Licensed to BGC-N. Westchester Marlins
                                    HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 6.0 5/8/2017 11:23 AM
          2017 MR COND May Meters Matters Meet - 5/5/2017 to 5/7/2017          
                         Sanction #: 170504, 170550-T                          
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Perez, Brianna M    10 NYSA-MR                33.50      32.27        
  2 Fenton, Sofia M     10 NYSA-MR                35.19      33.54        
  3 Gennarelli, Maichi  10 COND-MR                35.74      33.74        
  4 Penn, Haley J       10 Storm-MR               36.31      34.42        
  5 LePage, Charlotte    9 RA-MR                  37.00      34.62        
  6 Park, Kayce H       10 NYSA-MR                38.82      35.06        
  7 Robinson, Nicole K  10 RA-MR                  39.02      35.22        
  8 Solomon, Mirabel K  10 RA-MR                  37.07      35.62        
  9 Del Castillo, Elin   9 COND-MR                40.11      36.24        
 10 Whang, Samantha E   10 NYSA-MR                37.28      36.76        
 11 Richardson, Davia    8 Storm-MR               43.28      36.86        
 12 Lenes, Katie S      10 Storm-MR                  NT      36.90        
 13 Duffy, Liz R        10 Morris County-NJ       44.44      37.06        
 14 Donohoe, Megan E    10 COND-MR                46.12      37.26        
 15 Robinson, Lindsey   10 RA-MR                  39.81      37.78        
 16 Sanchez, Jayleen S  10 DESC-NJ                42.90      37.94        
 17 Moore, Lily A       10 Storm-MR               45.99      37.95        
 18 Vales, Clara R      10 Morris County-NJ       42.70      38.60        
 19 King, Abigail        9 Storm-MR               42.21      38.74        
 20 Petriccione, Melan  10 RA-MR                1:00.00      38.83        
 20 Sohng, Ella M       10 Storm-MR               41.46      38.83        
 22 Ushiki, Lilia        9 Morris County-NJ       39.66      38.86        
 23 Amerson, Sydney D    9 Storm-MR               43.36      38.87        
 24 Kyqykaliu, Vesa A   10 NYSA-MR                43.28      38.88        
 25 Tong, Aurey          9 QNS-MR                 42.00      39.06        
 26 Deangelis, Stephan  10 LBA-MR                 43.08      39.17        
 27 Gutierrez, Luciann   9 GAEL-MR                37.47      39.41        
 28 Mc Clafferty, Moll  10 COND-MR                40.36      39.43        
 29 D'Amelio, Theodora   9 FREE-MR                40.68      39.77        
 30 Parreno, Antonia N   9 LBA-MR               1:00.00      40.06        
 31 Sussman, Maya L     10 DVWM-MR                40.16      40.42        
 32 Bice, Ciara M       10 QNS-MR                 43.15      40.47        
 33 Lotto, Gabby M      10 COND-MR                45.75      40.94        
 34 Kramaritsch, Caitl  10 Morris County-NJ       41.43      40.95        
 35 Scanga, Adriana C   10 COND-MR                42.93      41.00        
 36 Bradley, Addison O  10 LBA-MR                 40.00      41.15        
 37 Arciniegas, Alessa   7 COND-MR                41.00      41.44        
 38 Harkins, Morgan      8 LBA-MR                 46.42      41.49        
 39 Anselmi, Margeaux    9 COND-MR                49.63      41.59        
 40 Meccia, Madison N   10 FREE-MR                42.30      41.64        
 41 Wolbert, "tiffany"   9 Pocono Piranhas-MA     46.79      41.88        
 42 Dwyer, Kayla M       8 COND-MR                42.37      42.02        
 43 Moore, Cora M        9 Storm-MR               50.99      42.33        
 44 Melendez, Katelyn   10 Morris County-NJ       50.13      43.24        
 45 Goldberg, Sara E    10 COND-MR                44.01      43.34        
 46 Fitzpatrick, Riley  10 COND-MR                45.80     x43.43        
 47 Cross, Haylee B      9 BDA-MA                 42.05      43.66        
 48 Ramoino, Sophia P    8 RA-MR                1:05.00      43.88        
 49 O'Connell, Teagan   10 LBA-MR                 43.40      44.12        
 50 Shatoff, Karlie B   10 COND-MR                48.62     x44.28        
 51 Warren, Grace A     10 COND-MR                48.34     x44.56        
 52 Briceno, Bella       7 NYSA-MR                52.21      44.88        
 53 Galko, Sophia M      9 BDA-MA                 45.90      45.00        
 54 Zaucha, Bianca      10 DVWM-MR                50.14      45.75        
 55 Johnsen, Sasha       8 Storm-MR               48.26      46.28        
 56 Tellez, Lindsay I   10 COND-MR                   NT     x46.81        
 57 Davis, Fiona C       8 LBA-MR               1:06.65      47.20        
 58 Medina, Ava M        8 COND-MR                45.00     x47.56        
 59 Carroll, Samantha   10 FREE-MR                48.84      47.90        
 60 Thompson, Enya M    10 COND-MR                51.47     x47.95        
 61 Vasquez, Valentina   8 COND-MR              1:00.47     x48.81        
 62 Prafder, Audrey     10 LBA-MR               1:00.00      49.03        
 63 Olszewski, Claudia  10 COND-MR                50.58     x50.34        
 64 Murray, Lily E       8 BDA-MA                 50.98      50.63        
 65 Melanson, Leighann   9 CDOG-CT                51.22      50.84        
 66 Fountain, Gianna     7 COND-MR                   NT     x51.92        
 67 Sethi, Diya K       10 NYSA-MR                51.07      52.34        
 68 Brown, Zoe A         9 COND-MR              1:01.18     x52.58        
 69 Gambino, Alessandr   8 FREE-MR                54.85      52.73        
 70 Olszewski, Patty L  10 COND-MR                54.59     x53.93        
 71 Lee, Olivia          9 COND-MR                56.77     x56.07        
 72 Bianchi, Sarah R     8 COND-MR                   NT     x59.81        
 73 Osoria, Rubi        10 COND-MR                50.00   x1:01.58        
 74 Persaud, Mia G       7 FREE-MR              1:07.99    1:03.53        
 75 Osoria, Julie        8 COND-MR                50.00   x1:04.61        
 76 Moriarty, Finella    7 LBA-MR               1:15.00    1:06.84        
 77 Diaz, Una M          6 LBA-MR               1:15.00    1:09.46        
 78 Richter, Violet      7 LBA-MR               1:16.12    1:10.25        
 79 Moriarty, Machara    7 LBA-MR               1:15.00   x1:17.46        
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Perez, Brianna M    10 NYSA-MR              1:10.52    1:11.89        
                  34.84     1:11.89 (37.05)                                        
  2 Gennarelli, Maichi  10 COND-MR              1:18.47    1:12.56        
                  35.10     1:12.56 (37.46)                                        
  3 Fenton, Sofia M     10 NYSA-MR              1:25.09    1:15.20        
                  35.81     1:15.20 (39.39)                                        
  4 Del Castillo, Elin   9 COND-MR              1:35.09    1:15.75        
                  37.49     1:15.75 (38.26)                                        
  5 LePage, Charlotte    9 RA-MR                1:23.57    1:16.41        
                  35.84     1:16.41 (40.57)                                        
  6 Penn, Haley J       10 Storm-MR             1:21.43    1:16.57        
                  36.73     1:16.57 (39.84)                                        
  7 Robinson, Nicole K  10 RA-MR                1:14.92    1:18.38        
                  36.84     1:18.38 (41.54)                                        
  8 Whang, Samantha E   10 NYSA-MR              1:25.79    1:19.32        
                  38.84     1:19.32 (40.48)                                        
  9 Concepcion, Alex P  10 NYSA-MR              1:14.23    1:19.75        
                  37.17     1:19.75 (42.58)                                        
 10 Lenes, Katie S      10 Storm-MR             1:31.66    1:21.77        
                  39.16     1:21.77 (42.61)                                        
 11 O'Donnell, Katie A   8 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:25.00    1:22.11        
                  39.15     1:22.11 (42.96)                                        
 12 Kyqykaliu, Vesa A   10 NYSA-MR              1:35.70    1:22.14        
 13 Mc Clafferty, Moll  10 COND-MR              1:31.16    1:22.89        
                  39.21     1:22.89 (43.68)                                        
 14 Ketron, Emily A     10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:26.39    1:23.50        
                  39.62     1:23.50 (43.88)                                        
 15 White, Sienna R     10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:37.76    1:23.92        
                  40.59     1:23.92 (43.33)                                        
 16 Duffy, Liz R        10 Morris County-NJ     1:26.96    1:24.26        
                  40.82     1:24.26 (43.44)                                        
 17 Sanchez, Jayleen S  10 DESC-NJ              1:28.56    1:24.36        
                  39.26     1:24.36 (45.10)                                        
 18 Vitti, Kate L        9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:27.81    1:24.60        
                  39.74     1:24.60 (44.86)                                        
 19 Nordstrom, Savanna   8 NYSA-MR                   NT    1:26.19        
                  39.93     1:26.19 (46.26)                                        
 20 Ushiki, Lilia        9 Morris County-NJ     1:28.08    1:26.30        
                  41.32     1:26.30 (44.98)                                        
 21 King, Abigail        9 Storm-MR             1:36.24    1:27.15        
                  42.45     1:27.15 (44.70)                                        
 22 Richardson, Davia    8 Storm-MR             1:46.68    1:27.72        
                  42.95     1:27.72 (44.77)                                        
 23 Tejeda, Julia A      9 CDOG-CT              1:30.16    1:27.79        
                  41.20     1:27.79 (46.59)                                        
 24 Parreno, Antonia N   9 LBA-MR               2:15.00    1:28.00        
                  44.07     1:28.00 (43.93)                                        
 25 Amerson, Sydney D    9 Storm-MR             1:34.88    1:28.27        
                  40.81     1:28.27 (47.46)                                        
 26 Bice, Ciara M       10 QNS-MR               1:33.11    1:28.30        
                  41.55     1:28.30 (46.75)                                        
 27 Nordstrom, Bella N  10 NYSA-MR                   NT    1:28.46        
                  41.49     1:28.46 (46.97)                                        
 28 Vales, Clara R      10 Morris County-NJ     1:37.44    1:28.55        
                  40.29     1:28.55 (48.26)                                        
 29 Sohng, Ella M       10 Storm-MR             1:36.26    1:28.81        
                  41.71     1:28.81 (47.10)                                        
 30 Donohoe, Megan E    10 COND-MR              1:44.72    1:29.41        
 31 Kracht, Elizabeth   10 CFB-MR               1:43.20    1:29.93        
                  41.94     1:29.93 (47.99)                                        
 32 Deangelis, Stephan  10 LBA-MR               1:39.45    1:30.55        
 33 Bartolacci, Abby J   9 RA-MR                2:15.00    1:30.71        
                  44.01     1:30.71 (46.70)                                        
 34 Anselmi, Margeaux    9 COND-MR              1:47.68    1:31.63        
                  44.18     1:31.63 (47.45)                                        
 35 Finnegan, Ellie K    8 COND-MR              1:48.41    1:31.70        
                  44.10     1:31.70 (47.60)                                        
 36 Carousso, Natalie    9 RA-MR                1:40.99    1:31.86        
                  43.46     1:31.86 (48.40)                                        
 37 Lotto, Gabby M      10 COND-MR              2:00.01    1:32.37        
                  43.76     1:32.37 (48.61)                                        
 38 Scanga, Adriana C   10 COND-MR              1:37.40    1:32.61        
                  43.67     1:32.61 (48.94)                                        
 39 Kamiyama, Naomi     10 COND-MR              1:47.37    1:33.02        
                  44.52     1:33.02 (48.50)                                        
 40 Gerosa, Grace H      9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:30.00    1:33.91        
                  43.76     1:33.91 (50.15)                                        
 41 Antonov, Madeleine  10 Morris County-NJ     1:37.39    1:34.19        
 42 Pondok, Allison T    9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:45.58    1:34.73        
                  44.72     1:34.73 (50.01)                                        
 43 Goldberg, Sara E    10 COND-MR              1:48.79    1:34.94        
                  44.36     1:34.94 (50.58)                                        
 44 Lopez-Parnetti, Bi   9 RA-MR                2:00.00    1:35.03        
                  44.46     1:35.03 (50.57)                                        
 45 Chiappa, Alyssa V    9 NYSA-MR              1:43.10    1:35.24        
                  45.74     1:35.24 (49.50)                                        
 46 Kramaritsch, Caitl  10 Morris County-NJ     1:38.65    1:36.33        
                  44.50     1:36.33 (51.83)                                        
 47 Gregersen, Leah      8 RA-MR                1:56.92    1:36.62        
                  45.99     1:36.62 (50.63)                                        
 48 Zhu, Alicia         10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:50.00    1:37.45        
                  45.47     1:37.45 (51.98)                                        
 49 Parsi, Chloe N       9 NYSA-MR                   NT    1:37.71        
 50 Alexander, Leaila   10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:46.24    1:38.04        
                  45.38     1:38.04 (52.66)                                        
 51 Cheng, Elaine J      9 CDOG-CT              1:54.28    1:39.24        
                  49.05     1:39.24 (50.19)                                        
 52 O'Connell, Teagan   10 LBA-MR               1:41.94    1:40.62        
                  47.33     1:40.62 (53.29)                                        
 53 Harkins, Morgan      8 LBA-MR               1:51.33    1:41.33        
                  47.50     1:41.33 (53.83)                                        
 54 Vitti, Georgia H     7 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:40.00    1:41.69        
                  49.12     1:41.69 (52.57)                                        
 55 Ross, Ashley T       9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:50.00    1:42.57        
                  48.58     1:42.57 (53.99)                                        
 56 Cross, Haylee B      9 BDA-MA               1:39.58    1:42.83        
 57 Galko, Sophia M      9 BDA-MA               1:37.32    1:43.22        
 58 Shatoff, Karlie B   10 COND-MR              2:07.53   x1:43.69        
                  48.52     1:43.69 (55.17)                                        
 59 Warren, Grace A     10 COND-MR              1:57.38   x1:44.84        
                  50.04     1:44.84 (54.80)                                        
 60 Ramoino, Sophia P    8 RA-MR                2:00.00    1:45.47        
                  46.96     1:45.47 (58.51)                                        
 61 Medina, Ava M        8 COND-MR              1:40.00   x1:46.72        
 62 Cho, Katie           9 COND-MR              1:59.11   x1:47.06        
                  48.13     1:47.06 (58.93)                                        
 63 Prafder, Audrey     10 LBA-MR               2:15.00    1:47.51        
                  49.23     1:47.51 (58.28)                                        
 64 Tellez, Lindsay I   10 COND-MR                   NT   x1:48.08        
                  48.55     1:48.08 (59.53)                                        
 65 Shenoy, Lavanya N    9 Morris County-NJ     1:52.05    1:49.29        
                  49.60     1:49.29 (59.69)                                        
 66 Prior, Kate E        9 DVWM-MR              1:54.11    1:49.53        
 67 Melanson, Leighann   9 CDOG-CT              1:55.18    1:49.81        
                  51.20     1:49.81 (58.61)                                        
 68 Melendez, Katelyn   10 Morris County-NJ     1:48.33    1:50.66        
                  50.66   1:50.66 (1:00.00)                                        
 68 Benjamin, Mia        9 RA-MR                1:50.00    1:50.66        
                  50.25   1:50.66 (1:00.41)                                        
 70 Sethi, Diya K       10 NYSA-MR                   NT    1:51.00        
                  50.06   1:51.00 (1:00.94)                                        
 71 Olszewski, Claudia  10 COND-MR              1:56.47   x1:53.51        
 72 Levy, Jordana M     10 COND-MR              1:58.08   x1:53.92        
 73 Brown, Zoe A         9 COND-MR              1:54.94   x1:54.33        
 74 Vasquez, Valentina   8 COND-MR              1:54.05   x1:55.41        
 75 Murray, Lily E       8 BDA-MA               1:49.10    1:55.49        
                  52.97   1:55.49 (1:02.52)                                        
 76 Thompson, Enya M    10 COND-MR              1:59.69   x1:58.93        
                  56.77   1:58.93 (1:02.16)                                        
 77 King, Kayla S        9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:50.00   x1:59.59        
 78 King, Madison P      7 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:10.00   x1:59.84        
                  57.39   1:59.84 (1:02.45)                                        
 79 Olszewski, Patty L  10 COND-MR              2:00.35   x2:00.84        
                  56.56   2:00.84 (1:04.28)                                        
 80 Lee, Olivia          9 COND-MR              2:00.50   x2:05.10        
                  58.27   2:05.10 (1:06.83)                                        
 81 Bianchi, Sarah R     8 COND-MR                   NT   x2:11.49        
                  58.39   2:11.49 (1:13.10)                                        
 82 Liao, Avery          8 COND-MR                   NT   x2:15.21        
                1:03.73   2:15.21 (1:11.48)                                        
 83 Osoria, Rubi        10 COND-MR              1:50.00   x2:21.23        
                1:01.88   2:21.23 (1:19.35)                                        
 84 Osoria, Julie        8 COND-MR              1:50.00   x2:25.27        
 85 Richter, Violet      7 LBA-MR               2:20.00    2:32.58        
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Robinson, Nicole K  10 RA-MR                  42.58      39.50        
  2 Penn, Haley J       10 Storm-MR               42.68      39.73        
  3 Gennarelli, Maichi  10 COND-MR                43.66      39.84        
  4 LePage, Charlotte    9 RA-MR                  45.67      40.62        
  5 Del Castillo, Elin   9 COND-MR                48.21      41.32        
  6 Park, Kayce H       10 NYSA-MR                41.74      41.83        
  7 Lee, Meredith I     10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        45.00      42.29        
  8 Concepcion, Alex P  10 NYSA-MR                43.09      42.50        
  9 Mc Clafferty, Moll  10 COND-MR                45.89      43.42        
 10 Duffy, Liz R        10 Morris County-NJ       49.49      43.46        
 11 O'Donnell, Katie A   8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        57.00      43.72        
 12 Donohoe, Megan E    10 COND-MR                48.53      43.90        
 13 Lenes, Katie S      10 Storm-MR               49.59      43.91        
 14 Robinson, Lindsey   10 RA-MR                  45.62      43.95        
 15 King, Abigail        9 Storm-MR               46.74      43.99        
 16 Bice, Ciara M       10 QNS-MR                 47.76      44.00        
 17 Sanchez, Jayleen S  10 DESC-NJ                59.84      44.47        
 17 Vitti, Kate L        9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        47.59      44.47        
 17 Ketron, Emily A     10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        46.93      44.47        
 20 Tejeda, Julia A      9 CDOG-CT                51.37      44.66        
 21 Nordstrom, Savanna   8 NYSA-MR                   NT      44.75        
 22 Kyqykaliu, Vesa A   10 NYSA-MR                50.65      45.14        
 23 Deangelis, Stephan  10 LBA-MR                 50.59      45.26        
 24 Whang, Samantha E   10 NYSA-MR                47.65      45.36        
 25 Vursta, Elizabeth   10 COND-MR                44.59      45.42        
 26 Vales, Clara R      10 Morris County-NJ       49.77      45.64        
 26 White, Sienna R     10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        55.00      45.64        
 28 O'Neill, Jade R     10 COND-MR                48.16      45.90        
 29 Richardson, Davia    8 Storm-MR               50.69      45.98        
 30 Amerson, Sydney D    9 Storm-MR               47.69      46.10        
 31 Petriccione, Melan  10 RA-MR                1:00.00      46.13        
 32 Zhu, Alicia         10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:00.00      46.70        
 33 Finnegan, Ellie K    8 COND-MR                54.63      46.84        
 34 Nordstrom, Bella N  10 NYSA-MR                   NT      46.85        
 34 Bartolacci, Abby J   9 RA-MR                1:30.00      46.85        
 36 Pondok, Allison T    9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        53.09      46.93        
 37 Parreno, Antonia N   9 LBA-MR                 55.00      47.05        
 38 Ushiki, Lilia        9 Morris County-NJ       48.16      47.46        
 39 Harkins, Morgan      8 LBA-MR                 52.66      47.60        
 40 Scanga, Adriana C   10 COND-MR                53.72      47.68        
 41 Alexander, Leaila   10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        50.52      48.06        
 42 Kracht, Elizabeth   10 CFB-MR                 49.97      48.17        
 43 Kamiyama, Naomi     10 COND-MR                51.28      48.18        
 44 Minchak, Jami E      9 LBA-MR                 51.07      48.21        
 45 Chiappa, Alyssa V    9 NYSA-MR                55.73      48.28        
 46 Carousso, Natalie    9 RA-MR                  52.40      48.37        
 47 Lotto, Gabby M      10 COND-MR                54.44      48.43        
 48 Kramaritsch, Caitl  10 Morris County-NJ       48.94      48.59        
 49 Gerosa, Grace H      9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        55.00      48.61        
 50 Cross, Haylee B      9 BDA-MA                 50.49      48.66        
 51 O'Connell, Teagan   10 LBA-MR                 51.49      48.78        
 52 Goldberg, Sara E    10 COND-MR                50.17     x49.03        
 53 Lopez-Parnetti, Bi   9 RA-MR                  50.00      49.25        
 54 Anselmi, Margeaux    9 COND-MR                53.14     x49.34        
 55 Medina, Ava M        8 COND-MR                50.00     x49.65        
 56 Galko, Zoe V        10 BDA-MA                 52.61      50.18        
 57 Galko, Sophia M      9 BDA-MA                 54.82      50.34        
 58 Antonov, Madeleine  10 Morris County-NJ       49.63      50.36        
 59 Briceno, Bella       7 NYSA-MR                57.62      50.53        
 60 Millerman, Eva       9 CFB-MR               1:00.27      50.56        
 61 Cho, Katie           9 COND-MR                54.22     x51.07        
 62 Gregersen, Leah      8 RA-MR                  52.84      51.20        
 63 Shatoff, Karlie B   10 COND-MR                55.31     x51.27        
 64 Johnsen, Sasha       8 Storm-MR               52.13      51.30        
 65 Vasquez, Valentina   8 COND-MR              1:01.85     x51.93        
 66 Ross, Ashley T       9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        55.00      51.95        
 67 Warren, Grace A     10 COND-MR                55.47     x52.77        
 68 Prior, Kate E        9 DVWM-MR                59.86      52.89        
 69 Ramoino, Sophia P    8 RA-MR                1:10.00      53.36        
 70 Melendez, Katelyn   10 Morris County-NJ       53.08      53.54        
 71 Vitti, Georgia H     7 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:00.00     x54.32        
 72 Levy, Jordana M     10 COND-MR                57.99     x54.38        
 73 Olszewski, Claudia  10 COND-MR                56.04     x54.66        
 74 Olszewski, Patty L  10 COND-MR                56.49     x54.78        
 75 Brown, Zoe A         9 COND-MR                53.78     x55.14        
 76 Lee, Olivia          9 COND-MR                59.71     x55.45        
 77 Thompson, Enya M    10 COND-MR              1:00.13     x56.41        
 78 Bianchi, Sarah R     8 COND-MR                   NT     x56.44        
 79 Benjamin, Mia        9 RA-MR                1:00.00      57.07        
 80 Murray, Lily E       8 BDA-MA                 54.82      57.53        
 81 Shenoy, Lavanya N    9 Morris County-NJ     1:00.28      57.85        
 82 Sethi, Diya K       10 NYSA-MR                58.08      57.95        
 83 King, Kayla S        9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:00.00     x58.65        
 84 King, Madison P      7 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:10.00     x59.53        
 85 Diaz, Una M          6 LBA-MR               1:30.00    1:02.97        
 86 Moriarty, Finella    7 LBA-MR               1:20.00    1:04.50        
 87 Osoria, Rubi        10 COND-MR                55.00   x1:08.96        
 88 Moriarty, Machara    7 LBA-MR               1:20.00    1:10.51        
 89 Osoria, Julie        8 COND-MR                55.00   x1:12.69        
 90 Richter, Violet      7 LBA-MR               1:10.97    1:17.03        
 -- Sohng, Ella M       10 Storm-MR               45.24         DQ        
      Compeletely submerged prior to turn or finish
 -- Cheng, Elaine J      9 CDOG-CT                58.52         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 -- Tellez, Lindsay I   10 COND-MR                   NT         DQ        
      False start
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Perez, Brianna M    10 NYSA-MR              1:23.38    1:20.00        
  2 Penn, Haley J       10 Storm-MR             1:31.66    1:23.66        
                  40.53     1:23.66 (43.13)                                        
  3 Robinson, Nicole K  10 RA-MR                1:31.00    1:25.55        
                  40.95     1:25.55 (44.60)                                        
  4 Del Castillo, Elin   9 COND-MR              1:40.70    1:27.10        
                  43.38     1:27.10 (43.72)                                        
  5 Park, Kayce H       10 NYSA-MR              1:34.10    1:28.73        
                  42.35     1:28.73 (46.38)                                        
  6 Duffy, Liz R        10 Morris County-NJ     1:40.84    1:30.65        
                  45.53     1:30.65 (45.12)                                        
  7 LePage, Charlotte    9 RA-MR                1:39.99    1:30.75        
                  43.72     1:30.75 (47.03)                                        
  8 Sohng, Ella M       10 Storm-MR             1:40.54    1:30.87        
                  44.46     1:30.87 (46.41)                                        
  9 Tong, Aurey          9 QNS-MR               1:40.00    1:31.01        
                  44.80     1:31.01 (46.21)                                        
 10 Concepcion, Alex P  10 NYSA-MR              1:30.93    1:31.11        
                  44.09     1:31.11 (47.02)                                        
 11 Bice, Ciara M       10 QNS-MR               1:40.01    1:33.00        
 12 Mc Clafferty, Moll  10 COND-MR              1:47.65    1:34.14        
                  45.67     1:34.14 (48.47)                                        
 13 Whang, Samantha E   10 NYSA-MR              1:30.77    1:34.48        
                  45.84     1:34.48 (48.64)                                        
 14 Robinson, Lindsey   10 RA-MR                1:35.57    1:34.70        
 15 Tejeda, Julia A      9 CDOG-CT              1:46.41    1:35.08        
                  47.61     1:35.08 (47.47)                                        
 16 Donohoe, Megan E    10 COND-MR              1:45.70    1:35.53        
                  46.35     1:35.53 (49.18)                                        
 17 Lenes, Katie S      10 Storm-MR                  NT    1:35.71        
                  46.11     1:35.71 (49.60)                                        
 18 Moore, Lily A       10 Storm-MR             1:50.99    1:36.89        
                  46.72     1:36.89 (50.17)                                        
 19 Vursta, Elizabeth   10 COND-MR              1:38.17    1:37.65        
                  46.43     1:37.65 (51.22)                                        
 20 Sanchez, Jayleen S  10 DESC-NJ              1:46.17    1:38.44        
                  46.53     1:38.44 (51.91)                                        
 21 Amerson, Sydney D    9 Storm-MR             1:44.54    1:42.06        
                  49.21     1:42.06 (52.85)                                        
 22 Bradley, Addison O  10 LBA-MR               1:45.00    1:42.73        
                  49.48     1:42.73 (53.25)                                        
 23 Parreno, Antonia N   9 LBA-MR               2:00.00    1:43.14        
                  49.63     1:43.14 (53.51)                                        
 24 Gutierrez, Luciann   9 GAEL-MR              1:39.85    1:44.88        
 25 Carousso, Natalie    9 RA-MR                1:52.61    1:45.75        
                  51.38     1:45.75 (54.37)                                        
 26 Lotto, Gabby M      10 COND-MR              1:55.29    1:46.05        
                  50.96     1:46.05 (55.09)                                        
 27 Scanga, Adriana C   10 COND-MR              1:43.91    1:46.75        
                  52.76     1:46.75 (53.99)                                        
 28 Harkins, Morgan      8 LBA-MR               1:57.22    1:46.98        
                  50.77     1:46.98 (56.21)                                        
 29 Kramaritsch, Caitl  10 Morris County-NJ     1:50.62    1:48.15        
                  53.27     1:48.15 (54.88)                                        
 30 Galko, Zoe V        10 BDA-MA               1:38.44    1:48.26        
 31 Goldberg, Sara E    10 COND-MR              1:48.29    1:48.41        
                  52.37     1:48.41 (56.04)                                        
 32 Carroll, Samantha   10 FREE-MR              1:51.80    1:48.78        
 33 Vasquez, Valentina   8 COND-MR              2:10.00    1:49.21        
                  54.63     1:49.21 (54.58)                                        
 34 Medina, Ava M        8 COND-MR              1:50.00    1:49.23        
                  52.30     1:49.23 (56.93)                                        
 35 Cheng, Elaine J      9 CDOG-CT              2:01.31    1:49.88        
                  55.92     1:49.88 (53.96)                                        
 36 Moore, Cora M        9 Storm-MR             2:05.99    1:50.14        
 37 Fitzpatrick, Riley  10 COND-MR              1:50.96    1:52.71        
                  55.06     1:52.71 (57.65)                                        
 38 Shatoff, Karlie B   10 COND-MR              2:16.05   x1:53.00        
                  55.00     1:53.00 (58.00)                                        
 39 Cho, Katie           9 COND-MR              1:58.82   x1:53.59        
                  53.66     1:53.59 (59.93)                                        
 40 Cross, Haylee B      9 BDA-MA               1:46.74    1:54.48        
                  53.75   1:54.48 (1:00.73)                                        
 41 Melendez, Katelyn   10 Morris County-NJ     1:54.26    1:54.58        
 42 Galko, Sophia M      9 BDA-MA               2:13.41    1:55.03        
                  53.42   1:55.03 (1:01.61)                                        
 43 Brown, Zoe A         9 COND-MR              2:01.67   x1:57.72        
 44 Melanson, Leighann   9 CDOG-CT              2:10.81    1:58.51        
                  57.04   1:58.51 (1:01.47)                                        
 45 Zaucha, Bianca      10 DVWM-MR              2:06.16    2:00.76        
 46 Tellez, Lindsay I   10 COND-MR                   NT   x2:00.91        
                  57.91   2:00.91 (1:03.00)                                        
 47 Lee, Olivia          9 COND-MR              2:01.00   x2:01.19        
 48 Davis, Fiona C       8 LBA-MR               2:15.00    2:02.08        
 49 Murray, Lily E       8 BDA-MA               2:23.89    2:03.09        
                1:00.79   2:03.09 (1:02.30)                                        
 50 Bianchi, Sarah R     8 COND-MR                   NT   x2:06.41        
                  58.39   2:06.41 (1:08.02)                                        
 51 Gambino, Alessandr   8 FREE-MR              2:40.99    2:12.66        
                1:02.01   2:12.66 (1:10.65)                                        
 52 Melnick, Jordan L    9 RA-MR                2:16.72    2:19.30        
 53 Persaud, Mia G       7 FREE-MR              2:40.99    2:23.10        
                1:09.06   2:23.10 (1:14.04)                                        
 54 Richter, Violet      7 LBA-MR               2:30.00    2:33.89        
 55 Osoria, Julie        8 COND-MR              2:00.00   x2:41.19        
 56 Osoria, Rubi        10 COND-MR              2:00.00   x2:43.74        
                1:17.67   2:43.74 (1:26.07)                                        
 -- O'Connell, Teagan   10 LBA-MR               1:52.95         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
                  51.32                                                            
 -- Benjamin, Mia        9 RA-MR                2:15.00         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
 -- Ramoino, Sophia P    8 RA-MR                2:15.00         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
                  53.88                                                            
 -- Fountain, Gianna     7 COND-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 -- D'Amelio, Theodora   9 FREE-MR              1:38.01         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
                  48.18                                                            
 -- Minchak, Jami E      9 LBA-MR               1:58.17         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
                  50.22                                                            
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fenton, Sofia M     10 NYSA-MR                42.44      39.30        
  2 Gennarelli, Maichi  10 COND-MR                46.39      42.54        
  3 Perez, Brianna M    10 NYSA-MR                46.38      46.30        
  4 King, Abigail        9 Storm-MR               54.39      48.71        
  5 Richardson, Davia    8 Storm-MR               55.68      49.35        
  6 Alexander, Leaila   10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        53.81      49.71        
  7 Vitti, Kate L        9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        51.09      49.77        
  8 Ushiki, Lilia        9 Morris County-NJ       50.15      49.81        
  9 Park, Kayce H       10 NYSA-MR                52.63      49.94        
 10 Vales, Clara R      10 Morris County-NJ       51.61      49.95        
 11 Concepcion, Alex P  10 NYSA-MR                48.59      50.08        
 11 Lenes, Katie S      10 Storm-MR               54.58      50.08        
 13 Nordstrom, Bella N  10 NYSA-MR                   NT      50.46        
 14 Whang, Samantha E   10 NYSA-MR                58.25      50.64        
 15 Deangelis, Stephan  10 LBA-MR                 59.01      51.09        
 16 Lotto, Gabby M      10 COND-MR              1:16.01      51.17        
 17 Ketron, Emily A     10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        52.65      51.47        
 18 Kyqykaliu, Vesa A   10 NYSA-MR                54.26      51.98        
 19 O'Donnell, Katie A   8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        56.71      52.51        
 20 Donohoe, Megan E    10 COND-MR                59.27      52.65        
 21 Kamiyama, Naomi     10 COND-MR              1:03.74      52.73        
 22 O'Neill, Jade R     10 COND-MR                58.85      53.05        
 23 Lee, Meredith I     10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:00.00      53.28        
 24 Chiappa, Alyssa V    9 NYSA-MR                56.52      53.62        
 25 Gerosa, Grace H      9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:00.00      54.01        
 26 Petriccione, Melan  10 RA-MR                1:00.00      54.09        
 27 Pondok, Allison T    9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        58.78      54.46        
 28 Mc Clafferty, Moll  10 COND-MR              1:02.40      54.86        
 29 Warren, Grace A     10 COND-MR              1:00.24      55.04        
 30 Amerson, Sydney D    9 Storm-MR               58.59      55.08        
 31 White, Sienna R     10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:00.00      55.53        
 32 LePage, Charlotte    9 RA-MR                1:01.60      56.00        
 33 Nordstrom, Savanna   8 NYSA-MR                   NT      56.04        
 34 Shenoy, Lavanya N    9 Morris County-NJ       56.81      56.10        
 35 Scanga, Adriana C   10 COND-MR              1:03.73      56.78        
 36 Antonov, Madeleine  10 Morris County-NJ       58.19      56.94        
 37 Cho, Katie           9 COND-MR              1:07.14      57.20        
 38 Olszewski, Claudia  10 COND-MR                59.26      57.94        
 39 Bartolacci, Abby J   9 RA-MR                1:30.00      58.02        
 40 Levy, Jordana M     10 COND-MR                59.30     x58.47        
 41 Minchak, Jami E      9 LBA-MR               1:10.60      58.64        
 42 Lopez-Parnetti, Bi   9 RA-MR                1:00.00      58.75        
 43 Briceno, Bella       7 NYSA-MR              1:05.39      58.82        
 44 Zhu, Alicia         10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:10.00      59.11        
 45 Carousso, Natalie    9 RA-MR                1:01.52      59.14        
 46 Kramaritsch, Caitl  10 Morris County-NJ       56.06      59.20        
 47 O'Connell, Teagan   10 LBA-MR               1:02.34      59.33        
 48 Kracht, Elizabeth   10 CFB-MR               1:05.81      59.34        
 49 Anselmi, Margeaux    9 COND-MR              1:06.51     x59.74        
 50 Johnsen, Sasha       8 Storm-MR             1:03.85    1:00.55        
 51 Medina, Ava M        8 COND-MR              1:05.00   x1:00.75        
 52 Olszewski, Patty L  10 COND-MR              1:02.59   x1:00.84        
 53 Sethi, Diya K       10 NYSA-MR              1:02.00   x1:01.73        
 54 Thompson, Enya M    10 COND-MR              1:03.00   x1:02.49        
 55 Melanson, Leighann   9 CDOG-CT                58.64    1:02.58        
 56 Melendez, Katelyn   10 Morris County-NJ     1:01.84    1:02.63        
 57 Harkins, Morgan      8 LBA-MR               1:10.92    1:02.86        
 58 Millerman, Eva       9 CFB-MR               1:14.74    1:03.03        
 59 Lee, Olivia          9 COND-MR              1:04.92   x1:03.43        
 60 Prafder, Audrey     10 LBA-MR               1:15.00    1:03.99        
 61 Ramoino, Sophia P    8 RA-MR                1:25.00    1:04.15        
 62 Goldberg, Sara E    10 COND-MR              1:04.80   x1:04.63        
 63 Vitti, Georgia H     7 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:06.00    1:06.08        
 64 King, Kayla S        9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:10.00   x1:06.40        
 65 Vasquez, Valentina   8 COND-MR              1:11.25   x1:06.76        
 66 Prior, Kate E        9 DVWM-MR              1:07.12    1:07.22        
 67 Brown, Zoe A         9 COND-MR              1:03.06   x1:07.71        
 68 Galko, Zoe V        10 BDA-MA               1:08.20    1:07.75        
 69 Ross, Ashley T       9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:10.00   x1:08.16        
 70 Benjamin, Mia        9 RA-MR                1:00.00    1:08.65        
 71 Tellez, Lindsay I   10 COND-MR                   NT   x1:10.97        
 72 King, Madison P      7 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:30.00   x1:16.05        
 73 Murray, Lily E       8 BDA-MA               1:20.89    1:16.16        
 74 Richter, Violet      7 LBA-MR               1:15.00    1:25.81        
 75 Moriarty, Finella    7 LBA-MR               1:25.00    1:32.16        
 -- Bianchi, Sarah R     8 COND-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Shatoff, Karlie B   10 COND-MR              1:12.32         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick
 -- Diaz, Una M          6 LBA-MR               1:30.00         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Moriarty, Machara    7 LBA-MR               1:25.00         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fenton, Sofia M     10 NYSA-MR              1:35.38    1:29.10        
                  43.10     1:29.10 (46.00)                                        
  2 Gennarelli, Maichi  10 COND-MR              1:41.84    1:31.84        
                  44.38     1:31.84 (47.46)                                        
  3 Perez, Brianna M    10 NYSA-MR              1:41.44    1:41.01        
                  47.60     1:41.01 (53.41)                                        
  4 Robinson, Lindsey   10 RA-MR                1:54.21    1:43.37        
                  49.53     1:43.37 (53.84)                                        
  5 King, Abigail        9 Storm-MR             2:03.08    1:45.93        
                  51.04     1:45.93 (54.89)                                        
  6 Whang, Samantha E   10 NYSA-MR              1:57.55    1:46.78        
                  51.46     1:46.78 (55.32)                                        
  7 Ushiki, Lilia        9 Morris County-NJ     1:47.18    1:47.01        
                  52.93     1:47.01 (54.08)                                        
  8 Lenes, Katie S      10 Storm-MR                  NT    1:47.21        
                  51.17     1:47.21 (56.04)                                        
  9 Vales, Clara R      10 Morris County-NJ     1:50.45    1:47.64        
                  52.01     1:47.64 (55.63)                                        
 10 Tong, Aurey          9 QNS-MR               1:55.00    1:47.77        
                  49.10     1:47.77 (58.67)                                        
 11 Concepcion, Alex P  10 NYSA-MR              1:46.71    1:47.84        
                  52.34     1:47.84 (55.50)                                        
 12 Solomon, Mirabel K  10 RA-MR                1:52.55    1:48.87        
                  51.55     1:48.87 (57.32)                                        
 13 Deangelis, Stephan  10 LBA-MR               2:05.03    1:51.35        
                  54.09     1:51.35 (57.26)                                        
 14 Kyqykaliu, Vesa A   10 NYSA-MR              2:00.61    1:51.63        
                  52.67     1:51.63 (58.96)                                        
 15 Moore, Lily A       10 Storm-MR             2:05.99    1:51.68        
                  54.14     1:51.68 (57.54)                                        
 16 Richardson, Davia    8 Storm-MR             2:00.99    1:51.70        
                  54.38     1:51.70 (57.32)                                        
 17 Petriccione, Melan  10 RA-MR                2:15.00    1:52.85        
                  54.70     1:52.85 (58.15)                                        
 18 Meccia, Madison N   10 FREE-MR              1:58.99    1:53.03        
                  55.35     1:53.03 (57.68)                                        
 19 Arciniegas, Alessa   7 COND-MR              1:50.00    1:54.86        
                  55.42     1:54.86 (59.44)                                        
 20 Wolbert, "tiffany"   9 Pocono Piranhas-MA   2:03.53    1:56.33        
 21 Dwyer, Kayla M       8 COND-MR              2:24.38    1:56.81        
                  56.64   1:56.81 (1:00.17)                                        
 22 Amerson, Sydney D    9 Storm-MR             2:03.91    1:57.11        
                  54.98   1:57.11 (1:02.13)                                        
 23 Tejeda, Julia A      9 CDOG-CT              2:04.51    1:57.48        
                  56.33   1:57.48 (1:01.15)                                        
 24 Warren, Grace A     10 COND-MR              2:11.84    1:59.53        
                  58.35   1:59.53 (1:01.18)                                        
 25 Parreno, Antonia N   9 LBA-MR               2:15.00    1:59.67        
                  58.20   1:59.67 (1:01.47)                                        
 26 Vursta, Elizabeth   10 COND-MR              1:57.30    2:00.14        
                  58.34   2:00.14 (1:01.80)                                        
 27 Cheng, Elaine J      9 CDOG-CT              2:01.51    2:00.47        
                  57.95   2:00.47 (1:02.52)                                        
 28 Fitzpatrick, Riley  10 COND-MR              2:18.86    2:00.92        
                  55.22   2:00.92 (1:05.70)                                        
 29 Davis, Fiona C       8 LBA-MR               2:45.00    2:01.11        
                  57.20   2:01.11 (1:03.91)                                        
 30 Minchak, Jami E      9 LBA-MR               2:35.47    2:02.22        
                1:00.13   2:02.22 (1:02.09)                                        
 31 Anselmi, Margeaux    9 COND-MR              2:22.93    2:02.89        
                  59.52   2:02.89 (1:03.37)                                        
 32 Lee, Olivia          9 COND-MR              2:05.40    2:05.52        
                1:03.17   2:05.52 (1:02.35)                                        
 33 Carousso, Natalie    9 RA-MR                2:06.55    2:06.31        
                1:00.02   2:06.31 (1:06.29)                                        
 34 Olszewski, Claudia  10 COND-MR              2:07.81    2:07.26        
 35 Cho, Katie           9 COND-MR              2:19.45    2:07.60        
                  59.56   2:07.60 (1:08.04)                                        
 36 Sethi, Diya K       10 NYSA-MR                   NT    2:08.26        
                1:00.81   2:08.26 (1:07.45)                                        
 37 Olszewski, Patty L  10 COND-MR              2:16.14   x2:08.93        
 38 Carroll, Samantha   10 FREE-MR              2:16.00    2:10.72        
                1:01.06   2:10.72 (1:09.66)                                        
 39 Thompson, Enya M    10 COND-MR              2:21.43   x2:11.28        
                1:03.04   2:11.28 (1:08.24)                                        
 40 Melanson, Leighann   9 CDOG-CT              2:09.51    2:11.59        
                1:04.11   2:11.59 (1:07.48)                                        
 41 Prafder, Audrey     10 LBA-MR               2:15.00    2:17.52        
                1:04.68   2:17.52 (1:12.84)                                        
 42 Galko, Zoe V        10 BDA-MA               2:22.49    2:25.04        
                1:09.42   2:25.04 (1:15.62)                                        
 43 Melnick, Jordan L    9 RA-MR                2:40.13    2:25.75        
                1:06.81   2:25.75 (1:18.94)                                        
 44 Benjamin, Mia        9 RA-MR                2:15.00    2:29.73        
                1:10.73   2:29.73 (1:19.00)                                        
 -- Sussman, Maya L     10 DVWM-MR              1:47.00         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick
                  58.42                                                            
 -- Bianchi, Sarah R     8 COND-MR                   NT         DQ        
      One hand touch
                1:07.45        DQ (1:18.35)                                        
 -- Fountain, Gianna     7 COND-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
                1:08.64        DQ (1:16.56)                                        
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fenton, Sofia M     10 NYSA-MR                36.55      34.94        
  2 Solomon, Mirabel K  10 RA-MR                  38.65      37.15        
  3 Gennarelli, Maichi  10 COND-MR                43.39      37.50        
  4 Robinson, Nicole K  10 RA-MR                  41.21      37.69        
  5 Penn, Haley J       10 Storm-MR               46.39      38.29        
  6 Park, Kayce H       10 NYSA-MR                40.87      38.95        
  7 Del Castillo, Elin   9 COND-MR                45.72      39.31        
  8 Petriccione, Melan  10 RA-MR                1:00.00      40.39        
  9 King, Abigail        9 Storm-MR               47.28      40.64        
 10 Duffy, Liz R        10 Morris County-NJ       44.00      41.21        
 11 Ushiki, Lilia        9 Morris County-NJ       42.39      41.25        
 12 Bice, Ciara M       10 QNS-MR                 48.38      41.81        
 13 Concepcion, Alex P  10 NYSA-MR                43.20      42.51        
 14 Dwyer, Kayla M       8 COND-MR                47.02      43.54        
 15 LePage, Charlotte    9 RA-MR                  48.58      43.55        
 16 Sohng, Ella M       10 Storm-MR               45.99      43.66        
 17 Meccia, Madison N   10 FREE-MR                47.71      43.76        
 18 Sussman, Maya L     10 DVWM-MR                47.82      44.61        
 19 Richardson, Davia    8 Storm-MR               52.17      45.10        
 20 Vursta, Elizabeth   10 COND-MR                41.88      45.38        
 21 Lotto, Gabby M      10 COND-MR                51.00      45.51        
 22 Deangelis, Stephan  10 LBA-MR               1:02.31      45.68        
 23 Tejeda, Julia A      9 CDOG-CT                55.93      46.16        
 24 Carousso, Natalie    9 RA-MR                  55.85      46.65        
 25 Kyqykaliu, Vesa A   10 NYSA-MR                49.53      46.68        
 26 Wolbert, "tiffany"   9 Pocono Piranhas-MA     53.52      46.71        
 27 Arciniegas, Alessa   7 COND-MR                48.74      46.88        
 28 Briceno, Bella       7 NYSA-MR                   NT      46.96        
 29 Anselmi, Margeaux    9 COND-MR                58.39      47.72        
 30 Minchak, Jami E      9 LBA-MR                 56.40      48.03        
 31 Mc Clafferty, Moll  10 COND-MR                50.00      48.76        
 32 Scanga, Adriana C   10 COND-MR                54.87      49.69        
 33 Vales, Clara R      10 Morris County-NJ     1:06.46      50.05        
 34 Moore, Cora M        9 Storm-MR             1:05.99      51.14        
 35 Gutierrez, Luciann   9 GAEL-MR                47.44      51.35        
 36 Harkins, Morgan      8 LBA-MR               1:17.15      51.53        
 37 Cheng, Elaine J      9 CDOG-CT                58.27      52.37        
 38 Donohoe, Megan E    10 COND-MR              1:04.19      52.40        
 39 Cross, Haylee B      9 BDA-MA                 52.07      52.53        
 40 Galko, Sophia M      9 BDA-MA               1:01.14      52.99        
 41 Galko, Zoe V        10 BDA-MA                 55.21      53.93        
 42 Kramaritsch, Caitl  10 Morris County-NJ       50.28      53.94        
 43 Zaucha, Bianca      10 DVWM-MR                58.11      54.57        
 44 Ramoino, Sophia P    8 RA-MR                1:10.00      55.28        
 45 Tellez, Lindsay I   10 COND-MR                   NT     x56.06        
 46 Goldberg, Sara E    10 COND-MR              1:07.33     x56.11        
 47 Cho, Katie           9 COND-MR              1:09.21     x56.16        
 48 Shatoff, Karlie B   10 COND-MR              1:13.27     x56.94        
 49 Benjamin, Mia        9 RA-MR                1:05.10      57.88        
 50 Medina, Ava M        8 COND-MR                55.00     x58.43        
 51 Brown, Zoe A         9 COND-MR              1:13.33     x58.60        
 52 O'Connell, Teagan   10 LBA-MR                 52.79      59.08        
 53 Johnsen, Sasha       8 Storm-MR             1:05.99      59.12        
 54 Vasquez, Valentina   8 COND-MR              1:09.44   x1:00.44        
 55 Thompson, Enya M    10 COND-MR              1:05.00   x1:02.59        
 56 Murray, Lily E       8 BDA-MA               1:13.41    1:06.77        
 57 Richter, Violet      7 LBA-MR               1:15.00    1:27.52        
 -- Moriarty, Finella    7 LBA-MR               1:25.00         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Gambino, Alessandr   8 FREE-MR              1:10.99         DQ        
      Kick breaststroke type
 -- Melendez, Katelyn   10 Morris County-NJ     1:01.89         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- D'Amelio, Theodora   9 FREE-MR                49.85         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Melnick, Jordan L    9 RA-MR                1:10.00         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Warren, Grace A     10 COND-MR              1:02.57         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous touch
 -- Moriarty, Machara    7 LBA-MR               1:20.00         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Diaz, Una M          6 LBA-MR               1:30.00         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Perez, Brianna M    10 NYSA-MR              1:29.52    1:22.84        
                  38.47     1:22.84 (44.37)                                        
  2 Robinson, Nicole K  10 RA-MR                2:12.05    1:27.08        
                  39.61     1:27.08 (47.47)                                        
  3 Fenton, Sofia M     10 NYSA-MR              1:18.77    1:29.46        
                  40.02     1:29.46 (49.44)                                        
  4 Del Castillo, Elin   9 COND-MR              1:35.00    1:31.11        
                  40.39     1:31.11 (50.72)                                        
  5 Petriccione, Melan  10 RA-MR                2:10.00    1:34.32        
                  43.10     1:34.32 (51.22)                                        
  6 Park, Kayce H       10 NYSA-MR              1:42.60    1:34.39        
                  41.47     1:34.39 (52.92)                                        
  7 Bice, Ciara M       10 QNS-MR               1:40.00    1:34.61        
                  45.73     1:34.61 (48.88)                                        
  8 Lee, Meredith I     10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:40.00    1:39.21        
                  44.96     1:39.21 (54.25)                                        
  9 Penn, Haley J       10 Storm-MR             1:50.12    1:40.83        
                  44.63     1:40.83 (56.20)                                        
 10 Robinson, Lindsey   10 RA-MR                1:46.26    1:42.96        
                  48.28     1:42.96 (54.68)                                        
 11 Sohng, Ella M       10 Storm-MR             1:53.61    1:44.61        
                  47.12     1:44.61 (57.49)                                        
 12 Duffy, Liz R        10 Morris County-NJ     1:45.02    1:44.88        
                  48.10     1:44.88 (56.78)                                        
 13 Parreno, Antonia N   9 LBA-MR               2:15.00    1:48.49        
                  50.23     1:48.49 (58.26)                                        
 14 O'Neill, Jade R     10 COND-MR              1:46.01    1:50.57        
                  51.21     1:50.57 (59.36)                                        
 15 Tejeda, Julia A      9 CDOG-CT              1:49.51    1:51.43        
                  48.36   1:51.43 (1:03.07)                                        
 16 Vursta, Elizabeth   10 COND-MR              1:50.07    1:54.25        
                  52.37   1:54.25 (1:01.88)                                        
 17 Finnegan, Ellie K    8 COND-MR              1:53.61    1:55.68        
                  52.77   1:55.68 (1:02.91)                                        
 18 Cheng, Elaine J      9 CDOG-CT              2:00.51    1:58.30        
                  55.56   1:58.30 (1:02.74)                                        
 19 Minchak, Jami E      9 LBA-MR               2:00.00    1:58.47        
                  56.13   1:58.47 (1:02.34)                                        
 20 Cross, Haylee B      9 BDA-MA               2:05.20    2:03.82        
                  54.44   2:03.82 (1:09.38)                                        
 21 Galko, Zoe V        10 BDA-MA               2:09.47    2:04.11        
                  55.58   2:04.11 (1:08.53)                                        
 22 Galko, Sophia M      9 BDA-MA               2:37.54    2:07.79        
                  56.93   2:07.79 (1:10.86)                                        
 23 Melanson, Leighann   9 CDOG-CT              2:39.51    2:25.88        
                1:07.96   2:25.88 (1:17.92)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Borowski, Ava M     12 NYSA-MR                30.39      29.70        
  2 Ronaghan, Olivia R  12 QNS-MR                 30.88      30.01        
  3 Chang, Jasmine J    12 Storm-MR               31.29      30.64        
  4 Hartmann, Sierra F  12 UN-NY-MR               30.72      30.70        
  5 Miller, Maddie      12 Storm-MR               33.47      31.22        
  6 Vandermel, Jackie   12 COND-MR                32.00      31.54        
  7 Ruiz, Anaya         11 DVWM-MR                33.52      31.66        
  8 Clark, Corin E      12 NYSA-MR                   NT      31.76        
  9 Rosenfeld, Jill J   12 Morris County-NJ       33.62      32.08        
 10 Dean, Catherine A   11 LBA-MR                 32.06      32.13        
 11 Freeman, Cori S     12 COND-MR                35.15      32.31        
 12 Szczepanski, Genna  12 COND-MR                34.38      32.59        
 13 van Wijnen, Alice   12 Storm-MR               33.99      32.75        
 14 Gennarelli, Gianna  12 COND-MR                35.15      32.88        
 15 Devaney, Sinead M   12 COND-MR                33.13      32.91        
 16 Donohoe, Madison E  11 COND-MR                33.96      33.00        
 17 Molinaro, Madi R    12 Morris County-NJ       32.76      33.02        
 18 Malcolm-Joseph, Ka  12 COND-MR                33.56      33.11        
 19 Cross, Mackenzie    12 UN-BD-MA               34.87      33.28        
 20 DiPasquale, Isabel  12 Morris County-NJ       33.72      33.36        
 21 Kennedy, Kate E     11 NYSA-MR                41.86      33.38        
 22 Anselmi, D'Arcy J   12 COND-MR                32.36      33.39        
 23 Mc Clafferty, Mia   11 COND-MR                35.89      33.43        
 24 Lynch, Katie H      11 RA-MR                  34.73      33.50        
 25 Walz, Samantha L    11 FREE-MR                35.00      33.60        
 26 Davidson, Dawn H    11 LBA-MR                 36.69      33.62        
 27 Mack, Abby F        12 COND-MR                38.09     x33.69        
 27 Merone, Ali M       11 COND-MR                35.80      33.69        
 29 Riolo, Lexi M       12 Storm-MR               34.99      33.74        
 30 Monfredo, Olivia    12 COND-MR                35.45     x33.81        
 31 Tsang, Jessica      12 Storm-MR               37.19      33.82        
 32 Rosenberg, Sky S    12 COND-MR                34.34     x33.99        
 33 Nicholas, Cayla R   12 NYSA-MR                   NT      34.01        
 34 Hoffman, Noelle R   11 NYSA-MR                36.32      34.62        
 35 Paggi, Sofia C      11 LBA-MR                 39.51      34.75        
 36 Inverdale, Juliean  12 NYSA-MR                35.37      34.87        
 37 Walters, Cali A     12 LBA-MR                 55.00      34.96        
 38 Arciniegas, Laura   11 COND-MR                35.66     x35.02        
 39 Kelly, Alyssa M     11 Pocono Piranhas-MA     35.69      35.09        
 40 Ramoino, Alex G     11 RA-MR                  45.00      35.12        
 41 Murphy, Marli-Mari  12 LBA-MR                 39.33      35.42        
 42 Bascon, Jaden R     12 COND-MR                38.43     x35.44        
 43 Guglielmo, Ava S    11 LBA-MR                 38.24      35.61        
 44 Horen, Gianna J     12 LBA-MR                 35.00      35.69        
 45 Sullivan, Keira L   11 LBA-MR                 40.65      35.79        
 46 Cekic, Kiara C      11 RA-MR                  45.00      35.81        
 47 Taragano, Ellie M   11 COND-MR                38.33     x35.82        
 48 Carlin, Ginger A    11 Morris County-NJ       39.28      35.85        
 49 Minchak, Kaitlin E  11 LBA-MR                 38.92      35.97        
 50 Sciorra, Katyanna   12 COND-MR                42.57     x36.12        
 51 Rodriguez, Catalin  11 QNS-MR                 39.00      36.20        
 52 Kirsis, Nikoleta N  12 COND-MR                36.60     x36.22        
 53 Rios, Maddie E      12 NYSA-MR                   NT      36.39        
 54 Merone, Tricia A    11 COND-MR                38.18     x36.43        
 55 Milla, Madison I    11 COND-MR                37.70     x36.49        
 56 Dixon, Mati D       11 COND-MR                39.05     x37.01        
 57 Collymore, Athena   12 DESC-NJ                36.99      37.02        
 58 Beltrami, Maura E   12 CDOG-CT                39.07      37.19        
 59 Daly, Maura E       11 COND-MR                43.63     x37.24        
 60 Meade, Ashley R     11 LBA-MR                 42.37      37.28        
 61 Maher-Moylan, Isob  11 COND-MR                45.00     x37.34        
 62 May, Arianna L      12 COND-MR                37.00     x37.40        
 63 Foong, Yansi        11 COND-MR                40.72     x37.45        
 64 Rivera, Emily E     11 CDOG-CT                40.09      37.46        
 65 Sullivan, Lauren P  11 LBA-MR                 40.46     x37.70        
 66 Yang, Amy Z         11 Storm-MR               41.97      37.86        
 67 Vogt, Olivia G      11 LBA-MR                 42.24     x38.50        
 68 Star, Saydee L      11 COND-MR                   NT     x38.81        
 69 Carpentier, Kellie  11 Morris County-NJ       39.66      38.84        
 70 Field, Bekah F      11 COND-MR                41.54     x39.03        
 71 Moriarty, Margaret  11 LBA-MR                 40.20     x39.25        
 72 Troiano, Luigina G  11 CDOG-CT                39.61      39.36        
 73 Howard, Alyssa      11 LBA-MR                 45.57     x39.97        
 74 Desai, Ashvi S      12 Morris County-NJ       41.80      40.64        
 75 Thompson, Nola Y    12 COND-MR                42.43     x41.00        
 76 Gazzara, Kelly A    11 COND-MR                47.03     x42.03        
 77 Lorenzano, Juliann  11 UN-CO-MR                  NT      42.37        
 78 Golden, Molly E     11 CDOG-CT                47.07      42.52        
 79 Johnston, Delaney   12 LBA-MR                 45.00     x43.26        
 80 Creighton, Samanth  11 FREE-MR                43.63      44.14        
 81 Kereyeva, Julia M   11 COND-MR                49.44     x44.30        
 82 Colarossi, Natalie  11 BDA-MA                    NT      45.25        
 83 Lesser, Sara G      11 COND-MR                45.30     x47.11        
 84 Gupta, Diya         12 FREE-MR                53.04      48.84        
 85 Prashad, Siya       11 COND-MR              1:03.76     x56.05        
 86 Londono Arias, Lau  11 COND-MR              1:00.93   x1:02.51        
 
Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 DelVecchio, Adrian  12 CDOG-CT              1:08.67    1:05.37        
                  31.42     1:05.37 (33.95)                                        
  2 Borowski, Ava M     12 NYSA-MR              1:05.91    1:05.41        
                  31.51     1:05.41 (33.90)                                        
  3 Conrad, Sabrina L   12 RA-MR                1:07.54    1:06.02        
                  31.40     1:06.02 (34.62)                                        
  4 Ronaghan, Olivia R  12 QNS-MR               1:08.27    1:06.08        
                  32.24     1:06.08 (33.84)                                        
  5 Nadecki, Grace K    12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:11.48    1:06.95        
                  31.97     1:06.95 (34.98)                                        
  6 Ketron, Sara J      12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:13.90    1:07.60        
                  32.51     1:07.60 (35.09)                                        
  7 Miller, Maddie      12 Storm-MR             1:12.07    1:07.74        
                  32.38     1:07.74 (35.36)                                        
  8 McLaughlin, Faith   12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:16.56    1:07.99        
                  32.12     1:07.99 (35.87)                                        
  9 Chang, Jasmine J    12 Storm-MR             1:13.17    1:08.14        
                  33.71     1:08.14 (34.43)                                        
 10 Hartmann, Sierra F  12 UN-NY-MR             1:11.34    1:09.12        
                  33.64     1:09.12 (35.48)                                        
 11 Tyler, Julianna M   11 CDOG-CT              1:13.30    1:09.18        
                  33.19     1:09.18 (35.99)                                        
 12 Potyrala, Avery L   12 CDOG-CT              1:08.88    1:09.50        
                  33.84     1:09.50 (35.66)                                        
 13 Vandermel, Jackie   12 COND-MR              1:10.40    1:09.79        
                  34.37     1:09.79 (35.42)                                        
 14 Liu, Ava L          11 NYSA-MR              1:12.22    1:10.09        
                  33.91     1:10.09 (36.18)                                        
 15 Freeman, Cori S     12 COND-MR              1:09.87    1:10.15        
                  33.75     1:10.15 (36.40)                                        
 16 DiPasquale, Isabel  12 Morris County-NJ     1:13.04    1:10.48        
                  34.37     1:10.48 (36.11)                                        
 17 Gerosa, Nicole C    11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:14.92    1:10.56        
                  33.63     1:10.56 (36.93)                                        
 18 Gennarelli, Gianna  12 COND-MR              1:14.94    1:10.70        
                  33.75     1:10.70 (36.95)                                        
 18 Molinaro, Madi R    12 Morris County-NJ     1:11.20    1:10.70        
                  34.35     1:10.70 (36.35)                                        
 20 Skiba, Hanna        12 UN-CD-CT             1:12.30    1:10.78        
                  34.64     1:10.78 (36.14)                                        
 21 Snow, Julia A       12 CDOG-CT              1:11.11    1:10.83        
                  34.58     1:10.83 (36.25)                                        
 22 Park, Song-Yi       12 QNS-MR               1:13.86    1:10.97        
                  34.54     1:10.97 (36.43)                                        
 23 Lynch, Katie H      11 RA-MR                1:22.59    1:11.58        
                  33.87     1:11.58 (37.71)                                        
 24 Batelli, Brooke E   12 COND-MR              1:12.35    1:11.64        
                  34.39     1:11.64 (37.25)                                        
 25 Torello-Viera, Mar  12 NYSA-MR              1:09.39    1:11.82        
                  34.52     1:11.82 (37.30)                                        
 26 van Wijnen, Alice   12 Storm-MR             1:19.23    1:11.93        
                  34.80     1:11.93 (37.13)                                        
 27 Szczepanski, Genna  12 COND-MR              1:16.11    1:12.09        
                  34.85     1:12.09 (37.24)                                        
 28 Donohoe, Madison E  11 COND-MR              1:18.04    1:12.15        
                  34.94     1:12.15 (37.21)                                        
 29 Zorgman, Sunell     11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:19.23    1:12.78        
                  35.60     1:12.78 (37.18)                                        
 30 Carroll, Spencer L  12 CDOG-CT              1:18.28    1:13.04        
                  36.14     1:13.04 (36.90)                                        
 31 Clark, Corin E      12 NYSA-MR              1:12.43    1:13.12        
                  34.39     1:13.12 (38.73)                                        
 32 Milhomens, Sophie   11 CDOG-CT              1:13.12    1:13.22        
                  34.44     1:13.22 (38.78)                                        
 33 Anselmi, D'Arcy J   12 COND-MR              1:11.23    1:13.37        
                  35.34     1:13.37 (38.03)                                        
 34 Goldstein, Charley  11 RA-MR                1:16.68    1:13.46        
                  34.91     1:13.46 (38.55)                                        
 35 Mc Clafferty, Mia   11 COND-MR              1:19.01    1:13.56        
                  35.29     1:13.56 (38.27)                                        
 36 Malcolm-Joseph, Ka  12 COND-MR              1:15.67    1:13.57        
                  35.53     1:13.57 (38.04)                                        
 37 Slive, Ellie R      11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:18.18    1:13.80        
                  35.27     1:13.80 (38.53)                                        
 38 Sesta, Jane T       11 CDOG-CT              1:14.27    1:13.88        
                  35.77     1:13.88 (38.11)                                        
 39 Mack, Abby F        12 COND-MR              1:24.84    1:14.04        
                  35.54     1:14.04 (38.50)                                        
 40 Vitti, Alexa A      11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:14.23    1:14.12        
                  36.02     1:14.12 (38.10)                                        
 41 Bascon, Jaden R     12 COND-MR              1:26.95   x1:14.33        
 42 Walters, Cali A     12 LBA-MR               1:45.00    1:14.49        
                  35.64     1:14.49 (38.85)                                        
 43 Kennedy, Kate E     11 NYSA-MR              1:12.46    1:14.50        
                  35.80     1:14.50 (38.70)                                        
 44 Riolo, Lexi M       12 Storm-MR             1:25.99    1:15.25        
                  38.53     1:15.25 (36.72)                                        
 45 Sofiane, Leila A    12 CDOG-CT              1:15.86    1:15.26        
                  35.73     1:15.26 (39.53)                                        
 46 Demarest, Alora M   11 CDOG-CT              1:17.74    1:15.29        
                  36.13     1:15.29 (39.16)                                        
 47 Rosenberg, Sky S    12 COND-MR              1:15.88   x1:15.33        
                  35.25     1:15.33 (40.08)                                        
 48 Park, Hannah        12 UN-CO-MR             1:17.00   x1:15.62        
                  35.45     1:15.62 (40.17)                                        
 49 Cross, Mackenzie    12 UN-BD-MA             1:16.10    1:15.68        
                  36.23     1:15.68 (39.45)                                        
 50 Andrews, Olivia A   12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:30.87    1:15.69        
                  35.00     1:15.69 (40.69)                                        
 51 Tsang, Jessica      12 Storm-MR             1:21.58    1:15.86        
                  34.49     1:15.86 (41.37)                                        
 52 Ruiz, Anaya         11 DVWM-MR              1:14.74    1:16.13        
                  35.32     1:16.13 (40.81)                                        
 53 Murphy, Marli-Mari  12 LBA-MR               1:25.47    1:16.17        
 54 Monfredo, Olivia    12 COND-MR              1:20.02   x1:16.30        
                  35.60     1:16.30 (40.70)                                        
 55 Hammond, Amelia C   12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:13.90    1:16.37        
                  36.67     1:16.37 (39.70)                                        
 56 Convery, Sarah A    11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:21.23    1:16.52        
                  36.91     1:16.52 (39.61)                                        
 57 Merone, Ali M       11 COND-MR              1:24.32   x1:16.58        
                  36.48     1:16.58 (40.10)                                        
 58 Inverdale, Juliean  12 NYSA-MR              1:19.89    1:17.08        
                  36.49     1:17.08 (40.59)                                        
 59 Ramoino, Alex G     11 RA-MR                1:45.00    1:17.66        
                  38.10     1:17.66 (39.56)                                        
 60 Rahni, Soraya E     12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:22.79   x1:17.71        
 61 Richman, Emma       11 Storm-MR             1:22.51    1:18.02        
 62 Corbett, Brittany   11 CFB-MR               1:20.13    1:18.06        
                  37.30     1:18.06 (40.76)                                        
 63 Sokolik, Gabrielle  12 CDOG-CT              1:14.57    1:18.58        
                  36.66     1:18.58 (41.92)                                        
 64 Naughton, Kiera H   11 COND-MR              1:27.22   x1:19.05        
                  37.25     1:19.05 (41.80)                                        
 65 Nicholas, Cayla R   12 NYSA-MR                   NT    1:19.45        
                  36.99     1:19.45 (42.46)                                        
 66 Tray, Kaya L        11 CDOG-CT              1:22.89   x1:19.46        
                  38.19     1:19.46 (41.27)                                        
 67 Paggi, Sofia C      11 LBA-MR               1:28.97    1:19.55        
                  37.86     1:19.55 (41.69)                                        
 68 Lee, Jasmine K      11 COND-MR              1:33.11   x1:19.59        
                  37.72     1:19.59 (41.87)                                        
 69 Guglielmo, Ava S    11 LBA-MR               1:26.96    1:19.98        
 70 Kirsis, Nikoleta N  12 COND-MR              1:23.03   x1:20.07        
                  38.25     1:20.07 (41.82)                                        
 71 Lawson, Olivia C    12 COND-MR              1:28.29   x1:20.18        
                  37.88     1:20.18 (42.30)                                        
 72 Meade, Ashley R     11 LBA-MR               1:32.45    1:20.27        
                  39.11     1:20.27 (41.16)                                        
 73 Dixon, Mati D       11 COND-MR              1:29.31   x1:20.64        
                  38.43     1:20.64 (42.21)                                        
 74 Sullivan, Lauren P  11 LBA-MR               1:33.44    1:20.94        
                  38.31     1:20.94 (42.63)                                        
 75 Milla, Madison I    11 COND-MR              1:25.29   x1:20.97        
 76 Carlin, Ginger A    11 Morris County-NJ     1:25.35    1:20.99        
                  38.93     1:20.99 (42.06)                                        
 77 Cekic, Kiara C      11 RA-MR                1:45.00    1:21.26        
                  38.19     1:21.26 (43.07)                                        
 78 Sullivan, Keira L   11 LBA-MR               1:28.83    1:21.48        
                  39.44     1:21.48 (42.04)                                        
 79 Yang, Amy Z         11 Storm-MR             1:30.70    1:21.76        
                  39.90     1:21.76 (41.86)                                        
 80 Sciorra, Katyanna   12 COND-MR              1:37.98   x1:21.92        
                  39.23     1:21.92 (42.69)                                        
 81 Daly, Maura E       11 COND-MR              1:29.11   x1:22.01        
 82 Rodriguez, Catalin  11 QNS-MR               1:25.00    1:22.15        
                  39.13     1:22.15 (43.02)                                        
 83 Merone, Tricia A    11 COND-MR              1:25.78   x1:22.30        
                  39.49     1:22.30 (42.81)                                        
 84 Paul, Ella G        11 CDOG-CT              1:26.50   x1:23.12        
                  40.07     1:23.12 (43.05)                                        
 85 Taragano, Ellie M   11 COND-MR              1:35.00   x1:23.93        
                  40.90     1:23.93 (43.03)                                        
 86 Liu, Chloe J        12 NYSA-MR              1:21.24    1:25.54        
                  40.38     1:25.54 (45.16)                                        
 87 Troiano, Luigina G  11 CDOG-CT              1:26.78   x1:25.97        
                  42.63     1:25.97 (43.34)                                        
 88 Corbett, Allison    11 CFB-MR               1:48.92    1:26.62        
                  40.83     1:26.62 (45.79)                                        
 89 Field, Bekah F      11 COND-MR              1:35.92   x1:27.28        
                  41.35     1:27.28 (45.93)                                        
 90 Galko, Ana E        12 BDA-MA               1:27.51    1:27.34        
                  41.88     1:27.34 (45.46)                                        
 91 Beltrami, Maura E   12 CDOG-CT              1:33.31   x1:27.40        
                  40.87     1:27.40 (46.53)                                        
 92 Carpentier, Kellie  11 Morris County-NJ     1:33.08    1:27.53        
                  41.52     1:27.53 (46.01)                                        
 93 Palmer, Kaylee M    12 LBA-MR                 13.00    1:27.82        
                  39.35     1:27.82 (48.47)                                        
 94 Moriarty, Margaret  11 LBA-MR               1:30.68    1:29.03        
                  41.23     1:29.03 (47.80)                                        
 95 Vogt, Olivia G      11 LBA-MR               1:29.97    1:29.77        
                  39.38     1:29.77 (50.39)                                        
 96 Stemkowski, Sophie  11 RA-MR                1:38.00    1:29.92        
                  42.32     1:29.92 (47.60)                                        
 97 Diaz, Mia M         12 NYSA-MR                   NT    1:30.25        
                  43.13     1:30.25 (47.12)                                        
 98 Jeong, Bina         11 QNS-MR               1:33.05    1:31.28        
                  42.04     1:31.28 (49.24)                                        
 99 Johnston, Delaney   12 LBA-MR               1:45.00   x1:31.97        
                  42.02     1:31.97 (49.95)                                        
100 Lorenzano, Juliann  11 UN-CO-MR                  NT    1:32.44        
                  44.09     1:32.44 (48.35)                                        
101 Miller, Sophie H    12 COND-MR              1:39.51   x1:33.35        
                  44.18     1:33.35 (49.17)                                        
102 Howard, Alyssa      11 LBA-MR               1:43.88   x1:33.67        
                  41.71     1:33.67 (51.96)                                        
103 Steiner, Casey A    11 NYSA-MR                   NT   x1:34.09        
                  45.50     1:34.09 (48.59)                                        
104 Desai, Ashvi S      12 Morris County-NJ     1:42.97    1:36.14        
105 Golden, Molly E     11 CDOG-CT              1:39.49   x1:36.36        
                  45.18     1:36.36 (51.18)                                        
106 Thompson, Nola Y    12 COND-MR              1:43.81   x1:41.52        
107 Lesser, Sara G      11 COND-MR              1:45.67   x1:47.21        
                  48.21     1:47.21 (59.00)                                        
108 Kereyeva, Julia M   11 COND-MR              1:55.00   x1:48.02        
                  46.92   1:48.02 (1:01.10)                                        
109 Colarossi, Natalie  11 BDA-MA               1:56.94    1:58.58        
                  49.66   1:58.58 (1:08.92)                                        
110 Prashad, Siya       11 COND-MR                37.59   x2:12.53        
                  59.38   2:12.53 (1:13.15)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chang, Jasmine J    12 Storm-MR               37.84      34.64        
  2 Vandermel, Jackie   12 COND-MR                36.10      35.09        
  3 Nadecki, Grace K    12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        37.00      35.26        
  4 Donohoe, Madison E  11 COND-MR                40.76      36.02        
  5 Ronaghan, Olivia R  12 QNS-MR                 37.52      36.09        
  6 Malcolm-Joseph, Ka  12 COND-MR                38.12      36.34        
  7 Mc Clafferty, Mia   11 COND-MR                39.88      37.11        
  8 Ketron, Sara J      12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        40.72      37.12        
  9 DiPasquale, Isabel  12 Morris County-NJ       39.23      37.29        
 10 Minchak, Kaitlin E  11 LBA-MR                 39.35      37.33        
 11 Mack, Abby F        12 COND-MR                43.53      37.91        
 12 Batelli, Brooke E   12 COND-MR                37.34      38.13        
 13 Szczepanski, Genna  12 COND-MR                41.16      38.36        
 14 Liu, Ava L          11 NYSA-MR                39.63      38.65        
 15 Merone, Ali M       11 COND-MR                40.92      38.82        
 16 Goldstein, Charley  11 RA-MR                  40.58      38.84        
 17 Gerosa, Nicole C    11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        40.98      39.00        
 18 Vitti, Alexa A      11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        40.01      39.03        
 19 van Wijnen, Alice   12 Storm-MR               41.54      39.06        
 20 Kennedy, Kate E     11 NYSA-MR                50.20      39.42        
 21 Guglielmo, Ava S    11 LBA-MR                 42.21      40.31        
 22 Molinaro, Madi R    12 Morris County-NJ       43.54      40.40        
 23 Sullivan, Lauren P  11 LBA-MR                 42.64      40.46        
 24 Naughton, Kiera H   11 COND-MR                40.39      40.51        
 25 Chin, Grace E       11 NYSA-MR                42.21      40.55        
 25 Andrews, Olivia A   12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        45.36      40.55        
 27 Convery, Sarah A    11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        50.78      40.56        
 28 Slive, Ellie R      11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        42.41      40.66        
 29 Corbett, Brittany   11 CFB-MR                 43.67      40.78        
 30 Riolo, Lexi M       12 Storm-MR               38.99      40.79        
 31 Lawson, Olivia C    12 COND-MR                43.64      40.81        
 32 Monfredo, Olivia    12 COND-MR                43.49     x41.00        
 33 Ramoino, Alex G     11 RA-MR                  55.00      41.05        
 34 Rahni, Soraya E     12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        42.76      41.15        
 35 Collymore, Athena   12 DESC-NJ                42.99      41.19        
 36 Bascon, Jaden R     12 COND-MR                46.14     x41.25        
 37 Paggi, Sofia C      11 LBA-MR                 49.98      41.26        
 38 Nicholas, Cayla R   12 NYSA-MR                   NT      41.41        
 39 Sullivan, Keira L   11 LBA-MR                 46.42      41.66        
 40 Diaz, Mia M         12 NYSA-MR                   NT      41.70        
 41 Hammond, Amelia C   12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        45.97      42.33        
 42 Cekic, Kiara C      11 RA-MR                  46.46      42.50        
 43 Murphy, Marli-Mari  12 LBA-MR                 46.57      42.55        
 44 Walters, Cali A     12 LBA-MR                 50.00      42.56        
 45 Yang, Amy Z         11 Storm-MR               45.37      42.57        
 46 Cameron, Megan G    12 NYSA-MR                43.95      42.68        
 47 Taragano, Ellie M   11 COND-MR                43.70     x42.75        
 48 Merone, Tricia A    11 COND-MR                46.56     x43.14        
 49 Troiano, Luigina G  11 CDOG-CT                47.04      43.24        
 50 Gurden, Abigail S   11 NYSA-MR                44.08      43.25        
 51 Jeong, Bina         11 QNS-MR                 45.21      43.71        
 52 Daly, Maura E       11 COND-MR                44.60     x43.73        
 53 Meade, Ashley R     11 LBA-MR                 47.56      43.96        
 54 Beltrami, Maura E   12 CDOG-CT                48.04      44.62        
 55 Moriarty, Margaret  11 LBA-MR                 47.75      44.84        
 56 Liu, Chloe J        12 NYSA-MR                44.13      45.33        
 57 Palmer, Kaylee M    12 LBA-MR               1:00.00      45.35        
 58 Sciorra, Katyanna   12 COND-MR                49.30     x45.85        
 59 Foong, Yansi        11 COND-MR                48.01     x46.14        
 60 Rodriguez, Catalin  11 QNS-MR                 46.00      46.57        
 61 Field, Bekah F      11 COND-MR                51.09     x46.77        
 62 Steiner, Casey A    11 NYSA-MR                   NT      47.63        
 63 Rivera, Emily E     11 CDOG-CT                48.79      47.75        
 64 Desai, Ashvi S      12 Morris County-NJ       50.98      47.76        
 65 Miller, Sophie H    12 COND-MR                48.83     x48.02        
 66 Johnston, Delaney   12 LBA-MR                 50.00     x48.28        
 67 Vogt, Olivia G      11 LBA-MR                 53.09     x48.37        
 68 Carpentier, Kellie  11 Morris County-NJ       49.22      48.39        
 69 Corbett, Allison    11 CFB-MR                 51.86      48.79        
 70 Kereyeva, Julia M   11 COND-MR              1:04.00     x49.15        
 71 Li, Simiao          11 CDOG-CT                57.45      50.26        
 72 Golden, Molly E     11 CDOG-CT                55.04      50.70        
 73 Howard, Alyssa      11 LBA-MR               1:00.80     x50.80        
 74 Thompson, Nola Y    12 COND-MR                52.45     x51.22        
 75 Colarossi, Natalie  11 BDA-MA                 52.12      53.54        
 76 Lorenzano, Juliann  11 UN-CO-MR                  NT      53.87        
 77 Lesser, Sara G      11 COND-MR                56.26     x54.63        
 78 Prashad, Siya       11 COND-MR              1:09.45   x1:01.65        
 
Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pryne, Jenna M      12 NYSA-MR              1:14.52    1:13.69        
                  35.77     1:13.69 (37.92)                                        
  2 Borowski, Ava M     12 NYSA-MR              1:16.25    1:14.85        
                  36.26     1:14.85 (38.59)                                        
  3 Conrad, Sabrina L   12 RA-MR                1:17.94    1:16.33        
                  37.14     1:16.33 (39.19)                                        
  4 DelVecchio, Adrian  12 CDOG-CT              1:16.80    1:16.78        
                  37.31     1:16.78 (39.47)                                        
  5 Hartmann, Sierra F  12 UN-NY-MR             1:18.15    1:17.45        
                  38.13     1:17.45 (39.32)                                        
  6 Miller, Maddie      12 Storm-MR             1:17.88    1:17.54        
                  37.92     1:17.54 (39.62)                                        
  7 Milhomens, Sophie   11 CDOG-CT              1:20.06    1:18.10        
                  37.36     1:18.10 (40.74)                                        
  8 Chang, Jasmine J    12 Storm-MR             1:22.80    1:18.25        
                  38.70     1:18.25 (39.55)                                        
  9 Freeman, Cori S     12 COND-MR              1:18.57    1:19.28        
                  38.49     1:19.28 (40.79)                                        
 10 Mc Clafferty, Mia   11 COND-MR              1:26.04    1:19.73        
                  39.04     1:19.73 (40.69)                                        
 11 Mack, Abby F        12 COND-MR              1:32.36    1:20.02        
                  38.96     1:20.02 (41.06)                                        
 12 Snow, Julia A       12 CDOG-CT              1:19.45    1:20.18        
                  39.62     1:20.18 (40.56)                                        
 13 Devaney, Sinead M   12 COND-MR              1:23.90    1:20.21        
                  38.88     1:20.21 (41.33)                                        
 14 Donohoe, Madison E  11 COND-MR              1:28.86    1:21.06        
 15 Tyler, Julianna M   11 CDOG-CT              1:25.03    1:21.33        
                  38.92     1:21.33 (42.41)                                        
 16 DiPasquale, Isabel  12 Morris County-NJ     1:25.02    1:21.51        
                  39.96     1:21.51 (41.55)                                        
 17 Rosenfeld, Jill J   12 Morris County-NJ     1:26.14    1:21.52        
                  39.33     1:21.52 (42.19)                                        
 18 Potyrala, Avery L   12 CDOG-CT              1:20.32    1:21.59        
                  39.77     1:21.59 (41.82)                                        
 19 Anselmi, D'Arcy J   12 COND-MR              1:20.55    1:21.81        
                  40.47     1:21.81 (41.34)                                        
 20 Minchak, Kaitlin E  11 LBA-MR               1:30.07    1:22.28        
                  40.07     1:22.28 (42.21)                                        
 21 Tassinari, Mariann  11 Pocono Piranhas-MA   1:26.13    1:22.29        
                  41.09     1:22.29 (41.20)                                        
 22 Dean, Catherine A   11 LBA-MR               1:24.84    1:22.52        
                  40.42     1:22.52 (42.10)                                        
 23 van Wijnen, Alice   12 Storm-MR             1:28.99    1:22.53        
                  40.04     1:22.53 (42.49)                                        
 24 Carroll, Spencer L  12 CDOG-CT              1:20.22    1:22.60        
                  39.54     1:22.60 (43.06)                                        
 25 Fourie, Trinity C   12 COND-MR              1:28.51    1:22.90        
                  39.98     1:22.90 (42.92)                                        
 26 Batelli, Brooke E   12 COND-MR              1:22.62    1:23.01        
                  40.81     1:23.01 (42.20)                                        
 27 Tsang, Jessica      12 Storm-MR             1:27.75    1:23.25        
                  40.08     1:23.25 (43.17)                                        
 28 Goldstein, Charley  11 RA-MR                1:28.55    1:23.90        
                  41.11     1:23.90 (42.79)                                        
 29 Lau, Kiera S        11 NYSA-MR                   NT    1:24.46        
                  42.02     1:24.46 (42.44)                                        
 30 Malcolm-Joseph, Ka  12 COND-MR              1:26.68    1:24.56        
 31 Sofiane, Leila A    12 CDOG-CT              1:25.91    1:24.93        
                  41.02     1:24.93 (43.91)                                        
 32 Kennedy, Kate E     11 NYSA-MR              1:42.70    1:24.99        
                  42.06     1:24.99 (42.93)                                        
 33 Skiba, Hanna        12 UN-CD-CT             1:25.38    1:25.15        
                  42.13     1:25.15 (43.02)                                        
 34 Molinaro, Madi R    12 Morris County-NJ     1:36.47    1:25.17        
                  42.00     1:25.17 (43.17)                                        
 35 Cross, Mackenzie    12 UN-BD-MA             1:26.78    1:25.76        
                  41.66     1:25.76 (44.10)                                        
 36 Park, Hannah        12 UN-CO-MR             1:28.27    1:25.84        
                  41.65     1:25.84 (44.19)                                        
 37 Lee, Jasmine K      11 COND-MR              1:36.06   x1:26.29        
                  42.43     1:26.29 (43.86)                                        
 38 Clark, Corin E      12 NYSA-MR                   NT    1:26.30        
                  41.58     1:26.30 (44.72)                                        
 39 Park, Song-Yi       12 QNS-MR               1:32.94    1:26.51        
                  43.39     1:26.51 (43.12)                                        
 40 Maher-Moylan, Isob  11 COND-MR              1:35.00   x1:26.54        
 41 Lynch, Katie H      11 RA-MR                1:34.04    1:26.72        
                  42.44     1:26.72 (44.28)                                        
 42 Guglielmo, Ava S    11 LBA-MR               1:39.19    1:27.42        
                  42.57     1:27.42 (44.85)                                        
 43 Kirsis, Nikoleta N  12 COND-MR              1:26.42   x1:27.78        
                  42.68     1:27.78 (45.10)                                        
 44 Hoffman, Noelle R   11 NYSA-MR              1:30.03    1:27.93        
                  42.49     1:27.93 (45.44)                                        
 45 Naughton, Kiera H   11 COND-MR              1:31.32   x1:28.31        
                  42.99     1:28.31 (45.32)                                        
 46 Walz, Samantha L    11 FREE-MR              1:33.17    1:28.42        
 47 Riolo, Lexi M       12 Storm-MR             1:28.99    1:28.44        
                  43.70     1:28.44 (44.74)                                        
 48 Sullivan, Keira L   11 LBA-MR               1:41.46    1:28.72        
                  44.83     1:28.72 (43.89)                                        
 49 Sesta, Jane T       11 CDOG-CT              1:26.17    1:28.87        
                  43.41     1:28.87 (45.46)                                        
 50 Tray, Kaya L        11 CDOG-CT              1:31.55    1:29.16        
                  43.16     1:29.16 (46.00)                                        
 51 Lawson, Olivia C    12 COND-MR              1:32.69   x1:29.18        
                  43.38     1:29.18 (45.80)                                        
 52 Sullivan, Lauren P  11 LBA-MR               1:39.69    1:29.64        
                  44.16     1:29.64 (45.48)                                        
 53 Yang, Amy Z         11 Storm-MR             1:35.99    1:29.75        
                  43.78     1:29.75 (45.97)                                        
 54 Inverdale, Juliean  12 NYSA-MR              1:33.41    1:30.13        
                  43.75     1:30.13 (46.38)                                        
 55 Sokolik, Gabrielle  12 CDOG-CT              1:32.38    1:30.26        
                  43.78     1:30.26 (46.48)                                        
 56 Milla, Madison I    11 COND-MR              1:31.29   x1:30.33        
 57 Dixon, Mati D       11 COND-MR              1:52.81   x1:30.63        
                  44.88     1:30.63 (45.75)                                        
 58 Horen, Gianna J     12 LBA-MR               1:30.00    1:30.65        
                  43.41     1:30.65 (47.24)                                        
 59 Diaz, Mia M         12 NYSA-MR                   NT    1:31.70        
 60 Monfredo, Olivia    12 COND-MR              1:34.34   x1:31.76        
 61 Melnick, Hannah D   12 RA-MR                1:54.90    1:31.82        
                  44.52     1:31.82 (47.30)                                        
 62 Troiano, Luigina G  11 CDOG-CT              1:40.22   x1:32.00        
                  45.43     1:32.00 (46.57)                                        
 63 Demarest, Alora M   11 CDOG-CT              1:37.58   x1:32.67        
                  44.81     1:32.67 (47.86)                                        
 64 Meade, Ashley R     11 LBA-MR               1:43.84    1:32.92        
                  45.40     1:32.92 (47.52)                                        
 65 Nicholas, Cayla R   12 NYSA-MR                   NT    1:33.05        
                  42.97     1:33.05 (50.08)                                        
 66 Jeong, Bina         11 QNS-MR               1:32.91    1:33.69        
                  46.66     1:33.69 (47.03)                                        
 67 Rios, Maddie E      12 NYSA-MR                   NT    1:33.83        
                  45.24     1:33.83 (48.59)                                        
 68 Murphy, Marli-Mari  12 LBA-MR               1:43.31    1:33.85        
                  46.47     1:33.85 (47.38)                                        
 69 Gurden, Abigail S   11 NYSA-MR              1:39.95   x1:34.03        
                  46.17     1:34.03 (47.86)                                        
 70 Walters, Cali A     12 LBA-MR               1:45.00    1:34.86        
                  46.20     1:34.86 (48.66)                                        
 71 Carlin, Ginger A    11 Morris County-NJ     1:34.66    1:35.03        
                  46.96     1:35.03 (48.07)                                        
 72 Merone, Tricia A    11 COND-MR              1:43.53   x1:35.08        
                  46.34     1:35.08 (48.74)                                        
 73 Daly, Maura E       11 COND-MR              1:47.71   x1:35.81        
 74 Moriarty, Margaret  11 LBA-MR               1:47.23    1:35.94        
                  45.85     1:35.94 (50.09)                                        
 75 Cekic, Kiara C      11 RA-MR                1:50.00    1:36.38        
 76 Beltrami, Maura E   12 CDOG-CT              1:46.37   x1:38.74        
                  46.73     1:38.74 (52.01)                                        
 77 Rivera, Emily E     11 CDOG-CT              1:48.45   x1:44.40        
                  51.39     1:44.40 (53.01)                                        
 78 Li, Simiao          11 CDOG-CT              1:58.04   x1:45.50        
                  53.20     1:45.50 (52.30)                                        
 79 Star, Saydee L      11 COND-MR                   NT   x1:45.65        
 80 Desai, Ashvi S      12 Morris County-NJ     1:50.67    1:47.78        
 81 Gazzara, Kelly A    11 COND-MR              1:53.47   x1:49.97        
 82 Johnston, Delaney   12 LBA-MR               2:00.00   x1:51.32        
 83 Creighton, Samanth  11 FREE-MR              1:56.52    1:51.51        
                  54.59     1:51.51 (56.92)                                        
 84 Colarossi, Natalie  11 BDA-MA                    NT    1:56.48        
 85 Kereyeva, Julia M   11 COND-MR              2:07.90   x1:56.67        
                  54.82   1:56.67 (1:01.85)                                        
 86 Lesser, Sara G      11 COND-MR              2:12.17   x1:58.14        
                  56.87   1:58.14 (1:01.27)                                        
 87 Lorenzano, Juliann  11 UN-CO-MR                  NT    2:00.93        
 88 Thompson, Nola Y    12 COND-MR              2:05.63   x2:01.16        
 89 Gupta, Diya         12 FREE-MR              2:19.99    2:13.51        
                1:02.10   2:13.51 (1:11.41)                                        
 90 Prashad, Siya       11 COND-MR              2:28.00   x2:13.99        
                1:06.53   2:13.99 (1:07.46)                                        
 91 Londono Arias, Lau  11 COND-MR              2:00.00   x2:26.44        
 -- Golden, Molly E     11 CDOG-CT              2:07.52         DQ        
      Multiple strokes past vertical at turn
                  53.19                                                            
 
Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ronaghan, Olivia R  12 QNS-MR                 40.07      39.33        
  2 Tyler, Julianna M   11 CDOG-CT                39.32      40.06        
  3 Chin, Grace E       11 NYSA-MR                43.19      42.03        
  4 DelVecchio, Adrian  12 CDOG-CT                41.80      42.05        
  5 Carroll, Spencer L  12 CDOG-CT                41.83      42.17        
  6 Szczepanski, Genna  12 COND-MR                44.63      42.27        
  7 Cameron, Megan G    12 NYSA-MR                43.66      42.80        
  8 Lau, Kiera S        11 NYSA-MR                48.38      43.38        
  9 Sesta, Jane T       11 CDOG-CT                44.16      43.42        
 10 Ruiz, Anaya         11 DVWM-MR                44.55      43.59        
 11 Fourie, Trinity C   12 COND-MR                46.15      44.11        
 12 Snow, Julia A       12 CDOG-CT                46.17      44.29        
 13 Miller, Maddie      12 Storm-MR               47.45      44.32        
 14 van Wijnen, Alice   12 Storm-MR               39.99      44.90        
 15 Dean, Catherine A   11 LBA-MR                 45.39      45.02        
 16 Naughton, Kiera H   11 COND-MR                45.33      45.03        
 16 Tray, Kaya L        11 CDOG-CT                46.32      45.03        
 18 Hoffman, Noelle R   11 NYSA-MR                45.45      45.11        
 19 Park, Hannah        12 UN-CO-MR               46.82      45.21        
 20 Sofiane, Leila A    12 CDOG-CT                46.83      45.28        
 21 Gennarelli, Gianna  12 COND-MR                46.96      45.29        
 22 Arciniegas, Laura   11 COND-MR                46.18      45.40        
 23 Lawson, Olivia C    12 COND-MR                49.83      45.48        
 24 Demarest, Alora M   11 CDOG-CT                47.13      45.60        
 25 Potyrala, Avery L   12 CDOG-CT                46.62      45.87        
 26 Davidson, Dawn H    11 LBA-MR                 47.40      46.03        
 26 Goldstein, Charley  11 RA-MR                  45.86      46.03        
 28 Milhomens, Sophie   11 CDOG-CT                50.80      46.14        
 29 Minchak, Kaitlin E  11 LBA-MR                 53.68      46.77        
 30 Sokolik, Gabrielle  12 CDOG-CT                45.16     x46.93        
 31 Riolo, Lexi M       12 Storm-MR               40.99      46.99        
 32 Park, Song-Yi       12 QNS-MR                 50.93      47.11        
 33 Kelly, Alyssa M     11 Pocono Piranhas-MA     49.72      47.39        
 34 Skiba, Hanna        12 UN-CD-CT               56.93      47.40        
 35 Dahlgren, Brenna E  11 Pocono Piranhas-MA     50.69      47.52        
 36 Collymore, Athena   12 DESC-NJ                50.99      48.11        
 37 Taragano, Ellie M   11 COND-MR                49.54      48.59        
 38 Meade, Ashley R     11 LBA-MR                 52.78      48.91        
 39 Jeong, Bina         11 QNS-MR                 51.78      49.20        
 40 Merone, Ali M       11 COND-MR                51.36      49.51        
 41 Paggi, Sofia C      11 LBA-MR                 59.47      49.66        
 42 Yang, Amy Z         11 Storm-MR               55.10      50.95        
 43 May, Arianna L      12 COND-MR                50.00      51.02        
 44 Rivera, Emily E     11 CDOG-CT                50.07     x51.39        
 45 Li, Simiao          11 CDOG-CT                58.58     x51.56        
 46 Foong, Yansi        11 COND-MR                52.87     x51.62        
 47 Galko, Ana E        12 BDA-MA                 50.96      52.35        
 48 Rodriguez, Catalin  11 QNS-MR                 52.00      52.69        
 49 Kereyeva, Julia M   11 COND-MR              1:04.00     x53.58        
 50 Maher-Moylan, Isob  11 COND-MR                55.00     x54.01        
 51 Howard, Alyssa      11 LBA-MR                 58.34      54.88        
 52 Field, Bekah F      11 COND-MR              1:02.84     x55.28        
 53 Diaz, Mia M         12 NYSA-MR                   NT      56.28        
 54 Johnston, Delaney   12 LBA-MR                 55.00      57.57        
 55 Carpentier, Kellie  11 Morris County-NJ       58.58      57.88        
 56 Londono Arias, Lau  11 COND-MR              1:01.91     x57.92        
 57 Gazzara, Kelly A    11 COND-MR              1:02.17     x59.40        
 58 Lesser, Sara G      11 COND-MR                59.30     x59.70        
 59 Vogt, Olivia G      11 LBA-MR               1:08.22    1:00.82        
 60 Creighton, Samanth  11 FREE-MR                59.99    1:07.21        
 61 Gupta, Diya         12 FREE-MR              1:37.17    1:18.06        
 -- Prashad, Siya       11 COND-MR              1:18.94         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick
 
Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wang, Emily         12 Morris County-NJ     1:21.79    1:22.03        
                  38.79     1:22.03 (43.24)                                        
  2 Nadecki, Grace K    12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:26.35    1:24.56        
                  40.20     1:24.56 (44.36)                                        
  3 Ronaghan, Olivia R  12 QNS-MR               1:27.42    1:27.14        
                  40.96     1:27.14 (46.18)                                        
  4 DelVecchio, Adrian  12 CDOG-CT              1:32.03    1:29.19        
                  42.83     1:29.19 (46.36)                                        
  5 Tyler, Julianna M   11 CDOG-CT              1:28.86    1:29.22        
                  42.19     1:29.22 (47.03)                                        
  6 Pryne, Jenna M      12 NYSA-MR                   NT    1:29.46        
                  41.94     1:29.46 (47.52)                                        
  7 Zorgman, Sunell     11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:34.63    1:30.05        
  8 Liu, Ava L          11 NYSA-MR              1:31.57    1:30.59        
                  42.81     1:30.59 (47.78)                                        
  9 Andrews, Olivia A   12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:43.68    1:30.96        
                  43.53     1:30.96 (47.43)                                        
 10 Lynch, Katie H      11 RA-MR                1:37.98    1:31.21        
 11 Szczepanski, Genna  12 COND-MR              1:39.01    1:32.35        
                  44.91     1:32.35 (47.44)                                        
 12 Chin, Grace E       11 NYSA-MR              1:32.53    1:32.44        
                  44.70     1:32.44 (47.74)                                        
 13 Gennarelli, Gianna  12 COND-MR              1:38.33    1:34.49        
                  43.99     1:34.49 (50.50)                                        
 14 Gerosa, Nicole C    11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:33.91    1:35.04        
 15 Carroll, Spencer L  12 CDOG-CT              1:33.22    1:35.46        
                  44.27     1:35.46 (51.19)                                        
 16 Sesta, Jane T       11 CDOG-CT              1:39.25    1:35.56        
                  44.96     1:35.56 (50.60)                                        
 17 Miller, Maddie      12 Storm-MR             1:40.07    1:35.71        
                  45.68     1:35.71 (50.03)                                        
 18 Snow, Julia A       12 CDOG-CT              1:38.90    1:36.68        
                  47.25     1:36.68 (49.43)                                        
 19 Cross, Mackenzie    12 UN-BD-MA             1:39.03    1:36.82        
                  47.52     1:36.82 (49.30)                                        
 20 Fourie, Trinity C   12 COND-MR              1:35.53    1:36.83        
                  47.18     1:36.83 (49.65)                                        
 21 Slive, Ellie R      11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:44.65    1:36.89        
                  46.43     1:36.89 (50.46)                                        
 22 Cameron, Megan G    12 NYSA-MR              1:33.62    1:36.94        
 23 Park, Song-Yi       12 QNS-MR               1:41.74    1:37.02        
                  47.38     1:37.02 (49.64)                                        
 24 Kirsis, Nikoleta N  12 COND-MR              1:39.93    1:37.33        
                  46.29     1:37.33 (51.04)                                        
 25 Milhomens, Sophie   11 CDOG-CT              1:48.46    1:37.63        
                  46.50     1:37.63 (51.13)                                        
 26 Rosenberg, Sky S    12 COND-MR              1:41.90    1:37.66        
 27 Minchak, Kaitlin E  11 LBA-MR               1:58.44    1:38.08        
                  46.88     1:38.08 (51.20)                                        
 28 Park, Hannah        12 UN-CO-MR             1:42.26    1:38.17        
                  46.08     1:38.17 (52.09)                                        
 29 Naughton, Kiera H   11 COND-MR              1:41.25    1:38.23        
                  46.57     1:38.23 (51.66)                                        
 30 Sofiane, Leila A    12 CDOG-CT              1:40.07    1:38.39        
                  46.54     1:38.39 (51.85)                                        
 31 Tray, Kaya L        11 CDOG-CT              1:41.77    1:38.62        
                  48.45     1:38.62 (50.17)                                        
 32 Demarest, Alora M   11 CDOG-CT              1:41.97    1:38.76        
                  47.66     1:38.76 (51.10)                                        
 33 Lee, Jasmine K      11 COND-MR              1:50.87    1:39.14        
                  48.78     1:39.14 (50.36)                                        
 34 Davidson, Dawn H    11 LBA-MR               1:42.96    1:39.86        
                  47.94     1:39.86 (51.92)                                        
 35 Potyrala, Avery L   12 CDOG-CT              1:49.25    1:40.07        
                  48.27     1:40.07 (51.80)                                        
 36 Convery, Sarah A    11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:14.58    1:40.53        
                  47.18     1:40.53 (53.35)                                        
 37 Gurden, Abigail S   11 NYSA-MR              1:43.59    1:41.13        
                  47.57     1:41.13 (53.56)                                        
 38 Kennedy, Kate E     11 NYSA-MR              1:40.11    1:41.34        
                  47.54     1:41.34 (53.80)                                        
 39 Sokolik, Gabrielle  12 CDOG-CT              1:40.57   x1:42.08        
                  48.18     1:42.08 (53.90)                                        
 40 Ruiz, Anaya         11 DVWM-MR              1:38.09    1:42.21        
                  46.27     1:42.21 (55.94)                                        
 41 Walters, Cali A     12 LBA-MR               2:00.00    1:42.39        
                  49.93     1:42.39 (52.46)                                        
 42 Meade, Ashley R     11 LBA-MR               1:51.37    1:42.48        
                  50.09     1:42.48 (52.39)                                        
 43 Lawson, Olivia C    12 COND-MR              1:45.58    1:42.89        
                  48.16     1:42.89 (54.73)                                        
 44 Skiba, Hanna        12 UN-CD-CT             1:49.02    1:43.22        
                  48.93     1:43.22 (54.29)                                        
 45 Riolo, Lexi M       12 Storm-MR             1:55.99    1:44.22        
                  49.76     1:44.22 (54.46)                                        
 46 Merone, Ali M       11 COND-MR              1:52.47    1:44.70        
                  50.59     1:44.70 (54.11)                                        
 47 Monfredo, Olivia    12 COND-MR              1:48.52   x1:45.00        
                  49.50     1:45.00 (55.50)                                        
 48 Jeong, Bina         11 QNS-MR               1:50.13    1:45.19        
                  50.85     1:45.19 (54.34)                                        
 49 Yang, Amy Z         11 Storm-MR             1:57.44    1:46.19        
                  52.44     1:46.19 (53.75)                                        
 50 Collymore, Athena   12 DESC-NJ              1:59.99    1:47.27        
                  51.51     1:47.27 (55.76)                                        
 51 Paul, Ella G        11 CDOG-CT              1:53.70   x1:47.61        
                  53.09     1:47.61 (54.52)                                        
 52 Cekic, Kiara C      11 RA-MR                2:05.00    1:47.70        
                  51.43     1:47.70 (56.27)                                        
 53 Murphy, Marli-Mari  12 LBA-MR               1:55.00    1:47.80        
                  51.63     1:47.80 (56.17)                                        
 54 Daly, Maura E       11 COND-MR              1:55.00   x1:48.15        
                  51.90     1:48.15 (56.25)                                        
 55 Taragano, Ellie M   11 COND-MR              2:00.00   x1:48.20        
                  52.33     1:48.20 (55.87)                                        
 56 Tsang, Jessica      12 Storm-MR             1:52.06    1:48.46        
                  49.62     1:48.46 (58.84)                                        
 57 Richman, Emma       11 Storm-MR             1:54.30    1:48.49        
                  52.40     1:48.49 (56.09)                                        
 58 Palmer, Kaylee M    12 LBA-MR               2:00.00    1:49.36        
                  50.19     1:49.36 (59.17)                                        
 59 Foong, Yansi        11 COND-MR              1:54.98   x1:49.96        
                  52.10     1:49.96 (57.86)                                        
 60 Rahni, Soraya E     12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:49.54    1:50.41        
                  52.01     1:50.41 (58.40)                                        
 61 Galko, Ana E        12 BDA-MA               1:43.28    1:51.62        
                  53.06     1:51.62 (58.56)                                        
 62 Merone, Tricia A    11 COND-MR              1:54.93   x1:51.74        
                  51.89     1:51.74 (59.85)                                        
 63 Li, Simiao          11 CDOG-CT              2:05.91   x1:52.71        
                  53.50     1:52.71 (59.21)                                        
 64 Sciorra, Katyanna   12 COND-MR              2:01.58   x1:53.62        
                  53.42   1:53.62 (1:00.20)                                        
 65 Rivera, Emily E     11 CDOG-CT              1:53.05   x1:53.79        
                  54.17     1:53.79 (59.62)                                        
 66 Ramoino, Alex G     11 RA-MR                2:00.00    1:54.50        
                  55.04     1:54.50 (59.46)                                        
 67 Inverdale, Juliean  12 NYSA-MR              2:03.67    1:58.36        
                  54.89   1:58.36 (1:03.47)                                        
 68 Kereyeva, Julia M   11 COND-MR              2:09.13   x2:00.75        
                  56.41   2:00.75 (1:04.34)                                        
 69 Dixon, Mati D       11 COND-MR              1:58.45   x2:00.98        
                  56.17   2:00.98 (1:04.81)                                        
 70 Carpentier, Kellie  11 Morris County-NJ     2:04.60    2:02.36        
                  58.40   2:02.36 (1:03.96)                                        
 71 Howard, Alyssa      11 LBA-MR               2:08.03    2:02.91        
                  55.90   2:02.91 (1:07.01)                                        
 72 Johnston, Delaney   12 LBA-MR               2:10.00    2:03.50        
                  58.20   2:03.50 (1:05.30)                                        
 73 Stemkowski, Sophie  11 RA-MR                2:00.00    2:04.94        
                1:00.26   2:04.94 (1:04.68)                                        
 74 Thompson, Nola Y    12 COND-MR              2:20.00   x2:07.25        
                  59.85   2:07.25 (1:07.40)                                        
 75 Corbett, Allison    11 CFB-MR               2:01.70    2:09.53        
                1:01.25   2:09.53 (1:08.28)                                        
 76 Desai, Ashvi S      12 Morris County-NJ     2:25.05    2:15.23        
                1:04.71   2:15.23 (1:10.52)                                        
 77 Lesser, Sara G      11 COND-MR              2:16.00   x2:16.14        
                1:02.85   2:16.14 (1:13.29)                                        
 78 Vogt, Olivia G      11 LBA-MR               2:15.00    2:21.26        
                1:04.35   2:21.26 (1:16.91)                                        
 79 Prashad, Siya       11 COND-MR              1:52.74   x2:45.14        
 
Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Vandermel, Jackie   12 COND-MR                32.59      32.19        
  2 Pryne, Jenna M      12 NYSA-MR                31.89      32.32        
  3 Chang, Jasmine J    12 Storm-MR               35.66      32.75        
  4 Tyler, Julianna M   11 CDOG-CT                33.79      33.33        
  5 Skiba, Hanna        12 UN-CD-CT               56.17      33.72        
  6 DelVecchio, Adrian  12 CDOG-CT                35.06      33.93        
  7 Milhomens, Sophie   11 CDOG-CT                33.96      33.98        
  8 Szczepanski, Genna  12 COND-MR                37.93      34.47        
  9 Carroll, Spencer L  12 CDOG-CT                40.55      34.83        
 10 Cross, Mackenzie    12 UN-BD-MA               39.28      35.21        
 11 DiPasquale, Isabel  12 Morris County-NJ       40.28      35.59        
 12 Sesta, Jane T       11 CDOG-CT                36.67      35.61        
 13 Rosenfeld, Jill J   12 Morris County-NJ       39.22      35.78        
 14 Batelli, Brooke E   12 COND-MR                36.26      35.87        
 15 Devaney, Sinead M   12 COND-MR                37.94      36.22        
 16 Potyrala, Avery L   12 CDOG-CT                38.21      36.28        
 17 Paggi, Sofia C      11 LBA-MR                 41.59      36.38        
 18 Sofiane, Leila A    12 CDOG-CT                37.55      36.43        
 19 Rosenberg, Sky S    12 COND-MR                37.69      36.59        
 19 Molinaro, Madi R    12 Morris County-NJ       38.36      36.59        
 21 Snow, Julia A       12 CDOG-CT                38.46      36.60        
 22 Mc Clafferty, Mia   11 COND-MR                40.05      36.74        
 23 Davidson, Dawn H    11 LBA-MR                 39.13      36.96        
 24 Park, Hannah        12 UN-CO-MR               40.02      37.09        
 25 Ruiz, Anaya         11 DVWM-MR                41.34      37.20        
 26 Mack, Abby F        12 COND-MR                42.84      37.33        
 27 Tassinari, Mariann  11 Pocono Piranhas-MA     39.18      37.78        
 28 Chin, Grace E       11 NYSA-MR                41.32      38.00        
 29 Bascon, Jaden R     12 COND-MR                42.23      38.29        
 30 Nicholas, Cayla R   12 NYSA-MR                   NT      38.47        
 31 Guglielmo, Ava S    11 LBA-MR                 41.23      38.76        
 32 Inverdale, Juliean  12 NYSA-MR                40.48      38.83        
 32 Kennedy, Kate E     11 NYSA-MR                39.23      38.83        
 34 Merone, Ali M       11 COND-MR                44.58      38.95        
 35 Kelly, Alyssa M     11 Pocono Piranhas-MA     41.48      39.04        
 36 Donohoe, Madison E  11 COND-MR                44.63     x39.13        
 37 Walz, Samantha L    11 FREE-MR                40.62      39.15        
 38 Carlin, Ginger A    11 Morris County-NJ       42.01      39.20        
 38 Demarest, Alora M   11 CDOG-CT                46.54      39.20        
 40 Cameron, Megan G    12 NYSA-MR                40.81      39.47        
 41 Ramoino, Alex G     11 RA-MR                  55.00      39.61        
 42 Taragano, Ellie M   11 COND-MR                41.54     x39.68        
 43 Goldstein, Charley  11 RA-MR                  42.20      40.08        
 44 Sciorra, Katyanna   12 COND-MR                50.00     x40.11        
 45 Tray, Kaya L        11 CDOG-CT                42.76      40.14        
 46 Galko, Ana E        12 BDA-MA                 44.70      40.19        
 47 Sokolik, Gabrielle  12 CDOG-CT                44.34     x40.38        
 47 May, Arianna L      12 COND-MR                40.00     x40.38        
 49 Cekic, Kiara C      11 RA-MR                  45.00      40.41        
 50 Horen, Gianna J     12 LBA-MR                 40.00      41.13        
 51 Lee, Jasmine K      11 COND-MR                52.27     x41.33        
 52 Sullivan, Keira L   11 LBA-MR                 42.27      41.91        
 53 Rodriguez, Catalin  11 QNS-MR                 43.00      42.03        
 54 Beltrami, Maura E   12 CDOG-CT                44.80     x42.24        
 55 Gurden, Abigail S   11 NYSA-MR                43.26      42.27        
 56 Rios, Maddie E      12 NYSA-MR                   NT      42.46        
 57 Murphy, Marli-Mari  12 LBA-MR                 47.53      42.67        
 58 Collymore, Athena   12 DESC-NJ                43.99      43.22        
 59 Field, Bekah F      11 COND-MR                49.59     x43.28        
 60 Troiano, Luigina G  11 CDOG-CT                46.87     x43.48        
 60 Sullivan, Lauren P  11 LBA-MR                 48.29      43.48        
 62 Melnick, Hannah D   12 RA-MR                1:00.00      44.93        
 63 Moriarty, Margaret  11 LBA-MR                 47.28      44.96        
 64 Foong, Yansi        11 COND-MR                46.46     x45.02        
 65 Dahlgren, Brenna E  11 Pocono Piranhas-MA     44.79      45.59        
 66 Lorenzano, Juliann  11 UN-CO-MR                  NT      46.53        
 67 Thompson, Nola Y    12 COND-MR              1:03.00     x46.70        
 68 Merone, Tricia A    11 COND-MR                49.14     x46.99        
 69 Star, Saydee L      11 COND-MR                   NT     x47.31        
 70 Howard, Alyssa      11 LBA-MR               1:04.46      47.53        
 71 Carpentier, Kellie  11 Morris County-NJ       50.02      47.93        
 72 Daly, Maura E       11 COND-MR                48.00     x48.72        
 73 Diaz, Mia M         12 NYSA-MR                   NT      50.26        
 74 Desai, Ashvi S      12 Morris County-NJ       53.57      53.45        
 75 Li, Simiao          11 CDOG-CT              1:05.19     x55.52        
 76 Vogt, Olivia G      11 LBA-MR               1:00.16      57.31        
 77 Golden, Molly E     11 CDOG-CT              1:03.56   x1:00.77        
 78 Colarossi, Natalie  11 BDA-MA                    NT    1:01.58        
 
Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wang, Emily         12 Morris County-NJ     1:10.75    1:10.22        
  2 Pryne, Jenna M      12 NYSA-MR              1:17.99    1:12.60        
                  33.71     1:12.60 (38.89)                                        
  3 Conrad, Sabrina L   12 RA-MR                1:14.79    1:13.28        
                  33.45     1:13.28 (39.83)                                        
  4 Tyler, Julianna M   11 CDOG-CT              1:14.30    1:13.46        
                  33.83     1:13.46 (39.63)                                        
  4 Vandermel, Jackie   12 COND-MR              1:13.74    1:13.46        
                  34.20     1:13.46 (39.26)                                        
  6 Chang, Jasmine J    12 Storm-MR             1:22.17    1:13.87        
                  34.96     1:13.87 (38.91)                                        
  7 Borowski, Ava M     12 NYSA-MR              1:13.71    1:14.58        
                  34.28     1:14.58 (40.30)                                        
  8 Hartmann, Sierra F  12 UN-NY-MR                  NT    1:16.32        
                  35.18     1:16.32 (41.14)                                        
  9 Ketron, Sara J      12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:26.20    1:16.35        
 10 DelVecchio, Adrian  12 CDOG-CT              1:19.47    1:16.54        
                  35.28     1:16.54 (41.26)                                        
 11 Torello-Viera, Mar  12 NYSA-MR              1:19.22    1:17.27        
 12 Milhomens, Sophie   11 CDOG-CT              1:19.00    1:17.74        
 13 Freeman, Cori S     12 COND-MR              1:17.84    1:18.17        
                  37.15     1:18.17 (41.02)                                        
 14 Anselmi, D'Arcy J   12 COND-MR              1:17.56    1:19.42        
                  37.08     1:19.42 (42.34)                                        
 15 Skiba, Hanna        12 UN-CD-CT             1:23.53    1:19.64        
                  38.69     1:19.64 (40.95)                                        
 16 Sesta, Jane T       11 CDOG-CT              1:20.23    1:20.19        
                  38.32     1:20.19 (41.87)                                        
 17 McLaughlin, Faith   12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:32.75    1:20.43        
                  35.76     1:20.43 (44.67)                                        
 18 Sofiane, Leila A    12 CDOG-CT              1:24.26    1:21.05        
                  37.56     1:21.05 (43.49)                                        
 19 Zorgman, Sunell     11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:28.06    1:21.48        
                  37.22     1:21.48 (44.26)                                        
 20 Potyrala, Avery L   12 CDOG-CT              1:27.78    1:22.91        
                  38.68     1:22.91 (44.23)                                        
 21 Snow, Julia A       12 CDOG-CT              1:29.21    1:23.03        
                  38.80     1:23.03 (44.23)                                        
 22 DiPasquale, Isabel  12 Morris County-NJ     1:22.10    1:24.26        
                  39.17     1:24.26 (45.09)                                        
 23 Mc Clafferty, Mia   11 COND-MR              1:30.11    1:24.47        
                  38.47     1:24.47 (46.00)                                        
 24 Davidson, Dawn H    11 LBA-MR               1:34.57    1:25.06        
                  40.28     1:25.06 (44.78)                                        
 25 Rosenberg, Sky S    12 COND-MR              1:27.03    1:25.87        
 26 Bascon, Jaden R     12 COND-MR              1:40.25    1:26.29        
                  39.90     1:26.29 (46.39)                                        
 27 Corbett, Brittany   11 CFB-MR               1:26.81    1:27.20        
                  39.90     1:27.20 (47.30)                                        
 28 Milla, Madison I    11 COND-MR              1:35.45    1:27.52        
                  42.58     1:27.52 (44.94)                                        
 29 Chin, Grace E       11 NYSA-MR              1:32.17    1:27.67        
                  42.09     1:27.67 (45.58)                                        
 29 Gennarelli, Gianna  12 COND-MR              2:03.25    1:27.67        
                  39.49     1:27.67 (48.18)                                        
 31 Paul, Ella G        11 CDOG-CT              1:30.26    1:27.72        
                  40.95     1:27.72 (46.77)                                        
 32 Paggi, Sofia C      11 LBA-MR               1:40.00    1:28.47        
                  41.63     1:28.47 (46.84)                                        
 33 Park, Hannah        12 UN-CO-MR             1:36.38    1:28.83        
                  40.30     1:28.83 (48.53)                                        
 34 Carlin, Ginger A    11 Morris County-NJ     1:30.63    1:29.32        
                  41.84     1:29.32 (47.48)                                        
 35 Fourie, Trinity C   12 COND-MR              1:36.92    1:29.33        
                  40.63     1:29.33 (48.70)                                        
 36 Hammond, Amelia C   12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:30.00    1:30.59        
                  43.53     1:30.59 (47.06)                                        
 37 Inverdale, Juliean  12 NYSA-MR              1:29.93    1:30.82        
                  40.20     1:30.82 (50.62)                                        
 38 Cross, Mackenzie    12 UN-BD-MA             1:33.24    1:31.30        
                  41.32     1:31.30 (49.98)                                        
 39 van Wijnen, Alice   12 Storm-MR             1:39.43    1:32.31        
                  39.46     1:32.31 (52.85)                                        
 40 Carroll, Spencer L  12 CDOG-CT              1:37.63    1:32.43        
                  40.08     1:32.43 (52.35)                                        
 41 Richman, Emma       11 Storm-MR             1:42.83    1:32.73        
                  41.14     1:32.73 (51.59)                                        
 42 Guglielmo, Ava S    11 LBA-MR               1:35.00    1:32.80        
                  42.00     1:32.80 (50.80)                                        
 43 Vitti, Alexa A      11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:26.58    1:33.03        
                  41.68     1:33.03 (51.35)                                        
 44 Gurden, Abigail S   11 NYSA-MR              1:33.21    1:33.36        
                  42.02     1:33.36 (51.34)                                        
 45 Beltrami, Maura E   12 CDOG-CT              1:50.33    1:34.10        
                  42.84     1:34.10 (51.26)                                        
 46 Clark, Corin E      12 NYSA-MR              1:35.74    1:34.57        
                  42.72     1:34.57 (51.85)                                        
 47 Liu, Chloe J        12 NYSA-MR                   NT    1:34.73        
                  44.21     1:34.73 (50.52)                                        
 48 Tray, Kaya L        11 CDOG-CT              1:38.83   x1:35.59        
                  45.23     1:35.59 (50.36)                                        
 49 Demarest, Alora M   11 CDOG-CT              1:36.51   x1:35.83        
 50 Dixon, Mati D       11 COND-MR              2:03.84   x1:36.01        
                  45.52     1:36.01 (50.49)                                        
 51 Lee, Jasmine K      11 COND-MR              2:03.27   x1:37.44        
                  43.59     1:37.44 (53.85)                                        
 52 Kirsis, Nikoleta N  12 COND-MR              1:43.87   x1:37.85        
                  45.35     1:37.85 (52.50)                                        
 53 Troiano, Luigina G  11 CDOG-CT              1:44.42   x1:37.95        
                  45.29     1:37.95 (52.66)                                        
 54 Nicholas, Cayla R   12 NYSA-MR                   NT    1:38.24        
                  43.76     1:38.24 (54.48)                                        
 55 Galko, Ana E        12 BDA-MA               1:36.62    1:38.40        
                  44.48     1:38.40 (53.92)                                        
 56 Sokolik, Gabrielle  12 CDOG-CT              1:44.06   x1:39.23        
                  43.61     1:39.23 (55.62)                                        
 57 Ruiz, Anaya         11 DVWM-MR              1:40.56    1:40.20        
                  42.13     1:40.20 (58.07)                                        
 58 Cameron, Megan G    12 NYSA-MR              1:36.42   x1:42.30        
                  43.96     1:42.30 (58.34)                                        
 59 Field, Bekah F      11 COND-MR              1:37.00   x1:44.20        
                  47.09     1:44.20 (57.11)                                        
 60 Stemkowski, Sophie  11 RA-MR                1:45.00    1:45.38        
 61 Foong, Yansi        11 COND-MR              2:09.16   x1:48.41        
                  50.78     1:48.41 (57.63)                                        
 62 Miller, Sophie H    12 COND-MR              2:07.24   x1:53.89        
                  53.27   1:53.89 (1:00.62)                                        
 63 Rivera, Emily E     11 CDOG-CT              2:04.51   x2:11.97        
                1:00.34   2:11.97 (1:11.63)                                        
 64 Li, Simiao          11 CDOG-CT              2:28.51   x2:12.40        
                1:00.63   2:12.40 (1:11.77)                                        
 65 Colarossi, Natalie  11 BDA-MA               2:41.04    2:40.51        
 -- Golden, Molly E     11 CDOG-CT              2:21.51         DQ        
      Kick breaststroke type
                1:01.21                                                            
 -- Collymore, Athena   12 DESC-NJ              1:29.99         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 
Girls 12 & Under 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wang, Emily         12 Morris County-NJ     2:20.49    2:16.87        
                  31.65     1:06.35 (34.70)     1:41.90 (35.55)     2:16.87 (34.97)
  2 Conrad, Sabrina L   12 RA-MR                2:25.96    2:20.92        
                  32.47     1:08.03 (35.56)     1:45.10 (37.07)     2:20.92 (35.82)
  3 Borowski, Ava M     12 NYSA-MR              2:26.96    2:23.11        
                                1:08.80 ( )   2:23.11 (1:14.31)                    
  4 DelVecchio, Adrian  12 CDOG-CT              2:25.52    2:24.57        
                                1:09.31 ( )     1:47.37 (38.06)     2:24.57 (37.20)
  5 Ketron, Sara J      12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:40.65    2:26.25        
                  33.42     1:11.89 (38.47)     1:50.21 (38.32)     2:26.25 (36.04)
  6 Miller, Maddie      12 Storm-MR             2:38.76    2:26.55        
                  32.72     1:11.02 (38.30)     1:49.80 (38.78)     2:26.55 (36.75)
  7 McLaughlin, Faith   12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:44.20    2:26.82        
                                1:11.06 ( )   2:26.82 (1:15.76)                    
  8 DiPasquale, Isabel  12 Morris County-NJ     2:39.23    2:27.30        
                                1:11.87 ( )     1:50.30 (38.43)     2:27.30 (37.00)
  9 Freeman, Cori S     12 COND-MR              2:29.08    2:28.51        
                                1:12.00 ( )   2:28.51 (1:16.51)                    
 10 Gennarelli, Gianna  12 COND-MR              2:35.06    2:29.10        
                  34.45     1:12.06 (37.61)     1:51.15 (39.09)     2:29.10 (37.95)
 11 Chang, Jasmine J    12 Storm-MR             2:44.65    2:29.18        
                  34.73     1:13.78 (39.05)     1:52.56 (38.78)     2:29.18 (36.62)
 12 Tyler, Julianna M   11 CDOG-CT              2:36.73    2:30.28        
                                1:12.51 ( )   2:30.28 (1:17.77)                    
 13 Park, Song-Yi       12 QNS-MR               2:45.62    2:30.44        
                  35.59     1:13.96 (38.37)     1:52.92 (38.96)     2:30.44 (37.52)
 14 Potyrala, Avery L   12 CDOG-CT              2:29.01    2:30.46        
                  34.63     1:13.11 (38.48)     1:52.41 (39.30)     2:30.46 (38.05)
 15 Pryne, Jenna M      12 NYSA-MR              2:49.01    2:31.03        
                  32.26     1:09.58 (37.32)     1:50.22 (40.64)     2:31.03 (40.81)
 16 Vandermel, Jackie   12 COND-MR              2:36.49    2:31.06        
                                1:12.32 ( )   2:31.06 (1:18.74)                    
 17 Milhomens, Sophie   11 CDOG-CT              2:39.03    2:32.31        
                                1:14.39 ( )     1:54.98 (40.59)     2:32.31 (37.33)
 18 Torello-Viera, Mar  12 NYSA-MR              2:36.71    2:33.25        
                  35.30     1:14.07 (38.77)     1:54.29 (40.22)     2:33.25 (38.96)
 19 Snow, Julia A       12 CDOG-CT              2:37.86    2:33.70        
                  35.51     1:14.76 (39.25)     1:54.97 (40.21)     2:33.70 (38.73)
 20 Gennarelli, Maichi  10 COND-MR              2:45.09    2:33.72        
                  35.69     1:15.24 (39.55)     1:54.45 (39.21)     2:33.72 (39.27)
 21 Devaney, Sinead M   12 COND-MR              2:38.73    2:34.22        
                                1:13.50 ( )   2:34.22 (1:20.72)                    
 22 Anselmi, D'Arcy J   12 COND-MR              2:35.09    2:34.74        
                  35.76     1:15.04 (39.28)     1:55.41 (40.37)     2:34.74 (39.33)
 23 Liu, Ava L          11 NYSA-MR              2:42.48    2:34.79        
                  35.99     1:15.86 (39.87)     1:56.08 (40.22)     2:34.79 (38.71)
 24 Batelli, Brooke E   12 COND-MR              2:34.50    2:35.83        
                  35.99     1:15.39 (39.40)     1:56.33 (40.94)     2:35.83 (39.50)
 25 Gerosa, Nicole C    11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:42.30    2:35.90        
 26 Skiba, Hanna        12 UN-CD-CT             2:44.60    2:36.07        
                                1:14.97 ( )   2:36.07 (1:21.10)                    
 27 Mc Clafferty, Mia   11 COND-MR              2:40.00    2:36.39        
                                1:15.50 ( )   2:36.39 (1:20.89)                    
 28 van Wijnen, Alice   12 Storm-MR             3:00.99    2:36.41        
                                1:15.99 ( )   2:36.41 (1:20.42)                    
 29 Carroll, Spencer L  12 CDOG-CT              2:46.94    2:38.34        
                                1:15.97 ( )   2:38.34 (1:22.37)                    
 30 Del Castillo, Elin   9 COND-MR              3:15.00    2:38.87        
                                1:19.11 ( )   2:38.87 (1:19.76)                    
 31 Goldstein, Charley  11 RA-MR                2:50.53    2:38.94        
                                1:16.79 ( )   2:38.94 (1:22.15)                    
 32 Sesta, Jane T       11 CDOG-CT              2:43.61    2:39.31        
                  36.66     1:17.13 (40.47)     1:58.96 (41.83)     2:39.31 (40.35)
 33 Cross, Mackenzie    12 UN-BD-MA             2:45.27    2:39.32        
                                1:16.37 ( )   2:39.32 (1:22.95)                    
 34 Mack, Abby F        12 COND-MR              3:02.50    2:39.33        
                  36.01     1:16.68 (40.67)     1:58.91 (42.23)     2:39.33 (40.42)
 35 Bascon, Jaden R     12 COND-MR              3:42.41   x2:39.96        
                  36.82     1:17.71 (40.89)     1:59.78 (42.07)     2:39.96 (40.18)
 36 Demarest, Alora M   11 CDOG-CT              2:47.58    2:40.25        
                  16.31                               36.25 ( )   2:40.25 (2:04.00)
 37 Davidson, Dawn H    11 LBA-MR               2:55.96    2:40.40        
                                1:18.10 ( )     2:00.88 (42.78)     2:40.40 (39.52)
 38 Arciniegas, Laura   11 COND-MR              2:42.50   x2:40.42        
                                1:16.84 ( )   2:40.42 (1:23.58)                    
 39 Sofiane, Leila A    12 CDOG-CT              2:48.38    2:41.90        
                                  16.09 ( )   2:41.90 (2:25.81)                    
 40 Gurden, Abigail S   11 NYSA-MR              2:48.21    2:42.24        
                  38.10     1:19.66 (41.56)     2:01.16 (41.50)     2:42.24 (41.08)
 41 Tsang, Jessica      12 Storm-MR             2:58.93    2:44.85        
                                1:20.04 ( )   2:44.85 (1:24.81)                    
 42 Penn, Haley J       10 Storm-MR             2:58.80    2:45.08        
                  38.20     1:20.84 (42.64)     2:03.84 (43.00)     2:45.08 (41.24)
 43 Milla, Madison I    11 COND-MR              2:59.02   x2:45.30        
                  38.10     1:20.81 (42.71)     2:04.19 (43.38)     2:45.30 (41.11)
 44 Slive, Ellie R      11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:00.40    2:45.37        
                  36.08     1:17.36 (41.28)   2:45.37 (1:28.01)                    
 45 Dixon, Mati D       11 COND-MR              3:14.69   x2:45.81        
                                1:21.55 ( )   2:45.81 (1:24.26)                    
 46 Hammond, Amelia C   12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:05.00    2:45.95        
                                1:20.04 ( )   2:45.95 (1:25.91)                    
 47 Rosenberg, Sky S    12 COND-MR              2:47.36   x2:46.22        
                  37.43     1:19.01 (41.58)     2:02.84 (43.83)     2:46.22 (43.38)
 48 LePage, Charlotte    9 RA-MR                3:25.00    2:46.92        
                                1:19.27 ( )   2:46.92 (1:27.65)                    
 49 Merone, Ali M       11 COND-MR              3:01.26   x2:47.18        
                  37.28     1:20.24 (42.96)     2:04.07 (43.83)     2:47.18 (43.11)
 50 Lawson, Olivia C    12 COND-MR              3:12.48   x2:47.69        
                                1:20.37 ( )   2:47.69 (1:27.32)                    
 51 Monfredo, Olivia    12 COND-MR              2:59.25   x2:48.00        
                                1:20.15 ( )   2:48.00 (1:27.85)                    
 52 Andrews, Olivia A   12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:21.42    2:48.31        
                                1:18.84 ( )   2:48.31 (1:29.47)                    
 53 Inverdale, Juliean  12 NYSA-MR              2:56.88    2:48.69        
                                1:20.18 ( )   2:48.69 (1:28.51)                    
 54 Walters, Cali A     12 LBA-MR               3:15.00    2:48.71        
                                1:20.15 ( )   2:48.71 (1:28.56)                    
 55 Whang, Samantha E   10 NYSA-MR              3:05.89    2:49.02        
                                1:22.42 ( )   2:49.02 (1:26.60)                    
 56 Gordon, Jessica B   12 RA-MR                3:05.11    2:49.37        
                  36.26     1:19.31 (43.05)     2:05.44 (46.13)     2:49.37 (43.93)
 57 Tray, Kaya L        11 CDOG-CT              2:56.48    2:49.56        
                  38.04     1:22.09 (44.05)     2:06.48 (44.39)     2:49.56 (43.08)
 58 Fenton, Sofia M     10 NYSA-MR              3:03.72    2:50.80        
                  37.28     1:21.95 (44.67)     2:07.66 (45.71)     2:50.80 (43.14)
 59 Petriccione, Melan  10 RA-MR                4:00.00    2:50.92        
                1:22.44   2:50.92 (1:28.48)                                        
 60 Carlin, Ginger A    11 Morris County-NJ     3:07.54    2:51.08        
                  39.08     1:22.80 (43.72)     2:07.69 (44.89)     2:51.08 (43.39)
 61 Sokolik, Gabrielle  12 CDOG-CT              2:54.75   x2:51.88        
                  38.94     1:22.93 (43.99)     2:07.93 (45.00)     2:51.88 (43.95)
 62 Melnick, Hannah D   12 RA-MR                3:16.37    2:51.99        
                  38.13     1:22.06 (43.93)     2:06.02 (43.96)     2:51.99 (45.97)
 63 Naughton, Kiera H   11 COND-MR              3:08.92   x2:52.48        
                                1:22.69 ( )   2:52.48 (1:29.79)                    
 64 Robinson, Nicole K  10 RA-MR                3:01.48    2:53.39        
                                1:22.55 ( )   2:53.39 (1:30.84)                    
 65 Sullivan, Keira L   11 LBA-MR               3:15.00    2:54.32        
                  39.63     1:25.75 (46.12)     2:11.34 (45.59)     2:54.32 (42.98)
 66 Kirsis, Nikoleta N  12 COND-MR              2:52.26   x2:54.53        
                  38.27     1:22.18 (43.91)     2:08.61 (46.43)     2:54.53 (45.92)
 67 Liu, Chloe J        12 NYSA-MR              2:53.10    2:56.32        
                                1:24.02 ( )   2:56.32 (1:32.30)                    
 68 Beltrami, Maura E   12 CDOG-CT              3:28.04   x2:58.62        
                  40.13     1:24.58 (44.45)     2:12.27 (47.69)     2:58.62 (46.35)
 69 Lee, Meredith I     10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:00.00    2:58.69        
                                1:25.63 ( )   2:58.69 (1:33.06)                    
 70 Robinson, Lindsey   10 RA-MR                3:20.99    2:59.77        
                  41.67     1:27.85 (46.18)     2:15.74 (47.89)     2:59.77 (44.03)
 71 Merone, Tricia A    11 COND-MR              3:07.38   x2:59.93        
                                1:26.21 ( )   2:59.93 (1:33.72)                    
 72 Lenes, Katie S      10 Storm-MR             3:10.99    3:00.47        
                  40.50     1:28.47 (47.97)     2:16.15 (47.68)     3:00.47 (44.32)
 73 Sohng, Ella M       10 Storm-MR             3:25.70    3:01.55        
                  40.00     1:26.64 (46.64)     2:14.88 (48.24)     3:01.55 (46.67)
 74 Bice, Ciara M       10 QNS-MR               3:21.95    3:04.45        
                                1:28.55 ( )     2:16.84 (48.29)     3:04.45 (47.61)
 75 Sciorra, Katyanna   12 COND-MR              3:05.03   x3:05.92        
                                1:29.08 ( )   3:05.92 (1:36.84)                    
 76 Tejeda, Julia A      9 CDOG-CT              3:06.51   x3:06.17        
                  40.32     1:29.52 (49.20)     2:17.22 (47.70)     3:06.17 (48.95)
 77 Rivera, Emily E     11 CDOG-CT              3:25.37   x3:06.47        
                                1:30.01 ( )   3:06.47 (1:36.46)                    
 78 O'Neill, Jade R     10 COND-MR              3:03.42   x3:06.84        
                                1:29.09 ( )   3:06.84 (1:37.75)                    
 79 Foong, Yansi        11 COND-MR              3:27.39   x3:08.29        
                                1:33.21 ( )   3:08.29 (1:35.08)                    
 80 Field, Bekah F      11 COND-MR              3:13.25   x3:08.56        
                  41.37     1:31.14 (49.77)     2:22.47 (51.33)     3:08.56 (46.09)
 81 Stemkowski, Sophie  11 RA-MR                4:00.00    3:09.82        
                1:31.86   3:09.82 (1:37.96)                                        
 82 Galko, Ana E        12 BDA-MA               3:14.71    3:09.86        
                  41.87     1:28.98 (47.11)     2:19.50 (50.52)     3:09.86 (50.36)
 83 Jeong, Bina         11 QNS-MR               3:19.10    3:10.17        
                                1:31.05 ( )   3:10.17 (1:39.12)                    
 84 Richardson, Davia    8 Storm-MR             3:20.99    3:13.28        
                                1:35.84 ( )   3:13.28 (1:37.44)                    
 85 Vursta, Elizabeth   10 COND-MR              3:16.65   x3:14.42        
                                1:35.26 ( )   3:14.42 (1:39.16)                    
 86 Carousso, Natalie    9 RA-MR                3:38.28    3:14.96        
                  44.02     1:34.67 (50.65)     2:25.48 (50.81)     3:14.96 (49.48)
 87 Veenhuis, Hannah L  11 CDOG-CT              3:25.51   x3:16.44        
                                1:35.34 ( )   3:16.44 (1:41.10)                    
 88 Golden, Molly E     11 CDOG-CT              3:39.62   x3:20.42        
                                1:35.39 ( )   3:20.42 (1:45.03)                    
 89 Gerosa, Grace H      9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:20.00    3:23.24        
                                1:36.40 ( )   3:23.24 (1:46.84)                    
 90 Gregersen, Leah      8 RA-MR                3:45.00   x3:24.15        
                                1:39.40 ( )   3:24.15 (1:44.75)                    
 91 Li, Simiao          11 CDOG-CT              4:02.33   x3:24.27        
                1:36.69     2:32.13 (55.44)     3:24.27 (52.14)                    
 92 Alexander, Leaila   10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:20.00    3:31.30        
                  44.45     1:38.73 (54.28)     2:36.83 (58.10)     3:31.30 (54.47)
 93 Cheng, Elaine J      9 CDOG-CT              3:59.51   x3:33.80        
                1:45.62   3:33.80 (1:48.18)                                        
 94 Harkins, Morgan      8 LBA-MR               3:45.00    3:35.31        
                  48.49     1:45.02 (56.53)     2:42.20 (57.18)     3:35.31 (53.11)
 95 Cross, Haylee B      9 BDA-MA               3:39.79    3:36.90        
 96 Stern, Jessie S     10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:30.00    3:37.33        
                                1:45.07 ( )   3:37.33 (1:52.26)                    
 97 Warren, Grace A     10 COND-MR              3:39.23   x3:37.39        
                                1:44.88 ( )   3:37.39 (1:52.51)                    
 98 Galko, Zoe V        10 BDA-MA               3:56.47    3:39.12        
                1:44.27     2:43.27 (59.00)     3:39.12 (55.85)                    
 99 Galko, Sophia M      9 BDA-MA               3:58.46    3:39.26        
                1:43.01   3:39.26 (1:56.25)                                        
100 Shatoff, Karlie B   10 COND-MR              4:28.00   x3:46.98        
                1:48.59   3:46.98 (1:58.39)                                        
101 Murray, Lily E       8 BDA-MA               4:39.42    3:59.26        
                1:56.08   3:59.26 (2:03.18)                                        
102 Melendez, Katelyn   10 Morris County-NJ     3:54.39    4:00.65        
                                1:52.17 ( )   4:00.65 (2:08.48)                    
103 Colarossi, Natalie  11 BDA-MA               4:01.22    4:02.04        
                1:52.59   4:02.04 (2:09.45)                                        
 -- Marian, Ava N       12 QNS-MR               3:05.00         DQ        
      False start
                  43.49     1:32.96 (49.47)     2:24.80 (51.84)          DQ (50.79)
 
Girls 12 & Under 400 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 DiPasquale, Isabel  12 Morris County-NJ          NT    5:09.41        
                  35.41     1:13.85 (38.44)     1:52.98 (39.13)     2:32.59 (39.61)
        3:12.03 (39.44)     3:51.65 (39.62)     4:31.07 (39.42)     5:09.41 (38.34)
  2 Freeman, Cori S     12 COND-MR                   NT    5:12.26        
                  36.26     1:16.35 (40.09)     1:56.56 (40.21)     2:36.95 (40.39)
        3:16.13 (39.18)     3:55.54 (39.41)     4:33.93 (38.39)     5:12.26 (38.33)
  3 Gennarelli, Gianna  12 COND-MR                   NT    5:14.55        
                  35.75     1:15.14 (39.39)     1:54.96 (39.82)     2:35.54 (40.58)
        3:15.35 (39.81)     3:55.90 (40.55)     4:34.98 (39.08)     5:14.55 (39.57)
  4 Molinaro, Madi R    12 Morris County-NJ          NT    5:15.99        
                  35.86     1:15.21 (39.35)     1:54.97 (39.76)     2:35.47 (40.50)
        3:15.58 (40.11)     3:55.97 (40.39)     4:36.26 (40.29)     5:15.99 (39.73)
  5 Park, Song-Yi       12 QNS-MR                    NT    5:19.30        
                  37.52     1:18.15 (40.63)     1:59.21 (41.06)     2:39.76 (40.55)
        3:20.58 (40.82)     4:00.29 (39.71)     4:41.31 (41.02)     5:19.30 (37.99)
  6 Tassinari, Mariann  11 Pocono Piranhas-MA        NT    5:21.44        
                  37.75     1:18.14 (40.39)     1:58.86 (40.72)     2:39.78 (40.92)
        3:20.84 (41.06)     4:01.67 (40.83)     4:43.05 (41.38)     5:21.44 (38.39)
  7 Gennarelli, Maichi  10 COND-MR                   NT    5:21.75        
                  37.53     1:18.12 (40.59)     1:58.65 (40.53)     2:39.69 (41.04)
        3:20.70 (41.01)     4:02.40 (41.70)     4:43.17 (40.77)     5:21.75 (38.58)
  8 Horen, Gianna J     12 LBA-MR                    NT    5:32.00        
                  38.01     1:19.32 (41.31)     2:01.67 (42.35)     2:44.70 (43.03)
        3:27.04 (42.34)     4:09.90 (42.86)     4:50.78 (40.88)     5:32.00 (41.22)
  9 Kelly, Alyssa M     11 Pocono Piranhas-MA        NT    5:32.03        
                  40.72     1:29.37 (48.65)     2:19.64 (50.27)     3:08.65 (49.01)
        3:59.76 (51.11)     4:50.64 (50.88)     5:41.54 (50.90)         5:32.03 ( )
 10 Anselmi, D'Arcy J   12 COND-MR                   NT    5:32.83        
                  37.40     1:19.23 (41.83)     2:01.92 (42.69)     2:44.32 (42.40)
        3:27.13 (42.81)     4:10.21 (43.08)     4:52.30 (42.09)     5:32.83 (40.53)
 11 Fourie, Trinity C   12 COND-MR                   NT    5:34.24        
                                                    2:01.73 ( )     2:45.29 (43.56)
        3:28.41 (43.12)     4:12.22 (43.81)     4:54.44 (42.22)     5:34.24 (39.80)
 12 Arciniegas, Laura   11 COND-MR                   NT    5:35.62        
                  37.30     1:19.60 (42.30)     2:02.74 (43.14)     2:45.67 (42.93)
        3:28.98 (43.31)     4:12.04 (43.06)     4:54.68 (42.64)     5:35.62 (40.94)
 13 Bascon, Jaden R     12 COND-MR                   NT    5:35.64        
                  39.12     1:21.54 (42.42)     2:05.02 (43.48)     2:47.79 (42.77)
        3:30.98 (43.19)     4:13.67 (42.69)     4:55.82 (42.15)     5:35.64 (39.82)
 14 Cross, Mackenzie    12 UN-BD-MA                  NT    5:49.19        
                  38.29     1:21.73 (43.44)     2:06.10 (44.37)     2:50.95 (44.85)
        3:36.73 (45.78)     4:21.79 (45.06)     5:06.80 (45.01)     5:49.19 (42.39)
 15 Davidson, Dawn H    11 LBA-MR                    NT    5:49.40        
                  39.49     1:23.79 (44.30)     2:08.86 (45.07)     2:54.04 (45.18)
        3:39.23 (45.19)     4:23.81 (44.58)     5:08.48 (44.67)     5:49.40 (40.92)
 16 Dixon, Mati D       11 COND-MR                   NT    5:50.87        
                  40.97     1:27.49 (46.52)     2:12.04 (44.55)     2:57.12 (45.08)
        3:42.43 (45.31)     4:27.60 (45.17)     5:10.53 (42.93)     5:50.87 (40.34)
 17 Lawson, Olivia C    12 COND-MR                   NT    5:51.14        
                  39.66     1:23.90 (44.24)     2:09.32 (45.42)     2:53.09 (43.77)
        3:38.84 (45.75)     4:23.17 (44.33)     5:08.61 (45.44)     5:51.14 (42.53)
 18 Milla, Madison I    11 COND-MR                   NT    5:52.01        
                  40.23     1:27.00 (46.77)     2:11.97 (44.97)     2:57.01 (45.04)
        3:42.31 (45.30)     4:27.55 (45.24)     5:11.55 (44.00)     5:52.01 (40.46)
 19 Bradley, Addison O  10 LBA-MR                    NT    6:49.98        
                  44.64     1:37.57 (52.93)     2:31.19 (53.62)     3:25.49 (54.30)
        4:18.74 (53.25)     5:13.02 (54.28)     6:04.82 (51.80)     6:49.98 (45.16)
 20 Vursta, Elizabeth   10 COND-MR                   NT   x7:06.55        
                  48.65     1:44.29 (55.64)                             3:37.05 ( )
        4:30.98 (53.93)     5:24.98 (54.00)   7:06.55 (1:41.57)                    
 
Girls 12 & Under 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wang, Emily         12 Morris County-NJ     2:33.15    2:33.55        
                  36.91     1:15.86 (38.95)     1:55.29 (39.43)     2:33.55 (38.26)
  2 Pryne, Jenna M      12 NYSA-MR              2:47.48    2:41.39        
                  37.33     1:18.16 (40.83)     1:59.87 (41.71)     2:41.39 (41.52)
  3 Conrad, Sabrina L   12 RA-MR                2:43.03    2:42.42        
                  38.37     1:19.96 (41.59)     2:01.19 (41.23)     2:42.42 (41.23)
  4 Borowski, Ava M     12 NYSA-MR              2:55.92    2:44.16        
                  38.84     1:20.87 (42.03)     2:02.87 (42.00)     2:44.16 (41.29)
  5 Hartmann, Sierra F  12 UN-NY-MR                  NT    2:44.94        
                  41.32     1:21.56 (40.24)     2:04.88 (43.32)     2:44.94 (40.06)
  6 Miller, Maddie      12 Storm-MR             2:47.33    2:47.70        
                  39.04     1:22.44 (43.40)     2:05.43 (42.99)     2:47.70 (42.27)
  7 Freeman, Cori S     12 COND-MR              3:05.03    2:47.93        
                  39.78     1:22.17 (42.39)     2:05.01 (42.84)     2:47.93 (42.92)
  8 Mack, Abby F        12 COND-MR              2:48.76    2:50.28        
                  39.74     1:23.05 (43.31)     2:07.65 (44.60)     2:50.28 (42.63)
  9 Anselmi, D'Arcy J   12 COND-MR              2:56.22    2:50.65        
                  41.40     1:25.03 (43.63)     2:08.64 (43.61)     2:50.65 (42.01)
 10 Fourie, Trinity C   12 COND-MR              3:05.06    2:51.60        
                  40.90     1:24.40 (43.50)     2:09.25 (44.85)     2:51.60 (42.35)
 11 Torello-Viera, Mar  12 NYSA-MR              2:51.45    2:52.43        
                  41.54     1:24.58 (43.04)     2:10.07 (45.49)     2:52.43 (42.36)
 12 Donohoe, Madison E  11 COND-MR              2:45.00    2:52.72        
                  40.48     1:24.90 (44.42)     2:10.33 (45.43)     2:52.72 (42.39)
 13 Batelli, Brooke E   12 COND-MR              2:50.00    2:52.96        
                  41.19     1:24.57 (43.38)     2:09.96 (45.39)     2:52.96 (43.00)
 14 Goldstein, Charley  11 RA-MR                3:10.88    2:55.36        
                  40.26     1:24.43 (44.17)     2:10.19 (45.76)     2:55.36 (45.17)
 15 Minchak, Kaitlin E  11 LBA-MR               3:15.00    2:56.96        
                  43.43     1:29.54 (46.11)     2:15.16 (45.62)     2:56.96 (41.80)
 16 Molinaro, Madi R    12 Morris County-NJ     2:52.44    2:59.34        
                  42.31     1:27.88 (45.57)     2:13.40 (45.52)     2:59.34 (45.94)
 17 Park, Song-Yi       12 QNS-MR               3:09.00    3:00.32        
                  44.24     1:29.16 (44.92)     2:16.00 (46.84)     3:00.32 (44.32)
 18 Clark, Corin E      12 NYSA-MR                   NT    3:05.45        
                  42.69     1:29.86 (47.17)     2:17.99 (48.13)     3:05.45 (47.46)
 19 Malcolm-Joseph, Ka  12 COND-MR              3:09.05    3:05.62        
                                1:32.30 ( )   3:05.62 (1:33.32)                    
 20 Lynch, Katie H      11 RA-MR                3:23.43    3:05.94        
                  43.47     1:31.02 (47.55)     2:19.56 (48.54)     3:05.94 (46.38)
 21 Davidson, Dawn H    11 LBA-MR               3:20.00    3:08.47        
                  46.43     1:34.64 (48.21)     2:22.25 (47.61)     3:08.47 (46.22)
 22 Sullivan, Lauren P  11 LBA-MR               3:30.00    3:08.72        
                  44.31     1:33.89 (49.58)     2:23.60 (49.71)     3:08.72 (45.12)
 23 Milla, Madison I    11 COND-MR              3:10.75    3:09.10        
                  44.90     1:34.21 (49.31)     2:22.54 (48.33)     3:09.10 (46.56)
 24 Sullivan, Keira L   11 LBA-MR               3:30.00    3:09.18        
                  44.55     1:34.54 (49.99)     2:23.31 (48.77)     3:09.18 (45.87)
 25 Robinson, Lindsey   10 RA-MR                3:24.83    3:15.79        
                  47.52     1:37.30 (49.78)     2:28.32 (51.02)     3:15.79 (47.47)
 26 Diaz, Mia M         12 NYSA-MR                   NT    3:17.28        
                  45.40     1:35.67 (50.27)     2:28.72 (53.05)     3:17.28 (48.56)
 27 Carlin, Ginger A    11 Morris County-NJ     3:15.53    3:19.67        
                  47.12     1:38.35 (51.23)     2:30.50 (52.15)     3:19.67 (49.17)
 28 Moriarty, Margaret  11 LBA-MR               3:30.00    3:23.11        
                  48.13     1:41.15 (53.02)     2:33.53 (52.38)     3:23.11 (49.58)
 29 Vursta, Elizabeth   10 COND-MR              3:36.00    3:30.22        
                                1:46.00 ( )     2:39.53 (53.53)     3:30.22 (50.69)
 30 Steiner, Casey A    11 NYSA-MR                   NT    3:34.32        
                  47.37     1:44.23 (56.86)     2:40.48 (56.25)     3:34.32 (53.84)
 31 Gregersen, Leah      8 RA-MR                3:35.00    3:44.09        
                  53.53     1:52.22 (58.69)     2:48.51 (56.29)     3:44.09 (55.58)
 -- Tsang, Jessica      12 Storm-MR             3:05.61         DQ        
      Delay initiating arm pull at turn
                  41.52     1:26.70 (45.18)     2:12.17 (45.47)                    
 -- McLaughlin, Faith   12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:52.81         DQ        
      Compeletely submerged prior to turn or finish
                  39.12     1:21.42 (42.30)     2:03.57 (42.15)                    
 
Girls 12 & Under 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Conrad, Sabrina L   12 RA-MR                3:10.76    3:02.22        
                  41.31     1:27.48 (46.17)     2:14.82 (47.34)     3:02.22 (47.40)
  2 Ronaghan, Olivia R  12 QNS-MR               3:08.11    3:06.78        
                  41.83     1:29.67 (47.84)     2:17.37 (47.70)     3:06.78 (49.41)
  3 Torello-Viera, Mar  12 NYSA-MR              3:25.11    3:15.40        
                  45.99     1:35.56 (49.57)     2:25.95 (50.39)     3:15.40 (49.45)
  4 Pryne, Jenna M      12 NYSA-MR                   NT    3:16.02        
                  45.28     1:35.92 (50.64)     2:26.70 (50.78)     3:16.02 (49.32)
  5 Anselmi, D'Arcy J   12 COND-MR              3:14.46    3:16.37        
                  46.48     1:36.90 (50.42)     2:27.63 (50.73)     3:16.37 (48.74)
  6 Batelli, Brooke E   12 COND-MR              3:07.73    3:18.09        
                  44.81     1:34.45 (49.64)     2:26.25 (51.80)     3:18.09 (51.84)
  7 Lau, Kiera S        11 NYSA-MR                   NT    3:19.44        
                  45.79     1:38.21 (52.42)     2:29.47 (51.26)     3:19.44 (49.97)
  8 Chin, Grace E       11 NYSA-MR                   NT    3:20.44        
                  46.10     1:38.64 (52.54)     2:29.92 (51.28)     3:20.44 (50.52)
  9 Gennarelli, Gianna  12 COND-MR              3:32.67    3:20.91        
                  47.25     1:38.46 (51.21)     2:29.92 (51.46)     3:20.91 (50.99)
 10 Lee, Jasmine K      11 COND-MR              3:54.68    3:23.99        
                  46.74     1:38.80 (52.06)     2:31.02 (52.22)     3:23.99 (52.97)
 11 Lynch, Katie H      11 RA-MR                3:23.07    3:24.44        
                  44.43     1:37.53 (53.10)     2:31.52 (53.99)     3:24.44 (52.92)
 12 Fourie, Trinity C   12 COND-MR              3:34.07    3:24.50        
                  46.10     1:37.14 (51.04)     2:31.56 (54.42)     3:24.50 (52.94)
 13 Park, Song-Yi       12 QNS-MR               3:36.13    3:24.65        
                  48.58     1:41.70 (53.12)     2:33.04 (51.34)     3:24.65 (51.61)
 14 Cameron, Megan G    12 NYSA-MR              3:39.92    3:26.05        
                  46.92     1:39.64 (52.72)     2:34.02 (54.38)     3:26.05 (52.03)
 15 Kirsis, Nikoleta N  12 COND-MR              3:32.55    3:28.20        
                  48.01     1:39.52 (51.51)     2:35.08 (55.56)     3:28.20 (53.12)
 16 Clark, Corin E      12 NYSA-MR                   NT    3:30.46        
                  47.50     1:42.56 (55.06)     2:37.29 (54.73)     3:30.46 (53.17)
 17 Lawson, Olivia C    12 COND-MR              3:55.07    3:30.53        
                  48.04     1:40.36 (52.32)     2:35.73 (55.37)     3:30.53 (54.80)
 18 Naughton, Kiera H   11 COND-MR              3:43.29    3:30.67        
                  47.13     1:41.95 (54.82)     2:37.84 (55.89)     3:30.67 (52.83)
 19 Gurden, Abigail S   11 NYSA-MR                   NT    3:35.71        
                  48.80     1:44.07 (55.27)     2:40.77 (56.70)     3:35.71 (54.94)
 20 Walters, Cali A     12 LBA-MR               3:45.00    3:35.97        
                  49.39     1:43.15 (53.76)     2:39.66 (56.51)     3:35.97 (56.31)
 21 Jeong, Bina         11 QNS-MR               3:45.00    3:38.24        
                  52.29     1:46.14 (53.85)     2:42.69 (56.55)     3:38.24 (55.55)
 22 Monfredo, Olivia    12 COND-MR              3:45.00    3:39.19        
                  48.76     1:44.94 (56.18)     2:43.49 (58.55)     3:39.19 (55.70)
 23 Bradley, Addison O  10 LBA-MR               4:00.00    3:40.42        
                  51.34     1:46.14 (54.80)     2:43.68 (57.54)     3:40.42 (56.74)
 24 Dahlgren, Brenna E  11 Pocono Piranhas-MA        NT    3:51.63        
                  51.41     1:51.34 (59.93)   2:51.93 (1:00.59)     3:51.63 (59.70)
 25 Tsang, Jessica      12 Storm-MR             3:45.99    3:55.23        
                  50.66   1:51.63 (1:00.97)   2:53.08 (1:01.45)   3:55.23 (1:02.15)
 26 Sciorra, Katyanna   12 COND-MR              4:09.83    3:55.72        
                  52.53   1:54.49 (1:01.96)   2:55.48 (1:00.99)   3:55.72 (1:00.24)
 27 Galko, Ana E        12 BDA-MA               3:46.74    3:57.61        
                  52.76   1:53.17 (1:00.41)   2:56.51 (1:03.34)   3:57.61 (1:01.10)
 28 Melnick, Hannah D   12 RA-MR                3:39.00    4:19.74        
                  55.24   2:04.32 (1:09.08)   3:10.45 (1:06.13)   4:19.74 (1:09.29)
 
Girls 12 & Under 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Conrad, Sabrina L   12 RA-MR                2:50.88    2:42.00        
                  34.88     1:15.77 (40.89)   2:42.00 (1:26.23)                    
  2 Vandermel, Jackie   12 COND-MR              2:38.00    2:44.00        
                  36.14     1:18.37 (42.23)     2:00.67 (42.30)     2:44.00 (43.33)
  3 Torello-Viera, Mar  12 NYSA-MR              2:49.99    2:44.13        
                  36.24     1:17.02 (40.78)     2:00.62 (43.60)     2:44.13 (43.51)
  4 Hartmann, Sierra F  12 UN-NY-MR             2:57.04    2:51.69        
                  36.59     1:19.20 (42.61)     2:07.18 (47.98)     2:51.69 (44.51)
  5 Freeman, Cori S     12 COND-MR              2:50.00    2:57.33        
                  39.78     1:25.86 (46.08)     2:12.41 (46.55)     2:57.33 (44.92)
  6 Tassinari, Mariann  11 Pocono Piranhas-MA        NT    3:07.01        
                  39.52     1:29.24 (49.72)     2:18.28 (49.04)     3:07.01 (48.73)
  7 Arciniegas, Laura   11 COND-MR              3:20.88    3:08.12        
                  39.68     1:28.01 (48.33)     2:19.78 (51.77)     3:08.12 (48.34)
  8 Bascon, Jaden R     12 COND-MR                   NT    3:16.37        
                  41.74     1:32.63 (50.89)     2:24.95 (52.32)     3:16.37 (51.42)
  9 Milla, Madison I    11 COND-MR              3:22.00    3:23.70        
                  44.62     1:36.97 (52.35)     2:32.86 (55.89)     3:23.70 (50.84)
 10 Rosenberg, Sky S    12 COND-MR              3:15.00    3:23.77        
                  39.22     1:26.50 (47.28)     2:24.57 (58.07)     3:23.77 (59.20)
 11 Dixon, Mati D       11 COND-MR                   NT    3:41.99        
                  47.27     1:45.92 (58.65)     2:45.17 (59.25)     3:41.99 (56.82)
 
Girls 12 & Under 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wang, Emily         12 Morris County-NJ     2:34.20    2:31.59        
                  32.08     1:10.54 (38.46)     1:54.89 (44.35)     2:31.59 (36.70)
  2 Conrad, Sabrina L   12 RA-MR                2:43.14    2:36.75        
                  32.90     1:14.65 (41.75)     2:00.29 (45.64)     2:36.75 (36.46)
  3 Pryne, Jenna M      12 NYSA-MR              2:59.67    2:40.63        
                  33.38     1:14.07 (40.69)     2:03.48 (49.41)     2:40.63 (37.15)
  4 Borowski, Ava M     12 NYSA-MR              2:42.12    2:43.64        
                  34.10     1:16.80 (42.70)     2:06.08 (49.28)     2:43.64 (37.56)
  5 Ketron, Sara J      12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:03.25    2:44.03        
                                1:17.14 ( )   2:44.03 (1:26.89)                    
  6 Vandermel, Jackie   12 COND-MR              2:55.52    2:45.38        
                  35.74     1:18.30 (42.56)     2:08.17 (49.87)     2:45.38 (37.21)
  7 Chang, Jasmine J    12 Storm-MR             3:04.64    2:46.10        
                  35.30     1:19.92 (44.62)     2:10.28 (50.36)     2:46.10 (35.82)
  8 Freeman, Cori S     12 COND-MR              2:47.40    2:49.03        
                  36.63     1:20.60 (43.97)     2:10.32 (49.72)     2:49.03 (38.71)
  9 Anselmi, D'Arcy J   12 COND-MR              2:47.00    2:50.06        
                                1:20.56 ( )   2:50.06 (1:29.50)                    
 10 McLaughlin, Faith   12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:05.20    2:50.12        
                                1:17.82 ( )   2:50.12 (1:32.30)                    
 11 Miller, Maddie      12 Storm-MR             2:58.60    2:50.44        
                  37.08     1:21.61 (44.53)     2:11.88 (50.27)     2:50.44 (38.56)
 12 Torello-Viera, Mar  12 NYSA-MR              2:57.76    2:50.75        
                  37.55     1:22.34 (44.79)     2:14.34 (52.00)     2:50.75 (36.41)
 13 Batelli, Brooke E   12 COND-MR              2:54.45    2:51.21        
                                1:22.96 ( )   2:51.21 (1:28.25)                    
 14 Park, Song-Yi       12 QNS-MR               3:21.05    2:53.50        
                  39.61     1:24.60 (44.99)     2:16.29 (51.69)     2:53.50 (37.21)
 15 Arciniegas, Laura   11 COND-MR              2:59.78    2:55.24        
                  38.41     1:22.09 (43.68)   2:55.24 (1:33.15)                    
 16 DiPasquale, Isabel  12 Morris County-NJ     3:07.00    2:55.66        
                  37.56     1:21.66 (44.10)     2:16.69 (55.03)     2:55.66 (38.97)
 17 Mack, Abby F        12 COND-MR              3:26.26    2:57.22        
                                1:22.30 ( )   2:57.22 (1:34.92)                    
 18 Andrews, Olivia A   12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:23.97    2:58.37        
                  38.98     1:26.03 (47.05)     2:15.90 (49.87)     2:58.37 (42.47)
 19 van Wijnen, Alice   12 Storm-MR             3:20.99    2:58.75        
                                1:25.13 ( )   2:58.75 (1:33.62)                    
 20 Rosenberg, Sky S    12 COND-MR              3:07.40    2:58.84        
                  37.39     1:22.37 (44.98)     2:17.22 (54.85)     2:58.84 (41.62)
 21 Cross, Mackenzie    12 UN-BD-MA             3:10.63    3:02.09        
                  38.92     1:26.73 (47.81)     2:20.00 (53.27)     3:02.09 (42.09)
 22 Goldstein, Charley  11 RA-MR                3:06.54    3:03.51        
                  40.85     1:27.30 (46.45)     2:22.86 (55.56)     3:03.51 (40.65)
 23 Hammond, Amelia C   12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:15.00    3:06.60        
                                1:32.95 ( )   3:06.60 (1:33.65)                    
 24 Slive, Ellie R      11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:35.20    3:06.83        
                                3:06.84 ( )         3:06.83 ( )                    
 25 Milla, Madison I    11 COND-MR              3:13.63    3:07.26        
                  40.87     1:27.94 (47.07)     2:26.16 (58.22)     3:07.26 (41.10)
 26 Naughton, Kiera H   11 COND-MR              3:20.22    3:07.43        
                  41.57     1:30.29 (48.72)     2:24.27 (53.98)     3:07.43 (43.16)
 27 Kirsis, Nikoleta N  12 COND-MR              3:09.07    3:07.53        
                  42.37     1:29.69 (47.32)     2:25.05 (55.36)     3:07.53 (42.48)
 28 Penn, Haley J       10 Storm-MR             3:28.30    3:07.71        
                  41.16     1:28.51 (47.35)     2:26.45 (57.94)     3:07.71 (41.26)
 29 Monfredo, Olivia    12 COND-MR              3:17.14   x3:07.83        
                  41.04     1:28.55 (47.51)     2:25.51 (56.96)     3:07.83 (42.32)
 30 Cameron, Megan G    12 NYSA-MR              3:12.67    3:08.98        
                                1:32.33 ( )   3:08.98 (1:36.65)                    
 31 Park, Kayce H       10 NYSA-MR              3:29.02    3:09.98        
                  38.97     1:27.71 (48.74)     2:25.38 (57.67)     3:09.98 (44.60)
 32 Tsang, Jessica      12 Storm-MR             3:21.16    3:10.04        
                                1:26.19 ( )   3:10.04 (1:43.85)                    
 33 Sullivan, Lauren P  11 LBA-MR               3:30.00    3:11.83        
                  41.17     1:28.25 (47.08)     2:27.50 (59.25)     3:11.83 (44.33)
 34 Robinson, Nicole K  10 RA-MR                3:24.03    3:12.53        
                  40.56     1:28.22 (47.66)   2:28.74 (1:00.52)     3:12.53 (43.79)
 35 Gordon, Jessica B   12 RA-MR                4:00.00    3:14.84        
                  42.94     1:35.83 (52.89)     2:33.38 (57.55)     3:14.84 (41.46)
 36 Robinson, Lindsey   10 RA-MR                3:28.57    3:15.36        
                                1:34.71 ( )   3:15.36 (1:40.65)                    
 37 Petriccione, Melan  10 RA-MR                3:15.00    3:15.41        
                  43.33     1:33.58 (50.25)     2:32.72 (59.14)     3:15.41 (42.69)
 38 Concepcion, Alex P  10 NYSA-MR              3:23.83    3:16.56        
                  42.44     1:34.39 (51.95)     2:32.02 (57.63)     3:16.56 (44.54)
 39 LePage, Charlotte    9 RA-MR                3:42.34    3:18.91        
                                1:37.31 ( )   3:18.91 (1:41.60)                    
 40 Lee, Meredith I     10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:30.00    3:19.65        
                  44.77     1:36.18 (51.41)     2:36.12 (59.94)     3:19.65 (43.53)
 41 Lenes, Katie S      10 Storm-MR             3:30.99    3:20.36        
                                1:42.20 ( )   3:20.36 (1:38.16)                    
 42 Sciorra, Katyanna   12 COND-MR              3:30.00   x3:20.57        
                  42.98     1:34.56 (51.58)   2:36.51 (1:01.95)     3:20.57 (44.06)
 43 Jeong, Bina         11 QNS-MR               3:35.48    3:20.59        
                  45.62     1:34.39 (48.77)     2:33.36 (58.97)     3:20.59 (47.23)
 44 Carlin, Ginger A    11 Morris County-NJ     3:17.94    3:20.80        
                  40.90     1:31.62 (50.72)   2:36.18 (1:04.56)     3:20.80 (44.62)
 45 Dixon, Mati D       11 COND-MR              3:29.48   x3:27.02        
                  49.24     1:40.69 (51.45)   2:45.39 (1:04.70)     3:27.02 (41.63)
 46 Sohng, Ella M       10 Storm-MR             3:48.40    3:27.44        
                  46.94     1:36.88 (49.94)   2:41.26 (1:04.38)     3:27.44 (46.18)
 47 Melnick, Hannah D   12 RA-MR                4:04.88    3:28.76        
                  46.86     1:37.98 (51.12)   2:44.36 (1:06.38)     3:28.76 (44.40)
 48 Field, Bekah F      11 COND-MR              3:36.74   x3:29.16        
                  46.50     1:38.40 (51.90)   3:29.16 (1:50.76)                    
 49 O'Neill, Jade R     10 COND-MR              3:23.93   x3:29.37        
                  47.74     1:38.88 (51.14)   2:41.41 (1:02.53)     3:29.37 (47.96)
 50 Bice, Ciara M       10 QNS-MR               3:48.10    3:30.45        
                                1:34.12 ( )   3:30.45 (1:56.33)                    
 51 Galko, Ana E        12 BDA-MA               3:32.52    3:30.73        
                  46.00     1:39.23 (53.23)   2:40.53 (1:01.30)     3:30.73 (50.20)
 52 Vursta, Elizabeth   10 COND-MR              3:36.97   x3:31.65        
                  44.99     1:37.71 (52.72)   2:42.27 (1:04.56)     3:31.65 (49.38)
 53 Anselmi, Margeaux    9 COND-MR              3:38.22   x3:33.13        
                  45.42     1:40.58 (55.16)   2:46.14 (1:05.56)     3:33.13 (46.99)
 54 Stemkowski, Sophie  11 RA-MR                4:02.00    3:39.33        
                                1:42.10 ( )   3:39.33 (1:57.23)                    
 55 Finnegan, Ellie K    8 COND-MR              3:53.64   x3:42.07        
                  50.63     1:44.89 (54.26)   2:54.09 (1:09.20)     3:42.07 (47.98)
 56 Marian, Ava N       12 QNS-MR               3:20.00    3:42.21        
                                1:50.06 ( )   2:52.34 (1:02.28)     3:42.21 (49.87)
 57 Gordon, Allison O    9 RA-MR                4:30.00    3:43.19        
                  47.61     1:42.05 (54.44)   2:51.78 (1:09.73)     3:43.19 (51.41)
 58 Richardson, Davia    8 Storm-MR             3:40.99    3:43.53        
                  52.70     1:51.18 (58.48)   2:52.47 (1:01.29)     3:43.53 (51.06)
 59 Alexander, Leaila   10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:51.98    3:49.28        
                  52.28     1:52.06 (59.78)   2:53.15 (1:01.09)     3:49.28 (56.13)
 60 Stern, Jessie S     10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      4:00.00    3:50.37        
                  54.51     1:54.15 (59.64)   2:58.47 (1:04.32)     3:50.37 (51.90)
 61 Cross, Haylee B      9 BDA-MA               4:08.03    4:06.77        
                                1:55.56 ( )   4:06.77 (2:11.21)                    
 62 Gregersen, Leah      8 RA-MR                3:45.00   x4:09.41        
                1:06.01     2:03.80 (57.79)   3:16.90 (1:13.10)     4:09.41 (52.51)
 63 Galko, Zoe V        10 BDA-MA               4:24.08    4:10.25        
                  55.65   1:57.42 (1:01.77)   3:15.60 (1:18.18)     4:10.25 (54.65)
 64 Colarossi, Natalie  11 BDA-MA               4:43.66    4:16.89        
                  51.61   1:58.97 (1:07.36)   3:16.87 (1:17.90)   4:16.89 (1:00.02)
 65 Melendez, Katelyn   10 Morris County-NJ     4:20.05    4:29.49        
                1:05.91   2:17.24 (1:11.33)   3:29.61 (1:12.37)     4:29.49 (59.88)
 66 Galko, Sophia M      9 BDA-MA               4:43.00    4:30.20        
                1:01.15   2:04.96 (1:03.81)   3:33.44 (1:28.48)     4:30.20 (56.76)
 67 Murray, Lily E       8 BDA-MA               5:10.78    4:47.76        
                                2:26.45 ( )   4:47.76 (2:21.31)                    
 
Girls 13-14 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Johnston, Sabrina   13 Marlins Bgnw-MR        27.71      28.22        
  2 Stanford, Catherin  14 LBA-MR                 27.76      28.25        
  3 Milio, Theresa A    14 NYSA-MR                28.46      29.21        
  4 Gillan, Sierra      13 DVWM-MR                28.79      29.45        
  5 Liew, Briana J      14 QNS-MR                 31.04      29.69        
  6 Pryne, Jess L       14 NYSA-MR                29.28      29.84        
  7 Paez, Isabella S    13 Marlins Bgnw-MR        29.53      30.07        
  8 Rocco, Emily A      14 Marlins Bgnw-MR        29.87      30.10        
  9 Uspenskaya, Sasha   14 COND-MR                30.38      30.42        
 10 Aclao, Joromya      14 QNS-MR                 30.77      30.45        
 11 Chiulli, Bella M    13 COND-MR                31.16      30.72        
 12 Chen, Kira          13 QNS-MR                 30.65      30.82        
 13 Bice, Casey C       14 QNS-MR                 31.69      30.83        
 14 Wohl, Kate A        14 Marlins Bgnw-MR        31.39      30.84        
 15 Posner, Kathryn G   14 Marlins Bgnw-MR        29.85      30.89        
 16 Leonard, Delaney    13 CFJV-MR                30.51      30.99        
 16 Sohn, Sora          14 UN-NY-MR               31.77      30.99        
 18 Carolan, Emma M     14 NYSA-MR                31.27      31.10        
 19 Lipping, Freya I    13 RA-MR                  31.95      31.11        
 20 Murray, Miranda B   13 DVWM-MR                30.30      31.25        
 21 Sanchez, Melanie B  13 COND-MR                30.73      31.33        
 22 Alexander, Sincera  14 Marlins Bgnw-MR        31.24      31.45        
 23 Zhu, Angela         14 QNS-MR                 31.78      31.49        
 24 Iaccarino-Modni, J  14 LBA-MR                 32.00      31.60        
 25 Eforo, Danielle     14 GAEL-MR                   NT      31.62        
 26 Whang, Taylor K     14 NYSA-MR                30.84      31.64        
 26 Sandoval, Candela   13 UN-QS-MR               31.27      31.64        
 28 Gualtiere, Izzy K   14 RA-MR                  32.30      31.70        
 29 Newton, Taylor      14 BDA-MA                 32.78      31.73        
 30 Conlan, Olivia      14 QNS-MR                 32.07      31.79        
 31 Arturi, Arianna N   14 Morris County-NJ       30.64      31.89        
 32 Dambach, Marisa S   13 UN-NY-MR               31.13      31.95        
 33 Davis, Bella        14 LBA-MR                 32.38      32.01        
 34 Kaminski, Aine      14 Storm-MR               32.42      32.06        
 34 Park, Grace M       13 NYSA-MR                31.42      32.06        
 36 Tsang, Jolene A     14 Storm-MR               34.33      32.13        
 37 Curtin, Stella S    13 LBA-MR                 46.32      32.29        
 38 Organista, Kristin  14 COND-MR                29.53      32.34        
 39 Gazzara, Kaitlyn M  13 COND-MR                34.96      32.38        
 40 Pepper-Jones, BB    13 CFB-MR                 37.08      32.62        
 41 Leroy, Helena       13 GAEL-MR                32.40      32.75        
 42 Kamal, Sarah M      14 Marlins Bgnw-MR        32.65      32.79        
 43 Kuduk, Norah        13 RA-MR                  37.29      32.92        
 44 Williams, Nevaeh J  14 Pocono Piranhas-MA     33.10      32.94        
 45 Grizzetti, Cami L   14 Morris County-NJ       32.87      33.02        
 46 Grizzaffi, Carly    14 Storm-MR               33.99      33.06        
 47 Sparacino, Ella K   13 Morris County-NJ       36.05      33.39        
 48 MacDonald, Kate     13 CFJV-MR                32.98      33.41        
 49 Miriyagalla, Vaish  13 CFJV-MR                34.10      33.50        
 50 Kelly, Colleen      14 CFJV-MR                32.55      33.52        
 51 Dillon, Grace       14 CFJV-MR                32.31      33.55        
 52 Iaccarino-Modni, H  13 LBA-MR                 35.00      33.65        
 53 Tyberg, Alexa       13 CFJV-MR                33.57      33.99        
 54 Stoll, Olivia P     13 Storm-MR               38.07      34.28        
 55 Sciano, Amanda M    13 LBA-MR                 41.79      34.36        
 56 Moriarty, Cece T    14 RA-MR                1:05.00      34.38        
 57 Hoey, Onagh S       13 LBA-MR                 35.13      34.59        
 58 Hallac, Anna C      14 Marlins Bgnw-MR        33.98      34.64        
 59 Rabinowitz, Alana   14 CFJV-MR                34.18      34.66        
 60 Kovacs, Isabella M  13 QNS-MR                 34.10      34.94        
 61 Wedlick, Mariella   14 NYSA-MR                33.94      34.95        
 62 Bailey, Caity G     13 Morris County-NJ       37.16      35.25        
 63 Mallon, Faith E     13 COND-MR                36.74      35.26        
 64 Vega, Melanie J     13 DESC-NJ                36.70      35.45        
 65 Evans, Amelia J     14 RA-MR                  35.83      35.81        
 66 Clott, Zara         13 Storm-MR               37.99      35.90        
 67 Foong, Yanyi        13 COND-MR                39.86      35.92        
 68 Diaz, Jelena M      14 NYSA-MR                37.28      36.09        
 69 Mccarthy, Lauren M  14 COND-MR                36.34      36.50        
 70 Aguilar, Guadalupe  13 COND-MR                   NT      36.58        
 71 Fago, Ellen E       13 DVWM-MR                36.70      36.60        
 72 Kelly, Katie        13 CFJV-MR                36.20      36.67        
 73 Starikovsky, Marin  14 COND-MR                36.98      36.72        
 74 Weitzen, Shana      14 Storm-MR               36.84      36.74        
 75 Elgayar, Jasmine    14 DVWM-MR                37.45      36.77        
 76 Thakur, Kerishma    14 COND-MR                36.51     x36.83        
 77 Lastras-Castrejon,  13 CFJV-MR                36.56      37.08        
 77 Carpentier, Julia   13 Morris County-NJ       37.26      37.08        
 79 Mulakandov, Leiel   13 QNS-MR                 37.74      37.23        
 80 Sama, Nora G        13 COND-MR                45.10     x37.59        
 81 Mulakandov, Raquel  13 QNS-MR                 38.60      37.75        
 82 Venezia, Maddie S   13 RA-MR                  39.51      37.86        
 83 Cabrera, Bela M     14 COND-MR                49.32     x38.49        
 84 Tatar, Sophie E     14 COND-MR                38.28     x38.75        
 85 Wheeler, Marina     13 CFB-MR                 41.99      39.48        
 86 Shea, Oliva         13 CFJV-MR                41.25      39.90        
 87 Mitchell, Louisa M  13 COND-MR                45.00     x41.18        
 88 Elgayar, Lillian    13 DVWM-MR                43.45      42.24        
 
Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Stanford, Catherin  14 LBA-MR               1:00.90    1:02.31        
                  30.01     1:02.31 (32.30)                                        
  2 Dwyer, Grace V      13 COND-MR              1:03.57    1:03.29        
                  30.57     1:03.29 (32.72)                                        
  3 Arciniegas, France  13 COND-MR              1:04.43    1:04.02        
                  31.20     1:04.02 (32.82)                                        
  4 Milio, Theresa A    14 NYSA-MR              1:02.76    1:04.18        
                  29.90     1:04.18 (34.28)                                        
  5 Gillan, Sierra      13 DVWM-MR              1:03.51    1:04.65        
                  31.11     1:04.65 (33.54)                                        
  6 Uspenskaya, Sasha   14 COND-MR              1:06.15    1:05.74        
                  31.67     1:05.74 (34.07)                                        
  7 Bice, Casey C       14 QNS-MR               1:08.77    1:05.88        
                  31.68     1:05.88 (34.20)                                        
  8 Chen, Kira          13 QNS-MR               1:05.90    1:06.22        
                  32.13     1:06.22 (34.09)                                        
  9 Aclao, Joromya      14 QNS-MR               1:08.60    1:06.74        
                  31.69     1:06.74 (35.05)                                        
 10 Dahlgren, Aviah L   14 Pocono Piranhas-MA   1:07.42    1:06.86        
                  32.14     1:06.86 (34.72)                                        
 11 Chiulli, Bella M    13 COND-MR              1:05.97    1:07.14        
                  31.93     1:07.14 (35.21)                                        
 12 Conlan, Olivia      14 QNS-MR               1:11.26    1:07.42        
                  33.00     1:07.42 (34.42)                                        
 13 Dambach, Marisa S   13 UN-NY-MR             1:07.62    1:07.50        
                  32.48     1:07.50 (35.02)                                        
 14 Carolan, Emma M     14 NYSA-MR              1:08.94    1:07.62        
                  31.85     1:07.62 (35.77)                                        
 15 Sanchez, Melanie B  13 COND-MR              1:05.41    1:07.69        
                  32.59     1:07.69 (35.10)                                        
 16 Whang, Taylor K     14 NYSA-MR              1:07.77    1:07.75        
                  32.57     1:07.75 (35.18)                                        
 17 Liew, Briana J      14 QNS-MR               1:11.82    1:08.56        
                  31.92     1:08.56 (36.64)                                        
 18 Leonard, Delaney    13 CFJV-MR              1:06.16    1:08.64        
                  32.27     1:08.64 (36.37)                                        
 19 Harris, Atsedemary  14 Unat-MR              1:06.63    1:08.97        
                  33.59     1:08.97 (35.38)                                        
 20 Newton, Taylor      14 BDA-MA               1:10.43    1:09.07        
                  33.29     1:09.07 (35.78)                                        
 21 Davis, Bella        14 LBA-MR               1:10.22    1:09.14        
                  33.23     1:09.14 (35.91)                                        
 22 Sandoval, Candela   13 UN-QS-MR             1:09.10    1:09.18        
                  34.05     1:09.18 (35.13)                                        
 23 Iaccarino-Modni, J  14 LBA-MR               1:10.00    1:09.72        
                  33.82     1:09.72 (35.90)                                        
 23 Simpson-Santoro, A  13 LSA-MR               1:12.76    1:09.72        
                  33.81     1:09.72 (35.91)                                        
 25 Park, Grace M       13 NYSA-MR              1:07.91    1:10.04        
                  33.69     1:10.04 (36.35)                                        
 26 Curtin, Stella S    13 LBA-MR               1:23.78    1:10.72        
                  34.43     1:10.72 (36.29)                                        
 27 Arturi, Arianna N   14 Morris County-NJ     1:08.58    1:11.81        
                  32.98     1:11.81 (38.83)                                        
 28 Gazzara, Kaitlyn M  13 COND-MR              1:22.33    1:11.91        
                  34.27     1:11.91 (37.64)                                        
 29 Taylor, Elisa J     13 COND-MR              1:15.35    1:12.07        
                  35.22     1:12.07 (36.85)                                        
 30 Zhou, Katherine     14 COND-MR              1:08.97    1:12.13        
                  34.54     1:12.13 (37.59)                                        
 31 Moore, Korianne M   14 NYSA-MR                   NT    1:12.16        
                  33.44     1:12.16 (38.72)                                        
 32 Kaminski, Aine      14 Storm-MR             1:12.93    1:12.17        
                  34.23     1:12.17 (37.94)                                        
 33 Murray, Miranda B   13 DVWM-MR              1:05.09    1:12.71        
                  33.08     1:12.71 (39.63)                                        
 34 Kuduk, Norah        13 RA-MR                1:21.84    1:12.85        
                  34.84     1:12.85 (38.01)                                        
 35 Tsang, Jolene A     14 Storm-MR             1:14.69    1:12.90        
                  34.99     1:12.90 (37.91)                                        
 36 Miriyagalla, Vaish  13 CFJV-MR              1:13.62    1:12.91        
                  33.88     1:12.91 (39.03)                                        
 37 Tyberg, Alexa       13 CFJV-MR              1:11.55    1:13.29        
                  35.20     1:13.29 (38.09)                                        
 38 Miriyagalla, Amaav  14 CFJV-MR              1:09.49    1:13.44        
                  35.24     1:13.44 (38.20)                                        
 39 Kelly, Colleen      14 CFJV-MR              1:11.03    1:13.55        
                  34.84     1:13.55 (38.71)                                        
 40 Williams, Nevaeh J  14 Pocono Piranhas-MA   1:12.67    1:13.75        
                  35.57     1:13.75 (38.18)                                        
 41 May, Kailen M       14 Storm-MR             1:24.07    1:13.79        
                  35.04     1:13.79 (38.75)                                        
 42 Lau, Emma S         14 NYSA-MR              1:16.01    1:13.89        
                  35.41     1:13.89 (38.48)                                        
 43 Moriarty, Cece T    14 RA-MR                2:30.00    1:14.54        
                  35.21     1:14.54 (39.33)                                        
 44 Kovacs, Isabella M  13 QNS-MR               1:15.10    1:14.96        
                  35.89     1:14.96 (39.07)                                        
 45 Iaccarino-Modni, H  13 LBA-MR               1:15.00    1:15.10        
                  35.79     1:15.10 (39.31)                                        
 46 Austin, Jessica R   13 RA-MR                1:16.08    1:15.18        
                  35.12     1:15.18 (40.06)                                        
 47 Carolan, Ciara J    13 COND-MR              1:18.98    1:15.38        
                  36.08     1:15.38 (39.30)                                        
 48 Wedlick, Mariella   14 NYSA-MR              1:13.96    1:15.67        
                  35.89     1:15.67 (39.78)                                        
 49 Devaney, Aine O     13 COND-MR              1:19.72    1:16.17        
                  36.54     1:16.17 (39.63)                                        
 50 Stoll, Olivia P     13 Storm-MR             1:23.47    1:16.33        
                  38.43     1:16.33 (37.90)                                        
 51 Espino, Justine D   14 COND-MR              1:18.00   x1:16.64        
                  36.29     1:16.64 (40.35)                                        
 52 Diaz, Jelena M      14 NYSA-MR              1:19.24    1:16.84        
                  36.53     1:16.84 (40.31)                                        
 53 Mallon, Faith E     13 COND-MR              1:21.24   x1:18.44        
                  36.99     1:18.44 (41.45)                                        
 54 Ryan, Brooke        13 CFJV-MR              1:16.39    1:18.60        
                  36.82     1:18.60 (41.78)                                        
 55 Antman, Sabrina L   13 RA-MR                1:15.87    1:18.72        
 56 Bailey, Caity G     13 Morris County-NJ     1:23.89    1:18.87        
                  37.15     1:18.87 (41.72)                                        
 57 Aguilar, Guadalupe  13 COND-MR                   NT   x1:19.02        
                  37.34     1:19.02 (41.68)                                        
 58 Weitzen, Shana      14 Storm-MR             1:27.58    1:19.53        
                  39.06     1:19.53 (40.47)                                        
 59 Evans, Amelia J     14 RA-MR                1:23.04    1:19.79        
                  37.36     1:19.79 (42.43)                                        
 60 Odell, Samantha K   13 Storm-MR             1:19.66    1:20.08        
                  37.17     1:20.08 (42.91)                                        
 61 Rabinowitz, Alana   14 CFJV-MR              1:17.05    1:21.06        
                  37.50     1:21.06 (43.56)                                        
 62 Foong, Yanyi        13 COND-MR              1:32.64   x1:21.44        
                  38.58     1:21.44 (42.86)                                        
 63 Lastras-Castrejon,  13 CFJV-MR              1:21.58    1:21.46        
                  38.45     1:21.46 (43.01)                                        
 64 Wang, Amanda R      13 Morris County-NJ     1:15.77    1:21.51        
                  38.14     1:21.51 (43.37)                                        
 65 Starikovsky, Marin  14 COND-MR              1:22.53   x1:21.54        
                  37.65     1:21.54 (43.89)                                        
 66 Bergamini, Sara E   14 GAEL-MR              1:18.25    1:22.34        
                  39.91     1:22.34 (42.43)                                        
 67 Mulakandov, Raquel  13 QNS-MR               1:26.01    1:22.49        
                  39.48     1:22.49 (43.01)                                        
 68 Kelly, Katie        13 CFJV-MR              1:20.89    1:22.66        
                  38.27     1:22.66 (44.39)                                        
 69 Mulakandov, Leiel   13 QNS-MR               1:25.77    1:22.95        
                  38.79     1:22.95 (44.16)                                        
 70 Venezia, Maddie S   13 RA-MR                1:27.78    1:23.96        
                  40.27     1:23.96 (43.69)                                        
 71 Tatar, Sophie E     14 COND-MR              1:25.02   x1:24.10        
                  38.90     1:24.10 (45.20)                                        
 72 Elgayar, Jasmine    14 DVWM-MR              1:25.76    1:29.89        
                  40.19     1:29.89 (49.70)                                        
 73 Elgayar, Lillian    13 DVWM-MR              1:33.76    1:45.65        
                  46.26     1:45.65 (59.39)                                        
 -- Carpentier, Julia   13 Morris County-NJ     1:23.58         DQ        
      False start
                  39.91                                                            
 
Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Liew, Briana J      14 QNS-MR               1:13.70    1:11.65        
                  34.44     1:11.65 (37.21)                                        
  2 Chen, Kira          13 QNS-MR               1:12.29    1:12.09        
                  34.97     1:12.09 (37.12)                                        
  3 Milio, Theresa A    14 NYSA-MR              1:10.77    1:12.96        
                  35.15     1:12.96 (37.81)                                        
  4 Johnston, Sabrina   13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:10.16    1:13.52        
                  35.72     1:13.52 (37.80)                                        
  5 Stanford, Catherin  14 LBA-MR               1:12.48    1:13.64        
                  36.11     1:13.64 (37.53)                                        
  6 Uspenskaya, Sasha   14 COND-MR              1:12.61    1:13.75        
                  36.33     1:13.75 (37.42)                                        
  7 Gualtiere, Izzy K   14 RA-MR                1:15.16    1:14.48        
                  36.40     1:14.48 (38.08)                                        
  8 Aclao, Joromya      14 QNS-MR               1:19.92    1:15.86        
                  36.97     1:15.86 (38.89)                                        
  9 Carolan, Emma M     14 NYSA-MR              1:12.14    1:15.90        
                  36.39     1:15.90 (39.51)                                        
 10 Rocco, Emily A      14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:14.22    1:16.35        
                  37.17     1:16.35 (39.18)                                        
 11 Ng, Trystan S       14 COND-MR              1:15.42    1:16.40        
                  37.98     1:16.40 (38.42)                                        
 12 Sandoval, Candela   13 UN-QS-MR             1:16.35    1:17.06        
                  38.78     1:17.06 (38.28)                                        
 13 Gazzara, Kaitlyn M  13 COND-MR              1:17.71    1:17.30        
                  38.14     1:17.30 (39.16)                                        
 14 MacDonald, Kate     13 CFJV-MR              1:17.41    1:18.28        
                  38.06     1:18.28 (40.22)                                        
 15 Gillan, Sierra      13 DVWM-MR              1:12.00    1:18.35        
                  37.59     1:18.35 (40.76)                                        
 16 Conlan, Olivia      14 QNS-MR               1:21.80    1:18.49        
                  38.61     1:18.49 (39.88)                                        
 17 Murray, Miranda B   13 DVWM-MR              1:14.76    1:18.84        
                  37.37     1:18.84 (41.47)                                        
 18 Davis, Bella        14 LBA-MR               1:20.37    1:19.17        
                  38.46     1:19.17 (40.71)                                        
 19 Bice, Casey C       14 QNS-MR               1:19.88    1:19.58        
                  38.97     1:19.58 (40.61)                                        
 20 Chiulli, Bella M    13 COND-MR              1:20.73    1:19.78        
                  38.82     1:19.78 (40.96)                                        
 21 Schofield, Lauren   14 BDA-MA               1:14.90    1:19.86        
                  39.07     1:19.86 (40.79)                                        
 22 Park, Grace M       13 NYSA-MR              1:18.35    1:20.52        
                  39.35     1:20.52 (41.17)                                        
 23 Organista, Kristin  14 COND-MR              1:16.07    1:20.94        
                  38.96     1:20.94 (41.98)                                        
 24 Iaccarino-Modni, H  13 LBA-MR               1:25.00    1:21.01        
                  39.95     1:21.01 (41.06)                                        
 25 Zhu, Angela         14 QNS-MR               1:19.62    1:21.03        
                  40.38     1:21.03 (40.65)                                        
 26 Ramirez, Nicole     13 RA-MR                1:19.72    1:21.10        
                  40.31     1:21.10 (40.79)                                        
 27 Arturi, Arianna N   14 Morris County-NJ     1:15.99    1:22.00        
                  39.34     1:22.00 (42.66)                                        
 28 Lipping, Freya I    13 RA-MR                1:26.17    1:22.35        
                  40.32     1:22.35 (42.03)                                        
 29 Austin, Jessica R   13 RA-MR                1:21.45    1:22.80        
                  40.81     1:22.80 (41.99)                                        
 30 Paez, Isabella S    13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:22.00    1:23.34        
                  40.58     1:23.34 (42.76)                                        
 31 Dambach, Marisa S   13 UN-NY-MR             1:24.11    1:24.21        
                  41.09     1:24.21 (43.12)                                        
 32 Leroy, Helena       13 GAEL-MR              1:18.63    1:24.32        
                  41.48     1:24.32 (42.84)                                        
 33 Stoll, Olivia P     13 Storm-MR             1:34.38    1:24.54        
                  42.32     1:24.54 (42.22)                                        
 34 Kelly, Colleen      14 CFJV-MR              1:19.13    1:24.67        
                  40.57     1:24.67 (44.10)                                        
 35 Mulakandov, Raquel  13 QNS-MR               1:29.60    1:24.79        
                  41.81     1:24.79 (42.98)                                        
 36 Eforo, Danielle     14 GAEL-MR              1:15.00    1:24.80        
                  40.61     1:24.80 (44.19)                                        
 37 Tsang, Jolene A     14 Storm-MR             1:26.20    1:24.85        
                  40.41     1:24.85 (44.44)                                        
 38 Kovacs, Isabella M  13 QNS-MR               1:24.00    1:25.75        
                  41.85     1:25.75 (43.90)                                        
 39 Curry, Ava E        13 Morris County-NJ     1:24.27    1:25.94        
                  41.79     1:25.94 (44.15)                                        
 40 Tyberg, Alexa       13 CFJV-MR              1:22.21    1:26.21        
                  41.89     1:26.21 (44.32)                                        
 41 Zhou, Katherine     14 COND-MR              1:24.54    1:26.36        
                  41.42     1:26.36 (44.94)                                        
 42 Moriarty, Cece T    14 RA-MR                2:30.00    1:26.62        
                  41.22     1:26.62 (45.40)                                        
 43 Pepper-Jones, BB    13 CFB-MR               1:35.95    1:26.81        
                  41.52     1:26.81 (45.29)                                        
 44 Grizzetti, Cami L   14 Morris County-NJ     1:28.22    1:26.96        
                  41.79     1:26.96 (45.17)                                        
 45 Bailey, Caity G     13 Morris County-NJ     1:31.41    1:27.18        
                  42.00     1:27.18 (45.18)                                        
 46 Williams, Nevaeh J  14 Pocono Piranhas-MA   1:23.53    1:28.42        
                  43.29     1:28.42 (45.13)                                        
 47 Curtin, Stella S    13 LBA-MR               2:07.55    1:28.55        
                  43.63     1:28.55 (44.92)                                        
 48 Kuduk, Norah        13 RA-MR                1:34.29    1:28.82        
                  42.62     1:28.82 (46.20)                                        
 49 Hoey, Onagh S       13 LBA-MR               1:40.51    1:29.02        
                  43.34     1:29.02 (45.68)                                        
 50 Kelly, Katie        13 CFJV-MR              1:26.28    1:29.39        
                  43.20     1:29.39 (46.19)                                        
 51 Starikovsky, Marin  14 COND-MR              1:31.78    1:29.40        
                  43.59     1:29.40 (45.81)                                        
 52 Fago, Ellen E       13 DVWM-MR              1:30.02    1:30.81        
 53 Newton, Taylor      14 BDA-MA               1:28.43    1:30.92        
                  43.67     1:30.92 (47.25)                                        
 54 Mccarthy, Lauren M  14 COND-MR              1:38.27    1:31.40        
                  44.03     1:31.40 (47.37)                                        
 55 Sparacino, Ella K   13 Morris County-NJ     1:37.03    1:31.63        
                  44.40     1:31.63 (47.23)                                        
 56 Shea, Oliva         13 CFJV-MR              1:32.53    1:31.64        
 57 Olivier, Anais I    14 NYSA-MR              1:32.73    1:31.94        
                  44.73     1:31.94 (47.21)                                        
 58 Aguilar, Guadalupe  13 COND-MR                   NT    1:31.96        
                  44.09     1:31.96 (47.87)                                        
 59 Hallac, Anna C      14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:31.28    1:32.57        
                  44.27     1:32.57 (48.30)                                        
 60 Rabinowitz, Alana   14 CFJV-MR              1:27.81    1:32.93        
                  44.51     1:32.93 (48.42)                                        
 61 Diaz, Jelena M      14 NYSA-MR              1:45.83    1:33.52        
 62 Lastras-Castrejon,  13 CFJV-MR              1:31.33    1:33.74        
                  44.70     1:33.74 (49.04)                                        
 63 Carpentier, Julia   13 Morris County-NJ     1:33.37    1:33.94        
                  46.21     1:33.94 (47.73)                                        
 64 Vega, Melanie J     13 DESC-NJ              1:33.55    1:34.13        
 65 Elgayar, Jasmine    14 DVWM-MR              1:31.81    1:35.01        
 66 Clott, Zara         13 Storm-MR             1:43.99    1:35.14        
                  47.93     1:35.14 (47.21)                                        
 67 Mallon, Faith E     13 COND-MR                   NT    1:35.53        
                  46.42     1:35.53 (49.11)                                        
 68 Weitzen, Shana      14 Storm-MR             1:41.84    1:36.63        
                  47.22     1:36.63 (49.41)                                        
 69 Wheeler, Marina     13 CFB-MR               1:47.21    1:38.05        
                  47.65     1:38.05 (50.40)                                        
 70 Venezia, Maddie S   13 RA-MR                1:47.37    1:39.76        
                  49.08     1:39.76 (50.68)                                        
 71 Tatar, Sophie E     14 COND-MR              1:42.66   x1:40.74        
                  47.75     1:40.74 (52.99)                                        
 72 Thakur, Kerishma    14 COND-MR              1:44.78   x1:41.86        
                  49.54     1:41.86 (52.32)                                        
 73 Elgayar, Lillian    13 DVWM-MR              1:51.81    1:54.66        
                  55.16     1:54.66 (59.50)                                        
 -- Mitchell, Louisa M  13 COND-MR              1:55.00         DQ        
      Multiple strokes past vertical at turn
                  52.03          DQ (59.04)                                        
 -- Grizzaffi, Carly    14 Storm-MR             1:20.99         DQ        
      False start
                  40.19          DQ (42.06)                                        
 -- Taylor, Elisa J     13 COND-MR              1:21.41         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
                  40.63          DQ (42.40)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pryne, Jess L       14 NYSA-MR              2:22.00    2:29.46        
                  35.39     1:13.29 (37.90)     1:51.69 (38.40)     2:29.46 (37.77)
  2 Chen, Kira          13 QNS-MR               2:36.45    2:35.07        
                  36.45     1:15.45 (39.00)     1:55.54 (40.09)     2:35.07 (39.53)
  3 Stanford, Catherin  14 LBA-MR               2:34.53    2:35.12        
                  37.03     1:16.35 (39.32)     1:56.12 (39.77)     2:35.12 (39.00)
  4 Arciniegas, France  13 COND-MR              2:35.36    2:35.64        
                  36.76     1:16.44 (39.68)     1:56.35 (39.91)     2:35.64 (39.29)
  5 Gualtiere, Izzy K   14 RA-MR                     NT    2:36.17        
  6 Liew, Briana J      14 QNS-MR               2:40.73    2:39.06        
                  37.42     1:17.52 (40.10)     1:58.60 (41.08)     2:39.06 (40.46)
  7 Dahlgren, Aviah L   14 Pocono Piranhas-MA   2:44.42    2:41.94        
                  38.52     1:19.56 (41.04)     2:01.01 (41.45)     2:41.94 (40.93)
  8 Harris, Atsedemary  14 Unat-MR              2:43.36    2:43.42        
                  40.43     1:21.43 (41.00)     2:03.32 (41.89)     2:43.42 (40.10)
  9 Ramirez, Nicole     13 RA-MR                2:50.13    2:44.16        
                  39.25     1:20.79 (41.54)     2:02.99 (42.20)     2:44.16 (41.17)
 10 Bice, Casey C       14 QNS-MR               2:50.21    2:44.38        
                  39.33     1:21.50 (42.17)     2:04.39 (42.89)     2:44.38 (39.99)
 11 Ng, Trystan S       14 COND-MR              2:42.23    2:44.93        
                                1:20.36 ( )   2:44.93 (1:24.57)                    
 12 Carolan, Emma M     14 NYSA-MR              2:37.80    2:45.21        
                  37.69     1:19.69 (42.00)     2:02.98 (43.29)     2:45.21 (42.23)
 13 Moore, Korianne M   14 NYSA-MR              2:57.74    2:46.42        
                  39.28     1:22.28 (43.00)     2:05.48 (43.20)     2:46.42 (40.94)
 14 Davis, Bella        14 LBA-MR               2:47.05    2:46.92        
                  40.00     1:22.36 (42.36)     2:05.35 (42.99)     2:46.92 (41.57)
 15 Conlan, Olivia      14 QNS-MR               2:58.13    2:48.53        
                  41.13     1:24.85 (43.72)     2:07.59 (42.74)     2:48.53 (40.94)
 16 Arturi, Arianna N   14 Morris County-NJ     2:43.75    2:49.88        
                  39.89     1:23.95 (44.06)     2:07.83 (43.88)     2:49.88 (42.05)
 17 Simpson-Santoro, A  13 LSA-MR               2:44.21    2:50.89        
                  40.96     1:24.79 (43.83)     2:09.11 (44.32)     2:50.89 (41.78)
 18 Austin, Jessica R   13 RA-MR                2:50.97    2:51.29        
                  40.13     1:23.51 (43.38)     2:07.62 (44.11)     2:51.29 (43.67)
 19 Iaccarino-Modni, H  13 LBA-MR               3:20.00    2:52.24        
                  38.99     1:23.14 (44.15)     2:09.25 (46.11)     2:52.24 (42.99)
 20 Organista, Kristin  14 COND-MR              2:45.59    2:53.31        
                  41.10     1:25.26 (44.16)     2:10.26 (45.00)     2:53.31 (43.05)
 21 Murray, Miranda B   13 DVWM-MR              2:46.38    2:53.56        
                  40.77     1:25.59 (44.82)     2:11.17 (45.58)     2:53.56 (42.39)
 22 Taylor, Elisa J     13 COND-MR                   NT    2:53.79        
                  41.10     1:25.67 (44.57)     2:10.19 (44.52)     2:53.79 (43.60)
 23 Leonard, Delaney    13 CFJV-MR              2:45.44    2:54.26        
                  41.30     1:26.06 (44.76)     2:11.09 (45.03)     2:54.26 (43.17)
 24 Tyberg, Alexa       13 CFJV-MR              2:52.46    2:58.35        
                  42.88     1:28.05 (45.17)     2:14.41 (46.36)     2:58.35 (43.94)
 25 Lau, Emma S         14 NYSA-MR              3:04.05    2:58.82        
                  42.20     1:28.05 (45.85)     2:14.89 (46.84)     2:58.82 (43.93)
 26 Kelly, Colleen      14 CFJV-MR              2:47.56    2:59.56        
                  40.35     1:25.64 (45.29)     2:12.60 (46.96)     2:59.56 (46.96)
 27 Stoll, Olivia P     13 Storm-MR             3:20.99    3:00.30        
                  44.96     1:32.10 (47.14)     2:18.16 (46.06)     3:00.30 (42.14)
 28 Odell, Samantha K   13 Storm-MR             3:15.99    3:00.88        
                  43.25     1:29.25 (46.00)     2:15.36 (46.11)     3:00.88 (45.52)
 29 Dambach, Marisa S   13 UN-NY-MR                  NT    3:00.94        
                  42.13     1:28.43 (46.30)     2:14.47 (46.04)     3:00.94 (46.47)
 30 Miriyagalla, Amaav  14 CFJV-MR              2:51.19    3:01.47        
                  42.37     1:28.51 (46.14)     2:15.25 (46.74)     3:01.47 (46.22)
 31 Tsang, Jolene A     14 Storm-MR             3:06.70    3:02.13        
                  43.60     1:30.64 (47.04)     2:17.82 (47.18)     3:02.13 (44.31)
 32 Mulakandov, Raquel  13 QNS-MR               3:10.89    3:02.52        
                  43.52     1:30.09 (46.57)     2:16.82 (46.73)     3:02.52 (45.70)
 33 Moriarty, Cece T    14 RA-MR                4:00.00    3:02.70        
                  42.89     1:30.26 (47.37)     2:18.14 (47.88)     3:02.70 (44.56)
 34 Bailey, Caity G     13 Morris County-NJ     3:10.58    3:04.08        
                  43.04     1:30.12 (47.08)     2:17.82 (47.70)     3:04.08 (46.26)
 35 Curtin, Stella S    13 LBA-MR               3:30.00    3:05.00        
                  43.99     1:31.12 (47.13)     2:18.07 (46.95)     3:05.00 (46.93)
 36 Espino, Justine D   14 COND-MR              2:55.00    3:05.05        
                  44.23     1:32.05 (47.82)     2:19.01 (46.96)     3:05.05 (46.04)
 37 Newton, Taylor      14 BDA-MA               2:58.97    3:05.30        
                  44.21     1:31.50 (47.29)     2:19.64 (48.14)     3:05.30 (45.66)
 38 Carolan, Ciara J    13 COND-MR              3:15.00    3:05.94        
                  44.01     1:31.23 (47.22)     2:20.65 (49.42)     3:05.94 (45.29)
 39 Kaminski, Aine      14 Storm-MR             3:06.55    3:06.84        
                  45.87     1:33.18 (47.31)     2:21.71 (48.53)     3:06.84 (45.13)
 40 May, Kailen M       14 Storm-MR             3:15.99    3:07.67        
                  44.06     1:32.83 (48.77)     2:20.14 (47.31)     3:07.67 (47.53)
 41 Starikovsky, Marin  14 COND-MR              3:16.00    3:07.88        
                  44.27     1:32.86 (48.59)     2:21.53 (48.67)     3:07.88 (46.35)
 42 Antman, Sabrina L   13 RA-MR                3:11.63    3:10.21        
                  46.06     1:35.15 (49.09)     2:23.83 (48.68)     3:10.21 (46.38)
 43 Aguilar, Guadalupe  13 COND-MR                   NT    3:10.90        
                  44.14     1:33.05 (48.91)     2:22.32 (49.27)     3:10.90 (48.58)
 44 Kelly, Katie        13 CFJV-MR              3:15.92    3:11.57        
                  44.84     1:33.43 (48.59)     2:23.52 (50.09)     3:11.57 (48.05)
 45 Ryan, Brooke        13 CFJV-MR              3:11.74    3:14.97        
                  45.38     1:34.38 (49.00)     2:25.43 (51.05)     3:14.97 (49.54)
 46 Lastras-Castrejon,  13 CFJV-MR              3:17.54    3:15.48        
                  45.45     1:36.36 (50.91)     2:27.02 (50.66)     3:15.48 (48.46)
 47 Diaz, Jelena M      14 NYSA-MR                   NT    3:17.60        
                  45.08                             2:27.74 ( )     3:17.60 (49.86)
 48 Wang, Amanda R      13 Morris County-NJ     3:07.76    3:17.84        
                  45.04     1:34.44 (49.40)     2:26.71 (52.27)     3:17.84 (51.13)
 49 Carpentier, Julia   13 Morris County-NJ     3:30.05    3:19.30        
                  48.74     1:41.95 (53.21)   3:19.30 (1:37.35)                    
 50 Weitzen, Shana      14 Storm-MR             3:29.99    3:20.13        
                  47.77     1:39.39 (51.62)     2:31.03 (51.64)     3:20.13 (49.10)
 51 Rabinowitz, Alana   14 CFJV-MR              3:08.58    3:20.66        
                  46.16     1:37.80 (51.64)     2:29.38 (51.58)     3:20.66 (51.28)
 52 Evans, Amelia J     14 RA-MR                3:24.57    3:22.21        
                  48.40     1:39.68 (51.28)     2:32.51 (52.83)     3:22.21 (49.70)
 53 Foong, Yanyi        13 COND-MR                   NT    3:23.39        
                  47.96     1:39.27 (51.31)     2:32.52 (53.25)     3:23.39 (50.87)
 54 Bergamini, Sara E   14 GAEL-MR              3:03.41    3:23.53        
                  49.72     1:40.99 (51.27)     2:33.22 (52.23)     3:23.53 (50.31)
 55 Venezia, Maddie S   13 RA-MR                3:45.00    3:27.15        
                  48.30     1:42.88 (54.58)     2:35.70 (52.82)     3:27.15 (51.45)
 56 Mallon, Faith E     13 COND-MR                   NT    3:31.25        
                  51.48     1:46.30 (54.82)     2:40.59 (54.29)     3:31.25 (50.66)
 -- Elgayar, Jasmine    14 DVWM-MR              3:21.90         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
 
Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Liew, Briana J      14 QNS-MR               1:20.48    1:18.69        
                  37.26     1:18.69 (41.43)                                        
  2 Milio, Theresa A    14 NYSA-MR              1:13.77    1:18.82        
                  37.02     1:18.82 (41.80)                                        
  3 Arciniegas, France  13 COND-MR              1:23.57    1:22.93        
                  39.01     1:22.93 (43.92)                                        
  4 Gillan, Sierra      13 DVWM-MR              1:24.52    1:24.87        
                  39.89     1:24.87 (44.98)                                        
  5 Pryne, Jess L       14 NYSA-MR              1:23.60    1:25.59        
                  40.24     1:25.59 (45.35)                                        
  6 Chen, Kira          13 QNS-MR               1:28.23    1:27.05        
                  41.87     1:27.05 (45.18)                                        
  7 Ng, Trystan S       14 COND-MR              1:26.26    1:27.40        
                  41.22     1:27.40 (46.18)                                        
  8 Stanford, Catherin  14 LBA-MR               1:21.10    1:27.64        
                  41.10     1:27.64 (46.54)                                        
  9 Uspenskaya, Sasha   14 COND-MR              1:31.61    1:28.03        
                  41.07     1:28.03 (46.96)                                        
 10 Iaccarino-Modni, J  14 LBA-MR               1:40.00    1:29.73        
                  42.74     1:29.73 (46.99)                                        
 11 Murray, Miranda B   13 DVWM-MR              1:24.81    1:29.90        
                  41.94     1:29.90 (47.96)                                        
 12 Organista, Kristin  14 COND-MR              1:31.85    1:30.80        
                  43.20     1:30.80 (47.60)                                        
 13 Dwyer, Grace V      13 COND-MR              1:31.67    1:30.88        
                  44.02     1:30.88 (46.86)                                        
 14 Miriyagalla, Vaish  13 CFJV-MR              1:30.27    1:31.25        
                  43.92     1:31.25 (47.33)                                        
 15 Chiulli, Bella M    13 COND-MR              1:29.00    1:31.43        
                  43.39     1:31.43 (48.04)                                        
 16 Park, Grace M       13 NYSA-MR              1:28.66    1:31.62        
                  43.37     1:31.62 (48.25)                                        
 17 Aclao, Joromya      14 QNS-MR               1:36.01    1:31.92        
                  43.26     1:31.92 (48.66)                                        
 18 Arturi, Arianna N   14 Morris County-NJ     1:34.78    1:32.46        
 19 Bice, Casey C       14 QNS-MR               1:30.52    1:32.58        
                  43.28     1:32.58 (49.30)                                        
 20 Moore, Korianne M   14 NYSA-MR              1:29.95    1:33.06        
                  43.20     1:33.06 (49.86)                                        
 21 Ramirez, Nicole     13 RA-MR                1:30.77    1:33.09        
                  44.28     1:33.09 (48.81)                                        
 22 Sanchez, Melanie B  13 COND-MR              1:36.14    1:33.84        
                  44.29     1:33.84 (49.55)                                        
 23 Kovacs, Isabella M  13 QNS-MR               1:35.32    1:33.98        
                  45.31     1:33.98 (48.67)                                        
 24 Dahlgren, Aviah L   14 Pocono Piranhas-MA   1:33.81    1:34.17        
                  44.02     1:34.17 (50.15)                                        
 24 Kelly, Colleen      14 CFJV-MR              1:26.58    1:34.17        
                  43.58     1:34.17 (50.59)                                        
 26 Gazzara, Kaitlyn M  13 COND-MR              1:31.69    1:34.26        
                  44.62     1:34.26 (49.64)                                        
 27 Taylor, Elisa J     13 COND-MR              1:32.04    1:34.64        
                  44.52     1:34.64 (50.12)                                        
 28 Zhou, Katherine     14 COND-MR              1:31.86    1:34.80        
                  44.55     1:34.80 (50.25)                                        
 29 Miriyagalla, Amaav  14 CFJV-MR              1:28.31    1:35.34        
                  45.27     1:35.34 (50.07)                                        
 30 Austin, Jessica R   13 RA-MR                1:36.27    1:35.63        
                  45.11     1:35.63 (50.52)                                        
 31 Evans, Amelia J     14 RA-MR                1:39.26    1:36.10        
                  44.68     1:36.10 (51.42)                                        
 32 Negast, Taylor N    14 COND-MR              1:37.38   x1:36.23        
                  46.25     1:36.23 (49.98)                                        
 33 Davis, Bella        14 LBA-MR               1:31.57    1:36.37        
                  46.30     1:36.37 (50.07)                                        
 34 Antman, Sabrina L   13 RA-MR                1:42.85    1:36.44        
                  46.87     1:36.44 (49.57)                                        
 35 Leonard, Delaney    13 CFJV-MR              1:31.16    1:36.66        
                  44.42     1:36.66 (52.24)                                        
 36 May, Kailen M       14 Storm-MR             1:49.05    1:36.73        
                  47.16     1:36.73 (49.57)                                        
 37 Wang, Amanda R      13 Morris County-NJ     1:35.96    1:37.30        
                  45.81     1:37.30 (51.49)                                        
 38 Mulakandov, Leiel   13 QNS-MR               1:40.80    1:37.50        
                  46.91     1:37.50 (50.59)                                        
 39 Gualtiere, Izzy K   14 RA-MR                1:40.51    1:37.94        
                  46.25     1:37.94 (51.69)                                        
 40 Sandoval, Candela   13 UN-QS-MR             1:36.66    1:38.07        
                  47.29     1:38.07 (50.78)                                        
 41 Iaccarino-Modni, H  13 LBA-MR               1:35.00    1:38.20        
                  46.79     1:38.20 (51.41)                                        
 42 Foong, Yanyi        13 COND-MR              1:40.14   x1:38.86        
                  47.22     1:38.86 (51.64)                                        
 43 Curtin, Stella S    13 LBA-MR               1:52.15    1:39.84        
                  48.06     1:39.84 (51.78)                                        
 44 Ryan, Brooke        13 CFJV-MR              1:33.03    1:40.02        
                  46.92     1:40.02 (53.10)                                        
 45 Kaminski, Aine      14 Storm-MR             1:37.07    1:40.37        
                  48.70     1:40.37 (51.67)                                        
 46 Rabinowitz, Alana   14 CFJV-MR              1:36.67    1:41.03        
                  48.75     1:41.03 (52.28)                                        
 47 Mallon, Faith E     13 COND-MR              1:43.66   x1:41.57        
                  47.31     1:41.57 (54.26)                                        
 48 Wedlick, Mariella   14 NYSA-MR              1:38.25    1:41.75        
                  47.02     1:41.75 (54.73)                                        
 49 Devaney, Aine O     13 COND-MR              1:51.00   x1:45.01        
                  48.83     1:45.01 (56.18)                                        
 50 Moriarty, Cece T    14 RA-MR                3:00.00    1:46.01        
                  51.47     1:46.01 (54.54)                                        
 51 Kelly, Katie        13 CFJV-MR              1:41.98    1:46.34        
                  51.35     1:46.34 (54.99)                                        
 52 Venezia, Maddie S   13 RA-MR                1:54.96    1:47.45        
                  51.66     1:47.45 (55.79)                                        
 53 Tsang, Jolene A     14 Storm-MR             1:46.60    1:47.60        
                  50.04     1:47.60 (57.56)                                        
 54 Espino, Justine D   14 COND-MR              1:45.00   x1:47.78        
                  51.21     1:47.78 (56.57)                                        
 55 Diaz, Jelena M      14 NYSA-MR              2:24.83    1:48.47        
                  51.26     1:48.47 (57.21)                                        
 56 Bergamini, Sara E   14 GAEL-MR              1:43.08    1:51.98        
                  51.95   1:51.98 (1:00.03)                                        
 57 Carolan, Ciara J    13 COND-MR              1:54.12   x1:52.52        
                  54.30     1:52.52 (58.22)                                        
 58 Odell, Samantha K   13 Storm-MR             1:56.26    1:52.61        
                  53.51     1:52.61 (59.10)                                        
 59 Weitzen, Shana      14 Storm-MR             1:53.26    1:52.83        
                  53.45     1:52.83 (59.38)                                        
 60 Bailey, Caity G     13 Morris County-NJ     1:56.47    1:52.86        
                  53.08     1:52.86 (59.78)                                        
 61 Elgayar, Jasmine    14 DVWM-MR              1:47.58    1:54.35        
                  53.52   1:54.35 (1:00.83)                                        
 62 Tatar, Sophie E     14 COND-MR              2:00.90   x1:55.76        
                  53.70   1:55.76 (1:02.06)                                        
 63 Lastras-Castrejon,  13 CFJV-MR              1:53.92    1:59.17        
                  54.57   1:59.17 (1:04.60)                                        
 64 Elgayar, Lillian    13 DVWM-MR              1:58.58    2:01.02        
                  56.91   2:01.02 (1:04.11)                                        
 65 Carpentier, Julia   13 Morris County-NJ     1:50.05    2:04.36        
                1:01.28   2:04.36 (1:03.08)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Liew, Briana J      14 QNS-MR               2:55.24    2:52.42        
                  40.57     1:24.48 (43.91)     2:06.98 (42.50)     2:52.42 (45.44)
  2 Pryne, Jess L       14 NYSA-MR              2:52.44    3:00.26        
                  41.21     1:27.48 (46.27)     2:13.81 (46.33)     3:00.26 (46.45)
  3 Whang, Taylor K     14 NYSA-MR              3:02.77    3:04.69        
                  42.29     1:29.28 (46.99)     2:17.30 (48.02)     3:04.69 (47.39)
  4 Schofield, Lauren   14 BDA-MA               2:52.98    3:05.16        
                  42.38     1:29.38 (47.00)     2:17.87 (48.49)     3:05.16 (47.29)
  5 Wohl, Kate A        14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:05.00    3:07.23        
                                1:28.92 ( )   3:07.23 (1:38.31)                    
  6 Murray, Miranda B   13 DVWM-MR              2:58.56    3:07.68        
                  42.30     1:29.75 (47.45)     2:19.61 (49.86)     3:07.68 (48.07)
  7 Kamal, Sarah M      14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:09.06    3:10.76        
                  40.18     1:27.35 (47.17)     2:18.62 (51.27)     3:10.76 (52.14)
  8 Sanchez, Melanie B  13 COND-MR              3:10.00    3:12.32        
                  44.27     1:33.45 (49.18)     2:22.19 (48.74)     3:12.32 (50.13)
  9 Iaccarino-Modni, J  14 LBA-MR               3:30.00    3:13.02        
                  43.56     1:31.91 (48.35)     2:21.94 (50.03)     3:13.02 (51.08)
 10 Ramirez, Nicole     13 RA-MR                3:13.55    3:13.81        
                  43.69     1:33.43 (49.74)     2:23.88 (50.45)     3:13.81 (49.93)
 11 Organista, Kristin  14 COND-MR              3:23.01    3:13.98        
                  44.95     1:34.30 (49.35)     2:24.04 (49.74)     3:13.98 (49.94)
 12 Dwyer, Grace V      13 COND-MR              3:33.48    3:14.48        
                  44.38     1:34.67 (50.29)     2:24.68 (50.01)     3:14.48 (49.80)
 13 Park, Grace M       13 NYSA-MR              3:10.90    3:16.10        
                  44.10     1:34.00 (49.90)     2:24.96 (50.96)     3:16.10 (51.14)
 14 Miriyagalla, Vaish  13 CFJV-MR              3:16.12    3:19.53        
                  44.08     1:34.81 (50.73)     2:27.35 (52.54)     3:19.53 (52.18)
 15 Austin, Jessica R   13 RA-MR                3:45.47    3:19.76        
                  44.50     1:34.95 (50.45)     2:27.60 (52.65)     3:19.76 (52.16)
 16 Grizzetti, Cami L   14 Morris County-NJ     3:22.95    3:20.08        
                  45.86     1:37.06 (51.20)     2:30.25 (53.19)     3:20.08 (49.83)
 17 Alexander, Sincera  14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:37.22    3:21.08        
                  44.82     1:36.77 (51.95)     2:29.29 (52.52)     3:21.08 (51.79)
 18 Kovacs, Isabella M  13 QNS-MR               3:25.00    3:21.35        
                  47.68     1:39.09 (51.41)     2:30.71 (51.62)     3:21.35 (50.64)
 19 Negast, Taylor N    14 COND-MR              3:29.76    3:22.22        
                  46.98     1:38.55 (51.57)     2:30.60 (52.05)     3:22.22 (51.62)
 20 Curry, Ava E        13 Morris County-NJ     3:26.21    3:22.54        
                  47.16     1:40.42 (53.26)     2:31.50 (51.08)     3:22.54 (51.04)
 21 Hallac, Anna C      14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:24.53    3:23.45        
                  46.68     1:38.19 (51.51)     2:31.01 (52.82)     3:23.45 (52.44)
 22 Evans, Amelia J     14 RA-MR                3:28.62    3:24.83        
                  46.49     1:38.25 (51.76)     2:30.88 (52.63)     3:24.83 (53.95)
 23 Dillon, Grace       14 CFJV-MR              3:17.97    3:26.08        
                  45.68     1:39.54 (53.86)     2:34.77 (55.23)     3:26.08 (51.31)
 24 Posner, Kathryn G   14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:08.00    3:26.37        
                  46.25     1:38.34 (52.09)     2:33.69 (55.35)     3:26.37 (52.68)
 25 MacDonald, Kate     13 CFJV-MR              3:22.11    3:26.74        
                  45.63     1:39.38 (53.75)     2:32.54 (53.16)     3:26.74 (54.20)
 26 Kelly, Colleen      14 CFJV-MR              3:07.91    3:26.78        
                  45.40     1:36.77 (51.37)     2:31.58 (54.81)     3:26.78 (55.20)
 27 Kaminski, Aine      14 Storm-MR             3:27.55    3:27.23        
                  47.35     1:40.43 (53.08)     2:32.97 (52.54)     3:27.23 (54.26)
 28 Tyberg, Alexa       13 CFJV-MR              3:19.73    3:27.68        
                  47.83     1:41.46 (53.63)     2:34.08 (52.62)     3:27.68 (53.60)
 29 Zhou, Katherine     14 COND-MR              3:22.18    3:27.70        
                  47.18     1:39.51 (52.33)     2:33.66 (54.15)     3:27.70 (54.04)
 30 Arturi, Arianna N   14 Morris County-NJ     3:13.68    3:28.71        
                  47.20     1:39.95 (52.75)     2:35.67 (55.72)     3:28.71 (53.04)
 31 Davis, Bella        14 LBA-MR               3:15.54    3:29.75        
                                1:41.84 ( )   3:29.75 (1:47.91)                    
 32 Mulakandov, Leiel   13 QNS-MR               3:40.56    3:30.42        
                  47.59     1:41.55 (53.96)     2:36.01 (54.46)     3:30.42 (54.41)
 33 Leonard, Delaney    13 CFJV-MR              3:26.10    3:30.76        
                  48.38     1:42.46 (54.08)     2:36.80 (54.34)     3:30.76 (53.96)
 34 Foong, Yanyi        13 COND-MR                   NT    3:32.40        
                  50.22     1:43.34 (53.12)     2:38.13 (54.79)     3:32.40 (54.27)
 35 Wedlick, Mariella   14 NYSA-MR              3:33.83    3:34.09        
                  47.90     1:42.80 (54.90)     2:38.56 (55.76)     3:34.09 (55.53)
 36 Olivier, Anais I    14 NYSA-MR              3:32.77    3:34.70        
                  50.05     1:44.14 (54.09)     2:40.10 (55.96)     3:34.70 (54.60)
 37 Curtin, Stella S    13 LBA-MR               3:50.00    3:35.93        
                  51.56     1:47.86 (56.30)     2:42.43 (54.57)     3:35.93 (53.50)
 38 Sciano, Amanda M    13 LBA-MR               3:49.55    3:36.23        
                  49.45     1:45.80 (56.35)     2:42.02 (56.22)     3:36.23 (54.21)
 39 Grizzaffi, Carly    14 Storm-MR             3:40.99    3:38.17        
                  49.25     1:44.85 (55.60)     2:42.33 (57.48)     3:38.17 (55.84)
 40 Dambach, Marisa S   13 UN-NY-MR                  NT    3:41.34        
                  50.02     1:45.63 (55.61)     2:43.66 (58.03)     3:41.34 (57.68)
 41 Rabinowitz, Alana   14 CFJV-MR              3:32.90    3:41.35        
                  49.82     1:45.38 (55.56)     2:43.36 (57.98)     3:41.35 (57.99)
 42 Leroy, Helena       13 GAEL-MR              3:35.00    3:42.04        
                  51.77     1:50.34 (58.57)     2:47.66 (57.32)     3:42.04 (54.38)
 43 Kelly, Katie        13 CFJV-MR              3:40.00    3:42.80        
                  51.31     1:48.48 (57.17)     2:45.92 (57.44)     3:42.80 (56.88)
 44 Sama, Nora G        13 COND-MR              4:00.00    3:44.59        
                  51.98     1:48.79 (56.81)     2:47.73 (58.94)     3:44.59 (56.86)
 45 Tsang, Jolene A     14 Storm-MR             3:46.11    3:50.21        
                  51.59   1:53.72 (1:02.13)     2:52.78 (59.06)     3:50.21 (57.43)
 46 Clott, Zara         13 Storm-MR             4:05.99    3:51.39        
                  53.89     1:52.82 (58.93)     2:52.47 (59.65)     3:51.39 (58.92)
 47 Bailey, Caity G     13 Morris County-NJ     3:45.05    3:53.83        
                  53.82     1:53.28 (59.46)   2:54.33 (1:01.05)     3:53.83 (59.50)
 48 Weitzen, Shana      14 Storm-MR             3:50.99    3:56.49        
                  54.85     1:54.83 (59.98)   2:56.45 (1:01.62)   3:56.49 (1:00.04)
 49 Cabrera, Bela M     14 COND-MR                   NT    3:59.84        
                  56.06   1:56.54 (1:00.48)   2:59.19 (1:02.65)   3:59.84 (1:00.65)
 50 Tatar, Sophie E     14 COND-MR              4:10.07    4:12.90        
                  56.37   2:01.56 (1:05.19)   3:05.98 (1:04.42)   4:12.90 (1:06.92)
 51 Elgayar, Lillian    13 DVWM-MR              4:10.76    4:14.48        
                  58.69   2:05.87 (1:07.18)   3:13.13 (1:07.26)   4:14.48 (1:01.35)
 52 Lastras-Castrejon,  13 CFJV-MR              4:08.01    4:14.89        
                  55.50   2:01.67 (1:06.17)   3:07.29 (1:05.62)   4:14.89 (1:07.60)
 -- Taylor, Elisa J     13 COND-MR              3:17.80         DQ        
      False start
                  45.43     1:36.60 (51.17)     2:30.53 (53.93)          DQ (53.75)
 
Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Stanford, Catherin  14 LBA-MR               1:07.06    1:08.47        
                  31.89     1:08.47 (36.58)                                        
  2 Johnston, Sabrina   13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:10.47    1:09.30        
                  32.69     1:09.30 (36.61)                                        
  3 Paez, Isabella S    13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:09.25    1:09.79        
                  32.87     1:09.79 (36.92)                                        
  4 Sohn, Sora          14 UN-NY-MR             1:12.00    1:10.59        
                  32.54     1:10.59 (38.05)                                        
  5 Chiulli, Bella M    13 COND-MR              1:08.99    1:10.91        
                  32.85     1:10.91 (38.06)                                        
  6 Gillan, Sierra      13 DVWM-MR              1:08.92    1:11.47        
                  32.92     1:11.47 (38.55)                                        
  7 Zhu, Angela         14 QNS-MR               1:22.79    1:12.54        
                  34.54     1:12.54 (38.00)                                        
  8 Chen, Kira          13 QNS-MR               1:11.19    1:12.55        
                  33.68     1:12.55 (38.87)                                        
  9 Rocco, Emily A      14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:09.98    1:13.00        
                  33.88     1:13.00 (39.12)                                        
 10 Schofield, Lauren   14 BDA-MA               1:12.34    1:13.85        
                  33.79     1:13.85 (40.06)                                        
 11 Bice, Casey C       14 QNS-MR               1:16.39    1:13.93        
                  33.78     1:13.93 (40.15)                                        
 12 Ramirez, Nicole     13 RA-MR                1:21.53    1:14.79        
                  34.88     1:14.79 (39.91)                                        
 13 Dwyer, Grace V      13 COND-MR              1:15.36    1:14.80        
                  34.16     1:14.80 (40.64)                                        
 14 Leonard, Delaney    13 CFJV-MR              1:11.90    1:15.98        
                  35.77     1:15.98 (40.21)                                        
 15 Milio, Theresa A    14 NYSA-MR              1:29.19    1:16.70        
                  33.38     1:16.70 (43.32)                                        
 16 Wohl, Kate A        14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:17.66    1:16.94        
                  35.72     1:16.94 (41.22)                                        
 17 Sanchez, Melanie B  13 COND-MR              1:15.42    1:17.50        
                  35.57     1:17.50 (41.93)                                        
 18 Ng, Trystan S       14 COND-MR              1:15.97    1:18.03        
                  36.20     1:18.03 (41.83)                                        
 19 Alexander, Sincera  14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:21.13    1:18.35        
                  36.54     1:18.35 (41.81)                                        
 20 Aclao, Joromya      14 QNS-MR               1:22.64    1:18.47        
                  36.37     1:18.47 (42.10)                                        
 21 Sandoval, Candela   13 UN-QS-MR             1:16.95    1:19.22        
                  36.71     1:19.22 (42.51)                                        
 22 Lipping, Freya I    13 RA-MR                1:35.00    1:19.25        
                  35.09     1:19.25 (44.16)                                        
 23 Negast, Taylor N    14 COND-MR              1:19.68    1:19.47        
                  36.82     1:19.47 (42.65)                                        
 24 Zhou, Katherine     14 COND-MR              1:21.12    1:21.53        
                  36.87     1:21.53 (44.66)                                        
 25 Gazzara, Kaitlyn M  13 COND-MR              1:24.94    1:22.53        
                  38.79     1:22.53 (43.74)                                        
 26 Carolan, Emma M     14 NYSA-MR              1:21.44    1:22.71        
                  36.83     1:22.71 (45.88)                                        
 27 Iaccarino-Modni, H  13 LBA-MR               1:25.00    1:22.78        
                  37.72     1:22.78 (45.06)                                        
 28 Uspenskaya, Sasha   14 COND-MR              1:28.47    1:22.94        
 29 Eforo, Danielle     14 GAEL-MR              1:22.54    1:23.40        
                  37.90     1:23.40 (45.50)                                        
 30 Curry, Ava E        13 Morris County-NJ     1:34.33    1:23.77        
                  38.41     1:23.77 (45.36)                                        
 31 Gualtiere, Izzy K   14 RA-MR                1:28.54    1:24.05        
                  37.28     1:24.05 (46.77)                                        
 32 Newton, Taylor      14 BDA-MA               1:20.76    1:24.24        
                  38.06     1:24.24 (46.18)                                        
 33 Kamal, Sarah M      14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:24.87    1:24.66        
                  37.26     1:24.66 (47.40)                                        
 34 Pepper-Jones, BB    13 CFB-MR               1:24.69    1:24.67        
                  38.66     1:24.67 (46.01)                                        
 35 Taylor, Elisa J     13 COND-MR              1:33.20    1:25.55        
                  38.49     1:25.55 (47.06)                                        
 36 Sparacino, Ella K   13 Morris County-NJ     1:24.34    1:25.94        
                  38.07     1:25.94 (47.87)                                        
 37 Miriyagalla, Vaish  13 CFJV-MR              1:24.13    1:26.05        
                  38.06     1:26.05 (47.99)                                        
 38 Starikovsky, Marin  14 COND-MR              1:30.61    1:26.14        
                  38.66     1:26.14 (47.48)                                        
 39 Austin, Jessica R   13 RA-MR                1:28.95    1:26.30        
                  38.71     1:26.30 (47.59)                                        
 40 Iaccarino-Modni, J  14 LBA-MR               1:25.00    1:26.68        
                  39.63     1:26.68 (47.05)                                        
 41 Williams, Nevaeh J  14 Pocono Piranhas-MA   1:25.28    1:27.60        
                  37.39     1:27.60 (50.21)                                        
 42 Kuduk, Norah        13 RA-MR                1:45.00    1:29.30        
                  40.26     1:29.30 (49.04)                                        
 43 Kaminski, Aine      14 Storm-MR             1:30.93    1:29.68        
                  41.14     1:29.68 (48.54)                                        
 44 Stoll, Olivia P     13 Storm-MR             1:43.46    1:29.86        
                  41.79     1:29.86 (48.07)                                        
 45 Moriarty, Cece T    14 RA-MR                2:30.00    1:29.88        
                  40.33     1:29.88 (49.55)                                        
 46 Sciano, Amanda M    13 LBA-MR               1:38.04    1:31.16        
                  42.64     1:31.16 (48.52)                                        
 47 Fago, Ellen E       13 DVWM-MR              1:30.36    1:31.66        
                  42.39     1:31.66 (49.27)                                        
 48 Hoey, Onagh S       13 LBA-MR               1:36.01    1:32.06        
                  41.84     1:32.06 (50.22)                                        
 49 Diaz, Jelena M      14 NYSA-MR              1:59.44    1:33.97        
                  43.93     1:33.97 (50.04)                                        
 50 Mallon, Faith E     13 COND-MR                   NT   x1:35.06        
                  43.38     1:35.06 (51.68)                                        
 51 Venezia, Maddie S   13 RA-MR                1:50.00    1:38.96        
                  45.33     1:38.96 (53.63)                                        
 52 Vega, Melanie J     13 DESC-NJ              1:45.16    1:40.56        
                  44.17     1:40.56 (56.39)                                        
 53 Thakur, Kerishma    14 COND-MR              1:46.45   x1:40.65        
                  46.78     1:40.65 (53.87)                                        
 54 Evans, Amelia J     14 RA-MR                1:47.40    1:40.92        
                  45.61     1:40.92 (55.31)                                        
 55 Elgayar, Jasmine    14 DVWM-MR              1:37.56    1:43.04        
                  42.68   1:43.04 (1:00.36)                                        
 56 Foong, Yanyi        13 COND-MR              1:50.09   x1:45.08        
                  46.74     1:45.08 (58.34)                                        
 57 Carpentier, Julia   13 Morris County-NJ     1:53.44    1:45.65        
                  46.24     1:45.65 (59.41)                                        
 58 Shea, Oliva         13 CFJV-MR              2:02.69    1:51.23        
                  50.08   1:51.23 (1:01.15)                                        
 59 Cabrera, Bela M     14 COND-MR                   NT   x1:52.04        
                  51.62   1:52.04 (1:00.42)                                        
 60 Aguilar, Guadalupe  13 COND-MR                   NT   x1:55.70        
                  51.86   1:55.70 (1:03.84)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pryne, Jess L       14 NYSA-MR              2:32.50    2:37.05        
                  34.05     1:14.48 (40.43)     1:55.24 (40.76)     2:37.05 (41.81)
  2 Chiulli, Bella M    13 COND-MR              2:35.00    2:39.08        
                  35.87     1:16.01 (40.14)     1:58.22 (42.21)     2:39.08 (40.86)
  3 Gillan, Sierra      13 DVWM-MR              2:45.26    2:44.87        
                  34.46     1:16.30 (41.84)     2:00.81 (44.51)     2:44.87 (44.06)
  4 Dwyer, Grace V      13 COND-MR              2:55.35    2:49.30        
                  35.48     1:17.34 (41.86)     2:03.30 (45.96)     2:49.30 (46.00)
  5 Ramirez, Nicole     13 RA-MR                3:24.31    2:50.78        
                  36.51     1:20.29 (43.78)     2:06.66 (46.37)     2:50.78 (44.12)
  6 Sandoval, Candela   13 UN-QS-MR             2:51.00    2:52.18        
                  38.85     1:21.95 (43.10)     2:06.98 (45.03)     2:52.18 (45.20)
  7 Sanchez, Melanie B  13 COND-MR              2:50.00    2:54.91        
                  37.65     1:21.73 (44.08)     2:08.78 (47.05)     2:54.91 (46.13)
  8 Negast, Taylor N    14 COND-MR              3:03.07    2:59.48        
                  39.46     1:25.66 (46.20)     2:13.06 (47.40)     2:59.48 (46.42)
  9 Zhou, Katherine     14 COND-MR              3:01.72    2:59.52        
                  39.48     1:24.06 (44.58)     2:10.79 (46.73)     2:59.52 (48.73)
 10 Park, Grace M       13 NYSA-MR              2:55.77    2:59.72        
                  37.91     1:23.48 (45.57)     2:11.88 (48.40)     2:59.72 (47.84)
 11 Ng, Trystan S       14 COND-MR              2:48.00    3:00.97        
                  38.37     1:24.39 (46.02)     2:12.51 (48.12)     3:00.97 (48.46)
 12 Gazzara, Kaitlyn M  13 COND-MR              3:05.18    3:08.42        
                  39.85     1:26.14 (46.29)     2:18.01 (51.87)     3:08.42 (50.41)
 13 Uspenskaya, Sasha   14 COND-MR              3:09.70    3:11.37        
                                1:29.24 ( )     2:22.52 (53.28)     3:11.37 (48.85)
 14 Gualtiere, Izzy K   14 RA-MR                     NT    3:15.30        
                  39.85     1:29.23 (49.38)     2:20.63 (51.40)     3:15.30 (54.67)
 15 Williams, Nevaeh J  14 Pocono Piranhas-MA   3:16.63    3:17.95        
                  41.95     1:31.72 (49.77)     2:25.80 (54.08)     3:17.95 (52.15)
 16 Carolan, Emma M     14 NYSA-MR              3:00.77    3:17.96        
                  39.64     1:29.40 (49.76)     2:24.43 (55.03)     3:17.96 (53.53)
 17 Starikovsky, Marin  14 COND-MR              3:19.43    3:19.27        
                  40.60     1:32.18 (51.58)     2:25.19 (53.01)     3:19.27 (54.08)
 18 Newton, Taylor      14 BDA-MA               2:59.01    3:20.79        
                  39.89     1:30.23 (50.34)     2:24.64 (54.41)     3:20.79 (56.15)
 19 Stoll, Olivia P     13 Storm-MR             3:50.99    3:21.30        
                  45.61     1:39.35 (53.74)     2:31.11 (51.76)     3:21.30 (50.19)
 20 Dambach, Marisa S   13 UN-NY-MR                  NT    3:28.92        
                  40.42     1:31.94 (51.52)     2:30.78 (58.84)     3:28.92 (58.14)
 21 Tyberg, Alexa       13 CFJV-MR              3:19.01    3:31.35        
                  44.40     1:39.39 (54.99)     2:35.45 (56.06)     3:31.35 (55.90)
 22 Miriyagalla, Vaish  13 CFJV-MR              3:12.57    3:42.47        
                  47.91     1:42.31 (54.40)   2:43.27 (1:00.96)     3:42.47 (59.20)
 
Girls 15 & Over 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Regenauer, Christi  15 COND-MR                26.47      27.91        
  2 Arevalo, Isabelle   15 NYSA-MR                27.05      28.30        
  3 Skilton, Emily K    15 Morris County-NJ       27.51      28.63        
  4 Freeman, Cassie N   18 COND-MR                29.33      28.84        
  5 Thier, Haley A      15 BDA-MA                 29.72      28.90        
  6 Malyszka, Kelly D   17 COND-MR                29.04      29.07        
  7 Evangelista, Ryan   16 COND-MR                29.48      29.90        
  8 Marzano, Haleigh M  16 COND-MR                30.39      30.00        
  9 Prushinski, Alison  15 BDA-MA                 29.06      30.35        
 10 Nichols, Mary H     16 RA-MR                  29.31      30.38        
 11 Stiles, Juliann A   16 Morris County-NJ       29.31      30.53        
 12 Pence, Emily A      15 RA-MR                  29.98      31.08        
 13 Adorable, Katie R   17 COND-MR                30.47      31.31        
 14 Goldstein, Claire   16 RA-MR                  30.47      31.33        
 15 Garces, Frankie L   15 GAEL-MR                29.82      31.46        
 16 Carousso, Melissa   15 RA-MR                  30.63      31.59        
 17 Block, Alexandra V  16 COND-MR                30.41      31.68        
 18 Hagemaster, Marie   15 NYSA-MR                30.99      31.75        
 19 Groshen, Kayla N    16 QNS-MR                 31.40      31.79        
 20 Messinger, Sophie   17 COND-MR                29.94      31.82        
 21 Beneat, Lauren E    17 NYSA-MR                   NT      31.91        
 22 Benfante, Lexi T    15 RA-MR                  30.40      31.93        
 23 Prybylski, Anna     15 CFJV-MR                31.05      32.04        
 24 DeStaebler, Alexan  17 GAEL-MR                30.85      32.26        
 25 Ramon, Amy Y        15 LBA-MR                 32.43      32.33        
 26 Frenkel, Lea        15 CFJV-MR                31.40      32.51        
 27 Cabiroy, Carly M    15 COND-MR                34.20      32.99        
 28 Ullrich, April A    18 Morris County-NJ       33.27      33.21        
 29 Takiguchi, Sara K   15 COND-MR                33.42      33.23        
 30 Singer, Quinn A     15 RA-MR                  33.31      33.31        
 31 Sabella, Sofia A    15 NYSA-MR                31.83      33.53        
 32 Block, Isabella L   16 COND-MR                33.50     x33.58        
 33 Velez, Daniella M   15 QNS-MR                 36.00      33.75        
 34 DePietro, Lauren E  15 Morris County-NJ       32.90      33.97        
 35 Chiulli, Liz C      16 COND-MR                33.82     x34.00        
 36 Schuler, Leanna C   15 FREE-MR                33.21      34.03        
 37 Nicoloso, Maria L   16 Morris County-NJ       36.55      35.43        
 37 Fourie, Arisa       16 COND-MR                36.63     x35.43        
 39 Katz, Arden         15 Storm-MR               38.92      36.17        
 40 Mezzasalma, Giovan  15 DESC-NJ                37.99      37.89        
 41 Nemerever, Hannah   16 CFJV-MR                35.39      37.94        
 42 Tsumita, Lorelei    16 COND-MR                44.71     x42.51        
 43 Amaru, Angela R     15 FREE-MR                46.39      44.17        
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Freeman, Cassie N   18 COND-MR              1:02.63    1:02.88        
                  30.45     1:02.88 (32.43)                                        
  2 McClung, Demi R     18 RA-MR                1:02.46    1:05.36        
                  31.60     1:05.36 (33.76)                                        
  3 Mcardle, Maeve C    16 COND-MR              1:02.58    1:05.86        
                  31.76     1:05.86 (34.10)                                        
  4 Stiles, Juliann A   16 Morris County-NJ     1:03.69    1:05.93        
                  31.58     1:05.93 (34.35)                                        
  5 Shannon, Kayla      15 GAEL-MR              1:03.70    1:06.98        
                  32.25     1:06.98 (34.73)                                        
  6 Tillman, Victoria   15 COND-MR              1:05.74    1:07.08        
                  31.58     1:07.08 (35.50)                                        
  7 Groshen, Kayla N    16 QNS-MR               1:08.68    1:07.09        
                  32.39     1:07.09 (34.70)                                        
  8 Duggan, Sarah       16 CFJV-MR              1:04.30    1:07.32        
                  31.94     1:07.32 (35.38)                                        
  9 Pence, Emily A      15 RA-MR                1:08.14    1:08.03        
                  32.13     1:08.03 (35.90)                                        
 10 Jackett, Flamethro  16 Pocono Piranhas-MA   1:04.22    1:08.38        
                  33.06     1:08.38 (35.32)                                        
 11 Hagemaster, Marie   15 NYSA-MR                   NT    1:08.55        
                  32.65     1:08.55 (35.90)                                        
 12 Block, Alexandra V  16 COND-MR              1:07.22    1:08.59        
                  33.14     1:08.59 (35.45)                                        
 13 Guarnieri, Emma F   15 RA-MR                1:04.85    1:08.70        
                  32.32     1:08.70 (36.38)                                        
 14 Prushinski, Alison  15 BDA-MA               1:07.12    1:09.57        
                  33.86     1:09.57 (35.71)                                        
 15 Carousso, Melissa   15 RA-MR                1:07.02    1:09.60        
                  33.14     1:09.60 (36.46)                                        
 16 Goldstein, Claire   16 RA-MR                1:06.91    1:09.66        
                  33.40     1:09.66 (36.26)                                        
 17 Messinger, Sophie   17 COND-MR              1:03.90    1:09.67        
                  33.83     1:09.67 (35.84)                                        
 18 Benfante, Lexi T    15 RA-MR                1:07.13    1:10.03        
                  33.19     1:10.03 (36.84)                                        
 19 Morris, Emily G     17 COND-MR              1:12.06    1:10.20        
                  34.08     1:10.20 (36.12)                                        
 20 Devaney, Lily K     15 COND-MR              1:08.95    1:10.36        
                  33.57     1:10.36 (36.79)                                        
 21 Ramon, Amy Y        15 LBA-MR               1:11.27    1:10.43        
                  33.52     1:10.43 (36.91)                                        
 22 Devaney, Kate E     16 COND-MR              1:08.59    1:10.53        
                  32.95     1:10.53 (37.58)                                        
 23 Beneat, Lauren E    17 NYSA-MR              1:09.98    1:10.63        
                  33.96     1:10.63 (36.67)                                        
 24 DeStaebler, Alexan  17 GAEL-MR              1:05.57    1:11.11        
                  33.38     1:11.11 (37.73)                                        
 25 Singer, Quinn A     15 RA-MR                1:11.67    1:11.98        
                  34.36     1:11.98 (37.62)                                        
 26 Tillmann, Valentin  15 UN-SM-MR             1:11.74    1:12.61        
                  34.31     1:12.61 (38.30)                                        
 27 Cholish, Gabrielle  18 BDA-MA               1:10.98    1:12.81        
                  33.23     1:12.81 (39.58)                                        
 28 Sabella, Sofia A    15 NYSA-MR              1:09.76    1:13.22        
 29 Block, Isabella L   16 COND-MR              1:12.05    1:13.65        
                  35.29     1:13.65 (38.36)                                        
 30 Chiulli, Liz C      16 COND-MR              1:15.93    1:14.74        
                  35.75     1:14.74 (38.99)                                        
 31 Cabiroy, Carly M    15 COND-MR              1:18.48   x1:14.87        
                  36.06     1:14.87 (38.81)                                        
 32 Velez, Daniella M   15 QNS-MR               1:18.00    1:15.58        
                  35.58     1:15.58 (40.00)                                        
 33 Schuler, Leanna C   15 FREE-MR              1:14.83    1:16.72        
                  36.50     1:16.72 (40.22)                                        
 34 Fourie, Arisa       16 COND-MR              1:19.52   x1:19.87        
                  37.23     1:19.87 (42.64)                                        
 35 Katz, Arden         15 Storm-MR             1:25.79    1:21.70        
                  39.11     1:21.70 (42.59)                                        
 36 Vasquez, Patzy      15 DESC-NJ              1:16.62    1:22.09        
                  39.09     1:22.09 (43.00)                                        
 37 Mezzasalma, Giovan  15 DESC-NJ              1:24.99    1:23.98        
                  40.51     1:23.98 (43.47)                                        
 38 Tsumita, Lorelei    16 COND-MR              1:44.39   x1:40.91        
 39 Amaru, Angela R     15 FREE-MR              1:34.00    1:42.84        
                  46.92     1:42.84 (55.92)                                        
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Arevalo, Isabelle   15 NYSA-MR              1:10.94    1:11.48        
                  35.06     1:11.48 (36.42)                                        
  2 Freeman, Cassie N   18 COND-MR              1:11.10    1:11.74        
                  35.38     1:11.74 (36.36)                                        
  3 Malyszka, Kelly D   17 COND-MR              1:10.37    1:11.95        
                  35.89     1:11.95 (36.06)                                        
  4 Garces, Frankie L   15 GAEL-MR              1:06.82    1:13.06        
                  35.16     1:13.06 (37.90)                                        
  5 Thier, Haley A      15 BDA-MA               1:13.21    1:13.26        
                  36.67     1:13.26 (36.59)                                        
  6 McNulty, The Torna  16 Pocono Piranhas-MA   1:09.49    1:14.02        
                  36.57     1:14.02 (37.45)                                        
  7 Pence, Emily A      15 RA-MR                1:12.86    1:15.10        
                  36.02     1:15.10 (39.08)                                        
  8 Evangelista, Ryan   16 COND-MR              1:14.94    1:16.07        
                  36.95     1:16.07 (39.12)                                        
  9 Stiles, Juliann A   16 Morris County-NJ     1:13.28    1:16.74        
                  37.49     1:16.74 (39.25)                                        
 10 Skilton, Emily K    15 Morris County-NJ     1:12.66    1:16.88        
                  37.55     1:16.88 (39.33)                                        
 11 Prushinski, Alison  15 BDA-MA               1:09.54    1:17.47        
                  37.24     1:17.47 (40.23)                                        
 12 Adorable, Katie R   17 COND-MR              1:13.80    1:18.12        
                  37.86     1:18.12 (40.26)                                        
 13 Messinger, Sophie   17 COND-MR              1:12.29    1:18.23        
                  38.65     1:18.23 (39.58)                                        
 14 Ullrich, April A    18 Morris County-NJ     1:16.63    1:19.23        
                  37.74     1:19.23 (41.49)                                        
 15 Frenkel, Lea        15 CFJV-MR              1:12.42    1:19.57        
                  38.54     1:19.57 (41.03)                                        
 16 Beneat, Lauren E    17 NYSA-MR              1:19.60    1:20.32        
                  39.06     1:20.32 (41.26)                                        
 17 Prybylski, Anna     15 CFJV-MR              1:13.26    1:20.42        
                  39.07     1:20.42 (41.35)                                        
 18 Nichols, Mary H     16 RA-MR                1:17.64    1:21.84        
                  39.14     1:21.84 (42.70)                                        
 19 DeStaebler, Alexan  17 GAEL-MR              1:14.10    1:22.23        
                  39.93     1:22.23 (42.30)                                        
 20 Block, Alexandra V  16 COND-MR              1:21.01    1:22.52        
                  40.77     1:22.52 (41.75)                                        
 21 Goldstein, Claire   16 RA-MR                1:10.40    1:22.60        
                  40.37     1:22.60 (42.23)                                        
 22 Takiguchi, Sara K   15 COND-MR              1:20.27    1:24.44        
                  41.17     1:24.44 (43.27)                                        
 23 Sabella, Sofia A    15 NYSA-MR              1:20.21    1:24.91        
                  40.95     1:24.91 (43.96)                                        
 24 Cabiroy, Carly M    15 COND-MR              1:26.09    1:25.12        
 25 Carousso, Melissa   15 RA-MR                1:26.25    1:25.58        
                  41.55     1:25.58 (44.03)                                        
 26 Hagemaster, Marie   15 NYSA-MR              1:21.99    1:25.65        
                  41.93     1:25.65 (43.72)                                        
 27 DePietro, Lauren E  15 Morris County-NJ     1:23.77    1:26.25        
                  40.77     1:26.25 (45.48)                                        
 28 Ramon, Amy Y        15 LBA-MR               1:25.75    1:26.32        
                  42.27     1:26.32 (44.05)                                        
 29 Block, Isabella L   16 COND-MR              1:29.18    1:28.62        
                  42.98     1:28.62 (45.64)                                        
 30 Chiulli, Liz C      16 COND-MR              1:30.01    1:28.71        
                  43.00     1:28.71 (45.71)                                        
 31 Fourie, Arisa       16 COND-MR              1:26.09   x1:28.88        
                  42.84     1:28.88 (46.04)                                        
 32 Schuler, Leanna C   15 FREE-MR              1:24.59    1:29.37        
                  42.86     1:29.37 (46.51)                                        
 33 Katz, Arden         15 Storm-MR             1:33.88    1:29.76        
 34 Velez, Daniella M   15 QNS-MR               1:30.00    1:30.63        
                  43.68     1:30.63 (46.95)                                        
 35 Nemerever, Hannah   16 CFJV-MR              1:29.47    1:35.51        
                  46.34     1:35.51 (49.17)                                        
 36 Siegel, Molly       16 CFB-MR                    NT    1:35.84        
                  47.29     1:35.84 (48.55)                                        
 37 Tsumita, Lorelei    16 COND-MR              1:56.88   x1:51.60        
 38 Amaru, Angela R     15 FREE-MR              1:49.99    2:03.62        
                  59.82   2:03.62 (1:03.80)                                        
 -- Mezzasalma, Giovan  15 DESC-NJ              1:34.99         DQ        
      Delay initiating arm pull at turn
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Freeman, Cassie N   18 COND-MR              2:36.00    2:32.41        
                  36.11     1:14.71 (38.60)     1:54.01 (39.30)     2:32.41 (38.40)
  2 Thier, Haley A      15 BDA-MA               2:36.59    2:36.09        
                  36.66     1:15.84 (39.18)     1:56.80 (40.96)     2:36.09 (39.29)
  3 Shannon, Kayla      15 GAEL-MR              2:22.16    2:36.55        
                  37.51     1:17.74 (40.23)     1:56.87 (39.13)     2:36.55 (39.68)
  4 McNulty, The Torna  16 Pocono Piranhas-MA   2:31.77    2:37.60        
                  37.48     1:17.53 (40.05)     1:57.83 (40.30)     2:37.60 (39.77)
  5 Tillman, Victoria   15 COND-MR              2:38.08    2:40.15        
                  38.21     1:18.98 (40.77)     2:00.12 (41.14)     2:40.15 (40.03)
  6 Pence, Emily A      15 RA-MR                2:38.35    2:40.25        
                  38.04     1:19.20 (41.16)     2:00.21 (41.01)     2:40.25 (40.04)
  7 Mcardle, Maeve C    16 COND-MR              2:40.43    2:40.29        
                  38.17     1:18.96 (40.79)     2:00.31 (41.35)     2:40.29 (39.98)
  8 Marzano, Haleigh M  16 COND-MR              2:31.48    2:42.98        
                  37.75     1:18.44 (40.69)     2:00.98 (42.54)     2:42.98 (42.00)
  9 Benfante, Lexi T    15 RA-MR                2:53.07    2:44.26        
                  37.61     1:18.97 (41.36)     2:01.89 (42.92)     2:44.26 (42.37)
 10 Beneat, Lauren E    17 NYSA-MR              3:02.16    2:45.32        
                  39.09     1:21.08 (41.99)     2:04.23 (43.15)     2:45.32 (41.09)
 11 Devaney, Lily K     15 COND-MR              2:54.75    2:46.89        
                                1:21.61 ( )   2:46.89 (1:25.28)                    
 12 Prushinski, Alison  15 BDA-MA               2:37.50    2:47.38        
                  39.05     1:21.23 (42.18)     2:06.06 (44.83)     2:47.38 (41.32)
 12 Jackett, Flamethro  16 Pocono Piranhas-MA   2:44.96    2:47.38        
                  40.04     1:21.62 (41.58)     2:04.59 (42.97)     2:47.38 (42.79)
 14 Messinger, Sophie   17 COND-MR              2:36.16    2:48.02        
                  39.93     1:22.09 (42.16)     2:05.77 (43.68)     2:48.02 (42.25)
 15 Devaney, Kate E     16 COND-MR              2:46.53    2:50.81        
                  40.16     1:23.35 (43.19)     2:07.28 (43.93)     2:50.81 (43.53)
 16 Block, Alexandra V  16 COND-MR              2:53.23    2:51.52        
                  41.30     1:24.30 (43.00)     2:08.53 (44.23)     2:51.52 (42.99)
 17 Duggan, Sarah       16 CFJV-MR              2:38.59    2:52.74        
                  39.88     1:23.24 (43.36)     2:08.10 (44.86)     2:52.74 (44.64)
 18 Groshen, Kayla N    16 QNS-MR               3:00.79    2:55.21        
                  41.88     1:26.79 (44.91)     2:10.82 (44.03)     2:55.21 (44.39)
 19 Tillmann, Valentin  15 UN-SM-MR             3:02.59    2:56.01        
                  41.99     1:26.36 (44.37)     2:11.81 (45.45)     2:56.01 (44.20)
 20 Hagemaster, Marie   15 NYSA-MR                   NT    2:56.91        
                  41.67     1:26.86 (45.19)     2:13.14 (46.28)     2:56.91 (43.77)
 21 Goldstein, Claire   16 RA-MR                2:44.19    2:57.74        
                  40.99     1:26.26 (45.27)     2:12.36 (46.10)     2:57.74 (45.38)
 22 Cholish, Gabrielle  18 BDA-MA               2:46.78    2:59.39        
                  41.47     1:26.07 (44.60)     2:13.18 (47.11)     2:59.39 (46.21)
 23 Sabella, Sofia A    15 NYSA-MR              2:43.71    2:59.43        
                  41.43     1:26.63 (45.20)     2:13.27 (46.64)     2:59.43 (46.16)
 24 Ramon, Amy Y        15 LBA-MR               3:06.52    3:02.19        
                  43.76     1:29.67 (45.91)     2:16.26 (46.59)     3:02.19 (45.93)
 25 Carousso, Melissa   15 RA-MR                3:00.31    3:02.82        
                  43.14     1:29.25 (46.11)     2:15.93 (46.68)     3:02.82 (46.89)
 26 Fourie, Arisa       16 COND-MR              2:58.52    3:06.91        
                  43.11     1:30.88 (47.77)     2:19.30 (48.42)     3:06.91 (47.61)
 27 Block, Isabella L   16 COND-MR              3:07.10    3:07.84        
                                1:31.06 ( )   3:07.84 (1:36.78)                    
 28 Schuler, Leanna C   15 FREE-MR              2:58.12    3:12.07        
                  45.22     1:33.83 (48.61)     2:23.65 (49.82)     3:12.07 (48.42)
 29 Katz, Arden         15 Storm-MR             3:33.34    3:12.39        
                                1:34.20 ( )     2:24.11 (49.91)     3:12.39 (48.28)
 30 Tsumita, Lorelei    16 COND-MR                   NT   x4:00.68        
                                1:58.33 ( )   3:01.21 (1:02.88)     4:00.68 (59.47)
 31 Amaru, Angela R     15 FREE-MR              3:50.99    4:23.58        
                1:00.35   2:07.52 (1:07.17)   3:16.43 (1:08.91)   4:23.58 (1:07.15)
 -- Guarnieri, Emma F   15 RA-MR                2:45.12         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
                  41.85     1:26.36 (44.51)     2:10.84 (44.48)                    
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Marzano, Haleigh M  16 COND-MR              1:17.03    1:20.71        
                  37.23     1:20.71 (43.48)                                        
  2 Thier, Haley A      15 BDA-MA               1:25.28    1:23.63        
                  39.59     1:23.63 (44.04)                                        
  3 Freeman, Cassie N   18 COND-MR              1:22.28    1:23.88        
                  39.56     1:23.88 (44.32)                                        
  4 McClung, Demi R     18 RA-MR                1:20.98    1:26.93        
                  40.39     1:26.93 (46.54)                                        
  5 Pence, Emily A      15 RA-MR                1:24.44    1:27.44        
                  40.64     1:27.44 (46.80)                                        
  6 Groshen, Kayla N    16 QNS-MR               1:23.01    1:27.62        
                  40.79     1:27.62 (46.83)                                        
  7 Guarnieri, Emma F   15 RA-MR                     NT    1:28.89        
                  42.36     1:28.89 (46.53)                                        
  8 McNulty, The Torna  16 Pocono Piranhas-MA   1:28.48    1:28.90        
                  41.72     1:28.90 (47.18)                                        
  9 Morris, Emily G     17 COND-MR              1:35.05    1:28.97        
                  40.84     1:28.97 (48.13)                                        
 10 Tillman, Victoria   15 COND-MR              1:24.31    1:29.91        
                  41.84     1:29.91 (48.07)                                        
 11 Duggan, Sarah       16 CFJV-MR              1:23.87    1:30.36        
                  42.80     1:30.36 (47.56)                                        
 12 Beneat, Lauren E    17 NYSA-MR              1:31.74    1:30.53        
 13 Prushinski, Alison  15 BDA-MA               1:38.43    1:32.31        
 14 Devaney, Lily K     15 COND-MR              1:36.09    1:35.33        
                  44.51     1:35.33 (50.82)                                        
 15 Block, Alexandra V  16 COND-MR              1:34.15    1:35.60        
                  45.14     1:35.60 (50.46)                                        
 16 Schuler, Leanna C   15 FREE-MR              1:30.07    1:36.99        
                  44.25     1:36.99 (52.74)                                        
 17 Carousso, Melissa   15 RA-MR                1:35.22    1:37.74        
                  45.36     1:37.74 (52.38)                                        
 18 Fourie, Arisa       16 COND-MR              1:43.84    1:38.99        
                  45.70     1:38.99 (53.29)                                        
 19 Singer, Quinn A     15 RA-MR                1:36.93    1:39.17        
                  47.07     1:39.17 (52.10)                                        
 20 Goldstein, Claire   16 RA-MR                1:47.87    1:39.18        
 21 Benfante, Lexi T    15 RA-MR                1:38.48    1:40.25        
                  47.73     1:40.25 (52.52)                                        
 22 Cabiroy, Carly M    15 COND-MR              1:42.82    1:42.33        
                  49.27     1:42.33 (53.06)                                        
 23 Block, Isabella L   16 COND-MR              1:43.18    1:42.41        
                  48.63     1:42.41 (53.78)                                        
 24 Velez, Daniella M   15 QNS-MR               1:47.00    1:43.21        
                  49.43     1:43.21 (53.78)                                        
 25 Ramon, Amy Y        15 LBA-MR               1:45.14    1:46.69        
                  49.89     1:46.69 (56.80)                                        
 26 Vasquez, Patzy      15 DESC-NJ              1:49.74    1:51.27        
                  52.29     1:51.27 (58.98)                                        
 27 Mezzasalma, Giovan  15 DESC-NJ              1:44.99    1:53.15        
                  52.45   1:53.15 (1:00.70)                                        
 28 Amaru, Angela R     15 FREE-MR              2:14.99    2:08.38        
                  59.06   2:08.38 (1:09.32)                                        
 29 Katz, Arden         15 Storm-MR             2:08.64    2:15.46        
                1:03.47   2:15.46 (1:11.99)                                        
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Marzano, Haleigh M  16 COND-MR              2:49.09    2:53.00        
                  38.39     1:22.16 (43.77)     2:07.56 (45.40)     2:53.00 (45.44)
  2 Malyszka, Kelly D   17 COND-MR              2:51.62    2:53.24        
                  38.74     1:22.44 (43.70)     2:07.14 (44.70)     2:53.24 (46.10)
  3 Regenauer, Christi  15 COND-MR              3:04.90    3:01.35        
                  42.56     1:28.67 (46.11)     2:16.40 (47.73)     3:01.35 (44.95)
  4 Freeman, Cassie N   18 COND-MR              2:48.11    3:01.72        
                  40.69     1:27.25 (46.56)     2:13.90 (46.65)     3:01.72 (47.82)
  5 Arevalo, Isabelle   15 NYSA-MR              3:02.12    3:04.38        
                  41.26     1:27.32 (46.06)     2:15.64 (48.32)     3:04.38 (48.74)
  6 Pence, Emily A      15 RA-MR                3:00.86    3:07.89        
                  42.36     1:29.97 (47.61)     2:19.71 (49.74)     3:07.89 (48.18)
  7 Groshen, Kayla N    16 QNS-MR               3:03.41    3:08.68        
                  43.08     1:30.89 (47.81)     2:19.59 (48.70)     3:08.68 (49.09)
  8 McNulty, The Torna  16 Pocono Piranhas-MA   3:09.09    3:13.44        
                  44.31     1:34.08 (49.77)     2:24.08 (50.00)     3:13.44 (49.36)
  9 Frenkel, Lea        15 CFJV-MR              3:00.96    3:15.39        
                  43.12     1:32.78 (49.66)     2:24.27 (51.49)     3:15.39 (51.12)
 10 Beneat, Lauren E    17 NYSA-MR              3:07.54    3:17.28        
                  44.24     1:34.74 (50.50)     2:25.65 (50.91)     3:17.28 (51.63)
 11 Carousso, Melissa   15 RA-MR                3:18.65    3:21.54        
                  46.82     1:37.84 (51.02)     2:30.50 (52.66)     3:21.54 (51.04)
 12 Singer, Quinn A     15 RA-MR                3:25.05    3:24.93        
                  46.92     1:39.57 (52.65)     2:32.62 (53.05)     3:24.93 (52.31)
 13 Schuler, Leanna C   15 FREE-MR              3:14.33    3:26.40        
                  45.15     1:38.82 (53.67)     2:33.13 (54.31)     3:26.40 (53.27)
 14 Nicoloso, Maria L   16 Morris County-NJ     3:45.19    3:34.07        
                  50.95     1:45.39 (54.44)     2:40.22 (54.83)     3:34.07 (53.85)
 15 Fourie, Arisa       16 COND-MR              3:38.38    3:37.10        
                  48.60     1:42.49 (53.89)     2:41.21 (58.72)     3:37.10 (55.89)
 16 Ramon, Amy Y        15 LBA-MR               3:39.87    3:37.49        
                  48.24     1:43.98 (55.74)     2:40.88 (56.90)     3:37.49 (56.61)
 17 Nemerever, Hannah   16 CFJV-MR              3:53.14    4:12.46        
                  55.50   2:00.77 (1:05.27)   3:06.67 (1:05.90)   4:12.46 (1:05.79)
 18 Amaru, Angela R     15 FREE-MR              4:36.99    4:30.29        
                  59.67   2:10.04 (1:10.37)   3:19.56 (1:09.52)   4:30.29 (1:10.73)
 19 Katz, Arden         15 Storm-MR             4:00.99    4:42.37        
                1:03.17   2:15.09 (1:11.92)   3:28.36 (1:13.27)   4:42.37 (1:14.01)
 -- Siegel, Molly       16 CFB-MR                    NT         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous kick
                  49.66     1:46.24 (56.58)   2:47.53 (1:01.29)          DQ (58.63)
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Stiles, Juliann A   16 Morris County-NJ     1:09.24    1:10.86        
                  32.93     1:10.86 (37.93)                                        
  2 Adorable, Katie R   17 COND-MR              1:08.61    1:11.60        
                  33.14     1:11.60 (38.46)                                        
  3 Skilton, Emily K    15 Morris County-NJ     1:12.17    1:12.38        
                  35.50     1:12.38 (36.88)                                        
  4 Thier, Haley A      15 BDA-MA               1:16.87    1:12.73        
                  33.39     1:12.73 (39.34)                                        
  5 Garces, Frankie L   15 GAEL-MR              1:08.83    1:12.99        
                  33.95     1:12.99 (39.04)                                        
  6 Marzano, Haleigh M  16 COND-MR              1:15.43    1:14.19        
                  34.30     1:14.19 (39.89)                                        
  7 Singer, Quinn A     15 RA-MR                1:16.18    1:15.31        
                  35.20     1:15.31 (40.11)                                        
  8 Nichols, Mary H     16 RA-MR                1:12.65    1:15.86        
                  35.46     1:15.86 (40.40)                                        
  9 Evangelista, Ryan   16 COND-MR              1:15.63    1:15.90        
                  34.59     1:15.90 (41.31)                                        
 10 McNulty, The Torna  16 Pocono Piranhas-MA   1:20.04    1:17.95        
                  36.51     1:17.95 (41.44)                                        
 11 Hagemaster, Marie   15 NYSA-MR              1:19.99    1:18.24        
                  36.90     1:18.24 (41.34)                                        
 12 Takiguchi, Sara K   15 COND-MR              1:14.11    1:19.33        
                  36.38     1:19.33 (42.95)                                        
 13 Block, Alexandra V  16 COND-MR              1:21.57    1:20.69        
                  36.98     1:20.69 (43.71)                                        
 14 Block, Isabella L   16 COND-MR              1:22.04    1:21.22        
                  38.38     1:21.22 (42.84)                                        
 15 Groshen, Kayla N    16 QNS-MR               1:16.78    1:22.78        
                  38.31     1:22.78 (44.47)                                        
 16 Messinger, Sophie   17 COND-MR              1:23.80    1:23.40        
                  38.77     1:23.40 (44.63)                                        
 17 Prybylski, Anna     15 CFJV-MR              1:13.04    1:24.35        
                  37.49     1:24.35 (46.86)                                        
 18 Ullrich, April A    18 Morris County-NJ     1:23.34    1:26.25        
                  38.34     1:26.25 (47.91)                                        
 19 Cabiroy, Carly M    15 COND-MR              1:22.65    1:27.04        
                  37.57     1:27.04 (49.47)                                        
 20 Nicoloso, Maria L   16 Morris County-NJ     1:29.44    1:27.16        
                  39.96     1:27.16 (47.20)                                        
 21 DePietro, Lauren E  15 Morris County-NJ     1:29.20    1:27.65        
                  40.03     1:27.65 (47.62)                                        
 22 Goldstein, Claire   16 RA-MR                1:30.10    1:28.23        
                  38.74     1:28.23 (49.49)                                        
 23 Prushinski, Alison  15 BDA-MA               1:15.44    1:30.55        
                  38.12     1:30.55 (52.43)                                        
 24 Velez, Daniella M   15 QNS-MR               1:36.00    1:36.62        
 25 Mezzasalma, Giovan  15 DESC-NJ              1:43.99    1:42.20        
                  44.98     1:42.20 (57.22)                                        
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Malyszka, Kelly D   17 COND-MR              2:24.57    2:28.19        
                  33.06     1:10.22 (37.16)     1:49.14 (38.92)     2:28.19 (39.05)
  2 Mcardle, Maeve C    16 COND-MR              2:31.02    2:37.86        
                  34.89     1:14.13 (39.24)     1:55.06 (40.93)     2:37.86 (42.80)
  3 Jackett, Flamethro  16 Pocono Piranhas-MA   2:51.59    2:46.55        
                                1:19.15 ( )     2:03.49 (44.34)     2:46.55 (43.06)
  4 Singer, Quinn A     15 RA-MR                2:47.22    2:48.25        
                  37.15     1:18.01 (40.86)     2:02.33 (44.32)     2:48.25 (45.92)
  5 Hagemaster, Marie   15 NYSA-MR                   NT    2:51.17        
                  38.06     1:20.92 (42.86)   2:51.17 (1:30.25)                    
  6 Thier, Haley A      15 BDA-MA               3:00.64    2:52.09        
                  36.11     1:20.43 (44.32)     2:07.25 (46.82)     2:52.09 (44.84)
  7 Marzano, Haleigh M  16 COND-MR              2:58.29    3:00.49        
                  36.37     1:20.79 (44.42)     2:11.05 (50.26)     3:00.49 (49.44)
  8 Tillmann, Valentin  15 UN-SM-MR             3:00.99    3:09.95        
                  42.14     1:29.67 (47.53)     2:19.85 (50.18)     3:09.95 (50.10)
  9 Morris, Emily G     17 COND-MR              3:19.71    3:16.04        
                  37.02     1:21.79 (44.77)     2:20.07 (58.28)     3:16.04 (55.97)
 10 Cholish, Gabrielle  18 BDA-MA               2:59.87    3:25.69        
                  41.48     1:30.75 (49.27)     2:27.84 (57.09)     3:25.69 (57.85)
 
Girls 13 & Over 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Regenauer, Christi  15 COND-MR              2:06.38    2:10.18        
                  30.28     1:03.71 (33.43)     1:37.18 (33.47)     2:10.18 (33.00)
  2 Malyszka, Kelly D   17 COND-MR              2:08.31    2:11.19        
                  30.53     1:03.76 (33.23)     1:37.49 (33.73)     2:11.19 (33.70)
  3 Evans, Sidney J     19 UN-AR-MR             2:08.02    2:14.16        
                  30.88     1:04.64 (33.76)     1:39.12 (34.48)     2:14.16 (35.04)
  4 Pryne, Jess L       14 NYSA-MR              2:12.26    2:15.00        
                  31.09     1:04.91 (33.82)     1:39.85 (34.94)     2:15.00 (35.15)
  5 Johnston, Sabrina   13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:19.60    2:15.65        
                                1:06.56 ( )   2:15.65 (1:09.09)                    
  6 Arevalo, Isabelle   15 NYSA-MR              2:10.52    2:15.73        
                                1:05.30 ( )   2:15.73 (1:10.43)                    
  7 Dwyer, Grace V      13 COND-MR              2:16.29    2:15.76        
                  31.64     1:06.22 (34.58)     1:41.38 (35.16)     2:15.76 (34.38)
  8 Arciniegas, France  13 COND-MR              2:26.64    2:17.85        
                  31.76     1:07.53 (35.77)     1:43.12 (35.59)     2:17.85 (34.73)
  9 Evangelista, Ryan   16 COND-MR              2:13.18    2:18.21        
                                1:06.99 ( )   2:18.21 (1:11.22)                    
 10 Freeman, Cassie N   18 COND-MR              2:14.54    2:19.74        
                  32.14     1:06.99 (34.85)     1:43.63 (36.64)     2:19.74 (36.11)
 11 Paez, Isabella S    13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:19.10    2:20.24        
                  32.20     1:07.32 (35.12)   2:20.24 (1:12.92)                    
 12 Bice, Casey C       14 QNS-MR               2:25.56    2:21.48        
                  32.53     1:07.78 (35.25)     1:45.01 (37.23)     2:21.48 (36.47)
 13 Harkins, Hannah J   16 LBA-MR               2:29.28    2:22.22        
                  31.68     1:07.09 (35.41)     1:45.06 (37.97)     2:22.22 (37.16)
 14 Carousso, Melissa   15 RA-MR                2:23.66    2:22.41        
                  32.60     1:08.72 (36.12)     1:45.92 (37.20)     2:22.41 (36.49)
 15 Chen, Kira          13 QNS-MR               2:22.68    2:22.51        
                  33.24     1:09.34 (36.10)     1:45.67 (36.33)     2:22.51 (36.84)
 16 Thier, Haley A      15 BDA-MA               2:33.63    2:23.17        
                  31.92     1:08.08 (36.16)     1:45.77 (37.69)     2:23.17 (37.40)
 17 Sullivan, Emily R   17 RA-MR                2:13.75    2:24.10        
                  32.22     1:07.94 (35.72)     1:46.00 (38.06)     2:24.10 (38.10)
 18 Tillman, Victoria   15 COND-MR              2:21.38    2:24.99        
                  31.69     1:06.91 (35.22)     1:45.79 (38.88)     2:24.99 (39.20)
 19 Sanchez, Melanie B  13 COND-MR              2:21.65    2:25.12        
                  33.50   2:25.12 (1:51.62)                                        
 20 Guarnieri, Emma F   15 RA-MR                2:22.80    2:25.22        
                                1:10.08 ( )   2:25.22 (1:15.14)                    
 21 Marzano, Haleigh M  16 COND-MR              2:15.16    2:25.32        
                  32.04     1:08.38 (36.34)     1:46.64 (38.26)     2:25.32 (38.68)
 22 Wohl, Kate A        14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:28.20    2:25.40        
                                1:09.05 ( )   2:25.40 (1:16.35)                    
 23 Gillan, Sierra      13 DVWM-MR              2:28.79    2:25.45        
                                1:09.44 ( )   2:25.45 (1:16.01)                    
 24 Chiulli, Bella M    13 COND-MR              2:24.31    2:26.49        
                  32.88     1:09.92 (37.04)     1:48.49 (38.57)     2:26.49 (38.00)
 25 Adorable, Katie R   17 COND-MR              2:18.59   x2:27.61        
                                1:10.10 ( )   2:27.61 (1:17.51)                    
 26 Hagemaster, Marie   15 NYSA-MR                   NT    2:27.81        
                                1:11.76 ( )   2:27.81 (1:16.05)                    
 27 Stiles, Juliann A   16 Morris County-NJ     2:20.60    2:27.93        
                  32.75     1:10.04 (37.29)     1:49.89 (39.85)     2:27.93 (38.04)
 28 Ramirez, Nicole     13 RA-MR                2:27.36    2:27.98        
                  33.92     1:12.09 (38.17)     1:51.04 (38.95)     2:27.98 (36.94)
 29 Lipping, Freya I    13 RA-MR                2:36.22    2:28.08        
                  34.39     1:11.25 (36.86)     1:50.58 (39.33)     2:28.08 (37.50)
 30 Devaney, Lily K     15 COND-MR              2:32.37   x2:28.11        
                  33.75     1:10.84 (37.09)     1:50.08 (39.24)     2:28.11 (38.03)
 31 Messinger, Sophie   17 COND-MR              2:18.02   x2:28.12        
                  33.83     1:11.20 (37.37)     1:50.09 (38.89)     2:28.12 (38.03)
 32 Sandoval, Candela   13 UN-QS-MR             2:28.58    2:29.04        
                  34.82     1:13.02 (38.20)     1:52.04 (39.02)     2:29.04 (37.00)
 33 Dambach, Marisa S   13 UN-NY-MR             2:30.06    2:29.25        
                  34.58   2:29.25 (1:54.67)                                        
 34 Gualtiere, Izzy K   14 RA-MR                2:34.81    2:30.37        
                  33.81     1:10.66 (36.85)     1:49.78 (39.12)     2:30.37 (40.59)
 35 Groshen, Kayla N    16 QNS-MR               2:22.59    2:30.46        
                  34.02     1:11.88 (37.86)     1:50.77 (38.89)     2:30.46 (39.69)
 36 Sabella, Sofia A    15 NYSA-MR              2:26.56    2:30.51        
                  34.59   2:30.51 (1:55.92)                                        
 37 Newton, Taylor      14 BDA-MA               2:30.76    2:31.00        
                  34.91     1:14.09 (39.18)     1:54.16 (40.07)     2:31.00 (36.84)
 38 Posner, Kathryn G   14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:24.30    2:31.05        
                                1:10.93 ( )   2:31.05 (1:20.12)                    
 39 Zhou, Katherine     14 COND-MR              2:33.23   x2:31.89        
                                1:13.11 ( )   2:31.89 (1:18.78)                    
 40 Block, Alexandra V  16 COND-MR              2:31.96   x2:32.14        
                                1:13.29 ( )   2:32.14 (1:18.85)                    
 41 Benfante, Lexi T    15 RA-MR                2:33.48    2:32.90        
                  33.55     1:11.35 (37.80)     1:52.75 (41.40)     2:32.90 (40.15)
 42 Pence, Emily A      15 RA-MR                2:34.04    2:33.51        
                  34.79   2:33.51 (1:58.72)                                        
 43 Takiguchi, Sara K   15 COND-MR              2:31.71   x2:33.74        
                  34.71     1:13.18 (38.47)     1:53.90 (40.72)     2:33.74 (39.84)
 44 Singer, Quinn A     15 RA-MR                2:39.85    2:35.32        
                  35.28     1:14.75 (39.47)     1:56.19 (41.44)     2:35.32 (39.13)
 45 Gazzara, Kaitlyn M  13 COND-MR              3:13.35   x2:36.19        
                  36.94     1:17.35 (40.41)     1:58.01 (40.66)     2:36.19 (38.18)
 46 Kuduk, Norah        13 RA-MR                3:03.45    2:36.78        
                  34.94     1:15.21 (40.27)     1:56.71 (41.50)     2:36.78 (40.07)
 47 Alexander, Sincera  14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:42.59    2:37.78        
                  35.23     1:16.14 (40.91)     1:58.27 (42.13)     2:37.78 (39.51)
 48 Arturi, Arianna N   14 Morris County-NJ     2:36.88    2:37.85        
                                1:14.96 ( )   2:37.85 (1:22.89)                    
 49 Tillmann, Valentin  15 UN-SM-MR             2:34.66    2:38.16        
                  35.55     1:16.17 (40.62)     1:57.31 (41.14)     2:38.16 (40.85)
 50 Kaminski, Aine      14 Storm-MR             2:46.61    2:38.42        
                  36.29     1:16.59 (40.30)     1:57.98 (41.39)     2:38.42 (40.44)
 51 Wedlick, Mariella   14 NYSA-MR              2:36.11    2:38.57        
                                1:15.78 ( )   2:38.57 (1:22.79)                    
 52 Grizzaffi, Carly    14 Storm-MR             2:50.99    2:39.72        
                  35.42   2:39.72 (2:04.30)                                        
 53 Austin, Jessica R   13 RA-MR                2:45.20   x2:39.75        
                  36.14     1:16.68 (40.54)     1:58.97 (42.29)     2:39.75 (40.78)
 54 Olivier, Anais I    14 NYSA-MR              2:54.69    2:42.04        
                  36.80     1:18.81 (42.01)     2:01.34 (42.53)     2:42.04 (40.70)
 55 Devaney, Aine O     13 COND-MR              2:40.00   x2:42.45        
                  36.16   2:42.45 (2:06.29)                                        
 56 Block, Isabella L   16 COND-MR              2:37.90   x2:42.89        
                  36.55     1:16.89 (40.34)     2:00.46 (43.57)     2:42.89 (42.43)
 57 Tsang, Jolene A     14 Storm-MR             2:45.38    2:43.78        
                                1:18.68 ( )   2:43.78 (1:25.10)                    
 58 Antman, Sabrina L   13 RA-MR                2:50.28   x2:45.83        
                  38.51     1:20.73 (42.22)     2:04.27 (43.54)     2:45.83 (41.56)
 59 Stoll, Olivia P     13 Storm-MR             2:57.17    2:48.95        
                  39.75     1:24.59 (44.84)     2:08.61 (44.02)     2:48.95 (40.34)
 60 Velez, Daniella M   15 QNS-MR               2:50.00    2:50.53        
                  36.91     1:19.80 (42.89)   2:50.53 (1:30.73)                    
 61 Odell, Samantha K   13 Storm-MR             2:49.57    2:51.47        
                                1:20.94 ( )   2:51.47 (1:30.53)                    
 62 Diaz, Jelena M      14 NYSA-MR                   NT    2:51.59        
                  37.11     1:21.59 (44.48)     2:07.90 (46.31)     2:51.59 (43.69)
 63 Nicoloso, Maria L   16 Morris County-NJ     3:02.67    2:52.37        
                                1:22.06 ( )   2:52.37 (1:30.31)                    
 64 Starikovsky, Marin  14 COND-MR              3:34.20   x2:54.63        
                  37.59     1:22.73 (45.14)     2:10.43 (47.70)     2:54.63 (44.20)
 65 Foong, Yanyi        13 COND-MR              3:27.95   x3:08.61        
                  39.35     1:27.50 (48.15)     2:18.79 (51.29)     3:08.61 (49.82)
 66 Tsumita, Lorelei    16 COND-MR              3:33.79   x3:43.21        
                  43.41     1:40.78 (57.37)   2:43.71 (1:02.93)     3:43.21 (59.50)
 -- Schofield, Lauren   14 BDA-MA               2:29.12         DQ        
      False start
                  33.90     1:11.25 (37.35)     1:50.34 (39.09)          DQ (37.29)
 
Girls 13 & Over 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pryne, Jess L       14 NYSA-MR              2:25.93    2:27.46        
                  31.84     1:09.16 (37.32)     1:53.33 (44.17)     2:27.46 (34.13)
  2 Evans, Sidney J     19 UN-AR-MR             2:20.12    2:28.41        
                  32.16     1:10.78 (38.62)     1:54.31 (43.53)     2:28.41 (34.10)
  3 Arciniegas, France  13 COND-MR              2:39.19    2:32.51        
                                1:11.91 ( )   2:32.51 (1:20.60)                    
  4 Johnston, Sabrina   13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:32.84    2:35.12        
                                1:13.99 ( )   2:35.12 (1:21.13)                    
  5 Mcardle, Maeve C    16 COND-MR              2:29.88    2:36.78        
                                1:14.60 ( )   2:36.78 (1:22.18)                    
  6 Arevalo, Isabelle   15 NYSA-MR              2:35.28    2:37.38        
                  35.18     1:15.55 (40.37)     2:01.85 (46.30)     2:37.38 (35.53)
  7 Sullivan, Emily R   17 RA-MR                2:28.36    2:37.63        
                  33.49     1:13.83 (40.34)     2:01.34 (47.51)     2:37.63 (36.29)
  8 Dwyer, Grace V      13 COND-MR              2:38.77    2:38.07        
                                1:13.95 ( )   2:38.07 (1:24.12)                    
  9 Chen, Kira          13 QNS-MR               2:37.58    2:38.27        
                  33.26     1:14.41 (41.15)     2:02.22 (47.81)     2:38.27 (36.05)
 10 Marzano, Haleigh M  16 COND-MR              2:29.90    2:38.57        
                  33.95     1:16.36 (42.41)     2:01.46 (45.10)     2:38.57 (37.11)
 10 Whang, Taylor K     14 NYSA-MR              2:38.58    2:38.57        
                  34.49     1:15.60 (41.11)     2:01.34 (45.74)     2:38.57 (37.23)
 12 Thier, Haley A      15 BDA-MA               2:46.07    2:40.65        
                  34.31     1:16.46 (42.15)     2:03.77 (47.31)     2:40.65 (36.88)
 13 Harkins, Hannah J   16 LBA-MR               2:38.98    2:41.32        
                  33.72     1:16.73 (43.01)     2:04.89 (48.16)     2:41.32 (36.43)
 14 Paez, Isabella S    13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:41.20    2:41.92        
                  33.32     1:17.46 (44.14)     2:05.93 (48.47)     2:41.92 (35.99)
 15 Wohl, Kate A        14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:48.22    2:42.01        
                  34.49     1:16.90 (42.41)     2:04.83 (47.93)     2:42.01 (37.18)
 16 Stiles, Juliann A   16 Morris County-NJ     2:43.00    2:42.92        
                                1:16.19 ( )   2:42.92 (1:26.73)                    
 17 Pence, Emily A      15 RA-MR                2:40.24    2:44.46        
                  34.91     1:18.22 (43.31)     2:05.99 (47.77)     2:44.46 (38.47)
 18 Ramirez, Nicole     13 RA-MR                2:40.73    2:45.92        
                  35.21     1:19.41 (44.20)     2:08.39 (48.98)     2:45.92 (37.53)
 19 Carousso, Melissa   15 RA-MR                2:49.67    2:46.31        
                  35.88     1:21.06 (45.18)     2:10.47 (49.41)     2:46.31 (35.84)
 20 Schofield, Lauren   14 BDA-MA               2:37.12    2:46.42        
                  34.63     1:17.86 (43.23)     2:07.82 (49.96)     2:46.42 (38.60)
 21 Bice, Casey C       14 QNS-MR               2:39.40    2:46.63        
                  34.67     1:19.20 (44.53)     2:09.77 (50.57)     2:46.63 (36.86)
 22 Organista, Kristin  14 COND-MR              2:43.98    2:46.88        
                  35.34     1:17.19 (41.85)     2:06.72 (49.53)     2:46.88 (40.16)
 23 Hagemaster, Marie   15 NYSA-MR                   NT    2:48.27        
                                1:21.10 ( )   2:48.27 (1:27.17)                    
 24 Gualtiere, Izzy K   14 RA-MR                2:56.09    2:49.31        
                                1:19.89 ( )   2:49.31 (1:29.42)                    
 25 Negast, Taylor N    14 COND-MR              2:53.90    2:50.01        
                  36.17     1:19.35 (43.18)     2:11.36 (52.01)     2:50.01 (38.65)
 26 Lipping, Freya I    13 RA-MR                2:45.00    2:50.08        
                                1:19.66 ( )   2:50.08 (1:30.42)                    
 27 Adorable, Katie R   17 COND-MR              2:36.24    2:50.35        
                  34.65     1:18.47 (43.82)     2:12.30 (53.83)     2:50.35 (38.05)
 28 Sandoval, Candela   13 UN-QS-MR             2:45.59    2:51.08        
                  36.58     1:19.70 (43.12)     2:12.89 (53.19)     2:51.08 (38.19)
 29 Alexander, Sincera  14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:58.77    2:51.42        
                                1:20.71 ( )   2:51.42 (1:30.71)                    
 30 Posner, Kathryn G   14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:46.30    2:51.84        
                  34.50     1:20.82 (46.32)     2:12.37 (51.55)     2:51.84 (39.47)
 31 Arturi, Arianna N   14 Morris County-NJ     2:50.22    2:52.35        
                  36.48     1:22.35 (45.87)     2:14.31 (51.96)     2:52.35 (38.04)
 32 Zhou, Katherine     14 COND-MR              2:51.26    2:52.86        
                  36.68     1:22.67 (45.99)     2:14.72 (52.05)     2:52.86 (38.14)
 33 Austin, Jessica R   13 RA-MR                2:58.01    2:53.03        
                  37.86     1:22.13 (44.27)     2:13.00 (50.87)     2:53.03 (40.03)
 34 Groshen, Kayla N    16 QNS-MR               2:39.46    2:53.59        
                  38.03     1:24.36 (46.33)     2:12.74 (48.38)     2:53.59 (40.85)
 35 Sabella, Sofia A    15 NYSA-MR              2:49.88    2:54.34        
 36 Benfante, Lexi T    15 RA-MR                2:55.04    2:54.62        
                  38.13     1:20.65 (42.52)     2:14.13 (53.48)     2:54.62 (40.49)
 37 Singer, Quinn A     15 RA-MR                2:53.53    2:58.51        
                  35.36     1:26.27 (50.91)     2:19.27 (53.00)     2:58.51 (39.24)
 38 Grizzaffi, Carly    14 Storm-MR             3:10.99    2:59.19        
                                1:24.44 ( )   2:59.19 (1:34.75)                    
 39 Kuduk, Norah        13 RA-MR                3:27.27    3:01.52        
                  39.74     1:27.25 (47.51)     2:22.29 (55.04)     3:01.52 (39.23)
 40 Tillmann, Valentin  15 UN-SM-MR             3:03.62    3:02.06        
                  38.31     1:24.95 (46.64)     2:20.46 (55.51)     3:02.06 (41.60)
 41 Kaminski, Aine      14 Storm-MR             3:01.45    3:02.29        
                  40.71     1:27.34 (46.63)     2:20.48 (53.14)     3:02.29 (41.81)
 42 Messinger, Sophie   17 COND-MR              2:51.02    3:02.47        
                                1:22.28 ( )   3:02.47 (1:40.19)                    
 43 Nicoloso, Maria L   16 Morris County-NJ     3:07.75    3:03.53        
                  39.39     1:29.47 (50.08)     2:22.18 (52.71)     3:03.53 (41.35)
 44 Takiguchi, Sara K   15 COND-MR              2:52.49    3:03.81        
                  37.93     1:22.13 (44.20)   2:25.66 (1:03.53)     3:03.81 (38.15)
 45 Antman, Sabrina L   13 RA-MR                3:15.87   x3:05.55        
                  44.32     1:32.16 (47.84)     2:25.56 (53.40)     3:05.55 (39.99)
 46 Tsang, Jolene A     14 Storm-MR             3:11.80    3:06.82        
                  41.36     1:29.09 (47.73)     2:27.19 (58.10)     3:06.82 (39.63)
 47 Newton, Taylor      14 BDA-MA               2:59.87    3:07.67        
                  40.30     1:27.98 (47.68)   2:28.70 (1:00.72)     3:07.67 (38.97)
 48 Starikovsky, Marin  14 COND-MR              3:13.70   x3:08.01        
                                1:28.01 ( )   3:08.01 (1:40.00)                    
 49 Velez, Daniella M   15 QNS-MR               3:05.00    3:12.34        
                  39.24     1:31.04 (51.80)     2:29.65 (58.61)     3:12.34 (42.69)
 50 Evans, Amelia J     14 RA-MR                3:18.05   x3:14.79        
                  43.79     1:36.03 (52.24)     2:27.73 (51.70)     3:14.79 (47.06)
 51 Odell, Samantha K   13 Storm-MR             3:16.39    3:16.41        
                  44.11     1:29.11 (45.00)   2:32.66 (1:03.55)     3:16.41 (43.75)
 -- Olivier, Anais I    14 NYSA-MR              3:36.55         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
                  40.99     1:28.54 (47.55)     2:23.36 (54.82)          DQ (40.80)
 -- Stoll, Olivia P     13 Storm-MR             3:23.36         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
                  42.10     1:29.57 (47.47)     2:28.92 (59.35)          DQ (40.38)
 
Girls 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Malyszka, Kelly D   17 COND-MR              4:29.57    4:36.02        
                  32.22     1:06.66 (34.44)     1:41.55 (34.89)     2:16.74 (35.19)
        2:51.62 (34.88)     3:26.65 (35.03)     4:01.65 (35.00)     4:36.02 (34.37)
  2 Pryne, Jess L       14 NYSA-MR              4:40.52    4:39.75        
                  32.49     1:07.28 (34.79)     1:42.54 (35.26)     2:18.04 (35.50)
        2:53.41 (35.37)     3:29.08 (35.67)     4:04.80 (35.72)     4:39.75 (34.95)
  3 Evans, Sidney J     19 UN-AR-MR             4:26.30    4:40.65        
                  32.67     1:07.66 (34.99)     1:42.84 (35.18)     2:18.48 (35.64)
        2:54.23 (35.75)     3:30.29 (36.06)     4:05.97 (35.68)     4:40.65 (34.68)
  4 Dwyer, Grace V      13 COND-MR              4:48.54    4:49.15        
                  32.84     1:08.06 (35.22)     1:44.79 (36.73)     2:21.16 (36.37)
        2:58.55 (37.39)     3:35.59 (37.04)     4:13.32 (37.73)     4:49.15 (35.83)
  5 Stanford, Catherin  14 LBA-MR               4:49.09    4:53.43        
                  32.80     1:09.49 (36.69)     1:46.49 (37.00)     2:24.23 (37.74)
        3:02.19 (37.96)     3:39.56 (37.37)     4:17.16 (37.60)     4:53.43 (36.27)
  6 Freeman, Cassie N   18 COND-MR              4:45.88    4:53.65        
                  32.72     1:08.44 (35.72)     1:45.79 (37.35)     2:23.76 (37.97)
        3:02.04 (38.28)     3:39.65 (37.61)     4:17.12 (37.47)     4:53.65 (36.53)
  7 Arciniegas, France  13 COND-MR              5:29.92    4:54.23        
                  34.71     1:12.49 (37.78)     1:50.72 (38.23)     2:28.07 (37.35)
        3:04.66 (36.59)     3:41.30 (36.64)     4:18.38 (37.08)     4:54.23 (35.85)
  8 Bistrow, Ana Marie  23 UN-AR-MR             4:25.49    4:54.69        
                  34.10     1:11.22 (37.12)     1:48.93 (37.71)     2:26.83 (37.90)
        3:04.19 (37.36)     3:41.77 (37.58)     4:18.89 (37.12)     4:54.69 (35.80)
  9 Uspenskaya, Sasha   14 COND-MR              5:06.07    4:57.80        
                  33.85     1:12.31 (38.46)     1:50.84 (38.53)     2:29.41 (38.57)
        3:07.38 (37.97)     3:45.51 (38.13)     4:22.03 (36.52)     4:57.80 (35.77)
 10 Whang, Taylor K     14 NYSA-MR              4:56.65    4:58.88        
                  33.51     1:09.95 (36.44)     1:47.98 (38.03)     2:26.12 (38.14)
        3:05.08 (38.96)     3:42.42 (37.34)     4:21.60 (39.18)     4:58.88 (37.28)
 11 Carousso, Melissa   15 RA-MR                4:56.68    4:59.28        
                  34.39     1:12.10 (37.71)     1:50.37 (38.27)     2:29.20 (38.83)
        3:06.28 (37.08)     3:44.58 (38.30)     4:22.48 (37.90)     4:59.28 (36.80)
 12 Sohn, Sora          14 UN-NY-MR             5:06.70    4:59.97        
                  35.28     1:12.64 (37.36)     1:50.58 (37.94)     2:28.54 (37.96)
        3:07.06 (38.52)     3:45.35 (38.29)     4:23.25 (37.90)     4:59.97 (36.72)
 13 Dahlgren, Aviah L   14 Pocono Piranhas-MA   4:58.73    5:00.67        
                  33.63     1:11.60 (37.97)     1:49.52 (37.92)     2:27.13 (37.61)
        3:05.66 (38.53)     3:43.98 (38.32)     4:22.70 (38.72)     5:00.67 (37.97)
 14 McNulty, The Torna  16 Pocono Piranhas-MA   5:06.17    5:01.95        
                  35.40     1:12.93 (37.53)     1:50.56 (37.63)     2:28.93 (38.37)
        3:07.06 (38.13)     3:45.90 (38.84)     4:23.94 (38.04)     5:01.95 (38.01)
 15 Marzano, Haleigh M  16 COND-MR              4:49.71    5:03.53        
                  33.44     1:10.94 (37.50)     1:49.94 (39.00)     2:29.28 (39.34)
        3:08.20 (38.92)     3:47.67 (39.47)     4:26.14 (38.47)     5:03.53 (37.39)
 16 Sanchez, Melanie B  13 COND-MR              4:57.88    5:03.98        
                  35.15     1:13.09 (37.94)     1:51.79 (38.70)     2:30.43 (38.64)
        3:09.64 (39.21)     3:48.33 (38.69)     4:27.27 (38.94)     5:03.98 (36.71)
 17 Guarnieri, Emma F   15 RA-MR                5:36.94    5:04.77        
                  34.15     1:11.65 (37.50)     1:50.73 (39.08)     2:29.69 (38.96)
        3:08.37 (38.68)     3:47.08 (38.71)     4:26.82 (39.74)     5:04.77 (37.95)
 18 Shannon, Kayla      15 GAEL-MR              4:46.62    5:06.69        
                  35.24     1:13.81 (38.57)     1:53.03 (39.22)     2:32.65 (39.62)
        3:11.49 (38.84)     3:50.77 (39.28)     4:28.91 (38.14)     5:06.69 (37.78)
 19 Messinger, Sophie   17 COND-MR              4:48.69    5:09.47        
                  35.19     1:13.76 (38.57)     1:53.11 (39.35)     2:32.92 (39.81)
        3:12.35 (39.43)     3:51.45 (39.10)     4:31.31 (39.86)     5:09.47 (38.16)
 20 Stiles, Juliann A   16 Morris County-NJ     4:53.77    5:10.47        
                  33.93     1:12.27 (38.34)     1:51.10 (38.83)     2:30.46 (39.36)
        3:09.93 (39.47)     3:50.62 (40.69)     4:31.00 (40.38)     5:10.47 (39.47)
 21 Pompay, Melody R    17 QNS-MR               5:00.00    5:12.61        
                  35.78     1:14.68 (38.90)     1:54.23 (39.55)     2:34.37 (40.14)
        3:14.16 (39.79)     3:54.76 (40.60)     4:34.53 (39.77)     5:12.61 (38.08)
 22 Newton, Taylor      14 BDA-MA               5:23.45    5:16.07        
                  36.12     1:16.70 (40.58)     1:58.45 (41.75)     2:39.31 (40.86)
        3:20.83 (41.52)     4:01.30 (40.47)     4:40.54 (39.24)     5:16.07 (35.53)
 23 Ng, Trystan S       14 COND-MR              5:13.49    5:16.35        
                  37.19     1:17.99 (40.80)     1:58.71 (40.72)     2:38.72 (40.01)
        3:17.99 (39.27)     3:58.17 (40.18)     4:38.05 (39.88)     5:16.35 (38.30)
 24 DeStaebler, Alexan  17 GAEL-MR              4:53.55    5:16.91        
                  35.90     1:14.89 (38.99)     1:54.74 (39.85)     2:34.59 (39.85)
        3:14.85 (40.26)     3:55.79 (40.94)     4:36.73 (40.94)     5:16.91 (40.18)
 25 Davis, Bella        14 LBA-MR               4:58.99    5:18.28        
                  35.31     1:14.78 (39.47)     1:55.25 (40.47)     2:36.26 (41.01)
        3:17.22 (40.96)     3:58.64 (41.42)     4:39.07 (40.43)     5:18.28 (39.21)
 26 Tyberg, Alexa       13 CFJV-MR              5:16.01    5:18.40        
                  36.06     1:16.82 (40.76)     1:57.23 (40.41)     2:38.32 (41.09)
        3:18.06 (39.74)     3:58.59 (40.53)     4:38.68 (40.09)     5:18.40 (39.72)
 27 Sabella, Sofia A    15 NYSA-MR              5:09.14    5:18.96        
                  35.29     1:14.36 (39.07)     1:54.87 (40.51)     2:35.74 (40.87)
        3:16.84 (41.10)     3:58.22 (41.38)     4:39.71 (41.49)     5:18.96 (39.25)
 28 Ramon, Amy Y        15 LBA-MR               5:23.35    5:20.36        
                  35.19     1:15.72 (40.53)     1:57.09 (41.37)     2:37.48 (40.39)
        3:18.77 (41.29)     4:00.03 (41.26)     4:41.42 (41.39)     5:20.36 (38.94)
 29 Negast, Taylor N    14 COND-MR              5:22.53    5:21.05        
                  36.27     1:16.94 (40.67)     1:57.94 (41.00)     2:39.03 (41.09)
        3:20.01 (40.98)     4:00.44 (40.43)     4:41.73 (41.29)     5:21.05 (39.32)
 30 Zhou, Katherine     14 COND-MR              5:27.33   x5:22.56        
                  35.64     1:14.34 (38.70)     1:54.23 (39.89)     2:35.69 (41.46)
        3:17.97 (42.28)     3:59.66 (41.69)     4:42.19 (42.53)     5:22.56 (40.37)
 31 Gazzara, Kaitlyn M  13 COND-MR              5:59.46   x5:25.84        
                  37.86     1:17.87 (40.01)     1:59.50 (41.63)     2:40.77 (41.27)
        3:22.75 (41.98)     4:03.99 (41.24)     4:45.80 (41.81)     5:25.84 (40.04)
 32 Block, Alexandra V  16 COND-MR              5:21.68   x5:27.13        
                  36.99     1:17.36 (40.37)     1:58.81 (41.45)     2:40.28 (41.47)
        3:21.87 (41.59)     4:04.14 (42.27)     4:46.09 (41.95)     5:27.13 (41.04)
 33 Organista, Kristin  14 COND-MR              5:12.95   x5:29.74        
                  37.33     1:19.02 (41.69)     2:00.71 (41.69)     2:43.86 (43.15)
        3:26.03 (42.17)     4:08.80 (42.77)     4:49.72 (40.92)     5:29.74 (40.02)
 34 Prushinski, Alison  15 BDA-MA               5:22.46    5:31.00        
                  36.80     1:18.22 (41.42)     1:59.93 (41.71)     2:42.51 (42.58)
        3:24.49 (41.98)     4:07.19 (42.70)     4:49.84 (42.65)     5:31.00 (41.16)
 35 Pompay, Arabella F  12 QNS-MR               5:11.00    5:31.93        
                  38.01     1:19.28 (41.27)     2:01.97 (42.69)     2:43.86 (41.89)
        3:26.56 (42.70)     4:08.52 (41.96)     4:51.50 (42.98)     5:31.93 (40.43)
 36 Arturi, Arianna N   14 Morris County-NJ     5:26.96    5:32.37        
                  35.04                             1:58.30 ( )                    
            3:23.83 ( )     4:06.99 (43.16)     4:50.10 (43.11)     5:32.37 (42.27)
 37 Williams, Nevaeh J  14 Pocono Piranhas-MA   5:53.42    5:37.57        
                  37.58     1:18.43 (40.85)     2:00.63 (42.20)     2:42.97 (42.34)
        3:26.53 (43.56)     4:10.11 (43.58)   5:37.57 (1:27.46)                    
 38 Block, Isabella L   16 COND-MR              5:35.15   x5:51.24        
                  39.55     1:22.58 (43.03)     2:07.17 (44.59)     2:51.98 (44.81)
        3:37.20 (45.22)     4:22.30 (45.10)     5:07.32 (45.02)     5:51.24 (43.92)
 39 Fourie, Arisa       16 COND-MR              5:55.82   x6:05.07        
                  40.21     1:25.22 (45.01)     2:11.89 (46.67)     2:58.48 (46.59)
        3:45.16 (46.68)     4:32.04 (46.88)     5:19.39 (47.35)     6:05.07 (45.68)
 
Girls 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pryne, Jess L       14 NYSA-MR              5:07.63    5:11.52        
                  33.26     1:10.75 (37.49)     1:48.10 (37.35)     2:26.31 (38.21)
        3:12.39 (46.08)     3:59.25 (46.86)     4:35.06 (35.81)     5:11.52 (36.46)
  2 Regenauer, Christi  15 COND-MR              5:27.30    5:14.46        
                  32.59     1:09.62 (37.03)     1:51.68 (42.06)     2:32.49 (40.81)
        3:19.46 (46.97)     4:05.79 (46.33)     4:41.00 (35.21)     5:14.46 (33.46)
  3 Evans, Sidney J     19 UN-AR-MR             4:58.56    5:18.79        
                  34.06     1:12.75 (38.69)     1:54.25 (41.50)     2:34.99 (40.74)
        3:21.17 (46.18)     4:07.41 (46.24)     4:43.36 (35.95)     5:18.79 (35.43)
  4 Wang, Emily         12 Morris County-NJ     5:24.70    5:24.95        
                  34.33     1:13.72 (39.39)     1:56.91 (43.19)     2:38.64 (41.73)
        3:24.38 (45.74)     4:11.74 (47.36)     4:48.92 (37.18)     5:24.95 (36.03)
  5 Sohn, Sora          14 UN-NY-MR             5:31.51    5:32.73        
                  33.57     1:12.35 (38.78)     1:56.47 (44.12)     2:39.29 (42.82)
        3:27.23 (47.94)     4:15.51 (48.28)     4:54.14 (38.63)     5:32.73 (38.59)
  6 Conrad, Sabrina L   12 RA-MR                5:51.89    5:37.44        
                  35.30     1:16.37 (41.07)     2:00.63 (44.26)     2:43.06 (42.43)
        3:30.68 (47.62)     4:18.37 (47.69)     4:58.97 (40.60)     5:37.44 (38.47)
  7 Dwyer, Grace V      13 COND-MR              6:36.04    5:38.55        
                  34.53     1:15.83 (41.30)     1:59.51 (43.68)     2:42.54 (43.03)
        3:33.07 (50.53)     4:24.14 (51.07)     5:01.67 (37.53)     5:38.55 (36.88)
  8 Whang, Taylor K     14 NYSA-MR              5:31.56    5:39.01        
                  35.32     1:16.77 (41.45)     1:59.94 (43.17)     2:41.63 (41.69)
        3:30.64 (49.01)     4:18.63 (47.99)     5:00.03 (41.40)     5:39.01 (38.98)
  9 Thier, Haley A      15 BDA-MA               6:09.82    5:41.04        
                  34.74     1:17.23 (42.49)     2:02.26 (45.03)     2:45.95 (43.69)
        3:33.99 (48.04)     4:23.37 (49.38)     5:03.22 (39.85)     5:41.04 (37.82)
 10 Ramirez, Nicole     13 RA-MR                5:51.62    5:41.82        
 11 Adorable, Katie R   17 COND-MR              5:27.84    5:45.88        
                  35.10     1:15.23 (40.13)     1:59.67 (44.44)     2:43.31 (43.64)
        3:35.93 (52.62)     4:28.74 (52.81)     5:08.31 (39.57)     5:45.88 (37.57)
 12 Noncarrow, Katie L  17 COND-MR              5:51.62    5:45.92        
                  35.79     1:17.23 (41.44)     2:01.27 (44.04)     2:44.31 (43.04)
        3:34.43 (50.12)     4:25.65 (51.22)     5:04.73 (39.08)     5:45.92 (41.19)
 12 Schofield, Lauren   14 BDA-MA               5:59.07    5:46.91        
                  36.15     1:17.85 (41.70)     2:03.73 (45.88)     2:48.13 (44.40)
        3:38.96 (50.83)     4:27.66 (48.70)     5:08.81 (41.15)     5:46.91 (38.10)
 13 Bice, Casey C       14 QNS-MR               5:40.00    5:47.34        
                  35.56     1:17.12 (41.56)     2:03.29 (46.17)     2:47.57 (44.28)
        3:39.95 (52.38)     4:31.62 (51.67)     5:10.04 (38.42)     5:47.34 (37.30)
 14 Uspenskaya, Sasha   14 COND-MR              6:01.82    5:47.90        
                  39.47     1:27.21 (47.74)     2:11.59 (44.38)     2:54.53 (42.94)
        3:43.62 (49.09)     4:33.74 (50.12)     5:11.38 (37.64)     5:47.90 (36.52)
 15 Freeman, Cori S     12 COND-MR              5:46.43    5:49.56        
                  39.12     1:25.10 (45.98)     2:08.96 (43.86)     2:53.07 (44.11)
        3:42.30 (49.23)     4:33.31 (51.01)     5:11.75 (38.44)     5:49.56 (37.81)
 16 Carousso, Melissa   15 RA-MR                5:54.65    5:50.65        
                  37.09     1:17.80 (40.71)     2:04.97 (47.17)     2:50.99 (46.02)
        3:41.50 (50.51)     4:33.93 (52.43)     5:13.05 (39.12)     5:50.65 (37.60)
 17 Sandoval, Candela   13 UN-QS-MR             5:45.00    5:59.25        
                  37.90     1:23.45 (45.55)     2:09.94 (46.49)     2:52.67 (42.73)
        3:45.75 (53.08)     4:39.78 (54.03)     5:19.51 (39.73)     5:59.25 (39.74)
 18 Ng, Trystan S       14 COND-MR              5:46.75    5:59.31        
                  39.17     1:25.24 (46.07)     2:11.05 (45.81)     2:55.83 (44.78)
        3:45.45 (49.62)     4:36.11 (50.66)     5:20.26 (44.15)     5:59.31 (39.05)
 19 Negast, Taylor N    14 COND-MR              6:09.02    6:03.12        
                  38.21     1:22.67 (44.46)     2:09.40 (46.73)     2:54.49 (45.09)
        3:47.35 (52.86)     4:40.47 (53.12)     5:21.96 (41.49)     6:03.12 (41.16)
 20 DiPasquale, Isabel  12 Morris County-NJ     6:08.63    6:08.48        
                  39.56     1:24.59 (45.03)     2:13.16 (48.57)     2:58.79 (45.63)
        3:53.17 (54.38)     4:48.16 (54.99)     5:28.83 (40.67)     6:08.48 (39.65)
 21 Zhou, Katherine     14 COND-MR              6:10.52    6:09.07        
                  37.61     1:21.92 (44.31)     2:09.57 (47.65)     2:58.33 (48.76)
        3:51.21 (52.88)     4:47.62 (56.41)     5:29.76 (42.14)     6:09.07 (39.31)
 22 Austin, Jessica R   13 RA-MR                6:16.12    6:11.23        
                  38.39     1:27.17 (48.78)     2:12.50 (45.33)     2:57.93 (45.43)
        3:50.34 (52.41)     4:44.41 (54.07)     5:27.53 (43.12)     6:11.23 (43.70)
 23 Sabella, Sofia A    15 NYSA-MR              5:56.31    6:15.38        
                  40.01     1:28.50 (48.49)     2:14.94 (46.44)     3:00.39 (45.45)
        3:55.19 (54.80)     4:51.05 (55.86)     5:33.55 (42.50)     6:15.38 (41.83)
 24 Prushinski, Alison  15 BDA-MA               6:10.37    6:17.37        
                  39.79     1:33.34 (53.55)     2:19.33 (45.99)     3:05.17 (45.84)
        3:58.53 (53.36)     4:49.80 (51.27)     5:35.12 (45.32)     6:17.37 (42.25)
 25 Arturi, Arianna N   14 Morris County-NJ     6:02.13    6:17.85        
                  38.70     1:24.66 (45.96)     2:13.86 (49.20)     3:00.64 (46.78)
        3:57.03 (56.39)     4:53.03 (56.00)     5:35.13 (42.10)     6:17.85 (42.72)
 26 Curry, Ava E        13 Morris County-NJ     6:22.96    6:18.74        
                  40.07     1:26.93 (46.86)     2:16.55 (49.62)     3:04.19 (47.64)
        3:59.78 (55.59)     4:53.38 (53.60)     5:36.14 (42.76)     6:18.74 (42.60)
 27 Newton, Taylor      14 BDA-MA               6:30.27    6:20.50        
                  38.01     1:23.66 (45.65)     2:14.50 (50.84)     3:04.10 (49.60)
        4:02.08 (57.98)     5:01.16 (59.08)     5:40.65 (39.49)     6:20.50 (39.85)
 28 Fourie, Trinity C   12 COND-MR                   NT    6:22.90        
                  42.02     1:32.13 (50.11)     2:20.59 (48.46)     3:09.17 (48.58)
        4:04.01 (54.84)     4:58.78 (54.77)     5:41.33 (42.55)     6:22.90 (41.57)
 29 Williams, Nevaeh J  14 Pocono Piranhas-MA   6:22.65    6:26.17        
                  40.70     1:28.99 (48.29)     2:19.21 (50.22)     3:08.59 (49.38)
        4:05.35 (56.76)     5:01.27 (55.92)     5:43.96 (42.69)     6:26.17 (42.21)
 30 Lee, Jasmine K      11 COND-MR              6:22.00    6:26.57        
                  43.74     1:38.65 (54.91)     2:27.35 (48.70)     3:13.68 (46.33)
        4:07.29 (53.61)     5:01.20 (53.91)     5:44.83 (43.63)     6:26.57 (41.74)
 31 Olivier, Anais I    14 NYSA-MR              6:12.77    6:27.40        
                  42.34     1:30.90 (48.56)     2:20.05 (49.15)     3:09.06 (49.01)
        4:05.69 (56.63)     5:02.04 (56.35)   6:27.40 (1:25.36)                    
 32 Cross, Mackenzie    12 UN-BD-MA             6:34.89    6:35.20        
                  42.67     1:33.60 (50.93)     2:24.58 (50.98)     3:14.65 (50.07)
        4:10.25 (55.60)     5:06.33 (56.08)     5:51.93 (45.60)     6:35.20 (43.27)
 33 Starikovsky, Marin  14 COND-MR              6:47.12   x6:37.65        
                  40.40     1:31.46 (51.06)     2:22.68 (51.22)     3:14.77 (52.09)
        4:12.14 (57.37)     5:08.48 (56.34)     5:52.97 (44.49)     6:37.65 (44.68)
 34 Bascon, Jaden R     12 COND-MR              7:20.34   x6:39.06        
                  42.02     1:31.47 (49.45)     2:21.94 (50.47)     3:13.47 (51.53)
      4:15.73 (1:02.26)     5:15.50 (59.77)     5:57.80 (42.30)     6:39.06 (41.26)
 35 Monfredo, Olivia    12 COND-MR              7:00.00   x6:39.75        
                  43.76     1:39.31 (55.55)     2:30.04 (50.73)     3:19.19 (49.15)
        4:16.20 (57.01)     5:13.65 (57.45)     5:58.75 (45.10)     6:39.75 (41.00)
 36 Kirsis, Nikoleta N  12 COND-MR              6:42.93   x6:39.93        
                  45.51     1:45.17 (59.66)     2:33.43 (48.26)     3:21.19 (47.76)
        4:16.08 (54.89)     5:12.25 (56.17)     5:57.12 (44.87)     6:39.93 (42.81)
 37 O'Neill, Jade R     10 COND-MR              7:20.00   x7:17.52        
                  48.82     1:48.37 (59.55)     2:40.22 (51.85)     3:33.40 (53.18)
      4:36.35 (1:02.95)   5:38.01 (1:01.66)     6:29.16 (51.15)     7:17.52 (48.36)
 38 Vursta, Elizabeth   10 COND-MR                   NT   x8:09.16        
                  58.24   2:08.09 (1:09.85)   3:08.76 (1:00.67)     4:06.14 (57.38)
      5:13.97 (1:07.83)   6:18.56 (1:04.59)     7:15.04 (56.48)     8:09.16 (54.12)
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bice, Cian G        10 QNS-MR                 35.35      32.83        
  2 Delgado, Vince L    10 COND-MR                38.59      33.28        
  3 Francis, Isaih      10 COND-MR                47.42      34.52        
  4 Batelli, Dean T     10 COND-MR                37.66      35.55        
  5 Krivenko, Andrew    10 FREE-MR                36.66      35.66        
  6 Terri, Kyle D        9 COND-MR                39.35      35.87        
  7 Murray, Luke J      10 BDA-MA                 38.74      36.02        
  8 Milgram, Mark A     10 FREE-MR                38.68      36.33        
  9 Antonov, Dash       10 Morris County-NJ       37.61      36.81        
 10 Oliver, Dragon B    10 Pocono Piranhas-MA     36.84      37.01        
 11 Kucera, Miki E      10 NYSA-MR                40.24      37.14        
 12 Heath, Keegan       10 DVWM-MR                38.42      37.99        
 13 Mohamed, Omar        8 FREE-MR                39.53      38.52        
 14 Regenauer, Peter G   8 COND-MR                41.10      38.97        
 15 Farrell, Cal A       8 NYSA-MR                40.24      39.15        
 16 Lanier, William R   10 CDOG-CT                39.29      39.31        
 17 Andrejczuk, Peter   10 LBA-MR                 44.00      39.50        
 18 Lezi, Daniel L       8 GAEL-MR                41.86      39.68        
 19 Burke, Christian A   9 COND-MR                45.17      40.14        
 20 Iannone, Lukas P     9 BDA-MA                 39.46      40.20        
 21 Murphy, Cormac D    10 COND-MR                40.00      40.49        
 22 Rothman, Zachary W  10 NYSA-MR                   NT      41.34        
 23 Keahon, Lucas M     10 COND-MR                42.03      41.72        
 24 Walz, Jonathan R     9 FREE-MR                40.03      41.74        
 25 Oliver, Mr Freeze    9 Pocono Piranhas-MA     42.54      41.80        
 26 Katz, Kenji H        9 NYSA-MR                48.70      41.83        
 27 Park, Ian            9 COND-MR                42.46      42.85        
 28 Dwyer, Aidan P       8 COND-MR                47.58      43.08        
 29 Racz, Gregory L     10 RA-MR                1:00.00      43.54        
 30 Rothman, Devin R     8 NYSA-MR                   NT      44.37        
 31 Zhang, Javen D       9 CDOG-CT                48.15      44.38        
 32 Holland, Connor M    8 NYSA-MR                52.85      45.38        
 33 Mitchell, Zyaire K   9 COND-MR                50.00     x45.49        
 34 Buzzell, Tyler J    10 COND-MR                54.30     x45.53        
 35 Paggi, Zach A        8 LBA-MR                 52.56      45.74        
 36 Gauthier, Michael    8 COND-MR                50.26     x45.76        
 37 Wagman, Ellis G      7 COND-MR                55.77     x46.86        
 38 Ghaly, Yamen         9 NYSA-MR                55.60      47.03        
 39 Attenborough, Mich   7 FREE-MR                49.86      47.66        
 40 Aguilar, Oz          8 COND-MR                   NT     x48.02        
 40 Lenihan, Conor D     8 COND-MR                55.00     x48.02        
 42 Andrew, Daniel K     9 COND-MR                46.16     x48.07        
 43 Tuminello, Nick S    9 FREE-MR                49.40      48.40        
 44 Guglielmo, Gerard   10 LBA-MR                 47.52      48.88        
 45 Cevallos, Andrew J  10 COND-MR                55.00     x51.11        
 46 Payne, William M     9 RA-MR                1:07.28      51.74        
 47 Milgram, Jason E     8 FREE-MR                53.17      54.95        
 48 Marra, Anthony J     7 LBA-MR               1:15.00      56.65        
 49 Bice, Cormick R      7 QNS-MR               1:03.00      57.14        
 50 Kucera, Maty H       8 NYSA-MR                   NT      57.96        
 51 Petersel, Zachary    8 COND-MR                57.49     x58.24        
 52 Bice, Cavan T        8 QNS-MR               1:00.00      59.40        
 53 Deangelis, Nichola   6 LBA-MR               1:30.00    1:01.70        
 54 Gyaltsen, Glory      8 QNS-MR               1:16.00    1:04.06        
 55 Traitz, River J     10 COND-MR                49.55   x1:06.14        
 56 Prashad, Varun S     9 COND-MR              1:10.00   x1:07.93        
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bice, Cian G        10 QNS-MR               1:15.63    1:10.98        
                  34.14     1:10.98 (36.84)                                        
  2 Delgado, Vince L    10 COND-MR              1:28.59    1:12.25        
                  34.43     1:12.25 (37.82)                                        
  3 McHugh, Connor J    10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:16.98    1:13.50        
                  35.27     1:13.50 (38.23)                                        
  4 Kamal, Adam          8 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:21.90    1:14.32        
                  37.14     1:14.32 (37.18)                                        
  5 Nadecki, Erik S     10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:22.06    1:14.91        
                  35.61     1:14.91 (39.30)                                        
  6 Holmes, Jayden T    10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:23.47    1:15.67        
                  35.72     1:15.67 (39.95)                                        
  7 Francis, Isaih      10 COND-MR              1:47.46    1:15.71        
                  36.91     1:15.71 (38.80)                                        
  8 Potyrala, Brady E    9 CDOG-CT              1:17.02    1:18.23        
                  37.62     1:18.23 (40.61)                                        
  9 Tung, Wesley S      10 QNS-MR               1:18.43    1:19.17        
                  38.12     1:19.17 (41.05)                                        
 10 Terri, Kyle D        9 COND-MR              1:26.04    1:20.21        
                  38.77     1:20.21 (41.44)                                        
 11 Kucera, Miki E      10 NYSA-MR              1:19.64    1:20.43        
                  38.13     1:20.43 (42.30)                                        
 12 Batelli, Dean T     10 COND-MR              1:23.58    1:20.85        
                  38.61     1:20.85 (42.24)                                        
 13 Murray, Luke J      10 BDA-MA               1:30.24    1:23.71        
                  39.32     1:23.71 (44.39)                                        
 14 Antonov, Dash       10 Morris County-NJ     1:26.80    1:24.17        
 15 Chang, Benjamin     10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:29.71    1:25.86        
                  41.29     1:25.86 (44.57)                                        
 16 Farrell, Cal A       8 NYSA-MR              1:28.14    1:25.96        
                  40.17     1:25.96 (45.79)                                        
 17 Lanier, William R   10 CDOG-CT              1:27.29    1:26.35        
                  41.15     1:26.35 (45.20)                                        
 18 Milhomens, Joey J    9 CDOG-CT              1:42.21    1:26.73        
                  41.34     1:26.73 (45.39)                                        
 19 Trenczer, Zachary    8 COND-MR              1:28.68    1:27.03        
                  41.28     1:27.03 (45.75)                                        
 20 Regenauer, Peter G   8 COND-MR              1:35.00    1:27.20        
                  41.74     1:27.20 (45.46)                                        
 21 Sung, Ryan          10 NYSA-MR                   NT    1:27.32        
                  41.83     1:27.32 (45.49)                                        
 22 Rothman, Zachary W  10 NYSA-MR                   NT    1:27.72        
                  41.13     1:27.72 (46.59)                                        
 23 Burke, Christian A   9 COND-MR              1:43.16    1:29.09        
                  42.94     1:29.09 (46.15)                                        
 24 Andrejczuk, Peter   10 LBA-MR               1:34.38    1:30.67        
                  42.29     1:30.67 (48.38)                                        
 25 Malik, Vivek         9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:35.31    1:31.09        
                  42.21     1:31.09 (48.88)                                        
 26 Lezi, Daniel L       8 GAEL-MR              1:35.59    1:31.50        
                  42.85     1:31.50 (48.65)                                        
 27 Rivera, Jacob D      9 CDOG-CT              1:31.09    1:32.23        
                  42.98     1:32.23 (49.25)                                        
 28 Keahon, Lucas M     10 COND-MR              1:37.97    1:32.84        
                  44.35     1:32.84 (48.49)                                        
 29 Katz, Kenji H        9 NYSA-MR              1:37.11    1:34.31        
                  46.24     1:34.31 (48.07)                                        
 30 Iannone, Lukas P     9 BDA-MA               1:33.80    1:36.18        
                  44.64     1:36.18 (51.54)                                        
 31 Zhang, Javen D       9 CDOG-CT              1:45.51    1:37.36        
                  44.10     1:37.36 (53.26)                                        
 32 Holland, Connor M    8 NYSA-MR              1:56.01    1:37.41        
                  45.03     1:37.41 (52.38)                                        
 33 Hernandez, Javier    9 DESC-NJ              1:41.99    1:37.97        
 34 Racz, Gregory L     10 RA-MR                2:22.91    1:38.43        
                  44.79     1:38.43 (53.64)                                        
 35 Liu, Jared           8 NYSA-MR              1:56.86    1:38.65        
                  46.69     1:38.65 (51.96)                                        
 36 Park, Ian            9 COND-MR              1:35.20    1:38.68        
                  46.76     1:38.68 (51.92)                                        
 37 Narayanan, Omkar    10 CDOG-CT              1:52.95    1:39.33        
                  47.64     1:39.33 (51.69)                                        
 38 Wang, Brady B        9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:10.00    1:40.01        
                  46.86     1:40.01 (53.15)                                        
 39 Sequeiros, Sebasti   8 NYSA-MR                   NT    1:41.86        
 40 Wagman, Ellis G      7 COND-MR              1:58.95    1:42.82        
                  48.21     1:42.82 (54.61)                                        
 41 Buzzell, Tyler J    10 COND-MR              1:51.72   x1:43.38        
                  50.21     1:43.38 (53.17)                                        
 42 O'Donnell, Kevin J   6 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:55.00    1:44.77        
                  49.23     1:44.77 (55.54)                                        
 43 Guglielmo, Gerard   10 LBA-MR               1:43.79    1:44.81        
                  48.92     1:44.81 (55.89)                                        
 44 Roche, James         9 RA-MR                2:00.00    1:44.90        
                  47.13     1:44.90 (57.77)                                        
 45 Ghaly, Yamen         9 NYSA-MR              1:47.36    1:46.03        
                  49.55     1:46.03 (56.48)                                        
 46 Aguilar, Oz          8 COND-MR                   NT   x1:46.47        
                  49.36     1:46.47 (57.11)                                        
 47 Jones, Alexander M  10 COND-MR                   NT   x1:46.86        
                  50.38     1:46.86 (56.48)                                        
 48 Mitchell, Zyaire K   9 COND-MR              1:45.00   x1:47.12        
                  49.45     1:47.12 (57.67)                                        
 49 Andrew, Daniel K     9 COND-MR              1:53.64   x1:47.92        
                  48.34     1:47.92 (59.58)                                        
 50 Hoffman, Ethan T    10 RA-MR                2:13.62    1:48.08        
                  49.37     1:48.08 (58.71)                                        
 51 Rothman, Devin R     8 NYSA-MR                   NT    1:49.56        
                  49.06   1:49.56 (1:00.50)                                        
 52 McMullen, Liam J    10 COND-MR              1:45.00   x1:49.83        
                  53.39     1:49.83 (56.44)                                        
 53 Martinez, Danny R    7 COND-MR              1:53.98   x1:51.41        
 54 Zhang, Anderson L   10 COND-MR              2:06.83   x1:56.00        
                  55.10   1:56.00 (1:00.90)                                        
 55 Cevallos, Andrew J  10 COND-MR              1:45.00   x1:57.19        
                  55.37   1:57.19 (1:01.82)                                        
 56 Bice, Cormick R      7 QNS-MR               2:00.00    2:02.70        
                  55.70   2:02.70 (1:07.00)                                        
 57 Payne, William M     9 RA-MR                2:21.86    2:03.12        
                  55.78   2:03.12 (1:07.34)                                        
 58 Petersel, Zachary    8 COND-MR              2:08.07   x2:04.51        
                  56.68   2:04.51 (1:07.83)                                        
 59 Hau, Bradley R       9 COND-MR              2:07.00   x2:08.08        
                  55.87   2:08.08 (1:12.21)                                        
 60 Marra, Anthony J     7 LBA-MR               2:30.00    2:08.53        
 61 Bice, Cavan T        8 QNS-MR               1:55.00    2:09.79        
 62 Traitz, River J     10 COND-MR              2:19.70   x2:14.12        
                1:03.12   2:14.12 (1:11.00)                                        
 63 Nwamumu, Uche D      8 COND-MR              1:50.00   x2:16.60        
 64 Dwek, Mason J        9 COND-MR              2:18.00   x2:17.92        
                1:04.39   2:17.92 (1:13.53)                                        
 65 Prashad, Varun S     9 COND-MR              2:15.00   x2:34.21        
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Delgado, Vince L    10 COND-MR                46.32      38.23        
  2 Bice, Cian G        10 QNS-MR                 40.67      38.49        
  3 Francis, Isaih      10 COND-MR                45.27      38.50        
  4 Nadecki, Erik S     10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        42.55      38.60        
  5 Kamal, Adam          8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        43.54      38.65        
  6 McHugh, Connor J    10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        41.26      39.76        
  7 Holmes, Jayden T    10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        48.24      42.21        
  8 Terri, Kyle D        9 COND-MR                46.18      42.44        
  9 Dwyer, Aidan P       8 COND-MR                49.33      43.03        
 10 Murray, Luke J      10 BDA-MA                 49.87      43.10        
 11 Batelli, Dean T     10 COND-MR                44.06      43.24        
 12 Farrell, Cal A       8 NYSA-MR                45.13      43.26        
 13 Rothman, Zachary W  10 NYSA-MR                   NT      43.27        
 14 Potyrala, Brady E    9 CDOG-CT                42.70      43.57        
 15 Kucera, Miki E      10 NYSA-MR                46.28      43.90        
 16 Andrejczuk, Peter   10 LBA-MR                 52.98      44.22        
 17 Roche, James         9 RA-MR                1:00.00      44.25        
 18 Chang, Benjamin     10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        47.64      44.40        
 19 Tung, Wesley S      10 QNS-MR                 46.56      44.73        
 20 Rivera, Jacob D      9 CDOG-CT                45.81      45.02        
 21 Regenauer, Peter G   8 COND-MR                47.54      45.40        
 22 Malik, Vivek         9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:00.00      45.58        
 23 Trenczer, Zachary    8 COND-MR                46.50      46.47        
 24 Katz, Kenji H        9 NYSA-MR                48.98      46.94        
 25 Lezi, Daniel L       8 GAEL-MR                50.08      47.57        
 26 Keahon, Lucas M     10 COND-MR                52.18      47.91        
 27 Antonov, Dash       10 Morris County-NJ       50.48      47.95        
 28 Sung, Ryan          10 NYSA-MR                   NT      48.07        
 29 Lanier, William R   10 CDOG-CT                51.56      48.31        
 30 Burke, Christian A   9 COND-MR                55.18      48.58        
 31 Hoffman, Ethan T    10 RA-MR                  54.08      48.96        
 32 Iannone, Lukas P     9 BDA-MA                 51.56      49.07        
 33 Milhomens, Joey J    9 CDOG-CT                55.07      49.13        
 34 Sequeiros, Sebasti   8 NYSA-MR                   NT      49.64        
 35 Liu, Jared           8 NYSA-MR                59.35      49.94        
 36 Zhang, Javen D       9 CDOG-CT                58.13      50.11        
 37 Racz, Gregory L     10 RA-MR                1:00.00      50.21        
 38 Wang, Brady B        9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:00.00      50.46        
 39 Narayanan, Omkar    10 CDOG-CT                55.31      50.54        
 40 Rothman, Devin R     8 NYSA-MR                   NT      50.74        
 41 Payne, William M     9 RA-MR                2:16.84      52.03        
 42 Sohng, Xander        8 CFB-MR               1:03.78      52.35        
 43 Lau, Alexander       9 QNS-MR               1:05.00      52.84        
 44 Hau, Bradley R       9 COND-MR                55.67      53.04        
 45 Hernandez, Javier    9 DESC-NJ                54.99      53.46        
 46 Petersel, Zachary    8 COND-MR                59.66     x53.50        
 47 Wagman, Ellis G      7 COND-MR              1:00.33     x54.08        
 48 Jones, Alexander M  10 COND-MR              1:06.39     x54.50        
 49 O'Donnell, Kevin J   6 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:06.00      54.51        
 50 Guglielmo, Gerard   10 LBA-MR                 58.11      54.53        
 51 Aguilar, Oz          8 COND-MR                   NT     x55.32        
 52 Park, Ian            9 COND-MR                54.69     x55.42        
 53 Paggi, Zach A        8 LBA-MR               1:03.01      55.53        
 54 Gauthier, Michael    8 COND-MR                59.95     x55.65        
 55 Ghaly, Yamen         9 NYSA-MR                56.60      56.09        
 56 Andrew, Daniel K     9 COND-MR                59.45     x56.31        
 57 Millerman, Ben      10 CFB-MR               1:12.45      57.38        
 58 Bice, Cormick R      7 QNS-MR               1:01.00      59.21        
 59 Cevallos, Andrew J  10 COND-MR              1:05.00     x59.28        
 60 Martinez, Danny R    7 COND-MR              1:04.09     x59.50        
 61 Traitz, River J     10 COND-MR              1:11.56   x1:00.26        
 62 Bice, Cavan T        8 QNS-MR               1:13.00    1:01.33        
 63 McMullen, Liam J    10 COND-MR              1:05.00   x1:01.35        
 64 Prashad, Varun S     9 COND-MR              1:15.00   x1:01.62        
 65 Dwek, Mason J        9 COND-MR              1:09.98   x1:01.77        
 66 Marra, Anthony J     7 LBA-MR               1:10.00    1:02.83        
                1:03.31         1:02.83 ( )                                        
 67 Gyaltsen, Glory      8 QNS-MR               1:20.00    1:02.90        
 68 Deangelis, Nichola   6 LBA-MR               1:30.00    1:04.08        
 69 Nwamumu, Uche D      8 COND-MR                55.00   x1:14.39        
 -- Holland, Connor M    8 NYSA-MR                52.33         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 -- Kucera, Maty H       8 NYSA-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Delgado, Vince L    10 COND-MR              1:42.05    1:22.36        
                  40.81     1:22.36 (41.55)                                        
  2 Francis, Isaih      10 COND-MR              1:50.42    1:26.73        
                  41.94     1:26.73 (44.79)                                        
  3 Murray, Luke J      10 BDA-MA               1:39.64    1:31.61        
                  43.39     1:31.61 (48.22)                                        
  4 Krivenko, Andrew    10 FREE-MR              1:34.31    1:32.53        
                  45.03     1:32.53 (47.50)                                        
  5 Terri, Kyle D        9 COND-MR              1:40.16    1:33.64        
                  45.58     1:33.64 (48.06)                                        
  6 Dwyer, Aidan P       8 COND-MR              1:42.53    1:34.34        
                  45.79     1:34.34 (48.55)                                        
  7 Mohamed, Omar        8 FREE-MR              1:36.15    1:34.99        
                  45.94     1:34.99 (49.05)                                        
  8 Rothman, Zachary W  10 NYSA-MR                   NT    1:35.74        
                  46.74     1:35.74 (49.00)                                        
  9 Oliver, Dragon B    10 Pocono Piranhas-MA   1:44.03    1:37.80        
                  46.78     1:37.80 (51.02)                                        
 10 Murphy, Cormac D    10 COND-MR              1:45.00    1:39.67        
                  49.65     1:39.67 (50.02)                                        
 11 Andrejczuk, Peter   10 LBA-MR               1:54.98    1:40.11        
                  48.25     1:40.11 (51.86)                                        
 12 Lezi, Daniel L       8 GAEL-MR              1:51.36    1:40.50        
                  48.48     1:40.50 (52.02)                                        
 13 Holland, Connor M    8 NYSA-MR              1:49.38    1:41.09        
                  49.06     1:41.09 (52.03)                                        
 14 Milhomens, Joey J    9 CDOG-CT              1:54.33    1:42.28        
                  50.71     1:42.28 (51.57)                                        
 15 Oliver, Mr Freeze    9 Pocono Piranhas-MA        NT    1:43.32        
 16 Roche, James         9 RA-MR                2:00.00    1:44.12        
                  49.07     1:44.12 (55.05)                                        
 17 Kravatz, Tommy J    10 COND-MR              1:42.47    1:45.26        
 18 Narayanan, Omkar    10 CDOG-CT              1:57.41    1:45.27        
                  52.26     1:45.27 (53.01)                                        
 19 Antonov, Dash       10 Morris County-NJ     1:43.60    1:45.30        
                  50.94     1:45.30 (54.36)                                        
 20 Walz, Jonathan R     9 FREE-MR              1:42.53    1:45.38        
                  52.12     1:45.38 (53.26)                                        
 21 Borukhov, Elan       9 Aquaflames-MR        1:45.00    1:45.88        
 22 Racz, Gregory L     10 RA-MR                2:00.00    1:46.83        
                  51.00     1:46.83 (55.83)                                        
 23 Zhang, Javen D       9 CDOG-CT              1:55.51    1:47.21        
                  51.52     1:47.21 (55.69)                                        
 24 Katz, Kenji H        9 NYSA-MR              2:00.20    1:47.36        
                  55.51     1:47.36 (51.85)                                        
 25 Keahon, Lucas M     10 COND-MR              1:52.19    1:48.34        
                  52.78     1:48.34 (55.56)                                        
 26 Wagman, Ellis G      7 COND-MR              2:24.31    1:51.03        
 27 Buzzell, Tyler J    10 COND-MR              1:56.63    1:51.88        
 28 Payne, William M     9 RA-MR                2:27.14    1:53.12        
                  56.03     1:53.12 (57.09)                                        
 29 Andrew, Daniel K     9 COND-MR              2:10.00    1:53.21        
                  55.77     1:53.21 (57.44)                                        
 30 Rothman, Devin R     8 NYSA-MR                   NT    1:53.69        
                  55.31     1:53.69 (58.38)                                        
 31 Tuminello, Nick S    9 FREE-MR              2:05.99    1:56.12        
                  57.12     1:56.12 (59.00)                                        
 32 Petersel, Zachary    8 COND-MR              2:10.00   x1:56.64        
                  55.54   1:56.64 (1:01.10)                                        
 33 Gauthier, Michael    8 COND-MR              2:18.00   x1:57.88        
 34 Aguilar, Oz          8 COND-MR                   NT   x1:59.00        
                  58.65   1:59.00 (1:00.35)                                        
 35 Attenborough, Mich   7 FREE-MR              2:17.92    1:59.10        
                  58.48   1:59.10 (1:00.62)                                        
 36 Guglielmo, Gerard   10 LBA-MR               2:02.72    2:04.52        
                1:00.35   2:04.52 (1:04.17)                                        
 37 Cevallos, Andrew J  10 COND-MR              2:20.00   x2:06.19        
 38 Prashad, Varun S     9 COND-MR              2:40.00   x2:06.99        
                1:03.57   2:06.99 (1:03.42)                                        
 39 Lenihan, Conor D     8 COND-MR              2:30.00   x2:07.84        
                1:00.07   2:07.84 (1:07.77)                                        
 40 Milgram, Jason E     8 FREE-MR              2:34.39    2:12.81        
                1:04.00   2:12.81 (1:08.81)                                        
 41 Bice, Cormick R      7 QNS-MR               2:05.00    2:12.93        
 42 Bice, Cavan T        8 QNS-MR               2:30.00    2:14.48        
                1:02.94   2:14.48 (1:11.54)                                        
 43 Traitz, River J     10 COND-MR              1:44.95   x2:18.08        
 44 Marra, Anthony J     7 LBA-MR               2:30.00    2:25.43        
 -- Lanier, William R   10 CDOG-CT              1:47.48         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
                  51.32                                                            
 -- Burke, Christian A   9 COND-MR              2:03.25         DQ        
      No touch at turn
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bice, Cian G        10 QNS-MR                 49.21      44.75        
  2 Delgado, Vince L    10 COND-MR                55.72      44.84        
  3 Holmes, Jayden T    10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        47.30      46.70        
  4 Nadecki, Erik S     10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        48.84      47.58        
  5 Chang, Benjamin     10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        52.62      48.20        
  6 Kamal, Adam          8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        50.27      50.10        
  7 Malik, Vivek         9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        49.78      51.34        
  8 Park, Ian            9 COND-MR                51.75      52.99        
  9 Andrejczuk, Peter   10 LBA-MR                 59.22      53.36        
 10 Farrell, Cal A       8 NYSA-MR                55.63      54.32        
 11 Zhang, Javen D       9 CDOG-CT                58.51      54.83        
 12 Lezi, Daniel L       8 GAEL-MR                56.39      55.16        
 13 Ghaly, Yamen         9 NYSA-MR              1:04.58      55.22        
 14 Lanier, William R   10 CDOG-CT                59.44      55.31        
 15 Iannone, Lukas P     9 BDA-MA                 55.87      55.37        
 16 Sohng, Xander        8 CFB-MR               1:06.74      56.23        
 17 Katz, Kenji H        9 NYSA-MR              1:02.43      57.08        
 18 Sequeiros, Sebasti   8 NYSA-MR                   NT      58.38        
 19 Regenauer, Peter G   8 COND-MR                57.62      59.66        
 20 Sung, Ryan          10 NYSA-MR                   NT    1:00.65        
 21 Roche, James         9 RA-MR                1:00.00    1:00.89        
 22 Holland, Connor M    8 NYSA-MR              1:17.42    1:01.84        
 23 Trenczer, Zachary    8 COND-MR              1:01.01    1:02.15        
 24 Prashad, Varun S     9 COND-MR              1:10.00    1:02.52        
 25 Wang, Brady B        9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:10.00    1:02.83        
 26 Liu, Jared           8 NYSA-MR              1:20.53    1:03.26        
 27 Hernandez, Javier    9 DESC-NJ                59.99    1:04.65        
 28 Paggi, Zach A        8 LBA-MR               1:15.00    1:06.88        
 29 O'Donnell, Kevin J   6 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:11.00    1:09.65        
 30 Guglielmo, Gerard   10 LBA-MR               1:19.62    1:10.53        
 31 Gauthier, Michael    8 COND-MR              1:08.75    1:10.61        
 32 Buzzell, Tyler J    10 COND-MR              1:15.00    1:12.52        
 33 Zhang, Anderson L   10 COND-MR              1:22.15    1:13.39        
 34 Payne, William M     9 RA-MR                1:33.97    1:16.62        
 35 Rothman, Devin R     8 NYSA-MR                   NT    1:16.85        
 36 Cevallos, Andrew J  10 COND-MR              1:20.00    1:16.88        
 37 Aguilar, Oz          8 COND-MR                   NT    1:26.36        
 38 Dwek, Mason J        9 COND-MR              1:26.55   x1:32.62        
 39 Marra, Anthony J     7 LBA-MR               1:15.00    1:34.39        
 -- Martinez, Danny R    7 COND-MR              1:19.51         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Traitz, River J     10 COND-MR              1:27.00         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick
 -- Keahon, Lucas M     10 COND-MR              1:08.24         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Mitchell, Zyaire K   9 COND-MR              1:10.00         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Hau, Bradley R       9 COND-MR              1:26.83         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Millerman, Ben      10 CFB-MR               1:15.78         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Lau, Alexander       9 QNS-MR               1:11.00         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Kucera, Maty H       8 NYSA-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick
 -- Petersel, Zachary    8 COND-MR              1:30.00         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Andrew, Daniel K     9 COND-MR              1:20.00         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick
 -- Jones, Alexander M  10 COND-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bice, Cian G        10 QNS-MR               1:43.94    1:36.77        
                  45.83     1:36.77 (50.94)                                        
  2 Milgram, Mark A     10 FREE-MR              1:47.13    1:48.07        
                  52.57     1:48.07 (55.50)                                        
  3 Oliver, Dragon B    10 Pocono Piranhas-MA   1:52.51    1:48.73        
                  50.34     1:48.73 (58.39)                                        
  4 Andrejczuk, Peter   10 LBA-MR               2:03.52    1:50.61        
                  54.25     1:50.61 (56.36)                                        
  5 Park, Ian            9 COND-MR              1:51.73    1:51.65        
                  52.53     1:51.65 (59.12)                                        
  6 Farrell, Cal A       8 NYSA-MR              1:54.15    1:52.24        
                  53.85     1:52.24 (58.39)                                        
  7 Batelli, Dean T     10 COND-MR              2:01.23    1:53.46        
                  53.36   1:53.46 (1:00.10)                                        
  8 Tuminello, Nick S    9 FREE-MR              2:10.99    1:53.63        
                  52.16   1:53.63 (1:01.47)                                        
  9 Lanier, William R   10 CDOG-CT              2:24.14    1:55.87        
                  53.42   1:55.87 (1:02.45)                                        
 10 Ghaly, Yamen         9 NYSA-MR              2:12.82    1:59.17        
                  56.35   1:59.17 (1:02.82)                                        
 11 Milhomens, Joey J    9 CDOG-CT              2:19.51    1:59.58        
                  59.90     1:59.58 (59.68)                                        
 12 Iannone, Lukas P     9 BDA-MA               2:08.78    2:01.55        
                  57.73   2:01.55 (1:03.82)                                        
 13 Narayanan, Omkar    10 CDOG-CT              2:09.51    2:03.57        
                  59.39   2:03.57 (1:04.18)                                        
 14 Regenauer, Peter G   8 COND-MR              2:14.68    2:04.34        
                1:00.17   2:04.34 (1:04.17)                                        
 15 Prashad, Varun S     9 COND-MR              2:35.00    2:11.38        
                1:02.56   2:11.38 (1:08.82)                                        
 16 Racz, Gregory L     10 RA-MR                2:29.56    2:11.76        
                1:04.82   2:11.76 (1:06.94)                                        
 17 Katz, Kenji H        9 NYSA-MR              2:25.99    2:13.43        
                1:04.73   2:13.43 (1:08.70)                                        
 18 Attenborough, Mich   7 FREE-MR              2:27.35    2:14.65        
                1:05.80   2:14.65 (1:08.85)                                        
 19 Borukhov, Elan       9 Aquaflames-MR        1:50.00    2:16.81        
 20 Gauthier, Michael    8 COND-MR              2:31.00    2:17.63        
                1:05.81   2:17.63 (1:11.82)                                        
 21 Cevallos, Andrew J  10 COND-MR              3:00.00    2:34.87        
 22 Buzzell, Tyler J    10 COND-MR              2:45.00    2:40.47        
 -- Kravatz, Tommy J    10 COND-MR              2:23.81         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick
                1:01.84                                                            
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bice, Cian G        10 QNS-MR                 37.47      35.31        
  2 Francis, Isaih      10 COND-MR                39.59      36.95        
  3 Delgado, Vince L    10 COND-MR                50.94      38.88        
  4 Mohamed, Omar        8 FREE-MR                43.32      40.78        
  5 Murray, Luke J      10 BDA-MA                 40.76      42.51        
  6 Iannone, Lukas P     9 BDA-MA                 42.98      42.99        
  7 Heath, Keegan       10 DVWM-MR                49.98      43.55        
  8 Krivenko, Andrew    10 FREE-MR                45.16      44.17        
  9 Lezi, Daniel L       8 GAEL-MR                46.19      44.26        
 10 Oliver, Mr Freeze    9 Pocono Piranhas-MA     52.72      45.34        
 11 Narayanan, Omkar    10 CDOG-CT              1:02.50      45.86        
 12 Walz, Jonathan R     9 FREE-MR                45.36      45.95        
 13 Terri, Kyle D        9 COND-MR                56.66      46.56        
 14 Milhomens, Joey J    9 CDOG-CT                47.51      47.23        
 15 Regenauer, Peter G   8 COND-MR                58.00      47.32        
 16 Kravatz, Tommy J    10 COND-MR                51.68      48.69        
 17 Farrell, Cal A       8 NYSA-MR                46.57      48.74        
 18 Dwyer, Aidan P       8 COND-MR                57.00      48.83        
 19 Wagman, Ellis G      7 COND-MR              1:19.83      50.65        
 20 Rothman, Zachary W  10 NYSA-MR                   NT      51.05        
 21 Keahon, Lucas M     10 COND-MR              1:15.00      51.60        
 22 Guglielmo, Gerard   10 LBA-MR               1:04.12      51.72        
 23 Antonov, Dash       10 Morris County-NJ       47.93      51.85        
 24 Roche, James         9 RA-MR                1:00.00      52.31        
 25 Park, Ian            9 COND-MR                52.43      56.16        
 26 Holland, Connor M    8 NYSA-MR                   NT      58.34        
 27 Ghaly, Yamen         9 NYSA-MR              1:05.17      58.37        
 28 Mitchell, Zyaire K   9 COND-MR              1:05.00    1:04.90        
 29 Andrew, Daniel K     9 COND-MR              1:11.18   x1:06.32        
 30 Kucera, Maty H       8 NYSA-MR                   NT    1:13.51        
 31 Bice, Cormick R      7 QNS-MR               1:05.00    1:13.81        
 32 Marra, Anthony J     7 LBA-MR               1:15.00    1:27.53        
 -- Paggi, Zach A        8 LBA-MR               1:15.00         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Murphy, Cormac D    10 COND-MR                50.00         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Traitz, River J     10 COND-MR              1:24.00         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 -- Rothman, Devin R     8 NYSA-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 -- Payne, William M     9 RA-MR                1:30.00         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 -- Bice, Cavan T        8 QNS-MR               1:15.00         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Aguilar, Oz          8 COND-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Burke, Christian A   9 COND-MR              1:06.52         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McHugh, Connor J    10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:35.52    1:27.05        
                  41.18     1:27.05 (45.87)                                        
  2 Francis, Isaih      10 COND-MR              1:58.52    1:28.25        
                  41.91     1:28.25 (46.34)                                        
  3 Batelli, Dean T     10 COND-MR              1:47.91    1:38.77        
                  44.82     1:38.77 (53.95)                                        
  4 Tung, Wesley S      10 QNS-MR               1:55.49    1:39.27        
                  47.55     1:39.27 (51.72)                                        
  5 Potyrala, Brady E    9 CDOG-CT              1:57.28    1:42.02        
                  46.59     1:42.02 (55.43)                                        
  6 Milhomens, Joey J    9 CDOG-CT              2:04.51    1:45.75        
                  48.37     1:45.75 (57.38)                                        
  7 Kucera, Miki E      10 NYSA-MR                   NT    1:48.54        
                  50.31     1:48.54 (58.23)                                        
  8 Terri, Kyle D        9 COND-MR              2:08.76    1:48.78        
                  50.89     1:48.78 (57.89)                                        
  9 Murray, Luke J      10 BDA-MA               1:40.76    1:49.82        
                  45.39   1:49.82 (1:04.43)                                        
 10 Narayanan, Omkar    10 CDOG-CT              2:02.51    1:56.36        
                  50.79   1:56.36 (1:05.57)                                        
 11 Dwyer, Aidan P       8 COND-MR              1:54.76    2:02.89        
                  54.65   2:02.89 (1:08.24)                                        
 12 Wagman, Ellis G      7 COND-MR                   NT    2:05.32        
 13 Rivera, Jacob D      9 CDOG-CT              2:06.51    2:06.24        
                  53.25   2:06.24 (1:12.99)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cho, Thomas S       12 COND-MR                30.26      29.00        
  2 Levy, Nien N        12 COND-MR                32.75      29.33        
  3 Sequeiros, Noah     12 NYSA-MR                39.67      29.67        
  4 Perez, Gavin M      12 NYSA-MR                31.28      29.74        
  5 Brown, Kieran       12 Storm-MR               33.24      30.35        
  6 McGillycuddy, Mich  12 COND-MR                31.22      30.42        
  7 Cho, Jonathan C     12 COND-MR                32.68      30.44        
  8 Leung, Michael      12 QNS-MR                 31.42      30.53        
  9 Watson, Maxwell R   12 COND-MR                32.52      30.85        
 10 Su, Sean A          11 QNS-MR                 34.68      31.64        
 11 Sanchez, Giancarlo  12 DESC-NJ                33.10      31.73        
 12 Coleman, Joe T      11 COND-MR                32.08      31.91        
 13 Burke, Ryan P       12 COND-MR                32.49      31.98        
 14 Mattone, Vincent    12 NYSA-MR                33.94      32.09        
 15 Schlomann, Trey R   12 Storm-MR               33.86      32.34        
 16 Kwan, William       12 FREE-MR                31.96      32.60        
 17 Paraison, Nelson    12 DESC-NJ                33.69      32.81        
 18 Akinla, Sebastian   11 Storm-MR               37.99      32.91        
 19 Souidi, Samir M     12 LBA-MR                 34.77      33.06        
 20 Garcia, Elias R     11 NYSA-MR                36.67      33.24        
 21 Santana, Delwin J   12 LBA-MR                 35.26      33.58        
 22 Thomas, Gavin R     12 COND-MR                33.48      33.75        
 23 Tayban, Michael     11 FREE-MR                36.71      33.85        
 24 Thomas, Willem Y    12 COND-MR                34.30      34.05        
 25 Engel, Eric R       11 Storm-MR               35.62      34.35        
 26 Koyama, Sota        11 COND-MR                37.82      34.47        
 27 Engel, Oliver K     11 Storm-MR               36.72      34.53        
 27 Maxwell, Cesar E    11 Morris County-NJ       37.58      34.53        
 29 Dancygier, Scott    12 Storm-MR               37.09      34.57        
 30 Terri, Julian K     11 COND-MR                36.35     x34.61        
 31 Mordue, Owen M      11 Morris County-NJ       35.00      34.78        
 32 Hodan, Gary R       11 FREE-MR                34.92      34.96        
 33 Agranovich, Jake M  12 COND-MR                37.07     x35.35        
 34 Monastersky, AJ J   12 NYSA-MR                33.26      35.47        
 35 Sanchez, Erick S    11 COND-MR                36.34     x35.62        
 36 Buccino, Michael A  11 LBA-MR                 40.00      35.71        
 37 Wagman, Noah G      12 COND-MR                   NT     x35.76        
 38 Melendez, Ryan J    12 Morris County-NJ       39.87      36.17        
 39 Kelley, Pavel M     12 COND-MR                37.82     x37.33        
 40 Yasuda, Takeshi S   11 NYSA-MR                   NT      37.44        
 41 Fernandez, Isaiah   11 COND-MR                38.91     x37.51        
 42 Mavashev, Michael   11 Aquaflames-MR          45.00      37.59        
 43 Ruiseal, Seamas P   11 COND-MR                45.00     x37.83        
 44 Shatoff, Jaydon B   12 COND-MR                40.99     x37.87        
 45 Ramesh, Guru Vishn  11 COND-MR                43.62     x38.33        
 46 Richter, Isaac      11 LBA-MR                 43.27      38.48        
 47 Lanier, Peter G     12 CDOG-CT                39.51      38.68        
 48 Iannone, Alex J     12 BDA-MA                 42.20      38.84        
 49 Payne, Tristan A    11 RA-MR                1:20.00      40.12        
 50 Kramer, Cooper J    11 LBA-MR                 45.00      40.47        
 51 Yu, Steven S        12 COND-MR                55.19     x40.55        
 52 Schnitzer, Zackary  11 CDOG-CT                39.08      40.56        
 53 Cunas, Christian D  12 DESC-NJ                43.76      41.12        
 54 Bradley, Jake W     12 LBA-MR               1:00.00      41.34        
 55 O'Connell, Matthew  11 DVWM-MR                39.67      41.48        
 56 Slutsky, Eric A     11 COND-MR                46.90     x41.67        
 57 Morris, Ryan M      11 COND-MR                46.59     x42.47        
 58 Abrams, Michael E   12 NYSA-MR                42.49      42.49        
 59 Gyaltsen, Tenzin    11 QNS-MR                 50.00      45.76        
 60 Gamero, Jeriah J    11 COND-MR                45.00     x45.92        
 61 Artz, Connor M      11 LBA-MR                 55.00      46.68        
 62 Ciobanu, Joshua P   11 LBA-MR                 48.89      47.56        
 
Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cho, Thomas S       12 COND-MR              1:05.73    1:02.73        
                  30.30     1:02.73 (32.43)                                        
  2 Miller, Carter F    12 NYSA-MR              1:08.48    1:02.94        
                  30.79     1:02.94 (32.15)                                        
  3 Perez, Gavin M      12 NYSA-MR              1:05.97    1:04.45        
                  31.09     1:04.45 (33.36)                                        
  4 Leung, Michael      12 QNS-MR               1:05.87    1:05.24        
                  31.84     1:05.24 (33.40)                                        
  5 Cho, Jonathan C     12 COND-MR              1:11.31    1:05.40        
                  31.94     1:05.40 (33.46)                                        
  6 Corona, Alex J      12 CDOG-CT              1:09.11    1:06.25        
                  32.55     1:06.25 (33.70)                                        
  7 Sequeiros, Noah     12 NYSA-MR              1:45.24    1:06.35        
                  31.46     1:06.35 (34.89)                                        
  8 Watson, Maxwell R   12 COND-MR              1:07.76    1:07.18        
                  33.03     1:07.18 (34.15)                                        
  9 Brown, Kieran       12 Storm-MR             1:13.23    1:07.59        
                  30.80     1:07.59 (36.79)                                        
 10 Kamal, Yousef M     12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:14.08    1:09.08        
                  33.39     1:09.08 (35.69)                                        
 11 Burke, Ryan P       12 COND-MR              1:10.01    1:09.25        
                  32.93     1:09.25 (36.32)                                        
 12 Sakharuk, Nikita V  12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:09.38    1:09.51        
                  32.78     1:09.51 (36.73)                                        
 13 Su, Sean A          11 QNS-MR               1:10.78    1:09.88        
                  34.18     1:09.88 (35.70)                                        
 14 Sanchez, Giancarlo  12 DESC-NJ              1:12.82    1:10.07        
                  33.97     1:10.07 (36.10)                                        
 15 Lucchese, Felix B   12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:13.07    1:10.53        
                  33.96     1:10.53 (36.57)                                        
 16 Desmaras, Mariano   12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:16.49    1:10.73        
                  33.90     1:10.73 (36.83)                                        
 17 Souidi, Samir M     12 LBA-MR               1:15.24    1:10.82        
                  34.39     1:10.82 (36.43)                                        
 18 Rios, Jared J       12 COND-MR              1:16.14    1:10.97        
                  34.23     1:10.97 (36.74)                                        
 19 Mattone, Vincent    12 NYSA-MR              1:12.21    1:12.09        
                  34.07     1:12.09 (38.02)                                        
 20 Thomas, Gavin R     12 COND-MR              1:21.64    1:12.16        
                  34.92     1:12.16 (37.24)                                        
 21 Schlomann, Trey R   12 Storm-MR             1:17.77    1:12.43        
                  33.00     1:12.43 (39.43)                                        
 22 Sirkowa, Alex A     12 NYSA-MR              1:26.23    1:12.54        
                  34.38     1:12.54 (38.16)                                        
 23 Maxwell, Cesar E    11 Morris County-NJ     1:25.45    1:12.79        
                  35.41     1:12.79 (37.38)                                        
 24 Wang, Silas X       12 CDOG-CT              1:19.85    1:13.49        
                  35.86     1:13.49 (37.63)                                        
 25 Franks, Finn J      11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:10.51    1:14.30        
                  35.68     1:14.30 (38.62)                                        
 26 Eppner, Remy V      12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:23.02    1:14.82        
                  34.95     1:14.82 (39.87)                                        
 27 Engel, Oliver K     11 Storm-MR             1:19.79    1:14.91        
                  36.22     1:14.91 (38.69)                                        
 27 Paraison, Nelson    12 DESC-NJ              1:17.23    1:14.91        
                  35.27     1:14.91 (39.64)                                        
 29 Garcia, Elias R     11 NYSA-MR              1:20.26    1:14.95        
                  35.40     1:14.95 (39.55)                                        
 30 Santana, Delwin J   12 LBA-MR               1:17.79    1:15.09        
                  35.80     1:15.09 (39.29)                                        
 31 Desmaras, Juan Car  12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:14.11    1:15.12        
 32 Akinla, Sebastian   11 Storm-MR             1:35.99    1:15.65        
                  35.15     1:15.65 (40.50)                                        
 33 Cortelli, Patrick   12 COND-MR              1:23.54    1:15.84        
                  37.35     1:15.84 (38.49)                                        
 34 Terri, Julian K     11 COND-MR              1:18.38    1:15.97        
                  36.88     1:15.97 (39.09)                                        
 35 Engel, Eric R       11 Storm-MR             1:21.17    1:16.06        
                  36.10     1:16.06 (39.96)                                        
 36 Sanchez, Erick S    11 COND-MR              1:18.72    1:16.23        
                  36.46     1:16.23 (39.77)                                        
 37 Dancygier, Scott    12 Storm-MR             1:21.07    1:17.02        
                  36.18     1:17.02 (40.84)                                        
 38 Thomas, Willem Y    12 COND-MR              1:26.29    1:17.08        
                  37.11     1:17.08 (39.97)                                        
 39 Mordue, Owen M      11 Morris County-NJ     1:18.48    1:18.01        
                  37.93     1:18.01 (40.08)                                        
 40 Buccino, Michael A  11 LBA-MR               1:28.51    1:18.77        
                  36.99     1:18.77 (41.78)                                        
 41 Yasuda, Takeshi S   11 NYSA-MR                   NT    1:20.27        
 42 Paez, Darian F      11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:23.08    1:20.35        
 43 Iodice, Alex        12 Storm-MR             1:33.71    1:20.96        
                  36.53     1:20.96 (44.43)                                        
 44 Briceno, Tyler L    11 NYSA-MR                   NT    1:21.03        
                  38.44     1:21.03 (42.59)                                        
 45 Shieh, Shelton T    12 Morris County-NJ     1:23.28    1:21.42        
                  39.65     1:21.42 (41.77)                                        
 46 Melendez, Ryan J    12 Morris County-NJ     1:21.73    1:21.51        
 47 Kelley, Pavel M     12 COND-MR              1:23.27   x1:21.74        
 48 Fernandez, Isaiah   11 COND-MR              1:28.39   x1:21.92        
                  39.60     1:21.92 (42.32)                                        
 49 O'Donnell, Michael  11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:32.77    1:22.31        
                  39.59     1:22.31 (42.72)                                        
 50 Lim, Noah B         12 RA-MR                1:26.38    1:23.20        
                  37.88     1:23.20 (45.32)                                        
 51 Wagman, Noah G      12 COND-MR              1:32.07   x1:23.48        
                  39.46     1:23.48 (44.02)                                        
 52 Milio, Franco A     11 NYSA-MR              1:32.43    1:24.43        
                  40.60     1:24.43 (43.83)                                        
 53 Perselis, Manolis   11 COND-MR                37.00   x1:25.25        
                  39.17     1:25.25 (46.08)                                        
 54 Nwamumu, Ike P      11 COND-MR              1:35.00   x1:25.63        
                  38.62     1:25.63 (47.01)                                        
 55 Iannone, Alex J     12 BDA-MA               1:30.67    1:26.43        
                  39.94     1:26.43 (46.49)                                        
 56 Shatoff, Jaydon B   12 COND-MR              1:34.92   x1:27.52        
                  41.34     1:27.52 (46.18)                                        
 57 Velez, Tyler L      12 DESC-NJ              1:41.80    1:28.51        
                  39.93     1:28.51 (48.58)                                        
 58 Ruiseal, Seamas P   11 COND-MR              1:40.00   x1:28.86        
                  41.42     1:28.86 (47.44)                                        
 59 Santiago-Stewart,   11 NYSA-MR                   NT    1:29.04        
                  39.82     1:29.04 (49.22)                                        
 60 Distura, Marti G    11 COND-MR              1:35.00   x1:29.37        
                  40.98     1:29.37 (48.39)                                        
 61 Slutsky, Eric A     11 COND-MR              1:39.96   x1:30.14        
                  44.54     1:30.14 (45.60)                                        
 62 Richter, Isaac      11 LBA-MR               1:38.51    1:30.21        
                  42.31     1:30.21 (47.90)                                        
 63 Malik, Rohan        12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:39.16    1:30.58        
                  42.64     1:30.58 (47.94)                                        
 64 Cunas, Christian D  12 DESC-NJ              1:36.60    1:30.95        
                  43.02     1:30.95 (47.93)                                        
 65 Payne, Tristan A    11 RA-MR                2:15.00    1:31.23        
                  43.61     1:31.23 (47.62)                                        
 66 Gamero, Jeriah J    11 COND-MR              1:30.00   x1:32.39        
                  44.30     1:32.39 (48.09)                                        
 67 Yu, Steven S        12 COND-MR              1:38.47   x1:32.45        
                  43.38     1:32.45 (49.07)                                        
 68 Lanier, Peter G     12 CDOG-CT              1:29.51    1:33.13        
                  41.88     1:33.13 (51.25)                                        
 69 Thantu, Larson T    11 RA-MR                1:29.46    1:33.97        
                  42.77     1:33.97 (51.20)                                        
 70 Ramesh, Guru Vishn  11 COND-MR              1:46.90   x1:34.10        
                  43.15     1:34.10 (50.95)                                        
 71 Morris, Ryan M      11 COND-MR              1:51.06   x1:39.49        
                  47.21     1:39.49 (52.28)                                        
 72 Morales, Kaelen J   11 NYSA-MR                   NT   x1:41.25        
                  49.72     1:41.25 (51.53)                                        
 73 Artz, Connor M      11 LBA-MR                 45.00    1:42.99        
                  46.96     1:42.99 (56.03)                                        
 74 Gyaltsen, Tenzin    11 QNS-MR               1:45.00    1:45.72        
                  48.87     1:45.72 (56.85)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cho, Thomas S       12 COND-MR                32.20      31.09        
  2 Sakharuk, Nikita V  12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        33.61      33.41        
  3 Sequeiros, Noah     12 NYSA-MR                   NT      35.33        
  4 Dwyer, Luke N       11 COND-MR                36.52      35.91        
  5 Su, Sean A          11 QNS-MR                 39.08      36.27        
  6 Brown, Kieran       12 Storm-MR               44.14      37.09        
  7 Kamal, Yousef M     12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        42.82      37.15        
  8 Lucchese, Felix B   12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        41.83      37.49        
  9 Franks, Finn J      11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        37.33      37.60        
 10 Burke, Ryan P       12 COND-MR                40.06      37.93        
 11 Souidi, Samir M     12 LBA-MR                 42.05      38.05        
 12 Akinla, Sebastian   11 Storm-MR               40.99      38.21        
 13 Schlomann, Trey R   12 Storm-MR               39.79      38.24        
 14 Santana, Delwin J   12 LBA-MR                 40.56      38.31        
 15 Paraison, Nelson    12 DESC-NJ                42.48      38.67        
 16 Melendez, Ryan J    12 Morris County-NJ       46.13      39.57        
 17 Sirkowa, Alex A     12 NYSA-MR                49.38      39.60        
 18 Engel, Oliver K     11 Storm-MR               42.67      40.03        
 19 Garcia, Elias R     11 NYSA-MR                43.32      40.24        
 20 Buccino, Michael A  11 LBA-MR                 47.31      40.38        
 21 Eppner, Remy V      12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        42.75      40.39        
 22 Desmaras, Mariano   12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        43.32      40.55        
 23 Desmaras, Juan Car  12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        41.09      40.74        
 24 Engel, Eric R       11 Storm-MR               43.71      40.92        
 25 Dancygier, Scott    12 Storm-MR               46.78      41.03        
 26 Maxwell, Cesar E    11 Morris County-NJ       46.15      41.23        
 27 Yasuda, Takeshi S   11 NYSA-MR                   NT      41.45        
 28 Terri, Julian K     11 COND-MR                41.15      41.77        
 29 Sanchez, Erick S    11 COND-MR                42.74      41.90        
 30 Perselis, Manolis   11 COND-MR                42.00      41.96        
 31 O'Donnell, Michael  11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        46.52      42.26        
 32 Ramesh, Guru Vishn  11 COND-MR                49.06      42.55        
 33 Iodice, Alex        12 Storm-MR               45.15      42.88        
 34 Schnitzer, Zackary  11 CDOG-CT                44.90      43.40        
 35 Shatoff, Jaydon B   12 COND-MR                48.44      43.41        
 36 Chenzhang, Edward   12 COND-MR                44.83      43.60        
 37 Leishman, Mason T   12 NYSA-MR                36.36      43.87        
 38 Milio, Franco A     11 NYSA-MR                47.44      43.89        
 39 Ruiseal, Seamas P   11 COND-MR                55.00      44.13        
 40 Richter, Isaac      11 LBA-MR                 45.39      44.28        
 41 Slutsky, Eric A     11 COND-MR                50.08     x44.91        
 42 Velez, Tyler L      12 DESC-NJ                51.76      45.15        
 43 Shieh, Shelton T    12 Morris County-NJ       48.73      45.62        
 44 Distura, Marti G    11 COND-MR                50.00     x45.67        
 45 Morales, Kaelen J   11 NYSA-MR                45.05      46.53        
 46 Paez, Darian F      11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        48.31      47.05        
 46 Iannone, Alex J     12 BDA-MA                 48.65      47.05        
 48 Morris, Ryan M      11 COND-MR                52.16     x47.65        
 49 Lim, Noah B         12 RA-MR                  48.93      48.19        
 50 Malik, Rohan        12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        49.71      48.69        
 51 Cunas, Christian D  12 DESC-NJ                52.41      49.59        
 52 Artz, Connor M      11 LBA-MR                 54.72      49.79        
 53 Yu, Steven S        12 COND-MR                48.66     x50.25        
 54 Santiago-Stewart,   11 NYSA-MR                   NT      51.08        
 55 Gamero, Jeriah J    11 COND-MR                50.00     x51.17        
 56 Finnegan, Harry M   11 COND-MR                51.17     x51.49        
 57 Gyaltsen, Tenzin    11 QNS-MR                 55.00      53.25        
 58 Lanier, Peter G     12 CDOG-CT                52.51      53.39        
 -- Payne, Tristan A    11 RA-MR                1:05.00         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 
Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cho, Thomas S       12 COND-MR              1:11.12    1:08.68        
                  33.17     1:08.68 (35.51)                                        
  2 McGillycuddy, Mich  12 COND-MR              1:16.97    1:13.71        
                  35.42     1:13.71 (38.29)                                        
  3 Miller, Carter F    12 NYSA-MR              1:18.75    1:14.83        
                  36.46     1:14.83 (38.37)                                        
  4 Sequeiros, Noah     12 NYSA-MR              1:29.63    1:15.88        
  5 Cho, Jonathan C     12 COND-MR              1:24.06    1:16.14        
                  36.88     1:16.14 (39.26)                                        
  6 Zhao, Jason         11 Pocono Piranhas-MA   1:24.95    1:17.31        
                  38.09     1:17.31 (39.22)                                        
  7 Watson, Maxwell R   12 COND-MR              1:19.26    1:17.97        
                  37.65     1:17.97 (40.32)                                        
  8 Su, Sean A          11 QNS-MR               1:25.31    1:18.04        
                  37.64     1:18.04 (40.40)                                        
  9 Dwyer, Luke N       11 COND-MR              1:19.08    1:18.39        
                  37.78     1:18.39 (40.61)                                        
 10 Brown, Kieran       12 Storm-MR             1:33.39    1:18.67        
                  37.76     1:18.67 (40.91)                                        
 11 Perez, Gavin M      12 NYSA-MR              1:22.32    1:18.98        
                  38.65     1:18.98 (40.33)                                        
 12 Corona, Alex J      12 CDOG-CT              1:26.46    1:19.47        
                  38.74     1:19.47 (40.73)                                        
 13 Sanchez, Giancarlo  12 DESC-NJ              1:27.95    1:20.10        
                  39.09     1:20.10 (41.01)                                        
 14 Souidi, Samir M     12 LBA-MR               1:29.79    1:20.81        
                  39.03     1:20.81 (41.78)                                        
 15 Akinla, Sebastian   11 Storm-MR             1:45.99    1:21.43        
                  38.94     1:21.43 (42.49)                                        
 16 Coleman, Joe T      11 COND-MR              1:19.95    1:22.59        
                  40.10     1:22.59 (42.49)                                        
 17 Burke, Ryan P       12 COND-MR              1:27.98    1:23.57        
                  40.99     1:23.57 (42.58)                                        
 18 Garcia, Elias R     11 NYSA-MR              1:32.31    1:24.43        
                  40.80     1:24.43 (43.63)                                        
 19 Santana, Delwin J   12 LBA-MR               1:29.70    1:24.65        
                  41.65     1:24.65 (43.00)                                        
 20 Wang, Silas X       12 CDOG-CT              1:41.88    1:25.93        
                  41.84     1:25.93 (44.09)                                        
 21 Engel, Oliver K     11 Storm-MR             1:31.34    1:26.74        
                  42.17     1:26.74 (44.57)                                        
 22 Terri, Julian K     11 COND-MR              1:28.95    1:26.97        
                  43.53     1:26.97 (43.44)                                        
 23 Paraison, Nelson    12 DESC-NJ              1:32.08    1:27.38        
                  41.96     1:27.38 (45.42)                                        
 24 Melendez, Ryan J    12 Morris County-NJ     1:31.42    1:27.66        
 25 Buccino, Michael A  11 LBA-MR               2:01.28    1:28.80        
                  45.20     1:28.80 (43.60)                                        
 26 Agranovich, Jake M  12 COND-MR              1:31.48    1:29.23        
                  43.82     1:29.23 (45.41)                                        
 27 Dancygier, Scott    12 Storm-MR             1:38.96    1:29.36        
                  43.08     1:29.36 (46.28)                                        
 28 Mordue, Owen M      11 Morris County-NJ     1:31.57    1:30.14        
                  44.93     1:30.14 (45.21)                                        
 29 Sanchez, Erick S    11 COND-MR              1:35.37    1:30.60        
                  44.01     1:30.60 (46.59)                                        
 30 Engel, Eric R       11 Storm-MR             1:37.08    1:30.67        
                  43.84     1:30.67 (46.83)                                        
 31 Yasuda, Takeshi S   11 NYSA-MR                   NT    1:31.87        
                  44.17     1:31.87 (47.70)                                        
 32 Fernandez, Isaiah   11 COND-MR              1:42.91   x1:32.36        
                  45.21     1:32.36 (47.15)                                        
 33 Briceno, Tyler L    11 NYSA-MR                   NT    1:32.76        
                  44.64     1:32.76 (48.12)                                        
 34 Hodan, Gary R       11 FREE-MR              1:34.87    1:33.44        
 35 Slutsky, Eric A     11 COND-MR              1:45.40   x1:34.29        
                  45.91     1:34.29 (48.38)                                        
 36 Wu, James X         12 COND-MR              1:35.05   x1:35.57        
                  46.40     1:35.57 (49.17)                                        
 37 Tayban, Michael     11 FREE-MR              1:36.70    1:36.21        
                  47.32     1:36.21 (48.89)                                        
 38 Schnitzer, Zackary  11 CDOG-CT              1:33.23    1:36.44        
                  47.46     1:36.44 (48.98)                                        
 39 Kelley, Pavel M     12 COND-MR              1:34.74   x1:36.97        
                  47.39     1:36.97 (49.58)                                        
 40 Iannone, Alex J     12 BDA-MA               1:44.36    1:39.07        
 41 Ruiseal, Seamas P   11 COND-MR              1:55.00   x1:40.09        
                  47.35     1:40.09 (52.74)                                        
 42 Kramer, Cooper J    11 LBA-MR               1:50.00    1:41.09        
                  49.06     1:41.09 (52.03)                                        
 43 Payne, Tristan A    11 RA-MR                2:39.11    1:41.19        
                  48.47     1:41.19 (52.72)                                        
 44 Mavashev, Michael   11 Aquaflames-MR        1:50.00    1:41.93        
                  48.55     1:41.93 (53.38)                                        
 45 Morales, Kaelen J   11 NYSA-MR                   NT    1:43.89        
 46 Cunas, Christian D  12 DESC-NJ              1:52.96    1:44.41        
 47 Morris, Ryan M      11 COND-MR              1:57.72   x1:47.47        
                  53.92     1:47.47 (53.55)                                        
 48 Bradley, Jake W     12 LBA-MR               2:15.00    1:54.63        
                  54.51   1:54.63 (1:00.12)                                        
 49 Lanier, Peter G     12 CDOG-CT              1:59.51    1:58.79        
                  56.33   1:58.79 (1:02.46)                                        
 50 Gamero, Jeriah J    11 COND-MR              1:45.00   x2:03.18        
                  59.93   2:03.18 (1:03.25)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Leung, Michael      12 QNS-MR                 42.53      38.49        
  2 Zhao, Jason         11 Pocono Piranhas-MA     46.70      39.58        
  3 Wang, Silas X       12 CDOG-CT                48.85      41.07        
  4 Coleman, Joe T      11 COND-MR                39.52      41.22        
  5 Schlomann, Trey R   12 Storm-MR               45.40      41.78        
  6 Thomas, Willem Y    12 COND-MR                43.43      42.01        
  7 Thomas, Gavin R     12 COND-MR                43.51      43.02        
  8 Kwan, William       12 FREE-MR                46.30      43.66        
  9 Corona, Alex J      12 CDOG-CT                48.93      45.81        
 10 Dancygier, Scott    12 Storm-MR               50.94      46.84        
 11 Maxwell, Cesar E    11 Morris County-NJ       52.06      46.88        
 12 Garcia, Elias R     11 NYSA-MR                50.84      46.95        
 13 Cortelli, Patrick   12 COND-MR                55.57      47.09        
 14 Yu, Steven S        12 COND-MR                49.37      47.16        
 15 Koyama, Sota        11 COND-MR                50.00      47.74        
 16 Tayban, Michael     11 FREE-MR                51.60      47.77        
 17 Souidi, Samir M     12 LBA-MR                 52.50      48.03        
 18 Paraison, Nelson    12 DESC-NJ                49.93      48.78        
 19 Wagman, Noah G      12 COND-MR                   NT      48.95        
 20 Abrams, Michael E   12 NYSA-MR                48.15      50.19        
 21 Ramesh, Guru Vishn  11 COND-MR                59.21      51.97        
 22 Richter, Isaac      11 LBA-MR                 57.67      52.15        
 23 Shatoff, Jaydon B   12 COND-MR                56.11      55.10        
 24 Slutsky, Eric A     11 COND-MR              1:02.90      56.89        
 25 Bradley, Jake W     12 LBA-MR               1:15.00      58.44        
 26 Gyaltsen, Tenzin    11 QNS-MR                 57.00    1:01.01        
 27 Lanier, Peter G     12 CDOG-CT              1:05.51    1:02.59        
 28 Artz, Connor M      11 LBA-MR               1:11.83    1:03.01        
 29 Ciobanu, Joshua P   11 LBA-MR               1:11.53    1:11.84        
 -- Ruiseal, Seamas P   11 COND-MR              1:15.00         DQ        
      One hand touch
 
Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sirkowa, Alex A     12 NYSA-MR              1:42.74    1:27.43        
                  41.50     1:27.43 (45.93)                                        
  2 Cho, Jonathan C     12 COND-MR              1:36.10    1:27.86        
                  40.82     1:27.86 (47.04)                                        
  3 Perez, Gavin M      12 NYSA-MR              1:32.36    1:29.45        
                  43.52     1:29.45 (45.93)                                        
  4 Coleman, Joe T      11 COND-MR              1:27.19    1:30.20        
                  42.75     1:30.20 (47.45)                                        
  5 Wang, Silas X       12 CDOG-CT              1:44.99    1:31.31        
                  45.19     1:31.31 (46.12)                                        
  6 Thomas, Willem Y    12 COND-MR              1:31.08    1:31.62        
                  44.15     1:31.62 (47.47)                                        
  7 Thomas, Gavin R     12 COND-MR              1:31.78    1:31.64        
                  44.31     1:31.64 (47.33)                                        
  8 Desmaras, Mariano   12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:33.92    1:32.02        
                  44.49     1:32.02 (47.53)                                        
  9 Schlomann, Trey R   12 Storm-MR             1:39.75    1:32.83        
                  43.79     1:32.83 (49.04)                                        
 10 McGillycuddy, Mich  12 COND-MR              1:30.43    1:35.06        
                  45.07     1:35.06 (49.99)                                        
 11 Shieh, Shelton T    12 Morris County-NJ     1:35.60    1:35.36        
                  48.46     1:35.36 (46.90)                                        
 12 Eppner, Remy V      12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:39.58    1:36.03        
                  46.44     1:36.03 (49.59)                                        
 13 Sanchez, Giancarlo  12 DESC-NJ              1:53.41    1:36.07        
                  45.51     1:36.07 (50.56)                                        
 14 Maxwell, Cesar E    11 Morris County-NJ     1:48.39    1:36.58        
 15 Desmaras, Juan Car  12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:39.24    1:37.09        
                  46.77     1:37.09 (50.32)                                        
 16 Dancygier, Scott    12 Storm-MR             1:49.43    1:39.76        
                  45.40     1:39.76 (54.36)                                        
 17 Yu, Steven S        12 COND-MR              1:47.85    1:40.90        
                  50.25     1:40.90 (50.65)                                        
 18 Corona, Alex J      12 CDOG-CT              1:47.54    1:41.49        
                  47.38     1:41.49 (54.11)                                        
 19 Rios, Jared J       12 COND-MR              1:40.00    1:42.40        
                  47.68     1:42.40 (54.72)                                        
 20 Souidi, Samir M     12 LBA-MR               1:52.72    1:42.73        
                  48.90     1:42.73 (53.83)                                        
 21 Velez, Tyler L      12 DESC-NJ              1:59.68    1:42.82        
                  47.83     1:42.82 (54.99)                                        
 22 Iodice, Alex        12 Storm-MR             1:58.93    1:42.95        
                  49.16     1:42.95 (53.79)                                        
 23 Akinla, Sebastian   11 Storm-MR             1:59.99    1:43.03        
                  49.47     1:43.03 (53.56)                                        
 24 Lim, Noah B         12 RA-MR                1:55.35    1:45.22        
                  48.66     1:45.22 (56.56)                                        
 25 Sanchez, Erick S    11 COND-MR              1:50.40    1:46.23        
                  51.13     1:46.23 (55.10)                                        
 26 Buccino, Michael A  11 LBA-MR               2:11.26    1:47.57        
                  51.83     1:47.57 (55.74)                                        
 27 Wagman, Noah G      12 COND-MR              1:56.26    1:47.81        
                  52.00     1:47.81 (55.81)                                        
 28 Kelley, Pavel M     12 COND-MR              2:19.72    1:49.71        
                  51.67     1:49.71 (58.04)                                        
 29 Nwamumu, Ike P      11 COND-MR              2:00.00   x1:50.75        
                  51.90     1:50.75 (58.85)                                        
 30 Richter, Isaac      11 LBA-MR               2:00.22    1:51.63        
                  54.45     1:51.63 (57.18)                                        
 31 Schnitzer, Zackary  11 CDOG-CT              2:03.83    1:52.51        
                  53.65     1:52.51 (58.86)                                        
 32 Paez, Darian F      11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:50.24    1:52.84        
                  53.38     1:52.84 (59.46)                                        
 33 Thantu, Larson T    11 RA-MR                2:33.40    1:53.80        
                  53.41   1:53.80 (1:00.39)                                        
 34 Malik, Rohan        12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:06.35    1:55.21        
                  55.20   1:55.21 (1:00.01)                                        
 35 Shatoff, Jaydon B   12 COND-MR              1:56.33   x1:55.72        
 36 Distura, Marti G    11 COND-MR              2:10.00   x1:58.33        
                  56.15   1:58.33 (1:02.18)                                        
 37 Finnegan, Harry M   11 COND-MR              2:07.20   x2:00.13        
                  58.87   2:00.13 (1:01.26)                                        
 38 Slutsky, Eric A     11 COND-MR              2:09.94   x2:00.27        
                  59.23   2:00.27 (1:01.04)                                        
 39 Payne, Tristan A    11 RA-MR                2:20.00    2:00.81        
                  58.14   2:00.81 (1:02.67)                                        
 40 Santiago-Stewart,   11 NYSA-MR                   NT    2:01.49        
                  57.01   2:01.49 (1:04.48)                                        
 41 Iannone, Alex J     12 BDA-MA               2:18.10    2:06.07        
 42 Morris, Ryan M      11 COND-MR              2:12.83   x2:10.82        
                1:04.77   2:10.82 (1:06.05)                                        
 43 Lanier, Peter G     12 CDOG-CT              2:29.51    2:12.21        
                1:01.59   2:12.21 (1:10.62)                                        
 44 Artz, Connor M      11 LBA-MR               2:30.00    2:14.12        
                1:05.56   2:14.12 (1:08.56)                                        
 -- Gyaltsen, Tenzin    11 QNS-MR               2:05.00         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
                  58.09                                                            
 -- Fernandez, Isaiah   11 COND-MR              1:55.36         DQ        
      One hand touch
                  55.55          DQ (59.95)                                        
 -- Ruiseal, Seamas P   11 COND-MR              2:45.00         DQ        
      One hand touch
                  54.96                                                            
 
Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Perez, Gavin M      12 NYSA-MR                32.90      32.71        
  2 Sequeiros, Noah     12 NYSA-MR              1:04.92      33.17        
  3 Dwyer, Luke N       11 COND-MR                34.35      33.92        
  4 Cho, Jonathan C     12 COND-MR                45.98      34.08        
  5 Wang, Silas X       12 CDOG-CT                44.56      34.27        
  6 Mattone, Vincent    12 NYSA-MR                34.63      34.33        
  7 Corona, Alex J      12 CDOG-CT                37.40      34.62        
  8 Sirkowa, Alex A     12 NYSA-MR                36.77      35.34        
  9 Su, Sean A          11 QNS-MR                 39.64      35.79        
 10 Watson, Maxwell R   12 COND-MR                38.12      36.02        
 11 Levy, Nien N        12 COND-MR                43.74      36.36        
 12 Burke, Ryan P       12 COND-MR                37.89      36.50        
 13 Engel, Eric R       11 Storm-MR               43.18      37.52        
 14 Engel, Oliver K     11 Storm-MR               41.19      37.72        
 15 Akinla, Sebastian   11 Storm-MR               42.99      37.78        
 16 Ramesh, Guru Vishn  11 COND-MR                48.85      38.43        
 17 Agranovich, Jake M  12 COND-MR                42.73      38.56        
 18 Mordue, Owen M      11 Morris County-NJ       43.04      38.81        
 19 Koyama, Sota        11 COND-MR                41.89      39.38        
 20 Santana, Delwin J   12 LBA-MR                 41.49      39.58        
 21 Terri, Julian K     11 COND-MR                41.76      40.49        
 22 Sanchez, Erick S    11 COND-MR                41.66      41.13        
 23 Schnitzer, Zackary  11 CDOG-CT                44.05      42.32        
 24 Melendez, Ryan J    12 Morris County-NJ       54.41      42.46        
 25 Monastersky, AJ J   12 NYSA-MR                38.14      42.48        
 26 Wagman, Noah G      12 COND-MR                   NT     x42.80        
 27 Yasuda, Takeshi S   11 NYSA-MR                   NT      42.86        
 28 Cunas, Christian D  12 DESC-NJ                53.75      42.88        
 29 Wu, James X         12 COND-MR                47.59     x43.36        
 30 Briceno, Tyler L    11 NYSA-MR                   NT      43.53        
 31 Cortelli, Patrick   12 COND-MR                49.40     x44.04        
 32 Buccino, Michael A  11 LBA-MR                 42.00      44.05        
 33 Iannone, Alex J     12 BDA-MA                 53.91      44.79        
 34 Fernandez, Isaiah   11 COND-MR                54.15     x46.47        
 35 O'Connell, Matthew  11 DVWM-MR                50.12      47.76        
 36 Hodan, Gary R       11 FREE-MR                49.56      48.18        
 37 Shatoff, Jaydon B   12 COND-MR                49.27     x48.75        
 38 Payne, Tristan A    11 RA-MR                1:08.00      49.13        
 39 Finnegan, Harry M   11 COND-MR                52.82     x50.77        
 40 Morris, Ryan M      11 COND-MR                   NT     x53.63        
 41 Artz, Connor M      11 LBA-MR               1:15.00      54.45        
 42 Gyaltsen, Tenzin    11 QNS-MR               1:01.00      54.46        
 43 Gamero, Jeriah J    11 COND-MR                50.00     x55.50        
 -- Richter, Isaac      11 LBA-MR               1:00.00         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Abrams, Michael E   12 NYSA-MR                   NT         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Ciobanu, Joshua P   11 LBA-MR               1:12.52         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous touch
 -- Kramer, Cooper J    11 LBA-MR                 58.45         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 
Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Miller, Carter F    12 NYSA-MR              1:14.14    1:09.92        
  2 Sakharuk, Nikita V  12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:18.30    1:14.59        
                  33.72     1:14.59 (40.87)                                        
  3 Kamal, Yousef M     12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:21.45    1:15.10        
  4 Dwyer, Luke N       11 COND-MR              1:17.42    1:16.18        
                  35.53     1:16.18 (40.65)                                        
  5 Brown, Kieran       12 Storm-MR             1:20.03    1:16.34        
                  36.12     1:16.34 (40.22)                                        
  6 Mattone, Vincent    12 NYSA-MR              1:17.20    1:16.91        
                  35.05     1:16.91 (41.86)                                        
  7 Perez, Gavin M      12 NYSA-MR              1:23.16    1:16.95        
                  36.28     1:16.95 (40.67)                                        
  8 Lucchese, Felix B   12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:17.15    1:17.21        
                  35.75     1:17.21 (41.46)                                        
  9 McGillycuddy, Mich  12 COND-MR              1:35.59    1:18.57        
                  35.09     1:18.57 (43.48)                                        
 10 Corona, Alex J      12 CDOG-CT              1:30.14    1:19.65        
 11 Wang, Silas X       12 CDOG-CT              1:48.02    1:21.88        
                  38.12     1:21.88 (43.76)                                        
 12 Su, Sean A          11 QNS-MR               1:23.15    1:22.50        
                  37.62     1:22.50 (44.88)                                        
 13 Watson, Maxwell R   12 COND-MR              1:22.35    1:22.80        
                  37.65     1:22.80 (45.15)                                        
 14 Coleman, Joe T      11 COND-MR              1:26.00    1:24.92        
                  38.26     1:24.92 (46.66)                                        
 15 Thomas, Gavin R     12 COND-MR              1:44.46    1:25.72        
                  39.02     1:25.72 (46.70)                                        
 16 Engel, Eric R       11 Storm-MR             1:40.01    1:26.06        
                  39.05     1:26.06 (47.01)                                        
 17 Garcia, Elias R     11 NYSA-MR              1:32.84    1:26.39        
                  39.40     1:26.39 (46.99)                                        
 18 Sanchez, Giancarlo  12 DESC-NJ              1:26.58    1:28.27        
 19 Engel, Oliver K     11 Storm-MR             1:45.48    1:28.34        
                  40.40     1:28.34 (47.94)                                        
 20 Rios, Jared J       12 COND-MR              1:49.39    1:30.08        
 21 Ramesh, Guru Vishn  11 COND-MR              1:32.34    1:34.43        
                  39.42     1:34.43 (55.01)                                        
 22 Paraison, Nelson    12 DESC-NJ              1:37.46    1:34.48        
                  39.83     1:34.48 (54.65)                                        
 23 Mordue, Owen M      11 Morris County-NJ     1:28.68    1:35.18        
                  43.02     1:35.18 (52.16)                                        
 24 Schnitzer, Zackary  11 CDOG-CT              1:39.24    1:37.03        
                  46.73     1:37.03 (50.30)                                        
 25 Kelley, Pavel M     12 COND-MR              1:30.32    1:37.27        
                  44.58     1:37.27 (52.69)                                        
 26 Cortelli, Patrick   12 COND-MR              1:46.22    1:37.77        
                  46.34     1:37.77 (51.43)                                        
 27 Santana, Delwin J   12 LBA-MR               1:49.75    1:39.48        
                  43.12     1:39.48 (56.36)                                        
 28 Nwamumu, Ike P      11 COND-MR              1:50.00    1:45.25        
                  45.34     1:45.25 (59.91)                                        
 29 Milio, Franco A     11 NYSA-MR                   NT    1:46.20        
 30 Wagman, Noah G      12 COND-MR                   NT   x1:46.22        
                  47.18     1:46.22 (59.04)                                        
 31 Perselis, Manolis   11 COND-MR                   NT   x1:46.53        
                  47.28     1:46.53 (59.25)                                        
 32 Cunas, Christian D  12 DESC-NJ              1:45.22    1:46.72        
                  45.38   1:46.72 (1:01.34)                                        
 33 Thantu, Larson T    11 RA-MR                1:58.96    1:48.14        
                  48.22     1:48.14 (59.92)                                        
 34 Chenzhang, Edward   12 COND-MR                   NT   x1:48.89        
                  48.84   1:48.89 (1:00.05)                                        
 -- Leung, Michael      12 QNS-MR               1:20.00         DQ        
      One hand touch
                  36.38                                                            
 -- Thomas, Willem Y    12 COND-MR              1:40.63         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
                  38.91                                                            
 
Boys 12 & Under 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Miller, Carter F    12 NYSA-MR              2:25.52    2:14.63        
                  31.24     1:05.60 (34.36)     1:40.60 (35.00)     2:14.63 (34.03)
  2 Cho, Thomas S       12 COND-MR              2:27.25    2:14.71        
                  31.28     1:05.05 (33.77)     1:41.43 (36.38)     2:14.71 (33.28)
  3 Cho, Jonathan C     12 COND-MR              2:35.33    2:22.00        
                  32.56     1:08.59 (36.03)     1:46.01 (37.42)     2:22.00 (35.99)
  4 Sakharuk, Nikita V  12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:28.32    2:22.35        
                  31.91     1:08.34 (36.43)     1:45.90 (37.56)     2:22.35 (36.45)
  5 Corona, Alex J      12 CDOG-CT              2:38.04    2:27.72        
                  33.80     1:10.73 (36.93)     1:49.46 (38.73)     2:27.72 (38.26)
  6 Watson, Maxwell R   12 COND-MR              2:32.93    2:29.12        
                                1:12.01 ( )   2:29.12 (1:17.11)                    
  7 Dwyer, Luke N       11 COND-MR              2:40.25    2:30.06        
                  34.64     1:13.50 (38.86)     1:52.48 (38.98)     2:30.06 (37.58)
  8 Bice, Cian G        10 QNS-MR               2:40.29    2:30.35        
                  35.25     1:13.29 (38.04)     1:53.16 (39.87)     2:30.35 (37.19)
  9 Levy, Nien N        12 COND-MR              2:50.00    2:30.39        
                  32.76     1:12.13 (39.37)     1:52.64 (40.51)     2:30.39 (37.75)
 10 Brown, Kieran       12 Storm-MR             2:38.19    2:31.52        
                  32.62     1:11.90 (39.28)     1:52.43 (40.53)     2:31.52 (39.09)
 11 Coleman, Joe T      11 COND-MR              2:41.00    2:31.73        
                  34.73     1:14.13 (39.40)     1:53.43 (39.30)     2:31.73 (38.30)
 12 Thomas, Gavin R     12 COND-MR              3:04.10    2:32.20        
                                1:13.79 ( )   2:32.20 (1:18.41)                    
 13 Delgado, Vince L    10 COND-MR              2:45.00    2:32.24        
                  33.96     1:12.31 (38.35)     1:52.34 (40.03)     2:32.24 (39.90)
 14 Desmaras, Mariano   12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:37.39    2:34.21        
                                1:14.19 ( )   2:34.21 (1:20.02)                    
 15 Maxwell, Cesar E    11 Morris County-NJ     2:50.24    2:35.06        
                  35.10     1:13.93 (38.83)     1:54.26 (40.33)     2:35.06 (40.80)
 16 Wohl, Evan S        12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:46.84    2:37.39        
                  35.20     1:15.93 (40.73)     1:57.72 (41.79)     2:37.39 (39.67)
 17 Engel, Oliver K     11 Storm-MR             2:52.88    2:38.78        
                                1:16.75 ( )   2:38.78 (1:22.03)                    
 18 McHugh, Connor J    10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:41.86    2:39.94        
                                1:17.28 ( )   2:39.94 (1:22.66)                    
 19 Wang, Silas X       12 CDOG-CT              2:55.73    2:41.08        
                  36.78   2:41.08 (2:04.30)                                        
 20 Terri, Julian K     11 COND-MR              2:50.00    2:41.58        
                  36.35     1:18.07 (41.72)     2:01.27 (43.20)     2:41.58 (40.31)
 21 Mordue, Owen M      11 Morris County-NJ     2:45.99    2:42.27        
                                1:19.40 ( )   2:42.27 (1:22.87)                    
 22 Engel, Eric R       11 Storm-MR             3:00.19    2:44.06        
                                1:19.37 ( )   2:44.06 (1:24.69)                    
 23 Thomas, Willem Y    12 COND-MR              2:53.73    2:44.09        
                  36.05     1:19.03 (42.98)     2:02.88 (43.85)     2:44.09 (41.21)
 24 Sanchez, Erick S    11 COND-MR              2:55.00   x2:45.22        
                  36.97     1:19.91 (42.94)   2:45.22 (1:25.31)                    
 25 Akinla, Sebastian   11 Storm-MR             3:10.99    2:47.17        
                  37.00     1:19.35 (42.35)     2:04.29 (44.94)     2:47.17 (42.88)
 26 Cortelli, Patrick   12 COND-MR              3:19.14   x2:48.25        
                  40.25     1:24.80 (44.55)     2:08.18 (43.38)     2:48.25 (40.07)
 27 Fernandez, Isaiah   11 COND-MR              3:18.19   x2:49.25        
                                1:23.56 ( )   2:49.25 (1:25.69)                    
 28 Potyrala, Brady E    9 CDOG-CT              2:48.04    2:49.31        
                  39.00     1:23.31 (44.31)     2:07.26 (43.95)     2:49.31 (42.05)
 29 Leung, Andrew J     11 NYSA-MR              3:06.39    2:51.24        
                  37.26     1:20.79 (43.53)     2:06.47 (45.68)     2:51.24 (44.77)
 30 Terri, Kyle D        9 COND-MR              3:05.00   x2:53.02        
                  39.62     1:24.08 (44.46)     2:11.33 (47.25)     2:53.02 (41.69)
 31 Kucera, Miki E      10 NYSA-MR                   NT    2:53.54        
                  39.29     1:24.20 (44.91)     2:09.97 (45.77)     2:53.54 (43.57)
 32 Melendez, Ryan J    12 Morris County-NJ     3:14.08    2:54.72        
                  39.97                             2:11.18 ( )     2:54.72 (43.54)
 33 Wu, James X         12 COND-MR              2:58.38   x2:56.44        
                                1:25.23 ( )     2:10.28 (45.05)     2:56.44 (46.16)
 34 Batelli, Dean T     10 COND-MR              2:55.40   x2:58.75        
                  39.05     1:26.11 (47.06)     2:13.50 (47.39)     2:58.75 (45.25)
 35 Chang, Benjamin     10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:00.00    3:00.88        
                  39.89     1:26.16 (46.27)     2:14.17 (48.01)     3:00.88 (46.71)
 36 Polese, Patrick L   10 Storm-MR             3:20.99    3:02.66        
                                1:27.74 ( )   3:02.66 (1:34.92)                    
 36 Lanier, William R   10 CDOG-CT              3:19.15    3:02.66        
                                1:28.60 ( )   3:02.66 (1:34.06)                    
 38 Murray, Luke J      10 BDA-MA               3:38.76    3:02.98        
                                1:28.92 ( )   3:02.98 (1:34.06)                    
 39 Schnitzer, Zackary  11 CDOG-CT              3:07.69    3:04.86        
                  40.87     1:28.91 (48.04)     2:17.98 (49.07)     3:04.86 (46.88)
 40 Farrell, Cal A       8 NYSA-MR                   NT    3:06.78        
                  40.09     1:27.90 (47.81)     2:19.18 (51.28)     3:06.78 (47.60)
 41 Trenczer, Zachary    8 COND-MR              3:20.00   x3:08.70        
                  41.52     1:29.86 (48.34)     2:21.06 (51.20)     3:08.70 (47.64)
 42 Rivera, Jacob D      9 CDOG-CT              3:19.51    3:09.56        
                  41.83     1:31.21 (49.38)     2:22.68 (51.47)     3:09.56 (46.88)
 43 Shatoff, Jaydon B   12 COND-MR              3:27.00   x3:11.25        
                                1:30.34 ( )   3:11.25 (1:40.91)                    
 44 Richter, Isaac      11 LBA-MR               3:20.00    3:13.76        
                  42.41     1:32.18 (49.77)     2:23.62 (51.44)     3:13.76 (50.14)
 45 Milhomens, Joey J    9 CDOG-CT              3:09.51    3:13.80        
                                1:32.86 ( )     2:24.52 (51.66)     3:13.80 (49.28)
 46 Finnegan, Harry M   11 COND-MR              3:23.15   x3:18.06        
                  44.23     1:35.57 (51.34)     2:27.86 (52.29)     3:18.06 (50.20)
 47 Lanier, Peter G     12 CDOG-CT              3:29.51    3:23.47        
                  43.53     1:34.63 (51.10)     2:29.96 (55.33)     3:23.47 (53.51)
 48 Zhang, Javen D       9 CDOG-CT              2:55.51    3:24.46        
                  42.08     1:35.23 (53.15)     2:30.67 (55.44)     3:24.46 (53.79)
 49 Iannone, Lukas P     9 BDA-MA                    NT    3:32.47        
                                1:42.76 ( )   3:32.47 (1:49.71)                    
 50 Racz, Gregory L     10 RA-MR                4:00.00    3:37.26        
                                1:43.16 ( )     2:41.03 (57.87)     3:37.26 (56.23)
 -- Kelley, Pavel M     12 COND-MR              3:02.24         DQ        
      False start
 -- Iannone, Alex J     12 BDA-MA                    NT         DQ        
      False start
                  38.44     1:26.25 (47.81)     2:16.60 (50.35)          DQ (46.46)
 
Boys 12 & Under 400 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Miller, Carter F    12 NYSA-MR                   NT    4:50.02        
                  33.15     1:10.44 (37.29)     1:46.66 (36.22)     2:24.10 (37.44)
        3:00.71 (36.61)     3:38.27 (37.56)     4:14.49 (36.22)     4:50.02 (35.53)
  2 Cho, Jonathan C     12 COND-MR                   NT    4:55.64        
                  33.43     1:10.19 (36.76)     1:47.55 (37.36)     2:25.50 (37.95)
        3:02.71 (37.21)     3:41.27 (38.56)     4:19.14 (37.87)     4:55.64 (36.50)
  3 Leung, Michael      12 QNS-MR                    NT    4:59.51        
                  34.66     1:11.80 (37.14)     1:49.52 (37.72)     2:27.87 (38.35)
        3:06.53 (38.66)     3:46.10 (39.57)     4:23.27 (37.17)     4:59.51 (36.24)
  4 Cho, Thomas S       12 COND-MR                   NT    4:59.61        
                  35.25     1:14.04 (38.79)     1:52.59 (38.55)     2:31.01 (38.42)
        3:10.26 (39.25)     3:48.47 (38.21)     4:25.26 (36.79)     4:59.61 (34.35)
  5 Souidi, Samir M     12 LBA-MR                    NT    5:15.08        
                  35.73     1:14.47 (38.74)     1:54.53 (40.06)     2:34.14 (39.61)
        3:15.86 (41.72)     3:56.55 (40.69)     4:37.62 (41.07)     5:15.08 (37.46)
  6 Levy, Nien N        12 COND-MR                   NT    5:19.30        
                  35.26     1:16.23 (40.97)     1:57.98 (41.75)     2:38.50 (40.52)
        3:19.70 (41.20)     4:01.01 (41.31)     4:41.31 (40.30)     5:19.30 (37.99)
  7 Watson, Maxwell R   12 COND-MR                   NT    5:20.22        
                  35.69     1:15.59 (39.90)     1:57.04 (41.45)     2:37.92 (40.88)
        3:19.41 (41.49)     4:00.61 (41.20)     4:41.75 (41.14)     5:20.22 (38.47)
  8 Bice, Cian G        10 QNS-MR                    NT    5:22.40        
                  37.57     1:18.42 (40.85)     2:00.00 (41.58)     2:40.83 (40.83)
        3:21.96 (41.13)     4:02.89 (40.93)     4:43.36 (40.47)     5:22.40 (39.04)
  9 Kwan, William       12 FREE-MR                   NT    5:24.16        
                  36.44     1:17.19 (40.75)     1:58.40 (41.21)     2:40.89 (42.49)
        3:21.19 (40.30)     4:03.48 (42.29)     4:45.16 (41.68)     5:24.16 (39.00)
 10 Maxwell, Cesar E    11 Morris County-NJ          NT    5:24.87        
                  35.94     1:16.68 (40.74)     1:58.30 (41.62)     2:40.42 (42.12)
        3:21.48 (41.06)     4:03.34 (41.86)     4:44.48 (41.14)     5:24.87 (40.39)
 11 Fernandez, Isaiah   11 COND-MR                   NT    6:04.06        
                  40.53     1:24.96 (44.43)     2:11.92 (46.96)     2:58.87 (46.95)
        3:45.66 (46.79)     4:32.70 (47.04)     5:19.60 (46.90)     6:04.06 (44.46)
 12 Agranovich, Jake M  12 COND-MR                   NT    6:07.74        
                  39.92     1:25.65 (45.73)     2:13.11 (47.46)     3:00.73 (47.62)
        3:48.75 (48.02)     4:38.03 (49.28)     5:25.35 (47.32)     6:07.74 (42.39)
 13 Kelley, Pavel M     12 COND-MR                   NT    6:14.80        
                                1:28.48 ( )   6:14.80 (4:46.32)                    
 14 Batelli, Dean T     10 COND-MR                   NT    6:24.59        
                  40.83     1:30.30 (49.47)     2:17.16 (46.86)     3:05.58 (48.42)
        3:58.20 (52.62)     4:49.02 (50.82)     5:40.09 (51.07)     6:24.59 (44.50)
 
Boys 12 & Under 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cho, Thomas S       12 COND-MR              2:38.91    2:34.99        
                  36.39     1:15.86 (39.47)     1:56.23 (40.37)     2:34.99 (38.76)
  2 McGillycuddy, Mich  12 COND-MR              2:43.96    2:37.19        
                  36.91     1:17.00 (40.09)     1:57.43 (40.43)     2:37.19 (39.76)
  3 Cho, Jonathan C     12 COND-MR              2:33.00    2:42.06        
                  37.29     1:18.94 (41.65)     2:01.33 (42.39)     2:42.06 (40.73)
  4 Miller, Carter F    12 NYSA-MR                   NT    2:42.15        
                  38.48     1:19.82 (41.34)     2:02.67 (42.85)     2:42.15 (39.48)
  5 Leung, Michael      12 QNS-MR               2:45.33    2:43.58        
                  38.76     1:19.87 (41.11)     2:02.28 (42.41)     2:43.58 (41.30)
  6 Watson, Maxwell R   12 COND-MR              2:57.96    2:45.03        
                  38.67     1:20.91 (42.24)     2:03.53 (42.62)     2:45.03 (41.50)
  7 Sequeiros, Noah     12 NYSA-MR                   NT    2:47.85        
                  39.42     1:21.96 (42.54)     2:06.25 (44.29)     2:47.85 (41.60)
  8 Dwyer, Luke N       11 COND-MR              2:55.80    2:49.65        
                  40.09     1:23.17 (43.08)     2:06.99 (43.82)     2:49.65 (42.66)
  9 Coleman, Joe T      11 COND-MR              3:15.00    2:56.36        
                  42.24     1:27.25 (45.01)     2:12.70 (45.45)     2:56.36 (43.66)
 10 Burke, Ryan P       12 COND-MR              3:16.85    2:59.68        
                  42.67     1:29.22 (46.55)     2:15.86 (46.64)     2:59.68 (43.82)
 11 Mattone, Vincent    12 NYSA-MR              3:08.51    2:59.79        
                  41.72     1:27.57 (45.85)     2:13.75 (46.18)     2:59.79 (46.04)
 12 Franks, Finn J      11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:56.32    3:04.90        
                  44.12     1:31.41 (47.29)     2:19.48 (48.07)     3:04.90 (45.42)
 13 Fernandez, Isaiah   11 COND-MR              3:24.53    3:07.33        
                  45.30     1:34.14 (48.84)     2:22.27 (48.13)     3:07.33 (45.06)
 14 Melendez, Ryan J    12 Morris County-NJ     3:14.36    3:08.25        
                  44.80     1:34.43 (49.63)     2:23.96 (49.53)     3:08.25 (44.29)
 15 Terri, Julian K     11 COND-MR              3:05.00    3:08.85        
                  45.30     1:34.22 (48.92)     2:21.87 (47.65)     3:08.85 (46.98)
 16 Yasuda, Takeshi S   11 NYSA-MR                   NT    3:09.78        
                  44.42     1:33.10 (48.68)     2:22.32 (49.22)     3:09.78 (47.46)
 17 Mordue, Owen M      11 Morris County-NJ     3:06.75    3:10.92        
                  46.47     1:36.50 (50.03)   3:10.92 (1:34.42)                    
 18 Rothman, Zachary W  10 NYSA-MR                   NT    3:22.38        
                  47.39     1:39.49 (52.10)     2:32.02 (52.53)     3:22.38 (50.36)
 19 O'Donnell, Michael  11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:25.00    3:32.07        
                  49.26     1:43.50 (54.24)     2:38.98 (55.48)     3:32.07 (53.09)
 20 Finnegan, Harry M   11 COND-MR              3:40.00    3:46.80        
                  54.25     1:52.34 (58.09)     2:50.97 (58.63)     3:46.80 (55.83)
 21 Racz, Gregory L     10 RA-MR                4:00.00    3:47.08        
                  52.82     1:50.64 (57.82)     2:49.73 (59.09)     3:47.08 (57.35)
 22 Antonov, Dash       10 Morris County-NJ     3:35.05    3:48.41        
                  55.00   3:48.41 (2:53.41)                                        
 -- Briceno, Tyler L    11 NYSA-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Delay initiating arm pull at turn
                  45.04     1:34.14 (49.10)     2:23.31 (49.17)                    
 -- Hoffman, Ethan T    10 RA-MR                4:15.00         DQ        
      Multiple strokes past vertical at turn
                  50.35                             2:49.19 ( )                    
 
Boys 12 & Under 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Leung, Michael      12 QNS-MR               3:13.41    2:54.81        
                                4:20.90 ( )           40.19 ( )   2:54.81 (2:14.62)
  2 Miller, Carter F    12 NYSA-MR                   NT    2:59.62        
                  39.81     1:25.53 (45.72)     2:12.43 (46.90)     2:59.62 (47.19)
  3 Thomas, Willem Y    12 COND-MR              3:22.87    3:06.54        
                                4:21.65 ( )           43.73 ( )   3:06.54 (2:22.81)
  4 Zhao, Jason         11 Pocono Piranhas-MA        NT    3:07.87        
                  41.82     1:29.29 (47.47)     2:18.41 (49.12)     3:07.87 (49.46)
  5 Cho, Thomas S       12 COND-MR              3:11.50    3:10.94        
                                4:21.05 ( )           42.91 ( )   3:10.94 (2:28.03)
  6 Kwan, William       12 FREE-MR              3:11.28    3:12.99        
                                4:21.78 ( )           43.32 ( )   3:12.99 (2:29.67)
  7 Thomas, Gavin R     12 COND-MR              3:30.81    3:13.68        
                                4:21.76 ( )           45.08 ( )   3:13.68 (2:28.60)
  8 Sirkowa, Alex A     12 NYSA-MR              3:48.67    3:13.81        
                  43.40     1:32.54 (49.14)     2:22.70 (50.16)     3:13.81 (51.11)
  9 Schlomann, Trey R   12 Storm-MR             3:32.86    3:16.01        
                  45.12     1:36.19 (51.07)     2:25.47 (49.28)     3:16.01 (50.54)
 10 Maxwell, Cesar E    11 Morris County-NJ     3:25.00    3:16.36        
                                   7.68 ( )       45.79 (38.11)   3:16.36 (2:30.57)
 11 McGillycuddy, Mich  12 COND-MR              3:22.00    3:22.43        
                                4:21.03 ( )           46.77 ( )   3:22.43 (2:35.66)
 12 Wu, James X         12 COND-MR              3:36.55    3:30.95        
                  46.71     1:41.63 (54.92)     2:36.34 (54.71)     3:30.95 (54.61)
 13 Yu, Steven S        12 COND-MR              3:41.59    3:31.12        
                  49.36     1:43.33 (53.97)     2:39.41 (56.08)     3:31.12 (51.71)
 14 Milgram, Mark A     10 FREE-MR              4:19.99    3:46.75        
                  52.70     1:51.27 (58.57)     2:50.39 (59.12)     3:46.75 (56.36)
 15 Kelley, Pavel M     12 COND-MR              4:20.74    3:52.17        
                  52.71     1:51.79 (59.08)   2:52.94 (1:01.15)     3:52.17 (59.23)
 16 Finnegan, Harry M   11 COND-MR              4:15.00    4:05.50        
                  56.97   2:00.33 (1:03.36)   3:03.98 (1:03.65)   4:05.50 (1:01.52)
 -- Monastersky, AJ J   12 NYSA-MR                   NT         DQ        
      One hand touch
                  53.50     1:50.49 (56.99)     2:45.12 (54.63)                    
 
Boys 12 & Under 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Miller, Carter F    12 NYSA-MR              2:48.42    2:40.69        
                  34.13     1:14.94 (40.81)     1:57.35 (42.41)     2:40.69 (43.34)
  2 Mattone, Vincent    12 NYSA-MR                   NT    2:50.40        
                  38.64     1:21.40 (42.76)     2:07.42 (46.02)     2:50.40 (42.98)
  3 Dwyer, Luke N       11 COND-MR              2:50.00    2:56.06        
                  38.45     1:22.66 (44.21)     2:09.38 (46.72)     2:56.06 (46.68)
  4 Batelli, Dean T     10 COND-MR                   NT    3:23.99        
                  47.05     1:41.82 (54.77)     2:35.71 (53.89)     3:23.99 (48.28)
  5 Cortelli, Patrick   12 COND-MR              4:00.00    3:25.18        
                  46.95     1:39.92 (52.97)     2:36.04 (56.12)     3:25.18 (49.14)
 
Boys 12 & Under 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cho, Thomas S       12 COND-MR              2:43.83    2:36.43        
                  32.99     1:13.75 (40.76)     2:01.14 (47.39)     2:36.43 (35.29)
  2 Cho, Jonathan C     12 COND-MR              2:55.12    2:41.58        
                  36.07     1:18.24 (42.17)     2:07.18 (48.94)     2:41.58 (34.40)
  3 Sakharuk, Nikita V  12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:39.71    2:45.25        
                  34.81     1:18.73 (43.92)     2:06.51 (47.78)     2:45.25 (38.74)
  4 Watson, Maxwell R   12 COND-MR              2:55.82    2:48.56        
                                1:20.14 ( )   2:48.56 (1:28.42)                    
  5 Dwyer, Luke N       11 COND-MR              2:54.68    2:48.86        
                                1:18.60 ( )   2:48.86 (1:30.26)                    
  6 Brown, Kieran       12 Storm-MR             3:00.70    2:49.31        
                  34.52     1:19.24 (44.72)     2:11.52 (52.28)     2:49.31 (37.79)
  7 Sirkowa, Alex A     12 NYSA-MR              2:56.77    2:51.43        
                  36.47     1:22.38 (45.91)     2:10.32 (47.94)     2:51.43 (41.11)
  8 Bice, Cian G        10 QNS-MR               3:01.63    2:53.75        
                  37.24     1:22.88 (45.64)     2:13.76 (50.88)     2:53.75 (39.99)
  9 Coleman, Joe T      11 COND-MR              3:18.40    2:54.33        
                                1:24.03 ( )   2:54.33 (1:30.30)                    
 10 Thomas, Willem Y    12 COND-MR              2:57.94    2:55.07        
                  40.89     1:28.07 (47.18)     2:17.29 (49.22)     2:55.07 (37.78)
 11 Desmaras, Mariano   12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:01.74    2:56.21        
                                1:28.13 ( )   2:56.21 (1:28.08)                    
 12 Thomas, Gavin R     12 COND-MR              2:57.85    2:57.37        
                  40.63     1:28.82 (48.19)     2:18.73 (49.91)     2:57.37 (38.64)
 13 Wohl, Evan S        12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:11.41    2:59.92        
                  42.82     1:26.89 (44.07)     2:22.50 (55.61)     2:59.92 (37.42)
 14 Maxwell, Cesar E    11 Morris County-NJ     3:08.24    3:00.22        
                                1:27.98 ( )   3:00.22 (1:32.24)                    
 15 Engel, Oliver K     11 Storm-MR             3:30.20    3:03.17        
                  37.74     1:26.83 (49.09)     2:21.10 (54.27)     3:03.17 (42.07)
 16 McHugh, Connor J    10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:12.67    3:03.70        
                                1:30.10 ( )   3:03.70 (1:33.60)                    
 17 Engel, Eric R       11 Storm-MR             3:23.36    3:07.97        
                  39.09     1:27.90 (48.81)   2:28.00 (1:00.10)     3:07.97 (39.97)
 18 Wu, James X         12 COND-MR              3:12.43    3:09.20        
                  44.76     1:33.45 (48.69)     2:25.39 (51.94)     3:09.20 (43.81)
 19 Leung, Andrew J     11 NYSA-MR              3:06.90    3:10.12        
                  40.73     1:27.71 (46.98)   2:27.71 (1:00.00)     3:10.12 (42.41)
 20 Melendez, Ryan J    12 Morris County-NJ     3:25.22    3:11.96        
                  43.81     1:30.02 (46.21)     2:28.94 (58.92)     3:11.96 (43.02)
 21 Mordue, Owen M      11 Morris County-NJ     3:12.59    3:12.41        
                  42.29     1:34.62 (52.33)     2:30.36 (55.74)     3:12.41 (42.05)
 22 Kelley, Pavel M     12 COND-MR              3:11.97    3:14.41        
                  42.67     1:31.54 (48.87)     2:31.09 (59.55)     3:14.41 (43.32)
 23 Chang, Benjamin     10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:34.65    3:17.68        
                  43.78     1:35.57 (51.79)     2:31.57 (56.00)     3:17.68 (46.11)
 24 Monastersky, AJ J   12 NYSA-MR              3:09.12    3:20.59        
                  44.38     1:38.01 (53.63)   3:20.59 (1:42.58)                    
 25 Fernandez, Isaiah   11 COND-MR              3:33.15    3:24.13        
                  50.92     1:40.37 (49.45)   2:42.99 (1:02.62)     3:24.13 (41.14)
 26 Batelli, Dean T     10 COND-MR              3:15.97   x3:24.62        
                  44.42     1:35.82 (51.40)   2:38.52 (1:02.70)     3:24.62 (46.10)
 27 Ramesh, Guru Vishn  11 COND-MR              3:44.28   x3:30.96        
                  44.59     1:34.65 (50.06)   2:40.04 (1:05.39)     3:30.96 (50.92)
 28 Dwyer, Aidan P       8 COND-MR              3:50.63   x3:34.67        
                  47.74     1:41.46 (53.72)   2:43.73 (1:02.27)     3:34.67 (50.94)
 29 Farrell, Cal A       8 NYSA-MR              3:50.38    3:38.76        
                  52.43     1:43.83 (51.40)   2:50.20 (1:06.37)     3:38.76 (48.56)
 30 Finnegan, Harry M   11 COND-MR              3:36.25   x3:39.84        
                                1:49.74 ( )   3:39.84 (1:50.10)                    
 31 Murray, Luke J      10 BDA-MA               3:45.12    3:42.50        
                                1:39.09 ( )   3:42.50 (2:03.41)                    
 -- Richter, Isaac      11 LBA-MR               4:13.22         DQ        
      Scissors kick - fly
                  47.73     1:42.43 (54.70)     2:40.75 (58.32)          DQ (45.97)
 -- Polese, Patrick L   10 Storm-MR             3:50.99         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery - fly
                  49.88     1:41.99 (52.11)   2:44.69 (1:02.70)          DQ (47.94)
 -- Akinla, Sebastian   11 Storm-MR             3:40.99         DQ        
      No touch at turn - back
                  45.29     1:33.13 (47.84)     2:31.14 (58.01)          DQ (43.16)
 
Boys 13-14 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Karinsky, Sandon A  14 UN-QS-MR               28.32      25.73        
  2 Fenlon, Matthew J   14 RA-MR                  26.53      26.52        
  3 Styczen, Matthew M  14 NYSA-MR                28.57      26.64        
  4 Shen, Eugene        14 COND-MR                27.25      27.12        
  5 McHugh, Luke P      14 Marlins Bgnw-MR        27.96      27.91        
  6 Suh, Jonathan Y     13 RA-MR                  30.12      28.21        
  7 Chan, Matthew       14 QNS-MR                 28.80      28.22        
  8 Madden, Sean M      14 QNS-MR                 28.42      28.33        
  9 Huang, Henry        13 NYSA-MR                29.72      28.38        
 10 Lee, Joseph S       13 COND-MR                28.47      28.78        
 11 Merone, Matt F      14 COND-MR                28.44      28.81        
 12 Han, Justin         13 COND-MR                28.45      28.83        
 13 Laidlaw, Johnny F   14 Marlins Bgnw-MR        33.10      28.85        
 14 Trincher, Daniel    13 COND-MR                29.88      28.89        
 15 Musheyev, Iliya     14 QNS-MR                 32.60      28.91        
 16 Giordano, Sean G    13 Morris County-NJ       29.15      29.07        
 17 Cornish, Danny J    13 LBA-MR                 29.70      29.11        
 18 Yates, Wyatt D      14 Marlins Bgnw-MR        31.97      29.33        
 19 Naughton, Liam A    14 COND-MR                29.12      29.49        
 20 Pearce, Stephen P   14 RA-MR                  32.48      29.53        
 21 Wan, Osmond T       14 QNS-MR                 31.78      29.60        
 22 Gutierrez Jr, Ange  14 COND-MR                29.92      29.78        
 23 Dwyer, Michael C    14 COND-MR                31.83      29.80        
 24 Morris, Koby K      14 COND-MR                30.78      29.81        
 25 Tatynskiy, Alec     14 FREE-MR                31.58      29.83        
 26 Xu, Daniel          14 RA-MR                  30.59      29.94        
 27 Chen, Stephen       13 COND-MR                31.11      30.03        
 28 Chen, Darian        13 QNS-MR                 30.82      30.14        
 29 Macaluso, Steven M  14 RA-MR                  32.06      30.19        
 30 Pastore, James V    13 Marlins Bgnw-MR        31.97      30.20        
 31 Hahn, Benjamin R    13 RA-MR                  34.72      30.25        
 32 Batrachenko, Danie  13 Morris County-NJ       31.08      30.27        
 33 Singh, Aditya       13 Morris County-NJ       29.92      30.37        
 34 Galko, Ben A        14 BDA-MA                 29.69      30.61        
 35 Marzano, Tyler J    14 COND-MR                32.50     x30.70        
 36 Sargeant, Zaire     14 QNS-MR                 33.00      30.88        
 37 Schermerhorn, Stev  14 DVWM-MR                31.71      31.01        
 38 Adams, Tanner D     14 RA-MR                  32.88      31.23        
 39 Oliver, Justin A    13 Pocono Piranhas-MA     31.59      31.43        
 40 Moon, Sungjune N    13 COND-MR                31.80     x31.46        
 41 Jeong, Eugene       13 QNS-MR                 32.51      31.50        
 42 Brown, Benjamin     14 CFJV-MR                33.20      31.51        
 43 Getahoun, Noah      13 Morris County-NJ       32.40      32.39        
 44 Weitzen, Zach       14 Storm-MR               37.56      32.53        
 45 Fernandes, Aidan M  13 COND-MR                35.30     x32.80        
 46 Ehrenfeld, Hayden   13 UN-GA-MR               35.00      33.79        
 47 Kunca, Alexander    13 CFJV-MR                36.18      33.93        
 48 Bounds, Boden       13 Marlins Bgnw-MR        35.00      34.81        
 49 Moriarty, Francis   13 LBA-MR                 36.10      35.40        
 50 Gaydar, Liam P      13 LBA-MR                 40.00      36.02        
 51 Nicoloso, Ezra H    14 Morris County-NJ          NT      36.09        
 52 Siegel, Cody        13 CFB-MR                    NT      37.91        
 53 Gauthier, Ryan W    13 COND-MR                41.41     x39.49        
 54 Lin, Christopher    13 CFJV-MR              1:10.00      43.38        
 55 Mulakandov, Ariel   13 QNS-MR                 43.61      44.24        
 
Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Karinsky, Sandon A  14 UN-QS-MR             1:03.65      58.79        
                  28.83       58.79 (29.96)                                        
  2 Madden, Sean M      14 QNS-MR               1:04.77    1:00.41        
                  28.80     1:00.41 (31.61)                                        
  3 Chan, Matthew       14 QNS-MR               1:03.50    1:02.04        
                  30.05     1:02.04 (31.99)                                        
  4 Suh, Jonathan Y     13 RA-MR                1:06.46    1:02.13        
  5 Kantar, David F     14 COND-MR              1:05.11    1:02.35        
                  29.59     1:02.35 (32.76)                                        
  6 Merone, Matt F      14 COND-MR              1:02.86    1:02.59        
                  30.18     1:02.59 (32.41)                                        
  7 Giordano, Sean G    13 Morris County-NJ     1:02.86    1:02.88        
                  30.35     1:02.88 (32.53)                                        
  8 Kantar, Michael F   14 COND-MR              1:04.39    1:02.95        
                  29.83     1:02.95 (33.12)                                        
  9 Lee, Joseph S       13 COND-MR              1:04.69    1:03.67        
                  29.87     1:03.67 (33.80)                                        
 10 Cornish, Danny J    13 LBA-MR               1:07.67    1:03.70        
                  30.05     1:03.70 (33.65)                                        
 11 Huang, Henry        13 NYSA-MR              1:05.23    1:03.81        
                  30.19     1:03.81 (33.62)                                        
 12 Han, Justin         13 COND-MR              1:03.73    1:03.93        
                  30.52     1:03.93 (33.41)                                        
 13 Xu, Daniel          14 RA-MR                1:08.49    1:04.49        
                  30.27     1:04.49 (34.22)                                        
 14 Morris, Koby K      14 COND-MR              1:05.10    1:04.59        
                  30.45     1:04.59 (34.14)                                        
 15 Macaluso, Steven M  14 RA-MR                1:10.82    1:04.94        
                  31.53     1:04.94 (33.41)                                        
 16 Wan, Osmond T       14 QNS-MR               1:12.53    1:05.03        
                  30.29     1:05.03 (34.74)                                        
 17 Naughton, Liam A    14 COND-MR              1:06.38    1:05.05        
                  31.27     1:05.05 (33.78)                                        
 18 Gutierrez Jr, Ange  14 COND-MR              1:05.97    1:06.05        
                  31.75     1:06.05 (34.30)                                        
 19 Norris, Timmy M     14 GAEL-MR              1:00.69    1:06.26        
                  30.69     1:06.26 (35.57)                                        
 20 Ramon, Freddy       13 LBA-MR               1:11.28    1:06.46        
                  31.92     1:06.46 (34.54)                                        
 21 Hahn, Benjamin R    13 RA-MR                1:10.71    1:07.03        
                  31.53     1:07.03 (35.50)                                        
 22 Pearce, Stephen P   14 RA-MR                1:13.02    1:07.18        
                  31.30     1:07.18 (35.88)                                        
 23 Galko, Ben A        14 BDA-MA               1:08.66    1:07.41        
                  32.67     1:07.41 (34.74)                                        
 24 Jeong, Eugene       13 QNS-MR               1:09.15    1:07.49        
                  32.53     1:07.49 (34.96)                                        
 25 Batrachenko, Danie  13 Morris County-NJ     1:07.83    1:07.50        
                  31.42     1:07.50 (36.08)                                        
 26 Trincher, Daniel    13 COND-MR              1:02.91    1:07.78        
                  32.32     1:07.78 (35.46)                                        
 27 Dong, Evan          13 DVWM-MR              1:07.42    1:07.88        
                  31.72     1:07.88 (36.16)                                        
 28 Oliver, Justin A    13 Pocono Piranhas-MA   1:09.95    1:08.19        
                  32.04     1:08.19 (36.15)                                        
 29 Getahoun, Noah      13 Morris County-NJ     1:10.28    1:08.44        
                  32.65     1:08.44 (35.79)                                        
 30 McClung, Max M      13 RA-MR                1:07.21    1:08.55        
                  32.71     1:08.55 (35.84)                                        
 31 Moon, Sungjune N    13 COND-MR              1:12.41    1:08.74        
 32 Marzano, Tyler J    14 COND-MR              1:12.34   x1:09.80        
                  33.04     1:09.80 (36.76)                                        
 33 Adams, Tanner D     14 RA-MR                1:12.55    1:10.04        
                  32.48     1:10.04 (37.56)                                        
 34 Weitzen, Zach       14 Storm-MR             1:12.14    1:11.22        
                  34.91     1:11.22 (36.31)                                        
 35 Brown, Benjamin     14 CFJV-MR              1:20.00    1:14.14        
                  35.18     1:14.14 (38.96)                                        
 36 Lempert, Benjamin   13 Aquaflames-MR        1:40.00    1:14.26        
                  35.10     1:14.26 (39.16)                                        
 37 Zheng, Young        14 Storm-MR             1:19.84    1:14.32        
                  34.14     1:14.32 (40.18)                                        
 38 Dayal, Arjun        14 Storm-MR             1:35.99    1:15.39        
                  36.17     1:15.39 (39.22)                                        
 39 Fernandes, Aidan M  13 COND-MR              1:22.81   x1:15.66        
 40 Gurrieri, Anthony   14 NYSA-MR              1:09.28    1:16.30        
 41 Iorizzo, Tyler O    13 NYSA-MR              1:24.00    1:16.34        
                  36.82     1:16.34 (39.52)                                        
 42 Rall, Dan M         13 NYSA-MR              1:19.89    1:19.87        
                  38.55     1:19.87 (41.32)                                        
 43 Gaydar, Liam P      13 LBA-MR               1:20.00    1:22.55        
                  37.94     1:22.55 (44.61)                                        
 44 Cusmano, Arlo D     14 COND-MR                   NT   x1:22.59        
                  38.03     1:22.59 (44.56)                                        
 45 Rall, Aidan W       13 NYSA-MR              1:24.46    1:24.08        
                  39.74     1:24.08 (44.34)                                        
 46 Gauthier, Ryan W    13 COND-MR              1:31.13   x1:26.87        
                  41.40     1:26.87 (45.47)                                        
 47 Nicoloso, Ezra H    14 Morris County-NJ          NT    1:26.89        
                  40.12     1:26.89 (46.77)                                        
 48 Mulakandov, Ariel   13 QNS-MR               1:40.17    1:39.49        
                  45.74     1:39.49 (53.75)                                        
 49 Orellana, Amaru     13 CFJV-MR              1:30.00    1:40.56        
                  45.46     1:40.56 (55.10)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fenlon, Matthew J   14 RA-MR                1:02.69    1:04.69        
                  31.32     1:04.69 (33.37)                                        
  2 Morales, Evan M     13 NYSA-MR              1:15.77    1:07.95        
                  32.65     1:07.95 (35.30)                                        
  3 Madden, Sean M      14 QNS-MR               1:10.89    1:08.05        
                  32.91     1:08.05 (35.14)                                        
  4 Giordano, Sean G    13 Morris County-NJ     1:19.30    1:10.08        
                  34.02     1:10.08 (36.06)                                        
  5 Karinsky, Sandon A  14 UN-QS-MR             1:15.51    1:10.46        
                  35.53     1:10.46 (34.93)                                        
  6 Laidlaw, Johnny F   14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:14.20    1:10.58        
                  34.98     1:10.58 (35.60)                                        
  7 Shen, Eugene        14 COND-MR              1:08.37    1:11.60        
                  34.33     1:11.60 (37.27)                                        
  8 Huang, Henry        13 NYSA-MR              1:13.31    1:11.91        
                  33.85     1:11.91 (38.06)                                        
  9 Hahn, Benjamin R    13 RA-MR                1:17.21    1:12.87        
                  35.50     1:12.87 (37.37)                                        
 10 Naughton, Liam A    14 COND-MR              1:13.67    1:13.33        
                  35.72     1:13.33 (37.61)                                        
 11 Yates, Wyatt D      14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:18.72    1:13.46        
                  35.46     1:13.46 (38.00)                                        
 12 McHugh, Luke P      14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:15.24    1:13.83        
                  36.29     1:13.83 (37.54)                                        
 13 Chen, Stephen       13 COND-MR              1:15.49    1:14.53        
                  36.67     1:14.53 (37.86)                                        
 14 Getahoun, Noah      13 Morris County-NJ     1:17.18    1:14.82        
                  36.64     1:14.82 (38.18)                                        
 15 Han, Justin         13 COND-MR              1:13.93    1:14.96        
                  35.73     1:14.96 (39.23)                                        
 16 Morris, Koby K      14 COND-MR              1:23.39    1:15.38        
                  36.47     1:15.38 (38.91)                                        
 17 Ramon, Freddy       13 LBA-MR               1:19.07    1:15.98        
                  36.74     1:15.98 (39.24)                                        
 18 Adams, Tanner D     14 RA-MR                1:14.75    1:16.20        
                  36.79     1:16.20 (39.41)                                        
 19 Wan, Osmond T       14 QNS-MR               1:24.82    1:16.55        
                  37.21     1:16.55 (39.34)                                        
 20 Pearce, Stephen P   14 RA-MR                1:17.57    1:16.79        
                  36.69     1:16.79 (40.10)                                        
 21 Cornish, Danny J    13 LBA-MR               1:18.67    1:17.26        
                  37.50     1:17.26 (39.76)                                        
 22 Batrachenko, Danie  13 Morris County-NJ     1:20.81    1:17.45        
                  37.52     1:17.45 (39.93)                                        
 23 Pastore, James V    13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:23.51    1:17.61        
                  37.59     1:17.61 (40.02)                                        
 24 Falbaum, Noah A     14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:17.13    1:18.26        
                  37.65     1:18.26 (40.61)                                        
 25 Schermerhorn, Stev  14 DVWM-MR              1:14.63    1:18.31        
                  37.44     1:18.31 (40.87)                                        
 26 Xu, Daniel          14 RA-MR                1:21.73    1:18.52        
                  38.63     1:18.52 (39.89)                                        
 27 McClung, Max M      13 RA-MR                1:32.29    1:18.54        
                  39.18     1:18.54 (39.36)                                        
 28 Gutierrez Jr, Ange  14 COND-MR              1:17.08    1:18.73        
                  38.21     1:18.73 (40.52)                                        
 29 Merone, Matt F      14 COND-MR              1:29.26    1:20.69        
                  40.60     1:20.69 (40.09)                                        
 30 Marzano, Tyler J    14 COND-MR              1:30.15    1:20.95        
                  39.72     1:20.95 (41.23)                                        
 31 Oliver, Justin A    13 Pocono Piranhas-MA   1:22.55    1:21.34        
                  40.15     1:21.34 (41.19)                                        
 32 Tung, Nicholas E    14 QNS-MR               1:25.70    1:21.60        
                  39.21     1:21.60 (42.39)                                        
 33 Chan, Matthew       14 QNS-MR               1:25.65    1:21.75        
                  38.66     1:21.75 (43.09)                                        
 34 Galko, Ben A        14 BDA-MA               1:23.10    1:23.60        
                  40.98     1:23.60 (42.62)                                        
 35 Fernandes, Aidan M  13 COND-MR              1:26.33    1:23.77        
                  41.61     1:23.77 (42.16)                                        
 36 Weitzen, Zach       14 Storm-MR             1:27.92    1:24.22        
                  41.31     1:24.22 (42.91)                                        
 37 Zheng, Young        14 Storm-MR             1:29.93    1:24.30        
                  40.05     1:24.30 (44.25)                                        
 38 Macaluso, Steven M  14 RA-MR                1:28.88    1:24.94        
                  41.64     1:24.94 (43.30)                                        
 39 Brown, Benjamin     14 CFJV-MR              1:27.10    1:25.82        
                  40.87     1:25.82 (44.95)                                        
 40 Moon, Sungjune N    13 COND-MR              1:24.91    1:25.98        
                  41.56     1:25.98 (44.42)                                        
 41 Singh, Aditya       13 Morris County-NJ     1:16.47    1:26.35        
 42 Ehrenfeld, Hayden   13 UN-GA-MR             1:27.00    1:26.95        
                  41.76     1:26.95 (45.19)                                        
 43 Kunca, Alexander    13 CFJV-MR              1:37.49    1:33.20        
                  44.74     1:33.20 (48.46)                                        
 44 Gaydar, Liam P      13 LBA-MR               1:45.00    1:34.63        
                  45.55     1:34.63 (49.08)                                        
 45 Bounds, Boden       13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:40.00    1:34.68        
 46 Moriarty, Francis   13 LBA-MR               1:34.80    1:37.23        
                  46.93     1:37.23 (50.30)                                        
 47 Gauthier, Ryan W    13 COND-MR              1:38.78   x1:47.42        
                  52.31     1:47.42 (55.11)                                        
 -- Siegel, Cody        13 CFB-MR                    NT         DQ        
      Multiple strokes past vertical at turn
 -- Lin, Christopher    13 CFJV-MR              2:20.00         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
                1:05.64        DQ (1:15.53)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Madden, Sean M      14 QNS-MR               2:30.91    2:24.93        
                  34.11     1:10.89 (36.78)     1:48.35 (37.46)     2:24.93 (36.58)
  2 Park, Edward        14 NYSA-MR              2:26.14    2:26.52        
                  34.31     1:11.70 (37.39)     1:49.47 (37.77)     2:26.52 (37.05)
  3 Kantar, Michael F   14 COND-MR              2:29.63    2:30.65        
                  35.80     1:13.42 (37.62)     1:52.32 (38.90)     2:30.65 (38.33)
  4 Morales, Evan M     13 NYSA-MR              2:34.15    2:32.13        
                  35.22     1:14.52 (39.30)     1:53.79 (39.27)     2:32.13 (38.34)
  5 Giordano, Sean G    13 Morris County-NJ     2:34.55    2:34.06        
                  35.23     1:14.55 (39.32)     1:54.52 (39.97)     2:34.06 (39.54)
  6 Huang, Henry        13 NYSA-MR              2:43.04    2:35.17        
                  35.31     1:15.55 (40.24)     1:56.04 (40.49)     2:35.17 (39.13)
  7 Naughton, Liam A    14 COND-MR              2:38.88    2:35.51        
                  37.15     1:16.73 (39.58)     1:56.79 (40.06)     2:35.51 (38.72)
  8 Hahn, Benjamin R    13 RA-MR                2:47.70    2:37.77        
                                1:16.09 ( )     1:57.15 (41.06)     2:37.77 (40.62)
  9 Getahoun, Noah      13 Morris County-NJ     2:41.58    2:38.26        
                  37.48     1:18.15 (40.67)     1:59.13 (40.98)     2:38.26 (39.13)
 10 Dwyer, Michael C    14 COND-MR              2:38.12    2:38.69        
                  37.98     1:18.51 (40.53)     1:59.45 (40.94)     2:38.69 (39.24)
 11 Jeong, Eugene       13 QNS-MR               2:47.96    2:40.23        
                  37.61     1:18.64 (41.03)     1:59.94 (41.30)     2:40.23 (40.29)
 12 Pearce, Stephen P   14 RA-MR                2:51.38    2:40.28        
                  36.76     1:17.95 (41.19)     2:00.10 (42.15)     2:40.28 (40.18)
 13 Adams, Tanner D     14 RA-MR                2:43.82    2:40.82        
                  36.69     1:17.45 (40.76)     2:00.00 (42.55)     2:40.82 (40.82)
 14 Ramon, Freddy       13 LBA-MR               2:44.93    2:40.89        
                  37.63     1:17.93 (40.30)     1:59.99 (42.06)     2:40.89 (40.90)
 15 Morris, Koby K      14 COND-MR              2:54.18    2:41.25        
                  37.51     1:18.13 (40.62)     1:59.88 (41.75)     2:41.25 (41.37)
 16 Gutierrez Jr, Ange  14 COND-MR              2:57.23    2:42.64        
                  39.49     1:21.00 (41.51)     2:02.59 (41.59)     2:42.64 (40.05)
 17 Wan, Osmond T       14 QNS-MR               3:02.08    2:43.33        
                  38.97     1:21.41 (42.44)     2:02.38 (40.97)     2:43.33 (40.95)
 18 Batrachenko, Danie  13 Morris County-NJ     2:43.31    2:43.51        
                  37.82     1:19.95 (42.13)     2:01.74 (41.79)     2:43.51 (41.77)
 19 Xu, Daniel          14 RA-MR                2:53.52    2:47.10        
                  39.69     1:21.84 (42.15)     2:04.53 (42.69)     2:47.10 (42.57)
 20 Cornish, Danny J    13 LBA-MR               2:48.11    2:47.35        
                  39.24     1:22.03 (42.79)     2:05.62 (43.59)     2:47.35 (41.73)
 21 Suh, Jonathan Y     13 RA-MR                3:00.00    2:50.75        
                  39.45     1:23.74 (44.29)     2:08.40 (44.66)     2:50.75 (42.35)
 22 Norris, Timmy M     14 GAEL-MR              2:34.18    2:51.46        
                  40.63     1:24.43 (43.80)     2:09.58 (45.15)     2:51.46 (41.88)
 23 Zheng, Young        14 Storm-MR             3:05.85    2:54.02        
                  40.75     1:24.60 (43.85)     2:09.29 (44.69)     2:54.02 (44.73)
 24 Marzano, Tyler J    14 COND-MR              3:07.63    2:55.20        
                  41.95     1:27.38 (45.43)     2:13.16 (45.78)     2:55.20 (42.04)
 25 Moon, Sungjune N    13 COND-MR              3:00.24    2:56.34        
                  41.10     1:26.06 (44.96)     2:11.53 (45.47)     2:56.34 (44.81)
 26 Galko, Ben A        14 BDA-MA               2:58.40    2:58.64        
                  40.85     1:25.99 (45.14)     2:12.83 (46.84)     2:58.64 (45.81)
 27 Macaluso, Steven M  14 RA-MR                3:10.52    2:59.13        
                  41.35     1:26.72 (45.37)     2:13.11 (46.39)     2:59.13 (46.02)
 28 Weitzen, Zach       14 Storm-MR             3:05.38    2:59.82        
                  43.72     1:30.09 (46.37)     2:15.81 (45.72)     2:59.82 (44.01)
 29 Fernandes, Aidan M  13 COND-MR              3:04.85    3:02.02        
                  42.79     1:30.64 (47.85)     2:18.75 (48.11)     3:02.02 (43.27)
 30 Brown, Benjamin     14 CFJV-MR              3:50.00    3:06.46        
                  44.23     1:32.30 (48.07)     2:21.90 (49.60)     3:06.46 (44.56)
 31 Rall, Dan M         13 NYSA-MR                   NT    3:07.99        
                  44.71     1:32.71 (48.00)     2:22.36 (49.65)     3:07.99 (45.63)
 32 Lempert, Benjamin   13 Aquaflames-MR        2:50.00    3:10.31        
                  44.52     1:31.60 (47.08)     2:20.64 (49.04)     3:10.31 (49.67)
 33 Dayal, Arjun        14 Storm-MR             3:15.99    3:10.52        
                  43.03     1:31.73 (48.70)     2:22.06 (50.33)     3:10.52 (48.46)
 34 Iorizzo, Tyler O    13 NYSA-MR                   NT    3:18.28        
                  46.61     1:37.43 (50.82)     2:28.22 (50.79)     3:18.28 (50.06)
 35 Rall, Aidan W       13 NYSA-MR                   NT    3:19.14        
                  46.94     1:38.42 (51.48)     2:30.32 (51.90)     3:19.14 (48.82)
 36 Gaydar, Liam P      13 LBA-MR               3:45.00    3:22.89        
                  48.61     1:41.12 (52.51)     2:33.72 (52.60)     3:22.89 (49.17)
 37 Cusmano, Arlo D     14 COND-MR                   NT    3:30.98        
                  49.49     1:43.52 (54.03)     2:38.86 (55.34)     3:30.98 (52.12)
 
Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Trincher, Daniel    13 COND-MR              1:13.72    1:14.26        
                  34.67     1:14.26 (39.59)                                        
  2 Madden, Sean M      14 QNS-MR               1:17.53    1:15.19        
                  35.75     1:15.19 (39.44)                                        
  3 Shen, Eugene        14 COND-MR              1:15.87    1:16.02        
                  34.98     1:16.02 (41.04)                                        
  4 Giordano, Sean G    13 Morris County-NJ     1:20.37    1:16.92        
                  36.50     1:16.92 (40.42)                                        
  5 Huang, Henry        13 NYSA-MR              1:24.55    1:17.30        
                  36.40     1:17.30 (40.90)                                        
  6 Jeong, Eugene       13 QNS-MR               1:21.34    1:19.65        
  7 Morales, Evan M     13 NYSA-MR              1:24.17    1:21.37        
                  37.89     1:21.37 (43.48)                                        
  8 Pearce, Stephen P   14 RA-MR                1:30.74    1:22.50        
                  38.97     1:22.50 (43.53)                                        
  9 Wan, Osmond T       14 QNS-MR               1:26.13    1:23.13        
                  39.60     1:23.13 (43.53)                                        
 10 Kantar, David F     14 COND-MR              1:30.12    1:25.64        
                  40.69     1:25.64 (44.95)                                        
 11 Dwyer, Michael C    14 COND-MR              1:24.96    1:25.95        
                  39.03     1:25.95 (46.92)                                        
 12 Cornish, Danny J    13 LBA-MR               1:29.30    1:26.01        
                  40.54     1:26.01 (45.47)                                        
 13 Suh, Jonathan Y     13 RA-MR                1:30.49    1:27.03        
                  40.61     1:27.03 (46.42)                                        
 14 Hahn, Benjamin R    13 RA-MR                1:30.34    1:27.27        
                  40.33     1:27.27 (46.94)                                        
 15 Chan, Matthew       14 QNS-MR               1:26.09    1:27.52        
                  41.15     1:27.52 (46.37)                                        
 16 Batrachenko, Danie  13 Morris County-NJ     1:30.61    1:27.71        
                  41.52     1:27.71 (46.19)                                        
 17 Oliver, Justin A    13 Pocono Piranhas-MA   1:27.37    1:27.93        
 18 Xu, Daniel          14 RA-MR                1:33.87    1:29.76        
                  42.32     1:29.76 (47.44)                                        
 19 Lee, Joseph S       13 COND-MR              1:43.47    1:30.23        
                  42.52     1:30.23 (47.71)                                        
 20 Ramon, Freddy       13 LBA-MR               1:31.90    1:31.93        
                  43.48     1:31.93 (48.45)                                        
 21 Moon, Sungjune N    13 COND-MR              2:03.00    1:32.76        
                  44.02     1:32.76 (48.74)                                        
 22 Morris, Koby K      14 COND-MR              1:38.45    1:33.36        
                  45.00     1:33.36 (48.36)                                        
 23 Adams, Tanner D     14 RA-MR                1:49.92    1:33.74        
                  44.21     1:33.74 (49.53)                                        
 24 Zheng, Young        14 Storm-MR             1:40.80    1:34.34        
                  43.69     1:34.34 (50.65)                                        
 25 Gutierrez Jr, Ange  14 COND-MR              1:32.99    1:37.61        
                  45.59     1:37.61 (52.02)                                        
 26 Getahoun, Noah      13 Morris County-NJ     1:44.11    1:38.67        
                  46.68     1:38.67 (51.99)                                        
 27 Dayal, Arjun        14 Storm-MR             1:45.99    1:39.73        
                  47.78     1:39.73 (51.95)                                        
 28 Weitzen, Zach       14 Storm-MR             1:48.29    1:40.81        
                  47.74     1:40.81 (53.07)                                        
 29 Cusmano, Arlo D     14 COND-MR                   NT    1:41.43        
                  46.31     1:41.43 (55.12)                                        
 30 Brown, Benjamin     14 CFJV-MR                   NT    1:42.09        
                  48.96     1:42.09 (53.13)                                        
 31 Fernandes, Aidan M  13 COND-MR              1:53.18    1:42.98        
                  49.65     1:42.98 (53.33)                                        
 32 Gurrieri, Anthony   14 NYSA-MR              1:57.15    1:43.50        
                  47.83     1:43.50 (55.67)                                        
 33 Rall, Dan M         13 NYSA-MR                   NT    1:53.22        
                  53.21   1:53.22 (1:00.01)                                        
 34 Gaydar, Liam P      13 LBA-MR               1:50.00    1:53.59        
                  52.95   1:53.59 (1:00.64)                                        
 35 Mulakandov, Ariel   13 QNS-MR               1:52.94    1:54.90        
                  54.51   1:54.90 (1:00.39)                                        
 36 Nicoloso, Ezra H    14 Morris County-NJ          NT    2:00.46        
 37 Iorizzo, Tyler O    13 NYSA-MR              2:11.00    2:07.95        
                1:02.28   2:07.95 (1:05.67)                                        
 38 Orellana, Amaru     13 CFJV-MR              2:00.00    2:20.14        
                1:06.10   2:20.14 (1:14.04)                                        
 -- Merone, Matt F      14 COND-MR              1:23.50         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick
                  41.08                                                            
 -- Rall, Aidan W       13 NYSA-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Head under for 2 or more strokes
                  58.75                                                            
 -- Gauthier, Ryan W    13 COND-MR              2:20.18         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick
                  57.93                                                            
 
Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Trincher, Daniel    13 COND-MR              2:41.73    2:42.19        
                  36.85     1:20.25 (43.40)     2:02.63 (42.38)     2:42.19 (39.56)
  2 Jeong, Eugene       13 QNS-MR               2:54.31    2:47.11        
                  37.76     1:20.60 (42.84)     2:02.98 (42.38)     2:47.11 (44.13)
  3 Park, Edward        14 NYSA-MR              2:55.07    2:49.86        
                  38.90     1:22.32 (43.42)     2:06.03 (43.71)     2:49.86 (43.83)
  4 Morales, Evan M     13 NYSA-MR              3:02.19    2:53.02        
                  38.71     1:21.77 (43.06)     2:07.36 (45.59)     2:53.02 (45.66)
  5 Huang, Henry        13 NYSA-MR              3:04.69    2:54.58        
                  42.52     1:25.71 (43.19)     2:11.76 (46.05)     2:54.58 (42.82)
  6 Wan, Osmond T       14 QNS-MR               3:12.53    2:58.83        
                  41.22     1:26.92 (45.70)     2:13.47 (46.55)     2:58.83 (45.36)
  7 Yates, Wyatt D      14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:08.73    2:58.90        
                  38.28     1:23.50 (45.22)     2:10.63 (47.13)     2:58.90 (48.27)
  8 Pearce, Stephen P   14 RA-MR                3:12.87    3:01.60        
                  39.35     1:25.91 (46.56)     2:14.02 (48.11)     3:01.60 (47.58)
  9 Chen, Darian        13 QNS-MR               3:12.02    3:01.69        
                                1:28.90 ( )     2:17.50 (48.60)     3:01.69 (44.19)
 10 Naughton, Liam A    14 COND-MR              3:00.93    3:02.37        
                  42.56     1:28.96 (46.40)     2:15.69 (46.73)     3:02.37 (46.68)
 11 Batrachenko, Danie  13 Morris County-NJ     3:10.94    3:05.48        
                  42.66     1:30.36 (47.70)     2:18.72 (48.36)     3:05.48 (46.76)
 12 Tatynskiy, Alec     14 FREE-MR              3:07.04    3:05.93        
                  43.05     1:31.97 (48.92)     2:20.43 (48.46)     3:05.93 (45.50)
 13 Chen, Stephen       13 COND-MR              3:00.78    3:07.37        
                  44.28     1:30.36 (46.08)     2:19.95 (49.59)     3:07.37 (47.42)
 14 Suh, Jonathan Y     13 RA-MR                3:18.78    3:08.24        
                  42.42     1:31.18 (48.76)     2:19.78 (48.60)     3:08.24 (48.46)
 15 Hahn, Benjamin R    13 RA-MR                3:19.51    3:08.80        
                  43.18     1:29.38 (46.20)     2:19.95 (50.57)     3:08.80 (48.85)
 16 Falbaum, Noah A     14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:08.54    3:09.39        
                  40.89     1:29.31 (48.42)     2:19.28 (49.97)     3:09.39 (50.11)
 17 Marzano, Tyler J    14 COND-MR              3:29.35    3:09.58        
                  43.00     1:32.61 (49.61)     2:20.73 (48.12)     3:09.58 (48.85)
 18 Oliver, Justin A    13 Pocono Piranhas-MA   3:14.92    3:11.26        
                  43.51     1:36.67 (53.16)     2:23.60 (46.93)     3:11.26 (47.66)
 19 Lee, Joseph S       13 COND-MR              3:45.98    3:15.20        
                  44.21     1:32.93 (48.72)     2:24.21 (51.28)     3:15.20 (50.99)
 20 Ramon, Freddy       13 LBA-MR               3:37.12    3:15.39        
                  43.52     1:33.57 (50.05)     2:24.44 (50.87)     3:15.39 (50.95)
 21 Adams, Tanner D     14 RA-MR                3:10.00    3:22.74        
                  44.18     1:36.41 (52.23)     2:30.09 (53.68)     3:22.74 (52.65)
 22 Moon, Sungjune N    13 COND-MR              3:15.53    3:23.63        
                  44.81     1:37.48 (52.67)     2:31.16 (53.68)     3:23.63 (52.47)
 23 Zheng, Young        14 Storm-MR             3:35.36    3:24.10        
                  44.76     1:36.70 (51.94)     2:30.25 (53.55)     3:24.10 (53.85)
 24 Tung, Nicholas E    14 QNS-MR               3:23.46    3:24.12        
                  44.16     1:36.28 (52.12)     2:30.99 (54.71)     3:24.12 (53.13)
 25 Musheyev, Iliya     14 QNS-MR               3:20.00    3:24.29        
                  45.75     1:37.48 (51.73)     2:31.17 (53.69)     3:24.29 (53.12)
 26 McClung, Max M      13 RA-MR                3:53.24    3:24.37        
                                1:39.53 ( )   3:24.37 (1:44.84)                    
 27 Ehrenfeld, Hayden   13 UN-GA-MR             3:15.00    3:26.72        
                  47.55     1:42.54 (54.99)     2:34.69 (52.15)     3:26.72 (52.03)
 28 Singh, Aditya       13 Morris County-NJ     3:18.40    3:26.74        
                  46.13     1:39.15 (53.02)     2:33.13 (53.98)     3:26.74 (53.61)
 29 Kunca, Alexander    13 CFJV-MR              4:00.41    3:44.92        
                  52.73     1:50.51 (57.78)     2:49.96 (59.45)     3:44.92 (54.96)
 30 Brown, Benjamin     14 CFJV-MR                   NT    3:47.36        
                  50.68     1:49.35 (58.67)     2:48.72 (59.37)     3:47.36 (58.64)
 31 Fernandes, Aidan M  13 COND-MR              4:03.28    3:48.36        
                  53.99     1:52.60 (58.61)   2:53.45 (1:00.85)     3:48.36 (54.91)
 32 Moriarty, Francis   13 LBA-MR               3:45.00    3:54.60        
                  53.87   1:54.29 (1:00.42)   2:55.16 (1:00.87)     3:54.60 (59.44)
 33 Gaydar, Liam P      13 LBA-MR               3:30.00    3:55.34        
 33 Norris, Timmy M     14 GAEL-MR              3:03.73    3:56.39        
                  53.25     1:51.76 (58.51)   2:53.71 (1:01.95)   3:56.39 (1:02.68)
 34 Mulakandov, Ariel   13 QNS-MR               4:05.19    4:01.78        
                  55.61   1:58.18 (1:02.57)   3:00.72 (1:02.54)   4:01.78 (1:01.06)
 35 Nicoloso, Ezra H    14 Morris County-NJ          NT    4:11.18        
                  57.54   2:00.81 (1:03.27)   3:09.18 (1:08.37)   4:11.18 (1:02.00)
 
Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Giordano, Sean G    13 Morris County-NJ     1:05.95    1:05.29        
                  30.90     1:05.29 (34.39)                                        
  2 Styczen, Matthew M  14 NYSA-MR              1:06.42    1:05.70        
                  30.19     1:05.70 (35.51)                                        
  3 Karinsky, Sandon A  14 UN-QS-MR             1:12.88    1:07.80        
                  33.19     1:07.80 (34.61)                                        
  4 Trincher, Daniel    13 COND-MR              1:14.95    1:08.10        
                  32.48     1:08.10 (35.62)                                        
  5 Laidlaw, Johnny F   14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:12.59    1:08.29        
                  32.97     1:08.29 (35.32)                                        
  6 Madden, Sean M      14 QNS-MR               1:15.92    1:08.56        
                  31.52     1:08.56 (37.04)                                        
  7 Lee, Joseph S       13 COND-MR              1:14.88    1:08.73        
                  31.97     1:08.73 (36.76)                                        
  8 Dwyer, Michael C    14 COND-MR              1:09.90    1:08.90        
                  32.02     1:08.90 (36.88)                                        
  9 McHugh, Luke P      14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:07.75    1:09.83        
                  32.31     1:09.83 (37.52)                                        
 10 Shen, Eugene        14 COND-MR              1:11.36    1:10.06        
                  32.69     1:10.06 (37.37)                                        
 11 Ramon, Freddy       13 LBA-MR               1:16.92    1:12.83        
                  33.94     1:12.83 (38.89)                                        
 12 Morris, Koby K      14 COND-MR              1:18.77    1:13.04        
                  33.91     1:13.04 (39.13)                                        
 13 Merone, Matt F      14 COND-MR              1:20.22    1:13.26        
                  33.21     1:13.26 (40.05)                                        
 14 Cornish, Danny J    13 LBA-MR               1:25.48    1:13.48        
                  33.32     1:13.48 (40.16)                                        
 15 Jeong, Eugene       13 QNS-MR               1:25.90    1:14.02        
                  35.25     1:14.02 (38.77)                                        
 16 Schermerhorn, Stev  14 DVWM-MR              1:15.09    1:14.26        
                  33.46     1:14.26 (40.80)                                        
 17 Xu, Daniel          14 RA-MR                1:19.93    1:14.74        
                  35.17     1:14.74 (39.57)                                        
 18 Chan, Matthew       14 QNS-MR               1:15.40    1:14.84        
                  33.02     1:14.84 (41.82)                                        
 19 Galko, Ben A        14 BDA-MA               1:16.77    1:14.99        
                  33.64     1:14.99 (41.35)                                        
 19 Han, Justin         13 COND-MR              1:20.72    1:14.99        
                  33.78     1:14.99 (41.21)                                        
 21 Pastore, James V    13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:26.32    1:15.19        
                  34.59     1:15.19 (40.60)                                        
 22 Gutierrez Jr, Ange  14 COND-MR              1:19.69    1:15.86        
                  33.55     1:15.86 (42.31)                                        
 23 Macaluso, Steven M  14 RA-MR                1:23.25    1:17.41        
                  35.49     1:17.41 (41.92)                                        
 24 Weitzen, Zach       14 Storm-MR             1:18.81    1:17.87        
                  34.90     1:17.87 (42.97)                                        
 25 McClung, Max M      13 RA-MR                1:21.16    1:18.30        
                  36.64     1:18.30 (41.66)                                        
 26 Falbaum, Noah A     14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:19.21    1:18.70        
                  35.96     1:18.70 (42.74)                                        
 27 Tatynskiy, Alec     14 FREE-MR              1:25.23    1:19.92        
                  38.91     1:19.92 (41.01)                                        
 28 Tung, Nicholas E    14 QNS-MR               1:28.93    1:22.37        
                  37.25     1:22.37 (45.12)                                        
 29 Getahoun, Noah      13 Morris County-NJ     1:25.04    1:22.45        
                  37.18     1:22.45 (45.27)                                        
 30 Sargeant, Zaire     14 QNS-MR               1:25.00    1:23.25        
 31 Suh, Jonathan Y     13 RA-MR                1:27.56    1:24.47        
                  36.35     1:24.47 (48.12)                                        
 32 Zheng, Young        14 Storm-MR             1:40.99    1:25.13        
                  37.29     1:25.13 (47.84)                                        
 33 Musheyev, Iliya     14 QNS-MR               1:21.00    1:27.13        
                  37.68     1:27.13 (49.45)                                        
 34 Bounds, Boden       13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:00.00    1:44.60        
                  44.41   1:44.60 (1:00.19)                                        
 -- Fenlon, Matthew J   14 RA-MR                1:00.27         DQ        
      False start
                  28.76          DQ (33.60)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Park, Edward        14 NYSA-MR              2:26.38    2:28.40        
                  32.05     1:09.00 (36.95)     1:48.41 (39.41)     2:28.40 (39.99)
  2 Kantar, David F     14 COND-MR              2:33.98    2:36.82        
                  33.87     1:13.18 (39.31)     1:54.40 (41.22)     2:36.82 (42.42)
  3 Lee, Joseph S       13 COND-MR              2:55.58    2:37.97        
                  33.30     1:13.00 (39.70)     1:54.75 (41.75)     2:37.97 (43.22)
  4 Shen, Eugene        14 COND-MR              2:44.71    2:43.60        
                  35.45     1:17.39 (41.94)     2:03.17 (45.78)     2:43.60 (40.43)
  5 Trincher, Daniel    13 COND-MR              2:50.96    2:44.41        
                  37.48     1:20.40 (42.92)     2:05.69 (45.29)     2:44.41 (38.72)
  6 Dwyer, Michael C    14 COND-MR              2:44.95    2:45.41        
                  35.03     1:16.62 (41.59)     2:01.34 (44.72)     2:45.41 (44.07)
  7 McClung, Max M      13 RA-MR                2:49.00    2:46.68        
                  37.33     1:20.82 (43.49)     2:04.84 (44.02)     2:46.68 (41.84)
  8 Kantar, Michael F   14 COND-MR              2:45.00    2:51.56        
                  36.32     1:19.38 (43.06)     2:05.17 (45.79)     2:51.56 (46.39)
  9 Naughton, Liam A    14 COND-MR              3:09.57    2:54.19        
                  38.12     1:21.50 (43.38)     2:09.86 (48.36)     2:54.19 (44.33)
 10 Macaluso, Steven M  14 RA-MR                3:08.08    2:54.36        
                  36.46     1:21.77 (45.31)     2:08.73 (46.96)     2:54.36 (45.63)
 11 Han, Justin         13 COND-MR              2:51.82    2:54.37        
                  36.07     1:20.99 (44.92)     2:08.53 (47.54)     2:54.37 (45.84)
 12 Merone, Matt F      14 COND-MR              3:18.60    2:56.63        
                  38.36     1:22.41 (44.05)     2:11.52 (49.11)     2:56.63 (45.11)
 13 Oliver, Justin A    13 Pocono Piranhas-MA        NT    3:13.39        
                  41.97     1:32.11 (50.14)     2:23.54 (51.43)     3:13.39 (49.85)
 14 Galko, Ben A        14 BDA-MA               3:07.46    3:15.35        
                  35.44     1:19.87 (44.43)     2:15.02 (55.15)   3:15.35 (1:00.33)
 
Boys 15 & Over 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bergin, Kyle        16 LBA-MR                 27.72      26.04        
  1 Levasseur, Grant J  18 UN-AR-MR               24.21      26.04        
  3 Draper, Christophe  17 Marlins Bgnw-MR        26.64      26.22        
  4 Santana, Jose R     16 LBA-MR                 26.62      26.48        
  5 McDonald, Tyler D   17 Morris County-NJ       26.36      26.61        
  6 DeLargy, Dennis R   15 Morris County-NJ       26.55      26.67        
  7 Fagan, Timothy P    16 COND-MR                25.63      26.77        
  8 Dwyer, Jimmy C      16 COND-MR                27.59      26.89        
  9 Koch, Sasha         15 CFJV-MR                27.01      26.94        
 10 Lipping, Ronan K    15 RA-MR                  27.37      27.00        
 11 Kohler, Daniel P    18 COND-MR                27.21      27.02        
 12 Allan, Cameron A    15 RA-MR                  28.33      27.16        
 13 Ritchie, Ellis M    16 RA-MR                  26.54      27.18        
 14 Kirsis, Janis V     15 COND-MR                27.53      27.31        
 15 Mayorov, Nikolai    16 COND-MR                27.37      27.38        
 16 Oliver, Kevin S     15 Pocono Piranhas-MA     27.49      27.59        
 16 Hurle, Joseph M     15 NYSA-MR                27.41      27.59        
 18 Cornish, Kyle F     15 LBA-MR                 27.79      27.67        
 19 Sakharuk, Daniel V  16 Marlins Bgnw-MR        27.68      27.69        
 20 Chopey, Andrew T    15 QNS-MR                 27.96      27.74        
 21 Tu, Matthew X       17 Marlins Bgnw-MR        27.30      27.86        
 22 Stolarski, Andrew   15 COND-MR                28.51      28.09        
 23 Gong, Phillip J     16 NYSA-MR                27.37      28.12        
 24 Stevens, Luke J     15 Pocono Piranhas-MA     29.09      28.16        
 25 Lawson, Ryan F      17 COND-MR                28.32      28.20        
 26 Jarski, Alex C      17 NYSA-MR                26.67      28.27        
 27 Guerrero, Sean N    16 COND-MR                29.28      28.42        
 28 Yasuda, Kentaro B   15 NYSA-MR                28.74      28.70        
 29 Paseltiner, Benjam  15 COND-MR                30.89      28.81        
 30 Finnerty, William   15 COND-MR                33.15      28.89        
 31 Pfeil, Jack J       15 Morris County-NJ       29.50      28.94        
 32 Crimi, Patrick C    15 COND-MR                29.70     x28.98        
 33 Romeo, Justin A     16 DVWM-MR                28.57      29.06        
 34 Vasconcellos, Rick  16 Morris County-NJ       29.15      29.09        
 35 Henager, Alex A     16 Morris County-NJ       28.77      29.36        
 36 Vindigni, Chris M   18 COND-MR                29.18     x29.49        
 37 Boiko, Mark G       16 Morris County-NJ       29.20      29.69        
 38 Tycott, Matthew L   16 NYSA-MR                29.65      29.70        
 39 Sabella, Nick G     15 NYSA-MR                29.50      29.86        
 40 Monastersky, Devin  16 NYSA-MR                   NT      29.98        
 41 Syphers, David C    16 GAEL-MR                29.77      30.08        
 42 Moeslinger, Erich   16 QNS-MR                 28.75      30.17        
 43 Mendoza, Joel D     17 COND-MR                30.01     x30.23        
 44 Shklovsky, Nick     15 FREE-MR                31.01      30.28        
 45 Nolan, Sam          15 CFJV-MR                32.28      30.71        
 46 Cunas, Anthony A    15 DESC-NJ                30.95      30.77        
 47 Morse, Steven L     15 DESC-NJ                31.48      31.26        
 48 Fuchs, Ethan        17 GAEL-MR                29.78      31.50        
 49 Mitchell, Theo A    15 COND-MR                35.00     x31.77        
 50 Cabral, Ranphy      15 DESC-NJ                37.56      33.60        
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Daly, Michael C     17 COND-MR                57.72      55.48        
                  26.92       55.48 (28.56)                                        
  2 McDonald, Tyler D   17 Morris County-NJ       55.48      56.17        
                  27.44       56.17 (28.73)                                        
  3 Dwyer, Jimmy C      16 COND-MR                58.29      57.88        
                  27.94       57.88 (29.94)                                        
  4 Bergin, Kyle        16 LBA-MR               1:01.93      58.05        
                  28.23       58.05 (29.82)                                        
  5 Santana, Jose R     16 LBA-MR                 58.87      58.12        
                  27.73       58.12 (30.39)                                        
  6 Wolbert, Zack F     17 Pocono Piranhas-MA     55.96      58.13        
                  27.58       58.13 (30.55)                                        
  7 Fagan, Timothy P    16 COND-MR                57.15      58.30        
                  27.18       58.30 (31.12)                                        
  8 Lipping, Ronan K    15 RA-MR                1:02.15      58.80        
                  28.20       58.80 (30.60)                                        
  9 Chopey, Andrew T    15 QNS-MR               1:00.64      59.00        
                  28.38       59.00 (30.62)                                        
 10 Choi, Andrew        16 NYSA-MR                58.52      59.08        
                  28.34       59.08 (30.74)                                        
 11 Kirsis, Janis V     15 COND-MR              1:01.03      59.10        
                  28.45       59.10 (30.65)                                        
 12 Ritchie, Ellis M    16 RA-MR                  57.13      59.25        
                  28.17       59.25 (31.08)                                        
 13 O'Gorman, Ciaran    17 NYSA-MR                58.41      59.31        
                  28.99       59.31 (30.32)                                        
 14 Kohler, Daniel P    18 COND-MR                58.29      59.59        
                  28.80       59.59 (30.79)                                        
 15 DeLargy, Dennis R   15 Morris County-NJ       57.43      59.96        
                  28.57       59.96 (31.39)                                        
 16 Stolarski, Andrew   15 COND-MR              1:00.74    1:00.92        
                  29.37     1:00.92 (31.55)                                        
 17 Oliver, Kevin S     15 Pocono Piranhas-MA   1:00.19    1:00.97        
                  29.52     1:00.97 (31.45)                                        
 18 Pacsi, Mauro H      16 COND-MR              1:00.29    1:01.69        
                  29.53     1:01.69 (32.16)                                        
 19 Stevens, Luke J     15 Pocono Piranhas-MA   1:03.18    1:01.84        
                  29.29     1:01.84 (32.55)                                        
 20 Guerrero, Sean N    16 COND-MR              1:03.28    1:02.25        
                  29.47     1:02.25 (32.78)                                        
 21 Cornish, Kyle F     15 LBA-MR               1:02.12    1:02.51        
                  29.40     1:02.51 (33.11)                                        
 22 Andjelic, Lazar     17 NYSA-MR                58.89    1:02.60        
                  29.74     1:02.60 (32.86)                                        
 23 Yasuda, Kentaro B   15 NYSA-MR              1:04.54    1:02.71        
                  29.64     1:02.71 (33.07)                                        
 24 Gong, Phillip J     16 NYSA-MR                59.81    1:02.75        
                  29.55     1:02.75 (33.20)                                        
 25 Henager, Alex A     16 Morris County-NJ     1:04.53    1:03.01        
                  29.97     1:03.01 (33.04)                                        
 26 Bonney, Ethan J     16 LBA-MR               1:04.06    1:03.65        
                  31.01     1:03.65 (32.64)                                        
 27 Bergamini, Tim J    16 GAEL-MR                58.71    1:03.68        
                  31.53     1:03.68 (32.15)                                        
 28 Kantar, Kevin F     16 COND-MR              1:04.10    1:03.82        
                  30.16     1:03.82 (33.66)                                        
 29 Pfeil, Jack J       15 Morris County-NJ     1:04.43    1:03.96        
                  30.05     1:03.96 (33.91)                                        
 30 Jarski, Alex C      17 NYSA-MR              1:01.14    1:04.07        
                  30.69     1:04.07 (33.38)                                        
 31 Paseltiner, Benjam  15 COND-MR              1:09.13    1:04.22        
                  31.20     1:04.22 (33.02)                                        
 32 Crimi, Patrick C    15 COND-MR              1:02.47   x1:04.82        
                  30.51     1:04.82 (34.31)                                        
 33 Vasconcellos, Rick  16 Morris County-NJ     1:07.65    1:04.90        
                  30.80     1:04.90 (34.10)                                        
 34 Shieh, Sterling R   16 Morris County-NJ     1:03.28    1:04.92        
                  30.49     1:04.92 (34.43)                                        
 35 Tycott, Matthew L   16 NYSA-MR                   NT    1:05.00        
                  30.86     1:05.00 (34.14)                                        
 36 Sabella, Nick G     15 NYSA-MR              1:02.10    1:05.10        
                  31.17     1:05.10 (33.93)                                        
 37 Boiko, Mark G       16 Morris County-NJ     1:05.31    1:05.18        
                  31.32     1:05.18 (33.86)                                        
 38 Rieger, Robby J     17 Morris County-NJ     1:04.42    1:05.33        
                  31.41     1:05.33 (33.92)                                        
 39 Cunas, Anthony A    15 DESC-NJ              1:10.55    1:05.39        
                  31.11     1:05.39 (34.28)                                        
 40 Mahaney, James W    17 RA-MR                1:10.19    1:05.57        
                  31.07     1:05.57 (34.50)                                        
 41 Bellio, Sam J       15 CFJV-MR              1:03.17    1:05.58        
                  30.76     1:05.58 (34.82)                                        
 42 Park, In-Wook       16 QNS-MR               1:08.75    1:06.47        
                  31.54     1:06.47 (34.93)                                        
 43 Syphers, David C    16 GAEL-MR              1:04.00    1:06.48        
                  31.52     1:06.48 (34.96)                                        
 44 Monastersky, Devin  16 NYSA-MR              1:11.54    1:06.61        
                  32.44     1:06.61 (34.17)                                        
 45 Shklovsky, Nick     15 FREE-MR              1:07.93    1:06.70        
                  31.68     1:06.70 (35.02)                                        
 46 Romeo, Justin A     16 DVWM-MR              1:03.43    1:07.20        
                  31.46     1:07.20 (35.74)                                        
 47 Mendoza, Joel D     17 COND-MR              1:06.88   x1:07.42        
                  31.94     1:07.42 (35.48)                                        
 48 Horen, Nicholas L   15 LBA-MR               1:10.00    1:09.53        
                  33.16     1:09.53 (36.37)                                        
 49 Morse, Steven L     15 DESC-NJ              1:11.53    1:11.49        
                  32.99     1:11.49 (38.50)                                        
 50 Portnoy, Max        15 COND-MR              1:16.53   x1:13.45        
                  33.98     1:13.45 (39.47)                                        
 51 Cabral, Ranphy      15 DESC-NJ              1:18.56    1:18.35        
                  36.64     1:18.35 (41.71)                                        
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Levasseur, Grant J  18 UN-AR-MR               57.18    1:04.41        
                  30.82     1:04.41 (33.59)                                        
  2 Hurle, Joseph M     15 NYSA-MR              1:03.23    1:04.69        
                  31.45     1:04.69 (33.24)                                        
  3 Bergin, Kyle        16 LBA-MR               1:07.02    1:05.11        
                  32.42     1:05.11 (32.69)                                        
  4 Dwyer, Jimmy C      16 COND-MR              1:12.88    1:05.14        
                  32.15     1:05.14 (32.99)                                        
  5 Chopey, Andrew T    15 QNS-MR               1:07.33    1:05.35        
                  31.97     1:05.35 (33.38)                                        
  6 Draper, Christophe  17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:08.75    1:05.71        
                  31.37     1:05.71 (34.34)                                        
  7 Stolarski, Andrew   15 COND-MR              1:09.32    1:06.44        
                  32.83     1:06.44 (33.61)                                        
  8 Kirsis, Janis V     15 COND-MR              1:05.40    1:06.65        
                  32.21     1:06.65 (34.44)                                        
  9 McDonald, Tyler D   17 Morris County-NJ     1:07.16    1:07.26        
                  34.06     1:07.26 (33.20)                                        
 10 DeLargy, Dennis R   15 Morris County-NJ     1:06.70    1:07.70        
                  33.31     1:07.70 (34.39)                                        
 11 Pacsi, Mauro H      16 COND-MR              1:10.45    1:10.40        
                  34.24     1:10.40 (36.16)                                        
 12 Santana, Jose R     16 LBA-MR               1:07.49    1:10.71        
                  33.51     1:10.71 (37.20)                                        
 13 Henager, Alex A     16 Morris County-NJ     1:09.92    1:10.91        
                  34.79     1:10.91 (36.12)                                        
 14 Tycott, Matthew L   16 NYSA-MR              1:09.49    1:11.06        
                  34.13     1:11.06 (36.93)                                        
 15 Choi, Andrew        16 NYSA-MR              1:10.99    1:11.24        
                  33.85     1:11.24 (37.39)                                        
 16 Ritchie, Ellis M    16 RA-MR                1:07.28    1:11.32        
                  34.37     1:11.32 (36.95)                                        
 17 Cornish, Kyle F     15 LBA-MR               1:11.95    1:11.61        
                  35.09     1:11.61 (36.52)                                        
 18 Lipping, Ronan K    15 RA-MR                1:13.20    1:11.69        
                  33.65     1:11.69 (38.04)                                        
 19 Kohler, Daniel P    18 COND-MR              1:10.87    1:11.73        
                  34.83     1:11.73 (36.90)                                        
 20 Stevens, Luke J     15 Pocono Piranhas-MA   1:17.51    1:12.01        
                  35.13     1:12.01 (36.88)                                        
 21 Guerrero, Sean N    16 COND-MR              1:11.77    1:12.60        
                  35.68     1:12.60 (36.92)                                        
 22 Crimi, Patrick C    15 COND-MR              1:14.36    1:13.10        
                  35.76     1:13.10 (37.34)                                        
 23 Syphers, David C    16 GAEL-MR              1:14.33    1:13.42        
                  35.20     1:13.42 (38.22)                                        
 24 Oliver, Kevin S     15 Pocono Piranhas-MA   1:14.01    1:13.72        
                  36.33     1:13.72 (37.39)                                        
 25 Cerbone, William Z  15 Pocono Piranhas-MA   1:24.30    1:13.76        
                  35.77     1:13.76 (37.99)                                        
 26 Moeslinger, Erich   16 QNS-MR               1:10.36    1:14.51        
                  35.39     1:14.51 (39.12)                                        
 27 Yasuda, Kentaro B   15 NYSA-MR              1:15.69    1:15.17        
                  36.46     1:15.17 (38.71)                                        
 28 Allan, Cameron A    15 RA-MR                1:17.59    1:15.55        
                  36.95     1:15.55 (38.60)                                        
 29 Boiko, Mark G       16 Morris County-NJ     1:11.48    1:15.75        
                  37.26     1:15.75 (38.49)                                        
 30 Gong, Phillip J     16 NYSA-MR              1:15.01    1:15.82        
                  37.20     1:15.82 (38.62)                                        
 31 Curry, Owen R       15 Morris County-NJ     1:10.76    1:15.93        
                  35.76     1:15.93 (40.17)                                        
 32 Sabella, Nick G     15 NYSA-MR              1:16.81    1:16.96        
                  37.70     1:16.96 (39.26)                                        
 33 Shklovsky, Nick     15 FREE-MR              1:16.25    1:17.09        
                  37.61     1:17.09 (39.48)                                        
 34 Vasconcellos, Rick  16 Morris County-NJ     1:15.62    1:17.28        
                  37.04     1:17.28 (40.24)                                        
 35 Pfeil, Jack J       15 Morris County-NJ     1:15.89    1:19.12        
                  37.46     1:19.12 (41.66)                                        
 36 Koch, Sasha         15 CFJV-MR              1:16.56    1:19.42        
                  40.59     1:19.42 (38.83)                                        
 37 Paseltiner, Benjam  15 COND-MR              1:24.08    1:19.71        
                  38.35     1:19.71 (41.36)                                        
 38 Cunas, Anthony A    15 DESC-NJ              1:28.40    1:20.05        
                  39.85     1:20.05 (40.20)                                        
 39 Romeo, Justin A     16 DVWM-MR              1:16.87    1:20.96        
                  40.00     1:20.96 (40.96)                                        
 40 Nolan, Sam          15 CFJV-MR              1:19.60    1:22.16        
                  39.91     1:22.16 (42.25)                                        
 41 Mendoza, Joel D     17 COND-MR              1:23.88    1:24.14        
                  40.00     1:24.14 (44.14)                                        
 42 Morse, Steven L     15 DESC-NJ              1:26.08    1:25.75        
                  39.42     1:25.75 (46.33)                                        
 43 Cabral, Ranphy      15 DESC-NJ              1:29.88    1:32.61        
                  45.09     1:32.61 (47.52)                                        
 44 Mitchell, Theo A    15 COND-MR              1:50.00    1:35.53        
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Blomquist, Andrew   19 UN-AR-MR             2:07.93    2:18.68        
                  32.47     1:07.59 (35.12)     1:42.96 (35.37)     2:18.68 (35.72)
  2 Chopey, Andrew T    15 QNS-MR               2:29.19    2:22.18        
                  33.23     1:08.68 (35.45)     1:45.62 (36.94)     2:22.18 (36.56)
  3 Stolarski, Andrew   15 COND-MR              2:24.84    2:24.32        
                  34.23     1:10.57 (36.34)     1:47.84 (37.27)     2:24.32 (36.48)
  4 McDonald, Tyler D   17 Morris County-NJ     2:23.96    2:24.79        
                  35.38     1:12.25 (36.87)   2:24.79 (1:12.54)                    
  5 Levasseur, Grant J  18 UN-AR-MR             2:05.87    2:25.43        
                  32.64     1:09.37 (36.73)     1:47.25 (37.88)     2:25.43 (38.18)
  6 Bergin, Kyle        16 LBA-MR               2:32.35    2:27.04        
                  34.64     1:12.64 (38.00)     1:50.72 (38.08)     2:27.04 (36.32)
  7 Ritchie, Ellis M    16 RA-MR                2:19.52    2:28.12        
                  33.24     1:10.39 (37.15)     1:49.15 (38.76)     2:28.12 (38.97)
  8 Andjelic, Lazar     17 NYSA-MR              2:25.88    2:29.85        
                  35.15     1:12.49 (37.34)     1:51.67 (39.18)     2:29.85 (38.18)
  9 Bellio, Sam J       15 CFJV-MR              2:22.59    2:30.47        
                  34.40     1:12.02 (37.62)     1:51.33 (39.31)     2:30.47 (39.14)
 10 DeLargy, Dennis R   15 Morris County-NJ     2:22.72    2:31.52        
                  34.54     1:12.52 (37.98)     1:52.08 (39.56)     2:31.52 (39.44)
 11 Rieger, Robby J     17 Morris County-NJ     2:27.76    2:32.59        
                  35.72     1:15.28 (39.56)     1:54.12 (38.84)     2:32.59 (38.47)
 12 Stevens, Luke J     15 Pocono Piranhas-MA   2:40.50    2:33.14        
                  35.76     1:14.62 (38.86)     1:53.93 (39.31)     2:33.14 (39.21)
 13 Henager, Alex A     16 Morris County-NJ     2:35.45    2:33.33        
                  35.86     1:15.10 (39.24)     1:55.78 (40.68)     2:33.33 (37.55)
 14 Santana, Jose R     16 LBA-MR               2:31.11    2:34.01        
                  34.86     1:13.13 (38.27)     1:53.11 (39.98)     2:34.01 (40.90)
 15 Tycott, Matthew L   16 NYSA-MR                   NT    2:35.01        
                  36.11     1:15.66 (39.55)     1:56.31 (40.65)     2:35.01 (38.70)
 16 Kantar, Kevin F     16 COND-MR              2:30.58    2:35.35        
                  36.23     1:15.42 (39.19)     1:55.81 (40.39)     2:35.35 (39.54)
 17 Syphers, David C    16 GAEL-MR              2:38.08    2:36.29        
                  36.64     1:17.27 (40.63)     1:57.97 (40.70)     2:36.29 (38.32)
 18 Pacsi, Mauro H      16 COND-MR              2:35.34    2:38.55        
                                1:16.52 ( )   2:38.55 (1:22.03)                    
 19 Cerbone, William Z  15 Pocono Piranhas-MA   2:47.32    2:39.42        
                  37.32     1:17.90 (40.58)     1:58.86 (40.96)     2:39.42 (40.56)
 20 Boiko, Mark G       16 Morris County-NJ     2:37.16    2:40.04        
                  38.06     1:18.22 (40.16)     1:59.70 (41.48)     2:40.04 (40.34)
 21 Yasuda, Kentaro B   15 NYSA-MR              2:43.33    2:41.55        
                  37.51     1:18.25 (40.74)     2:00.48 (42.23)     2:41.55 (41.07)
 22 Shieh, Sterling R   16 Morris County-NJ     2:39.23    2:41.70        
                  37.98     1:18.51 (40.53)     2:00.16 (41.65)     2:41.70 (41.54)
 23 Lipping, Ronan K    15 RA-MR                2:42.55    2:41.96        
                                1:18.18 ( )   2:41.96 (1:23.78)                    
 24 Park, In-Wook       16 QNS-MR               2:42.95    2:44.53        
                  38.64     1:20.13 (41.49)     2:02.26 (42.13)     2:44.53 (42.27)
 25 Gong, Phillip J     16 NYSA-MR              2:46.82    2:45.19        
                  38.94     1:20.39 (41.45)     2:02.53 (42.14)     2:45.19 (42.66)
 26 Vasconcellos, Rick  16 Morris County-NJ     2:37.83    2:47.96        
                  37.84     1:20.18 (42.34)     2:03.97 (43.79)     2:47.96 (43.99)
 27 Shklovsky, Nick     15 FREE-MR              2:45.47    2:52.96        
                  41.13     1:26.07 (44.94)     2:11.07 (45.00)     2:52.96 (41.89)
 28 Horen, Nicholas L   15 LBA-MR               3:00.00    2:53.68        
                  42.78     1:27.09 (44.31)     2:12.09 (45.00)     2:53.68 (41.59)
 29 Monastersky, Devin  16 NYSA-MR                   NT    2:57.26        
                  42.89     1:28.09 (45.20)     2:13.00 (44.91)     2:57.26 (44.26)
 30 Portnoy, Max        15 COND-MR              3:07.19    3:02.23        
                  41.43     1:27.36 (45.93)     2:15.81 (48.45)     3:02.23 (46.42)
 31 Mendoza, Joel D     17 COND-MR              3:02.46    3:02.63        
                                1:26.96 ( )     2:14.66 (47.70)     3:02.63 (47.97)
 -- Paseltiner, Benjam  15 COND-MR              3:02.24         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
                  39.39     1:23.75 (44.36)     2:10.35 (46.60)                    
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Daniels, Joe R      22 UN-AR-MR             1:00.40    1:03.80        
                  29.47     1:03.80 (34.33)                                        
  2 Choi, Andrew        16 NYSA-MR                   NT    1:10.99        
                  33.14     1:10.99 (37.85)                                        
  3 Daly, Michael C     17 COND-MR              1:12.33    1:13.73        
                  34.47     1:13.73 (39.26)                                        
  4 Guerrero, Sean N    16 COND-MR              1:16.18    1:15.21        
                  35.71     1:15.21 (39.50)                                        
  5 Dwyer, Jimmy C      16 COND-MR              1:17.79    1:15.74        
                  36.45     1:15.74 (39.29)                                        
  6 Wolbert, Zack F     17 Pocono Piranhas-MA   1:11.13    1:16.89        
                  35.21     1:16.89 (41.68)                                        
  7 Monastersky, Devin  16 NYSA-MR              1:21.16    1:16.93        
                  36.65     1:16.93 (40.28)                                        
  8 Pacsi, Mauro H      16 COND-MR              1:13.62    1:18.14        
                  36.54     1:18.14 (41.60)                                        
  9 Stolarski, Andrew   15 COND-MR              1:15.57    1:18.91        
 10 McDonald, Tyler D   17 Morris County-NJ     1:20.05    1:19.37        
                  38.64     1:19.37 (40.73)                                        
 10 Chopey, Andrew T    15 QNS-MR               1:29.76    1:19.37        
                  37.91     1:19.37 (41.46)                                        
 12 Oliver, Kevin S     15 Pocono Piranhas-MA   1:17.41    1:19.39        
                  36.08     1:19.39 (43.31)                                        
 13 Vasconcellos, Rick  16 Morris County-NJ     1:17.16    1:19.50        
                  36.13     1:19.50 (43.37)                                        
 14 Cerbone, William Z  15 Pocono Piranhas-MA   1:20.04    1:19.56        
                  37.55     1:19.56 (42.01)                                        
 15 Kohler, Daniel P    18 COND-MR              1:19.63    1:19.62        
                  36.97     1:19.62 (42.65)                                        
 16 Mahaney, James W    17 RA-MR                1:22.43    1:21.01        
                  38.32     1:21.01 (42.69)                                        
 17 Crimi, Patrick C    15 COND-MR              1:15.46    1:21.26        
                  38.64     1:21.26 (42.62)                                        
 18 Fagan, Timothy P    16 COND-MR              1:22.71    1:21.29        
                  38.63     1:21.29 (42.66)                                        
 19 Tycott, Matthew L   16 NYSA-MR              1:23.90    1:22.18        
                  39.14     1:22.18 (43.04)                                        
 20 Lipping, Ronan K    15 RA-MR                1:25.92    1:22.45        
                  38.29     1:22.45 (44.16)                                        
 21 Cornish, Kyle F     15 LBA-MR               1:24.03    1:22.48        
                  38.89     1:22.48 (43.59)                                        
 22 Santana, Jose R     16 LBA-MR               1:29.08    1:23.58        
                  39.43     1:23.58 (44.15)                                        
 23 Lawson, Ryan F      17 COND-MR              1:22.39    1:23.63        
                  39.65     1:23.63 (43.98)                                        
 24 Romeo, Justin A     16 DVWM-MR              1:15.83    1:23.90        
                  39.91     1:23.90 (43.99)                                        
 25 Ritchie, Ellis M    16 RA-MR                1:21.05    1:24.28        
                  39.22     1:24.28 (45.06)                                        
 26 DeLargy, Dennis R   15 Morris County-NJ     1:29.16    1:24.33        
 27 Kantar, Kevin F     16 COND-MR              1:30.11    1:26.87        
                  41.52     1:26.87 (45.35)                                        
 28 Henager, Alex A     16 Morris County-NJ     1:33.92    1:27.46        
                  41.62     1:27.46 (45.84)                                        
 29 Bonney, Ethan J     16 LBA-MR               1:34.34    1:30.24        
                  42.94     1:30.24 (47.30)                                        
 30 Paseltiner, Benjam  15 COND-MR              1:35.30   x1:30.44        
 31 Bellio, Sam J       15 CFJV-MR              1:22.60    1:31.39        
                  42.13     1:31.39 (49.26)                                        
 32 Park, In-Wook       16 QNS-MR               1:34.77    1:31.74        
                  43.47     1:31.74 (48.27)                                        
 33 Shklovsky, Nick     15 FREE-MR              1:27.86    1:32.43        
                  43.84     1:32.43 (48.59)                                        
 34 Cunas, Anthony A    15 DESC-NJ              1:33.92    1:33.92        
                  42.82     1:33.92 (51.10)                                        
 35 Bergamini, Tim J    16 GAEL-MR              1:25.75    1:34.16        
                  42.97     1:34.16 (51.19)                                        
 36 O'Gorman, Ciaran    17 NYSA-MR              1:28.17    1:34.67        
                  44.19     1:34.67 (50.48)                                        
 37 Morse, Steven L     15 DESC-NJ              1:38.54    1:38.46        
                  44.09     1:38.46 (54.37)                                        
 38 Cabral, Ranphy      15 DESC-NJ              1:48.88    1:41.80        
                  46.75     1:41.80 (55.05)                                        
 39 Horen, Nicholas L   15 LBA-MR               1:35.00    1:42.84        
                  48.50     1:42.84 (54.34)                                        
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Daniels, Joe R      22 UN-AR-MR             2:12.47    2:27.74        
                  33.92     1:11.64 (37.72)     1:49.17 (37.53)     2:27.74 (38.57)
  2 Dwyer, Jimmy C      16 COND-MR              2:40.86    2:39.21        
                  36.93     1:16.92 (39.99)     1:58.29 (41.37)     2:39.21 (40.92)
  3 Guerrero, Sean N    16 COND-MR              2:50.43    2:43.76        
                  35.96     1:17.36 (41.40)     2:01.19 (43.83)     2:43.76 (42.57)
  4 Choi, Andrew        16 NYSA-MR              2:35.99    2:44.07        
                  36.78     1:18.46 (41.68)     2:00.67 (42.21)     2:44.07 (43.40)
  5 Oliver, Kevin S     15 Pocono Piranhas-MA   2:52.35    2:48.00        
                  37.85     1:19.71 (41.86)     2:04.08 (44.37)     2:48.00 (43.92)
  6 Pacsi, Mauro H      16 COND-MR              2:40.57    2:50.18        
                  38.37     1:22.18 (43.81)     2:06.54 (44.36)     2:50.18 (43.64)
  7 Cerbone, William Z  15 Pocono Piranhas-MA   2:51.18    2:50.59        
                  36.71     1:18.93 (42.22)     2:04.09 (45.16)     2:50.59 (46.50)
  8 Tu, Matthew X       17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:41.10    2:52.16        
                  39.73     1:22.79 (43.06)     2:07.56 (44.77)     2:52.16 (44.60)
  9 Fagan, Timothy P    16 COND-MR              2:58.23    2:53.10        
                  39.28     1:22.80 (43.52)     2:07.80 (45.00)     2:53.10 (45.30)
 10 Stolarski, Andrew   15 COND-MR              2:42.15    2:54.12        
                  38.64     1:22.68 (44.04)     2:08.87 (46.19)     2:54.12 (45.25)
 11 Stevens, Luke J     15 Pocono Piranhas-MA   2:58.23    2:55.81        
                  39.51     1:24.64 (45.13)     2:10.07 (45.43)     2:55.81 (45.74)
 12 Crimi, Patrick C    15 COND-MR              2:42.68    2:57.44        
                  39.81     1:24.63 (44.82)     2:11.18 (46.55)     2:57.44 (46.26)
 13 Vasconcellos, Rick  16 Morris County-NJ     2:50.29    2:58.86        
                  38.64     1:23.88 (45.24)     2:11.58 (47.70)     2:58.86 (47.28)
 14 Lawson, Ryan F      17 COND-MR              2:56.37    2:59.20        
                  40.24     1:25.90 (45.66)     2:12.93 (47.03)     2:59.20 (46.27)
 15 Curry, Owen R       15 Morris County-NJ     2:52.53    2:59.65        
                  41.54     1:28.26 (46.72)     2:14.45 (46.19)     2:59.65 (45.20)
 16 Monastersky, Devin  16 NYSA-MR                   NT    3:00.02        
                  41.22     1:28.29 (47.07)     2:15.17 (46.88)     3:00.02 (44.85)
 17 Tycott, Matthew L   16 NYSA-MR                   NT    3:01.12        
                  41.98     1:28.09 (46.11)     2:15.28 (47.19)     3:01.12 (45.84)
 18 Vindigni, Chris M   18 COND-MR              2:52.32    3:01.69        
                  40.59     1:26.11 (45.52)     2:12.92 (46.81)     3:01.69 (48.77)
 19 Shklovsky, Nick     15 FREE-MR              3:14.11    3:19.43        
                  45.85     1:37.38 (51.53)   3:19.43 (1:42.05)                    
 20 Finnerty, William   15 COND-MR                   NT    3:31.85        
                  48.22     1:41.57 (53.35)     2:37.06 (55.49)     3:31.85 (54.79)
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bergin, Kyle        16 LBA-MR               1:03.01    1:02.88        
                  28.77     1:02.88 (34.11)                                        
  2 Kohler, Daniel P    18 COND-MR              1:02.87    1:03.87        
                  29.03     1:03.87 (34.84)                                        
  3 Draper, Christophe  17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:07.98    1:04.19        
                  29.77     1:04.19 (34.42)                                        
  4 McDonald, Tyler D   17 Morris County-NJ     1:04.10    1:04.24        
                  31.18     1:04.24 (33.06)                                        
  5 Choi, Andrew        16 NYSA-MR              1:03.99    1:04.29        
                  30.12     1:04.29 (34.17)                                        
  6 Kirsis, Janis V     15 COND-MR              1:03.28    1:04.57        
                  29.88     1:04.57 (34.69)                                        
  7 Ritchie, Ellis M    16 RA-MR                1:03.85    1:05.49        
                  30.64     1:05.49 (34.85)                                        
  8 Chopey, Andrew T    15 QNS-MR               1:09.80    1:05.76        
                  30.75     1:05.76 (35.01)                                        
  9 Cornish, Kyle F     15 LBA-MR               1:06.55    1:06.62        
                  30.55     1:06.62 (36.07)                                        
 10 Boiko, Mark G       16 Morris County-NJ     1:06.38    1:07.20        
                  30.90     1:07.20 (36.30)                                        
 11 DeLargy, Dennis R   15 Morris County-NJ     1:09.39    1:07.81        
                  30.91     1:07.81 (36.90)                                        
 12 Gong, Phillip J     16 NYSA-MR              1:07.35    1:07.85        
                  31.06     1:07.85 (36.79)                                        
 13 Pacsi, Mauro H      16 COND-MR              1:10.40    1:08.45        
                  31.94     1:08.45 (36.51)                                        
 14 Henager, Alex A     16 Morris County-NJ     1:07.81    1:08.86        
                  32.73     1:08.86 (36.13)                                        
 15 Lawson, Ryan F      17 COND-MR              1:07.78    1:09.01        
                  30.82     1:09.01 (38.19)                                        
 16 Tu, Matthew X       17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:08.80    1:09.11        
                  31.31     1:09.11 (37.80)                                        
 17 Santana, Jose R     16 LBA-MR               1:11.91    1:10.22        
                  31.24     1:10.22 (38.98)                                        
 18 Lipping, Ronan K    15 RA-MR                1:14.78    1:10.53        
                  31.74     1:10.53 (38.79)                                        
 19 Sakharuk, Daniel V  16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:06.51    1:11.10        
                  33.28     1:11.10 (37.82)                                        
 20 Cerbone, William Z  15 Pocono Piranhas-MA   1:15.08    1:11.38        
                  33.69     1:11.38 (37.69)                                        
 21 Vindigni, Chris M   18 COND-MR              1:09.00    1:12.12        
                  32.70     1:12.12 (39.42)                                        
 22 Mendoza, Joel D     17 COND-MR              1:20.95    1:12.53        
                  32.52     1:12.53 (40.01)                                        
 23 Jarski, Alex C      17 NYSA-MR              1:18.18    1:12.94        
                  33.71     1:12.94 (39.23)                                        
 24 Curry, Owen R       15 Morris County-NJ     1:11.14    1:13.42        
                  34.08     1:13.42 (39.34)                                        
 25 Cunas, Anthony A    15 DESC-NJ              1:18.51    1:13.63        
                  33.50     1:13.63 (40.13)                                        
 26 Koch, Sasha         15 CFJV-MR              1:10.01    1:13.87        
                  34.17     1:13.87 (39.70)                                        
 27 Sabella, Nick G     15 NYSA-MR              1:12.69    1:13.94        
                  34.33     1:13.94 (39.61)                                        
 28 Yasuda, Kentaro B   15 NYSA-MR                   NT    1:14.57        
                  32.76     1:14.57 (41.81)                                        
 29 Moeslinger, Erich   16 QNS-MR               1:13.66    1:16.13        
                  34.53     1:16.13 (41.60)                                        
 30 Allan, Cameron A    15 RA-MR                1:25.82    1:16.78        
                  35.69     1:16.78 (41.09)                                        
 31 Pfeil, Jack J       15 Morris County-NJ     1:14.64    1:18.59        
                  34.73     1:18.59 (43.86)                                        
 32 Syphers, David C    16 GAEL-MR              1:18.31    1:18.97        
                  35.31     1:18.97 (43.66)                                        
 33 Paseltiner, Benjam  15 COND-MR              1:25.26    1:19.05        
                  36.33     1:19.05 (42.72)                                        
 34 Fuchs, Ethan        17 GAEL-MR              1:07.69    1:19.29        
                  36.56     1:19.29 (42.73)                                        
 35 Morse, Steven L     15 DESC-NJ              1:22.86    1:19.76        
                  34.66     1:19.76 (45.10)                                        
 36 Finnerty, William   15 COND-MR              1:30.03    1:21.19        
                  36.35     1:21.19 (44.84)                                        
 37 Romeo, Justin A     16 DVWM-MR              1:12.95    1:24.51        
                  35.84     1:24.51 (48.67)                                        
 38 Nolan, Sam          15 CFJV-MR              1:20.90    1:28.34        
                  37.89     1:28.34 (50.45)                                        
 39 Cabral, Ranphy      15 DESC-NJ              1:27.13    1:41.22        
                  42.06     1:41.22 (59.16)                                        
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wolbert, Zack F     17 Pocono Piranhas-MA   2:07.99    2:19.26        
                  30.61     1:05.75 (35.14)     1:41.41 (35.66)     2:19.26 (37.85)
  2 Dwyer, Jimmy C      16 COND-MR              2:22.95    2:22.86        
                  32.08     1:08.56 (36.48)     1:46.18 (37.62)     2:22.86 (36.68)
  3 Fagan, Timothy P    16 COND-MR              2:28.31    2:26.87        
                  31.73     1:09.07 (37.34)     1:48.58 (39.51)     2:26.87 (38.29)
  4 Choi, Andrew        16 NYSA-MR                   NT    2:30.27        
                  33.52     1:11.12 (37.60)     1:50.59 (39.47)     2:30.27 (39.68)
  5 Bergin, Kyle        16 LBA-MR               2:25.71    2:30.54        
                  31.65     1:07.37 (35.72)     1:48.60 (41.23)     2:30.54 (41.94)
  6 Kirsis, Janis V     15 COND-MR              2:29.81    2:31.30        
                  32.69     1:10.50 (37.81)     1:51.63 (41.13)     2:31.30 (39.67)
  7 O'Gorman, Ciaran    17 NYSA-MR              2:30.16    2:31.85        
                  33.73     1:13.29 (39.56)     1:53.49 (40.20)     2:31.85 (38.36)
  8 Andjelic, Lazar     17 NYSA-MR              2:39.88    2:34.09        
                  32.55     1:10.85 (38.30)     1:51.93 (41.08)     2:34.09 (42.16)
  9 Guerrero, Sean N    16 COND-MR              2:30.87    2:34.40        
                  33.88     1:13.01 (39.13)     1:54.90 (41.89)     2:34.40 (39.50)
 10 Kohler, Daniel P    18 COND-MR              2:31.93    2:34.44        
                  31.42     1:07.97 (36.55)     1:48.80 (40.83)     2:34.44 (45.64)
 11 Boiko, Mark G       16 Morris County-NJ     2:28.30    2:35.02        
                                1:11.12 ( )   2:35.02 (1:23.90)                    
 12 Lawson, Ryan F      17 COND-MR              2:25.56    2:36.80        
                  31.43     1:10.93 (39.50)     1:54.29 (43.36)     2:36.80 (42.51)
 13 Bonney, Ethan J     16 LBA-MR               2:33.81    2:37.78        
                  35.25     1:14.67 (39.42)     1:55.98 (41.31)     2:37.78 (41.80)
 14 Cerbone, William Z  15 Pocono Piranhas-MA   2:49.26    2:43.14        
                  34.66     1:14.64 (39.98)     1:58.18 (43.54)     2:43.14 (44.96)
 15 Shieh, Sterling R   16 Morris County-NJ     2:34.22    2:43.18        
                                1:13.52 ( )   2:43.18 (1:29.66)                    
 16 Rieger, Robby J     17 Morris County-NJ     2:40.18    2:45.20        
                  35.58     1:20.22 (44.64)     2:02.18 (41.96)     2:45.20 (43.02)
 17 Mahaney, James W    17 RA-MR                2:56.50    2:47.17        
                  34.97     1:16.80 (41.83)     2:01.32 (44.52)     2:47.17 (45.85)
 18 Oliver, Kevin S     15 Pocono Piranhas-MA   2:40.16    2:47.80        
                  36.52     1:19.29 (42.77)     2:03.82 (44.53)     2:47.80 (43.98)
 19 Sabella, Nick G     15 NYSA-MR              2:38.40    2:50.75        
                  37.13     1:19.80 (42.67)     2:05.68 (45.88)     2:50.75 (45.07)
 20 Stevens, Luke J     15 Pocono Piranhas-MA   2:49.77    2:51.36        
                  35.71     1:18.68 (42.97)     2:04.95 (46.27)     2:51.36 (46.41)
 21 Cornish, Kyle F     15 LBA-MR               2:36.49    2:51.67        
                  34.10     1:14.89 (40.79)     2:01.71 (46.82)     2:51.67 (49.96)
 22 Gong, Phillip J     16 NYSA-MR              2:56.70    2:52.88        
                  36.79     1:20.52 (43.73)     2:07.32 (46.80)     2:52.88 (45.56)
 23 Mendoza, Joel D     17 COND-MR              3:10.87    2:53.42        
                  34.05     1:14.38 (40.33)     2:01.58 (47.20)     2:53.42 (51.84)
 24 Yasuda, Kentaro B   15 NYSA-MR                   NT    2:55.96        
                  35.16     1:18.75 (43.59)     2:06.69 (47.94)     2:55.96 (49.27)
 25 Crimi, Patrick C    15 COND-MR              2:56.49    2:59.67        
                                1:24.54 ( )   2:59.67 (1:35.13)                    
 26 Bergamini, Tim J    16 GAEL-MR              2:33.89    3:06.61        
                  34.55     1:17.32 (42.77)     2:11.54 (54.22)     3:06.61 (55.07)
 
Boys 13 & Over 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Daly, Michael C     17 COND-MR              2:04.20    1:57.97        
                                  56.99 ( )   1:57.97 (1:00.98)                    
  2 Gu, Kevin           17 COND-MR              1:56.70    2:01.63        
                  28.66       59.16 (30.50)     1:30.46 (31.30)     2:01.63 (31.17)
  3 McDonald, Tyler D   17 Morris County-NJ     2:00.69    2:01.79        
                  28.38       58.99 (30.61)     1:30.67 (31.68)     2:01.79 (31.12)
  4 Styczen, Matthew M  14 NYSA-MR              2:09.58    2:03.77        
                                1:00.73 ( )   2:03.77 (1:03.04)                    
  5 Kohler, Daniel P    18 COND-MR              2:06.20    2:07.46        
                                1:00.26 ( )   2:07.46 (1:07.20)                    
  6 Simon, Garrett K    20 UN-AR-MR             2:01.59    2:07.50        
                  29.50     1:01.35 (31.85)     1:34.28 (32.93)     2:07.50 (33.22)
  7 Stolarski, Andrew   15 COND-MR              2:05.08    2:07.56        
                  29.61     1:01.98 (32.37)     1:35.15 (33.17)     2:07.56 (32.41)
  8 Park, Edward        14 NYSA-MR              2:09.77    2:08.06        
                  29.18     1:01.54 (32.36)     1:35.93 (34.39)     2:08.06 (32.13)
  9 Fagan, Timothy P    16 COND-MR              2:08.73    2:08.16        
                  28.61     1:02.00 (33.39)     1:35.82 (33.82)     2:08.16 (32.34)
 10 Laidlaw, Johnny F   14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:14.91    2:09.91        
                  30.14     1:03.34 (33.20)     1:37.20 (33.86)     2:09.91 (32.71)
 11 Kirsis, Janis V     15 COND-MR              2:08.72    2:10.82        
                  29.49     1:02.41 (32.92)     1:37.03 (34.62)     2:10.82 (33.79)
 12 Madden, Sean M      14 QNS-MR               2:18.31    2:11.32        
                  29.00     1:01.83 (32.83)     1:36.64 (34.81)     2:11.32 (34.68)
 13 O'Gorman, Ciaran    17 NYSA-MR              2:07.40    2:11.73        
                  30.22     1:03.19 (32.97)     1:37.97 (34.78)     2:11.73 (33.76)
 14 Choi, Andrew        16 NYSA-MR                   NT    2:12.27        
                  29.17     1:03.64 (34.47)     1:38.66 (35.02)     2:12.27 (33.61)
 15 Vindigni, Chris M   18 COND-MR              2:07.87    2:12.80        
                  30.04     1:03.49 (33.45)     1:37.82 (34.33)     2:12.80 (34.98)
 16 Kantar, Michael F   14 COND-MR              2:22.42    2:13.88        
                  30.84     1:04.99 (34.15)     1:39.77 (34.78)     2:13.88 (34.11)
 17 Kantar, David F     14 COND-MR              2:23.74    2:14.13        
                  31.08     1:05.20 (34.12)     1:40.43 (35.23)     2:14.13 (33.70)
 18 Ritchie, Ellis M    16 RA-MR                2:06.87    2:14.43        
                  29.59     1:02.70 (33.11)   2:14.43 (1:11.73)                    
 19 Kantar, Kevin F     16 COND-MR              2:17.23    2:15.18        
                  30.72     1:04.42 (33.70)     1:39.98 (35.56)     2:15.18 (35.20)
 20 Sabella, Nick G     15 NYSA-MR              2:15.54    2:15.95        
                  31.02     1:04.71 (33.69)     1:40.20 (35.49)     2:15.95 (35.75)
 21 Andjelic, Lazar     17 NYSA-MR              2:16.44    2:16.31        
                  30.32     1:04.83 (34.51)     1:40.75 (35.92)     2:16.31 (35.56)
 22 Shen, Eugene        14 COND-MR              2:18.32   x2:16.49        
                  30.46     1:05.68 (35.22)     1:41.30 (35.62)     2:16.49 (35.19)
 23 Guerrero, Sean N    16 COND-MR              2:17.60   x2:16.52        
                  31.46     1:05.26 (33.80)     1:41.40 (36.14)     2:16.52 (35.12)
 24 McHugh, Luke P      14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:14.74    2:16.57        
                  30.62     1:05.66 (35.04)     1:41.80 (36.14)     2:16.57 (34.77)
 25 Allan, Cameron A    15 RA-MR                2:22.16    2:16.95        
                  30.44     1:05.74 (35.30)     1:42.98 (37.24)     2:16.95 (33.97)
 26 Chan, Matthew       14 QNS-MR               2:22.83    2:17.04        
                  31.58     1:06.50 (34.92)     1:41.71 (35.21)     2:17.04 (35.33)
 27 Lee, Joseph S       13 COND-MR              2:18.87   x2:17.09        
                                1:06.36 ( )   2:17.09 (1:10.73)                    
 28 Giordano, Sean G    13 Morris County-NJ     2:19.93    2:17.15        
                  31.07     1:06.28 (35.21)     1:42.25 (35.97)     2:17.15 (34.90)
 29 Crimi, Patrick C    15 COND-MR              2:18.62   x2:17.28        
                  30.43     1:05.90 (35.47)     1:42.12 (36.22)     2:17.28 (35.16)
 30 Han, Justin         13 COND-MR              2:17.39   x2:18.47        
                  30.84     1:05.35 (34.51)     1:42.09 (36.74)     2:18.47 (36.38)
 31 Morris, Koby K      14 COND-MR              2:22.75   x2:20.14        
                  32.38     1:08.22 (35.84)     1:44.79 (36.57)     2:20.14 (35.35)
 32 Naughton, Liam A    14 COND-MR              2:23.02   x2:20.52        
                                1:09.36 ( )   2:20.52 (1:11.16)                    
 33 Cornish, Kyle F     15 LBA-MR               2:17.35    2:21.17        
                                1:07.58 ( )   2:21.17 (1:13.59)                    
 34 Curry, Owen R       15 Morris County-NJ     2:13.58    2:21.23        
                  30.84     1:05.96 (35.12)     1:43.99 (38.03)     2:21.23 (37.24)
 35 Macaluso, Steven M  14 RA-MR                2:33.15    2:21.39        
                                1:09.01 ( )   2:21.39 (1:12.38)                    
 36 Dwyer, Michael C    14 COND-MR              2:28.83   x2:21.91        
                  33.19     1:09.75 (36.56)     1:46.48 (36.73)     2:21.91 (35.43)
 37 Merone, Matt F      14 COND-MR              2:20.55   x2:22.59        
                  31.79     1:07.71 (35.92)     1:45.69 (37.98)     2:22.59 (36.90)
 38 Jeong, Eugene       13 QNS-MR               2:34.80    2:23.26        
                  31.70                             1:46.43 ( )     2:23.26 (36.83)
 39 Hahn, Benjamin R    13 RA-MR                2:34.19    2:24.26        
                  32.22     1:07.80 (35.58)     1:45.61 (37.81)     2:24.26 (38.65)
 40 Vasconcellos, Rick  16 Morris County-NJ     2:20.05    2:24.95        
                                  16.53 ( )   2:24.95 (2:08.42)                    
 41 Finnerty, William   15 COND-MR              2:35.22   x2:25.09        
                  31.19     1:08.41 (37.22)     1:47.39 (38.98)     2:25.09 (37.70)
 42 Batrachenko, Danie  13 Morris County-NJ     2:28.23    2:26.41        
                  32.26     1:09.89 (37.63)     1:49.30 (39.41)     2:26.41 (37.11)
 43 Cornish, Danny J    13 LBA-MR               2:30.23    2:26.54        
                  33.03     1:10.15 (37.12)     1:48.45 (38.30)     2:26.54 (38.09)
 44 Xu, Daniel          14 RA-MR                2:45.24    2:26.66        
                  33.12     1:10.54 (37.42)     1:49.81 (39.27)     2:26.66 (36.85)
 45 McClung, Max M      13 RA-MR                2:26.85    2:26.75        
                                1:10.86 ( )   2:26.75 (1:15.89)                    
 46 Galko, Ben A        14 BDA-MA               2:29.28    2:26.94        
                  32.63     1:10.32 (37.69)     1:50.25 (39.93)     2:26.94 (36.69)
 47 Jarski, Alex C      17 NYSA-MR              2:16.78    2:27.03        
                                1:09.96 ( )   2:27.03 (1:17.07)                    
 48 Getahoun, Noah      13 Morris County-NJ     2:32.05    2:27.55        
                  33.97     1:11.84 (37.87)     1:50.21 (38.37)     2:27.55 (37.34)
 49 Chen, Stephen       13 COND-MR              2:32.37   x2:28.32        
                                1:12.26 ( )   2:28.32 (1:16.06)                    
 50 Marzano, Tyler J    14 COND-MR              2:40.32   x2:28.73        
                                1:11.05 ( )   2:28.73 (1:17.68)                    
 51 Moon, Sungjune N    13 COND-MR              2:33.00   x2:30.28        
                  33.53     1:11.35 (37.82)     1:51.19 (39.84)     2:30.28 (39.09)
 52 Falbaum, Noah A     14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:34.70    2:31.89        
                  34.45     1:12.58 (38.13)     1:52.56 (39.98)     2:31.89 (39.33)
 53 Schermerhorn, Stev  14 DVWM-MR              2:35.90    2:34.64        
                  34.14     1:12.96 (38.82)     1:53.63 (40.67)     2:34.64 (41.01)
 54 Polaner, Tucker     13 Storm-MR             2:51.32    2:38.97        
                  35.67     1:14.95 (39.28)     1:58.80 (43.85)     2:38.97 (40.17)
 55 Portnoy, Max        15 COND-MR              2:47.66   x2:40.37        
                                1:14.19 ( )   2:40.37 (1:26.18)                    
 56 Stern, Ben S        14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:20.00    2:45.76        
                  36.58     1:19.73 (43.15)     2:03.41 (43.68)     2:45.76 (42.35)
 57 Polese, Brendan W   13 Storm-MR             3:05.04    2:54.83        
                  38.03     1:22.31 (44.28)     2:11.25 (48.94)     2:54.83 (43.58)
 58 Nicoloso, Ezra H    14 Morris County-NJ          NT    3:16.18        
 
Boys 13 & Over 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gu, Kevin           17 COND-MR              2:08.48    2:17.28        
                  30.18     1:07.06 (36.88)     1:45.73 (38.67)     2:17.28 (31.55)
  2 Dwyer, Jimmy C      16 COND-MR              2:19.68    2:17.59        
                  29.78     1:05.06 (35.28)     1:47.21 (42.15)     2:17.59 (30.38)
  3 Choi, Andrew        16 NYSA-MR                   NT    2:22.75        
                  30.74     1:09.03 (38.29)     1:49.24 (40.21)     2:22.75 (33.51)
  4 McDonald, Tyler D   17 Morris County-NJ     2:21.90    2:22.77        
                                1:09.41 ( )   2:22.77 (1:13.36)                    
  5 Kohler, Daniel P    18 COND-MR              2:24.24    2:23.08        
                  29.56     1:07.96 (38.40)     1:50.94 (42.98)     2:23.08 (32.14)
  6 Madden, Sean M      14 QNS-MR               2:23.09    2:23.96        
                                1:09.11 ( )   2:23.96 (1:14.85)                    
  7 Kirsis, Janis V     15 COND-MR              2:21.61    2:24.50        
                  30.83     1:08.64 (37.81)     1:50.72 (42.08)     2:24.50 (33.78)
  8 Giordano, Sean G    13 Morris County-NJ     2:27.55    2:27.67        
                  31.89     1:09.99 (38.10)     1:53.78 (43.79)     2:27.67 (33.89)
  9 Trincher, Daniel    13 COND-MR              2:38.43    2:27.79        
                  32.51     1:12.81 (40.30)     1:54.51 (41.70)     2:27.79 (33.28)
 10 Lawson, Ryan F      17 COND-MR              2:23.02    2:28.43        
                  30.79     1:10.03 (39.24)     1:55.20 (45.17)     2:28.43 (33.23)
 11 Guerrero, Sean N    16 COND-MR              2:31.13    2:28.89        
                  31.29     1:10.56 (39.27)     1:53.59 (43.03)     2:28.89 (35.30)
 12 Morales, Evan M     13 NYSA-MR              2:37.07    2:31.29        
                                1:11.98 ( )   2:31.29 (1:19.31)                    
 13 Laidlaw, Johnny F   14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:34.62    2:31.91        
                  33.41     1:11.42 (38.01)     2:00.38 (48.96)     2:31.91 (31.53)
 14 McHugh, Luke P      14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:36.07    2:32.42        
                                1:13.25 ( )   2:32.42 (1:19.17)                    
 15 Jeong, Eugene       13 QNS-MR               2:43.28    2:32.53        
                                1:13.95 ( )   2:32.53 (1:18.58)                    
 16 Vindigni, Chris M   18 COND-MR              2:27.36    2:33.61        
                                1:13.47 ( )   2:33.61 (1:20.14)                    
 17 Crimi, Patrick C    15 COND-MR              2:36.41    2:34.10        
                  34.45     1:14.86 (40.41)     1:58.97 (44.11)     2:34.10 (35.13)
 18 Curry, Owen R       15 Morris County-NJ     2:30.86    2:35.40        
                                1:12.63 ( )   2:35.40 (1:22.77)                    
 18 Huang, Henry        13 NYSA-MR              2:44.70    2:35.40        
                  33.33     1:12.22 (38.89)     1:57.97 (45.75)     2:35.40 (37.43)
 20 Cornish, Kyle F     15 LBA-MR               2:32.38    2:36.09        
                  32.80     1:12.08 (39.28)     2:00.41 (48.33)     2:36.09 (35.68)
 21 Han, Justin         13 COND-MR              2:37.52    2:36.24        
                  34.16     1:16.22 (42.06)     2:01.30 (45.08)     2:36.24 (34.94)
 22 Dwyer, Michael C    14 COND-MR              2:41.45   x2:37.30        
                  33.44     1:14.30 (40.86)     2:00.00 (45.70)     2:37.30 (37.30)
 23 Vasconcellos, Rick  16 Morris County-NJ     2:34.39    2:37.43        
                  32.48     1:15.01 (42.53)     1:58.71 (43.70)     2:37.43 (38.72)
 24 Lee, Joseph S       13 COND-MR              2:37.39   x2:38.36        
                  33.12     1:12.42 (39.30)     2:02.37 (49.95)     2:38.36 (35.99)
 25 Naughton, Liam A    14 COND-MR              2:39.22   x2:39.67        
                  34.81     1:16.11 (41.30)     2:04.30 (48.19)     2:39.67 (35.37)
 26 Sabella, Nick G     15 NYSA-MR              2:38.06    2:39.78        
                  35.36     1:17.80 (42.44)     2:06.22 (48.42)     2:39.78 (33.56)
 27 Morris, Koby K      14 COND-MR              2:49.25   x2:39.82        
                  33.88     1:13.02 (39.14)     2:04.56 (51.54)     2:39.82 (35.26)
 28 Chan, Matthew       14 QNS-MR               2:47.93    2:40.56        
                                1:19.73 ( )   2:40.56 (1:20.83)                    
 29 Batrachenko, Danie  13 Morris County-NJ     2:52.29    2:41.52        
                                1:19.02 ( )   2:41.52 (1:22.50)                    
 30 Merone, Matt F      14 COND-MR              2:47.21   x2:42.34        
                  34.12     1:19.17 (45.05)     2:07.29 (48.12)     2:42.34 (35.05)
 31 Xu, Daniel          14 RA-MR                2:50.08    2:42.75        
                  35.57     1:17.11 (41.54)     2:05.94 (48.83)     2:42.75 (36.81)
 32 Chen, Stephen       13 COND-MR              2:51.87   x2:42.98        
                  35.93     1:16.56 (40.63)     2:06.83 (50.27)     2:42.98 (36.15)
 33 Hahn, Benjamin R    13 RA-MR                2:51.17    2:43.40        
                  36.78     1:16.88 (40.10)     2:06.29 (49.41)     2:43.40 (37.11)
 34 Monastersky, Devin  16 NYSA-MR                   NT    2:44.40        
                  36.42     1:21.33 (44.91)     2:05.48 (44.15)     2:44.40 (38.92)
 35 Cornish, Danny J    13 LBA-MR               2:47.63    2:44.55        
                  34.73     1:17.86 (43.13)     2:07.01 (49.15)     2:44.55 (37.54)
 36 Falbaum, Noah A     14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:46.70    2:44.76        
                  35.83     1:16.94 (41.11)     2:06.01 (49.07)     2:44.76 (38.75)
 37 Allan, Cameron A    15 RA-MR                2:48.67    2:47.83        
                                1:18.08 ( )   2:47.83 (1:29.75)                    
 38 Finnerty, William   15 COND-MR                   NT   x2:49.26        
                  35.08     1:19.43 (44.35)     2:12.67 (53.24)     2:49.26 (36.59)
 39 Schermerhorn, Stev  14 DVWM-MR              2:44.52    2:49.83        
                  34.69     1:18.24 (43.55)     2:09.95 (51.71)     2:49.83 (39.88)
 40 Marzano, Tyler J    14 COND-MR              3:08.25   x2:49.92        
                  36.87     1:22.96 (46.09)     2:10.62 (47.66)     2:49.92 (39.30)
 41 Getahoun, Noah      13 Morris County-NJ     2:53.84    2:50.16        
                                1:20.82 ( )   2:50.16 (1:29.34)                    
 42 Macaluso, Steven M  14 RA-MR                3:03.47    2:50.99        
                  35.47     1:21.40 (45.93)     2:16.32 (54.92)     2:50.99 (34.67)
 43 Moon, Sungjune N    13 COND-MR              2:52.76   x2:51.26        
                  36.46     1:21.86 (45.40)     2:12.89 (51.03)     2:51.26 (38.37)
 44 McClung, Max M      13 RA-MR                2:49.69    2:51.52        
                  37.33     1:21.86 (44.53)     2:14.82 (52.96)     2:51.52 (36.70)
 45 Romeo, Justin A     16 DVWM-MR              2:47.95    2:52.08        
                  36.31     1:21.70 (45.39)     2:11.78 (50.08)     2:52.08 (40.30)
 46 Polaner, Tucker     13 Storm-MR             3:06.27    2:53.87        
                  37.01     1:23.37 (46.36)     2:13.69 (50.32)     2:53.87 (40.18)
 47 Portnoy, Max        15 COND-MR              3:13.05   x3:08.92        
                                1:26.73 ( )   3:08.92 (1:42.19)                    
 48 Polese, Brendan W   13 Storm-MR             3:27.80    3:16.34        
                  44.89     1:35.64 (50.75)     2:33.42 (57.78)     3:16.34 (42.92)
 49 Nicoloso, Ezra H    14 Morris County-NJ          NT    3:47.84        
                  50.99   1:53.79 (1:02.80)   2:56.45 (1:02.66)     3:47.84 (51.39)
 -- Galko, Ben A        14 BDA-MA               2:55.08         DQ        
      Alternating Kick - fly
                  32.69     1:17.64 (44.95)   2:22.46 (1:04.82)          DQ (43.31)
 -- Ritchie, Ellis M    16 RA-MR                2:23.20         DQ        
      Alternating Kick - fly
                  31.31     1:12.61 (41.30)     1:59.12 (46.51)          DQ (37.12)
 
Boys 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Daly, Michael C     17 COND-MR              4:31.22    4:13.72        
                  28.97     1:00.56 (31.59)     1:32.42 (31.86)     2:04.58 (32.16)
        2:37.36 (32.78)     3:10.04 (32.68)     3:42.56 (32.52)     4:13.72 (31.16)
  2 McDonald, Tyler D   17 Morris County-NJ     4:22.40    4:27.62        
                  31.15     1:04.57 (33.42)     1:38.56 (33.99)     2:12.71 (34.15)
        2:47.07 (34.36)     3:21.11 (34.04)     3:54.96 (33.85)     4:27.62 (32.66)
  3 Park, Edward        14 NYSA-MR              4:37.89    4:30.37        
                  30.85     1:04.83 (33.98)     1:39.51 (34.68)     2:14.43 (34.92)
        2:49.12 (34.69)     3:23.84 (34.72)     3:58.64 (34.80)     4:30.37 (31.73)
  4 Dwyer, Jimmy C      16 COND-MR              4:32.98    4:31.12        
                  30.88     1:04.41 (33.53)     1:39.26 (34.85)     2:14.06 (34.80)
        2:49.53 (35.47)     3:24.69 (35.16)     3:59.04 (34.35)     4:31.12 (32.08)
  5 Kohler, Daniel P    18 COND-MR              4:28.69    4:31.74        
                  29.79     1:02.68 (32.89)     1:36.91 (34.23)     2:11.80 (34.89)
        2:47.01 (35.21)     3:22.59 (35.58)     3:58.33 (35.74)     4:31.74 (33.41)
  6 O'Gorman, Ciaran    17 NYSA-MR              4:31.97    4:32.40        
                  31.32     1:06.19 (34.87)     1:43.23 (37.04)     2:20.82 (37.59)
        2:58.30 (37.48)     3:35.70 (37.40)     4:12.82 (37.12)     4:32.40 (19.58)
  7 Simon, Garrett K    20 UN-AR-MR             4:09.44    4:32.79        
                  30.14     1:03.18 (33.04)     1:37.32 (34.14)     2:11.94 (34.62)
        2:47.05 (35.11)     3:22.73 (35.68)     3:58.18 (35.45)     4:32.79 (34.61)
  8 Ritchie, Ellis M    16 RA-MR                4:34.55    4:39.16        
                  30.58     1:04.73 (34.15)     1:39.95 (35.22)     2:16.64 (36.69)
        2:52.84 (36.20)     3:29.07 (36.23)     4:04.56 (35.49)     4:39.16 (34.60)
  9 Madden, Sean M      14 QNS-MR               4:47.04    4:39.77        
                  31.29     1:05.47 (34.18)     1:41.25 (35.78)     2:17.00 (35.75)
        2:52.76 (35.76)     3:28.62 (35.86)     4:04.67 (36.05)     4:39.77 (35.10)
 10 Kirsis, Janis V     15 COND-MR              4:35.17    4:40.74        
                  30.69     1:04.99 (34.30)     1:40.41 (35.42)     2:16.59 (36.18)
        2:52.70 (36.11)     3:29.18 (36.48)     4:05.33 (36.15)     4:40.74 (35.41)
 11 Cerbone, William Z  15 Pocono Piranhas-MA   4:54.84    4:42.58        
                  31.36     1:05.87 (34.51)     1:41.43 (35.56)     2:16.99 (35.56)
        2:53.32 (36.33)     3:30.39 (37.07)     4:06.96 (36.57)     4:42.58 (35.62)
 12 Morales, Evan M     13 NYSA-MR              4:51.40    4:43.08        
                  31.59     1:06.51 (34.92)     1:42.91 (36.40)     2:19.16 (36.25)
        2:55.14 (35.98)     3:30.89 (35.75)     4:07.90 (37.01)     4:43.08 (35.18)
 13 Stevens, Luke J     15 Pocono Piranhas-MA   4:45.42    4:43.73        
                  31.21     1:05.72 (34.51)     1:41.65 (35.93)     2:17.16 (35.51)
        2:54.11 (36.95)     3:30.89 (36.78)     4:08.11 (37.22)     4:43.73 (35.62)
 14 Sabella, Nick G     15 NYSA-MR              4:37.59    4:44.52        
                  32.26     1:07.02 (34.76)     1:43.01 (35.99)     2:18.91 (35.90)
        2:55.10 (36.19)     3:31.50 (36.40)     4:08.42 (36.92)     4:44.52 (36.10)
 15 Bergin, Kyle        16 LBA-MR               4:35.13    4:47.38        
                  30.96     1:05.43 (34.47)     1:41.11 (35.68)     2:18.65 (37.54)
        2:55.85 (37.20)     3:33.32 (37.47)     4:11.27 (37.95)     4:47.38 (36.11)
 16 Bonney, Ethan J     16 LBA-MR               4:34.01    4:47.51        
                  32.40     1:07.94 (35.54)     1:44.31 (36.37)     2:21.36 (37.05)
        2:58.88 (37.52)     3:36.04 (37.16)     4:12.81 (36.77)     4:47.51 (34.70)
 17 Guerrero, Sean N    16 COND-MR              4:58.23    4:48.49        
                  32.05     1:07.38 (35.33)     1:43.39 (36.01)     2:19.56 (36.17)
        2:56.22 (36.66)     3:34.18 (37.96)     4:11.21 (37.03)     4:48.49 (37.28)
 18 Trincher, Daniel    13 COND-MR              5:06.05    4:49.14        
                  32.59     1:09.50 (36.91)     1:46.84 (37.34)     2:24.47 (37.63)
        3:02.44 (37.97)     3:39.92 (37.48)     4:15.66 (35.74)     4:49.14 (33.48)
 19 Oliver, Kevin S     15 Pocono Piranhas-MA   4:45.96    4:49.43        
                  32.98     1:09.65 (36.67)     1:47.55 (37.90)     2:24.51 (36.96)
        3:00.88 (36.37)     3:37.39 (36.51)     4:14.12 (36.73)     4:49.43 (35.31)
 20 Kantar, Kevin F     16 COND-MR              4:45.77    4:50.01        
                  31.72     1:06.55 (34.83)     1:42.77 (36.22)     2:19.76 (36.99)
        2:56.91 (37.15)     3:35.00 (38.09)     4:12.80 (37.80)     4:50.01 (37.21)
 21 Kantar, David F     14 COND-MR              5:25.25    4:52.41        
                  33.13     1:09.49 (36.36)     1:47.27 (37.78)     2:24.89 (37.62)
        3:02.48 (37.59)     3:40.14 (37.66)     4:16.95 (36.81)     4:52.41 (35.46)
 22 Kantar, Michael F   14 COND-MR              5:01.21    4:53.12        
                  33.27     1:09.93 (36.66)     1:47.33 (37.40)     2:25.26 (37.93)
        3:01.98 (36.72)     3:40.02 (38.04)     4:16.79 (36.77)     4:53.12 (36.33)
 23 DeLargy, Dennis R   15 Morris County-NJ     4:31.89    4:55.15        
                  32.55     1:08.30 (35.75)     1:45.32 (37.02)     2:23.15 (37.83)
        3:01.45 (38.30)     3:39.73 (38.28)     4:17.87 (38.14)     4:55.15 (37.28)
 24 Rieger, Robby J     17 Morris County-NJ     4:45.72    4:55.20        
                  33.03     1:09.73 (36.70)     1:47.93 (38.20)     2:25.39 (37.46)
        3:02.35 (36.96)     3:39.84 (37.49)     4:17.83 (37.99)     4:55.20 (37.37)
 25 Lee, Joseph S       13 COND-MR              5:01.35    4:56.08        
                  32.08     1:07.22 (35.14)     1:44.85 (37.63)     2:22.96 (38.11)
        3:01.62 (38.66)     3:40.09 (38.47)     4:19.06 (38.97)     4:56.08 (37.02)
 26 McClung, Max M      13 RA-MR                5:07.21    4:56.11        
                  33.56     1:10.12 (36.56)     1:47.38 (37.26)     2:24.97 (37.59)
        3:02.63 (37.66)     3:40.78 (38.15)     4:19.43 (38.65)     4:56.11 (36.68)
 27 Giordano, Sean G    13 Morris County-NJ     4:48.77    4:56.91        
                  33.39     1:10.86 (37.47)     1:49.20 (38.34)     2:26.64 (37.44)
        3:04.08 (37.44)     3:41.46 (37.38)     4:19.62 (38.16)     4:56.91 (37.29)
 28 Han, Justin         13 COND-MR              4:51.04   x5:00.69        
                  32.44     1:09.13 (36.69)     1:47.24 (38.11)     2:26.54 (39.30)
        3:05.83 (39.29)     3:45.45 (39.62)     4:24.48 (39.03)     5:00.69 (36.21)
 29 Merone, Matt F      14 COND-MR              5:37.37   x5:03.18        
                  34.75     1:12.82 (38.07)     1:52.35 (39.53)     2:31.63 (39.28)
        3:11.74 (40.11)     3:51.69 (39.95)     4:29.25 (37.56)     5:03.18 (33.93)
 30 Getahoun, Noah      13 Morris County-NJ     5:11.85    5:05.79        
                  34.17     1:13.20 (39.03)     1:51.93 (38.73)     2:31.05 (39.12)
        3:10.34 (39.29)     3:49.79 (39.45)     4:28.70 (38.91)     5:05.79 (37.09)
 31 Ramon, Freddy       13 LBA-MR               4:54.01    5:07.83        
                  33.47     1:10.88 (37.41)     1:49.87 (38.99)     2:29.49 (39.62)
        3:09.44 (39.95)     3:49.42 (39.98)     4:29.05 (39.63)     5:07.83 (38.78)
 32 Pfeil, Jack J       15 Morris County-NJ     4:53.41    5:09.11        
                  32.49     1:08.98 (36.49)     1:48.24 (39.26)     2:28.47 (40.23)
        3:09.41 (40.94)     3:50.78 (41.37)     4:31.11 (40.33)     5:09.11 (38.00)
 33 Boiko, Mark G       16 Morris County-NJ     4:59.06    5:09.93        
                  34.03     1:11.50 (37.47)     1:50.56 (39.06)     2:30.43 (39.87)
        3:10.38 (39.95)     3:51.00 (40.62)     4:30.81 (39.81)     5:09.93 (39.12)
 34 Oliver, Justin A    13 Pocono Piranhas-MA   5:24.77    5:14.72        
                  35.24     1:15.38 (40.14)     1:54.68 (39.30)     2:34.74 (40.06)
        3:14.61 (39.87)     3:56.06 (41.45)     4:35.45 (39.39)     5:14.72 (39.27)
 35 Cornish, Kyle F     15 LBA-MR               4:35.00    5:15.19        
                  33.00     1:10.13 (37.13)     1:48.56 (38.43)     2:28.07 (39.51)
        3:09.16 (41.09)     3:51.06 (41.90)     4:33.98 (42.92)     5:15.19 (41.21)
 36 Cornish, Danny J    13 LBA-MR               4:45.00    5:16.75        
                  33.95     1:11.26 (37.31)     1:50.82 (39.56)     2:31.87 (41.05)
        3:13.25 (41.38)     3:54.78 (41.53)     4:36.61 (41.83)     5:16.75 (40.14)
 37 Horen, Nicholas L   15 LBA-MR               5:01.21    5:20.42        
                  34.73     1:14.52 (39.79)     1:55.42 (40.90)     2:36.13 (40.71)
        3:18.15 (42.02)     3:59.08 (40.93)     4:40.87 (41.79)     5:20.42 (39.55)
 38 Vasconcellos, Rick  16 Morris County-NJ     5:10.05    5:21.09        
                  33.42     1:11.36 (37.94)     1:51.59 (40.23)     2:33.93 (42.34)
        3:16.28 (42.35)     3:59.55 (43.27)     4:42.49 (42.94)     5:21.09 (38.60)
 39 Marzano, Tyler J    14 COND-MR              5:08.94   x5:22.94        
                  34.70     1:14.99 (40.29)     1:56.18 (41.19)     2:38.10 (41.92)
        3:20.86 (42.76)     4:03.29 (42.43)     4:44.62 (41.33)     5:22.94 (38.32)
 40 Dwyer, Michael C    14 COND-MR              5:14.20   x5:33.71        
                  36.85     1:17.94 (41.09)     1:58.77 (40.83)     2:41.10 (42.33)
        3:24.68 (43.58)     4:08.06 (43.38)     4:51.45 (43.39)     5:33.71 (42.26)
 
Boys 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Styczen, Matthew M  14 NYSA-MR              4:57.23    4:41.82        
                  29.34     1:03.42 (34.08)     1:39.77 (36.35)     2:15.39 (35.62)
        2:54.98 (39.59)     3:36.47 (41.49)     4:10.03 (33.56)     4:41.82 (31.79)
  2 Blomquist, Andrew   19 UN-AR-MR             4:30.56    4:53.46        
                  30.21     1:05.77 (35.56)     1:44.25 (38.48)     2:22.00 (37.75)
        3:04.16 (42.16)     3:47.05 (42.89)     4:20.29 (33.24)     4:53.46 (33.17)
  3 Simon, Garrett K    20 UN-AR-MR             4:34.64    4:58.27        
                  30.17     1:04.79 (34.62)     1:42.97 (38.18)     2:20.55 (37.58)
        3:03.08 (42.53)     3:47.49 (44.41)     4:23.17 (35.68)     4:58.27 (35.10)
  4 Hurle, Joseph M     15 NYSA-MR              5:01.95    4:59.87        
                  31.69     1:08.09 (36.40)     1:45.51 (37.42)     2:22.95 (37.44)
        3:07.53 (44.58)     3:52.07 (44.54)     4:26.22 (34.15)     4:59.87 (33.65)
  5 McDonald, Tyler D   17 Morris County-NJ     5:00.75    5:04.62        
                  32.25     1:08.53 (36.28)     1:48.17 (39.64)     2:27.59 (39.42)
        3:12.61 (45.02)     3:59.02 (46.41)     4:32.54 (33.52)     5:04.62 (32.08)
  6 Madden, Sean M      14 QNS-MR               5:13.57    5:06.63        
                  32.52     1:10.34 (37.82)     1:49.56 (39.22)     2:27.83 (38.27)
        3:11.43 (43.60)     3:54.94 (43.51)     4:31.14 (36.20)     5:06.63 (35.49)
  7 Park, Edward        14 NYSA-MR              5:11.72    5:11.83        
                  32.16     1:09.15 (36.99)     1:50.48 (41.33)     2:30.67 (40.19)
        3:15.81 (45.14)     4:01.49 (45.68)     4:37.58 (36.09)     5:11.83 (34.25)
  8 Trincher, Daniel    13 COND-MR              5:40.69    5:15.20        
                  33.85     1:13.13 (39.28)     1:55.17 (42.04)     2:36.23 (41.06)
        3:19.08 (42.85)     4:02.80 (43.72)     4:40.84 (38.04)     5:15.20 (34.36)
  9 Giordano, Sean G    13 Morris County-NJ     5:14.70    5:15.77        
                  33.52     1:09.88 (36.36)     1:51.24 (41.36)     2:32.14 (40.90)
        3:17.42 (45.28)     4:01.59 (44.17)     4:39.20 (37.61)     5:15.77 (36.57)
 10 Choi, Andrew        16 NYSA-MR                   NT    5:24.00        
                  32.94     1:10.96 (38.02)     1:54.50 (43.54)     2:38.29 (43.79)
        3:23.39 (45.10)     4:08.48 (45.09)     4:47.23 (38.75)     5:24.00 (36.77)
 11 Crimi, Patrick C    15 COND-MR              5:35.66    5:27.39        
                  34.96     1:20.16 (45.20)     2:01.73 (41.57)     2:42.39 (40.66)
        3:28.04 (45.65)     4:13.61 (45.57)     4:52.08 (38.47)     5:27.39 (35.31)
 12 Boiko, Mark G       16 Morris County-NJ     5:37.12    5:27.58        
                  32.50     1:09.42 (36.92)     1:52.21 (42.79)     2:34.62 (42.41)
        3:23.39 (48.77)     4:14.25 (50.86)     4:51.46 (37.21)     5:27.58 (36.12)
 13 Shen, Eugene        14 COND-MR              5:20.16    5:28.75        
                  32.99     1:13.98 (40.99)     1:56.62 (42.64)     2:39.45 (42.83)
        3:26.23 (46.78)     4:14.49 (48.26)     4:51.72 (37.23)     5:28.75 (37.03)
 14 Sabella, Nick G     15 NYSA-MR              5:23.10    5:31.82        
                  34.40     1:16.16 (41.76)     1:57.75 (41.59)     2:40.41 (42.66)
        3:28.82 (48.41)     4:20.18 (51.36)     4:56.61 (36.43)     5:31.82 (35.21)
 15 Curry, Owen R       15 Morris County-NJ     5:13.41    5:32.73        
                  34.38     1:15.97 (41.59)     2:00.00 (44.03)     2:41.91 (41.91)
        3:28.51 (46.60)     4:16.87 (48.36)     4:56.20 (39.33)     5:32.73 (36.53)
 16 Lee, Joseph S       13 COND-MR              6:06.25    5:36.90        
                  33.93     1:13.56 (39.63)     1:56.08 (42.52)     2:38.36 (42.28)
        3:29.95 (51.59)     4:21.22 (51.27)     4:59.80 (38.58)     5:36.90 (37.10)
 17 Han, Justin         13 COND-MR              6:01.30    5:40.94        
                  34.65     1:17.79 (43.14)     2:02.66 (44.87)     2:46.87 (44.21)
        3:33.91 (47.04)     4:23.00 (49.09)     5:03.08 (40.08)     5:40.94 (37.86)
 18 Cho, Thomas S       12 COND-MR              6:05.42    5:41.04        
                  36.89     1:17.57 (40.68)     2:02.04 (44.47)     2:44.79 (42.75)
        3:36.18 (51.39)     4:27.45 (51.27)     5:06.06 (38.61)     5:41.04 (34.98)
 19 Cho, Jonathan C     12 COND-MR              6:04.29    5:41.94        
                  37.37     1:22.53 (45.16)     2:07.21 (44.68)     2:50.79 (43.58)
        3:38.98 (48.19)     4:28.11 (49.13)     5:06.17 (38.06)     5:41.94 (35.77)
 20 Henager, Alex A     16 Morris County-NJ     5:32.21    5:42.16        
                  34.72     1:14.40 (39.68)     1:57.35 (42.95)     2:39.31 (41.96)
        3:32.03 (52.72)     4:24.89 (52.86)     5:04.08 (39.19)     5:42.16 (38.08)
 21 Batrachenko, Danie  13 Morris County-NJ     6:00.07    5:48.62        
                  37.07     1:21.98 (44.91)     2:05.91 (43.93)     2:50.77 (44.86)
        3:39.97 (49.20)     4:29.41 (49.44)     5:09.09 (39.68)     5:48.62 (39.53)
 22 Dwyer, Michael C    14 COND-MR              5:36.58    5:52.97        
                  34.08     1:15.98 (41.90)     2:00.55 (44.57)     2:45.59 (45.04)
        3:34.64 (49.05)     4:26.93 (52.29)     5:11.12 (44.19)     5:52.97 (41.85)
 23 Perez, Gavin M      12 NYSA-MR              6:22.42    5:53.52        
                  37.76     1:21.23 (43.47)     2:08.96 (47.73)     2:56.20 (47.24)
        3:45.40 (49.20)     4:36.16 (50.76)     5:15.70 (39.54)     5:53.52 (37.82)
 24 Getahoun, Noah      13 Morris County-NJ     6:13.60    5:54.00        
                  38.39     1:24.32 (45.93)     2:08.19 (43.87)     2:49.92 (41.73)
        3:43.53 (53.61)     4:37.74 (54.21)     5:16.65 (38.91)     5:54.00 (37.35)
 25 Chen, Stephen       13 COND-MR              5:59.76    5:54.43        
                  37.24     1:19.75 (42.51)     2:03.84 (44.09)     2:47.04 (43.20)
        3:39.56 (52.52)     4:31.20 (51.64)     5:13.90 (42.70)     5:54.43 (40.53)
 26 Moeslinger, Erich   16 QNS-MR               5:30.00    5:55.90        
                  36.20     1:19.30 (43.10)     2:00.43 (41.13)     2:42.47 (42.04)
        3:35.86 (53.39)     4:28.84 (52.98)     5:10.73 (41.89)     5:55.90 (45.17)
 27 Dwyer, Luke N       11 COND-MR              6:15.00    5:56.23        
                  37.38     1:22.00 (44.62)     2:07.49 (45.49)     2:52.97 (45.48)
        3:45.16 (52.19)     4:38.45 (53.29)     5:17.63 (39.18)     5:56.23 (38.60)
 28 Hahn, Benjamin R    13 RA-MR                6:05.20    6:02.03        
                  38.08     1:22.98 (44.90)     2:07.02 (44.04)     2:50.22 (43.20)
        3:44.76 (54.54)     4:38.49 (53.73)     5:20.94 (42.45)     6:02.03 (41.09)
 29 Vasconcellos, Rick  16 Morris County-NJ     5:40.05    6:02.62        
                  34.04     1:16.34 (42.30)     2:05.71 (49.37)     2:55.82 (50.11)
        3:44.14 (48.32)     4:35.48 (51.34)     5:19.96 (44.48)     6:02.62 (42.66)
 30 Macaluso, Steven M  14 RA-MR                6:25.00    6:05.97        
                  36.50     1:21.12 (44.62)     2:09.72 (48.60)     2:57.25 (47.53)
        3:53.06 (55.81)     4:49.42 (56.36)     5:28.30 (38.88)     6:05.97 (37.67)
 31 Moon, Sungjune N    13 COND-MR              5:52.32   x6:07.97        
                  37.05     1:21.73 (44.68)     2:10.65 (48.92)     2:56.53 (45.88)
        3:48.80 (52.27)     4:43.00 (54.20)     5:25.98 (42.98)     6:07.97 (41.99)
 32 Pfeil, Jack J       15 Morris County-NJ     5:42.77    6:10.58        
                  34.40     1:18.14 (43.74)     2:06.65 (48.51)     2:54.75 (48.10)
        3:50.04 (55.29)     4:45.60 (55.56)     5:28.71 (43.11)     6:10.58 (41.87)
 33 Fuchs, Ethan        17 GAEL-MR              5:34.39    6:19.25        
                  37.28     1:22.27 (44.99)     2:10.54 (48.27)     2:56.93 (46.39)
        3:54.70 (57.77)     4:50.25 (55.55)   6:19.25 (1:29.00)                    
 34 Coleman, Joe T      11 COND-MR              7:05.00   x6:20.39        
                  43.60     1:32.65 (49.05)     2:23.05 (50.40)     3:11.41 (48.36)
        4:02.95 (51.54)     4:55.41 (52.46)     5:38.32 (42.91)     6:20.39 (42.07)
 35 Maxwell, Cesar E    11 Morris County-NJ     6:45.05    6:23.37        
                  43.09     1:37.01 (53.92)     2:24.58 (47.57)     3:11.65 (47.07)
        4:06.65 (55.00)     5:00.04 (53.39)     5:43.31 (43.27)     6:23.37 (40.06)
 36 Fernandes, Aidan M  13 COND-MR              6:45.00   x6:30.76        
                  45.66     1:36.90 (51.24)     2:24.08 (47.18)     3:08.93 (44.85)
        4:06.79 (57.86)     5:04.24 (57.45)     5:50.53 (46.29)     6:30.76 (40.23)
 37 Shieh, Shelton T    12 Morris County-NJ     6:30.37   x6:31.18        
                  43.76     1:34.48 (50.72)     2:25.23 (50.75)     3:16.09 (50.86)
        4:09.61 (53.52)     5:03.07 (53.46)     5:47.46 (44.39)     6:31.18 (43.72)
 38 Mordue, Owen M      11 Morris County-NJ     6:23.66   x6:44.66        
                  46.78     1:41.89 (55.11)     2:31.23 (49.34)     3:22.04 (50.81)
        4:19.14 (57.10)     5:18.63 (59.49)     6:02.41 (43.78)     6:44.66 (42.25)
 -- Jarski, Alex C      17 NYSA-MR              5:48.10         DQ        
      One hand touch - breast
                  35.11     1:16.90 (41.79)     2:02.82 (45.92)     2:49.27 (46.45)
        3:41.41 (52.14)     4:34.03 (52.62)     5:17.89 (43.86)          DQ (42.04)