Licensed to Metropolitan Swimming - For Office Use Only License
                                  HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 7.0 10/16/2017 10:31 AM
         2017 MR COND October Fall Festival - 10/13/2017 to 10/15/2017         
                         Sanction #: 171015, 171056-T                          
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Klein, Neala J            10 WEST-MR                29.86      29.47        
  2 Maierle, Lauren E         10 WEST-MR                30.73      30.13        
  3 Todorov, Ainhoa           10 CFJV-MR                31.12      30.63        
  4 Shefferman, Storey        10 Manhattan Makos-MR     32.56      30.84        
  5 Saidmuratov, Grace        10 WEST-MR                31.23      30.86        
  6 Vursta, Elizabeth R       10 COND-MR                33.32      31.40        
  7 D'Amelio, Theodora M      10 FREE-MR                35.93      32.02        
  8 Chung, Zoe                10 WEST-MR                33.27      32.39        
  9 Euyoque, Nicole A         10 WEST-MR                33.28      32.49        
 10 Kang, Joy                 10 WEST-MR                33.33      32.60        
 11 Scanga, Adriana C         10 COND-MR                35.66      32.75        
 12 DeSiena, Kaitlyn           9 CFJV-MR                32.07      32.82        
 13 Mc Clafferty, Molly G     10 COND-MR                33.48      32.83        
 14 Duffy, Liz R              10 Morris County-NJ       32.90      32.99        
 15 Rangaraj, Sahaana         10 Morris County-NJ       34.04      33.34        
 16 Benefield, Madison M      10 LIFE-NJ                32.61      33.43        
 17 Ushiki, Lilia              9 Morris County-NJ       34.58      33.68        
 18 Donohoe, Megan E          10 COND-MR                33.96      33.70        
 19 Jenkins, Shila            10 Manhattan Makos-MR     37.82      34.02        
 20 Milazzo, Lucia            10 Manhattan Makos-MR     35.77      34.05        
 21 Vernhes, Estelle          10 Manhattan Makos-MR     35.36      34.33        
 22 Early, Lola J              9 Manhattan Makos-MR     39.92      34.36        
 23 Angerthal, Vivian         10 CFJV-MR                34.94      34.91        
 24 Medina, Ava M              9 COND-MR                43.37      34.94        
 25 Bolino, Emma R            10 FREE-MR                59.99      34.95        
 25 Baker, Nari A             10 Manhattan Makos-MR     37.79      34.95        
 27 Shatoff, Karlie B         10 COND-MR                43.08      35.01        
 28 Miller, Dr A               9 FREE-MR                48.99      35.07        
 29 Chukwulozie, Bea A         9 Manhattan Makos-MR     40.69      35.32        
 30 Slarskey, Parker          10 Manhattan Makos-MR     39.67      36.19        
 31 Kang, Sunny                8 WEST-MR                36.59      36.24        
 32 Kunca, Mikalah A           9 CFJV-MR                37.74      36.44        
 33 Dwyer, Kayla M             9 COND-MR                37.45      36.58        
 34 Vasquez, Valentina S       8 COND-MR                45.27      37.01        
 35 Svrcek, Stella            10 CFJV-MR                38.96      37.02        
 36 Ray, Nidhi                 9 UN-MR                  36.27      37.05        
 37 McPartland, Zofia          9 Manhattan Makos-MR     38.14      37.14        
 38 Gazzara, Kristen E         9 COND-MR                39.23      37.18        
 39 D'Hollander, Delphine M   10 Manhattan Makos-MR     39.01      37.30        
 40 Wood, Addison             10 Manhattan Makos-MR     36.86      37.39        
 41 Goldberg, Sara E          10 COND-MR                38.18      37.52        
 42 Greenberg, Ariel S         9 WEST-MR                36.85      37.59        
 43 Shenoy, Lavanya N          9 Morris County-NJ       38.98      37.71        
 44 Lindsey, Noa G            10 Manhattan Makos-MR     42.49      37.72        
 45 Templo, Gianna            10 COND-MR                50.00      37.90        
 46 Warren, Grace A           10 COND-MR                38.15      38.62        
 47 Malloy, Alyssa            10 FREE-MR                41.80      38.77        
 48 Murray, Chelsea E          9 COND-MR                46.61      39.11        
 49 Fountain, Gianna           8 COND-MR                43.80      39.51        
 50 Corkery, Julia K           9 Manhattan Makos-MR     40.35      39.56        
 51 Gravitt, Mia               9 UN-NJ                  52.89      39.92        
 52 Lee, Olivia               10 COND-MR                48.11      40.10        
 53 Brown, Zoe A              10 COND-MR                42.83      40.25        
 54 Hoffman, Alixe E           8 Manhattan Makos-MR     48.48      40.27        
 55 Langerfeld, Julia A        7 WEST-MR                43.57      41.16        
 56 DeCasseres, Brianna O      6 WEST-MR                46.63      41.91        
 57 Ginesin, Petra             9 CFJV-MR                44.80      42.76        
 58 Shea, Sophie              10 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT      42.77        
 59 Place, Katie M             7 COND-MR                57.91      43.10        
 60 Sheehan, Maeve E           9 FREE-MR                42.99      43.21        
 61 Cavallino, Sofia V         9 FREE-MR                59.99      43.30        
 62 Qureshi, Alina            10 COND-MR                50.00      43.50        
 63 Troccoli, Keira            7 CFJV-MR                49.04      44.63        
 64 Bose, Maahi               10 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT      44.75        
 65 Kosyakovskiy, Alya         7 FREE-MR                55.99      45.06        
 66 McGourty, Hazel A          8 COND-MR                49.75      45.90        
 67 Mattis, Kimbreanna S      10 COND-MR                50.39      46.29        
 68 Anton, Lily                9 COND-MR                48.20      47.00        
 69 Hsu, Anna                  9 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT      47.05        
 70 Sutter, Sofia G            8 FREE-MR                55.99      47.18        
 71 Tybur, Malo                9 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT      47.90        
 72 Maiaro, Mariah C           9 COND-MR                   NT      48.22        
 73 Chuk, Megan               10 FREE-MR              1:01.99      48.44        
 74 Mulderrig, Keira          10 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT      48.69        
 75 Brennan, Meghan R          9 FREE-MR                50.99      49.98        
 76 Hsu, Lauren                9 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT      52.68        
 77 Khoury, Louise             9 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT      52.82        
 78 Murray, Morgan N           6 COND-MR                   NT      55.83        
 79 Felix, Juliet              6 LIFE-NJ                55.09      56.94        
 80 Guerrero, McKenzie M       7 COND-MR                   NT      57.34        
 81 Winters, Paige E           6 FREE-MR              1:00.99    1:00.31        
 82 Pomeroy, Catherine E       8 COND-MR              1:12.70    1:01.25        
 83 Patel, Rhea P             10 LIFE-NJ                52.09    1:03.59        
 -- Finnegan, Ellie K          8 COND-MR                38.51         DQ        
      False start
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Klein, Neala J            10 WEST-MR              1:05.93    1:05.88        
                  31.63     1:05.88 (34.25)                                        
  2 Del Castillo, Elina       10 COND-MR              1:07.40    1:06.01        
                  32.42     1:06.01 (33.59)                                        
  3 Maierle, Lauren E         10 WEST-MR              1:09.79    1:06.67        
                  32.60     1:06.67 (34.07)                                        
  4 Shefferman, Storey        10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:11.53    1:09.53        
                  33.93     1:09.53 (35.60)                                        
  5 Euyoque, Nicole A         10 WEST-MR              1:15.22    1:09.66        
                  33.60     1:09.66 (36.06)                                        
  6 Todorov, Ainhoa           10 CFJV-MR              1:09.03    1:10.84        
                  33.26     1:10.84 (37.58)                                        
  7 D'Amelio, Theodora M      10 FREE-MR              1:20.31    1:11.38        
                  35.84     1:11.38 (35.54)                                        
  8 Chung, Zoe                10 WEST-MR              1:14.73    1:11.46        
                  33.73     1:11.46 (37.73)                                        
  9 Mc Clafferty, Molly G     10 COND-MR              1:17.74    1:11.96        
                  34.36     1:11.96 (37.60)                                        
 10 DeSiena, Kaitlyn           9 CFJV-MR              1:15.00    1:12.63        
                  34.73     1:12.63 (37.90)                                        
 11 Benefield, Madison M      10 LIFE-NJ              1:14.32    1:13.27        
                  35.36     1:13.27 (37.91)                                        
 12 Lord, Sophia              10 WEST-MR              1:15.50    1:15.67        
                  36.54     1:15.67 (39.13)                                        
 13 Milazzo, Lucia            10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:21.87    1:16.39        
                  35.85     1:16.39 (40.54)                                        
 14 Early, Lola J              9 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:27.51    1:17.24        
                  36.22     1:17.24 (41.02)                                        
 15 Donohoe, Megan E          10 COND-MR              1:20.15    1:18.45        
                  35.66     1:18.45 (42.79)                                        
 16 Medina, Ava M              9 COND-MR              1:30.00    1:19.38        
                  36.50     1:19.38 (42.88)                                        
 17 Vernhes, Estelle          10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:20.60    1:19.84        
                  36.53     1:19.84 (43.31)                                        
 18 Anselmi, Margeaux L       10 COND-MR              1:23.27    1:21.28        
                  38.66     1:21.28 (42.62)                                        
 19 Greenberg, Ariel S         9 WEST-MR              1:21.73    1:21.33        
                  37.94     1:21.33 (43.39)                                        
 20 Slarskey, Parker          10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:29.55    1:21.39        
                  39.53     1:21.39 (41.86)                                        
 21 Ray, Nidhi                 9 UN-MR                1:22.37    1:21.75        
                  38.64     1:21.75 (43.11)                                        
 22 Bolino, Emma R            10 FREE-MR              1:29.99    1:21.93        
                  38.78     1:21.93 (43.15)                                        
 23 Baker, Nari A             10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:23.03    1:22.07        
                  38.65     1:22.07 (43.42)                                        
 24 Angerthal, Vivian         10 CFJV-MR              1:19.15    1:22.23        
                  38.24     1:22.23 (43.99)                                        
 25 Svrcek, Stella            10 CFJV-MR              1:28.24    1:22.37        
                  39.44     1:22.37 (42.93)                                        
 26 Wood, Addison             10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:22.08    1:22.56        
                  39.53     1:22.56 (43.03)                                        
 27 Kunca, Mikalah A           9 CFJV-MR              1:27.23    1:22.89        
                  39.02     1:22.89 (43.87)                                        
 28 Miller, Dr A               9 FREE-MR              1:54.99    1:23.63        
                  40.94     1:23.63 (42.69)                                        
 29 Kirkorian, Rianna          9 LIFE-NJ              1:27.61    1:23.67        
                  40.42     1:23.67 (43.25)                                        
 30 McPartland, Zofia          9 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:26.16    1:24.20        
                  40.50     1:24.20 (43.70)                                        
 31 Murray, Chelsea E          9 COND-MR              1:40.00    1:24.42        
                  41.32     1:24.42 (43.10)                                        
 32 D'Hollander, Delphine M   10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:32.06    1:26.78        
                  40.17     1:26.78 (46.61)                                        
 33 Lindsey, Noa G            10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:33.94    1:27.01        
                  42.10     1:27.01 (44.91)                                        
 34 Templo, Gianna            10 COND-MR              2:00.00    1:27.59        
 35 Miniter, Louise A         10 UN-NJ                1:32.74    1:30.37        
                  42.07     1:30.37 (48.30)                                        
 36 Sheehan, Maeve E           9 FREE-MR              1:45.99    1:31.42        
                  42.91     1:31.42 (48.51)                                        
 37 Ginesin, Petra             9 CFJV-MR              1:34.40    1:36.72        
                  44.76     1:36.72 (51.96)                                        
 38 Cavallino, Sofia V         9 FREE-MR              1:59.99    1:39.03        
                  45.78     1:39.03 (53.25)                                        
 39 DeCasseres, Brianna O      6 WEST-MR              1:51.53    1:40.34        
 40 Fountain, Gianna           8 COND-MR              1:40.00    1:41.05        
                  50.58     1:41.05 (50.47)                                        
 41 Troccoli, Keira            7 CFJV-MR              2:00.00    1:42.09        
                  47.33     1:42.09 (54.76)                                        
 42 Chuk, Megan               10 FREE-MR              2:15.99    1:42.26        
                  48.57     1:42.26 (53.69)                                        
 43 Kosyakovskiy, Alya         7 FREE-MR              2:00.99    1:42.42        
                  46.49     1:42.42 (55.93)                                        
 44 Mattis, Kimbreanna S      10 COND-MR              1:57.76    1:43.57        
 45 Bose, Maahi               10 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    1:47.01        
                  51.66     1:47.01 (55.35)                                        
 46 Safran, EJ J               9 COND-MR              2:00.00    1:48.94        
 47 Anton, Lily                9 COND-MR              1:55.00    1:51.28        
                  52.62     1:51.28 (58.66)                                        
 48 McGourty, Hazel A          8 COND-MR              1:40.00    1:51.54        
 49 Mulderrig, Keira          10 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    1:51.65        
 50 Guerrero, McKenzie M       7 COND-MR                   NT    1:56.44        
                  57.12     1:56.44 (59.32)                                        
 51 Khoury, Louise             9 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    1:57.31        
 52 Hsu, Lauren                9 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    1:59.85        
 
Girls 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Vega, Isabella M          10 WEST-MR              2:22.04    2:18.14        
                  31.41     1:06.82 (35.41)     1:43.34 (36.52)     2:18.14 (34.80)
  2 Klein, Neala J            10 WEST-MR                   NT    2:20.84        
                  32.46     1:08.52 (36.06)     1:45.05 (36.53)     2:20.84 (35.79)
  3 Maierle, Lauren E         10 WEST-MR              2:30.33    2:25.45        
                  33.86     1:11.11 (37.25)     1:49.03 (37.92)     2:25.45 (36.42)
  4 Tseng, Zoe                10 UN-NJ                2:25.76    2:26.48        
                  33.85     1:11.84 (37.99)     1:50.09 (38.25)     2:26.48 (36.39)
  5 Saidmuratov, Grace        10 WEST-MR              2:38.88    2:26.56        
                  34.08     1:11.97 (37.89)     1:50.61 (38.64)     2:26.56 (35.95)
  6 Chung, Zoe                10 WEST-MR              2:40.90    2:32.59        
                  34.71     1:13.84 (39.13)     1:54.06 (40.22)     2:32.59 (38.53)
  7 D'Amelio, Theodora M      10 FREE-MR              1:59.99    2:39.19        
                  37.07     1:17.60 (40.53)     1:59.78 (42.18)     2:39.19 (39.41)
  8 Vursta, Elizabeth R       10 COND-MR              2:54.01    2:41.07        
                  36.22     1:18.31 (42.09)     2:01.29 (42.98)     2:41.07 (39.78)
  9 Arciniegas, Alessandra     8 COND-MR              3:00.00    2:50.05        
                  38.81     1:21.66 (42.85)     2:07.30 (45.64)     2:50.05 (42.75)
 10 Meccia, Madison N         10 FREE-MR              3:09.47    2:50.86        
                  41.52     1:25.86 (44.34)     2:09.31 (43.45)     2:50.86 (41.55)
 11 Scanga, Adriana C         10 COND-MR              2:56.88    2:54.28        
                  38.73     1:23.35 (44.62)     2:09.71 (46.36)     2:54.28 (44.57)
 12 Dwyer, Kayla M             9 COND-MR              2:55.00    2:56.70        
                  39.16     1:23.92 (44.76)   2:56.70 (1:32.78)                    
 13 Shatoff, Karlie B         10 COND-MR              3:30.00    3:03.02        
                  40.73     1:27.77 (47.04)     2:16.36 (48.59)     3:03.02 (46.66)
 14 Malloy, Alyssa            10 FREE-MR              3:15.99    3:03.47        
                  39.37     1:27.22 (47.85)     2:16.03 (48.81)     3:03.47 (47.44)
 15 Gazzara, Kristen E         9 COND-MR              3:15.00    3:08.59        
                  40.74     1:29.41 (48.67)     2:20.56 (51.15)     3:08.59 (48.03)
 16 Kunca, Mikalah A           9 CFJV-MR              3:15.00    3:09.33        
                  40.54     1:29.32 (48.78)     2:19.25 (49.93)     3:09.33 (50.08)
 17 Lee, Olivia               10 COND-MR              3:30.00    3:19.48        
                  44.17     1:34.94 (50.77)     2:27.80 (52.86)     3:19.48 (51.68)
 18 Cho, Katie                 9 COND-MR              3:10.00    3:22.27        
                  45.17     1:37.71 (52.54)   3:22.27 (1:44.56)                    
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Saidmuratov, Grace        10 WEST-MR                35.04      34.96        
  2 Todorov, Ainhoa           10 CFJV-MR                35.15      35.42        
  3 Del Castillo, Elina       10 COND-MR                35.93      35.47        
  4 Shefferman, Storey        10 Manhattan Makos-MR     37.48      35.81        
  5 Vursta, Elizabeth R       10 COND-MR                39.63      36.23        
  6 D'Amelio, Theodora M      10 FREE-MR                38.77      37.16        
  7 DeSiena, Kaitlyn           9 CFJV-MR                40.14      38.40        
  8 Donohoe, Megan E          10 COND-MR                38.37      38.77        
  9 Mc Clafferty, Molly G     10 COND-MR                37.47      38.80        
 10 Jenkins, Shila            10 Manhattan Makos-MR     42.62      38.85        
 11 Arciniegas, Alessandra     8 COND-MR                40.76      40.70        
 12 Milazzo, Lucia            10 Manhattan Makos-MR     40.49      40.95        
 13 Dwyer, Kayla M             9 COND-MR                42.33      40.99        
 14 Kunca, Mikalah A           9 CFJV-MR                39.53      41.16        
 15 Scanga, Adriana C         10 COND-MR                43.48      41.24        
 16 Bolino, Emma R            10 FREE-MR                59.99      41.84        
 17 Benefield, Madison M      10 LIFE-NJ                42.79      41.93        
 18 Kang, Sunny                8 WEST-MR                40.75      42.20        
 18 Finnegan, Ellie K          8 COND-MR                41.36      42.20        
 20 Angerthal, Vivian         10 CFJV-MR                40.96      42.56        
 21 McPartland, Zofia          9 Manhattan Makos-MR     44.66      42.58        
 22 Baker, Nari A             10 Manhattan Makos-MR     46.80      42.78        
 23 Templo, Gianna            10 COND-MR              1:00.00      42.82        
 24 Vernhes, Estelle          10 Manhattan Makos-MR     42.88      42.88        
 25 Medina, Ava M              9 COND-MR                50.08      42.96        
 26 Anselmi, Margeaux L       10 COND-MR                44.29      43.11        
 27 Ray, Nidhi                 9 UN-MR                  42.14      43.25        
 28 Cho, Katie                 9 COND-MR                44.37      43.38        
 29 Slarskey, Parker          10 Manhattan Makos-MR     45.87      43.80        
 30 Goldberg, Sara E          10 COND-MR                44.66      43.84        
 31 D'Hollander, Delphine M   10 Manhattan Makos-MR     46.08      43.89        
 32 Malloy, Alyssa            10 FREE-MR                47.43      44.05        
 33 Shatoff, Karlie B         10 COND-MR                49.29      44.33        
 34 Wood, Addison             10 Manhattan Makos-MR     44.22      44.65        
 35 Greenberg, Ariel S         9 WEST-MR                44.39      44.72        
 36 Vasquez, Valentina S       8 COND-MR                45.79      44.74        
 37 Chukwulozie, Bea A         9 Manhattan Makos-MR     48.50      44.75        
 38 Early, Lola J              9 Manhattan Makos-MR     49.34      44.86        
 39 Miller, Dr A               9 FREE-MR                55.99      45.02        
 40 Lee, Olivia               10 COND-MR                48.64      45.74        
 41 Svrcek, Stella            10 CFJV-MR                44.87      46.48        
 42 Sheehan, Maeve E           9 FREE-MR                50.99      46.57        
 43 Brown, Zoe A              10 COND-MR                47.91      46.63        
 44 Langerfeld, Julia A        7 WEST-MR                54.46      47.29        
 45 Warren, Grace A           10 COND-MR                44.14      48.21        
 46 Hoffman, Alixe E           8 Manhattan Makos-MR     51.02      48.84        
 47 Lindsey, Noa G            10 Manhattan Makos-MR     48.46      48.85        
 48 Gravitt, Mia               9 UN-NJ                1:00.89      48.87        
 49 Corkery, Julia K           9 Manhattan Makos-MR     53.94      49.28        
 50 Ginesin, Petra             9 CFJV-MR                48.78      49.39        
 51 Chuk, Megan               10 FREE-MR              1:03.99      51.65        
 52 McGourty, Hazel A          8 COND-MR                59.64      51.70        
 53 DeCasseres, Brianna O      6 WEST-MR                56.96      51.88        
 54 Cavallino, Sofia V         9 FREE-MR                59.99      51.94        
 55 Kosyakovskiy, Alya         7 FREE-MR              1:00.99      52.32        
 56 Troccoli, Keira            7 CFJV-MR              1:00.00      53.14        
 57 Brennan, Meghan R          9 FREE-MR                59.99      53.51        
 58 Place, Katie M             7 COND-MR              1:05.00      54.28        
 59 Maiaro, Mariah C           9 COND-MR                   NT      54.34        
 59 Anton, Lily                9 COND-MR                59.08      54.34        
 61 Qureshi, Alina            10 COND-MR              1:00.00      54.52        
 62 Sutter, Sofia G            8 FREE-MR                59.99      54.65        
 63 Hsu, Anna                  9 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT      54.96        
 64 Shea, Sophie              10 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT      55.06        
 65 Murray, Chelsea E          9 COND-MR                55.35      55.14        
 66 Fountain, Gianna           8 COND-MR                53.45      55.16        
 67 Mattis, Kimbreanna S      10 COND-MR                58.03      56.31        
 68 Hsu, Lauren                9 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT      56.69        
 69 Khoury, Louise             9 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT      56.95        
 70 Bose, Maahi               10 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT      58.11        
 71 Mulderrig, Keira          10 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    1:00.21        
 72 Tybur, Malo                9 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    1:01.72        
 73 Felix, Juliet              6 LIFE-NJ              1:10.09    1:03.39        
 74 Guerrero, McKenzie M       7 COND-MR                   NT    1:05.03        
 75 Patel, Rhea P             10 LIFE-NJ              1:03.09    1:08.12        
 76 Winters, Paige E           6 FREE-MR              1:08.99    1:14.42        
 77 Pomeroy, Catherine E       8 COND-MR              1:12.67    1:16.00        
 -- Murray, Morgan N           6 COND-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Klein, Neala J            10 WEST-MR              1:16.09    1:14.02        
                  36.19     1:14.02 (37.83)                                        
  2 Del Castillo, Elina       10 COND-MR              1:15.12    1:14.70        
                  37.01     1:14.70 (37.69)                                        
  3 Todorov, Ainhoa           10 CFJV-MR                   NT    1:15.81        
                  35.84     1:15.81 (39.97)                                        
  4 Chung, Zoe                10 WEST-MR              1:21.44    1:17.66        
                  37.96     1:17.66 (39.70)                                        
  5 Tseng, Zoe                10 UN-NJ                1:17.57    1:17.99        
                  38.12     1:17.99 (39.87)                                        
  6 Vursta, Elizabeth R       10 COND-MR              1:27.36    1:18.19        
                  37.54     1:18.19 (40.65)                                        
  7 D'Amelio, Theodora M      10 FREE-MR              1:27.22    1:20.72        
                  40.14     1:20.72 (40.58)                                        
  8 Maierle, Lauren E         10 WEST-MR              1:24.97    1:21.58        
                  40.31     1:21.58 (41.27)                                        
  9 Duffy, Liz R              10 Morris County-NJ     1:26.15    1:22.52        
 10 DeSiena, Kaitlyn           9 CFJV-MR              1:27.47    1:22.98        
                  40.43     1:22.98 (42.55)                                        
 11 Euyoque, Nicole A         10 WEST-MR              1:23.67    1:23.12        
                  40.52     1:23.12 (42.60)                                        
 12 Mc Clafferty, Molly G     10 COND-MR              1:23.87    1:23.50        
                  40.68     1:23.50 (42.82)                                        
 13 Ushiki, Lilia              9 Morris County-NJ     1:29.89    1:24.46        
                  41.08     1:24.46 (43.38)                                        
 14 Meccia, Madison N         10 FREE-MR              1:34.17    1:25.77        
                  42.49     1:25.77 (43.28)                                        
 15 Donohoe, Megan E          10 COND-MR              1:23.88    1:25.85        
                  40.05     1:25.85 (45.80)                                        
 16 Kunca, Mikalah A           9 CFJV-MR              1:27.72    1:30.12        
                  43.79     1:30.12 (46.33)                                        
 17 Ray, Nidhi                 9 UN-MR                1:33.95    1:31.28        
                  44.81     1:31.28 (46.47)                                        
 18 McPartland, Zofia          9 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:35.68    1:31.79        
                  44.87     1:31.79 (46.92)                                        
 19 Miniter, Louise A         10 UN-NJ                1:32.11    1:32.55        
                  44.63     1:32.55 (47.92)                                        
 20 Malloy, Alyssa            10 FREE-MR              1:45.99    1:33.54        
                  45.57     1:33.54 (47.97)                                        
 21 Rangaraj, Sahaana         10 Morris County-NJ     1:40.07    1:33.80        
                  46.08     1:33.80 (47.72)                                        
 22 Sheehan, Maeve E           9 FREE-MR              1:52.99    1:41.98        
                  49.33     1:41.98 (52.65)                                        
 23 So, Angelina               9 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    1:53.15        
 24 Anton, Lily                9 COND-MR              2:10.00    1:58.66        
 -- McGourty, Hazel A          8 COND-MR              1:50.00         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
                  55.21                                                            
 -- Hoffman, Alixe E           8 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT         DQ        
      Delay initiating arm pull at turn
                1:51.14                                                            
 -- Safran, EJ J               9 COND-MR              2:10.00         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
                1:01.28                                                            
 -- Templo, Gianna            10 COND-MR              2:10.00         DQ        
      No touch at turn
                1:40.87                                                            
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Vega, Isabella M          10 WEST-MR                37.91      37.86        
  2 Saidmuratov, Grace        10 WEST-MR                42.05      41.18        
  3 Malloy, Alyssa            10 FREE-MR                45.43      41.43        
  4 Ushiki, Lilia              9 Morris County-NJ       43.28      43.49        
  5 Meccia, Madison N         10 FREE-MR                46.92      43.68        
  6 Kang, Joy                 10 WEST-MR                44.06      43.89        
  7 Lord, Sophia              10 WEST-MR                41.31      44.01        
  8 Shefferman, Storey        10 Manhattan Makos-MR     48.19      44.08        
  9 Rangaraj, Sahaana         10 Morris County-NJ       45.03      44.64        
 10 Arciniegas, Alessandra     8 COND-MR                47.45      45.11        
 11 Angerthal, Vivian         10 CFJV-MR                49.86      45.20        
 12 Jenkins, Shila            10 Manhattan Makos-MR     49.17      45.74        
 13 Medina, Ava M              9 COND-MR                58.77      45.75        
 14 Wood, Addison             10 Manhattan Makos-MR     45.99      45.78        
 15 Milazzo, Lucia            10 Manhattan Makos-MR     45.47      46.44        
 16 Vernhes, Estelle          10 Manhattan Makos-MR     47.16      46.95        
 17 Gazzara, Kristen E         9 COND-MR                47.35      47.29        
 18 Cho, Katie                 9 COND-MR                49.74      47.59        
 19 Shatoff, Karlie B         10 COND-MR              1:04.25      47.64        
 20 Warren, Grace A           10 COND-MR                46.65      48.11        
 21 Benefield, Madison M      10 LIFE-NJ                49.61      48.28        
 22 Murray, Chelsea E          9 COND-MR              1:01.65      50.33        
 23 Early, Lola J              9 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT      50.64        
 24 Greenberg, Ariel S         9 WEST-MR                51.44      50.68        
 25 Baker, Nari A             10 Manhattan Makos-MR     53.45      50.93        
 26 Brown, Zoe A              10 COND-MR                55.44      51.05        
 27 D'Hollander, Delphine M   10 Manhattan Makos-MR     53.11      51.27        
 28 Corkery, Julia K           9 Manhattan Makos-MR     55.02      51.51        
 29 Bolino, Emma R            10 FREE-MR                59.99      52.08        
 30 Lindsey, Noa G            10 Manhattan Makos-MR     59.40      52.34        
 31 Kang, Sunny                8 WEST-MR                58.31      53.08        
 32 Fountain, Gianna           8 COND-MR                56.87      53.31        
 33 Hoffman, Alixe E           8 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT      53.85        
 34 Finnegan, Ellie K          8 COND-MR                56.36      54.71        
 35 DeCasseres, Brianna O      6 WEST-MR              1:05.99      56.70        
 36 Ginesin, Petra             9 CFJV-MR              1:07.70      57.39        
 37 So, Angelina               9 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:06.31      57.40        
 38 Chuk, Megan               10 FREE-MR              1:05.99      58.02        
 39 Svrcek, Stella            10 CFJV-MR              1:01.30      58.87        
 40 Place, Katie M             7 COND-MR              1:15.00      59.09        
 41 Langerfeld, Julia A        7 WEST-MR                   NT      59.95        
 42 Mulderrig, Keira          10 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    1:01.01        
 43 Hsu, Anna                  9 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    1:02.85        
 44 Sheehan, Maeve E           9 FREE-MR                55.99    1:03.11        
 45 Templo, Gianna            10 COND-MR              1:10.00    1:03.67        
 46 Kosyakovskiy, Alya         7 FREE-MR              1:03.99    1:04.78        
 47 Troccoli, Keira            7 CFJV-MR              1:08.73    1:07.59        
 48 Bose, Maahi               10 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    1:07.90        
 49 Surace, Tessa E            8 FREE-MR              1:18.47    1:08.28        
 50 Safran, EJ J               9 COND-MR              1:00.00    1:08.32        
 51 Khoury, Louise             9 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    1:09.22        
 52 Cavallino, Sofia V         9 FREE-MR                59.99    1:10.65        
 -- Anton, Lily                9 COND-MR              1:05.76         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Hsu, Lauren                9 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Vega, Isabella M          10 WEST-MR              1:22.91    1:19.28        
                  38.08     1:19.28 (41.20)                                        
  2 Del Castillo, Elina       10 COND-MR              1:32.11    1:27.58        
                  42.72     1:27.58 (44.86)                                        
  3 Maierle, Lauren E         10 WEST-MR              1:30.01    1:28.46        
                  42.54     1:28.46 (45.92)                                        
  4 Chung, Zoe                10 WEST-MR              1:34.66    1:29.19        
                  42.49     1:29.19 (46.70)                                        
  5 Meccia, Madison N         10 FREE-MR              1:40.56    1:30.55        
                  44.21     1:30.55 (46.34)                                        
  6 Ushiki, Lilia              9 Morris County-NJ     1:34.76    1:31.99        
                  43.86     1:31.99 (48.13)                                        
  7 Kang, Joy                 10 WEST-MR              1:40.77    1:32.88        
                  44.59     1:32.88 (48.29)                                        
  8 Euyoque, Nicole A         10 WEST-MR              1:29.62    1:32.93        
                  44.67     1:32.93 (48.26)                                        
  9 Malloy, Alyssa            10 FREE-MR              1:45.33    1:33.59        
                  43.46     1:33.59 (50.13)                                        
 10 Arciniegas, Alessandra     8 COND-MR              1:50.36    1:34.74        
                  45.02     1:34.74 (49.72)                                        
 11 Chazov, Pelagia           10 FREE-MR              1:40.86    1:38.18        
                  46.46     1:38.18 (51.72)                                        
 12 Wood, Addison             10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:39.45    1:38.96        
                  47.52     1:38.96 (51.44)                                        
 12 Dwyer, Kayla M             9 COND-MR              2:08.27    1:38.96        
                  47.64     1:38.96 (51.32)                                        
 14 Slarskey, Parker          10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:44.91    1:40.77        
                  49.86     1:40.77 (50.91)                                        
 15 Vernhes, Estelle          10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:45.08    1:40.81        
                  46.54     1:40.81 (54.27)                                        
 16 Milazzo, Lucia            10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:43.03    1:40.87        
                  47.04     1:40.87 (53.83)                                        
 17 Gazzara, Kristen E         9 COND-MR              1:45.62    1:41.72        
                  47.40     1:41.72 (54.32)                                        
 18 Anselmi, Margeaux L       10 COND-MR              1:50.62    1:41.91        
                  48.23     1:41.91 (53.68)                                        
 19 Medina, Ava M              9 COND-MR              1:05.00    1:42.74        
                  47.63     1:42.74 (55.11)                                        
 20 Mc Clafferty, Molly G     10 COND-MR              1:35.00    1:42.98        
                  47.92     1:42.98 (55.06)                                        
 21 Cho, Katie                 9 COND-MR              1:54.33    1:44.05        
                  48.89     1:44.05 (55.16)                                        
 22 Shatoff, Karlie B         10 COND-MR              2:15.59    1:44.54        
                  49.71     1:44.54 (54.83)                                        
 23 Rangaraj, Sahaana         10 Morris County-NJ     1:43.79    1:44.56        
                  49.57     1:44.56 (54.99)                                        
 24 Shenoy, Lavanya N          9 Morris County-NJ     1:55.05    1:44.59        
                  48.41     1:44.59 (56.18)                                        
 25 Baker, Nari A             10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:49.21    1:46.01        
                  50.25     1:46.01 (55.76)                                        
 26 Warren, Grace A           10 COND-MR              1:46.23    1:46.62        
                  50.59     1:46.62 (56.03)                                        
 27 Brown, Zoe A              10 COND-MR              2:10.68    1:47.37        
                  51.78     1:47.37 (55.59)                                        
 28 Angerthal, Vivian         10 CFJV-MR              1:48.61    1:47.99        
                  49.63     1:47.99 (58.36)                                        
 29 D'Hollander, Delphine M   10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:52.59    1:48.08        
 30 Scanga, Adriana C         10 COND-MR              1:53.09    1:48.43        
                  51.26     1:48.43 (57.17)                                        
 31 Early, Lola J              9 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    1:50.10        
                  50.25     1:50.10 (59.85)                                        
 32 Bolino, Emma R            10 FREE-MR              1:59.99    1:50.29        
                  52.88     1:50.29 (57.41)                                        
 33 Corkery, Julia K           9 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:51.88    1:50.76        
                  51.53     1:50.76 (59.23)                                        
 34 Lee, Olivia               10 COND-MR              1:51.17    1:50.80        
                  54.65     1:50.80 (56.15)                                        
 35 Lindsey, Noa G            10 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    1:51.24        
                  52.93     1:51.24 (58.31)                                        
 36 Greenberg, Ariel S         9 WEST-MR              2:09.52    1:52.34        
                  54.12     1:52.34 (58.22)                                        
 37 Chukwulozie, Bea A         9 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    1:52.69        
                  55.26     1:52.69 (57.43)                                        
 38 Hoffman, Alixe E           8 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    1:52.71        
                  54.27     1:52.71 (58.44)                                        
 39 Murray, Chelsea E          9 COND-MR              2:20.00    1:54.01        
                  54.75     1:54.01 (59.26)                                        
 40 Finnegan, Ellie K          8 COND-MR              2:05.90    1:54.54        
                  56.12     1:54.54 (58.42)                                        
 41 Vasquez, Valentina S       8 COND-MR              2:20.00    1:58.46        
                  54.21   1:58.46 (1:04.25)                                        
 42 McPartland, Zofia          9 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    1:58.98        
                  58.25   1:58.98 (1:00.73)                                        
 43 DeCasseres, Brianna O      6 WEST-MR              2:15.44    1:59.13        
                  57.61   1:59.13 (1:01.52)                                        
 44 Sutter, Sofia G            8 FREE-MR              2:15.99    1:59.57        
 45 Chuk, Megan               10 FREE-MR              2:15.99    2:01.93        
                  59.25   2:01.93 (1:02.68)                                        
 46 Fountain, Gianna           8 COND-MR              2:10.00    2:02.38        
                  57.64   2:02.38 (1:04.74)                                        
 47 Miniter, Louise A         10 UN-NJ                2:15.69    2:02.62        
 48 Svrcek, Stella            10 CFJV-MR              2:09.80    2:03.84        
                  58.69   2:03.84 (1:05.15)                                        
 49 Ginesin, Petra             9 CFJV-MR              2:11.13    2:06.32        
                1:00.48   2:06.32 (1:05.84)                                        
 50 Shea, Sophie              10 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    2:06.58        
                  59.55   2:06.58 (1:07.03)                                        
 50 Mulderrig, Keira          10 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    2:06.58        
                1:00.46   2:06.58 (1:06.12)                                        
 52 Tybur, Malo                9 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    2:17.20        
                1:04.83   2:17.20 (1:12.37)                                        
 53 Sheehan, Maeve E           9 FREE-MR              1:59.99    2:21.53        
                1:09.26   2:21.53 (1:12.27)                                        
 54 Gravitt, Mia               9 UN-NJ                2:05.89    2:26.91        
                1:09.90   2:26.91 (1:17.01)                                        
 55 Bose, Maahi               10 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    2:29.83        
                1:09.69   2:29.83 (1:20.14)                                        
 -- Kang, Sunny                8 WEST-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
                  54.56                                                            
 -- Miller, Dr A               9 FREE-MR              1:59.99         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous kick
                  48.21                                                            
 -- Troccoli, Keira            7 CFJV-MR              2:10.00         DQ        
      One hand touch
                1:05.03        DQ (1:14.84)                                        
 -- Mattis, Kimbreanna S      10 COND-MR              2:40.00         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous touch
 -- Todorov, Ainhoa           10 CFJV-MR              1:28.46         DQ        
      False start
                  44.52                                                            
 -- McGourty, Hazel A          8 COND-MR              2:30.00         DQ        
      One hand touch
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Vega, Isabella M          10 WEST-MR                32.57      32.99        
  2 Saidmuratov, Grace        10 WEST-MR                34.96      33.30        
  3 Shefferman, Storey        10 Manhattan Makos-MR     35.16      34.03        
  4 Del Castillo, Elina       10 COND-MR                34.38      34.28        
  5 Duffy, Liz R              10 Morris County-NJ       36.26      36.82        
  6 Kang, Joy                 10 WEST-MR                35.75      36.93        
  7 Dwyer, Kayla M             9 COND-MR                41.73      37.83        
  8 Ray, Nidhi                 9 UN-MR                  40.76      40.59        
  9 Mc Clafferty, Molly G     10 COND-MR                42.78      41.18        
 10 Arciniegas, Alessandra     8 COND-MR                48.39      41.42        
 11 Benefield, Madison M      10 LIFE-NJ                43.45      41.83        
 12 Kang, Sunny                8 WEST-MR                45.11      41.98        
 13 Scanga, Adriana C         10 COND-MR                42.98      42.56        
 14 Bolino, Emma R            10 FREE-MR                59.99      42.70        
 15 Medina, Ava M              9 COND-MR              1:00.61      43.70        
 16 Baker, Nari A             10 Manhattan Makos-MR     47.20      43.78        
 17 Shatoff, Karlie B         10 COND-MR              1:05.38      44.23        
 18 Anselmi, Margeaux L       10 COND-MR                43.81      44.57        
 19 Jenkins, Shila            10 Manhattan Makos-MR     48.95      44.59        
 20 Miller, Dr A               9 FREE-MR                55.99      45.54        
 21 Finnegan, Ellie K          8 COND-MR                47.04      46.86        
 22 Brown, Zoe A              10 COND-MR                51.58      47.30        
 23 Cho, Katie                 9 COND-MR                53.83      47.97        
 23 Langerfeld, Julia A        7 WEST-MR                   NT      47.97        
 25 Corkery, Julia K           9 Manhattan Makos-MR     57.88      48.07        
 26 Slarskey, Parker          10 Manhattan Makos-MR     50.79      48.25        
 27 So, Angelina               9 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT      48.73        
 28 Warren, Grace A           10 COND-MR                48.76      48.86        
 29 Cavallino, Sofia V         9 FREE-MR                59.99      50.36        
 30 Kirkorian, Rianna          9 LIFE-NJ                56.23      51.04        
 31 Gazzara, Kristen E         9 COND-MR                55.02      52.63        
 32 Lee, Olivia               10 COND-MR              1:03.30      52.93        
 33 Murray, Chelsea E          9 COND-MR              1:06.55      54.56        
 34 DeCasseres, Brianna O      6 WEST-MR              1:05.66      58.72        
 35 Place, Katie M             7 COND-MR              1:30.07    1:00.73        
 36 Bose, Maahi               10 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    1:02.52        
 37 Mattis, Kimbreanna S      10 COND-MR              1:12.37    1:04.70        
 -- McGourty, Hazel A          8 COND-MR              1:00.00         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Surace, Tessa E            8 FREE-MR              1:14.90         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Guerrero, McKenzie M       7 COND-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Klein, Neala J            10 WEST-MR              1:15.12    1:11.27        
                  34.20     1:11.27 (37.07)                                        
  2 Vega, Isabella M          10 WEST-MR              1:18.78    1:11.35        
                  33.82     1:11.35 (37.53)                                        
  3 Saidmuratov, Grace        10 WEST-MR              1:17.28    1:16.26        
                  35.96     1:16.26 (40.30)                                        
  4 Shefferman, Storey        10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:19.98    1:16.54        
                  35.06     1:16.54 (41.48)                                        
  5 Maierle, Lauren E         10 WEST-MR              1:22.03    1:22.16        
                  37.83     1:22.16 (44.33)                                        
  6 Kang, Joy                 10 WEST-MR              1:27.40    1:23.68        
                  38.93     1:23.68 (44.75)                                        
  7 Euyoque, Nicole A         10 WEST-MR              1:25.16    1:31.09        
                  42.10     1:31.09 (48.99)                                        
  8 Meccia, Madison N         10 FREE-MR              1:48.15    1:31.36        
                  46.07     1:31.36 (45.29)                                        
  9 Ray, Nidhi                 9 UN-MR                1:42.00    1:31.40        
                  43.93     1:31.40 (47.47)                                        
 10 Duffy, Liz R              10 Morris County-NJ     1:33.35    1:31.95        
                  42.16     1:31.95 (49.79)                                        
 11 Chazov, Pelagia           10 FREE-MR              1:49.99    1:41.94        
                  46.68     1:41.94 (55.26)                                        
 12 Miniter, Louise A         10 UN-NJ                1:51.57    1:42.04        
                  46.77     1:42.04 (55.27)                                        
 13 Jenkins, Shila            10 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:00.70    1:45.83        
                  49.29     1:45.83 (56.54)                                        
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Todorov, Ainhoa           10 CFJV-MR              1:19.14    1:17.69        
                  36.44     1:17.69 (41.25)                                        
  2 Kang, Joy                 10 WEST-MR              1:27.38    1:19.67        
                  36.85     1:19.67 (42.82)                                        
  3 Tseng, Zoe                10 UN-NJ                1:22.39    1:20.25        
                  36.97     1:20.25 (43.28)                                        
  4 Vursta, Elizabeth R       10 COND-MR              1:29.07    1:21.03        
                  35.78     1:21.03 (45.25)                                        
  5 Ushiki, Lilia              9 Morris County-NJ     1:27.83    1:22.19        
                  37.89     1:22.19 (44.30)                                        
  6 Duffy, Liz R              10 Morris County-NJ     1:29.67    1:22.45        
                  37.11     1:22.45 (45.34)                                        
  7 Euyoque, Nicole A         10 WEST-MR              1:22.72    1:22.93        
                  40.63     1:22.93 (42.30)                                        
  8 Milazzo, Lucia            10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:28.20    1:25.37        
                  38.12     1:25.37 (47.25)                                        
  9 Lord, Sophia              10 WEST-MR              1:21.48    1:26.18        
                  40.44     1:26.18 (45.74)                                        
 10 Jenkins, Shila            10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:32.67    1:27.22        
                  41.34     1:27.22 (45.88)                                        
 11 DeSiena, Kaitlyn           9 CFJV-MR              1:32.98    1:27.40        
                  42.36     1:27.40 (45.04)                                        
 12 Donohoe, Megan E          10 COND-MR              1:26.32    1:27.58        
 13 Dwyer, Kayla M             9 COND-MR              1:29.58    1:28.46        
                  41.29     1:28.46 (47.17)                                        
 14 Scanga, Adriana C         10 COND-MR              1:34.09    1:30.19        
                  42.18     1:30.19 (48.01)                                        
 15 Rangaraj, Sahaana         10 Morris County-NJ     1:38.76    1:31.28        
                  43.91     1:31.28 (47.37)                                        
 16 Wood, Addison             10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:30.36    1:31.41        
                  43.82     1:31.41 (47.59)                                        
 17 Kang, Sunny                8 WEST-MR              1:36.17    1:31.45        
                  41.95     1:31.45 (49.50)                                        
 18 Greenberg, Ariel S         9 WEST-MR              1:31.35    1:31.73        
                  42.02     1:31.73 (49.71)                                        
 19 Vernhes, Estelle          10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:32.05    1:32.33        
                  43.48     1:32.33 (48.85)                                        
 20 Slarskey, Parker          10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:40.01    1:32.45        
                  45.11     1:32.45 (47.34)                                        
 21 Anselmi, Margeaux L       10 COND-MR              1:39.11    1:32.49        
                  44.71     1:32.49 (47.78)                                        
 22 Angerthal, Vivian         10 CFJV-MR              1:35.83    1:32.82        
                  44.69     1:32.82 (48.13)                                        
 23 Finnegan, Ellie K          8 COND-MR              1:36.61    1:33.09        
                  41.80     1:33.09 (51.29)                                        
 24 Miller, Dr A               9 FREE-MR              2:00.99    1:33.21        
                  41.80     1:33.21 (51.41)                                        
 25 Early, Lola J              9 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:44.57    1:36.36        
                  47.16     1:36.36 (49.20)                                        
 26 McPartland, Zofia          9 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:36.88    1:36.92        
                  43.69     1:36.92 (53.23)                                        
 27 D'Hollander, Delphine M   10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:41.99    1:37.39        
                  46.16     1:37.39 (51.23)                                        
 28 Miniter, Louise A         10 UN-NJ                1:43.74    1:38.13        
 29 Brown, Zoe A              10 COND-MR              1:46.68    1:39.64        
                  46.61     1:39.64 (53.03)                                        
 30 Lindsey, Noa G            10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:49.17    1:39.78        
 31 Kirkorian, Rianna          9 LIFE-NJ              1:56.78    1:40.27        
                  49.30     1:40.27 (50.97)                                        
 32 Warren, Grace A           10 COND-MR              1:38.52    1:40.40        
                  45.74     1:40.40 (54.66)                                        
 33 Corkery, Julia K           9 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:52.18    1:41.46        
                  48.69     1:41.46 (52.77)                                        
 34 Hoffman, Alixe E           8 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:53.08    1:45.23        
 35 Lee, Olivia               10 COND-MR              2:00.00    1:46.76        
                  50.56     1:46.76 (56.20)                                        
 36 Svrcek, Stella            10 CFJV-MR              1:45.00    1:49.02        
                  55.50     1:49.02 (53.52)                                        
 37 Place, Katie M             7 COND-MR              2:30.00    1:58.18        
                  58.11   1:58.18 (1:00.07)                                        
 38 Ginesin, Petra             9 CFJV-MR              1:50.00    2:00.37        
                  58.53   2:00.37 (1:01.84)                                        
 39 Troccoli, Keira            7 CFJV-MR              2:00.00    2:03.93        
                  59.64   2:03.93 (1:04.29)                                        
 40 Hsu, Lauren                9 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    2:05.45        
 -- Fountain, Gianna           8 COND-MR              1:46.97         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick - breast
                  50.27                                                            
 -- Khoury, Louise             9 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT         DQ        
      Alternating Kick - fly
 -- Mattis, Kimbreanna S      10 COND-MR              2:19.49         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
 -- Hsu, Anna                  9 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT         DQ        
      Alternating Kick - fly
                  52.21                                                            
 -- Mulderrig, Keira          10 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT         DQ        
      One hand touch - breast
 
Girls 10 & Under 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Vega, Isabella M          10 WEST-MR              2:36.33    2:30.81        
                  33.81     1:13.01 (39.20)     1:57.64 (44.63)     2:30.81 (33.17)
  2 Klein, Neala J            10 WEST-MR              2:47.75    2:40.68        
                  33.82     1:14.56 (40.74)     2:05.80 (51.24)     2:40.68 (34.88)
  3 Del Castillo, Elina       10 COND-MR              2:42.39    2:41.78        
                1:18.84                                                 2:04.68 ( )
        2:41.78 (37.10)                                                            
  4 Chung, Zoe                10 WEST-MR              2:57.04    2:48.28        
                  39.43     1:22.12 (42.69)     2:11.72 (49.60)     2:48.28 (36.56)
  5 Vursta, Elizabeth R       10 COND-MR              3:12.59    2:57.81        
                  37.77     1:21.67 (43.90)     2:18.37 (56.70)     2:57.81 (39.44)
  6 Ushiki, Lilia              9 Morris County-NJ     3:02.02    2:58.04        
                  38.37     1:24.87 (46.50)     2:16.05 (51.18)     2:58.04 (41.99)
  7 Meccia, Madison N         10 FREE-MR              3:24.03    3:03.07        
                  47.26     1:32.98 (45.72)     2:23.20 (50.22)     3:03.07 (39.87)
  8 Duffy, Liz R              10 Morris County-NJ     3:04.91    3:04.58        
                  41.89     1:28.38 (46.49)     2:24.39 (56.01)     3:04.58 (40.19)
  9 Benefield, Madison M      10 LIFE-NJ              3:12.40    3:06.12        
                  42.86     1:28.60 (45.74)     2:26.89 (58.29)     3:06.12 (39.23)
 10 D'Amelio, Theodora M      10 FREE-MR              3:15.99    3:08.24        
                  50.97     1:34.42 (43.45)     2:31.68 (57.26)     3:08.24 (36.56)
 11 DeSiena, Kaitlyn           9 CFJV-MR              3:14.52    3:08.97        
                  45.29   2:31.17 (1:45.88)     3:08.97 (37.80)                    
 12 Arciniegas, Alessandra     8 COND-MR              3:30.00    3:10.47        
                  45.93     1:35.34 (49.41)     2:29.42 (54.08)     3:10.47 (41.05)
 13 Rangaraj, Sahaana         10 Morris County-NJ     3:25.28    3:14.42        
                  46.78     1:35.90 (49.12)     2:32.95 (57.05)     3:14.42 (41.47)
 14 Anselmi, Margeaux L       10 COND-MR              3:13.71    3:17.25        
                  48.53     1:36.75 (48.22)     2:34.04 (57.29)     3:17.25 (43.21)
 15 Chazov, Pelagia           10 FREE-MR              3:41.64    3:18.64        
                  48.52     1:36.43 (47.91)     2:34.28 (57.85)     3:18.64 (44.36)
 16 Kunca, Mikalah A           9 CFJV-MR              3:45.35    3:29.69        
                1:43.23                                                 2:46.51 ( )
        3:29.69 (43.18)                                                            
 17 Cho, Katie                 9 COND-MR              3:30.00    3:31.14        
                  47.40     1:41.45 (54.05)     2:38.87 (57.42)     3:31.14 (52.27)
 18 Gazzara, Kristen E         9 COND-MR              3:30.00    3:33.27        
                  53.83     1:51.41 (57.58)     2:47.85 (56.44)     3:33.27 (45.42)
 19 Goldberg, Sara E          10 COND-MR              3:30.00    3:33.70        
                  49.09     1:42.68 (53.59)   2:48.05 (1:05.37)     3:33.70 (45.65)
 20 Miniter, Louise A         10 UN-NJ                3:45.05    3:38.07        
                  47.62                             1:36.45 ( )   3:38.07 (2:01.62)
 21 Shenoy, Lavanya N          9 Morris County-NJ     3:54.45    3:41.07        
                1:50.91                                                 2:51.58 ( )
        3:41.07 (49.49)                                                            
 
Girls 10 & Under 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Euyoque, Nicole A         10 WEST-MR              6:15.79    5:58.05        
                  40.33     1:30.47 (50.14)     2:16.00 (45.53)     3:02.26 (46.26)
        3:51.02 (48.76)     4:43.13 (52.11)     5:21.41 (38.28)     5:58.05 (36.64)
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mustacciuolo, Ava         12 LIFE-NJ                27.40      27.47        
  2 Mc Clafferty, Mia K       12 COND-MR                28.67      27.77        
  3 Bazinet, Julia M          12 WEST-MR                27.62      27.82        
  4 Devaney, Sinead M         12 COND-MR                27.96      27.97        
  5 Malocha, Jessica          11 LIFE-NJ                27.69      28.01        
  6 Roebuck, Carter           12 Manhattan Makos-MR     29.11      28.02        
  7 Sweeney, Kait A           11 WEST-MR                27.85      28.06        
  8 Dorsey-Reyes, Violet      11 Manhattan Makos-MR     29.67      28.19        
  9 Deng, Alexa G             11 FREE-MR                35.99      28.47        
 10 Malcolm-Joseph, Kayla E   12 COND-MR                27.50      28.49        
 11 Ray, Naina                12 UN-MR                  28.76      28.53        
 12 Hsu, Kelly                11 Manhattan Makos-MR     30.17      28.89        
 13 Gennarelli, Maichina E    11 COND-MR                29.24      28.90        
 14 Gennarelli, Gianna A      12 COND-MR                29.63      28.98        
 15 Tula, Kelly A             11 UN-MR                  29.73      28.99        
 16 Pfeiffer, Ally T          11 WEST-MR                30.88      29.21        
 17 Rosario, Amelia           12 WEST-MR                30.00      29.27        
 18 Yan, Meeya J              12 UN-MR                  31.50      29.45        
 19 Casey, Sasha G            12 Manhattan Makos-MR     31.82      29.49        
 20 Milla, Madison I          12 COND-MR                31.26      29.56        
 21 Wilkinson, Julia          11 CFJV-MR                30.23      29.65        
 22 Dewar, Olivia E           11 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT      29.66        
 23 Murphy, Ava M             12 COND-MR                30.79      29.72        
 24 Dennis, Kailee A          11 COND-MR                31.28      29.73        
 25 Lilavois, Simone          11 Manhattan Makos-MR     31.26      29.79        
 26 Polito, Lauren E          12 FREE-MR                35.99      29.82        
 27 McPartland, Katie         11 Manhattan Makos-MR     32.17      30.06        
 28 Merone, Tricia A          12 COND-MR                31.73      30.08        
 29 Dixon, Mati D             11 COND-MR                32.19      30.29        
 30 Willscher, Talia          11 Manhattan Makos-MR     32.74      30.33        
 31 Linahan, Kristin          12 CFJV-MR                33.34      30.47        
 32 Carano, Mylie             11 CFJV-MR                31.62      30.70        
 33 May, Arianna L            12 COND-MR                33.81      30.88        
 34 Hedman, Else              12 CFJV-MR                32.05      31.09        
 35 Sah, Tiya                 11 Manhattan Makos-MR     34.61      31.23        
 36 Taragano, Ellie M         12 COND-MR                33.81      31.27        
 37 Carlin, Ginger A          12 Morris County-NJ       31.72      31.32        
 38 Hort, Bess L              12 Manhattan Makos-MR     34.22      31.42        
 39 Maher-Moylan, Isobel C    12 COND-MR                36.88      31.54        
 40 Daly, Maura E             12 COND-MR                34.43      31.55        
 41 Bensabeur, Sidney         12 CFJV-MR                32.17      31.58        
 42 Sciorra, Katyanna V       12 COND-MR                33.20      31.84        
 43 O'Neill, Jade R           11 COND-MR                33.00      32.03        
 44 Carley, Olina             11 CFJV-MR                32.67      32.10        
 45 Zucchi, Mia               12 CFJV-MR                30.69      32.42        
 46 Field, Bekah F            12 COND-MR                34.45      32.44        
 47 Huang, Alyssa             11 CFJV-MR                36.60      32.75        
 48 Iza, Zamira               12 CFJV-MR                33.95      33.56        
 49 Constantine, Charlotte    12 UN-MR                  36.89      33.63        
 50 Miller, Sophie H          12 COND-MR                38.26      34.00        
 51 Dong, Annie               11 LIFE-NJ                36.23      34.01        
 52 McClure, Isobel           11 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT      34.10        
 53 Litovskiy, Mika A         11 FREE-MR                34.28      34.84        
 54 Ochoa, Briana D           12 COND-MR                   NT      34.93        
 55 Lotto, Gabby M            11 COND-MR                35.31      34.96        
 56 Kamiyama, Naomi           11 COND-MR                35.35      35.07        
 57 Kurti, Dasara             11 LIFE-NJ                35.88      35.49        
 58 Guessous, Nora K          11 Manhattan Makos-MR     42.31      35.52        
 58 Antonov, Madeleine        11 Morris County-NJ       35.28      35.52        
 60 Fitzpatrick, Riley E      11 COND-MR                36.58      35.68        
 61 Chuk, Ellie               12 FREE-MR                36.99      36.03        
 62 Gazzara, Kelly A          11 COND-MR                34.84      36.36        
 63 Melendez, Katelyn R       11 Morris County-NJ       40.23      37.10        
 64 Carroll, Samantha L       11 FREE-MR                43.28      37.57        
 65 Thompson, Nola Y          12 COND-MR                37.50      38.06        
 66 Piede, Sofiya E           11 LIFE-NJ                41.88      38.39        
 67 Katz, Ava                 11 LIFE-NJ                38.29      38.56        
 68 Folowosele, Ayomide       11 LIFE-NJ                44.77      38.91        
 69 Sharma, Diya              12 COND-MR                42.96      39.00        
 70 Koby, Julianna F          12 Morris County-NJ       45.05      39.81        
 71 Olgun, Sibel              12 LIFE-NJ                45.89      39.82        
 72 Olszewski, Patty L        11 COND-MR                43.74      40.82        
 73 Londono Arias, Laura      11 COND-MR                54.17      41.47        
 74 Grant, Morgan E           11 COND-MR                46.34      41.76        
 75 Zhou, Catherine           12 FREE-MR                35.99      42.17        
 76 Li, Sidney                12 FREE-MR                45.99      42.40        
 77 Levy, Jordana M           11 COND-MR                48.79      42.44        
 78 Thompson, Enya M          11 COND-MR                45.65      42.52        
 79 Olszewski, Claudia        11 COND-MR                43.78      42.70        
 80 Obrien, Bridget E         12 COND-MR                48.85      44.07        
 81 Sarullo, Isabella         11 LIFE-NJ                48.22      45.39        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bastone, Alexandra A      12 WEST-MR                57.89      56.97        
                  27.62       56.97 (29.35)                                        
  2 Bazinet, Julia M          12 WEST-MR              1:00.13      59.40        
                  28.99       59.40 (30.41)                                        
  3 Malocha, Jessica          11 LIFE-NJ              1:01.43    1:00.45        
                  29.05     1:00.45 (31.40)                                        
  4 Devaney, Sinead M         12 COND-MR              1:02.18    1:00.54        
                  28.97     1:00.54 (31.57)                                        
  5 Mc Clafferty, Mia K       12 COND-MR              1:01.12    1:00.66        
                  29.12     1:00.66 (31.54)                                        
  6 Dorsey-Reyes, Violet      11 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:05.60    1:01.09        
                  29.10     1:01.09 (31.99)                                        
  7 Wang, Cindy Y             12 WEST-MR              1:01.47    1:01.63        
                  30.20     1:01.63 (31.43)                                        
  8 Gennarelli, Gianna A      12 COND-MR              1:03.86    1:02.27        
                  30.11     1:02.27 (32.16)                                        
  9 Anderson, Kate E          12 WEST-MR              1:03.01    1:02.42        
                  30.53     1:02.42 (31.89)                                        
 10 Roebuck, Carter           12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:03.75    1:02.52        
                  30.40     1:02.52 (32.12)                                        
 11 Ray, Naina                12 UN-MR                1:04.46    1:02.65        
                  29.55     1:02.65 (33.10)                                        
 12 Malcolm-Joseph, Kayla E   12 COND-MR              1:02.92    1:03.02        
                  29.87     1:03.02 (33.15)                                        
 13 Hsu, Kelly                11 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:06.09    1:03.36        
                  30.64     1:03.36 (32.72)                                        
 14 Fourie, Trinity C         12 COND-MR              1:04.71    1:03.40        
                  30.21     1:03.40 (33.19)                                        
 15 Casey, Sasha G            12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:09.51    1:03.53        
                  30.93     1:03.53 (32.60)                                        
 16 Gennarelli, Maichina E    11 COND-MR              1:02.97    1:03.78        
                  30.73     1:03.78 (33.05)                                        
 17 Dennis, Kailee A          11 COND-MR              1:09.22    1:03.89        
                  31.08     1:03.89 (32.81)                                        
 17 Donohoe, Madison E        12 COND-MR              1:04.21    1:03.89        
                  30.34     1:03.89 (33.55)                                        
 19 Yan, Meeya J              12 UN-MR                1:09.18    1:05.51        
                  31.46     1:05.51 (34.05)                                        
 20 Lilavois, Simone          11 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:13.40    1:05.52        
                  31.60     1:05.52 (33.92)                                        
 21 McPartland, Katie         11 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:12.56    1:07.16        
                  32.99     1:07.16 (34.17)                                        
 22 Willscher, Talia          11 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:10.83    1:07.44        
                  32.00     1:07.44 (35.44)                                        
 23 May, Arianna L            12 COND-MR              1:10.00    1:07.70        
                  32.57     1:07.70 (35.13)                                        
 24 Dewar, Olivia E           11 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    1:07.75        
                  31.58     1:07.75 (36.17)                                        
 25 Maher-Moylan, Isobel C    12 COND-MR              1:17.00    1:08.10        
                  33.13     1:08.10 (34.97)                                        
 26 Taragano, Ellie M         12 COND-MR              1:18.88    1:08.76        
                  34.15     1:08.76 (34.61)                                        
 27 Hort, Bess L              12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:14.62    1:08.84        
                  33.40     1:08.84 (35.44)                                        
 28 Foong, Yansi              12 COND-MR              1:16.86    1:09.03        
                  32.69     1:09.03 (36.34)                                        
 29 Carano, Mylie             11 CFJV-MR              1:12.41    1:09.06        
                  32.83     1:09.06 (36.23)                                        
 30 Carley, Olina             11 CFJV-MR              1:12.97    1:09.12        
                  33.21     1:09.12 (35.91)                                        
 31 Hedman, Else              12 CFJV-MR              1:14.54    1:09.18        
                  32.71     1:09.18 (36.47)                                        
 32 Wilkinson, Julia          11 CFJV-MR              1:08.08    1:09.19        
                  32.78     1:09.19 (36.41)                                        
 33 Daly, Maura E             12 COND-MR              1:12.48    1:10.45        
                  34.35     1:10.45 (36.10)                                        
 34 Sciorra, Katyanna V       12 COND-MR              1:21.18    1:10.69        
                  34.34     1:10.69 (36.35)                                        
 35 Bensabeur, Sidney         12 CFJV-MR              1:11.48    1:10.87        
                  33.29     1:10.87 (37.58)                                        
 36 Sah, Tiya                 11 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:13.47    1:11.43        
                  34.44     1:11.43 (36.99)                                        
 37 Zucchi, Mia               12 CFJV-MR              1:12.32    1:11.70        
                  33.82     1:11.70 (37.88)                                        
 38 Deodhar, Romila           12 Morris County-NJ     1:15.88    1:12.55        
                  33.57     1:12.55 (38.98)                                        
 39 McClure, Isobel           11 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    1:16.73        
                  35.10     1:16.73 (41.63)                                        
 40 Iza, Zamira               12 CFJV-MR              1:19.74    1:16.93        
                  37.28     1:16.93 (39.65)                                        
 41 Kurti, Dasara             11 LIFE-NJ              1:18.32    1:17.61        
                  37.00     1:17.61 (40.61)                                        
 42 Huang, Alyssa             11 CFJV-MR              1:24.18    1:18.88        
                  37.29     1:18.88 (41.59)                                        
 43 Kamiyama, Naomi           11 COND-MR              1:23.60    1:19.28        
                  36.59     1:19.28 (42.69)                                        
 44 Ochoa, Briana D           12 COND-MR                   NT    1:19.73        
                  36.69     1:19.73 (43.04)                                        
 45 Cacace, Giovanna or G     11 FREE-MR              1:29.99    1:19.75        
                  37.99     1:19.75 (41.76)                                        
 46 D'Amore, Nicole A         12 WEST-MR              1:22.48    1:20.00        
                  35.55     1:20.00 (44.45)                                        
 47 Creighton, Samantha E     11 FREE-MR              1:25.60    1:20.88        
                  39.18     1:20.88 (41.70)                                        
 48 Fitzpatrick, Riley E      11 COND-MR              1:21.63    1:21.76        
                  39.40     1:21.76 (42.36)                                        
 49 Guessous, Nora K          11 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:39.64    1:23.98        
                  39.92     1:23.98 (44.06)                                        
 50 Mitchell, Georgia M       12 COND-MR              1:32.94    1:24.57        
                  41.35     1:24.57 (43.22)                                        
 51 Chuk, Ellie               12 FREE-MR              1:29.99    1:26.47        
                  40.69     1:26.47 (45.78)                                        
 52 Carroll, Samantha L       11 FREE-MR              1:41.01    1:27.19        
                  38.84     1:27.19 (48.35)                                        
 53 Sharma, Diya              12 COND-MR              1:42.42    1:28.50        
                  42.08     1:28.50 (46.42)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bastone, Alexandra A      12 WEST-MR              2:04.60    2:03.01        
                  29.09     1:00.31 (31.22)     1:31.89 (31.58)     2:03.01 (31.12)
  2 Reyna, Alexa              11 WEST-MR              2:07.26    2:03.02        
                  29.24     1:00.72 (31.48)     1:32.42 (31.70)     2:03.02 (30.60)
  3 Mustacciuolo, Ava         12 LIFE-NJ              2:07.94    2:11.27        
                  29.64     1:02.98 (33.34)     1:37.31 (34.33)     2:11.27 (33.96)
  4 Gennarelli, Gianna A      12 COND-MR              2:12.16    2:12.47        
                  30.80     1:04.82 (34.02)     1:38.98 (34.16)     2:12.47 (33.49)
  5 Anderson, Kate E          12 WEST-MR              2:18.06    2:12.58        
                  31.08     1:04.27 (33.19)     1:38.22 (33.95)     2:12.58 (34.36)
  6 Molinaro, Madi R          12 Morris County-NJ     2:10.95    2:13.39        
                  30.54     1:03.73 (33.19)     1:38.80 (35.07)     2:13.39 (34.59)
  7 Malocha, Jessica          11 LIFE-NJ              2:12.35    2:13.72        
                  30.15     1:03.70 (33.55)     1:39.03 (35.33)     2:13.72 (34.69)
  8 Gennarelli, Maichina E    11 COND-MR              2:15.56    2:15.49        
                  31.41     1:06.49 (35.08)     1:42.01 (35.52)     2:15.49 (33.48)
  9 Mack, Abby F              12 COND-MR              2:20.67    2:16.33        
                  31.48     1:06.83 (35.35)     1:41.92 (35.09)     2:16.33 (34.41)
 10 Bascon, Jaden R           12 COND-MR              2:23.22    2:16.52        
                  31.73     1:06.15 (34.42)     1:41.39 (35.24)     2:16.52 (35.13)
 11 Fourie, Trinity C         12 COND-MR              2:15.95    2:18.02        
                  30.78     1:05.07 (34.29)     1:41.60 (36.53)     2:18.02 (36.42)
 12 Arciniegas, Laura         11 COND-MR              2:22.15    2:19.32        
                  31.77     1:07.36 (35.59)     1:43.81 (36.45)     2:19.32 (35.51)
 13 Dennis, Kailee A          11 COND-MR              2:25.38    2:19.52        
                  32.19     1:07.49 (35.30)     1:44.40 (36.91)     2:19.52 (35.12)
 14 Dixon, Mati D             11 COND-MR              2:30.94    2:19.58        
                  32.04     1:08.58 (36.54)     1:45.75 (37.17)     2:19.58 (33.83)
 15 Lee, Jasmine K            12 COND-MR              3:19.12    2:20.75        
                  31.66     1:08.73 (37.07)     1:44.78 (36.05)     2:20.75 (35.97)
 16 Milla, Madison I          12 COND-MR              2:30.70    2:24.00        
                  32.88     1:10.06 (37.18)     1:47.30 (37.24)     2:24.00 (36.70)
 17 Tula, Kelly A             11 UN-MR                2:23.03    2:27.37        
                  33.13     1:10.09 (36.96)     1:49.08 (38.99)     2:27.37 (38.29)
 18 Carley, Olina             11 CFJV-MR              2:36.26    2:32.26        
                  33.64     1:12.31 (38.67)     1:53.18 (40.87)     2:32.26 (39.08)
 19 Gazzara, Kelly A          11 COND-MR              3:00.00    2:58.46        
                  40.65     1:25.98 (45.33)     2:12.34 (46.36)     2:58.46 (46.12)
 20 Lotto, Gabby M            11 COND-MR              3:08.66    3:00.32        
                  39.03     1:24.77 (45.74)     2:14.29 (49.52)     3:00.32 (46.03)
 21 Melendez, Katelyn R       11 Morris County-NJ     3:18.90    3:14.54        
                  42.29     1:32.03 (49.74)     2:24.83 (52.80)     3:14.54 (49.71)
 22 Thompson, Nola Y          12 COND-MR              3:00.00    3:16.16        
                  42.63     1:32.31 (49.68)   3:16.16 (1:43.85)                    
 23 Levy, Jordana M           11 COND-MR              3:30.00    3:19.49        
                  45.34     1:36.20 (50.86)     2:29.51 (53.31)     3:19.49 (49.98)
 24 Olszewski, Claudia        11 COND-MR              3:30.00    3:23.49        
                  45.54     1:39.08 (53.54)   3:23.49 (1:44.41)                    
 25 Thompson, Enya M          11 COND-MR              3:30.00    3:24.01        
                  47.95     1:44.02 (56.07)     2:36.66 (52.64)     3:24.01 (47.35)
 26 Londono Arias, Laura      11 COND-MR              3:30.00    3:59.40        
                  50.06                                                 2:56.31 ( )
      3:59.40 (1:03.09)                                                            
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Devaney, Sinead M         12 COND-MR                31.26      31.50        
  2 Mack, Abby F              12 COND-MR                33.29      31.59        
  3 Dorsey-Reyes, Violet      11 Manhattan Makos-MR     33.70      32.19        
  4 Fourie, Trinity C         12 COND-MR                33.44      33.10        
  5 Arciniegas, Laura         11 COND-MR                34.00      33.19        
  6 Casey, Sasha G            12 Manhattan Makos-MR     35.61      33.20        
  7 Pfeiffer, Ally T          11 WEST-MR                35.30      33.68        
  8 Wang, Cindy Y             12 WEST-MR                33.33      33.69        
  9 Tula, Kelly A             11 UN-MR                  33.87      33.74        
 10 Yan, Meeya J              12 UN-MR                  35.87      33.82        
 11 Merone, Ali M             12 COND-MR                34.09      33.98        
 12 Wilkinson, Julia          11 CFJV-MR                34.24      34.26        
 13 Malcolm-Joseph, Kayla E   12 COND-MR                32.40      34.27        
 14 Sweeney, Kait A           11 WEST-MR                34.12      34.47        
 15 Lee, Jasmine K            12 COND-MR                35.21      34.57        
 16 Maher-Moylan, Isobel C    12 COND-MR                34.32      34.65        
 17 May, Arianna L            12 COND-MR                39.35      34.74        
 18 Hsu, Kelly                11 Manhattan Makos-MR     36.23      34.86        
 19 McPartland, Katie         11 Manhattan Makos-MR     36.54      35.03        
 20 Deng, Alexa G             11 FREE-MR                40.99      35.08        
 21 Lilavois, Simone          11 Manhattan Makos-MR     37.99      35.17        
 22 Dewar, Olivia E           11 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT      35.36        
 23 Naughton, Kiera H         11 COND-MR                33.62      35.63        
 24 Carano, Mylie             11 CFJV-MR                36.66      35.84        
 25 Bascon, Jaden R           12 COND-MR                36.88      36.11        
 26 Taragano, Ellie M         12 COND-MR                38.83      36.13        
 27 Hedman, Else              12 CFJV-MR                37.42      36.28        
 28 Willscher, Talia          11 Manhattan Makos-MR     38.08      36.30        
 29 Hort, Bess L              12 Manhattan Makos-MR     40.35      36.87        
 30 Rosario, Amelia           12 WEST-MR                39.03      36.89        
 31 Sciorra, Katyanna V       12 COND-MR                39.54      37.28        
 32 Daly, Maura E             12 COND-MR                40.76      37.43        
 33 Carley, Olina             11 CFJV-MR                36.78      37.45        
 34 Zucchi, Mia               12 CFJV-MR                37.36      37.90        
 35 Merone, Tricia A          12 COND-MR                38.81      38.35        
 36 Sah, Tiya                 11 Manhattan Makos-MR     39.60      38.50        
 37 Murphy, Ava M             12 COND-MR                39.31      38.57        
 38 Bensabeur, Sidney         12 CFJV-MR                38.70      39.05        
 39 Foong, Yansi              12 COND-MR                40.23      39.55        
 40 McClure, Isobel           11 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT      39.78        
 41 Constantine, Charlotte    12 UN-MR                  44.11      40.14        
 42 Linahan, Kristin          12 CFJV-MR                40.57      40.16        
 43 O'Sullivan, Niamh I       11 LIFE-NJ                41.23      40.77        
 44 Huang, Alyssa             11 CFJV-MR                43.52      41.21        
 45 Kurti, Dasara             11 LIFE-NJ                44.18      41.52        
 46 Miller, Sophie H          12 COND-MR                42.96      41.70        
 47 Guessous, Nora K          11 Manhattan Makos-MR     50.04      42.39        
 48 Sharma, Diya              12 COND-MR                47.99      43.11        
 49 Litovskiy, Mika A         11 FREE-MR                42.96      43.44        
 50 Carroll, Samantha L       11 FREE-MR                44.86      44.65        
 51 Thompson, Nola Y          12 COND-MR                46.71      45.20        
 52 Ochoa, Briana D           12 COND-MR                   NT      45.63        
 53 Fitzpatrick, Riley E      11 COND-MR                39.80      45.72        
 54 Lotto, Gabby M            11 COND-MR                44.26      45.99        
 55 Zhou, Catherine           12 FREE-MR                44.99      46.59        
 56 Katz, Ava                 11 LIFE-NJ                44.20      46.78        
 57 Li, Sidney                12 FREE-MR                55.99      47.14        
 58 Piede, Sofiya E           11 LIFE-NJ                47.72      47.19        
 59 Folowosele, Ayomide       11 LIFE-NJ                55.04      47.39        
 60 Chuk, Ellie               12 FREE-MR                45.99      47.42        
 61 Levy, Jordana M           11 COND-MR                51.70      48.08        
 62 Olszewski, Patty L        11 COND-MR                50.35      49.19        
 63 Olgun, Sibel              12 LIFE-NJ                52.89      49.39        
 64 Thompson, Enya M          11 COND-MR                53.63      49.68        
 65 Olszewski, Claudia        11 COND-MR                49.95      50.16        
 66 Obrien, Bridget E         12 COND-MR                54.55      53.58        
 67 Grant, Morgan E           11 COND-MR                57.75      53.82        
 68 Londono Arias, Laura      11 COND-MR                57.74      54.34        
 69 Sarullo, Isabella         11 LIFE-NJ              1:01.68      54.77        
 70 Koby, Julianna F          12 Morris County-NJ       55.05      55.61        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wang, Emily               12 Morris County-NJ     1:01.15    1:01.97        
                  30.46     1:01.97 (31.51)                                        
  2 Mack, Abby F              12 COND-MR              1:10.54    1:07.25        
                  32.77     1:07.25 (34.48)                                        
  3 Devaney, Sinead M         12 COND-MR              1:07.79    1:07.84        
                  32.71     1:07.84 (35.13)                                        
  4 Mc Clafferty, Mia K       12 COND-MR              1:07.42    1:07.87        
                  32.75     1:07.87 (35.12)                                        
  5 Mustacciuolo, Ava         12 LIFE-NJ              1:08.31    1:08.93        
                  33.90     1:08.93 (35.03)                                        
  6 Dorsey-Reyes, Violet      11 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:11.81    1:09.01        
                  33.58     1:09.01 (35.43)                                        
  7 Casey, Sasha G            12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:16.06    1:09.48        
                  34.20     1:09.48 (35.28)                                        
  8 Anderson, Kate E          12 WEST-MR              1:14.44    1:11.22        
                  35.64     1:11.22 (35.58)                                        
  9 Molinaro, Madi R          12 Morris County-NJ     1:13.77    1:12.73        
                  35.47     1:12.73 (37.26)                                        
 10 Webber, Cora R            11 Morris County-NJ     1:11.24    1:12.95        
                  35.96     1:12.95 (36.99)                                        
 11 Malcolm-Joseph, Kayla E   12 COND-MR              1:10.59    1:13.61        
 12 Hsu, Kelly                11 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:18.76    1:13.67        
                  35.76     1:13.67 (37.91)                                        
 13 Lee, Jasmine K            12 COND-MR              1:14.93    1:14.61        
                  36.07     1:14.61 (38.54)                                        
 14 Maher-Moylan, Isobel C    12 COND-MR              1:15.00    1:16.30        
                  37.86     1:16.30 (38.44)                                        
 15 May, Arianna L            12 COND-MR              1:24.24    1:17.59        
                  36.85     1:17.59 (40.74)                                        
 16 McPartland, Katie         11 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:21.07    1:17.66        
                  36.99     1:17.66 (40.67)                                        
 17 Sciorra, Katyanna V       12 COND-MR              1:24.71    1:19.32        
                  39.21     1:19.32 (40.11)                                        
 18 Rosario, Amelia           12 WEST-MR              1:19.88    1:19.78        
                  38.16     1:19.78 (41.62)                                        
 19 Daly, Maura E             12 COND-MR              1:33.77    1:20.38        
                                1:20.48 ( )         1:20.38 ( )                    
 20 Deodhar, Romila           12 Morris County-NJ     1:17.02    1:20.84        
                  38.64     1:20.84 (42.20)                                        
 21 Young, Chloe E            11 Morris County-NJ     1:22.70    1:22.97        
                  40.84     1:22.97 (42.13)                                        
 22 Field, Bekah F            12 COND-MR              1:27.79    1:23.15        
                                  39.39 ( )     1:23.15 (43.76)                    
 23 D'Amore, Nicole A         12 WEST-MR              1:26.56    1:25.47        
                  41.22     1:25.47 (44.25)                                        
 24 McClure, Isobel           11 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    1:25.96        
                  40.31     1:25.96 (45.65)                                        
 25 Antonov, Madeleine        11 Morris County-NJ     1:36.64    1:33.69        
                                  45.49 ( )     1:33.69 (48.20)                    
 26 Cacace, Giovanna or G     11 FREE-MR              1:45.99    1:34.35        
 27 Fitzpatrick, Riley E      11 COND-MR              1:26.22    1:34.56        
                  46.79     1:34.56 (47.77)                                        
 28 Mitchell, Georgia M       12 COND-MR              1:45.31    1:36.09        
                                  45.83 ( )     1:36.09 (50.26)                    
 29 Stupart, Shakiera S       12 WEST-MR                   NT    1:37.14        
                  45.66     1:37.14 (51.48)                                        
 30 Melendez, Katelyn R       11 Morris County-NJ     1:41.86    1:37.25        
 31 Carroll, Samantha L       11 FREE-MR              1:39.64    1:38.29        
                                  47.77 ( )     1:38.29 (50.52)                    
 32 Creighton, Samantha E     11 FREE-MR              1:43.89    1:38.99        
 33 Ochoa, Briana D           12 COND-MR                   NT    1:39.91        
 34 Chuk, Ellie               12 FREE-MR              1:45.99    1:42.07        
                                  49.18 ( )     1:42.07 (52.89)                    
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wang, Cindy Y             12 WEST-MR                32.48      34.38        
  2 Reyna, Alexa              11 WEST-MR                37.50      35.55        
  3 Malocha, Jessica          11 LIFE-NJ                35.66      35.74        
  4 Yan, Meeya J              12 UN-MR                  38.42      36.62        
  5 Lien, Zoe H               12 WEST-MR                37.73      37.41        
  6 Dennis, Kailee A          11 COND-MR                40.65      37.71        
  7 Lee, Jasmine K            12 COND-MR                40.58      39.38        
  7 Bensabeur, Sidney         12 CFJV-MR                39.10      39.38        
  9 Lee, Giselle              12 LIFE-NJ                38.90      39.39        
 10 Naughton, Kiera H         11 COND-MR                38.88      39.44        
 11 Carano, Mylie             11 CFJV-MR                39.38      39.48        
 12 Hort, Bess L              12 Manhattan Makos-MR     43.06      39.96        
 13 Dewar, Olivia E           11 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT      40.00        
 14 Sah, Tiya                 11 Manhattan Makos-MR     39.72      40.33        
 15 Bazinet, Julia M          12 WEST-MR                39.77      40.40        
 16 Hedman, Else              12 CFJV-MR                41.03      40.64        
 17 O'Sullivan, Niamh I       11 LIFE-NJ                40.86      41.16        
 18 Merone, Ali M             12 COND-MR                41.66      41.28        
 19 May, Arianna L            12 COND-MR                46.07      42.95        
 20 Stasiorek, Amelia         11 Morris County-NJ       45.57      43.57        
 21 Merone, Tricia A          12 COND-MR                45.20      43.95        
 22 Fitzpatrick, Riley E      11 COND-MR                48.47      45.53        
 23 D'Amore, Nicole A         12 WEST-MR                47.97      45.72        
 24 Huang, Alyssa             11 CFJV-MR                46.83      46.07        
 25 Kamiyama, Naomi           11 COND-MR                48.24      46.88        
 26 Londono Arias, Laura      11 COND-MR                54.87      47.14        
 27 Kurti, Dasara             11 LIFE-NJ                47.26      47.21        
 28 Gazzara, Kelly A          11 COND-MR                48.92      47.31        
 29 Antonov, Madeleine        11 Morris County-NJ       48.24      48.05        
 30 Guessous, Nora K          11 Manhattan Makos-MR     53.24      48.73        
 31 Mitchell, Georgia M       12 COND-MR                58.32      50.61        
 32 Cacace, Giovanna or G     11 FREE-MR                45.99      51.45        
 33 Stupart, Shakiera S       12 WEST-MR                56.89      52.72        
 -- Chuk, Ellie               12 FREE-MR                49.99         DQ        
      One hand touch
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wang, Emily               12 Morris County-NJ     1:09.94    1:11.18        
                  33.46     1:11.18 (37.72)                                        
  2 Bastone, Alexandra A      12 WEST-MR              1:16.66    1:15.42        
                  36.26     1:15.42 (39.16)                                        
  3 Reyna, Alexa              11 WEST-MR              1:18.30    1:16.05        
                  36.65     1:16.05 (39.40)                                        
  4 Wang, Cindy Y             12 WEST-MR              1:13.75    1:16.98        
                  36.89     1:16.98 (40.09)                                        
  5 Gennarelli, Maichina E    11 COND-MR              1:20.99    1:19.64        
                  37.54     1:19.64 (42.10)                                        
  6 Roebuck, Carter           12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:23.49    1:19.77        
                  39.24     1:19.77 (40.53)                                        
  7 Malocha, Jessica          11 LIFE-NJ              1:20.34    1:19.88        
                  37.00     1:19.88 (42.88)                                        
  8 Yan, Meeya J              12 UN-MR                1:27.00    1:20.14        
                  38.03     1:20.14 (42.11)                                        
  8 Webber, Cora R            11 Morris County-NJ     1:20.13    1:20.14        
                  38.87     1:20.14 (41.27)                                        
 10 Molinaro, Madi R          12 Morris County-NJ     1:24.81    1:20.35        
                  38.94     1:20.35 (41.41)                                        
 11 Dennis, Kailee A          11 COND-MR              1:28.51    1:21.65        
                  39.36     1:21.65 (42.29)                                        
 12 Gennarelli, Gianna A      12 COND-MR              1:20.06    1:22.32        
                  38.73     1:22.32 (43.59)                                        
 13 Lee, Jasmine K            12 COND-MR              1:25.13    1:22.72        
                  39.13     1:22.72 (43.59)                                        
 14 Anderson, Kate E          12 WEST-MR              1:26.93    1:22.73        
                  40.07     1:22.73 (42.66)                                        
 15 Bensabeur, Sidney         12 CFJV-MR              1:23.77    1:23.18        
                  40.40     1:23.18 (42.78)                                        
 16 Hort, Bess L              12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:31.18    1:24.44        
                  40.33     1:24.44 (44.11)                                        
 17 Naughton, Kiera H         11 COND-MR              1:27.52    1:25.09        
                  40.33     1:25.09 (44.76)                                        
 18 Sah, Tiya                 11 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:27.30    1:25.28        
                  40.45     1:25.28 (44.83)                                        
 19 Bazinet, Julia M          12 WEST-MR              1:26.51    1:26.46        
                  41.16     1:26.46 (45.30)                                        
 20 Dewar, Olivia E           11 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    1:27.50        
                  42.07     1:27.50 (45.43)                                        
 21 Hedman, Else              12 CFJV-MR              1:32.28    1:27.76        
                  42.49     1:27.76 (45.27)                                        
 22 Merone, Ali M             12 COND-MR              1:31.32    1:28.26        
                  40.40     1:28.26 (47.86)                                        
 23 Carano, Mylie             11 CFJV-MR              1:29.60    1:28.54        
                  41.07     1:28.54 (47.47)                                        
 24 Polito, Lauren E          12 FREE-MR              1:29.99    1:28.68        
                  42.88     1:28.68 (45.80)                                        
 25 Mustacciuolo, Ava         12 LIFE-NJ              1:32.44    1:28.88        
                  42.20     1:28.88 (46.68)                                        
 26 O'Sullivan, Niamh I       11 LIFE-NJ              1:28.01    1:29.03        
                  42.23     1:29.03 (46.80)                                        
 27 Linahan, Kristin          12 CFJV-MR              1:33.38    1:29.56        
                  42.30     1:29.56 (47.26)                                        
 28 Rosario, Amelia           12 WEST-MR              1:39.15    1:30.72        
                  42.06     1:30.72 (48.66)                                        
 29 Paulraj, Aneesha L        12 Morris County-NJ     1:32.06    1:30.92        
                  42.34     1:30.92 (48.58)                                        
 30 Foong, Yansi              12 COND-MR              1:37.39    1:31.34        
                  43.33     1:31.34 (48.01)                                        
 31 Murphy, Ava M             12 COND-MR              1:35.00    1:31.56        
                  42.77     1:31.56 (48.79)                                        
 32 Malcolm-Joseph, Kayla E   12 COND-MR              1:29.56    1:31.63        
                  43.53     1:31.63 (48.10)                                        
 33 Vales, Clara R            11 Morris County-NJ     1:35.56    1:31.87        
                  43.65     1:31.87 (48.22)                                        
 34 O'Neill, Jade R           11 COND-MR              1:33.50    1:31.92        
                  42.55     1:31.92 (49.37)                                        
 35 Deodhar, Romila           12 Morris County-NJ     1:30.07    1:32.23        
                  44.75     1:32.23 (47.48)                                        
 36 Bascon, Jaden R           12 COND-MR              1:41.77    1:32.61        
                  44.21     1:32.61 (48.40)                                        
 37 Daly, Maura E             12 COND-MR              1:45.00    1:33.61        
                  45.15     1:33.61 (48.46)                                        
 38 Merone, Tricia A          12 COND-MR              1:40.76    1:34.96        
                  45.33     1:34.96 (49.63)                                        
 39 Iza, Zamira               12 CFJV-MR              1:45.39    1:35.36        
                  45.94     1:35.36 (49.42)                                        
 40 Young, Chloe E            11 Morris County-NJ     1:48.05    1:35.53        
                  44.52     1:35.53 (51.01)                                        
 41 Ochoa, Briana D           12 COND-MR                   NT    1:35.57        
                  45.49     1:35.57 (50.08)                                        
 42 McClure, Isobel           11 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    1:36.78        
                  46.31     1:36.78 (50.47)                                        
 43 Liu, Sara                 11 LIFE-NJ              1:41.77    1:37.28        
                  46.94     1:37.28 (50.34)                                        
 44 Constantine, Charlotte    12 UN-MR                1:59.49    1:37.80        
                  44.42     1:37.80 (53.38)                                        
 45 Lotto, Gabby M            11 COND-MR              1:40.00    1:39.24        
                  46.72     1:39.24 (52.52)                                        
 46 Kurti, Dasara             11 LIFE-NJ              1:41.86    1:41.12        
                  47.56     1:41.12 (53.56)                                        
 47 Kamiyama, Naomi           11 COND-MR              1:49.97    1:42.03        
                  47.82     1:42.03 (54.21)                                        
 48 Huang, Alyssa             11 CFJV-MR              1:38.46    1:42.62        
                  47.11     1:42.62 (55.51)                                        
 49 Piede, Sofiya E           11 LIFE-NJ              1:48.66    1:43.03        
                  49.25     1:43.03 (53.78)                                        
 50 Fitzpatrick, Riley E      11 COND-MR              1:46.99    1:43.08        
                  47.45     1:43.08 (55.63)                                        
 51 Gazzara, Kelly A          11 COND-MR              1:51.58    1:43.58        
                  49.79     1:43.58 (53.79)                                        
 52 Londono Arias, Laura      11 COND-MR              1:51.88    1:44.02        
                  49.52     1:44.02 (54.50)                                        
 53 Olszewski, Claudia        11 COND-MR              1:53.34    1:44.72        
                  49.94     1:44.72 (54.78)                                        
 54 Thompson, Enya M          11 COND-MR              2:05.61    1:46.65        
 55 Carroll, Samantha L       11 FREE-MR              2:00.72    1:47.03        
                  50.64     1:47.03 (56.39)                                        
 56 Olszewski, Patty L        11 COND-MR              2:00.85    1:48.00        
 57 Sharma, Diya              12 COND-MR              2:04.15    1:48.10        
                  52.66     1:48.10 (55.44)                                        
 58 Antonov, Madeleine        11 Morris County-NJ     1:50.02    1:48.14        
                  51.15     1:48.14 (56.99)                                        
 59 Melendez, Katelyn R       11 Morris County-NJ     2:04.98    1:48.23        
                  49.72     1:48.23 (58.51)                                        
 60 Litovskiy, Mika A         11 FREE-MR              1:49.99    1:48.37        
                  49.27     1:48.37 (59.10)                                        
 61 Levy, Jordana M           11 COND-MR              2:04.46    1:48.89        
                  51.12     1:48.89 (57.77)                                        
 62 Thompson, Nola Y          12 COND-MR              1:50.00    1:49.19        
 63 Guessous, Nora K          11 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:02.58    1:50.07        
                  52.49     1:50.07 (57.58)                                        
 64 Folowosele, Ayomide       11 LIFE-NJ              2:20.89    1:53.70        
 65 Katz, Ava                 11 LIFE-NJ              1:56.39    1:53.84        
                  52.60   1:53.84 (1:01.24)                                        
 66 Grant, Morgan E           11 COND-MR              2:30.00    1:55.35        
                  54.77   1:55.35 (1:00.58)                                        
 67 Li, Sidney                12 FREE-MR              1:59.99    2:14.53        
                1:04.27   2:14.53 (1:10.26)                                        
 -- Zhou, Catherine           12 FREE-MR              1:29.99         DQ        
      One hand touch
                  55.81                                                            
 -- Maher-Moylan, Isobel C    12 COND-MR              1:35.00         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
                  47.65                                                            
 -- Obrien, Bridget E         12 COND-MR              2:10.00         DQ        
      One hand touch
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Reyna, Alexa              11 WEST-MR                30.58      29.59        
  2 Ray, Naina                12 UN-MR                  30.60      30.13        
  3 Roebuck, Carter           12 Manhattan Makos-MR     31.20      30.65        
  4 Bascon, Jaden R           12 COND-MR                33.69      31.54        
  4 Hsu, Kelly                11 Manhattan Makos-MR     33.43      31.54        
  6 Lee, Giselle              12 LIFE-NJ                31.40      31.66        
  7 Lilavois, Simone          11 Manhattan Makos-MR     33.71      31.95        
  8 Devaney, Sinead M         12 COND-MR                33.59      32.00        
  8 Milla, Madison I          12 COND-MR                33.94      32.00        
 10 Byrne, Kelly P            12 WEST-MR                32.66      32.19        
 11 Mc Clafferty, Mia K       12 COND-MR                30.65      32.28        
 12 Wang, Cindy Y             12 WEST-MR                33.33      33.07        
 13 Taragano, Ellie M         12 COND-MR                36.79      33.46        
 14 Naughton, Kiera H         11 COND-MR                38.09      33.51        
 15 Tula, Kelly A             11 UN-MR                  34.45      33.78        
 16 Carley, Olina             11 CFJV-MR                33.48      34.45        
 17 Zucchi, Mia               12 CFJV-MR                34.32      34.60        
 18 Merone, Ali M             12 COND-MR                36.18      34.64        
 19 Sciorra, Katyanna V       12 COND-MR                39.88      34.80        
 20 Willscher, Talia          11 Manhattan Makos-MR     40.85      36.65        
 21 Dixon, Mati D             11 COND-MR                41.61      37.49        
 22 Field, Bekah F            12 COND-MR                37.91      37.51        
 23 Merone, Tricia A          12 COND-MR                46.49      38.43        
 24 Malcolm-Joseph, Kayla E   12 COND-MR                40.22      39.27        
 25 Iza, Zamira               12 CFJV-MR                43.70      39.59        
 26 Rosario, Amelia           12 WEST-MR                40.01      40.14        
 27 Stasiorek, Amelia         11 Morris County-NJ       43.82      40.28        
 28 Sharma, Diya              12 COND-MR                55.00      41.32        
 29 Creighton, Samantha E     11 FREE-MR                43.99      41.88        
 30 Thompson, Nola Y          12 COND-MR              1:00.00      42.10        
 31 Levy, Jordana M           11 COND-MR                55.00      43.16        
 32 Gazzara, Kelly A          11 COND-MR                45.61      43.47        
 33 Daly, Maura E             12 COND-MR                45.16      44.45        
 34 O'Sullivan, Niamh I       11 LIFE-NJ                45.12      44.85        
 35 Olszewski, Claudia        11 COND-MR                53.84      49.82        
 36 Thompson, Enya M          11 COND-MR              1:00.00      52.60        
 37 Londono Arias, Laura      11 COND-MR                55.00      56.67        
 -- Lotto, Gabby M            11 COND-MR                38.93         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Stupart, Shakiera S       12 WEST-MR                45.78         DQ        
      One hand touch
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wang, Emily               12 Morris County-NJ     1:01.81    1:01.55        
                  29.30     1:01.55 (32.25)                                        
  2 Reyna, Alexa              11 WEST-MR              1:08.89    1:06.61        
                  32.12     1:06.61 (34.49)                                        
  3 Bastone, Alexandra A      12 WEST-MR              1:05.23    1:06.66        
                  31.43     1:06.66 (35.23)                                        
  4 Mustacciuolo, Ava         12 LIFE-NJ              1:10.85    1:08.12        
                  32.85     1:08.12 (35.27)                                        
  5 Webber, Cora R            11 Morris County-NJ     1:11.32    1:09.94        
                  34.21     1:09.94 (35.73)                                        
  6 Devaney, Sinead M         12 COND-MR              1:13.92    1:10.80        
                  33.03     1:10.80 (37.77)                                        
  7 Milla, Madison I          12 COND-MR              1:17.62    1:10.96        
                  33.65     1:10.96 (37.31)                                        
  8 Mack, Abby F              12 COND-MR              1:15.34    1:11.19        
                  33.52     1:11.19 (37.67)                                        
  9 Anderson, Kate E          12 WEST-MR              1:16.44    1:11.36        
                  34.44     1:11.36 (36.92)                                        
 10 Hsu, Kelly                11 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:16.08    1:11.43        
                  33.76     1:11.43 (37.67)                                        
 11 Arciniegas, Laura         11 COND-MR              1:12.88    1:11.56        
                  33.30     1:11.56 (38.26)                                        
 12 Dorsey-Reyes, Violet      11 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:16.32    1:11.64        
                  32.50     1:11.64 (39.14)                                        
 13 Molinaro, Madi R          12 Morris County-NJ     1:19.45    1:11.99        
                  33.96     1:11.99 (38.03)                                        
 14 Ray, Naina                12 UN-MR                1:12.15    1:12.99        
                  32.85     1:12.99 (40.14)                                        
 15 Bascon, Jaden R           12 COND-MR              1:14.11    1:13.02        
                  33.84     1:13.02 (39.18)                                        
 16 Roebuck, Carter           12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:11.49    1:13.58        
                  33.62     1:13.58 (39.96)                                        
 17 Mc Clafferty, Mia K       12 COND-MR              1:10.91    1:14.36        
                  33.12     1:14.36 (41.24)                                        
 18 McPartland, Katie         11 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:17.86    1:15.14        
                  35.30     1:15.14 (39.84)                                        
 19 Tula, Kelly A             11 UN-MR                1:18.34    1:15.54        
                  36.21     1:15.54 (39.33)                                        
 20 Casey, Sasha G            12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:27.97    1:15.68        
                  34.56     1:15.68 (41.12)                                        
 21 Lilavois, Simone          11 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:18.51    1:16.69        
                  35.68     1:16.69 (41.01)                                        
 22 May, Arianna L            12 COND-MR              1:30.00    1:16.95        
 23 Fourie, Trinity C         12 COND-MR              1:14.61    1:17.08        
                  36.02     1:17.08 (41.06)                                        
 24 Carlin, Ginger A          12 Morris County-NJ     1:20.30    1:18.83        
                  37.45     1:18.83 (41.38)                                        
 25 Carley, Olina             11 CFJV-MR              1:16.35    1:19.42        
                  35.81     1:19.42 (43.61)                                        
 26 Deodhar, Romila           12 Morris County-NJ     1:17.40    1:19.44        
                  35.86     1:19.44 (43.58)                                        
 27 Polito, Lauren E          12 FREE-MR              1:24.99    1:19.74        
                  37.71     1:19.74 (42.03)                                        
 28 Wang, Cindy Y             12 WEST-MR              1:20.13    1:20.73        
                  36.87     1:20.73 (43.86)                                        
 29 Dixon, Mati D             11 COND-MR              1:30.69    1:21.13        
                  37.70     1:21.13 (43.43)                                        
 30 Young, Chloe E            11 Morris County-NJ     1:25.33    1:22.85        
                  36.81     1:22.85 (46.04)                                        
 31 Zucchi, Mia               12 CFJV-MR              1:25.64    1:23.14        
                  38.11     1:23.14 (45.03)                                        
 32 Paulraj, Aneesha L        12 Morris County-NJ     1:30.05    1:25.27        
                  36.94     1:25.27 (48.33)                                        
 33 Field, Bekah F            12 COND-MR              1:26.13    1:26.52        
                  37.88     1:26.52 (48.64)                                        
 34 Dong, Annie               11 LIFE-NJ              1:53.09    1:27.11        
                  38.57     1:27.11 (48.54)                                        
 35 Liu, Sara                 11 LIFE-NJ              1:34.43    1:27.13        
                  40.87     1:27.13 (46.26)                                        
 36 Willscher, Talia          11 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:36.85    1:30.40        
                  40.20     1:30.40 (50.20)                                        
 37 Iza, Zamira               12 CFJV-MR              2:00.00    1:37.89        
                  43.67     1:37.89 (54.22)                                        
 38 Miller, Sophie H          12 COND-MR              1:42.27    1:38.11        
                  45.75     1:38.11 (52.36)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wang, Emily               12 Morris County-NJ     1:01.53    1:02.35        
                  28.65     1:02.35 (33.70)                                        
  2 Dorsey-Reyes, Violet      11 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:13.41    1:09.41        
                  32.14     1:09.41 (37.27)                                        
  3 Molinaro, Madi R          12 Morris County-NJ     1:14.03    1:10.40        
                  32.98     1:10.40 (37.42)                                        
  4 Mack, Abby F              12 COND-MR              1:14.66    1:11.01        
                  31.86     1:11.01 (39.15)                                        
  5 Roebuck, Carter           12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:12.18    1:11.27        
                  33.46     1:11.27 (37.81)                                        
  6 Lee, Giselle              12 LIFE-NJ              1:12.90    1:11.44        
                  32.61     1:11.44 (38.83)                                        
  7 Arciniegas, Laura         11 COND-MR              1:14.21    1:11.81        
                  32.96     1:11.81 (38.85)                                        
  7 Bazinet, Julia M          12 WEST-MR              1:11.91    1:11.81        
                  32.44     1:11.81 (39.37)                                        
  9 Webber, Cora R            11 Morris County-NJ     1:11.25    1:11.89        
                  33.24     1:11.89 (38.65)                                        
 10 Fourie, Trinity C         12 COND-MR              1:12.68    1:12.05        
                  33.29     1:12.05 (38.76)                                        
 11 Mustacciuolo, Ava         12 LIFE-NJ              1:15.57    1:12.35        
                  31.76     1:12.35 (40.59)                                        
 12 Ray, Naina                12 UN-MR                1:14.55    1:13.81        
                  33.01     1:13.81 (40.80)                                        
 13 Naughton, Kiera H         11 COND-MR              1:19.23    1:14.03        
                  34.34     1:14.03 (39.69)                                        
 14 Casey, Sasha G            12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:21.02    1:14.05        
                  33.22     1:14.05 (40.83)                                        
 15 Milla, Madison I          12 COND-MR              1:17.93    1:14.35        
                  34.50     1:14.35 (39.85)                                        
 16 Dewar, Olivia E           11 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    1:14.74        
                  34.17     1:14.74 (40.57)                                        
 17 Lien, Zoe H               12 WEST-MR              1:15.56    1:15.52        
                  35.51     1:15.52 (40.01)                                        
 18 Yan, Meeya J              12 UN-MR                1:17.66    1:15.62        
                  35.53     1:15.62 (40.09)                                        
 19 Donohoe, Madison E        12 COND-MR              1:16.31    1:15.87        
                  35.30     1:15.87 (40.57)                                        
 20 Bascon, Jaden R           12 COND-MR              1:25.00    1:15.94        
                  34.17     1:15.94 (41.77)                                        
 21 Merone, Ali M             12 COND-MR              1:21.92    1:16.06        
                  34.90     1:16.06 (41.16)                                        
 22 Lilavois, Simone          11 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:21.88    1:16.63        
                  35.79     1:16.63 (40.84)                                        
 23 Taragano, Ellie M         12 COND-MR              1:37.88    1:17.21        
                  36.33     1:17.21 (40.88)                                        
 24 Tula, Kelly A             11 UN-MR                1:17.64    1:17.28        
                  33.87     1:17.28 (43.41)                                        
 25 McPartland, Katie         11 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:25.72    1:17.35        
                  34.93     1:17.35 (42.42)                                        
 26 Dixon, Mati D             11 COND-MR              1:25.40    1:18.07        
                  37.43     1:18.07 (40.64)                                        
 26 Rosario, Amelia           12 WEST-MR              1:28.20    1:18.07        
                  35.91     1:18.07 (42.16)                                        
 28 Hort, Bess L              12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:23.79    1:18.31        
                  36.50     1:18.31 (41.81)                                        
 29 Willscher, Talia          11 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:23.23    1:18.58        
                  36.94     1:18.58 (41.64)                                        
 30 Merone, Tricia A          12 COND-MR              1:29.44    1:18.69        
                  36.51     1:18.69 (42.18)                                        
 31 Bensabeur, Sidney         12 CFJV-MR              1:18.98    1:19.03        
                  38.08     1:19.03 (40.95)                                        
 32 Hedman, Else              12 CFJV-MR              1:23.33    1:19.77        
                  37.07     1:19.77 (42.70)                                        
 33 Deodhar, Romila           12 Morris County-NJ     1:23.02    1:19.84        
                  35.60     1:19.84 (44.24)                                        
 34 Young, Chloe E            11 Morris County-NJ     1:23.75    1:20.45        
                  35.37     1:20.45 (45.08)                                        
 35 Foong, Yansi              12 COND-MR              1:27.78    1:20.62        
                  38.24     1:20.62 (42.38)                                        
 36 Sah, Tiya                 11 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:23.81    1:21.18        
                  37.61     1:21.18 (43.57)                                        
 37 Carano, Mylie             11 CFJV-MR              1:22.14    1:21.86        
                  37.49     1:21.86 (44.37)                                        
 38 Maher-Moylan, Isobel C    12 COND-MR              1:35.00    1:22.97        
                  37.65     1:22.97 (45.32)                                        
 39 Stasiorek, Amelia         11 Morris County-NJ     1:24.83    1:23.28        
                  39.15     1:23.28 (44.13)                                        
 40 Zucchi, Mia               12 CFJV-MR              1:27.08    1:24.17        
                  38.38     1:24.17 (45.79)                                        
 41 Field, Bekah F            12 COND-MR              1:34.88    1:24.38        
                  38.38     1:24.38 (46.00)                                        
 42 McClure, Isobel           11 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    1:26.16        
 43 O'Sullivan, Niamh I       11 LIFE-NJ              1:29.91    1:26.25        
                  40.90     1:26.25 (45.35)                                        
 44 Lotto, Gabby M            11 COND-MR              1:27.56    1:27.37        
                  40.62     1:27.37 (46.75)                                        
 45 Iza, Zamira               12 CFJV-MR              1:36.10    1:27.56        
                  42.25     1:27.56 (45.31)                                        
 46 Kurti, Dasara             11 LIFE-NJ              1:31.69    1:28.49        
                  41.42     1:28.49 (47.07)                                        
 47 Ochoa, Briana D           12 COND-MR                   NT    1:28.65        
                  42.07     1:28.65 (46.58)                                        
 48 Huang, Alyssa             11 CFJV-MR              1:37.79    1:29.89        
                  41.47     1:29.89 (48.42)                                        
 49 Guessous, Nora K          11 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:53.00    1:32.24        
 50 Antonov, Madeleine        11 Morris County-NJ     1:36.03    1:32.81        
                  43.35     1:32.81 (49.46)                                        
 51 Sharma, Diya              12 COND-MR              2:00.00    1:34.27        
                  44.94     1:34.27 (49.33)                                        
 52 Carroll, Samantha L       11 FREE-MR              1:55.10    1:34.73        
                  43.01     1:34.73 (51.72)                                        
 53 Thompson, Nola Y          12 COND-MR              1:38.74    1:36.47        
                  45.16     1:36.47 (51.31)                                        
 54 Olszewski, Claudia        11 COND-MR              1:47.11    1:39.32        
                  48.21     1:39.32 (51.11)                                        
 55 Levy, Jordana M           11 COND-MR              2:00.00    1:39.98        
                  46.15     1:39.98 (53.83)                                        
 56 Thompson, Enya M          11 COND-MR              1:52.23    1:41.21        
                  49.02     1:41.21 (52.19)                                        
 57 Melendez, Katelyn R       11 Morris County-NJ     1:44.98    1:41.23        
                  47.84     1:41.23 (53.39)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wang, Emily               12 Morris County-NJ     2:11.44    2:12.95        
                  29.34     1:02.93 (33.59)     1:42.48 (39.55)     2:12.95 (30.47)
  2 Bastone, Alexandra A      12 WEST-MR              2:20.43    2:19.26        
                  31.55     1:07.24 (35.69)     1:47.83 (40.59)     2:19.26 (31.43)
  3 Reyna, Alexa              11 WEST-MR              2:24.72    2:21.90        
                  32.96     1:09.93 (36.97)     1:49.88 (39.95)     2:21.90 (32.02)
  4 Gennarelli, Maichina E    11 COND-MR              2:35.32    2:30.85        
                  34.35     1:15.45 (41.10)     1:56.77 (41.32)     2:30.85 (34.08)
  5 Malocha, Jessica          11 LIFE-NJ              2:33.69    2:30.91        
                  33.23     1:10.72 (37.49)     1:56.14 (45.42)     2:30.91 (34.77)
  6 Mc Clafferty, Mia K       12 COND-MR              2:34.98    2:31.21        
                  34.20     1:11.70 (37.50)     1:56.96 (45.26)     2:31.21 (34.25)
  7 Sweeney, Kait A           11 WEST-MR              2:36.17    2:32.18        
                  32.61     1:11.67 (39.06)     1:59.41 (47.74)     2:32.18 (32.77)
  8 Anderson, Kate E          12 WEST-MR              2:32.28    2:32.73        
                  34.08     1:11.63 (37.55)     1:58.21 (46.58)     2:32.73 (34.52)
  9 Arciniegas, Laura         11 COND-MR              2:34.71    2:32.90        
                  34.24     1:11.53 (37.29)     1:57.45 (45.92)     2:32.90 (35.45)
 10 Webber, Cora R            11 Morris County-NJ     2:32.02    2:33.26        
                  34.04     1:12.59 (38.55)     1:58.94 (46.35)     2:33.26 (34.32)
 11 Mack, Abby F              12 COND-MR              2:40.33    2:33.95        
                  33.91     1:10.90 (36.99)     1:59.87 (48.97)     2:33.95 (34.08)
 12 Molinaro, Madi R          12 Morris County-NJ     2:35.08    2:35.44        
                  33.53     1:14.42 (40.89)     2:00.70 (46.28)     2:35.44 (34.74)
 13 Gennarelli, Gianna A      12 COND-MR              2:30.00    2:35.49        
                  34.89     1:15.53 (40.64)     2:00.00 (44.47)     2:35.49 (35.49)
 14 Deng, Alexa G             11 FREE-MR              2:30.00    2:35.95        
                  32.92     1:13.29 (40.37)     1:59.74 (46.45)     2:35.95 (36.21)
 15 Milla, Madison I          12 COND-MR              2:51.08    2:36.86        
                  34.07     1:13.68 (39.61)     2:01.50 (47.82)     2:36.86 (35.36)
 16 Lee, Jasmine K            12 COND-MR              2:40.60    2:37.22        
                  34.99     1:12.15 (37.16)     2:00.03 (47.88)     2:37.22 (37.19)
 17 Dennis, Kailee A          11 COND-MR              2:51.15    2:38.69        
                  35.69     1:18.48 (42.79)     2:03.60 (45.12)     2:38.69 (35.09)
 18 Merone, Ali M             12 COND-MR              2:53.67    2:40.15        
                  34.74     1:14.15 (39.41)     2:05.14 (50.99)     2:40.15 (35.01)
 19 Dixon, Mati D             11 COND-MR              3:05.84    2:44.21        
                  37.26     1:19.56 (42.30)     2:08.43 (48.87)     2:44.21 (35.78)
 20 Pfeiffer, Ally T          11 WEST-MR              2:50.39    2:44.27        
                  34.42     1:13.95 (39.53)     2:06.77 (52.82)     2:44.27 (37.50)
 21 Taragano, Ellie M         12 COND-MR              3:20.44    2:46.28        
                  36.37     1:18.99 (42.62)     2:10.01 (51.02)     2:46.28 (36.27)
 22 Naughton, Kiera H         11 COND-MR              2:54.28    2:47.03        
                  37.93     1:19.42 (41.49)     2:09.24 (49.82)     2:47.03 (37.79)
 23 Sciorra, Katyanna V       12 COND-MR              3:22.88    2:49.41        
                  37.67     1:21.43 (43.76)     2:12.37 (50.94)     2:49.41 (37.04)
 24 Deodhar, Romila           12 Morris County-NJ     2:50.80    2:53.26        
                  37.40     1:18.68 (41.28)     2:11.42 (52.74)     2:53.26 (41.84)
 25 Carlin, Ginger A          12 Morris County-NJ     2:55.44    2:53.50        
                  36.06     1:19.94 (43.88)     2:15.34 (55.40)     2:53.50 (38.16)
 26 Young, Chloe E            11 Morris County-NJ     2:58.04    2:53.53        
                  37.56     1:21.02 (43.46)     2:13.57 (52.55)     2:53.53 (39.96)
 27 O'Neill, Jade R           11 COND-MR              3:00.84    2:53.82        
                  38.58     1:21.01 (42.43)     2:14.03 (53.02)     2:53.82 (39.79)
 28 Foong, Yansi              12 COND-MR              3:02.06    2:55.97        
                  40.73     1:26.86 (46.13)     2:16.81 (49.95)     2:55.97 (39.16)
 29 Wilkinson, Julia          11 CFJV-MR              2:57.19    2:57.53        
                  39.08     1:21.20 (42.12)     2:17.50 (56.30)     2:57.53 (40.03)
 30 Paulraj, Aneesha L        12 Morris County-NJ     3:10.05    2:59.94        
                  39.88     1:26.70 (46.82)     2:20.33 (53.63)     2:59.94 (39.61)
 31 Vales, Clara R            11 Morris County-NJ     3:13.13    3:01.63        
                  45.60     1:30.28 (44.68)     2:22.34 (52.06)     3:01.63 (39.29)
 32 Field, Bekah F            12 COND-MR              3:12.38    3:02.00        
                  38.73     1:25.13 (46.40)     2:21.49 (56.36)     3:02.00 (40.51)
 33 O'Sullivan, Niamh I       11 LIFE-NJ              3:08.61    3:04.60        
                                                    1:31.88 ( )     2:23.04 (51.16)
        3:04.60 (41.56)                                                            
 34 Liu, Sara                 11 LIFE-NJ              3:11.33    3:05.04        
                  40.76     1:29.63 (48.87)     2:24.50 (54.87)     3:05.04 (40.54)
 35 Antonov, Madeleine        11 Morris County-NJ     3:33.34    3:19.88        
                  48.47     1:39.69 (51.22)     2:37.70 (58.01)     3:19.88 (42.18)
 36 Gazzara, Kelly A          11 COND-MR              3:27.90    3:23.28        
                  47.22     1:38.24 (51.02)   3:23.28 (1:45.04)                    
 37 Melendez, Katelyn R       11 Morris County-NJ     3:35.05    3:41.48        
                  54.69     1:49.68 (54.99)   2:50.77 (1:01.09)     3:41.48 (50.71)
 
Girls 11-12 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gennarelli, Maichina E    11 COND-MR              5:30.00    5:13.44        
                  33.30     1:13.37 (40.07)     1:55.86 (42.49)     2:36.32 (40.46)
        3:18.78 (42.46)     4:01.90 (43.12)     4:38.94 (37.04)     5:13.44 (34.50)
  2 Arciniegas, Laura         11 COND-MR              5:50.88    5:19.77        
                  34.43     1:13.17 (38.74)     1:52.24 (39.07)     2:31.44 (39.20)
        3:18.60 (47.16)     4:04.89 (46.29)     4:42.81 (37.92)     5:19.77 (36.96)
  3 Fourie, Trinity C         12 COND-MR              5:25.70    5:23.95        
                  34.61     1:16.23 (41.62)     1:56.13 (39.90)     2:36.86 (40.73)
        3:24.18 (47.32)     4:11.09 (46.91)     4:48.08 (36.99)     5:23.95 (35.87)
  4 Tula, Kelly A             11 UN-MR                5:45.00    5:44.56        
                  36.20     1:17.82 (41.62)     1:59.13 (41.31)     2:41.97 (42.84)
        3:35.93 (53.96)     4:30.37 (54.44)     5:06.45 (36.08)     5:44.56 (38.11)
  5 Merone, Tricia A          12 COND-MR              6:55.00    6:10.45        
                  41.23     1:32.25 (51.02)     2:18.34 (46.09)     3:03.47 (45.13)
        3:56.87 (53.40)     4:50.80 (53.93)     5:30.99 (40.19)     6:10.45 (39.46)
  6 O'Neill, Jade R           11 COND-MR              6:50.88    6:10.57        
                  36.85     1:25.61 (48.76)     2:09.42 (43.81)     2:54.11 (44.69)
        3:48.95 (54.84)     4:43.90 (54.95)     5:28.89 (44.99)     6:10.57 (41.68)
  7 Malcolm-Joseph, Kayla E   12 COND-MR              6:00.00    6:17.43        
                  41.52     1:34.50 (52.98)   3:07.39 (1:32.89)     4:00.82 (53.43)
        4:55.64 (54.82)     5:38.32 (42.68)     6:17.43 (39.11)                    
 
Girls 12 & Under 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wang, Emily               12 Morris County-NJ     5:23.33    5:19.61        
                  27.82       58.60 (30.78)     1:30.61 (32.01)     2:02.87 (32.26)
        2:36.01 (33.14)     3:09.29 (33.28)     3:42.47 (33.18)     4:15.81 (33.34)
        4:48.62 (32.81)     5:19.61 (30.99)                                        
  2 Weinstein, Claire J       10 WEST-MR              5:46.94    5:40.50        
                  29.72     1:03.46 (33.74)     1:38.38 (34.92)     2:14.02 (35.64)
        2:49.20 (35.18)     3:24.86 (35.66)     3:59.21 (34.35)     4:32.86 (33.65)
        5:06.88 (34.02)     5:40.50 (33.62)                                        
  3 Gennarelli, Gianna A      12 COND-MR              5:47.45    5:44.22        
                  30.51     1:04.19 (33.68)     1:38.65 (34.46)     2:13.52 (34.87)
        2:48.16 (34.64)     3:23.27 (35.11)     3:58.55 (35.28)     4:34.24 (35.69)
        5:09.72 (35.48)     5:44.22 (34.50)                                        
  4 Mc Clafferty, Mia K       12 COND-MR              5:45.00    5:44.78        
                  29.61     1:03.13 (33.52)     1:38.21 (35.08)     2:13.22 (35.01)
        2:48.41 (35.19)     3:23.54 (35.13)     3:59.14 (35.60)     4:34.88 (35.74)
        5:10.39 (35.51)     5:44.78 (34.39)                                        
  5 Bazinet, Julia M          12 WEST-MR              6:01.04    5:46.09        
                  30.83     1:05.04 (34.21)     1:40.40 (35.36)     2:15.95 (35.55)
        2:51.56 (35.61)     3:27.18 (35.62)     4:02.58 (35.40)     4:37.82 (35.24)
        5:12.79 (34.97)     5:46.09 (33.30)                                        
  6 Anderson, Kate E          12 WEST-MR              6:05.71    5:52.72        
                  32.83     1:08.10 (35.27)     1:43.74 (35.64)     2:19.46 (35.72)
        2:55.11 (35.65)     3:30.40 (35.29)     4:06.09 (35.69)     4:41.85 (35.76)
        5:18.70 (36.85)     5:52.72 (34.02)                                        
  7 Molinaro, Madi R          12 Morris County-NJ     5:48.35    5:52.78        
                  31.16     1:05.78 (34.62)     1:41.29 (35.51)     2:17.22 (35.93)
        2:53.28 (36.06)     3:29.66 (36.38)     4:05.35 (35.69)     4:41.83 (36.48)
        5:17.89 (36.06)     5:52.78 (34.89)                                        
  8 Mack, Abby F              12 COND-MR              6:13.35    5:54.80        
  9 Klein, Neala J            10 WEST-MR              6:14.36    5:55.85        
                  32.11     1:07.31 (35.20)     1:43.83 (36.52)     2:19.85 (36.02)
        2:55.59 (35.74)     3:32.15 (36.56)     4:07.72 (35.57)     4:43.96 (36.24)
        5:20.39 (36.43)     5:55.85 (35.46)                                        
 10 Dixon, Mati D             11 COND-MR              6:36.28    5:57.36        
 11 Vega, Isabella M          10 WEST-MR              6:15.35    6:00.03        
                  32.33     1:07.84 (35.51)     1:44.55 (36.71)     2:21.64 (37.09)
        2:58.18 (36.54)     3:36.06 (37.88)     4:13.29 (37.23)     4:50.65 (37.36)
        5:26.22 (35.57)     6:00.03 (33.81)                                        
 12 Dennis, Kailee A          11 COND-MR              6:40.88    6:03.87        
                  32.82     1:09.03 (36.21)     1:45.75 (36.72)     2:22.48 (36.73)
        3:00.06 (37.58)     3:37.41 (37.35)     4:14.66 (37.25)     4:52.23 (37.57)
        5:29.08 (36.85)     6:03.87 (34.79)                                        
 13 Dorsey-Reyes, Violet      11 Manhattan Makos-MR   6:33.84    6:10.29        
                  32.18     1:09.35 (37.17)     1:47.56 (38.21)     2:25.62 (38.06)
        3:04.09 (38.47)     3:42.23 (38.14)     4:21.02 (38.79)     4:58.41 (37.39)
        5:35.93 (37.52)     6:10.29 (34.36)                                        
 14 Milla, Madison I          12 COND-MR              6:36.21    6:10.71        
                  32.16     1:09.12 (36.96)     1:47.43 (38.31)     2:25.02 (37.59)
        3:02.71 (37.69)     3:41.88 (39.17)     4:20.23 (38.35)     4:58.61 (38.38)
        5:36.32 (37.71)     6:10.71 (34.39)                                        
 15 Maierle, Lauren E         10 WEST-MR              6:30.30    6:18.17        
                  33.02     1:10.33 (37.31)     1:48.73 (38.40)     2:27.82 (39.09)
        3:06.62 (38.80)     3:45.58 (38.96)     4:24.63 (39.05)     5:03.61 (38.98)
        5:42.06 (38.45)     6:18.17 (36.11)                                        
 16 Donohoe, Madison E        12 COND-MR              6:30.00    6:19.67        
                  31.62     1:07.45 (35.83)     1:45.92 (38.47)     2:25.25 (39.33)
        3:04.72 (39.47)     3:43.75 (39.03)     4:22.36 (38.61)     5:02.59 (40.23)
        5:42.87 (40.28)     6:19.67 (36.80)                                        
 17 Pfeiffer, Ally T          11 WEST-MR              7:06.86    6:23.75        
                  30.97     1:07.56 (36.59)     1:45.69 (38.13)     2:25.39 (39.70)
        3:04.90 (39.51)     3:44.60 (39.70)     4:24.84 (40.24)     5:05.59 (40.75)
        5:46.10 (40.51)     6:23.75 (37.65)                                        
 18 Chung, Zoe                10 WEST-MR              6:30.55    6:28.23        
                  34.05     1:12.55 (38.50)     1:52.06 (39.51)     2:32.40 (40.34)
        3:12.53 (40.13)     3:51.76 (39.23)     4:31.55 (39.79)     5:11.12 (39.57)
        5:51.24 (40.12)     6:28.23 (36.99)                                        
 19 Wilkinson, Julia          11 CFJV-MR              6:47.62    6:33.04        
                  33.42     1:11.29 (37.87)     1:51.13 (39.84)     2:31.59 (40.46)
        3:12.86 (41.27)     3:53.84 (40.98)     4:35.02 (41.18)     5:16.78 (41.76)
        5:57.00 (40.22)     6:33.04 (36.04)                                        
 20 Merone, Ali M             12 COND-MR              6:41.57    6:33.78        
                  33.41     1:12.18 (38.77)     1:52.63 (40.45)     2:33.43 (40.80)
        3:14.44 (41.01)     3:56.01 (41.57)     4:37.10 (41.09)     5:17.70 (40.60)
        5:56.78 (39.08)     6:33.78 (37.00)                                        
 21 Carley, Olina             11 CFJV-MR              6:44.37    6:35.63        
                  33.57     1:12.45 (38.88)     1:52.50 (40.05)     2:33.20 (40.70)
        3:14.41 (41.21)     3:55.67 (41.26)     4:36.62 (40.95)     5:17.88 (41.26)
        5:57.56 (39.68)     6:35.63 (38.07)                                        
 22 Carlin, Ginger A          12 Morris County-NJ     7:13.64    6:44.22        
                  34.96     1:15.81 (40.85)     1:57.39 (41.58)     2:39.38 (41.99)
        3:20.22 (40.84)     4:02.28 (42.06)     4:43.35 (41.07)     5:24.45 (41.10)
        6:04.87 (40.42)     6:44.22 (39.35)                                        
 23 Young, Chloe E            11 Morris County-NJ     7:07.99    6:49.89        
 24 Vursta, Elizabeth R       10 COND-MR              7:35.88    6:50.45        
                  35.87     1:17.62 (41.75)     1:58.89 (41.27)     2:40.48 (41.59)
        3:22.53 (42.05)     4:05.29 (42.76)     4:47.29 (42.00)     5:29.24 (41.95)
        6:11.33 (42.09)     6:50.45 (39.12)                                        
 25 Benefield, Madison M      10 LIFE-NJ              6:54.69    6:52.87        
                  36.62     1:17.83 (41.21)     1:59.37 (41.54)     2:41.75 (42.38)
        3:24.23 (42.48)     4:06.88 (42.65)     4:49.20 (42.32)     5:31.25 (42.05)
        6:13.00 (41.75)     6:52.87 (39.87)                                        
 26 Foong, Yansi              12 COND-MR              7:40.00    6:56.47        
                  37.31     1:19.29 (41.98)     2:02.85 (43.56)     2:45.95 (43.10)
        3:28.49 (42.54)     4:11.20 (42.71)     4:54.25 (43.05)     5:35.80 (41.55)
        6:17.57 (41.77)     6:56.47 (38.90)                                        
 27 Carano, Mylie             11 CFJV-MR              7:19.30    6:59.44        
                  35.28     1:16.82 (41.54)     2:00.29 (43.47)     2:44.55 (44.26)
        3:28.44 (43.89)     4:11.62 (43.18)     4:55.31 (43.69)     5:37.85 (42.54)
        6:20.60 (42.75)     6:59.44 (38.84)                                        
 28 Field, Bekah F            12 COND-MR              7:47.42    7:07.57        
                  35.96     1:18.64 (42.68)     2:02.42 (43.78)     2:46.04 (43.62)
        3:30.10 (44.06)     4:14.49 (44.39)     4:58.38 (43.89)     5:43.92 (45.54)
        6:27.06 (43.14)     7:07.57 (40.51)                                        
 29 Zucchi, Mia               12 CFJV-MR              7:38.87    7:08.23        
                  36.57     1:19.20 (42.63)     2:02.79 (43.59)                    
            2:47.05 ( )     3:31.51 (44.46)   5:00.07 (1:28.56)   6:27.84 (1:27.77)
        7:08.23 (40.39)                                                            
 30 Todorov, Ainhoa           10 CFJV-MR              6:59.53    7:13.33        
                  36.89     1:19.23 (42.34)     2:03.49 (44.26)     2:47.97 (44.48)
        3:32.27 (44.30)     4:18.21 (45.94)     5:03.92 (45.71)     5:49.10 (45.18)
        6:34.16 (45.06)     7:13.33 (39.17)                                        
 31 Anselmi, Margeaux L       10 COND-MR              8:00.00    7:41.76        
 32 Shatoff, Karlie B         10 COND-MR              8:00.00    8:11.05        
                  40.90     1:28.95 (48.05)     2:20.24 (51.29)     3:09.29 (49.05)
        4:00.38 (51.09)     4:52.08 (51.70)     5:43.58 (51.50)     6:34.25 (50.67)
        7:26.05 (51.80)     8:11.05 (45.00)                                        
 33 Lesser, Sara G            12 COND-MR              8:00.00    8:29.43        
                  40.00     1:28.61 (48.61)     2:19.43 (50.82)     3:12.38 (52.95)
        4:04.57 (52.19)     4:57.50 (52.93)     5:51.20 (53.70)     6:45.58 (54.38)
        7:39.05 (53.47)     8:29.43 (50.38)                                        
 34 Brown, Zoe A              10 COND-MR              8:45.00    8:43.98        
                  44.66     1:35.67 (51.01)     2:28.04 (52.37)     3:22.42 (54.38)
        4:17.29 (54.87)     5:11.42 (54.13)     6:06.31 (54.89)     7:00.50 (54.19)
      8:43.98 (1:43.48)                                                            
 35 Melendez, Katelyn R       11 Morris County-NJ     7:45.05    9:00.31        
                  45.44     1:37.79 (52.35)     2:32.05 (54.26)     3:27.21 (55.16)
      5:18.71 (1:51.50)     6:14.34 (55.63)     7:10.91 (56.57)     8:07.04 (56.13)
        9:00.31 (53.27)                                                            
 
Girls 12 & Under 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Reyna, Alexa              11 WEST-MR                   NT   11:04.01        
  2 Mustacciuolo, Ava         12 LIFE-NJ             11:44.77   11:53.96        
                  31.13     1:06.49 (35.36)     1:42.73 (36.24)     2:18.73 (36.00)
        2:55.15 (36.42)     3:31.66 (36.51)     4:08.40 (36.74)     4:45.69 (37.29)
        5:22.37 (36.68)     5:58.88 (36.51)     6:35.40 (36.52)     7:11.73 (36.33)
        7:48.38 (36.65)     8:24.70 (36.32)     9:00.42 (35.72)     9:35.68 (35.26)
       10:10.54 (34.86)    10:45.82 (35.28)    11:20.98 (35.16)    11:53.96 (32.98)
  3 Bascon, Jaden R           12 COND-MR             13:00.00   12:16.89        
                  31.88     1:08.09 (36.21)     1:44.32 (36.23)     2:20.49 (36.17)
        2:57.21 (36.72)     3:34.67 (37.46)     4:11.48 (36.81)     4:48.74 (37.26)
        5:26.55 (37.81)     6:03.66 (37.11)     6:41.34 (37.68)     7:19.09 (37.75)
        7:57.02 (37.93)     8:34.42 (37.40)     9:11.84 (37.42)     9:49.87 (38.03)
       10:26.93 (37.06)    11:04.73 (37.80)    11:41.07 (36.34)    12:16.89 (35.82)
 
Girls 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tsai, Sarah Y             13 WEST-MR                25.98      25.94        
  2 Elwell, Josie H           14 FREE-MR                25.68      26.01        
  3 Horn, Ursula              14 Manhattan Makos-MR     25.13      26.13        
  4 Arciniegas, Francesca     14 COND-MR                26.34      26.20        
  5 Leonard, Delaney          13 CFJV-MR                26.32      26.76        
  6 Rossi, Elena              13 WEST-MR                27.19      26.79        
  7 Nobile, Ava C             13 FREE-MR                27.29      26.81        
  8 Fan, Alyssa Y             13 Manhattan Makos-MR     27.23      27.15        
  9 Chiulli, Bella M          14 COND-MR                26.40      27.37        
 10 Kirkorian, Karen          13 LIFE-NJ                26.99      27.67        
 11 Sanchez, Melanie B        13 COND-MR                26.82      27.83        
 12 Yildiz, Nicole            13 UN-MR                  27.64      27.93        
 13 Olivieri, Olivia          13 FREE-MR                29.26      28.06        
 14 Freeman, Cori S           13 COND-MR                28.61      28.10        
 15 Malocha, Jennifer         14 LIFE-NJ                27.47      28.14        
 16 Goldner, Sylvie           14 Manhattan Makos-MR     28.80      28.20        
 17 Ng, Trystan S             14 COND-MR                27.15      28.25        
 18 Lansing, Carolina         13 Manhattan Makos-MR     27.90      28.26        
 19 Callaghan, Anna           14 CFJV-MR                28.84      28.28        
 20 Eckert, Jordyn            13 Manhattan Makos-MR     28.03      28.32        
 21 Gazzara, Kaitlyn M        13 COND-MR                29.90      28.34        
 22 Rosenberg, Sky S          13 COND-MR                29.48      28.61        
 23 Dillon, Grace             14 CFJV-MR                29.12      28.86        
 24 Sparacino, Ella K         14 Morris County-NJ       28.84      28.93        
 25 Grizzetti, Cami L         14 Morris County-NJ       28.81      29.06        
 26 Olivieri, Sophia          13 FREE-MR                29.30      29.11        
 27 Fong, Joline              13 Manhattan Makos-MR     29.19      29.55        
 28 Monfredo, Olivia          13 COND-MR                30.70      29.69        
 29 Cuddihy, Grace M          13 Manhattan Makos-MR     29.41      29.70        
 30 Tyberg, Alexa             14 CFJV-MR                29.39      29.87        
 31 Aery, Christine           13 CFJV-MR                28.03      29.89        
 32 Angerthal, Tatum          13 CFJV-MR                30.23      29.93        
 33 Elwell, Nicole J          13 FREE-MR                30.80      30.04        
 34 Yoo, Katie C              13 LIFE-NJ                29.68      30.06        
 35 Lastras-Castrejon, Danie  14 CFJV-MR                31.82      30.18        
 36 Hancock, Lila             13 Manhattan Makos-MR     30.82      30.24        
 37 Mallon, Faith E           14 COND-MR                32.34      30.56        
 38 Risbud, Madeline          13 LIFE-NJ                30.53      30.59        
 39 Brown, Ella               14 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT      30.84        
 40 Hamersky, Willa J         13 Manhattan Makos-MR     31.77      31.03        
 41 Espino, Justine D         14 COND-MR                30.99      31.16        
 42 Kirsis, Nikoleta N        13 COND-MR                32.00      31.74        
 43 Starikovsky, Marina N     14 COND-MR                32.50      31.94        
 44 Raymond, Netta M          14 FREE-MR                33.99      32.31        
 45 Aguilar, Guadalupe        14 COND-MR                33.00      32.35        
 46 Maiolo, Julia             14 Manhattan Makos-MR     33.08      32.44        
 47 Sarkar, Sneha             13 COND-MR                   NT      32.65        
 48 Shea, Olivia              13 CFJV-MR                33.42      33.20        
 49 Stasiorek, Julia          13 Morris County-NJ          NT      33.36        
 50 Cataldo, Alyssa           13 CFJV-MR                34.86      33.87        
 51 Brennan, Devin G          13 Morris County-NJ       32.73      34.41        
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chen, Lydia G             13 WEST-MR                55.04      55.22        
                  26.85       55.22 (28.37)                                        
  2 Arciniegas, Francesca     14 COND-MR                56.17      56.20        
                  27.21       56.20 (28.99)                                        
  3 Iannetta, Ava L           14 WEST-MR                56.53      56.85        
                  27.27       56.85 (29.58)                                        
  4 Tsai, Sarah Y             13 WEST-MR                56.26      57.09        
                  27.74       57.09 (29.35)                                        
  5 Leonard, Delaney          13 CFJV-MR                58.16      58.71        
                  28.21       58.71 (30.50)                                        
  6 Horn, Ursula              14 Manhattan Makos-MR     56.84      58.89        
                  28.46       58.89 (30.43)                                        
  7 Arturi, Arianna N         14 Morris County-NJ       58.06      59.12        
                  28.36       59.12 (30.76)                                        
  8 Chiulli, Bella M          14 COND-MR                57.06      59.26        
                  28.33       59.26 (30.93)                                        
  9 Fan, Alyssa Y             13 Manhattan Makos-MR     59.45      59.47        
                  28.61       59.47 (30.86)                                        
 10 Yildiz, Nicole            13 UN-MR                1:02.99    1:00.59        
                  29.46     1:00.59 (31.13)                                        
 11 Olivieri, Olivia          13 FREE-MR              1:02.81    1:00.64        
                  29.74     1:00.64 (30.90)                                        
 12 Taylor, Elisa J           13 COND-MR              1:01.14    1:00.69        
                  28.95     1:00.69 (31.74)                                        
 13 Ng, Trystan S             14 COND-MR              1:00.22    1:00.72        
                  29.12     1:00.72 (31.60)                                        
 14 Lewandowski, Izzy S       14 UN-NJ                1:03.58    1:01.14        
                  29.28     1:01.14 (31.86)                                        
 15 Callaghan, Anna           14 CFJV-MR              1:02.49    1:01.25        
                  29.60     1:01.25 (31.65)                                        
 16 Sweeney, Klara L          14 WEST-MR              1:01.07    1:01.35        
                  29.16     1:01.35 (32.19)                                        
 17 Malocha, Jennifer         14 LIFE-NJ              1:02.64    1:01.46        
                  29.50     1:01.46 (31.96)                                        
 18 Olivieri, Sophia          13 FREE-MR              1:03.50    1:01.86        
                  29.74     1:01.86 (32.12)                                        
 19 Gazzara, Kaitlyn M        13 COND-MR              1:04.68    1:02.86        
                  30.73     1:02.86 (32.13)                                        
 20 Goldner, Sylvie           14 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:02.78    1:03.00        
 21 Eckert, Jordyn            13 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:02.39    1:03.22        
                  29.95     1:03.22 (33.27)                                        
 22 Lansing, Carolina         13 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:03.60    1:03.42        
                  30.53     1:03.42 (32.89)                                        
 23 Dillon, Grace             14 CFJV-MR              1:02.52    1:03.43        
                  30.27     1:03.43 (33.16)                                        
 24 Grizzetti, Cami L         14 Morris County-NJ     1:02.37    1:03.78        
                  30.84     1:03.78 (32.94)                                        
 25 Anselmi, D'Arcy J         13 COND-MR              1:03.56    1:04.18        
                  31.05     1:04.18 (33.13)                                        
 26 Lippe, Brooke C           14 Morris County-NJ     1:06.51    1:04.32        
                  30.27     1:04.32 (34.05)                                        
 27 Tyberg, Alexa             14 CFJV-MR              1:03.02    1:05.27        
                  30.95     1:05.27 (34.32)                                        
 28 Sparacino, Ella K         14 Morris County-NJ     1:06.01    1:05.83        
                  31.43     1:05.83 (34.40)                                        
 29 Cuddihy, Grace M          13 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:04.00    1:06.00        
                  31.61     1:06.00 (34.39)                                        
 30 Hamersky, Willa J         13 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:09.44    1:06.12        
                  31.84     1:06.12 (34.28)                                        
 31 Aery, Christine           13 CFJV-MR              1:01.95    1:06.14        
                  31.42     1:06.14 (34.72)                                        
 32 Park, Hannah              13 COND-MR              1:08.89    1:06.27        
                  31.83     1:06.27 (34.44)                                        
 33 Devaney, Aine O           13 COND-MR              1:06.22    1:06.28        
                  32.00     1:06.28 (34.28)                                        
 34 Lastras-Castrejon, Danie  14 CFJV-MR              1:11.94    1:06.29        
                  31.85     1:06.29 (34.44)                                        
 35 Winters, Mia E            13 UN-MR                1:10.99    1:06.33        
                  31.81     1:06.33 (34.52)                                        
 36 Lawson, Livi C            13 COND-MR              1:11.52    1:06.35        
                  31.34     1:06.35 (35.01)                                        
 37 Bailey, Caity G           14 Morris County-NJ     1:06.41    1:06.47        
                  31.73     1:06.47 (34.74)                                        
 38 Angerthal, Tatum          13 CFJV-MR              1:06.83    1:07.05        
                  32.02     1:07.05 (35.03)                                        
 39 Hancock, Lila             13 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:05.88    1:07.32        
                  32.25     1:07.32 (35.07)                                        
 40 Brennan, Caroline G       13 FREE-MR              1:12.74    1:07.42        
                  31.59     1:07.42 (35.83)                                        
 41 Kirsis, Nikoleta N        13 COND-MR              1:09.54    1:07.80        
                  32.34     1:07.80 (35.46)                                        
 42 Elwell, Nicole J          13 FREE-MR              1:11.21    1:08.13        
                  31.99     1:08.13 (36.14)                                        
 43 Brown, Ella               14 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    1:09.65        
                  31.80     1:09.65 (37.85)                                        
 44 Aguilar, Guadalupe        14 COND-MR              1:10.00    1:10.12        
                  33.73     1:10.12 (36.39)                                        
 45 Farbman, Rachel           14 LIFE-NJ              1:10.48    1:12.22        
                  35.35     1:12.22 (36.87)                                        
 46 Brennan, Devin G          13 Morris County-NJ     1:12.60    1:13.35        
                  35.73     1:13.35 (37.62)                                        
 47 Kelly, Katie              13 CFJV-MR              1:11.43    1:13.40        
                  34.95     1:13.40 (38.45)                                        
 48 Sarkar, Sneha             13 COND-MR                   NT    1:14.09        
                  34.69     1:14.09 (39.40)                                        
 49 Shea, Olivia              13 CFJV-MR              1:14.63    1:14.18        
                  34.92     1:14.18 (39.26)                                        
 50 Maiolo, Julia             14 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:13.56    1:14.94        
                  35.15     1:14.94 (39.79)                                        
 51 Raymond, Netta M          14 FREE-MR              1:10.99    1:15.72        
                  34.93     1:15.72 (40.79)                                        
 52 Schissler, Ella R         13 Morris County-NJ     1:15.61    1:15.99        
                  36.73     1:15.99 (39.26)                                        
 53 Cataldo, Alyssa           13 CFJV-MR              1:19.51    1:18.92        
                  36.85     1:18.92 (42.07)                                        
 54 Cerda, Angelica I         13 COND-MR              1:40.00    1:39.33        
                  47.70     1:39.33 (51.63)                                        
 -- Nobile, Ava C             13 FREE-MR                59.75         DQ        
      False start
                  27.64                                                            
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dwyer, Grace V            13 COND-MR              1:57.17    2:00.65        
                  28.14       58.65 (30.51)     1:29.83 (31.18)     2:00.65 (30.82)
  2 Elwell, Josie H           14 FREE-MR              2:00.97    2:00.76        
                  27.75       58.13 (30.38)     1:29.62 (31.49)     2:00.76 (31.14)
  3 Arciniegas, Francesca     14 COND-MR              2:01.84    2:01.10        
                  28.39       58.92 (30.53)     1:30.04 (31.12)     2:01.10 (31.06)
  4 Rossi, Elena              13 WEST-MR              2:08.06    2:02.91        
                  29.54     1:01.17 (31.63)     1:32.61 (31.44)     2:02.91 (30.30)
  5 Tsai, Sarah Y             13 WEST-MR              2:02.75    2:03.19        
                  29.43     1:00.74 (31.31)     1:32.23 (31.49)     2:03.19 (30.96)
  6 Sanchez, Melanie B        13 COND-MR              2:04.19    2:07.52        
                  29.38     1:01.47 (32.09)     1:34.63 (33.16)     2:07.52 (32.89)
  7 Freeman, Cori S           13 COND-MR              2:13.24    2:08.61        
                  29.89     1:03.56 (33.67)     1:37.59 (34.03)     2:08.61 (31.02)
  8 Fan, Alyssa Y             13 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:08.35    2:08.63        
                  29.54     1:03.05 (33.51)     1:36.21 (33.16)     2:08.63 (32.42)
  9 Horn, Ursula              14 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:09.37    2:08.78        
                  30.35     1:03.52 (33.17)     1:37.29 (33.77)     2:08.78 (31.49)
 10 Kropaneva, Sasha L        14 UN-MR                2:15.06    2:08.85        
                  29.53     1:02.84 (33.31)     1:36.24 (33.40)     2:08.85 (32.61)
 11 Arturi, Arianna N         14 Morris County-NJ     2:10.57    2:09.79        
                  29.93     1:03.11 (33.18)     1:37.10 (33.99)     2:09.79 (32.69)
 12 Olivieri, Olivia          13 FREE-MR              2:19.39    2:09.84        
                  30.66     1:03.41 (32.75)     1:36.75 (33.34)     2:09.84 (33.09)
 13 Sweeney, Klara L          14 WEST-MR              2:10.13    2:09.96        
                  30.24     1:03.37 (33.13)     1:37.30 (33.93)     2:09.96 (32.66)
 14 DiPasquale, Isabella S    13 Morris County-NJ     2:12.99    2:10.41        
                  30.44     1:03.63 (33.19)     1:37.76 (34.13)     2:10.41 (32.65)
 15 Iannetta, Ava L           14 WEST-MR              2:13.74    2:10.77        
                  31.07     1:04.90 (33.83)     1:38.01 (33.11)     2:10.77 (32.76)
 16 Yildiz, Nicole            13 UN-MR                2:19.99    2:12.23        
                  30.39     1:04.86 (34.47)     1:38.95 (34.09)     2:12.23 (33.28)
 17 Ng, Trystan S             14 COND-MR              2:04.88    2:12.37        
                  30.18     1:03.51 (33.33)     1:38.38 (34.87)     2:12.37 (33.99)
 18 Gazzara, Kaitlyn M        13 COND-MR              2:21.85    2:12.72        
                  30.61     1:04.77 (34.16)     1:39.46 (34.69)     2:12.72 (33.26)
 19 Callaghan, Anna           14 CFJV-MR              2:17.10    2:14.94        
                  31.12     1:05.36 (34.24)     1:40.76 (35.40)     2:14.94 (34.18)
 20 Taylor, Elisa J           13 COND-MR              2:14.09    2:15.40        
                  30.18     1:04.27 (34.09)     1:40.18 (35.91)     2:15.40 (35.22)
 21 Grizzetti, Cami L         14 Morris County-NJ     2:17.15    2:17.16        
                  31.79     1:06.90 (35.11)     1:42.75 (35.85)     2:17.16 (34.41)
 22 Olivieri, Sophia          13 FREE-MR              2:18.76    2:17.22        
                  31.30     1:04.88 (33.58)     1:41.26 (36.38)     2:17.22 (35.96)
 23 Tyberg, Alexa             14 CFJV-MR              2:12.95    2:18.49        
                  31.14     1:06.46 (35.32)     1:43.19 (36.73)     2:18.49 (35.30)
 24 Leonard, Delaney          13 CFJV-MR              2:18.63    2:18.84        
                  32.41     1:08.07 (35.66)     1:44.50 (36.43)     2:18.84 (34.34)
 25 Lansing, Carolina         13 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:19.24    2:19.69        
                  31.72     1:06.74 (35.02)     1:44.04 (37.30)     2:19.69 (35.65)
 26 Malocha, Jennifer         14 LIFE-NJ              2:26.69    2:19.88        
                  31.54     1:06.94 (35.40)     1:43.97 (37.03)     2:19.88 (35.91)
 27 Sparacino, Ella K         14 Morris County-NJ     2:27.50    2:20.94        
                  32.45     1:08.85 (36.40)     1:46.16 (37.31)     2:20.94 (34.78)
 28 Cuddihy, Grace M          13 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:19.20    2:21.32        
                  32.46     1:08.90 (36.44)     1:45.61 (36.71)     2:21.32 (35.71)
 29 Lippe, Brooke C           14 Morris County-NJ     2:20.69    2:21.48        
 30 Lawson, Livi C            13 COND-MR              2:43.47    2:23.13        
                  31.61     1:07.64 (36.03)     1:46.15 (38.51)     2:23.13 (36.98)
 31 Rosenberg, Sky S          13 COND-MR              2:23.62    2:23.87        
                  31.12     1:07.96 (36.84)     1:46.36 (38.40)     2:23.87 (37.51)
 32 Goldner, Sylvie           14 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:26.34    2:24.29        
                  31.45     1:08.05 (36.60)     1:46.19 (38.14)     2:24.29 (38.10)
 33 Hancock, Lila             13 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:26.90    2:24.84        
                  32.58     1:10.26 (37.68)     1:48.80 (38.54)     2:24.84 (36.04)
 34 Eckert, Jordyn            13 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:27.15    2:24.96        
                  32.65     1:09.86 (37.21)     1:47.93 (38.07)     2:24.96 (37.03)
 35 Angerthal, Tatum          13 CFJV-MR              2:28.46    2:25.02        
                  32.27     1:09.36 (37.09)     1:47.98 (38.62)     2:25.02 (37.04)
 36 Fong, Joline              13 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:16.25    2:25.05        
                  33.24     1:11.20 (37.96)     1:48.54 (37.34)     2:25.05 (36.51)
 37 Bailey, Caity G           14 Morris County-NJ     2:25.70    2:26.41        
                  32.45     1:09.39 (36.94)     1:48.00 (38.61)     2:26.41 (38.41)
 38 Kirsis, Nikoleta N        13 COND-MR              2:37.32    2:26.45        
                  33.06     1:09.61 (36.55)     1:48.45 (38.84)     2:26.45 (38.00)
 39 Monfredo, Olivia          13 COND-MR              2:28.68    2:27.21        
                  32.10     1:09.50 (37.40)     1:49.12 (39.62)     2:27.21 (38.09)
 40 Park, Hannah              13 COND-MR              2:48.99    2:28.91        
                  32.98     1:11.03 (38.05)     1:50.58 (39.55)     2:28.91 (38.33)
 41 Aguilar, Guadalupe        14 COND-MR              2:40.00    2:30.71        
                  33.56     1:12.33 (38.77)     1:52.41 (40.08)     2:30.71 (38.30)
 42 Starikovsky, Marina N     14 COND-MR              2:40.52    2:33.75        
                  33.72     1:12.26 (38.54)     1:53.47 (41.21)     2:33.75 (40.28)
 43 Farbman, Rachel           14 LIFE-NJ              2:33.29    2:36.45        
                  36.07     1:15.58 (39.51)     1:56.18 (40.60)     2:36.45 (40.27)
 44 Brennan, Devin G          13 Morris County-NJ     2:40.00    2:39.21        
                  35.77     1:15.88 (40.11)     1:58.38 (42.50)     2:39.21 (40.83)
 45 Shea, Olivia              13 CFJV-MR              3:20.00    2:41.59        
                  35.96     1:17.03 (41.07)     2:00.33 (43.30)     2:41.59 (41.26)
 46 Maiolo, Julia             14 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:44.61    2:46.98        
                  37.09     1:19.90 (42.81)     2:04.29 (44.39)     2:46.98 (42.69)
 47 Schissler, Ella R         13 Morris County-NJ     2:44.66    2:47.08        
                  37.53     1:20.53 (43.00)     2:03.89 (43.36)     2:47.08 (43.19)
 48 Cataldo, Alyssa           13 CFJV-MR              2:52.75    2:48.51        
                  37.09     1:20.67 (43.58)     2:06.05 (45.38)     2:48.51 (42.46)
 -- Lastras-Castrejon, Danie  14 CFJV-MR              2:34.62         DQ        
      False start
                  33.28     1:11.89 (38.61)     1:52.76 (40.87)          DQ (38.29)
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tsai, Sarah Y             13 WEST-MR              1:02.28      59.79        
                  29.52       59.79 (30.27)                                        
  2 Chen, Lydia G             13 WEST-MR              1:02.45    1:01.54        
                  30.42     1:01.54 (31.12)                                        
  3 Nobile, Ava C             13 FREE-MR              1:04.93    1:03.46        
                  30.65     1:03.46 (32.81)                                        
  4 Iannetta, Ava L           14 WEST-MR              1:06.13    1:04.54        
                  31.38     1:04.54 (33.16)                                        
  5 Gazzara, Kaitlyn M        13 COND-MR              1:06.86    1:05.37        
                  32.47     1:05.37 (32.90)                                        
  6 Dwyer, Grace V            13 COND-MR              1:02.82    1:05.80        
                  31.86     1:05.80 (33.94)                                        
  7 Lewandowski, Izzy S       14 UN-NJ                1:03.31    1:06.03        
                  31.64     1:06.03 (34.39)                                        
  8 Freeman, Cori S           13 COND-MR                   NT    1:06.71        
                  32.58     1:06.71 (34.13)                                        
  9 Arturi, Arianna N         14 Morris County-NJ     1:04.65    1:07.14        
                  32.56     1:07.14 (34.58)                                        
 10 Callaghan, Anna           14 CFJV-MR              1:09.22    1:08.10        
                  33.33     1:08.10 (34.77)                                        
 11 Olivieri, Olivia          13 FREE-MR              1:12.98    1:08.47        
                  33.18     1:08.47 (35.29)                                        
 12 DiPasquale, Isabella S    13 Morris County-NJ     1:08.54    1:08.50        
                  33.86     1:08.50 (34.64)                                        
 13 Malocha, Jennifer         14 LIFE-NJ              1:10.00    1:08.64        
                  32.38     1:08.64 (36.26)                                        
 14 Ng, Trystan S             14 COND-MR              1:03.14    1:08.67        
                  33.87     1:08.67 (34.80)                                        
 15 Kropaneva, Sasha L        14 UN-MR                1:11.01    1:08.91        
                  33.74     1:08.91 (35.17)                                        
 16 Yildiz, Nicole            13 UN-MR                1:09.99    1:09.30        
                  33.83     1:09.30 (35.47)                                        
 17 Anselmi, D'Arcy J         13 COND-MR              1:06.76    1:10.05        
                  34.34     1:10.05 (35.71)                                        
 18 Sweeney, Klara L          14 WEST-MR              1:10.93    1:10.50        
                  34.79     1:10.50 (35.71)                                        
 19 Olivieri, Sophia          13 FREE-MR              1:13.54    1:10.85        
                  34.39     1:10.85 (36.46)                                        
 20 Lansing, Carolina         13 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:13.43    1:12.96        
                  35.87     1:12.96 (37.09)                                        
 21 Tyberg, Alexa             14 CFJV-MR              1:12.98    1:13.00        
                  35.38     1:13.00 (37.62)                                        
 22 Cuddihy, Grace M          13 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:13.50    1:13.63        
                  35.08     1:13.63 (38.55)                                        
 23 Rosenberg, Sky S          13 COND-MR              1:12.98    1:13.91        
                  35.50     1:13.91 (38.41)                                        
 24 Bailey, Caity G           14 Morris County-NJ     1:14.35    1:14.56        
                  36.63     1:14.56 (37.93)                                        
 25 Park, Hannah              13 COND-MR              1:17.61    1:14.92        
                  36.28     1:14.92 (38.64)                                        
 26 Winters, Mia E            13 UN-MR                1:17.99    1:15.34        
                  36.32     1:15.34 (39.02)                                        
 27 Aery, Christine           13 CFJV-MR              1:09.50    1:15.40        
                  36.56     1:15.40 (38.84)                                        
 28 Hamersky, Willa J         13 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:17.39    1:15.70        
                  37.34     1:15.70 (38.36)                                        
 29 Aguilar, Guadalupe        14 COND-MR              1:30.00    1:16.40        
                  37.20     1:16.40 (39.20)                                        
 30 Angerthal, Tatum          13 CFJV-MR              1:17.99    1:16.72        
                  36.77     1:16.72 (39.95)                                        
 31 Brennan, Caroline G       13 FREE-MR              1:22.44    1:17.32        
                  37.05     1:17.32 (40.27)                                        
 32 Dillon, Grace             14 CFJV-MR              1:18.03    1:17.97        
                  37.46     1:17.97 (40.51)                                        
 33 Sparacino, Ella K         14 Morris County-NJ     1:17.63    1:18.46        
                  38.02     1:18.46 (40.44)                                        
 34 Hancock, Lila             13 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:19.61    1:18.78        
                  38.94     1:18.78 (39.84)                                        
 35 Lastras-Castrejon, Danie  14 CFJV-MR              1:21.08    1:18.96        
                  37.45     1:18.96 (41.51)                                        
 36 Starikovsky, Marina N     14 COND-MR              1:19.99    1:18.98        
                  37.97     1:18.98 (41.01)                                        
 37 Monfredo, Olivia          13 COND-MR              1:20.10    1:19.12        
                  38.40     1:19.12 (40.72)                                        
 38 Elwell, Nicole J          13 FREE-MR              1:22.35    1:19.83        
                  38.53     1:19.83 (41.30)                                        
 39 Devaney, Aine O           13 COND-MR              1:22.18    1:20.55        
                  38.77     1:20.55 (41.78)                                        
 40 Shea, Olivia              13 CFJV-MR              1:21.32    1:21.06        
                  39.75     1:21.06 (41.31)                                        
 41 Kelly, Katie              13 CFJV-MR              1:16.65    1:21.35        
                  39.61     1:21.35 (41.74)                                        
 42 Brennan, Devin G          13 Morris County-NJ     1:31.76    1:21.48        
                  40.75     1:21.48 (40.73)                                        
 43 Farbman, Rachel           14 LIFE-NJ              1:21.02    1:22.32        
                  39.96     1:22.32 (42.36)                                        
 44 Brown, Ella               14 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    1:22.68        
 45 Schissler, Ella R         13 Morris County-NJ     1:22.77    1:26.31        
                  42.09     1:26.31 (44.22)                                        
 46 Sarkar, Sneha             13 COND-MR                   NT    1:39.54        
                  47.28     1:39.54 (52.26)                                        
 47 Cerda, Angelica I         13 COND-MR              2:00.00    2:08.47        
 -- Raymond, Netta M          14 FREE-MR              1:29.99         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
                  44.29                                                            
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tsai, Sarah Y             13 WEST-MR              2:13.36    2:11.28        
                  30.95     1:03.79 (32.84)     1:37.49 (33.70)     2:11.28 (33.79)
  2 Gazzara, Kaitlyn M        13 COND-MR              2:18.76    2:16.94        
                  32.96     1:07.36 (34.40)     1:42.29 (34.93)     2:16.94 (34.65)
  3 Lewandowski, Izzy S       14 UN-NJ                2:14.77    2:18.81        
                  32.79     1:07.46 (34.67)     1:43.35 (35.89)     2:18.81 (35.46)
  4 Ng, Trystan S             14 COND-MR              2:17.56    2:21.68        
                  34.06     1:10.18 (36.12)     1:46.60 (36.42)     2:21.68 (35.08)
  5 Arturi, Arianna N         14 Morris County-NJ     2:18.26    2:23.96        
                  33.54     1:10.21 (36.67)     1:48.14 (37.93)     2:23.96 (35.82)
  6 Callaghan, Anna           14 CFJV-MR              2:26.95    2:27.97        
                  34.31     1:11.58 (37.27)     1:50.78 (39.20)     2:27.97 (37.19)
  7 Anselmi, D'Arcy J         13 COND-MR              2:30.59    2:28.07        
                  35.77     1:13.31 (37.54)     1:51.34 (38.03)     2:28.07 (36.73)
  8 Olivieri, Sophia          13 FREE-MR              2:37.07    2:28.45        
                  34.88     1:11.67 (36.79)     1:50.54 (38.87)     2:28.45 (37.91)
  9 DiPasquale, Isabella S    13 Morris County-NJ     2:28.84    2:29.89        
                  35.25     1:12.73 (37.48)     1:51.45 (38.72)     2:29.89 (38.44)
 10 Tyberg, Alexa             14 CFJV-MR              2:33.21    2:32.85        
                  35.84     1:14.77 (38.93)     1:54.31 (39.54)     2:32.85 (38.54)
 11 Kirsis, Nikoleta N        13 COND-MR              2:34.00    2:33.59        
                  35.81     1:14.76 (38.95)     1:54.62 (39.86)     2:33.59 (38.97)
 12 Lansing, Carolina         13 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:55.11    2:38.68        
                  38.03     1:18.81 (40.78)     1:58.60 (39.79)     2:38.68 (40.08)
 13 Bailey, Caity G           14 Morris County-NJ     2:37.00    2:40.23        
                  36.48     1:17.11 (40.63)     1:59.00 (41.89)     2:40.23 (41.23)
 14 Monfredo, Olivia          13 COND-MR              2:55.00    2:43.27        
                  38.05     1:19.86 (41.81)     2:01.80 (41.94)     2:43.27 (41.47)
 15 Espino, Justine D         14 COND-MR              2:51.69    2:43.29        
                  38.45     1:20.29 (41.84)     2:02.27 (41.98)     2:43.29 (41.02)
 16 Dillon, Grace             14 CFJV-MR              2:39.67    2:43.92        
                  38.66     1:20.22 (41.56)     2:03.50 (43.28)     2:43.92 (40.42)
 17 Aguilar, Guadalupe        14 COND-MR              3:00.00    2:44.02        
                  38.02     1:19.85 (41.83)     2:03.50 (43.65)     2:44.02 (40.52)
 18 Elwell, Nicole J          13 FREE-MR              2:59.13    2:47.77        
                  39.21                             2:06.89 ( )     2:47.77 (40.88)
 19 Shea, Olivia              13 CFJV-MR              2:53.88    2:50.95        
                  38.88     1:22.97 (44.09)     2:07.59 (44.62)     2:50.95 (43.36)
 20 Brennan, Devin G          13 Morris County-NJ     3:25.05    2:53.44        
                  42.41     1:26.35 (43.94)     2:10.94 (44.59)     2:53.44 (42.50)
 21 Young, Emily A            13 Morris County-NJ     2:55.25    2:55.34        
                  41.66     1:26.65 (44.99)   2:55.34 (1:28.69)                    
 22 Brown, Ella               14 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    2:55.81        
                  40.37   2:55.81 (2:15.44)                                        
 23 Stasiorek, Julia          13 Morris County-NJ     3:05.05    2:58.23        
                                1:28.17 ( )   2:58.23 (1:30.06)                    
 -- Cataldo, Alyssa           13 CFJV-MR              3:30.00         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
                  47.06     1:36.28 (49.22)     2:27.21 (50.93)                    
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Goldner, Sylvie           14 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:14.60    1:11.79        
                  33.94     1:11.79 (37.85)                                        
  2 Chen, Lydia G             13 WEST-MR              1:12.10    1:12.14        
                  34.61     1:12.14 (37.53)                                        
  3 Nobile, Ava C             13 FREE-MR              1:14.15    1:12.85        
                  34.58     1:12.85 (38.27)                                        
  4 Rossi, Elena              13 WEST-MR              1:14.58    1:13.77        
                  35.24     1:13.77 (38.53)                                        
  5 Horn, Ursula              14 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:12.98    1:14.79        
                  34.50     1:14.79 (40.29)                                        
  6 Fong, Joline              13 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:14.96    1:18.13        
                  36.87     1:18.13 (41.26)                                        
  7 Elwell, Josie H           14 FREE-MR              1:20.96    1:18.35        
                  36.89     1:18.35 (41.46)                                        
  8 Eckert, Jordyn            13 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:18.11    1:18.36        
                  36.85     1:18.36 (41.51)                                        
  9 Freeman, Cori S           13 COND-MR              1:21.39    1:18.39        
                  37.82     1:18.39 (40.57)                                        
 10 Dwyer, Grace V            13 COND-MR              1:18.83    1:18.64        
                  37.09     1:18.64 (41.55)                                        
 11 Dillon, Grace             14 CFJV-MR              1:19.64    1:19.53        
                  37.19     1:19.53 (42.34)                                        
 12 Chiulli, Bella M          14 COND-MR              1:15.89    1:19.66        
                  38.11     1:19.66 (41.55)                                        
 13 Lewandowski, Izzy S       14 UN-NJ                1:18.92    1:19.76        
                  37.67     1:19.76 (42.09)                                        
 14 Anselmi, D'Arcy J         13 COND-MR              1:18.80    1:20.30        
                  38.32     1:20.30 (41.98)                                        
 15 Sanchez, Melanie B        13 COND-MR              1:22.08    1:20.35        
                  38.29     1:20.35 (42.06)                                        
 16 Taylor, Elisa J           13 COND-MR              1:17.67    1:20.39        
                  38.14     1:20.39 (42.25)                                        
 17 Grizzetti, Cami L         14 Morris County-NJ     1:19.63    1:20.98        
                  38.84     1:20.98 (42.14)                                        
 17 Rosenberg, Sky S          13 COND-MR              1:23.39    1:20.98        
                  38.02     1:20.98 (42.96)                                        
 19 Lawson, Livi C            13 COND-MR                   NT    1:22.63        
                  38.03     1:22.63 (44.60)                                        
 20 Leonard, Delaney          13 CFJV-MR              1:20.32    1:23.60        
                  39.96     1:23.60 (43.64)                                        
 21 Winters, Mia E            13 UN-MR                1:25.99    1:23.81        
                  39.29     1:23.81 (44.52)                                        
 22 Kropaneva, Sasha L        14 UN-MR                1:20.99    1:24.06        
                  39.15     1:24.06 (44.91)                                        
 23 Kirsis, Nikoleta N        13 COND-MR              1:24.77    1:24.15        
                  39.93     1:24.15 (44.22)                                        
 24 Aery, Christine           13 CFJV-MR              1:19.79    1:24.48        
                  39.05     1:24.48 (45.43)                                        
 25 Elwell, Nicole J          13 FREE-MR              1:24.72    1:24.79        
                  39.44     1:24.79 (45.35)                                        
 26 Brennan, Caroline G       13 FREE-MR              1:28.29    1:25.02        
                  39.62     1:25.02 (45.40)                                        
 27 Brown, Ella               14 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    1:25.76        
                  39.52     1:25.76 (46.24)                                        
 28 Hamersky, Willa J         13 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:27.31    1:27.14        
                  41.12     1:27.14 (46.02)                                        
 29 Monfredo, Olivia          13 COND-MR              1:28.89    1:29.96        
                  42.98     1:29.96 (46.98)                                        
 30 Kelly, Katie              13 CFJV-MR              1:30.07    1:30.92        
                  42.47     1:30.92 (48.45)                                        
 31 Starikovsky, Marina N     14 COND-MR              1:32.97    1:31.06        
                  43.73     1:31.06 (47.33)                                        
 32 Devaney, Aine O           13 COND-MR              1:34.58    1:31.64        
                  43.93     1:31.64 (47.71)                                        
 33 Maiolo, Julia             14 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:29.12    1:35.91        
                  45.05     1:35.91 (50.86)                                        
 34 Cataldo, Alyssa           13 CFJV-MR              1:45.75    1:43.08        
                  47.70     1:43.08 (55.38)                                        
 35 Cerda, Angelica I         13 COND-MR              2:20.00    2:16.52        
                1:02.60   2:16.52 (1:13.92)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Arciniegas, Francesca     14 COND-MR              2:28.50    2:34.62        
                  35.43     1:14.80 (39.37)     1:54.47 (39.67)     2:34.62 (40.15)
  2 Goldner, Sylvie           14 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:40.98    2:36.72        
                  35.33     1:15.05 (39.72)     1:55.87 (40.82)     2:36.72 (40.85)
  3 Rossi, Elena              13 WEST-MR              2:40.52    2:36.80        
                  37.25     1:17.20 (39.95)     1:57.84 (40.64)     2:36.80 (38.96)
  4 Horn, Ursula              14 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:36.18    2:44.25        
                  37.68     1:20.85 (43.17)     2:03.56 (42.71)     2:44.25 (40.69)
  5 Dwyer, Grace V            13 COND-MR              2:47.84    2:47.29        
                  38.44     1:21.18 (42.74)     2:04.73 (43.55)     2:47.29 (42.56)
  6 Anselmi, D'Arcy J         13 COND-MR              2:49.62    2:48.44        
                  38.95     1:21.99 (43.04)     2:05.87 (43.88)     2:48.44 (42.57)
  7 Freeman, Cori S           13 COND-MR              2:47.16    2:49.05        
                  37.88     1:21.25 (43.37)     2:05.95 (44.70)     2:49.05 (43.10)
  8 Arturi, Arianna N         14 Morris County-NJ     2:50.88    2:50.43        
                  37.57     1:22.32 (44.75)     2:05.95 (43.63)     2:50.43 (44.48)
  9 Fong, Joline              13 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:40.02    2:50.48        
                  39.53     1:23.37 (43.84)     2:07.20 (43.83)     2:50.48 (43.28)
 10 Taylor, Elisa J           13 COND-MR              2:45.65    2:50.77        
                  38.22     1:21.30 (43.08)     2:06.14 (44.84)     2:50.77 (44.63)
 11 Yoo, Katie C              13 LIFE-NJ              3:05.78    2:53.29        
                  39.73     1:22.99 (43.26)     2:07.57 (44.58)     2:53.29 (45.72)
 12 Grizzetti, Cami L         14 Morris County-NJ     2:51.50    2:53.99        
                  40.83     1:24.38 (43.55)     2:08.72 (44.34)     2:53.99 (45.27)
 13 Rosenberg, Sky S          13 COND-MR              3:06.00    2:55.32        
                  38.98     1:24.74 (45.76)     2:10.39 (45.65)     2:55.32 (44.93)
 14 Dillon, Grace             14 CFJV-MR              2:54.75    2:55.50        
                  38.51     1:24.74 (46.23)     2:11.36 (46.62)     2:55.50 (44.14)
 15 Eckert, Jordyn            13 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    2:55.52        
                  38.32     1:24.12 (45.80)     2:10.73 (46.61)     2:55.52 (44.79)
 16 Elwell, Nicole J          13 FREE-MR              2:59.27    3:02.00        
                  38.96     1:26.25 (47.29)     2:14.10 (47.85)     3:02.00 (47.90)
 17 Mallon, Faith E           14 COND-MR              2:55.00    3:04.18        
                  42.86     1:30.18 (47.32)     2:17.36 (47.18)     3:04.18 (46.82)
 18 Risbud, Madeline          13 LIFE-NJ              3:50.21    3:04.55        
                  41.89     1:29.60 (47.71)     2:16.13 (46.53)     3:04.55 (48.42)
 19 Aery, Christine           13 CFJV-MR              2:51.28    3:08.49        
                  41.55     1:30.11 (48.56)     2:19.65 (49.54)     3:08.49 (48.84)
 20 Maiolo, Julia             14 Manhattan Makos-MR   3:17.40    3:23.14        
                  45.88     1:38.01 (52.13)     2:30.72 (52.71)     3:23.14 (52.42)
 21 Bailey, Caity G           14 Morris County-NJ     3:20.05    3:25.11        
                  47.25     1:40.01 (52.76)     2:33.87 (53.86)     3:25.11 (51.24)
 22 Lastras-Castrejon, Danie  14 CFJV-MR              3:39.83    3:31.33        
                  47.44     1:41.62 (54.18)     2:37.33 (55.71)     3:31.33 (54.00)
 23 Young, Emily A            13 Morris County-NJ     3:35.05    3:32.27        
                  50.73     1:44.99 (54.26)     2:39.32 (54.33)     3:32.27 (52.95)
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Arciniegas, Francesca     14 COND-MR                58.67    1:01.86        
                  29.03     1:01.86 (32.83)                                        
  2 Rossi, Elena              13 WEST-MR              1:06.71    1:02.52        
                  29.55     1:02.52 (32.97)                                        
  3 Chiulli, Bella M          14 COND-MR                59.23    1:04.13        
                  29.62     1:04.13 (34.51)                                        
  4 Sanchez, Melanie B        13 COND-MR              1:03.63    1:05.39        
                  30.88     1:05.39 (34.51)                                        
  5 Dwyer, Grace V            13 COND-MR              1:04.61    1:05.72        
                  30.72     1:05.72 (35.00)                                        
  6 Fan, Alyssa Y             13 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:07.48    1:06.63        
                  30.91     1:06.63 (35.72)                                        
  7 Nobile, Ava C             13 FREE-MR              1:07.06    1:06.74        
                  31.55     1:06.74 (35.19)                                        
  8 Leonard, Delaney          13 CFJV-MR              1:02.53    1:06.97        
                  31.79     1:06.97 (35.18)                                        
  9 Ng, Trystan S             14 COND-MR              1:02.52    1:07.27        
                  31.27     1:07.27 (36.00)                                        
 10 Anselmi, D'Arcy J         13 COND-MR              1:06.43    1:07.31        
                  32.23     1:07.31 (35.08)                                        
 11 Elwell, Josie H           14 FREE-MR              1:08.60    1:07.48        
                  31.48     1:07.48 (36.00)                                        
 12 Freeman, Cori S           13 COND-MR              1:10.15    1:08.73        
                  32.57     1:08.73 (36.16)                                        
 13 Lewandowski, Izzy S       14 UN-NJ                1:04.42    1:09.07        
                  32.34     1:09.07 (36.73)                                        
 14 Malocha, Jennifer         14 LIFE-NJ              1:09.52    1:09.35        
                  32.11     1:09.35 (37.24)                                        
 15 Taylor, Elisa J           13 COND-MR              1:15.69    1:09.54        
                  32.21     1:09.54 (37.33)                                        
 16 Rosenberg, Sky S          13 COND-MR              1:16.45    1:09.74        
                  32.25     1:09.74 (37.49)                                        
 17 DiPasquale, Isabella S    13 Morris County-NJ     1:09.39    1:10.79        
                  32.91     1:10.79 (37.88)                                        
 18 Gazzara, Kaitlyn M        13 COND-MR              1:14.44    1:11.35        
                  33.65     1:11.35 (37.70)                                        
 19 Yildiz, Nicole            13 UN-MR                1:06.99    1:12.30        
                  33.41     1:12.30 (38.89)                                        
 20 Cuddihy, Grace M          13 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:14.18    1:13.40        
                  33.71     1:13.40 (39.69)                                        
 21 Olivieri, Sophia          13 FREE-MR              1:21.46    1:13.57        
                  32.75     1:13.57 (40.82)                                        
 22 Olivieri, Olivia          13 FREE-MR              1:16.58    1:13.64        
                  33.80     1:13.64 (39.84)                                        
 23 Sparacino, Ella K         14 Morris County-NJ     1:14.72    1:14.08        
                  35.49     1:14.08 (38.59)                                        
 24 Kirkorian, Karen          13 LIFE-NJ              1:16.13    1:14.18        
                  34.25     1:14.18 (39.93)                                        
 25 Eckert, Jordyn            13 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:22.37    1:14.84        
                  33.11     1:14.84 (41.73)                                        
 26 Angerthal, Tatum          13 CFJV-MR              1:18.04    1:15.44        
                  34.32     1:15.44 (41.12)                                        
 27 Starikovsky, Marina N     14 COND-MR              1:17.26    1:15.49        
                  34.31     1:15.49 (41.18)                                        
 28 Yoo, Katie C              13 LIFE-NJ              1:24.55    1:17.86        
                  36.64     1:17.86 (41.22)                                        
 29 Hamersky, Willa J         13 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:25.18    1:18.09        
                  36.42     1:18.09 (41.67)                                        
 30 Monfredo, Olivia          13 COND-MR              1:50.19    1:19.03        
                  35.87     1:19.03 (43.16)                                        
 31 Callaghan, Anna           14 CFJV-MR              1:14.12    1:19.11        
                  36.80     1:19.11 (42.31)                                        
 32 Hancock, Lila             13 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:18.90    1:19.43        
                  36.72     1:19.43 (42.71)                                        
 33 Kirsis, Nikoleta N        13 COND-MR              1:24.13    1:21.01        
                  37.60     1:21.01 (43.41)                                        
 34 Risbud, Madeline          13 LIFE-NJ              1:25.31    1:23.10        
                  37.97     1:23.10 (45.13)                                        
 35 Mallon, Faith E           14 COND-MR              1:32.42    1:24.55        
                  39.05     1:24.55 (45.50)                                        
 36 Aguilar, Guadalupe        14 COND-MR              1:45.00    1:26.15        
                  39.21     1:26.15 (46.94)                                        
 37 Tyberg, Alexa             14 CFJV-MR              1:21.23    1:29.93        
                  40.95     1:29.93 (48.98)                                        
 38 Espino, Justine D         14 COND-MR              1:38.85    1:35.82        
                  41.03     1:35.82 (54.79)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Arciniegas, Francesca     14 COND-MR              2:13.61    2:16.77        
                  30.86     1:05.70 (34.84)     1:41.72 (36.02)     2:16.77 (35.05)
  2 Rossi, Elena              13 WEST-MR              2:23.22    2:18.39        
                  31.76     1:07.07 (35.31)     1:43.86 (36.79)     2:18.39 (34.53)
  3 Sanchez, Melanie B        13 COND-MR              2:33.68    2:24.50        
                  32.18     1:08.46 (36.28)     1:46.32 (37.86)     2:24.50 (38.18)
  4 Fan, Alyssa Y             13 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:24.14    2:27.31        
                  32.04     1:09.03 (36.99)     1:47.74 (38.71)     2:27.31 (39.57)
  5 Elwell, Josie H           14 FREE-MR              2:45.72    2:36.52        
                  33.15     1:11.58 (38.43)     1:54.19 (42.61)     2:36.52 (42.33)
  6 DiPasquale, Isabella S    13 Morris County-NJ     2:32.05    2:39.06        
                  35.43     1:13.92 (38.49)     1:57.84 (43.92)     2:39.06 (41.22)
  7 Lippe, Brooke C           14 Morris County-NJ     2:35.44    2:47.24        
                  34.76     1:18.66 (43.90)     2:03.30 (44.64)     2:47.24 (43.94)
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tsai, Sarah Y             13 WEST-MR              2:21.80    2:21.04        
                  31.25     1:05.00 (33.75)     1:48.14 (43.14)     2:21.04 (32.90)
  2 Dwyer, Grace V            13 COND-MR              2:15.78    2:21.19        
                  30.85     1:06.55 (35.70)     1:50.04 (43.49)     2:21.19 (31.15)
  3 Nobile, Ava C             13 FREE-MR              2:23.37    2:21.88        
                  32.17     1:06.77 (34.60)     1:48.43 (41.66)     2:21.88 (33.45)
  4 Sanchez, Melanie B        13 COND-MR              2:20.97    2:23.36        
                  30.98     1:08.03 (37.05)     1:51.15 (43.12)     2:23.36 (32.21)
  5 Fan, Alyssa Y             13 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:25.53    2:23.78        
                  31.29     1:08.39 (37.10)     1:50.72 (42.33)     2:23.78 (33.06)
  6 Elwell, Josie H           14 FREE-MR              2:26.49    2:24.77        
                  31.87     1:08.25 (36.38)     1:53.40 (45.15)     2:24.77 (31.37)
  7 Horn, Ursula              14 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:24.17    2:25.69        
                  32.46     1:10.11 (37.65)     1:52.19 (42.08)     2:25.69 (33.50)
  8 Taylor, Elisa J           13 COND-MR              2:26.36    2:28.18        
                  31.95     1:09.20 (37.25)     1:54.16 (44.96)     2:28.18 (34.02)
  9 Lewandowski, Izzy S       14 UN-NJ                2:21.74    2:29.16        
                  31.42     1:07.14 (35.72)     1:52.76 (45.62)     2:29.16 (36.40)
 10 Arturi, Arianna N         14 Morris County-NJ     2:25.82    2:29.22        
                  33.07     1:09.92 (36.85)     1:55.58 (45.66)     2:29.22 (33.64)
 11 Yildiz, Nicole            13 UN-MR                2:29.99    2:30.47        
                  33.24     1:11.10 (37.86)     1:55.45 (44.35)     2:30.47 (35.02)
 12 Olivieri, Olivia          13 FREE-MR              2:41.32    2:32.85        
                  32.60     1:09.91 (37.31)     1:58.92 (49.01)     2:32.85 (33.93)
 13 Goldner, Sylvie           14 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:40.49    2:32.89        
                  34.26     1:14.05 (39.79)     1:56.33 (42.28)     2:32.89 (36.56)
 14 Leonard, Delaney          13 CFJV-MR              2:28.37    2:33.65        
                  33.83     1:11.58 (37.75)     1:59.22 (47.64)     2:33.65 (34.43)
 15 Fong, Joline              13 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:28.42    2:34.43        
                  32.54     1:12.24 (39.70)     1:56.74 (44.50)     2:34.43 (37.69)
 16 DiPasquale, Isabella S    13 Morris County-NJ     2:32.15    2:34.53        
                  33.11     1:11.56 (38.45)     1:59.67 (48.11)     2:34.53 (34.86)
 17 Malocha, Jennifer         14 LIFE-NJ              2:43.21    2:37.03        
                  32.12     1:09.60 (37.48)     2:00.48 (50.88)     2:37.03 (36.55)
 18 Grizzetti, Cami L         14 Morris County-NJ     2:32.53    2:38.01        
                  35.62     1:15.79 (40.17)     2:01.31 (45.52)     2:38.01 (36.70)
 19 Cuddihy, Grace M          13 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:37.78    2:38.42        
                  33.59     1:14.74 (41.15)     2:03.28 (48.54)     2:38.42 (35.14)
 20 Angerthal, Tatum          13 CFJV-MR              2:47.41    2:39.83        
                  33.48     1:14.60 (41.12)     2:01.83 (47.23)     2:39.83 (38.00)
 21 Kirkorian, Karen          13 LIFE-NJ              3:01.06    2:40.33        
                  34.79     1:15.25 (40.46)     2:03.97 (48.72)     2:40.33 (36.36)
 22 Lansing, Carolina         13 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:39.31    2:40.92        
                  35.65     1:15.21 (39.56)     2:04.36 (49.15)     2:40.92 (36.56)
 23 Hamersky, Willa J         13 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:47.92    2:44.19        
                  35.62     1:16.71 (41.09)     2:06.23 (49.52)     2:44.19 (37.96)
 24 Sparacino, Ella K         14 Morris County-NJ     2:46.58    2:45.64        
                  35.95     1:17.41 (41.46)     2:08.96 (51.55)     2:45.64 (36.68)
 25 Starikovsky, Marina N     14 COND-MR              2:51.26    2:48.14        
                  35.12     1:18.24 (43.12)     2:10.34 (52.10)     2:48.14 (37.80)
 26 Hancock, Lila             13 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:46.09    2:49.14        
                  36.58     1:20.91 (44.33)     2:10.66 (49.75)     2:49.14 (38.48)
 27 Bailey, Caity G           14 Morris County-NJ     2:49.00    2:50.81        
                  36.99     1:18.62 (41.63)     2:13.81 (55.19)     2:50.81 (37.00)
 28 Aery, Christine           13 CFJV-MR              2:41.52    2:54.98        
                  38.38     1:22.58 (44.20)     2:11.91 (49.33)     2:54.98 (43.07)
 29 Brown, Ella               14 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    2:57.34        
                  35.66     1:22.95 (47.29)     2:14.26 (51.31)     2:57.34 (43.08)
 30 Lastras-Castrejon, Danie  14 CFJV-MR              3:00.23    2:57.51        
                  37.62     1:21.84 (44.22)     2:18.27 (56.43)     2:57.51 (39.24)
 31 Stasiorek, Julia          13 Morris County-NJ     3:05.05    2:57.60        
                  41.44     1:26.22 (44.78)     2:15.49 (49.27)     2:57.60 (42.11)
 32 Brennan, Devin G          13 Morris County-NJ     3:30.05    3:01.43        
                  43.03     1:27.73 (44.70)     2:20.80 (53.07)     3:01.43 (40.63)
 33 Young, Emily A            13 Morris County-NJ     3:00.76    3:04.62        
                  40.99     1:27.42 (46.43)     2:22.59 (55.17)     3:04.62 (42.03)
 34 Maiolo, Julia             14 Manhattan Makos-MR   3:09.08    3:04.68        
                  40.83     1:31.30 (50.47)     2:23.23 (51.93)     3:04.68 (41.45)
 35 Cataldo, Alyssa           13 CFJV-MR              3:20.99    3:15.97        
                  47.17     1:35.12 (47.95)     2:32.46 (57.34)     3:15.97 (43.51)
 -- Shea, Olivia              13 CFJV-MR              3:08.05         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
                  46.75     1:36.20 (49.45)                                        
 
Girls 13 & Over 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cornish, Kristin A        13 WEST-MR             10:39.21   10:23.08        
                  28.64       59.65 (31.01)     1:30.97 (31.32)     2:02.42 (31.45)
        2:34.18 (31.76)     3:05.81 (31.63)     3:37.63 (31.82)     4:09.24 (31.61)
        4:41.02 (31.78)     5:12.61 (31.59)     5:44.20 (31.59)     6:15.49 (31.29)
        6:46.94 (31.45)     7:18.52 (31.58)     7:50.04 (31.52)     8:21.33 (31.29)
        8:52.24 (30.91)     9:23.06 (30.82)     9:53.74 (30.68)    10:23.08 (29.34)
  2 Gjertsen, Emily A         15 WEST-MR             10:24.75   10:23.89        
                  28.82       59.60 (30.78)     1:30.89 (31.29)     2:02.47 (31.58)
        2:34.30 (31.83)     3:06.04 (31.74)     3:37.73 (31.69)     4:09.28 (31.55)
        4:40.91 (31.63)     5:12.43 (31.52)     5:43.90 (31.47)     6:15.25 (31.35)
        6:46.74 (31.49)     7:18.43 (31.69)     7:50.05 (31.62)     8:21.59 (31.54)
        8:52.90 (31.31)     9:23.87 (30.97)     9:54.47 (30.60)    10:23.89 (29.42)
  3 Evangelista, Ryan P       16 COND-MR             10:12.28   10:42.25        
                  28.69       59.67 (30.98)     1:31.19 (31.52)     2:03.19 (32.00)
        2:35.20 (32.01)     3:07.19 (31.99)     3:39.15 (31.96)     4:11.36 (32.21)
        4:43.64 (32.28)     5:16.15 (32.51)     5:48.51 (32.36)     6:21.17 (32.66)
        6:53.61 (32.44)     7:26.65 (33.04)     7:59.28 (32.63)     8:32.03 (32.75)
        9:04.86 (32.83)     9:37.69 (32.83)    10:10.61 (32.92)    10:42.25 (31.64)
  4 Reyna, Salma              13 WEST-MR             12:35.43   10:56.82        
                  29.99     1:02.49 (32.50)     1:35.43 (32.94)     2:08.19 (32.76)
        2:41.51 (33.32)     3:14.99 (33.48)     3:48.49 (33.50)     4:21.86 (33.37)
        4:55.29 (33.43)     5:28.34 (33.05)     6:01.50 (33.16)     6:35.01 (33.51)
        7:08.35 (33.34)     7:41.55 (33.20)     8:14.67 (33.12)     8:47.07 (32.40)
        9:19.58 (32.51)     9:52.29 (32.71)    10:24.78 (32.49)    10:56.82 (32.04)
  5 Dwyer, Grace V            13 COND-MR             10:48.08   10:58.83        
                  30.07     1:02.17 (32.10)     1:34.77 (32.60)     2:07.77 (33.00)
        2:40.85 (33.08)     3:14.26 (33.41)     3:47.50 (33.24)     4:20.48 (32.98)
        4:53.86 (33.38)     5:27.23 (33.37)     6:00.62 (33.39)     6:33.99 (33.37)
        7:07.45 (33.46)     7:40.99 (33.54)     8:14.42 (33.43)     8:47.78 (33.36)
        9:21.17 (33.39)     9:54.53 (33.36)    10:27.43 (32.90)    10:58.83 (31.40)
  6 Sucher, Sarah             15 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT   11:13.59        
                  29.50     1:02.77 (33.27)     1:35.95 (33.18)     2:08.86 (32.91)
        2:42.64 (33.78)     3:16.80 (34.16)     3:51.10 (34.30)     4:24.98 (33.88)
        4:59.23 (34.25)     5:34.02 (34.79)     6:07.98 (33.96)     6:42.46 (34.48)
        7:17.28 (34.82)     7:51.79 (34.51)     8:26.68 (34.89)     9:01.23 (34.55)
        9:34.72 (33.49)    10:08.79 (34.07)    10:41.66 (32.87)    11:13.59 (31.93)
  7 Freeman, Cori S           13 COND-MR             11:35.00   11:36.40        
                  31.49     1:06.44 (34.95)     1:42.19 (35.75)     2:17.32 (35.13)
        2:52.96 (35.64)     3:28.56 (35.60)     4:04.08 (35.52)     4:39.29 (35.21)
        5:14.31 (35.02)     5:49.41 (35.10)     6:23.50 (34.09)     6:59.12 (35.62)
        7:33.89 (34.77)     8:09.02 (35.13)     8:44.66 (35.64)     9:19.16 (34.50)
        9:54.41 (35.25)    10:29.14 (34.73)    11:03.89 (34.75)    11:36.40 (32.51)
  8 Horn, Ursula              14 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT   11:41.80        
                  30.91     1:06.20 (35.29)     1:41.32 (35.12)     2:16.60 (35.28)
        2:51.98 (35.38)     3:27.33 (35.35)     4:03.22 (35.89)     4:38.84 (35.62)
        5:14.82 (35.98)     5:51.27 (36.45)     6:26.16 (34.89)     7:02.27 (36.11)
        7:37.84 (35.57)     8:13.34 (35.50)     8:48.77 (35.43)     9:23.91 (35.14)
        9:59.36 (35.45)    10:34.07 (34.71)    11:08.57 (34.50)    11:41.80 (33.23)
  9 Tyberg, Alexa             14 CFJV-MR             12:05.91   11:54.87        
 10 Noncarrow, Katie L        18 COND-MR             11:29.07   12:00.21        
                  31.48     1:06.41 (34.93)     1:41.64 (35.23)     2:17.16 (35.52)
        2:53.09 (35.93)     3:29.26 (36.17)     4:05.51 (36.25)     4:42.02 (36.51)
        5:18.59 (36.57)     5:54.97 (36.38)     6:31.51 (36.54)     7:07.96 (36.45)
        7:44.65 (36.69)     8:21.60 (36.95)     8:58.46 (36.86)     9:35.21 (36.75)
       10:12.02 (36.81)    10:49.09 (37.07)    11:25.72 (36.63)    12:00.21 (34.49)
 11 Molestina, Ana T          18 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT   12:09.35        
                  31.78     1:06.01 (34.23)     1:41.07 (35.06)     2:16.38 (35.31)
        2:52.04 (35.66)     3:28.20 (36.16)     4:04.41 (36.21)     4:40.98 (36.57)
        5:17.80 (36.82)     5:55.04 (37.24)     6:31.99 (36.95)     7:09.30 (37.31)
        7:46.61 (37.31)     8:24.53 (37.92)     9:02.16 (37.63)     9:39.79 (37.63)
       10:17.52 (37.73)    10:55.11 (37.59)    11:32.64 (37.53)    12:09.35 (36.71)
 12 Block, Alexandra V        16 COND-MR             12:34.43   12:22.30        
                  31.44     1:06.61 (35.17)     1:43.23 (36.62)     2:20.32 (37.09)
        2:57.95 (37.63)     3:35.49 (37.54)     4:13.02 (37.53)     4:50.82 (37.80)
        5:28.70 (37.88)     6:06.46 (37.76)     6:44.40 (37.94)     7:22.46 (38.06)
        8:00.38 (37.92)     8:38.33 (37.95)     9:16.35 (38.02)     9:54.30 (37.95)
       10:32.16 (37.86)    11:09.74 (37.58)    11:46.65 (36.91)    12:22.30 (35.65)
 13 Block, Isabella L         16 COND-MR             12:58.52   12:45.53        
                  33.07     1:09.99 (36.92)     1:48.55 (38.56)     2:27.57 (39.02)
        3:06.71 (39.14)     3:45.85 (39.14)     4:24.84 (38.99)     5:03.84 (39.00)
        5:43.12 (39.28)     6:22.24 (39.12)     7:01.24 (39.00)     7:39.97 (38.73)
        8:18.53 (38.56)     8:57.38 (38.85)     9:35.98 (38.60)    10:13.39 (37.41)
       10:51.60 (38.21)    11:29.90 (38.30)    12:08.06 (38.16)    12:45.53 (37.47)
 14 Hancock, Lila             13 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT   13:21.10        
 
Girls 13 & Over 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Megan C              14 WEST-MR              4:41.02    4:37.80        
                  30.74     1:05.55 (34.81)     1:42.21 (36.66)     2:18.08 (35.87)
        2:56.08 (38.00)     3:35.70 (39.62)     4:07.29 (31.59)     4:37.80 (30.51)
  2 Rossi, Elena              13 WEST-MR              4:57.07    4:46.66        
                  31.24     1:07.05 (35.81)     1:44.90 (37.85)     2:21.61 (36.71)
        3:02.56 (40.95)     3:43.03 (40.47)     4:15.42 (32.39)     4:46.66 (31.24)
  3 Uttaro, Elena P           17 FREE-MR              4:48.54    4:47.36        
                  29.49     1:03.57 (34.08)     1:39.86 (36.29)     2:16.01 (36.15)
        2:56.46 (40.45)     3:38.36 (41.90)     4:13.61 (35.25)     4:47.36 (33.75)
  4 Cianciotto, Danielle C    16 FREE-MR              4:42.62    4:48.99        
                  30.82     1:06.78 (35.96)     1:44.18 (37.40)     2:20.39 (36.21)
        3:00.94 (40.55)     3:41.60 (40.66)     4:16.08 (34.48)     4:48.99 (32.91)
  5 Stiles, Juliann A         17 Morris County-NJ     5:06.86    4:54.47        
                  29.88     1:03.59 (33.71)     1:42.82 (39.23)     2:20.24 (37.42)
        3:03.90 (43.66)     3:47.72 (43.82)     4:22.84 (35.12)     4:54.47 (31.63)
  6 Tsai, Sarah Y             13 WEST-MR              5:07.85    4:54.52        
                  31.98     1:08.59 (36.61)     1:45.31 (36.72)     2:20.21 (34.90)
        3:04.46 (44.25)     3:48.56 (44.10)     4:22.66 (34.10)     4:54.52 (31.86)
  7 Tucker, Autumn-Brook C    15 UN-NJ                5:06.83    4:57.15        
  8 Sanchez, Melanie B        13 COND-MR              5:30.00    4:57.80        
                  31.67     1:06.55 (34.88)     1:46.31 (39.76)     2:24.50 (38.19)
        3:07.41 (42.91)     3:50.82 (43.41)     4:25.07 (34.25)     4:57.80 (32.73)
  9 Smith, Sam K              16 Morris County-NJ     4:54.12    4:57.96        
                  30.55     1:06.00 (35.45)     1:43.91 (37.91)     2:20.81 (36.90)
        3:03.56 (42.75)     3:47.29 (43.73)   4:57.96 (1:10.67)                    
 10 Fan, Alyssa Y             13 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    5:00.41        
                  31.85     1:08.74 (36.89)     1:48.89 (40.15)   5:00.41 (3:11.52)
 11 Elwell, Josie H           14 FREE-MR              5:13.10    5:01.65        
                  31.79     1:09.36 (37.57)     1:46.98 (37.62)     2:24.47 (37.49)
        3:09.91 (45.44)     3:55.59 (45.68)     4:28.98 (33.39)     5:01.65 (32.67)
 12 Ng, Trystan S             14 COND-MR              4:52.21    5:04.37        
                  33.02     1:11.58 (38.56)     1:50.25 (38.67)     2:27.91 (37.66)
        3:09.87 (41.96)     3:53.11 (43.24)     4:30.05 (36.94)     5:04.37 (34.32)
 13 Duggan, Sarah             17 CFJV-MR              4:55.82    5:07.60        
                  32.51     1:11.34 (38.83)     1:50.31 (38.97)     2:29.34 (39.03)
        3:13.57 (44.23)     3:58.15 (44.58)     4:33.12 (34.97)     5:07.60 (34.48)
 14 Segond, Amy N             15 UN-NJ                5:20.05    5:11.97        
                  31.52     1:07.54 (36.02)     1:46.76 (39.22)     2:25.73 (38.97)
        3:13.83 (48.10)     4:00.93 (47.10)     4:36.05 (35.12)     5:11.97 (35.92)
 15 DiPasquale, Isabella S    13 Morris County-NJ     5:26.33    5:17.04        
 16 Morris, Emily G           17 COND-MR              5:25.72    5:21.63        
                  32.33     1:12.08 (39.75)     1:54.27 (42.19)     2:36.03 (41.76)
        3:21.11 (45.08)     4:07.41 (46.30)     4:44.44 (37.03)     5:21.63 (37.19)
 17 Fong, Joline              13 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    5:28.25        
                  37.34     1:20.01 (42.67)     2:03.25 (43.24)   5:28.25 (3:25.00)
 18 Kirsis, Nikoleta N        13 COND-MR                   NT    5:28.94        
                  37.24     1:20.58 (43.34)     2:01.09 (40.51)     2:41.94 (40.85)
        3:29.37 (47.43)     4:15.61 (46.24)     4:53.09 (37.48)     5:28.94 (35.85)
 19 Rosenberg, Sky S          13 COND-MR              6:01.80    5:31.54        
                  32.12     1:10.40 (38.28)     1:53.46 (43.06)     2:34.55 (41.09)
        3:24.90 (50.35)     4:14.45 (49.55)     4:52.90 (38.45)     5:31.54 (38.64)
 20 Peck, Sam N               15 UN-MR                5:26.00    5:34.56        
                  34.99     1:16.41 (41.42)     2:01.78 (45.37)     2:46.66 (44.88)
        3:32.90 (46.24)     4:19.64 (46.74)     4:57.32 (37.68)     5:34.56 (37.24)
 21 Lawson, Livi C            13 COND-MR              6:10.00    5:35.37        
 22 Eckert, Jordyn            13 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    5:36.04        
                  35.39     1:19.36 (43.97)     2:03.21 (43.85)   5:36.04 (3:32.83)
 23 Cuddihy, Grace M          13 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    5:36.08        
                  36.00     1:20.19 (44.19)     2:02.52 (42.33)   5:36.08 (3:33.56)
 24 Hamersky, Willa J         13 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    5:42.63        
 25 Starikovsky, Marina N     14 COND-MR              6:01.01    5:44.63        
                  34.34     1:16.56 (42.22)     1:59.77 (43.21)     2:43.34 (43.57)
        3:33.13 (49.79)     4:23.59 (50.46)     5:03.78 (40.19)     5:44.63 (40.85)
 26 Bailey, Caity G           14 Morris County-NJ     6:44.05    5:54.81        
                  35.61     1:22.73 (47.12)     2:05.43 (42.70)     2:48.09 (42.66)
        3:41.62 (53.53)     4:36.05 (54.43)     5:15.53 (39.48)     5:54.81 (39.28)
 27 Lastras-Castrejon, Danie  14 CFJV-MR              6:43.59    6:10.68        
                  39.14     1:26.91 (47.77)     2:13.05 (46.14)   3:55.32 (1:42.27)
        4:52.70 (57.38)     5:32.59 (39.89)     6:10.68 (38.09)                    
 28 Foong, Yanyi              13 COND-MR              6:41.50    6:18.37        
                  39.97     1:28.94 (48.97)     2:17.71 (48.77)     3:06.94 (49.23)
        3:57.53 (50.59)     4:49.96 (52.43)     5:34.14 (44.18)     6:18.37 (44.23)
 
Girls 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fountain, Isabella I      15 COND-MR                23.88      25.17        
  2 Webber, Annie F           15 Morris County-NJ       23.82      25.25        
  3 Lee, Emma P               15 Manhattan Makos-MR     24.85      25.77        
  4 Uttaro, Elena P           17 FREE-MR                26.22      25.94        
  5 Cianciotto, Danielle C    16 FREE-MR                26.13      26.20        
  6 Sucher, Sarah             15 Manhattan Makos-MR     26.31      26.22        
  6 Hu, Ashley S              15 WEST-MR                26.60      26.22        
  8 Evangelista, Ryan P       16 COND-MR                26.00      26.34        
  9 Polemeni, Olivia D        15 Morris County-NJ       24.83      26.36        
 10 Fergus, Shea S            17 Manhattan Makos-MR     24.81      26.64        
 11 Stiles, Juliann A         17 Morris County-NJ       25.82      26.66        
 12 Gold, Bailey C            16 Morris County-NJ       25.74      26.75        
 12 Duggan, Sarah             17 CFJV-MR                25.70      26.75        
 14 Reyna, Salma              13 WEST-MR                27.49      26.83        
 15 Devaney, Lily K           15 COND-MR                27.66      27.00        
 16 Mcardle, Maeve C          17 COND-MR                25.24      27.05        
 17 Devaney, Kate E           17 COND-MR                27.28      27.44        
 18 Bowen, Bridget C          17 Morris County-NJ       27.03      27.46        
 19 Chukwulozie, Stella       15 Manhattan Makos-MR     26.36      27.57        
 20 Miriyagalla, Amaavi       15 CFJV-MR                27.69      27.66        
 21 Block, Alexandra V        16 COND-MR                26.79      27.85        
 22 Prybylski, Anna           15 CFJV-MR                27.25      27.98        
 23 Weinstein, Claire J       10 WEST-MR                27.10      28.16        
 24 Gaffney, Victoria E       17 COND-MR                26.80      28.18        
 25 Molestina, Ana T          18 Manhattan Makos-MR     27.07      28.30        
 26 Chan, Mandy               15 UN-MR                     NT      28.38        
 27 Frenkel, Lea              16 CFJV-MR                27.57      28.50        
 28 Seelin, Julia R           16 LIFE-NJ                27.58      28.56        
 29 Gennarelli, Gianna A      12 COND-MR                28.49      29.17        
 30 Horwitz, Rebecca A        18 Manhattan Makos-MR     27.84      29.20        
 31 Block, Isabella L         16 COND-MR                28.12      29.25        
 32 Lien, Zoe H               12 WEST-MR                29.81      29.28        
 32 Bapis, Michaela M         15 Manhattan Makos-MR     28.95      29.28        
 34 Curry, Ava E              14 Morris County-NJ       28.99      29.41        
 35 Farley, Aislinn           16 LIFE-NJ                35.89      29.68        
 36 Peck, Sam N               15 UN-MR                  27.84      29.73        
 37 Takiguchi, Sara K         15 COND-MR                28.46      29.82        
 38 Wong, Claire              10 LIFE-NJ                29.85      30.29        
 39 Fourie, Arisa             17 COND-MR                29.42      30.62        
 40 Rabinowitz, Alana         15 CFJV-MR                29.99      30.75        
 41 Tran, Thi                 10 LIFE-NJ                31.16      31.08        
 42 Maslin, Amy               15 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT      31.34        
 43 Foong, Yanyi              13 COND-MR                33.62      32.32        
 44 Mitchell, Louisa M        14 COND-MR                   NT      33.87        
 45 Jiang, Lori                8 WEST-MR                35.00      34.02        
 46 Nemerever, Hannah         16 CFJV-MR                31.16      34.31        
 
Girls 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fountain, Isabella I      15 COND-MR                52.47      54.86        
                  26.25       54.86 (28.61)                                        
  2 Lee, Megan C              14 WEST-MR                56.75      55.14        
                  26.92       55.14 (28.22)                                        
  3 Lee, Emma P               15 Manhattan Makos-MR     54.26      55.35        
                  26.82       55.35 (28.53)                                        
  4 Uttaro, Elena P           17 FREE-MR                56.18      55.39        
                  26.54       55.39 (28.85)                                        
  5 Cianciotto, Danielle C    16 FREE-MR                56.96      56.61        
                  27.36       56.61 (29.25)                                        
  6 Evangelista, Ryan P       16 COND-MR                54.82      56.78        
                  27.49       56.78 (29.29)                                        
  7 Webber, Molly M           13 Morris County-NJ       58.72      56.86        
                  27.34       56.86 (29.52)                                        
  8 Reyna, Salma              13 WEST-MR                59.43      57.11        
                  27.83       57.11 (29.28)                                        
  9 Hu, Ashley S              15 WEST-MR                57.02      57.19        
                  27.88       57.19 (29.31)                                        
 10 Gold, Bailey C            16 Morris County-NJ       54.52      57.51        
                  27.57       57.51 (29.94)                                        
 11 Mcardle, Maeve C          17 COND-MR                53.76      57.87        
                  27.76       57.87 (30.11)                                        
 12 Bowen, Bridget C          17 Morris County-NJ       58.10      58.63        
                  28.00       58.63 (30.63)                                        
 13 Stiles, Juliann A         17 Morris County-NJ       56.66      58.66        
                  28.20       58.66 (30.46)                                        
 14 Devaney, Lily K           15 COND-MR              1:00.17      58.73        
                  28.21       58.73 (30.52)                                        
 15 Fergus, Shea S            17 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT      59.07        
                  27.74       59.07 (31.33)                                        
 16 Tucker, Autumn-Brook C    15 UN-NJ                1:00.92      59.85        
                  29.24       59.85 (30.61)                                        
 17 Devaney, Kate E           17 COND-MR                57.35    1:00.45        
                  28.89     1:00.45 (31.56)                                        
 18 Molestina, Ana T          18 Manhattan Makos-MR     58.31    1:00.63        
                  28.99     1:00.63 (31.64)                                        
 19 Chukwulozie, Stella       15 Manhattan Makos-MR     59.13    1:00.85        
                  29.31     1:00.85 (31.54)                                        
 20 Chan, Mandy               15 UN-MR                     NT    1:00.92        
                  29.29     1:00.92 (31.63)                                        
 21 Weinstein, Claire J       10 WEST-MR              1:01.10    1:01.18        
                  29.41     1:01.18 (31.77)                                        
 22 Prybylski, Anna           15 CFJV-MR              1:00.79    1:01.20        
                  29.05     1:01.20 (32.15)                                        
 23 Seelin, Julia R           16 LIFE-NJ              1:00.50    1:01.43        
                  29.25     1:01.43 (32.18)                                        
 24 Miriyagalla, Amaavi       15 CFJV-MR              1:01.16    1:01.71        
                  29.43     1:01.71 (32.28)                                        
 25 Morris, Emily G           17 COND-MR              1:01.28    1:01.86        
                  30.08     1:01.86 (31.78)                                        
 26 Frenkel, Lea              16 CFJV-MR              1:00.85    1:02.29        
                  29.50     1:02.29 (32.79)                                        
 27 Mottura, Sofia L          15 WEST-MR              1:05.73    1:02.40        
                  29.92     1:02.40 (32.48)                                        
 28 DePietro, Lauren E        16 Morris County-NJ     1:04.11    1:04.13        
                  30.50     1:04.13 (33.63)                                        
 29 Horwitz, Rebecca A        18 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:00.60    1:04.40        
                  30.41     1:04.40 (33.99)                                        
 30 Iskander, Lauren          14 LIFE-NJ              1:03.59    1:04.47        
                  30.73     1:04.47 (33.74)                                        
 31 Noncarrow, Katie L        18 COND-MR                59.31    1:04.58        
                  30.58     1:04.58 (34.00)                                        
 32 Bapis, Michaela M         15 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:04.12    1:04.98        
                  30.35     1:04.98 (34.63)                                        
 33 Shortino, Hannah E        15 Morris County-NJ     1:06.16    1:05.17        
                  31.02     1:05.17 (34.15)                                        
 34 Wong, Claire              10 LIFE-NJ              1:04.76    1:05.38        
                  31.45     1:05.38 (33.93)                                        
 35 Rabinowitz, Alana         15 CFJV-MR              1:07.97    1:07.06        
 36 Girardi, Ava M            15 WEST-MR              1:10.05    1:07.41        
                  32.31     1:07.41 (35.10)                                        
 37 Tran, Thi                 10 LIFE-NJ              1:07.23    1:07.59        
                  32.63     1:07.59 (34.96)                                        
 38 Maslin, Amy               15 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    1:09.13        
                  32.96     1:09.13 (36.17)                                        
 39 Foong, Yanyi              13 COND-MR              1:14.35    1:15.07        
                  34.48     1:15.07 (40.59)                                        
 40 Kilcommons, Katie M       15 FREE-MR              1:10.99    1:17.06        
                  35.29     1:17.06 (41.77)                                        
 40 Dong, Annie               11 LIFE-NJ              1:28.74    1:17.06        
                  35.90     1:17.06 (41.16)                                        
 42 Jiang, Lori                8 WEST-MR              1:21.12    1:17.91        
                  36.62     1:17.91 (41.29)                                        
 43 Kamiyama, Naomi           11 COND-MR              1:23.60    1:18.30        
                  36.09     1:18.30 (42.21)                                        
 44 Plastourgos, Christine S  15 FREE-MR              1:46.99    1:26.81        
                  39.80     1:26.81 (47.01)                                        
 45 Olgun, Sibel              12 LIFE-NJ              2:00.89    1:31.70        
 
Girls 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Megan C              14 WEST-MR              1:58.75    1:58.41        
                  28.08       58.28 (30.20)     1:28.74 (30.46)     1:58.41 (29.67)
  2 Webber, Annie F           15 Morris County-NJ     1:59.16    1:58.50        
                  27.58       57.73 (30.15)     1:28.55 (30.82)     1:58.50 (29.95)
  3 Evangelista, Ryan P       16 COND-MR              1:56.91    2:00.54        
                  27.98       58.43 (30.45)     1:29.66 (31.23)     2:00.54 (30.88)
  4 Reyna, Salma              13 WEST-MR              2:06.56    2:01.86        
                  29.04     1:00.29 (31.25)     1:31.23 (30.94)     2:01.86 (30.63)
  5 Gold, Bailey C            16 Morris County-NJ     1:57.07    2:03.07        
                  29.13     1:00.09 (30.96)     1:31.66 (31.57)     2:03.07 (31.41)
  6 Webber, Molly M           13 Morris County-NJ     2:04.89    2:03.43        
                  28.78     1:00.93 (32.15)     1:32.52 (31.59)     2:03.43 (30.91)
  7 Mcardle, Maeve C          17 COND-MR              1:56.19    2:05.14        
                  28.75     1:00.60 (31.85)     1:32.89 (32.29)     2:05.14 (32.25)
  8 Sucher, Sarah             15 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:01.74    2:05.15        
                  28.80     1:00.35 (31.55)     1:33.04 (32.69)     2:05.15 (32.11)
  9 Stiles, Juliann A         17 Morris County-NJ     2:04.81    2:06.29        
                  29.42     1:01.77 (32.35)     1:34.62 (32.85)     2:06.29 (31.67)
 10 Duggan, Sarah             17 CFJV-MR              2:04.10    2:06.73        
                  29.27     1:01.76 (32.49)     1:34.95 (33.19)     2:06.73 (31.78)
 11 Lee, Emma P               15 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:01.62    2:06.91        
                  27.69       58.65 (30.96)     1:32.16 (33.51)     2:06.91 (34.75)
 12 Fergus, Shea S            17 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:57.28    2:08.37        
                  28.72     1:00.31 (31.59)     1:33.58 (33.27)     2:08.37 (34.79)
 13 Bowen, Bridget C          17 Morris County-NJ     2:02.11    2:08.56        
                  29.20     1:01.46 (32.26)     1:35.12 (33.66)     2:08.56 (33.44)
 14 Tucker, Autumn-Brook C    15 UN-NJ                2:08.15    2:08.75        
                  30.19     1:03.35 (33.16)     1:36.24 (32.89)     2:08.75 (32.51)
 15 Bazinet, Julia M          12 WEST-MR              2:11.63    2:09.26        
                  30.26     1:03.46 (33.20)     1:36.67 (33.21)     2:09.26 (32.59)
 16 Weinstein, Claire J       10 WEST-MR              2:09.38    2:09.46        
                  29.25     1:02.07 (32.82)     1:35.75 (33.68)     2:09.46 (33.71)
 17 Chan, Mandy               15 UN-MR                     NT    2:11.56        
                  30.26     1:03.47 (33.21)     1:37.57 (34.10)     2:11.56 (33.99)
 18 Mottura, Sofia L          15 WEST-MR              2:25.58    2:14.36        
                  30.71     1:04.87 (34.16)     1:39.67 (34.80)     2:14.36 (34.69)
 19 Peck, Sam N               15 UN-MR                2:14.16    2:16.34        
                  31.41     1:05.87 (34.46)     1:41.50 (35.63)     2:16.34 (34.84)
 20 Iskander, Lauren          14 LIFE-NJ              2:19.48    2:17.32        
                  31.28     1:05.44 (34.16)     1:41.28 (35.84)     2:17.32 (36.04)
 21 Shortino, Hannah E        15 Morris County-NJ     2:23.78    2:24.43        
                  33.30     1:10.17 (36.87)     1:46.98 (36.81)     2:24.43 (37.45)
 22 Fourie, Arisa             17 COND-MR              2:23.65    2:31.58        
                  32.20     1:09.03 (36.83)     1:49.66 (40.63)     2:31.58 (41.92)
 23 Foong, Yanyi              13 COND-MR              2:49.00    2:44.93        
                  35.55     1:16.63 (41.08)     2:01.23 (44.60)     2:44.93 (43.70)
 
Girls 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Regenauer, Christiana M   16 COND-MR                56.60      59.90        
                  29.64       59.90 (30.26)                                        
  2 Gold, Bailey C            16 Morris County-NJ       57.78    1:00.99        
                  29.83     1:00.99 (31.16)                                        
  3 Sucher, Sarah             15 Manhattan Makos-MR     59.55    1:01.07        
                  29.71     1:01.07 (31.36)                                        
  4 Cianciotto, Danielle C    16 FREE-MR              1:00.84    1:02.91        
                  30.62     1:02.91 (32.29)                                        
  5 Lee, Emma P               15 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:00.54    1:03.33        
                  30.74     1:03.33 (32.59)                                        
  6 Bowen, Bridget C          17 Morris County-NJ     1:04.79    1:04.79        
                  31.26     1:04.79 (33.53)                                        
  7 Stiles, Juliann A         17 Morris County-NJ     1:03.85    1:05.28        
                  32.59     1:05.28 (32.69)                                        
  8 Evangelista, Ryan P       16 COND-MR              1:03.78    1:05.59        
                  32.02     1:05.59 (33.57)                                        
  9 Devaney, Lily K           15 COND-MR              1:05.71    1:06.36        
                  32.61     1:06.36 (33.75)                                        
 10 Fergus, Shea S            17 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:01.33    1:06.37        
                  32.16     1:06.37 (34.21)                                        
 11 Devaney, Kate E           17 COND-MR              1:03.82    1:06.76        
                  32.25     1:06.76 (34.51)                                        
 12 Fountain, Isabella I      15 COND-MR              1:04.82    1:06.78        
                  32.40     1:06.78 (34.38)                                        
 13 Hu, Ashley S              15 WEST-MR              1:05.22    1:06.96        
 14 Frenkel, Lea              16 CFJV-MR              1:04.16    1:07.22        
                  32.18     1:07.22 (35.04)                                        
 15 Chan, Mandy               15 UN-MR                     NT    1:07.29        
                  33.11     1:07.29 (34.18)                                        
 16 Prybylski, Anna           15 CFJV-MR              1:04.92    1:07.60        
                  32.44     1:07.60 (35.16)                                        
 17 Weinstein, Claire J       10 WEST-MR              1:07.13    1:07.82        
                  33.02     1:07.82 (34.80)                                        
 18 Duggan, Sarah             17 CFJV-MR              1:04.93    1:09.28        
                  33.79     1:09.28 (35.49)                                        
 19 Chukwulozie, Stella       15 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:04.02    1:09.46        
                  33.64     1:09.46 (35.82)                                        
 20 Miriyagalla, Amaavi       15 CFJV-MR              1:11.12    1:10.40        
                  34.34     1:10.40 (36.06)                                        
 21 Mottura, Sofia L          15 WEST-MR              1:15.58    1:10.49        
                  34.33     1:10.49 (36.16)                                        
 22 Molestina, Ana T          18 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:10.72    1:10.68        
                  34.66     1:10.68 (36.02)                                        
 23 Morris, Emily G           17 COND-MR              1:08.66    1:11.79        
                  35.15     1:11.79 (36.64)                                        
 24 Noncarrow, Katie L        18 COND-MR              1:08.93    1:12.73        
                  34.77     1:12.73 (37.96)                                        
 25 DePietro, Lauren E        16 Morris County-NJ     1:14.39    1:13.92        
                  36.02     1:13.92 (37.90)                                        
 26 Bapis, Michaela M         15 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:14.54    1:14.49        
                  35.83     1:14.49 (38.66)                                        
 27 Horwitz, Rebecca A        18 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:11.32    1:14.82        
                  35.82     1:14.82 (39.00)                                        
 28 Seelin, Julia R           16 LIFE-NJ              1:13.43    1:16.04        
                  36.62     1:16.04 (39.42)                                        
 29 Peck, Sam N               15 UN-MR                1:17.71    1:16.91        
                  38.41     1:16.91 (38.50)                                        
 30 Girardi, Ava M            15 WEST-MR              1:26.40    1:16.98        
                  37.61     1:16.98 (39.37)                                        
 31 Wong, Claire              10 LIFE-NJ              1:17.43    1:18.28        
                  38.43     1:18.28 (39.85)                                        
 32 Fourie, Arisa             17 COND-MR              1:12.55    1:18.70        
                  37.30     1:18.70 (41.40)                                        
 33 Rabinowitz, Alana         15 CFJV-MR              1:18.03    1:20.74        
                  37.95     1:20.74 (42.79)                                        
 34 Tran, Thi                 10 LIFE-NJ              1:21.85    1:21.19        
                  40.08     1:21.19 (41.11)                                        
 35 Jiang, Lori                8 WEST-MR              1:27.40    1:24.09        
                  40.25     1:24.09 (43.84)                                        
 36 Vales, Clara R            11 Morris County-NJ     1:26.41    1:25.23        
                  41.45     1:25.23 (43.78)                                        
 37 Kilcommons, Katie M       15 FREE-MR              1:15.99    1:26.78        
 38 Maslin, Amy               15 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    1:29.32        
                  43.28     1:29.32 (46.04)                                        
 -- Plastourgos, Christine S  15 FREE-MR              2:00.99         DQ        
      No touch at turn
                  50.86                                                            
 
Girls 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Regenauer, Christiana M   16 COND-MR              2:03.56    2:08.75        
                  31.35     1:03.65 (32.30)     1:36.30 (32.65)     2:08.75 (32.45)
  2 Wang, Emily               12 Morris County-NJ     2:09.95    2:11.46        
                  31.42     1:04.66 (33.24)     1:38.61 (33.95)     2:11.46 (32.85)
  3 Sucher, Sarah             15 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:12.67    2:13.80        
                  31.65     1:04.88 (33.23)     1:39.29 (34.41)     2:13.80 (34.51)
  4 Evangelista, Ryan P       16 COND-MR              2:10.33    2:17.49        
                  32.29     1:06.27 (33.98)     1:42.17 (35.90)     2:17.49 (35.32)
  5 Lee, Emma P               15 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:11.58    2:18.09        
                  31.80     1:05.79 (33.99)     1:41.93 (36.14)     2:18.09 (36.16)
  6 Webber, Molly M           13 Morris County-NJ     2:18.83    2:18.49        
                  32.83     1:08.50 (35.67)     1:44.03 (35.53)     2:18.49 (34.46)
  7 Bowen, Bridget C          17 Morris County-NJ     2:18.60    2:21.64        
                  33.31     1:08.94 (35.63)     1:46.07 (37.13)     2:21.64 (35.57)
  8 Tucker, Autumn-Brook C    15 UN-NJ                2:14.87    2:21.74        
                  34.24     1:10.52 (36.28)     1:46.91 (36.39)     2:21.74 (34.83)
  9 Devaney, Lily K           15 COND-MR              2:24.94    2:21.86        
                  33.15     1:08.71 (35.56)     1:45.84 (37.13)     2:21.86 (36.02)
 10 Devaney, Kate E           17 COND-MR              2:15.93    2:23.27        
                  32.51     1:08.50 (35.99)     1:45.66 (37.16)     2:23.27 (37.61)
 11 Mcardle, Maeve C          17 COND-MR              2:16.85    2:24.45        
                  34.20     1:10.89 (36.69)     1:48.01 (37.12)     2:24.45 (36.44)
 12 Chan, Mandy               15 UN-MR                     NT    2:24.52        
                  34.25     1:10.96 (36.71)   2:24.52 (1:13.56)                    
 13 Weinstein, Claire J       10 WEST-MR              2:26.63    2:25.99        
                  33.83     1:10.76 (36.93)     1:48.13 (37.37)     2:25.99 (37.86)
 14 Segond, Amy N             15 UN-NJ                2:24.55    2:26.46        
                  34.23     1:11.07 (36.84)     1:49.66 (38.59)     2:26.46 (36.80)
 15 Clemson, Abigail M        16 Morris County-NJ     2:17.50    2:26.77        
                  34.67     1:12.06 (37.39)     1:50.14 (38.08)     2:26.77 (36.63)
 16 Prybylski, Anna           15 CFJV-MR              2:22.79    2:26.90        
                  33.29     1:09.65 (36.36)     1:48.41 (38.76)     2:26.90 (38.49)
 17 Arciniegas, Laura         11 COND-MR              2:38.88    2:28.51        
                  35.07     1:13.25 (38.18)     1:51.42 (38.17)     2:28.51 (37.09)
 18 Chukwulozie, Stella       15 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:25.27    2:28.78        
                  34.87     1:13.08 (38.21)     1:51.66 (38.58)     2:28.78 (37.12)
 19 Mottura, Sofia L          15 WEST-MR              2:34.29    2:29.20        
                  35.23     1:12.47 (37.24)     1:51.22 (38.75)     2:29.20 (37.98)
 20 Noncarrow, Katie L        18 COND-MR              2:26.14    2:33.82        
                  35.58     1:13.68 (38.10)     1:53.52 (39.84)     2:33.82 (40.30)
 21 Webber, Cora R            11 Morris County-NJ     2:33.05    2:34.16        
                  36.70     1:16.17 (39.47)     1:55.44 (39.27)     2:34.16 (38.72)
 22 Curry, Ava E              14 Morris County-NJ     2:32.98    2:34.93        
                  36.79     1:15.95 (39.16)     1:55.52 (39.57)     2:34.93 (39.41)
 23 Bapis, Michaela M         15 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:40.78    2:39.45        
                  37.04     1:17.27 (40.23)   2:39.45 (1:22.18)                    
 24 Zacchia, Alyssa A         16 UN-NJ                2:35.76    2:40.08        
                  36.67     1:17.11 (40.44)     1:58.71 (41.60)     2:40.08 (41.37)
 25 Fourie, Arisa             17 COND-MR              2:32.45    2:45.39        
                  37.02     1:18.67 (41.65)     2:02.24 (43.57)     2:45.39 (43.15)
 26 Wong, Claire              10 LIFE-NJ              2:52.20    2:46.12        
                  39.05     1:21.47 (42.42)   2:46.12 (1:24.65)                    
 27 Seelin, Julia R           16 LIFE-NJ              2:39.32    2:47.23        
                  38.50     1:21.64 (43.14)     2:04.80 (43.16)     2:47.23 (42.43)
 28 Shortino, Hannah E        15 Morris County-NJ          NT    2:48.07        
                  40.51     1:23.53 (43.02)   2:48.07 (1:24.54)                    
 29 Nemerever, Hannah         16 CFJV-MR              2:45.34    2:57.02        
                  40.97     1:24.98 (44.01)   2:57.02 (1:32.04)                    
 30 Farley, Aislinn           16 LIFE-NJ              3:15.89    3:09.42        
 31 Maslin, Amy               15 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    3:09.63        
                  43.73                                                 2:21.10 ( )
        3:09.63 (48.53)                                                            
 
Girls 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hu, Ashley S              15 WEST-MR              1:04.20    1:06.16        
                  31.70     1:06.16 (34.46)                                        
  2 Cianciotto, Danielle C    16 FREE-MR              1:08.45    1:09.12        
                  32.60     1:09.12 (36.52)                                        
  3 Lee, Megan C              14 WEST-MR              1:08.36    1:09.55        
                  33.13     1:09.55 (36.42)                                        
  4 Regenauer, Christiana M   16 COND-MR              1:11.15    1:10.93        
                  33.87     1:10.93 (37.06)                                        
  5 Uttaro, Elena P           17 FREE-MR              1:10.27    1:11.79        
                  33.97     1:11.79 (37.82)                                        
  6 Chukwulozie, Stella       15 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:10.97    1:13.64        
                  35.13     1:13.64 (38.51)                                        
  7 Webber, Annie F           15 Morris County-NJ     1:10.68    1:15.15        
                  34.75     1:15.15 (40.40)                                        
  8 Duggan, Sarah             17 CFJV-MR              1:13.76    1:15.91        
                  35.93     1:15.91 (39.98)                                        
  9 Mcardle, Maeve C          17 COND-MR              1:11.38    1:16.84        
                  36.54     1:16.84 (40.30)                                        
 10 Molestina, Ana T          18 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:12.90    1:16.91        
                  36.25     1:16.91 (40.66)                                        
 11 Seelin, Julia R           16 LIFE-NJ              1:20.63    1:18.36        
                  37.46     1:18.36 (40.90)                                        
 12 Horwitz, Rebecca A        18 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:16.28    1:18.70        
                  37.19     1:18.70 (41.51)                                        
 13 Frenkel, Lea              16 CFJV-MR              1:14.61    1:18.76        
                  36.98     1:18.76 (41.78)                                        
 14 Morris, Emily G           17 COND-MR              1:14.05    1:18.79        
                  36.88     1:18.79 (41.91)                                        
 15 Miriyagalla, Amaavi       15 CFJV-MR              1:17.76    1:20.40        
                  37.62     1:20.40 (42.78)                                        
 15 Peck, Sam N               15 UN-MR                1:17.06    1:20.40        
                  38.38     1:20.40 (42.02)                                        
 17 Wong, Claire              10 LIFE-NJ              1:28.85    1:21.86        
                  39.51     1:21.86 (42.35)                                        
 18 Prybylski, Anna           15 CFJV-MR              1:22.08    1:22.04        
                  38.62     1:22.04 (43.42)                                        
 19 Iskander, Lauren          14 LIFE-NJ              1:24.80    1:22.33        
                  38.71     1:22.33 (43.62)                                        
 20 Fourie, Trinity C         12 COND-MR              1:20.19    1:22.87        
                  39.33     1:22.87 (43.54)                                        
 21 Shortino, Hannah E        15 Morris County-NJ     1:17.22    1:23.22        
                  39.69     1:23.22 (43.53)                                        
 22 Noncarrow, Katie L        18 COND-MR              1:21.11    1:23.84        
                  39.65     1:23.84 (44.19)                                        
 23 Rabinowitz, Alana         15 CFJV-MR              1:22.61    1:24.50        
                  39.30     1:24.50 (45.20)                                        
 24 DePietro, Lauren E        16 Morris County-NJ     1:27.41    1:26.12        
                  40.51     1:26.12 (45.61)                                        
 25 Fourie, Arisa             17 COND-MR              1:24.36    1:26.27        
                  40.11     1:26.27 (46.16)                                        
 26 Tran, Thi                 10 LIFE-NJ              1:29.82    1:27.77        
                  41.73     1:27.77 (46.04)                                        
 27 Girardi, Ava M            15 WEST-MR              1:33.54    1:28.26        
                  42.34     1:28.26 (45.92)                                        
 28 Ray, Naina                12 UN-MR                1:31.06    1:28.32        
                  42.01     1:28.32 (46.31)                                        
 29 Foong, Yanyi              13 COND-MR              1:25.71    1:29.78        
                  41.87     1:29.78 (47.91)                                        
 30 Bapis, Michaela M         15 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:34.10    1:31.43        
                  41.50     1:31.43 (49.93)                                        
 31 Jiang, Lori                8 WEST-MR              1:46.52    1:38.32        
                  47.54     1:38.32 (50.78)                                        
 32 Maslin, Amy               15 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    1:44.84        
                  49.71     1:44.84 (55.13)                                        
 33 Plastourgos, Christine S  15 FREE-MR              2:04.99    1:50.60        
 
Girls 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hu, Ashley S              15 WEST-MR              2:16.56    2:26.02        
                  33.81     1:11.08 (37.27)     1:48.40 (37.32)     2:26.02 (37.62)
  2 Cianciotto, Danielle C    16 FREE-MR              2:29.52    2:30.88        
                  34.77     1:13.78 (39.01)     1:52.59 (38.81)     2:30.88 (38.29)
  3 Regenauer, Christiana M   16 COND-MR              2:35.22    2:31.01        
                  35.15     1:13.58 (38.43)     1:52.34 (38.76)     2:31.01 (38.67)
  4 Bastone, Alexandra A      12 WEST-MR              2:43.30    2:37.74        
                  37.86     1:18.14 (40.28)     1:58.85 (40.71)     2:37.74 (38.89)
  5 Duggan, Sarah             17 CFJV-MR              2:37.19    2:42.47        
                  36.93     1:18.62 (41.69)     2:01.04 (42.42)     2:42.47 (41.43)
  6 Webber, Annie F           15 Morris County-NJ     2:30.71    2:42.54        
                  36.87     1:18.43 (41.56)     2:00.23 (41.80)     2:42.54 (42.31)
  7 Reyna, Salma              13 WEST-MR              2:47.03    2:43.56        
                  39.23     1:20.82 (41.59)     2:02.65 (41.83)     2:43.56 (40.91)
  8 Chukwulozie, Stella       15 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:37.42    2:44.81        
                  36.04     1:18.46 (42.42)     2:01.64 (43.18)     2:44.81 (43.17)
  9 Mcardle, Maeve C          17 COND-MR              2:32.07    2:44.96        
                  37.13     1:19.24 (42.11)     2:02.13 (42.89)     2:44.96 (42.83)
 10 Webber, Molly M           13 Morris County-NJ     2:58.28    2:45.48        
                  38.55     1:22.94 (44.39)     2:04.12 (41.18)     2:45.48 (41.36)
 11 Byrne, Kelly P            12 WEST-MR              2:54.61    2:46.06        
                  38.97     1:22.24 (43.27)     2:04.95 (42.71)     2:46.06 (41.11)
 12 Gennarelli, Maichina E    11 COND-MR              2:50.00    2:46.41        
                  38.17     1:20.99 (42.82)     2:04.42 (43.43)     2:46.41 (41.99)
 13 Molestina, Ana T          18 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:37.88    2:47.33        
                  37.55     1:20.11 (42.56)     2:02.97 (42.86)     2:47.33 (44.36)
 14 Frenkel, Lea              16 CFJV-MR              2:39.42    2:47.69        
                  37.14     1:19.99 (42.85)     2:04.11 (44.12)     2:47.69 (43.58)
 15 Horwitz, Rebecca A        18 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:45.02    2:49.75        
                  38.82     1:21.87 (43.05)     2:05.71 (43.84)     2:49.75 (44.04)
 16 Gaffney, Victoria E       17 COND-MR              2:51.02    2:50.43        
                  38.11     1:21.56 (43.45)     2:06.37 (44.81)     2:50.43 (44.06)
 17 Tucker, Autumn-Brook C    15 UN-NJ                2:50.05    2:51.30        
                  39.53     1:23.48 (43.95)     2:07.77 (44.29)     2:51.30 (43.53)
 18 Miriyagalla, Amaavi       15 CFJV-MR              2:48.74    2:53.46        
                  38.60     1:23.00 (44.40)     2:09.01 (46.01)     2:53.46 (44.45)
 19 Peck, Sam N               15 UN-MR                2:45.08    2:54.52        
                  39.20     1:23.27 (44.07)     2:09.02 (45.75)     2:54.52 (45.50)
 20 Seelin, Julia R           16 LIFE-NJ              3:45.09    2:56.64        
                  39.11     1:24.18 (45.07)     2:10.84 (46.66)     2:56.64 (45.80)
 21 Segond, Amy N             15 UN-NJ                3:00.05    2:57.35        
                  40.69     1:25.57 (44.88)     2:11.80 (46.23)     2:57.35 (45.55)
 22 Wong, Claire              10 LIFE-NJ              3:05.18    3:00.52        
                  40.15     1:26.55 (46.40)     2:13.98 (47.43)     3:00.52 (46.54)
 23 Morris, Emily G           17 COND-MR              2:50.55    3:01.10        
                  40.51     1:26.50 (45.99)     2:13.73 (47.23)     3:01.10 (47.37)
 24 Clemson, Abigail M        16 Morris County-NJ     3:03.16    3:01.79        
                  40.36     1:26.31 (45.95)     2:13.84 (47.53)     3:01.79 (47.95)
 25 Block, Isabella L         16 COND-MR              3:01.98    3:05.50        
                  42.54     1:28.14 (45.60)     2:16.38 (48.24)     3:05.50 (49.12)
 26 Tran, Thi                 10 LIFE-NJ              3:20.89    3:09.10        
                  43.50     1:31.17 (47.67)     2:20.81 (49.64)     3:09.10 (48.29)
 27 Rabinowitz, Alana         15 CFJV-MR              3:06.43    3:09.26        
                  41.77     1:30.07 (48.30)     2:20.11 (50.04)     3:09.26 (49.15)
 28 Fourie, Arisa             17 COND-MR              2:56.55    3:10.89        
                  41.05     1:28.60 (47.55)     2:19.13 (50.53)     3:10.89 (51.76)
 29 Foong, Yanyi              13 COND-MR              3:15.00    3:12.35        
                  41.68     1:30.01 (48.33)     2:22.12 (52.11)     3:12.35 (50.23)
 30 Foong, Yansi              12 COND-MR              3:30.00    3:20.90        
                  44.75     1:35.83 (51.08)     2:29.62 (53.79)     3:20.90 (51.28)
 31 Kamiyama, Naomi           11 COND-MR              4:10.88    3:30.02        
                  47.88     1:40.97 (53.09)     2:35.45 (54.48)     3:30.02 (54.57)
 
Girls 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Uttaro, Elena P           17 FREE-MR                59.68      58.97        
                  27.75       58.97 (31.22)                                        
  2 Gold, Bailey C            16 Morris County-NJ       58.77    1:00.77        
                  29.04     1:00.77 (31.73)                                        
  3 Stiles, Juliann A         17 Morris County-NJ       59.84    1:01.36        
                  29.16     1:01.36 (32.20)                                        
  4 Sucher, Sarah             15 Manhattan Makos-MR     58.35    1:01.87        
                  28.95     1:01.87 (32.92)                                        
  5 Reyna, Salma              13 WEST-MR              1:07.24    1:02.26        
                  29.92     1:02.26 (32.34)                                        
  6 Polemeni, Olivia D        15 Morris County-NJ       59.56    1:02.87        
                  29.10     1:02.87 (33.77)                                        
  7 Devaney, Kate E           17 COND-MR              1:02.49    1:03.12        
                  29.90     1:03.12 (33.22)                                        
  8 Evangelista, Ryan P       16 COND-MR              1:04.66    1:05.41        
                  30.54     1:05.41 (34.87)                                        
  9 Duggan, Sarah             17 CFJV-MR              1:02.91    1:07.04        
                  31.19     1:07.04 (35.85)                                        
 10 Prybylski, Anna           15 CFJV-MR              1:04.54    1:07.22        
                  30.71     1:07.22 (36.51)                                        
 11 Chan, Mandy               15 UN-MR                     NT    1:07.60        
 12 Morris, Emily G           17 COND-MR              1:03.15    1:07.95        
                  31.59     1:07.95 (36.36)                                        
 13 Devaney, Lily K           15 COND-MR              1:10.37    1:08.21        
                  32.06     1:08.21 (36.15)                                        
 14 Fergus, Shea S            17 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:00.99    1:08.46        
                  31.40     1:08.46 (37.06)                                        
 15 Gaffney, Victoria E       17 COND-MR              1:04.90    1:08.98        
                  31.80     1:08.98 (37.18)                                        
 16 Zacchia, Alyssa A         16 UN-NJ                1:06.38    1:09.61        
                  32.07     1:09.61 (37.54)                                        
 17 Noncarrow, Katie L        18 COND-MR              1:08.17    1:09.66        
                  32.75     1:09.66 (36.91)                                        
 18 Fountain, Isabella I      15 COND-MR              1:08.55    1:09.90        
                  30.61     1:09.90 (39.29)                                        
 19 Mottura, Sofia L          15 WEST-MR              1:12.69    1:10.03        
                  32.30     1:10.03 (37.73)                                        
 20 Block, Isabella L         16 COND-MR              1:08.69    1:10.56        
                  33.11     1:10.56 (37.45)                                        
 21 Block, Alexandra V        16 COND-MR              1:06.73    1:11.64        
                  33.37     1:11.64 (38.27)                                        
 22 Takiguchi, Sara K         15 COND-MR              1:06.74    1:13.32        
                  34.02     1:13.32 (39.30)                                        
 23 Miriyagalla, Amaavi       15 CFJV-MR              1:09.19    1:13.68        
                  33.46     1:13.68 (40.22)                                        
 24 Frenkel, Lea              16 CFJV-MR              1:10.00    1:14.30        
                  33.90     1:14.30 (40.40)                                        
 25 Peck, Sam N               15 UN-MR                1:06.93    1:17.18        
                  35.13     1:17.18 (42.05)                                        
 26 Young, Chloe E            11 Morris County-NJ     1:25.33    1:22.57        
                  37.34     1:22.57 (45.23)                                        
 27 Foong, Yanyi              13 COND-MR              1:31.38    1:28.89        
                  40.38     1:28.89 (48.51)                                        
 28 Maslin, Amy               15 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    1:31.14        
                  40.68     1:31.14 (50.46)                                        
 29 Jiang, Lori                8 WEST-MR                   NT    1:32.68        
                  38.72     1:32.68 (53.96)                                        
 -- Rabinowitz, Alana         15 CFJV-MR              1:22.54         DQ        
      False start
                  40.84          DQ (48.86)                                        
 
Girls 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Regenauer, Christiana M   16 COND-MR              2:13.59    2:10.05        
                  29.04     1:02.21 (33.17)     1:36.45 (34.24)     2:10.05 (33.60)
  2 Uttaro, Elena P           17 FREE-MR              2:16.68    2:13.95        
                  29.55     1:03.63 (34.08)   2:13.95 (1:10.32)                    
  3 Reyna, Salma              13 WEST-MR              2:33.47    2:17.89        
                  32.16     1:07.28 (35.12)     1:43.40 (36.12)     2:17.89 (34.49)
  4 Webber, Molly M           13 Morris County-NJ     2:24.84    2:17.96        
                  30.77     1:06.74 (35.97)     1:42.21 (35.47)     2:17.96 (35.75)
  5 Sucher, Sarah             15 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:13.89    2:22.00        
                  30.10     1:04.54 (34.44)     1:42.15 (37.61)     2:22.00 (39.85)
  6 Tucker, Autumn-Brook C    15 UN-NJ                2:15.58    2:24.13        
                  32.13     1:09.06 (36.93)     1:46.92 (37.86)     2:24.13 (37.21)
  7 Devaney, Kate E           17 COND-MR              2:25.61    2:32.42        
                  32.51     1:10.70 (38.19)     1:51.72 (41.02)     2:32.42 (40.70)
  8 Devaney, Lily K           15 COND-MR              2:40.29    2:36.60        
                  33.01     1:12.22 (39.21)     1:54.25 (42.03)     2:36.60 (42.35)
  9 Webber, Annie F           15 Morris County-NJ     2:45.05    2:41.15        
                  34.09     1:16.29 (42.20)     1:59.95 (43.66)     2:41.15 (41.20)
 
Girls 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Regenauer, Christiana M   16 COND-MR              2:02.71    2:07.86        
                  27.57     1:00.78 (33.21)     1:38.80 (38.02)     2:07.86 (29.06)
  2 Cianciotto, Danielle C    16 FREE-MR              2:11.47    2:13.43        
                  29.08     1:02.48 (33.40)     1:41.63 (39.15)     2:13.43 (31.80)
  3 Uttaro, Elena P           17 FREE-MR              2:17.53    2:15.43        
                  28.63     1:03.92 (35.29)     1:43.50 (39.58)     2:15.43 (31.93)
  4 Gold, Bailey C            16 Morris County-NJ     2:17.25    2:18.55        
                  28.74     1:01.31 (32.57)     1:46.83 (45.52)     2:18.55 (31.72)
  5 Webber, Molly M           13 Morris County-NJ     2:27.60    2:19.78        
                  29.39     1:04.06 (34.67)     1:48.19 (44.13)     2:19.78 (31.59)
  6 Stiles, Juliann A         17 Morris County-NJ     2:17.45    2:19.92        
                  28.94     1:04.81 (35.87)     1:46.99 (42.18)     2:19.92 (32.93)
  7 Tucker, Autumn-Brook C    15 UN-NJ                2:14.14    2:20.74        
                  29.91     1:05.63 (35.72)     1:48.56 (42.93)     2:20.74 (32.18)
  8 Lee, Emma P               15 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:17.60    2:21.57        
                  29.69     1:04.22 (34.53)     1:48.39 (44.17)     2:21.57 (33.18)
  9 Webber, Annie F           15 Morris County-NJ     2:16.42    2:24.56        
                  31.35     1:08.46 (37.11)     1:51.08 (42.62)     2:24.56 (33.48)
 10 Polemeni, Olivia D        15 Morris County-NJ     2:19.83    2:24.90        
                  30.62     1:06.72 (36.10)     1:51.77 (45.05)     2:24.90 (33.13)
 11 Fergus, Shea S            17 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:15.20    2:26.14        
                  30.63     1:07.14 (36.51)     1:51.18 (44.04)     2:26.14 (34.96)
 12 Bowen, Bridget C          17 Morris County-NJ     2:23.66    2:26.33        
                  31.67     1:08.59 (36.92)     1:52.73 (44.14)     2:26.33 (33.60)
 13 Segond, Amy N             15 UN-NJ                2:22.01    2:26.74        
                  30.37     1:07.02 (36.65)     1:53.09 (46.07)     2:26.74 (33.65)
 14 Weinstein, Claire J       10 WEST-MR              2:26.91    2:28.55        
                  32.70     1:09.30 (36.60)     1:54.85 (45.55)     2:28.55 (33.70)
 15 Molestina, Ana T          18 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:21.47    2:29.10        
                  32.00     1:11.30 (39.30)     1:53.11 (41.81)     2:29.10 (35.99)
 16 Mottura, Sofia L          15 WEST-MR              2:34.39    2:31.09        
                  32.33     1:10.58 (38.25)     1:55.62 (45.04)     2:31.09 (35.47)
 17 Block, Alexandra V        16 COND-MR              2:24.30    2:31.60        
                  32.68     1:10.71 (38.03)     1:56.64 (45.93)     2:31.60 (34.96)
 18 Clemson, Abigail M        16 Morris County-NJ     2:32.04    2:31.68        
                  32.30     1:10.62 (38.32)     1:56.84 (46.22)     2:31.68 (34.84)
 19 Byrne, Kelly P            12 WEST-MR              2:34.18    2:31.96        
                  33.63     1:13.66 (40.03)     1:55.82 (42.16)     2:31.96 (36.14)
 20 Noncarrow, Katie L        18 COND-MR              2:24.81    2:34.12        
                  33.19     1:11.40 (38.21)     1:57.64 (46.24)     2:34.12 (36.48)
 21 Horwitz, Rebecca A        18 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:30.72    2:35.15        
                  32.67     1:13.45 (40.78)     1:58.55 (45.10)     2:35.15 (36.60)
 22 Morris, Emily G           17 COND-MR              2:30.87    2:36.39        
                  33.34     1:13.42 (40.08)     2:00.01 (46.59)     2:36.39 (36.38)
 23 Curry, Ava E              14 Morris County-NJ     2:30.10    2:39.47        
                  35.16     1:15.30 (40.14)     2:02.55 (47.25)     2:39.47 (36.92)
 24 Takiguchi, Sara K         15 COND-MR              2:27.47    2:39.61        
                  34.48     1:14.07 (39.59)     2:05.47 (51.40)     2:39.61 (34.14)
 25 Zacchia, Alyssa A         16 UN-NJ                2:35.05    2:40.17        
                  31.44     1:12.29 (40.85)     2:01.68 (49.39)     2:40.17 (38.49)
 26 Shortino, Hannah E        15 Morris County-NJ          NT    2:45.44        
                  37.67     1:20.47 (42.80)     2:07.99 (47.52)     2:45.44 (37.45)
 27 Tran, Thi                 10 LIFE-NJ              2:52.70    2:46.98        
                  36.24     1:20.27 (44.03)     2:08.78 (48.51)     2:46.98 (38.20)
 28 Bapis, Michaela M         15 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:44.78    2:49.81        
                  34.83     1:15.02 (40.19)     2:09.92 (54.90)     2:49.81 (39.89)
 29 Jiang, Lori                8 WEST-MR                   NT    3:05.40        
                  38.56     1:22.28 (43.72)     2:18.33 (56.05)     3:05.40 (47.07)
 30 Nemerever, Hannah         16 CFJV-MR              2:53.68    3:12.86        
                  45.33     1:31.29 (45.96)     2:30.25 (58.96)     3:12.86 (42.61)
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zhou, Ethan               10 WEST-MR                28.57      28.08        
  2 Francis, Isaih            10 COND-MR                30.00      28.17        
  3 Smith, Harrison           10 Manhattan Makos-MR     30.64      28.64        
  4 Terri, Kyle D             10 COND-MR                30.90      30.13        
  5 Lee, Kieran T              9 WEST-MR                31.66      30.94        
  6 Chan, Beau                10 Manhattan Makos-MR     31.89      30.96        
  7 Krivenko, Andrew          10 FREE-MR                32.31      31.05        
  8 Milgram, Mark A           10 FREE-MR                34.13      32.00        
  9 Ladyzhensky, Michael      10 UN-MR                  32.27      32.08        
 10 Burke, Christian A        10 COND-MR                36.05      32.36        
 11 Mitchener, Connor         10 Manhattan Makos-MR     32.78      32.40        
 12 Trenczer, Zachary D        9 COND-MR                35.33      33.00        
 13 Murphy, Maddox K          10 Manhattan Makos-MR     36.65      33.39        
 14 Parmar, Arjun             10 Manhattan Makos-MR     33.17      33.40        
 15 Regenauer, Peter G         8 COND-MR                36.31      33.62        
 16 Walz, Jonathan R           9 FREE-MR                35.34      34.52        
 17 Fanshawe, Patrick J        9 COND-MR                45.00      34.55        
 18 Langerfeld, Bobby         10 WEST-MR                33.74      34.62        
 19 Fan, Zachary              10 Manhattan Makos-MR     36.07      34.80        
 19 Tula, Xavier A            10 UN-MR                  35.22      34.80        
 21 Kan, Winston C            10 FREE-MR                59.99      35.35        
 22 Dwyer, Aidan P             9 COND-MR                37.36      36.16        
 23 Ciechanowski, Max          7 LIFE-NJ                37.24      36.17        
 24 Kelly, Patrick J           9 FREE-MR                57.99      36.28        
 25 Eilertsen, Fionn S        10 Manhattan Makos-MR     39.12      36.62        
 26 Delgado, Quentin           8 Manhattan Makos-MR     43.49      36.65        
 27 Gonzalez, Andres          10 Manhattan Makos-MR     39.13      36.86        
 28 Paglingayen, Roey          9 Morris County-NJ       36.13      36.95        
 29 Barrett, Noland A          7 WEST-MR                36.79      37.34        
 30 Belyayev, Danya V          9 FREE-MR                41.92      37.70        
 31 Soltowski, Alexander      10 CFJV-MR                40.98      38.10        
 32 Lansing, Magnus            9 Manhattan Makos-MR     42.53      38.43        
 33 Andrew, Daniel K          10 COND-MR                39.97      38.51        
 33 Gauthier, Michael C        8 COND-MR                44.56      38.51        
 35 Tuminello, Nick S          9 FREE-MR                43.78      38.81        
 36 Temni, Matthew             8 FREE-MR                47.99      38.95        
 37 Hoffmann, Alex L           7 WEST-MR                41.99      39.53        
 38 Attenborough, Michael      7 FREE-MR                44.20      39.55        
 39 Pun, Henry                 8 LIFE-NJ                42.24      39.73        
 40 Kelly, James R             9 FREE-MR                57.99      39.94        
 41 Raymond, William M         8 FREE-MR                39.99      40.00        
 42 Kumbatovic, Nicholas J     9 FREE-MR                40.99      40.06        
 43 Buzzell, Tyler J          10 COND-MR                48.20      41.12        
 44 Tchernikov, Phillip A      6 COND-MR                54.76      41.38        
 45 Hau, Bradley R             9 COND-MR                48.50      42.36        
 46 Nallengara, Jonathan       9 Manhattan Makos-MR     44.81      42.95        
 47 Lowe, Alexander N          8 COND-MR                40.00      43.02        
 48 Comia, Jacob               8 FREE-MR              1:01.99      43.14        
 49 Aizu, Hideki A             8 FREE-MR                49.99      43.27        
 50 Zurakovski, Daniel L       8 FREE-MR                59.99      43.73        
 51 Milgram, Jason E           9 FREE-MR                47.18      43.82        
 52 Cunningham, Brayden C      9 COND-MR                49.36      44.17        
 53 Ritiu, Peter A             9 COND-MR                46.01      44.52        
 54 Divina, Sebastian K        9 Manhattan Makos-MR     45.18      44.96        
 55 Akinyemiju, Reuben        10 COND-MR                48.21      45.28        
 56 Uzalp, Den N               8 FREE-MR              1:00.99      45.47        
 57 De Pierro, Jake C          8 COND-MR                55.13      45.69        
 58 Sampogna, Hayden           9 CFJV-MR                48.82      46.36        
 59 Saha, Nolan                8 COND-MR                50.00      48.64        
 60 Roy, Aryan N               8 COND-MR                   NT      50.93        
 61 Traitz, River J           10 COND-MR                56.33      51.18        
 62 Ferrara, Joseph M          9 COND-MR              1:00.00      53.37        
 63 Dwyer, Pierce J            7 COND-MR              1:10.00      53.79        
 64 Berkovitch, David N       10 COND-MR                50.00      55.72        
 65 Tkach, Rafael              7 FREE-MR              1:00.99      57.39        
 66 Luo, Leo                   8 FREE-MR                49.99      58.28        
 67 Trenczer, Quincy A         6 COND-MR              1:00.00    1:00.57        
 68 Zhou, Ivan I               8 FREE-MR                57.99    1:31.13        
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zhou, Ethan               10 WEST-MR              1:12.21    1:01.75        
                  29.12     1:01.75 (32.63)                                        
  2 Barrett, Noah D           10 WEST-MR              1:06.43    1:03.24        
                  29.81     1:03.24 (33.43)                                        
  3 Smith, Harrison           10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:12.33    1:05.27        
                  31.37     1:05.27 (33.90)                                        
  4 Terri, Kyle D             10 COND-MR              1:11.61    1:07.27        
                  32.35     1:07.27 (34.92)                                        
  5 Lee, Kieran T              9 WEST-MR              1:10.55    1:08.38        
                  32.72     1:08.38 (35.66)                                        
  6 Krivenko, Andrew          10 FREE-MR              1:13.29    1:09.07        
                  33.21     1:09.07 (35.86)                                        
  7 Ladyzhensky, Michael      10 UN-MR                1:14.85    1:09.91        
                  33.84     1:09.91 (36.07)                                        
  8 Pundzius, Vincent          9 LIFE-NJ              1:07.77    1:11.20        
                  34.43     1:11.20 (36.77)                                        
  9 Chan, Beau                10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:12.06    1:11.62        
                  34.09     1:11.62 (37.53)                                        
 10 Burke, Christian A        10 COND-MR              1:25.26    1:12.73        
                  35.51     1:12.73 (37.22)                                        
 11 Parmar, Arjun             10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:14.93    1:12.77        
                  34.00     1:12.77 (38.77)                                        
 12 Trenczer, Zachary D        9 COND-MR              1:17.80    1:15.48        
                  35.43     1:15.48 (40.05)                                        
 13 Kuo, Derrick               9 WEST-MR              1:22.48    1:15.81        
                  35.77     1:15.81 (40.04)                                        
 14 Murphy, Maddox K          10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:18.66    1:15.85        
                  35.89     1:15.85 (39.96)                                        
 15 Walz, Jonathan R           9 FREE-MR              1:18.71    1:16.85        
                  36.03     1:16.85 (40.82)                                        
 16 Tula, Xavier A            10 UN-MR                1:19.22    1:18.41        
                  36.91     1:18.41 (41.50)                                        
 17 Fan, Zachary              10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:20.04    1:19.59        
                  38.09     1:19.59 (41.50)                                        
 18 Eilertsen, Fionn S        10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:28.00    1:21.07        
                  39.17     1:21.07 (41.90)                                        
 19 Anderson, Quinn J          8 WEST-MR              1:30.34    1:22.89        
                  39.50     1:22.89 (43.39)                                        
 20 Soltowski, Alexander      10 CFJV-MR              1:27.71    1:25.32        
                  40.54     1:25.32 (44.78)                                        
 21 Arturi, Josh A             8 Morris County-NJ     1:27.05    1:26.35        
                  40.58     1:26.35 (45.77)                                        
 22 Gonzalez, Andres          10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:25.67    1:26.37        
                  43.15     1:26.37 (43.22)                                        
 23 Ciechanowski, Max          7 LIFE-NJ              1:35.78    1:26.41        
                  40.06     1:26.41 (46.35)                                        
 24 Kelly, Patrick J           9 FREE-MR              2:02.99    1:26.69        
                  40.45     1:26.69 (46.24)                                        
 25 Kelly, James R             9 FREE-MR              2:05.99    1:26.70        
                  40.05     1:26.70 (46.65)                                        
 26 Badovych, Andriy           8 FREE-MR              1:54.99    1:27.07        
                  39.97     1:27.07 (47.10)                                        
 27 Hoffmann, Alex L           7 WEST-MR              1:35.47    1:27.90        
                  16.65   1:27.90 (1:11.25)                                        
 28 Delgado, Quentin           8 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    1:27.92        
 29 Andrew, Daniel K          10 COND-MR              1:40.97    1:28.52        
                  40.52     1:28.52 (48.00)                                        
 30 Temni, Matthew             8 FREE-MR              1:49.99    1:29.09        
                  42.38     1:29.09 (46.71)                                        
 31 Lansing, Magnus            9 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    1:30.91        
                  42.43     1:30.91 (48.48)                                        
 32 Buzzell, Tyler J          10 COND-MR              1:39.21    1:34.08        
                  44.68     1:34.08 (49.40)                                        
 33 Pun, Henry                 8 LIFE-NJ              1:37.69    1:34.40        
                  45.56     1:34.40 (48.84)                                        
 34 Liu, Dylan Y              10 FREE-MR              1:45.99    1:36.75        
                  45.89     1:36.75 (50.86)                                        
 35 Gauthier, Michael C        8 COND-MR                   NT    1:38.07        
                  44.65     1:38.07 (53.42)                                        
 36 Valenti, Colin J           8 FREE-MR              2:10.99    1:38.08        
                  47.39     1:38.08 (50.69)                                        
 37 Bobrovsky, Max C           8 FREE-MR              1:39.99    1:39.28        
                  45.57     1:39.28 (53.71)                                        
 38 Nallengara, Jonathan       9 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:46.10    1:39.73        
                1:39.97         1:39.73 ( )                                        
 39 Volodarskiy, Alex         10 FREE-MR              1:39.99    1:40.76        
 40 Butler, Declan T          10 COND-MR              1:40.00    1:41.80        
                  46.18     1:41.80 (55.62)                                        
 41 Comia, Jacob               8 FREE-MR              2:10.99    1:41.90        
                  46.94     1:41.90 (54.96)                                        
 42 Lowe, Alexander N          8 COND-MR              1:25.00    1:42.45        
 43 Roy, Aryan N               8 COND-MR                   NT    1:43.45        
                  47.23     1:43.45 (56.22)                                        
 44 Milgram, Jason E           9 FREE-MR              1:58.76    1:43.61        
                  47.28     1:43.61 (56.33)                                        
 45 Aizu, Hideki A             8 FREE-MR              1:54.99    1:44.44        
                  47.38     1:44.44 (57.06)                                        
 46 Divina, Sebastian K        9 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    1:46.23        
                  48.69     1:46.23 (57.54)                                        
 47 Petersel, Zachary A        8 COND-MR              1:53.94    1:47.44        
 48 Uzalp, Den N               8 FREE-MR              2:09.99    1:53.30        
                  47.09   1:53.30 (1:06.21)                                        
 49 Dixon, Kyle J              6 COND-MR              2:00.00    1:53.76        
 50 Traitz, River J           10 COND-MR              2:04.41    1:53.86        
                  53.10   1:53.86 (1:00.76)                                        
 51 Luo, Leo                   8 FREE-MR              2:09.99    2:02.82        
 52 Doshi, Prem                8 COND-MR              2:00.00    2:02.92        
                  53.82   2:02.92 (1:09.10)                                        
 53 Khobot, Ben                9 FREE-MR              2:23.73    2:08.22        
 
Boys 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Francis, Isaih            10 COND-MR              2:32.15    2:21.32        
                  32.49     1:10.66 (38.17)     1:47.63 (36.97)     2:21.32 (33.69)
  2 Barrett, Noah D           10 WEST-MR              2:30.33    2:21.58        
                  32.87     1:10.66 (37.79)     1:47.09 (36.43)     2:21.58 (34.49)
  3 Lee, Kieran T              9 WEST-MR              2:32.97    2:25.75        
                  33.55     1:11.81 (38.26)     1:49.68 (37.87)     2:25.75 (36.07)
  4 Terri, Kyle D             10 COND-MR                   NT    2:26.76        
                  32.64     1:09.73 (37.09)     1:49.16 (39.43)     2:26.76 (37.60)
  5 Milgram, Mark A           10 FREE-MR              2:41.18    2:28.54        
                  34.09     1:12.92 (38.83)     1:51.46 (38.54)     2:28.54 (37.08)
  6 Chen, Tyler               10 UN-NJ                2:48.81    2:41.36        
                  34.55     1:16.36 (41.81)     1:59.15 (42.79)     2:41.36 (42.21)
  7 Shortino, Matt A          10 UN-NJ                2:40.28    2:46.52        
                  37.14     1:19.94 (42.80)     2:04.55 (44.61)     2:46.52 (41.97)
  8 Regenauer, Peter G         8 COND-MR              3:00.00    2:51.51        
                  39.29     1:24.39 (45.10)     2:09.70 (45.31)     2:51.51 (41.81)
  9 Keahon, Lucas M           10 COND-MR              3:00.00    3:11.75        
                  39.92     1:28.77 (48.85)     2:19.95 (51.18)     3:11.75 (51.80)
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zhou, Ethan               10 WEST-MR                32.57      32.58        
  2 Terri, Kyle D             10 COND-MR                36.66      34.53        
  3 Ladyzhensky, Michael      10 UN-MR                  34.21      34.71        
  4 Smith, Harrison           10 Manhattan Makos-MR     37.60      36.09        
  5 Parmar, Arjun             10 Manhattan Makos-MR     38.20      36.68        
  6 Dwyer, Aidan P             9 COND-MR                38.56      36.93        
  7 Krivenko, Andrew          10 FREE-MR                38.69      37.51        
  8 Mohamed, Omar              9 FREE-MR                38.44      38.14        
  9 Regenauer, Peter G         8 COND-MR                42.29      38.23        
 10 Fan, Zachary              10 Manhattan Makos-MR     40.22      39.16        
 11 Chan, Beau                10 Manhattan Makos-MR     37.45      39.42        
 12 Walz, Jonathan R           9 FREE-MR                41.93      39.96        
 13 Kuo, Derrick               9 WEST-MR                39.81      40.41        
 14 Kan, Winston C            10 FREE-MR                59.99      41.65        
 15 Murphy, Maddox K          10 Manhattan Makos-MR     43.08      42.14        
 16 Tula, Xavier A            10 UN-MR                  42.39      42.33        
 17 Burke, Christian A        10 COND-MR                44.19      42.66        
 18 Mitchener, Connor         10 Manhattan Makos-MR     46.02      43.33        
 19 Langerfeld, Bobby         10 WEST-MR                48.40      43.40        
 20 Barrett, Noland A          7 WEST-MR                46.06      43.45        
 21 Soltowski, Alexander      10 CFJV-MR                41.88      43.87        
 22 Delgado, Quentin           8 Manhattan Makos-MR     48.13      44.57        
 23 Eilertsen, Fionn S        10 Manhattan Makos-MR     46.18      44.62        
 24 Buzzell, Tyler J          10 COND-MR                49.00      44.63        
 25 Gonzalez, Andres          10 Manhattan Makos-MR     47.39      44.91        
 26 Temni, Matthew             8 FREE-MR                54.99      45.56        
 27 Lansing, Magnus            9 Manhattan Makos-MR     52.09      45.77        
 28 Andrew, Daniel K          10 COND-MR                50.08      46.22        
 29 Ciechanowski, Max          7 LIFE-NJ                49.82      47.01        
 30 Kelly, Patrick J           9 FREE-MR              1:04.99      47.25        
 31 Kelly, James R             9 FREE-MR              1:04.99      47.75        
 32 Fanshawe, Patrick J        9 COND-MR                50.00      48.09        
 33 Tuminello, Nick S          9 FREE-MR                49.91      48.10        
 34 Hoffmann, Alex L           7 WEST-MR                49.94      48.76        
 35 Attenborough, Michael      7 FREE-MR                52.49      49.10        
 36 Tchernikov, Phillip A      6 COND-MR              1:01.31      49.53        
 37 Gauthier, Michael C        8 COND-MR                53.47      49.60        
 38 Belyayev, Danya V          9 FREE-MR              1:02.99      49.98        
 39 Nallengara, Jonathan       9 Manhattan Makos-MR     52.11      50.25        
 40 Pun, Henry                 8 LIFE-NJ                52.29      50.77        
 41 Uzalp, Den N               8 FREE-MR              1:06.99      50.82        
 42 Divina, Sebastian K        9 Manhattan Makos-MR     51.39      51.06        
 43 Comia, Jacob               8 FREE-MR              1:05.99      51.64        
 44 Luo, Leo                   8 FREE-MR                59.99      52.28        
 45 Kumbatovic, Nicholas J     9 FREE-MR                50.99      52.77        
 46 De Pierro, Jake C          8 COND-MR              1:01.81      53.33        
 47 Ritiu, Peter A             9 COND-MR                58.16      53.55        
 48 Akinyemiju, Reuben        10 COND-MR                51.66      53.64        
 49 Aizu, Hideki A             8 FREE-MR                57.99      54.57        
 50 Lowe, Alexander N          8 COND-MR                45.00      56.07        
 51 Milgram, Jason E           9 FREE-MR                57.27      56.44        
 52 Cunningham, Brayden C      9 COND-MR              1:00.59      56.64        
 53 Zurakovski, Daniel L       8 FREE-MR              1:06.99      57.15        
 54 Berkovitch, David N       10 COND-MR              1:00.00      57.43        
 55 Traitz, River J           10 COND-MR              1:03.93      57.57        
 56 Saha, Nolan                8 COND-MR              1:00.00      59.74        
 57 Sampogna, Hayden           9 CFJV-MR                59.27    1:00.06        
 58 Tkach, Rafael              7 FREE-MR              1:06.99    1:00.76        
 59 Roy, Aryan N               8 COND-MR                   NT    1:01.04        
 60 Ferrara, Joseph M          9 COND-MR              1:10.00    1:04.77        
 61 Trenczer, Quincy A         6 COND-MR              1:10.00    1:05.12        
 62 Dwyer, Pierce J            7 COND-MR              1:20.00    1:10.19        
 63 Zhou, Ivan I               8 FREE-MR              1:06.99    1:13.98        
 -- Hau, Bradley R             9 COND-MR                49.61         DQ        
      Multiple strokes past vertical at turn
 -- Raymond, William M         8 FREE-MR                45.99         DQ        
      Multiple strokes past vertical at turn
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ladyzhensky, Michael      10 UN-MR                1:40.18    1:13.31        
                  36.13     1:13.31 (37.18)                                        
  2 Barrett, Noah D           10 WEST-MR              1:15.80    1:14.41        
                  36.93     1:14.41 (37.48)                                        
  3 Terri, Kyle D             10 COND-MR              1:18.40    1:17.58        
                  38.00     1:17.58 (39.58)                                        
  4 Krivenko, Andrew          10 FREE-MR              1:23.88    1:19.67        
                  38.97     1:19.67 (40.70)                                        
  5 Milgram, Mark A           10 FREE-MR              1:21.56    1:21.18        
                  38.97     1:21.18 (42.21)                                        
  6 Mohamed, Omar              9 FREE-MR              1:19.92    1:22.60        
                  39.45     1:22.60 (43.15)                                        
  7 Fan, Zachary              10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:27.66    1:25.36        
                  41.56     1:25.36 (43.80)                                        
  8 Chen, Tyler               10 UN-NJ                1:36.79    1:26.40        
                  41.67     1:26.40 (44.73)                                        
  9 Walz, Jonathan R           9 FREE-MR              1:31.29    1:26.81        
                  43.25     1:26.81 (43.56)                                        
 10 Trenczer, Zachary D        9 COND-MR              1:28.77    1:27.81        
 11 Burke, Christian A        10 COND-MR              1:36.91    1:30.44        
                  42.86     1:30.44 (47.58)                                        
 12 Soltowski, Alexander      10 CFJV-MR              1:37.29    1:36.46        
 13 Arturi, Josh A             8 Morris County-NJ     1:40.17    1:36.48        
                  47.32     1:36.48 (49.16)                                        
 14 Temni, Matthew             8 FREE-MR              1:59.99    1:36.55        
                  47.31     1:36.55 (49.24)                                        
 15 Andrew, Daniel K          10 COND-MR              1:40.91    1:37.36        
 16 Buzzell, Tyler J          10 COND-MR              1:43.99    1:42.75        
                  50.31     1:42.75 (52.44)                                        
 17 Badovych, Andriy           8 FREE-MR              2:09.99    1:43.55        
                  49.12     1:43.55 (54.43)                                        
 18 Butler, Declan T          10 COND-MR              1:50.00    1:45.34        
                  49.96     1:45.34 (55.38)                                        
 19 Valenti, Colin J           8 FREE-MR              2:18.99    1:46.37        
 20 Lowe, Alexander N          8 COND-MR              1:30.00    1:48.75        
                  54.20     1:48.75 (54.55)                                        
 21 Pun, Henry                 8 LIFE-NJ              1:49.75    1:48.97        
                  54.77     1:48.97 (54.20)                                        
 22 Bobrovsky, Max C           8 FREE-MR              1:59.99    1:49.84        
                  54.03     1:49.84 (55.81)                                        
 23 Uzalp, Den N               8 FREE-MR              2:15.99    1:54.31        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
                  55.30     1:54.31 (59.01)                                        
 24 Ciechanowski, Max          7 LIFE-NJ              1:58.10    1:54.64        
 25 Comia, Jacob               8 FREE-MR              2:15.99    1:55.43        
                  54.53   1:55.43 (1:00.90)                                        
 26 Luo, Leo                   8 FREE-MR              2:19.99    1:58.96        
                  54.67   1:58.96 (1:04.29)                                        
 27 Milgram, Jason E           9 FREE-MR              2:19.41    1:59.66        
                  57.65   1:59.66 (1:02.01)                                        
 28 Traitz, River J           10 COND-MR              2:19.98    2:05.57        
 29 Aizu, Hideki A             8 FREE-MR              2:09.99    2:06.44        
                  58.47   2:06.44 (1:07.97)                                        
 30 Doshi, Prem                8 COND-MR              2:20.00    2:09.95        
                1:02.24   2:09.95 (1:07.71)                                        
 31 Roy, Aryan N               8 COND-MR                   NT    2:10.38        
                1:04.48   2:10.38 (1:05.90)                                        
 32 Khobot, Ben                9 FREE-MR              2:35.99    2:12.37        
 -- Murphy, Maddox K          10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:34.62         DQ        
      Delay initiating arm pull at turn
                  43.06                                                            
 -- Shortino, Matt A          10 UN-NJ                1:27.98         DQ        
      Delay initiating arm pull at turn
                  43.07                                                            
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Kieran T              9 WEST-MR                38.11      37.64        
  2 Zhou, Ethan               10 WEST-MR                40.96      39.46        
  3 Chan, Beau                10 Manhattan Makos-MR     40.21      40.34        
  4 Kuo, Derrick               9 WEST-MR                43.23      43.35        
  5 Parmar, Arjun             10 Manhattan Makos-MR     45.90      44.31        
  6 Regenauer, Peter G         8 COND-MR                51.01      46.29        
  7 Dwyer, Aidan P             9 COND-MR                50.48      46.42        
  8 Langerfeld, Bobby         10 WEST-MR                48.76      47.78        
  9 Attenborough, Michael      7 FREE-MR                57.13      51.13        
 10 Anderson, Quinn J          8 WEST-MR                50.21      51.58        
 11 Badovych, Andriy           8 FREE-MR              1:05.99      51.83        
 12 Barrett, Noland A          7 WEST-MR              1:10.15      52.38        
 13 Liu, Dylan Y              10 FREE-MR                54.99      53.46        
 14 Delgado, Quentin           8 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT      53.70        
 15 Divina, Sebastian K        9 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT      53.86        
 16 Comia, Jacob               8 FREE-MR              1:01.99      54.01        
 17 Gauthier, Michael C        8 COND-MR              1:01.04      54.84        
 18 Kelly, Patrick J           9 FREE-MR              1:08.99      54.86        
 19 Nallengara, Jonathan       9 Manhattan Makos-MR     59.72      56.21        
 20 Gonzalez, Andres          10 Manhattan Makos-MR     51.40      56.56        
 21 Soltowski, Alexander      10 CFJV-MR              1:00.29      56.88        
 22 Lansing, Magnus            9 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT      57.28        
 23 Bobrovsky, Max C           8 FREE-MR                59.99      58.82        
 24 Aizu, Hideki A             8 FREE-MR              1:05.99    1:00.83        
 25 Pun, Henry                 8 LIFE-NJ              1:00.89    1:00.99        
 26 Cunningham, Brayden C      9 COND-MR              1:09.51    1:01.12        
 27 Volodarskiy, Alex         10 FREE-MR                45.99    1:02.24        
 28 Dixon, Kyle J              6 COND-MR              1:12.00    1:02.69        
 29 Uzalp, Den N               8 FREE-MR              1:09.99    1:03.06        
 30 Ritiu, Peter A             9 COND-MR              1:04.44    1:03.11        
 31 Luo, Leo                   8 FREE-MR              1:09.99    1:03.61        
 32 Milgram, Jason E           9 FREE-MR              1:09.99    1:03.69        
 33 Kelly, James R             9 FREE-MR              1:08.99    1:03.77        
 34 Hau, Bradley R             9 COND-MR              1:17.32    1:06.00        
 35 Raymond, William M         8 FREE-MR                50.99    1:07.13        
 36 Tchernikov, Phillip A      6 COND-MR              1:15.00    1:08.09        
 37 Ciechanowski, Max          7 LIFE-NJ              1:10.10    1:09.07        
 38 Buzzell, Tyler J          10 COND-MR              1:05.00    1:10.11        
 -- Petersel, Zachary A        8 COND-MR              1:20.00         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Barrett, Noah D           10 WEST-MR              1:26.68    1:23.22        
                  39.36     1:23.22 (43.86)                                        
  2 Lee, Kieran T              9 WEST-MR              1:31.76    1:24.96        
                  41.78     1:24.96 (43.18)                                        
  3 Francis, Isaih            10 COND-MR              1:34.82    1:28.51        
                  42.18     1:28.51 (46.33)                                        
  4 Chan, Beau                10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:30.86    1:29.01        
                  42.48     1:29.01 (46.53)                                        
  5 Milgram, Mark A           10 FREE-MR              1:34.71    1:31.70        
  6 Mohamed, Omar              9 FREE-MR              1:34.41    1:32.42        
                  44.98     1:32.42 (47.44)                                        
  7 Kuo, Derrick               9 WEST-MR              1:43.17    1:33.82        
                  45.24     1:33.82 (48.58)                                        
  8 Parmar, Arjun             10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:37.87    1:35.40        
                  44.88     1:35.40 (50.52)                                        
  9 Chen, Tyler               10 UN-NJ                1:47.16    1:35.57        
                  46.71     1:35.57 (48.86)                                        
 10 Regenauer, Peter G         8 COND-MR              1:59.53    1:42.27        
                  48.84     1:42.27 (53.43)                                        
 11 Belyayev, Danya V          9 FREE-MR              2:10.99    1:43.76        
                  49.16     1:43.76 (54.60)                                        
 12 Langerfeld, Bobby         10 WEST-MR                   NT    1:44.96        
 13 Mitchener, Connor         10 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    1:48.41        
                  51.89     1:48.41 (56.52)                                        
 14 Tuminello, Nick S          9 FREE-MR              1:59.99    1:48.58        
                  52.91     1:48.58 (55.67)                                        
 15 Burke, Christian A        10 COND-MR              1:45.00    1:48.91        
                  51.60     1:48.91 (57.31)                                        
 16 Temni, Matthew             8 FREE-MR              2:04.99    1:51.69        
 17 Gonzalez, Andres          10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:57.37    1:52.31        
                  55.21     1:52.31 (57.10)                                        
 18 Trenczer, Zachary D        9 COND-MR              1:40.00    1:52.75        
                  53.90     1:52.75 (58.85)                                        
 19 Paglingayen, Roey          9 Morris County-NJ     1:50.05    1:53.92        
                  55.57     1:53.92 (58.35)                                        
 20 Attenborough, Michael      7 FREE-MR              2:10.95    1:54.93        
                  54.75   1:54.93 (1:00.18)                                        
 21 Delgado, Quentin           8 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    1:54.94        
                  56.31     1:54.94 (58.63)                                        
 22 Akinyemiju, Reuben        10 COND-MR              2:00.00    1:56.03        
                  56.74     1:56.03 (59.29)                                        
 23 Murphy, Maddox K          10 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    1:57.58        
                  54.28   1:57.58 (1:03.30)                                        
 24 Wagman, Ellis G            8 COND-MR              2:10.00    1:57.78        
                  55.74   1:57.78 (1:02.04)                                        
 25 Hoffmann, Alex L           7 WEST-MR              2:15.75    2:00.69        
                  58.32   2:00.69 (1:02.37)                                        
 26 Eilertsen, Fionn S        10 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    2:02.25        
                  58.70   2:02.25 (1:03.55)                                        
 27 Fanshawe, Patrick J        9 COND-MR              1:50.00    2:03.58        
                  58.93   2:03.58 (1:04.65)                                        
 28 Comia, Jacob               8 FREE-MR              2:10.99    2:05.34        
 29 Kelly, Patrick J           9 FREE-MR              2:20.99    2:08.75        
                  57.11   2:08.75 (1:11.64)                                        
 30 Kelly, James R             9 FREE-MR              2:20.99    2:15.03        
                1:03.06   2:15.03 (1:11.97)                                        
 31 Ritiu, Peter A             9 COND-MR              2:30.00    2:16.28        
                1:06.35   2:16.28 (1:09.93)                                        
 32 Hau, Bradley R             9 COND-MR              2:30.00    2:18.07        
                1:04.48   2:18.07 (1:13.59)                                        
 33 Milgram, Jason E           9 FREE-MR              2:25.99    2:28.46        
                1:08.56   2:28.46 (1:19.90)                                        
 34 Tchernikov, Phillip A      6 COND-MR              2:25.00    2:30.16        
 35 Andrew, Daniel K          10 COND-MR              2:21.00    2:31.49        
                1:17.16   2:31.49 (1:14.33)                                        
 36 Traitz, River J           10 COND-MR              3:15.00    3:22.39        
 -- Soltowski, Alexander      10 CFJV-MR              2:10.00         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
                1:00.48        DQ (1:07.68)                                        
 -- Divina, Sebastian K        9 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT         DQ        
      One hand touch
                  53.66        DQ (1:02.17)                                        
 -- Lowe, Alexander N          8 COND-MR              1:45.00         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Gauthier, Michael C        8 COND-MR                   NT         DQ        
      One hand touch
                  56.32          DQ (59.20)                                        
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zhou, Ethan               10 WEST-MR                32.51      31.78        
  2 Smith, Harrison           10 Manhattan Makos-MR     36.78      32.87        
  3 Francis, Isaih            10 COND-MR                35.04      33.15        
  4 Chan, Beau                10 Manhattan Makos-MR     33.42      34.62        
  5 Mohamed, Omar              9 FREE-MR                38.40      34.78        
  6 Ladyzhensky, Michael      10 UN-MR                  35.75      35.10        
  7 Pundzius, Vincent          9 LIFE-NJ                34.84      35.78        
  8 Regenauer, Peter G         8 COND-MR                51.62      37.88        
  9 Dwyer, Aidan P             9 COND-MR                40.63      37.94        
 10 Krivenko, Andrew          10 FREE-MR                40.05      38.64        
 11 Parmar, Arjun             10 Manhattan Makos-MR     41.88      39.35        
 12 Langerfeld, Bobby         10 WEST-MR                39.44      39.79        
 13 Keahon, Lucas M           10 COND-MR                55.00      41.26        
 14 Kuo, Derrick               9 WEST-MR                41.56      42.00        
 15 Tula, Xavier A            10 UN-MR                  46.36      42.39        
 16 Burke, Christian A        10 COND-MR                45.42      43.01        
 17 Eilertsen, Fionn S        10 Manhattan Makos-MR     46.04      44.31        
 18 Kelly, James R             9 FREE-MR              1:06.99      50.40        
 19 Hoffmann, Alex L           7 WEST-MR                55.05      50.99        
 20 Attenborough, Michael      7 FREE-MR              1:05.97      52.50        
 21 Valenti, Colin J           8 FREE-MR              1:03.99      55.38        
 22 Nallengara, Jonathan       9 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:00.37      56.19        
 23 Kelly, Patrick J           9 FREE-MR              1:06.99      56.23        
 24 Gauthier, Michael C        8 COND-MR                   NT      56.36        
 25 Ritiu, Peter A             9 COND-MR              1:04.42      58.16        
 26 Tchernikov, Phillip A      6 COND-MR              1:15.00      58.84        
 27 Butler, Declan T          10 COND-MR              1:05.00    1:00.50        
 28 Andrew, Daniel K          10 COND-MR                52.12    1:02.36        
 29 Liu, Dylan Y              10 FREE-MR                50.99    1:02.91        
 30 Roy, Aryan N               8 COND-MR                   NT    1:04.96        
 31 Traitz, River J           10 COND-MR              1:15.00    1:07.13        
 32 Hau, Bradley R             9 COND-MR              1:15.00    1:10.33        
 -- Raymond, William M         8 FREE-MR                45.99         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Volodarskiy, Alex         10 FREE-MR                45.99         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Cunningham, Brayden C      9 COND-MR              1:05.00         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Barrett, Noah D           10 WEST-MR              1:21.72    1:16.14        
                  36.38     1:16.14 (39.76)                                        
  2 Terri, Kyle D             10 COND-MR              1:32.26    1:22.91        
                  37.68     1:22.91 (45.23)                                        
  3 Mohamed, Omar              9 FREE-MR              1:29.99    1:23.49        
                  38.04     1:23.49 (45.45)                                        
  4 Walz, Jonathan R           9 FREE-MR              1:35.96    1:30.04        
                  40.87     1:30.04 (49.17)                                        
  5 Fan, Zachary              10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:36.86    1:34.30        
                  42.49     1:34.30 (51.81)                                        
  6 Chen, Tyler               10 UN-NJ                1:37.05    1:36.13        
                  38.38     1:36.13 (57.75)                                        
  7 Milgram, Mark A           10 FREE-MR              1:35.08    1:37.19        
  8 Kuo, Derrick               9 WEST-MR              1:43.17    1:38.05        
                  44.46     1:38.05 (53.59)                                        
  9 Wagman, Ellis G            8 COND-MR              2:10.00    2:02.33        
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Francis, Isaih            10 COND-MR              1:17.60    1:13.66        
                  32.22     1:13.66 (41.44)                                        
  2 Milgram, Mark A           10 FREE-MR              1:24.36    1:18.46        
                  38.64     1:18.46 (39.82)                                        
  3 Smith, Harrison           10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:25.60    1:18.70        
                  35.35     1:18.70 (43.35)                                        
  4 Mohamed, Omar              9 FREE-MR              1:26.73    1:20.84        
                  36.82     1:20.84 (44.02)                                        
  5 Chen, Tyler               10 UN-NJ                1:37.45    1:22.41        
                  38.09     1:22.41 (44.32)                                        
  6 Pundzius, Vincent          9 LIFE-NJ              1:29.03    1:24.04        
                  40.05     1:24.04 (43.99)                                        
  7 Shortino, Matt A          10 UN-NJ                1:25.13    1:26.23        
                  40.26     1:26.23 (45.97)                                        
  8 Walz, Jonathan R           9 FREE-MR              1:30.28    1:27.06        
                  39.59     1:27.06 (47.47)                                        
  9 Dwyer, Aidan P             9 COND-MR              1:30.81    1:27.76        
                  40.37     1:27.76 (47.39)                                        
 10 Langerfeld, Bobby         10 WEST-MR                   NT    1:27.98        
                  39.50     1:27.98 (48.48)                                        
 11 Fan, Zachary              10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:31.22    1:28.81        
                  39.68     1:28.81 (49.13)                                        
 12 Anderson, Quinn J          8 WEST-MR              1:45.04    1:35.43        
                  47.89     1:35.43 (47.54)                                        
 13 Eilertsen, Fionn S        10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:44.97    1:36.47        
                  43.80     1:36.47 (52.67)                                        
 14 Keahon, Lucas M           10 COND-MR              1:50.00    1:36.69        
                  43.45     1:36.69 (53.24)                                        
 15 Attenborough, Michael      7 FREE-MR              1:56.33    1:37.58        
                  48.98     1:37.58 (48.60)                                        
 16 Gonzalez, Andres          10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:43.87    1:38.18        
                  48.01     1:38.18 (50.17)                                        
 17 Murphy, Maddox K          10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:36.51    1:39.76        
                  46.62     1:39.76 (53.14)                                        
 18 Tula, Xavier A            10 UN-MR                1:40.60    1:40.84        
                  44.87     1:40.84 (55.97)                                        
 19 Delgado, Quentin           8 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:50.48    1:42.56        
                  50.53     1:42.56 (52.03)                                        
 20 Arturi, Josh A             8 Morris County-NJ     1:51.31    1:43.11        
                  49.47     1:43.11 (53.64)                                        
 21 Temni, Matthew             8 FREE-MR              1:59.99    1:43.23        
                  50.18     1:43.23 (53.05)                                        
 22 Hoffmann, Alex L           7 WEST-MR              1:51.02    1:43.68        
                  48.69     1:43.68 (54.99)                                        
 23 Lansing, Magnus            9 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    1:45.25        
                  47.21     1:45.25 (58.04)                                        
 24 Lowe, Alexander N          8 COND-MR              1:40.00    1:48.16        
 25 Ritiu, Peter A             9 COND-MR              2:00.00    1:51.80        
                  56.64     1:51.80 (55.16)                                        
 26 Hau, Bradley R             9 COND-MR              2:15.00    2:01.79        
                  57.06   2:01.79 (1:04.73)                                        
 -- Petersel, Zachary A        8 COND-MR              2:10.18         DQ        
      One hand touch - breast
 -- Divina, Sebastian K        9 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT         DQ        
      One hand touch - fly
                  53.97                                                            
 -- Tchernikov, Phillip A      6 COND-MR              3:00.00         DQ        
      No touch at turn - back
                1:38.63                                                            
 
Boys 10 & Under 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zhou, Ethan               10 WEST-MR              2:39.88    2:36.11        
                  34.63     1:12.27 (37.64)     2:03.16 (50.89)     2:36.11 (32.95)
  2 Francis, Isaih            10 COND-MR              2:49.31    2:36.31        
                  35.11     1:14.96 (39.85)     2:05.24 (50.28)     2:36.31 (31.07)
  3 Barrett, Noah D           10 WEST-MR              2:42.98    2:43.99        
                  36.19     1:19.18 (42.99)     2:08.21 (49.03)     2:43.99 (35.78)
  4 Lee, Kieran T              9 WEST-MR              2:47.00    2:50.33        
                  41.06     1:25.94 (44.88)     2:13.34 (47.40)     2:50.33 (36.99)
  5 Ladyzhensky, Michael      10 UN-MR                3:05.83    2:55.18        
                  38.09     1:19.55 (41.46)     2:17.59 (58.04)     2:55.18 (37.59)
  6 Krivenko, Andrew          10 FREE-MR              3:04.10    2:57.21        
                  41.37     1:27.08 (45.71)     2:20.56 (53.48)     2:57.21 (36.65)
  7 Chen, Tyler               10 UN-NJ                3:19.15    2:59.80        
                  41.46     1:28.47 (47.01)     2:19.74 (51.27)     2:59.80 (40.06)
  8 Kan, Winston C            10 FREE-MR              2:59.99    3:00.70        
                  42.61     1:31.45 (48.84)     2:21.26 (49.81)     3:00.70 (39.44)
  9 Dwyer, Aidan P             9 COND-MR              3:24.89    3:11.76        
                  43.81     1:30.54 (46.73)     2:26.37 (55.83)     3:11.76 (45.39)
 10 Paglingayen, Roey          9 Morris County-NJ     3:40.05    3:35.13        
                  46.27     1:37.15 (50.88)   3:35.13 (1:57.98)                    
 11 Tula, Xavier A            10 UN-MR                3:32.08    3:37.10        
                  50.96     1:44.39 (53.43)   2:56.06 (1:11.67)     3:37.10 (41.04)
 12 Wagman, Ellis G            8 COND-MR              4:06.71    3:47.16        
                  57.07     1:52.44 (55.37)   2:59.01 (1:06.57)     3:47.16 (48.15)
 -- Trenczer, Zachary D        9 COND-MR              3:00.00         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical - back
                  55.76     1:44.87 (49.11)   2:46.00 (1:01.13)          DQ (44.78)
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zhang, Daniel             12 CFJV-MR                28.32      27.00        
  2 Rios, Jared J             12 COND-MR                27.99      27.30        
  3 Rzezwicki, Gabriel        12 CFJV-MR                26.46      27.38        
  4 Gorzula, Alexander        12 CFJV-MR                26.78      27.53        
  5 Weinstein, Michael H      12 WEST-MR                27.08      27.71        
  6 Burke, Ryan P             12 COND-MR                26.94      27.74        
  7 Tran, Thien               12 LIFE-NJ                28.62      27.84        
  8 Wong, William             12 LIFE-NJ                27.65      27.97        
  9 Muroski, Jason            11 CFJV-MR                27.96      28.33        
  9 Pepper, Hudson M          11 UN-MR                  33.99      28.33        
  9 Agranovich, Jake M        12 COND-MR                30.62      28.33        
 12 Agashiwala, Satya         11 Manhattan Makos-MR     30.41      28.61        
 13 Li, Daniel                11 LIFE-NJ                29.40      28.88        
 14 Geller, Russell           12 FREE-MR                30.22      29.03        
 15 Kim, Joshua T             12 UN-MR                  29.88      29.06        
 16 Delgado, Vince L          11 COND-MR                29.10      29.16        
 17 Kim, Nicholas D           12 UN-MR                  29.88      29.41        
 18 Maxwell, Cesar E          12 Morris County-NJ       30.41      29.47        
 19 Terri, Julian K           11 COND-MR                29.62      29.50        
 20 Tayban, Michael           12 FREE-MR                32.35      29.51        
 21 Wilkinson, Jay            12 CFJV-MR                29.26      29.71        
 22 Yi, Ethan                 11 Manhattan Makos-MR     31.62      29.79        
 23 Hodan, Gary R             12 FREE-MR                30.74      29.84        
 24 Kaye, Oscar               12 Manhattan Makos-MR     30.60      29.90        
 25 Nwamumu, Ike P            12 COND-MR                33.07      29.97        
 26 Belovsky, Adam D          12 COND-MR                29.93      30.20        
 27 Iskander, Chris           12 LIFE-NJ                31.86      30.32        
 28 Todorov, Alexander        12 CFJV-MR                29.99      30.41        
 29 Carley, Thomas            11 CFJV-MR                30.95      30.66        
 30 Sanchez, Erick S          11 COND-MR                30.88      30.72        
 31 Polemeni, Cole F          11 Morris County-NJ       31.27      30.75        
 32 Laskey, Ian G             12 UN-MR                  31.45      31.24        
 33 Constantine, Christopher  11 CFJV-MR                31.23      31.45        
 34 Gilman, Sam I             11 COND-MR                37.88      31.57        
 35 Shatoff, Jaydon B         12 COND-MR                36.21      31.71        
 36 Wu, James X               12 COND-MR                32.99      31.89        
 37 Doherty, Henry W          12 Manhattan Makos-MR     34.04      32.27        
 38 Barbulet, David           11 CFJV-MR                32.77      32.32        
 39 Fernandez, Isaiah R       11 COND-MR                32.88      32.40        
 40 Distura, Marti G          12 COND-MR                34.25      32.59        
 41 Ng, Eyton E               11 FREE-MR                39.99      32.72        
 42 Galler, Aidan             12 CFJV-MR                33.65      32.79        
 43 Yu, Steven S              12 COND-MR                32.12      32.80        
 44 Pun, Hayden               11 LIFE-NJ                33.99      32.83        
 45 Antonov, Dash             11 Morris County-NJ       32.76      32.85        
 46 Sosa, Nicholas S          11 COND-MR                   NT      32.87        
 47 Macdonald, Jojo L         12 COND-MR                40.00      33.25        
 48 Murphy, Cormac D          11 COND-MR                35.00      33.57        
 49 Reznik, Maxim             12 FREE-MR                35.83      33.62        
 50 Mac Donald, Kaan          11 Manhattan Makos-MR     35.28      33.64        
 51 Finnegan, Harry M         11 COND-MR                36.32      33.68        
 52 Anton, Daniel             12 COND-MR                37.95      33.82        
 53 Ruiseal, Seamas P         12 COND-MR                40.83      33.85        
 54 Khudaynatov, Yannis       11 UN-MR                  37.37      33.91        
 55 Murray, Francis P         11 Morris County-NJ       36.73      34.02        
 56 Kravatz, Tommy J          11 COND-MR                37.19      34.16        
 57 Kinnear, Harris F         11 LIFE-NJ                32.68      34.20        
 58 Sucher, Mattias           11 Manhattan Makos-MR     36.69      35.03        
 59 Nittoli, Gavin G          11 COND-MR                37.16      35.12        
 60 Schwartz, Kieran          11 Manhattan Makos-MR     38.68      35.19        
 61 Fiore, Reece              11 Manhattan Makos-MR     34.60      35.26        
 62 Kumbatovic, Ryan C        11 FREE-MR                35.99      35.44        
 63 Morris, Ryan M            11 COND-MR                35.17      35.55        
 64 Slutsky, Eric A           11 COND-MR                38.25      35.64        
 65 Nallengara, Benjamin      11 Manhattan Makos-MR     40.36      36.50        
 66 Hopper, Luke              11 CFJV-MR                36.63      36.74        
 67 Kelly, Sean               11 CFJV-MR                38.59      37.23        
 68 Mui, Ethan                11 Manhattan Makos-MR     40.09      37.56        
 69 Zhang, Ruimin             11 CFJV-MR                44.00      37.83        
 70 Nittoli, Dillon T         12 COND-MR                40.98      38.08        
 71 Rosenberg, Peter          11 Manhattan Makos-MR     37.47      38.23        
 72 Kapp, Jon Jon or John A   11 FREE-MR                50.91      38.63        
 73 Polito, Justin            11 FREE-MR                49.99      38.68        
 74 Zhou, Jefferson           11 CFJV-MR                47.51      40.59        
 75 Bender, Jake B            11 COND-MR                55.00      49.81        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gorzula, Alexander        12 CFJV-MR                57.73      58.41        
                  28.16       58.41 (30.25)                                        
  2 Tran, Thien               12 LIFE-NJ              1:01.50      58.90        
                  28.18       58.90 (30.72)                                        
  3 Rzezwicki, Gabriel        12 CFJV-MR                58.63      58.98        
                  28.67       58.98 (30.31)                                        
  4 Burke, Ryan P             12 COND-MR                59.59      59.42        
                  28.61       59.42 (30.81)                                        
  5 Wong, William             12 LIFE-NJ              1:00.17      59.44        
                  28.88       59.44 (30.56)                                        
  6 Zhang, Daniel             12 CFJV-MR              1:01.83    1:00.28        
                  28.77     1:00.28 (31.51)                                        
  7 Weinstein, Michael H      12 WEST-MR              1:00.54    1:00.58        
                  29.16     1:00.58 (31.42)                                        
  8 Rios, Jared J             12 COND-MR              1:02.94    1:01.54        
                  30.00     1:01.54 (31.54)                                        
  9 Pestrikov, Zachary        11 WEST-MR              1:07.00    1:01.71        
                  29.15     1:01.71 (32.56)                                        
 10 Jiang, Kevin              11 WEST-MR              1:04.88    1:01.82        
                  30.23     1:01.82 (31.59)                                        
 11 Muroski, Jason            11 CFJV-MR              1:05.13    1:01.85        
                  29.67     1:01.85 (32.18)                                        
 12 Wilkinson, Jay            12 CFJV-MR              1:04.50    1:02.87        
                  30.69     1:02.87 (32.18)                                        
 13 Agashiwala, Satya         11 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:07.83    1:03.52        
                  30.30     1:03.52 (33.22)                                        
 14 Li, Daniel                11 LIFE-NJ              1:05.77    1:04.31        
                  31.09     1:04.31 (33.22)                                        
 15 Hodan, Gary R             12 FREE-MR              1:09.56    1:05.51        
                  32.95     1:05.51 (32.56)                                        
 16 Carley, Thomas            11 CFJV-MR              1:08.00    1:05.66        
                  32.03     1:05.66 (33.63)                                        
 17 DeCasseres, Elijah L      12 WEST-MR                   NT    1:05.67        
                  31.61     1:05.67 (34.06)                                        
 18 Tayban, Michael           12 FREE-MR              1:11.46    1:05.68        
                  32.23     1:05.68 (33.45)                                        
 19 Melendez, Ryan J          12 Morris County-NJ     1:10.77    1:05.94        
                  32.42     1:05.94 (33.52)                                        
 20 Cortelli, Patrick J       12 COND-MR              1:13.82    1:06.17        
                  32.99     1:06.17 (33.18)                                        
 21 Kaye, Oscar               12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:08.95    1:06.45        
                  31.20     1:06.45 (35.25)                                        
 22 Yi, Ethan                 11 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:10.34    1:06.56        
                  31.72     1:06.56 (34.84)                                        
 23 Cornish, Jack A           11 WEST-MR              1:09.15    1:07.19        
                  33.21     1:07.19 (33.98)                                        
 23 Todorov, Alexander        12 CFJV-MR              1:07.18    1:07.19        
                  31.88     1:07.19 (35.31)                                        
 25 Pourakis, Owen            11 LIFE-NJ              1:08.77    1:07.59        
                  32.18     1:07.59 (35.41)                                        
 26 Iskander, Chris           12 LIFE-NJ              1:12.57    1:08.07        
 27 Laskey, Ian G             12 UN-MR                1:10.24    1:09.67        
                  34.14     1:09.67 (35.53)                                        
 28 Shatoff, Jaydon B         12 COND-MR                   NT    1:09.88        
                  33.10     1:09.88 (36.78)                                        
 29 Wu, James X               12 COND-MR              1:13.36    1:11.55        
                  34.18     1:11.55 (37.37)                                        
 30 Wang, Andy Y              12 WEST-MR              1:10.38    1:11.57        
 31 Doherty, Henry W          12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:17.62    1:12.27        
                  34.43     1:12.27 (37.84)                                        
 32 Anton, Daniel             12 COND-MR              1:20.00    1:12.37        
                  35.23     1:12.37 (37.14)                                        
 33 Pun, Hayden               11 LIFE-NJ              1:17.14    1:14.57        
                  35.15     1:14.57 (39.42)                                        
 34 Kinnear, Harris F         11 LIFE-NJ              1:14.78    1:15.72        
                  36.49     1:15.72 (39.23)                                        
 35 Mac Donald, Kaan          11 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:14.98    1:15.75        
                  36.70     1:15.75 (39.05)                                        
 36 Khudaynatov, Yannis       11 UN-MR                1:22.84    1:16.04        
                  36.03     1:16.04 (40.01)                                        
 37 Yu, Steven S              12 COND-MR              1:20.21    1:16.51        
                  36.09     1:16.51 (40.42)                                        
 38 Fiore, Reece              11 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:18.11    1:16.69        
                  36.39     1:16.69 (40.30)                                        
 39 Slutsky, Eric A           11 COND-MR              1:21.77    1:17.17        
                  37.88     1:17.17 (39.29)                                        
 40 Sosa, Nicholas S          11 COND-MR                   NT    1:18.98        
                  36.49     1:18.98 (42.49)                                        
 41 Sucher, Mattias           11 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:19.23    1:19.44        
                  37.83     1:19.44 (41.61)                                        
 42 Schwartz, Kieran          11 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:25.01    1:20.83        
                  39.22     1:20.83 (41.61)                                        
 43 Nallengara, Benjamin      11 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:37.37    1:21.08        
                  38.98     1:21.08 (42.10)                                        
 44 Surace, Frank K           11 FREE-MR              1:24.96    1:21.09        
 45 Hopper, Luke              11 CFJV-MR              1:22.72    1:21.14        
                  37.95     1:21.14 (43.19)                                        
 46 Morris, Ryan M            11 COND-MR              1:18.68    1:21.20        
                  38.01     1:21.20 (43.19)                                        
 47 Bloete, James             11 COND-MR              1:25.00    1:21.59        
                  39.25     1:21.59 (42.34)                                        
 48 Rabinovich, Evan N        12 COND-MR              1:26.16    1:22.12        
                  37.74     1:22.12 (44.38)                                        
 49 Eliazo, Kyle A            11 COND-MR              1:30.00    1:22.27        
                  39.04     1:22.27 (43.23)                                        
 50 Mui, Ethan                11 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:28.61    1:22.35        
                  39.01     1:22.35 (43.34)                                        
 51 Vitashkevich, Daniel      12 FREE-MR              1:25.99    1:23.55        
 52 Kapp, Jon Jon or John A   11 FREE-MR              1:59.29    1:26.67        
                  41.26     1:26.67 (45.41)                                        
 53 Rosenberg, Peter          11 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:26.97    1:30.87        
                  41.02     1:30.87 (49.85)                                        
 -- Delgado, Vince L          11 COND-MR              1:03.58         DQ        
      False start
                  30.10                                                            
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jones, Roman P            12 UN-NJ                2:02.05    2:01.44        
                  27.11       57.71 (30.60)     1:29.36 (31.65)     2:01.44 (32.08)
  2 Coleman, Joe T            12 COND-MR              2:18.88    2:13.21        
                  31.09     1:05.12 (34.03)     1:40.15 (35.03)     2:13.21 (33.06)
  3 Dwyer, Luke N             11 COND-MR              2:17.12    2:13.35        
                  31.47     1:05.51 (34.04)     1:40.08 (34.57)     2:13.35 (33.27)
  4 Burke, Ryan P             12 COND-MR              2:08.00    2:13.39        
                  30.45     1:05.21 (34.76)     1:40.72 (35.51)     2:13.39 (32.67)
  5 Delgado, Vince L          11 COND-MR              2:17.07    2:14.97        
                  31.50     1:06.06 (34.56)     1:41.31 (35.25)     2:14.97 (33.66)
  6 Agranovich, Jake M        12 COND-MR              2:30.78    2:19.53        
                  32.20     1:07.83 (35.63)     1:45.84 (38.01)     2:19.53 (33.69)
  7 Maxwell, Cesar E          12 Morris County-NJ     2:23.92    2:21.77        
                  31.48     1:07.14 (35.66)     1:46.72 (39.58)     2:21.77 (35.05)
  8 Tayban, Michael           12 FREE-MR              2:43.73    2:22.94        
                  33.08     1:10.19 (37.11)     1:47.75 (37.56)     2:22.94 (35.19)
  9 Mordue, Owen M            11 Morris County-NJ     2:18.15    2:23.48        
                  33.82     1:10.54 (36.72)     1:47.81 (37.27)     2:23.48 (35.67)
 10 Kim, Nicholas D           12 UN-MR                2:38.88    2:24.85        
                  33.03     1:09.49 (36.46)     1:47.87 (38.38)     2:24.85 (36.98)
 11 Pourakis, Owen            11 LIFE-NJ              2:25.23    2:27.18        
                  34.09     1:11.47 (37.38)     1:50.59 (39.12)     2:27.18 (36.59)
 12 Shatoff, Jaydon B         12 COND-MR              3:00.88    2:28.59        
                  34.05     1:11.59 (37.54)     1:51.02 (39.43)     2:28.59 (37.57)
 13 Iskander, Chris           12 LIFE-NJ              3:20.89    2:29.12        
                  16.00                             1:51.49 ( )     2:29.12 (37.63)
 14 Antonov, Dash             11 Morris County-NJ     2:41.92    2:34.30        
                  33.80     1:13.47 (39.67)     1:54.55 (41.08)     2:34.30 (39.75)
 15 Hodan, Gary R             12 FREE-MR              2:35.99    2:35.56        
                  35.40     1:15.76 (40.36)     1:57.14 (41.38)     2:35.56 (38.42)
 16 Gilman, Sam I             11 COND-MR              2:58.88    2:41.92        
                  37.55     1:20.36 (42.81)     2:02.11 (41.75)     2:41.92 (39.81)
 17 Finnegan, Harry M         11 COND-MR              2:51.88    2:42.61        
                  36.16     1:17.91 (41.75)     2:01.39 (43.48)     2:42.61 (41.22)
 18 Kinnear, Harris F         11 LIFE-NJ              2:47.26    2:45.89        
                  38.15     1:20.63 (42.48)   2:45.89 (1:25.26)                    
 19 Hopper, Luke              11 CFJV-MR              3:30.00    2:57.08        
                  38.57     1:24.63 (46.06)     2:13.21 (48.58)     2:57.08 (43.87)
 20 Kravatz, Tommy J          11 COND-MR              3:00.00    3:00.54        
                  38.25     1:23.31 (45.06)     2:12.84 (49.53)     3:00.54 (47.70)
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Aidan J              12 WEST-MR                30.41      30.93        
  2 Dwyer, Luke N             11 COND-MR                31.91      31.03        
  3 Pepper, Hudson M          11 UN-MR                  36.99      31.50        
  4 Rzezwicki, Gabriel        12 CFJV-MR                31.57      31.80        
  5 Gorzula, Alexander        12 CFJV-MR                33.22      31.95        
  6 Wagman, Noah G            12 COND-MR                36.08      33.41        
  7 Rios, Jared J             12 COND-MR                35.67      33.54        
  8 Melendez, Ryan J          12 Morris County-NJ       35.26      34.01        
  9 Ochoa, Aidan M            11 Morris County-NJ       35.10      34.33        
 10 Carley, Thomas            11 CFJV-MR                34.80      34.43        
 11 DeMuth, Devon W           12 UN-NJ                  36.97      34.60        
 12 Burke, Ryan P             12 COND-MR                32.02      34.78        
 13 Zhang, Daniel             12 CFJV-MR                38.47      35.07        
 14 Todorov, Alexander        12 CFJV-MR                34.73      35.23        
 15 Constantine, Christopher  11 CFJV-MR                36.68      35.55        
 15 Terri, Julian K           11 COND-MR                35.20      35.55        
 17 Polemeni, Cole F          11 Morris County-NJ       35.28      35.58        
 18 Tayban, Michael           12 FREE-MR                41.65      35.91        
 19 Kaye, Oscar               12 Manhattan Makos-MR     38.40      35.92        
 20 Ramesh, Guru Vishnu       11 COND-MR                37.57      36.12        
 21 Wilkinson, Jay            12 CFJV-MR                36.23      36.19        
 22 Pourakis, Owen            11 LIFE-NJ                36.02      36.35        
 23 Yi, Ethan                 11 Manhattan Makos-MR     37.87      36.51        
 24 Li, Daniel                11 LIFE-NJ                37.86      36.57        
 25 Barbulet, David           11 CFJV-MR                38.16      36.77        
 26 Ng, Eyton E               11 FREE-MR                44.99      38.40        
 27 Pun, Hayden               11 LIFE-NJ                41.84      38.82        
 28 Distura, Marti G          12 COND-MR                43.56      38.94        
 29 Slutsky, Eric A           11 COND-MR                41.15      39.04        
 30 Anton, Daniel             12 COND-MR                43.85      39.40        
 31 Ochoa, Alex D             11 Morris County-NJ       41.20      40.52        
 32 Kravatz, Tommy J          11 COND-MR                43.42      40.98        
 33 Saladino, Aidan J         11 Morris County-NJ       43.52      41.11        
 34 Murphy, Cormac D          11 COND-MR                40.00      41.20        
 35 Sucher, Mattias           11 Manhattan Makos-MR     42.27      41.26        
 36 Morris, Ryan M            11 COND-MR                41.48      41.46        
 37 Ruiseal, Seamas P         12 COND-MR                46.66      41.51        
 38 Khudaynatov, Yannis       11 UN-MR                  43.55      41.70        
 39 Fiore, Reece              11 Manhattan Makos-MR     40.99      41.77        
 40 Galler, Aidan             12 CFJV-MR                41.23      41.93        
 41 Schwartz, Kieran          11 Manhattan Makos-MR     45.28      42.63        
 42 Mac Donald, Kaan          11 Manhattan Makos-MR     43.60      43.97        
 43 Kumbatovic, Ryan C        11 FREE-MR                45.99      44.20        
 44 Doherty, Henry W          12 Manhattan Makos-MR     43.41      44.29        
 45 Zhang, Ruimin             11 CFJV-MR                48.14      44.71        
 46 Macdonald, Jojo L         12 COND-MR                45.00      44.92        
 47 Iskander, Chris           12 LIFE-NJ                44.84      45.09        
 48 Hopper, Luke              11 CFJV-MR                47.41      45.66        
 49 Nallengara, Benjamin      11 Manhattan Makos-MR     48.24      46.09        
 50 Mui, Ethan                11 Manhattan Makos-MR     46.58      46.38        
 51 Polito, Justin            11 FREE-MR                54.99      48.19        
 52 Nittoli, Gavin G          11 COND-MR                48.32      48.55        
 53 Zhou, Jefferson           11 CFJV-MR              1:01.97      49.07        
 54 Rosenberg, Peter          11 Manhattan Makos-MR     45.15      49.51        
 55 Kapp, Jon Jon or John A   11 FREE-MR                54.53      50.07        
 -- Sosa, Nicholas S          11 COND-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Multiple strokes past vertical at turn
 -- Bender, Jake B            11 COND-MR              1:10.00         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jones, Roman P            12 UN-NJ                1:00.42      58.63        
                  28.50       58.63 (30.13)                                        
  2 Pepper, Hudson M          11 UN-MR                1:09.99    1:07.61        
                  33.21     1:07.61 (34.40)                                        
  3 Lee, Aidan J              12 WEST-MR              1:07.49    1:08.33        
                  33.36     1:08.33 (34.97)                                        
  4 Jiang, Kevin              11 WEST-MR              1:09.67    1:09.60        
                  34.49     1:09.60 (35.11)                                        
  5 Wong, William             12 LIFE-NJ              1:10.82    1:09.88        
                  34.62     1:09.88 (35.26)                                        
  6 Delgado, Vince L          11 COND-MR              1:10.93    1:11.14        
                  34.53     1:11.14 (36.61)                                        
  7 Burke, Ryan P             12 COND-MR              1:09.63    1:12.53        
                  34.62     1:12.53 (37.91)                                        
  8 Carley, Thomas            11 CFJV-MR              1:14.17    1:12.62        
                  35.52     1:12.62 (37.10)                                        
  9 Cornish, Jack A           11 WEST-MR              1:16.00    1:13.85        
                  37.18     1:13.85 (36.67)                                        
 10 Todorov, Alexander        12 CFJV-MR              1:15.30    1:14.82        
                  35.92     1:14.82 (38.90)                                        
 11 Mordue, Owen M            11 Morris County-NJ     1:15.10    1:17.38        
                  37.69     1:17.38 (39.69)                                        
 12 Yi, Ethan                 11 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:20.78    1:17.86        
                  38.12     1:17.86 (39.74)                                        
 13 Gilman, Sam I             11 COND-MR              1:38.88    1:20.11        
                  39.23     1:20.11 (40.88)                                        
 14 Laskey, Ian G             12 UN-MR                1:25.00    1:20.51        
                  39.69     1:20.51 (40.82)                                        
 15 Barbulet, David           11 CFJV-MR              1:21.77    1:20.75        
                  39.15     1:20.75 (41.60)                                        
 16 Ramesh, Guru Vishnu       11 COND-MR              1:24.90    1:21.38        
                  39.61     1:21.38 (41.77)                                        
 17 Slutsky, Eric A           11 COND-MR              1:24.99    1:23.32        
                  41.54     1:23.32 (41.78)                                        
 18 Hodan, Gary R             12 FREE-MR              1:24.39    1:23.36        
                  41.20     1:23.36 (42.16)                                        
 19 Buccino, Dante R          12 Morris County-NJ     1:33.92    1:24.80        
 20 Khudaynatov, Yannis       11 UN-MR                1:29.22    1:27.59        
 21 Gutowski, Derek T         11 Morris County-NJ     1:35.72    1:28.58        
                  43.30     1:28.58 (45.28)                                        
 22 Galler, Aidan             12 CFJV-MR              1:34.64    1:29.76        
                  43.25     1:29.76 (46.51)                                        
 23 Mac Donald, Kaan          11 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:31.78    1:30.53        
                  44.74     1:30.53 (45.79)                                        
 24 Rabinovich, Evan N        12 COND-MR                   NT    1:30.67        
                  45.19     1:30.67 (45.48)                                        
 25 Surace, Frank K           11 FREE-MR              1:29.48    1:33.08        
 26 Antonov, Dash             11 Morris County-NJ     1:32.25    1:37.59        
                  47.08     1:37.59 (50.51)                                        
 27 Bloete, James             11 COND-MR              2:04.21    1:38.97        
 28 Vitashkevich, Daniel      12 FREE-MR              1:39.99    1:42.06        
 29 Kapp, Jon Jon or John A   11 FREE-MR              1:39.99    1:44.77        
 30 Rosenberg, Peter          11 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:44.11    1:45.50        
 31 Hopper, Luke              11 CFJV-MR              1:41.28    1:46.13        
                  52.84     1:46.13 (53.29)                                        
 -- Sosa, Nicholas S          11 COND-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
                  48.01          DQ (51.89)                                        
 -- Fominykh, Harry           11 LIFE-NJ              1:30.28         DQ        
      Not on back off wall
                  43.55          DQ (45.88)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Aidan J              12 WEST-MR                36.09      35.28        
  2 Muroski, Jason            11 CFJV-MR                36.56      35.55        
  3 Zhang, Daniel             12 CFJV-MR                35.52      35.92        
  4 Pepper, Hudson M          11 UN-MR                  39.99      35.97        
  5 Kaye, Oscar               12 Manhattan Makos-MR     38.45      37.15        
  6 Rzezwicki, Gabriel        12 CFJV-MR                37.80      37.51        
  7 DeMuth, Devon W           12 UN-NJ                  37.42      37.66        
  8 Todorov, Alexander        12 CFJV-MR                38.27      37.74        
  9 Maxwell, Cesar E          12 Morris County-NJ       38.33      37.81        
 10 Rios, Jared J             12 COND-MR                39.00      38.41        
 11 Kim, Nicholas D           12 UN-MR                  40.88      39.08        
 12 Agashiwala, Satya         11 Manhattan Makos-MR     40.28      39.10        
 13 Pestrikov, Zachary        11 WEST-MR                39.71      39.18        
 14 Wu, James X               12 COND-MR                41.10      39.22        
 15 Cornish, Jack A           11 WEST-MR                40.54      39.40        
 16 Yu, Steven S              12 COND-MR                42.94      40.94        
 17 Doherty, Henry W          12 Manhattan Makos-MR     44.44      41.44        
 18 Wang, Andy Y              12 WEST-MR                42.16      41.92        
 19 Laskey, Ian G             12 UN-MR                  42.24      42.44        
 20 Shatoff, Jaydon B         12 COND-MR              1:12.88      42.94        
 21 Fiore, Reece              11 Manhattan Makos-MR     44.47      43.68        
 22 Galler, Aidan             12 CFJV-MR                45.64      44.03        
 23 Rabinovich, Evan N        12 COND-MR                   NT      44.65        
 24 Wilkinson, Jay            12 CFJV-MR                45.76      44.84        
 25 Bloete, James             11 COND-MR                47.10      45.86        
 26 Vitashkevich, Daniel      12 FREE-MR                49.99      46.03        
 27 Iskander, Chris           12 LIFE-NJ                46.68      46.21        
 28 Kinnear, Harris F         11 LIFE-NJ                46.78      46.44        
 29 Mui, Ethan                11 Manhattan Makos-MR     49.45      47.67        
 30 Ostolaza, Andrew L        11 Morris County-NJ       46.91      48.47        
 31 Nallengara, Benjamin      11 Manhattan Makos-MR     50.31      49.70        
 32 Eliazo, Kyle A            11 COND-MR                55.00      50.02        
 33 Morris, Ryan M            11 COND-MR                51.02      51.02        
 34 Schwartz, Kieran          11 Manhattan Makos-MR     53.01      51.57        
 35 Kapp, Jon Jon or John A   11 FREE-MR                49.99    1:05.96        
 -- Tayban, Michael           12 FREE-MR                45.59         DQ        
      Head under for 2 or more strokes
 -- Sosa, Nicholas S          11 COND-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Arms not in same horizontal plane
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jones, Roman P            12 UN-NJ                1:09.86    1:08.51        
                  32.29     1:08.51 (36.22)                                        
  2 Coleman, Joe T            12 COND-MR              1:16.67    1:14.67        
                  35.32     1:14.67 (39.35)                                        
  3 Weinstein, Michael H      12 WEST-MR              1:14.28    1:15.25        
                  35.21     1:15.25 (40.04)                                        
  4 Lee, Aidan J              12 WEST-MR              1:17.61    1:15.54        
                  36.04     1:15.54 (39.50)                                        
  5 Muroski, Jason            11 CFJV-MR              1:16.28    1:16.83        
                  36.17     1:16.83 (40.66)                                        
  6 Jiang, Kevin              11 WEST-MR              1:18.81    1:16.94        
                  36.39     1:16.94 (40.55)                                        
  7 Zhang, Daniel             12 CFJV-MR              1:18.20    1:18.10        
                  36.70     1:18.10 (41.40)                                        
  8 Euyoque, Kevin D          12 WEST-MR              1:21.72    1:18.42        
                  36.86     1:18.42 (41.56)                                        
  9 Shieh, Shelton T          12 Morris County-NJ     1:20.52    1:18.85        
                  37.53     1:18.85 (41.32)                                        
 10 Kaye, Oscar               12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:25.50    1:21.31        
                  38.48     1:21.31 (42.83)                                        
 11 Maxwell, Cesar E          12 Morris County-NJ     1:24.11    1:21.91        
                  39.67     1:21.91 (42.24)                                        
 12 Tayban, Michael           12 FREE-MR              1:36.36    1:22.30        
                  39.43     1:22.30 (42.87)                                        
 13 Yi, Ethan                 11 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:30.86    1:23.09        
                  39.71     1:23.09 (43.38)                                        
 14 Li, Daniel                11 LIFE-NJ              1:32.05    1:23.16        
                  39.37     1:23.16 (43.79)                                        
 14 Rios, Jared J             12 COND-MR              1:30.28    1:23.16        
                  39.15     1:23.16 (44.01)                                        
 16 Geller, Russell           12 FREE-MR              1:32.70    1:23.86        
                  40.01     1:23.86 (43.85)                                        
 17 Tran, Thien               12 LIFE-NJ              1:31.37    1:24.00        
                  39.51     1:24.00 (44.49)                                        
 18 Reznik, Maxim             12 FREE-MR              1:32.32    1:24.02        
                  40.46     1:24.02 (43.56)                                        
 19 Todorov, Alexander        12 CFJV-MR              1:22.46    1:24.23        
                  39.81     1:24.23 (44.42)                                        
 20 Kim, Nicholas D           12 UN-MR                1:37.88    1:24.54        
                  40.15     1:24.54 (44.39)                                        
 21 Wagman, Noah G            12 COND-MR              1:33.31    1:25.11        
                  41.05     1:25.11 (44.06)                                        
 22 Peng, Gregory W           12 WEST-MR              1:24.31    1:25.60        
                  41.71     1:25.60 (43.89)                                        
 23 Wu, James X               12 COND-MR              1:28.49    1:25.71        
                  40.77     1:25.71 (44.94)                                        
 24 Agashiwala, Satya         11 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:29.12    1:25.89        
                  41.00     1:25.89 (44.89)                                        
 25 Yu, Steven S              12 COND-MR              1:29.29    1:25.91        
                  41.31     1:25.91 (44.60)                                        
 26 Belovsky, Adam D          12 COND-MR              1:29.10    1:26.11        
                  41.61     1:26.11 (44.50)                                        
 27 Ochoa, Aidan M            11 Morris County-NJ     1:28.54    1:26.12        
                  40.92     1:26.12 (45.20)                                        
 28 Kim, Joshua T             12 UN-MR                1:36.88    1:26.89        
                  41.40     1:26.89 (45.49)                                        
 29 Pourakis, Owen            11 LIFE-NJ              1:30.66    1:29.02        
                  43.17     1:29.02 (45.85)                                        
 30 Mordue, Owen M            11 Morris County-NJ     1:32.17    1:29.07        
                  42.08     1:29.07 (46.99)                                        
 31 Doherty, Henry W          12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:33.73    1:29.97        
                  42.97     1:29.97 (47.00)                                        
 32 Anton, Daniel             12 COND-MR              1:40.00    1:30.65        
                  43.63     1:30.65 (47.02)                                        
 33 Laskey, Ian G             12 UN-MR                1:33.85    1:31.28        
                  44.27     1:31.28 (47.01)                                        
 34 Nwamumu, Ike P            12 COND-MR              1:38.77    1:32.41        
                  41.78     1:32.41 (50.63)                                        
 35 Fiore, Reece              11 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:38.85    1:33.21        
                  44.79     1:33.21 (48.42)                                        
 36 Mac Donald, Kaan          11 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:37.51    1:34.48        
                  45.63     1:34.48 (48.85)                                        
 37 Sanchez, Erick S          11 COND-MR              1:34.81    1:35.07        
                  44.64     1:35.07 (50.43)                                        
 38 Saladino, Aidan J         11 Morris County-NJ     1:55.27    1:35.29        
                  46.61     1:35.29 (48.68)                                        
 39 Patino, Nick H            12 Morris County-NJ     1:35.98    1:35.88        
                  45.18     1:35.88 (50.70)                                        
 40 Hodan, Gary R             12 FREE-MR              1:42.25    1:36.16        
                  46.28     1:36.16 (49.88)                                        
 41 Sucher, Mattias           11 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:45.21    1:37.57        
                  47.38     1:37.57 (50.19)                                        
 42 Iskander, Chris           12 LIFE-NJ              1:41.90    1:37.92        
                  45.78     1:37.92 (52.14)                                        
 43 Pun, Hayden               11 LIFE-NJ              1:40.51    1:38.21        
                  46.92     1:38.21 (51.29)                                        
 44 Khudaynatov, Yannis       11 UN-MR                1:40.59    1:38.47        
                  47.67     1:38.47 (50.80)                                        
 45 Kelly, Sean               11 CFJV-MR              1:40.62    1:39.72        
                  48.58     1:39.72 (51.14)                                        
 46 Murphy, Cormac D          11 COND-MR              1:35.00    1:39.95        
                  47.23     1:39.95 (52.72)                                        
 47 Ruiseal, Seamas P         12 COND-MR              1:45.00    1:40.45        
                  46.43     1:40.45 (54.02)                                        
 48 Murray, Francis P         11 Morris County-NJ     1:43.74    1:40.63        
                  46.38     1:40.63 (54.25)                                        
 49 Galler, Aidan             12 CFJV-MR              1:40.68    1:40.67        
                  47.35     1:40.67 (53.32)                                        
 50 Fernandez, Isaiah R       11 COND-MR              1:38.21    1:41.60        
                  48.34     1:41.60 (53.26)                                        
 51 Mui, Ethan                11 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:44.28    1:42.72        
 52 Ochoa, Alex D             11 Morris County-NJ     1:47.63    1:42.93        
                  49.53     1:42.93 (53.40)                                        
 53 Ostolaza, Andrew L        11 Morris County-NJ     1:46.13    1:43.67        
                  48.81     1:43.67 (54.86)                                        
 54 Nallengara, Benjamin      11 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:46.51    1:44.46        
                  48.93     1:44.46 (55.53)                                        
 55 Zhang, Ruimin             11 CFJV-MR              2:01.12    1:45.79        
                  50.26     1:45.79 (55.53)                                        
 56 Kravatz, Tommy J          11 COND-MR              2:07.76    1:45.80        
                  50.20     1:45.80 (55.60)                                        
 57 Nittoli, Gavin G          11 COND-MR              1:50.33    1:47.33        
                  50.57     1:47.33 (56.76)                                        
 58 Gutowski, Derek T         11 Morris County-NJ     1:52.56    1:48.48        
                  50.88     1:48.48 (57.60)                                        
 59 Paglingayen, Sam L        12 Morris County-NJ     1:56.98    1:48.93        
                  52.64     1:48.93 (56.29)                                        
 60 Zhou, Jefferson           11 CFJV-MR              1:58.67    1:49.52        
                  51.24     1:49.52 (58.28)                                        
 61 Schwartz, Kieran          11 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:56.47    1:49.55        
                  52.75     1:49.55 (56.80)                                        
 62 Rosenberg, Peter          11 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    1:50.35        
                  50.41     1:50.35 (59.94)                                        
 63 Nittoli, Dillon T         12 COND-MR                   NT    1:58.04        
                  55.78   1:58.04 (1:02.26)                                        
 64 Kumbatovic, Ryan C        11 FREE-MR              1:40.99    2:09.16        
                  57.65   2:09.16 (1:11.51)                                        
 65 Hopper, Luke              11 CFJV-MR              2:11.06    2:10.22        
                  59.68   2:10.22 (1:10.54)                                        
 66 Kapp, Jon Jon or John A   11 FREE-MR              1:59.99    2:15.97        
 -- Polito, Justin            11 FREE-MR              1:49.99         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
                1:04.49                                                            
 -- Ng, Eyton E               11 FREE-MR              1:34.99         DQ        
      One hand touch
                  42.79                                                            
 -- Macdonald, Jojo L         12 COND-MR              2:00.00         DQ        
      One hand touch
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tran, Thien               12 LIFE-NJ                29.00      28.30        
  2 Gorzula, Alexander        12 CFJV-MR                31.00      29.49        
  3 Rios, Jared J             12 COND-MR                32.74      30.26        
  4 Rzezwicki, Gabriel        12 CFJV-MR                29.33      30.85        
  5 Wilkinson, Jay            12 CFJV-MR                30.87      30.93        
  6 Zhang, Daniel             12 CFJV-MR                32.12      31.28        
  7 DeMuth, Devon W           12 UN-NJ                  32.20      31.44        
  8 Agranovich, Jake M        12 COND-MR                34.92      31.45        
  9 Agashiwala, Satya         11 Manhattan Makos-MR     33.23      31.53        
 10 Ramesh, Guru Vishnu       11 COND-MR                34.14      35.77        
 11 Anton, Daniel             12 COND-MR                40.86      36.35        
 12 Barbulet, David           11 CFJV-MR                36.58      37.50        
 13 Pun, Hayden               11 LIFE-NJ                37.91      38.37        
 14 Wang, Andy Y              12 WEST-MR                39.65      39.21        
 15 Slutsky, Eric A           11 COND-MR                44.88      39.76        
 16 Sucher, Mattias           11 Manhattan Makos-MR     39.90      40.93        
 17 Finnegan, Harry M         11 COND-MR                42.33      41.35        
 18 Reznik, Maxim             12 FREE-MR                47.85      41.45        
 19 Eliazo, Kyle A            11 COND-MR                50.00      42.57        
 20 Kravatz, Tommy J          11 COND-MR                45.93      43.61        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jones, Roman P            12 UN-NJ                  58.94      58.58        
                  27.22       58.58 (31.36)                                        
  2 Tran, Thien               12 LIFE-NJ              1:06.68    1:05.56        
                  29.67     1:05.56 (35.89)                                        
  3 Dwyer, Luke N             11 COND-MR              1:06.76    1:06.42        
                  30.94     1:06.42 (35.48)                                        
  4 Coleman, Joe T            12 COND-MR              1:12.88    1:07.54        
                  32.78     1:07.54 (34.76)                                        
  5 DeMuth, Devon W           12 UN-NJ                1:11.88    1:08.37        
                  32.77     1:08.37 (35.60)                                        
  6 Gorzula, Alexander        12 CFJV-MR              1:10.60    1:09.03        
                  32.03     1:09.03 (37.00)                                        
  7 Wong, William             12 LIFE-NJ              1:12.60    1:09.51        
                  31.77     1:09.51 (37.74)                                        
  8 Jiang, Kevin              11 WEST-MR              1:08.97    1:11.44        
                  32.41     1:11.44 (39.03)                                        
  9 Rzezwicki, Gabriel        12 CFJV-MR              1:08.89    1:11.64        
                  33.89     1:11.64 (37.75)                                        
 10 Wilkinson, Jay            12 CFJV-MR              1:09.14    1:11.90        
                  34.69     1:11.90 (37.21)                                        
 11 Mordue, Owen M            11 Morris County-NJ     1:16.15    1:15.85        
                  36.77     1:15.85 (39.08)                                        
 12 Shieh, Shelton T          12 Morris County-NJ     1:21.50    1:19.41        
                  37.98     1:19.41 (41.43)                                        
 13 Agashiwala, Satya         11 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:24.63    1:19.50        
                  35.92     1:19.50 (43.58)                                        
 14 Ramesh, Guru Vishnu       11 COND-MR              1:21.93    1:20.53        
                  35.22     1:20.53 (45.31)                                        
 15 Sanchez, Erick S          11 COND-MR              1:21.86    1:22.81        
                  37.01     1:22.81 (45.80)                                        
 16 Gilman, Sam I             11 COND-MR              1:31.80    1:26.94        
                  39.76     1:26.94 (47.18)                                        
 17 Antonov, Dash             11 Morris County-NJ     1:42.25    1:28.15        
                  38.84     1:28.15 (49.31)                                        
 18 Finnegan, Harry M         11 COND-MR              1:33.38    1:31.03        
                  42.71     1:31.03 (48.32)                                        
 19 Kinnear, Harris F         11 LIFE-NJ              1:32.89    1:32.27        
                  42.74     1:32.27 (49.53)                                        
 20 Distura, Marti G          12 COND-MR              1:39.44    1:33.72        
                  41.23     1:33.72 (52.49)                                        
 21 Gutowski, Derek T         11 Morris County-NJ     1:35.05    1:35.31        
                  44.22     1:35.31 (51.09)                                        
 -- Nwamumu, Ike P            12 COND-MR              1:40.00         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
                  38.52                                                            
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jones, Roman P            12 UN-NJ                1:01.55    1:00.20        
                  27.22     1:00.20 (32.98)                                        
  2 Lee, Aidan J              12 WEST-MR              1:07.77    1:07.72        
                  32.51     1:07.72 (35.21)                                        
  3 Gorzula, Alexander        12 CFJV-MR              1:14.94    1:08.00        
                  31.59     1:08.00 (36.41)                                        
  4 Wong, William             12 LIFE-NJ              1:13.15    1:08.55        
                  32.12     1:08.55 (36.43)                                        
  5 Coleman, Joe T            12 COND-MR              1:10.32    1:08.58        
                  31.61     1:08.58 (36.97)                                        
  6 Weinstein, Michael H      12 WEST-MR              1:08.91    1:09.81        
                  34.52     1:09.81 (35.29)                                        
  7 Tran, Thien               12 LIFE-NJ              1:17.22    1:09.99        
                  31.60     1:09.99 (38.39)                                        
  8 Jiang, Kevin              11 WEST-MR              1:08.41    1:10.33        
                  32.90     1:10.33 (37.43)                                        
  9 Pepper, Hudson M          11 UN-MR                1:15.99    1:10.70        
                  31.09     1:10.70 (39.61)                                        
 10 Dwyer, Luke N             11 COND-MR              1:09.55    1:11.22        
                  31.90     1:11.22 (39.32)                                        
 11 DeMuth, Devon W           12 UN-NJ                1:20.71    1:11.80        
                  33.14     1:11.80 (38.66)                                        
 12 Pestrikov, Zachary        11 WEST-MR              1:13.08    1:12.67        
                  33.48     1:12.67 (39.19)                                        
 13 Carley, Thomas            11 CFJV-MR              1:15.45    1:13.69        
                  34.12     1:13.69 (39.57)                                        
 14 Kaye, Oscar               12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:18.34    1:14.46        
                  34.63     1:14.46 (39.83)                                        
 15 Maxwell, Cesar E          12 Morris County-NJ     1:17.08    1:14.54        
                  34.90     1:14.54 (39.64)                                        
 16 Melendez, Ryan J          12 Morris County-NJ     1:23.58    1:14.64        
                  35.33     1:14.64 (39.31)                                        
 17 Kim, Nicholas D           12 UN-MR                1:28.88    1:14.87        
                  35.86     1:14.87 (39.01)                                        
 18 Yi, Ethan                 11 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:19.14    1:14.99        
                  36.01     1:14.99 (38.98)                                        
 19 Li, Daniel                11 LIFE-NJ              1:24.58    1:15.15        
                  36.22     1:15.15 (38.93)                                        
 20 Cortelli, Patrick J       12 COND-MR              1:23.15    1:15.33        
                  35.79     1:15.33 (39.54)                                        
 21 Shieh, Shelton T          12 Morris County-NJ     1:18.15    1:16.50        
                  37.39     1:16.50 (39.11)                                        
 22 Mordue, Owen M            11 Morris County-NJ     1:16.38    1:18.15        
                  36.99     1:18.15 (41.16)                                        
 23 Pourakis, Owen            11 LIFE-NJ              1:18.39    1:18.55        
                  35.99     1:18.55 (42.56)                                        
 24 Buccino, Dante R          12 Morris County-NJ     1:33.08    1:20.23        
                  37.58     1:20.23 (42.65)                                        
 25 Anton, Daniel             12 COND-MR              1:31.47    1:20.81        
                  38.68     1:20.81 (42.13)                                        
 26 Fominykh, Harry           11 LIFE-NJ              1:27.50    1:21.24        
                  39.83     1:21.24 (41.41)                                        
 27 Barbulet, David           11 CFJV-MR              1:24.58    1:22.04        
                  36.84     1:22.04 (45.20)                                        
 28 Reznik, Maxim             12 FREE-MR              1:29.83    1:22.41        
                  41.25     1:22.41 (41.16)                                        
 29 Gilman, Sam I             11 COND-MR              1:24.91    1:22.56        
                  37.75     1:22.56 (44.81)                                        
 30 Ramesh, Guru Vishnu       11 COND-MR              1:26.72    1:22.93        
                  36.83     1:22.93 (46.10)                                        
 31 Pun, Hayden               11 LIFE-NJ              1:28.92    1:24.36        
                  39.23     1:24.36 (45.13)                                        
 32 Finnegan, Harry M         11 COND-MR              1:32.32    1:25.65        
                  40.37     1:25.65 (45.28)                                        
 33 Mac Donald, Kaan          11 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:25.35    1:25.72        
                  40.43     1:25.72 (45.29)                                        
 34 Doherty, Henry W          12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:28.03    1:25.76        
                  41.59     1:25.76 (44.17)                                        
 35 Galler, Aidan             12 CFJV-MR              1:30.55    1:25.85        
                  41.15     1:25.85 (44.70)                                        
 36 Khudaynatov, Yannis       11 UN-MR                1:30.93    1:26.90        
                  41.38     1:26.90 (45.52)                                        
 37 Fiore, Reece              11 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:30.03    1:27.23        
                  42.63     1:27.23 (44.60)                                        
 38 Sucher, Mattias           11 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:29.14    1:29.40        
                  43.38     1:29.40 (46.02)                                        
 39 Antonov, Dash             11 Morris County-NJ     1:32.84    1:29.49        
                  41.68     1:29.49 (47.81)                                        
 40 Gutowski, Derek T         11 Morris County-NJ     1:34.71    1:30.13        
                  41.33     1:30.13 (48.80)                                        
 41 Kravatz, Tommy J          11 COND-MR              1:40.69    1:30.71        
                  42.85     1:30.71 (47.86)                                        
 42 Morris, Ryan M            11 COND-MR              1:35.60    1:32.45        
                  44.63     1:32.45 (47.82)                                        
 43 Surace, Frank K           11 FREE-MR              1:33.98    1:33.39        
 44 Ostolaza, Andrew L        11 Morris County-NJ     1:34.51    1:33.53        
                  43.50     1:33.53 (50.03)                                        
 45 Schwartz, Kieran          11 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:41.12    1:35.02        
                  46.49     1:35.02 (48.53)                                        
 46 Nallengara, Benjamin      11 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:41.21    1:36.24        
                  46.05     1:36.24 (50.19)                                        
 47 Mui, Ethan                11 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:45.06    1:37.66        
                  49.21     1:37.66 (48.45)                                        
 48 Rosenberg, Peter          11 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:40.21    1:40.36        
                  46.48     1:40.36 (53.88)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jones, Roman P            12 UN-NJ                2:13.19    2:12.17        
                  27.61     1:01.08 (33.47)     1:40.58 (39.50)     2:12.17 (31.59)
  2 Lee, Aidan J              12 WEST-MR              2:25.57    2:25.76        
                  32.48     1:09.40 (36.92)     1:53.71 (44.31)     2:25.76 (32.05)
  3 Coleman, Joe T            12 COND-MR              2:55.53    2:26.74        
                  32.49     1:10.64 (38.15)     1:52.95 (42.31)     2:26.74 (33.79)
  4 Pepper, Hudson M          11 UN-MR                2:30.99    2:29.05        
                  32.99     1:12.25 (39.26)     1:55.44 (43.19)     2:29.05 (33.61)
  5 Weinstein, Michael H      12 WEST-MR              2:33.01    2:29.65        
                  34.48     1:14.00 (39.52)     1:55.74 (41.74)     2:29.65 (33.91)
  6 Muroski, Jason            11 CFJV-MR              2:33.80    2:31.75        
                  35.20     1:14.15 (38.95)     1:58.32 (44.17)     2:31.75 (33.43)
  7 Wong, William             12 LIFE-NJ              2:36.03    2:32.28        
                  32.08     1:10.94 (38.86)     1:56.93 (45.99)     2:32.28 (35.35)
  8 Jiang, Kevin              11 WEST-MR              2:32.52    2:32.59        
                  33.79     1:13.14 (39.35)     1:58.01 (44.87)     2:32.59 (34.58)
  9 Dwyer, Luke N             11 COND-MR              2:29.17    2:33.73        
                  32.07     1:10.72 (38.65)     1:58.81 (48.09)     2:33.73 (34.92)
 10 DeMuth, Devon W           12 UN-NJ                2:41.46    2:34.37        
                  33.13     1:13.32 (40.19)     1:58.93 (45.61)     2:34.37 (35.44)
 11 Maxwell, Cesar E          12 Morris County-NJ     2:41.18    2:34.95        
                  35.67     1:15.56 (39.89)     2:00.36 (44.80)     2:34.95 (34.59)
 12 Delgado, Vince L          11 COND-MR              2:35.94    2:35.25        
                  35.66     1:15.18 (39.52)     2:01.03 (45.85)     2:35.25 (34.22)
 13 Agranovich, Jake M        12 COND-MR              2:49.74    2:40.00        
                  34.69     1:15.65 (40.96)     2:05.11 (49.46)     2:40.00 (34.89)
 14 Carley, Thomas            11 CFJV-MR              2:41.68    2:40.16        
                  36.30     1:15.73 (39.43)     2:04.06 (48.33)     2:40.16 (36.10)
 15 Peng, Gregory W           12 WEST-MR              2:39.21    2:40.74        
                  40.55     1:19.57 (39.02)     2:05.85 (46.28)     2:40.74 (34.89)
 16 Kim, Nicholas D           12 UN-MR                3:01.88    2:40.79        
                  36.50     1:18.27 (41.77)     2:03.97 (45.70)     2:40.79 (36.82)
 17 Belovsky, Adam D          12 COND-MR              2:40.51    2:41.05        
                  38.37     1:19.36 (40.99)     2:07.94 (48.58)     2:41.05 (33.11)
 18 Geller, Russell           12 FREE-MR              3:00.80    2:41.06        
                  34.44     1:15.93 (41.49)     2:03.72 (47.79)     2:41.06 (37.34)
 19 DeCasseres, Elijah L      12 WEST-MR              2:47.63    2:41.90        
                  36.29     1:17.99 (41.70)     2:07.65 (49.66)     2:41.90 (34.25)
 20 Burke, Ryan P             12 COND-MR              2:40.00    2:42.47        
                  37.14     1:18.54 (41.40)     2:08.40 (49.86)     2:42.47 (34.07)
 21 Melendez, Ryan J          12 Morris County-NJ     3:02.00    2:43.48        
                  37.55     1:18.63 (41.08)     2:07.37 (48.74)     2:43.48 (36.11)
 22 Shieh, Shelton T          12 Morris County-NJ     2:44.88    2:44.18        
                  37.45     1:22.64 (45.19)     2:07.55 (44.91)     2:44.18 (36.63)
 23 Terri, Julian K           11 COND-MR              2:47.46    2:44.66        
                  36.70     1:19.33 (42.63)     2:08.57 (49.24)     2:44.66 (36.09)
 24 Pourakis, Owen            11 LIFE-NJ              2:43.29    2:45.83        
                  36.65     1:17.88 (41.23)     2:08.20 (50.32)     2:45.83 (37.63)
 25 Kim, Joshua T             12 UN-MR                3:01.88    2:45.91        
                  36.89     1:17.25 (40.36)     2:09.33 (52.08)     2:45.91 (36.58)
 26 Ochoa, Aidan M            11 Morris County-NJ     2:50.27    2:46.79        
                  37.06     1:19.22 (42.16)     2:09.77 (50.55)     2:46.79 (37.02)
 27 Wu, James X               12 COND-MR              2:44.28    2:47.36        
                  39.52     1:21.85 (42.33)     2:08.07 (46.22)     2:47.36 (39.29)
 28 Mordue, Owen M            11 Morris County-NJ     2:43.23    2:47.52        
                  37.58     1:21.00 (43.42)     2:12.00 (51.00)     2:47.52 (35.52)
 29 Patino, Nick H            12 Morris County-NJ     3:10.05    2:50.91        
                  37.99     1:20.33 (42.34)     2:14.45 (54.12)     2:50.91 (36.46)
 30 Fernandez, Isaiah R       11 COND-MR              3:09.14    2:51.44        
                  43.35     1:24.24 (40.89)     2:16.35 (52.11)     2:51.44 (35.09)
 31 Wagman, Noah G            12 COND-MR              3:40.00    2:52.50        
                  38.35     1:18.86 (40.51)     2:11.10 (52.24)     2:52.50 (41.40)
 32 Shatoff, Jaydon B         12 COND-MR              3:24.92    2:52.96        
                  40.01     1:21.33 (41.32)     2:14.59 (53.26)     2:52.96 (38.37)
 33 Barbulet, David           11 CFJV-MR              2:55.98    2:53.17        
                  38.74     1:23.04 (44.30)     2:14.86 (51.82)     2:53.17 (38.31)
 34 Polemeni, Cole F          11 Morris County-NJ     2:57.75    2:53.69        
                  37.95     1:20.99 (43.04)     2:15.10 (54.11)     2:53.69 (38.59)
 35 Wang, Andy Y              12 WEST-MR              2:51.28    2:55.92        
                  44.12     1:26.37 (42.25)     2:17.12 (50.75)     2:55.92 (38.80)
 36 Ramesh, Guru Vishnu       11 COND-MR              3:19.17    2:56.82        
                  37.13     1:20.25 (43.12)     2:15.04 (54.79)     2:56.82 (41.78)
 37 Reznik, Maxim             12 FREE-MR              3:19.09    2:57.03        
                  44.81     1:28.16 (43.35)     2:19.46 (51.30)     2:57.03 (37.57)
 38 Gilman, Sam I             11 COND-MR              2:57.71    2:57.44        
                  40.67     1:23.66 (42.99)     2:20.03 (56.37)     2:57.44 (37.41)
 39 Constantine, Christopher  11 CFJV-MR              2:51.78    2:58.00        
                  39.33     1:22.37 (43.04)     2:16.29 (53.92)     2:58.00 (41.71)
 40 Finnegan, Harry M         11 COND-MR              3:11.94    3:03.11        
                  42.38     1:28.14 (45.76)     2:22.63 (54.49)     3:03.11 (40.48)
 41 Hodan, Gary R             12 FREE-MR              3:11.20    3:03.66        
                                                    1:30.49 ( )     2:24.43 (53.94)
        3:03.66 (39.23)                                                            
 42 Slutsky, Eric A           11 COND-MR              3:33.97    3:07.88        
                1:30.33                                                 2:28.67 ( )
        3:07.88 (39.21)                                                            
 43 Yu, Steven S              12 COND-MR              3:25.88    3:10.32        
                  48.00     1:36.78 (48.78)   3:10.32 (1:33.54)                    
 44 Kinnear, Harris F         11 LIFE-NJ              3:15.10    3:10.45        
                  43.60     1:34.93 (51.33)     2:30.35 (55.42)     3:10.45 (40.10)
 45 Ochoa, Alex D             11 Morris County-NJ     3:10.05    3:11.67        
                  45.21     1:32.48 (47.27)     2:30.40 (57.92)     3:11.67 (41.27)
 46 Paglingayen, Sam L        12 Morris County-NJ     3:20.05    3:15.32        
                  48.13     1:34.41 (46.28)     2:34.30 (59.89)     3:15.32 (41.02)
 47 Antonov, Dash             11 Morris County-NJ     3:35.85    3:15.77        
                  42.33     1:34.64 (52.31)   2:35.35 (1:00.71)     3:15.77 (40.42)
 48 Gutowski, Derek T         11 Morris County-NJ     3:15.05    3:16.40        
                  44.88     1:34.05 (49.17)   2:34.87 (1:00.82)     3:16.40 (41.53)
 49 Saladino, Aidan J         11 Morris County-NJ     3:37.58    3:20.36        
                  51.92     1:45.57 (53.65)     2:37.04 (51.47)     3:20.36 (43.32)
 50 Kelly, Sean               11 CFJV-MR              3:35.45    3:21.48        
                  50.52     1:42.64 (52.12)     2:37.94 (55.30)     3:21.48 (43.54)
 51 Morris, Ryan M            11 COND-MR              3:25.41    3:25.92        
                  50.20     1:39.98 (49.78)     2:39.58 (59.60)     3:25.92 (46.34)
 52 Ostolaza, Andrew L        11 Morris County-NJ     3:26.14    3:47.56        
                1:00.73                                                 2:57.52 ( )
        3:47.56 (50.04)                                                            
 -- Laskey, Ian G             12 UN-MR                2:57.75         DQ        
      Multiple strokes past vertical at turn - back
                  39.28     1:23.68 (44.40)     2:16.00 (52.32)          DQ (36.85)
 
Boys 11-12 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chung, Hudson             12 WEST-MR              4:57.11    4:56.35        
                  31.25     1:07.13 (35.88)     1:44.76 (37.63)     2:21.17 (36.41)
        3:05.39 (44.22)     3:49.02 (43.63)     4:23.86 (34.84)     4:56.35 (32.49)
  2 Lee, Aidan J              12 WEST-MR              5:12.36    4:58.52        
                  31.64     1:09.20 (37.56)     1:47.63 (38.43)     2:25.30 (37.67)
        3:07.17 (41.87)     3:51.28 (44.11)     4:25.12 (33.84)     4:58.52 (33.40)
  3 Coleman, Joe T            12 COND-MR              5:59.88    5:08.97        
                  31.95     1:09.67 (37.72)     1:49.21 (39.54)     2:29.49 (40.28)
        3:12.45 (42.96)     3:56.55 (44.10)     4:33.10 (36.55)     5:08.97 (35.87)
  4 Dwyer, Luke N             11 COND-MR              5:28.88    5:19.30        
                  31.71     1:08.44 (36.73)     1:49.36 (40.92)     2:28.42 (39.06)
        3:17.72 (49.30)     4:06.80 (49.08)     4:44.24 (37.44)     5:19.30 (35.06)
  5 Carley, Thomas            11 CFJV-MR              6:30.00    5:34.53        
                  34.79     1:17.79 (43.00)     1:59.41 (41.62)     2:41.06 (41.65)
        3:28.65 (47.59)     4:18.17 (49.52)     4:58.13 (39.96)     5:34.53 (36.40)
  6 Pourakis, Owen            11 LIFE-NJ              6:11.59    5:46.79        
                  36.97     1:22.33 (45.36)     2:06.25 (43.92)     2:48.91 (42.66)
        3:38.84 (49.93)     4:29.64 (50.80)     5:08.14 (38.50)     5:46.79 (38.65)
  7 Terri, Julian K           11 COND-MR              6:15.00    5:58.39        
                  39.52     1:25.98 (46.46)     2:10.52 (44.54)     2:55.18 (44.66)
        3:49.88 (54.70)     4:42.25 (52.37)     5:21.56 (39.31)     5:58.39 (36.83)
  8 Shatoff, Jaydon B         12 COND-MR              6:55.88    6:17.29        
                  39.23     1:31.33 (52.10)   3:00.12 (1:28.79)     3:55.81 (55.69)
        4:52.03 (56.22)     5:36.02 (43.99)     6:17.29 (41.27)                    
 
Boys 12 & Under 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jones, Roman P            12 UN-NJ                5:44.61    5:22.48        
                  27.26       58.13 (30.87)     1:29.90 (31.77)     2:02.15 (32.25)
        2:35.03 (32.88)     3:07.77 (32.74)     3:41.39 (33.62)     4:15.53 (34.14)
        4:49.40 (33.87)     5:22.48 (33.08)                                        
  2 Euyoque, Kevin D          12 WEST-MR              6:01.69    5:47.00        
                  30.08     1:04.66 (34.58)     1:39.98 (35.32)     2:15.90 (35.92)
        2:51.59 (35.69)     3:27.49 (35.90)     4:02.77 (35.28)     4:38.52 (35.75)
        5:14.38 (35.86)     5:47.00 (32.62)                                        
  3 Rzezwicki, Gabriel        12 CFJV-MR              5:38.27    5:47.34        
                  29.74     1:02.93 (33.19)     1:37.90 (34.97)     2:13.70 (35.80)
        2:49.53 (35.83)     3:25.22 (35.69)     4:01.17 (35.95)     4:37.73 (36.56)
        5:13.27 (35.54)     5:47.34 (34.07)                                        
  4 Muroski, Jason            11 CFJV-MR              5:58.46    5:51.69        
                  31.36     1:06.75 (35.39)     1:42.80 (36.05)     2:19.26 (36.46)
        2:55.22 (35.96)     3:30.93 (35.71)     4:07.21 (36.28)     4:43.44 (36.23)
        5:18.95 (35.51)     5:51.69 (32.74)                                        
  5 Weinstein, Michael H      12 WEST-MR              5:47.72    5:52.63        
                  30.83     1:05.53 (34.70)     1:42.16 (36.63)     2:17.37 (35.21)
        2:54.88 (37.51)     3:30.99 (36.11)     4:07.26 (36.27)     4:43.52 (36.26)
        5:18.90 (35.38)     5:52.63 (33.73)                                        
  6 Delgado, Vince L          11 COND-MR              6:00.00    5:53.21        
                  31.57     1:06.36 (34.79)     1:42.12 (35.76)     2:18.47 (36.35)
        2:54.74 (36.27)     3:31.29 (36.55)     4:07.67 (36.38)     4:43.95 (36.28)
        5:19.85 (35.90)     5:53.21 (33.36)                                        
  7 Wilkinson, Jay            12 CFJV-MR              6:03.20    5:56.41        
                  32.32     1:07.49 (35.17)     1:43.44 (35.95)     2:19.67 (36.23)
        2:56.05 (36.38)     3:32.49 (36.44)     4:09.43 (36.94)     4:45.65 (36.22)
        5:21.94 (36.29)     5:56.41 (34.47)                                        
  8 Maxwell, Cesar E          12 Morris County-NJ     6:34.82    6:03.51        
                  32.12     1:07.46 (35.34)     1:44.37 (36.91)     2:21.60 (37.23)
        2:58.39 (36.79)     3:36.05 (37.66)     4:13.76 (37.71)     4:52.57 (38.81)
        5:29.46 (36.89)     6:03.51 (34.05)                                        
  9 Mordue, Owen M            11 Morris County-NJ     6:05.89    6:05.74        
 10 Francis, Isaih            10 COND-MR              6:55.88    6:08.32        
                  30.45     1:07.37 (36.92)     1:46.14 (38.77)     2:24.23 (38.09)
        3:02.04 (37.81)     3:39.74 (37.70)     4:17.82 (38.08)     4:55.29 (37.47)
        5:34.23 (38.94)     6:08.32 (34.09)                                        
 11 Geller, Russell           12 FREE-MR              6:20.20    6:12.30        
                  32.17     1:08.87 (36.70)     1:46.26 (37.39)     2:24.74 (38.48)
        3:03.62 (38.88)     3:42.18 (38.56)     4:20.76 (38.58)     4:59.63 (38.87)
        5:37.38 (37.75)     6:12.30 (34.92)                                        
 12 Belovsky, Adam D          12 COND-MR              6:16.92    6:12.92        
                  33.64     1:09.72 (36.08)     1:47.07 (37.35)     2:25.84 (38.77)
        3:04.40 (38.56)     3:43.09 (38.69)     4:21.00 (37.91)     4:59.07 (38.07)
        5:36.85 (37.78)     6:12.92 (36.07)                                        
 13 DeCasseres, Elijah L      12 WEST-MR                   NT    6:13.50        
                  33.85     1:11.78 (37.93)     1:50.34 (38.56)     2:28.75 (38.41)
        3:06.61 (37.86)     3:45.17 (38.56)     4:23.45 (38.28)     5:00.89 (37.44)
        5:37.95 (37.06)     6:13.50 (35.55)                                        
 14 Agranovich, Jake M        12 COND-MR              6:50.88    6:16.20        
                  32.89     1:09.08 (36.19)     1:47.58 (38.50)     2:26.83 (39.25)
        3:06.27 (39.44)     3:45.51 (39.24)     4:24.44 (38.93)     5:03.98 (39.54)
        5:41.46 (37.48)     6:16.20 (34.74)                                        
 15 Lee, Kieran T              9 WEST-MR              6:47.43    6:21.28        
 16 Barrett, Noah D           10 WEST-MR              6:49.71    6:22.70        
                  34.80     1:12.01 (37.21)     1:51.70 (39.69)     2:31.28 (39.58)
        3:10.62 (39.34)     3:49.32 (38.70)     4:28.90 (39.58)     5:07.85 (38.95)
        5:45.47 (37.62)     6:22.70 (37.23)                                        
 17 Li, Daniel                11 LIFE-NJ              7:07.37    6:23.37        
                  32.87     1:10.37 (37.50)     1:49.69 (39.32)     2:29.60 (39.91)
        3:09.38 (39.78)     3:48.41 (39.03)     4:28.07 (39.66)     5:07.76 (39.69)
        5:45.88 (38.12)     6:23.37 (37.49)                                        
 18 Zhang, Daniel             12 CFJV-MR              6:45.85    6:28.01        
                  31.55     1:07.57 (36.02)     1:46.45 (38.88)     2:25.57 (39.12)
        3:06.14 (40.57)     3:47.69 (41.55)     4:29.88 (42.19)     5:10.82 (40.94)
        5:51.05 (40.23)     6:28.01 (36.96)                                        
 19 Cortelli, Patrick J       12 COND-MR              7:44.40    6:29.27        
 20 Fernandez, Isaiah R       11 COND-MR              8:31.90    6:30.67        
                  33.87     1:11.96 (38.09)     1:50.38 (38.42)     2:29.04 (38.66)
        3:08.36 (39.32)     3:49.54 (41.18)     4:31.00 (41.46)     5:12.28 (41.28)
        5:52.22 (39.94)     6:30.67 (38.45)                                        
 21 Jiang, Kevin              11 WEST-MR              6:30.43    6:30.93        
                  32.35     1:08.71 (36.36)     1:47.57 (38.86)     2:26.87 (39.30)
        3:08.59 (41.72)     3:48.70 (40.11)     4:30.05 (41.35)     5:10.96 (40.91)
        5:51.40 (40.44)     6:30.93 (39.53)                                        
 22 Melendez, Ryan J          12 Morris County-NJ     7:25.43    6:36.59        
                  33.67     1:11.99 (38.32)   2:33.68 (1:21.69)     3:14.63 (40.95)
        3:56.32 (41.69)     4:37.17 (40.85)   5:59.20 (1:22.03)     6:36.73 (37.53)
        7:09.93 (33.20)         6:36.59 ( )                                        
 23 Shieh, Shelton T          12 Morris County-NJ     7:03.99    6:36.95        
                  35.61     1:15.44 (39.83)     1:56.50 (41.06)     2:37.47 (40.97)
        3:18.48 (41.01)     3:59.57 (41.09)     4:39.79 (40.22)     5:19.56 (39.77)
        5:59.09 (39.53)     6:36.95 (37.86)                                        
 24 Krivenko, Andrew          10 FREE-MR              6:39.00    6:43.50        
                  36.33     1:16.88 (40.55)     1:58.65 (41.77)     2:39.77 (41.12)
        3:20.84 (41.07)     4:01.94 (41.10)     4:43.46 (41.52)     5:24.99 (41.53)
        6:05.68 (40.69)     6:43.50 (37.82)                                        
 25 Barbulet, David           11 CFJV-MR              6:48.55    6:47.23        
                  35.34     1:16.78 (41.44)     1:59.17 (42.39)     2:40.93 (41.76)
        3:22.53 (41.60)     4:04.42 (41.89)     4:45.78 (41.36)     5:27.95 (42.17)
        6:09.94 (41.99)     6:47.23 (37.29)                                        
 26 Milgram, Mark A           10 FREE-MR              6:19.99    6:48.01        
                  34.47     1:14.57 (40.10)     1:57.42 (42.85)     2:39.10 (41.68)
        3:21.10 (42.00)     4:02.28 (41.18)     4:44.79 (42.51)     5:27.34 (42.55)
        6:08.29 (40.95)     6:48.01 (39.72)                                        
 27 Todorov, Alexander        12 CFJV-MR              6:49.39    6:55.09        
                  34.20     1:15.23 (41.03)     1:57.49 (42.26)     2:40.90 (43.41)
        3:23.84 (42.94)     4:06.88 (43.04)     4:50.19 (43.31)     5:33.80 (43.61)
        6:16.74 (42.94)     6:55.09 (38.35)                                        
 28 Wu, James X               12 COND-MR              6:53.61    6:58.71        
                  35.63     1:16.57 (40.94)     1:59.64 (43.07)     2:41.61 (41.97)
        3:24.85 (43.24)     4:08.47 (43.62)     4:52.01 (43.54)     5:36.10 (44.09)
        6:18.90 (42.80)     6:58.71 (39.81)                                        
 29 Galler, Aidan             12 CFJV-MR              7:10.26    7:00.23        
                  36.81     1:18.09 (41.28)     2:01.86 (43.77)     2:44.41 (42.55)
        3:27.88 (43.47)     4:12.18 (44.30)     4:56.46 (44.28)     5:38.89 (42.43)
        6:21.19 (42.30)     7:00.23 (39.04)                                        
 30 Finnegan, Harry M         11 COND-MR              7:22.99    7:07.13        
                  35.09     1:16.57 (41.48)     2:01.09 (44.52)     2:46.51 (45.42)
        3:30.46 (43.95)     4:14.90 (44.44)     4:59.00 (44.10)     5:43.07 (44.07)
        6:25.39 (42.32)     7:07.13 (41.74)                                        
 31 Anton, Daniel             12 COND-MR              7:00.00    7:07.71        
 32 Gutowski, Derek T         11 Morris County-NJ     7:30.05    7:22.92        
                  37.61     1:20.96 (43.35)     2:07.07 (46.11)     2:52.38 (45.31)
        3:38.44 (46.06)     4:24.43 (45.99)     5:09.35 (44.92)     5:55.51 (46.16)
        6:40.17 (44.66)     7:22.92 (42.75)                                        
 33 Khudaynatov, Yannis       11 UN-MR                6:59.99    7:27.27        
                  38.19     1:22.75 (44.56)   2:54.19 (1:31.44)     3:40.20 (46.01)
        4:26.19 (45.99)     5:13.04 (46.85)     5:59.19 (46.15)     6:46.50 (47.31)
        7:27.27 (40.77)                                                            
 34 Dwyer, Aidan P             9 COND-MR              8:00.00    7:31.02        
                  40.49     1:23.84 (43.35)     2:10.82 (46.98)     2:56.38 (45.56)
        3:44.97 (48.59)     4:31.65 (46.68)     5:17.85 (46.20)     6:04.29 (46.44)
        6:49.08 (44.79)     7:31.02 (41.94)                                        
 35 Trenczer, Zachary D        9 COND-MR              8:15.00    7:31.69        
                  37.76     1:21.49 (43.73)     2:06.07 (44.58)     2:53.15 (47.08)
        3:41.24 (48.09)     4:30.03 (48.79)     5:16.98 (46.95)     6:04.13 (47.15)
        6:49.42 (45.29)     7:31.69 (42.27)                                        
 36 Constantine, Christopher  11 CFJV-MR              7:10.75    7:36.22        
                  36.51     1:18.77 (42.26)     2:03.79 (45.02)     2:49.99 (46.20)
        3:37.35 (47.36)     4:25.44 (48.09)     5:13.05 (47.61)     6:01.71 (48.66)
        6:50.19 (48.48)     7:36.22 (46.03)                                        
 
Boys 12 & Under 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gorzula, Alexander        12 CFJV-MR             11:51.59   11:51.25        
 
Boys 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mitchener, Ryan           13 Manhattan Makos-MR     23.46      23.50        
  2 Attenborough, Anthony P   13 FREE-MR                24.70      23.73        
  3 Lai, Christopher B        14 Manhattan Makos-MR     24.04      23.90        
  4 Kvasnitskiy, Sergey       14 UN-MR                  25.99      24.21        
  5 Lee, Penn                 14 Manhattan Makos-MR     24.98      24.23        
  6 Passante, Michael V       14 FREE-MR                25.72      24.34        
  7 Jung, Jesse               14 WEST-MR                25.00      24.37        
  8 Spencer, Dylan A          14 WEST-MR                24.66      24.53        
  9 Kantar, David F           14 COND-MR                23.87      24.57        
 10 Trincher, Daniel          14 COND-MR                25.45      24.75        
 11 Chang, Cato A             13 Manhattan Makos-MR     25.44      25.06        
 12 Vernhes, Sebastien        14 Manhattan Makos-MR     25.77      25.07        
 13 Kantar, Michael F         14 COND-MR                24.56      25.23        
 14 Dwyer, Michael C          14 COND-MR                27.04      25.41        
 15 Haddad, Matthew C         13 LIFE-NJ                25.68      25.70        
 16 Levy, Nien N              13 COND-MR                25.78      26.07        
 17 Clemson, Eric J           14 Morris County-NJ       26.52      26.26        
 17 Hicks, Charles G          14 WEST-MR                27.15      26.26        
 19 McGillycuddy, Michael     13 COND-MR                26.34      26.41        
 20 Oberst, Dylan M           14 WEST-MR                26.02      26.48        
 21 Glinchenko, Mike          13 UN-MR                  26.94      26.51        
 22 Chapski, Kole             14 Manhattan Makos-MR     26.64      26.56        
 23 Dorsey-Reyes, Daijin      13 Manhattan Makos-MR     27.06      26.73        
 24 Tseng, Wesley             13 UN-NJ                  27.27      26.88        
 25 Caumartin, Gabriel        13 Manhattan Makos-MR     28.09      27.18        
 26 Donohoe, Samuel P         13 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT      27.30        
 27 Fominykh, Maximillian     13 LIFE-NJ                26.63      27.32        
 28 Klein, Evan M             13 WEST-MR                27.31      27.39        
 29 Mahedy, Michael           13 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT      27.69        
 30 Jablonowski, Kristof      13 Manhattan Makos-MR     27.65      28.11        
 31 Mui, Miki                 14 Manhattan Makos-MR     29.20      28.18        
 32 Shlafer, Wyatt R          14 Manhattan Makos-MR     31.11      28.30        
 33 Cohen, Sasha              14 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT      28.68        
 34 Cusmano, Arlo D           14 COND-MR                29.33      28.79        
 35 Stachelberg, Oggie        13 Manhattan Makos-MR     33.84      29.28        
 36 Forrester, Connor C       13 WEST-MR                28.78      29.50        
 36 Allannic, Adrian          13 Manhattan Makos-MR     29.93      29.50        
 38 Pekarchuk, Yara N         14 COND-MR                35.00      29.72        
 39 Kinnear, Brodie R         14 LIFE-NJ                29.86      29.77        
 40 Thomas, Gavin R           13 COND-MR                30.71      29.81        
 41 Kapp, Bruce E             13 FREE-MR                39.05      31.14        
 42 Dowl, Elijah M            13 WEST-MR                30.83      31.40        
 43 Hao, David H              13 COND-MR                33.02      31.85        
 44 Guessous, Yanis K         13 Manhattan Makos-MR     32.63      32.09        
 45 Bangalore, Milind         14 UN-NJ                  32.72      32.65        
 46 Gauthier, Ryan W          13 COND-MR                36.59      33.91        
 47 Orellana, Amaru           13 CFJV-MR                36.68      35.55        
 48 Obrien, Aidan P           14 COND-MR                38.22      38.06        
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mitchener, Ryan           13 Manhattan Makos-MR     50.76      51.29        
                  25.12       51.29 (26.17)                                        
  2 Attenborough, Anthony P   13 FREE-MR                53.21      51.37        
                  24.77       51.37 (26.60)                                        
  3 Passante, Michael V       14 FREE-MR                55.92      52.17        
                  24.89       52.17 (27.28)                                        
  4 Lai, Christopher B        14 Manhattan Makos-MR     52.86      52.33        
                  25.29       52.33 (27.04)                                        
  5 Martinez, David A         14 Morris County-NJ       51.83      52.48        
                  25.41       52.48 (27.07)                                        
  6 Lee, Penn                 14 Manhattan Makos-MR     53.94      53.49        
                  26.18       53.49 (27.31)                                        
  7 Chang, Cato A             13 Manhattan Makos-MR     55.10      53.87        
                  25.88       53.87 (27.99)                                        
  8 Kantar, David F           14 COND-MR                52.73      54.01        
                  25.59       54.01 (28.42)                                        
  9 Spencer, Dylan A          14 WEST-MR                54.14      54.07        
                  26.37       54.07 (27.70)                                        
 10 Kantar, Michael F         14 COND-MR                52.72      54.08        
                  26.10       54.08 (27.98)                                        
 11 Dwyer, Michael C          14 COND-MR                56.48      54.43        
                  26.17       54.43 (28.26)                                        
 12 Trincher, Daniel          14 COND-MR                56.31      54.47        
                  26.27       54.47 (28.20)                                        
 13 Jung, Jesse               14 WEST-MR                55.59      54.69        
                  26.00       54.69 (28.69)                                        
 14 Vernhes, Sebastien        14 Manhattan Makos-MR     54.85      55.36        
                  26.82       55.36 (28.54)                                        
 15 Chen, Stephen             14 COND-MR                56.18      55.39        
                  26.48       55.39 (28.91)                                        
 16 Singh, Aditya             13 Morris County-NJ       56.99      55.51        
                  27.06       55.51 (28.45)                                        
 17 Hafez, Yousef             13 UN-MR                  55.99      55.52        
 18 Genrich, Owen C           13 Morris County-NJ       57.90      55.69        
                  26.64       55.69 (29.05)                                        
 19 Lucus, Kieran C           13 Morris County-NJ       57.22      56.57        
                  27.41       56.57 (29.16)                                        
 20 Haddad, Matthew C         13 LIFE-NJ                59.17      56.60        
                  27.21       56.60 (29.39)                                        
 21 Hicks, Charles G          14 WEST-MR                59.94      56.70        
                  27.41       56.70 (29.29)                                        
 22 Xie, Leon                 14 Morris County-NJ       55.54      56.74        
                  27.53       56.74 (29.21)                                        
 23 Chapski, Kole             14 Manhattan Makos-MR     57.71      56.87        
                  27.87       56.87 (29.00)                                        
 24 Clemson, Eric J           14 Morris County-NJ       58.66      57.40        
                  27.66       57.40 (29.74)                                        
 25 Oberst, Dylan M           14 WEST-MR                57.37      57.88        
                  28.02       57.88 (29.86)                                        
 26 Dorsey-Reyes, Daijin      13 Manhattan Makos-MR     58.11      58.07        
                  28.62       58.07 (29.45)                                        
 27 Levy, Nien N              13 COND-MR                58.77      58.30        
                  27.44       58.30 (30.86)                                        
 28 Batrachenko, Daniel       13 Morris County-NJ       58.56      58.53        
                  27.97       58.53 (30.56)                                        
 29 Getahoun, Noah            13 Morris County-NJ       59.74      59.11        
                  28.27       59.11 (30.84)                                        
 30 Glinchenko, Mike          13 UN-MR                1:02.53      59.34        
                  28.53       59.34 (30.81)                                        
 31 Donohoe, Samuel P         13 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT      59.63        
                  28.44       59.63 (31.19)                                        
 32 Caumartin, Gabriel        13 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:07.48    1:00.50        
                  29.71     1:00.50 (30.79)                                        
 33 Mui, Miki                 14 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:04.87    1:00.57        
                  29.40     1:00.57 (31.17)                                        
 34 Jablonowski, Kristof      13 Manhattan Makos-MR     59.43    1:02.01        
                  29.60     1:02.01 (32.41)                                        
 35 Mahedy, Michael           13 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    1:02.19        
                  30.05     1:02.19 (32.14)                                        
 36 Hefner, Michael M         13 COND-MR              1:05.00    1:02.67        
                  30.53     1:02.67 (32.14)                                        
 37 Pekarchuk, Yara N         14 COND-MR              1:25.00    1:02.95        
                  29.63     1:02.95 (33.32)                                        
 38 Cohen, Sasha              14 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    1:03.09        
                  29.90     1:03.09 (33.19)                                        
 39 Shlafer, Wyatt R          14 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:07.75    1:03.10        
                  30.76     1:03.10 (32.34)                                        
 40 Volchenkov, Anton         14 LIFE-NJ              1:05.83    1:03.33        
                  29.55     1:03.33 (33.78)                                        
 41 Allannic, Adrian          13 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:04.63    1:04.50        
                  31.22     1:04.50 (33.28)                                        
 42 Thomas, Gavin R           13 COND-MR              1:05.77    1:04.74        
                  30.71     1:04.74 (34.03)                                        
 43 Forrester, Connor C       13 WEST-MR              1:04.82    1:05.14        
                  30.78     1:05.14 (34.36)                                        
 44 Gao, Danny Y              13 Morris County-NJ     1:07.50    1:05.56        
                  30.23     1:05.56 (35.33)                                        
 45 Stachelberg, Oggie        13 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:14.81    1:05.62        
                  31.32     1:05.62 (34.30)                                        
 46 Kinnear, Brodie R         14 LIFE-NJ              1:05.88    1:07.15        
                  30.93     1:07.15 (36.22)                                        
 47 Cusmano, Arlo D           14 COND-MR              1:10.88    1:07.91        
                  32.13     1:07.91 (35.78)                                        
 48 Kapp, Bruce E             13 FREE-MR              1:21.86    1:09.33        
                  32.82     1:09.33 (36.51)                                        
 49 Lu, Andric                13 Morris County-NJ     1:09.75    1:10.58        
                  33.76     1:10.58 (36.82)                                        
 50 Guessous, Yanis K         13 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:14.21    1:11.51        
                  33.90     1:11.51 (37.61)                                        
 51 Saladino, Michael V       13 Morris County-NJ     1:11.26    1:11.75        
                  35.02     1:11.75 (36.73)                                        
 52 Gauthier, Ryan W          13 COND-MR              1:20.66    1:12.31        
                  34.48     1:12.31 (37.83)                                        
 53 Dowl, Elijah M            13 WEST-MR              1:10.63    1:13.27        
                  33.70     1:13.27 (39.57)                                        
 54 Scardigno, Alex           13 Morris County-NJ     1:18.86    1:16.57        
                  36.85     1:16.57 (39.72)                                        
 55 Orellana, Amaru           13 CFJV-MR              1:29.15    1:22.54        
                  37.48     1:22.54 (45.06)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mitchener, Ryan           13 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:51.93    1:52.10        
                  16.12       54.70 (38.58)     1:23.95 (29.25)     1:52.10 (28.15)
  2 Lai, Christopher B        14 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:56.12    1:54.93        
                  26.92       55.58 (28.66)     1:25.20 (29.62)     1:54.93 (29.73)
  3 Passante, Michael V       14 FREE-MR              2:05.69    1:55.11        
                  26.27       55.14 (28.87)     1:25.33 (30.19)     1:55.11 (29.78)
  4 Martinez, David A         14 Morris County-NJ     1:54.27    1:55.52        
                  26.59       56.30 (29.71)     1:25.54 (29.24)     1:55.52 (29.98)
  5 Lee, Penn                 14 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:01.42    1:55.72        
                  26.49       55.30 (28.81)     1:25.03 (29.73)     1:55.72 (30.69)
  6 Giordano, Sean G          13 Morris County-NJ     1:56.36    1:57.27        
                  27.00       56.88 (29.88)     1:27.13 (30.25)     1:57.27 (30.14)
  7 Han, Justin               14 COND-MR              2:00.89    1:57.66        
                  25.93       55.53 (29.60)     1:26.99 (31.46)     1:57.66 (30.67)
  8 Chang, Cato A             13 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:00.24    1:57.88        
                  26.09       56.00 (29.91)     1:27.26 (31.26)     1:57.88 (30.62)
  9 Cho, Thomas S             13 COND-MR              1:59.85    1:59.21        
                  27.72       58.15 (30.43)     1:29.11 (30.96)     1:59.21 (30.10)
 10 Trincher, Daniel          14 COND-MR              2:04.10    2:00.07        
                  27.85       59.29 (31.44)     1:30.57 (31.28)     2:00.07 (29.50)
 11 Kantar, Michael F         14 COND-MR              1:55.63    2:00.09        
                  27.23       57.77 (30.54)     1:28.82 (31.05)     2:00.09 (31.27)
 12 Dwyer, Michael C          14 COND-MR              2:08.06    2:01.64        
                  27.94       59.15 (31.21)     1:30.69 (31.54)     2:01.64 (30.95)
 13 Cho, Jonathan C           13 COND-MR              2:01.30    2:01.93        
                  27.93       58.74 (30.81)     1:30.84 (32.10)     2:01.93 (31.09)
 14 Hicks, Charles G          14 WEST-MR              2:06.67    2:01.99        
                  27.93       58.60 (30.67)     1:29.89 (31.29)     2:01.99 (32.10)
 15 Kantar, David F           14 COND-MR              1:59.02    2:02.21        
                  27.22       58.38 (31.16)     1:30.31 (31.93)     2:02.21 (31.90)
 16 Lucus, Kieran C           13 Morris County-NJ     2:05.41    2:02.81        
                  28.07       59.35 (31.28)     1:31.48 (32.13)     2:02.81 (31.33)
 17 Vernhes, Sebastien        14 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:03.11    2:02.96        
                  28.44       59.81 (31.37)     1:32.27 (32.46)     2:02.96 (30.69)
 18 Chapski, Kole             14 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:09.08    2:03.12        
                  28.53     1:00.11 (31.58)     1:31.80 (31.69)     2:03.12 (31.32)
 19 Chen, Stephen             14 COND-MR              2:04.83    2:03.59        
                  27.93       59.53 (31.60)     1:32.31 (32.78)     2:03.59 (31.28)
 20 Naughton, Liam A          14 COND-MR              2:00.17    2:04.45        
                  28.25       59.99 (31.74)     1:32.54 (32.55)     2:04.45 (31.91)
 21 Batrachenko, Daniel       13 Morris County-NJ     2:08.38    2:04.94        
                  29.03     1:01.07 (32.04)     1:33.61 (32.54)     2:04.94 (31.33)
 22 Haddad, Matthew C         13 LIFE-NJ              2:12.81    2:05.48        
                  29.03     1:00.83 (31.80)     1:33.18 (32.35)     2:05.48 (32.30)
 23 Genrich, Owen C           13 Morris County-NJ     2:07.13    2:06.45        
                  28.09       59.89 (31.80)     1:33.64 (33.75)     2:06.45 (32.81)
 24 Dorsey-Reyes, Daijin      13 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:07.36    2:07.47        
                  29.99     1:03.04 (33.05)     1:36.04 (33.00)     2:07.47 (31.43)
 25 McGillycuddy, Michael     13 COND-MR              2:09.07    2:07.52        
                  29.33     1:01.78 (32.45)     1:35.22 (33.44)     2:07.52 (32.30)
 26 Clemson, Eric J           14 Morris County-NJ     2:09.51    2:08.86        
                  29.85     1:02.48 (32.63)     1:36.34 (33.86)     2:08.86 (32.52)
 27 Getahoun, Noah            13 Morris County-NJ     2:06.91    2:09.11        
                  29.73     1:03.10 (33.37)     1:36.16 (33.06)     2:09.11 (32.95)
 28 Klein, Evan M             13 WEST-MR              2:13.86    2:10.65        
                  29.73     1:03.32 (33.59)     1:37.98 (34.66)     2:10.65 (32.67)
 29 Levy, Nien N              13 COND-MR              2:08.00    2:13.60        
                  28.15     1:02.54 (34.39)     1:39.04 (36.50)     2:13.60 (34.56)
 30 Kvasnitskiy, Sergey       14 UN-MR                2:05.99    2:13.68        
                  29.05     1:02.85 (33.80)     1:38.32 (35.47)     2:13.68 (35.36)
 31 Liu, Enoch                14 Morris County-NJ     2:11.76    2:14.11        
                  31.34     1:06.27 (34.93)     1:40.78 (34.51)     2:14.11 (33.33)
 32 Singh, Aditya             13 Morris County-NJ     2:10.90    2:14.15        
                  31.37     1:05.15 (33.78)     1:40.04 (34.89)     2:14.15 (34.11)
 33 Thomas, Willem Y          13 COND-MR              2:22.30    2:14.74        
                  31.34     1:06.86 (35.52)     1:42.45 (35.59)     2:14.74 (32.29)
 34 Mui, Miki                 14 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:20.39    2:14.86        
                  30.68     1:05.16 (34.48)     1:41.53 (36.37)     2:14.86 (33.33)
 35 Caumartin, Gabriel        13 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:22.70    2:15.76        
                  31.74     1:06.80 (35.06)     1:42.72 (35.92)     2:15.76 (33.04)
 36 Mahedy, Michael           13 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    2:16.82        
                  31.08     1:05.31 (34.23)     1:41.24 (35.93)     2:16.82 (35.58)
 37 Stachelberg, Oggie        13 Manhattan Makos-MR   3:03.35    2:23.76        
                  32.31     1:09.81 (37.50)     1:48.00 (38.19)     2:23.76 (35.76)
 38 Pekarchuk, Yara N         14 COND-MR              3:00.00    2:24.18        
                  30.93     1:06.33 (35.40)   2:24.18 (1:17.85)                    
 39 Fernandes, Aidan M        14 COND-MR              2:34.50    2:26.05        
                  33.28     1:12.62 (39.34)     1:51.54 (38.92)     2:26.05 (34.51)
 40 Gao, Danny Y              13 Morris County-NJ     2:32.29    2:28.17        
                  32.79     1:09.89 (37.10)     1:49.03 (39.14)     2:28.17 (39.14)
 41 Cusmano, Arlo D           14 COND-MR              2:50.99    2:32.67        
                  32.46     1:10.11 (37.65)     1:51.35 (41.24)     2:32.67 (41.32)
 42 Saladino, Michael V       13 Morris County-NJ     2:34.73    2:32.92        
                  34.68     1:14.62 (39.94)     1:56.40 (41.78)     2:32.92 (36.52)
 43 Lu, Andric                13 Morris County-NJ     2:35.60    2:35.26        
                  33.77     1:13.18 (39.41)     1:54.40 (41.22)     2:35.26 (40.86)
 44 Scardigno, Alex           13 Morris County-NJ     2:50.55    2:46.48        
                  37.21     1:19.21 (42.00)     2:03.74 (44.53)     2:46.48 (42.74)
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Penn                 14 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:00.87      58.93        
                  29.23       58.93 (29.70)                                        
  2 Chang, Cato A             13 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:00.37      59.08        
                  28.66       59.08 (30.42)                                        
  3 Attenborough, Anthony P   13 FREE-MR              1:02.60      59.98        
                  29.11       59.98 (30.87)                                        
  4 Lai, Christopher B        14 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:00.63    1:00.39        
                  29.19     1:00.39 (31.20)                                        
  5 Kantar, Michael F         14 COND-MR              1:00.03    1:01.52        
                  30.53     1:01.52 (30.99)                                        
  6 Han, Justin               14 COND-MR              1:01.15    1:01.64        
                  29.11     1:01.64 (32.53)                                        
  7 Vernhes, Sebastien        14 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:01.13    1:02.42        
                  30.15     1:02.42 (32.27)                                        
  7 Hicks, Charles G          14 WEST-MR              1:01.62    1:02.42        
                  30.62     1:02.42 (31.80)                                        
  9 Jung, Jesse               14 WEST-MR              1:03.71    1:02.55        
                  30.34     1:02.55 (32.21)                                        
 10 Getahoun, Noah            13 Morris County-NJ     1:04.90    1:04.93        
                  31.86     1:04.93 (33.07)                                        
 11 Chapski, Kole             14 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:04.22    1:04.95        
                  31.82     1:04.95 (33.13)                                        
 12 Cho, Jonathan C           13 COND-MR              1:03.34    1:05.09        
                  31.71     1:05.09 (33.38)                                        
 13 Lucus, Kieran C           13 Morris County-NJ     1:04.59    1:05.11        
                  32.04     1:05.11 (33.07)                                        
 14 Naughton, Liam A          14 COND-MR                59.97    1:05.20        
                  31.36     1:05.20 (33.84)                                        
 15 Spencer, Dylan A          14 WEST-MR              1:10.06    1:05.82        
                  32.29     1:05.82 (33.53)                                        
 16 Klein, Evan M             13 WEST-MR              1:08.91    1:07.34        
                  33.30     1:07.34 (34.04)                                        
 17 Haddad, Matthew C         13 LIFE-NJ              1:14.85    1:07.84        
                  33.20     1:07.84 (34.64)                                        
 18 Hafez, Yousef             13 UN-MR                1:03.99    1:09.52        
                  33.38     1:09.52 (36.14)                                        
 19 Caumartin, Gabriel        13 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:15.27    1:09.55        
                  34.19     1:09.55 (35.36)                                        
 20 Mahedy, Michael           13 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    1:10.26        
                  34.57     1:10.26 (35.69)                                        
 21 Shlafer, Wyatt R          14 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:13.76    1:10.92        
 22 Dorsey-Reyes, Daijin      13 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:08.95    1:11.06        
                  34.39     1:11.06 (36.67)                                        
 23 Forrester, Connor C       13 WEST-MR              1:06.73    1:11.11        
                  34.49     1:11.11 (36.62)                                        
 24 Cohen, Sasha              14 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    1:11.18        
                  34.73     1:11.18 (36.45)                                        
 25 Fernandes, Aidan M        14 COND-MR              1:12.51    1:11.88        
                  34.54     1:11.88 (37.34)                                        
 26 Donohoe, Samuel P         13 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    1:12.67        
                  35.42     1:12.67 (37.25)                                        
 27 Allannic, Adrian          13 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:13.33    1:13.19        
                  36.36     1:13.19 (36.83)                                        
 28 Hefner, Michael M         13 COND-MR              1:18.07    1:13.25        
 29 Jablonowski, Kristof      13 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:12.40    1:13.87        
                  36.02     1:13.87 (37.85)                                        
 30 Saladino, Michael V       13 Morris County-NJ     1:17.26    1:14.39        
                  37.16     1:14.39 (37.23)                                        
 31 Thomas, Gavin R           13 COND-MR              1:19.64    1:16.80        
                  37.48     1:16.80 (39.32)                                        
 32 Kapp, Bruce E             13 FREE-MR              1:33.12    1:17.18        
                  38.12     1:17.18 (39.06)                                        
 33 Kinnear, Brodie R         14 LIFE-NJ              1:17.97    1:18.33        
                  37.86     1:18.33 (40.47)                                        
 34 Thomas, Willem Y          13 COND-MR              1:16.88    1:19.00        
                  38.49     1:19.00 (40.51)                                        
 35 Gauthier, Ryan W          13 COND-MR              1:27.91    1:19.26        
                  38.68     1:19.26 (40.58)                                        
 36 Stachelberg, Oggie        13 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:26.29    1:20.78        
                  39.09     1:20.78 (41.69)                                        
 37 Guessous, Yanis K         13 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:29.33    1:27.20        
                  42.83     1:27.20 (44.37)                                        
 38 Scardigno, Alex           13 Morris County-NJ     1:29.72    1:29.33        
                  43.80     1:29.33 (45.53)                                        
 39 Orellana, Amaru           13 CFJV-MR              1:40.00    1:40.83        
                  47.75     1:40.83 (53.08)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Penn                 14 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:12.82    2:08.78        
                  30.37     1:03.37 (33.00)     1:36.64 (33.27)     2:08.78 (32.14)
  2 Kantar, Michael F         14 COND-MR              2:09.21    2:10.36        
                  30.73     1:03.56 (32.83)     1:37.12 (33.56)     2:10.36 (33.24)
  3 Trincher, Daniel          14 COND-MR              2:17.39    2:10.99        
                  31.77     1:05.46 (33.69)     1:39.11 (33.65)     2:10.99 (31.88)
  4 Martinez, David A         14 Morris County-NJ     2:11.21    2:11.23        
                  31.08     1:04.68 (33.60)     1:38.38 (33.70)     2:11.23 (32.85)
  5 Chen, Stephen             14 COND-MR              2:13.20    2:11.59        
                  30.95     1:03.93 (32.98)     1:37.94 (34.01)     2:11.59 (33.65)
  6 Chang, Cato A             13 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:14.44    2:11.87        
                  30.14     1:04.18 (34.04)     1:38.44 (34.26)     2:11.87 (33.43)
  7 Hicks, Charles G          14 WEST-MR              2:13.92    2:12.46        
                  30.89     1:04.31 (33.42)     1:38.48 (34.17)     2:12.46 (33.98)
  8 Lai, Christopher B        14 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:15.85    2:13.84        
                  31.47     1:05.06 (33.59)     1:40.01 (34.95)     2:13.84 (33.83)
  9 Han, Justin               14 COND-MR              2:18.35    2:14.00        
                  30.81     1:04.14 (33.33)     1:39.53 (35.39)     2:14.00 (34.47)
 10 Vernhes, Sebastien        14 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:16.78    2:14.62        
                  31.65     1:06.05 (34.40)     1:40.89 (34.84)     2:14.62 (33.73)
 11 Dwyer, Michael C          14 COND-MR              2:14.32    2:16.29        
                  32.71     1:07.26 (34.55)     1:42.25 (34.99)     2:16.29 (34.04)
 12 Cho, Jonathan C           13 COND-MR              2:41.44    2:16.90        
                  31.81     1:06.44 (34.63)     1:42.11 (35.67)     2:16.90 (34.79)
 13 Jung, Jesse               14 WEST-MR              2:20.36    2:17.89        
                  32.22     1:07.19 (34.97)     1:42.81 (35.62)     2:17.89 (35.08)
 14 Lucus, Kieran C           13 Morris County-NJ     2:24.60    2:18.55        
                  32.63     1:07.92 (35.29)     1:43.82 (35.90)     2:18.55 (34.73)
 15 Klein, Evan M             13 WEST-MR              2:31.20    2:23.04        
                  34.99     1:11.99 (37.00)     1:48.53 (36.54)     2:23.04 (34.51)
 16 Batrachenko, Daniel       13 Morris County-NJ     2:23.47    2:23.87        
                  34.70     1:11.15 (36.45)     1:48.30 (37.15)     2:23.87 (35.57)
 17 Forrester, Connor C       13 WEST-MR              2:26.97    2:25.50        
                  35.27     1:11.76 (36.49)   2:25.50 (1:13.74)                    
 18 Cohen, Sasha              14 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    2:28.09        
                  34.39     1:12.70 (38.31)     1:50.86 (38.16)     2:28.09 (37.23)
 19 Singh, Aditya             13 Morris County-NJ     2:27.52    2:29.98        
                  33.80     1:11.62 (37.82)     1:51.21 (39.59)     2:29.98 (38.77)
 20 Zhang, Brian L            14 Morris County-NJ     2:27.05    2:30.20        
                  34.91     1:13.40 (38.49)     1:52.47 (39.07)     2:30.20 (37.73)
 21 Fernandes, Aidan M        14 COND-MR              2:42.14    2:30.51        
                  36.49                             1:55.11 ( )     2:30.51 (35.40)
 22 Shlafer, Wyatt R          14 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:45.74    2:30.62        
                  34.95   2:30.62 (1:55.67)                                        
 23 Xie, Leon                 14 Morris County-NJ     2:36.64    2:31.63        
                  36.27     1:14.80 (38.53)     1:53.81 (39.01)     2:31.63 (37.82)
 24 Liu, Enoch                14 Morris County-NJ     2:38.81    2:31.86        
                  37.45     1:17.51 (40.06)     1:55.62 (38.11)     2:31.86 (36.24)
 25 Allannic, Adrian          13 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:34.66    2:32.36        
                  36.90     1:15.23 (38.33)     1:54.34 (39.11)     2:32.36 (38.02)
 26 Donohoe, Samuel P         13 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    2:33.59        
                  36.53     1:16.51 (39.98)     1:56.81 (40.30)     2:33.59 (36.78)
 27 Mahedy, Michael           13 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    2:34.59        
                  37.44     1:17.17 (39.73)     1:57.57 (40.40)     2:34.59 (37.02)
 28 Kvasnitskiy, Sergey       14 UN-MR                2:19.99    2:36.42        
                  34.79     1:14.19 (39.40)     1:56.16 (41.97)     2:36.42 (40.26)
 29 Kinnear, Brodie R         14 LIFE-NJ              2:49.69    2:43.21        
                  38.70     1:19.48 (40.78)     2:02.14 (42.66)     2:43.21 (41.07)
 30 Kapp, Bruce E             13 FREE-MR              3:17.14    2:43.41        
                  39.61                             2:02.74 ( )     2:43.41 (40.67)
 31 Lu, Andric                13 Morris County-NJ     3:01.48    2:51.05        
                  39.59     1:22.41 (42.82)     2:08.17 (45.76)     2:51.05 (42.88)
 32 Hao, David H              13 COND-MR              2:46.45    2:54.96        
                  40.20     1:24.77 (44.57)     2:09.89 (45.12)     2:54.96 (45.07)
 33 Obrien, Aidan P           14 COND-MR                   NT    3:32.89        
                  48.46     1:41.68 (53.22)   3:32.89 (1:51.21)                    
 -- Gauthier, Ryan W          13 COND-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
                  41.29     1:25.84 (44.55)     2:10.00 (44.16)                    
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Attenborough, Anthony P   13 FREE-MR              1:04.01    1:01.32        
                  29.11     1:01.32 (32.21)                                        
  2 Hafez, Yousef             13 UN-MR                1:05.99    1:05.59        
                  31.43     1:05.59 (34.16)                                        
  3 Mitchener, Ryan           13 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:02.09    1:05.74        
                  31.05     1:05.74 (34.69)                                        
  4 Passante, Michael V       14 FREE-MR              1:12.07    1:06.18        
                  31.51     1:06.18 (34.67)                                        
  5 Giordano, Sean G          13 Morris County-NJ     1:06.02    1:07.31        
                  31.98     1:07.31 (35.33)                                        
  6 Dwyer, Michael C          14 COND-MR              1:08.18    1:09.22        
                  32.83     1:09.22 (36.39)                                        
  7 Cho, Thomas S             13 COND-MR              1:15.63    1:09.63        
                  32.79     1:09.63 (36.84)                                        
  8 Spencer, Dylan A          14 WEST-MR              1:09.35    1:09.67        
                  16.19     1:09.67 (53.48)                                        
  9 Jung, Jesse               14 WEST-MR              1:10.13    1:10.12        
                  33.54     1:10.12 (36.58)                                        
 10 Mui, Miki                 14 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:10.62    1:10.74        
                  33.52     1:10.74 (37.22)                                        
 11 Singh, Aditya             13 Morris County-NJ     1:10.90    1:10.82        
                  33.54     1:10.82 (37.28)                                        
 12 Xie, Leon                 14 Morris County-NJ     1:11.90    1:11.45        
                  34.39     1:11.45 (37.06)                                        
 13 Clemson, Eric J           14 Morris County-NJ     1:09.94    1:12.54        
                  34.26     1:12.54 (38.28)                                        
 14 Glinchenko, Mike          13 UN-MR                1:19.07    1:12.64        
                  33.87     1:12.64 (38.77)                                        
 15 Oberst, Dylan M           14 WEST-MR              1:17.49    1:12.70        
                  34.42     1:12.70 (38.28)                                        
 16 Kvasnitskiy, Sergey       14 UN-MR                1:33.91    1:13.12        
                  33.52     1:13.12 (39.60)                                        
 17 Cho, Jonathan C           13 COND-MR              1:19.29    1:13.15        
                  34.58     1:13.15 (38.57)                                        
 18 Chen, Stephen             14 COND-MR              1:14.66    1:13.31        
                  34.89     1:13.31 (38.42)                                        
 19 Naughton, Liam A          14 COND-MR              1:12.61    1:16.41        
                  36.47     1:16.41 (39.94)                                        
 20 Donohoe, Samuel P         13 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    1:16.72        
                  35.30     1:16.72 (41.42)                                        
 21 Jablonowski, Kristof      13 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:13.80    1:17.07        
                  36.06     1:17.07 (41.01)                                        
 22 Liu, Enoch                14 Morris County-NJ     1:17.61    1:17.37        
                  37.65     1:17.37 (39.72)                                        
 23 McGillycuddy, Michael     13 COND-MR              1:19.67    1:20.44        
                  38.63     1:20.44 (41.81)                                        
 24 Cusmano, Arlo D           14 COND-MR              1:22.53    1:21.44        
                  38.21     1:21.44 (43.23)                                        
 25 Thomas, Gavin R           13 COND-MR              1:20.24    1:21.59        
                  38.67     1:21.59 (42.92)                                        
 26 Allannic, Adrian          13 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:22.26    1:22.47        
                  39.15     1:22.47 (43.32)                                        
 27 Thomas, Willem Y          13 COND-MR              1:19.77    1:22.74        
                  38.97     1:22.74 (43.77)                                        
 28 Forrester, Connor C       13 WEST-MR              1:20.47    1:22.91        
                  38.29     1:22.91 (44.62)                                        
 29 Gao, Danny Y              13 Morris County-NJ     1:23.20    1:23.39        
                  39.46     1:23.39 (43.93)                                        
 30 Cohen, Sasha              14 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    1:23.69        
                  39.19     1:23.69 (44.50)                                        
 31 Kinnear, Brodie R         14 LIFE-NJ              1:32.04    1:25.37        
                  40.79     1:25.37 (44.58)                                        
 32 Hefner, Michael M         13 COND-MR              1:32.07    1:25.51        
                  40.24     1:25.51 (45.27)                                        
 33 Volchenkov, Anton         14 LIFE-NJ              1:30.89    1:27.68        
                  41.02     1:27.68 (46.66)                                        
 34 Shlafer, Wyatt R          14 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:32.74    1:27.84        
                  41.20     1:27.84 (46.64)                                        
 35 Dowl, Elijah M            13 WEST-MR              1:28.63    1:27.97        
                  42.10     1:27.97 (45.87)                                        
 36 Kapp, Bruce E             13 FREE-MR              2:00.40    1:32.27        
                  42.96     1:32.27 (49.31)                                        
 37 Guessous, Yanis K         13 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:29.38    1:32.66        
                  43.52     1:32.66 (49.14)                                        
 38 Levy, Nien N              13 COND-MR              1:33.85    1:33.13        
                  42.27     1:33.13 (50.86)                                        
 39 Gauthier, Ryan W          13 COND-MR              2:04.49    1:33.86        
                  44.31     1:33.86 (49.55)                                        
 40 Orellana, Amaru           13 CFJV-MR              2:04.45    1:50.03        
                  51.25     1:50.03 (58.78)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Attenborough, Anthony P   13 FREE-MR              2:14.34    2:13.51        
                  30.61     1:04.36 (33.75)     1:39.02 (34.66)     2:13.51 (34.49)
  2 Giordano, Sean G          13 Morris County-NJ     2:23.25    2:23.70        
                  33.34     1:09.26 (35.92)     1:46.33 (37.07)     2:23.70 (37.37)
  3 Mitchener, Ryan           13 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:15.92    2:25.56        
                  32.85     1:09.97 (37.12)     1:47.95 (37.98)     2:25.56 (37.61)
  4 Cho, Thomas S             13 COND-MR              2:48.92    2:32.67        
                  33.40     1:12.66 (39.26)     1:52.99 (40.33)     2:32.67 (39.68)
  5 Spencer, Dylan A          14 WEST-MR              2:37.27    2:33.40        
                  35.24     1:15.15 (39.91)     1:55.49 (40.34)     2:33.40 (37.91)
  6 Mui, Miki                 14 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:32.45    2:34.84        
                  34.68     1:14.08 (39.40)     1:54.41 (40.33)     2:34.84 (40.43)
  7 Batrachenko, Daniel       13 Morris County-NJ     2:35.78    2:35.59        
                  35.84     1:14.92 (39.08)     1:56.65 (41.73)     2:35.59 (38.94)
  8 Tseng, Wesley             13 UN-NJ                2:43.75    2:36.70        
                  35.69     1:15.31 (39.62)     1:55.74 (40.43)     2:36.70 (40.96)
  9 Cho, Jonathan C           13 COND-MR              3:09.99    2:37.40        
                  35.33     1:15.78 (40.45)     1:57.38 (41.60)     2:37.40 (40.02)
 10 Chen, Stephen             14 COND-MR              2:39.26    2:37.58        
                  36.58     1:15.91 (39.33)     1:56.60 (40.69)     2:37.58 (40.98)
 11 Zhang, Brian L            14 Morris County-NJ     2:40.24    2:37.76        
                  35.13     1:15.91 (40.78)     1:57.35 (41.44)     2:37.76 (40.41)
 12 Singh, Aditya             13 Morris County-NJ     2:40.65    2:39.69        
                  38.23     1:18.15 (39.92)     1:59.68 (41.53)     2:39.69 (40.01)
 13 Glinchenko, Mike          13 UN-MR                2:45.99    2:40.63        
                  37.12     1:18.85 (41.73)     2:02.31 (43.46)     2:40.63 (38.32)
 14 Lucus, Kieran C           13 Morris County-NJ     2:44.87    2:40.91        
                  36.69     1:17.67 (40.98)     1:59.67 (42.00)     2:40.91 (41.24)
 15 Martinez, David A         14 Morris County-NJ     2:45.36    2:41.01        
                  37.36     1:18.13 (40.77)     1:59.64 (41.51)     2:41.01 (41.37)
 16 Xie, Leon                 14 Morris County-NJ     2:43.06    2:42.07        
                  37.50     1:18.30 (40.80)     2:00.02 (41.72)     2:42.07 (42.05)
 17 Klein, Evan M             13 WEST-MR                   NT    2:42.84        
                  37.17     1:19.21 (42.04)     2:00.71 (41.50)     2:42.84 (42.13)
 18 Clemson, Eric J           14 Morris County-NJ     2:30.38    2:43.58        
                  36.17     1:17.35 (41.18)     2:00.88 (43.53)     2:43.58 (42.70)
 19 Liu, Enoch                14 Morris County-NJ     2:48.89    2:43.61        
                  39.35     1:22.91 (43.56)     2:04.01 (41.10)     2:43.61 (39.60)
 20 Thomas, Willem Y          13 COND-MR              2:51.53    2:49.36        
                  39.95     1:22.74 (42.79)     2:06.97 (44.23)     2:49.36 (42.39)
 21 Jablonowski, Kristof      13 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:40.21    2:50.61        
                  39.03     1:21.98 (42.95)     2:06.68 (44.70)     2:50.61 (43.93)
 22 Thomas, Gavin R           13 COND-MR              2:47.54    2:51.96        
                  39.54     1:23.48 (43.94)     2:08.55 (45.07)     2:51.96 (43.41)
 23 McGillycuddy, Michael     13 COND-MR              2:55.00    2:52.91        
                  41.10     1:24.61 (43.51)     2:09.33 (44.72)     2:52.91 (43.58)
 24 Bangalore, Milind         14 UN-NJ                2:49.82    2:54.39        
                  40.74     1:24.93 (44.19)     2:09.67 (44.74)     2:54.39 (44.72)
 25 Forrester, Connor C       13 WEST-MR              2:57.52    2:55.63        
                  39.13     1:26.14 (47.01)     2:13.93 (47.79)     2:55.63 (41.70)
 26 Lu, Andric                13 Morris County-NJ     3:05.06    2:56.25        
                  38.81     1:23.11 (44.30)     2:09.83 (46.72)     2:56.25 (46.42)
 27 Cusmano, Arlo D           14 COND-MR              3:00.05    2:59.40        
                  38.70     1:23.37 (44.67)     2:11.91 (48.54)     2:59.40 (47.49)
 28 Fernandes, Aidan M        14 COND-MR              3:35.57    3:00.67        
                  41.56     1:27.64 (46.08)     2:15.46 (47.82)     3:00.67 (45.21)
 29 Obrien, Aidan P           14 COND-MR                   NT    3:09.19        
                  55.67   2:00.00 (1:04.33)   3:09.19 (1:09.19)                    
 30 Dowl, Elijah M            13 WEST-MR                   NT    3:14.59        
                  41.71     1:32.48 (50.77)     2:25.09 (52.61)     3:14.59 (49.50)
 31 Gauthier, Ryan W          13 COND-MR                   NT    3:26.17        
                  47.92     1:41.09 (53.17)     2:33.71 (52.62)     3:26.17 (52.46)
 32 Orellana, Amaru           13 CFJV-MR              4:05.73    3:56.85        
                  53.85   1:54.65 (1:00.80)   2:57.56 (1:02.91)     3:56.85 (59.29)
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Giordano, Sean G          13 Morris County-NJ       57.10      55.55        
                  27.30       55.55 (28.25)                                        
  2 Lee, Penn                 14 Manhattan Makos-MR     59.40      58.11        
                  27.75       58.11 (30.36)                                        
  3 Dwyer, Michael C          14 COND-MR              1:00.38      58.21        
                  27.21       58.21 (31.00)                                        
  4 Kantar, David F           14 COND-MR                56.73      58.43        
                  27.54       58.43 (30.89)                                        
  5 Passante, Michael V       14 FREE-MR              1:07.01      58.76        
                  27.62       58.76 (31.14)                                        
  6 Trincher, Daniel          14 COND-MR              1:00.26      59.14        
                  28.11       59.14 (31.03)                                        
  7 Cho, Thomas S             13 COND-MR              1:02.56    1:01.75        
                  28.49     1:01.75 (33.26)                                        
  8 Lai, Christopher B        14 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:01.04    1:02.18        
                  29.20     1:02.18 (32.98)                                        
  9 Chen, Stephen             14 COND-MR              1:05.21    1:02.29        
                  29.49     1:02.29 (32.80)                                        
 10 Han, Justin               14 COND-MR              1:04.35    1:03.13        
                  29.15     1:03.13 (33.98)                                        
 11 Oberst, Dylan M           14 WEST-MR              1:05.37    1:03.79        
                  30.82     1:03.79 (32.97)                                        
 12 Haddad, Matthew C         13 LIFE-NJ              1:07.91    1:04.67        
                  30.31     1:04.67 (34.36)                                        
 13 Chapski, Kole             14 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:06.64    1:04.69        
                  30.32     1:04.69 (34.37)                                        
 14 Cho, Jonathan C           13 COND-MR              1:08.19    1:05.70        
                  16.40     1:05.70 (49.30)                                        
 15 McGillycuddy, Michael     13 COND-MR              1:08.14    1:07.07        
                  30.40     1:07.07 (36.67)                                        
 16 Dorsey-Reyes, Daijin      13 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:08.97    1:07.43        
                  31.64     1:07.43 (35.79)                                        
 17 Tseng, Wesley             13 UN-NJ                1:26.43    1:07.52        
                  31.11     1:07.52 (36.41)                                        
 18 Caumartin, Gabriel        13 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:16.92    1:08.70        
                  31.98     1:08.70 (36.72)                                        
 19 Glinchenko, Mike          13 UN-MR                1:15.34    1:09.10        
                  31.03     1:09.10 (38.07)                                        
 20 Mui, Miki                 14 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:19.74    1:10.33        
                  31.96     1:10.33 (38.37)                                        
 21 Fominykh, Maximillian     13 LIFE-NJ              1:14.99    1:12.18        
                  33.76     1:12.18 (38.42)                                        
 22 Levy, Nien N              13 COND-MR              1:18.21    1:13.66        
                  32.26     1:13.66 (41.40)                                        
 23 Stachelberg, Oggie        13 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:25.25    1:15.53        
                  35.69     1:15.53 (39.84)                                        
 24 Pekarchuk, Yara N         14 COND-MR              1:50.00    1:17.51        
                  35.06     1:17.51 (42.45)                                        
 25 Thomas, Willem Y          13 COND-MR              1:20.55    1:17.57        
                  35.97     1:17.57 (41.60)                                        
 26 Thomas, Gavin R           13 COND-MR              1:18.16    1:19.41        
                  36.26     1:19.41 (43.15)                                        
 27 Hao, David H              13 COND-MR              1:19.19    1:21.14        
                  38.05     1:21.14 (43.09)                                        
 28 Fernandes, Aidan M        14 COND-MR              1:23.15    1:21.44        
                  39.23     1:21.44 (42.21)                                        
 29 Allannic, Adrian          13 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:23.44    1:22.12        
                  38.74     1:22.12 (43.38)                                        
 30 Guessous, Yanis K         13 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    1:30.10        
                  39.79     1:30.10 (50.31)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Martinez, David A         14 Morris County-NJ     2:06.42    2:07.91        
                  28.17     1:00.81 (32.64)     1:34.36 (33.55)     2:07.91 (33.55)
  2 Giordano, Sean G          13 Morris County-NJ     2:07.80    2:08.73        
                  30.18     1:04.25 (34.07)     1:37.59 (33.34)     2:08.73 (31.14)
  3 Kantar, David F           14 COND-MR              2:06.84    2:09.11        
                  28.87     1:02.07 (33.20)     1:35.44 (33.37)     2:09.11 (33.67)
  4 Trincher, Daniel          14 COND-MR              2:20.21    2:12.54        
                  29.91     1:04.59 (34.68)     1:39.77 (35.18)     2:12.54 (32.77)
  5 Cho, Thomas S             13 COND-MR              2:33.02    2:18.31        
                  30.46     1:05.93 (35.47)     1:42.48 (36.55)     2:18.31 (35.83)
  6 Oberst, Dylan M           14 WEST-MR              2:27.26    2:22.21        
                  31.58     1:07.18 (35.60)     1:44.65 (37.47)     2:22.21 (37.56)
  7 Klein, Evan M             13 WEST-MR              2:32.66    2:26.88        
                  32.76     1:11.27 (38.51)     1:50.39 (39.12)     2:26.88 (36.49)
  8 Han, Justin               14 COND-MR              2:32.27    2:28.01        
                  32.15     1:10.46 (38.31)     1:50.29 (39.83)     2:28.01 (37.72)
  9 Genrich, Owen C           13 Morris County-NJ     2:34.04    2:28.49        
                  31.42     1:09.23 (37.81)     1:50.09 (40.86)     2:28.49 (38.40)
 10 McGillycuddy, Michael     13 COND-MR              2:31.00    2:36.53        
                  32.18     1:12.25 (40.07)     1:53.44 (41.19)     2:36.53 (43.09)
 11 Batrachenko, Daniel       13 Morris County-NJ     2:44.27    2:40.04        
                  33.04     1:13.16 (40.12)     1:57.25 (44.09)     2:40.04 (42.79)
 12 Kvasnitskiy, Sergey       14 UN-MR                2:29.99    2:40.80        
                  31.80     1:10.33 (38.53)     1:55.25 (44.92)     2:40.80 (45.55)
 13 Liu, Enoch                14 Morris County-NJ     2:45.05    2:44.25        
                  32.79     1:15.04 (42.25)     2:00.37 (45.33)     2:44.25 (43.88)
 14 Xie, Leon                 14 Morris County-NJ     2:57.80    2:49.21        
                  33.90     1:14.96 (41.06)     2:00.41 (45.45)     2:49.21 (48.80)
 15 Lu, Andric                13 Morris County-NJ     2:47.05    3:03.35        
                  37.38     1:22.16 (44.78)     2:12.89 (50.73)     3:03.35 (50.46)
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Attenborough, Anthony P   13 FREE-MR              2:08.93    2:03.71        
                  27.24       59.72 (32.48)     1:34.84 (35.12)     2:03.71 (28.87)
  2 Passante, Michael V       14 FREE-MR              2:16.38    2:06.39        
                  27.77     1:01.06 (33.29)     1:37.18 (36.12)     2:06.39 (29.21)
  3 Giordano, Sean G          13 Morris County-NJ     2:09.02    2:06.63        
                  27.23       59.77 (32.54)     1:37.58 (37.81)     2:06.63 (29.05)
  4 Mitchener, Ryan           13 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:06.30    2:09.10        
                  28.90     1:03.53 (34.63)     1:40.38 (36.85)     2:09.10 (28.72)
  5 Kantar, David F           14 COND-MR              2:10.57    2:12.58        
                  28.39     1:02.10 (33.71)     1:43.15 (41.05)     2:12.58 (29.43)
  6 Cho, Thomas S             13 COND-MR              2:12.64    2:12.68        
                  28.77     1:00.67 (31.90)     1:42.13 (41.46)     2:12.68 (30.55)
  7 Kantar, Michael F         14 COND-MR              2:11.48    2:12.74        
                  29.67     1:02.27 (32.60)     1:43.16 (40.89)     2:12.74 (29.58)
  8 Hicks, Charles G          14 WEST-MR              2:15.16    2:13.83        
                  29.82     1:02.35 (32.53)     1:41.95 (39.60)     2:13.83 (31.88)
  9 Han, Justin               14 COND-MR              2:11.45    2:14.12        
                  29.50     1:03.54 (34.04)     1:42.38 (38.84)     2:14.12 (31.74)
 10 Martinez, David A         14 Morris County-NJ     2:08.58    2:14.34        
                  27.03     1:00.53 (33.50)     1:43.20 (42.67)     2:14.34 (31.14)
 11 Jung, Jesse               14 WEST-MR              2:24.20    2:15.56        
                  28.55     1:03.18 (34.63)     1:43.90 (40.72)     2:15.56 (31.66)
 12 Kvasnitskiy, Sergey       14 UN-MR                2:19.99    2:17.44        
                  27.95     1:03.18 (35.23)     1:44.47 (41.29)     2:17.44 (32.97)
 13 Oberst, Dylan M           14 WEST-MR              2:21.13    2:18.01        
                  16.42     1:06.52 (50.10)     1:47.18 (40.66)     2:18.01 (30.83)
 14 Vernhes, Sebastien        14 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:22.81    2:18.02        
                  30.98     1:03.25 (32.27)     1:46.99 (43.74)     2:18.02 (31.03)
 15 Lucus, Kieran C           13 Morris County-NJ     2:27.40    2:18.29        
                  29.65     1:05.04 (35.39)     1:46.33 (41.29)     2:18.29 (31.96)
 16 Batrachenko, Daniel       13 Morris County-NJ     2:21.19    2:21.90        
                  29.67     1:07.61 (37.94)     1:48.47 (40.86)     2:21.90 (33.43)
 17 Chapski, Kole             14 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:29.78    2:22.15        
                  30.33     1:04.77 (34.44)     1:48.44 (43.67)     2:22.15 (33.71)
 18 Chang, Cato A             13 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:19.96    2:23.00        
                  29.94     1:03.47 (33.53)     1:48.31 (44.84)     2:23.00 (34.69)
 19 Singh, Aditya             13 Morris County-NJ     2:25.13    2:23.54        
                  30.81     1:08.39 (37.58)     1:48.98 (40.59)     2:23.54 (34.56)
 20 Xie, Leon                 14 Morris County-NJ     2:18.82    2:23.76        
                  30.34     1:10.19 (39.85)     1:51.45 (41.26)     2:23.76 (32.31)
 21 Clemson, Eric J           14 Morris County-NJ     2:22.04    2:25.28        
                  30.40     1:09.84 (39.44)     1:51.50 (41.66)     2:25.28 (33.78)
 22 Liu, Enoch                14 Morris County-NJ     2:31.75    2:25.65        
                  31.89     1:12.41 (40.52)     1:53.59 (41.18)     2:25.65 (32.06)
 23 Zhang, Brian L            14 Morris County-NJ     2:26.44    2:26.66        
                  31.59     1:09.34 (37.75)     1:52.42 (43.08)     2:26.66 (34.24)
 24 Dorsey-Reyes, Daijin      13 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:35.88    2:28.04        
                  33.15     1:11.34 (38.19)     1:56.07 (44.73)     2:28.04 (31.97)
 25 Haddad, Matthew C         13 LIFE-NJ              2:36.45    2:30.19        
                  30.56     1:08.57 (38.01)     1:56.23 (47.66)     2:30.19 (33.96)
 26 Caumartin, Gabriel        13 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:40.09    2:30.22        
                  32.24     1:10.83 (38.59)     1:55.15 (44.32)     2:30.22 (35.07)
 27 Donohoe, Samuel P         13 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    2:31.01        
                  34.84     1:12.44 (37.60)     1:58.18 (45.74)     2:31.01 (32.83)
 28 Jablonowski, Kristof      13 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:28.36    2:31.99        
                  33.65     1:13.41 (39.76)     1:57.66 (44.25)     2:31.99 (34.33)
 29 Fominykh, Maximillian     13 LIFE-NJ              2:45.82    2:34.72        
                  31.97     1:12.72 (40.75)     1:59.84 (47.12)     2:34.72 (34.88)
 30 Mahedy, Michael           13 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    2:34.77        
                  35.87     1:14.52 (38.65)     1:59.99 (45.47)     2:34.77 (34.78)
 31 Cohen, Sasha              14 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    2:35.01        
                  34.16     1:12.58 (38.42)     2:00.02 (47.44)     2:35.01 (34.99)
 32 Kinnear, Brodie R         14 LIFE-NJ              2:45.59    2:43.35        
                  36.58     1:17.39 (40.81)     2:05.48 (48.09)     2:43.35 (37.87)
 33 Lu, Andric                13 Morris County-NJ     2:55.88    2:43.75        
                  34.67     1:16.76 (42.09)     2:02.93 (46.17)     2:43.75 (40.82)
 34 Bangalore, Milind         14 UN-NJ                2:44.11    2:44.38        
                  37.38     1:20.59 (43.21)     2:06.27 (45.68)     2:44.38 (38.11)
 35 Shlafer, Wyatt R          14 Manhattan Makos-MR   3:04.55    2:45.55        
                  40.59     1:18.52 (37.93)     2:09.01 (50.49)     2:45.55 (36.54)
 36 Stachelberg, Oggie        13 Manhattan Makos-MR   3:18.14    2:49.31        
                  36.20     1:22.34 (46.14)     2:12.56 (50.22)     2:49.31 (36.75)
 37 Cusmano, Arlo D           14 COND-MR              3:15.00    2:52.49        
                  34.84     1:23.31 (48.47)     2:11.50 (48.19)     2:52.49 (40.99)
 38 Kapp, Bruce E             13 FREE-MR              3:15.99    2:54.16        
                  41.21     1:23.89 (42.68)     2:16.65 (52.76)     2:54.16 (37.51)
 39 Guessous, Yanis K         13 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    2:58.93        
                  40.08     1:27.40 (47.32)     2:21.15 (53.75)     2:58.93 (37.78)
 40 Orellana, Amaru           13 CFJV-MR              3:30.00    3:32.21        
                  48.73     1:42.96 (54.23)   2:45.61 (1:02.65)     3:32.21 (46.60)
 -- Thomas, Willem Y          13 COND-MR              2:37.24         DQ        
      Did not finish on back - back
                  36.37     1:16.67 (40.30)     2:01.33 (44.66)                    
 -- Levy, Nien N              13 COND-MR              2:45.00         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous touch - breast
                  32.13     1:13.37 (41.24)     2:06.77 (53.40)                    
 
Boys 13 & Over 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Daly, Michael C           17 COND-MR              9:34.47    9:38.82        
                  26.30       55.11 (28.81)     1:23.63 (28.52)     1:52.92 (29.29)
        2:22.93 (30.01)     2:52.46 (29.53)     3:21.63 (29.17)     3:50.93 (29.30)
        4:20.68 (29.75)     4:49.98 (29.30)     5:19.35 (29.37)     5:49.09 (29.74)
        6:18.43 (29.34)     6:47.98 (29.55)     7:17.24 (29.26)     7:45.76 (28.52)
        8:14.46 (28.70)     8:43.39 (28.93)     9:11.87 (28.48)     9:38.82 (26.95)
  2 Lawson, Ryan F            17 COND-MR              9:32.29    9:56.93        
                  26.46       54.66 (28.20)     1:23.52 (28.86)     1:53.13 (29.61)
        2:23.19 (30.06)     2:53.41 (30.22)     3:23.61 (30.20)     3:53.72 (30.11)
        4:24.12 (30.40)     4:54.46 (30.34)     5:25.14 (30.68)     5:55.56 (30.42)
        6:25.74 (30.18)     6:56.20 (30.46)     7:26.57 (30.37)     7:56.73 (30.16)
        8:26.86 (30.13)     8:57.03 (30.17)     9:27.48 (30.45)     9:56.93 (29.45)
  3 Dwyer, Jimmy C            16 COND-MR             10:13.71   10:04.08        
                  27.86       57.73 (29.87)     1:28.38 (30.65)     1:59.33 (30.95)
        2:29.55 (30.22)     3:00.10 (30.55)     3:30.68 (30.58)     4:01.17 (30.49)
        4:31.65 (30.48)     5:02.17 (30.52)     5:32.50 (30.33)     6:02.98 (30.48)
        6:33.89 (30.91)     7:04.68 (30.79)     7:35.20 (30.52)     8:05.71 (30.51)
        8:36.13 (30.42)     9:06.37 (30.24)     9:36.11 (29.74)    10:04.08 (27.97)
  4 Liu, Ian                  15 UN-MR               10:30.00   10:23.73        
                  27.92       58.65 (30.73)     1:30.02 (31.37)     2:01.45 (31.43)
        2:32.82 (31.37)     3:04.29 (31.47)     3:36.06 (31.77)     4:07.85 (31.79)
        4:39.60 (31.75)     5:11.19 (31.59)     5:42.90 (31.71)     6:14.01 (31.11)
        6:45.44 (31.43)     7:16.79 (31.35)     7:48.29 (31.50)     8:19.52 (31.23)
        8:51.11 (31.59)     9:22.59 (31.48)     9:53.88 (31.29)    10:23.73 (29.85)
  5 Trincher, Daniel          14 COND-MR             11:17.04   10:29.27        
  6 Stolarski, Andrew K       16 COND-MR              9:41.28   10:29.54        
                  27.49       57.53 (30.04)     1:28.28 (30.75)     1:59.61 (31.33)
        2:31.31 (31.70)     3:03.09 (31.78)     3:35.02 (31.93)     4:07.14 (32.12)
        4:39.33 (32.19)     5:11.71 (32.38)     5:43.99 (32.28)     6:16.18 (32.19)
        6:48.53 (32.35)     7:20.70 (32.17)     7:52.84 (32.14)     8:24.57 (31.73)
        8:56.31 (31.74)     9:27.75 (31.44)     9:58.78 (31.03)    10:29.54 (30.76)
  7 Fagan, Timothy P          17 COND-MR             10:28.31   10:30.79        
                  27.10       57.36 (30.26)     1:28.55 (31.19)     2:00.20 (31.65)
        2:32.19 (31.99)     3:03.85 (31.66)     3:36.07 (32.22)     4:08.32 (32.25)
        4:39.90 (31.58)     5:11.81 (31.91)     5:44.10 (32.29)     6:16.29 (32.19)
        6:48.70 (32.41)     7:20.92 (32.22)     7:53.45 (32.53)     8:24.76 (31.31)
        8:56.51 (31.75)     9:28.20 (31.69)     9:59.83 (31.63)    10:30.79 (30.96)
  8 Mitchener, Ryan           13 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT   10:32.32        
  9 Lee, Joseph S             14 COND-MR             11:17.07   10:33.16        
 10 Guerrero, Sean N          17 COND-MR             10:47.04   10:41.36        
                  28.09       58.33 (30.24)     1:29.53 (31.20)     2:01.14 (31.61)
        2:32.69 (31.55)     3:04.42 (31.73)     3:36.74 (32.32)     4:09.38 (32.64)
        4:41.69 (32.31)     5:14.61 (32.92)     5:47.52 (32.91)     6:20.49 (32.97)
        6:53.51 (33.02)     7:26.30 (32.79)     7:59.30 (33.00)     8:31.56 (32.26)
        9:04.51 (32.95)     9:37.55 (33.04)    10:10.28 (32.73)    10:41.36 (31.08)
 11 Chamak, Josh M            17 COND-MR             10:48.37   10:59.71        
 12 Chang, Cato A             13 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT   11:06.00        
 13 Han, Justin               14 COND-MR             11:53.21   11:06.26        
 14 Lai, Christopher B        14 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT   11:07.72        
 15 McGillycuddy, Michael     13 COND-MR             11:35.00   11:30.44        
 16 Morris, Koby K            15 COND-MR             11:46.83   11:39.69        
 17 Finnerty, William K       15 COND-MR             12:23.34   11:41.90        
 18 Dorsey-Reyes, Daijin      13 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT   11:56.57        
 19 Vernhes, Sebastien        14 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT   12:00.21        
 
Boys 13 & Over 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McDonald, Tyler D         17 Morris County-NJ     4:16.78    4:19.59        
                  26.95       57.32 (30.37)     1:29.96 (32.64)     2:03.42 (33.46)
        2:41.47 (38.05)     3:20.72 (39.25)     3:49.96 (29.24)     4:19.59 (29.63)
  2 Attenborough, Anthony P   13 FREE-MR              4:32.05    4:22.68        
                  28.07       58.39 (30.32)     1:33.31 (34.92)     2:07.86 (34.55)
        2:43.87 (36.01)     3:21.92 (38.05)     3:52.51 (30.59)     4:22.68 (30.17)
  3 Crowe, Zack H             16 Morris County-NJ     4:26.33    4:24.70        
                  27.19       57.26 (30.07)     1:31.20 (33.94)     2:04.61 (33.41)
        2:43.70 (39.09)     3:22.89 (39.19)     3:54.92 (32.03)     4:24.70 (29.78)
  4 Lee, Christian            13 WEST-MR              4:42.74    4:25.80        
                  27.72       59.65 (31.93)     1:34.26 (34.61)     2:07.39 (33.13)
        2:45.49 (38.10)     3:24.89 (39.40)     3:56.06 (31.17)     4:25.80 (29.74)
  5 Passante, Michael V       14 FREE-MR              4:54.40    4:32.41        
                  28.30     1:00.99 (32.69)     1:36.59 (35.60)     2:11.91 (35.32)
        2:50.42 (38.51)     3:28.65 (38.23)     4:01.11 (32.46)     4:32.41 (31.30)
  6 Fracchiolla, Michael V    15 Morris County-NJ     4:42.67    4:34.40        
                  27.88       59.96 (32.08)     1:35.02 (35.06)     2:10.39 (35.37)
        2:50.33 (39.94)     3:30.04 (39.71)     4:02.68 (32.64)     4:34.40 (31.72)
  7 Giordano, Sean G          13 Morris County-NJ     4:32.53    4:34.69        
                  27.94     1:00.65 (32.71)     1:35.30 (34.65)     2:11.17 (35.87)
        2:49.83 (38.66)     3:29.86 (40.03)     4:03.04 (33.18)     4:34.69 (31.65)
  8 Kantar, David F           14 COND-MR              4:53.53    4:41.05        
  9 Rieger, Robby J           17 Morris County-NJ     4:42.47    4:43.52        
                  29.50     1:03.40 (33.90)     1:38.06 (34.66)     2:12.49 (34.43)
        2:55.92 (43.43)     3:38.94 (43.02)     4:12.06 (33.12)     4:43.52 (31.46)
 10 Shieh, Sterling R         16 Morris County-NJ     4:53.26    4:43.87        
                  28.64     1:01.61 (32.97)     1:38.94 (37.33)     2:14.95 (36.01)
        2:56.45 (41.50)     3:38.30 (41.85)     4:11.13 (32.83)     4:43.87 (32.74)
 11 Dwyer, Michael C          14 COND-MR              4:47.95    4:44.51        
                  29.03     1:03.00 (33.97)     1:40.81 (37.81)     2:16.30 (35.49)
        2:56.29 (39.99)     3:38.11 (41.82)     4:11.81 (33.70)     4:44.51 (32.70)
 12 Hicks, Charles G          14 WEST-MR              4:48.59    4:45.82        
                  30.76     1:05.92 (35.16)     1:42.48 (36.56)     2:19.65 (37.17)
        3:01.48 (41.83)     3:42.94 (41.46)     4:17.29 (34.35)     4:45.82 (28.53)
 13 Boiko, Mark G             17 Morris County-NJ     4:48.74    4:47.02        
                  28.28     1:00.64 (32.36)     1:38.23 (37.59)     2:15.89 (37.66)
        2:59.09 (43.20)     3:42.88 (43.79)     4:15.19 (32.31)     4:47.02 (31.83)
 14 Oberst, Dylan M           14 WEST-MR              5:02.95    4:49.06        
                  30.94     1:05.34 (34.40)     1:41.78 (36.44)     2:18.25 (36.47)
        2:59.33 (41.08)     3:41.48 (42.15)     4:15.92 (34.44)     4:49.06 (33.14)
 15 Kantar, Kevin F           17 COND-MR              5:06.36    4:49.11        
                  30.45     1:06.68 (36.23)     1:43.10 (36.42)     2:19.32 (36.22)
        3:00.99 (41.67)     3:43.28 (42.29)     4:16.95 (33.67)     4:49.11 (32.16)
 16 Vasconcellos, Ricky J     16 Morris County-NJ     4:45.05    4:49.32        
                  29.92     1:06.00 (36.08)     1:44.18 (38.18)     2:23.73 (39.55)
        3:02.26 (38.53)     3:42.31 (40.05)     4:16.73 (34.42)     4:49.32 (32.59)
 17 Kantar, Michael F         14 COND-MR              4:50.43    4:50.94        
                  30.44     1:05.78 (35.34)     1:41.63 (35.85)     2:16.99 (35.36)
        3:01.25 (44.26)     3:45.76 (44.51)     4:18.37 (32.61)     4:50.94 (32.57)
 18 Chen, Stephen             14 COND-MR              5:00.32    4:54.19        
                  31.60     1:06.98 (35.38)     1:43.15 (36.17)     2:18.52 (35.37)
        3:04.42 (45.90)     3:46.63 (42.21)     4:21.52 (34.89)     4:54.19 (32.67)
 19 Mohren, Aidan R           15 UN-NJ                5:13.36    4:55.15        
                  30.68     1:05.40 (34.72)     1:41.81 (36.41)     2:18.83 (37.02)
        3:02.87 (44.04)     3:46.02 (43.15)     4:20.80 (34.78)     4:55.15 (34.35)
 20 Muhlon, Ethan F           17 Morris County-NJ     4:49.34    4:58.66        
                  30.62     1:06.63 (36.01)     1:44.91 (38.28)     2:23.78 (38.87)
        3:05.57 (41.79)     3:48.19 (42.62)     4:23.78 (35.59)     4:58.66 (34.88)
 21 DeLargy, Dennis R         15 Morris County-NJ     4:42.89    4:59.43        
 22 Klein, Evan M             13 WEST-MR              5:08.56    4:59.86        
                  31.22     1:07.87 (36.65)     1:47.29 (39.42)     2:26.24 (38.95)
        3:08.46 (42.22)     3:52.21 (43.75)     4:26.71 (34.50)     4:59.86 (33.15)
 23 Fan, Max                  15 Manhattan Makos-MR   5:02.69    5:01.43        
                  29.69     1:06.93 (37.24)     1:44.67 (37.74)     2:21.34 (36.67)
        3:07.43 (46.09)     3:53.15 (45.72)     4:28.06 (34.91)     5:01.43 (33.37)
 24 Pfeil, Jack J             16 Morris County-NJ     5:03.04    5:01.46        
                  29.35     1:04.65 (35.30)     1:43.83 (39.18)     2:22.81 (38.98)
        3:06.74 (43.93)     3:51.12 (44.38)     4:26.90 (35.78)     5:01.46 (34.56)
 25 Lucus, Kieran C           13 Morris County-NJ     5:05.05    5:02.27        
 26 Jung, Jesse               14 WEST-MR              5:20.91    5:04.45        
                  30.74     1:07.94 (37.20)     1:47.21 (39.27)     2:25.77 (38.56)
        3:08.56 (42.79)     3:51.68 (43.12)     4:28.89 (37.21)     5:04.45 (35.56)
 27 Xie, Leon                 14 Morris County-NJ     5:02.27    5:04.66        
                  33.06     1:11.14 (38.08)     1:49.78 (38.64)     2:30.55 (40.77)
        3:13.76 (43.21)     3:58.78 (45.02)     4:32.19 (33.41)     5:04.66 (32.47)
 28 Liu, Enoch                14 Morris County-NJ     5:23.06    5:12.96        
                  32.35     1:12.96 (40.61)     1:54.46 (41.50)     2:33.85 (39.39)
        3:19.28 (45.43)     4:03.17 (43.89)     4:38.67 (35.50)     5:12.96 (34.29)
 29 Donohoe, Samuel P         13 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    5:21.98        
                  34.71     1:17.86 (43.15)     1:58.74 (40.88)     2:39.86 (41.12)
        3:24.36 (44.50)     4:10.21 (45.85)     4:46.68 (36.47)     5:21.98 (35.30)
 30 Nolan, Sam                15 CFJV-MR              5:44.12    5:25.29        
 31 Yassa, Danny P            15 Morris County-NJ     5:45.05    5:28.56        
                  32.23     1:13.38 (41.15)     1:56.29 (42.91)     2:38.75 (42.46)
        3:24.26 (45.51)     4:11.04 (46.78)     4:51.62 (40.58)     5:28.56 (36.94)
 32 Fernandes, Aidan M        14 COND-MR              5:45.00    5:30.70        
                  38.66     1:22.68 (44.02)     2:01.77 (39.09)     2:40.85 (39.08)
        3:28.19 (47.34)     4:17.54 (49.35)   5:31.73 (1:14.19)         5:30.70 ( )
 33 Jablonowski, Kristof      13 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    5:33.13        
                  35.83     1:19.21 (43.38)     2:03.96 (44.75)     2:48.86 (44.90)
        3:33.25 (44.39)     4:18.63 (45.38)     4:58.32 (39.69)     5:33.13 (34.81)
 34 Allannic, Adrian          13 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    5:33.65        
                  39.17     1:22.15 (42.98)     2:05.07 (42.92)     2:45.79 (40.72)
        3:33.13 (47.34)     4:19.29 (46.16)     4:57.20 (37.91)     5:33.65 (36.45)
 35 Kelley, Pavel M           13 COND-MR                   NT    5:57.55        
                  39.11     1:24.79 (45.68)   2:54.11 (1:29.32)     3:45.59 (51.48)
        4:35.90 (50.31)   5:58.07 (1:22.17)         5:57.55 ( )                    
 36 Hao, David H              13 COND-MR              6:30.00    6:15.31        
 -- Fei, Sean T               15 COND-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Shoulders not at or past vertical towards breast off the wall - fly
                  35.39     1:18.71 (43.32)     2:02.46 (43.75)     2:45.83 (43.37)
        3:32.97 (47.14)     4:20.70 (47.73)     5:02.15 (41.45)                    
 -- Lu, Andric                13 Morris County-NJ     6:05.05         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical - back
                  37.00     1:20.46 (43.46)                             2:54.98 ( )
        3:43.16 (48.18)     4:34.45 (51.29)                                        
 
Boys 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Moy, Christian            16 Manhattan Makos-MR     21.89      22.16        
  2 Daly, Michael C           17 COND-MR                22.32      22.33        
  3 Dwyer, Jimmy C            16 COND-MR                23.32      22.80        
  4 McDonald, Tyler D         17 Morris County-NJ       22.44      22.84        
  5 Lane, Nicky               15 Morris County-NJ       22.99      22.97        
  6 Koch, Sasha               16 CFJV-MR                23.18      23.01        
  7 DeLargy, Dennis R         15 Morris County-NJ       22.45      23.24        
  8 Kirsis, Janis V           16 COND-MR                23.22      23.30        
  9 Pacsi, Mauro H            17 COND-MR                22.80      23.35        
 10 Kleyer, Max J             15 FREE-MR                23.67      23.64        
 11 Liu, Ian                  15 UN-MR                  25.15      23.70        
 12 Collins, Conor J          17 FREE-MR                25.99      24.04        
 13 Steininger, AJ J          17 Manhattan Makos-MR     24.21      24.12        
 14 Dubij, Danny              15 Morris County-NJ       25.39      24.20        
 15 Lawson, Ryan F            17 COND-MR                24.38      24.26        
 16 Stolarski, Andrew K       16 COND-MR                24.38      24.40        
 17 Guerrero, Sean N          17 COND-MR                25.11      24.51        
 18 Whalen, Jack H            15 CFJV-MR                23.42      24.55        
 19 Merone, Matt F            15 COND-MR                24.82      24.70        
 20 Paseltiner, Benjamin G    16 COND-MR                25.42      24.78        
 21 Fan, Max                  15 Manhattan Makos-MR     24.79      24.79        
 22 Bellio, Sam J             15 CFJV-MR                24.90      24.86        
 23 Mohren, Aidan R           15 UN-NJ                  25.16      24.97        
 24 Lien, Geoffrey            15 WEST-MR                24.64      25.00        
 25 Ng, Dylan                 16 Manhattan Makos-MR     26.69      25.01        
 26 Finnerty, William K       15 COND-MR                25.41      25.09        
 27 Bromberg, Anthony         15 Morris County-NJ       25.88      25.19        
 28 Kondratowicz, Paul A      16 COND-MR                24.73      25.30        
 29 Shklovsky, Nick           15 FREE-MR                27.22      25.35        
 30 Mulligan, Conor T         15 UN-NJ                  27.91      25.44        
 31 Boiko, Mark G             17 Morris County-NJ       25.16      25.67        
 32 Kantar, Kevin F           17 COND-MR                24.59      25.74        
 33 Morris, Koby K            15 COND-MR                25.80      25.96        
 34 Chung, Hudson             12 WEST-MR                26.16      26.13        
 35 Nolan, Sam                15 CFJV-MR                26.95      26.16        
 36 Mendoza, Joel D           17 COND-MR                25.52      26.19        
 37 Quinn, Louis              16 COND-MR                26.00      27.29        
 38 Mitchell, Theo A          16 COND-MR                28.85      27.78        
 39 Bialik, Richie G          17 COND-MR                28.12      27.90        
 40 Sapara, Chris A           16 FREE-MR                28.49      28.29        
 41 Cortelli, Patrick J       12 COND-MR                32.14      30.76        
 42 Kelley, Pavel M           13 COND-MR                33.51      32.31        
 
Boys 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McDonald, Tyler D         17 Morris County-NJ       48.83      48.31        
                  23.98       48.31 (24.33)                                        
  2 Moy, Christian            16 Manhattan Makos-MR     48.13      48.81        
                  23.63       48.81 (25.18)                                        
  3 Lane, Nicky               15 Morris County-NJ       50.35      49.78        
                  24.28       49.78 (25.50)                                        
  4 Dwyer, Jimmy C            16 COND-MR                48.97      50.17        
                  24.39       50.17 (25.78)                                        
  5 Lee, Christian            13 WEST-MR                52.27      50.72        
                  24.67       50.72 (26.05)                                        
  6 Koch, Sasha               16 CFJV-MR                52.45      50.74        
                  23.60       50.74 (27.14)                                        
  7 DeLargy, Dennis R         15 Morris County-NJ       49.43      51.04        
                  24.67       51.04 (26.37)                                        
  8 Kirsis, Janis V           16 COND-MR                50.04      51.46        
                  24.83       51.46 (26.63)                                        
  9 Pacsi, Mauro H            17 COND-MR                49.98      51.52        
                  24.73       51.52 (26.79)                                        
 10 Crowe, Zack H             16 Morris County-NJ       51.87      51.60        
                  24.68       51.60 (26.92)                                        
 11 Kleyer, Max J             15 FREE-MR                52.15      51.70        
                  24.89       51.70 (26.81)                                        
 12 Zitomer, Josh S           16 Morris County-NJ       51.33      51.76        
                  23.39       51.76 (28.37)                                        
 13 Lawson, Ryan F            17 COND-MR                51.38      52.19        
                  25.13       52.19 (27.06)                                        
 14 Fracchiolla, Michael V    15 Morris County-NJ       56.26      52.71        
                  25.19       52.71 (27.52)                                        
 14 Collins, Conor J          17 FREE-MR                55.99      52.71        
                  25.62       52.71 (27.09)                                        
 16 Vasconcellos, Ricky J     16 Morris County-NJ       54.73      52.97        
                  25.58       52.97 (27.39)                                        
 17 Liu, Ian                  15 UN-MR                  54.35      52.98        
                  25.71       52.98 (27.27)                                        
 18 Martynowicz, Ryan E       17 Morris County-NJ       51.19      53.14        
                  25.41       53.14 (27.73)                                        
 19 Shieh, Sterling R         16 Morris County-NJ       54.62      53.18        
                  25.33       53.18 (27.85)                                        
 20 Chamak, Josh M            17 COND-MR                52.42      53.19        
                  25.65       53.19 (27.54)                                        
 21 DeMuth, Dylan J           16 Morris County-NJ       54.37      53.48        
                  25.89       53.48 (27.59)                                        
 22 Stolarski, Andrew K       16 COND-MR                52.68      53.76        
                  26.16       53.76 (27.60)                                        
 23 Henager, Alex A           16 Morris County-NJ       53.20      53.83        
                  25.56       53.83 (28.27)                                        
 24 Fan, Max                  15 Manhattan Makos-MR     54.27      53.96        
                  25.82       53.96 (28.14)                                        
 24 Merone, Matt F            15 COND-MR                53.21      53.96        
                  26.35       53.96 (27.61)                                        
 26 Whalen, Jack H            15 CFJV-MR                51.77      54.09        
                  25.90       54.09 (28.19)                                        
 27 Grobshteyn, Mark          16 UN-MR                  53.99      54.29        
                  26.17       54.29 (28.12)                                        
 28 Guerrero, Sean N          17 COND-MR                53.57      54.36        
                  25.71       54.36 (28.65)                                        
 29 Paseltiner, Benjamin G    16 COND-MR                57.98      54.51        
                  26.16       54.51 (28.35)                                        
 30 Kantar, Kevin F           17 COND-MR                51.78      54.87        
                  26.37       54.87 (28.50)                                        
 31 Mohren, Aidan R           15 UN-NJ                  53.97      55.33        
                  26.36       55.33 (28.97)                                        
 32 Muhlon, Ethan F           17 Morris County-NJ       54.82      55.47        
                  26.68       55.47 (28.79)                                        
 33 Shklovsky, Nick           15 FREE-MR                59.76      55.48        
                  26.94       55.48 (28.54)                                        
 34 Ng, Dylan                 16 Manhattan Makos-MR     58.58      55.53        
                  26.88       55.53 (28.65)                                        
 35 Kromidas, George          16 Morris County-NJ       56.99      55.65        
                  26.25       55.65 (29.40)                                        
 36 Rieger, Robby J           17 Morris County-NJ       55.28      55.66        
                  26.98       55.66 (28.68)                                        
 37 Bellio, Sam J             15 CFJV-MR                55.47      56.10        
                  26.24       56.10 (29.86)                                        
 38 Pfeil, Jack J             16 Morris County-NJ       54.34      56.15        
                  26.80       56.15 (29.35)                                        
 39 Boiko, Mark G             17 Morris County-NJ       54.74      56.38        
                  26.99       56.38 (29.39)                                        
 40 Finnerty, William K       15 COND-MR                56.36      56.47        
                  26.84       56.47 (29.63)                                        
 41 Morris, Koby K            15 COND-MR                55.64      56.85        
                  27.41       56.85 (29.44)                                        
 42 Mulligan, Conor T         15 UN-NJ                1:00.56      57.06        
                  27.56       57.06 (29.50)                                        
 43 Bromberg, Anthony         15 Morris County-NJ       57.49      57.20        
                  27.84       57.20 (29.36)                                        
 44 Nolan, Sam                15 CFJV-MR              1:00.89      57.26        
                  27.50       57.26 (29.76)                                        
 45 Kondratowicz, Paul A      16 COND-MR                54.94      58.01        
                  27.22       58.01 (30.79)                                        
 46 Duval, Jesse L            16 FREE-MR                57.85      58.27        
                  27.17       58.27 (31.10)                                        
 47 Mendoza, Joel D           17 COND-MR                56.63      58.56        
                  27.95       58.56 (30.61)                                        
 48 Farrell, Charlie C        15 Morris County-NJ       58.84      59.98        
                  28.75       59.98 (31.23)                                        
 49 Quinn, Louis              16 COND-MR              1:00.00    1:00.33        
                  28.68     1:00.33 (31.65)                                        
 50 Golin, Yasha R            15 FREE-MR                58.99    1:01.03        
                  28.72     1:01.03 (32.31)                                        
 51 Sapara, Chris A           16 FREE-MR              1:05.12    1:01.78        
                  30.00     1:01.78 (31.78)                                        
 52 Fei, Sean T               15 COND-MR                   NT    1:07.41        
                  32.13     1:07.41 (35.28)                                        
 53 Peng, Thomas F            10 WEST-MR              1:12.72    1:09.42        
                  33.44     1:09.42 (35.98)                                        
 54 Kelley, Pavel M           13 COND-MR              1:09.81    1:10.57        
                  33.66     1:10.57 (36.91)                                        
 55 Obrien, Aidan P           14 COND-MR              1:27.56    1:25.27        
 
Boys 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Daly, Michael C           17 COND-MR              1:42.96    1:43.24        
                  24.13       50.46 (26.33)     1:16.98 (26.52)     1:43.24 (26.26)
  2 McDonald, Tyler D         17 Morris County-NJ     1:42.48    1:43.95        
                  24.80       50.94 (26.14)     1:17.41 (26.47)     1:43.95 (26.54)
  3 Lee, Christian            13 WEST-MR              1:54.18    1:48.64        
                  25.68       53.56 (27.88)     1:21.16 (27.60)     1:48.64 (27.48)
  4 Lane, Nicky               15 Morris County-NJ     1:50.28    1:51.13        
                  26.14       54.60 (28.46)     1:22.98 (28.38)     1:51.13 (28.15)
  5 Lawson, Ryan F            17 COND-MR              1:49.99    1:52.11        
                  26.22       54.26 (28.04)     1:23.25 (28.99)     1:52.11 (28.86)
  6 Crowe, Zack H             16 Morris County-NJ     1:50.03    1:52.43        
                  25.53       53.51 (27.98)     1:22.75 (29.24)     1:52.43 (29.68)
  7 Fagan, Timothy P          17 COND-MR              1:48.28    1:53.69        
                  25.73       54.69 (28.96)     1:24.79 (30.10)     1:53.69 (28.90)
  8 Kirsis, Janis V           16 COND-MR              1:49.08    1:53.93        
                  26.07       54.76 (28.69)     1:24.73 (29.97)     1:53.93 (29.20)
  9 Guerrero, Sean N          17 COND-MR              1:58.14    1:54.96        
                  26.59       55.38 (28.79)     1:25.47 (30.09)     1:54.96 (29.49)
 10 Liu, Ian                  15 UN-MR                1:54.48    1:55.04        
                  26.13       54.94 (28.81)     1:25.09 (30.15)     1:55.04 (29.95)
 11 Lee, Joseph S             14 COND-MR              1:57.89    1:55.08        
                  26.86       56.03 (29.17)     1:25.82 (29.79)     1:55.08 (29.26)
 12 Chamak, Josh M            17 COND-MR              1:56.65    1:55.34        
                  26.87       56.34 (29.47)     1:25.65 (29.31)     1:55.34 (29.69)
 13 DeLargy, Dennis R         15 Morris County-NJ     1:49.55    1:55.46        
                  25.96       54.80 (28.84)     1:24.94 (30.14)     1:55.46 (30.52)
 14 Collins, Conor J          17 FREE-MR              1:59.99    1:56.99        
                                                      57.11 ( )     1:56.99 (59.88)
 15 Kleyer, Max J             15 FREE-MR              1:54.57    1:57.60        
                  26.78       56.19 (29.41)     1:26.68 (30.49)     1:57.60 (30.92)
 16 Santry, Emmet P           14 WEST-MR              2:00.13    1:58.19        
                  26.83                               56.46 ( )     1:27.31 (30.85)
        1:58.19 (30.88)                                                            
 17 Merone, Matt F            15 COND-MR              1:58.57    1:58.27        
                  26.85       56.32 (29.47)     1:27.36 (31.04)     1:58.27 (30.91)
 18 Vasconcellos, Ricky J     16 Morris County-NJ     1:59.34    1:58.37        
                  26.54       56.94 (30.40)     1:27.78 (30.84)     1:58.37 (30.59)
 19 Zitomer, Josh S           16 Morris County-NJ     1:56.20    1:58.48        
                  27.11       56.79 (29.68)     1:27.60 (30.81)     1:58.48 (30.88)
 20 Rieger, Robby J           17 Morris County-NJ     2:00.17    1:59.87        
                  27.62                               57.91 ( )     1:29.14 (31.23)
        1:59.87 (30.73)                                                            
 21 Mohren, Aidan R           15 UN-NJ                1:59.03    2:00.10        
                  28.00       58.96 (30.96)     1:29.77 (30.81)     2:00.10 (30.33)
 22 Kantar, Kevin F           17 COND-MR              1:55.16    2:00.19        
                  27.62       58.11 (30.49)     1:29.40 (31.29)     2:00.19 (30.79)
 23 Fracchiolla, Michael V    15 Morris County-NJ     1:59.57    2:00.27        
                  27.32       58.51 (31.19)     1:30.45 (31.94)     2:00.27 (29.82)
 24 Grobshteyn, Mark          16 UN-MR                1:59.99    2:00.46        
                  27.25       57.14 (29.89)     1:28.78 (31.64)     2:00.46 (31.68)
 25 Shieh, Sterling R         16 Morris County-NJ     2:02.62    2:01.09        
                  27.50                               57.84 ( )     1:29.35 (31.51)
        2:01.09 (31.74)                                                            
 26 Fan, Max                  15 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:01.72    2:01.28        
                  27.32                               57.81 ( )     1:29.65 (31.84)
        2:01.28 (31.63)                                                            
 27 Boiko, Mark G             17 Morris County-NJ     1:57.89    2:01.35        
                  27.88       58.59 (30.71)     1:29.77 (31.18)     2:01.35 (31.58)
 28 Martynowicz, Ryan E       17 Morris County-NJ     1:55.00    2:01.72        
                  27.48       57.33 (29.85)     1:28.80 (31.47)     2:01.72 (32.92)
 29 Pfeil, Jack J             16 Morris County-NJ     2:00.28    2:02.04        
                  27.58                               58.45 ( )     1:30.57 (32.12)
        2:02.04 (31.47)                                                            
 30 DeMuth, Dylan J           16 Morris County-NJ     2:00.35    2:02.41        
                  28.81                               59.77 ( )     1:31.26 (31.49)
        2:02.41 (31.15)                                                            
 31 Whalen, Jack H            15 CFJV-MR              1:58.15    2:02.62        
                  27.48       57.90 (30.42)     1:30.34 (32.44)     2:02.62 (32.28)
 32 Morris, Koby K            15 COND-MR              2:02.90    2:03.20        
                  28.10       59.23 (31.13)     1:31.67 (32.44)     2:03.20 (31.53)
 33 Mulligan, Conor T         15 UN-NJ                2:04.28    2:03.45        
                  28.53       59.71 (31.18)     1:31.35 (31.64)     2:03.45 (32.10)
 34 Finnerty, William K       15 COND-MR              2:04.59    2:04.20        
                  27.03       57.55 (30.52)     1:30.69 (33.14)     2:04.20 (33.51)
 35 Ng, Dylan                 16 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:09.43    2:06.56        
                  27.71       58.60 (30.89)     1:31.66 (33.06)     2:06.56 (34.90)
 36 Farrell, Charlie C        15 Morris County-NJ     2:09.18    2:06.89        
                  29.37     1:01.97 (32.60)     1:35.04 (33.07)     2:06.89 (31.85)
 37 Chung, Hudson             12 WEST-MR              2:05.21    2:07.33        
                  29.99     1:02.98 (32.99)     1:36.13 (33.15)     2:07.33 (31.20)
 38 Paseltiner, Benjamin G    16 COND-MR              2:08.21    2:08.41        
                  27.87     1:00.18 (32.31)     1:34.73 (34.55)     2:08.41 (33.68)
 39 Bromberg, Anthony         15 Morris County-NJ     2:10.09    2:08.65        
                  29.96                             1:03.54 ( )                    
            1:36.95 ( )     2:08.65 (31.70)                                        
 40 Quinn, Louis              16 COND-MR              2:10.00    2:11.50        
                  29.56                             1:02.74 ( )                    
            1:36.94 ( )     2:11.50 (34.56)                                        
 41 Mendoza, Joel D           17 COND-MR              2:09.88    2:14.13        
                  31.01     1:03.76 (32.75)     1:38.56 (34.80)     2:14.13 (35.57)
 42 DeCasseres, Elijah L      12 WEST-MR                   NT    2:21.87        
                  33.44                             1:10.66 ( )                    
            1:46.75 ( )     2:21.87 (35.12)                                        
 43 Sapara, Chris A           16 FREE-MR              2:28.35    2:26.42        
                  32.71                             1:09.83 ( )                    
            1:48.51 ( )     2:26.42 (37.91)                                        
 44 Fei, Sean T               15 COND-MR              2:41.79    2:30.59        
                  31.70                             1:10.27 ( )                    
            1:51.15 ( )     2:30.59 (39.44)                                        
 45 Kelley, Pavel M           13 COND-MR              2:39.39    2:35.24        
 46 Wang, Andy Y              12 WEST-MR              2:38.08    2:38.84        
                  36.74                             1:17.15 ( )                    
            1:57.95 ( )     2:38.84 (40.89)                                        
 
Boys 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Moy, Christian            16 Manhattan Makos-MR     53.54      54.28        
                  26.28       54.28 (28.00)                                        
  2 Kleyer, Max J             15 FREE-MR                55.09      55.68        
                  27.29       55.68 (28.39)                                        
  3 Dwyer, Jimmy C            16 COND-MR                56.70      56.05        
                  27.88       56.05 (28.17)                                        
  4 Crowe, Zack H             16 Morris County-NJ       55.75      57.40        
                  27.68       57.40 (29.72)                                        
  5 Pacsi, Mauro H            17 COND-MR                55.79      58.36        
                  28.16       58.36 (30.20)                                        
  6 DeLargy, Dennis R         15 Morris County-NJ       54.45      58.64        
                  28.06       58.64 (30.58)                                        
  7 Bellio, Sam J             15 CFJV-MR                58.13      58.88        
                  28.25       58.88 (30.63)                                        
  8 Guerrero, Sean N          17 COND-MR                59.59      59.23        
                  28.84       59.23 (30.39)                                        
  9 Liu, Ian                  15 UN-MR                1:02.26      59.59        
                  28.85       59.59 (30.74)                                        
 10 Stolarski, Andrew K       16 COND-MR                58.39      59.66        
                  29.15       59.66 (30.51)                                        
 11 Martynowicz, Ryan E       17 Morris County-NJ       58.92    1:01.01        
                  29.81     1:01.01 (31.20)                                        
 12 Lee, Joseph S             14 COND-MR                59.91    1:01.02        
                  29.60     1:01.02 (31.42)                                        
 13 Rieger, Robby J           17 Morris County-NJ       59.01    1:01.20        
                  30.26     1:01.20 (30.94)                                        
 14 Ng, Dylan                 16 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:02.59    1:01.75        
                  29.73     1:01.75 (32.02)                                        
 15 Santry, Emmet P           14 WEST-MR              1:00.79    1:01.91        
                  29.84     1:01.91 (32.07)                                        
 16 Fan, Max                  15 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:01.55    1:02.05        
                  30.49     1:02.05 (31.56)                                        
 17 Collins, Conor J          17 FREE-MR              1:00.99    1:02.09        
                  29.71     1:02.09 (32.38)                                        
 18 Zitomer, Josh S           16 Morris County-NJ       59.43    1:02.87        
                  30.97     1:02.87 (31.90)                                        
 19 Whalen, Jack H            15 CFJV-MR                59.20    1:03.07        
                  30.87     1:03.07 (32.20)                                        
 20 Kantar, Kevin F           17 COND-MR                58.84    1:03.55        
                  31.00     1:03.55 (32.55)                                        
 21 Chung, Hudson             12 WEST-MR              1:02.51    1:03.70        
                  31.20     1:03.70 (32.50)                                        
 22 Morris, Koby K            15 COND-MR              1:09.24    1:04.60        
                  31.17     1:04.60 (33.43)                                        
 23 Shklovsky, Nick           15 FREE-MR              1:07.61    1:04.75        
                  31.71     1:04.75 (33.04)                                        
 24 Koch, Sasha               16 CFJV-MR              1:03.20    1:07.10        
                  31.96     1:07.10 (35.14)                                        
 25 Duval, Jesse L            16 FREE-MR              1:08.06    1:07.25        
                  31.91     1:07.25 (35.34)                                        
 26 Nolan, Sam                15 CFJV-MR              1:10.20    1:08.94        
                  33.07     1:08.94 (35.87)                                        
 27 Kondratowicz, Paul A      16 COND-MR              1:06.55    1:10.20        
                  33.69     1:10.20 (36.51)                                        
 28 Golin, Yasha R            15 FREE-MR              1:13.99    1:10.35        
                  34.72     1:10.35 (35.63)                                        
 29 Agranovich, Jake M        12 COND-MR              1:19.61    1:11.10        
                  34.77     1:11.10 (36.33)                                        
 30 Euyoque, Kevin D          12 WEST-MR              1:13.22    1:11.18        
                  35.00     1:11.18 (36.18)                                        
 31 Quinn, Louis              16 COND-MR              1:10.00    1:13.98        
                  35.73     1:13.98 (38.25)                                        
 32 Peng, Gregory W           12 WEST-MR              1:14.16    1:15.36        
                  37.08     1:15.36 (38.28)                                        
 33 Melendez, Ryan J          12 Morris County-NJ     1:21.28    1:15.46        
                  37.14     1:15.46 (38.32)                                        
 34 Peng, Thomas F            10 WEST-MR              1:15.47    1:16.33        
                  37.67     1:16.33 (38.66)                                        
 35 DeCasseres, Elijah L      12 WEST-MR              1:21.25    1:17.76        
                  38.52     1:17.76 (39.24)                                        
 36 Shatoff, Jaydon B         12 COND-MR              1:29.56    1:17.93        
 37 Wang, Andy Y              12 WEST-MR              1:16.97    1:19.24        
                  38.89     1:19.24 (40.35)                                        
 38 Patino, Nick H            12 Morris County-NJ     1:25.05    1:19.32        
                  37.61     1:19.32 (41.71)                                        
 39 Kelley, Pavel M           13 COND-MR              1:19.41    1:23.10        
 40 Paglingayen, Sam L        12 Morris County-NJ     1:29.33    1:30.76        
                  45.30     1:30.76 (45.46)                                        
 41 Nittoli, Dillon T         12 COND-MR              1:44.43    1:33.18        
                  47.29     1:33.18 (45.89)                                        
 42 Ostolaza, Andrew L        11 Morris County-NJ     1:32.02    1:35.06        
 43 Obrien, Aidan P           14 COND-MR              1:38.01    1:40.25        
 
Boys 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bezuglyy, Oleksandr       32 UN-MR                1:54.99    1:57.70        
                  28.10       59.03 (30.93)     1:28.72 (29.69)     1:57.70 (28.98)
  2 McDonald, Tyler D         17 Morris County-NJ     1:58.96    2:01.61        
                  29.64     1:00.26 (30.62)     1:30.99 (30.73)     2:01.61 (30.62)
  3 Lee, Christian            13 WEST-MR              2:07.95    2:03.38        
                  29.36     1:00.53 (31.17)     1:32.32 (31.79)     2:03.38 (31.06)
  4 Viotto, Justin A          18 Morris County-NJ     2:02.18    2:04.28        
                  29.78     1:02.01 (32.23)     1:33.57 (31.56)     2:04.28 (30.71)
  5 Mohren, Aidan R           15 UN-NJ                2:05.84    2:05.00        
                  29.29     1:01.32 (32.03)     1:33.43 (32.11)     2:05.00 (31.57)
  6 Kleyer, Max J             15 FREE-MR              2:01.65    2:06.35        
                  29.54     1:01.00 (31.46)     1:32.77 (31.77)     2:06.35 (33.58)
  7 Bellio, Sam J             15 CFJV-MR              2:06.30    2:08.29        
                  29.14     1:01.68 (32.54)     1:35.28 (33.60)     2:08.29 (33.01)
  8 Chamak, Josh M            17 COND-MR              1:59.09    2:08.75        
                  29.61     1:01.60 (31.99)     1:34.98 (33.38)     2:08.75 (33.77)
  9 Liu, Ian                  15 UN-MR                2:14.51    2:08.95        
                  29.58     1:01.60 (32.02)     1:35.31 (33.71)     2:08.95 (33.64)
 10 DeLargy, Dennis R         15 Morris County-NJ     1:59.86    2:09.20        
                  28.89     1:00.95 (32.06)     1:34.75 (33.80)     2:09.20 (34.45)
 11 Guerrero, Sean N          17 COND-MR              2:07.71    2:09.28        
                  29.97     1:02.46 (32.49)     1:36.19 (33.73)     2:09.28 (33.09)
 12 Fan, Max                  15 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:15.89    2:12.31        
                  31.02     1:04.25 (33.23)     1:38.53 (34.28)     2:12.31 (33.78)
 13 Rieger, Robby J           17 Morris County-NJ     2:09.70    2:12.43        
                  31.32     1:04.72 (33.40)     1:38.69 (33.97)     2:12.43 (33.74)
 14 Shieh, Sterling R         16 Morris County-NJ     2:14.98    2:13.28        
                  31.01     1:05.09 (34.08)     1:39.20 (34.11)     2:13.28 (34.08)
 15 Mulligan, Conor T         15 UN-NJ                2:13.83    2:15.57        
                  32.03     1:05.69 (33.66)     1:40.73 (35.04)     2:15.57 (34.84)
 16 Fracchiolla, Michael V    15 Morris County-NJ     2:30.84    2:16.55        
                  31.38     1:06.24 (34.86)     1:41.62 (35.38)     2:16.55 (34.93)
 17 Kantar, Kevin F           17 COND-MR              2:04.96    2:16.68        
                  32.39     1:06.32 (33.93)     1:41.16 (34.84)     2:16.68 (35.52)
 18 Morris, Koby K            15 COND-MR              2:22.46    2:16.94        
                  31.60     1:06.09 (34.49)     1:41.72 (35.63)     2:16.94 (35.22)
 19 Henager, Alex A           16 Morris County-NJ     2:09.02    2:18.19        
                  27.91       58.93 (31.02)     1:40.26 (41.33)     2:18.19 (37.93)
 20 Chung, Hudson             12 WEST-MR              2:15.60    2:18.63        
                  33.09     1:08.44 (35.35)     1:43.35 (34.91)     2:18.63 (35.28)
 21 Whalen, Jack H            15 CFJV-MR              2:14.12    2:20.65        
                  32.25     1:07.34 (35.09)     1:44.02 (36.68)     2:20.65 (36.63)
 22 Shklovsky, Nick           15 FREE-MR              2:26.91    2:20.78        
                  32.60     1:08.04 (35.44)     1:44.64 (36.60)     2:20.78 (36.14)
 23 Vasconcellos, Ricky J     16 Morris County-NJ     2:18.37    2:20.91        
                  33.43     1:09.23 (35.80)     1:46.40 (37.17)     2:20.91 (34.51)
 24 Lien, Geoffrey            15 WEST-MR              2:19.68    2:22.42        
                  32.87     1:08.85 (35.98)     1:45.88 (37.03)     2:22.42 (36.54)
 25 Muhlon, Ethan F           17 Morris County-NJ     2:20.19    2:23.32        
                  32.63     1:09.59 (36.96)     1:47.22 (37.63)     2:23.32 (36.10)
 26 Dwyer, Luke N             11 COND-MR              2:35.88    2:24.36        
                  34.44                                                 1:49.00 ( )
        2:24.36 (35.36)                                                            
 27 Pfeil, Jack J             16 Morris County-NJ     2:22.05    2:28.68        
                  34.48     1:12.55 (38.07)     1:51.22 (38.67)     2:28.68 (37.46)
 28 Farrell, Charlie C        15 Morris County-NJ     2:35.68    2:30.09        
                  35.41     1:12.98 (37.57)     1:51.95 (38.97)     2:30.09 (38.14)
 29 Paseltiner, Benjamin G    16 COND-MR              2:28.61    2:31.41        
                  33.71     1:12.14 (38.43)     1:51.45 (39.31)     2:31.41 (39.96)
 30 Gigantino, Joe J          17 Morris County-NJ     2:22.05    2:33.55        
                  35.91     1:15.09 (39.18)     1:54.64 (39.55)     2:33.55 (38.91)
 31 Yassa, Danny P            15 Morris County-NJ     2:33.98    2:34.46        
                  36.39     1:14.98 (38.59)     1:55.02 (40.04)     2:34.46 (39.44)
 32 Nolan, Sam                15 CFJV-MR              2:45.61    2:38.36        
                                1:11.69 ( )     1:50.57 (38.88)     2:38.36 (47.79)
 33 Melendez, Ryan J          12 Morris County-NJ     2:52.94    2:40.98        
                  37.94     1:19.22 (41.28)   2:40.98 (1:21.76)                    
 34 Quinn, Louis              16 COND-MR              2:25.00    2:42.66        
                  38.01     1:19.30 (41.29)     2:01.63 (42.33)     2:42.66 (41.03)
 35 Bialik, Richie G          17 COND-MR              2:49.56    2:49.61        
                  38.55     1:22.17 (43.62)   2:49.61 (1:27.44)                    
 36 Kelley, Pavel M           13 COND-MR                   NT    2:50.98        
 37 Shieh, Shelton T          12 Morris County-NJ     3:03.81    2:58.64        
                                1:29.19 ( )     2:14.98 (45.79)     2:58.64 (43.66)
 38 Gutowski, Derek T         11 Morris County-NJ     3:25.05    3:07.26        
 
Boys 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bezuglyy, Oleksandr       32 UN-MR                  57.99      58.39        
                  27.40       58.39 (30.99)                                        
  2 Daly, Michael C           17 COND-MR              1:00.83    1:03.22        
                  30.11     1:03.22 (33.11)                                        
  3 Dwyer, Jimmy C            16 COND-MR              1:04.04    1:03.60        
                  30.56     1:03.60 (33.04)                                        
  4 Pacsi, Mauro H            17 COND-MR              1:01.33    1:04.15        
                  30.70     1:04.15 (33.45)                                        
  5 Moy, Christian            16 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:05.20    1:05.31        
                  30.91     1:05.31 (34.40)                                        
  6 Stolarski, Andrew K       16 COND-MR              1:03.59    1:07.75        
                  32.01     1:07.75 (35.74)                                        
  7 Lawson, Ryan F            17 COND-MR              1:10.07    1:07.81        
                  32.09     1:07.81 (35.72)                                        
  8 Muhlon, Ethan F           17 Morris County-NJ     1:04.87    1:08.01        
                  31.87     1:08.01 (36.14)                                        
  9 Fagan, Timothy P          17 COND-MR              1:08.79    1:08.53        
                  32.59     1:08.53 (35.94)                                        
 10 Koch, Sasha               16 CFJV-MR              1:12.06    1:08.79        
                  31.34     1:08.79 (37.45)                                        
 11 Grobshteyn, Mark          16 UN-MR                1:08.99    1:10.57        
                  33.18     1:10.57 (37.39)                                        
 12 Kromidas, George          16 Morris County-NJ     1:10.82    1:11.61        
                  33.48     1:11.61 (38.13)                                        
 13 Shklovsky, Nick           15 FREE-MR              1:17.35    1:12.45        
                  34.71     1:12.45 (37.74)                                        
 14 Lee, Joseph S             14 COND-MR              1:24.34    1:12.46        
                  34.35     1:12.46 (38.11)                                        
 15 Bellio, Sam J             15 CFJV-MR              1:12.61    1:12.61        
                  33.04     1:12.61 (39.57)                                        
 16 Golin, Yasha R            15 FREE-MR              1:19.99    1:13.98        
                  34.74     1:13.98 (39.24)                                        
 17 Chamak, Josh M            17 COND-MR              1:16.92    1:14.06        
                  34.90     1:14.06 (39.16)                                        
 18 Paseltiner, Benjamin G    16 COND-MR              1:17.75    1:14.07        
                  34.88     1:14.07 (39.19)                                        
 19 Duval, Jesse L            16 FREE-MR              1:19.10    1:14.45        
                  34.60     1:14.45 (39.85)                                        
 20 Merone, Matt F            15 COND-MR              1:09.16    1:14.55        
                  35.06     1:14.55 (39.49)                                        
 21 Kondratowicz, Paul A      16 COND-MR              1:14.35    1:17.37        
                  35.96     1:17.37 (41.41)                                        
 22 Fei, Sean T               15 COND-MR              1:22.44    1:18.03        
                  36.50     1:18.03 (41.53)                                        
 23 Peng, Thomas F            10 WEST-MR              1:20.31    1:18.76        
                  36.66     1:18.76 (42.10)                                        
 24 Finnerty, William K       15 COND-MR              1:27.72    1:19.80        
                  37.50     1:19.80 (42.30)                                        
 25 Delgado, Vince L          11 COND-MR              1:25.55    1:23.57        
                  39.16     1:23.57 (44.41)                                        
 26 Sapara, Chris A           16 FREE-MR              1:25.44    1:23.84        
                  39.24     1:23.84 (44.60)                                        
 27 Obrien, Aidan P           14 COND-MR                   NT    1:52.14        
 
Boys 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dwyer, Jimmy C            16 COND-MR              2:19.52    2:16.83        
                  31.74     1:06.72 (34.98)     1:42.18 (35.46)     2:16.83 (34.65)
  2 Daly, Michael C           17 COND-MR              2:11.39    2:16.99        
                  31.12     1:05.90 (34.78)     1:41.55 (35.65)     2:16.99 (35.44)
  3 Crowe, Zack H             16 Morris County-NJ     2:27.19    2:20.24        
                  31.76     1:06.68 (34.92)     1:42.87 (36.19)     2:20.24 (37.37)
  4 Steininger, AJ J          17 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:14.93    2:22.94        
                  31.25     1:06.79 (35.54)     1:43.78 (36.99)     2:22.94 (39.16)
  5 Gigantino, Joe J          17 Morris County-NJ     2:18.41    2:24.07        
                  32.84     1:09.28 (36.44)     1:46.64 (37.36)     2:24.07 (37.43)
  6 Pacsi, Mauro H            17 COND-MR              2:16.85    2:25.01        
                  32.54     1:09.22 (36.68)     1:47.25 (38.03)     2:25.01 (37.76)
  7 Lane, Nicky               15 Morris County-NJ     2:43.09    2:25.41        
                  32.88     1:09.45 (36.57)     1:47.22 (37.77)     2:25.41 (38.19)
  8 Fagan, Timothy P          17 COND-MR              2:30.34    2:26.84        
                  33.12     1:10.26 (37.14)     1:48.63 (38.37)     2:26.84 (38.21)
  9 Vasconcellos, Ricky J     16 Morris County-NJ     2:23.65    2:27.04        
                  33.42     1:10.89 (37.47)     1:49.67 (38.78)     2:27.04 (37.37)
 10 Stolarski, Andrew K       16 COND-MR              2:18.57    2:28.56        
                  33.55     1:11.44 (37.89)     1:50.21 (38.77)     2:28.56 (38.35)
 11 Fracchiolla, Michael V    15 Morris County-NJ     2:45.24    2:28.64        
                  34.71     1:13.18 (38.47)     1:50.83 (37.65)     2:28.64 (37.81)
 12 Dubij, Danny              15 Morris County-NJ     2:27.04    2:31.00        
                  33.69     1:11.22 (37.53)     1:50.52 (39.30)     2:31.00 (40.48)
 13 Lawson, Ryan F            17 COND-MR              2:28.22    2:31.06        
                  32.96     1:11.41 (38.45)     1:51.42 (40.01)     2:31.06 (39.64)
 14 Lee, Joseph S             14 COND-MR              2:44.87    2:32.55        
                  34.60     1:12.84 (38.24)     1:52.26 (39.42)     2:32.55 (40.29)
 15 Muhlon, Ethan F           17 Morris County-NJ     2:24.15    2:32.83        
                  33.94     1:12.52 (38.58)     1:52.77 (40.25)     2:32.83 (40.06)
 16 Shklovsky, Nick           15 FREE-MR              2:51.27    2:39.80        
                  35.55     1:16.37 (40.82)     1:58.47 (42.10)     2:39.80 (41.33)
 17 Coleman, Joe T            12 COND-MR              2:44.61    2:40.98        
                  37.27     1:17.72 (40.45)     1:59.37 (41.65)     2:40.98 (41.61)
 18 Shieh, Sterling R         16 Morris County-NJ     2:53.84    2:41.30        
                  37.09     1:18.26 (41.17)     2:00.42 (42.16)     2:41.30 (40.88)
 19 Pfeil, Jack J             16 Morris County-NJ     2:41.32    2:43.55        
                  36.13     1:17.24 (41.11)     2:00.22 (42.98)     2:43.55 (43.33)
 20 Weinstein, Michael H      12 WEST-MR              2:42.37    2:43.90        
                  37.31     1:19.04 (41.73)     2:02.59 (43.55)     2:43.90 (41.31)
 21 Fan, Max                  15 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:49.09    2:46.17        
                  37.60     1:19.43 (41.83)     2:03.39 (43.96)     2:46.17 (42.78)
 22 Muroski, Jason            11 CFJV-MR              2:47.00    2:46.85        
                  38.69     1:21.16 (42.47)     2:05.89 (44.73)     2:46.85 (40.96)
 23 Shieh, Shelton T          12 Morris County-NJ     2:51.12    2:49.76        
                  38.91     1:22.03 (43.12)     2:06.26 (44.23)     2:49.76 (43.50)
 24 Yassa, Danny P            15 Morris County-NJ     2:45.02    2:49.78        
                  37.18     1:19.65 (42.47)     2:04.40 (44.75)     2:49.78 (45.38)
 25 Farrell, Charlie C        15 Morris County-NJ     3:00.05    2:51.45        
                  39.89     1:22.88 (42.99)     2:08.07 (45.19)     2:51.45 (43.38)
 26 Li, Daniel                11 LIFE-NJ              3:20.34    3:00.40        
                  41.60     1:28.10 (46.50)     2:15.05 (46.95)     3:00.40 (45.35)
 27 Reznik, Maxim             12 FREE-MR              2:59.99    3:01.38        
                  41.11     1:28.41 (47.30)     2:16.28 (47.87)     3:01.38 (45.10)
 28 Sapara, Chris A           16 FREE-MR              3:12.49    3:01.83        
                  41.97     1:27.86 (45.89)   3:01.83 (1:33.97)                    
 29 Wu, James X               12 COND-MR              3:22.88    3:03.15        
                  41.49     1:28.25 (46.76)     2:16.42 (48.17)     3:03.15 (46.73)
 30 Yu, Steven S              12 COND-MR              3:18.39    3:05.67        
                  42.25     1:29.54 (47.29)     2:18.95 (49.41)     3:05.67 (46.72)
 31 DeCasseres, Elijah L      12 WEST-MR                   NT    3:13.28        
                  45.63     1:36.81 (51.18)     2:26.84 (50.03)     3:13.28 (46.44)
 32 Buccino, Dante R          12 Morris County-NJ     3:30.05    3:17.89        
                  42.03     1:31.05 (49.02)     2:24.83 (53.78)     3:17.89 (53.06)
 33 Ostolaza, Andrew L        11 Morris County-NJ     3:45.05    3:54.25        
                  52.10   1:53.77 (1:01.67)   2:58.18 (1:04.41)     3:54.25 (56.07)
 
Boys 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Daly, Michael C           17 COND-MR                50.83      52.96        
                  24.97       52.96 (27.99)                                        
  2 Lane, Nicky               15 Morris County-NJ       53.02      53.62        
                  25.28       53.62 (28.34)                                        
  3 Dwyer, Jimmy C            16 COND-MR                52.98      54.06        
                  25.46       54.06 (28.60)                                        
  3 Moy, Christian            16 Manhattan Makos-MR     52.10      54.06        
                  25.64       54.06 (28.42)                                        
  5 Crowe, Zack H             16 Morris County-NJ       55.36      55.19        
                  26.02       55.19 (29.17)                                        
  6 Fagan, Timothy P          17 COND-MR                53.87      55.92        
                  26.19       55.92 (29.73)                                        
  7 Liu, Ian                  15 UN-MR                  54.94      55.96        
                  26.43       55.96 (29.53)                                        
  8 Viotto, Justin A          18 Morris County-NJ       54.18      56.25        
                  26.57       56.25 (29.68)                                        
  9 Pacsi, Mauro H            17 COND-MR                56.40      56.86        
                  26.57       56.86 (30.29)                                        
 10 Kirsis, Janis V           16 COND-MR                54.76      56.88        
                  26.41       56.88 (30.47)                                        
 11 Guerrero, Sean N          17 COND-MR                56.58      57.41        
                  26.80       57.41 (30.61)                                        
 12 Lee, Christian            13 WEST-MR              1:01.25      58.38        
                  27.64       58.38 (30.74)                                        
 13 Boiko, Mark G             17 Morris County-NJ       56.39      59.17        
                  27.21       59.17 (31.96)                                        
 14 Koch, Sasha               16 CFJV-MR              1:01.81      59.49        
                  26.83       59.49 (32.66)                                        
 15 Kleyer, Max J             15 FREE-MR                59.30      59.56        
                  28.71       59.56 (30.85)                                        
 16 Lawson, Ryan F            17 COND-MR                56.34      59.61        
                  27.48       59.61 (32.13)                                        
 17 Lee, Joseph S             14 COND-MR              1:03.55    1:00.30        
                  28.13     1:00.30 (32.17)                                        
 18 Henager, Alex A           16 Morris County-NJ       57.49    1:00.34        
                  27.86     1:00.34 (32.48)                                        
 19 Stolarski, Andrew K       16 COND-MR                56.73    1:00.58        
                  28.07     1:00.58 (32.51)                                        
 20 Steininger, AJ J          17 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:00.22    1:01.17        
                  27.40     1:01.17 (33.77)                                        
 21 Ng, Dylan                 16 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:02.15    1:01.80        
                  29.46     1:01.80 (32.34)                                        
 22 Merone, Matt F            15 COND-MR              1:03.48    1:02.46        
                  29.07     1:02.46 (33.39)                                        
 23 Mendoza, Joel D           17 COND-MR              1:01.21    1:03.30        
                  28.81     1:03.30 (34.49)                                        
 24 Rieger, Robby J           17 Morris County-NJ     1:02.93    1:03.67        
                  30.12     1:03.67 (33.55)                                        
 25 Collins, Conor J          17 FREE-MR              1:00.99    1:03.69        
                  28.99     1:03.69 (34.70)                                        
 26 Whalen, Jack H            15 CFJV-MR              1:00.66    1:03.80        
                  29.05     1:03.80 (34.75)                                        
 27 Chamak, Josh M            17 COND-MR                57.59    1:03.87        
                  29.17     1:03.87 (34.70)                                        
 28 Bellio, Sam J             15 CFJV-MR              1:01.88    1:04.65        
                  28.92     1:04.65 (35.73)                                        
 29 Bromberg, Anthony         15 Morris County-NJ     1:03.00    1:04.73        
                  30.25     1:04.73 (34.48)                                        
 30 Kantar, Kevin F           17 COND-MR              1:05.11    1:05.36        
                  29.53     1:05.36 (35.83)                                        
 31 Morris, Koby K            15 COND-MR              1:08.08    1:06.18        
                  31.51     1:06.18 (34.67)                                        
 32 Kondratowicz, Paul A      16 COND-MR              1:04.93    1:06.91        
                  29.86     1:06.91 (37.05)                                        
 33 Finnerty, William K       15 COND-MR              1:08.18    1:07.90        
                  30.39     1:07.90 (37.51)                                        
 34 Nolan, Sam                15 CFJV-MR              1:11.00    1:09.81        
                  31.11     1:09.81 (38.70)                                        
 35 Agranovich, Jake M        12 COND-MR              1:15.50    1:10.18        
                  32.73     1:10.18 (37.45)                                        
 36 Quinn, Louis              16 COND-MR              1:15.00    1:15.35        
                  34.00     1:15.35 (41.35)                                        
 37 DeCasseres, Elijah L      12 WEST-MR              1:23.24    1:19.47        
                  36.20     1:19.47 (43.27)                                        
 38 Fominykh, Harry           11 LIFE-NJ              1:37.67    1:26.62        
 
Boys 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bezuglyy, Oleksandr       32 UN-MR                1:55.99    1:59.23        
                  27.40       58.25 (30.85)     1:28.99 (30.74)     1:59.23 (30.24)
  2 Lane, Nicky               15 Morris County-NJ     2:02.85    2:01.46        
                  27.44       58.43 (30.99)     1:29.41 (30.98)     2:01.46 (32.05)
  3 McDonald, Tyler D         17 Morris County-NJ     2:13.95    2:06.10        
                  28.30       59.92 (31.62)     1:32.50 (32.58)     2:06.10 (33.60)
  4 Kirsis, Janis V           16 COND-MR              2:09.10    2:07.36        
                  27.69       59.82 (32.13)     1:33.40 (33.58)     2:07.36 (33.96)
  5 Boiko, Mark G             17 Morris County-NJ     2:06.29    2:09.18        
                  27.91       59.88 (31.97)     1:33.07 (33.19)     2:09.18 (36.11)
  6 Shieh, Sterling R         16 Morris County-NJ     2:13.74    2:09.20        
                  29.02     1:01.74 (32.72)     1:35.35 (33.61)     2:09.20 (33.85)
  7 Lee, Christian            13 WEST-MR              2:18.60    2:09.37        
                  29.08     1:02.48 (33.40)     1:36.47 (33.99)     2:09.37 (32.90)
  8 Fagan, Timothy P          17 COND-MR              2:05.73    2:10.69        
                  28.19     1:00.85 (32.66)     1:35.86 (35.01)     2:10.69 (34.83)
  9 Fracchiolla, Michael V    15 Morris County-NJ     2:27.81    2:12.71        
                  28.99     1:02.67 (33.68)     1:37.77 (35.10)     2:12.71 (34.94)
 10 Henager, Alex A           16 Morris County-NJ     2:22.88    2:17.39        
                  28.69     1:03.91 (35.22)     1:40.35 (36.44)     2:17.39 (37.04)
 11 Kromidas, George          16 Morris County-NJ     2:18.99    2:17.71        
                  30.56     1:05.87 (35.31)     1:41.91 (36.04)     2:17.71 (35.80)
 12 DeMuth, Dylan J           16 Morris County-NJ     2:13.86    2:18.70        
                  29.79     1:03.47 (33.68)     1:40.96 (37.49)     2:18.70 (37.74)
 13 Mohren, Aidan R           15 UN-NJ                2:15.55    2:20.58        
                  30.61     1:04.97 (34.36)     1:42.58 (37.61)     2:20.58 (38.00)
 14 Chung, Hudson             12 WEST-MR                   NT    2:23.14        
                  32.37     1:09.19 (36.82)     1:46.33 (37.14)     2:23.14 (36.81)
 15 Muhlon, Ethan F           17 Morris County-NJ     2:40.05    2:23.54        
                  30.44     1:06.07 (35.63)     1:44.54 (38.47)     2:23.54 (39.00)
 16 Mulligan, Conor T         15 UN-NJ                2:25.49    2:25.73        
                  32.01     1:07.78 (35.77)     1:46.95 (39.17)     2:25.73 (38.78)
 17 Vasconcellos, Ricky J     16 Morris County-NJ     2:35.05    2:26.05        
                  31.69     1:10.54 (38.85)     1:49.44 (38.90)     2:26.05 (36.61)
 18 Santry, Emmet P           14 WEST-MR              2:17.17    2:28.44        
                  29.55     1:06.03 (36.48)     1:45.98 (39.95)     2:28.44 (42.46)
 19 Mendoza, Joel D           17 COND-MR              2:28.84    2:28.90        
                  31.08     1:05.90 (34.82)     1:46.49 (40.59)     2:28.90 (42.41)
 20 Bromberg, Anthony         15 Morris County-NJ     2:28.05    2:30.88        
                  32.12     1:09.26 (37.14)     1:49.07 (39.81)     2:30.88 (41.81)
 20 Pfeil, Jack J             16 Morris County-NJ     2:35.05    2:30.88        
                  31.09     1:07.71 (36.62)     1:48.42 (40.71)     2:30.88 (42.46)
 22 Farrell, Charlie C        15 Morris County-NJ     2:45.05    2:36.03        
                  32.85     1:11.83 (38.98)     1:52.96 (41.13)     2:36.03 (43.07)
 23 Euyoque, Kevin D          12 WEST-MR                   NT    2:44.49        
                  34.40     1:15.83 (41.43)     2:00.13 (44.30)     2:44.49 (44.36)
 
Boys 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bezuglyy, Oleksandr       32 UN-MR                1:53.99    1:56.15        
                  25.53       55.56 (30.03)     1:28.86 (33.30)     1:56.15 (27.29)
  2 McDonald, Tyler D         17 Morris County-NJ     1:58.67    2:01.71        
                  27.09       58.27 (31.18)     1:34.71 (36.44)     2:01.71 (27.00)
  3 Fagan, Timothy P          17 COND-MR              2:01.27    2:02.46        
                  26.02       57.43 (31.41)     1:34.92 (37.49)     2:02.46 (27.54)
  4 Moy, Christian            16 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:02.06    2:03.79        
                  26.71       58.15 (31.44)     1:36.04 (37.89)     2:03.79 (27.75)
  5 Crowe, Zack H             16 Morris County-NJ     2:04.27    2:03.93        
                  26.62       57.59 (30.97)     1:34.70 (37.11)     2:03.93 (29.23)
  6 Kirsis, Janis V           16 COND-MR              2:00.76    2:05.47        
                  27.22       59.34 (32.12)     1:36.67 (37.33)     2:05.47 (28.80)
  7 Lee, Christian            13 WEST-MR              2:06.31    2:05.92        
                  27.59       59.53 (31.94)     1:37.64 (38.11)     2:05.92 (28.28)
  8 Viotto, Justin A          18 Morris County-NJ     2:03.65    2:06.86        
                  26.79       59.05 (32.26)     1:37.54 (38.49)     2:06.86 (29.32)
  9 Fracchiolla, Michael V    15 Morris County-NJ     2:10.28    2:08.21        
                  26.71       59.39 (32.68)     1:37.93 (38.54)     2:08.21 (30.28)
 10 DeLargy, Dennis R         15 Morris County-NJ     2:07.99    2:10.59        
                  25.84       57.64 (31.80)     1:39.10 (41.46)     2:10.59 (31.49)
 11 Vasconcellos, Ricky J     16 Morris County-NJ     2:12.17    2:11.09        
                  28.89     1:04.18 (35.29)     1:40.82 (36.64)     2:11.09 (30.27)
 12 Lee, Joseph S             14 COND-MR              2:10.37    2:11.44        
                  28.56       59.82 (31.26)     1:40.75 (40.93)     2:11.44 (30.69)
 13 Shieh, Sterling R         16 Morris County-NJ     2:14.64    2:12.12        
                  27.09     1:01.01 (33.92)     1:40.60 (39.59)     2:12.12 (31.52)
 14 Koch, Sasha               16 CFJV-MR              2:16.43    2:12.91        
                  27.87     1:01.01 (33.14)     1:41.22 (40.21)     2:12.91 (31.69)
 15 Dubij, Danny              15 Morris County-NJ     2:14.33    2:14.12        
                  28.00     1:03.14 (35.14)     1:41.72 (38.58)     2:14.12 (32.40)
 16 Rieger, Robby J           17 Morris County-NJ     2:13.76    2:15.25        
                  29.35     1:01.44 (32.09)     1:44.32 (42.88)     2:15.25 (30.93)
 17 Chamak, Josh M            17 COND-MR              2:08.04    2:15.42        
                  27.69       59.30 (31.61)     1:42.64 (43.34)     2:15.42 (32.78)
 18 Henager, Alex A           16 Morris County-NJ     2:21.02    2:15.46        
                  28.39     1:01.28 (32.89)     1:44.84 (43.56)     2:15.46 (30.62)
 19 Mulligan, Conor T         15 UN-NJ                2:14.25    2:15.47        
                  28.78     1:03.55 (34.77)     1:45.13 (41.58)     2:15.47 (30.34)
 20 Mohren, Aidan R           15 UN-NJ                2:11.03    2:16.77        
                  28.30     1:01.94 (33.64)     1:44.89 (42.95)     2:16.77 (31.88)
 21 Gigantino, Joe J          17 Morris County-NJ     2:18.81    2:17.29        
                  28.34     1:06.69 (38.35)     1:44.46 (37.77)     2:17.29 (32.83)
 22 Muhlon, Ethan F           17 Morris County-NJ     2:12.21    2:18.66        
                  29.53     1:04.88 (35.35)     1:45.80 (40.92)     2:18.66 (32.86)
 23 Ng, Dylan                 16 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:23.91    2:19.12        
                  28.72     1:05.06 (36.34)     1:45.77 (40.71)     2:19.12 (33.35)
 24 Boiko, Mark G             17 Morris County-NJ     2:16.07    2:19.30        
                  27.74     1:03.48 (35.74)     1:46.33 (42.85)     2:19.30 (32.97)
 25 Pfeil, Jack J             16 Morris County-NJ     2:22.33    2:19.96        
                  28.71     1:04.60 (35.89)     1:46.74 (42.14)     2:19.96 (33.22)
 26 Collins, Conor J          17 FREE-MR              2:30.99    2:21.64        
                  31.22     1:06.39 (35.17)     1:51.87 (45.48)     2:21.64 (29.77)
 27 Chung, Hudson             12 WEST-MR              2:16.10    2:22.10        
                  30.09     1:05.93 (35.84)     1:49.12 (43.19)     2:22.10 (32.98)
 28 Lien, Geoffrey            15 WEST-MR              2:21.38    2:22.59        
                  30.33     1:06.83 (36.50)     1:50.66 (43.83)     2:22.59 (31.93)
 29 Farrell, Charlie C        15 Morris County-NJ     2:29.72    2:24.18        
                  30.52     1:06.62 (36.10)     1:51.92 (45.30)     2:24.18 (32.26)
 30 Kondratowicz, Paul A      16 COND-MR              2:21.79    2:26.74        
                  30.12     1:08.40 (38.28)     1:52.99 (44.59)     2:26.74 (33.75)
 31 Paseltiner, Benjamin G    16 COND-MR              2:25.98    2:26.95        
                  31.54     1:10.12 (38.58)     1:53.53 (43.41)     2:26.95 (33.42)
 32 Finnerty, William K       15 COND-MR              2:29.52    2:28.04        
                  30.61     1:07.91 (37.30)     1:53.65 (45.74)     2:28.04 (34.39)
 33 Bromberg, Anthony         15 Morris County-NJ     2:26.35    2:28.80        
                  29.81     1:07.18 (37.37)     1:53.06 (45.88)     2:28.80 (35.74)
 34 Yassa, Danny P            15 Morris County-NJ     2:28.13    2:28.81        
                  30.36     1:08.88 (38.52)     1:52.55 (43.67)     2:28.81 (36.26)
 35 Mendoza, Joel D           17 COND-MR              2:31.67    2:34.48        
                  30.22     1:09.90 (39.68)     2:00.25 (50.35)     2:34.48 (34.23)
 36 Sapara, Chris A           16 FREE-MR              2:43.82    2:37.74        
                  34.02     1:13.80 (39.78)     2:01.27 (47.47)     2:37.74 (36.47)
 37 Bialik, Richie G          17 COND-MR              2:47.90    2:50.22        
                  35.81     1:18.21 (42.40)     2:15.53 (57.32)     2:50.22 (34.69)
 38 Kelley, Pavel M           13 COND-MR              2:50.06    2:53.21        
                  37.20     1:20.46 (43.26)     2:13.38 (52.92)     2:53.21 (39.83)