Licensed to Metropolitan Swimming - For Office Use Only License
                                    HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 6.0 6/4/2017 08:30 PM
      2017 MR Condors Summer Solstice Invitational - 6/2/2017 to 6/4/2017      
          2017 Condors Summer Solstice, Sanction #: 170602, 170650-T           
                          Hosted by Condors Swimming                           
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Vega, Isabella M          10 WEST-MR                33.53      33.38        
  2 Wong, Claire              10 LIFE-NJ                34.08      33.93        
  3 Klein, Neala J             9 WEST-MR                35.23      34.45        
  4 Penn, Haley J             10 Storm-MR               34.36      34.50        
  5 Gennarelli, Maichina E    10 COND-MR                33.74      34.81        
  6 Maierle, Lauren E          9 WEST-MR                34.77      34.83        
  7 Kwarcinski, Alexa G        9 SMST-CT                36.99      35.16        
  8 Wilkinson, Julia          10 CFJV-MR                34.36      35.25        
  9 Whang, Samantha E         10 NYSA-MR                35.36      35.58        
 10 Del Castillo, Elina        9 COND-MR                36.24      35.68        
 11 Joyce, Maggie K           10 Storm-MR               39.99      35.79        
 12 Dooley, Emma C            10 LIFE-NJ                35.73      35.95        
 13 Tran, Thi                  9 LIFE-NJ                36.14      36.06        
 14 VanWormer, Rowan E        10 RFAC-MR                36.01      36.26        
 15 Carano, Mylie             10 CFJV-MR                35.90      36.40        
 16 Lee, Meredith I           10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        40.00      36.56        
 17 Sohng, Ella M             10 Storm-MR               37.38      36.79        
 18 O'Neill, Jade R           10 COND-MR                39.90      37.09        
 19 Vitti, Kate L              9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        38.97      37.39        
 20 Euyoque, Nicole A         10 WEST-MR                38.10      37.45        
 21 Lenes, Katie S            10 Storm-MR               36.90      37.46        
 22 Ketron, Emily A           10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        38.33      37.61        
 23 King, Kayla S              9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:00.00      37.86        
 24 Kang, Joy                  9 WEST-MR                40.35      37.87        
 25 Nixon-Chatfield, Lizzy O  10 COND-MR                   NT      38.02        
 26 Chung, Zoe                10 WEST-MR                38.71      38.07        
 27 Mc Clafferty, Molly G     10 COND-MR                39.43      38.25        
 28 Carley, Olina             10 CFJV-MR                37.06      38.34        
 29 DeSiena, Kaitlyn           9 CFJV-MR                38.11      38.78        
 30 Vursta, Elizabeth R       10 COND-MR                37.79      38.84        
 31 Freire, Ayla              10 LIFE-NJ                38.21      38.86        
 32 White, Sienna R           10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        43.58      39.30        
 33 Amerson, Sydney D         10 Storm-MR               38.87      39.45        
 34 Padilla, Jocelyn L        10 DESC-NJ                45.58      39.56        
 35 Sanchez, Jayleen S        10 DESC-NJ                42.90      39.98        
 36 Jiang, Lori                8 WEST-MR                46.82      41.13        
 37 Tran, Kim                  7 LIFE-NJ                42.10      41.40        
 38 Arciniegas, Alessandra     8 COND-MR                41.44      41.44        
 39 Warren, Grace A           10 COND-MR                44.56      41.46        
 40 Kramer, Ellen F           10 NYSA-MR                48.45      41.76        
 41 Fitzpatrick, Riley E      10 COND-MR                43.43      41.94        
 42 Li, Audrey A               9 WEST-MR                47.66      42.50        
 43 Scanga, Adriana C         10 COND-MR                41.00      42.71        
 44 Finnegan, Ellie K          8 COND-MR                48.23      42.77        
 45 Goldberg, Sara E          10 COND-MR                43.34      43.30        
 46 Medina, Ava M              8 COND-MR                47.56      43.45        
 47 Shatoff, Karlie B         10 COND-MR                44.28      43.51        
 48 Kirberger, Abby K         10 SMST-CT                48.00      43.87        
 49 Gerosa, Grace H            9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        50.00      43.89        
 50 Greenberg, Ariel S         8 WEST-MR                48.77      44.24        
 51 McGourty, Megan R          8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        43.35      44.34        
 52 Cruz, Olivia              10 DVWM-MR                48.20      44.64        
 53 Murray, Chelsea E          8 COND-MR                48.00      45.33        
 54 Vitti, Georgia H           7 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:00.00      45.67        
 55 Gazzara, Kristen E         9 COND-MR                52.27      46.15        
 56 Callaghan, Brigid          8 CFJV-MR                43.21      47.03        
 57 Buliung, Maddie V          9 UN-NY-MR               48.11      47.69        
 58 Tellez, Lindsay I         10 COND-MR                46.81      48.20        
 59 Yie, Maya                 10 LIFE-NJ                50.82      48.52        
 60 Tsang, Rachel              9 LIFE-NJ              1:01.39      48.75        
 61 Brown, Zoe A               9 COND-MR                52.58      49.07        
 62 Martinez, Renata A         8 RFAC-MR                44.74      49.25        
 63 Levy, Jordana M           10 COND-MR                54.96      50.02        
 63 DeCasseres, Brianna O      6 UN-WS-MR               53.95      50.02        
 65 Vasquez, Valentina S       8 COND-MR                48.81      50.37        
 66 Olszewski, Patty L        10 COND-MR                53.93      50.60        
 67 Lewis, Taylor M            9 TRS-MR                 48.41      50.67        
 68 Olszewski, Claudia        10 COND-MR                50.34      50.76        
 69 Fountain, Gianna           7 COND-MR                51.92      52.37        
 70 Langevin, Taylor L        10 RFAC-MR                53.05      52.57        
 71 Mack, Skylar R             9 RFAC-MR                51.19      52.69        
 72 King, Madison P            7 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:05.00      53.66        
 73 Reed, Claire H             7 WEST-MR                58.77      53.78        
 74 Place, Katie M             7 COND-MR              1:05.00      54.60        
 75 Lee, Olivia                9 COND-MR                56.07      54.61        
 76 Troccoli, Keira            6 CFJV-MR              1:40.00      55.63        
 77 Bianchi, Sarah R           8 COND-MR                59.81      58.83        
 78 Mattis, Kimbreanna S       9 COND-MR              1:09.57    1:00.39        
 79 Butler, Katelyn E         10 TRS-MR                 56.00    1:02.30        
 80 Birnbaum, Ava L            7 RFAC-MR                55.73    1:06.14        
 81 Liao, Avery                8 COND-MR              1:28.74    1:08.36        
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Weinstein, Claire J       10 WEST-MR              1:08.64    1:08.42        
                  33.09     1:08.42 (35.33)                                        
  2 Perez, Brianna M          10 NYSA-MR              1:10.52    1:12.95        
                  35.03     1:12.95 (37.92)                                        
  3 Vega, Isabella M          10 WEST-MR              1:15.75    1:13.67        
                  35.39     1:13.67 (38.28)                                        
  4 Penn, Haley J             10 Storm-MR             1:16.57    1:14.85        
                  35.55     1:14.85 (39.30)                                        
  5 Wong, Claire              10 LIFE-NJ              1:14.45    1:15.09        
                  35.09     1:15.09 (40.00)                                        
  6 Klein, Neala J             9 WEST-MR              1:15.52    1:15.14        
                  35.99     1:15.14 (39.15)                                        
  7 Fenton, Sofia M           10 NYSA-MR              1:15.20    1:16.66        
                  36.53     1:16.66 (40.13)                                        
  8 Joyce, Maggie K           10 Storm-MR             1:19.66    1:17.57        
                  36.46     1:17.57 (41.11)                                        
  9 Saidmuratov, Grace        10 WEST-MR              1:29.54    1:18.78        
                  37.63     1:18.78 (41.15)                                        
 10 Todorov, Ainhoa           10 CFJV-MR              1:18.22    1:19.33        
                  36.96     1:19.33 (42.37)                                        
 11 Dooley, Emma C            10 LIFE-NJ              1:18.57    1:19.75        
                  38.32     1:19.75 (41.43)                                        
 12 VanWormer, Rowan E        10 RFAC-MR              1:19.78    1:20.64        
                  37.84     1:20.64 (42.80)                                        
 13 Sohng, Ella M             10 Storm-MR             1:28.81    1:21.08        
                  38.41     1:21.08 (42.67)                                        
 14 Euyoque, Nicole A         10 WEST-MR              1:20.91    1:21.13        
                  38.64     1:21.13 (42.49)                                        
 15 Mc Clafferty, Molly G     10 COND-MR              1:22.89    1:22.23        
                  39.78     1:22.23 (42.45)                                        
 16 Lenes, Katie S            10 Storm-MR             1:21.77    1:22.25        
                  39.43     1:22.25 (42.82)                                        
 17 Ketron, Emily A           10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:23.50    1:22.26        
                  39.08     1:22.26 (43.18)                                        
 17 Kang, Joy                  9 WEST-MR              1:29.88    1:22.26        
                  40.80     1:22.26 (41.46)                                        
 17 Morales, Lucia            10 SMST-CT              1:30.41    1:22.26        
                  38.85     1:22.26 (43.41)                                        
 20 Martorello, Gianna M       8 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:28.00    1:22.70        
                  41.03     1:22.70 (41.67)                                        
 21 Vitti, Kate L              9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:24.60    1:23.23        
                  39.48     1:23.23 (43.75)                                        
 22 DeSiena, Kaitlyn           9 CFJV-MR              1:26.43    1:23.68        
                  40.59     1:23.68 (43.09)                                        
 23 Carley, Olina             10 CFJV-MR              1:22.60    1:23.98        
                  39.84     1:23.98 (44.14)                                        
 24 White, Sienna R           10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:23.92    1:25.47        
                  41.20     1:25.47 (44.27)                                        
 25 Freire, Ayla              10 LIFE-NJ              1:22.44    1:25.67        
                  40.19     1:25.67 (45.48)                                        
 26 Carano, Mylie             10 CFJV-MR              1:21.98    1:26.55        
                  39.31     1:26.55 (47.24)                                        
 27 Amerson, Sydney D         10 Storm-MR             1:28.27    1:27.16        
                  39.81     1:27.16 (47.35)                                        
 28 Donohoe, Megan E          10 COND-MR              1:29.41    1:29.75        
                  40.58     1:29.75 (49.17)                                        
 29 Vursta, Elizabeth R       10 COND-MR              1:27.90    1:31.13        
                  44.36     1:31.13 (46.77)                                        
 30 McGourty, Megan R          8 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:37.32    1:31.49        
                  43.11     1:31.49 (48.38)                                        
 31 Arciniegas, Alessandra     8 COND-MR              1:54.94    1:32.69        
                  43.38     1:32.69 (49.31)                                        
 32 Jiang, Lori                8 WEST-MR              1:45.14    1:33.01        
                  44.25     1:33.01 (48.76)                                        
 33 Hao, Iris                  9 LIFE-NJ              1:52.68    1:34.08        
                  43.51     1:34.08 (50.57)                                        
 34 Tarnacki, Kathrine         9 SMST-CT              1:41.62    1:34.73        
                  43.74     1:34.73 (50.99)                                        
 35 Gerosa, Grace H            9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:30.00    1:35.92        
                  45.85     1:35.92 (50.07)                                        
 36 Kirberger, Abby K         10 SMST-CT              1:43.62    1:37.01        
                  47.13     1:37.01 (49.88)                                        
 37 Li, Audrey A               9 WEST-MR              1:45.66    1:37.11        
                  46.74     1:37.11 (50.37)                                        
 38 Goldberg, Sara E          10 COND-MR              1:34.94    1:37.99        
                  47.30     1:37.99 (50.69)                                        
 39 Padilla, Jocelyn L        10 DESC-NJ                   NT    1:38.62        
                  43.70     1:38.62 (54.92)                                        
 40 Kirkorian, Rianna          8 LIFE-NJ              1:46.81    1:38.85        
                  44.94     1:38.85 (53.91)                                        
 41 Huang, Alyssa             10 CFJV-MR              1:35.04    1:39.20        
                  45.13     1:39.20 (54.07)                                        
 42 Ross, Ashley T             9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:20.00    1:39.26        
                  46.50     1:39.26 (52.76)                                        
 43 Svrcek, Stella             9 CFJV-MR              1:39.55    1:39.65        
                  47.39     1:39.65 (52.26)                                        
 44 Martinez, Renata A         8 RFAC-MR              1:44.52    1:39.73        
                  46.92     1:39.73 (52.81)                                        
 45 Vitti, Georgia H           7 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:45.00    1:42.00        
                  50.02     1:42.00 (51.98)                                        
 46 Gazzara, Kristen E         9 COND-MR              1:59.04    1:42.98        
                  47.03     1:42.98 (55.95)                                        
 47 Medina, Ava M              8 COND-MR              1:46.72    1:43.41        
                  47.79     1:43.41 (55.62)                                        
 48 Buliung, Maddie V          9 UN-NY-MR             1:40.09    1:44.76        
                  50.32     1:44.76 (54.44)                                        
 49 Callaghan, Brigid          8 CFJV-MR              1:41.72    1:44.98        
 50 Tellez, Lindsay I         10 COND-MR              1:48.08    1:46.12        
                  50.35     1:46.12 (55.77)                                        
 51 Brown, Zoe A               9 COND-MR              1:54.33    1:48.37        
                  50.43     1:48.37 (57.94)                                        
 52 DeCasseres, Brianna O      6 UN-WS-MR             2:04.55    1:49.82        
 53 Langevin, Taylor L        10 RFAC-MR              1:07.96    1:52.72        
                  54.07     1:52.72 (58.65)                                        
 54 Sethi, Diya K             10 NYSA-MR              1:51.00    1:53.51        
                  51.78   1:53.51 (1:01.73)                                        
 55 Tsang, Rachel              9 LIFE-NJ              2:10.89    1:55.12        
 56 White, Finley M            8 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:30.00    1:55.48        
                  55.45   1:55.48 (1:00.03)                                        
 57 Parsi, Chloe N             9 NYSA-MR              1:37.71    1:56.72        
                  54.00   1:56.72 (1:02.72)                                        
 58 Olszewski, Claudia        10 COND-MR              1:53.51    1:57.17        
 59 Olszewski, Patty L        10 COND-MR              2:00.84    1:57.31        
 60 Fountain, Gianna           7 COND-MR                   NT    1:57.37        
                  54.36   1:57.37 (1:03.01)                                        
 61 Mack, Skylar R             9 RFAC-MR              2:01.72    1:59.98        
                  54.92   1:59.98 (1:05.06)                                        
 62 Lee, Olivia                9 COND-MR              2:05.10    2:00.98        
                  57.53   2:00.98 (1:03.45)                                        
 63 Sheldon, Eva I             9 NYSA-MR                   NT    2:01.55        
                  56.66   2:01.55 (1:04.89)                                        
 64 Reed, Claire H             7 WEST-MR              2:15.44    2:03.52        
 65 Taylor, Jordin C           8 WEST-MR              2:01.44    2:05.97        
 66 Bianchi, Sarah R           8 COND-MR              2:11.49    2:08.11        
 67 Mattis, Kimbreanna S       9 COND-MR              2:35.09    2:20.27        
                1:01.41   2:20.27 (1:18.86)                                        
 68 Birnbaum, Ava L            7 RFAC-MR              2:30.66    2:30.33        
 
Girls 10 & Under 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Weinstein, Claire J       10 WEST-MR              2:28.48    2:28.98        
                  34.90     1:12.89 (37.99)     1:52.07 (39.18)     2:28.98 (36.91)
  2 Gennarelli, Maichina E    10 COND-MR              2:33.72    2:35.03        
                  35.21     1:15.42 (40.21)     1:56.03 (40.61)     2:35.03 (39.00)
  3 Vega, Isabella M          10 WEST-MR              2:44.29    2:38.14        
                  36.09     1:16.65 (40.56)     1:56.65 (40.00)     2:38.14 (41.49)
  4 Klein, Neala J             9 WEST-MR              2:44.13    2:40.51        
                  36.51     1:17.57 (41.06)     1:58.82 (41.25)     2:40.51 (41.69)
  5 Penn, Haley J             10 Storm-MR             2:45.08    2:44.74        
                  37.29     1:19.86 (42.57)     2:03.30 (43.44)     2:44.74 (41.44)
  6 Maierle, Lauren E          9 WEST-MR              2:45.33    2:46.48        
                  38.80     1:21.93 (43.13)     2:05.96 (44.03)     2:46.48 (40.52)
  7 Dooley, Emma C            10 LIFE-NJ              2:48.04    2:48.78        
                  38.44     1:22.48 (44.04)     2:07.03 (44.55)     2:48.78 (41.75)
  8 Ketron, Emily A           10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:52.50    2:53.75        
                  39.13     1:22.77 (43.64)     2:09.40 (46.63)     2:53.75 (44.35)
  9 Chung, Zoe                10 WEST-MR              2:58.55    2:56.51        
                  40.96     1:27.54 (46.58)     2:13.09 (45.55)     2:56.51 (43.42)
 10 Kwarcinski, Alexa G        9 SMST-CT              3:06.39    2:56.52        
                  39.68     1:25.12 (45.44)     2:11.91 (46.79)     2:56.52 (44.61)
 11 Losada, Sasha             10 NYSA-MR              3:12.38    2:57.07        
                  39.84     1:25.87 (46.03)   2:57.07 (1:31.20)                    
 12 Freire, Ayla              10 LIFE-NJ              2:56.99    2:58.32        
                  39.67     1:26.73 (47.06)     2:12.93 (46.20)     2:58.32 (45.39)
 13 Benefield, Madison M      10 LIFE-NJ              2:57.21    3:01.69        
                  41.60     1:28.84 (47.24)   3:01.69 (1:32.85)                    
 14 White, Sienna R           10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:22.28    3:05.28        
                  42.35     1:30.91 (48.56)     2:19.68 (48.77)     3:05.28 (45.60)
 15 Nixon-Chatfield, Lizzy O  10 COND-MR                   NT    3:10.20        
                  41.88     1:33.05 (51.17)     2:20.77 (47.72)     3:10.20 (49.43)
 16 King, Abigail              9 Storm-MR             3:19.99    3:14.23        
                  43.77     1:35.36 (51.59)     2:28.87 (53.51)     3:14.23 (45.36)
 17 Finnegan, Ellie K          8 COND-MR              3:06.02    3:15.10        
                  45.34     1:35.44 (50.10)     2:25.52 (50.08)     3:15.10 (49.58)
 18 Anselmi, Margeaux L        9 COND-MR              3:16.06    3:17.10        
                  44.58     1:36.94 (52.36)     2:27.99 (51.05)     3:17.10 (49.11)
 19 Goldberg, Sara E          10 COND-MR              3:19.00    3:23.33        
                  45.24     1:37.25 (52.01)   3:23.33 (1:46.08)                    
 20 Scanga, Adriana C         10 COND-MR                   NT    3:31.87        
                  48.65     1:43.31 (54.66)   3:31.87 (1:48.56)                    
 
Girls 10 & Under 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Weinstein, Claire J       10 WEST-MR              5:15.08    5:04.21        
                1:12.69   2:31.23 (1:18.54)   3:49.61 (1:18.38)   5:04.21 (1:14.60)
  2 Gennarelli, Maichina E    10 COND-MR              5:21.75    5:19.70        
                1:15.07   2:36.30 (1:21.23)   3:58.83 (1:22.53)   5:19.70 (1:20.87)
  3 Vega, Isabella M          10 WEST-MR              5:34.66    5:25.18        
                1:16.92   2:40.23 (1:23.31)   4:03.83 (1:23.60)   5:25.18 (1:21.35)
  4 Perez, Brianna M          10 NYSA-MR                   NT    5:30.85        
                1:19.50   2:45.45 (1:25.95)   4:09.89 (1:24.44)   5:30.85 (1:20.96)
  5 Klein, Neala J             9 WEST-MR              5:38.35    5:34.06        
                1:19.33   2:44.38 (1:25.05)   4:10.60 (1:26.22)   5:34.06 (1:23.46)
  6 Joyce, Maggie K           10 Storm-MR             5:50.18    5:40.22        
                1:19.99   2:48.50 (1:28.51)   4:16.90 (1:28.40)   5:40.22 (1:23.32)
  7 Penn, Haley J             10 Storm-MR             5:47.39    5:43.34        
                1:21.97   2:50.48 (1:28.51)   4:17.83 (1:27.35)   5:43.34 (1:25.51)
  8 Maierle, Lauren E          9 WEST-MR              5:45.66    5:48.01        
                1:21.58   2:51.40 (1:29.82)   4:20.90 (1:29.50)   5:48.01 (1:27.11)
  9 Chung, Zoe                10 WEST-MR              6:15.55    5:56.55        
                1:25.04   2:58.17 (1:33.13)   4:29.70 (1:31.53)   5:56.55 (1:26.85)
 10 Vitti, Kate L              9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      6:30.00    5:58.97        
                1:25.27   2:57.62 (1:32.35)   4:30.38 (1:32.76)   5:58.97 (1:28.59)
 11 VanWormer, Rowan E        10 RFAC-MR              5:55.33    5:59.69        
                1:23.65   2:55.64 (1:31.99)   4:28.31 (1:32.67)   5:59.69 (1:31.38)
 12 Ketron, Emily A           10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      6:52.01    6:01.64        
                1:23.59   2:56.48 (1:32.89)   4:30.31 (1:33.83)   6:01.64 (1:31.33)
 13 Carley, Olina             10 CFJV-MR              6:03.42    6:13.69        
                1:27.72   3:04.80 (1:37.08)   4:42.96 (1:38.16)   6:13.69 (1:30.73)
 14 O'Neill, Jade R           10 COND-MR              6:30.00    6:15.22        
                1:26.59   3:03.53 (1:36.94)   4:42.08 (1:38.55)   6:15.22 (1:33.14)
 15 Sohng, Ella M             10 Storm-MR             6:15.39    6:15.55        
                1:26.72   3:03.74 (1:37.02)   4:42.18 (1:38.44)   6:15.55 (1:33.37)
 16 Kwarcinski, Alexa G        9 SMST-CT                   NT    6:15.61        
                1:24.45   3:01.20 (1:36.75)   4:39.53 (1:38.33)   6:15.61 (1:36.08)
 17 Todorov, Ainhoa           10 CFJV-MR              6:18.13    6:16.69        
                1:26.52   3:05.17 (1:38.65)   4:43.04 (1:37.87)   6:16.69 (1:33.65)
 18 Lenes, Katie S            10 Storm-MR             7:00.99    6:20.61        
                1:29.57   3:07.57 (1:38.00)   4:46.44 (1:38.87)   6:20.61 (1:34.17)
 19 Benefield, Madison M      10 LIFE-NJ              6:14.11    6:22.57        
                1:31.64   3:09.69 (1:38.05)   4:48.12 (1:38.43)   6:22.57 (1:34.45)
 20 Freire, Ayla              10 LIFE-NJ              6:16.42    6:28.25        
                1:32.19   3:12.32 (1:40.13)   4:53.02 (1:40.70)   6:28.25 (1:35.23)
 21 White, Sienna R           10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      8:00.00    6:28.76        
                1:30.46   3:11.29 (1:40.83)   4:51.41 (1:40.12)   6:28.76 (1:37.35)
 22 Carano, Mylie             10 CFJV-MR              7:12.72    6:33.99        
                1:32.19   3:13.05 (1:40.86)   4:56.20 (1:43.15)   6:33.99 (1:37.79)
 23 Richardson, Davia K        8 Storm-MR             8:00.00    6:41.50        
                1:34.29   3:16.58 (1:42.29)   5:01.68 (1:45.10)   6:41.50 (1:39.82)
 24 Vursta, Elizabeth R       10 COND-MR              7:06.55    6:46.16        
                1:40.03   3:20.62 (1:40.59)   5:05.57 (1:44.95)   6:46.16 (1:40.59)
 25 Anselmi, Margeaux L        9 COND-MR              6:48.00    6:53.86        
                1:35.86   3:21.45 (1:45.59)   5:09.22 (1:47.77)   6:53.86 (1:44.64)
 
Girls 10 & Under 800 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Weinstein, Claire J       10 WEST-MR             10:45.66   10:37.03        
                  36.23     1:15.87 (39.64)     1:55.54 (39.67)     2:35.49 (39.95)
        3:16.28 (40.79)     3:56.77 (40.49)     4:37.36 (40.59)     5:17.68 (40.32)
        5:49.68 (32.00)     6:37.69 (48.01)     7:10.15 (32.46)     7:58.80 (48.65)
        8:39.26 (40.46)     9:19.06 (39.80)     9:57.69 (38.63)    10:37.03 (39.34)
 
Girls 10 & Under 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Weinstein, Claire J       10 WEST-MR                   NT   19:49.70        
                  36.80     1:17.00 (40.20)     1:57.57 (40.57)     2:38.92 (41.35)
        3:19.82 (40.90)     4:00.27 (40.45)     4:40.79 (40.52)     5:21.34 (40.55)
        6:01.15 (39.81)     6:40.56 (39.41)     7:19.82 (39.26)     7:58.97 (39.15)
        8:38.40 (39.43)     9:17.98 (39.58)     9:57.38 (39.40)    10:37.44 (40.06)
       11:17.54 (40.10)    11:57.10 (39.56)    12:37.23 (40.13)    13:16.55 (39.32)
       13:56.73 (40.18)    14:36.82 (40.09)    15:16.80 (39.98)    15:56.97 (40.17)
       16:36.39 (39.42)    17:16.27 (39.88)    17:54.94 (38.67)    18:33.68 (38.74)
       19:11.45 (37.77)    19:49.70 (38.25)                                        
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 VanWormer, Rowan E        10 RFAC-MR                39.11      38.55        
  2 Fenton, Sofia M           10 NYSA-MR                43.01      39.14        
  3 Todorov, Ainhoa           10 CFJV-MR                39.62      39.73        
  4 Wilkinson, Julia          10 CFJV-MR                38.99      40.03        
  5 Gennarelli, Maichina E    10 COND-MR                39.84      40.28        
  6 Joyce, Maggie K           10 Storm-MR               41.02      40.47        
  7 Del Castillo, Elina        9 COND-MR                41.32      40.68        
  8 Saidmuratov, Grace        10 WEST-MR                41.86      40.96        
  9 Carano, Mylie             10 CFJV-MR                41.29      41.52        
 10 Wong, Claire              10 LIFE-NJ                42.44      42.09        
 10 Kang, Joy                  9 WEST-MR                44.17      42.09        
 12 King, Abigail              9 Storm-MR               43.99      42.24        
 13 Dooley, Emma C            10 LIFE-NJ                39.15      42.34        
 14 Euyoque, Nicole A         10 WEST-MR                45.29      42.42        
 15 Lenes, Katie S            10 Storm-MR               43.91      42.50        
 16 McGourty, Molly F         10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        43.65      42.75        
 17 Lee, Meredith I           10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        48.00      42.87        
 18 Kwarcinski, Alexa G        9 SMST-CT                46.18      43.61        
 19 Whang, Samantha E         10 NYSA-MR                44.49      44.21        
 20 Donohoe, Megan E          10 COND-MR                43.90      44.26        
 21 Mc Clafferty, Molly G     10 COND-MR                43.42      44.27        
 22 Vitti, Kate L              9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        44.47      45.09        
 23 Morales, Lucia            10 SMST-CT                45.78      45.16        
 24 Arciniegas, Alessandra     8 COND-MR                51.87      45.25        
 25 DeSiena, Kaitlyn           9 CFJV-MR                45.80      45.40        
 26 Jiang, Lori                8 WEST-MR                50.82      45.55        
 27 O'Neill, Jade R           10 COND-MR                45.90      45.67        
 28 Finnegan, Ellie K          8 COND-MR                46.84      45.72        
 29 White, Sienna R           10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:00.00      46.31        
 30 Losada, Sasha             10 NYSA-MR                46.78      46.34        
 31 Amerson, Sydney D         10 Storm-MR               46.10      46.41        
 32 McGourty, Megan R          8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        48.12      46.54        
 33 Vursta, Elizabeth R       10 COND-MR                45.42      46.87        
 34 Hao, Iris                  9 LIFE-NJ                54.82      47.94        
 35 Tarnacki, Kathrine         9 SMST-CT                53.41      48.52        
 36 Anselmi, Margeaux L        9 COND-MR                49.34      48.63        
 37 Fitzpatrick, Riley E      10 COND-MR                47.31      48.77        
 38 Freire, Ayla              10 LIFE-NJ                45.63      48.88        
 39 Padilla, Jocelyn L        10 DESC-NJ                56.86      49.20        
 40 Huang, Alyssa             10 CFJV-MR                49.26      49.26        
 41 Li, Audrey A               9 WEST-MR                55.44      50.40        
 42 Svrcek, Stella             9 CFJV-MR                54.65      50.41        
 43 Kirkorian, Rianna          8 LIFE-NJ                53.86      50.95        
 44 Medina, Ava M              8 COND-MR                49.65      51.28        
 45 Gerosa, Grace H            9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        55.00      51.46        
 46 Martinez, Renata A         8 RFAC-MR                52.56      51.54        
 47 Gazzara, Kristen E         9 COND-MR                56.20      51.89        
 48 Tellez, Lindsay I         10 COND-MR                   NT      51.91        
 49 Vitti, Georgia H           7 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:05.00      52.03        
 50 Brown, Zoe A               9 COND-MR                55.14      52.43        
 51 Olszewski, Patty L        10 COND-MR                54.78      52.68        
 52 Ross, Ashley T             9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:10.00      53.33        
 53 Parsi, Chloe N             9 NYSA-MR                50.79      54.07        
 54 Kirberger, Abby K         10 SMST-CT                58.89      55.07        
 55 White, Finley M            8 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:20.00      55.21        
 56 Tsang, Rachel              9 LIFE-NJ              1:05.89      55.27        
 57 Buliung, Maddie V          9 UN-NY-MR               55.36      55.84        
 58 Lee, Olivia                9 COND-MR                55.45      55.85        
 59 Reed, Claire H             7 WEST-MR              1:02.33      56.70        
 60 Mack, Skylar R             9 RFAC-MR                54.47      57.15        
 61 Sheldon, Eva I             9 NYSA-MR                58.09      57.40        
 62 Olszewski, Claudia        10 COND-MR                54.66      57.75        
 63 Taylor, Jordin C           8 WEST-MR              1:11.30      57.77        
 64 DeCasseres, Brianna O      6 UN-WS-MR             1:05.66      59.59        
 65 Mattis, Kimbreanna S       9 COND-MR              1:12.86    1:01.25        
 66 Fountain, Gianna           7 COND-MR                   NT    1:02.38        
 67 Murray, Chelsea E          8 COND-MR                55.00    1:07.32        
 68 Birnbaum, Ava L            7 RFAC-MR              1:01.33    1:08.09        
 69 Pomeroy, Catherine E       8 COND-MR              1:21.62    1:36.76        
 -- Langevin, Taylor L        10 RFAC-MR              1:07.19         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 VanWormer, Rowan E        10 RFAC-MR              1:27.20    1:24.78        
                  39.81     1:24.78 (44.97)                                        
  2 Penn, Haley J             10 Storm-MR             1:23.66    1:25.79        
                  40.93     1:25.79 (44.86)                                        
  3 Del Castillo, Elina        9 COND-MR              1:27.10    1:26.22        
                  42.13     1:26.22 (44.09)                                        
  4 Klein, Neala J             9 WEST-MR              1:29.34    1:27.70        
                  42.67     1:27.70 (45.03)                                        
  5 Vega, Isabella M          10 WEST-MR              1:32.38    1:27.84        
                  43.14     1:27.84 (44.70)                                        
  6 Joyce, Maggie K           10 Storm-MR             1:30.01    1:28.61        
                  42.45     1:28.61 (46.16)                                        
  7 Todorov, Ainhoa           10 CFJV-MR              1:30.00    1:29.13        
  8 Sohng, Ella M             10 Storm-MR             1:30.87    1:29.29        
                  44.05     1:29.29 (45.24)                                        
  9 Saidmuratov, Grace        10 WEST-MR              1:29.06    1:29.35        
                  44.59     1:29.35 (44.76)                                        
 10 Wilkinson, Julia          10 CFJV-MR              1:29.46    1:30.38        
                  43.38     1:30.38 (47.00)                                        
 11 Fenton, Sofia M           10 NYSA-MR              1:36.66    1:31.63        
                  43.92     1:31.63 (47.71)                                        
 12 Lee, Meredith I           10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:40.00    1:33.44        
                  45.12     1:33.44 (48.32)                                        
 13 McGourty, Molly F         10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:31.34    1:33.70        
                  46.06     1:33.70 (47.64)                                        
 14 Mc Clafferty, Molly G     10 COND-MR              1:34.14    1:34.32        
                  46.18     1:34.32 (48.14)                                        
 15 Carley, Olina             10 CFJV-MR              1:30.91    1:34.62        
                  46.07     1:34.62 (48.55)                                        
 16 Martorello, Gianna M       8 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:31.00    1:34.81        
                  46.58     1:34.81 (48.23)                                        
 17 Donohoe, Megan E          10 COND-MR              1:35.53    1:35.42        
 18 Jiang, Lori                8 WEST-MR              1:42.11    1:36.07        
 19 King, Abigail              9 Storm-MR             1:40.35    1:36.12        
                  46.40     1:36.12 (49.72)                                        
 20 Finnegan, Ellie K          8 COND-MR              1:47.94    1:36.40        
                  46.41     1:36.40 (49.99)                                        
 21 Lenes, Katie S            10 Storm-MR             1:35.71    1:37.69        
 22 Richardson, Davia K        8 Storm-MR             1:40.99    1:38.60        
                  47.07     1:38.60 (51.53)                                        
 23 White, Sienna R           10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:45.28    1:40.17        
                  49.65     1:40.17 (50.52)                                        
 24 DeSiena, Kaitlyn           9 CFJV-MR              1:38.29    1:40.44        
                  49.20     1:40.44 (51.24)                                        
 25 Sanchez, Jayleen S        10 DESC-NJ              1:46.17    1:41.66        
                  49.06     1:41.66 (52.60)                                        
 26 Amerson, Sydney D         10 Storm-MR             1:42.06    1:43.26        
                  49.38     1:43.26 (53.88)                                        
 27 Anselmi, Margeaux L        9 COND-MR              1:59.84    1:44.34        
                  51.41     1:44.34 (52.93)                                        
 28 Goldberg, Sara E          10 COND-MR              1:48.41    1:46.93        
 29 Benefield, Madison M      10 LIFE-NJ              1:54.30    1:47.49        
                  52.32     1:47.49 (55.17)                                        
 30 Fitzpatrick, Riley E      10 COND-MR              1:50.96    1:47.51        
                  53.55     1:47.51 (53.96)                                        
 31 Padilla, Jocelyn L        10 DESC-NJ                   NT    1:48.20        
                  52.49     1:48.20 (55.71)                                        
 32 Nixon-Chatfield, Lizzy O  10 COND-MR                   NT    1:48.65        
                  52.67     1:48.65 (55.98)                                        
 33 Vasquez, Valentina S       8 COND-MR              1:49.21    1:50.81        
 34 Scanga, Adriana C         10 COND-MR              1:46.75    1:51.47        
                  55.82     1:51.47 (55.65)                                        
 35 Gerosa, Grace H            9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:45.00    1:51.57        
                  55.59     1:51.57 (55.98)                                        
 36 Huang, Alyssa             10 CFJV-MR              2:00.00    1:53.14        
 37 Medina, Ava M              8 COND-MR              1:49.23    1:56.03        
 38 Li, Audrey A               9 WEST-MR              1:50.99    1:56.21        
                  55.88   1:56.21 (1:00.33)                                        
 39 Martinez, Renata A         8 RFAC-MR              1:48.92    1:57.91        
                  58.48     1:57.91 (59.43)                                        
 40 Callaghan, Brigid          8 CFJV-MR              2:03.06    1:57.97        
 41 Levy, Jordana M           10 COND-MR              2:08.10    1:58.86        
 42 Prior, Kate E              9 DVWM-MR              2:03.51    2:01.79        
                1:00.29   2:01.79 (1:01.50)                                        
 43 Reed, Claire H             7 WEST-MR              2:10.00    2:03.82        
                1:00.01   2:03.82 (1:03.81)                                        
 44 Langevin, Taylor L        10 RFAC-MR              1:59.01    2:05.32        
                1:00.84   2:05.32 (1:04.48)                                        
 45 Mack, Skylar R             9 RFAC-MR              1:58.54    2:07.55        
                1:00.99   2:07.55 (1:06.56)                                        
 46 Fountain, Gianna           7 COND-MR                   NT    2:07.97        
                1:01.15   2:07.97 (1:06.82)                                        
 47 Yie, Maya                 10 LIFE-NJ              2:09.09    2:11.71        
 48 Lewis, Taylor M            9 TRS-MR               2:18.42    2:12.49        
 49 Lee, Olivia                9 COND-MR              2:01.19    2:13.50        
                1:02.98   2:13.50 (1:10.52)                                        
 50 Liao, Avery                8 COND-MR              2:49.61    2:14.37        
 51 King, Madison P            7 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:00.00    2:15.51        
 52 Bianchi, Sarah R           8 COND-MR              2:06.41    2:15.71        
 53 Mattis, Kimbreanna S       9 COND-MR              2:23.67    2:17.22        
 54 Birnbaum, Ava L            7 RFAC-MR              2:19.13    2:23.76        
 55 Butler, Katelyn E         10 TRS-MR               2:23.27    2:25.16        
                1:11.22   2:25.16 (1:13.94)                                        
 56 Qiu, Amy                   6 COND-MR                   NT    2:27.81        
 -- Tellez, Lindsay I         10 COND-MR              2:00.91         DQ        
      Delay initiating arm pull at turn
                  56.47                                                            
 -- Tsang, Rachel              9 LIFE-NJ              2:20.89         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
                1:02.03                                                            
 
Girls 10 & Under 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Penn, Haley J             10 Storm-MR             3:11.99    3:07.39        
                  45.84     1:34.42 (48.58)     2:22.87 (48.45)     3:07.39 (44.52)
  2 Joyce, Maggie K           10 Storm-MR             3:30.99    3:08.03        
                  42.99     1:32.31 (49.32)     2:21.02 (48.71)     3:08.03 (47.01)
  3 Sohng, Ella M             10 Storm-MR             3:42.58    3:09.85        
                  46.04     1:34.60 (48.56)     2:24.44 (49.84)     3:09.85 (45.41)
  4 McGourty, Molly F         10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:40.00    3:17.46        
                  47.33     1:39.38 (52.05)     2:30.52 (51.14)     3:17.46 (46.94)
  5 Fitzpatrick, Riley E      10 COND-MR                   NT    3:44.70        
                  54.18     1:50.13 (55.95)   3:44.70 (1:54.57)                    
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Carano, Mylie             10 CFJV-MR                44.71      44.82        
  2 Morales, Lucia            10 SMST-CT                50.37      45.40        
  3 Wong, Claire              10 LIFE-NJ                44.77      45.70        
  4 Perez, Brianna M          10 NYSA-MR                46.30      46.32        
  5 Kwarcinski, Alexa G        9 SMST-CT                50.65      47.03        
  6 Todorov, Ainhoa           10 CFJV-MR                46.75      47.24        
  7 Saidmuratov, Grace        10 WEST-MR                53.84      47.72        
  8 Maierle, Lauren E          9 WEST-MR                51.60      48.18        
  9 Chung, Zoe                10 WEST-MR                52.53      48.98        
 10 Euyoque, Nicole A         10 WEST-MR                50.77      49.14        
 11 Whang, Samantha E         10 NYSA-MR                49.07      49.94        
 12 McGourty, Molly F         10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        49.77      50.02        
 13 Del Castillo, Elina        9 COND-MR              1:02.09      50.08        
 13 Lenes, Katie S            10 Storm-MR               50.08      50.08        
 15 Lee, Meredith I           10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:00.00      50.15        
 16 Sohng, Ella M             10 Storm-MR             1:08.95      50.22        
 17 Vitti, Kate L              9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        49.77      50.38        
 18 Kang, Joy                  9 WEST-MR                56.32      51.04        
 19 Ketron, Emily A           10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        49.83      51.18        
 20 Donohoe, Megan E          10 COND-MR                52.65      51.80        
 21 Martorello, Gianna M       8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        50.50      51.95        
 22 Wilkinson, Julia          10 CFJV-MR                48.65      52.08        
 23 Arciniegas, Alessandra     8 COND-MR                59.52      52.31        
 24 O'Neill, Jade R           10 COND-MR                53.05      52.45        
 25 Huang, Alyssa             10 CFJV-MR                53.72      52.98        
 26 Gazzara, Kristen E         9 COND-MR                56.79      53.11        
 27 Mc Clafferty, Molly G     10 COND-MR                54.86      53.45        
 28 Carley, Olina             10 CFJV-MR                52.38      53.99        
 29 Tarnacki, Kathrine         9 SMST-CT                56.22      54.21        
 30 Amerson, Sydney D         10 Storm-MR               55.08      54.29        
 31 McGourty, Megan R          8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        54.22      54.34        
 32 Gerosa, Grace H            9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        53.00      55.18        
 33 Vursta, Elizabeth R       10 COND-MR                52.33      55.81        
 34 Benefield, Madison M      10 LIFE-NJ                57.50      56.07        
 35 DeSiena, Kaitlyn           9 CFJV-MR                54.16      56.08        
 36 Fitzpatrick, Riley E      10 COND-MR                56.64      56.41        
 37 Jiang, Lori                8 WEST-MR              1:13.16      57.24        
 38 Medina, Ava M              8 COND-MR              1:00.75      57.75        
 39 Sheldon, Eva I             9 NYSA-MR                   NT      59.75        
 40 Li, Audrey A               9 WEST-MR              1:02.34      59.90        
 41 Scanga, Adriana C         10 COND-MR                56.78    1:00.05        
 42 Olszewski, Claudia        10 COND-MR                57.94    1:00.14        
 43 Olszewski, Patty L        10 COND-MR              1:00.84    1:00.20        
 44 Sethi, Diya K             10 NYSA-MR              1:00.20    1:00.75        
 45 Nixon-Chatfield, Lizzy O  10 COND-MR                   NT    1:02.12        
 46 Murray, Chelsea E          8 COND-MR              1:05.00    1:02.63        
 47 Langevin, Taylor L        10 RFAC-MR              1:35.90    1:02.68        
 48 Lee, Olivia                9 COND-MR              1:03.43    1:02.75        
 49 Kirkorian, Rianna          8 LIFE-NJ              1:03.69    1:02.91        
 50 Finnegan, Ellie K          8 COND-MR              1:15.29    1:03.41        
 51 Kirberger, Abby K         10 SMST-CT              1:06.09    1:03.43        
 52 Brown, Zoe A               9 COND-MR              1:07.71    1:03.56        
 53 Bianchi, Sarah R           8 COND-MR                   NT    1:03.62        
 54 Vitti, Georgia H           7 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:00.00    1:04.66        
 55 Ross, Ashley T             9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:30.00    1:05.26        
 56 Hao, Iris                  9 LIFE-NJ              1:14.83    1:05.94        
 57 Martinez, Renata A         8 RFAC-MR              1:22.36    1:06.17        
 58 Tsang, Rachel              9 LIFE-NJ              1:20.89    1:07.26        
 59 DeCasseres, Brianna O      6 UN-WS-MR             1:15.44    1:07.54        
 60 Svrcek, Stella             9 CFJV-MR              1:10.06    1:09.04        
 61 Reed, Claire H             7 WEST-MR              1:10.66    1:09.16        
 62 Tellez, Lindsay I         10 COND-MR              1:10.97    1:12.08        
 63 Buliung, Maddie V          9 UN-NY-MR             1:05.90    1:12.41        
 64 White, Finley M            8 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:30.00    1:14.28        
 65 Mack, Skylar R             9 RFAC-MR              1:16.26    1:20.54        
 66 Birnbaum, Ava L            7 RFAC-MR              1:16.86    1:32.00        
 -- Mattis, Kimbreanna S       9 COND-MR              1:30.00         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick
 -- Fountain, Gianna           7 COND-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick
 -- Taylor, Jordin C           8 WEST-MR              1:24.11         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Pomeroy, Catherine E       8 COND-MR              1:39.30         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fenton, Sofia M           10 NYSA-MR              1:29.10    1:28.89        
                  40.99     1:28.89 (47.90)                                        
  2 Maierle, Lauren E          9 WEST-MR              1:44.62    1:40.52        
                  49.43     1:40.52 (51.09)                                        
  3 Saidmuratov, Grace        10 WEST-MR              1:43.62    1:41.30        
                  48.18     1:41.30 (53.12)                                        
  4 Todorov, Ainhoa           10 CFJV-MR              1:40.19    1:42.48        
                  49.12     1:42.48 (53.36)                                        
  5 Wong, Claire              10 LIFE-NJ              1:41.71    1:44.42        
                  48.84     1:44.42 (55.58)                                        
  6 Chung, Zoe                10 WEST-MR              1:46.39    1:45.35        
                  49.51     1:45.35 (55.84)                                        
  7 Euyoque, Nicole A         10 WEST-MR              1:47.86    1:45.46        
                  51.88     1:45.46 (53.58)                                        
  8 Sohng, Ella M             10 Storm-MR             2:20.99    1:45.56        
                  50.80     1:45.56 (54.76)                                        
  9 Lenes, Katie S            10 Storm-MR             1:47.21    1:46.70        
                  50.59     1:46.70 (56.11)                                        
 10 Losada, Sasha             10 NYSA-MR              1:44.54    1:46.72        
 11 Whang, Samantha E         10 NYSA-MR              1:46.78    1:47.22        
                  50.67     1:47.22 (56.55)                                        
 12 Tran, Thi                  9 LIFE-NJ              1:42.59    1:47.31        
                  50.38     1:47.31 (56.93)                                        
 13 Kang, Joy                  9 WEST-MR              1:53.77    1:47.82        
                  52.48     1:47.82 (55.34)                                        
 14 Carano, Mylie             10 CFJV-MR              1:41.46    1:47.83        
                  51.11     1:47.83 (56.72)                                        
 15 O'Neill, Jade R           10 COND-MR              2:06.78    1:48.30        
                  51.73     1:48.30 (56.57)                                        
 16 Ketron, Emily A           10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:48.53    1:48.63        
                  53.88     1:48.63 (54.75)                                        
 17 Dooley, Emma C            10 LIFE-NJ              1:46.42    1:48.69        
                  51.38     1:48.69 (57.31)                                        
 18 Vitti, Kate L              9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:51.42    1:48.78        
                  51.90     1:48.78 (56.88)                                        
 19 King, Abigail              9 Storm-MR             1:45.93    1:48.98        
                  51.95     1:48.98 (57.03)                                        
 20 Martorello, Gianna M       8 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:50.00    1:49.45        
                  52.21     1:49.45 (57.24)                                        
 21 Freire, Ayla              10 LIFE-NJ              1:51.70    1:50.42        
                  52.36     1:50.42 (58.06)                                        
 22 McGourty, Molly F         10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:48.38    1:51.99        
 23 Kramer, Ellen F           10 NYSA-MR              1:54.30    1:52.85        
                  54.78     1:52.85 (58.07)                                        
 24 Arciniegas, Alessandra     8 COND-MR              1:54.86    1:53.61        
 25 Amerson, Sydney D         10 Storm-MR             1:57.11    1:53.80        
                  52.96   1:53.80 (1:00.84)                                        
 26 Gerosa, Grace H            9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:00.00    1:54.67        
                  55.61     1:54.67 (59.06)                                        
 27 Warren, Grace A           10 COND-MR              1:59.53    1:55.48        
                  54.36   1:55.48 (1:01.12)                                        
 28 Pondok, Allison T          9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:05.31    1:56.68        
                  55.93   1:56.68 (1:00.75)                                        
 29 McGourty, Megan R          8 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:55.61    1:58.20        
                  58.11   1:58.20 (1:00.09)                                        
 30 Gazzara, Kristen E         9 COND-MR              2:09.29    1:58.76        
                  55.62   1:58.76 (1:03.14)                                        
 31 DeSiena, Kaitlyn           9 CFJV-MR              2:07.46    2:00.10        
                  59.02   2:00.10 (1:01.08)                                        
 32 Fitzpatrick, Riley E      10 COND-MR              2:00.92    2:00.24        
                  56.60   2:00.24 (1:03.64)                                        
 33 Vursta, Elizabeth R       10 COND-MR              2:00.14    2:01.33        
                  58.27   2:01.33 (1:03.06)                                        
 34 Tran, Kim                  7 LIFE-NJ              1:58.14    2:01.48        
                  56.45   2:01.48 (1:05.03)                                        
 35 Benefield, Madison M      10 LIFE-NJ              2:01.36    2:03.19        
 36 Kirberger, Abby K         10 SMST-CT              2:19.17    2:04.17        
                1:00.94   2:04.17 (1:03.23)                                        
 37 Huang, Alyssa             10 CFJV-MR              1:51.29    2:04.70        
                  56.68   2:04.70 (1:08.02)                                        
 38 Greenberg, Ariel S         8 WEST-MR              2:11.98    2:07.60        
                1:01.98   2:07.60 (1:05.62)                                        
 39 Lee, Olivia                9 COND-MR              2:05.52    2:08.79        
                1:01.90   2:08.79 (1:06.89)                                        
 40 Olszewski, Patty L        10 COND-MR              2:08.93    2:09.22        
                1:03.22   2:09.22 (1:06.00)                                        
 41 Anselmi, Margeaux L        9 COND-MR              2:02.89    2:10.41        
                1:03.12   2:10.41 (1:07.29)                                        
 42 Shatoff, Karlie B         10 COND-MR              2:32.50    2:11.32        
                1:01.96   2:11.32 (1:09.36)                                        
 43 Brown, Zoe A               9 COND-MR              2:27.05    2:15.40        
                1:07.29   2:15.40 (1:08.11)                                        
 44 Langevin, Taylor L        10 RFAC-MR              2:20.99    2:16.08        
                1:04.64   2:16.08 (1:11.44)                                        
 45 Cruz, Olivia              10 DVWM-MR              2:06.86    2:16.86        
                1:05.15   2:16.86 (1:11.71)                                        
 46 Vitti, Georgia H           7 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:20.00    2:17.00        
                1:06.72   2:17.00 (1:10.28)                                        
 47 Lewis, Taylor M            9 TRS-MR               2:33.69    2:24.43        
                1:10.72   2:24.43 (1:13.71)                                        
 48 King, Kayla S              9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:20.00    2:24.83        
                1:10.70   2:24.83 (1:14.13)                                        
 49 Prior, Kate E              9 DVWM-MR              2:19.12    2:30.77        
                1:10.61   2:30.77 (1:20.16)                                        
 50 Yie, Maya                 10 LIFE-NJ              2:31.09    2:39.20        
                1:12.65   2:39.20 (1:26.55)                                        
 51 Butler, Katelyn E         10 TRS-MR               3:30.19    3:16.38        
                1:36.36   3:16.38 (1:40.02)                                        
 -- Levy, Jordana M           10 COND-MR              2:20.15         DQ        
      Arms two strokes underwater
 -- Olszewski, Claudia        10 COND-MR              2:07.26         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
                  59.93                                                            
 -- Qiu, Amy                   6 COND-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 
Girls 10 & Under 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gennarelli, Maichina E    10 COND-MR              3:27.52    3:12.76        
                  45.12     1:34.11 (48.99)     2:24.57 (50.46)     3:12.76 (48.19)
  2 Kwarcinski, Alexa G        9 SMST-CT                   NT    3:38.20        
                  49.40     1:46.03 (56.63)     2:43.36 (57.33)     3:38.20 (54.84)
  3 Richardson, Davia K        8 Storm-MR             3:50.99    4:03.53        
                  53.50   1:56.73 (1:03.23)   3:00.37 (1:03.64)   4:03.53 (1:03.16)
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Todorov, Ainhoa           10 CFJV-MR                38.76      37.56        
  2 Penn, Haley J             10 Storm-MR               38.29      37.85        
  3 Carley, Olina             10 CFJV-MR                38.51      37.86        
  4 Del Castillo, Elina        9 COND-MR                39.31      38.52        
  5 Vega, Isabella M          10 WEST-MR                40.42      38.78        
  6 King, Abigail              9 Storm-MR               40.64      38.84        
  6 Saidmuratov, Grace        10 WEST-MR                40.09      38.84        
  8 Lee, Meredith I           10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        45.00      39.54        
  9 Wilkinson, Julia          10 CFJV-MR                40.11      39.71        
 10 Euyoque, Nicole A         10 WEST-MR                42.07      40.91        
 11 Joyce, Maggie K           10 Storm-MR               42.49      40.99        
 12 Martorello, Gianna M       8 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:00.00      41.73        
 13 Kang, Joy                  9 WEST-MR                49.12      41.80        
 14 Richardson, Davia K        8 Storm-MR               45.10      41.86        
 15 Wong, Claire              10 LIFE-NJ                40.66      42.26        
 16 Vitti, Kate L              9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        40.00      42.35        
 17 O'Neill, Jade R           10 COND-MR                48.47      42.62        
 18 Losada, Sasha             10 NYSA-MR                45.43      43.39        
 19 Vursta, Elizabeth R       10 COND-MR                45.38      43.60        
 20 Tran, Thi                  9 LIFE-NJ                43.98      44.58        
 21 Jiang, Lori                8 WEST-MR              1:02.95      44.95        
 22 Dooley, Emma C            10 LIFE-NJ                49.71      46.21        
 23 Donohoe, Megan E          10 COND-MR                52.40      49.11        
 24 Tran, Kim                  7 LIFE-NJ                45.96      49.13        
 25 Pondok, Allison T          9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        52.53      49.30        
 26 McGourty, Megan R          8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        53.14      49.95        
 27 Greenberg, Ariel S         8 WEST-MR                53.41      50.13        
 28 Anselmi, Margeaux L        9 COND-MR                47.72      50.24        
 29 Finnegan, Ellie K          8 COND-MR                58.03      50.70        
 30 Tellez, Lindsay I         10 COND-MR                56.06      51.39        
 31 Mc Clafferty, Molly G     10 COND-MR                48.00      52.50        
 32 Medina, Ava M              8 COND-MR                58.43      52.89        
 33 Li, Audrey A               9 WEST-MR                58.77      52.90        
 34 Huang, Alyssa             10 CFJV-MR                55.09      52.95        
 35 Warren, Grace A           10 COND-MR              1:02.57      53.12        
 36 Goldberg, Sara E          10 COND-MR                56.11      53.28        
 37 Vasquez, Valentina S       8 COND-MR              1:00.44      53.47        
 38 Padilla, Jocelyn L        10 DESC-NJ                   NT      54.56        
 39 Prior, Kate E              9 DVWM-MR              1:05.21      56.25        
 40 Kramer, Ellen F           10 NYSA-MR                57.82      56.26        
 41 Cruz, Olivia              10 DVWM-MR              1:15.78      56.52        
 42 Shatoff, Karlie B         10 COND-MR                56.94      56.92        
 43 Martinez, Renata A         8 RFAC-MR              1:00.62      57.35        
 44 Buliung, Maddie V          9 UN-NY-MR             1:00.77      59.09        
 45 Brown, Zoe A               9 COND-MR                58.60    1:00.00        
 46 Mack, Skylar R             9 RFAC-MR                57.18    1:00.50        
 47 Gazzara, Kristen E         9 COND-MR              1:08.83    1:00.75        
 48 Callaghan, Brigid          8 CFJV-MR              1:05.36    1:02.23        
 49 Murray, Chelsea E          8 COND-MR                55.00    1:03.09        
 50 Vitti, Georgia H           7 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:10.00    1:05.55        
 51 Place, Katie M             7 COND-MR              1:40.00    1:13.03        
 52 King, Kayla S              9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:15.00    1:14.30        
 53 DeCasseres, Brianna O      6 UN-WS-MR             1:33.50    1:22.82        
 -- Reed, Claire H             7 WEST-MR              1:25.44         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Liao, Avery                8 COND-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous touch
 -- Fountain, Gianna           7 COND-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 -- Bianchi, Sarah R           8 COND-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 -- King, Madison P            7 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:20.00         DQ        
      False start
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Weinstein, Claire J       10 WEST-MR              1:24.09    1:19.56        
                  38.43     1:19.56 (41.13)                                        
  2 Perez, Brianna M          10 NYSA-MR              1:22.84    1:20.02        
                  38.23     1:20.02 (41.79)                                        
  3 Klein, Neala J             9 WEST-MR              1:23.37    1:25.90        
                  40.15     1:25.90 (45.75)                                        
  4 Vega, Isabella M          10 WEST-MR              1:32.75    1:26.30        
                  40.83     1:26.30 (45.47)                                        
  5 VanWormer, Rowan E        10 RFAC-MR                   NT    1:28.57        
                  39.65     1:28.57 (48.92)                                        
  6 Del Castillo, Elina        9 COND-MR              1:31.11    1:29.22        
                  39.48     1:29.22 (49.74)                                        
  7 Carley, Olina             10 CFJV-MR              1:26.15    1:30.44        
                  40.63     1:30.44 (49.81)                                        
  8 Gennarelli, Maichina E    10 COND-MR              1:25.00    1:31.81        
                  42.13     1:31.81 (49.68)                                        
  9 Fenton, Sofia M           10 NYSA-MR              1:29.46    1:31.94        
 10 Lee, Meredith I           10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:30.00    1:33.11        
                  42.89     1:33.11 (50.22)                                        
 11 Whang, Samantha E         10 NYSA-MR              1:46.77    1:34.28        
 12 Chung, Zoe                10 WEST-MR              1:35.26    1:35.61        
                  44.04     1:35.61 (51.57)                                        
 13 Maierle, Lauren E          9 WEST-MR              1:35.44    1:35.78        
                  43.87     1:35.78 (51.91)                                        
 14 Martorello, Gianna M       8 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:19.00    1:36.33        
                  44.88     1:36.33 (51.45)                                        
 15 Nixon-Chatfield, Lizzy O  10 COND-MR                   NT    1:44.72        
                  47.10     1:44.72 (57.62)                                        
 16 O'Neill, Jade R           10 COND-MR              1:50.57    1:45.14        
                  48.47     1:45.14 (56.67)                                        
 17 Wilkinson, Julia          10 CFJV-MR              1:41.76    1:50.33        
 18 Anselmi, Margeaux L        9 COND-MR              1:55.36    1:55.80        
                  53.62   1:55.80 (1:02.18)                                        
 19 Goldberg, Sara E          10 COND-MR              2:10.00    1:57.83        
 20 Benefield, Madison M      10 LIFE-NJ              1:52.88    2:01.25        
                  55.90   2:01.25 (1:05.35)                                        
 21 Padilla, Jocelyn L        10 DESC-NJ                   NT    2:08.70        
 -- Losada, Sasha             10 NYSA-MR              1:40.77         DQ        
      False start
                  46.72          DQ (53.09)                                        
 -- Scanga, Adriana C         10 COND-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 
Girls 10 & Under 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Euyoque, Nicole A         10 WEST-MR              7:26.51    6:45.43        
                1:41.58   3:23.96 (1:42.38)   5:18.38 (1:54.42)   6:45.43 (1:27.05)
  2 Wilkinson, Julia          10 CFJV-MR              7:00.00    7:26.45        
                1:52.03   3:40.33 (1:48.30)   5:54.21 (2:13.88)   7:26.45 (1:32.24)
 
Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zhu, Emma                 12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        30.04      30.04        
  2 Ketron, Sara J            12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        30.42      30.42        
  3 Miller, Maddie            12 Storm-MR               31.22      30.48        
  4 Chang, Jasmine J          12 Storm-MR               30.64      30.76        
  5 McLaughlin, Faith B       12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        34.50      30.89        
  6 Bastone, Alexandra A      12 WEST-MR                30.58      30.90        
  7 Bazinet, Julia M          11 WEST-MR                31.14      31.07        
  8 Clark, Corin E            12 NYSA-MR                31.76      31.28        
  9 Reyna, Alexa              11 WEST-MR                31.65      31.32        
 10 Casellas, Krystin R       11 WEST-MR                31.25      31.35        
 11 Vandermel, Jackie A       12 COND-MR                31.00      31.41        
 12 Lee, Lauren               11 WEST-MR                31.01      31.44        
 13 Vitti, Alexa A            11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        31.44      31.66        
 14 Liu, Ava L                11 NYSA-MR                32.23      31.89        
 15 Monfredo, Olivia          12 COND-MR                33.81      32.32        
 16 Anderson, Kate E          11 WEST-MR                33.16      32.34        
 17 Mustacciuolo, Ava         11 LIFE-NJ                31.21      32.43        
 18 Malcolm-Joseph, Kayla E   12 COND-MR                33.11      32.44        
 19 Torello-Viera, Martina S  12 NYSA-MR                32.79      32.49        
 20 Wang, Cindy Y             11 WEST-MR                32.64      32.51        
 20 Malocha, Jessica          11 LIFE-NJ                31.54      32.51        
 22 Friedman, Alexandra E     12 WEST-MR                38.20      32.53        
 23 Lau, Kiera S              11 NYSA-MR                32.68      33.15        
 24 Devaney, Sinead M         12 COND-MR                32.91      33.18        
 25 Barbosa, Jordan M         12 TRS-MR                 31.80      33.27        
 26 Taylor, Jaelynn M         12 WEST-MR                31.69      33.32        
 26 Gennarelli, Gianna A      12 COND-MR                32.50      33.32        
 28 Slive, Ellie R            11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        33.43      33.33        
 29 Donohoe, Madison E        11 COND-MR                33.00      33.35        
 30 Rosenberg, Sky S          12 COND-MR                33.99      33.37        
 31 Gerosa, Nicole C          11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        33.17      33.38        
 32 Kennedy, Kate E           11 NYSA-MR                33.19      33.59        
 33 Anselmi, D'Arcy J         12 COND-MR                32.36      33.67        
 34 Phillips, Grace M         12 RFAC-MR                34.70      33.75        
 35 Park, Hannah              12 COND-MR                34.51      33.76        
 36 MacDonald, Laura          11 CFJV-MR                33.97      33.94        
 37 Convery, Sarah A          12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        47.67      34.58        
 38 Ullinger, Hannah M        12 RFAC-MR                34.78      34.71        
 39 Hoyng, Anna C             12 NYSA-MR                35.77      34.72        
 40 Chicaiza, Natali          11 CFJV-MR                34.23      34.90        
 41 Zhao, Annie               11 WEST-MR                33.69      34.91        
 42 Goodwin, Isabella G       11 RFAC-MR                36.54      35.22        
 43 Fourie, Trinity C         12 COND-MR                35.36      35.29        
 44 Naughton, Kiera H         11 COND-MR                35.50      35.51        
 45 Risbud, Madeline          12 LIFE-NJ                35.39      35.75        
 46 Collymore, Athena J       12 DESC-NJ                36.99      35.87        
 47 Villalona, Delaney S      12 TRS-MR                 40.94      35.94        
 48 Gurden, Abigail S         11 NYSA-MR                35.79      36.19        
 49 Simone, Elizabeth C       11 NYSA-MR                36.92      36.22        
 50 Johnson, Amanda L         11 RFAC-MR                35.42      36.29        
 51 Hedman, Else              11 CFJV-MR                36.44      36.38        
 52 Zucchi, Mia               12 CFJV-MR                34.87      36.44        
 53 Bensabeur, Sidney         12 CFJV-MR                37.43      36.51        
 54 Sciorra, Katyanna V       12 COND-MR                36.12      36.76        
 55 Ravo, Nicole M            11 TRS-MR                 37.24      36.82        
 56 Shew, Anna E              11 SMST-CT                   NT      37.01        
 57 Merone, Tricia A          11 COND-MR                36.43      37.32        
 58 Field, Bekah F            11 COND-MR                39.03      37.45        
 59 Fagan, Paige C            11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        50.00      37.58        
 60 Gagliardi, Gianna G       12 Storm-MR               38.67      37.84        
 61 Culbertson, Madalyn       12 CFJV-MR                37.58      37.94        
 62 Maher-Moylan, Isobel C    11 COND-MR                37.34      38.04        
 63 Novielli, Maddie          12 TRS-MR                 38.51      38.07        
 64 Foong, Yansi              11 COND-MR                37.45      38.09        
 65 Whelley, Maddy M          11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        42.73      38.22        
 66 Rose, Leah C              11 NYSA-MR                40.15      38.56        
 67 Figueroa, Gabby C         11 TRS-MR                 39.07      38.60        
 68 D'Amore, Nicole A         12 WEST-MR                40.85      38.75        
 69 Kamiyama, Naomi           11 COND-MR                47.47      39.46        
 70 Dennis, Destiny E         12 DESC-NJ                45.21      39.49        
 71 Lorenzano, Julianna S     11 UN-CO-MR               42.37      40.76        
 72 Beltran, Isa R            12 TRS-MR                 39.81      40.85        
 73 Iza, Zamira               11 CFJV-MR                40.10      41.36        
 74 Villalona, Sienna D       11 TRS-MR                 46.45      41.90        
 75 McGrath, Shannon I        12 TRS-MR                 40.17      42.55        
 76 Gazzara, Kelly A          11 COND-MR                42.03      43.15        
 77 Schoales, Kailyn A        12 TRS-MR                 46.95      44.37        
 78 Oliva, Anna F             12 LIFE-NJ                49.29      44.61        
 79 Lesser, Sara G            11 COND-MR                47.11      45.27        
 80 Allan, Madison L          11 NYSA-MR                48.79      47.77        
 81 O'Connor, Sarah J         12 COND-MR                50.00      48.24        
 82 Piede, Sofiya E           11 LIFE-NJ                47.29      48.75        
 83 Quinn, Alexa M            11 TRS-MR                 49.95      54.57        
 84 Prashad, Siya             11 COND-MR                56.05      57.26        
 
Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Borowski, Ava M           12 NYSA-MR              1:05.41    1:03.93        
                  30.69     1:03.93 (33.24)                                        
  2 Tsai, Sarah Y             12 WEST-MR              1:04.05    1:04.36        
                  30.76     1:04.36 (33.60)                                        
  3 Bastone, Alexandra A      12 WEST-MR              1:06.73    1:05.43        
                  31.52     1:05.43 (33.91)                                        
  4 Ketron, Sara J            12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:07.37    1:06.35        
                  32.32     1:06.35 (34.03)                                        
  5 Miller, Maddie            12 Storm-MR             1:07.74    1:06.61        
                  31.97     1:06.61 (34.64)                                        
  6 Reyna, Alexa              11 WEST-MR              1:08.27    1:06.85        
                  32.53     1:06.85 (34.32)                                        
  7 Vandermel, Jackie A       12 COND-MR              1:09.79    1:07.38        
                  32.58     1:07.38 (34.80)                                        
  8 McLaughlin, Faith B       12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:07.99    1:07.49        
                  32.26     1:07.49 (35.23)                                        
  9 Chang, Jasmine J          12 Storm-MR             1:07.65    1:09.03        
                  33.17     1:09.03 (35.86)                                        
 10 Casellas, Krystin R       11 WEST-MR              1:09.51    1:09.31        
                  33.38     1:09.31 (35.93)                                        
 11 Bazinet, Julia M          11 WEST-MR              1:09.53    1:09.35        
                  32.94     1:09.35 (36.41)                                        
 12 Gerosa, Nicole C          11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:10.56    1:10.97        
                  33.92     1:10.97 (37.05)                                        
 13 Wang, Cindy Y             11 WEST-MR              1:11.49    1:11.21        
                  33.84     1:11.21 (37.37)                                        
 14 Gennarelli, Gianna A      12 COND-MR              1:10.70    1:11.35        
                  34.20     1:11.35 (37.15)                                        
 15 Devaney, Sinead M         12 COND-MR              1:10.50    1:11.49        
                  34.44     1:11.49 (37.05)                                        
 16 Zorgman, Sunell           12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:12.78    1:11.68        
                  34.65     1:11.68 (37.03)                                        
 17 Donohoe, Madison E        11 COND-MR              1:12.15    1:11.82        
                  34.80     1:11.82 (37.02)                                        
 18 Vitti, Alexa A            11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:11.77    1:12.31        
                  34.90     1:12.31 (37.41)                                        
 19 Slive, Ellie R            11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:13.80    1:12.51        
                  34.04     1:12.51 (38.47)                                        
 20 Batelli, Brooke E         12 COND-MR              1:11.64    1:13.13        
                  35.23     1:13.13 (37.90)                                        
 21 Szczepanski, Genna D      12 COND-MR              1:12.09    1:13.24        
                  35.77     1:13.24 (37.47)                                        
 22 Mc Clafferty, Mia K       11 COND-MR              1:13.56    1:13.25        
                  35.36     1:13.25 (37.89)                                        
 23 Fourie, Trinity C         12 COND-MR              1:21.23    1:13.76        
                  35.10     1:13.76 (38.66)                                        
 24 Byrne, Kelly P            11 WEST-MR              1:17.52    1:13.98        
                  34.49     1:13.98 (39.49)                                        
 24 Cameron, Megan G          12 NYSA-MR              1:13.31    1:13.98        
                  35.53     1:13.98 (38.45)                                        
 26 Ullinger, Hannah M        12 RFAC-MR              1:15.04    1:14.70        
                  36.04     1:14.70 (38.66)                                        
 27 Phillips, Grace M         12 RFAC-MR              1:16.73    1:14.90        
                  36.11     1:14.90 (38.79)                                        
 28 Malcolm-Joseph, Kayla E   12 COND-MR              1:13.57    1:15.02        
                  35.92     1:15.02 (39.10)                                        
 29 Convery, Sarah A          12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:16.52    1:15.82        
                  35.51     1:15.82 (40.31)                                        
 30 Kennedy, Kate E           11 NYSA-MR              1:12.46    1:15.86        
                  36.42     1:15.86 (39.44)                                        
 31 Lin, Sara S               11 WEST-MR              1:17.20    1:16.18        
                  36.26     1:16.18 (39.92)                                        
 32 Goodwin, Isabella G       11 RFAC-MR              1:27.65    1:16.38        
                  35.60     1:16.38 (40.78)                                        
 33 Chicaiza, Natali          11 CFJV-MR              1:16.95    1:16.39        
                  36.92     1:16.39 (39.47)                                        
 34 Park, Hannah              12 COND-MR              1:15.62    1:16.47        
                  35.58     1:16.47 (40.89)                                        
 35 Monfredo, Olivia          12 COND-MR              1:16.30    1:16.99        
                  36.50     1:16.99 (40.49)                                        
 36 Merone, Ali M             11 COND-MR              1:16.58    1:17.08        
                  36.80     1:17.08 (40.28)                                        
 37 Risbud, Madeline          12 LIFE-NJ              1:16.85    1:17.21        
                  37.42     1:17.21 (39.79)                                        
 38 Dixon, Mati D             11 COND-MR              1:20.64    1:17.97        
                  37.78     1:17.97 (40.19)                                        
 39 Richman, Emma             11 Storm-MR             1:18.02    1:18.10        
 40 Springer, Ella C          12 UN-NY-MR             1:20.29    1:18.16        
                  36.65     1:18.16 (41.51)                                        
 41 Johnson, Amanda L         11 RFAC-MR              1:18.42    1:18.25        
                  37.79     1:18.25 (40.46)                                        
 42 Zhao, Annie               11 WEST-MR              1:17.22    1:18.82        
                  37.69     1:18.82 (41.13)                                        
 43 Liu, Chloe J              12 NYSA-MR              1:21.24    1:19.31        
                  37.57     1:19.31 (41.74)                                        
 44 Rahni, Soraya E           12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:17.71    1:20.16        
                  38.62     1:20.16 (41.54)                                        
 45 Daly, Maura E             11 COND-MR              1:22.01    1:20.22        
                  39.76     1:20.22 (40.46)                                        
 46 Taragano, Ellie M         11 COND-MR              1:23.93    1:20.47        
                  38.40     1:20.47 (42.07)                                        
 47 Sciorra, Katyanna V       12 COND-MR              1:21.92    1:20.56        
                  38.82     1:20.56 (41.74)                                        
 48 Bensabeur, Sidney         12 CFJV-MR              1:22.54    1:20.94        
                  37.94     1:20.94 (43.00)                                        
 49 Merone, Tricia A          11 COND-MR              1:22.30    1:22.09        
 50 Kirberger, Keara E        12 SMST-CT              1:22.33    1:22.62        
                  40.17     1:22.62 (42.45)                                        
 51 Fagan, Paige C            11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:40.00    1:23.23        
                  41.25     1:23.23 (41.98)                                        
 52 Mueller, Sunaya D         12 NYSA-MR              1:35.77    1:23.47        
                  38.31     1:23.47 (45.16)                                        
 53 Simone, Elizabeth C       11 NYSA-MR                   NT    1:24.06        
                  39.85     1:24.06 (44.21)                                        
 54 Rose, Leah C              11 NYSA-MR              1:25.77    1:24.41        
                  38.80     1:24.41 (45.61)                                        
 55 Foong, Yansi              11 COND-MR              1:32.67    1:25.71        
                  40.35     1:25.71 (45.36)                                        
 56 Zucchi, Mia               12 CFJV-MR              1:24.07    1:26.41        
                  41.50     1:26.41 (44.91)                                        
 57 Field, Bekah F            11 COND-MR              1:27.28    1:27.15        
                  41.05     1:27.15 (46.10)                                        
 58 Collymore, Athena J       12 DESC-NJ              1:16.99    1:27.22        
 59 Dennis, Destiny E         12 DESC-NJ              1:34.76    1:27.46        
                  41.22     1:27.46 (46.24)                                        
 60 D'Amore, Nicole A         12 WEST-MR              1:30.85    1:28.80        
                  43.06     1:28.80 (45.74)                                        
 61 Lorenzano, Julianna S     11 UN-CO-MR             1:32.44    1:32.13        
                  43.20     1:32.13 (48.93)                                        
 62 Cataldo, Alyssa           12 CFJV-MR              1:29.86    1:32.92        
 63 Iza, Zamira               11 CFJV-MR              1:36.08    1:35.52        
                  44.75     1:35.52 (50.77)                                        
 64 Gazzara, Kelly A          11 COND-MR              1:45.04    1:35.84        
 65 Oliva, Anna F             12 LIFE-NJ              1:49.09    1:44.48        
                  51.47     1:44.48 (53.01)                                        
 66 Lesser, Sara G            11 COND-MR              1:47.21    1:45.31        
 67 Prashad, Siya             11 COND-MR              2:12.53    2:09.17        
                1:02.51   2:09.17 (1:06.66)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bastone, Alexandra A      12 WEST-MR              2:18.95    2:18.59        
                  31.93     1:06.90 (34.97)     1:43.14 (36.24)     2:18.59 (35.45)
  2 Tsai, Sarah Y             12 WEST-MR              2:22.26    2:20.89        
                  32.47     1:08.49 (36.02)     1:44.78 (36.29)     2:20.89 (36.11)
  3 Reyna, Alexa              11 WEST-MR              2:23.71    2:22.01        
                  33.21     1:09.25 (36.04)     1:45.99 (36.74)     2:22.01 (36.02)
  4 Zhu, Emma                 12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:38.55    2:22.32        
                  32.82     1:09.18 (36.36)     1:46.26 (37.08)     2:22.32 (36.06)
  5 Guzzino, Mary Grace S     12 NYSA-MR              2:21.64    2:24.59        
                  32.66     1:08.66 (36.00)     1:46.58 (37.92)     2:24.59 (38.01)
  6 Miller, Maddie            12 Storm-MR             2:26.55    2:26.75        
                  32.54     1:10.35 (37.81)     1:49.20 (38.85)     2:26.75 (37.55)
  7 Ketron, Sara J            12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:23.86    2:27.61        
                  34.08     1:11.89 (37.81)     1:51.23 (39.34)     2:27.61 (36.38)
  8 Clark, Corin E            12 NYSA-MR              2:37.12    2:29.56        
                  32.65     1:10.26 (37.61)     1:49.86 (39.60)     2:29.56 (39.70)
  9 Freeman, Cori S           12 COND-MR              2:28.51    2:30.71        
                  33.87     1:12.49 (38.62)     1:52.25 (39.76)     2:30.71 (38.46)
 10 Gennarelli, Gianna A      12 COND-MR              2:29.10    2:31.25        
                  34.54     1:13.26 (38.72)     1:52.60 (39.34)     2:31.25 (38.65)
 11 Wang, Cindy Y             11 WEST-MR              2:45.66    2:32.19        
                  35.50     1:14.94 (39.44)     1:54.37 (39.43)     2:32.19 (37.82)
 12 Anderson, Kate E          11 WEST-MR              2:36.32    2:32.45        
                  36.11     1:14.10 (37.99)     1:53.50 (39.40)     2:32.45 (38.95)
 13 Mustacciuolo, Ava         11 LIFE-NJ              2:30.37    2:32.82        
                  35.03     1:14.46 (39.43)     1:54.47 (40.01)     2:32.82 (38.35)
 14 Batelli, Brooke E         12 COND-MR              2:34.50    2:33.67        
                  34.79     1:14.16 (39.37)     1:55.56 (41.40)     2:33.67 (38.11)
 15 Taylor, Jaelynn M         12 WEST-MR              2:36.17    2:33.80        
                  35.89     1:14.95 (39.06)     1:55.92 (40.97)     2:33.80 (37.88)
 16 Lee, Giselle              12 LIFE-NJ              2:43.61    2:36.49        
                  35.88     1:14.81 (38.93)     1:56.05 (41.24)     2:36.49 (40.44)
 17 Lau, Kiera S              11 NYSA-MR              2:33.09    2:36.80        
                  34.85     1:14.80 (39.95)     1:56.31 (41.51)     2:36.80 (40.49)
 18 Fourie, Trinity C         12 COND-MR              2:45.56    2:36.81        
                  36.11     1:15.60 (39.49)     1:56.33 (40.73)     2:36.81 (40.48)
 19 Vitti, Alexa A            11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:38.15    2:37.32        
                  36.59     1:17.12 (40.53)     1:58.05 (40.93)     2:37.32 (39.27)
 19 Dixon, Mati D             11 COND-MR              2:45.81    2:37.32        
                  36.19     1:16.71 (40.52)     1:57.78 (41.07)     2:37.32 (39.54)
 21 Rosenberg, Sky S          12 COND-MR              2:46.22    2:39.65        
                  35.54     1:16.42 (40.88)     1:58.07 (41.65)     2:39.65 (41.58)
 22 Anselmi, D'Arcy J         12 COND-MR              2:34.74    2:40.01        
                  36.11     1:16.38 (40.27)     1:59.19 (42.81)     2:40.01 (40.82)
 23 Kennedy, Kate E           11 NYSA-MR              2:38.16    2:40.31        
                  36.48     1:18.54 (42.06)     2:00.59 (42.05)     2:40.31 (39.72)
 24 Bascon, Jaden R           12 COND-MR              2:39.96    2:41.21        
                  36.57     1:17.44 (40.87)   2:41.21 (1:23.77)                    
 25 Ullinger, Hannah M        12 RFAC-MR              2:42.40    2:43.75        
                  37.36     1:19.84 (42.48)     2:04.27 (44.43)     2:43.75 (39.48)
 26 Phillips, Grace M         12 RFAC-MR              2:50.87    2:44.08        
                  37.58     1:19.62 (42.04)     2:02.10 (42.48)     2:44.08 (41.98)
 27 Tsang, Jessica            12 Storm-MR             2:44.85    2:44.42        
                  36.76     1:19.89 (43.13)     2:03.69 (43.80)     2:44.42 (40.73)
 28 Johnson, Amanda L         11 RFAC-MR              2:46.41    2:44.81        
                  38.46     1:21.27 (42.81)     2:03.93 (42.66)     2:44.81 (40.88)
 29 Lee, Kaitlyn H            12 WEST-MR              3:17.86    2:45.43        
                  38.33     1:20.92 (42.59)     2:03.93 (43.01)     2:45.43 (41.50)
 30 Riolo, Lexi M             12 Storm-MR             3:25.99    2:46.19        
                  38.36     1:22.50 (44.14)     2:06.06 (43.56)     2:46.19 (40.13)
 31 Inverdale, Julieanne A    12 NYSA-MR              2:48.69    2:46.72        
                  36.54     1:19.16 (42.62)     2:02.75 (43.59)     2:46.72 (43.97)
 32 Goodwin, Isabella G       11 RFAC-MR              2:48.80    2:46.80        
                  36.96     1:20.19 (43.23)     2:04.27 (44.08)     2:46.80 (42.53)
 33 Malcolm-Joseph, Kayla E   12 COND-MR              2:40.00    2:46.96        
                  36.82     1:19.76 (42.94)     2:04.41 (44.65)     2:46.96 (42.55)
 34 Risbud, Madeline          12 LIFE-NJ              2:49.17    2:47.85        
                  37.60     1:20.38 (42.78)     2:05.11 (44.73)     2:47.85 (42.74)
 35 Richman, Emma             11 Storm-MR             2:46.45    2:47.99        
                  39.03     1:23.40 (44.37)     2:07.22 (43.82)     2:47.99 (40.77)
 36 Sun, Julia                11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:51.63    2:48.62        
                  38.29     1:21.86 (43.57)     2:05.44 (43.58)     2:48.62 (43.18)
 37 Hoffman, Noelle R         11 NYSA-MR              3:01.77    2:48.99        
                  37.64     1:21.08 (43.44)     2:06.13 (45.05)     2:48.99 (42.86)
 38 Monfredo, Olivia          12 COND-MR              2:48.00    2:49.64        
                  38.42     1:21.71 (43.29)     2:08.25 (46.54)     2:49.64 (41.39)
 39 Riely, Cate               12 LIFE-NJ              2:48.66    2:50.16        
                  38.86     1:23.10 (44.24)     2:08.39 (45.29)     2:50.16 (41.77)
 40 Park, Hannah              12 COND-MR              2:50.80    2:51.09        
                  37.42     1:20.66 (43.24)     2:06.77 (46.11)     2:51.09 (44.32)
 41 Milla, Madison I          11 COND-MR              2:45.30    2:51.28        
                  39.29     1:23.43 (44.14)     2:09.64 (46.21)     2:51.28 (41.64)
 42 Kirsis, Nikoleta N        12 COND-MR              2:52.26    2:52.95        
                  39.07     1:22.31 (43.24)     2:08.33 (46.02)     2:52.95 (44.62)
 43 Kirberger, Keara E        12 SMST-CT              2:57.65    2:58.66        
                  40.89     1:27.56 (46.67)     2:14.49 (46.93)     2:58.66 (44.17)
 44 Simone, Elizabeth C       11 NYSA-MR                   NT    2:58.83        
                  42.20     1:28.47 (46.27)     2:15.59 (47.12)     2:58.83 (43.24)
 45 Foong, Yansi              11 COND-MR              3:08.29    3:04.04        
                  42.20     1:29.37 (47.17)     2:17.77 (48.40)     3:04.04 (46.27)
 46 Collymore, Athena J       12 DESC-NJ              3:30.11    3:09.04        
                  40.76     1:31.04 (50.28)     2:21.77 (50.73)     3:09.04 (47.27)
 47 Melley, Amanda A          12 NYSA-MR              3:10.73    3:11.11        
                  41.49     1:31.28 (49.79)     2:20.74 (49.46)     3:11.11 (50.37)
 48 Whelley, Maddy M          11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:30.33    3:12.50        
                  42.59     1:33.05 (50.46)     2:23.49 (50.44)     3:12.50 (49.01)
 49 O'Sullivan, Niamh I       11 LIFE-NJ              3:21.42    3:18.16        
                  45.09     1:35.59 (50.50)     2:28.27 (52.68)     3:18.16 (49.89)
 50 Dennis, Destiny E         12 DESC-NJ              3:40.67    3:25.86        
                  42.65     1:34.82 (52.17)   3:25.86 (1:51.04)                    
 51 Lesser, Sara G            11 COND-MR              2:56.00    3:38.89        
                  46.98     1:43.37 (56.39)     2:41.80 (58.43)     3:38.89 (57.09)
 
Girls 11-12 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tsai, Sarah Y             12 WEST-MR              5:00.03    4:51.50        
                1:09.74   2:24.42 (1:14.68)   3:39.24 (1:14.82)   4:51.50 (1:12.26)
  2 Borowski, Ava M           12 NYSA-MR              5:06.84    4:56.27        
                1:10.86   2:27.12 (1:16.26)   3:42.47 (1:15.35)   4:56.27 (1:13.80)
  3 Ketron, Sara J            12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      5:15.60    5:04.55        
                1:14.56   2:33.38 (1:18.82)   3:51.36 (1:17.98)   5:04.55 (1:13.19)
  4 Torello-Viera, Martina S  12 NYSA-MR              5:18.55    5:05.89        
                1:13.43   2:31.01 (1:17.58)   3:49.82 (1:18.81)   5:05.89 (1:16.07)
  5 Zhu, Emma                 12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      5:29.33    5:10.43        
                1:13.56   2:33.93 (1:20.37)   3:55.10 (1:21.17)   5:10.43 (1:15.33)
  6 Gennarelli, Gianna A      12 COND-MR              5:14.55    5:11.84        
                1:13.49   2:32.07 (1:18.58)   3:52.40 (1:20.33)   5:11.84 (1:19.44)
  7 Anderson, Kate E          11 WEST-MR              5:30.15    5:15.97        
                1:15.53   2:36.39 (1:20.86)   3:57.39 (1:21.00)   5:15.97 (1:18.58)
  8 Mustacciuolo, Ava         11 LIFE-NJ              5:13.78    5:16.89        
                1:15.40   2:37.25 (1:21.85)   3:58.60 (1:21.35)   5:16.89 (1:18.29)
  9 Mc Clafferty, Mia K       11 COND-MR              5:50.00    5:17.44        
                1:16.66   2:37.05 (1:20.39)   3:58.16 (1:21.11)   5:17.44 (1:19.28)
 10 Devaney, Sinead M         12 COND-MR              5:29.47    5:18.72        
                1:16.48   2:37.70 (1:21.22)   3:59.18 (1:21.48)   5:18.72 (1:19.54)
 11 Clark, Corin E            12 NYSA-MR              5:35.77    5:21.28        
                1:13.85   2:36.39 (1:22.54)   3:59.71 (1:23.32)   5:21.28 (1:21.57)
 12 Malocha, Jessica          11 LIFE-NJ              5:17.42    5:24.26        
                1:16.23   2:38.63 (1:22.40)   4:01.95 (1:23.32)   5:24.26 (1:22.31)
 13 Liu, Ava L                11 NYSA-MR              5:49.05    5:26.68        
                1:19.42   2:45.18 (1:25.76)   4:06.21 (1:21.03)   5:26.68 (1:20.47)
 14 Rosenberg, Sky S          12 COND-MR              5:46.55    5:27.51        
                                5:39.07 ( )         5:27.51 ( )                    
 15 Kennedy, Kate E           11 NYSA-MR              5:40.77    5:28.41        
                1:20.18   2:44.05 (1:23.87)   4:07.36 (1:23.31)   5:28.41 (1:21.05)
 16 Arciniegas, Laura         11 COND-MR              5:35.62    5:29.41        
                1:17.74   2:41.97 (1:24.23)   4:06.55 (1:24.58)   5:29.41 (1:22.86)
 17 Vitti, Alexa A            11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      5:28.37    5:29.69        
                1:19.66   2:45.04 (1:25.38)   4:09.34 (1:24.30)   5:29.69 (1:20.35)
 18 Bascon, Jaden R           12 COND-MR              5:35.64    5:29.72        
                1:19.10   2:43.47 (1:24.37)   4:07.01 (1:23.54)   5:29.72 (1:22.71)
 19 Lee, Giselle              12 LIFE-NJ              5:30.09    5:32.26        
                1:17.83   2:42.23 (1:24.40)   4:08.45 (1:26.22)   5:32.26 (1:23.81)
 20 Mack, Abby F              12 COND-MR              5:33.21    5:32.31        
                1:18.20   2:44.42 (1:26.22)   4:11.32 (1:26.90)   5:32.31 (1:20.99)
 21 Fourie, Trinity C         12 COND-MR              5:34.24    5:34.56        
                1:17.93   2:43.58 (1:25.65)   4:10.71 (1:27.13)   5:34.56 (1:23.85)
 22 Barbosa, Jordan M         12 TRS-MR               5:30.12    5:35.12        
                1:17.95   2:43.99 (1:26.04)   4:10.85 (1:26.86)   5:35.12 (1:24.27)
 23 Taylor, Jaelynn M         12 WEST-MR              5:25.14    5:36.45        
                1:19.10   2:45.59 (1:26.49)   4:12.56 (1:26.97)   5:36.45 (1:23.89)
 24 Johnson, Amanda L         11 RFAC-MR              5:38.23    5:37.22        
                1:21.48   2:48.07 (1:26.59)   4:14.13 (1:26.06)   5:37.22 (1:23.09)
 25 MacDonald, Laura          11 CFJV-MR              5:40.02    5:40.00        
                1:18.83   2:46.01 (1:27.18)   4:15.29 (1:29.28)   5:40.00 (1:24.71)
 26 Dixon, Mati D             11 COND-MR              5:50.87    5:40.20        
                1:22.32   2:49.43 (1:27.11)   4:16.74 (1:27.31)   5:40.20 (1:23.46)
 27 Tsang, Jessica            12 Storm-MR             6:20.99    5:41.17        
                1:18.45   2:46.48 (1:28.03)   4:16.35 (1:29.87)   5:41.17 (1:24.82)
 28 Isabella, Molly           12 Storm-MR             7:10.99    5:45.84        
                1:21.07   2:52.10 (1:31.03)   4:21.50 (1:29.40)   5:45.84 (1:24.34)
 29 Chicaiza, Natali          11 CFJV-MR              6:00.38    5:46.43        
                1:22.29   2:50.56 (1:28.27)   4:20.40 (1:29.84)   5:46.43 (1:26.03)
 30 Hoffman, Noelle R         11 NYSA-MR              6:00.77    5:48.70        
                1:21.21   2:50.62 (1:29.41)   4:21.46 (1:30.84)   5:48.70 (1:27.24)
 31 Naughton, Kiera H         11 COND-MR                   NT    5:53.61        
                1:20.64   2:51.70 (1:31.06)   4:23.88 (1:32.18)   5:53.61 (1:29.73)
 32 Kirsis, Nikoleta N        12 COND-MR              6:20.22    5:54.39        
                1:22.75   2:52.58 (1:29.83)   4:24.17 (1:31.59)   5:54.39 (1:30.22)
 33 Merone, Ali M             11 COND-MR              7:53.86    5:54.52        
                1:20.02   2:52.20 (1:32.18)   4:24.92 (1:32.72)   5:54.52 (1:29.60)
 34 Park, Hannah              12 COND-MR              6:24.55    5:57.86        
                1:20.48   2:52.75 (1:32.27)   4:25.98 (1:33.23)   5:57.86 (1:31.88)
 35 Risbud, Madeline          12 LIFE-NJ              6:00.00    6:01.59        
                1:22.78   2:55.06 (1:32.28)   4:30.42 (1:35.36)   6:01.59 (1:31.17)
 36 Merone, Tricia A          11 COND-MR              7:32.89    6:21.85        
                1:29.58   3:07.51 (1:37.93)   4:45.80 (1:38.29)   6:21.85 (1:36.05)
 37 Fagan, Paige C            11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      8:00.00    6:28.98        
                1:29.66   3:09.81 (1:40.15)   4:50.42 (1:40.61)   6:28.98 (1:38.56)
 38 Field, Bekah F            11 COND-MR              7:18.00    6:35.95        
                1:30.20   3:11.13 (1:40.93)   4:56.28 (1:45.15)   6:35.95 (1:39.67)
 39 Melley, Amanda A          12 NYSA-MR              6:50.38    6:40.17        
                1:32.90   3:13.51 (1:40.61)   4:56.73 (1:43.22)   6:40.17 (1:43.44)
 
Girls 11-12 800 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bastone, Alexandra A      12 WEST-MR              9:50.87    9:44.32        
                  33.49     1:09.95 (36.46)     1:46.97 (37.02)     2:24.03 (37.06)
        3:01.14 (37.11)     3:38.55 (37.41)     4:16.24 (37.69)     4:53.64 (37.40)
        5:29.90 (36.26)     6:07.00 (37.10)     6:43.64 (36.64)     7:20.62 (36.98)
        7:57.35 (36.73)     8:33.93 (36.58)     9:10.38 (36.45)     9:44.32 (33.94)
  2 Reyna, Alexa              11 WEST-MR             10:40.66   10:07.71        
                  36.21     1:15.18 (38.97)     1:53.72 (38.54)     2:32.35 (38.63)
        3:10.95 (38.60)     3:50.34 (39.39)     4:28.57 (38.23)     5:07.34 (38.77)
        5:45.79 (38.45)     6:24.10 (38.31)     7:01.80 (37.70)     7:39.48 (37.68)
        8:16.92 (37.44)     8:53.95 (37.03)     9:31.48 (37.53)    10:07.71 (36.23)
  3 Collins, Ryleigh E        12 UN-NY-MR            10:15.77   10:16.51        
                  36.07     1:15.31 (39.24)     1:55.16 (39.85)     2:33.47 (38.31)
        3:09.97 (36.50)     3:48.44 (38.47)     4:27.70 (39.26)     5:07.45 (39.75)
        5:46.63 (39.18)     6:25.46 (38.83)     7:06.20 (40.74)     7:44.93 (38.73)
        8:25.27 (40.34)     9:03.17 (37.90)     9:41.27 (38.10)    10:16.51 (35.24)
  4 Freeman, Cori S           12 COND-MR             11:38.55   10:38.40        
                  37.23     1:17.98 (40.75)     1:59.13 (41.15)     2:40.54 (41.41)
        3:21.28 (40.74)     4:01.66 (40.38)     4:41.77 (40.11)     5:22.23 (40.46)
        6:02.11 (39.88)     6:42.20 (40.09)     7:22.45 (40.25)     8:02.01 (39.56)
        8:42.01 (40.00)     9:21.60 (39.59)    10:00.78 (39.18)    10:38.40 (37.62)
  5 Torello-Viera, Martina S  12 NYSA-MR             11:05.77   10:41.14        
                  35.33     1:14.82 (39.49)     1:56.08 (41.26)     2:36.93 (40.85)
        3:18.31 (41.38)     3:58.89 (40.58)     4:39.65 (40.76)     5:20.40 (40.75)
        6:02.69 (42.29)     6:42.62 (39.93)     7:22.87 (40.25)     8:03.20 (40.33)
        8:43.89 (40.69)     9:24.13 (40.24)    10:03.69 (39.56)    10:41.14 (37.45)
  6 Batelli, Brooke E         12 COND-MR             11:35.00   10:56.21        
                  36.82     1:17.89 (41.07)     1:59.31 (41.42)     2:41.07 (41.76)
        3:22.53 (41.46)     4:04.09 (41.56)     4:45.48 (41.39)     5:26.75 (41.27)
        6:08.01 (41.26)     6:50.26 (42.25)     7:32.16 (41.90)     8:13.27 (41.11)
        8:55.42 (42.15)     9:36.64 (41.22)    10:18.06 (41.42)    10:56.21 (38.15)
  7 Arciniegas, Laura         11 COND-MR             11:35.00   11:11.00        
                  37.16     1:18.82 (41.66)     2:01.07 (42.25)     2:43.63 (42.56)
        3:21.80 (38.17)     4:08.60 (46.80)     4:51.02 (42.42)     5:33.32 (42.30)
        6:13.55 (40.23)     6:57.94 (44.39)     7:35.59 (37.65)     8:22.52 (46.93)
        9:04.99 (42.47)     9:47.43 (42.44)    10:29.19 (41.76)    11:11.00 (41.81)
  8 Anselmi, D'Arcy J         12 COND-MR             11:20.00   11:22.61        
                  37.11     1:18.93 (41.82)     2:00.65 (41.72)     2:43.09 (42.44)
        3:21.19 (38.10)     4:08.03 (46.84)     4:50.27 (42.24)     5:33.67 (43.40)
        6:16.89 (43.22)     6:59.40 (42.51)     7:43.43 (44.03)     8:28.06 (44.63)
        9:11.77 (43.71)     9:56.15 (44.38)    10:40.64 (44.49)    11:22.61 (41.97)
  9 Bascon, Jaden R           12 COND-MR                   NT   11:39.01        
                  39.37     1:22.73 (43.36)     2:04.82 (42.09)     2:50.46 (45.64)
        3:32.18 (41.72)     4:19.73 (47.55)     5:04.13 (44.40)     5:48.67 (44.54)
        6:33.16 (44.49)     7:17.69 (44.53)     8:02.69 (45.00)     8:46.43 (43.74)
        9:30.76 (44.33)    10:14.81 (44.05)    10:58.21 (43.40)    11:39.01 (40.80)
 10 Dixon, Mati D             11 COND-MR             12:10.00   12:19.67        
                                1:25.74 ( )                             2:59.13 ( )
                                4:32.71 ( )                             6:07.84 ( )
                                7:40.55 ( )                             9:15.14 ( )
                               10:49.20 ( )  12:19.67 (1:30.47)                    
 11 Kirsis, Nikoleta N        12 COND-MR             12:36.70   12:28.11        
                  39.14     1:21.99 (42.85)     2:10.15 (48.16)     2:56.82 (46.67)
        3:45.90 (49.08)     4:33.52 (47.62)     5:21.65 (48.13)     6:08.78 (47.13)
        6:57.93 (49.15)     7:45.58 (47.65)     8:33.82 (48.24)     9:20.98 (47.16)
       10:09.79 (48.81)    10:55.73 (45.94)    11:43.00 (47.27)    12:28.11 (45.11)
 -- Acar, Karya               12 LIFE-NJ             12:40.89         DQ        
      False start
                  43.01     1:31.74 (48.73)     2:12.42 (40.68)     3:11.66 (59.24)
        3:51.97 (40.31)   4:53.52 (1:01.55)     5:43.56 (50.04)     6:34.83 (51.27)
        7:26.27 (51.44)     8:17.74 (51.47)     9:08.50 (50.76)    10:01.14 (52.64)
       10:46.51 (45.37)    11:41.91 (55.40)    12:19.24 (37.33)                    
 
Girls 11-12 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bastone, Alexandra A      12 WEST-MR             19:07.97   18:47.46        
                  34.60     1:12.06 (37.46)     1:50.36 (38.30)     2:28.83 (38.47)
        3:06.54 (37.71)     3:44.25 (37.71)     4:22.33 (38.08)     5:00.26 (37.93)
        5:34.63 (34.37)     6:15.67 (41.04)     6:54.32 (38.65)     7:32.42 (38.10)
        8:10.52 (38.10)     8:48.01 (37.49)     9:26.31 (38.30)    10:04.53 (38.22)
       10:42.66 (38.13)    11:19.96 (37.30)    11:58.11 (38.15)    12:35.86 (37.75)
       13:14.06 (38.20)    13:51.68 (37.62)    14:29.60 (37.92)    15:05.95 (36.35)
       15:44.24 (38.29)    16:22.00 (37.76)    16:59.24 (37.24)    17:36.65 (37.41)
       18:13.55 (36.90)    18:47.46 (33.91)                                        
  2 Guzzino, Mary Grace S     12 NYSA-MR             20:56.77   21:05.05        
                  36.64     1:18.16 (41.52)     2:00.44 (42.28)     2:43.36 (42.92)
        3:26.26 (42.90)     4:09.57 (43.31)     4:52.38 (42.81)     5:35.22 (42.84)
        6:18.29 (43.07)     7:01.17 (42.88)     7:43.27 (42.10)     8:26.31 (43.04)
        9:08.74 (42.43)     9:51.55 (42.81)    10:34.40 (42.85)    11:16.64 (42.24)
       11:59.74 (43.10)    12:42.56 (42.82)    13:24.57 (42.01)    14:07.12 (42.55)
       14:49.16 (42.04)    15:31.68 (42.52)    16:14.03 (42.35)    16:55.38 (41.35)
       17:37.75 (42.37)    18:18.98 (41.23)    19:01.24 (42.26)    19:42.37 (41.13)
       20:23.37 (41.00)    21:05.05 (41.68)                                        
  3 Mustacciuolo, Ava         11 LIFE-NJ             20:35.09   21:15.96        
                  36.87     1:19.00 (42.13)     2:02.54 (43.54)     2:44.78 (42.24)
        3:25.30 (40.52)     4:10.64 (45.34)     4:47.29 (36.65)     5:37.82 (50.53)
        6:12.71 (34.89)     7:03.13 (50.42)     7:39.47 (36.34)     8:30.01 (50.54)
        9:05.12 (35.11)     9:56.92 (51.80)    10:34.94 (38.02)    11:22.69 (47.75)
       12:03.84 (41.15)    12:48.12 (44.28)    13:28.60 (40.48)    14:15.01 (46.41)
       14:53.22 (38.21)    15:40.23 (47.01)    16:23.12 (42.89)    17:06.10 (42.98)
       17:50.20 (44.10)    18:32.62 (42.42)    19:10.27 (37.65)    19:56.77 (46.50)
       20:38.01 (41.24)    21:15.96 (37.95)                                        
  4 Rosenberg, Sky S          12 COND-MR                   NT   22:18.20        
                  37.82     1:21.34 (43.52)     2:04.86 (43.52)     2:48.64 (43.78)
        3:33.20 (44.56)     4:17.79 (44.59)     5:02.88 (45.09)     5:47.87 (44.99)
        6:33.26 (45.39)     7:18.46 (45.20)     8:01.91 (43.45)     8:46.07 (44.16)
        9:30.89 (44.82)    10:15.46 (44.57)    11:00.73 (45.27)    11:45.62 (44.89)
       12:31.49 (45.87)    13:15.41 (43.92)    14:00.94 (45.53)    14:45.79 (44.85)
       15:30.94 (45.15)    16:16.17 (45.23)    17:02.47 (46.30)    17:47.65 (45.18)
       18:34.30 (46.65)    19:18.91 (44.61)    20:05.17 (46.26)    20:49.42 (44.25)
       21:34.72 (45.30)    22:18.20 (43.48)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Borowski, Ava M           12 NYSA-MR                34.79      33.76        
  2 Chang, Jasmine J          12 Storm-MR               34.64      34.53        
  3 Vandermel, Jackie A       12 COND-MR                35.09      35.56        
  4 McLaughlin, Faith B       12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        39.29      35.98        
  5 Miller, Maddie            12 Storm-MR               37.20      36.27        
  6 Lee, Lauren               11 WEST-MR                37.57      36.34        
  7 Donohoe, Madison E        11 COND-MR                36.02      37.20        
  8 Bazinet, Julia M          11 WEST-MR                37.50      37.28        
  9 Taylor, Jaelynn M         12 WEST-MR                37.87      37.31        
 10 Devaney, Sinead M         12 COND-MR                39.88      37.40        
 11 Casellas, Krystin R       11 WEST-MR                39.57      37.57        
 12 Mc Clafferty, Mia K       11 COND-MR                37.11      37.85        
 13 Mustacciuolo, Ava         11 LIFE-NJ                36.96      38.03        
 14 Tsang, Jessica            12 Storm-MR               40.44      38.07        
 15 Szczepanski, Genna D      12 COND-MR                38.36      38.49        
 16 Liu, Ava L                11 NYSA-MR                43.77      38.53        
 17 Gerosa, Nicole C          11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        38.52      38.73        
 18 Collins, Ryleigh E        12 UN-NY-MR               38.85      38.77        
 19 Fourie, Trinity C         12 COND-MR                38.59      38.79        
 20 Slive, Ellie R            11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        40.31      39.09        
 21 Lin, Sara S               11 WEST-MR                41.81      39.15        
 22 Rosenberg, Sky S          12 COND-MR                41.65      39.41        
 23 Goodwin, Isabella G       11 RFAC-MR                40.91      39.46        
 24 Arciniegas, Laura         11 COND-MR                40.46      39.51        
 25 Rahni, Soraya E           12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        41.15      40.19        
 26 Daly, Maura E             11 COND-MR                43.73      40.28        
 27 Chin, Grace E             11 NYSA-MR                40.55      40.50        
 28 Zhao, Annie               11 WEST-MR                41.13      40.75        
 29 Taragano, Ellie M         11 COND-MR                42.75      40.76        
 30 Ullinger, Hannah M        12 RFAC-MR                43.07      40.78        
 31 Chicaiza, Natali          11 CFJV-MR                40.74      41.02        
 32 Convery, Sarah A          12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        40.56      41.39        
 33 Hoffman, Noelle R         11 NYSA-MR                42.11      41.50        
 34 Sun, Julia                11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        42.26      41.76        
 35 Zucchi, Mia               12 CFJV-MR                42.92      42.07        
 36 Bascon, Jaden R           12 COND-MR                41.25      42.08        
 37 Collymore, Athena J       12 DESC-NJ                42.99      42.45        
 38 Cameron, Megan G          12 NYSA-MR                42.68      42.50        
 39 Sciorra, Katyanna V       12 COND-MR                45.85      42.65        
 40 Springer, Ella C          12 UN-NY-MR               42.51      42.78        
 41 Rose, Leah C              11 NYSA-MR                43.86      43.05        
 42 D'Amore, Nicole A         12 WEST-MR                46.28      43.32        
 43 Isabella, Molly           12 Storm-MR               45.72      43.53        
 44 Fagan, Paige C            11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:05.00      43.79        
 45 Dennis, Destiny E         12 DESC-NJ                47.21      43.86        
 46 Inverdale, Julieanne A    12 NYSA-MR                43.72      44.28        
 47 Simone, Elizabeth C       11 NYSA-MR                44.75      44.52        
 48 Riely, Cate               12 LIFE-NJ                43.16      44.82        
 49 Whelley, Maddy M          11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        48.81      44.84        
 50 Merone, Tricia A          11 COND-MR                43.14      45.04        
 51 Field, Bekah F            11 COND-MR                46.77      45.51        
 52 Liu, Chloe J              12 NYSA-MR                44.13      45.61        
 53 Mueller, Sunaya D         12 NYSA-MR                45.77      45.63        
 54 Gazzara, Kelly A          11 COND-MR                52.10      48.92        
 55 O'Sullivan, Niamh I       11 LIFE-NJ                46.37      49.16        
 56 Cataldo, Alyssa           12 CFJV-MR                53.44      49.35        
 57 Oliva, Anna F             12 LIFE-NJ                57.75      49.51        
 58 Iza, Zamira               11 CFJV-MR                49.73      50.53        
 59 Lorenzano, Julianna S     11 UN-CO-MR               53.87      53.91        
 60 Prashad, Siya             11 COND-MR              1:01.65      54.52        
 -- Bensabeur, Sidney         12 CFJV-MR                43.56         DQ        
      Compeletely submerged prior to turn or finish
 -- Zhu, Emma                 12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        33.46         DQ        
      Compeletely submerged prior to turn or finish
 
Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tsai, Sarah Y             12 WEST-MR              1:12.15    1:10.70        
                  34.54     1:10.70 (36.16)                                        
  2 Borowski, Ava M           12 NYSA-MR              1:14.79    1:12.17        
                  35.17     1:12.17 (37.00)                                        
  3 Zhu, Emma                 12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:12.58    1:14.06        
                  35.11     1:14.06 (38.95)                                        
  4 Miller, Maddie            12 Storm-MR             1:17.54    1:16.55        
                  37.10     1:16.55 (39.45)                                        
  5 McLaughlin, Faith B       12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:23.94    1:16.62        
                  37.18     1:16.62 (39.44)                                        
  6 Vandermel, Jackie A       12 COND-MR              1:17.88    1:17.36        
                  37.67     1:17.36 (39.69)                                        
  7 Freeman, Cori S           12 COND-MR              1:18.57    1:18.24        
  8 Devaney, Sinead M         12 COND-MR              1:20.21    1:19.35        
                  38.36     1:19.35 (40.99)                                        
  9 Taylor, Jaelynn M         12 WEST-MR              1:23.97    1:19.41        
                  38.94     1:19.41 (40.47)                                        
 10 Donohoe, Madison E        11 COND-MR              1:21.06    1:20.02        
                  38.66     1:20.02 (41.36)                                        
 11 Ketron, Sara J            12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:27.37    1:21.15        
                  39.62     1:21.15 (41.53)                                        
 12 Clark, Corin E            12 NYSA-MR              1:26.07    1:21.46        
                  38.84     1:21.46 (42.62)                                        
 13 Bazinet, Julia M          11 WEST-MR              1:21.32    1:21.52        
                  39.21     1:21.52 (42.31)                                        
 14 Mustacciuolo, Ava         11 LIFE-NJ              1:18.51    1:21.94        
                  39.45     1:21.94 (42.49)                                        
 15 Anderson, Kate E          11 WEST-MR              1:23.60    1:22.28        
                  40.31     1:22.28 (41.97)                                        
 16 Anselmi, D'Arcy J         12 COND-MR              1:19.88    1:22.86        
                  40.60     1:22.86 (42.26)                                        
 17 Arciniegas, Laura         11 COND-MR              1:24.13    1:23.27        
                  40.13     1:23.27 (43.14)                                        
 18 Gerosa, Nicole C          11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:22.40    1:23.38        
                  40.53     1:23.38 (42.85)                                        
 19 Lee, Kaitlyn H            12 WEST-MR              1:23.36    1:23.64        
 20 Barbosa, Jordan M         12 TRS-MR               1:22.98    1:24.56        
                  41.49     1:24.56 (43.07)                                        
 21 Byrne, Kelly P            11 WEST-MR              1:23.49    1:24.76        
                  41.29     1:24.76 (43.47)                                        
 22 Malcolm-Joseph, Kayla E   12 COND-MR              1:24.56    1:25.49        
 23 Hoffman, Noelle R         11 NYSA-MR              1:27.93    1:26.12        
 24 Park, Hannah              12 COND-MR              1:25.84    1:26.16        
                  41.78     1:26.16 (44.38)                                        
 25 Kirsis, Nikoleta N        12 COND-MR              1:26.42    1:26.50        
                  42.33     1:26.50 (44.17)                                        
 26 Malocha, Jessica          11 LIFE-NJ              1:37.35    1:26.55        
                  40.83     1:26.55 (45.72)                                        
 27 Ullinger, Hannah M        12 RFAC-MR              1:33.08    1:26.65        
 28 Zhao, Annie               11 WEST-MR              1:29.15    1:26.71        
                  42.45     1:26.71 (44.26)                                        
 29 Chicaiza, Natali          11 CFJV-MR              1:27.30    1:26.76        
                  43.26     1:26.76 (43.50)                                        
 30 Johnson, Amanda L         11 RFAC-MR              1:30.86    1:26.83        
                  42.57     1:26.83 (44.26)                                        
 31 Lau, Kiera S              11 NYSA-MR              1:24.46    1:27.06        
                  41.76     1:27.06 (45.30)                                        
 32 Lee, Jasmine K            11 COND-MR              1:26.29    1:27.30        
                  42.84     1:27.30 (44.46)                                        
 33 Gillan, Madison           12 DVWM-MR              1:29.84    1:27.64        
                  42.83     1:27.64 (44.81)                                        
 34 Maher-Moylan, Isobel C    11 COND-MR              1:26.54    1:28.02        
                  42.18     1:28.02 (45.84)                                        
 35 Chin, Grace E             11 NYSA-MR              1:23.77    1:28.60        
 36 Milla, Madison I          11 COND-MR              1:30.33    1:28.83        
                  43.74     1:28.83 (45.09)                                        
 37 Riolo, Lexi M             12 Storm-MR             1:28.44    1:28.84        
                  44.52     1:28.84 (44.32)                                        
 38 Furniss, Corinne J        12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:30.62    1:29.02        
                  42.63     1:29.02 (46.39)                                        
 39 Dixon, Mati D             11 COND-MR              1:30.63    1:29.14        
                  44.70     1:29.14 (44.44)                                        
 40 Rahni, Soraya E           12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:33.73    1:29.22        
                  43.47     1:29.22 (45.75)                                        
 41 Goodwin, Isabella G       11 RFAC-MR              1:40.42    1:30.27        
                  42.93     1:30.27 (47.34)                                        
 42 Sun, Julia                11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:33.65    1:30.45        
                  42.94     1:30.45 (47.51)                                        
 43 Convery, Sarah A          12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:36.61    1:31.43        
                  43.90     1:31.43 (47.53)                                        
 44 Rose, Leah C              11 NYSA-MR              1:45.77    1:32.27        
                  43.95     1:32.27 (48.32)                                        
 45 Bascon, Jaden R           12 COND-MR              1:41.43    1:32.29        
                  44.74     1:32.29 (47.55)                                        
 46 Simone, Elizabeth C       11 NYSA-MR                   NT    1:32.91        
                  44.00     1:32.91 (48.91)                                        
 47 Gurden, Abigail S         11 NYSA-MR              1:34.03    1:33.42        
                  45.51     1:33.42 (47.91)                                        
 48 D'Amore, Nicole A         12 WEST-MR              1:52.00    1:34.95        
 49 Risbud, Madeline          12 LIFE-NJ              1:33.15    1:35.16        
                  45.88     1:35.16 (49.28)                                        
 50 Zucchi, Mia               12 CFJV-MR              1:37.41    1:36.46        
 51 Hedman, Else              11 CFJV-MR              1:36.48    1:36.83        
 52 Foong, Yansi              11 COND-MR              1:49.17    1:38.81        
                  48.37     1:38.81 (50.44)                                        
 53 Culbertson, Madalyn       12 CFJV-MR              1:35.01    1:38.98        
                  46.67     1:38.98 (52.31)                                        
 54 Shew, Anna E              11 SMST-CT                   NT    1:39.22        
                  46.88     1:39.22 (52.34)                                        
 55 Novielli, Maddie          12 TRS-MR               1:44.71    1:43.96        
 56 Ravo, Nicole M            11 TRS-MR               1:46.18    1:44.22        
                  48.89     1:44.22 (55.33)                                        
 57 Villalona, Delaney S      12 TRS-MR               1:44.99    1:45.63        
                  50.94     1:45.63 (54.69)                                        
 58 O'Sullivan, Niamh I       11 LIFE-NJ              1:39.14    1:45.91        
                  52.11     1:45.91 (53.80)                                        
 59 Melley, Amanda A          12 NYSA-MR                   NT    1:46.37        
 60 Beltran, Isa R            12 TRS-MR               1:43.55    1:47.66        
                  52.97     1:47.66 (54.69)                                        
 61 Iza, Zamira               11 CFJV-MR              1:47.64    1:47.77        
                  51.20     1:47.77 (56.57)                                        
 62 Kamiyama, Naomi           11 COND-MR              1:55.57    1:47.86        
                  51.00     1:47.86 (56.86)                                        
 63 McGrath, Shannon I        12 TRS-MR               1:50.18    1:50.18        
                  52.40     1:50.18 (57.78)                                        
 64 Villalona, Sienna D       11 TRS-MR               1:55.04    1:51.63        
                  54.69     1:51.63 (56.94)                                        
 65 Thompson, Nola Y          12 COND-MR              2:01.16    2:02.51        
                1:00.63   2:02.51 (1:01.88)                                        
 66 Allan, Madison L          11 NYSA-MR                   NT    2:02.96        
                  58.63   2:02.96 (1:04.33)                                        
 67 Quinn, Alexa M            11 TRS-MR               2:05.25    2:04.97        
 68 Schoales, Kailyn A        12 TRS-MR               2:20.75    2:07.34        
 69 Prashad, Siya             11 COND-MR              2:13.99    2:08.77        
                1:00.51   2:08.77 (1:08.26)                                        
 70 O'Connor, Sarah J         12 COND-MR              2:10.00    2:15.87        
                1:01.41   2:15.87 (1:14.46)                                        
 -- Merone, Ali M             11 COND-MR              1:34.38         DQ        
      Compeletely submerged prior to turn or finish
                  42.25                                                            
 
Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tsai, Sarah Y             12 WEST-MR              2:32.58    2:31.48        
                  35.51     1:13.34 (37.83)     1:52.23 (38.89)     2:31.48 (39.25)
  2 Bastone, Alexandra A      12 WEST-MR                   NT    2:38.72        
                  37.90     1:19.12 (41.22)     1:59.80 (40.68)     2:38.72 (38.92)
  3 Zhu, Emma                 12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:45.44    2:42.68        
                  37.44     1:19.54 (42.10)     2:01.86 (42.32)     2:42.68 (40.82)
  4 Torello-Viera, Martina S  12 NYSA-MR              2:51.45    2:42.94        
                  38.81     1:20.79 (41.98)     2:02.41 (41.62)     2:42.94 (40.53)
  5 Reyna, Alexa              11 WEST-MR              2:45.66    2:45.22        
                  40.28     1:22.40 (42.12)     2:03.52 (41.12)     2:45.22 (41.70)
  6 Freeman, Cori S           12 COND-MR              2:47.93    2:45.88        
                  38.65     1:20.51 (41.86)     2:04.00 (43.49)     2:45.88 (41.88)
  7 Lee, Lauren               11 WEST-MR              2:44.55    2:47.29        
                  40.45     1:22.67 (42.22)     2:05.35 (42.68)     2:47.29 (41.94)
  8 Devaney, Sinead M         12 COND-MR              3:01.24    2:48.87        
                  39.85     1:22.56 (42.71)     2:05.95 (43.39)     2:48.87 (42.92)
  9 Mc Clafferty, Mia K       11 COND-MR              3:06.52    2:49.43        
                  39.77     1:22.81 (43.04)     2:06.54 (43.73)     2:49.43 (42.89)
 10 Anselmi, D'Arcy J         12 COND-MR              2:50.65    2:50.50        
                  42.13     1:25.92 (43.79)     2:09.46 (43.54)     2:50.50 (41.04)
 11 Mack, Abby F              12 COND-MR              2:50.28    2:50.64        
                  40.21     1:23.27 (43.06)     2:08.03 (44.76)     2:50.64 (42.61)
 12 Mustacciuolo, Ava         11 LIFE-NJ              2:48.92    2:51.33        
                  41.25     1:25.78 (44.53)     2:10.31 (44.53)     2:51.33 (41.02)
 13 Donohoe, Madison E        11 COND-MR              3:10.00    2:52.24        
                  40.47     1:23.82 (43.35)     2:09.35 (45.53)     2:52.24 (42.89)
 14 Clark, Corin E            12 NYSA-MR              3:05.45    2:54.10        
                  40.35     1:25.14 (44.79)     2:09.78 (44.64)     2:54.10 (44.32)
 15 Byrne, Kelly P            11 WEST-MR              2:55.44    2:58.03        
                  41.01     1:26.93 (45.92)     2:13.45 (46.52)     2:58.03 (44.58)
 16 Kirsis, Nikoleta N        12 COND-MR              2:59.81    3:00.38        
                  41.51     1:27.52 (46.01)     2:15.06 (47.54)     3:00.38 (45.32)
 17 Milla, Madison I          11 COND-MR              3:09.10    3:03.31        
                  44.16     1:31.05 (46.89)     2:18.59 (47.54)     3:03.31 (44.72)
 18 Naughton, Kiera H         11 COND-MR              3:16.11    3:03.46        
                  42.25     1:29.91 (47.66)     2:16.85 (46.94)     3:03.46 (46.61)
 19 Lee, Jasmine K            11 COND-MR              3:03.00    3:04.69        
                  44.80     1:31.85 (47.05)     2:19.61 (47.76)     3:04.69 (45.08)
 20 Malcolm-Joseph, Kayla E   12 COND-MR              3:05.62    3:06.72        
 21 Kirkorian, Karen          12 LIFE-NJ              3:10.89    3:06.95        
                  43.41     1:30.52 (47.11)     2:19.78 (49.26)     3:06.95 (47.17)
 22 Riolo, Lexi M             12 Storm-MR             3:30.99    3:07.49        
                  46.66     1:34.79 (48.13)     2:22.94 (48.15)     3:07.49 (44.55)
 23 Chicaiza, Natali          11 CFJV-MR              3:04.26    3:10.76        
                  44.91     1:32.92 (48.01)     2:23.09 (50.17)     3:10.76 (47.67)
 24 Inverdale, Julieanne A    12 NYSA-MR              3:04.77    3:13.12        
                  46.99     1:35.63 (48.64)     2:27.08 (51.45)     3:13.12 (46.04)
 25 Kennedy, Kate E           11 NYSA-MR              3:00.99    3:14.90        
                  46.98     1:37.47 (50.49)   3:14.90 (1:37.43)                    
 26 Gurden, Abigail S         11 NYSA-MR              3:15.77    3:15.27        
                  47.03     1:36.23 (49.20)     2:27.13 (50.90)     3:15.27 (48.14)
 27 Dixon, Mati D             11 COND-MR              3:46.27    3:16.27        
                  46.83     1:38.01 (51.18)     2:29.13 (51.12)     3:16.27 (47.14)
 28 Risbud, Madeline          12 LIFE-NJ              3:21.29    3:21.31        
                  46.72     1:38.91 (52.19)     2:32.13 (53.22)     3:21.31 (49.18)
 
Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lin, Sara S               11 WEST-MR                39.07      39.47        
  2 Wang, Cindy Y             11 WEST-MR                39.53      39.99        
  3 Casellas, Krystin R       11 WEST-MR                39.76      40.36        
  4 Rossi, Elena              12 WEST-MR                41.39      40.97        
  5 Cameron, Megan G          12 NYSA-MR                41.85      41.39        
  6 Chin, Grace E             11 NYSA-MR                41.78      41.49        
  7 Sun, Julia                11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        42.77      41.90        
  8 Hoyng, Anna C             12 NYSA-MR                40.77      42.64        
  9 Tsai, Sarah Y             12 WEST-MR                42.52      42.73        
 10 Vitti, Alexa A            11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        43.80      43.69        
 11 Gennarelli, Gianna A      12 COND-MR                45.29      44.20        
 12 Bensabeur, Sidney         12 CFJV-MR                44.44      44.40        
 13 Lee, Giselle              12 LIFE-NJ                44.18      44.95        
 14 Slive, Ellie R            11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        42.29      44.97        
 15 Phillips, Grace M         12 RFAC-MR                45.06      45.17        
 16 Lee, Lauren               11 WEST-MR                45.35      45.60        
 17 Ruiz, Anaya               11 DVWM-MR                44.55      45.95        
 18 Kirberger, Keara E        12 SMST-CT                47.25      46.13        
 19 Villalona, Delaney S      12 TRS-MR                 46.00      46.18        
 19 Friedman, Alexandra E     12 WEST-MR                45.35      46.18        
 21 Zhao, Annie               11 WEST-MR                44.91      46.44        
 22 Miller, Maddie            12 Storm-MR               44.32      46.54        
 22 Hedman, Else              11 CFJV-MR                47.46      46.54        
 24 Naughton, Kiera H         11 COND-MR                45.03      46.62        
 25 Tsang, Jessica            12 Storm-MR               51.53      47.09        
 26 Monfredo, Olivia          12 COND-MR                49.14      47.53        
 27 Gillan, Madison           12 DVWM-MR                52.40      47.68        
 28 Lee, Jasmine K            11 COND-MR                52.46      48.05        
 29 Riely, Cate               12 LIFE-NJ                45.90      48.62        
 30 Collymore, Athena J       12 DESC-NJ                50.99      49.19        
 31 Culbertson, Madalyn       12 CFJV-MR                47.53      49.79        
 32 Liu, Chloe J              12 NYSA-MR                46.41      50.22        
 33 Rose, Leah C              11 NYSA-MR                50.77      50.97        
 34 Field, Bekah F            11 COND-MR                55.28      51.25        
 35 Gagliardi, Gianna G       12 Storm-MR               49.84      51.41        
 36 Star, Saydee L            11 COND-MR                   NT      51.84        
 37 Fagan, Paige C            11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:15.00      52.51        
 38 Rahni, Soraya E           12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        50.54      52.71        
 39 Kamiyama, Naomi           11 COND-MR                52.73      53.25        
 40 Whelley, Maddy M          11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        55.00      54.19        
 41 Inverdale, Julieanne A    12 NYSA-MR                54.54      54.59        
 42 Maher-Moylan, Isobel C    11 COND-MR                54.01      56.38        
 43 Lesser, Sara G            11 COND-MR                59.70      58.15        
 44 Piede, Sofiya E           11 LIFE-NJ                55.36      58.81        
 45 Gazzara, Kelly A          11 COND-MR                59.40      59.12        
 46 Villalona, Sienna D       11 TRS-MR                 58.40    1:00.36        
 47 Figueroa, Gabby C         11 TRS-MR                 56.24    1:02.08        
 48 Dennis, Destiny E         12 DESC-NJ              1:09.11    1:03.51        
 49 Prashad, Siya             11 COND-MR              1:18.94    1:06.48        
 -- Oliva, Anna F             12 LIFE-NJ              1:09.09         DQ        
      Incomplete stroke cycle other than one pull followed by one kick
 
Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wang, Cindy Y             11 WEST-MR              1:26.07    1:24.95        
                  40.49     1:24.95 (44.46)                                        
  2 Lin, Sara S               11 WEST-MR              1:24.45    1:25.62        
                  40.09     1:25.62 (45.53)                                        
  3 Casellas, Krystin R       11 WEST-MR              1:26.61    1:26.41        
                  41.13     1:26.41 (45.28)                                        
  4 Zorgman, Sunell           12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:30.05    1:28.28        
                  43.34     1:28.28 (44.94)                                        
  5 Liu, Ava L                11 NYSA-MR              1:30.59    1:29.04        
                  43.64     1:29.04 (45.40)                                        
  6 Chin, Grace E             11 NYSA-MR              1:29.00    1:29.31        
                  42.83     1:29.31 (46.48)                                        
  7 Borowski, Ava M           12 NYSA-MR              1:37.87    1:30.61        
                  42.87     1:30.61 (47.74)                                        
  8 Sun, Julia                11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:34.46    1:31.02        
                  43.93     1:31.02 (47.09)                                        
  9 Vandermel, Jackie A       12 COND-MR              1:35.45    1:31.24        
                  42.85     1:31.24 (48.39)                                        
 10 Torello-Viera, Martina S  12 NYSA-MR              1:32.06    1:31.69        
                  44.42     1:31.69 (47.27)                                        
 11 Guzzino, Mary Grace S     12 NYSA-MR              1:27.58    1:31.86        
                  42.20     1:31.86 (49.66)                                        
 12 Cameron, Megan G          12 NYSA-MR              1:33.62    1:32.17        
                  42.53     1:32.17 (49.64)                                        
 13 Freeman, Cori S           12 COND-MR              1:31.42    1:32.88        
                  43.63     1:32.88 (49.25)                                        
 14 Lau, Kiera S              11 NYSA-MR              1:36.42    1:33.14        
                  44.32     1:33.14 (48.82)                                        
 15 Lee, Kaitlyn H            12 WEST-MR              1:37.66    1:33.32        
                  44.39     1:33.32 (48.93)                                        
 16 Gerosa, Nicole C          11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:31.64    1:34.38        
                  45.17     1:34.38 (49.21)                                        
 17 Gennarelli, Gianna A      12 COND-MR              1:34.49    1:34.46        
                  44.22     1:34.46 (50.24)                                        
 18 Anselmi, D'Arcy J         12 COND-MR              1:32.65    1:34.55        
                  44.65     1:34.55 (49.90)                                        
 19 Phillips, Grace M         12 RFAC-MR              1:36.19    1:34.72        
                  44.15     1:34.72 (50.57)                                        
 20 Collins, Ryleigh E        12 UN-NY-MR             1:32.62    1:34.75        
                  44.38     1:34.75 (50.37)                                        
 21 Byrne, Kelly P            11 WEST-MR              1:33.28    1:35.27        
                  46.48     1:35.27 (48.79)                                        
 22 Bensabeur, Sidney         12 CFJV-MR              1:34.98    1:35.66        
                  45.36     1:35.66 (50.30)                                        
 23 Isabella, Molly           12 Storm-MR             1:34.42    1:36.34        
                  46.76     1:36.34 (49.58)                                        
 24 Anderson, Kate E          11 WEST-MR              1:37.36    1:37.08        
                  47.48     1:37.08 (49.60)                                        
 25 Kirsis, Nikoleta N        12 COND-MR              1:37.33    1:38.44        
                  46.68     1:38.44 (51.76)                                        
 26 Zhao, Annie               11 WEST-MR              1:35.78    1:38.65        
                  47.09     1:38.65 (51.56)                                        
 27 Park, Hannah              12 COND-MR              1:38.17    1:38.74        
                  46.06     1:38.74 (52.68)                                        
 28 Lee, Giselle              12 LIFE-NJ              1:34.55    1:38.80        
                  46.68     1:38.80 (52.12)                                        
 29 Kirkorian, Karen          12 LIFE-NJ              1:43.90    1:39.07        
                  46.59     1:39.07 (52.48)                                        
 29 Slive, Ellie R            11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:36.89    1:39.07        
                  45.04     1:39.07 (54.03)                                        
 31 Gurden, Abigail S         11 NYSA-MR              1:41.13    1:39.32        
                  47.00     1:39.32 (52.32)                                        
 32 Lee, Jasmine K            11 COND-MR              1:39.14    1:39.46        
                  47.94     1:39.46 (51.52)                                        
 33 Convery, Sarah A          12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:40.53    1:40.88        
                  47.10     1:40.88 (53.78)                                        
 34 Arciniegas, Laura         11 COND-MR              1:36.35    1:40.93        
                  48.57     1:40.93 (52.36)                                        
 35 Naughton, Kiera H         11 COND-MR              1:38.23    1:42.75        
                  49.79     1:42.75 (52.96)                                        
 36 Melley, Amanda A          12 NYSA-MR              1:42.15    1:43.16        
                  49.28     1:43.16 (53.88)                                        
 37 Mack, Abby F              12 COND-MR              1:58.02    1:43.34        
                  50.27     1:43.34 (53.07)                                        
 38 Kirberger, Keara E        12 SMST-CT              1:40.66    1:43.92        
                  50.05     1:43.92 (53.87)                                        
 39 O'Sullivan, Niamh I       11 LIFE-NJ              1:39.69    1:44.67        
                  49.12     1:44.67 (55.55)                                        
 40 Monfredo, Olivia          12 COND-MR              1:45.00    1:45.96        
                  49.66     1:45.96 (56.30)                                        
 41 Liu, Chloe J              12 NYSA-MR              1:44.25    1:46.58        
                  51.45     1:46.58 (55.13)                                        
 42 Riely, Cate               12 LIFE-NJ              1:38.68    1:46.86        
                  50.45     1:46.86 (56.41)                                        
 43 Taragano, Ellie M         11 COND-MR              1:48.20    1:48.51        
                  52.25     1:48.51 (56.26)                                        
 44 Daly, Maura E             11 COND-MR              1:48.15    1:48.97        
                  53.16     1:48.97 (55.81)                                        
 45 Whelley, Maddy M          11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:56.94    1:49.08        
                  52.69     1:49.08 (56.39)                                        
 46 Sciorra, Katyanna V       12 COND-MR              1:53.62    1:49.26        
                  52.28     1:49.26 (56.98)                                        
 47 Foong, Yansi              11 COND-MR              1:49.96    1:49.46        
                  52.31     1:49.46 (57.15)                                        
 48 Springer, Ella C          12 UN-NY-MR             2:00.85    1:49.68        
                  52.62     1:49.68 (57.06)                                        
 49 Merone, Ali M             11 COND-MR              1:44.70    1:49.76        
                  51.55     1:49.76 (58.21)                                        
 50 Fagan, Paige C            11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:10.00    1:49.91        
                  53.71     1:49.91 (56.20)                                        
 51 Rose, Leah C              11 NYSA-MR              1:49.59    1:50.38        
 52 Rahni, Soraya E           12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:49.54    1:55.52        
                  55.71     1:55.52 (59.81)                                        
 53 Mueller, Sunaya D         12 NYSA-MR              1:55.77    1:55.67        
                  52.22   1:55.67 (1:03.45)                                        
 54 D'Amore, Nicole A         12 WEST-MR              2:21.40    1:55.83        
                  55.99     1:55.83 (59.84)                                        
 55 Iza, Zamira               11 CFJV-MR              1:58.98    2:00.80        
                  56.32   2:00.80 (1:04.48)                                        
 56 Oliva, Anna F             12 LIFE-NJ              2:35.09    2:02.67        
                  57.90   2:02.67 (1:04.77)                                        
 57 Gazzara, Kelly A          11 COND-MR              2:21.98    2:04.84        
                  59.54   2:04.84 (1:05.30)                                        
 58 Lesser, Sara G            11 COND-MR              2:16.14    2:06.69        
                1:00.01   2:06.69 (1:06.68)                                        
 59 Prashad, Siya             11 COND-MR              2:45.14    2:27.47        
                1:06.46   2:27.47 (1:21.01)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wang, Cindy Y             11 WEST-MR                   NT    3:03.50        
  2 Lin, Sara S               11 WEST-MR              3:05.44    3:04.87        
                  41.08     1:28.38 (47.30)     2:16.30 (47.92)     3:04.87 (48.57)
  3 Bastone, Alexandra A      12 WEST-MR              3:11.58    3:05.16        
                  43.94     1:31.84 (47.90)     2:18.63 (46.79)     3:05.16 (46.53)
  4 Reyna, Alexa              11 WEST-MR              3:10.77    3:09.05        
                  45.53     1:34.17 (48.64)     2:23.78 (49.61)     3:09.05 (45.27)
  5 Rossi, Elena              12 WEST-MR              3:06.13    3:11.43        
                  43.79     1:33.19 (49.40)     2:22.17 (48.98)     3:11.43 (49.26)
  6 Freeman, Cori S           12 COND-MR              3:36.94    3:12.94        
                  44.77     1:33.58 (48.81)     2:23.82 (50.24)     3:12.94 (49.12)
  7 Gerosa, Nicole C          11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:27.72    3:17.69        
                                1:39.40 ( )   3:17.69 (1:38.29)                    
  8 Lee, Kaitlyn H            12 WEST-MR              3:26.83    3:18.72        
                  46.72     1:39.08 (52.36)     2:29.46 (50.38)     3:18.72 (49.26)
  9 Anselmi, D'Arcy J         12 COND-MR              3:14.46    3:18.98        
                  45.93     1:36.86 (50.93)     2:28.23 (51.37)     3:18.98 (50.75)
 10 Cameron, Megan G          12 NYSA-MR              3:20.08    3:19.07        
                                1:36.27 ( )   3:19.07 (1:42.80)                    
 11 Hoffman, Noelle R         11 NYSA-MR                   NT    3:19.71        
                  45.11     1:37.76 (52.65)     2:28.98 (51.22)     3:19.71 (50.73)
 12 Byrne, Kelly P            11 WEST-MR              3:20.55    3:19.90        
                  46.46     1:37.13 (50.67)     2:28.80 (51.67)     3:19.90 (51.10)
 13 Malocha, Jessica          11 LIFE-NJ              3:20.29    3:21.06        
                  44.47     1:36.26 (51.79)     2:28.47 (52.21)     3:21.06 (52.59)
 14 Fourie, Trinity C         12 COND-MR              3:24.50    3:21.43        
                  45.52     1:36.07 (50.55)     2:29.06 (52.99)     3:21.43 (52.37)
 15 Slive, Ellie R            11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:30.00    3:21.89        
                  45.03     1:36.61 (51.58)     2:29.72 (53.11)     3:21.89 (52.17)
 16 Lee, Giselle              12 LIFE-NJ              3:18.24    3:23.78        
                  46.30     1:38.24 (51.94)     2:30.89 (52.65)     3:23.78 (52.89)
 17 Bensabeur, Sidney         12 CFJV-MR              3:30.00    3:23.90        
                  47.05     1:41.05 (54.00)     2:33.89 (52.84)     3:23.90 (50.01)
 18 Chang, Jasmine J          12 Storm-MR             3:28.99    3:26.16        
                  48.38     1:41.14 (52.76)     2:33.76 (52.62)     3:26.16 (52.40)
 19 Gurden, Abigail S         11 NYSA-MR              3:35.71    3:26.97        
                                1:40.51 ( )   3:26.97 (1:46.46)                    
 20 Rosenberg, Sky S          12 COND-MR              3:28.00    3:28.59        
                  47.50     1:40.56 (53.06)     2:35.46 (54.90)     3:28.59 (53.13)
 21 Kennedy, Kate E           11 NYSA-MR              3:30.77    3:28.92        
                  49.33     1:42.87 (53.54)     2:36.43 (53.56)     3:28.92 (52.49)
 22 Kirsis, Nikoleta N        12 COND-MR              3:28.20    3:29.49        
                  47.15     1:41.29 (54.14)     2:36.46 (55.17)     3:29.49 (53.03)
 23 Melley, Amanda A          12 NYSA-MR                   NT    3:34.37        
                  51.33     1:46.45 (55.12)     2:38.66 (52.21)     3:34.37 (55.71)
 24 MacDonald, Laura          11 CFJV-MR              3:25.52    3:34.44        
                  47.17     1:41.54 (54.37)     2:39.26 (57.72)     3:34.44 (55.18)
 25 Riely, Cate               12 LIFE-NJ              3:23.81    3:37.54        
                  49.86     1:44.41 (54.55)     2:40.52 (56.11)     3:37.54 (57.02)
 26 Monfredo, Olivia          12 COND-MR              3:39.19    3:38.28        
                  48.23     1:43.72 (55.49)     2:42.08 (58.36)     3:38.28 (56.20)
 27 O'Sullivan, Niamh I       11 LIFE-NJ              3:42.05    3:40.38        
                  52.20     1:50.12 (57.92)     2:45.67 (55.55)     3:40.38 (54.71)
 28 Kirberger, Keara E        12 SMST-CT              3:38.72    3:42.42        
                  51.98     1:50.60 (58.62)     2:47.38 (56.78)     3:42.42 (55.04)
 29 Ruiz, Anaya               11 DVWM-MR              3:29.03    3:43.88        
                  49.77     1:47.32 (57.55)     2:46.27 (58.95)     3:43.88 (57.61)
 30 Merone, Ali M             11 COND-MR              3:57.19    3:44.72        
                                1:48.51 ( )   3:44.72 (1:56.21)                    
 31 Star, Saydee L            11 COND-MR                   NT    3:48.48        
                  53.14     1:50.48 (57.34)   3:48.48 (1:58.00)                    
 32 Sciorra, Katyanna V       12 COND-MR              3:55.72    3:49.53        
                  52.72     1:50.91 (58.19)     2:50.82 (59.91)     3:49.53 (58.71)
 33 Gagliardi, Gianna G       12 Storm-MR             4:00.99    3:54.82        
                  54.16   1:54.27 (1:00.11)   2:55.16 (1:00.89)     3:54.82 (59.66)
 34 Inverdale, Julieanne A    12 NYSA-MR              3:35.77    4:04.15        
                  55.82   1:57.82 (1:02.00)   3:01.78 (1:03.96)   4:04.15 (1:02.37)
 
Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Borowski, Ava M           12 NYSA-MR                31.04      30.58        
  2 Chang, Jasmine J          12 Storm-MR               32.75      33.09        
  3 Ketron, Sara J            12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        33.01      33.19        
  4 Zhu, Emma                 12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        34.67      33.21        
  5 Casellas, Krystin R       11 WEST-MR                33.54      33.72        
  6 Lee, Lauren               11 WEST-MR                33.90      34.14        
  7 McLaughlin, Faith B       12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        38.48      34.21        
  8 Taylor, Jaelynn M         12 WEST-MR                36.81      34.58        
  9 Friedman, Alexandra E     12 WEST-MR                36.39      35.25        
 10 Vitti, Alexa A            11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        35.38      35.58        
 11 Bazinet, Julia M          11 WEST-MR                35.43      35.60        
 12 Lau, Kiera S              11 NYSA-MR                35.80      36.13        
 13 Liu, Ava L                11 NYSA-MR                37.81      36.83        
 14 Chin, Grace E             11 NYSA-MR                38.00      37.53        
 15 Convery, Sarah A          12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        39.28      37.62        
 16 Cameron, Megan G          12 NYSA-MR                38.46      37.72        
 17 Kennedy, Kate E           11 NYSA-MR                38.78      37.84        
 18 Hoyng, Anna C             12 NYSA-MR                36.77      37.93        
 19 Milla, Madison I          11 COND-MR                38.72      38.10        
 20 Riolo, Lexi M             12 Storm-MR               39.99      38.14        
 21 Donohoe, Madison E        11 COND-MR                39.13      38.33        
 22 Barbosa, Jordan M         12 TRS-MR                 37.23      38.69        
 22 Gillan, Madison           12 DVWM-MR                41.11      38.69        
 24 Ruiz, Anaya               11 DVWM-MR                41.34      38.89        
 25 MacDonald, Laura          11 CFJV-MR                38.57      38.96        
 26 Hoffman, Noelle R         11 NYSA-MR                40.82      39.07        
 27 Tsang, Jessica            12 Storm-MR               42.46      39.18        
 28 Furniss, Corinne J        12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        44.40      39.52        
 29 Sun, Julia                11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        43.70      39.58        
 30 Chicaiza, Natali          11 CFJV-MR                40.91      40.14        
 31 Ravo, Nicole M            11 TRS-MR                 45.39      40.83        
 32 Zucchi, Mia               12 CFJV-MR                38.79      41.01        
 33 Johnson, Amanda L         11 RFAC-MR                41.38      41.05        
 34 Dixon, Mati D             11 COND-MR                50.57      41.19        
 35 Naughton, Kiera H         11 COND-MR                43.63      41.34        
 36 Liu, Chloe J              12 NYSA-MR                40.77      41.74        
 37 Collymore, Athena J       12 DESC-NJ                43.99      42.72        
 38 Whelley, Maddy M          11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:00.00      43.22        
 39 Field, Bekah F            11 COND-MR                43.28      43.71        
 40 Malcolm-Joseph, Kayla E   12 COND-MR                47.21      45.30        
 41 Star, Saydee L            11 COND-MR                47.31      45.61        
 42 Fagan, Paige C            11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:15.00      45.65        
 43 Lorenzano, Julianna S     11 UN-CO-MR               46.53      45.90        
 44 Novielli, Maddie          12 TRS-MR                 45.03      47.63        
 45 Thompson, Nola Y          12 COND-MR                46.70      47.67        
 46 Dennis, Destiny E         12 DESC-NJ                59.55      48.29        
 47 Gazzara, Kelly A          11 COND-MR                55.73      50.22        
 48 Figueroa, Gabby C         11 TRS-MR                 53.91      51.01        
 49 McGrath, Shannon I        12 TRS-MR                 55.13      51.56        
 50 Iza, Zamira               11 CFJV-MR                49.21      51.65        
 51 Schoales, Kailyn A        12 TRS-MR                 55.47      53.57        
 52 Beltran, Isa R            12 TRS-MR                 49.96      53.73        
 53 Allan, Madison L          11 NYSA-MR                   NT      54.96        
 54 Oliva, Anna F             12 LIFE-NJ              1:02.97      58.51        
 55 Lesser, Sara G            11 COND-MR              1:10.64    1:02.42        
 56 Quinn, Alexa M            11 TRS-MR                 51.33    1:05.95        
 -- Rahni, Soraya E           12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        41.04     X41.89        
 
Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Torello-Viera, Martina S  12 NYSA-MR              1:15.04    1:12.87        
                  33.73     1:12.87 (39.14)                                        
  2 Chang, Jasmine J          12 Storm-MR             1:13.87    1:14.91        
                  34.85     1:14.91 (40.06)                                        
  3 Guzzino, Mary Grace S     12 NYSA-MR              1:16.43    1:17.25        
                  33.46     1:17.25 (43.79)                                        
  4 Ketron, Sara J            12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:15.42    1:17.30        
                  36.26     1:17.30 (41.04)                                        
  5 Lee, Lauren               11 WEST-MR              1:19.01    1:18.71        
                  36.89     1:18.71 (41.82)                                        
  6 Szczepanski, Genna D      12 COND-MR              1:48.07    1:19.35        
                  37.03     1:19.35 (42.32)                                        
  7 Zorgman, Sunell           12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:21.48    1:20.87        
                  37.49     1:20.87 (43.38)                                        
  8 Collins, Ryleigh E        12 UN-NY-MR             1:16.95    1:20.90        
                  37.15     1:20.90 (43.75)                                        
  9 Rosenberg, Sky S          12 COND-MR              1:25.87    1:21.51        
                  37.61     1:21.51 (43.90)                                        
 10 Taylor, Jaelynn M         12 WEST-MR              1:24.70    1:21.60        
                  37.65     1:21.60 (43.95)                                        
 11 McLaughlin, Faith B       12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:20.43    1:21.72        
                  38.28     1:21.72 (43.44)                                        
 12 Arciniegas, Laura         11 COND-MR              1:23.18    1:21.81        
                  38.52     1:21.81 (43.29)                                        
 13 Bazinet, Julia M          11 WEST-MR              1:22.31    1:22.15        
                  37.00     1:22.15 (45.15)                                        
 14 Mack, Abby F              12 COND-MR              1:39.20    1:22.42        
                  37.37     1:22.42 (45.05)                                        
 15 Batelli, Brooke E         12 COND-MR              1:26.38    1:22.47        
                  37.44     1:22.47 (45.03)                                        
 16 Chin, Grace E             11 NYSA-MR              1:27.67    1:24.30        
                  40.19     1:24.30 (44.11)                                        
 17 Lau, Kiera S              11 NYSA-MR              1:23.77    1:24.56        
                  38.23     1:24.56 (46.33)                                        
 18 Anderson, Kate E          11 WEST-MR              1:36.90    1:24.65        
                  38.47     1:24.65 (46.18)                                        
 19 Vitti, Alexa A            11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:26.18    1:25.36        
                  39.76     1:25.36 (45.60)                                        
 20 Lee, Giselle              12 LIFE-NJ              1:22.49    1:25.56        
                  37.87     1:25.56 (47.69)                                        
 21 Kirkorian, Karen          12 LIFE-NJ              1:39.92    1:25.90        
                  37.27     1:25.90 (48.63)                                        
 22 Clark, Corin E            12 NYSA-MR              1:34.57    1:26.47        
                  39.41     1:26.47 (47.06)                                        
 23 Bascon, Jaden R           12 COND-MR              1:26.29    1:27.07        
                  39.32     1:27.07 (47.75)                                        
 24 Isabella, Molly           12 Storm-MR             2:09.99    1:27.43        
                  41.65     1:27.43 (45.78)                                        
 25 Milla, Madison I          11 COND-MR              1:27.52    1:29.63        
                  42.11     1:29.63 (47.52)                                        
 26 Riolo, Lexi M             12 Storm-MR             1:50.99    1:31.45        
                  45.12     1:31.45 (46.33)                                        
 27 Gurden, Abigail S         11 NYSA-MR              1:33.21    1:31.47        
                  41.92     1:31.47 (49.55)                                        
 28 Liu, Ava L                11 NYSA-MR              1:42.18    1:31.78        
                  41.06     1:31.78 (50.72)                                        
 29 Lee, Kaitlyn H            12 WEST-MR              1:35.66    1:32.44        
                  42.00     1:32.44 (50.44)                                        
 30 Richman, Emma             11 Storm-MR             1:31.23    1:32.73        
                  42.05     1:32.73 (50.68)                                        
 31 Naughton, Kiera H         11 COND-MR              1:48.87    1:35.15        
                  44.89     1:35.15 (50.26)                                        
 32 Johnson, Amanda L         11 RFAC-MR              1:32.53    1:35.76        
                  43.57     1:35.76 (52.19)                                        
 33 Merone, Ali M             11 COND-MR              1:55.10    1:36.38        
                  44.99     1:36.38 (51.39)                                        
 34 Zucchi, Mia               12 CFJV-MR              1:40.09    1:36.46        
                  44.73     1:36.46 (51.73)                                        
 35 Tsang, Jessica            12 Storm-MR             1:55.03    1:40.98        
                  44.86     1:40.98 (56.12)                                        
 36 Lee, Jasmine K            11 COND-MR              1:37.44    1:41.45        
                  45.51     1:41.45 (55.94)                                        
 37 Melley, Amanda A          12 NYSA-MR              1:41.38    1:42.00        
                  46.26     1:42.00 (55.74)                                        
 38 Field, Bekah F            11 COND-MR              1:44.20    1:44.06        
                  46.35     1:44.06 (57.71)                                        
 39 Lorenzano, Julianna S     11 UN-CO-MR             1:45.00    1:48.39        
                  48.84     1:48.39 (59.55)                                        
 40 Merone, Tricia A          11 COND-MR              2:22.15    1:49.81        
                  49.96     1:49.81 (59.85)                                        
 41 Cataldo, Alyssa           12 CFJV-MR              2:07.02    2:00.96        
                  53.82   2:00.96 (1:07.14)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Torello-Viera, Martina S  12 NYSA-MR              2:44.13    2:42.91        
                  34.12     1:14.67 (40.55)     1:57.98 (43.31)     2:42.91 (44.93)
  2 Borowski, Ava M           12 NYSA-MR                   NT    2:50.42        
                                1:15.32 ( )   2:50.42 (1:35.10)                    
  3 Arciniegas, Laura         11 COND-MR              3:08.12    3:07.22        
                  38.55     1:27.02 (48.47)     2:18.49 (51.47)     3:07.22 (48.73)
  4 Bascon, Jaden R           12 COND-MR              3:16.37    3:15.53        
                  41.17     1:31.83 (50.66)   3:15.53 (1:43.70)                    
  5 Milla, Madison I          11 COND-MR              3:23.70    3:17.98        
                  43.52     1:36.05 (52.53)     2:32.36 (56.31)     3:17.98 (45.62)
  6 Dixon, Mati D             11 COND-MR              3:41.99    3:25.31        
                  44.52     1:40.32 (55.80)     2:35.97 (55.65)     3:25.31 (49.34)
  7 Inverdale, Julieanne A    12 NYSA-MR              3:20.77    3:27.29        
                  41.83     1:34.57 (52.74)     2:30.75 (56.18)     3:27.29 (56.54)
 
Girls 11-12 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bastone, Alexandra A      12 WEST-MR              5:33.19    5:26.72        
                1:15.29   2:41.09 (1:25.80)   4:15.93 (1:34.84)   5:26.72 (1:10.79)
  2 Rossi, Elena              12 WEST-MR              5:50.35    5:42.32        
                1:19.45   2:45.39 (1:25.94)   4:26.94 (1:41.55)   5:42.32 (1:15.38)
  3 Freeman, Cori S           12 COND-MR              5:49.56    5:43.74        
                1:21.35   2:47.56 (1:26.21)   4:26.24 (1:38.68)   5:43.74 (1:17.50)
  4 Reyna, Alexa              11 WEST-MR              5:58.77    5:45.67        
  5 Chang, Jasmine J          12 Storm-MR             6:20.99    5:53.57        
                1:21.13   2:50.82 (1:29.69)   4:35.24 (1:44.42)   5:53.57 (1:18.33)
  6 Vandermel, Jackie A       12 COND-MR              5:46.00    5:54.59        
                1:19.61   2:50.70 (1:31.09)   4:31.94 (1:41.24)   5:54.59 (1:22.65)
  7 Anselmi, D'Arcy J         12 COND-MR              5:52.38    5:56.28        
                1:18.44   2:49.26 (1:30.82)   4:33.31 (1:44.05)   5:56.28 (1:22.97)
  8 Lau, Kiera S              11 NYSA-MR              6:20.77    6:00.07        
                1:22.28   2:57.90 (1:35.62)   4:44.00 (1:46.10)   6:00.07 (1:16.07)
  9 Batelli, Brooke E         12 COND-MR              5:53.96    6:02.41        
 10 Miller, Maddie            12 Storm-MR             6:10.99    6:03.95        
                1:28.90   2:57.18 (1:28.28)   4:44.84 (1:47.66)   6:03.95 (1:19.11)
 11 Milla, Madison I          11 COND-MR              6:45.92    6:30.85        
                1:36.01   3:11.85 (1:35.84)   5:06.10 (1:54.25)   6:30.85 (1:24.75)
 12 Lee, Jasmine K            11 COND-MR              6:26.57    6:37.53        
                1:41.55   3:16.37 (1:34.82)   5:07.56 (1:51.19)   6:37.53 (1:29.97)
 13 Sun, Julia                11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      6:44.25    6:45.19        
                1:36.04   3:26.66 (1:50.62)   5:10.24 (1:43.58)   6:45.19 (1:34.95)
 14 Inverdale, Julieanne A    12 NYSA-MR              7:15.77    6:46.57        
                1:32.37   3:15.65 (1:43.28)   5:20.80 (2:05.15)   6:46.57 (1:25.77)
 15 Liu, Chloe J              12 NYSA-MR              7:04.77    7:01.34        
                1:34.96   3:25.61 (1:50.65)   5:23.55 (1:57.94)   7:01.34 (1:37.79)
 16 Foong, Yansi              11 COND-MR                   NT    7:04.91        
                1:44.01   3:30.38 (1:46.37)   5:28.91 (1:58.53)   7:04.91 (1:36.00)
 
Girls 12 & Under 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bastone, Alexandra A      12 WEST-MR              2:43.89    2:36.72        
                                1:13.94 ( )   2:36.72 (1:22.78)                    
  2 Tsai, Sarah Y             12 WEST-MR              2:40.59    2:42.05        
                                1:14.09 ( )   2:42.05 (1:27.96)                    
  2 Rossi, Elena              12 WEST-MR              2:40.73    2:42.05        
                  36.17     1:16.69 (40.52)     2:04.89 (48.20)     2:42.05 (37.16)
  4 Reyna, Alexa              11 WEST-MR              2:48.92    2:43.65        
                  38.03     1:20.69 (42.66)     2:07.72 (47.03)     2:43.65 (35.93)
  5 Vandermel, Jackie A       12 COND-MR              2:45.38    2:45.60        
                                1:17.99 ( )   2:45.60 (1:27.61)                    
  6 Freeman, Cori S           12 COND-MR              2:47.40    2:48.39        
                  37.12     1:19.97 (42.85)     2:10.96 (50.99)     2:48.39 (37.43)
  7 Mustacciuolo, Ava         11 LIFE-NJ              2:55.23    2:51.56        
                  36.94     1:18.78 (41.84)     2:14.01 (55.23)     2:51.56 (37.55)
  8 Anderson, Kate E          11 WEST-MR              3:12.86    2:52.44        
                                1:22.83 ( )   2:52.44 (1:29.61)                    
  9 Devaney, Sinead M         12 COND-MR              3:01.95    2:53.16        
                  36.59     1:19.55 (42.96)     2:15.09 (55.54)     2:53.16 (38.07)
 10 Clark, Corin E            12 NYSA-MR              3:00.93    2:53.54        
                  38.75     1:22.21 (43.46)     2:14.66 (52.45)     2:53.54 (38.88)
 11 Liu, Ava L                11 NYSA-MR              3:02.67    2:55.91        
                                1:24.49 ( )   2:55.91 (1:31.42)                    
 12 Gennarelli, Gianna A      12 COND-MR              2:50.00    2:56.12        
                                1:25.84 ( )   2:56.12 (1:30.28)                    
 13 Byrne, Kelly P            11 WEST-MR              2:59.45    2:56.20        
                                1:25.33 ( )   2:56.20 (1:30.87)                    
 14 Fourie, Trinity C         12 COND-MR              2:56.97    2:56.36        
                                1:22.58 ( )   2:56.36 (1:33.78)                    
 15 Mack, Abby F              12 COND-MR              2:57.22    2:57.87        
                  38.86     1:23.01 (44.15)     2:19.82 (56.81)     2:57.87 (38.05)
 16 Rosenberg, Sky S          12 COND-MR              2:58.84    2:58.07        
                  38.03     1:24.47 (46.44)     2:19.21 (54.74)     2:58.07 (38.86)
 17 Lee, Kaitlyn H            12 WEST-MR              3:09.07    2:58.26        
                                1:24.79 ( )   2:58.26 (1:33.47)                    
 18 Gennarelli, Maichina E    10 COND-MR              2:55.00    2:58.34        
                                1:28.22 ( )   2:58.34 (1:30.12)                    
 19 Arciniegas, Laura         11 COND-MR              2:55.24    2:58.65        
                                1:24.22 ( )   2:58.65 (1:34.43)                    
 20 Lin, Sara S               11 WEST-MR              3:04.97    2:59.75        
                  39.94     1:29.73 (49.79)     2:17.26 (47.53)     2:59.75 (42.49)
 21 Lee, Giselle              12 LIFE-NJ              2:53.72    3:00.55        
                  37.20     1:22.42 (45.22)     2:17.99 (55.57)     3:00.55 (42.56)
 22 Fenton, Sofia M           10 NYSA-MR              3:12.41    3:02.53        
                  38.32     1:27.00 (48.68)     2:20.22 (53.22)     3:02.53 (42.31)
 23 Phillips, Grace M         12 RFAC-MR              3:05.79    3:03.17        
                                1:26.72 ( )   3:03.17 (1:36.45)                    
 24 Park, Hannah              12 COND-MR              3:05.21    3:03.80        
                  39.09     1:27.14 (48.05)     2:21.73 (54.59)     3:03.80 (42.07)
 25 Kirsis, Nikoleta N        12 COND-MR              3:07.53    3:03.96        
                  44.10     1:30.65 (46.55)     2:23.83 (53.18)     3:03.96 (40.13)
 26 Ullinger, Hannah M        12 RFAC-MR              3:04.21    3:06.44        
                                1:27.71 ( )   3:06.44 (1:38.73)                    
 27 Riolo, Lexi M             12 Storm-MR             3:30.99    3:06.79        
                  44.74     1:30.54 (45.80)     2:26.78 (56.24)     3:06.79 (40.01)
 28 Tsang, Jessica            12 Storm-MR             3:10.04    3:07.65        
                                1:27.65 ( )   3:07.65 (1:40.00)                    
 29 Maierle, Lauren E          9 WEST-MR              3:15.44    3:08.35        
                  42.63     1:33.00 (50.37)     2:27.09 (54.09)     3:08.35 (41.26)
 30 Klein, Neala J             9 WEST-MR              3:26.84    3:09.34        
                  40.36     1:28.88 (48.52)   2:29.88 (1:01.00)     3:09.34 (39.46)
 31 Merone, Ali M             11 COND-MR              3:25.78    3:09.55        
                                1:33.69 ( )   3:09.55 (1:35.86)                    
 32 VanWormer, Rowan E        10 RFAC-MR              3:12.38    3:10.27        
                  39.86     1:27.83 (47.97)     2:25.60 (57.77)     3:10.27 (44.67)
 33 Chung, Zoe                10 WEST-MR              3:17.35    3:11.39        
                                1:34.12 ( )   3:11.39 (1:37.27)                    
 34 Lee, Jasmine K            11 COND-MR              3:01.47    3:12.11        
                                1:32.23 ( )   3:12.11 (1:39.88)                    
 35 Riely, Cate               12 LIFE-NJ              3:10.08    3:12.31        
                                1:34.92 ( )   3:12.31 (1:37.39)                    
 36 Bascon, Jaden R           12 COND-MR              3:40.75    3:12.90        
                                1:30.36 ( )   3:12.90 (1:42.54)                    
 37 Whang, Samantha E         10 NYSA-MR              3:30.77    3:12.92        
                                1:31.85 ( )   3:12.92 (1:41.07)                    
 38 Ketron, Emily A           10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:32.98    3:12.96        
                                1:34.91 ( )   3:12.96 (1:38.05)                    
 39 Losada, Sasha             10 NYSA-MR              3:15.77    3:13.10        
                                1:36.26 ( )   3:13.10 (1:36.84)                    
 40 Furniss, Corinne J        12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:23.39    3:13.19        
                                1:27.92 ( )   3:13.19 (1:45.27)                    
 41 Kwarcinski, Alexa G        9 SMST-CT              3:34.28    3:14.30        
                                1:39.56 ( )   3:14.30 (1:34.74)                    
 42 Liu, Chloe J              12 NYSA-MR              3:16.26    3:15.40        
                  42.53     1:35.29 (52.76)     2:31.94 (56.65)     3:15.40 (43.46)
 43 Sciorra, Katyanna V       12 COND-MR              3:20.57    3:16.47        
                  41.34     1:32.34 (51.00)   2:32.79 (1:00.45)     3:16.47 (43.68)
 44 Risbud, Madeline          12 LIFE-NJ              3:16.33    3:17.18        
                                1:35.45 ( )   3:17.18 (1:41.73)                    
 45 Goodwin, Isabella G       11 RFAC-MR              3:10.01    3:18.18        
                  42.24     1:31.95 (49.71)   2:34.34 (1:02.39)     3:18.18 (43.84)
 46 Simone, Elizabeth C       11 NYSA-MR              3:26.92    3:21.18        
                  40.71     1:35.04 (54.33)   2:37.26 (1:02.22)     3:21.18 (43.92)
 47 Foong, Yansi              11 COND-MR              3:45.73    3:24.65        
                                1:40.85 ( )   3:24.65 (1:43.80)                    
 48 Carano, Mylie             10 CFJV-MR              3:39.73    3:25.94        
                  46.19     1:38.87 (52.68)     2:37.36 (58.49)     3:25.94 (48.58)
 49 Melley, Amanda A          12 NYSA-MR                   NT    3:27.10        
 50 Merone, Tricia A          11 COND-MR              3:32.58    3:29.00        
                  52.39     1:44.92 (52.53)     2:44.37 (59.45)     3:29.00 (44.63)
 51 Shew, Anna E              11 SMST-CT                   NT    3:29.18        
                2:44.26     3:29.18 (44.92)                                        
 52 McGourty, Molly F         10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:37.07    3:29.27        
                                1:42.36 ( )   3:29.27 (1:46.91)                    
 53 Kirberger, Keara E        12 SMST-CT              3:22.54    3:29.98        
                  51.40     1:45.97 (54.57)     2:44.64 (58.67)     3:29.98 (45.34)
 54 White, Sienna R           10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:47.65    3:30.06        
                  48.05     1:41.57 (53.52)   2:44.15 (1:02.58)     3:30.06 (45.91)
 55 Freire, Ayla              10 LIFE-NJ              3:25.43    3:32.17        
                                1:47.81 ( )   3:32.17 (1:44.36)                    
 56 D'Amore, Nicole A         12 WEST-MR              3:44.87    3:35.32        
                                1:46.54 ( )   3:35.32 (1:48.78)                    
 57 Benefield, Madison M      10 LIFE-NJ              3:36.76    3:38.93        
                  52.44     1:49.08 (56.64)   2:53.99 (1:04.91)     3:38.93 (44.94)
 58 O'Sullivan, Niamh I       11 LIFE-NJ              3:32.56    3:40.52        
                                1:52.45 ( )   3:40.52 (1:48.07)                    
 59 Arciniegas, Alessandra     8 COND-MR              3:25.00    3:41.14        
                  48.36     1:45.51 (57.15)   2:45.94 (1:00.43)     3:41.14 (55.20)
 60 Kirberger, Abby K         10 SMST-CT              4:09.35    3:56.48        
                                1:58.76 ( )   3:56.48 (1:57.72)                    
 61 Thompson, Nola Y          12 COND-MR              3:25.92    4:00.46        
                                1:54.38 ( )   4:00.46 (2:06.08)                    
 62 Scanga, Adriana C         10 COND-MR              3:52.74    4:00.92        
                  57.37   1:58.78 (1:01.41)   3:07.11 (1:08.33)     4:00.92 (53.81)
 63 Piede, Sofiya E           11 LIFE-NJ              4:29.89    4:07.40        
                  58.74   2:02.37 (1:03.63)   3:07.99 (1:05.62)     4:07.40 (59.41)
 64 Buliung, Maddie V          9 UN-NY-MR             3:25.77    4:21.73        
                1:04.46   2:15.78 (1:11.32)   3:29.26 (1:13.48)     4:21.73 (52.47)
 -- Nixon-Chatfield, Lizzy O  10 COND-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms - fly
 -- Sanchez, Jayleen S        10 DESC-NJ              3:40.99         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
                  49.49     1:42.93 (53.44)   2:45.19 (1:02.26)                    
 
Girls 13-14 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Johnston, Sabrina K       13 Marlins Bgnw-MR        27.71      28.56        
  2 Cornish, Kristin A        13 WEST-MR                29.41      28.71        
  3 Lin, Esther Y             13 WEST-MR                28.70      28.90        
  4 Rocco, Emily A            14 Marlins Bgnw-MR        29.87      29.60        
  5 Paez, Isabella S          13 Marlins Bgnw-MR        29.21      29.85        
  6 Graham, Catherine M       14 NDAC-MR                30.11      29.98        
  7 Arciniegas, Francesca     13 COND-MR                29.82      30.05        
  8 Camperlengo, Gillian R    14 WEST-MR                31.00      30.50        
  9 Carolan, Emma M           14 NYSA-MR                31.10      30.64        
 10 Whang, Taylor K           14 NYSA-MR                30.84      30.66        
 11 Sohn, Sora                14 UN-NY-MR               30.78      30.80        
 12 Nadecki, Grace K          13 Marlins Bgnw-MR        30.15      30.81        
 13 Leonard, Delaney          13 CFJV-MR                30.51      30.91        
 14 Jocelyn, Laura K          14 Storm-MR               30.77      30.96        
 15 Cohen, Emily Z            14 RFAC-MR                31.01      31.21        
 16 Grasso, Emily             13 Storm-MR               33.00      31.30        
 17 Ng, Trystan S             14 COND-MR                30.77      31.47        
 18 Alexander, Sinceraty D    14 Marlins Bgnw-MR        31.24      31.49        
 19 Dambach, Marisa S         13 UN-NY-MR               31.13      31.51        
 20 Chiulli, Bella M          13 COND-MR                30.72      31.55        
 21 Reilly, Courtney          14 Storm-MR               31.36      31.74        
 22 Cucaj, Ariana             13 NYSA-MR                32.66      31.83        
 23 Taylor, Elisa J           13 COND-MR                32.92      32.07        
 24 Nunez, Gabby B            14 RFAC-MR                32.43      32.31        
 25 Aery, Christine           13 CFJV-MR                31.91      32.40        
 26 Zhou, Katherine           14 COND-MR                31.76      32.63        
 27 MacDonald, Kate           13 CFJV-MR                32.90      32.81        
 28 Organista, Kristina B     14 COND-MR                29.53      32.86        
 29 Gazzara, Kaitlyn M        13 COND-MR                32.38      33.23        
 30 Mottura, Sofia L          14 WEST-MR                33.33      33.33        
 31 Kelly, Colleen            14 CFJV-MR                32.55      33.37        
 32 Dillon, Grace             14 CFJV-MR                32.31      33.39        
 33 Ryan, Brooke              13 CFJV-MR                34.02      33.79        
 34 Lau, Emma S               14 NYSA-MR                32.79      33.80        
 35 Devaney, Aine O           13 COND-MR                36.55      34.27        
 36 Cucaj, Hana               14 NYSA-MR                34.83      34.47        
 37 Murray, Gabriella R       13 RFAC-MR                35.44      34.50        
 38 Padilla, Jas N            14 DESC-NJ                35.20      34.92        
 39 Stoll, Olivia P           13 Storm-MR               34.28      34.96        
 40 Tyberg, Alexa             13 CFJV-MR                33.42      35.26        
 41 Espino, Justine D         14 COND-MR                37.09      35.35        
 42 Hu, Ashley S              14 WEST-MR                29.77      35.40        
 43 Alcantara, Antonella L    13 RFAC-MR                35.52      35.45        
 44 Foong, Yanyi              13 COND-MR                35.92      35.98        
 45 Aguilar, Guadalupe        13 COND-MR                36.58      36.61        
 46 Ferraro, Angela C         13 SMST-CT                37.55      36.91        
 47 Kelly, Katie              13 CFJV-MR                36.20      36.95        
 48 Odell, Samantha K         13 Storm-MR               35.37      37.01        
 48 Vega, Melanie J           13 DESC-NJ                36.11      37.01        
 50 Quezada, Julia C          13 RFAC-MR                34.05      37.66        
 51 Shea, Oliva               13 CFJV-MR                39.90      37.90        
 52 Weitzen, Shana            14 Storm-MR               36.74      37.95        
 53 Thakur, Kerishma          14 COND-MR                36.51      37.96        
 54 Madden, Caroline G        14 COND-MR                37.22      38.58        
 
Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cornish, Kristin A        13 WEST-MR              1:01.38    1:01.98        
                  29.88     1:01.98 (32.10)                                        
  2 Johnston, Sabrina K       13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:00.66    1:02.01        
                  29.74     1:02.01 (32.27)                                        
  3 Lee, Megan C              13 WEST-MR              1:03.33    1:02.45        
                  30.43     1:02.45 (32.02)                                        
  4 Dwyer, Grace V            13 COND-MR              1:03.29    1:04.09        
                  30.67     1:04.09 (33.42)                                        
  5 Gillan, Sierra            13 DVWM-MR              1:03.51    1:05.33        
                  31.50     1:05.33 (33.83)                                        
  6 Rocco, Emily A            14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:03.41    1:05.47        
                  31.18     1:05.47 (34.29)                                        
  7 Posner, Kathryn G         14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:05.02    1:05.90        
                  31.66     1:05.90 (34.24)                                        
  8 Paez, Isabella S          13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:03.71    1:06.24        
                  32.20     1:06.24 (34.04)                                        
  9 Reyna, Salma              13 WEST-MR              1:07.06    1:06.35        
                  31.92     1:06.35 (34.43)                                        
 10 Carolan, Emma M           14 NYSA-MR              1:07.62    1:06.36        
                  31.48     1:06.36 (34.88)                                        
 11 Sohn, Sora                14 UN-NY-MR             1:06.16    1:06.39        
                  32.01     1:06.39 (34.38)                                        
 12 Sanchez, Melanie B        13 COND-MR              1:05.41    1:06.88        
                  32.40     1:06.88 (34.48)                                        
 13 Chiulli, Bella M          13 COND-MR              1:05.97    1:06.89        
                  32.20     1:06.89 (34.69)                                        
 14 Edwards, Madison          13 Storm-MR             1:06.68    1:06.98        
                  32.76     1:06.98 (34.22)                                        
 15 Jocelyn, Laura K          14 Storm-MR             1:05.88    1:07.01        
                  32.12     1:07.01 (34.89)                                        
 16 Luongo, Maya              14 Storm-MR             1:06.48    1:07.02        
                  32.02     1:07.02 (35.00)                                        
 17 Dambach, Marisa S         13 UN-NY-MR             1:07.50    1:07.83        
                  32.43     1:07.83 (35.40)                                        
 18 Grasso, Emily             13 Storm-MR             1:07.92    1:07.95        
                  33.04     1:07.95 (34.91)                                        
 19 Cohen, Emily Z            14 RFAC-MR              1:08.11    1:08.24        
                  32.50     1:08.24 (35.74)                                        
 20 Reilly, Courtney          14 Storm-MR             1:19.00    1:09.01        
                  32.75     1:09.01 (36.26)                                        
 20 Kujawski, Grace E         14 WEST-MR              1:09.43    1:09.01        
                  32.96     1:09.01 (36.05)                                        
 22 Leonard, Delaney          13 CFJV-MR              1:06.16    1:09.14        
                  32.69     1:09.14 (36.45)                                        
 23 Negast, Taylor N          14 COND-MR              1:09.56    1:09.84        
 23 Nunez, Gabby B            14 RFAC-MR              1:10.57    1:09.84        
                  33.70     1:09.84 (36.14)                                        
 25 Alexander, Sinceraty D    14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:12.16    1:10.91        
                  34.19     1:10.91 (36.72)                                        
 26 Kamal, Sarah M            14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:11.81    1:11.39        
                  34.79     1:11.39 (36.60)                                        
 27 Dillon, Grace             14 CFJV-MR              1:11.00    1:11.93        
                  34.10     1:11.93 (37.83)                                        
 28 Tsang, Jolene A           14 Storm-MR             1:12.90    1:11.94        
                  33.74     1:11.94 (38.20)                                        
 29 Organista, Kristina B     14 COND-MR              1:04.27    1:12.03        
                  34.19     1:12.03 (37.84)                                        
 30 Gjertsen, Allison C       14 WEST-MR              1:15.26    1:12.10        
                  34.96     1:12.10 (37.14)                                        
 31 MacDonald, Kate           13 CFJV-MR              1:12.23    1:12.48        
                  34.55     1:12.48 (37.93)                                        
 32 Malocha, Jennifer         14 LIFE-NJ              1:11.13    1:13.00        
                  34.14     1:13.00 (38.86)                                        
 33 Kelly, Colleen            14 CFJV-MR              1:11.03    1:13.34        
                  34.37     1:13.34 (38.97)                                        
 34 Cucaj, Hana               14 NYSA-MR              1:15.38    1:13.43        
                  35.04     1:13.43 (38.39)                                        
 35 Ehnes, Symantha A         14 Storm-MR             1:13.97    1:13.69        
                  35.27     1:13.69 (38.42)                                        
 36 Pondok, Katie I           13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:13.76    1:14.06        
                  35.22     1:14.06 (38.84)                                        
 37 Fitzgerald, Alexandra R   13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:14.22    1:14.53        
                  36.42     1:14.53 (38.11)                                        
 38 Wedlick, Mariella         14 NYSA-MR              1:13.96    1:14.70        
                  35.49     1:14.70 (39.21)                                        
 39 Doran, Jordyn             14 WEST-MR              1:14.44    1:14.87        
                  34.86     1:14.87 (40.01)                                        
 40 Tyberg, Alexa             13 CFJV-MR              1:11.55    1:14.97        
                  35.46     1:14.97 (39.51)                                        
 41 Loughran, Megan R         14 RFAC-MR              1:13.40    1:15.10        
                  35.28     1:15.10 (39.82)                                        
 42 O'Connell, Kaitlyn        13 DVWM-MR              1:23.21    1:15.49        
                  34.58     1:15.49 (40.91)                                        
 43 Devaney, Aine O           13 COND-MR              1:16.17    1:16.09        
                  35.96     1:16.09 (40.13)                                        
 44 D'Addio, Liv G            13 SMST-CT              1:25.89    1:16.14        
                  35.20     1:16.14 (40.94)                                        
 45 Girardi, Ava M            14 WEST-MR              1:17.81    1:16.15        
                  35.99     1:16.15 (40.16)                                        
 46 Skier, Rebecca            14 LIFE-NJ              1:21.23    1:16.64        
                  35.25     1:16.64 (41.39)                                        
 47 May, Kailen M             14 Storm-MR             1:13.79    1:17.84        
                  36.44     1:17.84 (41.40)                                        
 48 Verardi, Riley A          13 TRS-MR               1:18.80    1:19.38        
                  38.02     1:19.38 (41.36)                                        
 49 Pena, Diana               14 TRS-MR               1:11.79    1:19.63        
                  38.28     1:19.63 (41.35)                                        
 50 Smith, Lexi K             13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:19.79    1:20.17        
                  37.47     1:20.17 (42.70)                                        
 51 Aguilar, Guadalupe        13 COND-MR              1:19.02    1:20.22        
                  37.62     1:20.22 (42.60)                                        
 52 Barna, Elyssa R           13 NYSA-MR              1:17.52    1:20.86        
                  37.25     1:20.86 (43.61)                                        
 53 Quezada, Julia C          13 RFAC-MR              1:21.98    1:21.12        
                  38.37     1:21.12 (42.75)                                        
 54 Palamaro, Isabella A      14 TRS-MR               1:12.83    1:21.24        
                  37.57     1:21.24 (43.67)                                        
 55 Lastras-Castrejon, Danie  13 CFJV-MR              1:21.46    1:21.45        
                  38.71     1:21.45 (42.74)                                        
 56 Novielli, Caitlin A       14 TRS-MR               1:18.97    1:21.56        
                  39.31     1:21.56 (42.25)                                        
 57 Vega, Melanie J           13 DESC-NJ              1:23.54    1:22.29        
                  38.85     1:22.29 (43.44)                                        
 58 Sama, Nora G              13 COND-MR              1:31.85    1:23.00        
                  40.08     1:23.00 (42.92)                                        
 58 Murray, Gabriella R       13 RFAC-MR              1:22.65    1:23.00        
                  38.36     1:23.00 (44.64)                                        
 60 Foong, Yanyi              13 COND-MR              1:21.44    1:23.56        
                  38.74     1:23.56 (44.82)                                        
 61 Alcantara, Antonella L    13 RFAC-MR              1:24.47    1:23.73        
                  39.17     1:23.73 (44.56)                                        
 62 Shea, Oliva               13 CFJV-MR              1:25.28    1:24.44        
                  40.06     1:24.44 (44.38)                                        
 63 Thomas, Kelli             14 WEST-MR              1:33.56    1:25.28        
 64 Balcerzak, Maranda L      13 SMST-CT              1:30.18    1:25.88        
 65 Madden, Caroline G        14 COND-MR              1:22.80    1:26.57        
                  41.54     1:26.57 (45.03)                                        
 66 Thakur, Kerishma          14 COND-MR              1:21.21    1:26.89        
                  41.39     1:26.89 (45.50)                                        
 67 Schoales, Brianna R       14 TRS-MR               1:33.12    1:28.91        
                  40.98     1:28.91 (47.93)                                        
 68 Foley, Leana G            13 TRS-MR               1:34.27    1:35.06        
                  44.51     1:35.06 (50.55)                                        
 -- Marquez, Maria            13 LIFE-NJ              1:19.78         DQ        
      False start
 
Girls 13-14 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jiang, Joy                13 WEST-MR              4:33.77    4:33.36        
                1:06.11   2:16.31 (1:10.20)   3:25.79 (1:09.48)   4:33.36 (1:07.57)
  2 Cornish, Kristin A        13 WEST-MR              4:34.20    4:34.11        
                1:02.83   2:12.44 (1:09.61)   3:24.14 (1:11.70)   4:34.11 (1:09.97)
  3 Lee, Megan C              13 WEST-MR              4:37.37    4:37.10        
                1:06.65   2:16.94 (1:10.29)   3:27.74 (1:10.80)   4:37.10 (1:09.36)
  4 Collmar, Yilinna Y        13 WEST-MR              4:46.89    4:41.83        
                1:06.18   2:18.87 (1:12.69)   3:32.03 (1:13.16)   4:41.83 (1:09.80)
  5 Dwyer, Grace V            13 COND-MR              4:48.54    4:44.06        
                1:07.02   2:18.72 (1:11.70)   3:31.79 (1:13.07)   4:44.06 (1:12.27)
  6 Johnston, Sabrina K       13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      5:04.11    4:53.78        
                1:09.20   2:24.08 (1:14.88)   3:39.45 (1:15.37)   4:53.78 (1:14.33)
  7 Uspenskaya, Sasha         14 COND-MR              4:57.80    4:56.85        
                1:11.96   2:28.00 (1:16.04)   3:43.95 (1:15.95)   4:56.85 (1:12.90)
  8 Lin, Esther Y             13 WEST-MR              4:57.74    4:57.25        
                1:09.98   2:25.57 (1:15.59)   3:42.25 (1:16.68)   4:57.25 (1:15.00)
  9 Luongo, Maya              14 Storm-MR             5:11.50    4:58.38        
                1:11.82   2:28.45 (1:16.63)   3:44.91 (1:16.46)   4:58.38 (1:13.47)
 10 Rocco, Emily A            14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      5:05.40    5:00.71        
                1:12.01   2:29.28 (1:17.27)   3:45.37 (1:16.09)   5:00.71 (1:15.34)
 11 Wohl, Kate A              14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      5:14.80    5:02.45        
                1:11.20   2:28.33 (1:17.13)   3:45.73 (1:17.40)   5:02.45 (1:16.72)
 12 Sanchez, Melanie B        13 COND-MR              4:57.88    5:04.87        
                1:12.84   2:30.36 (1:17.52)   3:48.31 (1:17.95)   5:04.87 (1:16.56)
 13 Carolan, Emma M           14 NYSA-MR              5:16.30    5:05.69        
                1:13.56   2:32.08 (1:18.52)   3:50.01 (1:17.93)   5:05.69 (1:15.68)
 14 Chiulli, Bella M          13 COND-MR              5:15.00    5:05.94        
                1:12.22   2:30.97 (1:18.75)   3:49.20 (1:18.23)   5:05.94 (1:16.74)
 15 Son, Erin                 13 LIFE-NJ              5:01.35    5:06.75        
                1:11.47   2:31.17 (1:19.70)   3:50.63 (1:19.46)   5:06.75 (1:16.12)
 16 Cucaj, Ariana             13 NYSA-MR              5:45.77    5:17.66        
                1:16.41   2:37.78 (1:21.37)   3:58.40 (1:20.62)   5:17.66 (1:19.26)
 17 Reilly, Courtney          14 Storm-MR             5:23.91    5:17.87        
                1:14.25   2:36.24 (1:21.99)   3:58.56 (1:22.32)   5:17.87 (1:19.31)
 18 Ehnes, Symantha A         14 Storm-MR             5:35.97    5:22.33        
                1:18.78   2:42.55 (1:23.77)   4:04.24 (1:21.69)   5:22.33 (1:18.09)
 19 Pryne, Jenna M            13 NYSA-MR              5:19.55    5:23.03        
                1:13.18   2:36.13 (1:22.95)   4:00.08 (1:23.95)   5:23.03 (1:22.95)
 20 Gazzara, Kaitlyn M        13 COND-MR              5:25.84    5:24.71        
                1:17.35   2:40.60 (1:23.25)   4:03.25 (1:22.65)   5:24.71 (1:21.46)
 21 Mottura, Sofia L          14 WEST-MR              5:36.22    5:25.39        
                1:17.81   2:41.61 (1:23.80)   4:04.04 (1:22.43)   5:25.39 (1:21.35)
 22 Cohen, Emily Z            14 RFAC-MR              5:35.10    5:25.53        
                1:16.17   2:39.81 (1:23.64)   4:03.91 (1:24.10)   5:25.53 (1:21.62)
 23 Melley, Emma G            14 NYSA-MR              5:20.83    5:26.67        
                1:14.65   2:39.24 (1:24.59)   4:05.71 (1:26.47)   5:26.67 (1:20.96)
 24 Wedlick, Mariella         14 NYSA-MR              5:25.95    5:31.38        
                1:16.73   2:41.28 (1:24.55)   4:07.24 (1:25.96)   5:31.38 (1:24.14)
 25 MacDonald, Kate           13 CFJV-MR              5:30.87    5:36.37        
                1:17.88   2:45.23 (1:27.35)   4:12.65 (1:27.42)   5:36.37 (1:23.72)
 26 Tsang, Jolene A           14 Storm-MR             6:15.99    5:36.97        
                1:17.68   2:44.57 (1:26.89)   4:12.22 (1:27.65)   5:36.97 (1:24.75)
 27 Pondok, Katie I           13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      6:00.00    5:37.35        
                1:17.87   2:44.04 (1:26.17)   5:37.35 (2:53.31)                    
 28 Doran, Jordyn             14 WEST-MR              5:34.10    5:44.69        
                1:17.83   2:45.03 (1:27.20)   4:15.70 (1:30.67)   5:44.69 (1:28.99)
 29 Aery, Christine           13 CFJV-MR              5:32.34    5:45.63        
                1:19.58   2:49.46 (1:29.88)   4:18.72 (1:29.26)   5:45.63 (1:26.91)
 30 Stoll, Olivia P           13 Storm-MR             6:01.99    5:49.78        
                1:23.27   2:54.10 (1:30.83)   4:25.47 (1:31.37)   5:49.78 (1:24.31)
 31 Novielli, Caitlin A       14 TRS-MR               6:05.90    5:59.71        
                1:26.37   2:57.86 (1:31.49)   4:28.96 (1:31.10)   5:59.71 (1:30.75)
 32 Palamaro, Isabella A      14 TRS-MR               6:00.04    6:09.01        
                1:24.08   2:57.29 (1:33.21)   4:33.58 (1:36.29)   6:09.01 (1:35.43)
 33 Odell, Samantha K         13 Storm-MR             5:40.99    6:14.18        
                1:24.51   3:00.76 (1:36.25)   4:37.75 (1:36.99)   6:14.18 (1:36.43)
 34 Ryan, Brooke              13 CFJV-MR              6:11.55    6:23.98        
                1:26.39   3:05.30 (1:38.91)   4:46.10 (1:40.80)   6:23.98 (1:37.88)
 
Girls 13-14 800 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Egan, Orla M              14 LGAC-MR              9:16.16    9:13.34        
                  31.91     1:06.22 (34.31)     1:40.50 (34.28)     2:15.55 (35.05)
        2:50.21 (34.66)     3:24.90 (34.69)     3:59.81 (34.91)     4:34.87 (35.06)
        5:09.69 (34.82)     5:45.01 (35.32)     6:20.12 (35.11)     6:55.26 (35.14)
        7:30.34 (35.08)     8:05.30 (34.96)     8:39.92 (34.62)     9:13.34 (33.42)
  2 Cornish, Kristin A        13 WEST-MR              9:36.89    9:26.94        
                  32.08     1:06.81 (34.73)     1:42.03 (35.22)     2:17.20 (35.17)
        2:52.61 (35.41)     3:27.98 (35.37)     4:03.81 (35.83)     4:39.59 (35.78)
        5:15.46 (35.87)     5:51.29 (35.83)     6:27.36 (36.07)     7:03.12 (35.76)
        7:39.35 (36.23)     8:15.58 (36.23)     8:51.88 (36.30)     9:26.94 (35.06)
  3 Jiang, Joy                13 WEST-MR              9:22.50    9:39.40        
                  32.57     1:07.14 (34.57)     1:31.06 (23.92)     2:19.13 (48.07)
        2:55.10 (35.97)     3:31.67 (36.57)     4:08.16 (36.49)     4:44.91 (36.75)
        5:21.52 (36.61)     5:58.54 (37.02)     6:35.08 (36.54)     7:12.15 (37.07)
        7:44.75 (32.60)     8:26.83 (42.08)     9:03.64 (36.81)     9:39.40 (35.76)
  4 Dwyer, Grace V            13 COND-MR              9:54.02    9:52.11        
                  33.20     1:08.77 (35.57)     1:45.55 (36.78)     2:21.97 (36.42)
                                3:36.53 ( )                             4:51.58 ( )
                                6:07.01 ( )                             7:22.80 ( )
                                8:37.98 ( )   9:52.11 (1:14.13)                    
  5 Reyna, Salma              13 WEST-MR             10:34.55   10:08.85        
                  35.53     1:13.64 (38.11)     1:52.26 (38.62)     2:31.00 (38.74)
        3:09.21 (38.21)     3:47.12 (37.91)     4:25.19 (38.07)     5:04.03 (38.84)
        5:42.54 (38.51)     6:21.57 (39.03)     7:00.20 (38.63)     7:38.68 (38.48)
        8:16.62 (37.94)     8:54.61 (37.99)     9:32.22 (37.61)    10:08.85 (36.63)
  6 Edwards, Madison          13 Storm-MR            10:09.87   10:16.44        
                  35.06     1:12.93 (37.87)     1:51.66 (38.73)     2:31.20 (39.54)
        3:10.80 (39.60)     3:50.69 (39.89)     4:29.55 (38.86)     5:08.61 (39.06)
        5:47.59 (38.98)     6:27.28 (39.69)     7:06.08 (38.80)     7:45.31 (39.23)
        8:24.72 (39.41)     9:03.31 (38.59)     9:41.03 (37.72)    10:16.44 (35.41)
  7 Luongo, Maya              14 Storm-MR            10:00.93   10:22.59        
                  35.15     1:13.78 (38.63)     1:52.64 (38.86)     2:31.97 (39.33)
        3:11.15 (39.18)     3:51.07 (39.92)     4:30.56 (39.49)     5:10.30 (39.74)
        5:39.80 (29.50)     6:28.92 (49.12)     7:08.18 (39.26)     7:47.65 (39.47)
        8:27.04 (39.39)     9:06.42 (39.38)     9:45.35 (38.93)    10:22.59 (37.24)
  8 Son, Erin                 13 LIFE-NJ             10:33.53   10:33.50        
                  37.28     1:18.30 (41.02)     1:58.51 (40.21)     2:39.28 (40.77)
        3:19.57 (40.29)     3:59.19 (39.62)     4:26.63 (27.44)     5:18.30 (51.67)
        5:48.54 (30.24)     6:38.26 (49.72)     7:12.07 (33.81)     7:58.02 (45.95)
        8:28.78 (30.76)     9:17.80 (49.02)     9:50.12 (32.32)    10:33.50 (43.38)
  9 Jocelyn, Laura K          14 Storm-MR             9:56.87   10:36.51        
                  33.75     1:10.91 (37.16)     1:49.28 (38.37)     2:28.41 (39.13)
        3:08.15 (39.74)     3:48.11 (39.96)     4:22.26 (34.15)     5:08.76 (46.50)
        5:49.73 (40.97)     6:30.31 (40.58)     7:11.45 (41.14)     7:52.56 (41.11)
        8:34.15 (41.59)     9:15.34 (41.19)     9:56.66 (41.32)    10:36.51 (39.85)
 10 Whang, Taylor K           14 NYSA-MR             10:11.39   10:41.38        
                  34.54     1:13.50 (38.96)     1:53.08 (39.58)     2:32.51 (39.43)
        3:11.02 (38.51)     3:54.13 (43.11)     4:35.18 (41.05)     5:16.36 (41.18)
        5:48.18 (31.82)     6:38.15 (49.97)     7:18.76 (40.61)     8:00.00 (41.24)
        8:40.21 (40.21)     9:20.96 (40.75)    10:01.30 (40.34)    10:41.38 (40.08)
 11 Grasso, Emily             13 Storm-MR            10:56.71   10:51.57        
                  37.28     1:17.21 (39.93)     1:58.02 (40.81)     2:38.95 (40.93)
        3:19.54 (40.59)     4:01.61 (42.07)     4:33.59 (31.98)     5:24.21 (50.62)
        6:05.20 (40.99)     6:46.14 (40.94)     7:28.22 (42.08)     8:09.54 (41.32)
        8:50.87 (41.33)     9:33.28 (42.41)    10:09.27 (35.99)    10:51.57 (42.30)
 12 Reilly, Courtney          14 Storm-MR            11:39.47   10:53.54        
                  36.04     1:16.14 (40.10)     1:57.61 (41.47)     2:39.51 (41.90)
        3:21.34 (41.83)     4:03.07 (41.73)     4:44.88 (41.81)     5:26.10 (41.22)
        6:07.36 (41.26)     6:48.79 (41.43)     7:30.34 (41.55)     8:11.11 (40.77)
        8:52.27 (41.16)     9:33.29 (41.02)    10:13.84 (40.55)    10:53.54 (39.70)
 13 Tyberg, Alexa             13 CFJV-MR             11:24.77   11:09.60        
                  37.34     1:18.72 (41.38)     2:00.37 (41.65)     2:42.97 (42.60)
        3:25.13 (42.16)     4:08.12 (42.99)     4:50.44 (42.32)     5:33.67 (43.23)
        6:16.29 (42.62)     6:59.74 (43.45)     7:41.24 (41.50)     8:23.92 (42.68)
        9:06.78 (42.86)     9:49.06 (42.28)    10:30.41 (41.35)    11:09.60 (39.19)
 14 Organista, Kristina B     14 COND-MR             11:11.28   11:35.09        
                                1:20.53 ( )                             2:46.63 ( )
                                4:14.33 ( )                                        
            5:43.71 ( )                             7:13.15 ( )                    
            8:41.37 ( )  11:35.09 (2:53.72)                                        
 15 Olivier, Anais I          14 NYSA-MR             11:15.77   11:36.52        
                  34.31     1:21.37 (47.06)     2:05.40 (44.03)     2:49.70 (44.30)
        3:33.77 (44.07)     4:17.41 (43.64)     5:02.02 (44.61)     5:45.83 (43.81)
        6:30.52 (44.69)     7:14.23 (43.71)     7:59.12 (44.89)     8:43.10 (43.98)
        9:28.23 (45.13)    10:12.16 (43.93)    10:55.53 (43.37)    11:36.52 (40.99)
 16 Novielli, Caitlin A       14 TRS-MR                    NT   12:29.46        
                                1:27.97 ( )                             3:01.20 ( )
                                4:35.23 ( )                             6:09.56 ( )
                                7:43.69 ( )                             9:18.44 ( )
                               10:54.47 ( )  12:29.46 (1:34.99)                    
 17 Palamaro, Isabella A      14 TRS-MR                    NT   12:58.43        
                  40.15     1:26.22 (46.07)     2:14.16 (47.94)     3:02.49 (48.33)
        3:51.56 (49.07)     4:41.01 (49.45)     5:31.04 (50.03)     6:21.20 (50.16)
        7:08.55 (47.35)     8:02.39 (53.84)     8:52.71 (50.32)     9:43.03 (50.32)
       10:33.12 (50.09)    11:23.07 (49.95)    12:11.50 (48.43)    12:58.43 (46.93)
 
Girls 13-14 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cornish, Kristin A        13 WEST-MR             18:31.15   17:52.78        
                  32.80     1:07.53 (34.73)     1:42.81 (35.28)     2:18.91 (36.10)
        2:54.32 (35.41)     3:30.25 (35.93)     4:05.64 (35.39)     4:41.19 (35.55)
        5:17.05 (35.86)     5:52.73 (35.68)     6:28.55 (35.82)     7:04.76 (36.21)
        7:40.50 (35.74)     8:16.70 (36.20)     8:52.34 (35.64)     9:28.58 (36.24)
       10:04.44 (35.86)    10:40.45 (36.01)    11:16.33 (35.88)    11:52.50 (36.17)
       12:28.48 (35.98)    13:04.57 (36.09)    13:40.04 (35.47)    14:16.26 (36.22)
       14:52.45 (36.19)    15:28.36 (35.91)    16:04.70 (36.34)    16:40.94 (36.24)
       17:17.66 (36.72)    17:52.78 (35.12)                                        
  2 Dwyer, Grace V            13 COND-MR             18:52.82   18:52.28        
                  33.85     1:10.39 (36.54)     1:42.90 (32.51)     2:24.56 (41.66)
        3:02.16 (37.60)     3:39.66 (37.50)     4:12.23 (32.57)     4:55.17 (42.94)
        5:28.99 (33.82)     6:11.10 (42.11)     6:49.23 (38.13)     7:26.92 (37.69)
        8:00.75 (33.83)     8:42.57 (41.82)     9:14.49 (31.92)     9:58.44 (43.95)
       10:31.96 (33.52)    11:14.85 (42.89)    11:47.47 (32.62)    12:31.63 (44.16)
       13:04.32 (32.69)    13:48.39 (44.07)    14:26.91 (38.52)    15:05.24 (38.33)
       15:43.75 (38.51)    16:22.19 (38.44)    16:57.64 (35.45)    17:38.23 (40.59)
       18:15.85 (37.62)    18:52.28 (36.43)                                        
  3 Edwards, Madison          13 Storm-MR            19:46.18   19:51.87        
                  35.52     1:14.78 (39.26)     1:54.78 (40.00)     2:35.30 (40.52)
        3:16.03 (40.73)     3:56.52 (40.49)     4:37.41 (40.89)     5:17.90 (40.49)
        5:58.74 (40.84)     6:39.31 (40.57)     7:12.42 (33.11)     7:59.89 (47.47)
        8:35.02 (35.13)     9:19.96 (44.94)     9:50.74 (30.78)    10:40.29 (49.55)
       11:10.19 (29.90)    12:00.60 (50.41)    12:40.71 (40.11)    13:20.63 (39.92)
       13:51.01 (30.38)    14:40.86 (49.85)    15:13.30 (32.44)    15:59.98 (46.68)
       16:39.64 (39.66)    17:18.47 (38.83)    17:57.34 (38.87)    18:36.35 (39.01)
       19:05.67 (29.32)    19:51.87 (46.20)                                        
  4 Luongo, Maya              14 Storm-MR            20:19.76   19:52.35        
                  35.61     1:15.36 (39.75)     1:55.43 (40.07)     2:36.21 (40.78)
        3:16.36 (40.15)     3:57.06 (40.70)     4:37.51 (40.45)     5:18.55 (41.04)
        5:58.79 (40.24)     6:39.86 (41.07)     7:19.83 (39.97)     8:00.26 (40.43)
        8:40.43 (40.17)     9:20.84 (40.41)     9:52.25 (31.41)    10:41.07 (48.82)
       11:21.10 (40.03)    12:01.42 (40.32)    12:41.17 (39.75)    13:21.62 (40.45)
       14:01.68 (40.06)    14:41.29 (39.61)    15:20.83 (39.54)    16:00.68 (39.85)
       16:39.74 (39.06)    17:19.06 (39.32)    17:57.98 (38.92)    18:37.32 (39.34)
       19:16.30 (38.98)    19:52.35 (36.05)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Collmar, Yilinna Y        13 WEST-MR              1:07.61    1:08.81        
                  34.11     1:08.81 (34.70)                                        
  2 Arciniegas, Francesca     13 COND-MR              1:10.75    1:10.44        
                  34.18     1:10.44 (36.26)                                        
  3 Johnston, Sabrina K       13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:10.16    1:11.70        
                  35.15     1:11.70 (36.55)                                        
  4 Camperlengo, Gillian R    14 WEST-MR              1:14.15    1:12.83        
                  35.63     1:12.83 (37.20)                                        
  5 Whang, Taylor K           14 NYSA-MR              1:13.02    1:13.05        
                  35.38     1:13.05 (37.67)                                        
  6 Carolan, Emma M           14 NYSA-MR              1:12.14    1:13.43        
                  35.03     1:13.43 (38.40)                                        
  7 Son, Erin                 13 LIFE-NJ              1:12.53    1:13.83        
                  36.99     1:13.83 (36.84)                                        
  8 Dwyer, Grace V            13 COND-MR              1:12.11    1:14.03        
                  35.73     1:14.03 (38.30)                                        
  9 Lin, Esther Y             13 WEST-MR              1:16.36    1:14.18        
                  35.82     1:14.18 (38.36)                                        
 10 Reyna, Salma              13 WEST-MR              1:15.36    1:14.53        
                  36.22     1:14.53 (38.31)                                        
 11 Sohn, Sora                14 UN-NY-MR             1:16.25    1:14.79        
                  36.16     1:14.79 (38.63)                                        
 12 Lee, Megan C              13 WEST-MR              1:16.17    1:15.76        
                  36.78     1:15.76 (38.98)                                        
 13 Jocelyn, Laura K          14 Storm-MR             1:12.24    1:15.94        
                  36.34     1:15.94 (39.60)                                        
 14 Ng, Trystan S             14 COND-MR              1:15.42    1:16.22        
                  37.00     1:16.22 (39.22)                                        
 15 Hu, Ashley S              14 WEST-MR              1:18.83    1:16.29        
                  37.01     1:16.29 (39.28)                                        
 16 Gazzara, Kaitlyn M        13 COND-MR              1:17.30    1:16.91        
                  37.66     1:16.91 (39.25)                                        
 17 Wohl, Kate A              14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:17.66    1:18.99        
                  38.27     1:18.99 (40.72)                                        
 18 Moore, Korianne M         14 NYSA-MR              1:23.41    1:19.70        
                  38.93     1:19.70 (40.77)                                        
 19 Negast, Taylor N          14 COND-MR              1:17.39    1:19.96        
                  38.86     1:19.96 (41.10)                                        
 20 Rocco, Emily A            14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:13.64    1:19.99        
                  38.02     1:19.99 (41.97)                                        
 21 Kujawski, Grace E         14 WEST-MR              1:19.73    1:21.37        
                  39.83     1:21.37 (41.54)                                        
 22 Noccioli, Claire T        14 SMST-CT              1:24.06    1:21.43        
                  38.88     1:21.43 (42.55)                                        
 23 Chiulli, Bella M          13 COND-MR              1:19.78    1:21.44        
                  39.23     1:21.44 (42.21)                                        
 24 Alexander, Sinceraty D    14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:22.75    1:22.28        
                  40.12     1:22.28 (42.16)                                        
 25 Ehnes, Symantha A         14 Storm-MR             1:20.76    1:22.70        
                  40.69     1:22.70 (42.01)                                        
 26 Leonard, Delaney          13 CFJV-MR              1:18.60    1:22.91        
                  40.02     1:22.91 (42.89)                                        
 27 Grasso, Emily             13 Storm-MR             1:20.83    1:23.33        
                  41.65     1:23.33 (41.68)                                        
 28 Stoll, Olivia P           13 Storm-MR             1:24.54    1:23.59        
                  41.56     1:23.59 (42.03)                                        
 29 Kelly, Colleen            14 CFJV-MR              1:19.13    1:23.73        
                  40.66     1:23.73 (43.07)                                        
 30 Mottura, Sofia L          14 WEST-MR              1:25.66    1:23.75        
                  40.75     1:23.75 (43.00)                                        
 31 Aery, Christine           13 CFJV-MR              1:18.35    1:25.35        
                  40.32     1:25.35 (45.03)                                        
 32 Dambach, Marisa S         13 UN-NY-MR             1:24.11    1:25.49        
                  41.43     1:25.49 (44.06)                                        
 33 Paez, Isabella S          13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:19.87    1:26.13        
                  42.34     1:26.13 (43.79)                                        
 34 Lau, Emma S               14 NYSA-MR              1:23.80    1:26.25        
                  42.10     1:26.25 (44.15)                                        
 35 Gjertsen, Allison C       14 WEST-MR              1:23.71    1:26.71        
                  43.14     1:26.71 (43.57)                                        
 36 Espino, Justine D         14 COND-MR              1:31.04    1:26.87        
                  42.21     1:26.87 (44.66)                                        
 37 Kamal, Sarah M            14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:26.36    1:27.14        
                  42.06     1:27.14 (45.08)                                        
 38 Wedlick, Mariella         14 NYSA-MR              1:21.77    1:27.75        
                  42.29     1:27.75 (45.46)                                        
 39 Aguilar, Guadalupe        13 COND-MR              1:31.96    1:28.29        
                  43.14     1:28.29 (45.15)                                        
 40 Odell, Samantha K         13 Storm-MR             1:27.73    1:28.64        
                  42.41     1:28.64 (46.23)                                        
 41 Cucaj, Hana               14 NYSA-MR              1:28.77    1:28.95        
                  43.32     1:28.95 (45.63)                                        
 42 Starikovsky, Marina N     14 COND-MR              1:29.40    1:29.97        
                  43.77     1:29.97 (46.20)                                        
 43 Ryan, Brooke              13 CFJV-MR              1:26.94    1:30.56        
                  43.88     1:30.56 (46.68)                                        
 44 Kelly, Katie              13 CFJV-MR              1:26.28    1:30.74        
                  44.32     1:30.74 (46.42)                                        
 45 Madden, Caroline G        14 COND-MR              1:28.46    1:30.79        
                  44.99     1:30.79 (45.80)                                        
 46 Padilla, Jas N            14 DESC-NJ              1:32.79    1:30.98        
                  46.30     1:30.98 (44.68)                                        
 47 Olivier, Anais I          14 NYSA-MR              1:31.29    1:31.28        
                  44.19     1:31.28 (47.09)                                        
 48 Murray, Gabriella R       13 RFAC-MR              1:31.81    1:31.82        
                  43.94     1:31.82 (47.88)                                        
 49 Shea, Oliva               13 CFJV-MR              1:31.47    1:34.39        
 50 Vega, Melanie J           13 DESC-NJ              1:33.55    1:35.21        
                  46.24     1:35.21 (48.97)                                        
 51 Devaney, Aine O           13 COND-MR              1:39.60    1:36.35        
                  45.86     1:36.35 (50.49)                                        
 52 Weitzen, Shana            14 Storm-MR             1:36.23    1:37.03        
                  47.27     1:37.03 (49.76)                                        
 53 Foong, Yanyi              13 COND-MR                   NT    1:37.38        
                  46.44     1:37.38 (50.94)                                        
 54 Farbman, Rachel           14 LIFE-NJ              1:31.13    1:37.59        
                  47.45     1:37.59 (50.14)                                        
 55 Alcantara, Antonella L    13 RFAC-MR                   NT    1:38.28        
                  47.21     1:38.28 (51.07)                                        
 56 Thakur, Kerishma          14 COND-MR              1:41.86    1:38.83        
                  48.29     1:38.83 (50.54)                                        
 -- Edwards, Madison          13 Storm-MR             1:12.63         DQ        
      Compeletely submerged prior to turn or finish
                  36.36                                                            
 -- Cabrera, Bela M           14 COND-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
 
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Collmar, Yilinna Y        13 WEST-MR              2:23.35    2:22.92        
                  34.52     1:11.64 (37.12)     1:48.52 (36.88)     2:22.92 (34.40)
  2 Jiang, Joy                13 WEST-MR              2:21.41    2:24.87        
                  34.56     1:11.65 (37.09)     1:49.28 (37.63)     2:24.87 (35.59)
  3 Arciniegas, Francesca     13 COND-MR              2:35.36    2:33.32        
                  35.66     1:14.04 (38.38)     1:54.15 (40.11)     2:33.32 (39.17)
  4 Edwards, Madison          13 Storm-MR             2:36.55    2:34.70        
                  36.57     1:14.85 (38.28)     1:55.12 (40.27)     2:34.70 (39.58)
  5 Cornish, Kristin A        13 WEST-MR              2:35.88    2:34.99        
                  35.56     1:14.47 (38.91)     1:55.09 (40.62)     2:34.99 (39.90)
  6 Uspenskaya, Sasha         14 COND-MR              2:36.95    2:35.66        
                  37.11     1:16.47 (39.36)     1:57.11 (40.64)     2:35.66 (38.55)
  7 Dwyer, Grace V            13 COND-MR              2:34.62    2:35.76        
                  36.17     1:15.52 (39.35)     1:55.72 (40.20)     2:35.76 (40.04)
  8 Carolan, Emma M           14 NYSA-MR              2:37.80    2:36.25        
                  36.24     1:15.95 (39.71)     1:56.45 (40.50)     2:36.25 (39.80)
  9 Reyna, Salma              13 WEST-MR              2:45.11    2:37.50        
                  37.82     1:17.67 (39.85)     1:58.27 (40.60)     2:37.50 (39.23)
 10 Gazzara, Kaitlyn M        13 COND-MR              2:43.07    2:40.39        
                  37.46     1:17.76 (40.30)     1:59.54 (41.78)     2:40.39 (40.85)
 11 Son, Erin                 13 LIFE-NJ              2:41.08    2:40.75        
                  38.07     1:18.79 (40.72)     2:00.46 (41.67)     2:40.75 (40.29)
 12 Rocco, Emily A            14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:35.04    2:40.94        
                  36.27     1:16.71 (40.44)     1:58.51 (41.80)     2:40.94 (42.43)
 13 Pryne, Jenna M            13 NYSA-MR              2:41.39    2:41.58        
                  37.61     1:18.28 (40.67)     2:00.35 (42.07)     2:41.58 (41.23)
 14 Luongo, Maya              14 Storm-MR             2:40.34    2:44.84        
                  38.74     1:21.03 (42.29)     2:03.47 (42.44)     2:44.84 (41.37)
 15 Jocelyn, Laura K          14 Storm-MR             2:39.65    2:46.94        
                  37.95     1:20.81 (42.86)     2:04.54 (43.73)     2:46.94 (42.40)
 16 MacDonald, Kate           13 CFJV-MR              2:44.58    2:48.33        
                  38.76     1:21.96 (43.20)     2:05.99 (44.03)     2:48.33 (42.34)
 17 Moore, Korianne M         14 NYSA-MR              2:46.42    2:49.82        
                  39.92     1:23.81 (43.89)     2:08.05 (44.24)     2:49.82 (41.77)
 18 Taylor, Elisa J           13 COND-MR              2:53.79    2:50.15        
                  40.35     1:24.10 (43.75)     2:07.59 (43.49)     2:50.15 (42.56)
 19 Ehnes, Symantha A         14 Storm-MR             2:50.78    2:50.65        
                  42.20     1:25.64 (43.44)     2:09.11 (43.47)     2:50.65 (41.54)
 20 Nicholas, Makenna         14 UN-CT-CT             2:51.54    2:51.55        
                  40.28     1:24.93 (44.65)     2:09.00 (44.07)     2:51.55 (42.55)
 21 Grasso, Emily             13 Storm-MR             2:48.87    2:52.78        
                  42.55     1:27.38 (44.83)     2:11.83 (44.45)     2:52.78 (40.95)
 22 Kelly, Colleen            14 CFJV-MR              2:47.56    2:55.59        
                  40.82     1:24.89 (44.07)     2:10.50 (45.61)     2:55.59 (45.09)
 23 Noccioli, Claire T        14 SMST-CT              2:57.13    2:57.07        
                  41.06     1:26.53 (45.47)     2:12.77 (46.24)     2:57.07 (44.30)
 24 Tsang, Jolene A           14 Storm-MR             3:02.13    2:58.40        
                  42.57     1:28.61 (46.04)     2:14.29 (45.68)     2:58.40 (44.11)
 25 Reilly, Courtney          14 Storm-MR             3:10.99    2:59.38        
                  42.37     1:27.49 (45.12)     2:13.41 (45.92)     2:59.38 (45.97)
 26 Dambach, Marisa S         13 UN-NY-MR             3:00.94    3:00.90        
                  42.54     1:28.46 (45.92)     2:15.62 (47.16)     3:00.90 (45.28)
 27 Malocha, Jennifer         14 LIFE-NJ              2:55.48    3:01.03        
                  41.98     1:28.06 (46.08)     2:15.46 (47.40)     3:01.03 (45.57)
 28 Zhou, Katherine           14 COND-MR              2:59.63    3:02.48        
                  42.70     1:28.10 (45.40)     2:15.32 (47.22)     3:02.48 (47.16)
 29 Miriyagalla, Vaishali     13 CFJV-MR              3:20.00    3:02.58        
                  42.66     1:28.82 (46.16)     2:16.25 (47.43)     3:02.58 (46.33)
 30 Tyberg, Alexa             13 CFJV-MR              2:52.46    3:05.82        
                  43.68     1:31.34 (47.66)     2:19.34 (48.00)     3:05.82 (46.48)
 31 Aguilar, Guadalupe        13 COND-MR              3:10.90    3:08.01        
                  43.79     1:31.87 (48.08)   3:08.01 (1:36.14)                    
 32 Girardi, Ava M            14 WEST-MR              3:10.66    3:08.26        
 33 Starikovsky, Marina N     14 COND-MR              3:07.88    3:09.27        
                  44.53     1:33.52 (48.99)     2:23.17 (49.65)     3:09.27 (46.10)
 34 Ryan, Brooke              13 CFJV-MR              3:11.74    3:16.40        
                  44.65     1:33.99 (49.34)     2:25.77 (51.78)     3:16.40 (50.63)
 35 Shea, Oliva               13 CFJV-MR              3:30.00    3:17.95        
                                1:35.13 ( )     2:27.10 (51.97)     3:17.95 (50.85)
 36 Lastras-Castrejon, Danie  13 CFJV-MR              3:15.48    3:18.61        
                  46.01     1:37.32 (51.31)     2:29.84 (52.52)     3:18.61 (48.77)
 37 Sama, Nora G              13 COND-MR              3:29.00    3:30.11        
                  49.38     1:42.48 (53.10)     2:37.66 (55.18)     3:30.11 (52.45)
 -- Thomas, Kelli             14 WEST-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
 -- Aery, Christine           13 CFJV-MR              2:52.22         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
                  40.65     1:28.15 (47.50)     2:18.10 (49.95)                    
 -- Doran, Jordyn             14 WEST-MR              3:02.52         DQ        
      Multiple strokes past vertical at turn
                  42.45     1:28.30 (45.85)     2:15.87 (47.57)                    
 
Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Megan C              13 WEST-MR              1:19.16    1:17.46        
                  36.67     1:17.46 (40.79)                                        
  2 Lin, Esther Y             13 WEST-MR              1:16.46    1:17.52        
                  36.16     1:17.52 (41.36)                                        
  3 Camperlengo, Gillian R    14 WEST-MR              1:20.73    1:19.89        
                  37.61     1:19.89 (42.28)                                        
  4 Sohn, Sora                14 UN-NY-MR             1:23.00    1:22.36        
                  39.02     1:22.36 (43.34)                                        
  5 Whang, Taylor K           14 NYSA-MR              1:23.33    1:22.62        
                  38.00     1:22.62 (44.62)                                        
  6 Johnston, Sabrina K       13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:20.62    1:24.08        
                  39.30     1:24.08 (44.78)                                        
  7 Kujawski, Grace E         14 WEST-MR              1:21.44    1:24.52        
                  40.25     1:24.52 (44.27)                                        
  8 Ng, Trystan S             14 COND-MR              1:26.26    1:26.46        
                  41.11     1:26.46 (45.35)                                        
  9 Noccioli, Claire T        14 SMST-CT              1:21.91    1:27.20        
                  40.24     1:27.20 (46.96)                                        
 10 Uspenskaya, Sasha         14 COND-MR              1:28.03    1:28.33        
                  41.89     1:28.33 (46.44)                                        
 11 Nicholas, Makenna         14 UN-CT-CT             1:20.93    1:29.13        
                  40.90     1:29.13 (48.23)                                        
 12 Kamal, Sarah M            14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:25.34    1:29.41        
                  40.85     1:29.41 (48.56)                                        
 13 Jocelyn, Laura K          14 Storm-MR             1:26.65    1:30.51        
                  42.96     1:30.51 (47.55)                                        
 14 Alexander, Sinceraty D    14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:34.43    1:30.86        
                  42.29     1:30.86 (48.57)                                        
 15 Organista, Kristina B     14 COND-MR              1:30.80    1:31.34        
                  43.41     1:31.34 (47.93)                                        
 16 Reilly, Courtney          14 Storm-MR             1:34.18    1:31.57        
                  43.52     1:31.57 (48.05)                                        
 17 Sanchez, Melanie B        13 COND-MR              1:33.84    1:31.71        
                  43.57     1:31.71 (48.14)                                        
 18 Dwyer, Grace V            13 COND-MR              1:30.88    1:31.87        
                  43.40     1:31.87 (48.47)                                        
 19 Gazzara, Kaitlyn M        13 COND-MR              1:31.69    1:31.91        
                  44.36     1:31.91 (47.55)                                        
 20 Dillon, Grace             14 CFJV-MR              1:30.40    1:32.13        
                  43.03     1:32.13 (49.10)                                        
 21 Kelly, Colleen            14 CFJV-MR              1:26.58    1:32.47        
                  43.07     1:32.47 (49.40)                                        
 22 Miriyagalla, Vaishali     13 CFJV-MR                   NT    1:32.63        
                  43.44     1:32.63 (49.19)                                        
 23 Ehnes, Symantha A         14 Storm-MR             1:41.40    1:33.43        
                  45.29     1:33.43 (48.14)                                        
 24 MacDonald, Kate           13 CFJV-MR              1:32.45    1:33.86        
                  44.42     1:33.86 (49.44)                                        
 25 Aery, Christine           13 CFJV-MR              1:30.57    1:35.25        
                  43.84     1:35.25 (51.41)                                        
 26 Moore, Korianne M         14 NYSA-MR              1:29.95    1:35.35        
                  44.85     1:35.35 (50.50)                                        
 27 Pondok, Katie I           13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:46.70    1:35.65        
                  45.58     1:35.65 (50.07)                                        
 28 Negast, Taylor N          14 COND-MR              1:36.23    1:35.66        
                  45.45     1:35.66 (50.21)                                        
 29 Cucaj, Hana               14 NYSA-MR              1:39.35    1:36.37        
                  46.06     1:36.37 (50.31)                                        
 30 Leonard, Delaney          13 CFJV-MR              1:31.16    1:36.52        
                  46.03     1:36.52 (50.49)                                        
 31 Gjertsen, Allison C       14 WEST-MR              1:37.79    1:36.71        
                  47.77     1:36.71 (48.94)                                        
 32 Ryan, Brooke              13 CFJV-MR              1:33.03    1:37.22        
                  45.52     1:37.22 (51.70)                                        
 33 D'Addio, Liv G            13 SMST-CT              1:47.35    1:37.36        
                  46.42     1:37.36 (50.94)                                        
 34 Foong, Yanyi              13 COND-MR              1:38.86    1:38.26        
                  46.24     1:38.26 (52.02)                                        
 35 Melley, Emma G            14 NYSA-MR              1:38.82    1:38.67        
                  45.96     1:38.67 (52.71)                                        
 36 May, Kailen M             14 Storm-MR             1:36.68    1:39.83        
                  47.58     1:39.83 (52.25)                                        
 37 Loughran, Megan R         14 RFAC-MR              1:40.36    1:40.06        
                  48.04     1:40.06 (52.02)                                        
 38 Fitzgerald, Alexandra R   13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:39.34    1:40.27        
                  47.80     1:40.27 (52.47)                                        
 39 Nunez, Gabby B            14 RFAC-MR              1:39.78    1:40.62        
                  47.84     1:40.62 (52.78)                                        
 40 Malocha, Jennifer         14 LIFE-NJ              1:37.84    1:41.84        
                  48.23     1:41.84 (53.61)                                        
 41 Wedlick, Mariella         14 NYSA-MR              1:38.25    1:42.11        
                  47.67     1:42.11 (54.44)                                        
 42 Cucaj, Ariana             13 NYSA-MR              1:47.61    1:42.28        
                  48.43     1:42.28 (53.85)                                        
 43 Schoales, Brianna R       14 TRS-MR               1:47.89    1:43.33        
                  48.85     1:43.33 (54.48)                                        
 44 Dambach, Marisa S         13 UN-NY-MR             1:51.40    1:44.04        
                  49.10     1:44.04 (54.94)                                        
 45 Olivier, Anais I          14 NYSA-MR              1:49.21    1:44.20        
                  51.32     1:44.20 (52.88)                                        
 46 Tyberg, Alexa             13 CFJV-MR              1:36.67    1:44.53        
                  49.20     1:44.53 (55.33)                                        
 47 Girardi, Ava M            14 WEST-MR              1:45.15    1:46.18        
                  49.91     1:46.18 (56.27)                                        
 48 Devaney, Aine O           13 COND-MR              1:45.01    1:46.25        
                  50.03     1:46.25 (56.22)                                        
 49 Novielli, Caitlin A       14 TRS-MR               1:38.66    1:46.59        
                  49.98     1:46.59 (56.61)                                        
 50 Sama, Nora G              13 COND-MR              1:57.83    1:46.67        
                  51.40     1:46.67 (55.27)                                        
 51 Barna, Elyssa R           13 NYSA-MR              1:50.27    1:47.34        
                  50.44     1:47.34 (56.90)                                        
 52 Smith, Lexi K             13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:45.33    1:47.45        
                  49.29     1:47.45 (58.16)                                        
 53 Balcerzak, Maranda L      13 SMST-CT              1:49.77    1:48.42        
                  51.24     1:48.42 (57.18)                                        
 54 Thakur, Kerishma          14 COND-MR              1:48.42    1:48.83        
                  52.71     1:48.83 (56.12)                                        
 55 O'Connell, Kaitlyn        13 DVWM-MR              1:53.02    1:49.65        
                  50.33     1:49.65 (59.32)                                        
 56 Vega, Melanie J           13 DESC-NJ              1:55.67    1:50.09        
                  52.64     1:50.09 (57.45)                                        
 57 Palamaro, Isabella A      14 TRS-MR               1:44.49    1:50.14        
                  50.73     1:50.14 (59.41)                                        
 58 Verardi, Riley A          13 TRS-MR               1:47.34    1:50.99        
                  53.74     1:50.99 (57.25)                                        
 59 Quezada, Julia C          13 RFAC-MR              1:53.07    1:51.98        
                  53.79     1:51.98 (58.19)                                        
 60 Murray, Gabriella R       13 RFAC-MR              2:02.64    1:57.58        
                  55.40   1:57.58 (1:02.18)                                        
 61 Thomas, Kelli             14 WEST-MR              2:20.42    2:04.33        
                  59.23   2:04.33 (1:05.10)                                        
 62 Shea, Oliva               13 CFJV-MR              2:12.07    2:07.71        
                  59.70   2:07.71 (1:08.01)                                        
 63 Pena, Diana               14 TRS-MR               1:51.77    2:08.54        
                1:00.01   2:08.54 (1:08.53)                                        
 64 Foley, Leana G            13 TRS-MR               2:18.46    2:10.94        
                1:00.86   2:10.94 (1:10.08)                                        
 65 Alcantara, Antonella L    13 RFAC-MR              2:30.03    2:27.94        
 -- Cohen, Emily Z            14 RFAC-MR              1:29.83         DQ        
      Incomplete stroke cycle other than one pull followed by one kick
                  42.35                                                            
 
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Megan C              13 WEST-MR              2:48.62    2:46.08        
                  38.32     1:21.22 (42.90)     2:03.64 (42.42)     2:46.08 (42.44)
  2 Sohn, Sora                14 UN-NY-MR             2:55.48    2:53.30        
                  38.22     1:21.19 (42.97)     2:06.76 (45.57)     2:53.30 (46.54)
  3 Camperlengo, Gillian R    14 WEST-MR              2:52.59    2:54.21        
                  39.89     1:24.25 (44.36)     2:08.87 (44.62)     2:54.21 (45.34)
  4 Lin, Esther Y             13 WEST-MR              2:49.93    2:58.35        
                  40.67     1:26.07 (45.40)     2:12.40 (46.33)     2:58.35 (45.95)
  5 Kujawski, Grace E         14 WEST-MR              2:55.34    2:58.89        
                  41.21     1:26.41 (45.20)     2:12.65 (46.24)     2:58.89 (46.24)
  6 Cornish, Kristin A        13 WEST-MR              3:08.82    2:59.56        
                  42.83     1:28.42 (45.59)     2:14.94 (46.52)     2:59.56 (44.62)
  7 Whang, Taylor K           14 NYSA-MR              3:02.39    3:01.04        
                  39.93     1:25.54 (45.61)     2:12.45 (46.91)     3:01.04 (48.59)
  8 Graham, Catherine M       14 NDAC-MR              3:01.91    3:01.65        
                  41.26     1:28.43 (47.17)     2:15.02 (46.59)     3:01.65 (46.63)
  9 Jiang, Joy                13 WEST-MR              3:02.28    3:01.83        
                  40.72     1:27.35 (46.63)     2:14.73 (47.38)     3:01.83 (47.10)
 10 Collmar, Yilinna Y        13 WEST-MR              3:04.43    3:04.98        
                  43.62     1:30.22 (46.60)     2:17.99 (47.77)     3:04.98 (46.99)
 11 Nadecki, Grace K          13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:02.61    3:05.55        
                  41.03     1:27.58 (46.55)     2:17.16 (49.58)     3:05.55 (48.39)
 12 Ng, Trystan S             14 COND-MR              3:07.20    3:05.89        
                  42.51     1:29.49 (46.98)     2:18.25 (48.76)     3:05.89 (47.64)
 13 Uspenskaya, Sasha         14 COND-MR              3:06.79    3:08.81        
                  42.36     1:30.52 (48.16)     2:19.66 (49.14)     3:08.81 (49.15)
 14 Noccioli, Claire T        14 SMST-CT              2:54.98    3:09.11        
                  41.54     1:29.90 (48.36)     2:19.15 (49.25)     3:09.11 (49.96)
 15 Sanchez, Melanie B        13 COND-MR              3:12.00    3:13.10        
                  44.55     1:33.66 (49.11)     2:23.06 (49.40)     3:13.10 (50.04)
 16 Edwards, Madison          13 Storm-MR             3:20.99    3:14.01        
                  46.21     1:35.40 (49.19)     2:24.55 (49.15)     3:14.01 (49.46)
 16 Reyna, Salma              13 WEST-MR              3:15.44    3:14.01        
                  46.38     1:36.38 (50.00)     2:25.49 (49.11)     3:14.01 (48.52)
 18 Moore, Korianne M         14 NYSA-MR              3:16.33    3:15.35        
                  43.27     1:34.24 (50.97)     2:25.49 (51.25)     3:15.35 (49.86)
 19 Gjertsen, Allison C       14 WEST-MR              3:22.19    3:16.51        
                  47.81     1:38.14 (50.33)     2:27.85 (49.71)     3:16.51 (48.66)
 20 Reilly, Courtney          14 Storm-MR             3:40.99    3:17.82        
                  45.40     1:35.60 (50.20)     2:26.36 (50.76)     3:17.82 (51.46)
 21 Cohen, Emily Z            14 RFAC-MR              3:16.51    3:17.85        
                  44.78     1:34.69 (49.91)     2:27.35 (52.66)     3:17.85 (50.50)
 22 Kamal, Sarah M            14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:09.06    3:19.13        
                  43.35     1:32.39 (49.04)     2:25.65 (53.26)     3:19.13 (53.48)
 23 Miriyagalla, Vaishali     13 CFJV-MR              3:16.12    3:19.79        
                  46.11     1:35.94 (49.83)     2:28.52 (52.58)     3:19.79 (51.27)
 24 Taylor, Elisa J           13 COND-MR              3:17.80    3:20.29        
                  44.95     1:35.70 (50.75)     2:27.46 (51.76)     3:20.29 (52.83)
 25 Ehnes, Symantha A         14 Storm-MR             3:30.99    3:20.58        
                  47.47     1:39.68 (52.21)     2:30.03 (50.35)     3:20.58 (50.55)
 26 Dillon, Grace             14 CFJV-MR              3:17.97    3:23.10        
                  46.15     1:37.58 (51.43)     2:30.96 (53.38)     3:23.10 (52.14)
 27 Organista, Kristina B     14 COND-MR              3:13.98    3:23.65        
                  45.03     1:37.03 (52.00)     2:30.93 (53.90)     3:23.65 (52.72)
 28 Aery, Christine           13 CFJV-MR              3:14.12    3:24.02        
                  44.93     1:37.48 (52.55)     2:31.04 (53.56)     3:24.02 (52.98)
 29 Zhou, Katherine           14 COND-MR              3:22.18    3:28.94        
                  47.38     1:40.55 (53.17)     2:33.84 (53.29)     3:28.94 (55.10)
 30 Cucaj, Hana               14 NYSA-MR              3:33.27    3:30.13        
                  48.43     1:42.77 (54.34)     2:37.95 (55.18)     3:30.13 (52.18)
 31 Ryan, Brooke              13 CFJV-MR              3:21.92    3:31.58        
                  45.60     1:38.84 (53.24)     2:34.65 (55.81)     3:31.58 (56.93)
 32 Lau, Emma S               14 NYSA-MR              3:43.02    3:33.16        
                  48.72     1:42.47 (53.75)     2:39.27 (56.80)     3:33.16 (53.89)
 33 Foong, Yanyi              13 COND-MR              3:32.40    3:34.16        
                  50.24     1:42.86 (52.62)     2:40.26 (57.40)     3:34.16 (53.90)
 34 Olivier, Anais I          14 NYSA-MR              3:34.70    3:35.21        
                  49.69     1:43.13 (53.44)     2:39.63 (56.50)     3:35.21 (55.58)
 35 Melley, Emma G            14 NYSA-MR                   NT    3:36.08        
                  48.90     1:43.83 (54.93)     2:40.35 (56.52)     3:36.08 (55.73)
 36 Wedlick, Mariella         14 NYSA-MR              3:33.83    3:38.06        
                  48.38     1:43.49 (55.11)     2:41.17 (57.68)     3:38.06 (56.89)
 37 Espino, Justine D         14 COND-MR                   NT    3:44.05        
                  48.46     1:46.15 (57.69)   2:46.19 (1:00.04)     3:44.05 (57.86)
 38 Odell, Samantha K         13 Storm-MR             3:40.99    4:01.43        
                  55.23   1:57.40 (1:02.17)   3:00.36 (1:02.96)   4:01.43 (1:01.07)
 39 Cabrera, Bela M           14 COND-MR              3:59.84    4:13.19        
                  56.01   2:02.12 (1:06.11)   3:08.34 (1:06.22)   4:13.19 (1:04.85)
 
Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jiang, Joy                13 WEST-MR              1:03.48    1:04.55        
                  30.65     1:04.55 (33.90)                                        
  2 Johnston, Sabrina K       13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:07.81    1:08.38        
                  31.86     1:08.38 (36.52)                                        
  3 Arciniegas, Francesca     13 COND-MR              1:10.38    1:09.05        
                  32.63     1:09.05 (36.42)                                        
  4 Cornish, Kristin A        13 WEST-MR              1:08.41    1:10.17        
                  32.44     1:10.17 (37.73)                                        
  5 Chiulli, Bella M          13 COND-MR              1:08.99    1:10.70        
                  33.70     1:10.70 (37.00)                                        
  6 Paez, Isabella S          13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:08.43    1:12.02        
                  33.32     1:12.02 (38.70)                                        
  7 Rocco, Emily A            14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:09.98    1:13.23        
                  33.71     1:13.23 (39.52)                                        
  8 Dwyer, Grace V            13 COND-MR              1:14.80    1:14.46        
                  34.39     1:14.46 (40.07)                                        
  9 Kujawski, Grace E         14 WEST-MR              1:13.22    1:15.15        
                  35.30     1:15.15 (39.85)                                        
 10 Alexander, Sinceraty D    14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:17.62    1:15.24        
                  34.82     1:15.24 (40.42)                                        
 11 Leonard, Delaney          13 CFJV-MR              1:11.90    1:15.88        
                  34.94     1:15.88 (40.94)                                        
 12 Son, Erin                 13 LIFE-NJ              1:15.85    1:16.19        
                  35.03     1:16.19 (41.16)                                        
 13 Sanchez, Melanie B        13 COND-MR              1:15.42    1:16.20        
                  35.65     1:16.20 (40.55)                                        
 14 Wohl, Kate A              14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:16.74    1:17.25        
                  35.58     1:17.25 (41.67)                                        
 15 Jocelyn, Laura K          14 Storm-MR             1:15.09    1:17.67        
                  35.36     1:17.67 (42.31)                                        
 16 Melley, Emma G            14 NYSA-MR              1:19.34    1:18.20        
                  35.64     1:18.20 (42.56)                                        
 17 Negast, Taylor N          14 COND-MR              1:19.47    1:18.43        
                  36.35     1:18.43 (42.08)                                        
 18 Nunez, Gabby B            14 RFAC-MR              1:18.33    1:19.06        
                  36.39     1:19.06 (42.67)                                        
 19 Cucaj, Ariana             13 NYSA-MR              1:22.16    1:19.92        
                  36.86     1:19.92 (43.06)                                        
 20 Organista, Kristina B     14 COND-MR              1:09.14    1:20.34        
                  36.91     1:20.34 (43.43)                                        
 21 Grasso, Emily             13 Storm-MR             1:17.24    1:21.53        
                  38.60     1:21.53 (42.93)                                        
 22 Zhou, Katherine           14 COND-MR              1:21.12    1:22.07        
                  37.74     1:22.07 (44.33)                                        
 23 Reilly, Courtney          14 Storm-MR             1:43.99    1:22.65        
                  37.22     1:22.65 (45.43)                                        
 24 Nadecki, Grace K          13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:23.81    1:22.99        
                  37.85     1:22.99 (45.14)                                        
 25 Uspenskaya, Sasha         14 COND-MR              1:22.94    1:24.29        
                  40.10     1:24.29 (44.19)                                        
 26 Gjertsen, Allison C       14 WEST-MR              1:31.09    1:25.81        
                  39.89     1:25.81 (45.92)                                        
 27 Stoll, Olivia P           13 Storm-MR             1:26.89    1:25.86        
                  40.13     1:25.86 (45.73)                                        
 28 Starikovsky, Marina N     14 COND-MR              1:26.14    1:26.04        
                  38.84     1:26.04 (47.20)                                        
 29 Ehnes, Symantha A         14 Storm-MR             1:27.91    1:26.16        
                  39.72     1:26.16 (46.44)                                        
 30 Miriyagalla, Vaishali     13 CFJV-MR              1:22.51    1:26.76        
 31 Kamal, Sarah M            14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:24.64    1:26.80        
                  37.92     1:26.80 (48.88)                                        
 32 MacDonald, Kate           13 CFJV-MR              1:27.00    1:29.03        
                  40.54     1:29.03 (48.49)                                        
 33 Kelly, Colleen            14 CFJV-MR                   NT    1:30.20        
                  40.50     1:30.20 (49.70)                                        
 34 Devaney, Aine O           13 COND-MR              1:25.00    1:32.54        
                  39.60     1:32.54 (52.94)                                        
 35 Padilla, Jas N            14 DESC-NJ              1:37.99    1:33.17        
                  42.90     1:33.17 (50.27)                                        
 36 Farbman, Rachel           14 LIFE-NJ              1:28.22    1:36.60        
                  44.72     1:36.60 (51.88)                                        
 37 Quezada, Julia C          13 RFAC-MR              1:33.88    1:37.06        
 38 Tyberg, Alexa             13 CFJV-MR              1:31.57    1:39.75        
                  44.94     1:39.75 (54.81)                                        
 39 Vega, Melanie J           13 DESC-NJ              1:47.66    1:41.96        
                  45.95     1:41.96 (56.01)                                        
 40 Madden, Caroline G        14 COND-MR              1:37.04    1:47.45        
                  48.49     1:47.45 (58.96)                                        
 41 Ferraro, Angela C         13 SMST-CT              1:51.46    1:49.06        
                  48.50   1:49.06 (1:00.56)                                        
 42 Shea, Oliva               13 CFJV-MR              1:51.18    1:58.39        
                  51.22   1:58.39 (1:07.17)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jiang, Joy                13 WEST-MR              2:19.10    2:21.40        
                  31.54     1:07.25 (35.71)     1:44.07 (36.82)     2:21.40 (37.33)
  2 Collmar, Yilinna Y        13 WEST-MR              2:34.68    2:32.18        
                  33.06     1:11.56 (38.50)     1:51.92 (40.36)     2:32.18 (40.26)
  3 Arciniegas, Francesca     13 COND-MR              2:41.74    2:35.67        
                  33.74     1:12.44 (38.70)     1:54.59 (42.15)     2:35.67 (41.08)
  4 Chiulli, Bella M          13 COND-MR              2:39.08    2:37.18        
                  35.08     1:15.99 (40.91)     1:55.92 (39.93)     2:37.18 (41.26)
  5 Camperlengo, Gillian R    14 WEST-MR              2:48.27    2:40.86        
                  35.91     1:17.29 (41.38)     1:58.64 (41.35)     2:40.86 (42.22)
  6 Gillan, Sierra            13 DVWM-MR              2:45.26    2:43.95        
                  34.42     1:15.56 (41.14)     2:00.80 (45.24)     2:43.95 (43.15)
  7 Reyna, Salma              13 WEST-MR              2:55.44    2:46.34        
                  37.03     1:19.75 (42.72)     2:02.95 (43.20)     2:46.34 (43.39)
  8 Rocco, Emily A            14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:45.24    2:52.70        
                  34.51     1:17.76 (43.25)     2:05.97 (48.21)     2:52.70 (46.73)
  9 Ng, Trystan S             14 COND-MR              2:48.00    2:56.65        
                  38.03     1:22.72 (44.69)     2:09.86 (47.14)     2:56.65 (46.79)
 10 Luongo, Maya              14 Storm-MR             2:50.54    2:57.91        
                  37.09     1:21.99 (44.90)     2:09.25 (47.26)     2:57.91 (48.66)
 11 Edwards, Madison          13 Storm-MR             2:56.99    3:00.66        
                  41.09     1:25.89 (44.80)     2:13.96 (48.07)     3:00.66 (46.70)
 12 Zhou, Katherine           14 COND-MR              2:59.52    3:02.63        
                  37.97     1:23.00 (45.03)     2:11.65 (48.65)     3:02.63 (50.98)
 13 Organista, Kristina B     14 COND-MR              2:45.40    3:04.64        
                  39.26     1:27.08 (47.82)     2:15.50 (48.42)     3:04.64 (49.14)
 14 Taylor, Elisa J           13 COND-MR                   NT    3:06.12        
                  42.08     1:29.28 (47.20)     2:18.36 (49.08)     3:06.12 (47.76)
 15 Pryne, Jenna M            13 NYSA-MR              2:50.77    3:07.57        
                  36.33     1:23.65 (47.32)     2:15.93 (52.28)     3:07.57 (51.64)
 16 Leonard, Delaney          13 CFJV-MR              2:57.08    3:12.55        
                  40.58     1:28.33 (47.75)     2:20.48 (52.15)     3:12.55 (52.07)
 17 Starikovsky, Marina N     14 COND-MR              3:19.27    3:17.69        
                  40.59     1:32.81 (52.22)     2:26.68 (53.87)     3:17.69 (51.01)
 18 Melley, Emma G            14 NYSA-MR                   NT    3:18.97        
                  41.24     1:31.63 (50.39)     2:27.50 (55.87)     3:18.97 (51.47)
 
Girls 13-14 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Camperlengo, Gillian R    14 WEST-MR              5:33.30    5:27.11        
                1:14.67   2:38.51 (1:23.84)   4:09.82 (1:31.31)   5:27.11 (1:17.29)
  2 Reyna, Salma              13 WEST-MR              6:01.79    5:32.62        
  3 Hu, Ashley S              14 WEST-MR              5:40.87    5:37.05        
                1:19.25   2:47.74 (1:28.49)   4:18.23 (1:30.49)   5:37.05 (1:18.82)
  4 Edwards, Madison          13 Storm-MR             5:41.73    5:39.31        
                1:21.92   2:45.00 (1:23.08)   4:22.12 (1:37.12)   5:39.31 (1:17.19)
  5 Ng, Trystan S             14 COND-MR              5:46.75    5:42.74        
                1:18.16   2:44.99 (1:26.83)   4:24.06 (1:39.07)   5:42.74 (1:18.68)
  6 Organista, Kristina B     14 COND-MR              5:57.50    6:01.66        
  7 Leonard, Delaney          13 CFJV-MR              5:53.53    6:14.89        
  8 Zhou, Katherine           14 COND-MR              6:09.07    6:21.35        
  9 van Wijnen, Alice R       13 Storm-MR             6:26.17    6:21.97        
                1:29.28   3:05.03 (1:35.75)   4:57.45 (1:52.42)   6:21.97 (1:24.52)
 10 Kelly, Colleen            14 CFJV-MR              6:16.22    6:25.57        
                1:30.23   3:06.40 (1:36.17)   4:55.28 (1:48.88)   6:25.57 (1:30.29)
 11 Miriyagalla, Vaishali     13 CFJV-MR              6:04.00    6:31.92        
 12 Starikovsky, Marina N     14 COND-MR              6:37.65    6:35.88        
                1:28.58   3:10.73 (1:42.15)   5:06.24 (1:55.51)   6:35.88 (1:29.64)
 13 Kelly, Katie              13 CFJV-MR              7:00.00    7:03.13        
                1:45.47   3:26.50 (1:41.03)   5:28.61 (2:02.11)   7:03.13 (1:34.52)
 14 Foong, Yanyi              13 COND-MR                   NT    7:06.07        
                1:45.08   3:34.24 (1:49.16)   5:25.91 (1:51.67)   7:06.07 (1:40.16)
 
Girls 15 & Over 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Graham, Kendra S          17 RFAC-MR                28.05      28.87        
  2 Fountain, Isabella I      15 COND-MR                27.98      28.88        
  3 Milio, Theresa A          15 NYSA-MR                28.46      29.23        
  4 Galvin, Kate H            16 NYSA-MR                29.76      29.82        
  5 Marzano, Haleigh M        16 COND-MR                30.00      30.00        
  6 Duggan, Sarah             16 CFJV-MR                29.88      30.35        
  7 Evangelista, Ryan P       16 COND-MR                29.48      30.38        
  8 Aylmer, Lauren            15 NYSA-MR                30.21      30.59        
  9 Hagemaster, Marie E       15 NYSA-MR                31.75      30.60        
 10 MacDonald, Sarah A        17 CFJV-MR                30.00      30.86        
 11 Mcardle, Maeve C          16 COND-MR                29.64      30.89        
 12 Simpfenderfer, Heidi M    17 RFAC-MR                29.12      30.98        
 13 Youngcourt, Kaley D       17 SMST-CT                30.42      31.32        
 14 Cohen, Jessica Z          17 RFAC-MR                30.17      31.62        
 15 Devaney, Lily K           15 COND-MR                31.22      31.68        
 16 Devaney, Kate E           16 COND-MR                31.67      31.93        
 17 Prybylski, Anna           15 CFJV-MR                31.05      31.99        
 18 Miriyagalla, Amaavi       15 CFJV-MR                31.54      32.03        
 19 Petersson, Kirsten A      16 Storm-MR               32.72      32.12        
 20 Tuchman, Emily            16 Storm-MR               32.94      32.21        
 21 Seelin, Julia R           15 LIFE-NJ                31.60      32.32        
 22 Block, Alexandra V        16 COND-MR                30.41      32.55        
 23 Frenkel, Lea              16 CFJV-MR                31.40      32.72        
 24 Sabella, Sofia A          16 NYSA-MR                31.83      33.05        
 25 Cook, April M             15 RFAC-MR                32.74      33.12        
 26 Noncarrow, Katie L        17 COND-MR                31.77      33.58        
 27 Tillmann, Valentina L     15 Storm-MR               33.08      33.71        
 28 Block, Isabella L         16 COND-MR                33.50      34.21        
 29 Driesen, Bella            16 Storm-MR               34.98      34.34        
 30 Mezzasalma, Giovanna      16 DESC-NJ                   NT      37.01        
 31 Nemerever, Hannah         16 CFJV-MR                35.39      37.14        
 32 Tsumita, Lorelei          16 COND-MR                42.51      43.90        
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gjertsen, Emily A         15 WEST-MR              1:01.85    1:01.44        
                  30.09     1:01.44 (31.35)                                        
  2 Galvin, Kate H            16 NYSA-MR              1:04.09    1:03.33        
                  30.50     1:03.33 (32.83)                                        
  3 Milio, Theresa A          15 NYSA-MR              1:02.76    1:03.54        
                  30.73     1:03.54 (32.81)                                        
  4 Fountain, Isabella I      15 COND-MR              1:02.25    1:03.86        
                  29.41     1:03.86 (34.45)                                        
  5 Aylmer, Lauren            15 NYSA-MR              1:02.25    1:04.62        
                  30.83     1:04.62 (33.79)                                        
  6 Marzano, Haleigh M        16 COND-MR              1:03.66    1:04.91        
                  31.40     1:04.91 (33.51)                                        
  7 Evangelista, Ryan P       16 COND-MR              1:02.46    1:05.34        
                  31.37     1:05.34 (33.97)                                        
  8 Graham, Kendra S          17 RFAC-MR              1:03.65    1:05.58        
                  31.29     1:05.58 (34.29)                                        
  9 Mcardle, Maeve C          16 COND-MR              1:02.58    1:06.05        
                  31.74     1:06.05 (34.31)                                        
 10 Duggan, Sarah             16 CFJV-MR              1:04.30    1:07.39        
                  32.27     1:07.39 (35.12)                                        
 11 Cohen, Jessica Z          17 RFAC-MR              1:05.97    1:08.02        
                  32.75     1:08.02 (35.27)                                        
 12 MacDonald, Sarah A        17 CFJV-MR              1:04.03    1:08.12        
                  32.74     1:08.12 (35.38)                                        
 13 Petersson, Kirsten A      16 Storm-MR             1:09.13    1:08.23        
                  32.93     1:08.23 (35.30)                                        
 14 Seelin, Julia R           15 LIFE-NJ              1:10.35    1:08.76        
                  32.84     1:08.76 (35.92)                                        
 15 Devaney, Kate E           16 COND-MR              1:08.59    1:08.91        
                  32.90     1:08.91 (36.01)                                        
 16 Tuchman, Emily            16 Storm-MR             1:07.96    1:09.27        
                  33.00     1:09.27 (36.27)                                        
 17 Simpfenderfer, Kimberly   15 RFAC-MR              1:09.18    1:09.45        
                  33.03     1:09.45 (36.42)                                        
 18 Baione, Rebecca K         17 RFAC-MR              1:08.49    1:09.46        
                  33.38     1:09.46 (36.08)                                        
 19 Takiguchi, Sara K         15 COND-MR              1:10.92    1:09.49        
                  33.02     1:09.49 (36.47)                                        
 20 Devaney, Lily K           15 COND-MR              1:08.95    1:09.71        
                  32.98     1:09.71 (36.73)                                        
 21 Dancygier, Emily          16 Storm-MR             1:07.05    1:10.12        
                  33.97     1:10.12 (36.15)                                        
 22 Javenes, Kali C           17 TRS-MR               1:06.11    1:10.25        
                  33.85     1:10.25 (36.40)                                        
 23 Levy, Ariella H           16 TRS-MR               1:05.52    1:10.70        
                  34.11     1:10.70 (36.59)                                        
 24 Miriyagalla, Amaavi       15 CFJV-MR              1:09.49    1:11.16        
                  33.64     1:11.16 (37.52)                                        
 25 Romano, Margaret R        16 TRS-MR               1:12.46    1:11.21        
                  33.78     1:11.21 (37.43)                                        
 26 Noncarrow, Katie L        17 COND-MR              1:06.95    1:11.24        
                  33.75     1:11.24 (37.49)                                        
 27 McNamara, Kelcie H        16 TRS-MR               1:06.39    1:11.65        
                  34.45     1:11.65 (37.20)                                        
 28 Prybylski, Anna           15 CFJV-MR              1:09.08    1:12.14        
                  34.10     1:12.14 (38.04)                                        
 29 Frenkel, Lea              16 CFJV-MR              1:09.14    1:12.36        
                  34.21     1:12.36 (38.15)                                        
 30 Didio, Margaret E         15 SMST-CT              1:10.68    1:12.68        
                  33.81     1:12.68 (38.87)                                        
 31 Driesen, Bella            16 Storm-MR             1:16.09    1:14.54        
                  35.20     1:14.54 (39.34)                                        
 32 Park, Hannah A            16 COND-MR              1:16.33    1:15.12        
                  36.31     1:15.12 (38.81)                                        
 33 Block, Isabella L         16 COND-MR              1:12.05    1:15.32        
                  35.68     1:15.32 (39.64)                                        
 34 Dankner, Sam R            15 TRS-MR               1:06.95    1:15.73        
                  36.08     1:15.73 (39.65)                                        
 35 Santiago, Gabriella M     17 TRS-MR               1:09.75    1:15.94        
                  36.57     1:15.94 (39.37)                                        
 36 Rabinowitz, Alana         15 CFJV-MR              1:17.05    1:17.65        
                  36.25     1:17.65 (41.40)                                        
 37 Park, Jenny               17 COND-MR              1:16.98    1:18.09        
                  36.06     1:18.09 (42.03)                                        
 38 Walsh, Maggie             15 Storm-MR             1:11.99    1:18.44        
                  36.94     1:18.44 (41.50)                                        
 39 Eckerle, Christina M      16 TRS-MR               1:09.95    1:19.11        
                  36.97     1:19.11 (42.14)                                        
 40 Zararis, Alex             16 TRS-MR               1:14.52    1:19.93        
                  37.88     1:19.93 (42.05)                                        
 41 Katz, Arden               15 Storm-MR             1:21.70    1:21.45        
                  38.90     1:21.45 (42.55)                                        
 42 Nemerever, Hannah         16 CFJV-MR              1:20.81    1:26.28        
                  40.18     1:26.28 (46.10)                                        
 43 Tsumita, Lorelei          16 COND-MR              1:40.91    1:45.27        
                  47.86     1:45.27 (57.41)                                        
 
Girls 15 & Over 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Malyszka, Kelly D         18 COND-MR              4:29.57    4:35.94        
                1:05.75   2:15.20 (1:09.45)   3:25.43 (1:10.23)   4:35.94 (1:10.51)
  2 Pryne, Jess L             15 NYSA-MR              4:32.20    4:42.06        
                1:06.32   2:16.43 (1:10.11)   3:29.40 (1:12.97)   4:42.06 (1:12.66)
  3 Freeman, Cassie N         18 COND-MR              4:45.88    4:45.84        
                1:07.90   2:20.88 (1:12.98)   3:34.22 (1:13.34)   4:45.84 (1:11.62)
  4 Milio, Theresa A          15 NYSA-MR              4:52.64    4:53.15        
                1:08.49   2:23.72 (1:15.23)   3:39.16 (1:15.44)   4:53.15 (1:13.99)
  5 Sabella, Sofia A          16 NYSA-MR              5:09.14    5:03.14        
                1:11.20   2:27.22 (1:16.02)   3:45.72 (1:18.50)   5:03.14 (1:17.42)
  6 Galvin, Kate H            16 NYSA-MR              5:09.93    5:04.41        
                1:12.36   2:30.09 (1:17.73)   3:48.77 (1:18.68)   5:04.41 (1:15.64)
  7 Petersson, Kirsten A      16 Storm-MR             4:53.22    5:05.56        
                1:12.60   2:29.96 (1:17.36)   3:48.47 (1:18.51)   5:05.56 (1:17.09)
  8 Cook, April M             15 RFAC-MR              5:14.31    5:08.79        
                1:14.05   2:33.51 (1:19.46)   3:52.86 (1:19.35)   5:08.79 (1:15.93)
  9 Tuchman, Emily            16 Storm-MR             5:14.70    5:08.81        
                1:13.36   2:32.31 (1:18.95)   3:51.48 (1:19.17)   5:08.81 (1:17.33)
 10 Ashikari, Emily           16 Storm-MR             5:01.85    5:09.31        
                1:13.84   2:33.11 (1:19.27)   3:52.31 (1:19.20)   5:09.31 (1:17.00)
 11 Graham, Kendra S          17 RFAC-MR              5:04.56    5:12.23        
                1:12.02   2:31.00 (1:18.98)   3:52.64 (1:21.64)   5:12.23 (1:19.59)
 12 MacDonald, Sarah A        17 CFJV-MR              5:00.37    5:13.79        
                1:14.83   2:34.63 (1:19.80)   3:55.10 (1:20.47)   5:13.79 (1:18.69)
 13 Adorable, Katie R         17 COND-MR              4:51.17    5:14.03        
                1:13.39   2:34.13 (1:20.74)   3:55.98 (1:21.85)   5:14.03 (1:18.05)
 14 Javenes, Kali C           17 TRS-MR               4:56.06    5:14.38        
                1:14.12   2:35.46 (1:21.34)   3:56.82 (1:21.36)   5:14.38 (1:17.56)
 15 Duggan, Sarah             16 CFJV-MR              5:08.49    5:15.02        
                1:12.20   2:32.38 (1:20.18)   3:54.95 (1:22.57)   5:15.02 (1:20.07)
 16 Devaney, Lily K           15 COND-MR              5:15.00    5:20.69        
                1:15.21   2:37.50 (1:22.29)   3:59.21 (1:21.71)   5:20.69 (1:21.48)
 17 Takiguchi, Sara K         15 COND-MR              5:26.07    5:22.57        
                1:17.40   2:40.69 (1:23.29)   4:02.33 (1:21.64)   5:22.57 (1:20.24)
 18 Engel, Julianna M         15 TRS-MR               5:18.01    5:24.65        
                1:16.76   2:39.45 (1:22.69)   4:02.83 (1:23.38)   5:24.65 (1:21.82)
 19 Dankner, Sam R            15 TRS-MR               4:59.67    5:26.96        
                1:16.66   2:40.86 (1:24.20)   4:03.92 (1:23.06)   5:26.96 (1:23.04)
 20 Romano, Margaret R        16 TRS-MR                    NT    5:29.19        
                1:15.85   2:40.51 (1:24.66)   4:05.58 (1:25.07)   5:29.19 (1:23.61)
 21 Tillmann, Valentina L     15 Storm-MR             5:26.84    5:31.16        
                1:17.49   2:41.88 (1:24.39)   4:06.66 (1:24.78)   5:31.16 (1:24.50)
 22 Levy, Ariella H           16 TRS-MR               5:08.13    5:31.29        
                1:17.73   2:43.01 (1:25.28)   4:07.93 (1:24.92)   5:31.29 (1:23.36)
 23 Eckerle, Christina M      16 TRS-MR               5:08.68    5:32.24        
                1:18.94   2:44.55 (1:25.61)   4:09.30 (1:24.75)   5:32.24 (1:22.94)
 24 McNamara, Kelcie H        16 TRS-MR               5:18.50    5:41.78        
                1:18.32   2:46.06 (1:27.74)   4:14.57 (1:28.51)   5:41.78 (1:27.21)
 25 Miriyagalla, Amaavi       15 CFJV-MR              5:53.06    5:51.90        
                1:20.10   2:50.68 (1:30.58)   4:22.16 (1:31.48)   5:51.90 (1:29.74)
 26 Santiago, Gabriella M     17 TRS-MR               5:37.52    5:55.04        
                1:22.51   2:53.62 (1:31.11)   4:25.45 (1:31.83)   5:55.04 (1:29.59)
 27 Rabinowitz, Alana         15 CFJV-MR              6:16.20    6:17.95        
                1:29.29   3:08.02 (1:38.73)   4:47.88 (1:39.86)   6:17.95 (1:30.07)
 
Girls 15 & Over 800 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gjertsen, Emily A         15 WEST-MR              9:37.45    9:12.59        
                  31.96     1:05.98 (34.02)     1:40.29 (34.31)     2:15.50 (35.21)
        2:50.25 (34.75)     3:25.31 (35.06)     3:59.95 (34.64)     4:35.39 (35.44)
        5:10.11 (34.72)     5:45.34 (35.23)     6:20.23 (34.89)     6:55.48 (35.25)
        7:30.33 (34.85)     8:05.36 (35.03)     8:39.73 (34.37)     9:12.59 (32.86)
  2 Petersson, Kirsten A      16 Storm-MR            10:28.05   10:20.87        
                                1:13.08 ( )                             2:30.69 ( )
                                3:48.23 ( )                             5:07.19 ( )
                                6:26.04 ( )                             7:45.28 ( )
                                9:03.60 ( )  10:20.87 (1:17.27)                    
  3 Noncarrow, Katie L        17 COND-MR             10:24.58   10:52.49        
                  35.94     1:15.56 (39.62)     1:55.42 (39.86)     2:35.73 (40.31)
        3:16.61 (40.88)     3:57.50 (40.89)     4:38.80 (41.30)     5:20.60 (41.80)
        6:02.06 (41.46)     6:43.67 (41.61)     7:25.28 (41.61)     8:06.84 (41.56)
        8:48.71 (41.87)     9:30.57 (41.86)    10:12.57 (42.00)    10:52.49 (39.92)
  4 Javenes, Kali C           17 TRS-MR                    NT   10:52.55        
                  35.98     1:16.04 (40.06)     1:54.83 (38.79)     2:38.28 (43.45)
        3:19.45 (41.17)     4:01.06 (41.61)     4:42.34 (41.28)     5:24.09 (41.75)
        6:05.09 (41.00)     6:46.73 (41.64)     7:28.29 (41.56)     8:10.24 (41.95)
        8:50.87 (40.63)     9:32.80 (41.93)    10:13.67 (40.87)    10:52.55 (38.88)
  5 Sabella, Sofia A          16 NYSA-MR             10:53.25   10:54.32        
                  34.72     1:13.40 (38.68)     1:52.89 (39.49)     2:32.64 (39.75)
        3:12.51 (39.87)     3:53.24 (40.73)     4:34.49 (41.25)     5:15.59 (41.10)
        5:57.96 (42.37)     6:40.88 (42.92)     7:23.34 (42.46)     8:05.77 (42.43)
        8:48.50 (42.73)     9:31.01 (42.51)    10:13.33 (42.32)    10:54.32 (40.99)
  6 Levy, Ariella H           16 TRS-MR                    NT   11:18.38        
                  37.76     1:19.80 (42.04)     1:58.53 (38.73)     2:45.45 (46.92)
        3:28.31 (42.86)     4:10.73 (42.42)     4:53.93 (43.20)     5:36.86 (42.93)
        6:19.87 (43.01)     7:03.24 (43.37)     7:45.41 (42.17)     8:30.10 (44.69)
        9:13.17 (43.07)     9:56.16 (42.99)    10:35.33 (39.17)    11:18.38 (43.05)
  7 Eckerle, Christina M      16 TRS-MR                    NT   11:55.26        
                  37.57     1:20.11 (42.54)     2:04.18 (44.07)     2:48.60 (44.42)
        3:33.37 (44.77)     4:17.39 (44.02)     5:00.55 (43.16)     5:47.46 (46.91)
        6:30.88 (43.42)     7:17.87 (46.99)     8:04.32 (46.45)     8:50.36 (46.04)
        9:36.54 (46.18)    10:22.43 (45.89)    11:09.15 (46.72)    11:55.26 (46.11)
  8 Santiago, Gabriella M     17 TRS-MR                    NT   12:11.97        
                  40.12     1:24.96 (44.84)     2:10.51 (45.55)     2:57.16 (46.65)
        3:43.63 (46.47)     4:30.43 (46.80)     5:16.73 (46.30)     6:03.22 (46.49)
        6:49.55 (46.33)     7:36.79 (47.24)     8:23.77 (46.98)     9:10.35 (46.58)
        9:56.69 (46.34)    10:43.22 (46.53)    11:28.35 (45.13)    12:11.97 (43.62)
 
Girls 15 & Over 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gjertsen, Emily A         15 WEST-MR             18:05.92   17:46.37        
                  32.58     1:07.34 (34.76)     1:42.66 (35.32)     2:18.70 (36.04)
        2:53.95 (35.25)     3:29.90 (35.95)     4:05.23 (35.33)     4:41.05 (35.82)
        5:16.67 (35.62)     5:52.56 (35.89)     6:28.34 (35.78)     7:04.62 (36.28)
        7:40.36 (35.74)     8:16.58 (36.22)     8:52.22 (35.64)     9:28.47 (36.25)
       10:04.26 (35.79)    10:40.32 (36.06)    11:16.23 (35.91)    11:52.41 (36.18)
       12:28.16 (35.75)    13:04.19 (36.03)    13:39.65 (35.46)    14:15.74 (36.09)
       14:51.46 (35.72)    15:26.92 (35.46)    16:01.73 (34.81)    16:37.15 (35.42)
       17:12.20 (35.05)    17:46.37 (34.17)                                        
  2 Freeman, Cassie N         18 COND-MR             18:20.66   18:56.07        
                  33.07     1:08.80 (35.73)     1:45.05 (36.25)     2:21.86 (36.81)
        2:58.54 (36.68)     3:36.10 (37.56)     4:13.56 (37.46)     4:51.73 (38.17)
        5:29.99 (38.26)     6:08.58 (38.59)     6:46.57 (37.99)     7:24.87 (38.30)
        8:02.72 (37.85)     8:41.24 (38.52)     9:19.73 (38.49)     9:58.61 (38.88)
       10:37.20 (38.59)    11:16.02 (38.82)    11:53.98 (37.96)    12:32.41 (38.43)
       13:10.78 (38.37)    13:49.19 (38.41)    14:27.48 (38.29)    15:06.22 (38.74)
       15:45.16 (38.94)    16:23.32 (38.16)    17:00.92 (37.60)    17:39.72 (38.80)
       18:18.47 (38.75)    18:56.07 (37.60)                                        
  3 Evangelista, Ryan P       16 COND-MR             18:03.27   19:08.20        
                  32.94     1:09.09 (36.15)     1:45.44 (36.35)     2:22.48 (37.04)
        2:56.19 (33.71)     3:36.55 (40.36)     4:11.97 (35.42)     4:51.60 (39.63)
        5:26.54 (34.94)     6:07.72 (41.18)     6:42.57 (34.85)     7:23.96 (41.39)
        7:59.80 (35.84)     8:40.69 (40.89)     9:13.33 (32.64)     9:58.30 (44.97)
       10:37.27 (38.97)    11:16.64 (39.37)    11:55.14 (38.50)    12:34.40 (39.26)
       13:11.87 (37.47)    13:53.02 (41.15)    14:32.68 (39.66)    15:12.03 (39.35)
       15:48.74 (36.71)    16:31.08 (42.34)    17:11.11 (40.03)    17:50.36 (39.25)
       18:29.52 (39.16)    19:08.20 (38.68)                                        
  4 Marzano, Haleigh M        16 COND-MR             19:26.90   20:14.87        
                  34.90     1:13.42 (38.52)     1:53.52 (40.10)     2:33.81 (40.29)
        3:14.60 (40.79)     3:55.30 (40.70)     4:36.24 (40.94)     5:16.45 (40.21)
        5:57.53 (41.08)     6:38.49 (40.96)     7:20.03 (41.54)     8:00.77 (40.74)
        8:41.67 (40.90)     9:22.47 (40.80)    10:03.43 (40.96)    10:44.29 (40.86)
       11:26.10 (41.81)    12:07.19 (41.09)    12:48.88 (41.69)    13:29.51 (40.63)
       14:10.59 (41.08)    14:51.77 (41.18)    15:32.96 (41.19)    16:13.88 (40.92)
       16:55.33 (41.45)    17:35.96 (40.63)    18:09.70 (33.74)    18:55.43 (45.73)
       19:35.43 (40.00)    20:14.87 (39.44)                                        
  5 Ashikari, Emily           16 Storm-MR            19:30.90   21:46.89        
                  36.00     1:15.58 (39.58)     1:56.73 (41.15)     2:38.29 (41.56)
        3:12.06 (33.77)     4:03.86 (51.80)     4:47.33 (43.47)     5:30.25 (42.92)
        6:00.93 (30.68)     6:57.27 (56.34)     7:41.52 (44.25)     8:25.75 (44.23)
        9:09.74 (43.99)     9:54.07 (44.33)    10:39.12 (45.05)    11:23.05 (43.93)
       12:07.33 (44.28)    12:51.06 (43.73)    13:35.49 (44.43)    14:18.38 (42.89)
       15:02.52 (44.14)    15:47.18 (44.66)    16:22.31 (35.13)    17:17.85 (55.54)
       17:53.44 (35.59)    18:48.49 (55.05)    19:25.32 (36.83)    20:18.31 (52.99)
       20:53.58 (35.27)    21:46.89 (53.31)                                        
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Milio, Theresa A          15 NYSA-MR              1:10.72    1:10.73        
                  34.52     1:10.73 (36.21)                                        
  2 Freeman, Cassie N         18 COND-MR              1:11.10    1:10.91        
                  34.63     1:10.91 (36.28)                                        
  3 Malyszka, Kelly D         18 COND-MR              1:10.32    1:12.07        
                  35.57     1:12.07 (36.50)                                        
  4 Marzano, Haleigh M        16 COND-MR              1:11.37    1:13.84        
                  35.83     1:13.84 (38.01)                                        
  5 Simpfenderfer, Kimberly   15 RFAC-MR              1:13.95    1:16.09        
                  36.97     1:16.09 (39.12)                                        
  6 Mcardle, Maeve C          16 COND-MR              1:17.64    1:17.10        
                  37.60     1:17.10 (39.50)                                        
  7 Evangelista, Ryan P       16 COND-MR              1:14.94    1:17.23        
                  37.48     1:17.23 (39.75)                                        
  8 Prybylski, Anna           15 CFJV-MR              1:13.26    1:17.94        
                  37.47     1:17.94 (40.47)                                        
  9 Devaney, Kate E           16 COND-MR              1:16.51    1:18.08        
                  38.11     1:18.08 (39.97)                                        
 10 Tuchman, Emily            16 Storm-MR             1:18.81    1:18.54        
                  38.41     1:18.54 (40.13)                                        
 11 Devaney, Lily K           15 COND-MR              1:21.23    1:18.61        
                  38.21     1:18.61 (40.40)                                        
 12 Frenkel, Lea              16 CFJV-MR              1:12.42    1:19.55        
                  38.49     1:19.55 (41.06)                                        
 13 Fountain, Isabella I      15 COND-MR              1:18.35    1:21.49        
                  38.72     1:21.49 (42.77)                                        
 14 Eufer, Maddie A           17 NYSA-MR              1:11.57    1:21.51        
                  39.50     1:21.51 (42.01)                                        
 15 Cook, April M             15 RFAC-MR              1:35.94    1:24.75        
                  42.17     1:24.75 (42.58)                                        
 16 Walsh, Maggie             15 Storm-MR             1:25.99    1:25.85        
                  41.68     1:25.85 (44.17)                                        
 17 Noncarrow, Katie L        17 COND-MR              1:21.39    1:26.31        
                  41.08     1:26.31 (45.23)                                        
 18 Seelin, Julia R           15 LIFE-NJ              1:22.71    1:27.81        
                  42.97     1:27.81 (44.84)                                        
 19 Driesen, Bella            16 Storm-MR             1:29.48    1:30.33        
                  44.12     1:30.33 (46.21)                                        
 20 Nemerever, Hannah         16 CFJV-MR              1:27.68    1:34.93        
                  46.87     1:34.93 (48.06)                                        
 21 Mezzasalma, Giovanna      16 DESC-NJ                   NT    1:35.74        
                  46.56     1:35.74 (49.18)                                        
 22 Tsumita, Lorelei          16 COND-MR              1:51.60    1:54.17        
                  53.79   1:54.17 (1:00.38)                                        
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Aylmer, Lauren            15 NYSA-MR              2:24.75    2:27.08        
                  35.02     1:13.20 (38.18)     1:50.20 (37.00)     2:27.08 (36.88)
  2 Malyszka, Kelly D         18 COND-MR              2:29.05    2:29.72        
                  36.96     1:15.09 (38.13)     1:52.38 (37.29)     2:29.72 (37.34)
  3 Freeman, Cassie N         18 COND-MR              2:32.41    2:31.99        
                  36.54     1:15.12 (38.58)     1:54.00 (38.88)     2:31.99 (37.99)
  4 Arevalo, Isabelle         15 NYSA-MR              2:29.93    2:32.83        
                  36.19     1:14.88 (38.69)     1:53.96 (39.08)     2:32.83 (38.87)
  5 Evangelista, Ryan P       16 COND-MR              2:37.15    2:41.97        
                  37.87     1:18.39 (40.52)     2:00.51 (42.12)     2:41.97 (41.46)
  6 Simpfenderfer, Kimberly   15 RFAC-MR              2:38.82    2:43.43        
                  38.25     1:19.25 (41.00)     2:01.77 (42.52)     2:43.43 (41.66)
  7 Mcardle, Maeve C          16 COND-MR              2:40.29    2:44.78        
                  38.81     1:21.12 (42.31)     2:03.40 (42.28)     2:44.78 (41.38)
  8 Tuchman, Emily            16 Storm-MR             2:45.15    2:44.95        
                  39.63     1:21.63 (42.00)     2:03.69 (42.06)     2:44.95 (41.26)
  9 Devaney, Kate E           16 COND-MR              2:46.53    2:47.27        
                  39.99     1:22.79 (42.80)     2:06.39 (43.60)     2:47.27 (40.88)
 10 Petersson, Kirsten A      16 Storm-MR             2:39.79    2:49.52        
                  40.18     1:23.98 (43.80)     2:06.67 (42.69)     2:49.52 (42.85)
 11 Engel, Julianna M         15 TRS-MR               2:35.98    2:51.27        
                  40.85     1:24.19 (43.34)     2:08.13 (43.94)     2:51.27 (43.14)
 12 Dancygier, Emily          16 Storm-MR             2:58.68    2:52.38        
                  41.36     1:26.17 (44.81)     2:10.11 (43.94)     2:52.38 (42.27)
 13 Prybylski, Anna           15 CFJV-MR              2:40.90    2:52.58        
                  39.25     1:22.80 (43.55)     2:07.73 (44.93)     2:52.58 (44.85)
 14 Frenkel, Lea              16 CFJV-MR              2:37.38    2:52.84        
                  40.26     1:24.45 (44.19)     2:09.72 (45.27)     2:52.84 (43.12)
 15 Devaney, Lily K           15 COND-MR              2:46.89    2:54.75        
                  40.48     1:24.29 (43.81)     2:10.58 (46.29)     2:54.75 (44.17)
 16 Noncarrow, Katie L        17 COND-MR              2:52.60    2:57.63        
                  41.26     1:25.95 (44.69)     2:11.92 (45.97)     2:57.63 (45.71)
 17 Romano, Margaret R        16 TRS-MR                    NT    2:57.74        
                  40.28     1:24.16 (43.88)     2:12.35 (48.19)     2:57.74 (45.39)
 18 Miriyagalla, Amaavi       15 CFJV-MR              3:01.00    2:58.96        
                  41.33     1:26.35 (45.02)     2:13.73 (47.38)     2:58.96 (45.23)
 19 Walsh, Maggie             15 Storm-MR             2:55.99    3:03.34        
                  42.10     1:29.23 (47.13)     2:16.73 (47.50)     3:03.34 (46.61)
 20 Driesen, Bella            16 Storm-MR             3:04.85    3:03.37        
                  43.83     1:30.91 (47.08)     2:17.99 (47.08)     3:03.37 (45.38)
 21 Javenes, Kali C           17 TRS-MR               2:47.60    3:07.06        
                  45.08     1:32.50 (47.42)     2:20.87 (48.37)     3:07.06 (46.19)
 22 Eckerle, Christina M      16 TRS-MR               2:47.62    3:11.52        
                  44.62     1:34.66 (50.04)     2:23.74 (49.08)     3:11.52 (47.78)
 23 Seelin, Julia R           15 LIFE-NJ              2:59.25    3:12.83        
                  45.24     1:33.72 (48.48)     2:24.24 (50.52)     3:12.83 (48.59)
 24 Katz, Arden               15 Storm-MR             3:12.39    3:15.99        
                  46.48   3:15.99 (2:29.51)                                        
 25 Nemerever, Hannah         16 CFJV-MR              3:05.93    3:26.97        
                  48.96     1:40.96 (52.00)     2:35.12 (54.16)     3:26.97 (51.85)
 -- Tsumita, Lorelei          16 COND-MR              4:00.68         DQ        
      Multiple strokes past vertical at turn
                                2:01.05 ( )   3:09.30 (1:08.25)                    
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Milio, Theresa A          15 NYSA-MR              1:13.77    1:17.51        
                  35.44     1:17.51 (42.07)                                        
  2 Graham, Kendra S          17 RFAC-MR              1:17.27    1:19.41        
                  37.12     1:19.41 (42.29)                                        
  3 Marzano, Haleigh M        16 COND-MR              1:17.03    1:20.52        
                  37.39     1:20.52 (43.13)                                        
  4 Malyszka, Kelly D         18 COND-MR              1:16.84    1:20.91        
                  38.08     1:20.91 (42.83)                                        
  5 Gjertsen, Emily A         15 WEST-MR              1:22.22    1:22.51        
                  39.21     1:22.51 (43.30)                                        
  6 Arevalo, Isabelle         15 NYSA-MR              1:22.67    1:24.08        
                  39.47     1:24.08 (44.61)                                        
  7 Baione, Rebecca K         17 RFAC-MR              1:25.15    1:27.43        
                  41.65     1:27.43 (45.78)                                        
  8 Carter, Maddie R          16 SMST-CT              1:26.34    1:27.70        
                  41.69     1:27.70 (46.01)                                        
  9 Duggan, Sarah             16 CFJV-MR              1:23.87    1:27.94        
                  41.79     1:27.94 (46.15)                                        
 10 MacDonald, Sarah A        17 CFJV-MR              1:19.80    1:28.49        
                  41.96     1:28.49 (46.53)                                        
 11 Park, Hannah A            16 COND-MR              1:29.14    1:29.95        
                  44.59     1:29.95 (45.36)                                        
 12 Hagemaster, Marie E       15 NYSA-MR              1:38.77    1:30.51        
                  43.47     1:30.51 (47.04)                                        
 13 Frenkel, Lea              16 CFJV-MR              1:24.82    1:31.39        
                  43.07     1:31.39 (48.32)                                        
 14 Fountain, Isabella I      15 COND-MR              1:28.00    1:32.00        
                  42.42     1:32.00 (49.58)                                        
 15 Park, Jenny               17 COND-MR              1:32.31    1:33.62        
                  44.60     1:33.62 (49.02)                                        
 16 Miriyagalla, Amaavi       15 CFJV-MR              1:28.31    1:34.47        
                  44.42     1:34.47 (50.05)                                        
 17 Engel, Julianna M         15 TRS-MR               1:25.01    1:35.35        
                  44.16     1:35.35 (51.19)                                        
 18 Levy, Ariella H           16 TRS-MR               1:24.42    1:36.60        
                  45.78     1:36.60 (50.82)                                        
 19 Rabinowitz, Alana         15 CFJV-MR              1:33.70    1:37.92        
                  46.40     1:37.92 (51.52)                                        
 20 Driesen, Bella            16 Storm-MR             1:40.04    1:38.08        
                  46.96     1:38.08 (51.12)                                        
 21 Sabella, Sofia A          16 NYSA-MR              1:41.13    1:38.89        
 22 Petersson, Kirsten A      16 Storm-MR             1:38.03    1:39.35        
                  47.45     1:39.35 (51.90)                                        
 23 Walsh, Maggie             15 Storm-MR             1:39.38    1:39.84        
                  48.70     1:39.84 (51.14)                                        
 24 Dankner, Sam R            15 TRS-MR               1:27.39    1:43.82        
                  49.57     1:43.82 (54.25)                                        
 25 Zararis, Alex             16 TRS-MR               1:33.08    1:44.99        
                  49.79     1:44.99 (55.20)                                        
 26 Eckerle, Christina M      16 TRS-MR               1:39.50    1:46.23        
                  49.37     1:46.23 (56.86)                                        
 27 Takiguchi, Sara K         15 COND-MR              1:44.65    1:46.40        
                  50.51     1:46.40 (55.89)                                        
 28 Santiago, Gabriella M     17 TRS-MR                    NT    1:46.61        
                  51.22     1:46.61 (55.39)                                        
 29 McNamara, Kelcie H        16 TRS-MR               1:44.34    1:53.15        
                  51.60   1:53.15 (1:01.55)                                        
 -- Galvin, Kate H            16 NYSA-MR              1:36.50         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick
                  45.00                                                            
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Milio, Theresa A          15 NYSA-MR              2:39.51    2:49.35        
                  38.16     1:21.07 (42.91)     2:04.37 (43.30)     2:49.35 (44.98)
  2 Freeman, Cassie N         18 COND-MR              2:48.11    2:55.90        
                  40.16     1:24.71 (44.55)     2:10.54 (45.83)     2:55.90 (45.36)
  3 Graham, Kendra S          17 RFAC-MR              2:49.81    2:55.93        
                  39.79     1:25.24 (45.45)     2:11.09 (45.85)     2:55.93 (44.84)
  4 Gjertsen, Emily A         15 WEST-MR              2:55.52    2:59.84        
                  41.29     1:27.45 (46.16)     2:13.95 (46.50)     2:59.84 (45.89)
  5 Eufer, Maddie A           17 NYSA-MR              2:54.83    3:04.89        
                  42.42     1:29.22 (46.80)     2:16.97 (47.75)     3:04.89 (47.92)
  6 Duggan, Sarah             16 CFJV-MR              2:58.48    3:06.71        
                  42.28     1:29.50 (47.22)     2:18.34 (48.84)     3:06.71 (48.37)
  7 Park, Hannah A            16 COND-MR              3:03.94    3:07.77        
                  46.27     1:33.71 (47.44)     2:21.72 (48.01)     3:07.77 (46.05)
  8 Baione, Rebecca K         17 RFAC-MR              3:00.05    3:08.24        
                  41.73     1:28.79 (47.06)     2:18.26 (49.47)     3:08.24 (49.98)
  9 Carter, Maddie R          16 SMST-CT              3:06.97    3:09.84        
                  42.72     1:30.35 (47.63)     2:19.85 (49.50)     3:09.84 (49.99)
 10 Youngcourt, Kaley D       17 SMST-CT              2:57.82    3:11.49        
                  43.80     1:32.60 (48.80)     2:21.27 (48.67)     3:11.49 (50.22)
 11 MacDonald, Sarah A        17 CFJV-MR              3:00.00    3:11.60        
                  43.92     1:32.51 (48.59)     2:22.22 (49.71)     3:11.60 (49.38)
 12 Hagemaster, Marie E       15 NYSA-MR              3:05.77    3:13.95        
                  44.74     1:33.25 (48.51)     2:23.83 (50.58)     3:13.95 (50.12)
 13 Frenkel, Lea              16 CFJV-MR              3:00.96    3:14.79        
                  43.15     1:32.97 (49.82)     2:24.08 (51.11)     3:14.79 (50.71)
 14 Young, Becky P            15 SMST-CT              3:06.93    3:16.91        
                  44.44     1:35.53 (51.09)     2:26.32 (50.79)     3:16.91 (50.59)
 15 Miriyagalla, Amaavi       15 CFJV-MR              3:11.30    3:19.97        
                  45.51     1:35.60 (50.09)     2:28.14 (52.54)     3:19.97 (51.83)
 16 Petersson, Kirsten A      16 Storm-MR             3:22.44    3:25.10        
                  46.86     1:38.39 (51.53)     2:31.39 (53.00)     3:25.10 (53.71)
 17 Walsh, Maggie             15 Storm-MR             3:20.99    3:26.51        
                                  15.09 ( )       48.44 (33.35)   3:26.51 (2:38.07)
 18 Block, Alexandra V        16 COND-MR              3:25.79    3:29.68        
                  46.79     1:40.86 (54.07)     2:35.81 (54.95)     3:29.68 (53.87)
 19 Block, Isabella L         16 COND-MR              3:36.31    3:31.05        
                  48.68     1:41.72 (53.04)     2:36.78 (55.06)     3:31.05 (54.27)
 20 Driesen, Bella            16 Storm-MR             3:28.32    3:31.69        
                  48.07     1:41.80 (53.73)     2:36.79 (54.99)     3:31.69 (54.90)
 21 Takiguchi, Sara K         15 COND-MR              3:36.33    3:46.57        
                  51.51     1:50.08 (58.57)     2:48.19 (58.11)     3:46.57 (58.38)
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Freeman, Cassie N         18 COND-MR              1:05.20    1:07.23        
                  31.88     1:07.23 (35.35)                                        
  2 Malyszka, Kelly D         18 COND-MR              1:06.47    1:08.05        
                  32.47     1:08.05 (35.58)                                        
  3 Marzano, Haleigh M        16 COND-MR              1:14.19    1:11.64        
                  32.54     1:11.64 (39.10)                                        
  4 Evangelista, Ryan P       16 COND-MR              1:15.63    1:12.77        
                  33.38     1:12.77 (39.39)                                        
  5 Devaney, Kate E           16 COND-MR              1:13.41    1:12.79        
                  33.60     1:12.79 (39.19)                                        
  6 Aylmer, Lauren            15 NYSA-MR              1:13.67    1:13.01        
                  34.14     1:13.01 (38.87)                                        
  7 Galvin, Kate H            16 NYSA-MR              1:13.72    1:13.17        
                  33.81     1:13.17 (39.36)                                        
  8 Baione, Rebecca K         17 RFAC-MR              1:10.45    1:13.56        
                  33.89     1:13.56 (39.67)                                        
  9 Graham, Kendra S          17 RFAC-MR              1:10.31    1:13.64        
                  33.41     1:13.64 (40.23)                                        
 10 Cohen, Jessica Z          17 RFAC-MR              1:11.91    1:15.00        
                  34.93     1:15.00 (40.07)                                        
 11 Petersson, Kirsten A      16 Storm-MR             1:10.17    1:15.01        
                  34.58     1:15.01 (40.43)                                        
 12 Simpfenderfer, Heidi M    17 RFAC-MR              1:12.53    1:15.18        
                  34.51     1:15.18 (40.67)                                        
 13 MacDonald, Sarah A        17 CFJV-MR              1:14.00    1:16.11        
                  34.99     1:16.11 (41.12)                                        
 14 Gjertsen, Emily A         15 WEST-MR              1:12.08    1:17.07        
                  36.82     1:17.07 (40.25)                                        
 15 Simpfenderfer, Kimberly   15 RFAC-MR              1:24.86    1:17.44        
                  34.99     1:17.44 (42.45)                                        
 16 Noncarrow, Katie L        17 COND-MR              1:17.65    1:17.49        
                  36.38     1:17.49 (41.11)                                        
 17 Duggan, Sarah             16 CFJV-MR              1:11.23    1:18.14        
                  35.97     1:18.14 (42.17)                                        
 18 Devaney, Lily K           15 COND-MR              1:20.40    1:18.52        
                  35.94     1:18.52 (42.58)                                        
 19 Carter, Maddie R          16 SMST-CT              1:14.03    1:18.70        
                  36.29     1:18.70 (42.41)                                        
 20 Hagemaster, Marie E       15 NYSA-MR              1:18.24    1:18.87        
                  36.61     1:18.87 (42.26)                                        
 21 Tuchman, Emily            16 Storm-MR             1:16.83    1:19.52        
                  36.84     1:19.52 (42.68)                                        
 22 Takiguchi, Sara K         15 COND-MR              1:14.11    1:20.13        
                  37.14     1:20.13 (42.99)                                        
 23 Tillmann, Valentina L     15 Storm-MR             1:27.03    1:21.23        
 24 Sabella, Sofia A          16 NYSA-MR              1:20.19    1:23.56        
 25 Miriyagalla, Amaavi       15 CFJV-MR              1:18.20    1:26.55        
                  37.70     1:26.55 (48.85)                                        
 26 Young, Becky P            15 SMST-CT              1:20.04    1:29.60        
                  40.84     1:29.60 (48.76)                                        
 27 Mezzasalma, Giovanna      16 DESC-NJ                   NT    1:42.40        
                  44.40     1:42.40 (58.00)                                        
 28 Nemerever, Hannah         16 CFJV-MR              1:40.33    1:51.22        
                  51.62     1:51.22 (59.60)                                        
 -- Prybylski, Anna           15 CFJV-MR              1:13.04         DQ        
      False start
                  35.88                                                            
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Freeman, Cassie N         18 COND-MR              2:29.28    2:33.12        
                  33.40     1:11.30 (37.90)     1:51.18 (39.88)     2:33.12 (41.94)
  2 Mcardle, Maeve C          16 COND-MR              2:31.02    2:38.91        
                  34.38     1:14.86 (40.48)     1:55.73 (40.87)     2:38.91 (43.18)
  3 Evangelista, Ryan P       16 COND-MR              2:51.41    2:48.75        
                                  23.17 ( )       36.21 (13.04)   2:48.75 (2:12.54)
  4 Carter, Maddie R          16 SMST-CT              2:50.20    2:51.45        
                  36.03     1:18.83 (42.80)     2:05.57 (46.74)     2:51.45 (45.88)
  5 Cohen, Jessica Z          17 RFAC-MR              2:47.81    2:52.97        
                  35.29     1:17.28 (41.99)     2:04.56 (47.28)     2:52.97 (48.41)
  6 Takiguchi, Sara K         15 COND-MR              2:48.92    2:53.51        
                  37.75     1:20.88 (43.13)     2:07.64 (46.76)     2:53.51 (45.87)
  7 Didio, Margaret E         15 SMST-CT              2:47.79    2:55.47        
                  38.78     1:23.21 (44.43)     2:10.39 (47.18)     2:55.47 (45.08)
  8 Hagemaster, Marie E       15 NYSA-MR              2:51.17    3:01.87        
                  36.79     1:22.09 (45.30)     2:12.39 (50.30)     3:01.87 (49.48)
  9 Block, Isabella L         16 COND-MR              3:14.26    3:12.60        
                  41.07     1:29.47 (48.40)     2:21.51 (52.04)     3:12.60 (51.09)
 
Girls 15 & Over 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Evangelista, Ryan P       16 COND-MR              5:19.08    5:26.25        
                1:15.21   2:38.61 (1:23.40)   4:14.52 (1:35.91)   5:26.25 (1:11.73)
  2 Marzano, Haleigh M        16 COND-MR              5:26.43    5:34.05        
                1:15.40   2:44.53 (1:29.13)   4:16.16 (1:31.63)   5:34.05 (1:17.89)
  3 Arevalo, Isabelle         15 NYSA-MR              5:42.06    5:38.92        
                1:17.77   2:41.57 (1:23.80)   4:20.86 (1:39.29)   5:38.92 (1:18.06)
  4 Phelan, Kaitlyn E         15 Storm-MR             5:37.11    5:49.58        
                1:20.32   2:49.17 (1:28.85)   4:29.16 (1:39.99)   5:49.58 (1:20.42)
  5 Noncarrow, Katie L        17 COND-MR              5:45.92    5:59.00        
                1:18.86   2:49.67 (1:30.81)   4:35.21 (1:45.54)   5:59.00 (1:23.79)
  6 Block, Alexandra V        16 COND-MR              6:09.85    6:08.28        
                1:21.37   2:53.85 (1:32.48)   4:44.20 (1:50.35)   6:08.28 (1:24.08)
  7 Prybylski, Anna           15 CFJV-MR              5:56.47    6:19.56        
  8 Block, Isabella L         16 COND-MR              6:20.55    6:20.85        
                1:25.17   3:05.51 (1:40.34)   4:55.90 (1:50.39)   6:20.85 (1:24.95)
  9 Fourie, Arisa             17 COND-MR              7:01.56    6:44.67        
                1:41.90   3:20.27 (1:38.37)   5:11.13 (1:50.86)   6:44.67 (1:33.54)
 
Girls 13 & Over 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Malyszka, Kelly D         18 COND-MR              2:08.31    2:12.07        
                  31.65     1:05.74 (34.09)     1:39.40 (33.66)     2:12.07 (32.67)
  2 Gjertsen, Emily A         15 WEST-MR              2:12.87    2:12.11        
                  31.45     1:04.86 (33.41)     1:39.33 (34.47)     2:12.11 (32.78)
  3 Jiang, Joy                13 WEST-MR              2:09.76    2:12.63        
                  31.53     1:05.68 (34.15)     1:39.67 (33.99)     2:12.63 (32.96)
  4 Lee, Megan C              13 WEST-MR              2:14.19    2:14.20        
                  31.96     1:06.59 (34.63)     1:40.95 (34.36)     2:14.20 (33.25)
  5 Collmar, Yilinna Y        13 WEST-MR              2:13.97    2:18.79        
                  32.76     1:08.11 (35.35)     1:43.75 (35.64)     2:18.79 (35.04)
  6 Galvin, Kate H            16 NYSA-MR              2:20.86    2:18.87        
                  32.34     1:07.63 (35.29)     1:43.67 (36.04)     2:18.87 (35.20)
  7 Uspenskaya, Sasha         14 COND-MR              2:23.00    2:21.04        
                  33.08     1:08.62 (35.54)     1:45.51 (36.89)     2:21.04 (35.53)
  8 Mcardle, Maeve C          16 COND-MR              2:16.60    2:21.50        
                  32.79     1:08.32 (35.53)     1:45.11 (36.79)     2:21.50 (36.39)
  9 Simpfenderfer, Heidi M    17 RFAC-MR              2:12.25    2:21.76        
                  32.86     1:08.85 (35.99)     1:45.10 (36.25)     2:21.76 (36.66)
  9 Reyna, Salma              13 WEST-MR              2:23.67    2:21.76        
                  33.10     1:08.98 (35.88)     1:45.79 (36.81)     2:21.76 (35.97)
 11 Hu, Ashley S              14 WEST-MR              2:21.31    2:22.63        
                  32.85     1:09.28 (36.43)     1:46.43 (37.15)     2:22.63 (36.20)
 12 Carolan, Emma M           14 NYSA-MR              2:27.31    2:23.25        
                  32.43     1:09.24 (36.81)     1:47.01 (37.77)     2:23.25 (36.24)
 13 Edwards, Madison          13 Storm-MR             2:26.15    2:23.36        
                  32.31     1:08.92 (36.61)     1:46.46 (37.54)     2:23.36 (36.90)
 14 Sanchez, Melanie B        13 COND-MR              2:21.65    2:24.56        
                  33.50     1:10.04 (36.54)     1:47.26 (37.22)     2:24.56 (37.30)
 15 Cohen, Jessica Z          17 RFAC-MR              2:23.18    2:24.97        
                  33.70     1:10.82 (37.12)     1:48.10 (37.28)     2:24.97 (36.87)
 16 Dambach, Marisa S         13 UN-NY-MR             2:27.49    2:25.61        
                  32.92     1:08.56 (35.64)     1:47.35 (38.79)     2:25.61 (38.26)
 17 Carter, Maddie R          16 SMST-CT              2:25.11    2:26.37        
                  33.29     1:10.08 (36.79)     1:48.29 (38.21)     2:26.37 (38.08)
 18 Sabella, Sofia A          16 NYSA-MR              2:26.56    2:27.00        
                  33.64     1:10.47 (36.83)     1:49.43 (38.96)     2:27.00 (37.57)
 19 Wohl, Kate A              14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:24.44    2:27.02        
                  33.60     1:10.87 (37.27)     1:49.59 (38.72)     2:27.02 (37.43)
 20 Baione, Rebecca K         17 RFAC-MR              2:19.57    2:27.76        
                  33.97     1:11.26 (37.29)     1:49.66 (38.40)     2:27.76 (38.10)
 21 Son, Erin                 13 LIFE-NJ              2:29.42    2:28.56        
                  33.53     1:11.66 (38.13)     1:50.47 (38.81)     2:28.56 (38.09)
 22 Cucaj, Ariana             13 NYSA-MR              2:31.34    2:29.64        
                  35.90     1:14.42 (38.52)     1:53.58 (39.16)     2:29.64 (36.06)
 23 Cook, April M             15 RFAC-MR              2:29.34    2:30.24        
                  35.74     1:13.17 (37.43)     1:52.98 (39.81)     2:30.24 (37.26)
 24 Negast, Taylor N          14 COND-MR              2:31.69    2:30.59        
                  35.19     1:14.36 (39.17)     1:52.97 (38.61)     2:30.59 (37.62)
 25 Taylor, Elisa J           13 COND-MR              2:39.04    2:30.97        
                  34.66     1:13.03 (38.37)     1:52.61 (39.58)     2:30.97 (38.36)
 26 Takiguchi, Sara K         15 COND-MR              2:31.71    2:31.24        
                  35.49     1:13.64 (38.15)     1:53.04 (39.40)     2:31.24 (38.20)
 27 Cohen, Emily Z            14 RFAC-MR              2:34.89    2:31.44        
                  34.09     1:13.08 (38.99)     1:52.54 (39.46)     2:31.44 (38.90)
 28 Simpfenderfer, Kimberly   15 RFAC-MR              2:27.55    2:31.45        
                  33.02     1:11.11 (38.09)     1:51.25 (40.14)     2:31.45 (40.20)
 29 Melley, Emma G            14 NYSA-MR              2:30.29    2:33.86        
                  35.19     1:14.71 (39.52)     1:55.02 (40.31)     2:33.86 (38.84)
 30 Block, Alexandra V        16 COND-MR              2:31.96    2:34.24        
                  35.55     1:14.80 (39.25)     1:55.00 (40.20)     2:34.24 (39.24)
 31 Gazzara, Kaitlyn M        13 COND-MR              2:36.19    2:34.84        
                  36.30     1:15.89 (39.59)     1:55.91 (40.02)     2:34.84 (38.93)
 32 Moore, Korianne M         14 NYSA-MR              2:38.95    2:36.04        
                  34.53     1:15.91 (41.38)     1:57.41 (41.50)     2:36.04 (38.63)
 33 Tillmann, Valentina L     15 Storm-MR             2:34.66    2:36.24        
                  35.03     1:14.94 (39.91)     1:55.43 (40.49)     2:36.24 (40.81)
 34 Mottura, Sofia L          14 WEST-MR              2:39.04    2:36.29        
                  36.31     1:16.61 (40.30)     1:56.75 (40.14)     2:36.29 (39.54)
 35 Block, Isabella L         16 COND-MR              2:37.90    2:36.33        
                  35.20     1:14.62 (39.42)     1:55.65 (41.03)     2:36.33 (40.68)
 36 Nunez, Gabby B            14 RFAC-MR              2:37.13    2:37.58        
                  36.09     1:15.49 (39.40)     1:56.86 (41.37)     2:37.58 (40.72)
 37 Seelin, Julia R           15 LIFE-NJ              2:36.97    2:38.06        
                  36.56     1:16.12 (39.56)     1:58.42 (42.30)     2:38.06 (39.64)
 38 Wedlick, Mariella         14 NYSA-MR              2:36.11    2:38.35        
                  37.10     1:16.56 (39.46)     1:58.37 (41.81)     2:38.35 (39.98)
 39 Tyberg, Alexa             13 CFJV-MR              2:31.07    2:38.88        
                  35.91     1:16.21 (40.30)     1:58.17 (41.96)     2:38.88 (40.71)
 40 Young, Becky P            15 SMST-CT              2:35.44    2:38.89        
                  36.69     1:18.64 (41.95)     2:00.07 (41.43)     2:38.89 (38.82)
 41 Noccioli, Claire T        14 SMST-CT              2:46.68    2:39.05        
                  36.06     1:16.70 (40.64)     1:58.73 (42.03)     2:39.05 (40.32)
 42 MacDonald, Kate           13 CFJV-MR              2:36.00    2:40.39        
                  34.81     1:15.75 (40.94)     1:58.22 (42.47)     2:40.39 (42.17)
 43 Dillon, Grace             14 CFJV-MR              2:45.00    2:40.62        
                  35.99     1:16.97 (40.98)     2:00.68 (43.71)     2:40.62 (39.94)
 44 Miriyagalla, Vaishali     13 CFJV-MR              2:38.30    2:42.49        
                  35.94     1:17.09 (41.15)     1:59.04 (41.95)     2:42.49 (43.45)
 45 Olivier, Anais I          14 NYSA-MR              2:42.04    2:42.51        
                  37.59     1:19.95 (42.36)     2:02.19 (42.24)     2:42.51 (40.32)
 46 Ferraro, Angela C         13 SMST-CT              2:58.28    2:49.71        
                  39.73     1:23.76 (44.03)     2:06.98 (43.22)     2:49.71 (42.73)
 47 Weitzen, Shana            14 Storm-MR             3:02.56    2:52.53        
                  39.45     1:24.88 (45.43)     2:11.26 (46.38)     2:52.53 (41.27)
 48 Starikovsky, Marina N     14 COND-MR              2:54.63    2:53.33        
                  38.20     1:23.73 (45.53)     2:09.73 (46.00)     2:53.33 (43.60)
 49 Farbman, Rachel           14 LIFE-NJ              2:54.86    2:53.35        
                  39.03     1:22.41 (43.38)     2:07.15 (44.74)     2:53.35 (46.20)
 50 Walsh, Maggie             15 Storm-MR             2:30.99    2:53.92        
                  38.27     1:23.15 (44.88)   2:53.92 (1:30.77)                    
 51 Aguilar, Guadalupe        13 COND-MR                   NT    2:55.28        
                  38.81     1:23.53 (44.72)     2:10.03 (46.50)     2:55.28 (45.25)
 52 Kelly, Katie              13 CFJV-MR              2:59.95    3:01.64        
                  40.63     1:27.61 (46.98)     2:15.90 (48.29)     3:01.64 (45.74)
 53 Murray, Gabriella R       13 RFAC-MR              3:03.29    3:03.40        
                  41.41     1:28.79 (47.38)     2:17.72 (48.93)     3:03.40 (45.68)
 54 Thakur, Kerishma          14 COND-MR              3:00.14    3:05.84        
                  42.84     1:30.13 (47.29)     2:18.77 (48.64)     3:05.84 (47.07)
 55 Alcantara, Antonella L    13 RFAC-MR              3:16.53    3:07.72        
                  41.04     1:29.73 (48.69)     2:18.67 (48.94)     3:07.72 (49.05)
 56 Quezada, Julia C          13 RFAC-MR              3:04.12    3:10.39        
                  41.58     1:29.24 (47.66)     2:20.60 (51.36)     3:10.39 (49.79)
 57 Cabrera, Bela M           14 COND-MR                   NT    3:18.31        
                  42.72     1:35.21 (52.49)     2:27.60 (52.39)     3:18.31 (50.71)
 58 Tsumita, Lorelei          16 COND-MR              3:33.79    3:54.84        
                  50.21   1:51.82 (1:01.61)   2:53.97 (1:02.15)   3:54.84 (1:00.87)
 
Girls 13 & Over 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jiang, Joy                13 WEST-MR              2:25.65    2:28.24        
                  31.05     1:09.73 (38.68)     1:53.96 (44.23)     2:28.24 (34.28)
  2 Malyszka, Kelly D         18 COND-MR              2:25.09    2:29.46        
                  32.84     1:11.31 (38.47)     1:55.57 (44.26)     2:29.46 (33.89)
  3 Milio, Theresa A          15 NYSA-MR              2:27.08    2:30.03        
                  32.99     1:12.91 (39.92)     1:55.12 (42.21)     2:30.03 (34.91)
  4 Lin, Esther Y             13 WEST-MR              2:31.36    2:30.70        
                  31.51     1:11.36 (39.85)     1:55.68 (44.32)     2:30.70 (35.02)
  4 Lee, Megan C              13 WEST-MR              2:36.88    2:30.70        
                  33.61     1:14.67 (41.06)     1:56.06 (41.39)     2:30.70 (34.64)
  6 Freeman, Cassie N         18 COND-MR              2:27.52    2:32.11        
                  32.75     1:12.39 (39.64)     1:57.45 (45.06)     2:32.11 (34.66)
  7 Camperlengo, Gillian R    14 WEST-MR              2:38.91    2:32.99        
                  33.01     1:12.83 (39.82)     1:56.71 (43.88)     2:32.99 (36.28)
  8 Marzano, Haleigh M        16 COND-MR              2:29.90    2:34.44        
                  33.06     1:13.81 (40.75)     1:58.30 (44.49)     2:34.44 (36.14)
  9 Arciniegas, Francesca     13 COND-MR              2:32.51    2:34.63        
                                1:14.25 ( )   2:34.63 (1:20.38)                    
 10 Hu, Ashley S              14 WEST-MR              2:35.31    2:34.66        
                                  16.58 ( )       33.07 (16.49)   2:34.66 (2:01.59)
 11 Arevalo, Isabelle         15 NYSA-MR              2:35.28    2:36.28        
                  34.64     1:14.07 (39.43)     2:00.57 (46.50)     2:36.28 (35.71)
 12 Gjertsen, Emily A         15 WEST-MR              2:33.26    2:37.11        
                  35.15     1:16.15 (41.00)     2:02.34 (46.19)     2:37.11 (34.77)
 13 Sohn, Sora                14 UN-NY-MR             2:35.47    2:37.52        
                  32.40     1:13.58 (41.18)     1:59.85 (46.27)     2:37.52 (37.67)
 14 Ng, Trystan S             14 COND-MR              2:41.08    2:40.15        
                  36.45     1:16.73 (40.28)     2:03.34 (46.61)     2:40.15 (36.81)
 15 Kujawski, Grace E         14 WEST-MR              2:43.01    2:40.82        
                  34.88     1:16.65 (41.77)     2:03.60 (46.95)     2:40.82 (37.22)
 16 Baione, Rebecca K         17 RFAC-MR              2:36.20    2:42.08        
                  33.68     1:16.48 (42.80)     2:03.52 (47.04)     2:42.08 (38.56)
 17 Graham, Kendra S          17 RFAC-MR              2:40.38    2:42.33        
                  34.78     1:20.22 (45.44)     2:04.55 (44.33)     2:42.33 (37.78)
 18 Pryne, Jenna M            13 NYSA-MR              2:39.05    2:42.86        
                                1:14.11 ( )   2:42.86 (1:28.75)                    
 19 Galvin, Kate H            16 NYSA-MR              2:48.34    2:42.93        
                  34.07     1:16.58 (42.51)     2:06.49 (49.91)     2:42.93 (36.44)
 20 Uspenskaya, Sasha         14 COND-MR              2:46.89    2:43.54        
                                1:19.82 ( )   2:43.54 (1:23.72)                    
 21 Posner, Kathryn G         14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:46.30    2:44.17        
                  34.24     1:16.25 (42.01)     2:08.07 (51.82)     2:44.17 (36.10)
 22 Duggan, Sarah             16 CFJV-MR              2:40.00    2:44.89        
                  35.30     1:19.12 (43.82)     2:08.02 (48.90)     2:44.89 (36.87)
 23 Carter, Maddie R          16 SMST-CT              2:46.53    2:45.14        
                  34.68     1:19.14 (44.46)     2:07.14 (48.00)     2:45.14 (38.00)
 24 MacDonald, Sarah A        17 CFJV-MR              2:40.00    2:45.71        
                  35.32     1:19.39 (44.07)     2:07.97 (48.58)     2:45.71 (37.74)
 25 Gazzara, Kaitlyn M        13 COND-MR              2:52.76    2:46.68        
                  36.92     1:18.13 (41.21)     2:08.57 (50.44)     2:46.68 (38.11)
 26 Sanchez, Melanie B        13 COND-MR              2:45.56    2:46.82        
                  35.19     1:20.01 (44.82)     2:09.26 (49.25)     2:46.82 (37.56)
 27 Cohen, Jessica Z          17 RFAC-MR              2:43.33    2:47.83        
                                1:18.60 ( )   2:47.83 (1:29.23)                    
 28 Simpfenderfer, Kimberly   15 RFAC-MR              2:43.72    2:48.17        
                  35.82     1:17.50 (41.68)     2:09.80 (52.30)     2:48.17 (38.37)
 29 Nicholas, Makenna         14 UN-CT-CT             2:45.05    2:48.54        
                  36.47     1:21.83 (45.36)     2:10.55 (48.72)     2:48.54 (37.99)
 30 Hagemaster, Marie E       15 NYSA-MR              2:48.27    2:48.93        
                  36.60     1:23.01 (46.41)     2:12.19 (49.18)     2:48.93 (36.74)
 31 Cucaj, Ariana             13 NYSA-MR              2:56.30    2:49.23        
                  36.71     1:19.29 (42.58)     2:13.72 (54.43)     2:49.23 (35.51)
 32 Son, Erin                 13 LIFE-NJ              2:48.08    2:49.45        
                  35.08     1:16.47 (41.39)     2:10.66 (54.19)     2:49.45 (38.79)
 33 Paez, Isabella S          13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:41.22    2:49.69        
                  34.18     1:20.36 (46.18)     2:11.83 (51.47)     2:49.69 (37.86)
 34 Negast, Taylor N          14 COND-MR              2:50.01    2:49.90        
                  37.98     1:20.78 (42.80)     2:12.73 (51.95)     2:49.90 (37.17)
 35 Sabella, Sofia A          16 NYSA-MR              2:49.88    2:49.92        
                  36.48     1:20.22 (43.74)     2:12.32 (52.10)     2:49.92 (37.60)
 36 Taylor, Elisa J           13 COND-MR              2:57.09    2:50.70        
                                1:20.97 ( )   2:50.70 (1:29.73)                    
 37 Devaney, Lily K           15 COND-MR              2:54.02    2:51.55        
                  36.28     1:18.50 (42.22)     2:11.02 (52.52)     2:51.55 (40.53)
 38 Noncarrow, Katie L        17 COND-MR              2:45.63    2:51.71        
                  36.70     1:21.41 (44.71)     2:12.73 (51.32)     2:51.71 (38.98)
 39 Melley, Emma G            14 NYSA-MR                   NT    2:52.37        
                  36.24     1:21.79 (45.55)     2:13.06 (51.27)     2:52.37 (39.31)
 40 Alexander, Sinceraty D    14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:51.42    2:52.76        
                  34.97     1:19.84 (44.87)     2:11.16 (51.32)     2:52.76 (41.60)
 41 Park, Hannah A            16 COND-MR              2:57.08    2:55.44        
                  40.62     1:28.41 (47.79)     2:16.30 (47.89)     2:55.44 (39.14)
 42 Miriyagalla, Vaishali     13 CFJV-MR              2:55.42    2:55.54        
                  38.36     1:26.53 (48.17)     2:15.96 (49.43)     2:55.54 (39.58)
 43 Noccioli, Claire T        14 SMST-CT              3:01.38    2:56.20        
                  38.80     1:26.31 (47.51)     2:15.36 (49.05)     2:56.20 (40.84)
 44 Gjertsen, Allison C       14 WEST-MR              2:57.70    2:56.45        
                  41.18     1:27.36 (46.18)     2:18.13 (50.77)     2:56.45 (38.32)
 45 Zhou, Katherine           14 COND-MR              2:51.26    2:56.51        
                  36.17     1:22.60 (46.43)     2:16.36 (53.76)     2:56.51 (40.15)
 46 Block, Alexandra V        16 COND-MR              2:50.30    2:56.63        
                  37.60     1:23.89 (46.29)     2:17.16 (53.27)     2:56.63 (39.47)
 47 Engel, Julianna M         15 TRS-MR               2:42.01    2:56.76        
                  40.28     1:25.03 (44.75)     2:16.36 (51.33)     2:56.76 (40.40)
 48 Nunez, Gabby B            14 RFAC-MR              2:58.98    2:57.27        
                  36.90     1:23.04 (46.14)     2:17.58 (54.54)     2:57.27 (39.69)
 49 Prybylski, Anna           15 CFJV-MR              2:46.20    2:57.32        
                  35.89     1:20.38 (44.49)     2:16.75 (56.37)     2:57.32 (40.57)
 50 Dancygier, Emily          16 Storm-MR             2:53.87    2:58.02        
                  39.31     1:22.66 (43.35)     2:19.25 (56.59)     2:58.02 (38.77)
 51 Pondok, Katie I           13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:01.62    2:59.43        
                  40.67     1:28.63 (47.96)     2:20.71 (52.08)     2:59.43 (38.72)
 52 Park, Jenny               17 COND-MR              2:58.52    2:59.69        
                  38.88     1:26.59 (47.71)     2:16.31 (49.72)     2:59.69 (43.38)
 53 Fitzgerald, Alexandra R   13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:25.00    3:00.26        
                  39.81     1:27.06 (47.25)     2:19.30 (52.24)     3:00.26 (40.96)
 54 Block, Isabella L         16 COND-MR              3:01.31    3:00.44        
                  37.37     1:24.79 (47.42)     2:21.13 (56.34)     3:00.44 (39.31)
 55 Doran, Jordyn             14 WEST-MR                   NT    3:00.55        
                  37.89     1:23.98 (46.09)     2:18.87 (54.89)     3:00.55 (41.68)
 56 Romano, Margaret R        16 TRS-MR                    NT    3:00.91        
                  37.96     1:21.83 (43.87)     2:21.11 (59.28)     3:00.91 (39.80)
 57 Tsang, Jolene A           14 Storm-MR             3:06.82    3:01.50        
                  39.74     1:25.54 (45.80)     2:21.81 (56.27)     3:01.50 (39.69)
 58 May, Kailen M             14 Storm-MR             3:10.99    3:03.85        
                  40.43     1:32.05 (51.62)     2:21.92 (49.87)     3:03.85 (41.93)
 59 Didio, Margaret E         15 SMST-CT              2:56.85    3:04.87        
                  39.32     1:29.54 (50.22)     2:23.53 (53.99)     3:04.87 (41.34)
 60 Dankner, Sam R            15 TRS-MR               2:49.30    3:05.27        
                  40.28     1:29.58 (49.30)     2:25.23 (55.65)     3:05.27 (40.04)
 61 Devaney, Aine O           13 COND-MR              3:10.00    3:07.52        
                  38.76     1:30.39 (51.63)     2:27.30 (56.91)     3:07.52 (40.22)
 62 Loughran, Megan R         14 RFAC-MR              3:08.86    3:07.92        
                                1:32.28 ( )   3:07.92 (1:35.64)                    
 63 Aery, Christine           13 CFJV-MR              3:02.49    3:08.29        
                                1:31.52 ( )   3:08.29 (1:36.77)                    
 64 Olivier, Anais I          14 NYSA-MR              3:06.15    3:08.59        
                  41.00     1:30.20 (49.20)     2:26.85 (56.65)     3:08.59 (41.74)
 65 Starikovsky, Marina N     14 COND-MR              3:08.01    3:09.55        
                  40.63     1:29.18 (48.55)     2:28.59 (59.41)     3:09.55 (40.96)
 66 D'Addio, Liv G            13 SMST-CT              3:25.19    3:10.01        
                  39.39     1:30.98 (51.59)     2:23.88 (52.90)     3:10.01 (46.13)
 67 Santiago, Gabriella M     17 TRS-MR               2:55.17    3:10.14        
                  35.79     1:25.90 (50.11)     2:24.91 (59.01)     3:10.14 (45.23)
 68 Levy, Ariella H           16 TRS-MR               2:50.92    3:10.81        
                  46.77     1:37.63 (50.86)     2:28.81 (51.18)     3:10.81 (42.00)
 69 Javenes, Kali C           17 TRS-MR               2:50.89    3:10.93        
                                1:32.21 ( )   3:10.93 (1:38.72)                    
 70 McNamara, Kelcie H        16 TRS-MR               3:07.63    3:13.24        
                  44.89     1:32.77 (47.88)   2:34.58 (1:01.81)     3:13.24 (38.66)
 71 Verardi, Riley A          13 TRS-MR               3:08.08    3:13.44        
                  44.89     1:34.40 (49.51)     2:32.68 (58.28)     3:13.44 (40.76)
 72 Pena, Diana               14 TRS-MR               3:06.92    3:13.65        
                  38.75     1:27.30 (48.55)   2:31.98 (1:04.68)     3:13.65 (41.67)
 73 Ryan, Brooke              13 CFJV-MR              3:10.70    3:13.97        
                  40.62     1:31.78 (51.16)     2:28.05 (56.27)     3:13.97 (45.92)
 74 Zararis, Alex             16 TRS-MR               3:01.27    3:15.73        
                  43.07     1:35.65 (52.58)     2:31.23 (55.58)     3:15.73 (44.50)
 75 Smith, Lexi K             13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:58.49    3:16.70        
                  43.14     1:34.49 (51.35)     2:31.11 (56.62)     3:16.70 (45.59)
 76 Rabinowitz, Alana         15 CFJV-MR              3:09.62    3:17.86        
                  43.83     1:34.60 (50.77)     2:31.37 (56.77)     3:17.86 (46.49)
 77 Palamaro, Isabella A      14 TRS-MR               2:57.06    3:19.11        
                  41.17     1:32.68 (51.51)     2:32.36 (59.68)     3:19.11 (46.75)
 78 Foong, Yanyi              13 COND-MR              3:33.57    3:19.19        
                  44.53     1:37.43 (52.90)     2:32.22 (54.79)     3:19.19 (46.97)
 79 Vega, Melanie J           13 DESC-NJ              3:34.30    3:22.41        
                  46.82     1:37.05 (50.23)   2:40.54 (1:03.49)     3:22.41 (41.87)
 80 Skier, Rebecca            14 LIFE-NJ              3:25.89    3:23.07        
                                1:35.45 ( )     2:34.66 (59.21)     3:23.07 (48.41)
 81 Lastras-Castrejon, Danie  13 CFJV-MR              3:24.11    3:23.26        
                  45.88     1:36.37 (50.49)   3:23.26 (1:46.89)                    
 82 Thakur, Kerishma          14 COND-MR              3:32.10    3:24.00        
                  45.57     1:40.24 (54.67)     2:38.36 (58.12)     3:24.00 (45.64)
 83 Novielli, Caitlin A       14 TRS-MR               3:17.58    3:24.61        
                  48.75     1:43.62 (54.87)     2:41.49 (57.87)     3:24.61 (43.12)
 84 Murray, Gabriella R       13 RFAC-MR              3:26.43    3:26.44        
                  42.47     1:33.58 (51.11)   2:38.55 (1:04.97)     3:26.44 (47.89)
 85 Quezada, Julia C          13 RFAC-MR              3:26.78    3:26.87        
                  41.01     1:38.72 (57.71)   2:42.08 (1:03.36)     3:26.87 (44.79)
 86 Nemerever, Hannah         16 CFJV-MR              3:15.98    3:28.05        
                  49.56     1:38.05 (48.49)   2:40.43 (1:02.38)     3:28.05 (47.62)
 87 Balcerzak, Maranda L      13 SMST-CT              3:37.13    3:28.91        
                  49.69     1:42.47 (52.78)     2:40.85 (58.38)     3:28.91 (48.06)
 88 Aguilar, Guadalupe        13 COND-MR                   NT    3:29.62        
                  48.43     1:36.27 (47.84)   3:29.62 (1:53.35)                    
 89 Schoales, Brianna R       14 TRS-MR                    NT    3:30.46        
                  49.63     1:44.54 (54.91)     2:41.02 (56.48)     3:30.46 (49.44)
 90 Madden, Caroline G        14 COND-MR              3:17.75    3:31.82        
                  48.55     1:37.58 (49.03)   2:48.03 (1:10.45)     3:31.82 (43.79)
 91 Katz, Arden               15 Storm-MR             3:37.78    3:33.72        
                  45.53     1:35.91 (50.38)   2:46.21 (1:10.30)     3:33.72 (47.51)
 92 Foley, Leana G            13 TRS-MR                    NT    3:48.68        
                  47.41   1:48.64 (1:01.23)   2:59.06 (1:10.42)     3:48.68 (49.62)
 93 Alcantara, Antonella L    13 RFAC-MR              3:55.03    3:49.51        
                  45.14     1:38.56 (53.42)   2:57.69 (1:19.13)     3:49.51 (51.82)
 -- Cohen, Emily Z            14 RFAC-MR              2:54.52         DQ        
      Incomplete stroke cycle other than one pull followed by one kick - breast
                                1:24.08 ( )                                        
 -- Kamal, Sarah M            14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:55.55         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
                  37.23     1:24.07 (46.84)     2:14.99 (50.92)                    
 -- Tsumita, Lorelei          16 COND-MR              4:23.44         DQ        
      Not on back off wall - back
                1:09.37     2:06.66 (57.29)   3:35.76 (1:29.10)                    
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cheng, Derek              10 LIFE-NJ                31.87      32.66        
  2 Kamal, Adam                9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        34.34      33.23        
  3 Nadecki, Erik S           10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        37.93      33.51        
  4 Holmes, Jayden T          10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        34.46      34.02        
  5 Francis, Isaih            10 COND-MR                34.52      34.74        
  6 Daniels, Owen D            9 NDAC-MR                36.51      35.17        
  7 Terri, Kyle D             10 COND-MR                35.87      35.32        
  8 Kirberger, Brendan D      10 SMST-CT                36.83      35.36        
  9 Carley, Thomas            10 CFJV-MR                35.16      35.73        
 10 Peng, Thomas F            10 WEST-MR                37.54      36.10        
 11 Lee, Kieran T              9 WEST-MR                35.97      36.43        
 12 Kucera, Miki E            10 NYSA-MR                37.14      36.58        
 13 Lin, Christopher T         9 WEST-MR                36.63      36.83        
 14 Lee, Cooper C             10 WEST-MR                39.70      36.85        
 15 Pundzius, Vincent          9 LIFE-NJ                35.30      37.15        
 16 Pourakis, Owen            10 LIFE-NJ                36.09      37.40        
 17 Heath, Keegan             10 DVWM-MR                38.42      38.22        
 18 Farrell, Cal A             8 NYSA-MR                39.15      38.49        
 19 Pun, Hayden               10 LIFE-NJ                38.81      38.53        
 20 DaSilva, David            10 WEST-MR                39.65      38.54        
 21 Burke, Christian A         9 COND-MR                40.14      39.25        
 22 Kuo, Derrick               9 WEST-MR                39.33      39.35        
 23 Trenczer, Zachary D        8 COND-MR                40.00      39.76        
 24 Murphy, Cormac D          10 COND-MR                40.49      40.32        
 25 Kravatz, Tommy J          10 COND-MR                42.08      40.88        
 26 Luong, Kyle Y              9 NYSA-MR                42.09      40.97        
 27 Greenstein, Adam J        10 LIFE-NJ                40.25      41.04        
 28 Puskas, Marcel             8 NYSA-MR                40.05      41.06        
 29 Dwyer, Aidan P             8 COND-MR                43.08      41.87        
 30 Tomioka, Jeremiah I       10 NYSA-MR                41.82      42.24        
 31 Dorner, Benjamin          10 NDAC-MR                43.23      42.28        
 32 Barrett, Noland A          7 WEST-MR                50.55      42.34        
 33 Hipol, Andrei             10 LIFE-NJ                41.22      42.80        
 34 Holland, Connor M          8 NYSA-MR                44.00      43.08        
 35 Liu, Jared                 8 NYSA-MR                44.99      43.22        
 36 Langerfeld, Bobby          9 WEST-MR                   NT      43.66        
 37 Riely, Michael             9 LIFE-NJ                47.55      43.72        
 38 Keahon, Lucas M           10 COND-MR                41.72      43.74        
 39 Ghaly, Yamen               9 NYSA-MR                47.03      44.59        
 40 Buzzell, Tyler J          10 COND-MR                45.53      44.76        
 41 Katz, Kenji H              9 NYSA-MR                41.83      44.96        
 42 Kelly, Sean               10 CFJV-MR                43.68      45.22        
 43 Gauthier, Michael C        8 COND-MR                45.76      45.24        
 44 Wagman, Ellis G            8 COND-MR                46.86      45.90        
 45 Park, Ian                  9 COND-MR                42.85      46.02        
 46 VanWormer, Ben C           9 RFAC-MR                47.36      46.04        
 47 Lin, Hayden                9 LIFE-NJ                46.40      46.57        
 48 Karadeniz, Derin M         9 RFAC-MR                50.14      46.58        
 49 Schreck, Eric E           10 TRS-MR                 49.74      46.90        
 50 Mitchell, Zyaire K         9 COND-MR                45.49      47.28        
 51 McMullen, Liam J          10 COND-MR                50.00      47.59        
 52 Pun, Henry                 8 LIFE-NJ                51.61      48.99        
 53 Jones, Alexander M        10 COND-MR                53.70      49.02        
 54 Callanan, Carson J         8 TRS-MR                 51.19      49.90        
 55 Cevallos, Andrew J        10 COND-MR                51.11      50.96        
 56 Hau, Bradley R             9 COND-MR                54.64      52.76        
 57 Zhou, Jefferson           10 CFJV-MR                55.32      53.54        
 58 Cunningham, Brayden C      9 COND-MR                55.59      54.01        
 59 Kucera, Maty H             8 NYSA-MR                57.92      56.79        
 60 Ritiu, Peter A             8 COND-MR              1:06.83      57.00        
 61 Nwamumu, Uche D            8 COND-MR                55.00      57.08        
 62 Cigna, Owen P             10 TRS-MR                 56.41      57.43        
 63 Dixon, Kyle J              6 COND-MR              1:06.53      58.84        
 64 Qiu, Shawn                 8 COND-MR                   NT    1:00.41        
 65 Traitz, River J           10 COND-MR              1:06.14    1:00.42        
 66 Dwek, Mason J              9 COND-MR              1:04.64    1:06.50        
 67 Prashad, Varun S           9 COND-MR              1:07.93    1:09.45        
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cheng, Derek              10 LIFE-NJ              1:14.15    1:12.40        
                  34.13     1:12.40 (38.27)                                        
  2 Delgado, Vince L          10 COND-MR              1:12.25    1:12.62        
                  34.61     1:12.62 (38.01)                                        
  3 McHugh, Connor J          10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:13.08    1:12.73        
                  35.85     1:12.73 (36.88)                                        
  4 Holmes, Jayden T          10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:15.67    1:15.94        
                  35.24     1:15.94 (40.70)                                        
  5 Kamal, Adam                9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:14.32    1:16.64        
                  37.23     1:16.64 (39.41)                                        
  6 Cornish, Jack A           10 WEST-MR              1:23.76    1:17.37        
                  38.24     1:17.37 (39.13)                                        
  7 Kucera, Miki E            10 NYSA-MR              1:18.48    1:17.99        
                  37.24     1:17.99 (40.75)                                        
  8 Terri, Kyle D             10 COND-MR              1:20.21    1:18.01        
                  38.21     1:18.01 (39.80)                                        
  9 Kirberger, Brendan D      10 SMST-CT              1:18.94    1:18.16        
                  37.75     1:18.16 (40.41)                                        
 10 Peng, Thomas F            10 WEST-MR              1:24.04    1:19.20        
                  38.48     1:19.20 (40.72)                                        
 11 Francis, Isaih            10 COND-MR              1:15.71    1:19.75        
                  38.15     1:19.75 (41.60)                                        
 12 Pundzius, Vincent          9 LIFE-NJ              1:21.35    1:20.08        
                  37.42     1:20.08 (42.66)                                        
 13 Stonsby, PJ S              9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:30.00    1:22.25        
                  38.79     1:22.25 (43.46)                                        
 14 Lin, Christopher T         9 WEST-MR              1:19.99    1:22.42        
                  39.45     1:22.42 (42.97)                                        
 15 Chang, Benjamin           10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:25.86    1:23.07        
                  39.49     1:23.07 (43.58)                                        
 16 Burke, Christian A         9 COND-MR              1:29.09    1:23.55        
                  39.84     1:23.55 (43.71)                                        
 17 Kuo, Derrick               9 WEST-MR              1:27.83    1:25.27        
                  40.28     1:25.27 (44.99)                                        
 18 DaSilva, David            10 WEST-MR              1:30.66    1:29.19        
                  41.92     1:29.19 (47.27)                                        
 19 Pun, Hayden               10 LIFE-NJ              1:27.23    1:29.56        
                  43.03     1:29.56 (46.53)                                        
 20 Gjertsen, Owen G           8 WEST-MR              1:39.88    1:29.61        
                  42.38     1:29.61 (47.23)                                        
 21 Tomioka, Jeremiah I       10 NYSA-MR              1:34.72    1:32.42        
                  44.78     1:32.42 (47.64)                                        
 22 Dwyer, Aidan P             8 COND-MR              1:48.87    1:32.57        
                  43.75     1:32.57 (48.82)                                        
 23 Langerfeld, Bobby          9 WEST-MR                   NT    1:34.78        
                  45.65     1:34.78 (49.13)                                        
 24 Park, Ian                  9 COND-MR              1:38.68    1:36.02        
                  45.53     1:36.02 (50.49)                                        
 25 Malik, Vivek               9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:31.09    1:36.69        
                  44.67     1:36.69 (52.02)                                        
 26 Kelly, Sean               10 CFJV-MR              1:39.80    1:37.06        
                  45.06     1:37.06 (52.00)                                        
 27 Keahon, Lucas M           10 COND-MR              1:32.84    1:37.16        
                  44.90     1:37.16 (52.26)                                        
 28 Mora-Castillo, Sebastian  10 Storm-MR             1:40.99    1:37.66        
                  46.11     1:37.66 (51.55)                                        
 29 Holland, Connor M          8 NYSA-MR              1:37.41    1:37.74        
                  47.73     1:37.74 (50.01)                                        
 30 VanWormer, Ben C           9 RFAC-MR              1:46.40    1:38.21        
                  48.14     1:38.21 (50.07)                                        
 31 Soltowski, Alexander       9 CFJV-MR              1:53.92    1:38.96        
                  47.38     1:38.96 (51.58)                                        
 32 Gauthier, Michael C        8 COND-MR              1:42.00    1:39.31        
                  46.33     1:39.31 (52.98)                                        
 33 Liu, Jared                 8 NYSA-MR              1:37.92    1:40.03        
                  48.10     1:40.03 (51.93)                                        
 34 Barrett, Noland A          7 WEST-MR              1:48.99    1:40.60        
                  48.46     1:40.60 (52.14)                                        
 35 Karadeniz, Derin M         9 RFAC-MR              1:46.61    1:41.15        
                  46.71     1:41.15 (54.44)                                        
 36 Mitchell, Zyaire K         9 COND-MR              1:47.12    1:42.73        
                  47.57     1:42.73 (55.16)                                        
 37 Buzzell, Tyler J          10 COND-MR              1:43.38    1:43.09        
                  48.12     1:43.09 (54.97)                                        
 38 Ghaly, Yamen               9 NYSA-MR              1:38.80    1:44.48        
                  48.34     1:44.48 (56.14)                                        
 39 Aguilar, Oz                8 COND-MR              1:46.47    1:47.94        
 40 Cevallos, Andrew J        10 COND-MR              1:57.19    1:51.65        
                  52.90     1:51.65 (58.75)                                        
 41 McMullen, Liam J          10 COND-MR              1:49.83    1:51.81        
                  53.16     1:51.81 (58.65)                                        
 42 Petersel, Zachary A        8 COND-MR              2:04.51    2:03.15        
                  57.71   2:03.15 (1:05.44)                                        
 43 Cunningham, Brayden C      9 COND-MR              2:09.00    2:03.74        
                  55.10   2:03.74 (1:08.64)                                        
 44 Hau, Bradley R             9 COND-MR              2:08.08    2:03.92        
                  56.33   2:03.92 (1:07.59)                                        
 45 Ritiu, Peter A             8 COND-MR              2:34.00    2:07.27        
                1:02.51   2:07.27 (1:04.76)                                        
 46 Traitz, River J           10 COND-MR              2:14.12    2:07.36        
 47 Prashad, Varun S           9 COND-MR              2:34.21    2:20.90        
 
Boys 10 & Under 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cheng, Derek              10 LIFE-NJ              2:39.48    2:41.66        
                  36.35     1:17.83 (41.48)     2:01.67 (43.84)     2:41.66 (39.99)
  2 Nadecki, Erik S           10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:59.94    2:42.93        
                  35.55     1:17.11 (41.56)     2:00.77 (43.66)     2:42.93 (42.16)
  3 Cornish, Jack A           10 WEST-MR              3:00.35    2:43.71        
                  38.81     1:22.07 (43.26)     2:03.85 (41.78)     2:43.71 (39.86)
  4 Kucera, Miki E            10 NYSA-MR              2:47.45    2:45.24        
                  38.10     1:21.76 (43.66)     2:04.52 (42.76)     2:45.24 (40.72)
  5 Kirberger, Brendan D      10 SMST-CT              2:45.40    2:46.24        
                  37.63     1:20.37 (42.74)     2:04.43 (44.06)     2:46.24 (41.81)
  6 Lee, Kieran T              9 WEST-MR              2:54.31    2:50.53        
                  39.24     1:23.68 (44.44)     2:08.55 (44.87)     2:50.53 (41.98)
  7 Pundzius, Vincent          9 LIFE-NJ              2:58.60    2:53.06        
                  37.51     1:22.92 (45.41)     2:09.24 (46.32)     2:53.06 (43.82)
  8 Batelli, Dean T           10 COND-MR              2:55.40    2:55.46        
                  38.83     1:24.45 (45.62)     2:10.73 (46.28)     2:55.46 (44.73)
  9 Lin, Christopher T         9 WEST-MR              3:09.10    3:01.42        
                  42.62     1:30.71 (48.09)     2:16.75 (46.04)     3:01.42 (44.67)
 10 Lee, Cooper C             10 WEST-MR              2:55.66    3:02.03        
                  39.68     1:25.85 (46.17)     2:15.30 (49.45)     3:02.03 (46.73)
 11 Trenczer, Zachary D        8 COND-MR              3:13.00    3:08.22        
                  42.71     1:31.46 (48.75)     2:20.94 (49.48)     3:08.22 (47.28)
 12 Pun, Hayden               10 LIFE-NJ              3:17.42    3:09.48        
                  42.02     1:30.42 (48.40)     2:20.24 (49.82)     3:09.48 (49.24)
 13 Dorner, Benjamin          10 NDAC-MR              3:10.11    3:20.20        
                                  16.29 ( )       42.39 (26.10)   3:20.20 (2:37.81)
 14 Hipol, Andrei             10 LIFE-NJ              3:21.06    3:22.60        
                  43.99     1:34.81 (50.82)     2:30.28 (55.47)     3:22.60 (52.32)
 15 Wagman, Ellis G            8 COND-MR                   NT    3:44.40        
                  47.14     1:44.47 (57.33)   3:44.40 (1:59.93)                    
 16 Aguilar, Oz                8 COND-MR                   NT    4:04.33        
                  51.05   1:55.70 (1:04.65)   4:04.33 (2:08.63)                    
 
Boys 10 & Under 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McHugh, Connor J          10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      5:32.18    5:34.41        
                1:20.28   2:47.13 (1:26.85)   4:13.62 (1:26.49)   5:34.41 (1:20.79)
  2 Cornish, Jack A           10 WEST-MR              5:34.55    5:35.75        
                1:20.34   2:47.62 (1:27.28)   4:14.76 (1:27.14)   5:35.75 (1:20.99)
  3 Francis, Isaih            10 COND-MR              6:03.00    5:36.99        
                1:23.08   2:51.77 (1:28.69)   4:18.57 (1:26.80)   5:36.99 (1:18.42)
  4 Kucera, Miki E            10 NYSA-MR              5:44.96    5:43.98        
                1:21.80   2:52.02 (1:30.22)   4:18.77 (1:26.75)   5:43.98 (1:25.21)
  5 Carley, Thomas            10 CFJV-MR              5:57.82    5:49.11        
                1:21.74   2:51.26 (1:29.52)   4:22.19 (1:30.93)   5:49.11 (1:26.92)
  6 Lee, Kieran T              9 WEST-MR              5:55.66    5:51.66        
                1:25.26   2:55.22 (1:29.96)   4:24.63 (1:29.41)   5:51.66 (1:27.03)
  7 Greenstein, Adam J        10 LIFE-NJ              7:12.89    7:18.84        
                1:39.85   3:33.35 (1:53.50)   5:28.51 (1:55.16)   7:18.84 (1:50.33)
  8 Kelly, Sean               10 CFJV-MR              7:29.75    7:33.43        
                1:44.49   3:40.64 (1:56.15)   5:35.39 (1:54.75)   7:33.43 (1:58.04)
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Delgado, Vince L          10 COND-MR                38.23      37.80        
  2 Kamal, Adam                9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        38.65      38.70        
  3 Francis, Isaih            10 COND-MR                38.50      39.67        
  4 Carley, Thomas            10 CFJV-MR                39.23      39.78        
  5 Nadecki, Erik S           10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        38.60      39.91        
  6 Terri, Kyle D             10 COND-MR                42.44      40.98        
  7 Peng, Thomas F            10 WEST-MR                44.26      41.25        
  8 Daniels, Owen D            9 NDAC-MR                46.37      41.50        
  9 Holmes, Jayden T          10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        42.21      42.40        
 10 Chang, Benjamin           10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        44.40      43.58        
 11 Pundzius, Vincent          9 LIFE-NJ                44.46      43.96        
 12 Stonsby, PJ S              9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:00.00      44.22        
 13 Dwyer, Aidan P             8 COND-MR                43.03      44.26        
 14 Kuo, Derrick               9 WEST-MR                47.27      44.65        
 15 Malik, Vivek               9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:00.00      45.72        
 16 Holland, Connor M          8 NYSA-MR                49.07      45.96        
 17 DaSilva, David            10 WEST-MR                46.92      45.97        
 18 Trenczer, Zachary D        8 COND-MR                47.10      46.32        
 19 Soltowski, Alexander       9 CFJV-MR                53.29      47.09        
 20 Pun, Hayden               10 LIFE-NJ                47.04      48.15        
 21 Burke, Christian A         9 COND-MR                48.58      48.38        
 22 Gjertsen, Owen G           8 WEST-MR                53.44      48.61        
 23 Tomioka, Jeremiah I       10 NYSA-MR                49.70      48.91        
 24 Mora-Castillo, Sebastian  10 Storm-MR               48.14      49.59        
 25 Keahon, Lucas M           10 COND-MR                47.91      49.75        
 26 Buzzell, Tyler J          10 COND-MR                54.99      50.06        
 27 Kelly, Sean               10 CFJV-MR                49.39      50.34        
 28 Barrett, Noland A          7 WEST-MR                57.24      50.56        
 29 Liu, Jared                 8 NYSA-MR                49.94      50.89        
 30 Wagman, Ellis G            8 COND-MR                54.08      50.95        
 31 Langerfeld, Bobby          9 WEST-MR                   NT      51.49        
 32 Karadeniz, Derin M         9 RFAC-MR                54.82      51.74        
 33 Gauthier, Michael C        8 COND-MR                55.65      52.01        
 34 Park, Ian                  9 COND-MR                55.42      52.35        
 35 VanWormer, Ben C           9 RFAC-MR                57.12      53.85        
 36 Petersel, Zachary A        8 COND-MR                53.50      54.32        
 37 Hau, Bradley R             9 COND-MR                53.04      54.50        
 38 Cevallos, Andrew J        10 COND-MR                59.28      54.78        
 39 Aguilar, Oz                8 COND-MR                55.32      54.88        
 40 Hipol, Andrei             10 LIFE-NJ                51.65      55.81        
 41 Prashad, Varun S           9 COND-MR              1:01.62      56.38        
 42 Ghaly, Yamen               9 NYSA-MR                56.09      56.71        
 43 McMullen, Liam J          10 COND-MR              1:01.35      59.97        
 44 Traitz, River J           10 COND-MR              1:00.26      59.99        
 45 Ritiu, Peter A             8 COND-MR              1:05.16    1:01.21        
 46 Kucera, Maty H             8 NYSA-MR                   NT    1:02.33        
                1:04.79         1:02.33 ( )                                        
 47 Cunningham, Brayden C      9 COND-MR              1:07.85    1:03.75        
 48 Dixon, Kyle J              6 COND-MR                   NT    1:05.78        
 -- Farrell, Cal A             8 NYSA-MR                43.26         DQ        
      False start
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Delgado, Vince L          10 COND-MR              1:22.36    1:22.62        
                  39.71     1:22.62 (42.91)                                        
  2 Nadecki, Erik S           10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:24.89    1:24.81        
                  40.94     1:24.81 (43.87)                                        
  3 McHugh, Connor J          10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:43.00    1:24.87        
                  40.98     1:24.87 (43.89)                                        
  4 Cornish, Jack A           10 WEST-MR              1:29.59    1:26.12        
  5 Carley, Thomas            10 CFJV-MR              1:23.53    1:26.24        
                  42.25     1:26.24 (43.99)                                        
  6 Francis, Isaih            10 COND-MR              1:26.73    1:27.88        
                  42.48     1:27.88 (45.40)                                        
  7 Terri, Kyle D             10 COND-MR              1:33.64    1:29.05        
                  43.75     1:29.05 (45.30)                                        
  8 Pourakis, Owen            10 LIFE-NJ              1:26.85    1:30.73        
                  43.57     1:30.73 (47.16)                                        
  9 Holmes, Jayden T          10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:29.48    1:31.66        
                  44.37     1:31.66 (47.29)                                        
 10 Farrell, Cal A             8 NYSA-MR              1:40.98    1:33.78        
                  44.35     1:33.78 (49.43)                                        
 11 Dwyer, Aidan P             8 COND-MR              1:34.34    1:35.27        
                  46.70     1:35.27 (48.57)                                        
 12 Pundzius, Vincent          9 LIFE-NJ              1:36.89    1:35.73        
                  46.24     1:35.73 (49.49)                                        
 13 Luong, Kyle Y              9 NYSA-MR              1:42.78    1:36.86        
 14 Chang, Benjamin           10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:34.05    1:37.73        
                  49.53     1:37.73 (48.20)                                        
 15 Furniss, Jem R             9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:30.00    1:38.59        
                  48.08     1:38.59 (50.51)                                        
 16 DaSilva, David            10 WEST-MR              1:42.31    1:39.15        
                  47.54     1:39.15 (51.61)                                        
 17 Holland, Connor M          8 NYSA-MR              1:39.87    1:41.28        
 18 Murphy, Cormac D          10 COND-MR              1:39.67    1:42.91        
                  50.56     1:42.91 (52.35)                                        
 19 Greenstein, Adam J        10 LIFE-NJ              1:39.95    1:42.99        
                  50.35     1:42.99 (52.64)                                        
 20 Katz, Kenji H              9 NYSA-MR              1:47.36    1:45.15        
                  54.83     1:45.15 (50.32)                                        
 21 Kravatz, Tommy J          10 COND-MR              1:45.26    1:45.59        
                  51.11     1:45.59 (54.48)                                        
 22 Burke, Christian A         9 COND-MR              2:03.25    1:45.88        
                  52.30     1:45.88 (53.58)                                        
 23 Tomioka, Jeremiah I       10 NYSA-MR              1:55.21    1:46.32        
                  52.61     1:46.32 (53.71)                                        
 24 Kelly, Sean               10 CFJV-MR              1:45.92    1:46.50        
 25 Keahon, Lucas M           10 COND-MR              1:48.34    1:46.91        
                  52.63     1:46.91 (54.28)                                        
 26 Karadeniz, Derin M         9 RFAC-MR              1:43.76    1:48.87        
 27 Lin, Hayden                9 LIFE-NJ              2:10.97    1:49.65        
 28 Liu, Jared                 8 NYSA-MR              1:53.02    1:50.71        
                  53.56     1:50.71 (57.15)                                        
 29 Buzzell, Tyler J          10 COND-MR              1:51.88    1:54.28        
                  56.78     1:54.28 (57.50)                                        
 30 Hipol, Andrei             10 LIFE-NJ              1:58.59    1:54.74        
                  55.25     1:54.74 (59.49)                                        
 31 Hau, Bradley R             9 COND-MR              1:58.00    1:57.85        
                  57.54   1:57.85 (1:00.31)                                        
 32 Petersel, Zachary A        8 COND-MR              1:56.64    1:58.42        
                  57.19   1:58.42 (1:01.23)                                        
 33 Pun, Henry                 8 LIFE-NJ              2:25.80    2:03.02        
                1:00.38   2:03.02 (1:02.64)                                        
 34 VanWormer, Ben C           9 RFAC-MR              2:01.95    2:03.48        
                1:01.04   2:03.48 (1:02.44)                                        
 35 Barrett, Noland A          7 WEST-MR              2:00.55    2:03.59        
                  58.82   2:03.59 (1:04.77)                                        
 36 Schreck, Eric E           10 TRS-MR               2:24.63    2:05.18        
                1:00.89   2:05.18 (1:04.29)                                        
 37 Zhang, Anderson L         10 COND-MR              2:20.69    2:06.59        
 38 Prashad, Varun S           9 COND-MR              2:06.99    2:11.28        
                1:05.18   2:11.28 (1:06.10)                                        
 39 Mitchell, Zyaire K         9 COND-MR              2:20.00    2:13.78        
                1:02.60   2:13.78 (1:11.18)                                        
 40 Ritiu, Peter A             8 COND-MR              2:23.00    2:14.01        
                1:06.46   2:14.01 (1:07.55)                                        
 41 Traitz, River J           10 COND-MR              2:18.08    2:15.02        
                1:05.73   2:15.02 (1:09.29)                                        
 42 McMullen, Liam J          10 COND-MR              2:20.00    2:18.64        
 43 Dwek, Mason J              9 COND-MR              2:12.00    2:21.72        
                1:05.12   2:21.72 (1:16.60)                                        
 44 Callanan, Carson J         8 TRS-MR               2:21.47    2:23.69        
 45 Cigna, Owen P             10 TRS-MR               2:25.73    2:24.59        
                1:10.03   2:24.59 (1:14.56)                                        
 46 Qiu, Shawn                 8 COND-MR                   NT    2:29.27        
 47 Zhou, Jefferson           10 CFJV-MR              2:20.00    2:34.87        
 -- Kucera, Miki E            10 NYSA-MR              1:31.99         DQ        
      False start
                  45.37                                                            
 -- Jones, Alexander M        10 COND-MR              2:15.00         DQ        
      False start
 -- Cevallos, Andrew J        10 COND-MR              2:06.19         DQ        
      Multiple strokes past vertical at turn
 
Boys 10 & Under 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Farrell, Cal A             8 NYSA-MR                   NT    3:15.67        
                  45.45     1:36.89 (51.44)     2:29.10 (52.21)     3:15.67 (46.57)
  2 Dorner, Benjamin          10 NDAC-MR              4:00.22    3:43.20        
                  51.34     1:49.43 (58.09)   3:43.20 (1:53.77)                    
 -- Holland, Connor M          8 NYSA-MR              3:45.77         DQ        
      Multiple strokes past vertical at turn
                  49.29     1:43.09 (53.80)     2:36.94 (53.85)                    
 -- Terri, Kyle D             10 COND-MR              3:20.00         DQ        
      Multiple strokes past vertical at turn
                  45.52     1:34.83 (49.31)     2:23.64 (48.81)                    
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Peng, Thomas F            10 WEST-MR                42.75      42.59        
  2 Cheng, Derek              10 LIFE-NJ                44.18      44.12        
  3 Delgado, Vince L          10 COND-MR                44.84      44.20        
  4 Cornish, Jack A           10 WEST-MR                45.99      44.73        
  5 Lee, Kieran T              9 WEST-MR                46.99      46.70        
  6 Stonsby, PJ S              9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:10.00      46.93        
  7 Chang, Benjamin           10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        48.20      47.24        
  8 Holmes, Jayden T          10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:10.00      47.66        
  9 McHugh, Connor J          10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        52.01      47.73        
 10 Daniels, Owen D            9 NDAC-MR                52.44      48.37        
 11 Carley, Thomas            10 CFJV-MR                45.63      48.61        
 12 Lee, Cooper C             10 WEST-MR                52.69      49.40        
 13 Kamal, Adam                9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        50.10      50.15        
 14 Kuo, Derrick               9 WEST-MR                51.66      50.42        
 15 Farrell, Cal A             8 NYSA-MR                51.06      51.11        
 16 Lin, Christopher T         9 WEST-MR                54.18      51.88        
 17 Karadeniz, Derin M         9 RFAC-MR                54.83      52.60        
 18 Malik, Vivek               9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        49.78      52.61        
 19 Batelli, Dean T           10 COND-MR                56.47      53.22        
 20 Park, Ian                  9 COND-MR                52.99      53.73        
 21 Dorner, Benjamin          10 NDAC-MR              1:02.00      54.56        
 22 Kelly, Sean               10 CFJV-MR                52.16      54.63        
 23 Ghaly, Yamen               9 NYSA-MR                54.58      55.45        
 24 Dwyer, Aidan P             8 COND-MR              1:09.59      55.94        
 25 Hipol, Andrei             10 LIFE-NJ                56.50      56.25        
 26 Gjertsen, Owen G           8 WEST-MR                57.66      56.83        
 27 Simone, Michael A         10 NYSA-MR                56.45      58.32        
 28 VanWormer, Ben C           9 RFAC-MR                57.43      58.66        
 29 Langerfeld, Bobby          9 WEST-MR                   NT      58.70        
 30 Keahon, Lucas M           10 COND-MR              1:08.24    1:02.62        
 31 Gauthier, Michael C        8 COND-MR              1:10.61    1:03.39        
 32 Mora-Castillo, Sebastian  10 Storm-MR             1:00.99    1:03.87        
 33 Wagman, Ellis G            8 COND-MR              1:16.84    1:04.09        
 34 Barrett, Noland A          7 WEST-MR              1:15.22    1:06.64        
 35 Liu, Jared                 8 NYSA-MR              1:03.26    1:07.39        
 36 Cunningham, Brayden C      9 COND-MR              1:12.00    1:08.58        
 37 Soltowski, Alexander       9 CFJV-MR              1:11.58    1:09.02        
 38 Ritiu, Peter A             8 COND-MR              1:20.00    1:17.08        
 39 Hau, Bradley R             9 COND-MR              1:26.83    1:17.99        
 40 Dixon, Kyle J              6 COND-MR                   NT    1:20.72        
 41 Buzzell, Tyler J          10 COND-MR              1:12.52    1:20.91        
 42 Vega, Isidro R             7 RFAC-MR              2:05.01    1:25.78        
 43 Kucera, Maty H             8 NYSA-MR                   NT    1:35.81        
 44 Traitz, River J           10 COND-MR              1:23.00    1:40.59        
 -- Cevallos, Andrew J        10 COND-MR              1:16.88         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Petersel, Zachary A        8 COND-MR              1:26.00         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Mitchell, Zyaire K         9 COND-MR              1:15.00         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick
 -- Prashad, Varun S           9 COND-MR              1:02.52         DQ        
      Incomplete stroke cycle other than one pull followed by one kick
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Peng, Thomas F            10 WEST-MR              1:35.66    1:33.62        
                  44.50     1:33.62 (49.12)                                        
  2 Lee, Kieran T              9 WEST-MR              1:43.53    1:41.97        
                  49.24     1:41.97 (52.73)                                        
  3 Daniels, Owen D            9 NDAC-MR              1:44.42    1:43.24        
                  50.16     1:43.24 (53.08)                                        
  4 Kamal, Adam                9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:49.09    1:45.21        
                  51.58     1:45.21 (53.63)                                        
  5 Kuo, Derrick               9 WEST-MR              1:46.13    1:46.36        
                  53.26     1:46.36 (53.10)                                        
  6 Kirberger, Brendan D      10 SMST-CT              1:50.32    1:46.76        
                  52.08     1:46.76 (54.68)                                        
  7 Furniss, Jem R             9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:56.99    1:47.05        
                  49.77     1:47.05 (57.28)                                        
  8 Chang, Benjamin           10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:56.33    1:49.83        
                  52.45     1:49.83 (57.38)                                        
  9 Lee, Cooper C             10 WEST-MR              2:07.13    1:50.80        
                  51.78     1:50.80 (59.02)                                        
 10 Lin, Christopher T         9 WEST-MR              1:54.70    1:52.35        
 11 Park, Ian                  9 COND-MR              1:51.65    1:53.54        
                  53.90     1:53.54 (59.64)                                        
 12 Kelly, Sean               10 CFJV-MR              1:53.69    1:55.37        
                  54.94   1:55.37 (1:00.43)                                        
 13 Dwyer, Aidan P             8 COND-MR              2:03.61    1:56.69        
                  57.95     1:56.69 (58.74)                                        
 14 Batelli, Dean T           10 COND-MR              1:53.46    1:58.49        
                  57.74   1:58.49 (1:00.75)                                        
 15 VanWormer, Ben C           9 RFAC-MR              2:00.18    2:00.17        
 16 Hipol, Andrei             10 LIFE-NJ              2:07.17    2:03.42        
                  57.75   2:03.42 (1:05.67)                                        
 17 Langerfeld, Bobby          9 WEST-MR                   NT    2:03.88        
                  58.39   2:03.88 (1:05.49)                                        
 18 Ghaly, Yamen               9 NYSA-MR              1:59.17    2:06.82        
                  59.54   2:06.82 (1:07.28)                                        
 19 Trenczer, Zachary D        8 COND-MR              2:50.26    2:10.02        
 20 Cigna, Owen P             10 TRS-MR               2:22.71    2:12.43        
                1:00.65   2:12.43 (1:11.78)                                        
 21 Puskas, Marcel             8 NYSA-MR              1:55.77    2:12.62        
                1:00.74   2:12.62 (1:11.88)                                        
 22 Riely, Michael             9 LIFE-NJ              2:23.09    2:13.30        
 23 Prashad, Varun S           9 COND-MR              2:11.38    2:13.34        
                1:01.41   2:13.34 (1:11.93)                                        
 24 Zhou, Jefferson           10 CFJV-MR              2:25.49    2:13.72        
                1:05.18   2:13.72 (1:08.54)                                        
 25 Wagman, Ellis G            8 COND-MR                   NT    2:19.68        
                1:04.22   2:19.68 (1:15.46)                                        
 26 Callanan, Carson J         8 TRS-MR               2:28.39    2:20.04        
                1:07.74   2:20.04 (1:12.30)                                        
 27 Nwamumu, Uche D            8 COND-MR              2:30.00    2:27.04        
                1:09.27   2:27.04 (1:17.77)                                        
 28 Cevallos, Andrew J        10 COND-MR              2:34.87    2:32.70        
                1:11.89   2:32.70 (1:20.81)                                        
 29 Balachandran, Aadi         9 COND-MR                   NT    2:46.94        
                1:16.23   2:46.94 (1:30.71)                                        
 30 Buzzell, Tyler J          10 COND-MR              2:40.47    2:50.91        
 31 Qiu, Shawn                 8 COND-MR                   NT    3:00.68        
 32 Dwek, Mason J              9 COND-MR              3:36.87    3:09.44        
 -- Farrell, Cal A             8 NYSA-MR              1:52.24         DQ        
      Incomplete stroke cycle other than one pull followed by one kick
 -- Simone, Michael A         10 NYSA-MR              2:10.08         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
                1:04.05                                                            
 -- Gauthier, Michael C        8 COND-MR              2:17.63         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
                1:05.81                                                            
 -- Lin, Hayden                9 LIFE-NJ              2:50.89         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
                1:07.83                                                            
 -- Jones, Alexander M        10 COND-MR              2:55.00         DQ        
      Scissors kick
                1:06.16                                                            
 -- Zhang, Anderson L         10 COND-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Arms two strokes underwater
                1:26.30                                                            
 
Boys 10 & Under 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cheng, Derek              10 LIFE-NJ              3:31.53    3:29.87        
                  47.84     1:42.11 (54.27)     2:37.17 (55.06)     3:29.87 (52.70)
  2 Pourakis, Owen            10 LIFE-NJ              4:22.08    3:41.13        
                  52.02     1:47.29 (55.27)     2:45.21 (57.92)     3:41.13 (55.92)
  3 Dorner, Benjamin          10 NDAC-MR              4:22.11    4:05.94        
                  57.62   1:59.67 (1:02.05)   3:04.26 (1:04.59)   4:05.94 (1:01.68)
 -- Simone, Michael A         10 NYSA-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
                  58.73   2:10.77 (1:12.04)   3:23.47 (1:12.70)                    
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McHugh, Connor J          10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        36.09      36.97        
  2 Delgado, Vince L          10 COND-MR                38.88      37.48        
  3 Nadecki, Erik S           10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        39.26      38.19        
  4 Carley, Thomas            10 CFJV-MR                38.36      38.93        
  5 Holmes, Jayden T          10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:00.00      39.43        
  6 Kamal, Adam                9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        45.30      40.26        
  7 Batelli, Dean T           10 COND-MR                41.23      40.64        
  8 Terri, Kyle D             10 COND-MR                46.56      41.76        
  9 Lee, Kieran T              9 WEST-MR                45.60      42.07        
 10 Cornish, Jack A           10 WEST-MR                42.32      42.38        
 11 Daniels, Owen D            9 NDAC-MR                49.21      42.39        
 12 Kucera, Miki E            10 NYSA-MR                43.40      43.96        
 13 Pun, Hayden               10 LIFE-NJ                45.28      44.11        
 14 DaSilva, David            10 WEST-MR                50.26      44.24        
 15 Heath, Keegan             10 DVWM-MR                49.98      44.43        
 16 Luong, Kyle Y              9 NYSA-MR              1:00.03      44.65        
 17 Chang, Benjamin           10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        45.75      45.61        
 18 Kuo, Derrick               9 WEST-MR                52.44      46.51        
 19 Murphy, Cormac D          10 COND-MR                48.00      46.87        
 20 Trenczer, Zachary D        8 COND-MR                55.39      47.09        
 21 Furniss, Jem R             9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        52.99      47.81        
 22 Kravatz, Tommy J          10 COND-MR                48.69      48.04        
 23 Keahon, Lucas M           10 COND-MR                51.60      49.21        
 24 Tomioka, Jeremiah I       10 NYSA-MR                52.58      49.79        
 25 Katz, Kenji H              9 NYSA-MR                50.77      51.03        
 26 Burke, Christian A         9 COND-MR              1:06.52      53.54        
 27 Greenstein, Adam J        10 LIFE-NJ                50.92      55.19        
 28 Karadeniz, Derin M         9 RFAC-MR              1:08.32      56.57        
 29 Puskas, Marcel             8 NYSA-MR                55.77      57.01        
 30 Ghaly, Yamen               9 NYSA-MR                58.37      57.78        
 31 Riely, Michael             9 LIFE-NJ              1:12.09      59.59        
 32 Liu, Jared                 8 NYSA-MR                55.77    1:01.09        
 33 Barrett, Noland A          7 WEST-MR              1:10.66    1:01.27        
 34 Langerfeld, Bobby          9 WEST-MR                   NT    1:02.26        
 35 Schreck, Eric E           10 TRS-MR                    NT    1:03.96        
 36 Cunningham, Brayden C      9 COND-MR              1:20.00    1:12.28        
 37 Kucera, Maty H             8 NYSA-MR              1:13.51    1:28.77        
 -- Traitz, River J           10 COND-MR              1:20.00         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 -- Ritiu, Peter A             8 COND-MR              1:19.07         DQ        
      False start
 -- Mitchell, Zyaire K         9 COND-MR              1:04.90         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McHugh, Connor J          10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:23.06    1:23.53        
                  38.65     1:23.53 (44.88)                                        
  2 Nadecki, Erik S           10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:29.32    1:28.79        
                  42.32     1:28.79 (46.47)                                        
  3 Batelli, Dean T           10 COND-MR              1:38.77    1:30.83        
                  42.03     1:30.83 (48.80)                                        
  4 Carley, Thomas            10 CFJV-MR              1:26.68    1:31.52        
                  41.85     1:31.52 (49.67)                                        
  5 Francis, Isaih            10 COND-MR              1:28.25    1:31.80        
                  43.11     1:31.80 (48.69)                                        
  6 Kucera, Miki E            10 NYSA-MR              1:45.78    1:42.42        
  7 Lee, Kieran T              9 WEST-MR              1:49.00    1:46.71        
                  50.45     1:46.71 (56.26)                                        
  8 Lee, Cooper C             10 WEST-MR              1:55.44    1:47.52        
                  48.57     1:47.52 (58.95)                                        
  9 Kirberger, Brendan D      10 SMST-CT              1:53.71    1:49.29        
                  51.29     1:49.29 (58.00)                                        
 10 DaSilva, David            10 WEST-MR              2:02.57    1:51.70        
                  50.93   1:51.70 (1:00.77)                                        
 11 Tomioka, Jeremiah I       10 NYSA-MR              2:06.22    1:59.82        
                  54.12   1:59.82 (1:05.70)                                        
 
Boys 10 & Under 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cheng, Derek              10 LIFE-NJ              5:52.09    6:09.13        
                1:30.29   3:05.50 (1:35.21)   4:48.94 (1:43.44)   6:09.13 (1:20.19)
  2 Batelli, Dean T           10 COND-MR              7:00.00    6:58.87        
                1:33.77   3:18.14 (1:44.37)   5:23.80 (2:05.66)   6:58.87 (1:35.07)
 
Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Christian            12 WEST-MR                28.00      28.01        
  2 Levy, Nien N              12 COND-MR                29.33      29.71        
  3 Oppenheim, Nate           11 SMST-CT                30.85      30.34        
  4 Gorzula, Alexander        12 CFJV-MR                30.79      30.53        
  5 Du, Alexander W           12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        31.19      30.69        
  6 Kamal, Yousef M           12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        30.90      30.94        
  7 Rzezwicki, Gabriel        12 CFJV-MR                30.82      31.09        
  8 Simpfenderfer, Michael D  12 RFAC-MR                31.65      31.46        
  9 Weinstein, Michael H      11 WEST-MR                31.54      31.56        
 10 Coleman, Joe T            11 COND-MR                31.91      31.62        
 11 Sirkowa, Alex A           12 NYSA-MR                32.72      31.71        
 12 Lucchese, Felix B         12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        32.85      31.82        
 13 Zhang, Daniel             12 CFJV-MR                32.90      32.24        
 14 Wong, William             12 LIFE-NJ                32.13      32.49        
 15 Euyoque, Kevin D          12 WEST-MR                33.09      32.66        
 16 Schlomann, Trey R         12 Storm-MR               32.34      32.67        
 17 Tran, Thien               11 LIFE-NJ                32.80      32.71        
 18 Akinla, Sebastian G       11 Storm-MR               32.91      32.79        
 19 Garcia, Elias R           11 NYSA-MR                33.24      32.82        
 20 Muroski, Jason            11 CFJV-MR                32.62      32.99        
 21 Monastersky, AJ J         12 NYSA-MR                33.26      33.26        
 22 Wilkinson, Jay            12 CFJV-MR                33.80      33.28        
 23 Leung, Andrew J           11 NYSA-MR                39.55      33.49        
 24 Terri, Julian K           11 COND-MR                34.61      33.62        
 25 Dwyer, Luke N             11 COND-MR                31.71      33.94        
 26 Forrester, Connor C       12 WEST-MR                33.88      34.06        
 27 Paraison, Nelson          12 DESC-NJ                33.69      34.09        
 28 Lynch, Jamie M            12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        34.41      34.97        
 29 Todorov, Alexander        11 CFJV-MR                34.09      35.02        
 30 Nwamumu, Ike P            11 COND-MR                40.00      35.41        
 31 Dibadj, Sean              12 LIFE-NJ                34.57      35.46        
 31 Paez, Darian F            11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        35.85      35.46        
 33 Moran, Jack M             12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        35.71      36.04        
 34 Gulotta, LJ J             11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        40.00      36.11        
 35 Gourlay, Dylan F          11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        38.19      36.19        
 36 Kwarcinski, Connor S      11 SMST-CT                37.45      36.39        
 37 Wu, James X               12 COND-MR                37.51      37.17        
 38 Fernandez, Isaiah R       11 COND-MR                37.51      37.38        
 39 Velasquez, Vicente O      11 NYSA-MR                   NT      37.59        
 40 Cepeda, Lorenzo C         12 RFAC-MR                48.99      37.72        
 41 Milio, Franco A           11 NYSA-MR                38.49      37.82        
 41 Barbulet, David           11 CFJV-MR                37.17      37.82        
 43 Shatoff, Jaydon B         12 COND-MR                37.87      38.23        
 44 Manigbas, Benjamin        11 COND-MR                40.00      38.47        
 45 Ramesh, Guru Vishnu       11 COND-MR                38.33      38.58        
 46 Santiago-Stewart, Ben P   11 NYSA-MR                   NT      39.62        
 47 Distura, Marti G          11 COND-MR                42.00      39.98        
 48 Morris, Ryan M            11 COND-MR                42.47      40.17        
 49 Galler, Aidan             12 CFJV-MR                38.15      40.28        
 50 Yu, Steven S              12 COND-MR                40.55      40.50        
 51 Cunas, Christian D        12 DESC-NJ                43.76      41.20        
 52 Slutsky, Eric A           11 COND-MR                41.67      41.37        
 53 O'Connell, Matthew        11 DVWM-MR                39.67      41.76        
 54 Nittoli, Gavin G          11 COND-MR                46.09      43.33        
 55 Tsang, Aiden              12 LIFE-NJ                47.51      43.63        
 56 Morales, Kaelen J         11 NYSA-MR                42.50      43.90        
 57 Green, Kyle A             11 TRS-MR                 43.41      44.12        
 58 Nittoli, Dillon T         12 COND-MR              1:02.09      45.42        
 59 Gamero, Jeriah J          11 COND-MR                45.00      45.63        
 60 Varga, Mark D             11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        55.00      46.74        
 61 Stanek, Luke              11 LIFE-NJ                44.12      51.45        
 
Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Christian            12 WEST-MR                59.75      59.34        
                  29.01       59.34 (30.33)                                        
  2 Miller, Carter F          12 NYSA-MR              1:02.94    1:03.62        
                  30.51     1:03.62 (33.11)                                        
  3 Perez, Gavin M            12 NYSA-MR              1:04.03    1:04.40        
                  31.01     1:04.40 (33.39)                                        
  4 Gorzula, Alexander        12 CFJV-MR              1:07.99    1:07.18        
                  32.67     1:07.18 (34.51)                                        
  5 Oppenheim, Nate           11 SMST-CT              1:09.28    1:08.59        
                  33.32     1:08.59 (35.27)                                        
  6 Lucchese, Felix B         12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:10.53    1:08.73        
                  33.34     1:08.73 (35.39)                                        
  7 Levy, Nien N              12 COND-MR              1:16.00    1:09.21        
                  32.41     1:09.21 (36.80)                                        
  8 Rzezwicki, Gabriel        12 CFJV-MR              1:08.84    1:09.24        
                  33.05     1:09.24 (36.19)                                        
  9 Weinstein, Michael H      11 WEST-MR              1:09.43    1:09.88        
                  33.76     1:09.88 (36.12)                                        
 10 Kamal, Yousef M           12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:08.57    1:09.89        
                  33.46     1:09.89 (36.43)                                        
 11 Wong, William             12 LIFE-NJ              1:10.96    1:09.92        
                  33.80     1:09.92 (36.12)                                        
 12 Du, Alexander W           12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:10.63    1:10.52        
                  33.94     1:10.52 (36.58)                                        
 13 Coleman, Joe T            11 COND-MR              1:12.24    1:10.56        
                  34.19     1:10.56 (36.37)                                        
 14 Schlomann, Trey R         12 Storm-MR             1:12.43    1:11.83        
                  34.14     1:11.83 (37.69)                                        
 15 Burke, Ryan P             12 COND-MR              1:09.25    1:12.12        
                  35.00     1:12.12 (37.12)                                        
 16 Zhang, Daniel             12 CFJV-MR              1:14.06    1:13.02        
                  34.89     1:13.02 (38.13)                                        
 17 Wilkinson, Jay            12 CFJV-MR              1:14.70    1:13.20        
                  35.35     1:13.20 (37.85)                                        
 18 Akinla, Sebastian G       11 Storm-MR             1:15.65    1:13.36        
                  34.35     1:13.36 (39.01)                                        
 19 Dwyer, Luke N             11 COND-MR              1:12.64    1:14.02        
                  35.28     1:14.02 (38.74)                                        
 20 Eppner, Remy V            12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:14.82    1:14.43        
                  35.20     1:14.43 (39.23)                                        
 21 Terri, Julian K           11 COND-MR              1:15.97    1:15.25        
                  36.36     1:15.25 (38.89)                                        
 22 Ouloul, Ryan              12 SMST-CT              1:18.24    1:16.29        
                  36.47     1:16.29 (39.82)                                        
 23 Lynch, Jamie M            12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:14.76    1:17.48        
                  36.37     1:17.48 (41.11)                                        
 24 Sanchez, Erick S          11 COND-MR              1:16.23    1:17.55        
                  36.43     1:17.55 (41.12)                                        
 25 Paez, Darian F            11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:19.94    1:19.00        
                  37.58     1:19.00 (41.42)                                        
 26 Kwarcinski, Connor S      11 SMST-CT              1:23.41    1:19.08        
 27 Wang, Andy Y              11 WEST-MR              1:17.24    1:19.94        
                  38.71     1:19.94 (41.23)                                        
 28 Gulotta, LJ J             11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:30.00    1:22.40        
                  38.18     1:22.40 (44.22)                                        
 29 Wu, James X               12 COND-MR              1:22.85    1:23.26        
                  39.22     1:23.26 (44.04)                                        
 30 Todorov, Alexander        11 CFJV-MR              1:16.17    1:23.27        
                  39.38     1:23.27 (43.89)                                        
 31 Chavez, Tate P            12 SMST-CT              1:35.74    1:23.48        
                  38.50     1:23.48 (44.98)                                        
 32 Shatoff, Jaydon B         12 COND-MR              1:27.52    1:24.39        
                  40.31     1:24.39 (44.08)                                        
 33 Distura, Marti G          11 COND-MR              1:29.37    1:26.10        
                  39.44     1:26.10 (46.66)                                        
 34 Velasquez, Vicente O      11 NYSA-MR                   NT    1:26.48        
                  40.30     1:26.48 (46.18)                                        
 35 Manigbas, Benjamin        11 COND-MR              1:30.00    1:27.25        
 36 Yu, Steven S              12 COND-MR              1:32.45    1:28.65        
                  42.80     1:28.65 (45.85)                                        
 37 Slutsky, Eric A           11 COND-MR              1:30.14    1:28.74        
                  43.39     1:28.74 (45.35)                                        
 38 Finnegan, Harry M         11 COND-MR              1:36.47    1:29.53        
                  42.08     1:29.53 (47.45)                                        
 39 Malik, Rohan              12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:30.58    1:31.40        
                  43.58     1:31.40 (47.82)                                        
 40 Varga, Mark D             11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:00.00    1:31.77        
                  44.93     1:31.77 (46.84)                                        
 41 Ramesh, Guru Vishnu       11 COND-MR              1:34.10    1:32.50        
 42 Cunas, Christian D        12 DESC-NJ              1:36.60    1:33.36        
 43 Galler, Aidan             12 CFJV-MR              1:25.73    1:33.37        
                  44.13     1:33.37 (49.24)                                        
 44 Cepeda, Lorenzo C         12 RFAC-MR              1:49.99    1:34.44        
 45 Nittoli, Gavin G          11 COND-MR              1:44.00    1:36.21        
                  44.62     1:36.21 (51.59)                                        
 46 Morris, Ryan M            11 COND-MR              1:39.49    1:37.56        
                  45.72     1:37.56 (51.84)                                        
 47 Gamero, Jeriah J          11 COND-MR              1:40.00    1:37.72        
                  47.26     1:37.72 (50.46)                                        
 48 Tsang, Aiden              12 LIFE-NJ              1:41.56    1:38.03        
 49 Stanek, Luke              11 LIFE-NJ              1:48.15    1:41.76        
                  47.83     1:41.76 (53.93)                                        
 50 Morales, Kaelen J         11 NYSA-MR              1:41.25    1:43.64        
                  51.89     1:43.64 (51.75)                                        
 51 Hong, Oliver              11 LIFE-NJ              1:43.22    1:45.96        
 
Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Christian            12 WEST-MR              2:10.19    2:10.82        
                  29.97     1:03.78 (33.81)     1:37.89 (34.11)     2:10.82 (32.93)
  2 Perez, Gavin M            12 NYSA-MR              2:21.23    2:19.81        
                  32.17     1:08.56 (36.39)     1:44.34 (35.78)     2:19.81 (35.47)
  3 Chung, Hudson             11 WEST-MR              2:22.58    2:20.13        
                  32.42     1:08.46 (36.04)     1:44.82 (36.36)     2:20.13 (35.31)
  4 Lee, Aidan J              11 WEST-MR              2:28.46    2:27.84        
                  34.13     1:11.75 (37.62)     1:50.43 (38.68)     2:27.84 (37.41)
  5 Oppenheim, Nate           11 SMST-CT              2:30.71    2:28.25        
                  33.93     1:11.84 (37.91)     1:50.36 (38.52)     2:28.25 (37.89)
  6 Watson, Maxwell R         12 COND-MR              2:29.12    2:28.29        
                  33.71     1:10.77 (37.06)     1:49.75 (38.98)     2:28.29 (38.54)
  7 Rzezwicki, Gabriel        12 CFJV-MR              2:31.33    2:30.87        
                  34.28     1:12.74 (38.46)     1:52.58 (39.84)     2:30.87 (38.29)
  8 Levy, Nien N              12 COND-MR              2:30.39    2:31.06        
                  32.87     1:11.76 (38.89)     1:52.85 (41.09)     2:31.06 (38.21)
  9 Wong, William             12 LIFE-NJ              2:34.91    2:32.26        
                  34.57     1:13.41 (38.84)     1:53.54 (40.13)     2:32.26 (38.72)
 10 Lucchese, Felix B         12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:30.40    2:33.14        
                  35.14     1:14.47 (39.33)     1:55.06 (40.59)     2:33.14 (38.08)
 11 Mattone, Vincent          12 NYSA-MR              2:34.16    2:33.75        
                  33.95     1:13.20 (39.25)     1:53.55 (40.35)     2:33.75 (40.20)
 12 Garcia, Elias R           11 NYSA-MR              2:56.37    2:34.53        
                  34.77     1:14.70 (39.93)     1:55.87 (41.17)     2:34.53 (38.66)
 13 Fagan, Will P             11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:39.00    2:36.26        
                  35.39     1:14.99 (39.60)     1:55.82 (40.83)     2:36.26 (40.44)
 14 Dwyer, Luke N             11 COND-MR              2:30.06    2:36.35        
                  36.19     1:16.36 (40.17)     1:56.91 (40.55)     2:36.35 (39.44)
 15 Terri, Julian K           11 COND-MR              2:41.58    2:39.83        
                  36.64     1:18.60 (41.96)     2:00.55 (41.95)     2:39.83 (39.28)
 16 Akinla, Sebastian G       11 Storm-MR             2:45.81    2:39.89        
                  35.38     1:15.76 (40.38)     1:58.78 (43.02)     2:39.89 (41.11)
 17 Peng, Gregory W           12 WEST-MR              2:41.66    2:40.10        
                  37.82     1:19.64 (41.82)     2:01.02 (41.38)     2:40.10 (39.08)
 18 Engel, Oliver K           11 Storm-MR             2:38.78    2:40.54        
                  35.88     1:17.76 (41.88)     1:59.73 (41.97)     2:40.54 (40.81)
 19 Jiang, Kevin              11 WEST-MR              2:40.11    2:40.66        
                  36.09     1:17.25 (41.16)     2:00.28 (43.03)     2:40.66 (40.38)
 20 Sirkowa, Alex A           12 NYSA-MR              2:39.15    2:44.38        
                  36.80     1:19.44 (42.64)     2:03.22 (43.78)     2:44.38 (41.16)
 21 Engel, Eric R             11 Storm-MR             2:44.06    2:44.75        
                  36.41     1:18.78 (42.37)     2:02.12 (43.34)     2:44.75 (42.63)
 22 Rozgonyi, Tommy           12 Storm-MR             2:50.49    2:47.27        
                  37.90     1:21.27 (43.37)     2:05.59 (44.32)     2:47.27 (41.68)
 23 Zhang, Daniel             12 CFJV-MR              2:56.09    2:49.42        
                  36.35     1:18.53 (42.18)     2:05.57 (47.04)     2:49.42 (43.85)
 24 Moran, Jack M             12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:27.43    2:49.81        
                  37.55     1:21.63 (44.08)     2:07.38 (45.75)     2:49.81 (42.43)
 25 Cortelli, Patrick J       12 COND-MR              2:48.25    2:49.92        
                  39.57     1:25.09 (45.52)     2:11.22 (46.13)     2:49.92 (38.70)
 26 Fernandez, Isaiah R       11 COND-MR              2:49.25    2:49.96        
                  39.13     1:22.87 (43.74)     2:08.47 (45.60)     2:49.96 (41.49)
 27 DeCasseres, Elijah L      12 UN-WS-MR             2:47.74    2:52.20        
                  38.64     1:22.97 (44.33)     2:09.09 (46.12)     2:52.20 (43.11)
 28 Kwarcinski, Connor S      11 SMST-CT                   NT    2:57.50        
                  39.13     1:24.05 (44.92)     2:10.21 (46.16)     2:57.50 (47.29)
 29 Morgan, Brendan M         11 Storm-MR             2:53.99    2:58.71        
                  38.82     1:25.52 (46.70)     2:12.94 (47.42)     2:58.71 (45.77)
 30 Wagman, Noah G            12 COND-MR                   NT    3:01.66        
                  40.51     1:27.42 (46.91)     2:15.17 (47.75)     3:01.66 (46.49)
 31 Gulotta, LJ J             11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:15.00    3:06.42        
                  39.44     1:29.62 (50.18)     2:21.08 (51.46)     3:06.42 (45.34)
 32 Finnegan, Harry M         11 COND-MR              3:18.06    3:13.75        
                  42.77     1:33.25 (50.48)     2:24.78 (51.53)     3:13.75 (48.97)
 33 Cunas, Christian D        12 DESC-NJ              3:29.66    3:14.88        
                                1:34.02 ( )   3:14.88 (1:40.86)                    
 34 Velasquez, Vicente O      11 NYSA-MR                   NT    3:19.14        
                  42.90     1:35.77 (52.87)     2:28.19 (52.42)     3:19.14 (50.95)
 35 Morris, Ryan M            11 COND-MR              3:56.16    3:33.00        
                  45.81     1:42.01 (56.20)     2:38.47 (56.46)     3:33.00 (54.53)
 36 Hong, Oliver              11 LIFE-NJ              3:34.20    3:38.39        
                  46.32     1:41.87 (55.55)   3:38.39 (1:56.52)                    
 
Boys 11-12 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Christian            12 WEST-MR              4:47.63    4:38.36        
                1:06.61   2:18.29 (1:11.68)   3:29.43 (1:11.14)   4:38.36 (1:08.93)
  2 Miller, Carter F          12 NYSA-MR              4:50.02    4:48.32        
                1:06.77   2:21.59 (1:14.82)   3:36.00 (1:14.41)   4:48.32 (1:12.32)
  3 Chung, Hudson             11 WEST-MR              4:57.37    4:48.39        
                1:09.49   2:23.15 (1:13.66)   3:36.92 (1:13.77)   4:48.39 (1:11.47)
  4 Lee, Aidan J              11 WEST-MR              5:10.46    5:04.88        
                1:12.93   2:30.42 (1:17.49)   3:48.69 (1:18.27)   5:04.88 (1:16.19)
  5 Gorzula, Alexander        12 CFJV-MR              5:11.70    5:06.69        
                1:13.52   2:34.11 (1:20.59)   3:53.98 (1:19.87)   5:06.69 (1:12.71)
  6 Levy, Nien N              12 COND-MR              5:19.30    5:12.61        
                1:14.57   2:35.82 (1:21.25)   3:56.63 (1:20.81)   5:12.61 (1:15.98)
  7 Oppenheim, Nate           11 SMST-CT                   NT    5:12.75        
                  16.99     1:12.94 (55.95)   2:33.11 (1:20.17)   5:12.75 (2:39.64)
  8 Rzezwicki, Gabriel        12 CFJV-MR              5:20.58    5:13.00        
                1:14.76   2:35.66 (1:20.90)   3:56.28 (1:20.62)   5:13.00 (1:16.72)
  9 Weinstein, Michael H      11 WEST-MR              5:23.01    5:18.44        
                1:14.03   2:35.13 (1:21.10)   3:57.77 (1:22.64)   5:18.44 (1:20.67)
 10 Fagan, Will P             11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      5:34.13    5:23.45        
                1:17.82   2:40.09 (1:22.27)   4:02.95 (1:22.86)   5:23.45 (1:20.50)
 11 Euyoque, Kevin D          12 WEST-MR              5:47.27    5:26.05        
                1:16.44   2:41.31 (1:24.87)   4:05.50 (1:24.19)   5:26.05 (1:20.55)
 12 Du, Alexander W           12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      5:40.00    5:29.48        
                1:17.43   2:43.78 (1:26.35)   4:08.63 (1:24.85)   5:29.48 (1:20.85)
 13 Garcia, Elias R           11 NYSA-MR              6:00.77    5:30.67        
                1:19.02   2:45.61 (1:26.59)   4:10.05 (1:24.44)   5:30.67 (1:20.62)
 14 Wilkinson, Jay            12 CFJV-MR              5:29.68    5:30.79        
                1:18.07   2:42.80 (1:24.73)   4:09.27 (1:26.47)   5:30.79 (1:21.52)
 15 Schlomann, Trey R         12 Storm-MR             6:03.88    5:31.40        
                1:15.86   2:43.75 (1:27.89)   4:09.66 (1:25.91)   5:31.40 (1:21.74)
 16 Rozgonyi, Tommy           12 Storm-MR             5:52.08    5:38.82        
                1:20.10   2:49.10 (1:29.00)   4:14.38 (1:25.28)   5:38.82 (1:24.44)
 17 Sanchez, Erick S          11 COND-MR              6:00.00    5:41.27        
                1:20.58   2:48.62 (1:28.04)   4:16.04 (1:27.42)   5:41.27 (1:25.23)
 18 Akinla, Sebastian G       11 Storm-MR             5:57.38    5:42.64        
                1:19.72   2:47.28 (1:27.56)   4:15.89 (1:28.61)   5:42.64 (1:26.75)
 19 Tran, Thien               11 LIFE-NJ              5:25.79    5:49.38        
                1:17.46   2:46.70 (1:29.24)   4:18.62 (1:31.92)   5:49.38 (1:30.76)
 20 Jiang, Kevin              11 WEST-MR              5:45.66    5:50.05        
                1:21.71   2:51.79 (1:30.08)   4:23.50 (1:31.71)   5:50.05 (1:26.55)
 21 DeCasseres, Elijah L      12 UN-WS-MR             6:05.66    5:54.10        
                1:22.17   2:53.23 (1:31.06)   4:24.53 (1:31.30)   5:54.10 (1:29.57)
 22 Morgan, Brendan M         11 Storm-MR             5:56.75    5:56.20        
                1:24.69   2:56.31 (1:31.62)   4:27.83 (1:31.52)   5:56.20 (1:28.37)
 23 Fernandez, Isaiah R       11 COND-MR              6:04.06    5:58.12        
                1:27.45   3:00.10 (1:32.65)   4:30.72 (1:30.62)   5:58.12 (1:27.40)
 24 Zhang, Daniel             12 CFJV-MR              6:04.72    6:05.62        
                1:23.12   2:59.05 (1:35.93)   4:33.96 (1:34.91)   6:05.62 (1:31.66)
 25 Barbulet, David           11 CFJV-MR              6:12.19    6:07.08        
                1:25.72   3:02.23 (1:36.51)   4:39.60 (1:37.37)   6:07.08 (1:27.48)
 26 Todorov, Alexander        11 CFJV-MR              6:09.57    6:07.82        
                1:24.68   3:01.29 (1:36.61)   4:37.95 (1:36.66)   6:07.82 (1:29.87)
 27 Wu, James X               12 COND-MR              6:25.54    6:10.45        
                1:26.02   3:01.47 (1:35.45)   4:38.90 (1:37.43)   6:10.45 (1:31.55)
 28 Velasquez, Vicente O      11 NYSA-MR                   NT    6:32.06        
                1:32.36   3:14.45 (1:42.09)   4:55.53 (1:41.08)   6:32.06 (1:36.53)
 29 Gulotta, LJ J             11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      6:30.00    6:35.23        
                1:30.31   3:14.20 (1:43.89)   4:56.18 (1:41.98)   6:35.23 (1:39.05)
 30 Finnegan, Harry M         11 COND-MR              7:13.58    6:35.98        
                1:33.42   3:15.89 (1:42.47)   4:56.84 (1:40.95)   6:35.98 (1:39.14)
 
Boys 11-12 800 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gorzula, Alexander        12 CFJV-MR             11:30.00   10:41.84        
                  35.19     1:15.29 (40.10)     1:55.52 (40.23)     2:36.49 (40.97)
        3:17.58 (41.09)     3:58.76 (41.18)     4:40.55 (41.79)     5:21.73 (41.18)
        6:02.82 (41.09)     6:43.40 (40.58)     7:24.46 (41.06)     8:04.93 (40.47)
        8:46.29 (41.36)     9:25.36 (39.07)    10:06.69 (41.33)    10:41.84 (35.15)
  2 Watson, Maxwell R         12 COND-MR             11:00.00   10:47.89        
                  35.83     1:15.40 (39.57)     1:57.15 (41.75)     2:37.70 (40.55)
        3:18.86 (41.16)     3:59.69 (40.83)     4:41.19 (41.50)     5:21.74 (40.55)
        6:03.66 (41.92)     6:44.59 (40.93)     7:26.33 (41.74)     8:06.86 (40.53)
        8:48.22 (41.36)     9:29.06 (40.84)    10:09.45 (40.39)    10:47.89 (38.44)
  3 Rzezwicki, Gabriel        12 CFJV-MR             11:30.00   11:00.38        
                  35.81     1:16.84 (41.03)     1:58.37 (41.53)     2:40.71 (42.34)
        3:22.97 (42.26)     4:05.48 (42.51)     4:47.31 (41.83)     5:29.51 (42.20)
        6:11.64 (42.13)     6:54.20 (42.56)     7:36.06 (41.86)     8:17.52 (41.46)
        8:59.23 (41.71)     9:40.63 (41.40)    10:21.25 (40.62)    11:00.38 (39.13)
  4 Muroski, Jason            11 CFJV-MR             12:00.00   11:10.52        
                  36.49     1:18.10 (41.61)     2:00.40 (42.30)     2:43.60 (43.20)
        3:26.74 (43.14)     4:08.96 (42.22)     4:51.81 (42.85)     5:34.80 (42.99)
        6:17.37 (42.57)     7:00.05 (42.68)     7:43.37 (43.32)     8:26.25 (42.88)
        9:08.91 (42.66)     9:51.86 (42.95)    10:32.92 (41.06)    11:10.52 (37.60)
  5 Fernandez, Isaiah R       11 COND-MR                   NT   12:40.14        
                  40.37     1:27.18 (46.81)     2:14.39 (47.21)     3:02.14 (47.75)
        3:50.44 (48.30)     4:39.85 (49.41)     5:27.18 (47.33)     6:16.33 (49.15)
        7:05.82 (49.49)     7:54.58 (48.76)     8:43.11 (48.53)     9:31.43 (48.32)
       10:20.67 (49.24)    11:09.30 (48.63)    11:57.87 (48.57)    12:40.14 (42.27)
 
Boys 11-12 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wong, William             12 LIFE-NJ             20:57.89   21:15.89        
                  36.50     1:19.94 (43.44)     2:03.91 (43.97)     2:49.55 (45.64)
        3:34.54 (44.99)     4:18.99 (44.45)     5:02.34 (43.35)     5:45.76 (43.42)
        6:20.59 (34.83)     7:11.78 (51.19)     7:40.69 (28.91)     8:37.13 (56.44)
        9:17.52 (40.39)    10:01.92 (44.40)    10:37.46 (35.54)    11:27.11 (49.65)
       12:08.85 (41.74)    12:51.52 (42.67)    13:34.19 (42.67)    14:16.85 (42.66)
       14:58.89 (42.04)    15:41.89 (43.00)    16:25.05 (43.16)    17:08.41 (43.36)
       17:41.57 (33.16)    18:31.84 (50.27)    19:14.47 (42.63)    19:56.64 (42.17)
       20:37.58 (40.94)    21:15.89 (38.31)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rzezwicki, Gabriel        12 CFJV-MR                36.80      36.12        
  2 Forrester, Connor C       12 WEST-MR                36.63      36.32        
  3 Kamal, Yousef M           12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        37.15      36.50        
  4 Gorzula, Alexander        12 CFJV-MR                38.23      37.47        
  5 Leung, Andrew J           11 NYSA-MR                42.16      37.97        
  6 Weinstein, Michael H      11 WEST-MR                38.33      38.69        
  7 Schlomann, Trey R         12 Storm-MR               38.24      38.72        
  8 Burke, Ryan P             12 COND-MR                37.93      38.96        
  9 Todorov, Alexander        11 CFJV-MR                39.15      40.04        
 10 Wagman, Noah G            12 COND-MR                45.96      40.05        
 11 Eppner, Remy V            12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        39.12      40.36        
 12 Sirkowa, Alex A           12 NYSA-MR                39.60      40.91        
 13 Fagan, Will P             11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        40.84      41.20        
 14 Moran, Jack M             12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        41.29      41.38        
 15 Terri, Julian K           11 COND-MR                41.15      41.41        
 16 Thomas, Willem Y          12 COND-MR                44.58      41.59        
 17 Rozgonyi, Tommy           12 Storm-MR               41.42      41.67        
 18 Wang, Andy Y              11 WEST-MR                41.19      41.82        
 19 Gourlay, Dylan F          11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        40.98      41.91        
 20 Thomas, Gavin R           12 COND-MR                44.89      42.08        
 21 Lynch, Jamie M            12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        44.36      42.30        
 22 Barbulet, David           11 CFJV-MR                42.96      43.36        
 23 Shatoff, Jaydon B         12 COND-MR                43.41      43.54        
 24 Wu, James X               12 COND-MR                43.10      44.25        
 25 Fernandez, Isaiah R       11 COND-MR                46.44      44.28        
 26 Chavez, Tate P            12 SMST-CT                44.57      44.35        
 27 Kwarcinski, Connor S      11 SMST-CT                48.56      45.03        
 28 Paez, Darian F            11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        45.59      45.51        
 29 Slutsky, Eric A           11 COND-MR                44.91      45.55        
 30 Cepeda, Lorenzo C         12 RFAC-MR                52.99      45.70        
 31 Morales, Kaelen J         11 NYSA-MR                45.05      45.89        
 32 Manigbas, Benjamin        11 COND-MR                48.00      46.17        
 33 Gulotta, LJ J             11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        50.00      46.19        
 34 Distura, Marti G          11 COND-MR                45.67      46.51        
 35 Malik, Rohan              12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        48.69      46.72        
 36 Yu, Steven S              12 COND-MR                48.66      48.21        
 37 Stanek, Luke              11 LIFE-NJ                49.64      49.69        
 38 Varga, Mark D             11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:05.00      50.12        
 39 Galler, Aidan             12 CFJV-MR                46.37      50.99        
                  48.53        50.99 (2.46)                                        
 40 Cunas, Christian D        12 DESC-NJ                52.41      51.12        
 41 Hong, Oliver              11 LIFE-NJ                53.40      52.34        
 42 Tsang, Aiden              12 LIFE-NJ                57.61      53.68        
 43 Nittoli, Gavin G          11 COND-MR              1:02.49      55.96        
 44 Gamero, Jeriah J          11 COND-MR                50.00      56.20        
 
Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chung, Hudson             11 WEST-MR              1:11.52    1:12.54        
                  34.88     1:12.54 (37.66)                                        
  2 Watson, Maxwell R         12 COND-MR              1:17.97    1:17.43        
                  37.51     1:17.43 (39.92)                                        
  3 Perez, Gavin M            12 NYSA-MR              1:18.98    1:18.05        
                  38.45     1:18.05 (39.60)                                        
  4 Rzezwicki, Gabriel        12 CFJV-MR              1:17.00    1:18.67        
                  38.18     1:18.67 (40.49)                                        
  5 Dwyer, Luke N             11 COND-MR              1:18.39    1:18.73        
                  38.77     1:18.73 (39.96)                                        
  6 Jiang, Kevin              11 WEST-MR              1:19.83    1:20.77        
  7 Forrester, Connor C       12 WEST-MR              1:17.82    1:21.63        
  8 Akinla, Sebastian G       11 Storm-MR             1:21.30    1:22.82        
                  39.69     1:22.82 (43.13)                                        
  9 Leung, Andrew J           11 NYSA-MR              1:23.06    1:23.13        
                  39.65     1:23.13 (43.48)                                        
 10 Euyoque, Kevin D          12 WEST-MR              1:24.02    1:23.60        
                  40.56     1:23.60 (43.04)                                        
 11 Mattone, Vincent          12 NYSA-MR              1:23.11    1:24.35        
                  40.40     1:24.35 (43.95)                                        
 12 Engel, Oliver K           11 Storm-MR             1:26.74    1:24.58        
 13 Peng, Gregory W           12 WEST-MR              1:24.96    1:26.31        
                  41.90     1:26.31 (44.41)                                        
 14 Engel, Eric R             11 Storm-MR             1:30.67    1:27.18        
                  42.18     1:27.18 (45.00)                                        
 15 Thomas, Willem Y          12 COND-MR              1:32.22    1:27.51        
 16 Moran, Jack M             12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:27.34    1:28.52        
                  42.94     1:28.52 (45.58)                                        
 17 Fagan, Will P             11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:26.28    1:28.93        
                  41.92     1:28.93 (47.01)                                        
 18 Wang, Andy Y              11 WEST-MR              1:26.30    1:29.45        
                  44.79     1:29.45 (44.66)                                        
 19 Ouloul, Ryan              12 SMST-CT              1:34.09    1:29.63        
                  44.58     1:29.63 (45.05)                                        
 19 Terri, Julian K           11 COND-MR              1:26.97    1:29.63        
                  44.73     1:29.63 (44.90)                                        
 21 Lynch, Jamie M            12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:29.51    1:30.62        
                  43.97     1:30.62 (46.65)                                        
 22 Paraison, Nelson          12 DESC-NJ              1:32.08    1:31.21        
                  44.72     1:31.21 (46.49)                                        
 23 Wagman, Noah G            12 COND-MR                   NT    1:31.52        
                  44.20     1:31.52 (47.32)                                        
 24 Thomas, Gavin R           12 COND-MR              1:38.79    1:31.82        
                  44.32     1:31.82 (47.50)                                        
 25 DeCasseres, Elijah L      12 UN-WS-MR             1:34.76    1:31.91        
                  45.18     1:31.91 (46.73)                                        
 26 Gourlay, Dylan F          11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:31.52    1:32.46        
                  44.12     1:32.46 (48.34)                                        
 27 Shatoff, Jaydon B         12 COND-MR              1:40.61    1:32.71        
                  45.45     1:32.71 (47.26)                                        
 28 Tran, Thien               11 LIFE-NJ              1:31.90    1:32.89        
                  44.07     1:32.89 (48.82)                                        
 29 Slutsky, Eric A           11 COND-MR              1:34.29    1:37.37        
                  47.90     1:37.37 (49.47)                                        
 30 Gulotta, LJ J             11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:45.00    1:41.86        
 31 Kwarcinski, Connor S      11 SMST-CT              1:49.11    1:42.18        
                  48.75     1:42.18 (53.43)                                        
 32 Distura, Marti G          11 COND-MR              1:45.00    1:42.76        
 33 Morales, Kaelen J         11 NYSA-MR              1:43.89    1:44.53        
 34 Finnegan, Harry M         11 COND-MR              1:48.53    1:45.07        
                  51.21     1:45.07 (53.86)                                        
 35 Green, Kyle A             11 TRS-MR               1:50.48    1:46.14        
                  50.94     1:46.14 (55.20)                                        
 36 Nittoli, Dillon T         12 COND-MR              1:57.12    1:47.14        
                  50.83     1:47.14 (56.31)                                        
 37 Cunas, Christian D        12 DESC-NJ              1:52.96    1:47.33        
 38 Cepeda, Lorenzo C         12 RFAC-MR              1:55.99    1:48.61        
                  47.07   1:48.61 (1:01.54)                                        
 39 Stanek, Luke              11 LIFE-NJ              1:55.66    1:51.76        
                  55.13     1:51.76 (56.63)                                        
 40 Santiago-Stewart, Ben P   11 NYSA-MR                   NT    1:51.77        
                  53.46     1:51.77 (58.31)                                        
 41 Varga, Mark D             11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:40.00    1:58.67        
 42 Gamero, Jeriah J          11 COND-MR              2:00.00    2:00.72        
 43 Tsang, Aiden              12 LIFE-NJ              2:04.02    2:06.52        
                  54.99   2:06.52 (1:11.53)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Christian            12 WEST-MR              2:28.11    2:29.22        
                  35.97     1:14.48 (38.51)     1:52.52 (38.04)     2:29.22 (36.70)
  2 Chung, Hudson             11 WEST-MR              2:42.11    2:35.80        
                  37.27     1:17.07 (39.80)     1:56.84 (39.77)     2:35.80 (38.96)
  3 Watson, Maxwell R         12 COND-MR              2:45.03    2:44.02        
                  38.06     1:20.12 (42.06)     2:02.51 (42.39)     2:44.02 (41.51)
  4 Lee, Aidan J              11 WEST-MR                   NT    2:46.42        
                  39.55     1:21.65 (42.10)     2:05.32 (43.67)     2:46.42 (41.10)
  5 Coleman, Joe T            11 COND-MR              2:56.36    2:53.18        
                  40.99     1:25.42 (44.43)     2:10.89 (45.47)     2:53.18 (42.29)
  6 Wong, William             12 LIFE-NJ              2:55.80    2:57.64        
                  42.30     1:27.55 (45.25)     2:13.66 (46.11)     2:57.64 (43.98)
  7 Mattone, Vincent          12 NYSA-MR              2:58.74    2:58.43        
                  40.88     1:26.54 (45.66)     2:12.99 (46.45)     2:58.43 (45.44)
  8 Akinla, Sebastian G       11 Storm-MR             2:59.21    2:58.48        
                  42.12     1:27.82 (45.70)     2:14.18 (46.36)     2:58.48 (44.30)
  9 Thomas, Willem Y          12 COND-MR                   NT    3:00.69        
                  44.32     1:31.48 (47.16)     2:16.76 (45.28)     3:00.69 (43.93)
 10 Muroski, Jason            11 CFJV-MR              3:30.00    3:01.09        
                  43.45     1:30.97 (47.52)     2:18.13 (47.16)     3:01.09 (42.96)
 11 Burke, Ryan P             12 COND-MR              2:59.68    3:01.79        
                  41.87     1:29.40 (47.53)     2:18.42 (49.02)     3:01.79 (43.37)
 12 Wilkinson, Jay            12 CFJV-MR              3:17.70    3:02.47        
                  44.46     1:32.85 (48.39)     2:20.06 (47.21)     3:02.47 (42.41)
 13 Engel, Oliver K           11 Storm-MR             3:15.99    3:03.04        
                  44.02     1:32.90 (48.88)     2:19.52 (46.62)     3:03.04 (43.52)
 14 Thomas, Gavin R           12 COND-MR                   NT    3:07.41        
                  44.93     1:33.16 (48.23)     2:20.58 (47.42)     3:07.41 (46.83)
 15 Forrester, Connor C       12 WEST-MR              2:52.18    3:08.49        
                  42.97     1:31.60 (48.63)     2:21.16 (49.56)     3:08.49 (47.33)
 16 DeCasseres, Elijah L      12 UN-WS-MR             3:25.66    3:13.14        
                  46.58     1:35.64 (49.06)     2:25.02 (49.38)     3:13.14 (48.12)
 17 Engel, Eric R             11 Storm-MR             3:15.99    3:13.82        
                  47.09     1:37.17 (50.08)     2:26.84 (49.67)     3:13.82 (46.98)
 18 Barbulet, David           11 CFJV-MR              3:30.00    3:14.44        
                  46.15     1:35.42 (49.27)     2:26.59 (51.17)     3:14.44 (47.85)
 
Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sirkowa, Alex A           12 NYSA-MR                36.93      37.27        
  2 Miller, Carter F          12 NYSA-MR                37.67      37.40        
  3 Weinstein, Michael H      11 WEST-MR                38.05      38.48        
  4 Eppner, Remy V            12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        42.28      40.06        
  5 Schlomann, Trey R         12 Storm-MR               41.78      41.76        
  6 Muroski, Jason            11 CFJV-MR                41.58      42.00        
  7 Lee, Aidan J              11 WEST-MR                42.00      42.12        
  8 Jiang, Kevin              11 WEST-MR                41.95      42.27        
  9 Zhang, Daniel             12 CFJV-MR                40.43      42.66        
 10 Gorzula, Alexander        12 CFJV-MR                43.59      42.92        
 11 Todorov, Alexander        11 CFJV-MR                43.48      44.35        
 12 Peng, Gregory W           12 WEST-MR                46.49      44.39        
 13 Akinla, Sebastian G       11 Storm-MR               42.99      44.89        
 14 Monastersky, AJ J         12 NYSA-MR                45.18      44.92        
 15 Fagan, Will P             11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        43.83      45.81        
 16 Wu, James X               12 COND-MR                48.53      46.72        
 17 Wang, Andy Y              11 WEST-MR                46.20      47.09        
 18 Milio, Franco A           11 NYSA-MR                52.44      47.62        
 19 Wagman, Noah G            12 COND-MR                48.95      47.68        
 20 Paez, Darian F            11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        49.39      49.32        
 21 Barbulet, David           11 CFJV-MR                51.19      50.47        
 22 Cepeda, Lorenzo C         12 RFAC-MR              1:00.99      51.11        
 23 Dibadj, Sean              12 LIFE-NJ                47.62      51.57        
 24 DeCasseres, Elijah L      12 UN-WS-MR               55.05      53.17        
 25 Tsang, Aiden              12 LIFE-NJ                59.53      54.91        
 26 Finnegan, Harry M         11 COND-MR              1:01.85      55.31        
                   1.76       55.31 (53.55)                                        
 27 Galler, Aidan             12 CFJV-MR                52.32      55.47        
 28 Manigbas, Benjamin        11 COND-MR              1:00.00      55.74        
                   1.95       55.74 (53.79)                                        
 29 Morris, Ryan M            11 COND-MR              1:04.47    1:03.71        
 -- Stanek, Luke              11 LIFE-NJ              1:02.90         DQ        
      Incomplete stroke cycle other than one pull followed by one kick
 
Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Miller, Carter F          12 NYSA-MR              1:21.07    1:22.00        
                  38.27     1:22.00 (43.73)                                        
  2 Weinstein, Michael H      11 WEST-MR              1:23.46    1:23.08        
                  39.20     1:23.08 (43.88)                                        
  3 Sirkowa, Alex A           12 NYSA-MR              1:27.29    1:24.59        
                  38.58     1:24.59 (46.01)                                        
  4 Perez, Gavin M            12 NYSA-MR              1:27.30    1:26.70        
                  42.11     1:26.70 (44.59)                                        
  5 Lee, Aidan J              11 WEST-MR              1:27.56    1:26.71        
                  41.30     1:26.71 (45.41)                                        
  6 Du, Alexander W           12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:28.15    1:27.84        
                  42.04     1:27.84 (45.80)                                        
  7 Coleman, Joe T            11 COND-MR              1:30.20    1:29.01        
                  42.63     1:29.01 (46.38)                                        
  8 Muroski, Jason            11 CFJV-MR              1:27.67    1:30.54        
                  43.95     1:30.54 (46.59)                                        
  9 Thomas, Willem Y          12 COND-MR              1:31.08    1:30.55        
                  43.89     1:30.55 (46.66)                                        
 10 Schlomann, Trey R         12 Storm-MR             1:32.83    1:30.82        
                  43.00     1:30.82 (47.82)                                        
 11 Jiang, Kevin              11 WEST-MR              1:39.25    1:32.43        
                  44.39     1:32.43 (48.04)                                        
 12 Eppner, Remy V            12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:31.02    1:33.80        
                  43.75     1:33.80 (50.05)                                        
 13 Thomas, Gavin R           12 COND-MR              1:31.64    1:33.83        
                  44.68     1:33.83 (49.15)                                        
 14 Gorzula, Alexander        12 CFJV-MR              1:33.31    1:34.30        
                  45.70     1:34.30 (48.60)                                        
 15 Zhang, Daniel             12 CFJV-MR              1:30.26    1:34.39        
                  45.54     1:34.39 (48.85)                                        
 16 Forrester, Connor C       12 WEST-MR              1:36.95    1:36.60        
                  46.66     1:36.60 (49.94)                                        
 17 Monastersky, AJ J         12 NYSA-MR              1:35.31    1:36.63        
                  45.92     1:36.63 (50.71)                                        
 18 Peng, Gregory W           12 WEST-MR              1:39.43    1:36.99        
                  45.85     1:36.99 (51.14)                                        
 19 Garcia, Elias R           11 NYSA-MR              1:48.36    1:38.37        
                  46.65     1:38.37 (51.72)                                        
 20 Wu, James X               12 COND-MR              1:42.95    1:40.29        
                  47.40     1:40.29 (52.89)                                        
 21 Yu, Steven S              12 COND-MR              1:40.90    1:40.66        
                  50.56     1:40.66 (50.10)                                        
 22 Wang, Andy Y              11 WEST-MR              1:40.31    1:40.92        
                  49.26     1:40.92 (51.66)                                        
 23 Wagman, Noah G            12 COND-MR              1:47.81    1:43.46        
                  48.19     1:43.46 (55.27)                                        
 24 Moran, Jack M             12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:42.78    1:43.49        
                  50.68     1:43.49 (52.81)                                        
 25 Todorov, Alexander        11 CFJV-MR              1:33.53    1:43.94        
                  48.58     1:43.94 (55.36)                                        
 26 Gourlay, Dylan F          11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:54.17    1:44.24        
                  49.29     1:44.24 (54.95)                                        
 27 Sanchez, Erick S          11 COND-MR              1:46.23    1:49.63        
                  51.16     1:49.63 (58.47)                                        
 28 Chavez, Tate P            12 SMST-CT              2:06.52    1:50.10        
                  51.75     1:50.10 (58.35)                                        
 29 Ouloul, Ryan              12 SMST-CT              1:52.55    1:50.51        
                  52.88     1:50.51 (57.63)                                        
 30 Fernandez, Isaiah R       11 COND-MR              1:55.36    1:50.56        
                  53.64     1:50.56 (56.92)                                        
 31 Ramesh, Guru Vishnu       11 COND-MR              1:52.60    1:50.92        
                  52.57     1:50.92 (58.35)                                        
 32 Paez, Darian F            11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:49.10    1:51.64        
                  52.22     1:51.64 (59.42)                                        
 33 Lynch, Jamie M            12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:55.33    1:52.02        
                  52.80     1:52.02 (59.22)                                        
 34 Malik, Rohan              12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:55.21    1:52.96        
                  53.23     1:52.96 (59.73)                                        
 35 Cepeda, Lorenzo C         12 RFAC-MR              2:10.99    1:53.96        
                  50.97   1:53.96 (1:02.99)                                        
 36 Distura, Marti G          11 COND-MR              1:58.33    1:57.50        
                  55.11   1:57.50 (1:02.39)                                        
 37 Shatoff, Jaydon B         12 COND-MR              1:55.72    1:57.96        
                  56.57   1:57.96 (1:01.39)                                        
 38 Tsang, Aiden              12 LIFE-NJ              2:20.89    2:01.76        
                  55.61   2:01.76 (1:06.15)                                        
 39 Slutsky, Eric A           11 COND-MR              2:00.27    2:02.84        
                  59.94   2:02.84 (1:02.90)                                        
 40 Galler, Aidan             12 CFJV-MR              1:53.75    2:03.89        
                  58.84   2:03.89 (1:05.05)                                        
 41 Nittoli, Gavin G          11 COND-MR              2:04.47    2:10.17        
                1:03.04   2:10.17 (1:07.13)                                        
 42 Morris, Ryan M            11 COND-MR              2:10.82    2:13.21        
                1:04.26   2:13.21 (1:08.95)                                        
 43 Varga, Mark D             11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:20.00    2:16.38        
 -- Dwyer, Luke N             11 COND-MR              1:42.12         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick
 -- Stanek, Luke              11 LIFE-NJ              2:19.09         DQ        
      One hand touch
                1:06.27        DQ (1:08.86)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Weinstein, Michael H      11 WEST-MR                   NT    3:02.34        
                  41.80     1:28.07 (46.27)     2:15.92 (47.85)     3:02.34 (46.42)
  2 Lee, Aidan J              11 WEST-MR                   NT    3:05.49        
                  42.13     1:29.98 (47.85)     2:18.40 (48.42)     3:05.49 (47.09)
  3 Muroski, Jason            11 CFJV-MR              3:09.31    3:08.23        
                  44.34     1:34.15 (49.81)     2:22.20 (48.05)     3:08.23 (46.03)
  4 Thomas, Willem Y          12 COND-MR              3:06.54    3:08.27        
                  44.04     1:33.26 (49.22)     2:21.58 (48.32)     3:08.27 (46.69)
  5 Coleman, Joe T            11 COND-MR              3:06.72    3:11.01        
                  44.52     1:33.86 (49.34)     2:23.27 (49.41)     3:11.01 (47.74)
  6 Du, Alexander W           12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:10.00    3:11.08        
                  42.82     1:31.95 (49.13)     2:23.75 (51.80)     3:11.08 (47.33)
  7 Schlomann, Trey R         12 Storm-MR             3:16.01    3:12.40        
                  42.89     1:33.55 (50.66)     2:24.24 (50.69)     3:12.40 (48.16)
  8 Oppenheim, Nate           11 SMST-CT              3:38.42    3:12.60        
                  43.17     1:32.31 (49.14)     2:23.47 (51.16)     3:12.60 (49.13)
  9 Thomas, Gavin R           12 COND-MR              3:13.68    3:15.82        
                  45.45     1:36.39 (50.94)     2:27.46 (51.07)     3:15.82 (48.36)
 10 Eppner, Remy V            12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:30.58    3:17.64        
                  43.66     1:35.38 (51.72)     2:26.73 (51.35)     3:17.64 (50.91)
 11 Monastersky, AJ J         12 NYSA-MR                   NT    3:25.65        
                  48.49     1:41.23 (52.74)     2:34.07 (52.84)     3:25.65 (51.58)
 12 Todorov, Alexander        11 CFJV-MR              3:21.47    3:27.07        
                  46.47     1:38.59 (52.12)     2:33.52 (54.93)     3:27.07 (53.55)
 13 Wong, William             12 LIFE-NJ              3:33.96    3:27.99        
                  46.36     1:39.47 (53.11)     2:34.02 (54.55)     3:27.99 (53.97)
 14 Forrester, Connor C       12 WEST-MR              3:18.11    3:31.59        
                                1:40.69 ( )   3:31.59 (1:50.90)                    
 15 Yu, Steven S              12 COND-MR              3:31.12    3:36.58        
                  49.30     1:42.86 (53.56)     2:40.83 (57.97)     3:36.58 (55.75)
 16 Ouloul, Ryan              12 SMST-CT                   NT    3:49.47        
                  54.20     1:52.30 (58.10)   2:52.65 (1:00.35)     3:49.47 (56.82)
 17 Dibadj, Sean              12 LIFE-NJ              4:00.89    3:50.95        
                                1:49.63 ( )   3:50.95 (2:01.32)                    
 18 Fernandez, Isaiah R       11 COND-MR              4:18.00    3:55.29        
                  53.79     1:53.06 (59.27)   2:55.92 (1:02.86)     3:55.29 (59.37)
 19 Nwamumu, Ike P            11 COND-MR              3:40.00    4:06.60        
                  51.46   1:53.94 (1:02.48)   3:01.92 (1:07.98)   4:06.60 (1:04.68)
 20 Nittoli, Gavin G          11 COND-MR              4:23.00    4:10.26        
                  57.15   1:58.45 (1:01.30)   3:05.12 (1:06.67)   4:10.26 (1:05.14)
 21 Galler, Aidan             12 CFJV-MR              4:08.05    4:21.47        
                1:01.03   2:06.58 (1:05.55)   3:16.09 (1:09.51)   4:21.47 (1:05.38)
 
Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Christian            12 WEST-MR                31.40      29.99        
  2 Perez, Gavin M            12 NYSA-MR                32.57      32.22        
  3 Oppenheim, Nate           11 SMST-CT                32.66      32.47        
  4 Kamal, Yousef M           12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        32.23      32.48        
  5 Gorzula, Alexander        12 CFJV-MR                35.38      34.02        
  6 Mattone, Vincent          12 NYSA-MR                34.33      34.08        
  7 Rzezwicki, Gabriel        12 CFJV-MR                33.26      34.30        
  8 Lucchese, Felix B         12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        34.23      34.61        
  9 Garcia, Elias R           11 NYSA-MR                40.92      34.66        
 10 Fagan, Will P             11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        35.43      35.00        
 11 Wilkinson, Jay            12 CFJV-MR                36.75      35.98        
 12 Simpfenderfer, Michael D  12 RFAC-MR                36.54      36.14        
 13 Sirkowa, Alex A           12 NYSA-MR                35.34      36.15        
 14 Gourlay, Dylan F          11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        36.96      37.53        
 15 Eppner, Remy V            12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        38.24      38.19        
 16 Thomas, Willem Y          12 COND-MR                40.60      38.34        
 17 Moran, Jack M             12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        39.51      38.83        
 18 Levy, Nien N              12 COND-MR                36.36      38.86        
 19 Ramesh, Guru Vishnu       11 COND-MR                38.43      39.12        
 20 Thomas, Gavin R           12 COND-MR                43.00      39.14        
 21 Nwamumu, Ike P            11 COND-MR                45.00      41.53        
 22 Manigbas, Benjamin        11 COND-MR                50.00      41.64        
 23 Lynch, Jamie M            12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        41.41      41.95        
 24 Barbulet, David           11 CFJV-MR                42.91      42.47        
 25 Paez, Darian F            11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        42.17      43.58        
 26 Distura, Marti G          11 COND-MR                50.00      46.05        
 27 Cortelli, Patrick J       12 COND-MR                44.04      46.15        
 28 Kwarcinski, Connor S      11 SMST-CT                56.35      46.98        
 29 Cunas, Christian D        12 DESC-NJ                53.75      47.15        
 30 Santiago-Stewart, Ben P   11 NYSA-MR                   NT      47.70        
 31 Velasquez, Vicente O      11 NYSA-MR                   NT      48.64        
 32 Gulotta, LJ J             11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        55.00      51.84        
 33 O'Connell, Matthew        11 DVWM-MR                50.12      52.14        
 34 Gamero, Jeriah J          11 COND-MR                55.00      57.02        
 35 Nittoli, Dillon T         12 COND-MR              1:18.00      58.14        
 36 Nittoli, Gavin G          11 COND-MR              1:15.00    1:07.94        
 37 Varga, Mark D             11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:10.00    1:10.40        
 -- Green, Kyle A             11 TRS-MR                 53.16         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 
Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Miller, Carter F          12 NYSA-MR              1:09.92    1:09.24        
                  32.97     1:09.24 (36.27)                                        
  2 Chung, Hudson             11 WEST-MR              1:09.71    1:10.36        
                  33.44     1:10.36 (36.92)                                        
  3 Kamal, Yousef M           12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:14.71    1:14.57        
                  34.51     1:14.57 (40.06)                                        
  4 Mattone, Vincent          12 NYSA-MR              1:15.42    1:16.86        
                  35.20     1:16.86 (41.66)                                        
  5 Lucchese, Felix B         12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:17.15    1:18.36        
                  35.96     1:18.36 (42.40)                                        
  6 Fagan, Will P             11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:23.29    1:20.15        
                  37.01     1:20.15 (43.14)                                        
  7 Jiang, Kevin              11 WEST-MR              1:31.77    1:20.39        
  8 Garcia, Elias R           11 NYSA-MR              1:19.77    1:20.86        
                  34.85     1:20.86 (46.01)                                        
  9 Watson, Maxwell R         12 COND-MR              1:22.35    1:21.83        
 10 Du, Alexander W           12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:40.00    1:23.73        
 11 Wilkinson, Jay            12 CFJV-MR              1:22.61    1:24.03        
                  38.68     1:24.03 (45.35)                                        
 12 Rozgonyi, Tommy           12 Storm-MR             1:32.35    1:24.16        
                  38.29     1:24.16 (45.87)                                        
 13 Engel, Oliver K           11 Storm-MR             1:28.34    1:26.06        
                  40.76     1:26.06 (45.30)                                        
 14 Engel, Eric R             11 Storm-MR             1:26.06    1:26.78        
                  38.20     1:26.78 (48.58)                                        
 15 Levy, Nien N              12 COND-MR              1:37.89    1:27.81        
                  40.01     1:27.81 (47.80)                                        
 16 Muroski, Jason            11 CFJV-MR              1:27.97    1:28.26        
                  41.63     1:28.26 (46.63)                                        
 17 Ramesh, Guru Vishnu       11 COND-MR              1:34.43    1:30.47        
                  39.75     1:30.47 (50.72)                                        
 18 Leung, Andrew J           11 NYSA-MR              1:25.00    1:30.70        
                  40.66     1:30.70 (50.04)                                        
 19 Gourlay, Dylan F          11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:31.06    1:31.86        
                  40.86     1:31.86 (51.00)                                        
 20 Sanchez, Erick S          11 COND-MR              1:38.52    1:34.83        
                  43.02     1:34.83 (51.81)                                        
 21 Barbulet, David           11 CFJV-MR              1:37.58    1:35.59        
                  43.20     1:35.59 (52.39)                                        
 22 DeCasseres, Elijah L      12 UN-WS-MR             1:45.87    1:35.72        
                  45.28     1:35.72 (50.44)                                        
 23 Ouloul, Ryan              12 SMST-CT              1:42.51    1:38.56        
                  46.19     1:38.56 (52.37)                                        
 24 Cortelli, Patrick J       12 COND-MR              1:37.77    1:41.50        
                  45.14     1:41.50 (56.36)                                        
 25 Peng, Gregory W           12 WEST-MR              1:35.44    1:43.54        
                  46.13     1:43.54 (57.41)                                        
 26 Monastersky, AJ J         12 NYSA-MR                   NT    1:44.59        
                  45.42     1:44.59 (59.17)                                        
 -- Finnegan, Harry M         11 COND-MR              1:45.05         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 
Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Christian            12 WEST-MR              2:40.18    2:34.84        
                  34.69     1:14.20 (39.51)     1:54.51 (40.31)     2:34.84 (40.33)
  2 Chung, Hudson             11 WEST-MR              2:35.44    2:37.56        
                                1:17.05 ( )     1:58.60 (41.55)     2:37.56 (38.96)
  3 Miller, Carter F          12 NYSA-MR              2:40.69    2:38.89        
                  33.67     1:13.58 (39.91)     1:55.83 (42.25)     2:38.89 (43.06)
  4 Kamal, Yousef M           12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:08.05    2:45.20        
                  35.12     1:16.83 (41.71)     2:00.22 (43.39)     2:45.20 (44.98)
  5 Perez, Gavin M            12 NYSA-MR                   NT    3:00.22        
                1:21.88     2:10.90 (49.02)     3:00.22 (49.32)                    
  6 Watson, Maxwell R         12 COND-MR              2:59.00    3:10.26        
                  41.55     1:30.32 (48.77)     2:22.31 (51.99)     3:10.26 (47.95)
  7 Wilkinson, Jay            12 CFJV-MR              3:05.18    3:11.77        
                  42.24     1:32.60 (50.36)     2:24.27 (51.67)     3:11.77 (47.50)
  8 Engel, Oliver K           11 Storm-MR             3:30.99    3:14.47        
                1:33.18   3:14.47 (1:41.29)                                        
  9 Engel, Eric R             11 Storm-MR             3:30.99    3:15.18        
                1:31.56     2:24.46 (52.90)     3:15.18 (50.72)                    
 10 Cortelli, Patrick J       12 COND-MR              3:25.18    3:35.16        
                                1:43.15 ( )   3:35.16 (1:52.01)                    
 
Boys 11-12 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Muroski, Jason            11 CFJV-MR              7:00.00    5:57.79        
                1:30.03   3:01.60 (1:31.57)   4:38.44 (1:36.84)   5:57.79 (1:19.35)
  2 Dwyer, Luke N             11 COND-MR              5:56.23    6:00.06        
                1:20.84   2:51.40 (1:30.56)   4:40.38 (1:48.98)   6:00.06 (1:19.68)
  3 Coleman, Joe T            11 COND-MR              6:20.39    6:00.93        
                1:24.83   2:58.84 (1:34.01)   4:40.12 (1:41.28)   6:00.93 (1:20.81)
  4 Thomas, Willem Y          12 COND-MR                   NT    6:05.48        
                1:30.33   3:05.15 (1:34.82)   4:45.79 (1:40.64)   6:05.48 (1:19.69)
  5 Thomas, Gavin R           12 COND-MR                   NT    6:06.55        
                1:31.58   3:06.33 (1:34.75)   4:46.48 (1:40.15)   6:06.55 (1:20.07)
  6 Watson, Maxwell R         12 COND-MR              6:15.00    6:08.22        
                1:25.08   2:55.78 (1:30.70)   4:45.91 (1:50.13)   6:08.22 (1:22.31)
  7 Mattone, Vincent          12 NYSA-MR              6:04.10    6:09.21        
                1:20.85   2:57.63 (1:36.78)   4:45.06 (1:47.43)   6:09.21 (1:24.15)
  8 Engel, Oliver K           11 Storm-MR             6:55.99    6:26.21        
                1:32.52   3:10.37 (1:37.85)   5:01.22 (1:50.85)   6:26.21 (1:24.99)
  9 Eppner, Remy V            12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      7:00.90    6:30.60        
                1:34.81   3:12.00 (1:37.19)   4:58.68 (1:46.68)   6:30.60 (1:31.92)
 10 Engel, Eric R             11 Storm-MR             6:55.99    6:42.12        
                1:31.51   3:14.48 (1:42.97)   5:15.68 (2:01.20)   6:42.12 (1:26.44)
 
Boys 12 & Under 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Miller, Carter F          12 NYSA-MR              2:33.11    2:31.54        
                                1:11.70 ( )   2:31.54 (1:19.84)                    
  2 Chung, Hudson             11 WEST-MR              2:37.62    2:34.40        
                  34.14     1:13.14 (39.00)     1:59.57 (46.43)     2:34.40 (34.83)
  3 Lee, Aidan J              11 WEST-MR              2:45.89    2:43.86        
                                1:19.03 ( )   2:43.86 (1:24.83)                    
  4 Lucchese, Felix B         12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:49.95    2:48.85        
                  36.78     1:19.80 (43.02)     2:10.80 (51.00)     2:48.85 (38.05)
  5 Dwyer, Luke N             11 COND-MR              2:48.86    2:50.35        
                  36.61     1:19.81 (43.20)     2:12.69 (52.88)     2:50.35 (37.66)
  6 Coleman, Joe T            11 COND-MR              2:54.33    2:52.01        
                                1:22.28 ( )   2:52.01 (1:29.73)                    
  7 Mattone, Vincent          12 NYSA-MR              2:52.55    2:53.47        
                                1:23.34 ( )   2:53.47 (1:30.13)                    
  8 Simpfenderfer, Michael D  12 RFAC-MR              2:53.98    2:54.03        
                  38.03     1:21.97 (43.94)     2:18.01 (56.04)     2:54.03 (36.02)
  9 Jiang, Kevin              11 WEST-MR              3:09.36    2:54.08        
                                1:23.47 ( )   2:54.08 (1:30.61)                    
 10 Du, Alexander W           12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:10.87    2:54.10        
                                1:20.27 ( )   2:54.10 (1:33.83)                    
 11 Euyoque, Kevin D          12 WEST-MR              3:02.51    2:54.39        
                  38.56     1:25.10 (46.54)     2:15.03 (49.93)     2:54.39 (39.36)
 12 Watson, Maxwell R         12 COND-MR              2:48.56    2:54.57        
                                1:21.45 ( )   2:54.57 (1:33.12)                    
 13 Garcia, Elias R           11 NYSA-MR              3:00.98    2:56.08        
                                1:23.66 ( )   2:56.08 (1:32.42)                    
 14 Delgado, Vince L          10 COND-MR                   NT    2:57.79        
                  39.53     1:23.66 (44.13)     2:17.09 (53.43)     2:57.79 (40.70)
 15 Cheng, Derek              10 LIFE-NJ              2:56.07    2:59.27        
                  40.94     1:28.86 (47.92)   2:59.27 (1:30.41)                    
 16 Levy, Nien N              12 COND-MR              3:26.30    3:00.18        
                                1:25.69 ( )   3:00.18 (1:34.49)                    
 17 McHugh, Connor J          10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:03.70    3:01.10        
                  38.30     1:27.56 (49.26)     2:24.15 (56.59)     3:01.10 (36.95)
 18 Peng, Gregory W           12 WEST-MR              3:07.64    3:03.07        
                  43.89     1:30.82 (46.93)     2:21.86 (51.04)     3:03.07 (41.21)
 19 Cornish, Jack A           10 WEST-MR              3:22.07    3:03.73        
                                1:32.40 ( )   3:03.73 (1:31.33)                    
 20 Tran, Thien               11 LIFE-NJ              3:00.89    3:04.98        
                                1:26.81 ( )   3:04.98 (1:38.17)                    
 21 Terri, Julian K           11 COND-MR              3:10.00    3:07.33        
                  41.40     1:31.35 (49.95)     2:28.59 (57.24)     3:07.33 (38.74)
 22 Francis, Isaih            10 COND-MR              3:11.13    3:07.92        
                  43.99     1:32.80 (48.81)     2:29.55 (56.75)     3:07.92 (38.37)
 23 Wang, Andy Y              11 WEST-MR              3:07.15    3:08.11        
                  45.92     1:32.46 (46.54)     2:26.79 (54.33)     3:08.11 (41.32)
 24 Zhang, Daniel             12 CFJV-MR              3:07.39    3:08.41        
                                1:32.13 ( )   3:08.41 (1:36.28)                    
 25 Wu, James X               12 COND-MR              3:09.20    3:08.81        
                                1:33.01 ( )   3:08.81 (1:35.80)                    
 25 Ouloul, Ryan              12 SMST-CT              3:13.19    3:08.81        
                  45.21     1:32.54 (47.33)     2:30.53 (57.99)     3:08.81 (38.28)
 27 Peng, Thomas F            10 WEST-MR              3:16.07    3:08.91        
                                1:32.16 ( )   3:08.91 (1:36.75)                    
 28 Paraison, Nelson          12 DESC-NJ              3:11.21    3:10.42        
                                1:30.56 ( )   3:10.42 (1:39.86)                    
 29 Leung, Andrew J           11 NYSA-MR              3:06.90    3:11.30        
                                1:25.50 ( )   3:11.30 (1:45.80)                    
 30 Milio, Franco A           11 NYSA-MR              3:10.77    3:13.31        
                  40.94     1:28.91 (47.97)     2:27.29 (58.38)     3:13.31 (46.02)
 31 Cortelli, Patrick J       12 COND-MR              3:41.48    3:14.59        
 32 DeCasseres, Elijah L      12 UN-WS-MR             3:17.18    3:15.35        
                  45.01     1:34.33 (49.32)   2:34.43 (1:00.10)     3:15.35 (40.92)
 33 Kirberger, Brendan D      10 SMST-CT              3:16.23    3:16.95        
                                1:38.05 ( )   3:16.95 (1:38.90)                    
 34 Wagman, Noah G            12 COND-MR                   NT    3:18.73        
                                1:34.26 ( )   3:18.73 (1:44.47)                    
 35 Fernandez, Isaiah R       11 COND-MR              3:24.13    3:20.64        
                  50.42     1:39.20 (48.78)     2:37.22 (58.02)     3:20.64 (43.42)
 36 Pundzius, Vincent          9 LIFE-NJ              3:25.89    3:23.15        
                                1:35.11 ( )   3:23.15 (1:48.04)                    
 37 Lin, Christopher T         9 WEST-MR              3:25.09    3:24.92        
                                1:41.93 ( )     2:41.44 (59.51)     3:24.92 (43.48)
 38 Ramesh, Guru Vishnu       11 COND-MR              3:30.96    3:26.88        
                  42.19     1:33.67 (51.48)   2:36.42 (1:02.75)     3:26.88 (50.46)
 39 Pun, Hayden               10 LIFE-NJ              3:31.66    3:28.27        
                  45.35     1:39.42 (54.07)   2:40.97 (1:01.55)     3:28.27 (47.30)
 40 Lee, Cooper C             10 WEST-MR              3:35.66    3:29.40        
                                1:44.69 ( )   3:29.40 (1:44.71)                    
 41 Shatoff, Jaydon B         12 COND-MR              3:50.66    3:30.36        
                                  48.54 ( )   3:30.36 (2:41.82)                    
 42 Finnegan, Harry M         11 COND-MR              3:39.84    3:34.65        
                  49.71     1:43.85 (54.14)   2:45.01 (1:01.16)     3:34.65 (49.64)
 43 Slutsky, Eric A           11 COND-MR              4:00.00    3:34.85        
 44 Dorner, Benjamin          10 NDAC-MR              4:07.32    3:45.38        
                  51.63   2:53.62 (2:01.99)     3:45.38 (51.76)                    
 45 Park, Ian                  9 COND-MR              3:19.00    3:49.38        
                  57.04     1:54.34 (57.30)   2:57.37 (1:03.03)     3:49.38 (52.01)
 46 Morris, Ryan M            11 COND-MR              4:14.01    3:57.30        
                  55.05   3:03.47 (2:08.42)     3:57.30 (53.83)                    
 47 Wagman, Ellis G            8 COND-MR                   NT    4:13.12        
                                1:57.97 ( )   4:13.12 (2:15.15)                    
 -- Holland, Connor M          8 NYSA-MR              3:50.77         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
 -- Yu, Steven S              12 COND-MR              3:25.00         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms - fly
 
Boys 13-14 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Shen, Eugene              14 COND-MR                27.12      26.96        
  2 Barber, Korey Z           14 SMST-CT                28.99      28.49        
  3 Kantar, Michael F         14 COND-MR                28.33      28.53        
  4 Spencer, Dylan A          14 WEST-MR                31.75      28.66        
  5 Lee, Joseph S             13 COND-MR                28.47      28.80        
  6 Kantar, David F           14 COND-MR                28.50      28.95        
  7 Amato, Jason C            13 WEST-MR                29.12      28.96        
  8 Santry, Emmet P           13 WEST-MR                29.68      29.05        
  9 Liu, Evan                 13 NDAC-MR                31.02      29.16        
  9 Cho, Thomas S             13 COND-MR                29.00      29.16        
 11 Lemma, Anthony L          14 SMST-CT                29.38      29.56        
 12 Chen, Stephen             13 COND-MR                30.03      29.61        
 13 Morgan, Tom               13 Storm-MR               29.76      29.73        
 14 Aiello, Mike A            14 SMST-CT                30.23      29.85        
 15 Merone, Matt F            14 COND-MR                28.44      29.87        
 16 Pastore, James V          13 Marlins Bgnw-MR        30.20      29.97        
 17 Morris, Koby K            14 COND-MR                29.81      30.11        
 18 Engel, Jack               13 Storm-MR               29.90      30.17        
 19 Dong, Evan                13 DVWM-MR                29.94      30.20        
 20 McGillycuddy, Michael     13 COND-MR                30.42      30.54        
 21 Marzano, Tyler J          14 COND-MR                30.70      30.89        
 22 Lein, Aiden J             13 SMST-CT                31.62      31.24        
 23 Brown, Benjamin           14 CFJV-MR                31.51      31.29        
 24 Klein, Evan M             13 WEST-MR                32.31      32.34        
 25 Tomioka, Joshua H         13 NYSA-MR                33.45      32.57        
 26 Fernandes, Aidan M        13 COND-MR                32.80      32.71        
 27 Nack, Adam N              13 Marlins Bgnw-MR        33.60      33.32        
 28 Youngcourt, Ryan M        13 SMST-CT                34.88      34.16        
 29 Cusmano, Arlo D           14 COND-MR                   NT      34.51        
 30 Iorizzo, Tyler I          13 NYSA-MR                35.47      36.45        
 31 Rall, Aidan W             13 NYSA-MR                36.13      36.60        
 32 Rall, Dan M               13 NYSA-MR                36.64      36.61        
 33 Gauthier, Ryan W          13 COND-MR                39.49      38.98        
 34 Orellana, Amaru           13 CFJV-MR                45.00      41.52        
 
Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McHugh, Luke P            14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:00.05      59.31        
                  28.70       59.31 (30.61)                                        
  2 Engel, Timothy E          14 TRS-MR                 58.59    1:00.33        
                  28.91     1:00.33 (31.42)                                        
  3 Gagliardi, Alexander      14 Storm-MR             1:02.98    1:00.34        
                  28.93     1:00.34 (31.41)                                        
  4 Shen, Eugene              14 COND-MR              1:02.28    1:01.98        
                  29.35     1:01.98 (32.63)                                        
  5 Jin, Eddie B              14 WEST-MR              1:01.56    1:02.00        
                  29.91     1:02.00 (32.09)                                        
  6 Kantar, Michael F         14 COND-MR              1:02.95    1:02.03        
                  30.23     1:02.03 (31.80)                                        
  7 Merone, Matt F            14 COND-MR              1:02.59    1:02.21        
                  29.85     1:02.21 (32.36)                                        
  8 Cho, Thomas S             13 COND-MR              1:02.73    1:03.29        
                  31.36     1:03.29 (31.93)                                        
  9 Lemma, Anthony L          14 SMST-CT              1:04.01    1:03.41        
                  30.74     1:03.41 (32.67)                                        
 10 Kantar, David F           14 COND-MR              1:02.35    1:03.60        
                  30.46     1:03.60 (33.14)                                        
 11 Morris, Koby K            14 COND-MR              1:04.59    1:03.63        
                  30.53     1:03.63 (33.10)                                        
 12 Lee, Joseph S             13 COND-MR              1:03.67    1:04.94        
                  30.87     1:04.94 (34.07)                                        
 13 Dwyer, Michael C          14 COND-MR              1:07.28    1:04.97        
                  31.47     1:04.97 (33.50)                                        
 14 Engel, Jack               13 Storm-MR             1:04.95    1:05.28        
                  31.01     1:05.28 (34.27)                                        
 15 Pastore, James V          13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:06.24    1:05.37        
                  31.72     1:05.37 (33.65)                                        
 16 Ozonoff, Alex J           13 SMST-CT              1:07.40    1:05.75        
                  31.92     1:05.75 (33.83)                                        
 17 Chen, Stephen             13 COND-MR              1:07.02    1:05.99        
                  31.71     1:05.99 (34.28)                                        
 18 Cho, Jonathan C           13 COND-MR              1:05.40    1:06.21        
                  32.75     1:06.21 (33.46)                                        
 19 Aiello, Mike A            14 SMST-CT              1:06.52    1:06.69        
                  32.05     1:06.69 (34.64)                                        
 20 Liu, Evan                 13 NDAC-MR              1:09.46    1:07.05        
                  31.89     1:07.05 (35.16)                                        
 21 McGillycuddy, Michael     13 COND-MR              1:08.48    1:07.39        
                  32.30     1:07.39 (35.09)                                        
 22 Robles, Christian         14 UN-CT-CT             1:06.64    1:07.50        
                  32.19     1:07.50 (35.31)                                        
 23 Santry, Emmet P           13 WEST-MR              1:03.03    1:08.09        
                  32.24     1:08.09 (35.85)                                        
 24 Naughton, Liam A          14 COND-MR              1:05.05    1:08.45        
                  32.48     1:08.45 (35.97)                                        
 25 Goel, Jai                 13 SMST-CT              1:10.34    1:09.36        
                  33.49     1:09.36 (35.87)                                        
 26 Hally, Seamus             13 NDAC-MR              1:10.80    1:09.41        
                  33.37     1:09.41 (36.04)                                        
 27 Marzano, Tyler J          14 COND-MR              1:09.80    1:09.93        
                  33.45     1:09.93 (36.48)                                        
 28 Polaner, Tucker           13 Storm-MR             1:12.34    1:10.34        
                  33.69     1:10.34 (36.65)                                        
 29 Tran, Kevin G             14 SMST-CT                   NT    1:10.82        
                  34.13     1:10.82 (36.69)                                        
 30 Li, Vincent R             13 COND-MR                   NT    1:11.12        
                  34.70     1:11.12 (36.42)                                        
 31 Sanchez, Giancarlos       13 DESC-NJ              1:12.82    1:11.40        
                  34.97     1:11.40 (36.43)                                        
 32 Tomioka, Joshua H         13 NYSA-MR              1:12.77    1:12.11        
                  34.51     1:12.11 (37.60)                                        
 33 Stern, Ben S              14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:31.61    1:12.61        
                  35.27     1:12.61 (37.34)                                        
 34 Czenszak, Chris M         13 NYSA-MR              1:23.17    1:13.22        
                  33.73     1:13.22 (39.49)                                        
 35 Brown, Benjamin           14 CFJV-MR              1:14.14    1:13.41        
                  35.51     1:13.41 (37.90)                                        
 36 Coffino, Rafe M           14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:13.24    1:13.52        
                  35.51     1:13.52 (38.01)                                        
 37 Tang, Ryan                13 COND-MR                   NT    1:14.88        
                  36.07     1:14.88 (38.81)                                        
 38 Dancygier, Scott          13 Storm-MR             1:17.02    1:15.64        
                  35.79     1:15.64 (39.85)                                        
 39 Fernandes, Aidan M        13 COND-MR              1:15.66    1:17.40        
                  36.48     1:17.40 (40.92)                                        
 40 Iorizzo, Tyler I          13 NYSA-MR              1:21.13    1:19.30        
                  37.48     1:19.30 (41.82)                                        
 41 Kelley, Pavel M           13 COND-MR              1:21.74    1:21.38        
                  38.01     1:21.38 (43.37)                                        
 42 Gauthier, Ryan W          13 COND-MR              1:26.87    1:27.10        
                  40.13     1:27.10 (46.97)                                        
 43 Malgioglio, Robert A      13 SMST-CT              1:47.32    1:32.05        
                  45.23     1:32.05 (46.82)                                        
 44 Abrams, Michael E         13 NYSA-MR              1:34.08    1:35.55        
                  42.63     1:35.55 (52.92)                                        
 45 Green, Colin T            13 TRS-MR               1:44.13    1:48.44        
 
Boys 13-14 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Park, Edward              14 NYSA-MR              4:27.69    4:23.65        
                1:02.46   2:09.30 (1:06.84)   3:17.32 (1:08.02)   4:23.65 (1:06.33)
  2 Laidlaw, Johnny F         14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      4:40.35    4:33.91        
                1:04.15   2:13.89 (1:09.74)   3:24.79 (1:10.90)   4:33.91 (1:09.12)
  3 Morales, Evan M           13 NYSA-MR              4:43.08    4:39.16        
                1:05.76   2:18.33 (1:12.57)   3:29.61 (1:11.28)   4:39.16 (1:09.55)
  4 Nizzardo, Joey A          14 SMST-CT              4:51.92    4:39.42        
                1:09.63   2:21.13 (1:11.50)   3:32.42 (1:11.29)   4:39.42 (1:07.00)
  5 Engel, Timothy E          14 TRS-MR               4:31.64    4:40.18        
                1:05.23   2:18.20 (1:12.97)   3:31.31 (1:13.11)   4:40.18 (1:08.87)
  6 Engel, Jack               13 Storm-MR             4:50.45    4:48.13        
                1:06.45   2:22.04 (1:15.59)   3:36.94 (1:14.90)   4:48.13 (1:11.19)
  7 McHugh, Luke P            14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      4:50.73    4:48.26        
                1:06.81   2:21.16 (1:14.35)   3:36.25 (1:15.09)   4:48.26 (1:12.01)
  8 Shen, Eugene              14 COND-MR              4:51.58    4:48.44        
                1:09.98   2:26.05 (1:16.07)   3:41.70 (1:15.65)   4:48.44 (1:06.74)
  9 Lichtenthal, Jonah G      14 Storm-MR             5:36.98    4:52.37        
                1:09.01   2:24.95 (1:15.94)   3:41.56 (1:16.61)   4:52.37 (1:10.81)
 10 Han, Justin               13 COND-MR              5:00.69    4:58.07        
                1:05.74   2:21.27 (1:15.53)   3:40.66 (1:19.39)   4:58.07 (1:17.41)
 11 Morgan, Tom               13 Storm-MR             5:01.26    4:58.89        
                1:10.73   2:27.20 (1:16.47)   3:44.14 (1:16.94)   4:58.89 (1:14.75)
 12 Cho, Jonathan C           13 COND-MR              4:55.64    4:59.45        
                1:10.03   2:25.49 (1:15.46)   3:42.24 (1:16.75)   4:59.45 (1:17.21)
 13 Aiello, Mike A            14 SMST-CT                   NT    5:02.11        
                1:12.52   2:29.55 (1:17.03)   3:46.83 (1:17.28)   5:02.11 (1:15.28)
 14 Klein, Evan M             13 WEST-MR              5:19.46    5:12.75        
                1:13.89   2:35.24 (1:21.35)   3:55.17 (1:19.93)   5:12.75 (1:17.58)
 15 Chen, Stephen             13 COND-MR              5:28.89    5:13.57        
                1:12.20   2:32.93 (1:20.73)   3:54.00 (1:21.07)   5:13.57 (1:19.57)
 16 Pastore, James V          13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      7:10.00    5:14.68        
                1:15.14   2:35.02 (1:19.88)   3:56.20 (1:21.18)   5:14.68 (1:18.48)
 17 Goel, Jai                 13 SMST-CT              5:42.00    5:16.13        
                1:13.79   2:34.74 (1:20.95)   3:57.16 (1:22.42)   5:16.13 (1:18.97)
 18 Polaner, Tucker           13 Storm-MR             5:34.71    5:29.80        
                1:16.30   2:42.36 (1:26.06)   4:09.35 (1:26.99)   5:29.80 (1:20.45)
 19 Weitzen, Zach             14 Storm-MR             6:04.68    5:33.56        
                1:17.53   2:44.90 (1:27.37)   4:10.75 (1:25.85)   5:33.56 (1:22.81)
 20 Tomioka, Joshua H         13 NYSA-MR                   NT    5:39.75        
                1:19.04   2:46.77 (1:27.73)   4:14.60 (1:27.83)   5:39.75 (1:25.15)
 21 Czenszak, Chris M         13 NYSA-MR              5:59.96    5:55.58        
                1:21.34   2:56.73 (1:35.39)   4:28.89 (1:32.16)   5:55.58 (1:26.69)
 22 Kelley, Pavel M           13 COND-MR              6:14.80    6:07.38        
                1:26.04   4:38.29 (3:12.25)   6:07.35 (1:29.06)      6:07.38 (0.03)
 
Boys 13-14 800 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nizzardo, Joey A          14 SMST-CT              9:46.91    9:29.75        
                  33.92     1:10.01 (36.09)     1:46.55 (36.54)     2:24.05 (37.50)
        3:00.31 (36.26)     3:36.43 (36.12)     4:13.66 (37.23)     4:50.03 (36.37)
        5:26.54 (36.51)     6:02.38 (35.84)     6:38.42 (36.04)     7:13.53 (35.11)
        7:48.71 (35.18)     8:23.77 (35.06)     8:58.20 (34.43)     9:29.75 (31.55)
  2 Trincher, Daniel          13 COND-MR             10:06.00    9:54.01        
                  33.56     1:10.60 (37.04)     1:48.42 (37.82)     2:26.48 (38.06)
        3:03.89 (37.41)     3:41.90 (38.01)     4:19.77 (37.87)     4:57.93 (38.16)
        5:36.21 (38.28)     6:14.33 (38.12)     6:52.98 (38.65)     7:31.17 (38.19)
        8:07.85 (36.68)     8:45.66 (37.81)     9:21.58 (35.92)     9:54.01 (32.43)
  3 Johnsen, Darrien K        13 Storm-MR             9:36.72    9:54.11        
                  31.56     1:06.85 (35.29)     1:37.92 (31.07)     2:22.05 (44.13)
        2:53.98 (31.93)     3:38.67 (44.69)     4:16.53 (37.86)     4:54.85 (38.32)
        5:32.98 (38.13)     6:11.90 (38.92)     6:49.91 (38.01)     7:28.07 (38.16)
        8:05.14 (37.07)     8:44.77 (39.63)     9:21.07 (36.30)     9:54.11 (33.04)
  4 Engel, Jack               13 Storm-MR             9:32.43    9:54.42        
                  28.15     1:08.36 (40.21)     1:41.05 (32.69)     2:23.44 (42.39)
        2:58.82 (35.38)     3:40.79 (41.97)     4:14.19 (33.40)     4:57.33 (43.14)
        5:35.48 (38.15)     6:14.33 (38.85)     6:52.73 (38.40)     7:30.97 (38.24)
        8:03.87 (32.90)     8:45.88 (42.01)     9:16.65 (30.77)     9:54.42 (37.77)
  5 Lee, Joseph S             13 COND-MR             10:31.46    9:56.89        
                  33.46     1:09.36 (35.90)     1:47.38 (38.02)     2:25.08 (37.70)
        3:04.17 (39.09)     3:41.62 (37.45)     4:19.88 (38.26)     4:57.17 (37.29)
        5:35.29 (38.12)     6:12.77 (37.48)     6:50.63 (37.86)     7:28.43 (37.80)
        8:06.51 (38.08)     8:43.68 (37.17)   9:56.89 (1:13.21)                    
  6 Shen, Eugene              14 COND-MR             10:10.00   10:09.76        
                                  16.42 ( )       34.01 (17.59)     1:11.47 (37.46)
        1:50.20 (38.73)     2:28.58 (38.38)     3:06.63 (38.05)     3:44.67 (38.04)
        4:22.83 (38.16)     5:02.43 (39.60)     5:41.16 (38.73)     6:20.93 (39.77)
        6:58.63 (37.70)     7:36.97 (38.34)     8:16.38 (39.41)  10:09.76 (1:53.38)
  7 Morgan, Tom               13 Storm-MR             9:33.17   10:09.85        
                  33.21     1:10.43 (37.22)     1:47.87 (37.44)     2:26.07 (38.20)
        3:04.69 (38.62)     3:43.63 (38.94)     4:22.39 (38.76)     5:01.27 (38.88)
        5:40.38 (39.11)     6:19.46 (39.08)     6:58.47 (39.01)     7:37.50 (39.03)
        8:16.23 (38.73)     8:55.14 (38.91)     9:33.53 (38.39)    10:09.85 (36.32)
  8 Cho, Jonathan C           13 COND-MR             10:15.00   10:13.02        
                  31.62     1:11.18 (39.56)     1:48.89 (37.71)     2:27.27 (38.38)
        3:06.21 (38.94)     3:44.09 (37.88)     4:21.87 (37.78)     5:01.24 (39.37)
        5:40.75 (39.51)     6:19.09 (38.34)     6:56.10 (37.01)     7:36.89 (40.79)
        8:16.58 (39.69)     8:55.36 (38.78)     9:35.08 (39.72)    10:13.02 (37.94)
  9 Lichtenthal, Jonah G      14 Storm-MR             9:59.01   10:28.58        
                  33.20     1:10.06 (36.86)     1:47.49 (37.43)     2:25.81 (38.32)
        3:04.68 (38.87)     3:44.02 (39.34)     4:20.08 (36.06)     5:04.16 (44.08)
        5:45.62 (41.46)     6:26.48 (40.86)     7:07.70 (41.22)     7:49.46 (41.76)
        8:30.59 (41.13)     9:11.04 (40.45)     9:52.42 (41.38)    10:28.58 (36.16)
 10 Cho, Thomas S             13 COND-MR             10:25.00   10:29.44        
                  33.68     1:09.51 (35.83)     1:46.97 (37.46)     2:24.41 (37.44)
        3:03.28 (38.87)     3:42.40 (39.12)     4:23.13 (40.73)     5:03.04 (39.91)
        5:44.32 (41.28)     6:25.52 (41.20)     7:06.86 (41.34)     7:47.82 (40.96)
        8:28.92 (41.10)     9:09.48 (40.56)     9:50.43 (40.95)    10:29.44 (39.01)
 11 Merone, Matt F            14 COND-MR                   NT   10:32.05        
                  30.24     1:10.27 (40.03)     1:48.39 (38.12)     2:27.29 (38.90)
        3:06.91 (39.62)     3:46.24 (39.33)     4:24.22 (37.98)     5:08.09 (43.87)
        5:49.49 (41.40)     6:30.12 (40.63)     7:07.72 (37.60)     7:52.58 (44.86)
        8:30.73 (38.15)     9:14.51 (43.78)     9:49.99 (35.48)    10:32.05 (42.06)
 12 Morris, Koby K            14 COND-MR                   NT   10:34.62        
                  33.54     1:11.65 (38.11)     1:50.97 (39.32)     2:30.92 (39.95)
        3:11.53 (40.61)     3:52.42 (40.89)     4:33.86 (41.44)     5:14.52 (40.66)
        5:55.88 (41.36)     6:37.01 (41.13)     7:17.91 (40.90)     7:58.97 (41.06)
        8:39.16 (40.19)     9:19.59 (40.43)     9:57.91 (38.32)    10:34.62 (36.71)
 13 McGillycuddy, Michael     13 COND-MR             11:20.00   10:39.84        
                  34.43     1:14.36 (39.93)     1:55.04 (40.68)     2:36.02 (40.98)
        3:17.17 (41.15)     3:58.35 (41.18)     4:40.37 (42.02)     5:21.19 (40.82)
        6:01.82 (40.63)     6:42.33 (40.51)     7:22.89 (40.56)     8:03.04 (40.15)
        8:43.00 (39.96)     9:23.10 (40.10)    10:02.77 (39.67)    10:39.84 (37.07)
 
Boys 13-14 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kim, Hunter H             14 WEST-MR             17:44.99   17:10.03        
                  30.39     1:03.99 (33.60)     1:38.74 (34.75)     2:14.03 (35.29)
        2:49.02 (34.99)     3:24.56 (35.54)     3:59.27 (34.71)     4:34.64 (35.37)
        5:09.02 (34.38)     5:44.09 (35.07)     6:17.69 (33.60)     6:52.24 (34.55)
        7:26.98 (34.74)     8:02.22 (35.24)     8:37.30 (35.08)     9:12.52 (35.22)
        9:44.53 (32.01)    10:17.14 (32.61)    10:50.97 (33.83)    11:25.58 (34.61)
       12:00.44 (34.86)    12:35.33 (34.89)    13:10.31 (34.98)    13:45.25 (34.94)
       14:20.11 (34.86)    14:55.30 (35.19)    15:30.36 (35.06)    16:05.44 (35.08)
       16:38.51 (33.07)    17:10.03 (31.52)                                        
  2 Styczen, Matthew M        14 NYSA-MR             19:40.02   17:31.20        
                  30.68     1:04.71 (34.03)     1:39.25 (34.54)     2:14.82 (35.57)
        2:50.22 (35.40)     3:25.65 (35.43)     4:01.06 (35.41)     4:36.90 (35.84)
        5:12.78 (35.88)     5:48.66 (35.88)     6:23.39 (34.73)     6:58.87 (35.48)
        7:34.35 (35.48)     8:10.04 (35.69)     8:45.79 (35.75)     9:21.73 (35.94)
        9:57.87 (36.14)    10:33.32 (35.45)    11:09.17 (35.85)    11:44.72 (35.55)
       12:20.04 (35.32)    12:55.51 (35.47)    13:31.55 (36.04)    14:06.97 (35.42)
       14:42.22 (35.25)    15:17.02 (34.80)    15:52.38 (35.36)    16:27.08 (34.70)
       17:00.50 (33.42)    17:31.20 (30.70)                                        
  3 Nizzardo, Joey A          14 SMST-CT             18:35.49   18:19.88        
                                1:10.45 ( )                             2:23.81 ( )
                                3:38.00 ( )                             4:51.97 ( )
                                6:05.87 ( )                             7:19.13 ( )
                                8:34.39 ( )                             9:49.35 ( )
                               11:03.41 ( )                            12:17.85 ( )
                               13:32.08 ( )                            14:45.48 ( )
                               15:58.68 ( )                            17:09.98 ( )
     18:19.88 (1:09.90)                                                            
  4 Madden, Sean M            14 QNS-MR              18:00.33   18:20.64        
                  32.23     1:07.82 (35.59)     1:43.83 (36.01)     2:20.35 (36.52)
        2:56.85 (36.50)     3:33.57 (36.72)     4:10.54 (36.97)     4:47.01 (36.47)
        5:23.55 (36.54)     6:00.34 (36.79)     6:37.55 (37.21)     7:14.23 (36.68)
        7:51.10 (36.87)     8:27.33 (36.23)     9:04.40 (37.07)     9:40.93 (36.53)
       10:17.76 (36.83)    10:54.46 (36.70)    11:30.93 (36.47)    12:07.48 (36.55)
       12:40.88 (33.40)    13:21.44 (40.56)    13:58.18 (36.74)    14:35.76 (37.58)
       15:11.60 (35.84)    15:51.70 (40.10)    16:29.34 (37.64)    17:07.71 (38.37)
       17:45.39 (37.68)    18:20.64 (35.25)                                        
  5 Engel, Jack               13 Storm-MR            19:11.97   18:53.37        
                  33.21     1:09.02 (35.81)     1:46.36 (37.34)     2:23.22 (36.86)
        3:01.55 (38.33)     3:39.08 (37.53)     4:18.04 (38.96)     4:56.25 (38.21)
        5:35.45 (39.20)     6:13.39 (37.94)     6:52.49 (39.10)     7:30.59 (38.10)
        8:09.72 (39.13)     8:48.34 (38.62)     9:27.87 (39.53)    10:06.21 (38.34)
       10:45.16 (38.95)    11:23.18 (38.02)    12:02.31 (39.13)    12:40.11 (37.80)
       13:18.95 (38.84)    13:56.26 (37.31)    14:34.97 (38.71)    15:12.64 (37.67)
       15:51.01 (38.37)    16:28.20 (37.19)    17:05.85 (37.65)    17:42.27 (36.42)
       18:18.83 (36.56)    18:53.37 (34.54)                                        
  6 Engel, Timothy E          14 TRS-MR                    NT   19:07.34        
                  33.06     1:10.27 (37.21)     1:48.18 (37.91)     2:26.22 (38.04)
        3:03.38 (37.16)     3:42.80 (39.42)     4:17.55 (34.75)     4:59.23 (41.68)
        5:37.38 (38.15)     6:16.10 (38.72)     6:54.59 (38.49)     7:32.79 (38.20)
        8:11.46 (38.67)     8:50.06 (38.60)     9:28.76 (38.70)    10:07.50 (38.74)
       10:46.54 (39.04)    11:25.24 (38.70)    12:04.31 (39.07)    12:43.32 (39.01)
       13:22.19 (38.87)    14:00.81 (38.62)    14:40.09 (39.28)    15:18.27 (38.18)
       15:57.87 (39.60)    16:36.82 (38.95)    17:15.66 (38.84)    17:53.93 (38.27)
       18:32.95 (39.02)    19:07.34 (34.39)                                        
  7 Lee, Joseph S             13 COND-MR             19:32.00   19:25.13        
                  32.70     1:10.12 (37.42)     1:47.51 (37.39)     2:26.38 (38.87)
        3:04.71 (38.33)     3:45.13 (40.42)     4:24.34 (39.21)     5:03.63 (39.29)
        5:43.23 (39.60)     6:22.52 (39.29)     7:01.15 (38.63)     7:41.45 (40.30)
        8:21.21 (39.76)     9:01.29 (40.08)     9:41.15 (39.86)    10:21.13 (39.98)
       11:01.03 (39.90)    11:41.48 (40.45)    12:20.67 (39.19)    12:58.31 (37.64)
       13:38.37 (40.06)    14:17.06 (38.69)    14:55.74 (38.68)    15:36.11 (40.37)
       16:14.65 (38.54)    16:53.48 (38.83)    17:32.24 (38.76)    18:10.87 (38.63)
       18:48.32 (37.45)    19:25.13 (36.81)                                        
  8 Merone, Matt F            14 COND-MR                   NT   20:20.35        
                  33.66     1:11.34 (37.68)     1:50.23 (38.89)     2:30.05 (39.82)
        3:09.16 (39.11)     3:50.17 (41.01)     4:31.23 (41.06)     5:13.09 (41.86)
        5:54.51 (41.42)     6:35.98 (41.47)     7:17.94 (41.96)     8:00.26 (42.32)
        8:43.04 (42.78)     9:24.19 (41.15)    10:05.98 (41.79)    10:47.00 (41.02)
       11:27.84 (40.84)    12:10.21 (42.37)    12:51.26 (41.05)    13:32.52 (41.26)
       14:13.35 (40.83)    14:52.72 (39.37)    15:34.22 (41.50)    16:14.79 (40.57)
       16:55.01 (40.22)    17:35.50 (40.49)    18:12.17 (36.67)    18:57.08 (44.91)
       19:39.98 (42.90)    20:20.35 (40.37)                                        
  9 Morris, Koby K            14 COND-MR             22:03.62   20:23.20        
                  34.35     1:12.44 (38.09)     1:52.25 (39.81)     2:32.94 (40.69)
        3:13.79 (40.85)     3:55.44 (41.65)     4:36.86 (41.42)     5:17.93 (41.07)
        5:57.36 (39.43)     6:40.10 (42.74)     7:19.40 (39.30)     8:03.10 (43.70)
        8:39.90 (36.80)     9:25.83 (45.93)    10:07.74 (41.91)    10:49.95 (42.21)
       11:31.76 (41.81)    12:13.85 (42.09)    12:54.83 (40.98)    13:37.88 (43.05)
       14:19.64 (41.76)    15:01.73 (42.09)    15:43.28 (41.55)    16:24.41 (41.13)
       17:04.74 (40.33)    17:46.20 (41.46)    18:27.79 (41.59)    19:08.84 (41.05)
       19:44.38 (35.54)    20:23.20 (38.82)                                        
 10 Marzano, Tyler J          14 COND-MR             21:30.00   21:01.85        
                  36.06     1:16.98 (40.92)     1:59.16 (42.18)     2:41.05 (41.89)
        3:23.30 (42.25)     4:06.08 (42.78)     4:49.18 (43.10)     5:31.65 (42.47)
        6:14.00 (42.35)     6:56.60 (42.60)     7:38.52 (41.92)     8:22.68 (44.16)
        9:06.10 (43.42)     9:49.69 (43.59)    10:33.52 (43.83)    11:15.58 (42.06)
       11:58.01 (42.43)    12:39.98 (41.97)    13:23.10 (43.12)    14:05.32 (42.22)
       14:45.82 (40.50)    15:29.41 (43.59)    16:11.71 (42.30)    16:54.66 (42.95)
       17:37.71 (43.05)    18:19.76 (42.05)    19:01.76 (42.00)    19:43.28 (41.52)
       20:23.52 (40.24)    21:01.85 (38.33)                                        
 11 Schermerhorn, Steven R    14 DVWM-MR             22:25.75   21:50.02        
                  37.40     1:20.25 (42.85)     2:04.11 (43.86)     2:48.32 (44.21)
        3:25.61 (37.29)     4:15.30 (49.69)     4:58.97 (43.67)     5:42.86 (43.89)
        6:27.02 (44.16)     7:10.84 (43.82)     7:46.09 (35.25)     8:38.94 (52.85)
        9:22.87 (43.93)    10:06.46 (43.59)    10:50.45 (43.99)    11:34.43 (43.98)
       12:17.82 (43.39)    13:01.73 (43.91)    13:46.15 (44.42)    14:30.69 (44.54)
       15:15.19 (44.50)    15:59.47 (44.28)    16:44.22 (44.75)    17:29.43 (45.21)
       18:14.36 (44.93)    18:59.37 (45.01)    19:43.15 (43.78)    20:26.78 (43.63)
       21:09.10 (42.32)    21:50.02 (40.92)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Morales, Evan M           13 NYSA-MR              1:07.95    1:07.43        
                  31.82     1:07.43 (35.61)                                        
  2 Cho, Thomas S             13 COND-MR              1:08.68    1:08.38        
                  32.93     1:08.38 (35.45)                                        
  3 Lichtenthal, Jonah G      14 Storm-MR             1:13.08    1:09.23        
                  34.63     1:09.23 (34.60)                                        
  4 Kantar, Michael F         14 COND-MR              1:10.13    1:09.60        
                  34.06     1:09.60 (35.54)                                        
  5 Laidlaw, Johnny F         14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:10.58    1:10.31        
                  34.94     1:10.31 (35.37)                                        
  6 Shen, Eugene              14 COND-MR              1:08.37    1:10.81        
                  33.53     1:10.81 (37.28)                                        
  7 Morgan, Tom               13 Storm-MR             1:12.00    1:12.07        
                  35.27     1:12.07 (36.80)                                        
  8 Han, Justin               13 COND-MR              1:13.93    1:12.36        
                  33.99     1:12.36 (38.37)                                        
  9 McGillycuddy, Michael     13 COND-MR              1:13.71    1:13.37        
                  35.86     1:13.37 (37.51)                                        
 10 Liu, Evan                 13 NDAC-MR              1:17.12    1:13.49        
                  35.36     1:13.49 (38.13)                                        
 11 Chen, Stephen             13 COND-MR              1:14.53    1:13.58        
                  36.14     1:13.58 (37.44)                                        
 12 Johnsen, Darrien K        13 Storm-MR             1:14.27    1:13.62        
                  36.39     1:13.62 (37.23)                                        
 13 Lee, Joseph S             13 COND-MR              1:12.30    1:13.67        
                  35.99     1:13.67 (37.68)                                        
 14 Lemma, Anthony L          14 SMST-CT              1:16.27    1:14.55        
                  36.35     1:14.55 (38.20)                                        
 15 Pastore, James V          13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:16.58    1:14.92        
                  35.78     1:14.92 (39.14)                                        
 16 Naughton, Liam A          14 COND-MR              1:13.33    1:15.48        
                  36.67     1:15.48 (38.81)                                        
 17 Oberst, Dylan M           13 WEST-MR              1:18.29    1:15.50        
                  37.94     1:15.50 (37.56)                                        
 18 Cho, Jonathan C           13 COND-MR              1:16.14    1:16.94        
                  37.46     1:16.94 (39.48)                                        
 19 Hally, Seamus             13 NDAC-MR              1:19.52    1:17.23        
                  37.20     1:17.23 (40.03)                                        
 20 Engel, Jack               13 Storm-MR             1:24.20    1:17.85        
                  37.27     1:17.85 (40.58)                                        
 21 Santry, Emmet P           13 WEST-MR              1:13.66    1:17.87        
                  37.08     1:17.87 (40.79)                                        
 22 Robles, Christian         14 UN-CT-CT             1:18.59    1:18.26        
                  38.25     1:18.26 (40.01)                                        
 23 Schermerhorn, Steven R    14 DVWM-MR              1:14.63    1:18.84        
 24 Dwyer, Michael C          14 COND-MR              1:14.96    1:19.16        
                  36.80     1:19.16 (42.36)                                        
 25 Lein, Aiden J             13 SMST-CT              1:18.88    1:19.81        
                  38.78     1:19.81 (41.03)                                        
 26 Polaner, Tucker           13 Storm-MR             1:22.66    1:20.58        
                  38.57     1:20.58 (42.01)                                        
 27 Fernandes, Aidan M        13 COND-MR              1:23.77    1:21.29        
                  39.86     1:21.29 (41.43)                                        
 28 Brown, Benjamin           14 CFJV-MR              1:20.95    1:22.16        
                  39.77     1:22.16 (42.39)                                        
 29 Tomioka, Joshua H         13 NYSA-MR              1:25.72    1:23.16        
                  40.82     1:23.16 (42.34)                                        
 30 Piede, Nick N             13 LIFE-NJ              1:20.96    1:24.09        
                  39.61     1:24.09 (44.48)                                        
 31 Dong, Evan                13 DVWM-MR              1:39.44    1:25.98        
                  41.60     1:25.98 (44.38)                                        
 32 Weitzen, Zach             14 Storm-MR             1:24.22    1:26.64        
                  42.30     1:26.64 (44.34)                                        
 33 Rall, Dan M               13 NYSA-MR              1:28.33    1:28.32        
                  43.15     1:28.32 (45.17)                                        
 34 Rall, Aidan W             13 NYSA-MR              1:43.24    1:33.63        
                  46.08     1:33.63 (47.55)                                        
 35 Iorizzo, Tyler I          13 NYSA-MR              1:36.01    1:36.98        
                  44.90     1:36.98 (52.08)                                        
 36 Gauthier, Ryan W          13 COND-MR              1:47.42    1:42.60        
                  50.09     1:42.60 (52.51)                                        
 -- Orellana, Amaru           13 CFJV-MR              2:00.00         DQ        
      Not on back off wall
                  58.98                                                            
 
Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kim, Hunter H             14 WEST-MR              2:18.55    2:20.40        
                  31.80     1:07.21 (35.41)     1:44.03 (36.82)     2:20.40 (36.37)
  2 Park, Edward              14 NYSA-MR              2:25.66    2:25.35        
                  33.71     1:10.61 (36.90)     1:48.64 (38.03)     2:25.35 (36.71)
  3 Morales, Evan M           13 NYSA-MR              2:32.13    2:25.57        
                  33.88     1:11.35 (37.47)     1:48.91 (37.56)     2:25.57 (36.66)
  4 Laidlaw, Johnny F         14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:33.10    2:25.79        
                  35.36     1:12.10 (36.74)     1:49.66 (37.56)     2:25.79 (36.13)
  5 Lee, Joseph S             13 COND-MR              2:30.97    2:30.71        
                  35.82     1:13.98 (38.16)     1:52.99 (39.01)     2:30.71 (37.72)
  6 Cho, Thomas S             13 COND-MR              2:34.99    2:33.25        
                  36.08     1:14.46 (38.38)     1:54.84 (40.38)     2:33.25 (38.41)
  7 Shen, Eugene              14 COND-MR              2:29.87    2:33.60        
                  35.92     1:15.75 (39.83)     1:56.13 (40.38)     2:33.60 (37.47)
  8 Naughton, Liam A          14 COND-MR              2:35.51    2:35.42        
                  36.42     1:15.73 (39.31)     1:55.66 (39.93)     2:35.42 (39.76)
  9 Han, Justin               13 COND-MR              2:39.00    2:37.50        
                  35.30     1:15.92 (40.62)     1:57.38 (41.46)     2:37.50 (40.12)
 10 Barber, Korey Z           14 SMST-CT              2:47.88    2:37.59        
                  37.38     1:17.60 (40.22)     1:59.32 (41.72)     2:37.59 (38.27)
 11 Johnsen, Darrien K        13 Storm-MR             2:43.98    2:39.48        
                  38.59     1:20.17 (41.58)     2:01.49 (41.32)     2:39.48 (37.99)
 12 Chen, Stephen             13 COND-MR              2:44.06    2:39.54        
                  37.73     1:18.08 (40.35)     1:59.55 (41.47)     2:39.54 (39.99)
 13 Falbaum, Noah A           14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:44.20    2:39.56        
                  36.75     1:17.23 (40.48)     1:58.71 (41.48)     2:39.56 (40.85)
 14 Gagliardi, Alexander      14 Storm-MR             2:28.23    2:39.80        
                  36.31     1:16.78 (40.47)     1:58.94 (42.16)     2:39.80 (40.86)
 15 Santry, Emmet P           13 WEST-MR              2:40.07    2:40.31        
                  38.27     1:20.07 (41.80)     2:00.78 (40.71)     2:40.31 (39.53)
 16 Cho, Jonathan C           13 COND-MR              2:42.06    2:41.44        
                  38.82     1:19.37 (40.55)     2:00.77 (41.40)     2:41.44 (40.67)
 17 Engel, Jack               13 Storm-MR             2:55.25    2:44.63        
                  38.88     1:21.41 (42.53)     2:03.50 (42.09)     2:44.63 (41.13)
 18 Pastore, James V          13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:58.51    2:45.09        
                  38.14     1:20.08 (41.94)     2:03.83 (43.75)     2:45.09 (41.26)
 19 Nizzardo, Joey A          14 SMST-CT              2:46.10    2:46.79        
                  39.73     1:22.70 (42.97)     2:05.02 (42.32)     2:46.79 (41.77)
 20 Dwyer, Michael C          14 COND-MR              2:38.12    2:49.51        
                  39.04     1:22.25 (43.21)     2:05.85 (43.60)     2:49.51 (43.66)
 21 Schermerhorn, Steven R    14 DVWM-MR              2:43.04    2:50.63        
                  39.84     1:23.34 (43.50)   2:50.63 (1:27.29)                    
 22 Klein, Evan M             13 WEST-MR              2:54.52    2:51.07        
                  40.54     1:24.78 (44.24)     2:08.60 (43.82)     2:51.07 (42.47)
 23 Merone, Matt F            14 COND-MR              3:00.26    2:54.75        
                  40.46     1:25.08 (44.62)     2:11.13 (46.05)     2:54.75 (43.62)
 24 Fernandes, Aidan M        13 COND-MR              3:02.02    2:55.97        
                  42.31     1:28.24 (45.93)     2:13.86 (45.62)     2:55.97 (42.11)
 25 Brown, Benjamin           14 CFJV-MR              3:06.46    3:02.86        
                  41.01     1:28.36 (47.35)     2:15.86 (47.50)     3:02.86 (47.00)
 26 Czenszak, Chris M         13 NYSA-MR              3:19.72    3:08.65        
                  44.13     1:31.52 (47.39)     2:20.74 (49.22)     3:08.65 (47.91)
 27 Tang, Ryan                13 COND-MR                   NT    3:10.90        
                  44.24     1:32.25 (48.01)     2:22.30 (50.05)     3:10.90 (48.60)
 28 Iorizzo, Tyler I          13 NYSA-MR              3:13.84    3:12.02        
                  46.50     1:36.28 (49.78)     2:26.22 (49.94)     3:12.02 (45.80)
 29 Gauthier, Ryan W          13 COND-MR              4:02.00    3:35.24        
                  51.00     1:43.66 (52.66)   3:35.24 (1:51.58)                    
 
Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Amato, Jason C            13 WEST-MR              1:16.05    1:15.04        
                  36.02     1:15.04 (39.02)                                        
  2 Gagliardi, Alexander      14 Storm-MR             1:14.26    1:18.28        
                  36.17     1:18.28 (42.11)                                        
  3 Han, Justin               13 COND-MR              1:18.24    1:19.80        
                  36.34     1:19.80 (43.46)                                        
  4 Lemma, Anthony L          14 SMST-CT              1:18.67    1:20.12        
                  37.60     1:20.12 (42.52)                                        
  5 Morales, Evan M           13 NYSA-MR              1:21.37    1:21.59        
                  38.24     1:21.59 (43.35)                                        
  6 Jin, Eddie B              14 WEST-MR              1:21.13    1:21.73        
                  38.66     1:21.73 (43.07)                                        
  7 Hally, Seamus             13 NDAC-MR              1:24.47    1:22.82        
                  39.34     1:22.82 (43.48)                                        
  8 Dwyer, Michael C          14 COND-MR              1:24.96    1:23.01        
                  38.77     1:23.01 (44.24)                                        
  9 Merone, Matt F            14 COND-MR              1:23.50    1:24.51        
                  39.38     1:24.51 (45.13)                                        
 10 Kantar, David F           14 COND-MR              1:25.64    1:24.64        
                  39.73     1:24.64 (44.91)                                        
 11 Barber, Korey Z           14 SMST-CT              1:31.36    1:25.14        
                  40.91     1:25.14 (44.23)                                        
 12 Oberst, Dylan M           13 WEST-MR              1:32.78    1:25.50        
                  40.43     1:25.50 (45.07)                                        
 13 Aiello, Mike A            14 SMST-CT              1:28.36    1:26.27        
                  41.24     1:26.27 (45.03)                                        
 14 Tran, Kevin G             14 SMST-CT                   NT    1:27.45        
                  40.61     1:27.45 (46.84)                                        
 15 Marzano, Tyler J          14 COND-MR              1:38.58    1:27.73        
                  41.81     1:27.73 (45.92)                                        
 16 Falbaum, Noah A           14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:28.51    1:28.09        
                  42.25     1:28.09 (45.84)                                        
 17 Tomioka, Joshua H         13 NYSA-MR              1:30.75    1:28.13        
                  41.15     1:28.13 (46.98)                                        
 18 Kantar, Michael F         14 COND-MR              1:27.00    1:28.78        
                  42.73     1:28.78 (46.05)                                        
 19 Ozonoff, Alex J           13 SMST-CT              1:29.75    1:29.60        
                  43.24     1:29.60 (46.36)                                        
 20 Engel, Timothy E          14 TRS-MR               1:24.98    1:30.58        
                  43.26     1:30.58 (47.32)                                        
 21 Liu, Evan                 13 NDAC-MR              1:42.77    1:30.83        
                  42.82     1:30.83 (48.01)                                        
 22 Moon, Sungjune N          13 COND-MR              1:32.76    1:33.05        
                  44.29     1:33.05 (48.76)                                        
 23 Klein, Evan M             13 WEST-MR              1:33.87    1:34.68        
                  44.72     1:34.68 (49.96)                                        
 24 Robles, Christian         14 UN-CT-CT             1:37.63    1:35.07        
                  44.15     1:35.07 (50.92)                                        
 25 Stern, Ben S              14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:07.02    1:36.21        
                  44.17     1:36.21 (52.04)                                        
 26 Schermerhorn, Steven R    14 DVWM-MR              1:28.82    1:36.26        
                  45.22     1:36.26 (51.04)                                        
 27 Polaner, Tucker           13 Storm-MR             1:39.17    1:36.84        
                  45.57     1:36.84 (51.27)                                        
 28 Dancygier, Scott          13 Storm-MR             1:39.76    1:37.90        
                  45.50     1:37.90 (52.40)                                        
 29 Sanchez, Giancarlos       13 DESC-NJ              1:53.41    1:38.03        
                  45.27     1:38.03 (52.76)                                        
 30 Brown, Benjamin           14 CFJV-MR              1:42.09    1:40.07        
                  47.45     1:40.07 (52.62)                                        
 31 Tang, Ryan                13 COND-MR                   NT    1:41.35        
                  47.30     1:41.35 (54.05)                                        
 32 Czenszak, Chris M         13 NYSA-MR              1:58.75    1:47.51        
                  50.43     1:47.51 (57.08)                                        
 33 Coffino, Rafe M           14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:48.32    1:48.14        
                  52.03     1:48.14 (56.11)                                        
 34 Abrams, Michael E         13 NYSA-MR              1:46.92    1:49.15        
                  51.46     1:49.15 (57.69)                                        
 35 Malgioglio, Robert A      13 SMST-CT              2:40.59    2:03.41        
                1:00.33   2:03.41 (1:03.08)                                        
 36 Green, Colin T            13 TRS-MR               2:14.52    2:22.58        
                1:05.68   2:22.58 (1:16.90)                                        
 -- Gauthier, Ryan W          13 COND-MR              2:20.18         DQ        
      Scissors kick
                1:01.01                                                            
 
Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kim, Hunter H             14 WEST-MR              2:24.49    2:27.30        
                  32.71     1:09.68 (36.97)     1:47.89 (38.21)     2:27.30 (39.41)
  2 Amato, Jason C            13 WEST-MR              2:40.00    2:39.60        
                  36.86     1:17.02 (40.16)     1:58.55 (41.53)     2:39.60 (41.05)
  3 Trincher, Daniel          13 COND-MR              2:41.73    2:41.33        
                  35.79     1:19.03 (43.24)     2:02.43 (43.40)     2:41.33 (38.90)
  4 Park, Edward              14 NYSA-MR              2:49.86    2:45.64        
                  38.63     1:20.40 (41.77)     2:03.21 (42.81)     2:45.64 (42.43)
  5 Lichtenthal, Jonah G      14 Storm-MR             2:57.36    2:51.10        
                  38.13     1:21.28 (43.15)     2:06.54 (45.26)     2:51.10 (44.56)
  6 Lemma, Anthony L          14 SMST-CT              2:53.44    2:55.27        
                  38.57     1:23.27 (44.70)     2:09.40 (46.13)     2:55.27 (45.87)
  7 Shen, Eugene              14 COND-MR              2:45.62    2:56.49        
                  39.14     1:24.05 (44.91)     2:11.14 (47.09)     2:56.49 (45.35)
  8 Hally, Seamus             13 NDAC-MR              3:04.97    2:56.92        
                  41.77     1:26.04 (44.27)     2:11.51 (45.47)     2:56.92 (45.41)
  9 Morales, Evan M           13 NYSA-MR              2:53.02    2:57.18        
                  39.47     1:24.32 (44.85)     2:10.66 (46.34)     2:57.18 (46.52)
 10 Johnsen, Darrien K        13 Storm-MR             2:51.41    2:58.07        
                  39.01     1:25.25 (46.24)     2:13.54 (48.29)     2:58.07 (44.53)
 11 Han, Justin               13 COND-MR              2:50.96    2:58.86        
                  39.02     1:24.15 (45.13)     2:12.36 (48.21)     2:58.86 (46.50)
 12 Dwyer, Michael C          14 COND-MR              2:58.47    2:59.78        
                  40.44     1:26.65 (46.21)     2:12.91 (46.26)     2:59.78 (46.87)
 13 Chen, Stephen             13 COND-MR              3:07.37    3:01.55        
                  43.35     1:28.74 (45.39)     2:14.68 (45.94)     3:01.55 (46.87)
 14 Spencer, Dylan A          14 WEST-MR              3:14.55    3:02.23        
                  40.55     1:27.29 (46.74)     2:14.65 (47.36)     3:02.23 (47.58)
 15 Marzano, Tyler J          14 COND-MR              3:09.58    3:05.61        
                  41.60     1:28.19 (46.59)     2:17.00 (48.81)     3:05.61 (48.61)
 16 Kantar, David F           14 COND-MR              3:09.00    3:07.71        
                  42.71     1:30.03 (47.32)     2:19.52 (49.49)     3:07.71 (48.19)
 17 Cho, Jonathan C           13 COND-MR              3:20.00    3:11.07        
                  43.28     1:31.56 (48.28)     2:21.86 (50.30)     3:11.07 (49.21)
 18 Merone, Matt F            14 COND-MR              3:01.59    3:13.03        
                  43.31     1:32.25 (48.94)     2:23.03 (50.78)     3:13.03 (50.00)
 19 Ozonoff, Alex J           13 SMST-CT              3:08.96    3:13.52        
                  43.82     1:33.89 (50.07)     2:23.54 (49.65)     3:13.52 (49.98)
 20 Kantar, Michael F         14 COND-MR              3:15.00    3:13.79        
                  44.85     1:34.83 (49.98)     2:24.68 (49.85)     3:13.79 (49.11)
 21 Morris, Koby K            14 COND-MR              3:49.04    3:21.28        
                                  15.15 ( )       44.45 (29.30)   3:21.28 (2:36.83)
 22 Polaner, Tucker           13 Storm-MR             3:19.58    3:22.25        
                  46.44     1:38.18 (51.74)     2:30.48 (52.30)     3:22.25 (51.77)
 23 Nizzardo, Joey A          14 SMST-CT              3:11.62    3:22.34        
                  45.89     1:38.83 (52.94)     2:30.62 (51.79)     3:22.34 (51.72)
 24 Robles, Christian         14 UN-CT-CT             3:23.37    3:28.36        
                  45.73     1:38.67 (52.94)     2:34.01 (55.34)     3:28.36 (54.35)
 25 Piede, Nick N             13 LIFE-NJ              3:30.89    3:28.68        
                  45.08     1:40.15 (55.07)     2:33.82 (53.67)     3:28.68 (54.86)
 26 Cusmano, Arlo D           14 COND-MR                   NT    3:34.52        
                  46.73     1:41.27 (54.54)     2:38.54 (57.27)     3:34.52 (55.98)
 27 Weitzen, Zach             14 Storm-MR             3:15.99    3:35.81        
                  50.29     1:44.75 (54.46)     2:40.27 (55.52)     3:35.81 (55.54)
 28 Kelley, Pavel M           13 COND-MR              3:52.17    4:00.76        
                  53.09   1:54.45 (1:01.36)   2:58.87 (1:04.42)   4:00.76 (1:01.89)
 29 Orellana, Amaru           13 CFJV-MR              4:10.00    4:36.76        
                1:00.55   2:12.42 (1:11.87)   3:25.65 (1:13.23)   4:36.76 (1:11.11)
 
Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kim, Hunter H             14 WEST-MR              1:00.54    1:00.63        
                  28.36     1:00.63 (32.27)                                        
  2 Park, Edward              14 NYSA-MR              1:03.00    1:03.06        
                  29.76     1:03.06 (33.30)                                        
  3 Morgan, Tom               13 Storm-MR             1:08.54    1:07.41        
                  31.47     1:07.41 (35.94)                                        
  4 Kantar, David F           14 COND-MR              1:09.02    1:08.64        
                  31.65     1:08.64 (36.99)                                        
  5 Dwyer, Michael C          14 COND-MR              1:08.90    1:09.11        
                  31.87     1:09.11 (37.24)                                        
  6 Laidlaw, Johnny F         14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:08.29    1:09.31        
                  33.18     1:09.31 (36.13)                                        
  7 Lee, Joseph S             13 COND-MR              1:08.73    1:09.55        
                  32.10     1:09.55 (37.45)                                        
  8 Amato, Jason C            13 WEST-MR              1:07.35    1:09.56        
                  32.41     1:09.56 (37.15)                                        
  9 Aiello, Mike A            14 SMST-CT              1:12.06    1:10.15        
                  33.25     1:10.15 (36.90)                                        
 10 Lichtenthal, Jonah G      14 Storm-MR             1:15.66    1:10.80        
                  33.42     1:10.80 (37.38)                                        
 11 Spencer, Dylan A          14 WEST-MR              1:26.96    1:11.48        
                  33.66     1:11.48 (37.82)                                        
 12 Engel, Jack               13 Storm-MR             1:10.92    1:11.55        
                  33.17     1:11.55 (38.38)                                        
 13 Oberst, Dylan M           13 WEST-MR              1:14.96    1:11.68        
                  34.50     1:11.68 (37.18)                                        
 14 Trincher, Daniel          13 COND-MR              1:08.10    1:12.20        
                  33.03     1:12.20 (39.17)                                        
 15 Lein, Aiden J             13 SMST-CT              1:17.68    1:13.57        
                  34.00     1:13.57 (39.57)                                        
 16 Schermerhorn, Steven R    14 DVWM-MR              1:15.09    1:16.57        
                  35.19     1:16.57 (41.38)                                        
 17 Nizzardo, Joey A          14 SMST-CT              1:14.12    1:16.65        
                  35.56     1:16.65 (41.09)                                        
 18 Liu, Evan                 13 NDAC-MR              1:16.43    1:18.11        
                  34.71     1:18.11 (43.40)                                        
 19 Naughton, Liam A          14 COND-MR              1:18.14    1:18.47        
                  36.14     1:18.47 (42.33)                                        
 20 Ozonoff, Alex J           13 SMST-CT              1:21.20    1:18.71        
                  35.94     1:18.71 (42.77)                                        
 21 Weitzen, Zach             14 Storm-MR             1:17.87    1:20.48        
                  36.63     1:20.48 (43.85)                                        
 22 Marzano, Tyler J          14 COND-MR              2:03.76    1:21.56        
                  36.40     1:21.56 (45.16)                                        
 23 Dong, Evan                13 DVWM-MR              1:29.26    1:23.28        
                  38.27     1:23.28 (45.01)                                        
 24 Kelley, Pavel M           13 COND-MR              1:37.27    1:31.64        
                  41.38     1:31.64 (50.26)                                        
 -- Barber, Korey Z           14 SMST-CT              1:08.85         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
                  31.23                                                            
 
Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kim, Hunter H             14 WEST-MR              2:13.86    2:16.94        
                  29.16     1:04.15 (34.99)     1:40.50 (36.35)     2:16.94 (36.44)
  2 Park, Edward              14 NYSA-MR              2:24.71    2:23.33        
                  30.86     1:06.87 (36.01)     1:44.85 (37.98)     2:23.33 (38.48)
  3 Laidlaw, Johnny F         14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:36.76    2:27.13        
                  33.57     1:11.28 (37.71)     1:49.49 (38.21)     2:27.13 (37.64)
  4 Amato, Jason C            13 WEST-MR              2:42.98    2:31.93        
                  34.93     1:13.69 (38.76)     1:53.20 (39.51)     2:31.93 (38.73)
  5 McHugh, Luke P            14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:35.26    2:36.08        
                                  16.99 ( )       33.10 (16.11)   2:36.08 (2:02.98)
  6 Johnsen, Darrien K        13 Storm-MR             2:42.10    2:38.82        
                  34.96     1:14.97 (40.01)     1:57.81 (42.84)     2:38.82 (41.01)
  7 Nizzardo, Joey A          14 SMST-CT              2:37.67    2:39.38        
                  36.22     1:17.85 (41.63)     1:59.45 (41.60)     2:39.38 (39.93)
  8 Engel, Jack               13 Storm-MR             2:39.57    2:39.84        
                  34.34     1:14.14 (39.80)     1:56.52 (42.38)     2:39.84 (43.32)
  9 Oberst, Dylan M           13 WEST-MR              2:52.33    2:42.54        
                  35.80     1:16.44 (40.64)     1:58.78 (42.34)     2:42.54 (43.76)
 10 Morris, Koby K            14 COND-MR              3:04.61    2:52.56        
                  36.75     1:20.27 (43.52)     2:06.45 (46.18)     2:52.56 (46.11)
 11 Li, Vincent R             13 COND-MR                   NT    2:53.93        
                  37.27     1:21.30 (44.03)     2:07.83 (46.53)     2:53.93 (46.10)
 12 McGillycuddy, Michael     13 COND-MR              3:00.00    3:00.92        
                  36.63     1:21.40 (44.77)     2:10.34 (48.94)     3:00.92 (50.58)
 13 Moon, Sungjune N          13 COND-MR              2:52.73    3:01.20        
                  37.45     1:24.17 (46.72)     2:13.60 (49.43)     3:01.20 (47.60)
 14 Polaner, Tucker           13 Storm-MR             3:05.99    3:15.42        
                  39.78     1:29.93 (50.15)     2:22.51 (52.58)     3:15.42 (52.91)
 15 Kelley, Pavel M           13 COND-MR              3:55.44    3:27.95        
                  44.23                             2:35.81 ( )     3:27.95 (52.14)
 
Boys 13-14 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kim, Hunter H             14 WEST-MR              4:41.06    4:42.34        
  2 Amato, Jason C            13 WEST-MR              5:20.00    5:11.44        
                1:09.82   2:33.61 (1:23.79)   3:59.01 (1:25.40)   5:11.44 (1:12.43)
  3 Trincher, Daniel          13 COND-MR              5:15.20    5:13.12        
                1:12.81   2:35.34 (1:22.53)   4:02.58 (1:27.24)   5:13.12 (1:10.54)
  4 Lee, Joseph S             13 COND-MR              5:36.90    5:25.84        
                1:13.10   2:34.32 (1:21.22)   4:13.37 (1:39.05)   5:25.84 (1:12.47)
  5 Oberst, Dylan M           13 WEST-MR              5:50.66    5:29.52        
                1:15.12   2:40.12 (1:25.00)   4:13.17 (1:33.05)   5:29.52 (1:16.35)
  6 Dwyer, Michael C          14 COND-MR              5:36.58    5:32.46        
                1:14.41   2:39.34 (1:24.93)   4:16.48 (1:37.14)   5:32.46 (1:15.98)
  7 Johnsen, Darrien K        13 Storm-MR             5:23.50    5:38.95        
                1:11.35   2:44.27 (1:32.92)   4:21.15 (1:36.88)   5:38.95 (1:17.80)
  8 Cho, Thomas S             13 COND-MR              5:41.04    5:39.66        
                1:15.55   2:39.42 (1:23.87)   4:23.11 (1:43.69)   5:39.66 (1:16.55)
  9 Falbaum, Noah A           14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      5:42.91    5:40.18        
                1:16.81   2:43.06 (1:26.25)   4:20.70 (1:37.64)   5:40.18 (1:19.48)
 10 Moon, Sungjune N          13 COND-MR              6:07.97    6:04.85        
                1:20.88   2:55.21 (1:34.33)   4:41.65 (1:46.44)   6:04.85 (1:23.20)
 
Boys 15 & Over 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fagan, Timothy P          16 COND-MR                25.63      25.87        
  2 Reining, Robert L         15 RFAC-MR                26.99      26.28        
  3 Daly, Michael C           17 COND-MR                27.18      26.55        
  4 Koch, Sasha               15 CFJV-MR                26.94      26.79        
  5 Baione, Michael T         16 RFAC-MR                27.23      26.86        
  6 Kohler, Daniel P          18 COND-MR                27.02      26.97        
  7 Cruz, Jason A             16 RFAC-MR                27.40      27.20        
  8 Cupic, Aleksej            16 SMST-CT                27.71      27.25        
  9 Porto, Anthony J          18 NDAC-MR                27.82      27.34        
 10 Fagerholm, Peter C        16 SMST-CT                26.95      27.39        
 11 Spencer, Kyle A           16 WEST-MR                27.41      27.59        
 12 Andjelic, Lazar           16 NYSA-MR                26.04      27.80        
 13 Stoll, Willem             15 Storm-MR               27.99      27.90        
 14 Stolarski, Andrew K       15 COND-MR                28.09      28.26        
 15 Pacsi, Mauro H            16 COND-MR                26.81      28.29        
 16 Coleman, Taylor A         16 Storm-MR               28.97      28.34        
 17 Briand, William G         15 SMST-CT                27.76      28.40        
 18 Varga, Robert A           15 Marlins Bgnw-MR        28.00      28.67        
 19 Bellio, Sam J             15 CFJV-MR                28.44      28.84        
 20 Sabella, Nick G           16 NYSA-MR                29.50      29.50        
 21 Costello, Sean M          16 NYSA-MR                29.58      29.72        
 22 Vindigni, Chris M         18 COND-MR                29.18      29.82        
 23 Maleri, Marc J            17 SMST-CT                29.03      29.96        
 24 Gutierrez Jr, Angel       15 COND-MR                29.78      30.33        
 25 Cunas, Anthony A          15 DESC-NJ                30.95      30.80        
 26 Morse, Steven L           15 DESC-NJ                31.48      30.95        
 27 Micucci, Zachary J        15 Storm-MR               32.00      31.90        
 28 Beaulieu-Shaffer, Aryell  16 UN-ND-MR               32.56      33.00        
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Daly, Michael C           17 COND-MR                55.48      55.58        
                  26.76       55.58 (28.82)                                        
  2 Fagan, Timothy P          16 COND-MR                57.15      56.05        
                  26.56       56.05 (29.49)                                        
  3 Jun, Yongchan D           17 COND-MR                56.52      57.49        
                  27.58       57.49 (29.91)                                        
  4 Draper, Christopher F     17 Marlins Bgnw-MR        57.49      57.61        
                  27.61       57.61 (30.00)                                        
  5 Staubi, Kyle A            16 NDAC-MR              1:00.00      58.34        
                  28.31       58.34 (30.03)                                        
  6 Kohler, Daniel P          18 COND-MR                58.29      58.88        
                  28.15       58.88 (30.73)                                        
  7 Cupic, Aleksej            16 SMST-CT              1:01.05      59.88        
                  28.18       59.88 (31.70)                                        
  8 Stolarski, Andrew K       15 COND-MR              1:00.74    1:00.10        
                  28.96     1:00.10 (31.14)                                        
  9 Briand, William G         15 SMST-CT              1:01.88    1:00.44        
                  29.45     1:00.44 (30.99)                                        
 10 Polaner, Mason            16 Storm-MR             1:01.27    1:00.58        
                  28.77     1:00.58 (31.81)                                        
 11 O'Gorman, Ciaran          17 NYSA-MR                58.41    1:00.80        
                  29.55     1:00.80 (31.25)                                        
 12 Cruz, Jason A             16 RFAC-MR                59.71    1:00.86        
                  28.73     1:00.86 (32.13)                                        
 13 Gerken, Jack              17 Storm-MR             1:06.39    1:00.88        
                  29.05     1:00.88 (31.83)                                        
 14 Baione, Michael T         16 RFAC-MR                59.23    1:00.91        
                  29.36     1:00.91 (31.55)                                        
 15 Gong, Phillip J           16 NYSA-MR                59.81    1:01.47        
                  29.65     1:01.47 (31.82)                                        
 16 Vindigni, Chris M         18 COND-MR              1:01.90    1:02.02        
                  29.79     1:02.02 (32.23)                                        
 17 Adjedj, Daniel            16 TRS-MR               1:00.49    1:02.28        
                  30.06     1:02.28 (32.22)                                        
 18 Caplash, Kanu             17 SMST-CT              1:00.97    1:03.32        
                  29.81     1:03.32 (33.51)                                        
 19 Lawson, Ryan F            17 COND-MR                58.89    1:03.40        
                  29.93     1:03.40 (33.47)                                        
 20 Jarski, Alex C            18 NYSA-MR              1:01.14    1:03.66        
                  30.63     1:03.66 (33.03)                                        
 21 Finkelman-Mahoney, Josh   15 Storm-MR             1:06.31    1:03.81        
                  29.77     1:03.81 (34.04)                                        
 22 Liu, Alex J               15 NDAC-MR              1:02.83    1:03.82        
                  31.88     1:03.82 (31.94)                                        
 23 Paseltiner, Benjamin G    15 COND-MR              1:04.22    1:03.90        
                  30.40     1:03.90 (33.50)                                        
 24 Varga, Robert A           15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:02.00    1:04.21        
                  30.30     1:04.21 (33.91)                                        
 25 Sabella, Nick G           16 NYSA-MR              1:02.10    1:04.49        
                  30.99     1:04.49 (33.50)                                        
 26 Kim, Christopher W        15 NYSA-MR              1:04.54    1:04.65        
                  30.81     1:04.65 (33.84)                                        
 27 Bellio, Sam J             15 CFJV-MR              1:03.17    1:04.82        
                  30.24     1:04.82 (34.58)                                        
 28 Crimi, Patrick C          15 COND-MR              1:02.47    1:05.11        
                  30.73     1:05.11 (34.38)                                        
 29 Costello, Sean M          16 NYSA-MR              1:05.18    1:05.30        
                  31.75     1:05.30 (33.55)                                        
 30 Tirado, Tristan R         16 TRS-MR               1:05.29    1:05.50        
                  31.88     1:05.50 (33.62)                                        
 31 Gutierrez Jr, Angel       15 COND-MR              1:06.05    1:05.65        
                  31.42     1:05.65 (34.23)                                        
 32 McGrath, Connor D         17 TRS-MR               1:05.04    1:05.67        
                  31.40     1:05.67 (34.27)                                        
 33 McErlean, Michael I       15 Storm-MR             1:10.99    1:06.00        
                  31.14     1:06.00 (34.86)                                        
 34 Cunas, Anthony A          15 DESC-NJ              1:10.55    1:06.40        
                  31.54     1:06.40 (34.86)                                        
 35 Adjedj, Michael           15 TRS-MR               1:02.33    1:06.53        
                  31.43     1:06.53 (35.10)                                        
 36 Morse, Steven L           15 DESC-NJ              1:13.99    1:11.01        
                  32.69     1:11.01 (38.32)                                        
 37 Beaulieu-Shaffer, Aryell  16 UN-ND-MR             1:10.78    1:13.53        
                  34.68     1:13.53 (38.85)                                        
 
Boys 15 & Over 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Daly, Michael C           17 COND-MR              4:13.72    4:15.18        
                1:00.48   2:05.60 (1:05.12)   3:10.66 (1:05.06)   4:15.18 (1:04.52)
  2 Dwyer, Jimmy C            16 COND-MR              4:31.12    4:25.48        
                1:04.01   2:12.99 (1:08.98)   3:21.48 (1:08.49)   4:25.48 (1:04.00)
  3 Stolarski, Andrew K       15 COND-MR              4:24.26    4:30.57        
                1:03.06   2:10.83 (1:07.77)   3:20.13 (1:09.30)   4:30.57 (1:10.44)
  4 Jun, Yongchan D           17 COND-MR              4:23.12    4:35.62        
                1:03.49   2:12.63 (1:09.14)   3:24.04 (1:11.41)   4:35.62 (1:11.58)
  5 Polaner, Mason            16 Storm-MR             4:29.28    4:40.18        
                1:02.88   2:14.66 (1:11.78)   3:28.46 (1:13.80)   4:40.18 (1:11.72)
  6 Stoll, Willem             15 Storm-MR             4:35.22    4:40.41        
                1:04.56   2:16.68 (1:12.12)   3:29.26 (1:12.58)   4:40.41 (1:11.15)
  7 Domanico, Edward Z        16 UN-NY-MR             4:35.82    4:41.14        
                1:06.80   2:18.98 (1:12.18)   3:31.51 (1:12.53)   4:41.14 (1:09.63)
  8 Liu, Alex J               15 NDAC-MR              4:40.48    4:41.45        
                1:09.12   2:20.69 (1:11.57)   3:32.70 (1:12.01)   4:41.45 (1:08.75)
  9 Coleman, Taylor A         16 Storm-MR             4:33.43    4:44.97        
                1:07.04   2:19.62 (1:12.58)   3:33.24 (1:13.62)   4:44.97 (1:11.73)
 10 Chamak, Josh M            17 COND-MR              4:47.20    4:51.95        
                1:10.74   2:27.22 (1:16.48)   3:41.48 (1:14.26)   4:51.95 (1:10.47)
 11 Gerken, Jack              17 Storm-MR             4:59.13    4:53.15        
                1:09.03   2:24.01 (1:14.98)   3:38.72 (1:14.71)   4:53.15 (1:14.43)
 12 Adjedj, Daniel            16 TRS-MR               4:50.89    4:53.20        
                1:06.32   2:21.76 (1:15.44)   3:38.25 (1:16.49)   4:53.20 (1:14.95)
 13 Adjedj, Michael           15 TRS-MR               4:56.22    5:01.65        
                1:10.64   2:28.08 (1:17.44)   3:45.81 (1:17.73)   5:01.65 (1:15.84)
 14 McGrath, Connor D         17 TRS-MR               5:00.31    5:08.16        
                1:10.04   2:28.75 (1:18.71)   3:50.29 (1:21.54)   5:08.16 (1:17.87)
 15 Finnerty, William K       15 COND-MR                   NT    5:13.78        
                1:11.53   2:32.49 (1:20.96)   3:55.34 (1:22.85)   5:13.78 (1:18.44)
 16 Varga, Robert A           15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      6:50.00    5:33.32        
                1:16.11   2:40.32 (1:24.21)   4:07.21 (1:26.89)   5:33.32 (1:26.11)
 
Boys 15 & Over 800 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Daly, Michael C           17 COND-MR              8:49.81    8:59.28        
                  31.00     1:05.25 (34.25)     1:40.39 (35.14)     2:14.95 (34.56)
        2:48.82 (33.87)     3:22.92 (34.10)     3:57.79 (34.87)     4:32.25 (34.46)
        5:07.40 (35.15)     5:41.35 (33.95)     6:15.64 (34.29)     6:49.09 (33.45)
        7:22.94 (33.85)     7:56.23 (33.29)     8:28.29 (32.06)     8:59.28 (30.99)
  2 Lawson, Ryan F            17 COND-MR              9:03.00    9:05.75        
                  30.84     1:02.80 (31.96)     1:36.58 (33.78)     2:10.49 (33.91)
        2:45.11 (34.62)     3:19.49 (34.38)     3:54.00 (34.51)     4:28.88 (34.88)
        5:03.60 (34.72)     5:37.82 (34.22)     6:12.94 (35.12)     6:47.51 (34.57)
        7:22.09 (34.58)     7:56.43 (34.34)     8:30.51 (34.08)     9:05.75 (35.24)
  3 Hurle, Joseph M           15 NYSA-MR              9:03.56    9:12.00        
                  29.90     1:03.66 (33.76)     1:38.35 (34.69)     2:13.33 (34.98)
        2:48.26 (34.93)     3:23.06 (34.80)     3:58.28 (35.22)     4:33.70 (35.42)
        5:08.85 (35.15)     5:43.89 (35.04)     6:19.22 (35.33)     6:53.72 (34.50)
        7:28.43 (34.71)     8:03.59 (35.16)     8:38.40 (34.81)     9:12.00 (33.60)
  4 Stolarski, Andrew K       15 COND-MR              8:59.73    9:27.19        
                  25.55     1:05.33 (39.78)     1:36.51 (31.18)     2:15.23 (38.72)
        2:46.51 (31.28)     3:26.17 (39.66)     3:57.18 (31.01)     4:38.82 (41.64)
        5:09.81 (30.99)     5:51.55 (41.74)     6:23.04 (31.49)     7:04.10 (41.06)
        7:37.09 (32.99)     8:16.21 (39.12)     8:46.03 (29.82)     9:27.19 (41.16)
  5 Kirsis, Janis V           16 COND-MR              9:30.00    9:27.74        
                  32.41     1:06.31 (33.90)     1:41.35 (35.04)     2:16.68 (35.33)
        2:49.10 (32.42)     3:28.29 (39.19)     4:04.64 (36.35)     4:40.60 (35.96)
        5:17.47 (36.87)     5:53.41 (35.94)     6:26.80 (33.39)     7:05.81 (39.01)
        7:38.54 (32.73)     8:17.90 (39.36)     8:50.17 (32.27)     9:27.74 (37.57)
  6 Sabella, Nick G           16 NYSA-MR              9:42.64    9:29.44        
                  32.44     1:07.64 (35.20)     1:43.59 (35.95)     2:19.54 (35.95)
        2:55.75 (36.21)     3:31.72 (35.97)     4:04.65 (32.93)     4:44.05 (39.40)
        5:20.34 (36.29)     5:56.75 (36.41)     6:33.23 (36.48)     7:09.56 (36.33)
        7:45.43 (35.87)     8:21.29 (35.86)     8:56.52 (35.23)     9:29.44 (32.92)
  7 Edwards, Grant            15 Storm-MR             8:44.14    9:34.81        
                  31.18     1:06.36 (35.18)     1:42.22 (35.86)     2:18.58 (36.36)
        2:54.91 (36.33)     3:31.83 (36.92)     4:08.40 (36.57)     4:45.16 (36.76)
        5:21.43 (36.27)     5:58.25 (36.82)     6:35.09 (36.84)     7:11.86 (36.77)
        7:48.26 (36.40)     8:24.28 (36.02)     8:59.85 (35.57)     9:34.81 (34.96)
  8 Domanico, Edward Z        16 UN-NY-MR            10:10.42    9:44.53        
                  31.41     1:06.72 (35.31)     1:42.51 (35.79)     2:18.90 (36.39)
        2:55.64 (36.74)     3:32.20 (36.56)     4:09.43 (37.23)     4:46.80 (37.37)
        5:24.56 (37.76)     6:02.22 (37.66)     6:39.44 (37.22)     7:16.92 (37.48)
        7:54.90 (37.98)     8:31.53 (36.63)     9:09.37 (37.84)     9:44.53 (35.16)
  9 Fagan, Timothy P          16 COND-MR              9:44.00    9:45.58        
                  30.21     1:05.34 (35.13)     1:37.07 (31.73)     2:18.16 (41.09)
        2:49.45 (31.29)     3:32.98 (43.53)     4:03.76 (30.78)     4:49.06 (45.30)
        5:21.55 (32.49)     6:04.75 (43.20)     6:37.91 (33.16)     7:18.90 (40.99)
        7:51.32 (32.42)     8:33.62 (42.30)     9:05.00 (31.38)     9:45.58 (40.58)
 10 Dwyer, Jimmy C            16 COND-MR              9:07.73    9:46.32        
                  32.29     1:07.17 (34.88)     1:43.76 (36.59)     2:19.40 (35.64)
        2:55.46 (36.06)     3:31.55 (36.09)     4:08.77 (37.22)     4:45.84 (37.07)
        5:23.54 (37.70)     6:01.21 (37.67)     6:39.69 (38.48)     7:17.83 (38.14)
        7:55.16 (37.33)     8:32.87 (37.71)     9:10.71 (37.84)     9:46.32 (35.61)
 11 Coleman, Taylor A         16 Storm-MR             8:53.17    9:46.81        
                  31.98     1:07.75 (35.77)     1:44.19 (36.44)     2:21.64 (37.45)
        2:59.51 (37.87)     3:37.16 (37.65)     4:10.56 (33.40)     4:52.40 (41.84)
        5:25.94 (33.54)     6:07.74 (41.80)     6:40.91 (33.17)     7:22.76 (41.85)
        7:59.54 (36.78)     8:36.54 (37.00)     9:08.98 (32.44)     9:46.81 (37.83)
 12 Gong, Phillip J           16 NYSA-MR              9:55.77    9:54.08        
                  30.87     1:05.49 (34.62)     1:41.29 (35.80)     2:18.31 (37.02)
        2:55.28 (36.97)     3:33.13 (37.85)     4:10.43 (37.30)     4:48.87 (38.44)
        5:27.23 (38.36)     6:05.78 (38.55)     6:43.04 (37.26)     7:21.33 (38.29)
        8:00.65 (39.32)     8:38.82 (38.17)     9:17.23 (38.41)     9:54.08 (36.85)
 
Boys 15 & Over 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hurle, Joseph M           15 NYSA-MR             17:07.45   17:24.19        
                                1:04.32 ( )     1:38.61 (34.29)     2:13.82 (35.21)
        2:48.77 (34.95)     3:24.09 (35.32)     3:58.93 (34.84)     4:34.34 (35.41)
        5:09.16 (34.82)     5:44.33 (35.17)     6:17.12 (32.79)     6:51.97 (34.85)
        7:26.76 (34.79)     8:01.93 (35.17)     8:36.96 (35.03)     9:12.33 (35.37)
        9:45.74 (33.41)    10:20.36 (34.62)    10:55.60 (35.24)    11:31.32 (35.72)
       12:06.51 (35.19)    12:42.30 (35.79)    13:17.62 (35.32)    13:53.08 (35.46)
       14:28.18 (35.10)    15:03.78 (35.60)    15:38.99 (35.21)    16:14.88 (35.89)
       16:49.79 (34.91)    17:24.19 (34.40)                                        
  2 Stolarski, Andrew K       15 COND-MR             17:10.70   17:52.75        
                  31.78     1:06.39 (34.61)     1:41.54 (35.15)     2:17.10 (35.56)
        2:52.69 (35.59)     3:28.51 (35.82)     4:04.63 (36.12)     4:40.66 (36.03)
        5:16.42 (35.76)     5:52.50 (36.08)     6:28.32 (35.82)     7:04.25 (35.93)
        7:40.01 (35.76)     8:16.05 (36.04)     8:51.88 (35.83)     9:27.86 (35.98)
       10:03.94 (36.08)    10:40.27 (36.33)    11:16.26 (35.99)    11:52.45 (36.19)
       12:28.53 (36.08)    13:04.61 (36.08)    13:40.73 (36.12)    14:17.12 (36.39)
       14:53.46 (36.34)    15:30.04 (36.58)    16:06.29 (36.25)    16:42.47 (36.18)
       17:17.83 (35.36)    17:52.75 (34.92)                                        
  3 Edwards, Grant            15 Storm-MR            17:48.32   18:07.57        
                  31.75     1:06.52 (34.77)     1:42.11 (35.59)     2:17.65 (35.54)
        2:53.18 (35.53)     3:29.07 (35.89)     4:05.38 (36.31)     4:42.03 (36.65)
        5:18.65 (36.62)     5:54.99 (36.34)     6:31.74 (36.75)     7:08.91 (37.17)
        7:45.56 (36.65)     8:21.91 (36.35)     8:58.91 (37.00)     9:35.94 (37.03)
       10:13.20 (37.26)    10:49.52 (36.32)    11:26.34 (36.82)    12:03.18 (36.84)
       12:40.40 (37.22)    13:17.64 (37.24)    13:54.71 (37.07)    14:31.34 (36.63)
       15:04.00 (32.66)    15:44.61 (40.61)    16:15.96 (31.35)    16:57.49 (41.53)
       17:32.75 (35.26)    18:07.57 (34.82)                                        
  4 Sabella, Nick G           16 NYSA-MR             18:30.77   18:14.31        
                  32.81     1:07.87 (35.06)     1:43.68 (35.81)     2:20.00 (36.32)
        2:57.08 (37.08)     3:33.80 (36.72)     4:10.79 (36.99)     4:47.52 (36.73)
        5:24.72 (37.20)     6:01.76 (37.04)     6:38.36 (36.60)     7:15.53 (37.17)
        7:51.93 (36.40)     8:28.26 (36.33)     9:04.91 (36.65)     9:41.56 (36.65)
       10:18.27 (36.71)    10:54.64 (36.37)    11:31.18 (36.54)    12:07.98 (36.80)
       12:44.28 (36.30)    13:20.94 (36.66)    13:57.41 (36.47)    14:33.78 (36.37)
       15:10.51 (36.73)    15:46.89 (36.38)    16:23.75 (36.86)    17:01.05 (37.30)
       17:38.67 (37.62)    18:14.31 (35.64)                                        
  5 Adjedj, Daniel            16 TRS-MR                    NT   20:02.61        
                  35.50     1:15.16 (39.66)     1:55.87 (40.71)     2:36.71 (40.84)
        3:17.50 (40.79)     3:58.03 (40.53)     4:34.87 (36.84)     5:20.06 (45.19)
        6:01.24 (41.18)     6:42.30 (41.06)     7:20.93 (38.63)     8:03.99 (43.06)
        8:44.80 (40.81)     9:24.96 (40.16)    10:01.88 (36.92)    10:46.55 (44.67)
       11:27.01 (40.46)    12:07.36 (40.35)    12:47.78 (40.42)    13:27.94 (40.16)
       14:05.75 (37.81)    14:48.51 (42.76)    15:26.47 (37.96)    16:08.66 (42.19)
       16:48.28 (39.62)    17:27.71 (39.43)    18:07.44 (39.73)    18:46.71 (39.27)
       19:25.09 (38.38)    20:02.61 (37.52)                                        
  6 Adjedj, Michael           15 TRS-MR                    NT   20:08.02        
                  34.65     1:13.94 (39.29)     1:54.38 (40.44)     2:35.20 (40.82)
        3:16.02 (40.82)     3:57.07 (41.05)     4:38.23 (41.16)     5:19.48 (41.25)
        6:00.89 (41.41)     6:42.12 (41.23)     7:23.73 (41.61)     8:04.64 (40.91)
        8:46.04 (41.40)     9:27.10 (41.06)    10:04.23 (37.13)    10:49.99 (45.76)
       11:30.90 (40.91)    12:11.73 (40.83)    12:53.17 (41.44)    13:34.15 (40.98)
       14:13.91 (39.76)    14:54.31 (40.40)    15:34.68 (40.37)    16:15.70 (41.02)
       16:56.34 (40.64)    17:35.22 (38.88)    18:09.33 (34.11)    18:53.06 (43.73)
       19:31.04 (37.98)    20:08.02 (36.98)                                        
  7 Tirado, Tristan R         16 TRS-MR                    NT   20:55.84        
                                1:11.12 ( )                             2:32.50 ( )
                                3:55.90 ( )                             5:19.23 ( )
                                6:42.80 ( )                             8:08.42 ( )
                                9:32.98 ( )                            10:59.14 ( )
                               12:24.34 ( )                            13:50.24 ( )
                               15:15.67 ( )                            16:40.88 ( )
                               18:08.29 ( )                            19:32.76 ( )
     20:55.84 (1:23.08)                                                            
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Daly, Michael C           17 COND-MR              1:01.12    1:02.46        
                  30.40     1:02.46 (32.06)                                        
  2 Dwyer, Jimmy C            16 COND-MR              1:05.14    1:05.23        
                  32.27     1:05.23 (32.96)                                        
  3 Fagan, Timothy P          16 COND-MR              1:05.93    1:05.62        
                  31.91     1:05.62 (33.71)                                        
  4 Kirsis, Janis V           16 COND-MR              1:05.40    1:06.57        
                  32.40     1:06.57 (34.17)                                        
  5 Chamak, Josh M            17 COND-MR              1:05.15    1:06.68        
                  32.13     1:06.68 (34.55)                                        
  6 Bellio, Sam J             15 CFJV-MR              1:05.72    1:08.08        
                  32.58     1:08.08 (35.50)                                        
  7 Briand, William G         15 SMST-CT              1:12.12    1:09.13        
                  33.27     1:09.13 (35.86)                                        
  8 Chang, Justin J           15 Storm-MR             1:09.49    1:11.28        
                  34.64     1:11.28 (36.64)                                        
  9 Kantar, Kevin F           16 COND-MR              1:13.21    1:11.46        
                  34.71     1:11.46 (36.75)                                        
  9 Cupic, Aleksej            16 SMST-CT              1:12.90    1:11.46        
                  34.36     1:11.46 (37.10)                                        
 11 Stoll, Willem             15 Storm-MR             1:07.94    1:11.76        
                  35.14     1:11.76 (36.62)                                        
 12 Crimi, Patrick C          15 COND-MR              1:13.10    1:12.92        
                  35.65     1:12.92 (37.27)                                        
 13 Liu, Alex J               15 NDAC-MR              1:08.70    1:13.08        
                  37.04     1:13.08 (36.04)                                        
 14 Pacsi, Mauro H            16 COND-MR              1:10.40    1:13.42        
                  35.61     1:13.42 (37.81)                                        
 15 Maleri, Marc J            17 SMST-CT              1:11.59    1:14.16        
                  35.43     1:14.16 (38.73)                                        
 16 Sabella, Nick G           16 NYSA-MR              1:16.77    1:17.04        
                  37.19     1:17.04 (39.85)                                        
 17 Finkelman-Mahoney, Josh   15 Storm-MR             1:20.07    1:17.43        
                  37.79     1:17.43 (39.64)                                        
 18 Gutierrez Jr, Angel       15 COND-MR              1:18.73    1:17.96        
                  38.58     1:17.96 (39.38)                                        
 19 Beaulieu-Shaffer, Aryell  16 UN-ND-MR             1:23.89    1:18.80        
                  38.58     1:18.80 (40.22)                                        
 20 Kim, Christopher W        15 NYSA-MR              1:19.82    1:18.88        
                  38.14     1:18.88 (40.74)                                        
 21 Koch, Sasha               15 CFJV-MR              1:11.35    1:19.39        
                  38.04     1:19.39 (41.35)                                        
 22 Costello, Sean M          16 NYSA-MR              1:20.37    1:20.70        
                  39.59     1:20.70 (41.11)                                        
 23 Morse, Steven L           15 DESC-NJ              1:28.11    1:20.79        
                  37.73     1:20.79 (43.06)                                        
 24 Cunas, Anthony A          15 DESC-NJ              1:28.40    1:22.35        
                  40.34     1:22.35 (42.01)                                        
 25 Micucci, Zachary J        15 Storm-MR             1:29.99    1:25.45        
 -- Edwards, Grant            15 Storm-MR             1:13.32         DQ        
      Compeletely submerged prior to turn or finish
                  36.05                                                            
 -- Varga, Robert A           15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:35.00         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Daly, Michael C           17 COND-MR              2:10.35    2:13.58        
                  31.26     1:04.95 (33.69)     1:40.00 (35.05)     2:13.58 (33.58)
  2 Fagerholm, Peter C        16 SMST-CT              2:19.96    2:20.45        
                  33.43     1:09.04 (35.61)     1:45.27 (36.23)     2:20.45 (35.18)
  3 Dwyer, Jimmy C            16 COND-MR              2:32.65    2:21.17        
                  33.47     1:09.14 (35.67)     1:45.27 (36.13)     2:21.17 (35.90)
  4 Fagan, Timothy P          16 COND-MR              2:22.81    2:22.53        
                  33.90     1:10.44 (36.54)     1:47.21 (36.77)     2:22.53 (35.32)
  5 Kirsis, Janis V           16 COND-MR              2:20.81    2:23.17        
                  33.31     1:10.14 (36.83)     1:47.86 (37.72)     2:23.17 (35.31)
  6 Chamak, Josh M            17 COND-MR              2:22.33    2:25.25        
                  33.43     1:09.55 (36.12)     1:47.67 (38.12)     2:25.25 (37.58)
  7 Draper, Christopher F     17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:23.53    2:27.23        
                  33.93     1:11.93 (38.00)     1:50.30 (38.37)     2:27.23 (36.93)
  8 Staubi, Kyle A            16 NDAC-MR              2:36.97    2:27.92        
                  34.64     1:12.32 (37.68)     1:50.97 (38.65)     2:27.92 (36.95)
  9 Lawson, Ryan F            17 COND-MR              2:20.35    2:28.18        
                  34.02     1:11.07 (37.05)     1:49.64 (38.57)     2:28.18 (38.54)
 10 Bellio, Sam J             15 CFJV-MR              2:22.59    2:29.75        
                  34.82     1:13.22 (38.40)     1:52.19 (38.97)     2:29.75 (37.56)
 11 Domanico, Edward Z        16 UN-NY-MR             2:23.33    2:32.37        
                  35.16     1:13.87 (38.71)     1:53.38 (39.51)     2:32.37 (38.99)
 12 Crimi, Patrick C          15 COND-MR              2:30.91    2:34.41        
                  37.06     1:16.59 (39.53)     1:56.03 (39.44)     2:34.41 (38.38)
 13 Polaner, Mason            16 Storm-MR             2:21.34    2:34.63        
                  35.68     1:14.88 (39.20)     1:55.13 (40.25)     2:34.63 (39.50)
 14 Kohler, Daniel P          18 COND-MR              2:32.94    2:34.73        
                  36.29     1:14.50 (38.21)     1:56.17 (41.67)     2:34.73 (38.56)
 15 Briand, William G         15 SMST-CT              2:34.96    2:35.32        
                  37.02     1:16.54 (39.52)     1:55.66 (39.12)     2:35.32 (39.66)
 16 Caplash, Kanu             17 SMST-CT              2:32.35    2:38.47        
                  37.57     1:18.90 (41.33)     1:58.82 (39.92)     2:38.47 (39.65)
 17 Jarski, Alex C            18 NYSA-MR              2:37.00    2:38.76        
                  36.29     1:16.49 (40.20)     1:59.06 (42.57)     2:38.76 (39.70)
 18 Finkelman-Mahoney, Josh   15 Storm-MR             2:47.16    2:40.18        
                  37.71     1:18.86 (41.15)     1:59.80 (40.94)     2:40.18 (40.38)
 19 Pacsi, Mauro H            16 COND-MR              2:35.34    2:40.54        
                  36.93     1:17.59 (40.66)     1:59.49 (41.90)     2:40.54 (41.05)
 20 Sabella, Nick G           16 NYSA-MR              2:42.57    2:44.45        
                  38.28     1:19.87 (41.59)     2:02.29 (42.42)     2:44.45 (42.16)
 21 Gutierrez Jr, Angel       15 COND-MR              2:42.64    2:45.07        
                  38.63     1:20.76 (42.13)     2:03.32 (42.56)     2:45.07 (41.75)
 22 Adjedj, Michael           15 TRS-MR               2:29.44    2:45.73        
                  38.61     1:21.13 (42.52)     2:04.18 (43.05)     2:45.73 (41.55)
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cupic, Aleksej            16 SMST-CT              1:12.01    1:14.07        
                  34.03     1:14.07 (40.04)                                        
  2 Daly, Michael C           17 COND-MR              1:12.33    1:14.30        
                  35.33     1:14.30 (38.97)                                        
  3 Dwyer, Jimmy C            16 COND-MR              1:15.74    1:14.46        
                  35.08     1:14.46 (39.38)                                        
  4 Finkelman-Mahoney, Josh   15 Storm-MR             1:12.22    1:15.22        
                  35.89     1:15.22 (39.33)                                        
  5 Gong, Phillip J           16 NYSA-MR              1:09.89    1:15.57        
                  34.55     1:15.57 (41.02)                                        
  6 Guerrero, Sean N          16 COND-MR              1:15.21    1:16.30        
                  35.62     1:16.30 (40.68)                                        
  7 Pacsi, Mauro H            16 COND-MR              1:13.62    1:17.87        
                  37.86     1:17.87 (40.01)                                        
  8 Baione, Michael T         16 RFAC-MR              1:18.50    1:19.06        
                  37.05     1:19.06 (42.01)                                        
  9 Edwards, Grant            15 Storm-MR             1:18.07    1:19.40        
                  36.99     1:19.40 (42.41)                                        
 10 Andjelic, Lazar           16 NYSA-MR              1:19.60    1:19.90        
                  37.64     1:19.90 (42.26)                                        
 11 Crimi, Patrick C          15 COND-MR              1:15.46    1:20.05        
                  38.11     1:20.05 (41.94)                                        
 12 Fagerholm, Peter C        16 SMST-CT              1:22.60    1:20.39        
                  39.16     1:20.39 (41.23)                                        
 13 Stolarski, Andrew K       15 COND-MR              1:15.57    1:20.57        
                  37.97     1:20.57 (42.60)                                        
 14 Kim, Christopher W        15 NYSA-MR              1:17.17    1:20.84        
                  38.17     1:20.84 (42.67)                                        
 15 Tirado, Tristan R         16 TRS-MR               1:18.20    1:22.14        
                  38.52     1:22.14 (43.62)                                        
 16 Cruz, Jason A             16 RFAC-MR              1:27.01    1:22.74        
                  38.76     1:22.74 (43.98)                                        
 17 Jun, Yongchan D           17 COND-MR              1:28.31    1:22.82        
                  39.78     1:22.82 (43.04)                                        
 18 Chamak, Josh M            17 COND-MR              1:30.12    1:26.05        
                  41.06     1:26.05 (44.99)                                        
 19 Bellio, Sam J             15 CFJV-MR              1:22.60    1:27.62        
                  40.88     1:27.62 (46.74)                                        
 20 McErlean, Michael I       15 Storm-MR             1:27.99    1:28.83        
                  41.56     1:28.83 (47.27)                                        
 21 Adjedj, Daniel            16 TRS-MR               1:23.34    1:30.67        
                  41.19     1:30.67 (49.48)                                        
 22 Adjedj, Michael           15 TRS-MR               1:33.15    1:31.85        
                  43.64     1:31.85 (48.21)                                        
 23 Costello, Sean M          16 NYSA-MR              1:55.81    1:34.44        
                  43.67     1:34.44 (50.77)                                        
 24 Morse, Steven L           15 DESC-NJ              1:39.99    1:34.88        
                  43.30     1:34.88 (51.58)                                        
 25 Cunas, Anthony A          15 DESC-NJ              1:33.92    1:35.95        
                  45.06     1:35.95 (50.89)                                        
 26 McGrath, Connor D         17 TRS-MR               1:33.06    1:40.81        
                  47.17     1:40.81 (53.64)                                        
 27 Beaulieu-Shaffer, Aryell  16 UN-ND-MR             1:53.30    1:57.22        
                  53.75   1:57.22 (1:03.47)                                        
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dwyer, Jimmy C            16 COND-MR              2:39.21    2:41.21        
                  36.84     1:18.15 (41.31)     1:59.97 (41.82)     2:41.21 (41.24)
  2 Cupic, Aleksej            16 SMST-CT              2:36.05    2:42.93        
                  37.14     1:18.81 (41.67)     2:01.28 (42.47)     2:42.93 (41.65)
  2 Finkelman-Mahoney, Josh   15 Storm-MR             2:37.58    2:42.93        
                  37.75     1:20.14 (42.39)     2:03.49 (43.35)     2:42.93 (39.44)
  4 Kirsis, Janis V           16 COND-MR              2:48.73    2:45.11        
                  37.09     1:19.30 (42.21)     2:02.20 (42.90)     2:45.11 (42.91)
  5 Liu, Alex J               15 NDAC-MR              2:46.24    2:48.30        
                  39.62     1:22.86 (43.24)     2:05.38 (42.52)     2:48.30 (42.92)
  6 Gong, Phillip J           16 NYSA-MR              2:36.82    2:49.60        
                  38.44     1:21.84 (43.40)     2:06.04 (44.20)     2:49.60 (43.56)
  7 Spencer, Kyle A           16 WEST-MR              2:52.08    2:49.63        
                  38.01     1:21.60 (43.59)     2:06.17 (44.57)     2:49.63 (43.46)
  8 Kohler, Daniel P          18 COND-MR              2:52.06    2:49.94        
                  38.24     1:20.87 (42.63)     2:05.75 (44.88)     2:49.94 (44.19)
  9 Stolarski, Andrew K       15 COND-MR              2:42.15    2:50.97        
                  39.23     1:22.98 (43.75)     2:07.36 (44.38)     2:50.97 (43.61)
 10 Edwards, Grant            15 Storm-MR             2:44.54    2:51.02        
                  39.32     1:23.91 (44.59)     2:07.07 (43.16)     2:51.02 (43.95)
 11 Tu, Matthew X             17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:41.10    2:52.02        
                  40.06     1:23.69 (43.63)     2:08.43 (44.74)     2:52.02 (43.59)
 12 Porto, Anthony J          18 NDAC-MR              2:59.30    2:52.39        
                  38.99     1:23.22 (44.23)     2:06.98 (43.76)     2:52.39 (45.41)
 13 Draper, Christopher F     17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:51.41    2:52.92        
                  37.95     1:22.00 (44.05)     2:06.93 (44.93)     2:52.92 (45.99)
 14 Crimi, Patrick C          15 COND-MR              2:42.68    2:54.54        
                  39.46     1:23.25 (43.79)     2:08.82 (45.57)     2:54.54 (45.72)
 15 Andjelic, Lazar           16 NYSA-MR              2:55.77    2:55.39        
                  39.97     1:24.29 (44.32)     2:10.17 (45.88)     2:55.39 (45.22)
 16 Baione, Michael T         16 RFAC-MR              2:52.30    2:58.06        
                  39.47     1:23.62 (44.15)     2:10.40 (46.78)     2:58.06 (47.66)
 17 Jun, Yongchan D           17 COND-MR              3:01.09    2:58.80        
                  40.71     1:26.68 (45.97)     2:12.72 (46.04)     2:58.80 (46.08)
 18 Maleri, Marc J            17 SMST-CT              2:57.20    3:02.70        
                  41.38     1:27.12 (45.74)     2:14.61 (47.49)     3:02.70 (48.09)
 19 Chang, Justin J           15 Storm-MR             2:58.88    3:03.42        
                  41.03     1:27.57 (46.54)     2:15.11 (47.54)     3:03.42 (48.31)
 20 Cruz, Jason A             16 RFAC-MR              3:05.01    3:03.72        
                  39.95     1:26.49 (46.54)     2:14.86 (48.37)     3:03.72 (48.86)
 21 Chamak, Josh M            17 COND-MR              3:09.50    3:11.89        
                  43.31     1:32.35 (49.04)     2:21.26 (48.91)     3:11.89 (50.63)
 22 Coleman, Taylor A         16 Storm-MR             3:07.14    3:11.95        
                  44.36     1:32.91 (48.55)     2:22.77 (49.86)     3:11.95 (49.18)
 23 Micucci, Zachary J        15 Storm-MR             3:30.99    3:50.26        
 -- Domanico, Edward Z        16 UN-NY-MR             2:53.69         DQ        
      Incomplete stroke cycle other than one pull followed by one kick
                  42.12     1:29.69 (47.57)     2:17.10 (47.41)                    
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Reining, Robert L         15 RFAC-MR              1:05.50    1:03.25        
                  30.02     1:03.25 (33.23)                                        
  2 Jun, Yongchan D           17 COND-MR              1:02.81    1:04.22        
                  29.86     1:04.22 (34.36)                                        
  3 Kohler, Daniel P          18 COND-MR              1:02.87    1:05.30        
                  29.81     1:05.30 (35.49)                                        
  4 Lawson, Ryan F            17 COND-MR              1:07.78    1:05.67        
                  30.39     1:05.67 (35.28)                                        
  5 Fagerholm, Peter C        16 SMST-CT              1:08.16    1:05.72        
                  30.46     1:05.72 (35.26)                                        
  6 Stoll, Willem             15 Storm-MR             1:05.14    1:05.92        
                  30.52     1:05.92 (35.40)                                        
  7 Spencer, Kyle A           16 WEST-MR              1:06.56    1:06.84        
                  31.79     1:06.84 (35.05)                                        
  8 Andjelic, Lazar           16 NYSA-MR              1:06.79    1:07.09        
                  30.62     1:07.09 (36.47)                                        
  9 Pacsi, Mauro H            16 COND-MR              1:08.45    1:07.98        
                  32.19     1:07.98 (35.79)                                        
 10 Edwards, Grant            15 Storm-MR             1:07.27    1:08.26        
                  31.19     1:08.26 (37.07)                                        
 11 Stolarski, Andrew K       15 COND-MR              1:04.93    1:08.42        
                  31.63     1:08.42 (36.79)                                        
 12 Draper, Christopher F     17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:04.17    1:09.01        
                  30.72     1:09.01 (38.29)                                        
 13 Tu, Matthew X             17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:08.80    1:09.23        
                  32.09     1:09.23 (37.14)                                        
 14 Domanico, Edward Z        16 UN-NY-MR             1:04.77    1:11.70        
                  32.18     1:11.70 (39.52)                                        
 15 Mendoza, Joel D           17 COND-MR              1:12.53    1:12.28        
                  32.85     1:12.28 (39.43)                                        
 16 Coleman, Taylor A         16 Storm-MR             1:09.66    1:12.34        
                  33.15     1:12.34 (39.19)                                        
 17 Kim, Christopher W        15 NYSA-MR              1:18.77    1:12.75        
                  32.34     1:12.75 (40.41)                                        
 18 Koch, Sasha               15 CFJV-MR              1:10.01    1:13.33        
                  33.61     1:13.33 (39.72)                                        
 19 Cunas, Anthony A          15 DESC-NJ              1:18.51    1:13.37        
                  33.60     1:13.37 (39.77)                                        
 20 Vindigni, Chris M         18 COND-MR              1:09.00    1:13.90        
                  33.90     1:13.90 (40.00)                                        
 21 Morse, Steven L           15 DESC-NJ              1:22.86    1:14.54        
                  33.05     1:14.54 (41.49)                                        
 22 Gutierrez Jr, Angel       15 COND-MR              1:15.86    1:17.46        
                  34.67     1:17.46 (42.79)                                        
 23 Finkelman-Mahoney, Josh   15 Storm-MR             1:22.82    1:20.96        
 24 Varga, Robert A           15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:25.00    1:27.43        
                  39.00     1:27.43 (48.43)                                        
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jun, Yongchan D           17 COND-MR              2:17.71    2:22.35        
                  31.70     1:07.95 (36.25)     1:45.10 (37.15)     2:22.35 (37.25)
  2 Liu, Alex J               15 NDAC-MR              2:30.63    2:27.98        
                  33.76     1:11.54 (37.78)     1:49.75 (38.21)     2:27.98 (38.23)
  3 Kirsis, Janis V           16 COND-MR              2:29.81    2:28.11        
                  31.88     1:08.72 (36.84)     1:48.82 (40.10)     2:28.11 (39.29)
  4 O'Gorman, Ciaran          17 NYSA-MR              2:30.16    2:29.37        
                  32.92     1:11.36 (38.44)     1:50.57 (39.21)     2:29.37 (38.80)
  5 Staubi, Kyle A            16 NDAC-MR              2:16.13    2:30.42        
                  31.81     1:08.70 (36.89)     1:47.57 (38.87)     2:30.42 (42.85)
  6 Andjelic, Lazar           16 NYSA-MR              2:35.00    2:32.03        
                  32.27     1:10.19 (37.92)     1:50.75 (40.56)     2:32.03 (41.28)
  7 Edwards, Grant            15 Storm-MR             2:28.10    2:32.52        
                  34.62     1:12.84 (38.22)     1:52.92 (40.08)     2:32.52 (39.60)
  8 Lawson, Ryan F            17 COND-MR              2:25.56    2:34.51        
                  30.60     1:07.93 (37.33)     1:50.32 (42.39)     2:34.51 (44.19)
  9 Domanico, Edward Z        16 UN-NY-MR             2:37.19    2:34.84        
                  32.54     1:10.37 (37.83)     1:52.41 (42.04)     2:34.84 (42.43)
 10 Chamak, Josh M            17 COND-MR              2:41.08    2:37.96        
                  34.04     1:14.04 (40.00)     1:56.82 (42.78)     2:37.96 (41.14)
 11 Gerken, Jack              17 Storm-MR             2:37.99    2:39.40        
                  33.19     1:13.20 (40.01)     1:55.49 (42.29)     2:39.40 (43.91)
 12 Draper, Christopher F     17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:35.00    2:42.44        
                  31.83     1:12.48 (40.65)     1:57.81 (45.33)     2:42.44 (44.63)
 
Boys 15 & Over 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fagan, Timothy P          16 COND-MR              5:09.89    5:00.98        
  2 Lawson, Ryan F            17 COND-MR              4:52.95    5:01.95        
  3 Fagerholm, Peter C        16 SMST-CT              5:03.48    5:02.96        
  4 Draper, Christopher F     17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      5:08.50    5:05.92        
  5 Kirsis, Janis V           16 COND-MR              5:08.30    5:06.61        
  6 Edwards, Grant            15 Storm-MR             5:04.34    5:07.31        
  7 Kohler, Daniel P          18 COND-MR              5:08.35    5:09.28        
  8 Guerrero, Sean N          16 COND-MR              5:23.13    5:20.58        
                1:09.30   2:33.50 (1:24.20)   4:03.70 (1:30.20)   5:20.58 (1:16.88)
  9 Crimi, Patrick C          15 COND-MR              5:27.39    5:25.49        
                1:20.58   2:43.93 (1:23.35)   4:13.03 (1:29.10)   5:25.49 (1:12.46)
 10 Chang, Justin J           15 Storm-MR             5:24.60    5:31.38        
                1:11.38   2:39.03 (1:27.65)   4:17.37 (1:38.34)   5:31.38 (1:14.01)
 11 Hanchet, Malcolm          17 Storm-MR             5:57.99    5:41.65        
                1:15.22   2:43.25 (1:28.03)   4:23.23 (1:39.98)   5:41.65 (1:18.42)
 
Boys 13 & Over 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kim, Hunter H             14 WEST-MR              2:02.85    2:02.36        
                  28.84     1:00.58 (31.74)     1:32.17 (31.59)     2:02.36 (30.19)
  2 Jun, Yongchan D           17 COND-MR              2:02.80    2:04.03        
                  29.74     1:02.10 (32.36)     1:33.05 (30.95)     2:04.03 (30.98)
  3 Park, Edward              14 NYSA-MR              2:06.56    2:04.77        
                  29.06     1:00.72 (31.66)     1:32.86 (32.14)     2:04.77 (31.91)
  4 Fagerholm, Peter C        16 SMST-CT              2:06.58    2:07.06        
                  29.10     1:00.73 (31.63)     1:33.85 (33.12)     2:07.06 (33.21)
  5 Dwyer, Jimmy C            16 COND-MR              2:03.01    2:07.31        
                  29.19     1:01.60 (32.41)     1:34.49 (32.89)     2:07.31 (32.82)
  6 Reining, Robert L         15 RFAC-MR              2:09.58    2:07.61        
                  29.74     1:01.95 (32.21)     1:35.32 (33.37)     2:07.61 (32.29)
  7 Fagan, Timothy P          16 COND-MR              2:08.16    2:09.90        
                  28.44     1:01.47 (33.03)     1:36.03 (34.56)     2:09.90 (33.87)
  8 Laidlaw, Johnny F         14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:09.91    2:09.94        
                  30.40     1:03.81 (33.41)     1:36.86 (33.05)     2:09.94 (33.08)
  9 Morales, Evan M           13 NYSA-MR              2:10.27    2:10.45        
                  29.90     1:02.76 (32.86)     1:36.65 (33.89)     2:10.45 (33.80)
 10 Draper, Christopher F     17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:06.16    2:12.24        
                  28.83     1:00.92 (32.09)     1:35.59 (34.67)     2:12.24 (36.65)
 11 Liu, Alex J               15 NDAC-MR              2:12.86    2:13.20        
                  31.64     1:05.61 (33.97)     1:39.91 (34.30)     2:13.20 (33.29)
 12 Gong, Phillip J           16 NYSA-MR              2:13.79    2:13.45        
                  29.84     1:02.82 (32.98)     1:37.94 (35.12)     2:13.45 (35.51)
 13 Chamak, Josh M            17 COND-MR              2:18.53    2:13.62        
                  31.15     1:04.87 (33.72)     1:38.71 (33.84)     2:13.62 (34.91)
 14 Tu, Matthew X             17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:13.88    2:13.83        
                  31.45     1:05.45 (34.00)     1:39.91 (34.46)     2:13.83 (33.92)
 15 Lawson, Ryan F            17 COND-MR              2:07.41    2:15.12        
                  30.26     1:04.22 (33.96)     1:39.91 (35.69)     2:15.12 (35.21)
 16 Vindigni, Chris M         18 COND-MR              2:07.87    2:15.31        
                  30.64     1:04.74 (34.10)     1:39.96 (35.22)     2:15.31 (35.35)
 17 Briand, William G         15 SMST-CT              2:20.06    2:17.24        
                  31.76     1:06.56 (34.80)     1:42.20 (35.64)     2:17.24 (35.04)
 18 Baione, Michael T         16 RFAC-MR              2:17.11    2:17.57        
                  31.52     1:07.37 (35.85)     1:42.57 (35.20)     2:17.57 (35.00)
 19 Barber, Korey Z           14 SMST-CT              2:23.69    2:18.19        
                  31.88     1:07.69 (35.81)     1:43.18 (35.49)     2:18.19 (35.01)
 20 Kantar, Kevin F           16 COND-MR              2:15.18    2:18.33        
                  31.35     1:05.90 (34.55)     1:42.23 (36.33)     2:18.33 (36.10)
 21 Chang, Justin J           15 Storm-MR             2:15.39    2:18.40        
                  31.13     1:07.50 (36.37)     1:43.89 (36.39)     2:18.40 (34.51)
 22 Johnsen, Darrien K        13 Storm-MR             2:21.56    2:20.17        
                  32.08     1:09.03 (36.95)     1:46.15 (37.12)     2:20.17 (34.02)
 22 Naughton, Liam A          14 COND-MR              2:20.52    2:20.17        
                  31.57     1:08.52 (36.95)     1:44.50 (35.98)     2:20.17 (35.67)
 24 Santry, Emmet P           13 WEST-MR              2:22.63    2:20.19        
                  34.09     1:11.59 (37.50)     1:47.26 (35.67)     2:20.19 (32.93)
 25 Cho, Thomas S             13 COND-MR              2:14.71    2:20.28        
                  31.47     1:06.78 (35.31)     1:43.91 (37.13)     2:20.28 (36.37)
 26 Nizzardo, Joey A          14 SMST-CT              2:18.73    2:20.31        
                  33.37     1:09.89 (36.52)     1:46.12 (36.23)     2:20.31 (34.19)
 27 Domanico, Edward Z        16 UN-NY-MR             2:08.78    2:20.42        
                  30.60     1:06.55 (35.95)     1:44.40 (37.85)     2:20.42 (36.02)
 28 Han, Justin               13 COND-MR              2:18.47    2:20.67        
                  32.09     1:07.35 (35.26)     1:44.75 (37.40)     2:20.67 (35.92)
 29 Crimi, Patrick C          15 COND-MR              2:17.28    2:20.79        
                  31.76     1:08.24 (36.48)     1:45.62 (37.38)     2:20.79 (35.17)
 30 Trincher, Daniel          13 COND-MR              2:19.34    2:21.44        
                  31.86     1:08.79 (36.93)     1:46.74 (37.95)     2:21.44 (34.70)
 31 Morris, Koby K            14 COND-MR              2:20.14    2:21.65        
                  31.15     1:06.99 (35.84)     1:44.43 (37.44)     2:21.65 (37.22)
 32 Ozonoff, Alex J           13 SMST-CT              2:28.44    2:22.11        
                  33.41     1:10.07 (36.66)     1:47.28 (37.21)     2:22.11 (34.83)
 33 Cho, Jonathan C           13 COND-MR              2:22.00    2:22.17        
                  33.75     1:09.56 (35.81)     1:46.97 (37.41)     2:22.17 (35.20)
 34 Costello, Sean M          16 NYSA-MR              2:22.42    2:22.30        
                  32.37     1:08.17 (35.80)     1:44.86 (36.69)     2:22.30 (37.44)
 35 Cruz, Jason A             16 RFAC-MR              2:11.01    2:22.63        
                  30.22     1:05.05 (34.83)     1:43.71 (38.66)     2:22.63 (38.92)
 36 Robles, Christian         14 UN-CT-CT             2:27.69    2:22.94        
                  32.92     1:09.34 (36.42)     1:46.44 (37.10)     2:22.94 (36.50)
 37 Pastore, James V          13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:23.88    2:23.35        
                  32.48     1:09.29 (36.81)     1:47.14 (37.85)     2:23.35 (36.21)
 38 Oberst, Dylan M           13 WEST-MR              2:26.29    2:23.52        
                  33.39     1:11.00 (37.61)     1:46.83 (35.83)     2:23.52 (36.69)
 39 Bellio, Sam J             15 CFJV-MR              2:18.21    2:23.54        
                  31.44     1:07.72 (36.28)     1:45.80 (38.08)     2:23.54 (37.74)
 40 Merone, Matt F            14 COND-MR              2:20.55    2:24.65        
                  32.26     1:08.81 (36.55)     1:46.25 (37.44)     2:24.65 (38.40)
 41 Aiello, Mike A            14 SMST-CT              2:30.98    2:24.75        
                  34.29     1:11.62 (37.33)     1:49.63 (38.01)     2:24.75 (35.12)
 42 Kim, Christopher W        15 NYSA-MR              2:20.00    2:24.83        
                  32.65     1:09.56 (36.91)     1:48.17 (38.61)     2:24.83 (36.66)
 43 Mendoza, Joel D           17 COND-MR              2:34.85    2:29.52        
                  34.05     1:11.99 (37.94)     1:51.68 (39.69)     2:29.52 (37.84)
 44 Schermerhorn, Steven R    14 DVWM-MR              2:35.90    2:29.78        
                  32.95     1:10.62 (37.67)     1:50.66 (40.04)     2:29.78 (39.12)
 45 McGillycuddy, Michael     13 COND-MR              2:32.34    2:30.64        
                  33.55     1:12.29 (38.74)     1:52.36 (40.07)     2:30.64 (38.28)
 46 Hally, Seamus             13 NDAC-MR              2:30.00    2:33.18        
                  33.75     1:12.26 (38.51)     1:52.39 (40.13)     2:33.18 (40.79)
 47 Polaner, Tucker           13 Storm-MR             2:38.97    2:34.00        
                  34.34     1:13.45 (39.11)     1:54.83 (41.38)     2:34.00 (39.17)
 48 Beaulieu-Shaffer, Aryell  16 UN-ND-MR             2:29.94    2:36.12        
                  33.95     1:13.81 (39.86)     1:56.06 (42.25)     2:36.12 (40.06)
 49 Tomioka, Joshua H         13 NYSA-MR              2:44.92    2:37.78        
                  35.42     1:15.21 (39.79)     1:57.06 (41.85)     2:37.78 (40.72)
 50 Piede, Nick N             13 LIFE-NJ              1:35.89    2:40.79        
 51 Iorizzo, Tyler I          13 NYSA-MR              2:37.51    2:43.32        
                  36.57     1:18.79 (42.22)     2:03.32 (44.53)     2:43.32 (40.00)
 52 Brown, Benjamin           14 CFJV-MR              2:50.29    2:45.55        
                  36.11     1:19.21 (43.10)     2:03.47 (44.26)     2:45.55 (42.08)
 53 Fernandes, Aidan M        13 COND-MR              3:48.07    2:46.04        
                  38.23     1:23.83 (45.60)     2:08.61 (44.78)     2:46.04 (37.43)
 54 Nack, Adam N              13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:47.89    2:46.58        
                  35.81     1:17.76 (41.95)     2:02.81 (45.05)     2:46.58 (43.77)
 55 Youngcourt, Ryan M        13 SMST-CT              2:56.59    2:49.54        
                  37.39     1:21.31 (43.92)     2:06.25 (44.94)     2:49.54 (43.29)
 56 Kelley, Pavel M           13 COND-MR              3:02.24    2:52.48        
                  38.15     1:23.70 (45.55)     2:09.88 (46.18)     2:52.48 (42.60)
 57 Rall, Dan M               13 NYSA-MR              2:54.84    2:54.88        
                  39.64     1:24.32 (44.68)     2:10.29 (45.97)     2:54.88 (44.59)
 58 Rall, Aidan W             13 NYSA-MR              2:54.75    2:55.42        
                  39.46     1:24.71 (45.25)     2:10.72 (46.01)     2:55.42 (44.70)
 59 Cusmano, Arlo D           14 COND-MR                   NT    3:06.57        
                  37.56     1:23.24 (45.68)     2:14.08 (50.84)     3:06.57 (52.49)
 -- Klein, Evan M             13 WEST-MR              2:34.65         DQ        
      False start
                  34.66     1:14.44 (39.78)     1:54.35 (39.91)                    
 
Boys 13 & Over 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dwyer, Jimmy C            16 COND-MR              2:17.59    2:18.18        
                  29.76     1:05.37 (35.61)     1:47.25 (41.88)     2:18.18 (30.93)
  2 Kim, Hunter H             14 WEST-MR              2:11.41    2:18.25        
                  28.92     1:05.63 (36.71)     1:45.44 (39.81)     2:18.25 (32.81)
  3 Fagan, Timothy P          16 COND-MR              2:25.78    2:20.44        
                  29.72     1:06.14 (36.42)     1:49.77 (43.63)     2:20.44 (30.67)
  4 Park, Edward              14 NYSA-MR              2:23.11    2:22.14        
                  30.57     1:07.16 (36.59)     1:50.06 (42.90)     2:22.14 (32.08)
  5 Fagerholm, Peter C        16 SMST-CT              2:23.37    2:22.41        
                  29.37     1:06.35 (36.98)     1:49.17 (42.82)     2:22.41 (33.24)
  6 Kohler, Daniel P          18 COND-MR              2:23.08    2:23.58        
                  29.67     1:08.36 (38.69)     1:51.29 (42.93)     2:23.58 (32.29)
  7 Kirsis, Janis V           16 COND-MR              2:21.61    2:23.79        
                  30.69     1:07.40 (36.71)     1:50.88 (43.48)     2:23.79 (32.91)
  8 Cupic, Aleksej            16 SMST-CT              2:33.07    2:25.98        
                  30.54     1:09.35 (38.81)     1:52.57 (43.22)     2:25.98 (33.41)
  9 Guerrero, Sean N          16 COND-MR              2:28.89    2:26.04        
                  30.32     1:08.64 (38.32)     1:51.69 (43.05)     2:26.04 (34.35)
 10 Edwards, Grant            15 Storm-MR             2:25.67    2:26.28        
                  31.84     1:10.08 (38.24)     1:53.70 (43.62)     2:26.28 (32.58)
 11 Liu, Alex J               15 NDAC-MR              2:26.06    2:27.00        
                  32.24     1:11.55 (39.31)     1:52.89 (41.34)     2:27.00 (34.11)
 12 Morales, Evan M           13 NYSA-MR              2:25.33    2:27.94        
                  30.72     1:07.67 (36.95)     1:53.10 (45.43)     2:27.94 (34.84)
 13 Andjelic, Lazar           16 NYSA-MR              2:26.99    2:28.69        
                  30.96     1:09.89 (38.93)     1:54.50 (44.61)     2:28.69 (34.19)
 14 Amato, Jason C            13 WEST-MR              2:29.99    2:28.99        
                  31.79     1:11.15 (39.36)     1:53.82 (42.67)     2:28.99 (35.17)
 15 McHugh, Luke P            14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:32.42    2:31.50        
                  32.23     1:11.48 (39.25)     1:58.55 (47.07)     2:31.50 (32.95)
 16 Gerken, Jack              17 Storm-MR             2:33.01    2:32.10        
                  32.25     1:11.87 (39.62)     1:58.21 (46.34)     2:32.10 (33.89)
 16 Baione, Michael T         16 RFAC-MR              2:31.01    2:32.10        
                  32.66     1:13.92 (41.26)     1:58.94 (45.02)     2:32.10 (33.16)
 18 Domanico, Edward Z        16 UN-NY-MR             2:23.47    2:32.11        
                  31.59     1:10.27 (38.68)     1:57.68 (47.41)     2:32.11 (34.43)
 19 Laidlaw, Johnny F         14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:31.91    2:32.17        
                  33.83     1:11.06 (37.23)     1:59.40 (48.34)     2:32.17 (32.77)
 20 Kantar, David F           14 COND-MR              2:38.51    2:32.58        
                  32.16     1:11.09 (38.93)     1:59.34 (48.25)     2:32.58 (33.24)
 21 Barber, Korey Z           14 SMST-CT              2:40.44    2:33.53        
                  31.88     1:12.09 (40.21)     1:59.13 (47.04)     2:33.53 (34.40)
 22 Briand, William G         15 SMST-CT              2:43.08    2:33.62        
                  31.82     1:09.29 (37.47)     1:59.69 (50.40)     2:33.62 (33.93)
 23 Polaner, Mason            16 Storm-MR             2:27.52    2:34.13        
                  31.00     1:10.84 (39.84)     1:58.48 (47.64)     2:34.13 (35.65)
 24 Lee, Joseph S             13 COND-MR              2:37.39    2:34.47        
                  32.32     1:10.70 (38.38)     2:00.03 (49.33)     2:34.47 (34.44)
 25 Shen, Eugene              14 COND-MR              2:29.53    2:34.54        
                  32.15     1:12.48 (40.33)     1:59.65 (47.17)     2:34.54 (34.89)
 26 O'Gorman, Ciaran          17 NYSA-MR              2:30.38    2:34.57        
                  32.45     1:12.47 (40.02)     2:02.13 (49.66)     2:34.57 (32.44)
 27 Cruz, Jason A             16 RFAC-MR              2:34.12    2:34.64        
                  30.79     1:09.72 (38.93)     1:58.19 (48.47)     2:34.64 (36.45)
 28 Kim, Christopher W        15 NYSA-MR              2:40.04    2:34.76        
                  32.31     1:14.46 (42.15)     1:58.38 (43.92)     2:34.76 (36.38)
 29 Jin, Eddie B              14 WEST-MR              2:31.36    2:34.80        
                  31.51     1:12.64 (41.13)     1:59.52 (46.88)     2:34.80 (35.28)
 29 Johnsen, Darrien K        13 Storm-MR             2:40.99    2:34.80        
                  32.05     1:16.52 (44.47)     2:01.52 (45.00)     2:34.80 (33.28)
 31 Santry, Emmet P           13 WEST-MR              2:37.45    2:34.82        
                  31.70     1:11.68 (39.98)     1:59.94 (48.26)     2:34.82 (34.88)
 32 Kantar, Michael F         14 COND-MR              2:36.51    2:34.99        
                  33.65     1:12.12 (38.47)     1:59.88 (47.76)     2:34.99 (35.11)
 33 Han, Justin               13 COND-MR              2:36.24    2:35.01        
                  33.07     1:13.80 (40.73)     1:58.90 (45.10)     2:35.01 (36.11)
 34 Vindigni, Chris M         18 COND-MR              2:27.36    2:35.45        
                  32.89     1:14.01 (41.12)     2:00.81 (46.80)     2:35.45 (34.64)
 35 Lemma, Anthony L          14 SMST-CT              2:36.17    2:35.56        
                  33.29     1:14.07 (40.78)     1:59.85 (45.78)     2:35.56 (35.71)
 36 Gong, Phillip J           16 NYSA-MR              2:30.39    2:35.70        
                  31.89     1:14.39 (42.50)     1:59.79 (45.40)     2:35.70 (35.91)
 37 Cho, Thomas S             13 COND-MR              2:36.43    2:35.93        
                  33.33     1:12.20 (38.87)     2:00.79 (48.59)     2:35.93 (35.14)
 38 Oberst, Dylan M           13 WEST-MR              2:49.11    2:36.85        
                  34.62     1:12.97 (38.35)     2:00.76 (47.79)     2:36.85 (36.09)
 39 Engel, Timothy E          14 TRS-MR               2:26.73    2:38.31        
                  31.68     1:13.13 (41.45)     2:02.26 (49.13)     2:38.31 (36.05)
 40 Adjedj, Daniel            16 TRS-MR               2:28.11    2:38.46        
                  31.10     1:11.05 (39.95)     2:01.56 (50.51)     2:38.46 (36.90)
 41 Pacsi, Mauro H            16 COND-MR              2:33.73    2:38.85        
                  31.42     1:14.14 (42.72)     2:00.50 (46.36)     2:38.85 (38.35)
 42 Cho, Jonathan C           13 COND-MR              2:41.58    2:39.20        
                  35.73     1:15.60 (39.87)     2:03.99 (48.39)     2:39.20 (35.21)
 43 Caplash, Kanu             17 SMST-CT              2:33.37    2:39.47        
                  31.17     1:11.65 (40.48)     2:03.74 (52.09)     2:39.47 (35.73)
 44 Naughton, Liam A          14 COND-MR              2:39.22    2:39.56        
                  34.91     1:14.96 (40.05)     2:04.29 (49.33)     2:39.56 (35.27)
 45 Tirado, Tristan R         16 TRS-MR               2:32.99    2:39.58        
                                  15.58 ( )       32.47 (16.89)   2:39.58 (2:07.11)
 46 Aiello, Mike A            14 SMST-CT              2:46.23    2:39.92        
                  32.82     1:17.47 (44.65)     2:04.58 (47.11)     2:39.92 (35.34)
 47 Pastore, James V          13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:45.35    2:40.99        
                  34.36     1:15.33 (40.97)     2:04.89 (49.56)     2:40.99 (36.10)
 48 Falbaum, Noah A           14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:44.76    2:41.47        
                  34.88     1:15.29 (40.41)     2:03.29 (48.00)     2:41.47 (38.18)
 49 Liu, Evan                 13 NDAC-MR              2:47.70    2:41.96        
                  34.79     1:15.81 (41.02)     2:04.53 (48.72)     2:41.96 (37.43)
 50 Ozonoff, Alex J           13 SMST-CT              2:48.42    2:42.49        
                  35.22     1:18.31 (43.09)     2:05.39 (47.08)     2:42.49 (37.10)
 51 Chen, Stephen             13 COND-MR              2:42.98    2:42.56        
                  35.62     1:16.92 (41.30)     2:05.79 (48.87)     2:42.56 (36.77)
 52 Jarski, Alex C            18 NYSA-MR              2:39.83    2:42.79        
                  33.13     1:14.04 (40.91)     2:04.36 (50.32)     2:42.79 (38.43)
 53 Morris, Koby K            14 COND-MR              2:39.82    2:43.39        
                  33.97     1:14.91 (40.94)     2:06.30 (51.39)     2:43.39 (37.09)
 54 Nizzardo, Joey A          14 SMST-CT              2:39.39    2:44.86        
                  34.90     1:18.80 (43.90)     2:08.74 (49.94)     2:44.86 (36.12)
 55 Hally, Seamus             13 NDAC-MR              2:48.56    2:44.92        
                  35.05     1:19.87 (44.82)     2:05.32 (45.45)     2:44.92 (39.60)
 56 Robles, Christian         14 UN-CT-CT             2:48.16    2:45.25        
                  35.06     1:18.03 (42.97)     2:07.51 (49.48)     2:45.25 (37.74)
 57 Costello, Sean M          16 NYSA-MR              2:46.32    2:45.50        
                  32.66     1:16.38 (43.72)     2:08.37 (51.99)     2:45.50 (37.13)
 58 McErlean, Michael I       15 Storm-MR             2:43.99    2:45.67        
                  34.66     1:18.85 (44.19)     2:08.13 (49.28)     2:45.67 (37.54)
 59 McGillycuddy, Michael     13 COND-MR              2:52.38    2:45.92        
                  35.18     1:15.28 (40.10)     2:07.79 (52.51)     2:45.92 (38.13)
 60 Cunas, Anthony A          15 DESC-NJ              2:54.50    2:46.17        
                  33.81     1:16.54 (42.73)     2:09.42 (52.88)     2:46.17 (36.75)
 61 Moon, Sungjune N          13 COND-MR              2:51.26    2:47.27        
                  36.17     1:20.89 (44.72)     2:10.80 (49.91)     2:47.27 (36.47)
 62 Paseltiner, Benjamin G    15 COND-MR              3:12.59    2:47.73        
                  35.61     1:17.95 (42.34)     2:09.17 (51.22)     2:47.73 (38.56)
 63 Marzano, Tyler J          14 COND-MR              2:49.92    2:48.08        
                  37.16     1:23.09 (45.93)     2:11.16 (48.07)     2:48.08 (36.92)
 64 Klein, Evan M             13 WEST-MR              2:51.06    2:48.26        
                  36.48     1:19.04 (42.56)     2:09.77 (50.73)     2:48.26 (38.49)
 65 Tomioka, Joshua H         13 NYSA-MR              2:54.42    2:49.41        
                  37.15     1:21.73 (44.58)     2:09.00 (47.27)     2:49.41 (40.41)
 66 McGrath, Connor D         17 TRS-MR               2:46.28    2:49.73        
                  34.18     1:17.99 (43.81)     2:11.99 (54.00)     2:49.73 (37.74)
 67 Goel, Jai                 13 SMST-CT              2:53.71    2:51.15        
                  37.06     1:22.04 (44.98)     2:14.27 (52.23)     2:51.15 (36.88)
 68 Schermerhorn, Steven R    14 DVWM-MR              2:44.52    2:51.74        
                  35.23     1:19.75 (44.52)     2:12.25 (52.50)     2:51.74 (39.49)
 69 Li, Vincent R             13 COND-MR                   NT    2:54.83        
                  35.65     1:22.36 (46.71)     2:16.39 (54.03)     2:54.83 (38.44)
 70 Sanchez, Giancarlos       13 DESC-NJ              3:20.99    2:55.94        
                  37.78     1:22.13 (44.35)     2:16.90 (54.77)     2:55.94 (39.04)
 71 Varga, Robert A           15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:55.00    2:56.46        
                  38.36     1:25.49 (47.13)     2:19.95 (54.46)     2:56.46 (36.51)
 72 Coffino, Rafe M           14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:00.01    2:56.51        
                  38.79     1:23.26 (44.47)     2:17.98 (54.72)     2:56.51 (38.53)
 73 Tran, Kevin G             14 SMST-CT                   NT    2:58.00        
                  35.60     1:23.67 (48.07)     2:17.24 (53.57)     2:58.00 (40.76)
 74 Morse, Steven L           15 DESC-NJ              2:59.99    3:02.95        
                  34.18     1:20.47 (46.29)     2:18.95 (58.48)     3:02.95 (44.00)
 75 Fernandes, Aidan M        13 COND-MR              3:44.50    3:03.26        
                                1:27.88 ( )   3:03.26 (1:35.38)                    
 76 Stern, Ben S              14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:10.00    3:05.72        
                  39.48     1:32.23 (52.75)     2:24.33 (52.10)     3:05.72 (41.39)
 77 Beaulieu-Shaffer, Aryell  16 UN-ND-MR             3:11.41    3:06.95        
                  40.27     1:23.14 (42.87)   2:26.95 (1:03.81)     3:06.95 (40.00)
 78 Mueller, Kirin D          14 NYSA-MR              3:20.77    3:14.06        
                  41.05     1:32.49 (51.44)     2:27.12 (54.63)     3:14.06 (46.94)
 79 Iorizzo, Tyler I          13 NYSA-MR              3:19.19    3:16.38        
                  43.66     1:35.23 (51.57)   2:36.71 (1:01.48)     3:16.38 (39.67)
 80 Kelley, Pavel M           13 COND-MR              3:14.41    3:19.36        
                  42.85     1:32.31 (49.46)   2:34.94 (1:02.63)     3:19.36 (44.42)
 81 Malgioglio, Robert A      13 SMST-CT                   NT    3:51.21        
                  54.25   1:59.79 (1:05.54)   3:02.64 (1:02.85)     3:51.21 (48.57)
 -- Dancygier, Scott          13 Storm-MR             3:33.72         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
                  42.64     1:31.89 (49.25)     2:28.38 (56.49)