Licensed to Metropolitan Swimming - For Office Use Only License
                                  HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 7.0 11/20/2017 10:04 AM
      2017 MR COND Age Group IMX Invitational - 11/17/2017 to 11/19/2017       
                         Sanction #: 171107 & 171154-T                         
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 9 Year Olds 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  6 O'Donnell, Katie A         9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        31.87      31.20        
 13 Chan, Robyn V              9 AGUA-MR                40.97      32.69        
 14 Arnall, Ines M             9 AGUA-MR                35.97      32.73        
 22 Miller, Imogen A           9 FREE-MR                35.07      33.42        
 27 Zagar, Nia V               9 AGUA-MR                36.18      33.83        
 29 Arnall, Alba               9 AGUA-MR                35.97      33.95        
 31 Pondok, Allison T          9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        34.48      34.35        
 32 Medina, Ava M              9 COND-MR                34.94      34.45        
 33 Chen, Cindy W              9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        35.10      34.46        
 34 Krinsky, Eve A             9 AGUA-MR                35.89      34.73        
 40 Flanigan, Brigid M         9 AGUA-MR                37.35      35.15        
 41 Callaghan, Brigid M        9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        39.44      35.42        
 42 Best, Yasmeen E            9 UN-MR                  35.84      35.52        
 46 Wiese, Zoey G              9 AGUA-MR                40.84      35.66        
 47 Tjahaya, Nikko I           9 AGUA-MR                40.97      35.67        
 52 Fishbein, Lauren B         9 AGUA-MR                37.02      36.08        
 53 Lent, Maddie J             9 AGUA-MR                38.05      36.14        
 54 Vasquez, Valentina S       9 COND-MR                37.01      36.37        
 55 Valenzuela, Isabel A       9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        36.45      36.44        
 57 Finnegan, Ellie K          9 COND-MR                36.52      36.62        
 59 Dwyer, Kayla M             9 COND-MR                36.58      36.91        
 61 Xiao, Lucia                9 Flying Dolphins-MR     37.09      37.07        
 63 Lin, Orly                  9 Flying Dolphins-MR     37.20      37.28        
 66 Murray, Chelsea E          9 COND-MR                39.11      38.15        
 69 Vlahcevic, Natacha A       9 AGUA-MR                39.13      38.72        
 71 Cho, Katie                 9 COND-MR                40.26      39.05        
 74 Sheehan, Maeve E           9 FREE-MR                43.21      40.14        
 75 Ceccarini, Bella G         9 Flying Dolphins-MR     37.86      40.19        
 77 Gambino, Alessandra R      9 FREE-MR                48.69      40.95        
 80 Pastore, Caroline G        9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        41.73      41.61        
 81 McCarthy, Laura A          9 AGUA-MR                42.82      42.79        
 82 McKibben, Tyler l          9 Flying Dolphins-MR     42.69      43.29        
 83 Cavallino, Sofia V         9 FREE-MR                43.30      43.38        
 86 Suiu, Sophia R             9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        45.04      44.22        
 87 Kiely, Fiona R             9 Flying Dolphins-MR     43.49      44.36        
 89 Won, Cecilia S             9 AGUA-MR                38.84      44.58        
 91 Anton, Lily                9 COND-MR                47.00      49.23        
 92 Dalal, Rhea                9 FREE-MR                52.99      49.64        
 93 Bhatla, Bhatla             9 FREE-MR                52.99    1:01.73        
 
Girls 9 Year Olds 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 O'Donnell, Katie A         9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:37.26    2:33.58        
                  35.93     1:15.40 (39.47)     1:55.39 (39.99)     2:33.58 (38.19)
  2 Pondok, Allison T          9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:45.66    2:45.30        
                  37.27     1:20.06 (42.79)     2:03.43 (43.37)     2:45.30 (41.87)
  3 Zagar, Nia V               9 AGUA-MR              2:50.84    2:48.31        
                  37.69     1:21.12 (43.43)     2:05.19 (44.07)     2:48.31 (43.12)
  4 Finnegan, Ellie K          9 COND-MR              3:06.02    2:52.76        
                  38.29     1:22.69 (44.40)     2:08.16 (45.47)     2:52.76 (44.60)
  5 Lent, Maddie J             9 AGUA-MR              2:55.84    2:59.20        
                  41.00     1:26.31 (45.31)     2:16.18 (49.87)     2:59.20 (43.02)
  6 Fishbein, Lauren B         9 AGUA-MR              2:50.84    3:03.82        
                  42.35     1:29.35 (47.00)     2:17.76 (48.41)     3:03.82 (46.06)
  7 Callaghan, Brigid M        9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:22.60    3:10.44        
                  40.94     1:27.22 (46.28)     2:21.99 (54.77)     3:10.44 (48.45)
  8 Cho, Katie                 9 COND-MR                   NT    3:12.69        
                  41.44     1:32.53 (51.09)     2:24.99 (52.46)     3:12.69 (47.70)
  9 Pastore, Caroline G        9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:36.62    3:15.57        
                                2:53.22 ( )     3:15.57 (22.35)                    
 10 Wiese, Zoey G              9 AGUA-MR              3:10.84    3:28.98        
                  43.35     1:34.92 (51.57)     2:33.43 (58.51)     3:28.98 (55.55)
 
Girls 9 Year Olds 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  9 O'Donnell, Katie A         9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:21.87    1:20.71        
                  40.00     1:20.71 (40.71)                                        
 11 Arnall, Alba               9 AGUA-MR              1:40.97    1:22.82        
                  40.14     1:22.82 (42.68)                                        
 22 Dwyer, Kayla M             9 COND-MR              1:40.00    1:24.66        
                  42.65     1:24.66 (42.01)                                        
 23 Pondok, Allison T          9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:24.76    1:24.67        
                  41.17     1:24.67 (43.50)                                        
 24 Zagar, Nia V               9 AGUA-MR              1:32.75    1:24.91        
                  40.95     1:24.91 (43.96)                                        
 25 Finnegan, Ellie K          9 COND-MR              1:27.06    1:24.99        
                  41.23     1:24.99 (43.76)                                        
 26 Arnall, Ines M             9 AGUA-MR              1:25.97    1:25.00        
                  41.93     1:25.00 (43.07)                                        
 31 Tjahaya, Nikko I           9 AGUA-MR              1:46.97    1:26.82        
                  41.50     1:26.82 (45.32)                                        
 32 Chen, Cindy W              9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:29.06    1:27.37        
                  41.66     1:27.37 (45.71)                                        
 41 Lent, Maddie J             9 AGUA-MR              1:41.77    1:29.52        
                  45.80     1:29.52 (43.72)                                        
 42 Miller, Imogen A           9 FREE-MR              1:31.99    1:30.04        
                  43.65     1:30.04 (46.39)                                        
 44 Medina, Ava M              9 COND-MR              1:36.48    1:30.10        
                  41.99     1:30.10 (48.11)                                        
 47 Vasquez, Valentina S       9 COND-MR              1:36.46    1:32.13        
                  44.29     1:32.13 (47.84)                                        
 48 Fishbein, Lauren B         9 AGUA-MR              1:39.26    1:32.22        
                  45.69     1:32.22 (46.53)                                        
 50 Krinsky, Eve A             9 AGUA-MR              1:41.60    1:32.33        
                  43.91     1:32.33 (48.42)                                        
 52 Flanigan, Brigid M         9 AGUA-MR              1:35.45    1:33.02        
                  44.92     1:33.02 (48.10)                                        
 55 Valenzuela, Isabel A       9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:35.27    1:33.29        
 56 Best, Yasmeen E            9 UN-MR                1:35.84    1:33.52        
                  46.10     1:33.52 (47.42)                                        
 59 Cho, Katie                 9 COND-MR              1:41.32    1:33.94        
                  45.63     1:33.94 (48.31)                                        
 60 Vlahcevic, Natacha A       9 AGUA-MR              1:45.84    1:36.67        
                  47.26     1:36.67 (49.41)                                        
 63 Sheehan, Maeve E           9 FREE-MR              1:41.98    1:38.18        
                  48.80     1:38.18 (49.38)                                        
 64 Callaghan, Brigid M        9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:49.78    1:38.25        
                  47.28     1:38.25 (50.97)                                        
 68 Wiese, Zoey G              9 AGUA-MR              1:45.84    1:42.91        
                  49.76     1:42.91 (53.15)                                        
 70 Kiely, Fiona R             9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:45.05    1:49.29        
                  50.99     1:49.29 (58.30)                                        
 72 Cavallino, Sofia V         9 FREE-MR              1:30.99    1:49.75        
                  53.83     1:49.75 (55.92)                                        
 73 Murray, Chelsea E          9 COND-MR              1:50.00    1:50.00        
 75 Gambino, Alessandra R      9 FREE-MR              1:57.17    1:51.35        
                  53.79     1:51.35 (57.56)                                        
 76 McKibben, Tyler l          9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:58.49    1:51.88        
                  56.17     1:51.88 (55.71)                                        
 78 Suiu, Sophia R             9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:40.42    1:53.23        
                  56.58     1:53.23 (56.65)                                        
 80 McCarthy, Laura A          9 AGUA-MR              1:50.84    1:55.04        
                  55.31     1:55.04 (59.73)                                        
 82 Won, Cecilia S             9 AGUA-MR              1:40.84    2:01.13        
                  56.99   2:01.13 (1:04.14)                                        
 83 Dalal, Rhea                9 FREE-MR              2:15.99    2:06.42        
                  59.42   2:06.42 (1:07.00)                                        
 84 Bhatla, Bhatla             9 FREE-MR              2:30.99    2:25.92        
                1:09.51   2:25.92 (1:16.41)                                        
 -- Ceccarini, Bella G         9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:42.19         DQ        
      Delay initiating arm pull at turn
 -- Xiao, Lucia                9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:47.72         DQ        
      Delay initiating arm pull at turn
                  49.77                                                            
 -- Maiaro, Mariah C           9 COND-MR              2:00.00         DQ        
      Multiple strokes past vertical at turn
                  50.85                                                            
 -- Pastore, Caroline G        9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:48.92         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
                  54.79                                                            
 -- Chan, Robyn V              9 AGUA-MR              1:46.97         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
                  40.70                                                            
 -- Anton, Lily                9 COND-MR              2:10.00         DQ        
      Delay initiating arm pull at turn
                  56.69                                                            
 
Girls 9 Year Olds 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  6 O'Donnell, Katie A         9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:51.69    2:48.87        
                  39.47     1:21.86 (42.39)     2:13.58 (51.72)     2:48.87 (35.29)
 12 Pondok, Allison T          9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:01.36    2:58.15        
                  43.97     1:27.32 (43.35)     2:17.98 (50.66)     2:58.15 (40.17)
 13 Zagar, Nia V               9 AGUA-MR              3:20.84    3:00.36        
                  41.15     1:27.03 (45.88)     2:20.35 (53.32)     3:00.36 (40.01)
 19 Dwyer, Kayla M             9 COND-MR              3:30.00    3:03.62        
                  39.31     1:24.71 (45.40)     2:20.62 (55.91)     3:03.62 (43.00)
 21 Chen, Cindy W              9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:37.98    3:04.39        
                  40.98     1:28.69 (47.71)     2:23.14 (54.45)     3:04.39 (41.25)
 38 Best, Yasmeen E            9 UN-MR                3:30.84    3:15.72        
                  49.38     1:39.20 (49.82)     2:35.66 (56.46)     3:15.72 (40.06)
 39 Krinsky, Eve A             9 AGUA-MR              3:30.84    3:15.91        
                  45.88     1:36.63 (50.75)     2:32.99 (56.36)     3:15.91 (42.92)
 40 Fishbein, Lauren B         9 AGUA-MR              3:30.84    3:18.69        
                  47.19     1:40.82 (53.63)     2:33.72 (52.90)     3:18.69 (44.97)
 41 Medina, Ava M              9 COND-MR              3:45.00    3:19.16        
                  45.60     1:35.38 (49.78)   3:19.16 (1:43.78)                    
 42 Finnegan, Ellie K          9 COND-MR              3:27.60    3:20.38        
                  48.03     1:33.89 (45.86)   2:37.41 (1:03.52)     3:20.38 (42.97)
 43 Vasquez, Valentina S       9 COND-MR              4:00.00    3:20.75        
                  43.30     1:34.27 (50.97)   3:20.75 (1:46.48)                    
 46 Cho, Katie                 9 COND-MR              3:31.14    3:25.83        
                  48.00     1:39.18 (51.18)   3:25.83 (1:46.65)                    
 48 Valenzuela, Isabel A       9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:52.16    3:26.73        
                  50.66     1:40.13 (49.47)   2:42.04 (1:01.91)     3:26.73 (44.69)
 52 Lin, Orly                  9 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    3:36.77        
                  51.77     1:48.45 (56.68)   3:36.77 (1:48.32)                    
 54 Suiu, Sophia R             9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:42.12    3:46.81        
                  53.90   1:58.05 (1:04.15)     2:56.62 (58.57)     3:46.81 (50.19)
 56 Callaghan, Brigid M        9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:49.87    3:52.65        
                  55.75     1:51.98 (56.23)   3:01.94 (1:09.96)     3:52.65 (50.71)
 57 McKibben, Tyler l          9 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    4:00.84        
                1:00.13   2:01.20 (1:01.07)   3:06.63 (1:05.43)     4:00.84 (54.21)
 58 Kiely, Fiona R             9 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    4:01.58        
                  55.97   1:57.24 (1:01.27)   3:05.60 (1:08.36)     4:01.58 (55.98)
 59 Ceccarini, Bella G         9 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    4:05.38        
                3:11.04     4:05.38 (54.34)                                        
 -- Xiao, Lucia                9 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical - back
                  47.18     1:44.80 (57.62)   2:45.21 (1:00.41)                    
 -- Pastore, Caroline G        9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      4:09.19         DQ        
      Incomplete stroke cycle other than one pull followed by one kick - breast
                  57.85   2:00.40 (1:02.55)   3:04.71 (1:04.31)                    
 
Girls 10 Year Olds 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kaps, Martyna             10 MPNY-MR                29.60      29.39        
  2 Vursta, Elizabeth R       10 COND-MR                30.17      30.31        
  3 Wu, Heidi                 10 AGUA-MR                30.11      30.42        
  4 Berger, Syd R             10 AGUA-MR                30.99      30.72        
  5 D'Amelio, Theodora M      10 FREE-MR                32.02      31.00        
  7 Del Castillo, Elina       10 COND-MR                31.52      31.31        
  8 Asch, Gillian K           10 AGUA-MR                32.46      31.47        
  9 McGourty, Molly F         10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        33.21      32.02        
 10 Vitti, Kate L             10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        32.33      32.33        
 11 Wikstrom, Ava G           10 AGUA-MR                33.14      32.64        
 12 Feld, Tessa S             10 AGUA-MR                33.18      32.65        
 15 Randall, Rebecca a        10 Flying Dolphins-MR     32.56      32.88        
 16 Castano, Isabella H       10 AGUA-MR                33.90      32.94        
 17 Stern, Jessie S           10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        34.32      32.95        
 18 Schaepers-Cheu, Sabine N  10 AGUA-MR                35.26      33.25        
 19 Wilson, Jahzara A         10 AGUA-MR                33.77      33.27        
 20 Mc Clafferty, Molly G     10 COND-MR                32.83      33.29        
 21 Blau, Naomi B             10 AGUA-MR                34.89      33.37        
 23 Donohoe, Megan E          10 COND-MR                33.70      33.44        
 24 Abromavage, Remy G        10 AGUA-MR                37.40      33.50        
 25 Benadrete, Talya A        10 AGUA-MR                34.95      33.55        
 26 Scanga, Adriana C         10 COND-MR                32.75      33.68        
 28 Kung, Alexis D            10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        36.95      33.90        
 30 Meccia, Madison N         10 FREE-MR                37.39      34.03        
 35 Shatoff, Karlie B         10 COND-MR                35.01      34.78        
 36 Zhu, Alicia               10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        35.07      34.87        
 37 Dosembet, Jema I          10 AGUA-MR                34.00      34.95        
 38 Triedman, Eleanor G       10 AGUA-MR                36.58      35.06        
 39 Bolino, Emma R            10 FREE-MR                34.95      35.09        
 43 Chazov, Pelagia           10 FREE-MR                40.79      35.58        
 44 Zachary, Kay              10 AGUA-MR                36.06      35.63        
 45 MacLennan, Catherine L    10 AGUA-MR                36.37      35.64        
 47 Sztorc, Natalie           10 IA-MR                  36.22      35.67        
 49 Eizenstat, Julia M        10 AGUA-MR                36.33      35.78        
 50 Malloy, Alyssa            10 FREE-MR                38.77      35.82        
 51 Ross, Ashley T            10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        39.38      35.99        
 56 Anselmi, Margeaux L       10 COND-MR                35.14      36.51        
 58 Gelinas, Alexa            10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        36.09      36.83        
 60 Goldberg, Sara E          10 COND-MR                37.52      36.96        
 62 Tan, Adrianna E           10 AGUA-MR                37.97      37.14        
 64 Ho, Audrey J              10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        37.60      37.37        
 65 Gerosa, Grace H           10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        37.49      37.54        
 67 Solash, Mia A             10 AGUA-MR                39.43      38.35        
 68 Chi, Grace                10 Flying Dolphins-MR     38.01      38.41        
 70 Warren, Grace A           10 COND-MR                38.15      38.78        
 72 Brown, Zoe A              10 COND-MR                40.25      39.26        
 73 Lee, Olivia               10 COND-MR                40.10      39.47        
 76 Larson, Grace A           10 FREE-MR                43.18      40.69        
 78 Kramer, Olivia R          10 AGUA-MR                42.33      41.50        
 79 Valenti, Emma A           10 FREE-MR                44.56      41.51        
 84 Chuk, Megan               10 FREE-MR                48.44      43.40        
 85 King, Kayla S             10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        45.18      44.01        
 88 Qureshi, Alina            10 COND-MR                50.00      44.42        
 90 Mattis, Kimbreanna S      10 COND-MR                46.29      44.77        
 
Girls 10 Year Olds 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Del Castillo, Elina       10 COND-MR              2:18.11    2:22.48        
                  34.17     1:10.44 (36.27)     1:47.26 (36.82)     2:22.48 (35.22)
  2 Wu, Heidi                 10 AGUA-MR              2:23.40    2:23.17        
                  33.69     1:10.38 (36.69)     1:46.90 (36.52)     2:23.17 (36.27)
  3 Vursta, Elizabeth R       10 COND-MR              2:28.45    2:24.02        
                  33.17     1:11.29 (38.12)   2:24.02 (1:12.73)                    
  4 McGourty, Molly F         10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:34.94    2:33.35        
                  33.61     1:12.47 (38.86)     1:53.47 (41.00)     2:33.35 (39.88)
  5 Mc Clafferty, Molly G     10 COND-MR              2:30.00    2:33.44        
                  35.20     1:14.26 (39.06)     1:55.22 (40.96)     2:33.44 (38.22)
  6 Meccia, Madison N         10 FREE-MR              2:50.86    2:37.58        
                  37.89     1:17.83 (39.94)     1:57.83 (40.00)     2:37.58 (39.75)
  7 Feld, Tessa S             10 AGUA-MR              2:52.62    2:38.27        
                  35.59     1:17.32 (41.73)     1:59.08 (41.76)     2:38.27 (39.19)
  8 D'Amelio, Theodora M      10 FREE-MR              2:39.19    2:38.61        
                  37.52     1:18.26 (40.74)     2:00.19 (41.93)     2:38.61 (38.42)
  9 Kung, Alexis D            10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:10.11    2:42.97        
                  35.37     1:17.70 (42.33)     2:01.69 (43.99)     2:42.97 (41.28)
 10 Asch, Gillian K           10 AGUA-MR              2:37.89    2:43.91        
                  35.70     1:18.30 (42.60)     2:02.43 (44.13)     2:43.91 (41.48)
 11 Schaepers-Cheu, Sabine N  10 AGUA-MR              2:41.46    2:44.21        
                  36.41     1:17.86 (41.45)     2:01.69 (43.83)     2:44.21 (42.52)
 12 Gerosa, Grace H           10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:52.92    2:45.18        
                  36.77     1:20.59 (43.82)     2:04.18 (43.59)     2:45.18 (41.00)
 13 Blau, Naomi B             10 AGUA-MR              2:53.51    2:46.00        
                  35.80     1:17.91 (42.11)     2:02.15 (44.24)     2:46.00 (43.85)
 14 Zachary, Kay              10 AGUA-MR              2:52.29    2:46.07        
                  37.22     1:19.50 (42.28)     2:04.04 (44.54)     2:46.07 (42.03)
 15 Dosembet, Jema I          10 AGUA-MR              2:48.36    2:47.08        
                  38.04     1:20.80 (42.76)     2:04.66 (43.86)     2:47.08 (42.42)
 16 Anselmi, Margeaux L       10 COND-MR              2:50.51    2:47.91        
                  38.24     1:23.07 (44.83)     2:07.85 (44.78)     2:47.91 (40.06)
 17 Shatoff, Karlie B         10 COND-MR              3:03.02    2:51.15        
                  39.09     1:22.98 (43.89)     2:08.20 (45.22)     2:51.15 (42.95)
 18 Wilson, Jahzara A         10 AGUA-MR              3:06.47    2:51.70        
                  37.39     1:21.37 (43.98)     2:07.72 (46.35)     2:51.70 (43.98)
 19 Chazov, Pelagia           10 FREE-MR              3:16.80    2:51.96        
 20 Zhu, Alicia               10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:05.34    2:52.17        
                  38.07     1:23.23 (45.16)     2:11.01 (47.78)     2:52.17 (41.16)
 21 Malloy, Alyssa            10 FREE-MR              3:03.47    2:56.83        
                  39.60     1:24.42 (44.82)     2:11.44 (47.02)     2:56.83 (45.39)
 22 Ho, Audrey J              10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:04.50    2:59.03        
                  38.35     1:23.69 (45.34)     2:11.87 (48.18)     2:59.03 (47.16)
 23 Stern, Jessie S           10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:11.92    3:02.73        
                  38.40     1:26.29 (47.89)     2:16.11 (49.82)     3:02.73 (46.62)
 24 Ross, Ashley T            10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:26.87    3:09.80        
                  41.82     1:31.07 (49.25)     2:23.96 (52.89)     3:09.80 (45.84)
 25 Warren, Grace A           10 COND-MR              3:14.62    3:10.06        
 26 Brown, Zoe A              10 COND-MR              3:30.00    3:12.05        
                  42.58     1:32.51 (49.93)     2:21.43 (48.92)     3:12.05 (50.62)
 27 Larson, Grace A           10 FREE-MR              2:39.19    3:21.39        
                  44.87     1:38.70 (53.83)     2:29.50 (50.80)     3:21.39 (51.89)
 
Girls 10 Year Olds 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wu, Heidi                 10 AGUA-MR              1:16.08    1:12.47        
                  36.05     1:12.47 (36.42)                                        
  2 Del Castillo, Elina       10 COND-MR              1:14.70    1:13.98        
                  36.65     1:13.98 (37.33)                                        
  3 Kaps, Martyna             10 MPNY-MR              1:14.15    1:14.32        
                  36.15     1:14.32 (38.17)                                        
  4 Berger, Syd R             10 AGUA-MR              1:19.21    1:15.75        
                  36.67     1:15.75 (39.08)                                        
  5 Vursta, Elizabeth R       10 COND-MR              1:16.36    1:16.65        
                  37.10     1:16.65 (39.55)                                        
  6 McGourty, Molly F         10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:19.03    1:18.07        
                  38.12     1:18.07 (39.95)                                        
  7 Castano, Isabella H       10 AGUA-MR              1:22.45    1:19.06        
                  38.22     1:19.06 (40.84)                                        
  8 D'Amelio, Theodora M      10 FREE-MR              1:20.72    1:19.92        
                  40.37     1:19.92 (39.55)                                        
 10 Kung, Alexis D            10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:21.59    1:22.07        
                  40.54     1:22.07 (41.53)                                        
 12 Zhu, Alicia               10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:24.24    1:22.89        
 13 Mc Clafferty, Molly G     10 COND-MR              1:23.50    1:22.90        
                  40.21     1:22.90 (42.69)                                        
 14 Vitti, Kate L             10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:23.52    1:22.96        
                  40.59     1:22.96 (42.37)                                        
 15 Blau, Naomi B             10 AGUA-MR              1:29.41    1:23.15        
                  39.85     1:23.15 (43.30)                                        
 16 Wilson, Jahzara A         10 AGUA-MR              1:27.72    1:23.17        
                  39.50     1:23.17 (43.67)                                        
 17 Donohoe, Megan E          10 COND-MR              1:23.88    1:23.39        
                  39.61     1:23.39 (43.78)                                        
 18 Schaepers-Cheu, Sabine N  10 AGUA-MR              1:25.28    1:23.56        
                  40.78     1:23.56 (42.78)                                        
 19 Sztorc, Natalie           10 IA-MR                1:27.70    1:24.02        
                  41.51     1:24.02 (42.51)                                        
 20 Feld, Tessa S             10 AGUA-MR              1:36.58    1:24.28        
                  42.07     1:24.28 (42.21)                                        
 21 Asch, Gillian K           10 AGUA-MR              1:30.39    1:24.62        
                  40.48     1:24.62 (44.14)                                        
 27 Shatoff, Karlie B         10 COND-MR              2:01.49    1:25.71        
                1:25.83         1:25.71 ( )                                        
 28 Meccia, Madison N         10 FREE-MR              1:25.77    1:26.02        
 29 Abromavage, Remy G        10 AGUA-MR              1:36.44    1:26.26        
                  41.70     1:26.26 (44.56)                                        
 30 Stern, Jessie S           10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:26.46    1:26.36        
                  42.86     1:26.36 (43.50)                                        
 33 Wikstrom, Ava G           10 AGUA-MR              1:26.55    1:27.42        
                  42.90     1:27.42 (44.52)                                        
 34 Ho, Audrey J              10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:28.46    1:27.88        
                  42.30     1:27.88 (45.58)                                        
 35 Randall, Rebecca a        10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:35.27    1:27.93        
                  42.89     1:27.93 (45.04)                                        
 36 Tan, Adrianna E           10 AGUA-MR              1:40.97    1:27.94        
                  42.13     1:27.94 (45.81)                                        
 37 MacLennan, Catherine L    10 AGUA-MR              1:29.62    1:28.22        
                  42.38     1:28.22 (45.84)                                        
 38 Anselmi, Margeaux L       10 COND-MR              1:28.23    1:28.38        
                  43.05     1:28.38 (45.33)                                        
 39 Benadrete, Talya A        10 AGUA-MR              1:31.43    1:28.47        
                  42.33     1:28.47 (46.14)                                        
 40 Gerosa, Grace H           10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:35.26    1:28.93        
                  43.72     1:28.93 (45.21)                                        
 43 Zachary, Kay              10 AGUA-MR              1:27.89    1:30.08        
                  43.89     1:30.08 (46.19)                                        
 45 Malloy, Alyssa            10 FREE-MR              1:33.54    1:30.59        
                  44.65     1:30.59 (45.94)                                        
 46 Dosembet, Jema I          10 AGUA-MR              1:31.20    1:30.63        
                  44.33     1:30.63 (46.30)                                        
 49 Ross, Ashley T            10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:40.58    1:32.23        
                  44.84     1:32.23 (47.39)                                        
 51 Triedman, Eleanor G       10 AGUA-MR              1:31.56    1:32.92        
                  45.07     1:32.92 (47.85)                                        
 53 Eizenstat, Julia M        10 AGUA-MR              1:30.44    1:33.04        
                  46.24     1:33.04 (46.80)                                        
 54 Solash, Mia A             10 AGUA-MR              1:40.71    1:33.26        
                  45.42     1:33.26 (47.84)                                        
 57 Goldberg, Sara E          10 COND-MR              1:36.48    1:33.63        
                  45.66     1:33.63 (47.97)                                        
 57 Chazov, Pelagia           10 FREE-MR              1:47.32    1:33.63        
                  45.18     1:33.63 (48.45)                                        
 61 Warren, Grace A           10 COND-MR              1:42.53    1:36.91        
                  46.41     1:36.91 (50.50)                                        
 62 Brown, Zoe A              10 COND-MR              1:37.12    1:37.40        
                  48.44     1:37.40 (48.96)                                        
 65 Kramer, Olivia R          10 AGUA-MR              1:44.92    1:40.24        
                  48.42     1:40.24 (51.82)                                        
 66 Furey, Loyland C          10 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:41.34        
                1:42.08         1:41.34 ( )                                        
 67 Gelinas, Alexa            10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:38.74    1:42.15        
                  51.73     1:42.15 (50.42)                                        
 69 Lee, Olivia               10 COND-MR              1:38.28    1:44.65        
                  48.51     1:44.65 (56.14)                                        
 71 Qureshi, Alina            10 COND-MR              1:10.00    1:49.71        
                  51.98     1:49.71 (57.73)                                        
 74 Larson, Grace A           10 FREE-MR              1:57.39    1:50.82        
 77 Chuk, Megan               10 FREE-MR              2:08.99    1:52.48        
                  53.21     1:52.48 (59.27)                                        
 79 King, Kayla S             10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:55.23    1:54.69        
 81 Mattis, Kimbreanna S      10 COND-MR              2:08.35    1:55.67        
 -- Bolino, Emma R            10 FREE-MR              1:21.79         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
 -- Valenti, Emma A           10 FREE-MR              2:16.42         DQ        
      Delay initiating arm pull at turn
                  49.63                                                            
 -- Scanga, Adriana C         10 COND-MR              1:32.53         DQ        
      Delay initiating arm pull at turn
                  41.36                                                            
 -- Chi, Grace                10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:42.29         DQ        
      Multiple strokes past vertical at turn
                  47.94                                                            
 
Girls 10 Year Olds 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kaps, Martyna             10 MPNY-MR              2:38.36    2:35.59        
                  33.84     1:13.70 (39.86)     2:00.72 (47.02)     2:35.59 (34.87)
  2 Del Castillo, Elina       10 COND-MR              2:41.78    2:38.71        
                  34.11     1:16.15 (42.04)     2:03.47 (47.32)     2:38.71 (35.24)
  3 Wu, Heidi                 10 AGUA-MR              2:49.48    2:39.74        
                  35.92     1:15.69 (39.77)     2:05.02 (49.33)     2:39.74 (34.72)
  4 Berger, Syd R             10 AGUA-MR              3:00.79    2:47.50        
                  36.00     1:19.04 (43.04)     2:09.30 (50.26)     2:47.50 (38.20)
  5 Vitti, Kate L             10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:47.72    2:47.64        
                  39.03     1:23.40 (44.37)     2:11.75 (48.35)     2:47.64 (35.89)
  7 McGourty, Molly F         10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:53.70    2:50.55        
                  39.15     1:20.77 (41.62)     2:11.25 (50.48)     2:50.55 (39.30)
  8 Castano, Isabella H       10 AGUA-MR              3:02.10    2:52.26        
                  37.05     1:21.07 (44.02)     2:13.24 (52.17)     2:52.26 (39.02)
  9 Vursta, Elizabeth R       10 COND-MR              2:46.55    2:52.97        
                  37.55     1:22.33 (44.78)     2:15.34 (53.01)     2:52.97 (37.63)
 10 Kung, Alexis D            10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:02.14    2:55.86        
                  41.53     1:25.53 (44.00)     2:14.47 (48.94)     2:55.86 (41.39)
 11 Meccia, Madison N         10 FREE-MR              3:03.07    2:56.69        
                  43.65     1:29.56 (45.91)     2:18.51 (48.95)     2:56.69 (38.18)
 14 Mc Clafferty, Molly G     10 COND-MR              3:15.00    3:01.95        
                  44.37     1:29.38 (45.01)     2:22.26 (52.88)     3:01.95 (39.69)
 15 Schaepers-Cheu, Sabine N  10 AGUA-MR              3:20.84    3:02.18        
                  39.75     1:24.83 (45.08)     2:20.44 (55.61)     3:02.18 (41.74)
 16 D'Amelio, Theodora M      10 FREE-MR              3:08.24    3:02.66        
                  47.21     1:30.54 (43.33)     2:27.07 (56.53)     3:02.66 (35.59)
 17 Feld, Tessa S             10 AGUA-MR              3:30.84    3:03.36        
                  42.81     1:29.08 (46.27)     2:24.75 (55.67)     3:03.36 (38.61)
 18 Wikstrom, Ava G           10 AGUA-MR              3:15.84    3:03.45        
                  40.48     1:28.29 (47.81)     2:20.26 (51.97)     3:03.45 (43.19)
 20 Anselmi, Margeaux L       10 COND-MR              3:09.07    3:04.37        
                  45.22     1:30.92 (45.70)     2:22.76 (51.84)     3:04.37 (41.61)
 22 Asch, Gillian K           10 AGUA-MR              3:03.90    3:04.59        
                  41.70     1:29.69 (47.99)     2:23.05 (53.36)     3:04.59 (41.54)
 23 MacLennan, Catherine L    10 AGUA-MR              3:20.84    3:06.21        
                  45.20     1:33.35 (48.15)     2:24.96 (51.61)     3:06.21 (41.25)
 24 Donohoe, Megan E          10 COND-MR              3:45.00    3:07.13        
                  44.60     1:30.41 (45.81)     2:25.96 (55.55)     3:07.13 (41.17)
 25 Ho, Audrey J              10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:05.72    3:07.18        
                  40.82     1:27.95 (47.13)     2:22.29 (54.34)     3:07.18 (44.89)
 26 Zachary, Kay              10 AGUA-MR              3:10.18    3:08.08        
                  45.18     1:31.39 (46.21)     2:25.26 (53.87)     3:08.08 (42.82)
 27 Zhu, Alicia               10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:12.27    3:08.53        
                  44.71     1:30.25 (45.54)     2:25.73 (55.48)     3:08.53 (42.80)
 28 Malloy, Alyssa            10 FREE-MR              3:44.76    3:08.82        
                  46.11     1:35.24 (49.13)     2:24.64 (49.40)     3:08.82 (44.18)
 29 Wilson, Jahzara A         10 AGUA-MR              3:30.84    3:09.45        
                  40.58     1:29.89 (49.31)     2:26.30 (56.41)     3:09.45 (43.15)
 30 Triedman, Eleanor G       10 AGUA-MR              3:30.84    3:09.75        
                  42.54     1:31.08 (48.54)     2:26.46 (55.38)     3:09.75 (43.29)
 31 Shatoff, Karlie B         10 COND-MR                   NT    3:10.89        
                  42.30     1:29.12 (46.82)     2:27.23 (58.11)     3:10.89 (43.66)
 32 Chazov, Pelagia           10 FREE-MR              3:18.64    3:11.73        
                  45.38     1:34.66 (49.28)     2:28.61 (53.95)     3:11.73 (43.12)
 33 Randall, Rebecca a        10 Flying Dolphins-MR   4:01.73    3:12.26        
                  42.97     1:29.31 (46.34)     2:29.24 (59.93)     3:12.26 (43.02)
 34 Scanga, Adriana C         10 COND-MR              3:26.79    3:12.29        
                  44.74     1:30.01 (45.27)   2:30.27 (1:00.26)     3:12.29 (42.02)
 35 Gerosa, Grace H           10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:06.47    3:12.82        
                  45.28     1:34.59 (49.31)     2:28.83 (54.24)     3:12.82 (43.99)
 36 Eizenstat, Julia M        10 AGUA-MR              3:30.84    3:15.15        
                  49.02     1:37.50 (48.48)     2:33.40 (55.90)     3:15.15 (41.75)
 37 Stern, Jessie S           10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:26.94    3:15.71        
                  46.02     1:38.07 (52.05)     2:34.84 (56.77)     3:15.71 (40.87)
 44 Gelinas, Alexa            10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:59.87    3:23.93        
                  54.24     1:47.34 (53.10)     2:39.78 (52.44)     3:23.93 (44.15)
 45 Solash, Mia A             10 AGUA-MR              3:29.85    3:24.47        
                  42.34     1:37.84 (55.50)     2:37.58 (59.74)     3:24.47 (46.89)
 47 Warren, Grace A           10 COND-MR              3:49.02    3:26.63        
                  48.12     1:40.07 (51.95)     2:37.25 (57.18)     3:26.63 (49.38)
 49 Chi, Grace                10 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    3:28.05        
                  48.74     1:41.52 (52.78)     2:39.71 (58.19)     3:28.05 (48.34)
 50 Brown, Zoe A              10 COND-MR              3:45.00    3:28.74        
                  48.08     1:40.93 (52.85)     2:40.61 (59.68)     3:28.74 (48.13)
 51 Ross, Ashley T            10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:40.18    3:29.08        
                  49.20     1:39.32 (50.12)   2:40.22 (1:00.90)     3:29.08 (48.86)
 53 Lee, Olivia               10 COND-MR              4:00.00    3:43.00        
                  57.60     1:54.14 (56.54)     2:53.01 (58.87)     3:43.00 (49.99)
 55 Furey, Loyland C          10 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    3:49.95        
                  57.27     1:51.14 (53.87)   3:49.95 (1:58.81)                    
 -- Goldberg, Sara E          10 COND-MR              3:30.00         DQ        
      Scissors kick - fly
                  49.49     1:39.06 (49.57)   2:40.91 (1:01.85)                    
 -- King, Kayla S             10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:59.98         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical - back
                1:05.48   2:06.51 (1:01.03)   3:10.88 (1:04.37)                    
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                33.33  ZONE Zone
                36.69  PITT Pitt Christmas Meet
                41.89  SILV Silver
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wu, Heidi                 10 AGUA-MR                34.61      34.05 PITT   
  2 Kaps, Martyna             10 MPNY-MR                34.65      34.26 PITT   
  3 Berger, Syd R             10 AGUA-MR                35.71      34.46 PITT   
  4 Vursta, Elizabeth R       10 COND-MR                35.00      34.88 PITT   
  5 Del Castillo, Elina       10 COND-MR                35.47      35.42 PITT   
  6 McGourty, Molly F         10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        37.01      36.43 PITT   
  7 Castano, Isabella H       10 AGUA-MR                37.43      36.82 SILV   
  8 Blau, Naomi B             10 AGUA-MR                37.36      37.05 SILV   
  9 Donohoe, Megan E          10 COND-MR                38.37      37.22 SILV   
 10 Kung, Alexis D            10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        38.52      37.39 SILV   
 11 Wilson, Jahzara A         10 AGUA-MR                37.50      37.45 SILV   
 12 O'Donnell, Katie A         9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        38.17      37.49 SILV   
 13 Zhu, Alicia               10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        38.77      37.79 SILV   
 13 Feld, Tessa S             10 AGUA-MR                38.16      37.79 SILV   
 15 Stern, Jessie S           10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        39.24      38.22 SILV   
 16 Benadrete, Talya A        10 AGUA-MR                40.67      38.38 SILV   
 17 Schaepers-Cheu, Sabine N  10 AGUA-MR                39.84      38.47 SILV   
 18 Zagar, Nia V               9 AGUA-MR                40.64      38.87 SILV   
 19 Chan, Robyn V              9 AGUA-MR                46.97      38.90 SILV   
 20 Mc Clafferty, Molly G     10 COND-MR                37.47      38.97 SILV   
 21 Pondok, Allison T          9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        40.50      39.13 SILV   
 22 Miller, Imogen A           9 FREE-MR                45.02      39.19 SILV   
 23 Sztorc, Natalie           10 IA-MR                  38.05      39.21 SILV   
 24 Vitti, Kate L             10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        39.80      39.23 SILV   
 25 Tan, Adrianna E           10 AGUA-MR                45.97      39.49 SILV   
 26 Scanga, Adriana C         10 COND-MR                41.24      39.66 SILV   
 27 MacLennan, Catherine L    10 AGUA-MR                41.91      39.75 SILV   
 28 Meccia, Madison N         10 FREE-MR                42.52      39.91 SILV   
 29 Medina, Ava M              9 COND-MR                41.41      40.08 SILV   
 30 Asch, Gillian K           10 AGUA-MR                40.93      40.21 SILV   
 31 Fishbein, Lauren B         9 AGUA-MR                42.66      40.37 SILV   
 32 Chen, Cindy W              9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        41.25      40.54 SILV   
 33 Tjahaya, Nikko I           9 AGUA-MR                45.97      40.61 SILV   
 34 Triedman, Eleanor G       10 AGUA-MR                40.37      40.67 SILV   
 35 Dwyer, Kayla M             9 COND-MR                40.99      40.77 SILV   
 36 Ho, Audrey J              10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        40.60      40.78 SILV   
 37 Randall, Rebecca a        10 Flying Dolphins-MR     42.59      40.93 SILV   
 38 Zachary, Kay              10 AGUA-MR                41.39      40.99 SILV   
 39 Shatoff, Karlie B         10 COND-MR                44.33      41.02 SILV   
 40 Callaghan, Brigid M        9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        44.69      41.07 SILV   
 41 Finnegan, Ellie K          9 COND-MR                40.57      41.12 SILV   
 42 Abromavage, Remy G        10 AGUA-MR                40.73      41.86 SILV   
 42 Flanigan, Brigid M         9 AGUA-MR                42.13      41.86 SILV   
 44 Valenzuela, Isabel A       9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        44.42      41.90        
 45 Chazov, Pelagia           10 FREE-MR                47.04      41.97        
 46 Anselmi, Margeaux L       10 COND-MR                42.95      41.98        
 47 Cho, Katie                 9 COND-MR                43.38      42.52        
 48 Goldberg, Sara E          10 COND-MR                43.84      42.67        
 49 Best, Yasmeen E            9 UN-MR                  45.84      42.68        
 50 Lent, Maddie J             9 AGUA-MR                40.09      42.90        
 51 Vasquez, Valentina S       9 COND-MR                43.19      43.15        
 52 Eizenstat, Julia M        10 AGUA-MR                42.63      43.21        
 53 Ross, Ashley T            10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        43.93      43.33        
 54 Solash, Mia A             10 AGUA-MR                43.90      43.45        
 55 Gerosa, Grace H           10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        42.94      43.68        
 56 Chi, Grace                10 Flying Dolphins-MR     49.09      43.78        
 57 Lee, Olivia               10 COND-MR                45.74      43.84        
 58 Malloy, Alyssa            10 FREE-MR                44.05      43.85        
 59 Kramer, Olivia R          10 AGUA-MR                45.65      44.35        
 60 Warren, Grace A           10 COND-MR                44.14      44.68        
 61 Brown, Zoe A              10 COND-MR                44.02      44.87        
 62 Lin, Orly                  9 Flying Dolphins-MR     47.31      46.08        
 63 Gelinas, Alexa            10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        47.16      46.13        
 64 Cavallino, Sofia V         9 FREE-MR                51.94      46.38        
 65 Wiese, Zoey G              9 AGUA-MR                48.84      47.25        
 66 Murray, Chelsea E          9 COND-MR                55.14      49.04        
 67 Laduzinski, Anna J         9 AGUA-MR                48.48      49.33        
 68 McCarthy, Laura A          9 AGUA-MR                54.52      50.20        
 69 Pastore, Caroline G        9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        48.23      51.70        
 70 Suiu, Sophia R             9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        53.16      53.32        
 71 Anton, Lily                9 COND-MR                54.34      53.60        
 72 Mattis, Kimbreanna S      10 COND-MR                56.31      55.23        
 73 Dalal, Rhea                9 FREE-MR              1:04.99      55.53        
 74 Won, Cecilia S             9 AGUA-MR                46.84      55.94        
 75 Bhatla, Bhatla             9 FREE-MR              1:04.99    1:02.84        
 -- King, Kayla S             10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        54.14         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
 -- Sheehan, Maeve E           9 FREE-MR                46.57         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
 -- Shah, Jaya R              10 Flying Dolphins-MR     51.89         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
 -- D'Amelio, Theodora M      10 FREE-MR                37.16         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
 -- Larson, Grace A           10 FREE-MR                52.74         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:25.93  ZONE Zone
              1:31.89  PITT Pitt Christmas Meet
              1:46.19  SILV Silver
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kaps, Martyna             10 MPNY-MR              1:26.52    1:24.20 ZONE   
                  40.49     1:24.20 (43.71)                                        
  2 Del Castillo, Elina       10 COND-MR              1:27.58    1:26.77 PITT   
                  41.26     1:26.77 (45.51)                                        
  3 Berger, Syd R             10 AGUA-MR              1:35.75    1:29.06 PITT   
  4 McGourty, Molly F         10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:33.16    1:29.18 PITT   
                  41.95     1:29.18 (47.23)                                        
  5 Malloy, Alyssa            10 FREE-MR              1:33.59    1:30.24 PITT   
                  42.30     1:30.24 (47.94)                                        
  6 Vitti, Kate L             10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:29.71    1:31.59 PITT   
                  43.69     1:31.59 (47.90)                                        
  7 Meccia, Madison N         10 FREE-MR              1:30.55    1:32.51 SILV   
                  45.38     1:32.51 (47.13)                                        
  8 Kung, Alexis D            10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:34.65    1:32.59 SILV   
                  44.87     1:32.59 (47.72)                                        
  9 MacLennan, Catherine L    10 AGUA-MR              1:34.15    1:32.91 SILV   
                  44.67     1:32.91 (48.24)                                        
 10 Zagar, Nia V               9 AGUA-MR              1:40.17    1:34.01 SILV   
                  45.27     1:34.01 (48.74)                                        
 11 Castano, Isabella H       10 AGUA-MR              1:38.57    1:34.81 SILV   
                  45.91     1:34.81 (48.90)                                        
 12 Best, Yasmeen E            9 UN-MR                1:50.84    1:35.09 SILV   
 13 Donohoe, Megan E          10 COND-MR              1:54.40    1:35.11 SILV   
                  45.13     1:35.11 (49.98)                                        
 14 Vursta, Elizabeth R       10 COND-MR              1:43.87    1:36.16 SILV   
                  46.49     1:36.16 (49.67)                                        
 14 Fishbein, Lauren B         9 AGUA-MR              1:48.84    1:36.16 SILV   
                  46.78     1:36.16 (49.38)                                        
 16 Zhu, Alicia               10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:42.05    1:37.07 SILV   
                  46.40     1:37.07 (50.67)                                        
 17 Pondok, Allison T          9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:38.03    1:37.22 SILV   
                  45.71     1:37.22 (51.51)                                        
 18 Chazov, Pelagia           10 FREE-MR              1:38.18    1:37.57 SILV   
                  47.40     1:37.57 (50.17)                                        
 19 Gerosa, Grace H           10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:36.29    1:37.76 SILV   
                  46.90     1:37.76 (50.86)                                        
 20 Chen, Cindy W              9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:35.50    1:37.98 SILV   
 21 O'Donnell, Katie A         9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:37.01    1:38.04 SILV   
                  47.41     1:38.04 (50.63)                                        
 22 Asch, Gillian K           10 AGUA-MR              1:40.43    1:38.11 SILV   
                  46.42     1:38.11 (51.69)                                        
 23 Dwyer, Kayla M             9 COND-MR              1:38.96    1:39.06 SILV   
                  48.48     1:39.06 (50.58)                                        
 24 D'Amelio, Theodora M      10 FREE-MR              1:41.99    1:39.15 SILV   
                  48.75     1:39.15 (50.40)                                        
 25 Mc Clafferty, Molly G     10 COND-MR              1:45.00    1:39.64 SILV   
                  47.83     1:39.64 (51.81)                                        
 26 Ho, Audrey J              10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:40.86    1:39.75 SILV   
                  48.18     1:39.75 (51.57)                                        
 27 Tjahaya, Nikko I           9 AGUA-MR              1:57.97    1:39.78 SILV   
                  48.66     1:39.78 (51.12)                                        
 28 Tan, Adrianna E           10 AGUA-MR              1:55.97    1:39.90 SILV   
                  48.90     1:39.90 (51.00)                                        
 29 Triedman, Eleanor G       10 AGUA-MR              1:40.62    1:40.02 SILV   
                  47.45     1:40.02 (52.57)                                        
 29 Stern, Jessie S           10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:41.18    1:40.02 SILV   
                  47.90     1:40.02 (52.12)                                        
 31 Chan, Robyn V              9 AGUA-MR              1:56.97    1:40.39 SILV   
                  47.98     1:40.39 (52.41)                                        
 32 Blau, Naomi B             10 AGUA-MR              1:38.07    1:40.74 SILV   
                  47.20     1:40.74 (53.54)                                        
 33 Eizenstat, Julia M        10 AGUA-MR              1:42.54    1:41.06 SILV   
                  50.20     1:41.06 (50.86)                                        
 34 Feld, Tessa S             10 AGUA-MR              1:38.94    1:41.48 SILV   
                  48.02     1:41.48 (53.46)                                        
 35 Benadrete, Talya A        10 AGUA-MR              1:48.46    1:41.69 SILV   
                  48.31     1:41.69 (53.38)                                        
 36 Zachary, Kay              10 AGUA-MR              1:45.68    1:42.09 SILV   
                  49.17     1:42.09 (52.92)                                        
 37 Miller, Imogen A           9 FREE-MR              1:37.99    1:42.37 SILV   
 38 Anselmi, Margeaux L       10 COND-MR              1:41.91    1:42.44 SILV   
                  49.27     1:42.44 (53.17)                                        
 39 Sztorc, Natalie           10 IA-MR                1:41.29    1:42.91 SILV   
                  50.38     1:42.91 (52.53)                                        
 40 Medina, Ava M              9 COND-MR              1:42.74    1:43.85 SILV   
                  48.22     1:43.85 (55.63)                                        
 41 Schaepers-Cheu, Sabine N  10 AGUA-MR              1:46.71    1:44.00 SILV   
                  50.44     1:44.00 (53.56)                                        
 42 Cho, Katie                 9 COND-MR              1:44.05    1:44.28 SILV   
 43 Gelinas, Alexa            10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:42.90    1:44.51 SILV   
                  49.65     1:44.51 (54.86)                                        
 44 Flanigan, Brigid M         9 AGUA-MR              1:47.54    1:45.04 SILV   
                  49.45     1:45.04 (55.59)                                        
 45 Scanga, Adriana C         10 COND-MR              1:48.43    1:45.92 SILV   
                  49.85     1:45.92 (56.07)                                        
 45 Shatoff, Karlie B         10 COND-MR              1:44.54    1:45.92 SILV   
                  50.36     1:45.92 (55.56)                                        
 47 Brown, Zoe A              10 COND-MR              1:47.37    1:46.03 SILV   
                  51.79     1:46.03 (54.24)                                        
 48 Solash, Mia A             10 AGUA-MR              1:51.06    1:46.57        
                  50.54     1:46.57 (56.03)                                        
 49 Warren, Grace A           10 COND-MR              1:46.23    1:47.03        
                  49.54     1:47.03 (57.49)                                        
 50 Chi, Grace                10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:45.14    1:47.12        
                  50.44     1:47.12 (56.68)                                        
 51 Valenzuela, Isabel A       9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:45.81    1:47.27        
                  50.95     1:47.27 (56.32)                                        
 52 Wiese, Zoey G              9 AGUA-MR              2:00.84    1:47.37        
                  52.00     1:47.37 (55.37)                                        
 53 Shah, Jaya R              10 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:47.76        
                  52.20     1:47.76 (55.56)                                        
 54 Lee, Olivia               10 COND-MR              1:50.80    1:48.27        
                  53.48     1:48.27 (54.79)                                        
 55 Ross, Ashley T            10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:56.69    1:48.33        
 56 Randall, Rebecca a        10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:48.44    1:48.39        
                  50.46     1:48.39 (57.93)                                        
 57 Suiu, Sophia R             9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:50.70    1:48.57        
                  52.21     1:48.57 (56.36)                                        
 58 Murray, Chelsea E          9 COND-MR              2:30.00    1:49.62        
                  52.32     1:49.62 (57.30)                                        
 59 Vasquez, Valentina S       9 COND-MR              2:00.00    1:50.77        
 60 Abromavage, Remy G        10 AGUA-MR              1:50.05    1:52.32        
                  54.51     1:52.32 (57.81)                                        
 61 Larson, Grace A           10 FREE-MR              1:57.72    1:52.61        
                  54.01     1:52.61 (58.60)                                        
 62 Lent, Maddie J             9 AGUA-MR              1:55.84    1:54.81        
                  54.61   1:54.81 (1:00.20)                                        
 63 Lin, Orly                  9 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:54.82        
                  54.89     1:54.82 (59.93)                                        
 64 Finnegan, Ellie K          9 COND-MR              1:54.54    1:56.36        
                  55.86   1:56.36 (1:00.50)                                        
 65 McCarthy, Laura A          9 AGUA-MR              2:00.84    1:57.68        
                  57.74     1:57.68 (59.94)                                        
 66 King, Kayla S             10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:58.62    2:00.44        
                  59.35   2:00.44 (1:01.09)                                        
 67 Won, Cecilia S             9 AGUA-MR              1:55.84    2:01.72        
 68 Laduzinski, Anna J         9 AGUA-MR              2:00.46    2:02.51        
                  57.22   2:02.51 (1:05.29)                                        
 69 Sheehan, Maeve E           9 FREE-MR              2:21.53    2:04.32        
                  59.58   2:04.32 (1:04.74)                                        
 70 Callaghan, Brigid M        9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:15.56    2:10.05        
                1:03.55   2:10.05 (1:06.50)                                        
 71 Kramer, Olivia R          10 AGUA-MR              2:20.35    2:17.34        
                1:04.35   2:17.34 (1:12.99)                                        
 72 Cavallino, Sofia V         9 FREE-MR              1:40.99    2:19.77        
 73 Dalal, Rhea                9 FREE-MR              2:25.99    2:20.41        
 74 Pastore, Caroline G        9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:02.88    2:59.58        
 -- Mattis, Kimbreanna S      10 COND-MR              2:40.00         DQ        
      Incomplete stroke cycle other than one pull followed by one kick
                1:01.54                                                            
 -- Goldberg, Sara E          10 COND-MR              2:20.00         DQ        
      Scissors kick
                  54.31                                                            
 -- Anton, Lily                9 COND-MR              2:30.00         DQ        
      One hand touch
                1:02.82                                                            
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:14.29  ZONE Zone
              1:24.09  PITT Pitt Christmas Meet
              1:37.99  SILV Silver
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kaps, Martyna             10 MPNY-MR              1:13.23    1:13.93 ZONE   
                  34.80     1:13.93 (39.13)                                        
  2 Del Castillo, Elina       10 COND-MR              1:17.82    1:16.17 PITT   
                  36.53     1:16.17 (39.64)                                        
  3 Wu, Heidi                 10 AGUA-MR              1:25.84    1:16.35 PITT   
                  36.83     1:16.35 (39.52)                                        
  4 Berger, Syd R             10 AGUA-MR              1:19.67    1:16.50 PITT   
                  34.12     1:16.50 (42.38)                                        
  5 Castano, Isabella H       10 AGUA-MR              1:20.62    1:20.51 PITT   
                  37.64     1:20.51 (42.87)                                        
  6 O'Donnell, Katie A         9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:21.77    1:20.90 PITT   
                  37.69     1:20.90 (43.21)                                        
  7 Vursta, Elizabeth R       10 COND-MR              1:23.50    1:23.31 PITT   
                  39.75     1:23.31 (43.56)                                        
  8 Vitti, Kate L             10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:21.31    1:24.22 SILV   
                  38.54     1:24.22 (45.68)                                        
  9 McGourty, Molly F         10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:29.59    1:24.24 SILV   
                  39.28     1:24.24 (44.96)                                        
 10 Chen, Cindy W              9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:37.16    1:27.91 SILV   
 11 Dwyer, Kayla M             9 COND-MR              1:50.00    1:28.97 SILV   
                  40.15     1:28.97 (48.82)                                        
 12 Meccia, Madison N         10 FREE-MR              1:31.36    1:29.59 SILV   
                  44.09     1:29.59 (45.50)                                        
 13 Kung, Alexis D            10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:55.94    1:30.15 SILV   
                  40.89     1:30.15 (49.26)                                        
 14 Ho, Audrey J              10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:28.89    1:31.41 SILV   
                  43.58     1:31.41 (47.83)                                        
 15 Zachary, Kay              10 AGUA-MR              1:40.21    1:33.18 SILV   
                  45.02     1:33.18 (48.16)                                        
 16 Asch, Gillian K           10 AGUA-MR              1:34.31    1:33.64 SILV   
                  40.14     1:33.64 (53.50)                                        
 17 Sztorc, Natalie           10 IA-MR                1:35.48    1:35.36 SILV   
                  44.64     1:35.36 (50.72)                                        
 18 Randall, Rebecca a        10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:48.68    1:36.15 SILV   
                  45.04     1:36.15 (51.11)                                        
 19 Mc Clafferty, Molly G     10 COND-MR              1:35.00    1:36.52 SILV   
                  41.94     1:36.52 (54.58)                                        
 20 Pondok, Allison T          9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:54.92    1:36.90 SILV   
                  43.78     1:36.90 (53.12)                                        
 21 Anselmi, Margeaux L       10 COND-MR              1:35.51    1:37.52 SILV   
                  44.07     1:37.52 (53.45)                                        
 22 Zhu, Alicia               10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:50.50    1:38.70        
                  47.83     1:38.70 (50.87)                                        
 23 Shatoff, Karlie B         10 COND-MR              2:13.61    1:39.01        
                  47.85     1:39.01 (51.16)                                        
 24 D'Amelio, Theodora M      10 FREE-MR              1:39.99    1:39.67        
                  48.08     1:39.67 (51.59)                                        
 25 Gerosa, Grace H           10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:52.92    1:39.77        
                  46.52     1:39.77 (53.25)                                        
 26 Chazov, Pelagia           10 FREE-MR              1:41.94    1:40.76        
                  47.19     1:40.76 (53.57)                                        
 27 Stern, Jessie S           10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:50.28    1:41.07        
                  47.73     1:41.07 (53.34)                                        
 28 Scanga, Adriana C         10 COND-MR              1:46.23    1:41.17        
                  46.03     1:41.17 (55.14)                                        
 29 Malloy, Alyssa            10 FREE-MR              1:58.34    1:41.18        
                  47.25     1:41.18 (53.93)                                        
 30 Brown, Zoe A              10 COND-MR              1:48.16    1:44.02        
                  48.61     1:44.02 (55.41)                                        
 31 Finnegan, Ellie K          9 COND-MR              1:41.02    1:44.46        
                  47.32     1:44.46 (57.14)                                        
 32 Goldberg, Sara E          10 COND-MR              1:44.07    1:44.80        
                  49.39     1:44.80 (55.41)                                        
 33 Vasquez, Valentina S       9 COND-MR              2:00.00    1:45.59        
                  47.89     1:45.59 (57.70)                                        
 34 Warren, Grace A           10 COND-MR              1:49.41    1:50.83        
                  50.47   1:50.83 (1:00.36)                                        
 35 Medina, Ava M              9 COND-MR              2:00.00    1:51.09        
                  50.16   1:51.09 (1:00.93)                                        
 36 Cho, Katie                 9 COND-MR              1:55.00    1:51.57        
 37 Chi, Grace                10 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:52.27        
                  49.22   1:52.27 (1:03.05)                                        
 38 Ross, Ashley T            10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:06.16    1:52.31        
                  53.37     1:52.31 (58.94)                                        
 39 Lin, Orly                  9 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:57.38        
                  53.31   1:57.38 (1:04.07)                                        
 40 Valenzuela, Isabel A       9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:07.58    1:57.58        
                  52.17   1:57.58 (1:05.41)                                        
 41 Suiu, Sophia R             9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:52.98    1:58.90        
                  54.72   1:58.90 (1:04.18)                                        
 42 Callaghan, Brigid M        9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:06.10    2:01.39        
                  57.53   2:01.39 (1:03.86)                                        
 43 Gelinas, Alexa            10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:05.69    2:04.25        
                  57.09   2:04.25 (1:07.16)                                        
 44 King, Kayla S             10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:01.59    2:16.29        
                1:05.06   2:16.29 (1:11.23)                                        
 -- Shah, Jaya R              10 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
                1:04.02                                                            
 -- Lee, Olivia               10 COND-MR              2:10.00         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
                  52.36                                                            
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                22.79  JNAT Junior Nationals
                24.79  SSEC Senior Sectionals
                26.29  ZONE Zone
                27.99  JO Junior Olympics
                29.09  PITT Pitt Christmas Meet
                30.99  SILV Silver
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McLaughlin, Faith B       12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        26.45      27.18 JO     
  2 Zorgman, Sunell           12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        27.31      27.24 JO     
  3 Constantine, Jacqueline   11 AGUA-MR                27.67      27.57 JO     
  4 Vitti, Alexa A            12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        27.27      27.60 JO     
  5 Skaistis, Delilah E       12 AGUA-MR                28.31      27.65 JO     
  6 Guan, Michelle K          12 AGUA-MR                26.92      27.69 JO     
  7 Greenberg, Abigail I      12 AGUA-MR                27.82      28.02 PITT   
  8 Mc Clafferty, Mia K       12 COND-MR                27.77      28.12 PITT   
  8 Asch, Lexi                12 AGUA-MR                29.07      28.12 PITT   
 10 Devaney, Sinead M         12 COND-MR                27.96      28.36 PITT   
 11 Gerosa, Nicole C          12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        28.40      28.50 PITT   
 12 Convery, Sarah A          12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        28.55      28.52 PITT   
 13 Kuznetsov, Elizabeth      11 MPNY-MR                30.57      28.58 PITT   
 13 Mack, Abby F              12 COND-MR                29.93      28.58 PITT   
 15 Kung, Annabelle D         12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        28.81      28.74 PITT   
 16 Carpentieri, Jordan P     12 IA-MR                  31.24      28.77 PITT   
 17 Merone, Ali M             12 COND-MR                28.69      28.80 PITT   
 18 Deng, Alexa G             11 FREE-MR                28.47      28.85 PITT   
 19 Basler, Anisa M           11 AGUA-MR                29.54      28.89 PITT   
 20 Bell, Fiona L             11 AGUA-MR                28.93      28.90 PITT   
 21 Jordan, Noelle R          12 IA-MR                  29.44      28.93 PITT   
 22 Johnson, Lily R           12 AGUA-MR                29.53      29.03 PITT   
 23 Sun, Julia                12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        29.79      29.04 PITT   
 24 Merone, Tricia A          12 COND-MR                29.84      29.11 SILV   
 25 Bascon, Jaden R           12 COND-MR                30.73      29.15 SILV   
 25 Donohoe, Madison E        12 COND-MR                29.44      29.15 SILV   
 27 Tula, Kelly A             11 UN-MR                  28.99      29.19 SILV   
 28 Profeta, Jordan T         12 IA-MR                  29.15      29.31 SILV   
 29 Fourie, Trinity C         12 COND-MR                29.38      29.37 SILV   
 30 Won, Corinna T            11 AGUA-MR                33.40      29.44 SILV   
 31 Dennis, Kailee A          11 COND-MR                29.73      29.48 SILV   
 32 Lin, Katrina              12 AGUA-MR                31.80      29.53 SILV   
 32 Murphy, Ava M             12 COND-MR                29.72      29.53 SILV   
 34 Hammond, Amelia C         12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        30.36      29.66 SILV   
 35 Gennarelli, Maichina E    11 COND-MR                28.90      29.68 SILV   
 36 Dixon, Mati D             12 COND-MR                30.29      29.72 SILV   
 37 Tyrrell, Lillie J         11 AGUA-MR                30.24      29.73 SILV   
 38 Rahni, Soraya E           12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        31.10      29.75 SILV   
 39 Echavarria, Victoria P    12 Flying Dolphins-MR     28.84      29.81 SILV   
 40 Brenner, Arianna r        12 Flying Dolphins-MR     29.63      29.83 SILV   
 41 Karacheva, Anna           11 MPNY-MR                30.00      29.84 SILV   
 42 Sales, Chloe G            12 Flying Dolphins-MR     30.60      29.85 SILV   
 43 Arciniegas, Laura         11 COND-MR                29.74      29.97 SILV   
 44 Meador, Mollie S          12 AGUA-MR                31.05      30.03 SILV   
 45 Lee, Jasmine K            12 COND-MR                29.93      30.06 SILV   
 45 Milla, Madison I          12 COND-MR                29.56      30.06 SILV   
 47 Smith-Salzberg, Fayanne   12 AGUA-MR                30.63      30.07 SILV   
 48 Polito, Lauren E          12 FREE-MR                29.82      30.13 SILV   
 49 Bailey, Elizabeth C       12 AGUA-MR                29.95      30.20 SILV   
 50 Chen, Bessie              12 AGUA-MR                30.87      30.29 SILV   
 51 Dragseth, Ella L          11 AGUA-MR                31.47      30.41 SILV   
 52 Krishnamurthy, Isha T     12 AGUA-MR                33.22      30.55 SILV   
 53 Solomon, Mirabel K        11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        31.13      30.66 SILV   
 54 Naughton, Kiera H         11 COND-MR                31.29      30.68 SILV   
 55 Buono, Sarina L           11 IA-MR                  30.98      30.75 SILV   
 56 May, Arianna L            12 COND-MR                30.51      30.77 SILV   
 57 Cole, Emily F             12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        32.38      30.92 SILV   
 58 Kahn, Sophia A            12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        29.93      30.97 SILV   
 59 Foong, Yansi              12 COND-MR                33.72      31.05        
 60 Rice, Cokie K             11 AGUA-MR                33.15      31.07        
 61 Chang, Nicole             11 Flying Dolphins-MR     31.43      31.11        
 62 Kim, Kodi K               11 AGUA-MR                31.51      31.27        
 63 Haider, Pierce P          11 AGUA-MR                31.83      31.28        
 64 Fulnecky, Zoe L           12 AGUA-MR                32.26      31.41        
 65 Gurney, Anna G            12 Flying Dolphins-MR     31.13      31.49        
 66 Albuquerque Hsieh, Gabri  12 AGUA-MR                31.71      31.54        
 67 Daly, Maura E             12 COND-MR                31.55      31.60        
 68 Field, Bekah F            12 COND-MR                32.44      31.66        
 69 Whelley, Maddy M          12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        31.77      31.67        
 70 Moloney, Aislinn R        11 AGUA-MR                31.92      31.81        
 71 Anderson, Stella K        11 Flying Dolphins-MR     31.93      31.91        
 72 Korff, Rose J             11 Flying Dolphins-MR     31.76      31.98        
 73 Bounds, Bae               11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        33.09      32.03        
 74 Fagan, Paige C            11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        31.88      32.33        
 75 Chen, Joyce W             12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        32.67      32.38        
 76 Cohen, Eliza H            11 AGUA-MR                33.18      32.42        
 77 Langford, Elisabeth A     12 AGUA-MR                33.05      32.45        
 78 O'Neill, Jade R           11 COND-MR                32.03      32.82        
 79 Wiggins, Sienna J         11 AGUA-MR                36.97      32.89        
 80 Cashdollar, Cameron D     12 AGUA-MR                35.01      33.18        
 81 Sisk, Maeve E             11 AGUA-MR                34.35      33.26        
 82 Pritsch, Alexia           11 AGUA-MR                33.65      33.32        
 83 White, Sienna R           11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        33.72      33.60        
 84 Goldberg, Julia I         12 AGUA-MR                33.58      33.64        
 85 Rodzynek, Sophia N        11 AGUA-MR                33.69      33.70        
 86 Litovskiy, Mika A         11 FREE-MR                34.84      33.80        
 87 Magee, Campbell S         12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        32.28      34.00        
 88 Camp, Caroline W          11 AGUA-MR                34.20      34.21        
 89 Bronzo-McParland, Caitly  11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        33.99      34.31        
 90 Hackel, Becca E           11 AGUA-MR                34.63      34.77        
 91 Ochoa, Briana D           12 COND-MR                34.93      34.81        
 92 Pritsch, Katia            11 AGUA-MR                37.60      35.12        
 93 Tassier, Katherine A      11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        34.38      35.13        
 94 Lotto, Gabby M            11 COND-MR                34.96      35.27        
 95 Chuk, Ellie               12 FREE-MR                36.03      35.31        
 96 Jimenez, Mae              11 AGUA-MR                35.09      35.38        
 97 Burger, Helena A          11 AGUA-MR                36.44      35.40        
 98 Carroll, Samantha L       11 FREE-MR                37.57      35.49        
 99 Creighton, Samantha E     12 FREE-MR                38.59      35.60        
100 Kamiyama, Naomi           11 COND-MR                35.07      35.72        
101 Taipale, Lilli E          11 AGUA-MR                37.13      36.22        
102 Fitzpatrick, Riley E      11 COND-MR                35.68      36.28        
103 Tsai, Anaya A             11 Flying Dolphins-MR     36.60      36.59        
104 Parr, Ani                 11 Flying Dolphins-MR     39.91      37.12        
105 Templo, Gianna            11 COND-MR                50.00      38.25        
106 Bandur-Rosen, Veronica    11 Flying Dolphins-MR     38.36      38.56        
107 Lesser, Sara G            12 COND-MR                38.22      38.89        
108 Olszewski, Patty L        11 COND-MR                40.82      39.52        
109 Grant, Morgan E           11 COND-MR                40.25      40.69        
110 Thompson, Enya M          11 COND-MR                42.52      41.39        
111 Levy, Jordana M           11 COND-MR                42.44      42.03        
112 Olszewski, Claudia        11 COND-MR                42.70      43.39        
 -- Thompson, Nola Y          12 COND-MR                37.50         DQ        
      False start
 -- Maher-Moylan, Isobel C    12 COND-MR                31.54         DQ        
      False start
 
Girls 11-12 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              4:48.09  JNAT Junior Nationals
              5:08.79  SSEC Senior Sectionals
              5:34.32  ZONE Zone
              5:55.99  JO Junior Olympics
              6:07.79  PITT Pitt Christmas Meet
              6:20.79  SILV Silver
              6:55.04  FAST Qualifying Times
 Meet Qualifying:  6:55.04
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Devaney, Sinead M         12 COND-MR              5:57.11    5:43.63 JO     
                  30.22     1:03.10 (32.88)     1:37.35 (34.25)     2:12.73 (35.38)
        2:48.38 (35.65)     3:23.68 (35.30)     3:59.57 (35.89)     4:35.17 (35.60)
        5:09.74 (34.57)     5:43.63 (33.89)                                        
  2 Gennarelli, Maichina E    11 COND-MR              5:50.14    5:43.86 JO     
                  30.19     1:04.60 (34.41)     1:39.66 (35.06)     2:15.01 (35.35)
        2:50.32 (35.31)     3:25.62 (35.30)     4:00.93 (35.31)     4:36.08 (35.15)
        5:11.67 (35.59)     5:43.86 (32.19)                                        
  3 Skaistis, Delilah E       12 AGUA-MR              6:25.07    5:47.80 JO     
                  30.08     1:03.93 (33.85)     1:39.32 (35.39)     2:14.61 (35.29)
        2:50.01 (35.40)     3:25.43 (35.42)     4:01.17 (35.74)     4:37.04 (35.87)
        5:13.27 (36.23)     5:47.80 (34.53)                                        
  4 Gerosa, Nicole C          12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      6:10.38    5:47.83 JO     
                  30.54     1:04.38 (33.84)     1:39.66 (35.28)     2:16.00 (36.34)
        2:51.87 (35.87)     3:27.80 (35.93)     4:03.41 (35.61)     4:39.08 (35.67)
        5:14.70 (35.62)     5:47.83 (33.13)                                        
  5 Mc Clafferty, Mia K       12 COND-MR              5:44.78    5:53.49 JO     
                  29.63     1:03.36 (33.73)     1:38.37 (35.01)     2:14.44 (36.07)
        2:50.29 (35.85)     3:26.98 (36.69)     4:03.89 (36.91)     4:40.48 (36.59)
        5:17.44 (36.96)     5:53.49 (36.05)                                        
  6 Fourie, Trinity C         12 COND-MR              6:04.92    5:57.51 PITT   
                  31.77     1:07.14 (35.37)     1:43.79 (36.65)     2:21.17 (37.38)
        2:57.96 (36.79)     3:33.49 (35.53)     4:09.95 (36.46)     4:46.19 (36.24)
        5:22.60 (36.41)     5:57.51 (34.91)                                        
  7 Dennis, Kailee A          11 COND-MR              6:03.87    5:59.14 PITT   
                  31.22     1:06.15 (34.93)     1:42.89 (36.74)     2:19.22 (36.33)
        2:55.94 (36.72)     3:32.39 (36.45)     4:09.79 (37.40)     4:47.06 (37.27)
        5:23.95 (36.89)     5:59.14 (35.19)                                        
  8 Profeta, Jordan T         12 IA-MR                6:33.23    5:59.20 PITT   
                  30.84     1:05.96 (35.12)     1:42.35 (36.39)     2:19.11 (36.76)
        2:55.20 (36.09)     3:32.26 (37.06)     4:09.56 (37.30)     4:46.97 (37.41)
        5:24.40 (37.43)     5:59.20 (34.80)                                        
  9 Greenberg, Abigail I      12 AGUA-MR              6:10.42    5:59.21 PITT   
                  31.49     1:06.89 (35.40)     1:42.92 (36.03)     2:20.14 (37.22)
        2:57.13 (36.99)     3:34.27 (37.14)     4:11.54 (37.27)     4:48.55 (37.01)
        5:25.17 (36.62)     5:59.21 (34.04)                                        
 10 Mack, Abby F              12 COND-MR              5:54.80    6:01.93 PITT   
                  31.50     1:06.47 (34.97)     1:42.37 (35.90)     2:18.99 (36.62)
        2:56.20 (37.21)     3:33.62 (37.42)     4:10.90 (37.28)     4:48.51 (37.61)
        5:25.96 (37.45)     6:01.93 (35.97)                                        
 11 Convery, Sarah A          12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      6:06.90    6:02.29 PITT   
                  31.20     1:06.82 (35.62)     1:43.81 (36.99)     2:21.00 (37.19)
        2:58.55 (37.55)     3:35.81 (37.26)     4:13.13 (37.32)     4:50.63 (37.50)
        5:27.34 (36.71)     6:02.29 (34.95)                                        
 12 Milla, Madison I          12 COND-MR              6:10.71    6:05.90 PITT   
                  32.23     1:08.27 (36.04)     1:45.26 (36.99)     2:22.44 (37.18)
        2:59.55 (37.11)     3:37.32 (37.77)     4:15.29 (37.97)     4:53.75 (38.46)
        5:30.95 (37.20)     6:05.90 (34.95)                                        
 13 Arciniegas, Laura         11 COND-MR              6:10.91    6:07.94 SILV   
                  31.75     1:07.70 (35.95)     1:44.19 (36.49)     2:21.30 (37.11)
        2:58.83 (37.53)     3:37.00 (38.17)     4:14.95 (37.95)     4:52.62 (37.67)
        5:30.99 (38.37)     6:07.94 (36.95)                                        
 14 Constantine, Jacqueline   11 AGUA-MR              6:10.02    6:09.19 SILV   
                  30.49     1:06.80 (36.31)     1:44.06 (37.26)     2:21.51 (37.45)
        2:59.78 (38.27)     3:37.40 (37.62)     4:15.67 (38.27)     4:54.36 (38.69)
        5:33.10 (38.74)     6:09.19 (36.09)                                        
 15 Hammond, Amelia C         12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      6:32.76    6:09.90 SILV   
                  33.20     1:09.80 (36.60)     1:47.20 (37.40)     2:25.09 (37.89)
        3:02.62 (37.53)     3:40.64 (38.02)     4:18.41 (37.77)     4:56.60 (38.19)
        5:33.75 (37.15)     6:09.90 (36.15)                                        
 16 Asch, Lexi                12 AGUA-MR              6:38.33    6:14.88 SILV   
                  32.94     1:10.03 (37.09)     1:48.45 (38.42)     2:26.91 (38.46)
        3:05.69 (38.78)     3:44.54 (38.85)     4:23.68 (39.14)     5:02.92 (39.24)
        5:40.38 (37.46)     6:14.88 (34.50)                                        
 17 Tula, Kelly A             11 UN-MR                6:13.98    6:16.18 SILV   
                  32.43     1:08.36 (35.93)     1:45.70 (37.34)     2:23.71 (38.01)
        3:00.73 (37.02)     3:38.80 (38.07)     4:17.98 (39.18)     4:58.12 (40.14)
        5:37.67 (39.55)     6:16.18 (38.51)                                        
 18 Kung, Annabelle D         12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      6:54.87    6:17.73 SILV   
                  31.75     1:07.98 (36.23)     1:46.03 (38.05)     2:25.28 (39.25)
        3:04.73 (39.45)     3:44.43 (39.70)     4:23.71 (39.28)     5:03.41 (39.70)
        5:42.33 (38.92)     6:17.73 (35.40)                                        
 19 Dixon, Mati D             12 COND-MR              5:57.36    6:19.42 SILV   
                  31.91     1:08.40 (36.49)     1:46.40 (38.00)     2:24.58 (38.18)
        3:03.61 (39.03)     3:42.00 (38.39)     4:21.01 (39.01)     5:01.05 (40.04)
        5:40.89 (39.84)     6:19.42 (38.53)                                        
 20 Hussain, Sana             12 AGUA-MR              6:32.21    6:20.51 SILV   
                  33.13     1:09.89 (36.76)     1:47.86 (37.97)     2:26.19 (38.33)
        3:05.05 (38.86)     3:43.61 (38.56)     4:22.72 (39.11)     5:02.10 (39.38)
        5:41.73 (39.63)     6:20.51 (38.78)                                        
 21 Merone, Ali M             12 COND-MR              6:33.78    6:21.42 FAST   
                  32.65     1:11.01 (38.36)     1:50.74 (39.73)     2:30.13 (39.39)
        3:09.14 (39.01)     3:48.71 (39.57)     4:28.82 (40.11)     5:07.76 (38.94)
        5:45.41 (37.65)     6:21.42 (36.01)                                        
 22 Johnson, Lily R           12 AGUA-MR              6:47.48    6:27.45 FAST   
                  35.13     1:14.17 (39.04)     1:54.90 (40.73)     2:35.40 (40.50)
        3:15.30 (39.90)     3:54.34 (39.04)     4:34.17 (39.83)     5:12.84 (38.67)
        5:51.70 (38.86)     6:27.45 (35.75)                                        
 23 Basler, Anisa M           11 AGUA-MR              6:38.41    6:33.15 FAST   
                  34.98     1:14.24 (39.26)     1:55.26 (41.02)     2:35.77 (40.51)
        3:15.55 (39.78)     3:55.65 (40.10)     4:35.38 (39.73)     5:15.70 (40.32)
        5:55.66 (39.96)     6:33.15 (37.49)                                        
 24 Naughton, Kiera H         11 COND-MR              6:36.20    6:34.61 FAST   
                  34.04     1:14.03 (39.99)     1:54.93 (40.90)     2:35.13 (40.20)
        3:15.38 (40.25)     3:55.58 (40.20)     4:35.45 (39.87)     5:15.76 (40.31)
        5:55.75 (39.99)     6:34.61 (38.86)                                        
 25 Merone, Tricia A          12 COND-MR              7:07.84    6:37.84 FAST   
                  33.53     1:13.26 (39.73)     1:54.68 (41.42)     2:36.04 (41.36)
        3:17.18 (41.14)     3:57.85 (40.67)     4:39.04 (41.19)     5:19.82 (40.78)
        5:59.98 (40.16)     6:37.84 (37.86)                                        
 26 Solomon, Mirabel K        11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      6:54.56    6:39.68 FAST   
                  33.45     1:13.31 (39.86)     1:54.64 (41.33)     2:36.10 (41.46)
        3:16.79 (40.69)     3:57.71 (40.92)     4:39.90 (42.19)     5:21.15 (41.25)
        6:01.42 (40.27)     6:39.68 (38.26)                                        
 27 Karacheva, Anna           11 MPNY-MR              6:19.00    6:40.78 FAST   
                  32.92     1:11.46 (38.54)     1:52.13 (40.67)     2:32.65 (40.52)
        3:14.43 (41.78)     3:56.89 (42.46)     4:37.89 (41.00)     5:20.02 (42.13)
        6:02.15 (42.13)     6:40.78 (38.63)                                        
 28 Foong, Yansi              12 COND-MR              6:56.47    6:41.95 FAST   
                  34.34     1:14.55 (40.21)     1:56.48 (41.93)     2:38.03 (41.55)
        3:19.78 (41.75)     4:01.86 (42.08)     4:43.11 (41.25)     5:23.73 (40.62)
        6:03.41 (39.68)     6:41.95 (38.54)                                        
 29 O'Neill, Jade R           11 COND-MR              7:00.41    6:58.48        
                  34.28     1:15.15 (40.87)     1:58.38 (43.23)     2:41.37 (42.99)
        3:24.99 (43.62)     4:09.56 (44.57)     4:53.63 (44.07)     5:36.20 (42.57)
        6:19.00 (42.80)     6:58.48 (39.48)                                        
 30 Bailey, Elizabeth C       12 AGUA-MR              6:30.84    7:40.71        
                  35.86     1:18.35 (42.49)     2:03.26 (44.91)     2:50.34 (47.08)
        3:38.63 (48.29)     4:30.26 (51.63)     5:20.30 (50.04)     6:07.60 (47.30)
        6:57.36 (49.76)     7:40.71 (43.35)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                30.53  ZONE Zone
                31.99  JO Junior Olympics
                32.89  PITT Pitt Christmas Meet
                36.09  SILV Silver
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Constantine, Jacqueline   11 AGUA-MR                30.23      29.43 ZONE   
  2 Devaney, Sinead M         12 COND-MR                31.26      30.84 JO     
  3 McLaughlin, Faith B       12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        31.45      31.24 JO     
  4 Jordan, Noelle R          12 IA-MR                  32.65      31.38 JO     
  5 Zorgman, Sunell           12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        31.27      31.40 JO     
  6 Donohoe, Madison E        12 COND-MR                32.71      31.49 JO     
  7 Mack, Abby F              12 COND-MR                31.59      31.71 JO     
  8 Skaistis, Delilah E       12 AGUA-MR                31.98      31.73 JO     
  9 Mc Clafferty, Mia K       12 COND-MR                31.31      31.76 JO     
 10 Guan, Michelle K          12 AGUA-MR                32.23      31.88 JO     
 11 Merone, Ali M             12 COND-MR                33.56      32.10 PITT   
 12 Brenner, Arianna r        12 Flying Dolphins-MR     34.24      32.85 PITT   
 13 Fourie, Trinity C         12 COND-MR                33.10      32.93 SILV   
 14 Kim, Ashley               12 AGUA-MR                33.83      32.97 SILV   
 15 Meador, Mollie S          12 AGUA-MR                34.52      33.07 SILV   
 16 Greenberg, Abigail I      12 AGUA-MR                31.79      33.14 SILV   
 17 Lee, Jasmine K            12 COND-MR                34.57      33.17 SILV   
 18 Arciniegas, Laura         11 COND-MR                33.19      33.20 SILV   
 19 Won, Corinna T            11 AGUA-MR                36.30      33.26 SILV   
 20 Convery, Sarah A          12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        33.87      33.32 SILV   
 21 Kung, Annabelle D         12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        33.40      33.34 SILV   
 22 Gerosa, Nicole C          12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        33.79      33.42 SILV   
 23 Cole, Emily F             12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        35.66      33.51 SILV   
 24 Tula, Kelly A             11 UN-MR                  33.74      33.55 SILV   
 25 Hammond, Amelia C         12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        34.08      33.70 SILV   
 26 Lin, Katrina              12 AGUA-MR                35.34      33.71 SILV   
 27 Albuquerque Hsieh, Gabri  12 AGUA-MR                34.93      33.80 SILV   
 28 Maher-Moylan, Isobel C    12 COND-MR                34.32      33.83 SILV   
 29 Profeta, Jordan T         12 IA-MR                  35.78      33.84 SILV   
 30 Vitti, Alexa A            12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        35.87      33.98 SILV   
 31 Tyrrell, Lillie J         11 AGUA-MR                34.84      34.12 SILV   
 32 Asch, Lexi                12 AGUA-MR                33.18      34.19 SILV   
 33 Echavarria, Victoria P    12 Flying Dolphins-MR     34.27      34.21 SILV   
 34 Sun, Julia                12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        34.32      34.23 SILV   
 34 Naughton, Kiera H         11 COND-MR                33.62      34.23 SILV   
 36 Chen, Bessie              12 AGUA-MR                35.42      34.25 SILV   
 37 Milla, Madison I          12 COND-MR                35.64      34.28 SILV   
 38 Carpentieri, Jordan P     12 IA-MR                  37.59      34.42 SILV   
 39 Gennarelli, Maichina E    11 COND-MR                35.50      34.47 SILV   
 40 Slive, Ellie R            12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        34.09      34.57 SILV   
 41 Chang, Nicole             11 Flying Dolphins-MR     34.87      34.71 SILV   
 42 Karacheva, Anna           11 MPNY-MR                34.00      34.74 SILV   
 43 Rahni, Soraya E           12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        36.58      34.93 SILV   
 43 Basler, Anisa M           11 AGUA-MR                33.63      34.93 SILV   
 45 Hussain, Sana             12 AGUA-MR                34.73      35.08 SILV   
 46 Taragano, Ellie M         12 COND-MR                36.13      35.09 SILV   
 47 Buono, Sarina L           11 IA-MR                  36.21      35.13 SILV   
 48 Krishnamurthy, Isha T     12 AGUA-MR                35.21      35.14 SILV   
 49 Rice, Cokie K             11 AGUA-MR                36.18      35.15 SILV   
 50 Kim, Kodi K               11 AGUA-MR                35.71      35.22 SILV   
 51 Solomon, Mirabel K        11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        37.07      35.23 SILV   
 52 Sales, Chloe G            12 Flying Dolphins-MR     36.00      35.25 SILV   
 53 Bascon, Jaden R           12 COND-MR                36.11      35.32 SILV   
 54 Dennis, Kailee A          11 COND-MR                38.59      35.35 SILV   
 55 Kuznetsov, Elizabeth      11 MPNY-MR                36.50      35.41 SILV   
 56 Johnson, Lily R           12 AGUA-MR                35.04      35.45 SILV   
 57 May, Arianna L            12 COND-MR                34.74      35.50 SILV   
 58 Fagan, Paige C            11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        36.80      35.70 SILV   
 59 Kahn, Sophia A            12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        34.89      35.72 SILV   
 60 Smith-Salzberg, Fayanne   12 AGUA-MR                37.41      35.87 SILV   
 61 Merone, Tricia A          12 COND-MR                36.62      36.24        
 62 Fulnecky, Zoe L           12 AGUA-MR                37.15      36.26        
 63 Williams, Laura A         12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        39.52      36.75        
 64 Korff, Rose J             11 Flying Dolphins-MR     36.56      36.81        
 65 Auth, Lillian G           11 AGUA-MR                39.15      37.05        
 66 Wong, Angie               12 Flying Dolphins-MR     38.09      37.07        
 67 Sciorra, Katyanna V       12 COND-MR                37.28      37.13        
 68 Foong, Yansi              12 COND-MR                39.55      37.40        
 69 Bailey, Elizabeth C       12 AGUA-MR                39.45      37.44        
 70 O'Neill, Jade R           11 COND-MR                36.16      37.53        
 71 Daly, Maura E             12 COND-MR                36.46      37.55        
 72 Mori, Maya                12 AGUA-MR                37.05      37.72        
 72 Gurney, Anna G            12 Flying Dolphins-MR     38.91      37.72        
 74 Dragseth, Ella L          11 AGUA-MR                40.93      37.76        
 74 Cohen, Eliza H            11 AGUA-MR                38.44      37.76        
 76 Pritsch, Alexia           11 AGUA-MR                37.97      38.04        
 77 Field, Bekah F            12 COND-MR                40.66      38.08        
 78 Magee, Campbell S         12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        35.99      38.14        
 79 Goldberg, Julia I         12 AGUA-MR                41.33      38.42        
 80 Wiggins, Sienna J         11 AGUA-MR                45.97      38.84        
 81 Hillcoat, Rhaya J         11 AGUA-MR                37.79      38.97        
 82 Bounds, Bae               11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        39.75      39.25        
 83 Taipale, Lilli E          11 AGUA-MR                40.65      39.45        
 84 White, Sienna R           11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        39.07      39.67        
 85 Jimenez, Mae              11 AGUA-MR                40.00      40.19        
 86 Templo, Gianna            11 COND-MR              1:00.00      40.25        
 87 Hackel, Becca E           11 AGUA-MR                41.99      40.47        
 88 Carroll, Samantha L       11 FREE-MR                44.65      40.91        
 89 Waye, Ellie S             11 Flying Dolphins-MR     41.38      41.00        
 90 Burger, Helena A          11 AGUA-MR                42.69      41.49        
 91 Kamiyama, Naomi           11 COND-MR                44.28      41.70        
 92 Chuk, Ellie               12 FREE-MR                47.42      41.72        
 93 Lotto, Gabby M            11 COND-MR                44.26      42.16        
 94 Ochoa, Briana D           12 COND-MR                45.63      42.57        
 95 Bronzo-McParland, Caitly  11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        42.85      43.16        
 96 Cacace, Giovanna or G     11 FREE-MR                41.99      43.35        
 97 Fitzpatrick, Riley E      11 COND-MR                39.80      43.52        
 98 Zhou, Catherine           12 FREE-MR                46.59      43.68        
 99 Levy, Jordana M           11 COND-MR                48.08      44.30        
100 Creighton, Samantha E     12 FREE-MR                45.94      45.10        
101 Laduzinski, Sara F        11 AGUA-MR                48.30      45.93        
102 Thompson, Nola Y          12 COND-MR                45.20      46.20        
103 Olszewski, Claudia        11 COND-MR                49.95      46.58        
104 Grant, Morgan E           11 COND-MR                49.43      47.08        
105 Thompson, Enya M          11 COND-MR                49.68      48.47        
 -- Li, Sidney                12 FREE-MR                47.14         DQ        
      Multiple strokes past vertical at turn
 -- Cashdollar, Cameron D     12 AGUA-MR                36.65        XDQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                54.49  JNAT Junior Nationals
                59.29  SSEC Senior Sectionals
              1:05.31  ZONE Zone
              1:08.69  JO Junior Olympics
              1:11.79  PITT Pitt Christmas Meet
              1:19.49  SILV Silver
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Constantine, Jacqueline   11 AGUA-MR              1:06.02    1:05.19 ZONE   
                  30.99     1:05.19 (34.20)                                        
  2 McLaughlin, Faith B       12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:05.83    1:06.54 JO     
                  32.59     1:06.54 (33.95)                                        
  3 Devaney, Sinead M         12 COND-MR              1:07.79    1:07.36 JO     
                  32.68     1:07.36 (34.68)                                        
  4 Mc Clafferty, Mia K       12 COND-MR              1:07.42    1:08.07 JO     
                  32.77     1:08.07 (35.30)                                        
  5 Mack, Abby F              12 COND-MR              1:07.25    1:08.22 JO     
                  33.24     1:08.22 (34.98)                                        
  6 Jordan, Noelle R          12 IA-MR                1:14.41    1:09.12 PITT   
                  33.49     1:09.12 (35.63)                                        
  7 Skaistis, Delilah E       12 AGUA-MR              1:09.93    1:09.37 PITT   
                  33.31     1:09.37 (36.06)                                        
  8 Zorgman, Sunell           12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:07.58    1:09.59 PITT   
                  33.86     1:09.59 (35.73)                                        
  9 Guan, Michelle K          12 AGUA-MR              1:10.94    1:10.19 PITT   
                  34.40     1:10.19 (35.79)                                        
 10 Greenberg, Abigail I      12 AGUA-MR              1:09.80    1:10.29 PITT   
                  34.29     1:10.29 (36.00)                                        
 11 Fourie, Trinity C         12 COND-MR              1:11.91    1:10.31 PITT   
                  34.04     1:10.31 (36.27)                                        
 12 Brenner, Arianna r        12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:13.44    1:11.19 PITT   
                  35.06     1:11.19 (36.13)                                        
 13 Arciniegas, Laura         11 COND-MR              1:12.06    1:11.24 PITT   
                  34.54     1:11.24 (36.70)                                        
 14 Kung, Annabelle D         12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:12.70    1:11.43 PITT   
                  34.69     1:11.43 (36.74)                                        
 15 Merone, Ali M             12 COND-MR              1:14.39    1:12.25 SILV   
                  34.79     1:12.25 (37.46)                                        
 16 Hammond, Amelia C         12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:13.76    1:12.31 SILV   
 17 Donohoe, Madison E        12 COND-MR              1:10.70    1:12.37 SILV   
                  35.34     1:12.37 (37.03)                                        
 18 Gerosa, Nicole C          12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:12.21    1:12.44 SILV   
                  35.51     1:12.44 (36.93)                                        
 19 Convery, Sarah A          12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:13.79    1:12.80 SILV   
                  35.46     1:12.80 (37.34)                                        
 20 Meador, Mollie S          12 AGUA-MR              1:15.56    1:13.91 SILV   
                  36.79     1:13.91 (37.12)                                        
 21 Gennarelli, Maichina E    11 COND-MR              1:16.96    1:13.93 SILV   
                  36.11     1:13.93 (37.82)                                        
 22 Sales, Chloe G            12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:16.96    1:14.01 SILV   
                  36.53     1:14.01 (37.48)                                        
 22 Cole, Emily F             12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:18.39    1:14.01 SILV   
                  36.99     1:14.01 (37.02)                                        
 24 Albuquerque Hsieh, Gabri  12 AGUA-MR              1:14.65    1:14.02 SILV   
                  35.96     1:14.02 (38.06)                                        
 25 Milla, Madison I          12 COND-MR              1:16.99    1:14.22 SILV   
                  36.57     1:14.22 (37.65)                                        
 26 Carpentieri, Jordan P     12 IA-MR                1:19.56    1:14.25 SILV   
                  36.33     1:14.25 (37.92)                                        
 27 Profeta, Jordan T         12 IA-MR                1:15.87    1:14.30 SILV   
                  36.16     1:14.30 (38.14)                                        
 28 Sun, Julia                12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:16.83    1:14.39 SILV   
                  35.33     1:14.39 (39.06)                                        
 29 Lee, Jasmine K            12 COND-MR              1:11.39    1:14.52 SILV   
                  35.96     1:14.52 (38.56)                                        
 30 Basler, Anisa M           11 AGUA-MR              1:13.01    1:14.70 SILV   
                  36.28     1:14.70 (38.42)                                        
 31 Vitti, Alexa A            12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:13.13    1:15.10 SILV   
                  36.78     1:15.10 (38.32)                                        
 32 Naughton, Kiera H         11 COND-MR              1:12.64    1:15.11 SILV   
                  36.53     1:15.11 (38.58)                                        
 33 Kuznetsov, Elizabeth      11 MPNY-MR              1:20.41    1:15.19 SILV   
                  37.14     1:15.19 (38.05)                                        
 34 Bell, Fiona L             11 AGUA-MR              1:16.73    1:15.37 SILV   
                  37.08     1:15.37 (38.29)                                        
 35 Krishnamurthy, Isha T     12 AGUA-MR              1:15.34    1:15.46 SILV   
                  36.59     1:15.46 (38.87)                                        
 36 Lin, Katrina              12 AGUA-MR              1:17.55    1:15.58 SILV   
                  37.33     1:15.58 (38.25)                                        
 37 Karacheva, Anna           11 MPNY-MR              1:15.00    1:15.99 SILV   
                  36.91     1:15.99 (39.08)                                        
 38 Asch, Lexi                12 AGUA-MR              1:12.71    1:16.00 SILV   
                  36.46     1:16.00 (39.54)                                        
 39 Tyrrell, Lillie J         11 AGUA-MR              1:16.97    1:16.23 SILV   
                  36.54     1:16.23 (39.69)                                        
 40 Deng, Alexa G             11 FREE-MR              1:12.99    1:16.35 SILV   
                  36.75     1:16.35 (39.60)                                        
 41 Maher-Moylan, Isobel C    12 COND-MR              1:16.30    1:16.41 SILV   
                  37.55     1:16.41 (38.86)                                        
 42 Rahni, Soraya E           12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:17.55    1:16.42 SILV   
                  37.12     1:16.42 (39.30)                                        
 43 Polito, Lauren E          12 FREE-MR              1:10.99    1:16.50 SILV   
 44 Bascon, Jaden R           12 COND-MR              1:22.86    1:16.53 SILV   
                  36.96     1:16.53 (39.57)                                        
 45 Won, Corinna T            11 AGUA-MR              1:18.80    1:16.67 SILV   
                  37.45     1:16.67 (39.22)                                        
 46 Fagan, Paige C            11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:18.40    1:16.83 SILV   
                  37.66     1:16.83 (39.17)                                        
 47 Chen, Joyce W             12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:20.77    1:17.11 SILV   
                  37.82     1:17.11 (39.29)                                        
 48 Dennis, Kailee A          11 COND-MR              1:25.84    1:17.12 SILV   
                  37.89     1:17.12 (39.23)                                        
 49 Kim, Kodi K               11 AGUA-MR              1:18.11    1:17.15 SILV   
                  37.53     1:17.15 (39.62)                                        
 50 Chen, Bessie              12 AGUA-MR              1:19.09    1:17.32 SILV   
                  38.62     1:17.32 (38.70)                                        
 51 Smith-Salzberg, Fayanne   12 AGUA-MR              1:18.79    1:17.44 SILV   
                  37.96     1:17.44 (39.48)                                        
 52 May, Arianna L            12 COND-MR              1:15.90    1:17.73 SILV   
 53 Dixon, Mati D             12 COND-MR              1:22.46    1:17.75 SILV   
 54 Merone, Tricia A          12 COND-MR              1:19.29    1:17.94 SILV   
                  37.26     1:17.94 (40.68)                                        
 55 Buono, Sarina L           11 IA-MR                1:17.45    1:18.27 SILV   
                  38.65     1:18.27 (39.62)                                        
 56 Johnson, Lily R           12 AGUA-MR              1:16.39    1:18.69 SILV   
                  38.17     1:18.69 (40.52)                                        
 57 Chang, Nicole             11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:26.85    1:19.47 SILV   
                  36.98     1:19.47 (42.49)                                        
 58 O'Neill, Jade R           11 COND-MR              1:23.03    1:19.51        
                  38.01     1:19.51 (41.50)                                        
 59 Rice, Cokie K             11 AGUA-MR              1:17.93    1:20.21        
                  38.47     1:20.21 (41.74)                                        
 60 Korff, Rose J             11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:19.85    1:20.50        
                  38.98     1:20.50 (41.52)                                        
 61 Fulnecky, Zoe L           12 AGUA-MR              1:20.17    1:20.84        
                  39.48     1:20.84 (41.36)                                        
 62 Dragseth, Ella L          11 AGUA-MR              1:27.59    1:20.98        
                  39.39     1:20.98 (41.59)                                        
 63 Daly, Maura E             12 COND-MR              1:20.38    1:21.16        
 64 Echavarria, Victoria P    12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:19.45    1:21.19        
                  38.97     1:21.19 (42.22)                                        
 65 Anderson, Stella K        11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:20.79    1:21.46        
                  39.27     1:21.46 (42.19)                                        
 66 Solomon, Mirabel K        11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:25.77    1:21.82        
                  39.65     1:21.82 (42.17)                                        
 67 Gurney, Anna G            12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:23.47    1:22.15        
                  39.85     1:22.15 (42.30)                                        
 68 Whelley, Maddy M          12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:27.28    1:22.32        
                  40.26     1:22.32 (42.06)                                        
 69 Wiggins, Sienna J         11 AGUA-MR              1:40.97    1:22.50        
                  39.42     1:22.50 (43.08)                                        
 70 Cashdollar, Cameron D     12 AGUA-MR              1:23.56    1:22.70        
                  40.99     1:22.70 (41.71)                                        
 71 Foong, Yansi              12 COND-MR              1:28.76    1:22.77        
                  40.66     1:22.77 (42.11)                                        
 72 Langford, Elisabeth A     12 AGUA-MR              1:24.75    1:22.87        
                  40.68     1:22.87 (42.19)                                        
 73 Bailey, Elizabeth C       12 AGUA-MR              1:33.97    1:22.88        
                  40.74     1:22.88 (42.14)                                        
 74 Pritsch, Alexia           11 AGUA-MR              1:25.72    1:22.93        
                  40.57     1:22.93 (42.36)                                        
 75 Moloney, Aislinn R        11 AGUA-MR              1:22.01    1:23.09        
                  40.57     1:23.09 (42.52)                                        
 76 Tsai, Anaya A             11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:26.89    1:23.11        
                  40.23     1:23.11 (42.88)                                        
 77 Field, Bekah F            12 COND-MR              1:23.15    1:23.66        
                  41.16     1:23.66 (42.50)                                        
 78 White, Sienna R           11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:24.53    1:24.29        
                  41.93     1:24.29 (42.36)                                        
 79 Goldberg, Julia I         12 AGUA-MR              1:29.45    1:25.01        
                  41.26     1:25.01 (43.75)                                        
 80 Kahn, Sophia A            12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:17.97    1:25.08        
                  41.48     1:25.08 (43.60)                                        
 81 Bounds, Bae               11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:26.73    1:25.29        
 82 Murphy, Ava M             12 COND-MR              1:31.73    1:25.50        
                  41.69     1:25.50 (43.81)                                        
 83 Haider, Pierce P          11 AGUA-MR              1:26.66    1:25.57        
                  41.02     1:25.57 (44.55)                                        
 84 Magee, Campbell S         12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:22.24    1:25.74        
                  40.40     1:25.74 (45.34)                                        
 85 Camp, Caroline W          11 AGUA-MR              1:27.51    1:25.91        
                  41.57     1:25.91 (44.34)                                        
 86 Tassier, Katherine A      11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:27.54    1:27.21        
                  42.46     1:27.21 (44.75)                                        
 87 Pritsch, Katia            11 AGUA-MR              1:26.93    1:27.30        
                  41.51     1:27.30 (45.79)                                        
 88 Taipale, Lilli E          11 AGUA-MR              1:28.70    1:28.17        
                  42.28     1:28.17 (45.89)                                        
 89 Hackel, Becca E           11 AGUA-MR              1:31.26    1:28.76        
                  42.81     1:28.76 (45.95)                                        
 90 Jimenez, Mae              11 AGUA-MR              1:26.44    1:30.33        
 91 Sisk, Maeve E             11 AGUA-MR              1:29.09    1:30.47        
                  43.20     1:30.47 (47.27)                                        
 92 Burger, Helena A          11 AGUA-MR              1:32.02    1:30.96        
                  44.48     1:30.96 (46.48)                                        
 93 Lotto, Gabby M            11 COND-MR              1:30.80    1:31.31        
 94 Bronzo-McParland, Caitly  11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:32.34    1:32.52        
                  45.89     1:32.52 (46.63)                                        
 95 Litovskiy, Mika A         11 FREE-MR              1:34.99    1:33.34        
                  42.51     1:33.34 (50.83)                                        
 96 Parr, Ani                 11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:57.35    1:34.14        
                  44.97     1:34.14 (49.17)                                        
 97 Kamiyama, Naomi           11 COND-MR              1:39.21    1:34.45        
                  45.98     1:34.45 (48.47)                                        
 98 Carroll, Samantha L       11 FREE-MR              1:38.29    1:35.00        
                  45.06     1:35.00 (49.94)                                        
 99 Templo, Gianna            11 COND-MR              2:00.00    1:35.03        
                  43.77     1:35.03 (51.26)                                        
100 Fitzpatrick, Riley E      11 COND-MR              1:26.22    1:35.05        
                  45.83     1:35.05 (49.22)                                        
101 Chuk, Ellie               12 FREE-MR              1:42.07    1:36.90        
                  46.74     1:36.90 (50.16)                                        
102 Creighton, Samantha E     12 FREE-MR              1:38.99    1:39.69        
                  49.10     1:39.69 (50.59)                                        
103 Lesser, Sara G            12 COND-MR              1:57.99    1:41.24        
                  49.16     1:41.24 (52.08)                                        
104 Levy, Jordana M           11 COND-MR              1:54.32    1:41.87        
                  47.66     1:41.87 (54.21)                                        
105 Olszewski, Patty L        11 COND-MR              1:50.00    1:42.29        
106 Bandur-Rosen, Veronica    11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:35.77    1:44.42        
107 Thompson, Nola Y          12 COND-MR              1:52.10    1:46.45        
                  52.42     1:46.45 (54.03)                                        
108 Thompson, Enya M          11 COND-MR              2:00.00    1:47.07        
 -- Ochoa, Briana D           12 COND-MR              1:39.91         DQ        
      Delay initiating arm pull at turn
 -- Tula, Kelly A             11 UN-MR                1:11.63         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
                  36.29                                                            
 -- Olszewski, Claudia        11 COND-MR              1:51.00         DQ        
      Delay initiating arm pull at turn
 -- Cohen, Eliza H            11 AGUA-MR              1:22.11         DQ        
      Not on back off wall
                  41.46                                                            
 -- Grant, Morgan E           11 COND-MR              1:51.13         DQ        
      Delay initiating arm pull at turn
                  51.76                                                            
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:02.89  JNAT Junior Nationals
              1:08.19  SSEC Senior Sectionals
              1:13.91  ZONE Zone
              1:18.99  JO Junior Olympics
              1:20.39  PITT Pitt Christmas Meet
              1:28.69  SILV Silver
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zorgman, Sunell           12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:13.68    1:14.66 JO     
                  35.84     1:14.66 (38.82)                                        
  2 Smith-Salzberg, Fayanne   12 AGUA-MR              1:16.16    1:15.38 JO     
                  36.00     1:15.38 (39.38)                                        
  3 Sun, Julia                12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:17.00    1:15.96 JO     
                  36.90     1:15.96 (39.06)                                        
  4 Gerosa, Nicole C          12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:18.95    1:17.22 JO     
                  37.69     1:17.22 (39.53)                                        
  5 Profeta, Jordan T         12 IA-MR                1:22.18    1:19.33 PITT   
                  36.61     1:19.33 (42.72)                                        
  6 Vitti, Alexa A            12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:19.40    1:19.41 PITT   
                  38.33     1:19.41 (41.08)                                        
  7 Guan, Michelle K          12 AGUA-MR              1:17.43    1:19.56 PITT   
                  38.67     1:19.56 (40.89)                                        
  8 Gennarelli, Maichina E    11 COND-MR              1:19.64    1:19.71 PITT   
                  37.63     1:19.71 (42.08)                                        
  9 Carpentieri, Jordan P     12 IA-MR                1:23.69    1:20.03 PITT   
                  38.44     1:20.03 (41.59)                                        
 10 McLaughlin, Faith B       12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:21.12    1:20.16 PITT   
                  37.64     1:20.16 (42.52)                                        
 11 Lee, Jasmine K            12 COND-MR              1:22.72    1:21.27 SILV   
                  38.80     1:21.27 (42.47)                                        
 12 Kuznetsov, Elizabeth      11 MPNY-MR              1:31.45    1:21.28 SILV   
                  38.47     1:21.28 (42.81)                                        
 13 Skaistis, Delilah E       12 AGUA-MR              1:27.13    1:21.70 SILV   
                  38.08     1:21.70 (43.62)                                        
 14 Slive, Ellie R            12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:20.95    1:21.75 SILV   
                  38.55     1:21.75 (43.20)                                        
 15 Dennis, Kailee A          11 COND-MR              1:21.65    1:21.88 SILV   
                  38.43     1:21.88 (43.45)                                        
 16 Devaney, Sinead M         12 COND-MR              1:30.96    1:22.37 SILV   
                  39.47     1:22.37 (42.90)                                        
 17 Kung, Annabelle D         12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:22.40    1:22.39 SILV   
                  39.68     1:22.39 (42.71)                                        
 18 Constantine, Jacqueline   11 AGUA-MR              1:20.12    1:22.53 SILV   
                  40.53     1:22.53 (42.00)                                        
 19 Karacheva, Anna           11 MPNY-MR              1:24.00    1:22.84 SILV   
                  38.77     1:22.84 (44.07)                                        
 20 Mc Clafferty, Mia K       12 COND-MR              1:26.78    1:23.07 SILV   
                  39.31     1:23.07 (43.76)                                        
 21 Kim, Ashley               12 AGUA-MR              1:25.15    1:23.78 SILV   
                  41.25     1:23.78 (42.53)                                        
 22 Echavarria, Victoria P    12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:25.25    1:23.92 SILV   
                  40.67     1:23.92 (43.25)                                        
 23 Fourie, Trinity C         12 COND-MR              1:20.19    1:24.02 SILV   
                  39.70     1:24.02 (44.32)                                        
 24 Convery, Sarah A          12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:25.64    1:24.10 SILV   
                  41.41     1:24.10 (42.69)                                        
 25 Arciniegas, Laura         11 COND-MR              1:25.16    1:24.36 SILV   
                  40.66     1:24.36 (43.70)                                        
 26 Jordan, Noelle R          12 IA-MR                1:27.52    1:24.59 SILV   
                  41.59     1:24.59 (43.00)                                        
 27 Greenberg, Abigail I      12 AGUA-MR              1:23.95    1:24.60 SILV   
                  40.64     1:24.60 (43.96)                                        
 28 Hammond, Amelia C         12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:24.41    1:24.99 SILV   
                  40.81     1:24.99 (44.18)                                        
 29 Milla, Madison I          12 COND-MR              1:31.32    1:25.13 SILV   
                  40.47     1:25.13 (44.66)                                        
 30 Krishnamurthy, Isha T     12 AGUA-MR              1:22.23    1:25.15 SILV   
                  40.10     1:25.15 (45.05)                                        
 31 Naughton, Kiera H         11 COND-MR              1:25.09    1:26.45 SILV   
                  40.46     1:26.45 (45.99)                                        
 32 Chen, Bessie              12 AGUA-MR              1:25.11    1:26.46 SILV   
                  41.87     1:26.46 (44.59)                                        
 33 Fagan, Paige C            11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:29.74    1:26.94 SILV   
                  41.75     1:26.94 (45.19)                                        
 34 Donohoe, Madison E        12 COND-MR              1:35.00    1:27.01 SILV   
                  40.55     1:27.01 (46.46)                                        
 34 Tyrrell, Lillie J         11 AGUA-MR              1:28.47    1:27.01 SILV   
                  42.58     1:27.01 (44.43)                                        
 36 Mori, Maya                12 AGUA-MR              1:27.52    1:27.46 SILV   
                  42.48     1:27.46 (44.98)                                        
 37 Brenner, Arianna r        12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:27.39    1:27.62 SILV   
                  42.65     1:27.62 (44.97)                                        
 37 Basler, Anisa M           11 AGUA-MR              1:30.35    1:27.62 SILV   
                  41.07     1:27.62 (46.55)                                        
 39 Wong, Angie               12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:29.16    1:27.65 SILV   
                  41.49     1:27.65 (46.16)                                        
 40 Solomon, Mirabel K        11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:31.13    1:28.05 SILV   
                  42.60     1:28.05 (45.45)                                        
 41 Albuquerque Hsieh, Gabri  12 AGUA-MR              1:27.53    1:28.34 SILV   
                  43.03     1:28.34 (45.31)                                        
 42 Taragano, Ellie M         12 COND-MR              1:27.66    1:28.50 SILV   
                  44.05     1:28.50 (44.45)                                        
 43 Kim, Kodi K               11 AGUA-MR              1:31.87    1:28.52 SILV   
                  42.48     1:28.52 (46.04)                                        
 44 Won, Corinna T            11 AGUA-MR              1:30.30    1:28.67 SILV   
                  43.15     1:28.67 (45.52)                                        
 45 Merone, Ali M             12 COND-MR              1:28.26    1:28.83        
                  41.15     1:28.83 (47.68)                                        
 46 Chang, Nicole             11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:31.82    1:28.96        
                  40.76     1:28.96 (48.20)                                        
 47 May, Arianna L            12 COND-MR              1:45.00    1:29.06        
                  42.63     1:29.06 (46.43)                                        
 48 Goldberg, Julia I         12 AGUA-MR              1:25.74    1:29.49        
 49 Hussain, Sana             12 AGUA-MR              1:29.63    1:29.83        
                  44.16     1:29.83 (45.67)                                        
 50 Mack, Abby F              12 COND-MR              1:29.36    1:29.90        
                  43.84     1:29.90 (46.06)                                        
 51 Dixon, Mati D             12 COND-MR              1:44.91    1:29.93        
                  42.67     1:29.93 (47.26)                                        
 52 Meador, Mollie S          12 AGUA-MR              1:39.98    1:30.10        
                  42.60     1:30.10 (47.50)                                        
 53 Cole, Emily F             12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:30.78    1:30.15        
                  43.87     1:30.15 (46.28)                                        
 54 Foong, Yansi              12 COND-MR              1:31.34    1:30.36        
                  43.45     1:30.36 (46.91)                                        
 55 Bascon, Jaden R           12 COND-MR              1:32.61    1:30.48        
                  42.89     1:30.48 (47.59)                                        
 56 Dragseth, Ella L          11 AGUA-MR              1:34.28    1:31.32        
                  43.28     1:31.32 (48.04)                                        
 57 Lin, Katrina              12 AGUA-MR              1:32.45    1:31.33        
                  42.87     1:31.33 (48.46)                                        
 58 Hackel, Becca E           11 AGUA-MR              1:34.97    1:31.57        
                  43.67     1:31.57 (47.90)                                        
 59 O'Neill, Jade R           11 COND-MR              1:31.24    1:31.59        
                  43.65     1:31.59 (47.94)                                        
 60 Daly, Maura E             12 COND-MR              1:33.61    1:31.65        
                  42.23     1:31.65 (49.42)                                        
 61 Williams, Laura A         12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:30.48    1:31.68        
                  42.69     1:31.68 (48.99)                                        
 62 Johnson, Lily R           12 AGUA-MR              1:38.15    1:31.77        
                  43.89     1:31.77 (47.88)                                        
 63 Rahni, Soraya E           12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:30.96    1:31.99        
                  44.58     1:31.99 (47.41)                                        
 64 Sciorra, Katyanna V       12 COND-MR              1:37.04    1:32.07        
                  44.51     1:32.07 (47.56)                                        
 65 Wiggins, Sienna J         11 AGUA-MR              1:52.97    1:32.74        
                  43.62     1:32.74 (49.12)                                        
 66 Cohen, Eliza H            11 AGUA-MR              1:40.19    1:33.28        
                  44.58     1:33.28 (48.70)                                        
 67 Field, Bekah F            12 COND-MR              1:38.19    1:33.87        
                  44.70     1:33.87 (49.17)                                        
 68 Merone, Tricia A          12 COND-MR              1:34.96    1:34.04        
                  45.05     1:34.04 (48.99)                                        
 69 Bailey, Elizabeth C       12 AGUA-MR              1:32.25    1:34.26        
                  44.18     1:34.26 (50.08)                                        
 70 Magee, Campbell S         12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:30.46    1:34.48        
                  43.68     1:34.48 (50.80)                                        
 71 Rice, Cokie K             11 AGUA-MR              1:37.98    1:34.61        
                  45.59     1:34.61 (49.02)                                        
 72 Ochoa, Briana D           12 COND-MR              1:35.57    1:35.43        
                  43.88     1:35.43 (51.55)                                        
 73 Fulnecky, Zoe L           12 AGUA-MR              1:35.70    1:35.77        
                  46.24     1:35.77 (49.53)                                        
 74 Chuk, Ellie               12 FREE-MR                49.99    1:36.18        
                  45.45     1:36.18 (50.73)                                        
 75 Bounds, Bae               11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:37.62    1:37.58        
                  46.10     1:37.58 (51.48)                                        
 76 Pritsch, Alexia           11 AGUA-MR              1:41.08    1:37.86        
                  47.40     1:37.86 (50.46)                                        
 77 Gurney, Anna G            12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:39.49    1:38.44        
                  46.29     1:38.44 (52.15)                                        
 78 Tsai, Anaya A             11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:36.07    1:38.59        
                  46.84     1:38.59 (51.75)                                        
 79 Fitzpatrick, Riley E      11 COND-MR              1:43.08    1:39.08        
                  46.80     1:39.08 (52.28)                                        
 80 Korff, Rose J             11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:39.94    1:39.31        
                  48.83     1:39.31 (50.48)                                        
 81 Auth, Lillian G           11 AGUA-MR              1:45.94    1:39.37        
                  47.14     1:39.37 (52.23)                                        
 82 Tula, Kelly A             11 UN-MR                     NT    1:39.52        
                  46.99     1:39.52 (52.53)                                        
 83 Kamiyama, Naomi           11 COND-MR              1:42.03    1:39.65        
                  46.84     1:39.65 (52.81)                                        
 84 White, Sienna R           11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:38.12    1:39.71        
                  48.26     1:39.71 (51.45)                                        
 85 Hillcoat, Rhaya J         11 AGUA-MR              1:41.00    1:39.95        
                  47.50     1:39.95 (52.45)                                        
 86 Lotto, Gabby M            11 COND-MR              2:00.00    1:40.01        
                  48.20     1:40.01 (51.81)                                        
 87 Cashdollar, Cameron D     12 AGUA-MR              1:40.76    1:40.24        
                  48.99     1:40.24 (51.25)                                        
 88 Parr, Ani                 11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:57.20    1:42.15        
                  47.24     1:42.15 (54.91)                                        
 89 Burger, Helena A          11 AGUA-MR              1:44.56    1:42.34        
                  49.12     1:42.34 (53.22)                                        
 90 Bandur-Rosen, Veronica    11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:44.29    1:42.39        
                  48.08     1:42.39 (54.31)                                        
 91 Levy, Jordana M           11 COND-MR              1:48.89    1:42.70        
                  48.83     1:42.70 (53.87)                                        
 92 Jimenez, Mae              11 AGUA-MR              1:48.02    1:43.20        
                  48.82     1:43.20 (54.38)                                        
 93 Olszewski, Claudia        11 COND-MR              1:44.72    1:43.38        
                  49.77     1:43.38 (53.61)                                        
 94 Maher-Moylan, Isobel C    12 COND-MR              1:45.00    1:43.82        
                  50.09     1:43.82 (53.73)                                        
 95 Taipale, Lilli E          11 AGUA-MR              1:45.03    1:44.42        
                  49.04     1:44.42 (55.38)                                        
 96 Carroll, Samantha L       11 FREE-MR              1:47.03    1:45.63        
                  47.56     1:45.63 (58.07)                                        
 97 Thompson, Nola Y          12 COND-MR              1:49.19    1:47.01        
                  51.74     1:47.01 (55.27)                                        
 98 Cacace, Giovanna or G     11 FREE-MR              1:40.99    1:47.78        
 99 Grant, Morgan E           11 COND-MR              1:55.35    1:50.59        
                  52.38     1:50.59 (58.21)                                        
100 Waye, Ellie S             11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:46.88    1:50.97        
                  52.85     1:50.97 (58.12)                                        
101 Thompson, Enya M          11 COND-MR              1:46.65    1:51.05        
                  52.97     1:51.05 (58.08)                                        
102 Laduzinski, Sara F        11 AGUA-MR              1:57.38    1:53.92        
                  52.57   1:53.92 (1:01.35)                                        
103 Zhou, Catherine           12 FREE-MR              2:00.99    2:00.21        
                  57.82   2:00.21 (1:02.39)                                        
104 Templo, Gianna            11 COND-MR              2:20.00    2:03.22        
105 Li, Sidney                12 FREE-MR              2:14.53    2:05.60        
                  56.19   2:05.60 (1:09.41)                                        
106 Creighton, Samantha E     12 FREE-MR              2:09.36    2:07.36        
 -- Bronzo-McParland, Caitly  11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:34.15         DQ        
      Arms two strokes underwater
                  46.21                                                            
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                53.99  JNAT Junior Nationals
                58.79  SSEC Senior Sectionals
              1:03.60  ZONE Zone
              1:09.49  JO Junior Olympics
              1:11.49  PITT Pitt Christmas Meet
              1:19.39  SILV Silver
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Guan, Michelle K          12 AGUA-MR              1:06.28    1:04.68 JO     
                  29.74     1:04.68 (34.94)                                        
  2 McLaughlin, Faith B       12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:08.49    1:06.76 JO     
                  30.98     1:06.76 (35.78)                                        
  3 Jordan, Noelle R          12 IA-MR                1:11.43    1:07.77 JO     
                  32.41     1:07.77 (35.36)                                        
  4 Kung, Annabelle D         12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:11.61    1:08.08 JO     
                  31.99     1:08.08 (36.09)                                        
  5 Zorgman, Sunell           12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:08.53    1:09.11 JO     
                  33.19     1:09.11 (35.92)                                        
  6 Constantine, Jacqueline   11 AGUA-MR              1:10.14    1:09.38 JO     
                  32.29     1:09.38 (37.09)                                        
  7 Asch, Lexi                12 AGUA-MR              1:09.10    1:09.59 PITT   
                  32.62     1:09.59 (36.97)                                        
  8 Convery, Sarah A          12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:12.41    1:10.03 PITT   
                  34.14     1:10.03 (35.89)                                        
  9 Milla, Madison I          12 COND-MR              1:10.96    1:10.22 PITT   
                  33.07     1:10.22 (37.15)                                        
 10 Bascon, Jaden R           12 COND-MR              1:11.26    1:10.27 PITT   
                  33.47     1:10.27 (36.80)                                        
 11 Kim, Ashley               12 AGUA-MR              1:13.74    1:10.40 PITT   
                  33.81     1:10.40 (36.59)                                        
 12 Devaney, Sinead M         12 COND-MR              1:10.80    1:10.71 PITT   
                  32.57     1:10.71 (38.14)                                        
 13 Kuznetsov, Elizabeth      11 MPNY-MR              1:20.70    1:10.97 PITT   
                  34.71     1:10.97 (36.26)                                        
 14 Carpentieri, Jordan P     12 IA-MR                1:09.67    1:11.24 PITT   
                  33.51     1:11.24 (37.73)                                        
 15 Smith-Salzberg, Fayanne   12 AGUA-MR              1:19.84    1:11.52 SILV   
                  32.72     1:11.52 (38.80)                                        
 16 Tula, Kelly A             11 UN-MR                1:13.46    1:12.10 SILV   
                  33.24     1:12.10 (38.86)                                        
 17 Mack, Abby F              12 COND-MR              1:11.19    1:12.31 SILV   
                  32.88     1:12.31 (39.43)                                        
 18 Skaistis, Delilah E       12 AGUA-MR              1:16.34    1:12.33 SILV   
                  33.74     1:12.33 (38.59)                                        
 19 Arciniegas, Laura         11 COND-MR              1:11.56    1:12.95 SILV   
                  33.60     1:12.95 (39.35)                                        
 20 Greenberg, Abigail I      12 AGUA-MR              1:13.98    1:12.99 SILV   
                  33.74     1:12.99 (39.25)                                        
 21 Hammond, Amelia C         12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:11.76    1:13.10 SILV   
                  34.06     1:13.10 (39.04)                                        
 22 Fourie, Trinity C         12 COND-MR              1:14.61    1:13.91 SILV   
                  34.07     1:13.91 (39.84)                                        
 23 Sun, Julia                12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:18.15    1:14.30 SILV   
                  35.05     1:14.30 (39.25)                                        
 24 Hussain, Sana             12 AGUA-MR              1:11.92    1:14.53 SILV   
                  34.61     1:14.53 (39.92)                                        
 25 Vitti, Alexa A            12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:14.12    1:14.74 SILV   
                  35.57     1:14.74 (39.17)                                        
 26 Chen, Bessie              12 AGUA-MR              1:18.24    1:14.90 SILV   
                  35.21     1:14.90 (39.69)                                        
 27 Mc Clafferty, Mia K       12 COND-MR              1:10.91    1:14.96 SILV   
 28 Gennarelli, Maichina E    11 COND-MR              1:16.51    1:15.03 SILV   
                  34.46     1:15.03 (40.57)                                        
 29 Taragano, Ellie M         12 COND-MR              1:40.88    1:15.28 SILV   
                  34.96     1:15.28 (40.32)                                        
 30 Dennis, Kailee A          11 COND-MR              1:22.40    1:15.30 SILV   
                  35.36     1:15.30 (39.94)                                        
 31 Gerosa, Nicole C          12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:31.85    1:15.54 SILV   
                  35.52     1:15.54 (40.02)                                        
 32 May, Arianna L            12 COND-MR              1:25.00    1:15.82 SILV   
                  34.21     1:15.82 (41.61)                                        
 33 Basler, Anisa M           11 AGUA-MR              1:13.87    1:15.88 SILV   
                  35.07     1:15.88 (40.81)                                        
 34 Solomon, Mirabel K        11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:18.42    1:16.23 SILV   
                  36.10     1:16.23 (40.13)                                        
 35 Karacheva, Anna           11 MPNY-MR              1:17.00    1:16.47 SILV   
                  36.07     1:16.47 (40.40)                                        
 36 Krishnamurthy, Isha T     12 AGUA-MR              1:22.66    1:16.85 SILV   
                  34.94     1:16.85 (41.91)                                        
 37 Lee, Jasmine K            12 COND-MR              1:18.83    1:17.41 SILV   
                  34.98     1:17.41 (42.43)                                        
 38 Meador, Mollie S          12 AGUA-MR              1:16.80    1:18.07 SILV   
                  35.20     1:18.07 (42.87)                                        
 39 Korff, Rose J             11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:21.03    1:18.09 SILV   
                  37.94     1:18.09 (40.15)                                        
 40 Slive, Ellie R            12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:19.01    1:18.24 SILV   
                  34.60     1:18.24 (43.64)                                        
 41 Donohoe, Madison E        12 COND-MR              1:22.09    1:18.50 SILV   
                  34.82     1:18.50 (43.68)                                        
 42 Sciorra, Katyanna V       12 COND-MR              1:40.88    1:19.31 SILV   
                  37.15     1:19.31 (42.16)                                        
 43 Merone, Ali M             12 COND-MR              1:23.30    1:19.50        
                  35.13     1:19.50 (44.37)                                        
 44 Chang, Nicole             11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:21.54    1:19.67        
                  38.28     1:19.67 (41.39)                                        
 45 Profeta, Jordan T         12 IA-MR                1:24.44    1:21.30        
                  36.94     1:21.30 (44.36)                                        
 46 Albuquerque Hsieh, Gabri  12 AGUA-MR              1:20.66    1:21.58        
                  37.04     1:21.58 (44.54)                                        
 47 Mori, Maya                12 AGUA-MR              1:33.94    1:21.79        
                  37.71     1:21.79 (44.08)                                        
 48 Rahni, Soraya E           12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:22.86    1:22.11        
                  37.05     1:22.11 (45.06)                                        
 49 Cole, Emily F             12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:21.14    1:23.03        
                  37.46     1:23.03 (45.57)                                        
 50 Dixon, Mati D             12 COND-MR              1:21.13    1:23.11        
                  38.41     1:23.11 (44.70)                                        
 51 Field, Bekah F            12 COND-MR              1:26.13    1:23.69        
                  38.73     1:23.69 (44.96)                                        
 52 Kim, Kodi K               11 AGUA-MR              1:30.26    1:24.19        
                  37.76     1:24.19 (46.43)                                        
 53 Fagan, Paige C            11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:24.56    1:24.63        
                  38.20     1:24.63 (46.43)                                        
 54 Lin, Katrina              12 AGUA-MR              1:27.14    1:24.83        
                  36.85     1:24.83 (47.98)                                        
 55 Naughton, Kiera H         11 COND-MR              1:21.01    1:24.92        
                  38.91     1:24.92 (46.01)                                        
 56 Brenner, Arianna r        12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:25.88    1:25.27        
                  40.29     1:25.27 (44.98)                                        
 57 Foong, Yansi              12 COND-MR              1:43.18    1:25.47        
                  40.05     1:25.47 (45.42)                                        
 58 Dragseth, Ella L          11 AGUA-MR              1:40.58    1:26.01        
                  39.75     1:26.01 (46.26)                                        
 59 O'Neill, Jade R           11 COND-MR              1:24.89    1:26.15        
                  39.78     1:26.15 (46.37)                                        
 60 Bounds, Bae               11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:47.64    1:26.88        
                  38.78     1:26.88 (48.10)                                        
 61 Tyrrell, Lillie J         11 AGUA-MR              1:44.38    1:26.89        
                  37.78     1:26.89 (49.11)                                        
 62 White, Sienna R           11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:27.43    1:26.99        
                  40.33     1:26.99 (46.66)                                        
 63 Wong, Angie               12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:33.69    1:27.18        
                  41.11     1:27.18 (46.07)                                        
 64 Fulnecky, Zoe L           12 AGUA-MR              1:28.80    1:27.49        
                  37.70     1:27.49 (49.79)                                        
 65 Johnson, Lily R           12 AGUA-MR              1:26.35    1:27.57        
                  40.19     1:27.57 (47.38)                                        
 66 Won, Corinna T            11 AGUA-MR              1:23.00    1:27.68        
                  39.16     1:27.68 (48.52)                                        
 67 Gurney, Anna G            12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:29.12    1:27.81        
                  40.09     1:27.81 (47.72)                                        
 68 Merone, Tricia A          12 COND-MR              1:29.08    1:28.60        
                  40.46     1:28.60 (48.14)                                        
 69 Maher-Moylan, Isobel C    12 COND-MR              1:35.00    1:29.25        
                  41.71     1:29.25 (47.54)                                        
 70 Echavarria, Victoria P    12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:30.84    1:29.65        
                  39.93     1:29.65 (49.72)                                        
 71 Sales, Chloe G            12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:35.81    1:29.82        
                  39.74     1:29.82 (50.08)                                        
 72 Lotto, Gabby M            11 COND-MR              1:50.00    1:30.70        
                  41.93     1:30.70 (48.77)                                        
 73 Bailey, Elizabeth C       12 AGUA-MR              1:35.84    1:32.17        
                  43.77     1:32.17 (48.40)                                        
 74 Hillcoat, Rhaya J         11 AGUA-MR              1:37.64    1:32.40        
                  42.26     1:32.40 (50.14)                                        
 75 Hackel, Becca E           11 AGUA-MR              1:42.06    1:33.51        
                  41.50     1:33.51 (52.01)                                        
 76 Cashdollar, Cameron D     12 AGUA-MR              1:45.58    1:33.81        
                  16.32   1:33.81 (1:17.49)                                        
 77 Kahn, Sophia A            12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:24.67    1:35.21        
                  40.60     1:35.21 (54.61)                                        
 78 Pritsch, Alexia           11 AGUA-MR              1:37.15    1:36.29        
                  43.53     1:36.29 (52.76)                                        
 79 Rice, Cokie K             11 AGUA-MR              1:30.84    1:38.07        
                  44.37     1:38.07 (53.70)                                        
 80 Bronzo-McParland, Caitly  11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:36.15    1:38.34        
                  43.58     1:38.34 (54.76)                                        
 81 Thompson, Nola Y          12 COND-MR              1:45.44    1:40.57        
 82 Tsai, Anaya A             11 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:43.02        
                  47.47     1:43.02 (55.55)                                        
 83 Parr, Ani                 11 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:45.16        
 84 Levy, Jordana M           11 COND-MR              2:20.00    1:46.09        
                  52.45     1:46.09 (53.64)                                        
 85 Chuk, Ellie               12 FREE-MR              1:35.99    1:47.50        
                  47.32   1:47.50 (1:00.18)                                        
 86 Creighton, Samantha E     12 FREE-MR              1:50.99    1:48.67        
                  51.05     1:48.67 (57.62)                                        
 87 Waye, Ellie S             11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:58.08    1:55.55        
                  51.26   1:55.55 (1:04.29)                                        
 88 Thompson, Enya M          11 COND-MR              2:05.14    1:58.44        
                  54.79   1:58.44 (1:03.65)                                        
 89 Bandur-Rosen, Veronica    11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:50.21    1:58.84        
                  49.08   1:58.84 (1:09.76)                                        
 -- Olszewski, Claudia        11 COND-MR              1:50.00         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Fitzpatrick, Riley E      11 COND-MR              1:40.00         DQ        
      Kick breaststroke type
                  51.28                                                            
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:00.59  JNAT Junior Nationals
              2:11.29  SSEC Senior Sectionals
              2:21.39  ZONE Zone
              2:27.99  JO Junior Olympics
              2:34.89  PITT Pitt Christmas Meet
              2:48.09  SILV Silver
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zorgman, Sunell           12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:25.81    2:24.14 JO     
                1:08.93     1:52.82 (43.89)     2:25.58 (32.76)         2:24.14 ( )
  2 Guan, Michelle K          12 AGUA-MR              2:33.79    2:25.36 JO     
  3 McLaughlin, Faith B       12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:26.68    2:25.72 JO     
                1:12.86     2:02.95 (50.09)     2:25.72 (22.77)                    
  4 Devaney, Sinead M         12 COND-MR              2:35.06    2:26.99 JO     
  5 Greenberg, Abigail I      12 AGUA-MR              2:25.71    2:29.89 PITT   
                1:16.70     2:02.43 (45.73)     2:29.89 (27.46)                    
  6 Jordan, Noelle R          12 IA-MR                2:38.60    2:31.14 PITT   
                  32.00     1:09.41 (37.41)     1:55.73 (46.32)     2:31.14 (35.41)
  7 Gennarelli, Maichina E    11 COND-MR              2:30.85    2:31.29 PITT   
                1:17.06     1:58.40 (41.34)     2:31.29 (32.89)                    
  8 Kung, Annabelle D         12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:32.84    2:31.71 PITT   
                1:15.01     2:00.28 (45.27)     2:31.71 (31.43)                    
  9 Mc Clafferty, Mia K       12 COND-MR              2:31.21    2:31.74 PITT   
                1:07.91     1:53.35 (45.44)     2:27.09 (33.74)      2:31.74 (4.65)
 10 Gerosa, Nicole C          12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:43.88    2:32.08 PITT   
                  34.43     1:14.20 (39.77)     2:00.16 (45.96)     2:32.08 (31.92)
 11 Asch, Lexi                12 AGUA-MR              2:42.91    2:32.46 PITT   
                  31.62     1:11.94 (40.32)     1:57.93 (45.99)     2:32.46 (34.53)
 12 Carpentieri, Jordan P     12 IA-MR                2:41.42    2:32.65 PITT   
                  33.60     1:14.03 (40.43)     1:59.03 (45.00)     2:32.65 (33.62)
 13 Sun, Julia                12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:34.90    2:33.64 PITT   
 14 Fourie, Trinity C         12 COND-MR              2:34.68    2:33.72 PITT   
 15 Convery, Sarah A          12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:38.59    2:34.07 PITT   
                  32.86     1:11.50 (38.64)     1:58.75 (47.25)     2:34.07 (35.32)
 16 Arciniegas, Laura         11 COND-MR              2:32.90    2:34.45 PITT   
 17 Constantine, Jacqueline   11 AGUA-MR              2:29.80    2:35.07 SILV   
                1:12.41     1:59.23 (46.82)     2:33.67 (34.44)      2:35.07 (1.40)
 18 Vitti, Alexa A            12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:33.29    2:35.30 SILV   
 19 Lee, Jasmine K            12 COND-MR              2:37.22    2:35.54 SILV   
                  34.66     1:13.38 (38.72)     2:00.57 (47.19)     2:35.54 (34.97)
 20 Deng, Alexa G             11 FREE-MR              2:35.95    2:35.63 SILV   
 21 Milla, Madison I          12 COND-MR              2:36.86    2:35.76 SILV   
                  33.79     1:13.57 (39.78)     2:01.37 (47.80)     2:35.76 (34.39)
 22 Kuznetsov, Elizabeth      11 MPNY-MR              2:46.59    2:35.92 SILV   
                  34.90     1:16.21 (41.31)     2:02.22 (46.01)     2:35.92 (33.70)
 23 Mack, Abby F              12 COND-MR              2:33.95    2:36.63 SILV   
 24 Profeta, Jordan T         12 IA-MR                2:38.13    2:37.20 SILV   
                  36.01     1:15.91 (39.90)     2:01.57 (45.66)     2:37.20 (35.63)
 25 Dennis, Kailee A          11 COND-MR              2:38.69    2:38.21 SILV   
                  34.98     1:16.60 (41.62)     2:02.40 (45.80)     2:38.21 (35.81)
 26 Hammond, Amelia C         12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:46.65    2:38.43 SILV   
                  33.78     1:14.91 (41.13)     2:02.50 (47.59)     2:38.43 (35.93)
 27 Merone, Ali M             12 COND-MR              2:40.15    2:39.86 SILV   
                  35.36     1:16.31 (40.95)     2:05.39 (49.08)     2:39.86 (34.47)
 28 Krishnamurthy, Isha T     12 AGUA-MR              2:38.63    2:41.69 SILV   
                  35.27     1:15.88 (40.61)     2:03.07 (47.19)     2:41.69 (38.62)
 29 Naughton, Kiera H         11 COND-MR              2:47.03    2:42.06 SILV   
                  35.51     1:16.77 (41.26)     2:03.61 (46.84)     2:42.06 (38.45)
 30 Bascon, Jaden R           12 COND-MR              2:50.05    2:42.27 SILV   
                  33.55     1:15.58 (42.03)     2:06.75 (51.17)     2:42.27 (35.52)
 31 Polito, Lauren E          12 FREE-MR              2:35.99    2:42.49 SILV   
                  37.61     1:17.13 (39.52)     2:06.52 (49.39)     2:42.49 (35.97)
 32 May, Arianna L            12 COND-MR              3:00.00    2:42.83 SILV   
                  35.11     1:16.21 (41.10)     2:08.16 (51.95)     2:42.83 (34.67)
 33 Basler, Anisa M           11 AGUA-MR              2:52.16    2:43.12 SILV   
                  34.78     1:16.44 (41.66)     2:05.07 (48.63)     2:43.12 (38.05)
 34 Bell, Fiona L             11 AGUA-MR              3:12.23    2:43.30 SILV   
                  35.90     1:19.06 (43.16)     2:08.33 (49.27)     2:43.30 (34.97)
 35 Donohoe, Madison E        12 COND-MR              3:00.00    2:43.38 SILV   
                  36.66     1:15.86 (39.20)     2:07.02 (51.16)     2:43.38 (36.36)
 36 Chen, Bessie              12 AGUA-MR              2:47.37    2:43.92 SILV   
                  35.18     1:18.62 (43.44)     2:06.23 (47.61)     2:43.92 (37.69)
 37 Kim, Kodi K               11 AGUA-MR              2:59.20    2:44.36 SILV   
                  36.31     1:16.65 (40.34)     2:07.28 (50.63)     2:44.36 (37.08)
 38 Meador, Mollie S          12 AGUA-MR              2:51.72    2:45.42 SILV   
                  37.17     1:17.84 (40.67)     2:07.99 (50.15)     2:45.42 (37.43)
 39 Dixon, Mati D             12 COND-MR              2:44.21    2:45.80 SILV   
                  37.60     1:20.45 (42.85)     2:10.29 (49.84)     2:45.80 (35.51)
 40 Brenner, Arianna r        12 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:50.07    2:46.18 SILV   
                  40.15     1:19.37 (39.22)     2:09.18 (49.81)     2:46.18 (37.00)
 41 Solomon, Mirabel K        11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:54.61    2:46.88 SILV   
                  37.04     1:21.69 (44.65)     2:11.23 (49.54)     2:46.88 (35.65)
 42 Fagan, Paige C            11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:46.80    2:46.97 SILV   
                  37.66     1:20.14 (42.48)     2:08.55 (48.41)     2:46.97 (38.42)
 43 Tula, Kelly A             11 UN-MR                2:43.79    2:47.09 SILV   
                  35.47     1:16.96 (41.49)   2:47.09 (1:30.13)                    
 44 Johnson, Lily R           12 AGUA-MR              2:45.56    2:47.87 SILV   
                  38.00     1:20.44 (42.44)     2:11.14 (50.70)     2:47.87 (36.73)
 45 Albuquerque Hsieh, Gabri  12 AGUA-MR              2:56.04    2:48.12        
                  38.05     1:18.24 (40.19)     2:08.49 (50.25)     2:48.12 (39.63)
 46 Dragseth, Ella L          11 AGUA-MR              3:01.45    2:48.54        
                  36.08     1:18.95 (42.87)     2:10.26 (51.31)     2:48.54 (38.28)
 47 Tyrrell, Lillie J         11 AGUA-MR              3:00.58    2:48.56        
                  38.70     1:21.52 (42.82)     2:11.49 (49.97)     2:48.56 (37.07)
 48 Lin, Katrina              12 AGUA-MR              2:51.91    2:48.68        
                  34.71     1:18.21 (43.50)     2:08.98 (50.77)     2:48.68 (39.70)
 49 Rahni, Soraya E           12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:05.49    2:48.99        
                  37.59     1:20.95 (43.36)     2:12.05 (51.10)     2:48.99 (36.94)
 50 Chen, Joyce W             12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:50.39    2:49.06        
                  38.65     1:21.61 (42.96)     2:12.10 (50.49)     2:49.06 (36.96)
 51 Cole, Emily F             12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:48.35    2:50.37        
                  37.18     1:19.21 (42.03)     2:12.77 (53.56)     2:50.37 (37.60)
 52 Won, Corinna T            11 AGUA-MR              2:40.30    2:50.38        
                  39.68     1:24.14 (44.46)   2:50.38 (1:26.24)                    
 53 Merone, Tricia A          12 COND-MR              3:01.36    2:51.07        
                  39.32     1:22.92 (43.60)     2:13.38 (50.46)     2:51.07 (37.69)
 54 Echavarria, Victoria P    12 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:54.36    2:52.15        
                  38.96     1:22.37 (43.41)     2:12.01 (49.64)     2:52.15 (40.14)
 55 Foong, Yansi              12 COND-MR              2:55.97    2:52.48        
                  40.01     1:23.27 (43.26)     2:13.03 (49.76)     2:52.48 (39.45)
 56 Fulnecky, Zoe L           12 AGUA-MR              3:00.89    2:54.13        
                  37.58     1:20.68 (43.10)     2:15.04 (54.36)     2:54.13 (39.09)
 57 Moloney, Aislinn R        11 AGUA-MR              3:12.75    2:54.75        
                3:52.99                                                 2:18.11 ( )
        2:54.75 (36.64)                                                            
 58 Whelley, Maddy M          12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:57.67    2:55.53        
                  37.77     1:24.03 (46.26)     2:16.58 (52.55)     2:55.53 (38.95)
 59 Korff, Rose J             11 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:55.75    2:55.87        
                  36.78     1:20.68 (43.90)     2:15.72 (55.04)     2:55.87 (40.15)
 60 O'Neill, Jade R           11 COND-MR              2:53.82    2:56.78        
                  39.35     1:22.93 (43.58)     2:15.50 (52.57)     2:56.78 (41.28)
 61 Field, Bekah F            12 COND-MR              3:02.00    2:56.81        
                  38.37     1:25.50 (47.13)     2:18.14 (52.64)     2:56.81 (38.67)
 62 Bailey, Elizabeth C       12 AGUA-MR              3:10.84    2:57.48        
                  37.34     1:23.12 (45.78)     2:16.53 (53.41)     2:57.48 (40.95)
 63 White, Sienna R           11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:55.19    2:57.90        
                  40.50     1:24.86 (44.36)     2:19.44 (54.58)     2:57.90 (38.46)
 64 Langford, Elisabeth A     12 AGUA-MR              3:01.88    2:58.03        
                  39.44     1:25.51 (46.07)     2:19.41 (53.90)     2:58.03 (38.62)
 65 Bounds, Bae               11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:02.71    2:58.12        
                  38.76     1:24.28 (45.52)     2:18.34 (54.06)     2:58.12 (39.78)
 66 Cohen, Eliza H            11 AGUA-MR              3:12.41    2:59.29        
                  42.59     1:27.70 (45.11)     2:20.77 (53.07)     2:59.29 (38.52)
 67 Camp, Caroline W          11 AGUA-MR              3:24.40    2:59.45        
                  42.21     1:32.37 (50.16)     2:27.46 (55.09)     2:59.45 (31.99)
 68 Murphy, Ava M             12 COND-MR              2:55.00    2:59.87        
                                                    1:30.86 ( )     2:22.15 (51.29)
        2:59.87 (37.72)                                                            
 69 Goldberg, Julia I         12 AGUA-MR              3:09.76    3:00.36        
                  40.76     1:27.57 (46.81)     2:18.09 (50.52)     3:00.36 (42.27)
 70 Haider, Pierce P          11 AGUA-MR              3:09.00    3:02.37        
                  39.32     1:28.12 (48.80)     2:21.10 (52.98)     3:02.37 (41.27)
 71 Hackel, Becca E           11 AGUA-MR              3:23.60    3:02.89        
                  44.41     1:38.30 (53.89)     2:33.68 (55.38)     3:02.89 (29.21)
 72 Magee, Campbell S         12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:57.15    3:02.94        
                  39.22     1:27.92 (48.70)     2:19.58 (51.66)     3:02.94 (43.36)
 73 Bronzo-McParland, Caitly  11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:09.12    3:04.73        
                  43.63     1:32.18 (48.55)     2:23.66 (51.48)     3:04.73 (41.07)
 74 Rice, Cokie K             11 AGUA-MR              3:05.84    3:05.01        
                  44.20     1:30.43 (46.23)     2:22.76 (52.33)     3:05.01 (42.25)
 75 Anderson, Stella K        11 Flying Dolphins-MR   3:11.08    3:05.13        
                  44.57     1:29.83 (45.26)     2:25.47 (55.64)     3:05.13 (39.66)
 76 Pritsch, Alexia           11 AGUA-MR              3:20.84    3:06.35        
                   6.86       41.80 (34.94)   3:06.35 (2:24.55)                    
 77 Lotto, Gabby M            11 COND-MR              3:18.35    3:08.07        
                3:53.77                                                 2:23.69 ( )
        3:08.07 (44.38)                                                            
 78 Wiggins, Sienna J         11 AGUA-MR              3:45.97    3:08.35        
                  43.94     1:30.41 (46.47)     2:23.53 (53.12)     3:08.35 (44.82)
 79 Taipale, Lilli E          11 AGUA-MR              3:10.06    3:08.82        
                  41.46     1:29.95 (48.49)     2:24.63 (54.68)     3:08.82 (44.19)
 80 Tassier, Katherine A      11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:06.76    3:09.78        
                  43.52     1:31.18 (47.66)     2:30.14 (58.96)     3:09.78 (39.64)
 81 Sisk, Maeve E             11 AGUA-MR              3:20.84    3:10.73        
                  43.07     1:32.69 (49.62)     2:28.04 (55.35)     3:10.73 (42.69)
 82 Kamiyama, Naomi           11 COND-MR              3:50.88    3:12.81        
                  42.21     1:32.37 (50.16)     2:27.46 (55.09)     3:12.81 (45.35)
 83 Tsai, Anaya A             11 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    3:14.40        
                  45.47     1:32.85 (47.38)     2:28.58 (55.73)     3:14.40 (45.82)
 84 Burger, Helena A          11 AGUA-MR              3:23.93    3:14.87        
                  50.88     1:47.42 (56.54)   3:14.87 (1:27.45)                    
 85 Litovskiy, Mika A         11 FREE-MR              4:10.99    3:17.00        
                  44.79     1:36.76 (51.97)     2:33.37 (56.61)     3:17.00 (43.63)
 86 Jimenez, Mae              11 AGUA-MR              3:23.45    3:20.21        
                3:52.93                                                 2:36.02 ( )
        3:20.21 (44.19)                                                            
 87 Olszewski, Claudia        11 COND-MR              3:40.00    3:24.27        
                  44.41     1:38.30 (53.89)     2:33.68 (55.38)     3:24.27 (50.59)
 88 Daly, Maura E             12 COND-MR              3:30.00    3:30.90        
                  49.42     1:43.37 (53.95)     2:41.98 (58.61)     3:30.90 (48.92)
 89 Carroll, Samantha L       11 FREE-MR                 3.20    3:33.70        
                  46.72     1:40.05 (53.33)   2:43.14 (1:03.09)     3:33.70 (50.56)
 90 Thompson, Enya M          11 COND-MR              4:00.78    3:34.26        
                  51.89     1:46.42 (54.53)     2:44.71 (58.29)     3:34.26 (49.55)
 90 Pritsch, Katia            11 AGUA-MR              3:30.84    3:34.26        
                  51.89     1:46.42 (54.53)     2:44.71 (58.29)     3:34.26 (49.55)
 92 Creighton, Samantha E     12 FREE-MR              3:23.99    3:35.46        
                  43.94     1:30.41 (46.47)     2:23.53 (53.12)   3:35.46 (1:11.93)
 93 Bandur-Rosen, Veronica    11 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    3:39.29        
 94 Olszewski, Patty L        11 COND-MR              4:00.00    3:41.45        
                1:50.28   2:51.99 (1:01.71)     3:41.45 (49.46)                    
 -- Maher-Moylan, Isobel C    12 COND-MR              3:30.00         DQ        
      False start - Misc
                  44.76     1:38.20 (53.44)     2:37.50 (59.30)                    
 -- Levy, Jordana M           11 COND-MR              4:00.00         DQ        
      Kick breaststroke type - fly
                  44.76     1:38.20 (53.44)     2:37.50 (59.30)                    
 -- Fitzpatrick, Riley E      11 COND-MR              3:30.66         DQ        
      One hand touch - fly
                1:50.28   2:51.99 (1:01.71)                                        
 -- Chang, Nicole             11 Flying Dolphins-MR   3:14.40         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical - back
                3:53.97                                                 2:13.08 ( )
 -- Karacheva, Anna           11 MPNY-MR              2:42.00         DQ        
      One hand touch - breast
                  36.80     1:18.60 (41.80)     2:02.83 (44.23)                    
 -- Sales, Chloe G            12 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:43.66         DQ        
      One hand touch - breast
                  37.88     1:17.53 (39.65)     2:04.69 (47.16)                    
 -- Lesser, Sara G            12 COND-MR              4:00.00         DQ        
      Kick breaststroke type - fly
                  49.42     1:43.37 (53.95)     2:41.98 (58.61)                    
 -- Skaistis, Delilah E       12 AGUA-MR              2:36.91         DQ        
      One hand touch - breast
                  31.41     1:09.64 (38.23)     1:55.68 (46.04)                    
 -- Smith-Salzberg, Fayanne   12 AGUA-MR              3:00.71         DQ        
      No touch at turn - back
                  34.27     1:13.63 (39.36)     1:58.56 (44.93)                    
 -- Cashdollar, Cameron D     12 AGUA-MR              3:17.95         DQ        
      False start - Misc
                  43.34     1:31.73 (48.39)     2:26.84 (55.11)                    
 -- Thompson, Nola Y          12 COND-MR              3:02.63         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous touch - breast
                  47.34   2:43.78 (1:56.44)                                        
 -- Parr, Ani                 11 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT         DQ        
      False start - Misc
                  48.01     1:42.73 (54.72)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                22.79  JNAT Junior Nationals
                24.79  SSEC Senior Sectionals
                25.54  ZONE Zone
                26.39  JO Junior Olympics
                27.99  PITT Pitt Christmas Meet
                28.79  SILV Silver
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Johnston, Sabrina K       13 Marlins Bgnw-MR        23.96      24.82 ZONE   
  2 Elwell, Josephine H       14 FREE-MR                25.68      25.60 JO     
  3 Paez, Isabella S          13 Marlins Bgnw-MR        25.46      26.14 JO     
  4 Arciniegas, Francesca     14 COND-MR                26.20      26.18 JO     
  5 George, Jadyn A           14 AGUA-MR                27.00      26.35 JO     
  6 Shimizu-Bowers, Hana E    13 AGUA-MR                25.78      26.62 PITT   
  7 Kropaneva, Sasha L        14 FREE-MR                26.99      26.67 PITT   
  7 Schaepers-Cheu, Mayumi M  13 AGUA-MR                26.34      26.67 PITT   
  9 Dwyer, Grace V            13 COND-MR                25.94      26.73 PITT   
  9 Casey, Carolyn T          14 AGUA-MR                28.10      26.73 PITT   
 11 Li, Harmony Y             13 AGUA-MR                26.63      26.75 PITT   
 12 Nadecki, Grace K          13 Marlins Bgnw-MR        25.98      26.88 PITT   
 13 Leonard, Penelope K       13 AGUA-MR                28.20      27.18 PITT   
 14 Wohl, Kate A              14 Marlins Bgnw-MR        27.06      27.19 PITT   
 15 Anton, Olivia             14 AGUA-MR                26.51      27.22 PITT   
 16 Chang, Mia                13 AGUA-MR                27.66      27.31 PITT   
 17 Chiulli, Bella M          14 COND-MR                26.40      27.45 PITT   
 18 George, Danielle A        14 AGUA-MR                26.55      27.48 PITT   
 19 Blakeslee, Kaitlin P      14 Marlins Bgnw-MR        27.09      27.51 PITT   
 20 Ng, Trystan S             14 COND-MR                27.15      27.60 PITT   
 21 Freeman, Cori S           13 COND-MR                28.10      27.66 PITT   
 22 Magee, Reed E             13 Marlins Bgnw-MR        27.65      27.67 PITT   
 23 Sanchez, Melanie B        13 COND-MR                26.82      27.77 PITT   
 24 Olivieri, Olivia          13 FREE-MR                28.06      27.84 PITT   
 25 Chang, Cara               13 AGUA-MR                27.23      28.03 SILV   
 26 Deng, Chloe S             13 FREE-MR                30.99      28.13 SILV   
 27 Desiderio, Sarah P        14 Marlins Bgnw-MR        28.85      28.26 SILV   
 28 Lorch, Grace O            13 AGUA-MR                29.07      28.37 SILV   
 29 Olivieri, Sophia          13 FREE-MR                29.11      28.41 SILV   
 30 Rosenberg, Sky S          13 COND-MR                28.60      28.46 SILV   
 31 Gazzara, Kaitlyn M        14 COND-MR                28.16      28.50 SILV   
 32 Levine, Dani g            14 Flying Dolphins-MR     28.39      28.57 SILV   
 33 Jolia, Dina               13 MPNY-MR                29.00      28.58 SILV   
 34 Hermann, Anna             13 AGUA-MR                29.14      28.60 SILV   
 35 Yaremenko, Isabelle       13 MPNY-MR                30.08      28.64 SILV   
 36 Blythe, Karenna G         13 AGUA-MR                28.92      28.79 SILV   
 37 Smith, Lexi K             13 Marlins Bgnw-MR        29.37      28.86        
 38 Reynoso, Jennifer A       14 AGUA-MR                28.06      28.96        
 39 Anselmi, D'Arcy J         13 COND-MR                28.46      28.98        
 40 Smith, Marlie J           14 AGUA-MR                30.31      28.99        
 41 Mroczek, Angelica S       14 FREE-MR                29.79      29.00        
 42 Winters, Mia E            13 FREE-MR                35.99      29.02        
 43 Monfredo, Olivia          13 COND-MR                29.69      29.08        
 44 Javaheri, Ariana C        14 AGUA-MR                30.00      29.27        
 45 Elwell, Nicole J          13 FREE-MR                30.04      29.38        
 46 Brennan, Caroline G       13 FREE-MR                32.75      29.51        
 47 McKibben, Morgan J        13 Flying Dolphins-MR     29.45      29.55        
 48 Lawson, Livi C            13 COND-MR                30.09      29.68        
 49 Pondok, Katie I           13 Marlins Bgnw-MR        28.97      29.81        
 50 Winters, Emma C           13 FREE-MR                35.99      29.89        
 51 Park, Hannah              13 COND-MR                31.83      29.97        
 52 Abromavage, Reese W       13 AGUA-MR                31.10      30.10        
 53 Fitzgerald, Alexandra R   13 Marlins Bgnw-MR        29.54      30.26        
 54 Greenstein, Jessie B      14 Marlins Bgnw-MR        29.68      30.29        
 55 Judge, Maya S             14 AGUA-MR                30.76      30.39        
 56 Mallon, Faith E           14 COND-MR                30.56      30.40        
 57 Olsen, Isabelle J         13 Flying Dolphins-MR     31.27      30.55        
 58 Wofford, Alexandra R      13 Flying Dolphins-MR     29.78      30.84        
 58 Gioia, Oriana C           14 AGUA-MR                31.23      30.84        
 60 Kirsis, Nikoleta N        13 COND-MR                31.74      31.35        
 61 Sarkar, Sneha             13 COND-MR                40.00      31.54        
 62 Rawlings, Ava L           13 AGUA-MR                32.70      31.82        
 63 Starikovsky, Marina N     14 COND-MR                31.94      31.91        
 64 Aguilar, Guadalupe        14 COND-MR                31.24      32.20        
 65 Tsirlin, Katarina S       13 FREE-MR                31.99      32.87        
 66 Breitman, Juliet R        13 AGUA-MR                32.44      32.93        
 67 Nettles, Molly S          13 AGUA-MR                35.08      33.53        
 68 Paquette, Gia G           13 FREE-MR                38.99      35.91        
 69 Obrien, Bridget E         13 COND-MR                44.07      45.43        
 
Girls 13-14 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              4:48.09  JNAT Junior Nationals
              5:08.79  SSEC Senior Sectionals
              5:22.22  ZONE Zone
              5:29.99  JO Junior Olympics
              5:36.29  PITT Pitt Christmas Meet
              5:50.59  SILV Silver
              6:37.09  FAST Qualifying Times
 Meet Qualifying:  6:37.09
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Johnston, Sabrina K       13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      5:14.64    5:17.21 ZONE   
                  28.58       59.91 (31.33)     1:32.07 (32.16)     2:04.14 (32.07)
        2:36.95 (32.81)     3:09.44 (32.49)     3:42.12 (32.68)     4:14.69 (32.57)
        4:47.19 (32.50)     5:17.21 (30.02)                                        
  2 Dwyer, Grace V            13 COND-MR              5:14.11    5:18.62 ZONE   
                  28.81     1:00.37 (31.56)     1:32.77 (32.40)     2:05.42 (32.65)
        2:37.79 (32.37)     3:10.11 (32.32)     3:42.79 (32.68)     4:15.29 (32.50)
        4:47.56 (32.27)     5:18.62 (31.06)                                        
  3 Shimizu-Bowers, Hana E    13 AGUA-MR              5:40.47    5:21.81 ZONE   
                  29.16     1:02.18 (33.02)     1:35.73 (33.55)     2:09.10 (33.37)
        2:42.37 (33.27)     3:14.93 (32.56)     3:47.26 (32.33)     4:18.69 (31.43)
        4:51.20 (32.51)     5:21.81 (30.61)                                        
  4 Arciniegas, Francesca     14 COND-MR              5:21.80    5:28.59 JO     
                  28.91     1:00.55 (31.64)     1:33.03 (32.48)     2:05.88 (32.85)
        2:38.60 (32.72)     3:11.96 (33.36)     3:45.92 (33.96)     4:20.38 (34.46)
        4:55.09 (34.71)     5:28.59 (33.50)                                        
  5 Wohl, Kate A              14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      5:31.96    5:31.70 PITT   
                  29.18     1:01.48 (32.30)     1:34.67 (33.19)     2:08.81 (34.14)
        2:43.25 (34.44)     3:17.02 (33.77)     3:51.06 (34.04)     4:25.29 (34.23)
        4:59.23 (33.94)     5:31.70 (32.47)                                        
  6 Paez, Isabella S          13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      5:30.00    5:31.93 PITT   
                  28.82     1:00.83 (32.01)     1:33.64 (32.81)     2:06.60 (32.96)
        2:40.20 (33.60)     3:14.65 (34.45)     3:48.88 (34.23)     4:23.48 (34.60)
        4:58.25 (34.77)     5:31.93 (33.68)                                        
  7 Schaepers-Cheu, Mayumi M  13 AGUA-MR              6:04.55    5:32.90 PITT   
                  30.31     1:03.68 (33.37)     1:37.75 (34.07)     2:12.21 (34.46)
        2:45.94 (33.73)     3:20.02 (34.08)     3:54.38 (34.36)     4:27.56 (33.18)
        5:00.80 (33.24)     5:32.90 (32.10)                                        
  8 Freeman, Cori S           13 COND-MR              5:35.93    5:34.62 PITT   
                  30.47     1:04.37 (33.90)     1:38.80 (34.43)     2:13.99 (35.19)
        2:47.92 (33.93)     3:22.21 (34.29)     3:56.39 (34.18)     4:29.95 (33.56)
        5:03.84 (33.89)     5:34.62 (30.78)                                        
  9 Blakeslee, Kaitlin P      14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      5:37.28    5:35.00 PITT   
                  29.85     1:02.60 (32.75)     1:36.57 (33.97)     2:10.76 (34.19)
        2:45.31 (34.55)     3:19.69 (34.38)     3:54.21 (34.52)     4:28.95 (34.74)
        5:03.15 (34.20)     5:35.00 (31.85)                                        
 10 Sanchez, Melanie B        13 COND-MR              5:31.34    5:36.04 PITT   
                  30.52     1:04.13 (33.61)     1:38.04 (33.91)     2:12.42 (34.38)
        2:46.65 (34.23)     3:20.88 (34.23)     3:55.08 (34.20)     4:28.73 (33.65)
        5:02.86 (34.13)     5:36.04 (33.18)                                        
 11 Leonard, Penelope K       13 AGUA-MR              6:06.63    5:42.93 SILV   
                  30.43     1:04.37 (33.94)     1:39.05 (34.68)     2:13.72 (34.67)
        2:49.11 (35.39)     3:24.40 (35.29)     3:59.37 (34.97)     4:35.00 (35.63)
      5:42.93 (1:07.93)                                                            
 12 Ng, Trystan S             14 COND-MR              5:41.26    5:44.25 SILV   
                  31.99     1:06.70 (34.71)     1:42.36 (35.66)     2:17.70 (35.34)
        2:51.86 (34.16)     3:26.79 (34.93)     4:01.73 (34.94)     4:36.73 (35.00)
        5:10.93 (34.20)     5:44.25 (33.32)                                        
 13 Nadecki, Grace K          13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      5:43.21    5:45.30 SILV   
                  29.87     1:03.45 (33.58)     1:38.29 (34.84)     2:13.95 (35.66)
        2:49.28 (35.33)     3:24.46 (35.18)     4:00.45 (35.99)     4:35.87 (35.42)
        5:11.13 (35.26)     5:45.30 (34.17)                                        
 14 Zhu, Emma                 13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      5:29.59    5:47.98 SILV   
                  30.65     1:04.03 (33.38)     1:38.37 (34.34)     2:13.28 (34.91)
        2:48.56 (35.28)     3:24.23 (35.67)     4:00.23 (36.00)     4:36.18 (35.95)
        5:12.25 (36.07)     5:47.98 (35.73)                                        
 15 Anton, Olivia             14 AGUA-MR              5:50.35    5:49.54 SILV   
                  30.64     1:05.44 (34.80)     1:41.04 (35.60)     2:17.04 (36.00)
        2:53.05 (36.01)     3:29.55 (36.50)     4:06.60 (37.05)     4:42.32 (35.72)
        5:16.18 (33.86)     5:49.54 (33.36)                                        
 16 Chiulli, Bella M          14 COND-MR              5:45.25    5:49.83 SILV   
                  30.04     1:05.43 (35.39)     1:41.60 (36.17)     2:17.64 (36.04)
        2:52.88 (35.24)     3:29.01 (36.13)     4:05.10 (36.09)     4:41.70 (36.60)
        5:16.56 (34.86)     5:49.83 (33.27)                                        
 17 Desiderio, Sarah P        14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      5:48.45    5:54.01 FAST   
                  31.99     1:06.27 (34.28)     1:41.63 (35.36)     2:17.78 (36.15)
        2:53.78 (36.00)     3:30.01 (36.23)     4:06.52 (36.51)     4:42.86 (36.34)
        5:19.29 (36.43)     5:54.01 (34.72)                                        
 18 Gazzara, Kaitlyn M        14 COND-MR              5:55.31    5:58.61 FAST   
                  32.18     1:07.33 (35.15)     1:43.09 (35.76)     2:19.31 (36.22)
        2:56.00 (36.69)     3:32.76 (36.76)     4:09.21 (36.45)     4:46.21 (37.00)
        5:22.75 (36.54)     5:58.61 (35.86)                                        
 19 Olivieri, Sophia          13 FREE-MR              6:08.36    5:59.50 FAST   
                  31.10     1:04.82 (33.72)     1:40.51 (35.69)     2:16.43 (35.92)
        2:53.40 (36.97)     3:31.33 (37.93)     4:08.64 (37.31)     4:47.48 (38.84)
        5:23.01 (35.53)     5:59.50 (36.49)                                        
 20 Olivieri, Olivia          13 FREE-MR              6:33.05    5:59.54 FAST   
                  32.84     1:08.23 (35.39)     1:44.77 (36.54)     2:21.54 (36.77)
        2:58.40 (36.86)     3:35.14 (36.74)     4:11.95 (36.81)     4:47.97 (36.02)
        5:22.76 (34.79)     5:59.54 (36.78)                                        
 21 Anselmi, D'Arcy J         13 COND-MR              5:59.38    6:03.86 FAST   
                  31.57     1:06.26 (34.69)     1:42.37 (36.11)     2:18.88 (36.51)
        2:56.01 (37.13)     3:33.54 (37.53)     4:12.26 (38.72)     4:50.15 (37.89)
        5:27.81 (37.66)     6:03.86 (36.05)                                        
 22 Rosenberg, Sky S          13 COND-MR              6:31.86    6:10.51 FAST   
                  31.20     1:07.15 (35.95)     1:44.00 (36.85)     2:21.85 (37.85)
        3:00.38 (38.53)     3:38.54 (38.16)     4:16.84 (38.30)     4:55.83 (38.99)
        5:33.67 (37.84)     6:10.51 (36.84)                                        
 23 Lawson, Livi C            13 COND-MR              6:14.42    6:10.66 FAST   
                  31.95     1:08.14 (36.19)     1:46.06 (37.92)     2:24.78 (38.72)
        3:02.85 (38.07)     3:40.91 (38.06)     4:19.05 (38.14)     4:57.36 (38.31)
        5:34.85 (37.49)     6:10.66 (35.81)                                        
 24 Jolia, Dina               13 MPNY-MR              6:30.00    6:18.09 FAST   
                  30.39     1:04.86 (34.47)     1:42.08 (37.22)     2:20.63 (38.55)
        3:00.29 (39.66)     3:39.97 (39.68)     4:20.02 (40.05)     5:01.04 (41.02)
        5:41.79 (40.75)     6:18.09 (36.30)                                        
 25 Greenstein, Jessie B      14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      6:20.37    6:23.71 FAST   
                  32.90     1:09.69 (36.79)     1:48.00 (38.31)     2:27.56 (39.56)
        3:07.48 (39.92)     3:47.06 (39.58)     4:27.15 (40.09)     5:06.92 (39.77)
        5:46.63 (39.71)     6:23.71 (37.08)                                        
 26 Mroczek, Angelica S       14 FREE-MR              6:30.05    6:33.07 FAST   
                  32.78     1:10.42 (37.64)     1:49.50 (39.08)     2:29.98 (40.48)
        3:10.48 (40.50)     3:50.82 (40.34)     4:31.11 (40.29)     5:11.55 (40.44)
        5:51.71 (40.16)     6:33.07 (41.36)                                        
 27 Kirsis, Nikoleta N        13 COND-MR              6:37.08    6:38.98        
                  33.25     1:11.36 (38.11)     1:52.35 (40.99)     2:34.12 (41.77)
        3:15.60 (41.48)     3:56.81 (41.21)     4:37.45 (40.64)     5:18.94 (41.49)
        5:59.48 (40.54)     6:38.98 (39.50)                                        
 28 Judge, Maya S             14 AGUA-MR              6:21.89    6:42.75        
                  33.93     1:12.64 (38.71)     1:53.30 (40.66)     2:34.37 (41.07)
        3:16.14 (41.77)     3:58.10 (41.96)     4:39.64 (41.54)     5:21.54 (41.90)
        6:03.34 (41.80)     6:42.75 (39.41)                                        
 29 Reynoso, Jennifer A       14 AGUA-MR              6:25.41    6:44.54        
                  33.33     1:11.52 (38.19)     1:51.41 (39.89)     2:33.13 (41.72)
        3:15.50 (42.37)     3:57.57 (42.07)     4:40.08 (42.51)     5:22.62 (42.54)
        6:04.33 (41.71)     6:44.54 (40.21)                                        
 30 Aguilar, Guadalupe        14 COND-MR                   NT    6:45.44        
                  35.36     1:14.77 (39.41)     1:56.09 (41.32)     2:37.66 (41.57)
        3:18.89 (41.23)     4:00.68 (41.79)     4:42.27 (41.59)     5:23.56 (41.29)
        6:04.82 (41.26)     6:45.44 (40.62)                                        
 31 Foong, Yanyi              13 COND-MR                   NT    7:19.44        
                  35.14     1:16.35 (41.21)     2:00.58 (44.23)     2:45.72 (45.14)
        3:30.92 (45.20)     4:16.67 (45.75)     5:02.65 (45.98)     5:49.22 (46.57)
        6:35.54 (46.32)     7:19.44 (43.90)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:57.69  JNAT Junior Nationals
              2:09.09  SSEC Senior Sectionals
              2:17.39  PITT Pitt Christmas Meet
              2:17.95  ZONE Zone
              2:18.29  JO Junior Olympics
              2:36.29  SILV Silver
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Johnston, Sabrina K       13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:11.64    2:11.26 PITT   
                  30.90     1:04.13 (33.23)     1:38.39 (34.26)     2:11.26 (32.87)
  2 Arciniegas, Francesca     14 COND-MR              2:10.21    2:12.37 PITT   
                  31.00     1:04.36 (33.36)     1:38.66 (34.30)     2:12.37 (33.71)
  3 Leonard, Penelope K       13 AGUA-MR              2:21.84    2:16.94 PITT   
                  32.44     1:07.11 (34.67)     1:42.70 (35.59)     2:16.94 (34.24)
  4 Dwyer, Grace V            13 COND-MR              2:14.81    2:18.09 JO     
                  31.93     1:06.55 (34.62)     1:42.31 (35.76)     2:18.09 (35.78)
  5 Freeman, Cori S           13 COND-MR              2:19.72    2:18.29 JO     
                  32.06     1:06.85 (34.79)     1:42.76 (35.91)     2:18.29 (35.53)
  6 Gazzara, Kaitlyn M        14 COND-MR              2:16.94    2:18.75 SILV   
                  32.97     1:07.55 (34.58)     1:43.07 (35.52)     2:18.75 (35.68)
  7 Ng, Trystan S             14 COND-MR              2:17.56    2:19.57 SILV   
                  33.02     1:08.06 (35.04)     1:44.03 (35.97)     2:19.57 (35.54)
  8 Desiderio, Sarah P        14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:16.48    2:20.11 SILV   
                  33.05     1:07.91 (34.86)     1:44.31 (36.40)     2:20.11 (35.80)
  9 Elwell, Josephine H       14 FREE-MR              2:21.83    2:20.67 SILV   
                  33.43     1:09.43 (36.00)     1:45.86 (36.43)     2:20.67 (34.81)
 10 Schaepers-Cheu, Mayumi M  13 AGUA-MR              2:16.79    2:20.94 SILV   
                  33.05     1:08.85 (35.80)     1:45.24 (36.39)     2:20.94 (35.70)
 11 Casey, Carolyn T          14 AGUA-MR              2:22.67    2:21.08 SILV   
                  33.52     1:09.16 (35.64)     1:45.52 (36.36)     2:21.08 (35.56)
 12 Wohl, Kate A              14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:21.12    2:21.53 SILV   
                  32.79     1:08.54 (35.75)     1:45.39 (36.85)     2:21.53 (36.14)
 13 Kropaneva, Sasha L        14 FREE-MR              2:22.99    2:23.88 SILV   
                  33.82     1:10.45 (36.63)     1:47.37 (36.92)     2:23.88 (36.51)
 14 Sanchez, Melanie B        13 COND-MR              2:35.00    2:25.05 SILV   
                  34.71     1:11.11 (36.40)     1:48.33 (37.22)     2:25.05 (36.72)
 15 Nadecki, Grace K          13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:30.75    2:25.51 SILV   
                  34.85     1:12.64 (37.79)     1:49.79 (37.15)     2:25.51 (35.72)
 16 Blakeslee, Kaitlin P      14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:25.99    2:26.47 SILV   
                  35.57     1:12.98 (37.41)     1:50.74 (37.76)     2:26.47 (35.73)
 17 Lorch, Grace O            13 AGUA-MR                   NT    2:26.54 SILV   
                  35.35     1:12.56 (37.21)     1:49.47 (36.91)     2:26.54 (37.07)
 18 Olivieri, Sophia          13 FREE-MR              2:28.45    2:27.91 SILV   
                  34.19     1:11.34 (37.15)     1:49.51 (38.17)     2:27.91 (38.40)
 19 Anselmi, D'Arcy J         13 COND-MR              2:28.07    2:28.33 SILV   
                  36.01     1:14.13 (38.12)     1:51.96 (37.83)     2:28.33 (36.37)
 20 Anton, Olivia             14 AGUA-MR              2:19.20    2:28.72 SILV   
                  35.89     1:14.46 (38.57)   2:28.72 (1:14.26)                    
 21 Li, Harmony Y             13 AGUA-MR              2:28.15    2:29.15 SILV   
                  33.87     1:12.27 (38.40)     1:51.75 (39.48)     2:29.15 (37.40)
 22 Smith, Marlie J           14 AGUA-MR              2:33.92    2:29.21 SILV   
                  35.46     1:13.76 (38.30)     1:52.05 (38.29)     2:29.21 (37.16)
 23 Jolia, Dina               13 MPNY-MR              2:42.00    2:29.22 SILV   
                  34.74     1:12.36 (37.62)     1:51.59 (39.23)     2:29.22 (37.63)
 24 Olivieri, Olivia          13 FREE-MR              2:35.01    2:29.43 SILV   
                  35.88     1:12.90 (37.02)     1:51.02 (38.12)     2:29.43 (38.41)
 25 Lawson, Livi C            13 COND-MR              2:52.00    2:30.21 SILV   
                  34.70     1:12.12 (37.42)     1:51.89 (39.77)     2:30.21 (38.32)
 26 Hermann, Anna             13 AGUA-MR              2:33.33    2:30.88 SILV   
                  35.44     1:14.29 (38.85)     1:52.99 (38.70)     2:30.88 (37.89)
 27 Magee, Reed E             13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:28.25    2:31.36 SILV   
                  35.21     1:14.29 (39.08)     1:53.86 (39.57)     2:31.36 (37.50)
 28 Paez, Isabella S          13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:32.45    2:31.78 SILV   
                  35.64     1:13.24 (37.60)     1:52.63 (39.39)     2:31.78 (39.15)
 29 Chiulli, Bella M          14 COND-MR              2:24.80    2:31.94 SILV   
                  34.75     1:13.34 (38.59)   2:31.94 (1:18.60)                    
 30 Blythe, Karenna G         13 AGUA-MR              2:48.96    2:33.43 SILV   
                  36.38     1:15.25 (38.87)     1:54.63 (39.38)     2:33.43 (38.80)
 31 Deng, Chloe S             13 FREE-MR              2:27.99    2:34.06 SILV   
                  37.44     1:17.68 (40.24)     1:58.39 (40.71)     2:34.06 (35.67)
 32 Yaremenko, Isabelle       13 MPNY-MR              2:40.76    2:34.09 SILV   
                  36.11     1:15.23 (39.12)     1:56.00 (40.77)     2:34.09 (38.09)
 33 Kirsis, Nikoleta N        13 COND-MR              2:33.59    2:34.16 SILV   
                  36.11     1:14.84 (38.73)     1:54.53 (39.69)     2:34.16 (39.63)
 34 Rosenberg, Sky S          13 COND-MR              2:45.01    2:35.81 SILV   
                  35.12     1:14.53 (39.41)     1:55.56 (41.03)     2:35.81 (40.25)
 35 Chang, Mia                13 AGUA-MR                   NT    2:36.02 SILV   
                  35.37     1:14.89 (39.52)     1:55.58 (40.69)     2:36.02 (40.44)
 36 Javaheri, Ariana C        14 AGUA-MR              2:35.16    2:36.75        
                  36.68     1:16.19 (39.51)     1:56.35 (40.16)     2:36.75 (40.40)
 37 Chang, Cara               13 AGUA-MR              2:45.00    2:37.51        
                  36.77     1:16.99 (40.22)     1:58.30 (41.31)     2:37.51 (39.21)
 38 Fitzgerald, Alexandra R   13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:50.83    2:37.84        
                  38.39     1:17.94 (39.55)     1:58.44 (40.50)     2:37.84 (39.40)
 39 Winters, Mia E            13 FREE-MR              2:27.99    2:38.38        
                  36.59     1:17.10 (40.51)     1:59.05 (41.95)     2:38.38 (39.33)
 40 Smith, Lexi K             13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:43.49    2:38.80        
                  36.76     1:16.79 (40.03)     1:58.04 (41.25)     2:38.80 (40.76)
 41 Aguilar, Guadalupe        14 COND-MR              2:44.02    2:40.31        
                  37.68     1:18.49 (40.81)     2:00.15 (41.66)     2:40.31 (40.16)
 42 George, Danielle A        14 AGUA-MR              2:33.00    2:40.81        
                  37.61     1:19.30 (41.69)     2:00.57 (41.27)     2:40.81 (40.24)
 43 Pondok, Katie I           13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:42.60    2:40.86        
                  38.33     1:19.23 (40.90)     2:00.72 (41.49)     2:40.86 (40.14)
 44 Brennan, Caroline G       13 FREE-MR              2:27.25    2:40.87        
                  35.79     1:16.71 (40.92)     1:59.77 (43.06)     2:40.87 (41.10)
 45 Reynoso, Jennifer A       14 AGUA-MR              2:43.48    2:41.98        
                  38.49     1:19.31 (40.82)     2:00.93 (41.62)     2:41.98 (41.05)
 46 Abromavage, Reese W       13 AGUA-MR              2:46.00    2:42.55        
                  38.57     1:20.67 (42.10)     2:01.64 (40.97)     2:42.55 (40.91)
 47 Gioia, Oriana C           14 AGUA-MR              2:31.89    2:43.04        
                  38.43     1:20.00 (41.57)     2:02.54 (42.54)     2:43.04 (40.50)
 48 Park, Hannah              13 COND-MR              2:56.00    2:44.11        
                  37.73     1:18.81 (41.08)     2:01.47 (42.66)     2:44.11 (42.64)
 49 Elwell, Nicole J          13 FREE-MR              2:47.77    2:45.09        
                  37.74     1:19.41 (41.67)     2:03.10 (43.69)     2:45.09 (41.99)
 50 George, Jadyn A           14 AGUA-MR              2:39.99    2:46.13        
                  37.46     1:18.25 (40.79)     2:01.43 (43.18)     2:46.13 (44.70)
 51 Monfredo, Olivia          13 COND-MR              2:55.00    2:46.74        
                  39.02     1:21.44 (42.42)     2:04.48 (43.04)     2:46.74 (42.26)
 52 Levine, Dani g            14 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:50.03    2:47.16        
                  39.62     1:22.00 (42.38)     2:05.14 (43.14)     2:47.16 (42.02)
 53 Winters, Emma C           13 FREE-MR              2:28.25    2:48.77        
                  39.78     1:21.92 (42.14)     2:05.02 (43.10)     2:48.77 (43.75)
 54 Judge, Maya S             14 AGUA-MR              2:45.89    2:48.98        
                  39.06     1:22.57 (43.51)     2:06.54 (43.97)     2:48.98 (42.44)
 55 Starikovsky, Marina N     14 COND-MR              2:50.21    2:50.83        
                  38.88     1:22.05 (43.17)     2:06.82 (44.77)     2:50.83 (44.01)
 56 Mallon, Faith E           14 COND-MR              3:06.58    2:51.53        
                  40.31     1:23.18 (42.87)     2:07.97 (44.79)     2:51.53 (43.56)
 57 Olsen, Isabelle J         13 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:57.59    2:51.97        
                  39.53     1:22.36 (42.83)     2:07.55 (45.19)     2:51.97 (44.42)
 58 Rawlings, Ava L           13 AGUA-MR              2:41.89    2:52.42        
                  40.79     1:23.56 (42.77)     2:08.15 (44.59)     2:52.42 (44.27)
 59 Nettles, Molly S          13 AGUA-MR              2:45.60    2:53.72        
                  42.24     1:26.88 (44.64)     2:12.45 (45.57)     2:53.72 (41.27)
 60 Breitman, Juliet R        13 AGUA-MR              2:48.89    2:57.04        
                  42.68     1:27.84 (45.16)     2:13.60 (45.76)     2:57.04 (43.44)
 61 Tsirlin, Katarina S       13 FREE-MR              2:35.99    2:59.30        
                  41.43     1:26.88 (45.45)     2:13.54 (46.66)     2:59.30 (45.76)
 62 Sarkar, Sneha             13 COND-MR              3:20.00    3:16.82        
                                2:27.25 ( )     3:16.82 (49.57)                    
 63 Paquette, Gia G           13 FREE-MR              3:59.99    3:37.43        
                  47.52   3:37.43 (2:49.91)                                        
 -- Mroczek, Angelica S       14 FREE-MR              2:43.39         DQ        
      Delay initiating arm pull at turn
                  38.92     1:20.98 (42.06)     2:04.33 (43.35)                    
 -- McKibben, Morgan J        13 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:38.94         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
                  37.80     1:18.75 (40.95)     2:00.03 (41.28)                    
 -- Greenstein, Jessie B      14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:38.65         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
                  36.88     1:16.18 (39.30)     1:56.29 (40.11)                    
 -- Wofford, Alexandra R      13 Flying Dolphins-MR   3:21.65         DQ        
      Delay initiating arm pull at turn
                  42.92     1:34.02 (51.10)     2:25.91 (51.89)                    
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              2:15.49  JNAT Junior Nationals
              2:29.39  SSEC Senior Sectionals
              2:34.59  ZONE Zone
              2:37.69  PITT Pitt Christmas Meet
              2:39.99  JO Junior Olympics
              2:56.99  SILV Silver
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Arciniegas, Francesca     14 COND-MR              2:28.50    2:34.58 ZONE   
                  35.97     1:15.23 (39.26)     1:54.89 (39.66)     2:34.58 (39.69)
  2 Shimizu-Bowers, Hana E    13 AGUA-MR              2:42.95    2:39.67 JO     
                  36.35     1:16.95 (40.60)     1:58.31 (41.36)     2:39.67 (41.36)
  3 Johnston, Sabrina K       13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:34.02    2:39.79 JO     
                  36.48     1:17.14 (40.66)     1:58.40 (41.26)     2:39.79 (41.39)
  4 Schaepers-Cheu, Mayumi M  13 AGUA-MR              2:43.10    2:39.95 JO     
                  37.41     1:18.51 (41.10)     1:59.84 (41.33)     2:39.95 (40.11)
  5 Ng, Trystan S             14 COND-MR              2:34.79    2:41.08 SILV   
                  36.37     1:17.06 (40.69)     1:58.70 (41.64)     2:41.08 (42.38)
  6 Nadecki, Grace K          13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:31.63    2:42.68 SILV   
                  36.57     1:18.41 (41.84)     2:01.63 (43.22)     2:42.68 (41.05)
  7 Blakeslee, Kaitlin P      14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:38.97    2:42.77 SILV   
                  36.70     1:18.57 (41.87)     2:01.21 (42.64)     2:42.77 (41.56)
  8 Freeman, Cori S           13 COND-MR              2:43.19    2:44.69 SILV   
                  37.88     1:19.56 (41.68)     2:02.67 (43.11)     2:44.69 (42.02)
  9 Sanchez, Melanie B        13 COND-MR              2:49.09    2:46.25 SILV   
                  37.96     1:19.93 (41.97)     2:03.44 (43.51)     2:46.25 (42.81)
 10 Casey, Carolyn T          14 AGUA-MR              2:47.60    2:46.52 SILV   
                  38.20     1:21.27 (43.07)     2:04.80 (43.53)     2:46.52 (41.72)
 11 Leonard, Penelope K       13 AGUA-MR              2:55.00    2:47.12 SILV   
                1:21.30     2:04.58 (43.28)     2:47.20 (42.62)         2:47.12 ( )
 12 Gazzara, Kaitlyn M        14 COND-MR              2:47.57    2:48.87 SILV   
                  38.61     1:21.76 (43.15)     2:05.61 (43.85)     2:48.87 (43.26)
 13 Wohl, Kate A              14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:40.42    2:49.14 SILV   
                  38.89     1:21.89 (43.00)     2:06.33 (44.44)     2:49.14 (42.81)
 14 Dwyer, Grace V            13 COND-MR              2:47.29    2:49.30 SILV   
                  38.19     1:21.24 (43.05)     2:05.62 (44.38)     2:49.30 (43.68)
 15 Hermann, Anna             13 AGUA-MR              2:47.99    2:49.32 SILV   
                  39.78     1:21.93 (42.15)     2:05.89 (43.96)     2:49.32 (43.43)
 16 Main, Morgan E            14 AGUA-MR              2:59.88    2:49.62 SILV   
                  39.20     1:21.84 (42.64)     2:05.78 (43.94)     2:49.62 (43.84)
 17 Yildiz, Nicole            13 UN-MR                2:30.99    2:49.78 SILV   
                  37.84     1:20.72 (42.88)     2:05.18 (44.46)     2:49.78 (44.60)
 18 Chiulli, Bella M          14 COND-MR              3:05.00    2:50.75 SILV   
                  39.23     1:22.56 (43.33)     2:08.23 (45.67)     2:50.75 (42.52)
 19 Blythe, Karenna G         13 AGUA-MR              2:49.64    2:50.76 SILV   
                  39.42     1:23.28 (43.86)     2:08.46 (45.18)     2:50.76 (42.30)
 20 Anselmi, D'Arcy J         13 COND-MR              2:48.44    2:51.91 SILV   
                  40.42     1:23.30 (42.88)     2:08.11 (44.81)     2:51.91 (43.80)
 21 Desiderio, Sarah P        14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:52.16    2:52.88 SILV   
                  39.04     1:22.47 (43.43)     2:07.49 (45.02)     2:52.88 (45.39)
 22 Paez, Isabella S          13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:47.44    2:53.45 SILV   
                  39.83     1:23.90 (44.07)     2:08.39 (44.49)     2:53.45 (45.06)
 23 Chang, Mia                13 AGUA-MR                   NT    2:54.29 SILV   
                  39.16     1:23.60 (44.44)     2:09.73 (46.13)     2:54.29 (44.56)
 24 Elwell, Josephine H       14 FREE-MR              2:56.88    2:57.65        
                1:24.35     2:11.30 (46.95)     2:57.76 (46.46)         2:57.65 ( )
 25 Yan, Meeya J              13 FREE-MR              3:07.69    2:57.72        
                  39.78     1:25.46 (45.68)     2:12.42 (46.96)     2:57.72 (45.30)
 26 Smith, Marlie J           14 AGUA-MR                   NT    2:58.96        
                  39.99     1:25.30 (45.31)     2:11.75 (46.45)     2:58.96 (47.21)
 27 Chang, Cara               13 AGUA-MR              3:03.39    2:59.68        
                  41.33     1:26.36 (45.03)     2:13.49 (47.13)     2:59.68 (46.19)
 28 Judge, Maya S             14 AGUA-MR              2:53.64    2:59.88        
                  40.87     1:27.23 (46.36)     2:13.89 (46.66)     2:59.88 (45.99)
 29 Kirsis, Nikoleta N        13 COND-MR              3:03.89    3:00.00        
                  40.50     1:26.99 (46.49)     2:13.27 (46.28)     3:00.00 (46.73)
 30 Smith, Lexi K             13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:08.28    3:00.71        
                  39.91     1:25.83 (45.92)     2:12.83 (47.00)     3:00.71 (47.88)
 31 Fitzgerald, Alexandra R   13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:01.85    3:01.65        
                  41.30     1:27.24 (45.94)     2:14.53 (47.29)     3:01.65 (47.12)
 32 Lawson, Livi C            13 COND-MR              3:05.15    3:02.49        
                  40.14     1:27.44 (47.30)     2:15.66 (48.22)     3:02.49 (46.83)
 33 Mallon, Faith E           14 COND-MR              3:04.18    3:02.55        
                  42.05     1:29.23 (47.18)     2:17.02 (47.79)     3:02.55 (45.53)
 34 Rosenberg, Sky S          13 COND-MR              2:55.32    3:03.11        
                1:28.44     2:17.03 (48.59)     3:02.96 (45.93)      3:03.11 (0.15)
 35 Jolia, Dina               13 MPNY-MR              2:59.00    3:03.74        
                1:30.12     2:16.45 (46.33)     3:03.74 (47.29)                    
 36 Anton, Olivia             14 AGUA-MR              3:15.00    3:04.74        
                  42.51     1:29.48 (46.97)     2:18.06 (48.58)     3:04.74 (46.68)
 37 Lorch, Grace O            13 AGUA-MR              3:00.98    3:07.78        
                  43.00     1:30.93 (47.93)     2:19.53 (48.60)     3:07.78 (48.25)
 38 Li, Harmony Y             13 AGUA-MR              2:55.00    3:08.47        
                1:30.29     2:20.57 (50.28)     3:08.53 (47.96)         3:08.47 ( )
 39 Javaheri, Ariana C        14 AGUA-MR              3:01.12    3:08.73        
                  44.62     1:32.75 (48.13)     2:21.45 (48.70)     3:08.73 (47.28)
 40 Reynoso, Jennifer A       14 AGUA-MR              2:55.29    3:09.67        
                1:28.38     2:19.20 (50.82)     3:09.53 (50.33)      3:09.67 (0.14)
 41 Gioia, Oriana C           14 AGUA-MR              3:12.14    3:10.24        
                  42.33     1:31.83 (49.50)     2:22.54 (50.71)     3:10.24 (47.70)
 42 Nettles, Molly S          13 AGUA-MR              3:03.50    3:11.82        
                  44.32     1:34.15 (49.83)     2:25.35 (51.20)     3:11.82 (46.47)
 43 Yaremenko, Isabelle       13 MPNY-MR              2:55.00    3:14.91        
                1:35.74     2:27.27 (51.53)     3:14.91 (47.64)                    
 44 Monfredo, Olivia          13 COND-MR              3:12.79    3:15.40        
                  45.16     1:34.70 (49.54)     2:26.32 (51.62)     3:15.40 (49.08)
 45 Starikovsky, Marina N     14 COND-MR              3:14.09    3:16.00        
                  45.18     1:34.61 (49.43)     2:25.63 (51.02)     3:16.00 (50.37)
 46 Olivieri, Sophia          13 FREE-MR              3:25.99    3:17.29        
                  44.65     1:34.23 (49.58)     2:26.72 (52.49)     3:17.29 (50.57)
 47 Cohen, Daya M             13 AGUA-MR              3:50.97    3:21.58        
                  44.91     1:37.20 (52.29)   3:21.58 (1:44.38)                    
 48 Aguilar, Guadalupe        14 COND-MR                   NT    3:41.50        
                  51.17     1:48.80 (57.63)     2:46.24 (57.44)     3:41.50 (55.26)
 -- Paquette, Gia G           13 FREE-MR              4:20.99         DQ        
      Arms two strokes underwater
                  49.15   1:50.19 (1:01.04)   2:56.76 (1:06.57)                    
 -- Pondok, Katie I           13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:45.23         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous kick
                  38.73     1:22.14 (43.41)     2:07.00 (44.86)                    
 -- Abromavage, Reese W       13 AGUA-MR              3:10.00         DQ        
      One hand touch
                  43.22     1:31.64 (48.42)     2:20.05 (48.41)                    
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:59.39  JNAT Junior Nationals
              2:12.09  SSEC Senior Sectionals
              2:17.95  ZONE Zone
              2:19.69  PITT Pitt Christmas Meet
              2:25.99  JO Junior Olympics
              2:36.59  SILV Silver
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Johnston, Sabrina K       13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:15.75    2:15.34 ZONE   
                  29.90     1:03.85 (33.95)     1:39.10 (35.25)     2:15.34 (36.24)
  2 Arciniegas, Francesca     14 COND-MR              2:13.61    2:16.04 ZONE   
                  31.12     1:04.52 (33.40)     1:40.42 (35.90)     2:16.04 (35.62)
  3 Shimizu-Bowers, Hana E    13 AGUA-MR              2:16.00    2:16.35 ZONE   
                  30.25     1:05.53 (35.28)     1:40.88 (35.35)     2:16.35 (35.47)
  4 Schaepers-Cheu, Mayumi M  13 AGUA-MR              2:20.55    2:17.27 ZONE   
                  31.21     1:05.92 (34.71)     1:42.38 (36.46)     2:17.27 (34.89)
  5 Paez, Isabella S          13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:18.66    2:20.74 JO     
                  30.22     1:05.06 (34.84)     1:42.76 (37.70)     2:20.74 (37.98)
  6 Sanchez, Melanie B        13 COND-MR              2:24.50    2:21.30 JO     
                  31.19     1:06.40 (35.21)     1:43.19 (36.79)     2:21.30 (38.11)
  7 Chiulli, Bella M          14 COND-MR              2:11.70    2:23.39 JO     
                  31.60     1:07.44 (35.84)     1:45.60 (38.16)     2:23.39 (37.79)
  8 Leonard, Penelope K       13 AGUA-MR              2:21.78    2:25.37 JO     
                  30.85     1:06.83 (35.98)   2:25.37 (1:18.54)                    
  9 Dwyer, Grace V            13 COND-MR              2:30.61    2:27.71 SILV   
                  31.26     1:07.75 (36.49)     1:47.41 (39.66)     2:27.71 (40.30)
 10 Wohl, Kate A              14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:22.96    2:28.34 SILV   
                  32.13     1:08.58 (36.45)     1:48.29 (39.71)     2:28.34 (40.05)
 11 Ng, Trystan S             14 COND-MR              2:33.96    2:30.85 SILV   
                  33.31     1:11.65 (38.34)     1:52.92 (41.27)     2:30.85 (37.93)
 12 Freeman, Cori S           13 COND-MR              2:36.62    2:33.64 SILV   
                  35.13     1:13.28 (38.15)     1:53.63 (40.35)     2:33.64 (40.01)
 13 Desiderio, Sarah P        14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:36.04    2:38.18        
                  33.35     1:12.07 (38.72)     1:54.10 (42.03)     2:38.18 (44.08)
 14 Hermann, Anna             13 AGUA-MR              2:32.43    2:39.00        
                  32.72     1:12.43 (39.71)     1:54.90 (42.47)     2:39.00 (44.10)
 15 Anselmi, D'Arcy J         13 COND-MR              2:40.34    2:39.67        
                  33.73     1:13.07 (39.34)     1:56.62 (43.55)     2:39.67 (43.05)
 16 Rosenberg, Sky S          13 COND-MR              2:59.98    2:39.71        
                  32.55     1:11.02 (38.47)     1:53.16 (42.14)     2:39.71 (46.55)
 17 Chang, Mia                13 AGUA-MR                   NT    2:39.83        
                  32.15     1:12.42 (40.27)     1:56.13 (43.71)     2:39.83 (43.70)
 18 Gazzara, Kaitlyn M        14 COND-MR              2:44.31    2:39.84        
                  35.57     1:15.42 (39.85)     1:57.48 (42.06)     2:39.84 (42.36)
 19 Li, Harmony Y             13 AGUA-MR              2:45.00    2:40.23        
                  33.86     1:14.11 (40.25)     1:58.41 (44.30)     2:40.23 (41.82)
 20 Yaremenko, Isabelle       13 MPNY-MR              2:55.00    2:40.98        
                  34.98     1:14.42 (39.44)     2:00.40 (45.98)     2:40.98 (40.58)
 21 Jolia, Dina               13 MPNY-MR              2:50.00    2:41.03        
                  33.73     1:14.23 (40.50)   2:41.03 (1:26.80)                    
 22 Blakeslee, Kaitlin P      14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:47.17    2:42.41        
                  33.75     1:15.05 (41.30)     1:58.79 (43.74)     2:42.41 (43.62)
 23 Smith, Marlie J           14 AGUA-MR                   NT    2:44.98        
                  32.76     1:14.52 (41.76)     1:59.93 (45.41)     2:44.98 (45.05)
 24 Nadecki, Grace K          13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:07.05    2:45.21        
                  35.47     1:17.90 (42.43)     2:02.04 (44.14)     2:45.21 (43.17)
 25 Taylor, Elisa J           13 COND-MR              2:44.39    2:47.89        
                  33.38     1:15.23 (41.85)     1:59.28 (44.05)     2:47.89 (48.61)
 26 Anton, Olivia             14 AGUA-MR              3:00.00    2:50.03        
                  35.53     1:18.27 (42.74)     2:04.01 (45.74)     2:50.03 (46.02)
 27 Starikovsky, Marina N     14 COND-MR              2:57.14    2:53.21        
                  35.26     1:19.08 (43.82)     2:06.75 (47.67)     2:53.21 (46.46)
 28 Olivieri, Sophia          13 FREE-MR              3:07.17    2:53.80        
                  33.11     1:15.84 (42.73)     2:07.52 (51.68)     2:53.80 (46.28)
 29 Javaheri, Ariana C        14 AGUA-MR              3:02.15    2:55.30        
                  36.24     1:19.87 (43.63)     2:08.11 (48.24)     2:55.30 (47.19)
 30 Lawson, Livi C            13 COND-MR              3:15.00    2:58.74        
                  34.76     1:19.84 (45.08)     2:08.80 (48.96)     2:58.74 (49.94)
 31 Olivieri, Olivia          13 FREE-MR              3:09.99    3:02.08        
                  36.23     1:18.48 (42.25)     2:10.63 (52.15)     3:02.08 (51.45)
 32 Magee, Reed E             13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:26.46    3:02.29        
                  38.02     1:24.58 (46.56)     2:16.62 (52.04)     3:02.29 (45.67)
 33 Kirsis, Nikoleta N        13 COND-MR              3:20.00    3:06.50        
                  39.95     1:27.19 (47.24)     2:18.56 (51.37)     3:06.50 (47.94)
 34 Aguilar, Guadalupe        14 COND-MR                   NT    3:06.62        
                  38.52     1:26.59 (48.07)     2:15.36 (48.77)     3:06.62 (51.26)
 35 Monfredo, Olivia          13 COND-MR              3:25.00    3:10.46        
                  38.74     1:26.63 (47.89)   3:10.46 (1:43.83)                    
 36 Mallon, Faith E           14 COND-MR              3:00.00    3:10.56        
                  40.29     1:29.02 (48.73)     2:20.40 (51.38)     3:10.56 (50.16)
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:00.59  JNAT Junior Nationals
              2:11.29  SSEC Senior Sectionals
              2:16.59  ZONE Zone
              2:19.99  JO Junior Olympics
              2:20.89  PITT Pitt Christmas Meet
              2:41.49  SILV Silver
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Arciniegas, Francesca     14 COND-MR              2:11.70    2:14.35 ZONE   
                  29.35     1:03.92 (34.57)     1:43.14 (39.22)     2:14.35 (31.21)
  2 Johnston, Sabrina K       13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:12.29    2:15.49 ZONE   
                  29.26     1:03.20 (33.94)     1:44.51 (41.31)     2:15.49 (30.98)
  3 Schaepers-Cheu, Mayumi M  13 AGUA-MR              2:22.22    2:20.52 PITT   
                  30.15     1:06.64 (36.49)     1:49.02 (42.38)     2:20.52 (31.50)
  4 Dwyer, Grace V            13 COND-MR              2:15.78    2:21.58 SILV   
                  30.57     1:06.56 (35.99)     1:50.33 (43.77)     2:21.58 (31.25)
  5 Ng, Trystan S             14 COND-MR              2:16.40    2:22.83 SILV   
                  31.56     1:08.17 (36.61)     1:49.42 (41.25)     2:22.83 (33.41)
  6 Sanchez, Melanie B        13 COND-MR              2:20.97    2:23.44 SILV   
                  31.11     1:08.27 (37.16)     1:51.22 (42.95)     2:23.44 (32.22)
  7 Elwell, Josephine H       14 FREE-MR              2:24.77    2:24.33 SILV   
                  31.66     1:07.98 (36.32)     1:53.62 (45.64)     2:24.33 (30.71)
  8 Paez, Isabella S          13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:17.09    2:24.50 SILV   
                  30.31     1:07.69 (37.38)     1:52.57 (44.88)     2:24.50 (31.93)
  9 Freeman, Cori S           13 COND-MR              2:24.72    2:24.65 SILV   
                  31.85     1:08.23 (36.38)     1:51.45 (43.22)     2:24.65 (33.20)
 10 Casey, Carolyn T          14 AGUA-MR              2:26.40    2:24.92 SILV   
                  33.66     1:10.05 (36.39)     1:51.88 (41.83)     2:24.92 (33.04)
 11 Blakeslee, Kaitlin P      14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:21.78    2:25.41 SILV   
                  32.79     1:11.02 (38.23)     1:52.69 (41.67)     2:25.41 (32.72)
 12 Wohl, Kate A              14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:20.23    2:25.89 SILV   
                  31.25     1:08.34 (37.09)     1:52.22 (43.88)     2:25.89 (33.67)
 13 Yildiz, Nicole            13 UN-MR                2:30.47    2:28.52 SILV   
                  33.17     1:11.21 (38.04)     1:54.90 (43.69)     2:28.52 (33.62)
 14 Chiulli, Bella M          14 COND-MR              2:21.40    2:28.69 SILV   
                  29.97     1:08.82 (38.85)     1:54.02 (45.20)     2:28.69 (34.67)
 15 Desiderio, Sarah P        14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:25.91    2:29.15 SILV   
                  33.47     1:11.55 (38.08)     1:55.33 (43.78)     2:29.15 (33.82)
 16 Gazzara, Kaitlyn M        14 COND-MR              2:26.57    2:29.21 SILV   
                  33.57     1:11.11 (37.54)     1:55.24 (44.13)     2:29.21 (33.97)
 17 Blythe, Karenna G         13 AGUA-MR              2:31.52    2:29.72 SILV   
                  33.46     1:11.73 (38.27)     1:55.95 (44.22)     2:29.72 (33.77)
 18 Chang, Mia                13 AGUA-MR              2:32.15    2:29.91 SILV   
                  31.07     1:12.21 (41.14)     1:56.46 (44.25)     2:29.91 (33.45)
 19 Hermann, Anna             13 AGUA-MR              2:31.10    2:30.02 SILV   
                  31.61     1:10.71 (39.10)     1:55.79 (45.08)     2:30.02 (34.23)
 20 Anton, Olivia             14 AGUA-MR              2:26.66    2:30.45 SILV   
                  32.92     1:10.06 (37.14)     1:57.64 (47.58)     2:30.45 (32.81)
 21 Anselmi, D'Arcy J         13 COND-MR              2:22.99    2:30.92 SILV   
                  31.87     1:10.79 (38.92)     1:56.06 (45.27)     2:30.92 (34.86)
 22 Nadecki, Grace K          13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:21.64    2:32.72 SILV   
                  32.32     1:12.92 (40.60)     1:57.33 (44.41)     2:32.72 (35.39)
 23 Chang, Cara               13 AGUA-MR              2:29.79    2:33.05 SILV   
                  33.58     1:13.09 (39.51)     1:58.69 (45.60)     2:33.05 (34.36)
 24 Li, Harmony Y             13 AGUA-MR              2:31.27    2:33.54 SILV   
                  32.43     1:11.45 (39.02)     1:58.86 (47.41)     2:33.54 (34.68)
 25 Pondok, Katie I           13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:32.06    2:33.90 SILV   
                  34.04     1:14.67 (40.63)     1:59.29 (44.62)     2:33.90 (34.61)
 26 Olivieri, Sophia          13 FREE-MR              2:47.24    2:34.23 SILV   
                  30.79     1:08.97 (38.18)     1:59.97 (51.00)     2:34.23 (34.26)
 27 Smith, Marlie J           14 AGUA-MR              2:36.04    2:34.30 SILV   
                  32.21     1:08.99 (36.78)     1:58.45 (49.46)     2:34.30 (35.85)
 28 Jolia, Dina               13 MPNY-MR              2:35.00    2:34.59 SILV   
                  32.71     1:11.44 (38.73)   2:34.59 (1:23.15)                    
 29 Rosenberg, Sky S          13 COND-MR              2:40.36    2:37.17 SILV   
                  33.10     1:12.86 (39.76)     2:01.44 (48.58)     2:37.17 (35.73)
 30 Lorch, Grace O            13 AGUA-MR              2:36.31    2:37.70 SILV   
                  33.75     1:12.85 (39.10)     2:03.02 (50.17)     2:37.70 (34.68)
 31 Fitzgerald, Alexandra R   13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:33.66    2:37.72 SILV   
                  34.87     1:15.18 (40.31)     2:01.72 (46.54)     2:37.72 (36.00)
 32 Olivieri, Olivia          13 FREE-MR              2:32.85    2:37.83 SILV   
                  33.42     1:11.91 (38.49)     2:01.78 (49.87)     2:37.83 (36.05)
 33 Magee, Reed E             13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:32.79    2:37.99 SILV   
                  33.89     1:13.61 (39.72)     2:02.34 (48.73)     2:37.99 (35.65)
 34 Yan, Meeya J              13 FREE-MR              3:15.99    2:40.68 SILV   
                  35.69     1:15.89 (40.20)     2:02.28 (46.39)     2:40.68 (38.40)
 35 Yaremenko, Isabelle       13 MPNY-MR              2:41.21    2:41.61        
                  34.15     1:16.97 (42.82)     2:08.10 (51.13)     2:41.61 (33.51)
 36 Reynoso, Jennifer A       14 AGUA-MR              2:35.55    2:42.16        
                  34.53     1:15.53 (41.00)     2:04.77 (49.24)     2:42.16 (37.39)
 37 Javaheri, Ariana C        14 AGUA-MR              2:35.98    2:42.48        
                  35.96     1:16.09 (40.13)     2:06.89 (50.80)     2:42.48 (35.59)
 38 Kirsis, Nikoleta N        13 COND-MR              2:45.94    2:42.56        
                  38.66     1:18.72 (40.06)     2:06.63 (47.91)     2:42.56 (35.93)
 39 Smith, Lexi K             13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:45.33    2:42.85        
                  34.73     1:16.04 (41.31)     2:05.24 (49.20)     2:42.85 (37.61)
 40 Lawson, Livi C            13 COND-MR              2:52.80    2:42.86        
                  35.59     1:15.66 (40.07)     2:05.33 (49.67)     2:42.86 (37.53)
 41 Monfredo, Olivia          13 COND-MR              2:55.26    2:45.60        
                  36.40     1:18.14 (41.74)     2:09.05 (50.91)     2:45.60 (36.55)
 42 Gioia, Oriana C           14 AGUA-MR              2:42.02    2:46.15        
                  35.30     1:18.85 (43.55)     2:07.51 (48.66)     2:46.15 (38.64)
 43 Mallon, Faith E           14 COND-MR              2:45.00    2:47.12        
                  36.65     1:20.79 (44.14)     2:08.80 (48.01)     2:47.12 (38.32)
 43 Abromavage, Reese W       13 AGUA-MR              2:47.56    2:47.12        
                  34.71     1:15.60 (40.89)     2:07.34 (51.74)     2:47.12 (39.78)
 45 Judge, Maya S             14 AGUA-MR              2:45.31    2:49.88        
                  40.36     1:22.30 (41.94)     2:10.75 (48.45)     2:49.88 (39.13)
 46 Starikovsky, Marina N     14 COND-MR              2:48.14    2:49.90        
                  35.34     1:19.72 (44.38)     2:11.66 (51.94)     2:49.90 (38.24)
 47 Nettles, Molly S          13 AGUA-MR              2:55.16    2:53.63        
                  40.00     1:24.72 (44.72)     2:14.36 (49.64)     2:53.63 (39.27)
 48 Roberts, Madison B        14 AGUA-MR              2:43.89    2:54.41        
                  38.86     1:23.49 (44.63)     2:13.89 (50.40)     2:54.41 (40.52)
 49 Aguilar, Guadalupe        14 COND-MR              2:54.16    2:56.09        
                  38.51     1:20.53 (42.02)     2:18.25 (57.72)     2:56.09 (37.84)
 50 Cohen, Daya M             13 AGUA-MR              3:35.49    2:56.41        
                  40.67     1:24.32 (43.65)     2:16.49 (52.17)     2:56.41 (39.92)
 
Girls 13-14 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              4:15.19  JNAT Junior Nationals
              4:38.39  SSEC Senior Sectionals
              4:48.03  ZONE Zone
              4:59.99  JO Junior Olympics
              5:00.49  PITT Pitt Christmas Meet
              5:25.99  SILV Silver
              6:08.50  FAST Qualifying Times
 Meet Qualifying:  6:08.50
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Arciniegas, Francesca     14 COND-MR              4:37.60    4:44.60 ZONE   
                  30.17     1:04.77 (34.60)     1:41.24 (36.47)     2:17.05 (35.81)
        2:58.11 (41.06)     3:39.44 (41.33)     4:12.57 (33.13)     4:44.60 (32.03)
  2 Johnston, Sabrina K       13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      4:44.11    4:47.36 ZONE   
                  30.22     1:04.56 (34.34)     1:41.82 (37.26)     2:17.60 (35.78)
        2:59.79 (42.19)     3:42.54 (42.75)     4:16.50 (33.96)     4:47.36 (30.86)
  3 Shimizu-Bowers, Hana E    13 AGUA-MR              5:10.00    4:49.01 JO     
                  31.77     1:08.93 (37.16)     1:44.53 (35.60)     2:20.28 (35.75)
        3:02.89 (42.61)     3:45.43 (42.54)     4:17.50 (32.07)     4:49.01 (31.51)
  4 Schaepers-Cheu, Mayumi M  13 AGUA-MR              4:55.16    4:50.97 JO     
                  31.86     1:07.07 (35.21)     1:44.80 (37.73)     2:21.55 (36.75)
        3:04.38 (42.83)     3:46.06 (41.68)     4:19.51 (33.45)     4:50.97 (31.46)
  5 Dwyer, Grace V            13 COND-MR              4:46.51    4:55.76 JO     
                  30.59     1:06.90 (36.31)     1:45.24 (38.34)     2:22.33 (37.09)
        3:06.14 (43.81)     3:50.52 (44.38)     4:24.10 (33.58)     4:55.76 (31.66)
  6 Leonard, Penelope K       13 AGUA-MR              5:08.24    5:00.16 PITT   
                  30.23     1:05.53 (35.30)     1:43.73 (38.20)     2:20.33 (36.60)
        3:06.02 (45.69)     3:51.72 (45.70)     4:26.64 (34.92)     5:00.16 (33.52)
  7 Sanchez, Melanie B        13 COND-MR              5:20.00    5:00.31 PITT   
                  31.45     1:06.87 (35.42)     1:46.32 (39.45)     2:25.19 (38.87)
        3:08.79 (43.60)     3:52.98 (44.19)     4:27.32 (34.34)     5:00.31 (32.99)
  8 Freeman, Cori S           13 COND-MR              5:06.33    5:00.68 SILV   
                  33.33     1:12.09 (38.76)     1:49.90 (37.81)     2:27.18 (37.28)
        3:10.72 (43.54)     3:53.64 (42.92)     4:27.72 (34.08)     5:00.68 (32.96)
  9 Wohl, Kate A              14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      4:56.51    5:04.02 SILV   
                  31.00     1:08.14 (37.14)     1:47.88 (39.74)     2:26.37 (38.49)
        3:09.93 (43.56)     3:54.23 (44.30)     4:30.17 (35.94)     5:04.02 (33.85)
 10 Ng, Trystan S             14 COND-MR              4:52.21    5:07.45 SILV   
                  32.41     1:10.95 (38.54)     1:50.34 (39.39)     2:28.75 (38.41)
        3:11.84 (43.09)     3:55.58 (43.74)     4:31.99 (36.41)     5:07.45 (35.46)
 11 Gazzara, Kaitlyn M        14 COND-MR              5:07.53    5:08.33 SILV   
                  33.21     1:12.29 (39.08)     1:49.76 (37.47)     2:26.62 (36.86)
        3:11.35 (44.73)     3:56.29 (44.94)     4:32.89 (36.60)     5:08.33 (35.44)
 12 Chiulli, Bella M          14 COND-MR              5:20.00    5:09.37 SILV   
                  30.72     1:05.38 (34.66)     1:49.07 (43.69)     2:29.19 (40.12)
        3:12.95 (43.76)     3:56.45 (43.50)     4:35.40 (38.95)     5:09.37 (33.97)
 13 Kropaneva, Sasha L        14 FREE-MR              5:05.99    5:10.05 SILV   
                  32.30     1:12.69 (40.39)     1:51.00 (38.31)     2:28.55 (37.55)
        3:15.67 (47.12)     4:02.69 (47.02)     4:35.98 (33.29)     5:10.05 (34.07)
 14 Blakeslee, Kaitlin P      14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      5:03.86    5:12.78 SILV   
                  33.54     1:13.51 (39.97)     1:54.52 (41.01)     2:34.25 (39.73)
        3:18.71 (44.46)     4:03.64 (44.93)     4:39.28 (35.64)     5:12.78 (33.50)
 15 Desiderio, Sarah P        14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      5:06.56    5:12.82 SILV   
                  34.73     1:14.58 (39.85)     1:55.14 (40.56)     2:33.84 (38.70)
        3:18.29 (44.45)     4:03.38 (45.09)     4:39.45 (36.07)     5:12.82 (33.37)
 16 Anselmi, D'Arcy J         13 COND-MR              5:04.32    5:13.26 SILV   
                  33.03     1:11.58 (38.55)     1:52.11 (40.53)     2:32.05 (39.94)
        3:17.74 (45.69)     4:02.46 (44.72)     4:38.24 (35.78)     5:13.26 (35.02)
 17 Li, Harmony Y             13 AGUA-MR              5:21.32    5:14.87 SILV   
                  31.47     1:10.25 (38.78)     1:51.62 (41.37)     2:32.25 (40.63)
        3:18.51 (46.26)     4:05.27 (46.76)     4:40.81 (35.54)     5:14.87 (34.06)
 18 Casey, Carolyn T          14 AGUA-MR              5:14.85    5:16.01 SILV   
                  34.46     1:16.50 (42.04)     1:55.87 (39.37)     2:35.05 (39.18)
        3:21.02 (45.97)     4:06.50 (45.48)     4:40.81 (34.31)     5:16.01 (35.20)
 19 Hermann, Anna             13 AGUA-MR              5:55.55    5:18.23 SILV   
                  33.68     1:13.53 (39.85)     1:55.73 (42.20)     2:36.24 (40.51)
        3:21.77 (45.53)     4:06.35 (44.58)     4:43.56 (37.21)     5:18.23 (34.67)
 20 Blythe, Karenna G         13 AGUA-MR              5:15.46    5:19.65 SILV   
                  36.13     1:17.65 (41.52)     1:57.34 (39.69)     2:37.47 (40.13)
        3:22.59 (45.12)     4:08.21 (45.62)     4:44.19 (35.98)     5:19.65 (35.46)
 21 Chang, Mia                13 AGUA-MR              2:45.00    5:28.25 FAST   
                  31.09     1:10.88 (39.79)     1:53.83 (42.95)     2:34.95 (41.12)
        3:23.08 (48.13)     4:11.69 (48.61)     4:49.40 (37.71)     5:28.25 (38.85)
 22 Rosenberg, Sky S          13 COND-MR              5:31.54    5:29.10 FAST   
                  32.86     1:11.62 (38.76)     1:52.70 (41.08)     2:34.49 (41.79)
        3:24.20 (49.71)     4:14.21 (50.01)     4:51.68 (37.47)     5:29.10 (37.42)
 23 Pondok, Katie I           13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      5:38.05    5:30.92 FAST   
                  36.05     1:19.22 (43.17)     2:01.97 (42.75)     2:44.74 (42.77)
        3:29.44 (44.70)     4:15.32 (45.88)     4:52.98 (37.66)     5:30.92 (37.94)
 24 Jolia, Dina               13 MPNY-MR              5:45.00    5:31.10 FAST   
                  33.22     1:13.68 (40.46)     1:56.84 (43.16)     2:38.80 (41.96)
        3:28.77 (49.97)     4:18.61 (49.84)     4:56.54 (37.93)     5:31.10 (34.56)
 25 Lorch, Grace O            13 AGUA-MR              5:50.33    5:31.62 FAST   
                  36.35     1:18.15 (41.80)     2:00.49 (42.34)     2:39.90 (39.41)
        3:29.03 (49.13)     4:16.97 (47.94)     4:55.00 (38.03)     5:31.62 (36.62)
 26 Lawson, Livi C            13 COND-MR              6:08.00    5:40.18 FAST   
                  34.63     1:20.69 (46.06)     2:03.88 (43.19)     2:46.12 (42.24)
        3:34.17 (48.05)     4:24.37 (50.20)     5:03.18 (38.81)     5:40.18 (37.00)
 27 Yaremenko, Isabelle       13 MPNY-MR              5:50.00    5:41.23 FAST   
                  35.57     1:17.35 (41.78)     2:01.19 (43.84)     2:44.33 (43.14)
        3:35.53 (51.20)     4:26.76 (51.23)     5:04.25 (37.49)     5:41.23 (36.98)
 28 Javaheri, Ariana C        14 AGUA-MR              5:52.01    5:41.57 FAST   
                  37.31     1:20.54 (43.23)     2:02.69 (42.15)     2:44.85 (42.16)
        3:35.48 (50.63)     4:24.95 (49.47)     5:03.69 (38.74)     5:41.57 (37.88)
 29 Olivieri, Sophia          13 FREE-MR              6:07.99    5:43.64 FAST   
                  31.87     1:14.83 (42.96)     1:58.38 (43.55)     2:39.68 (41.30)
        3:34.15 (54.47)     4:28.43 (54.28)     5:07.77 (39.34)     5:43.64 (35.87)
 30 Greenstein, Jessie B      14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      5:47.10    5:43.71 FAST   
                  35.83     1:19.22 (43.39)     2:01.96 (42.74)     2:43.65 (41.69)
        3:33.86 (50.21)     4:24.23 (50.37)     5:04.45 (40.22)     5:43.71 (39.26)
 31 McKibben, Morgan J        13 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    5:44.41 FAST   
                  38.26     1:23.01 (44.75)     2:06.48 (43.47)     2:50.47 (43.99)
        3:40.19 (49.72)     4:29.91 (49.72)     5:07.21 (37.30)     5:44.41 (37.20)
 32 Kirsis, Nikoleta N        13 COND-MR              5:28.94    5:44.81 FAST   
                  39.01     1:25.33 (46.32)     2:08.14 (42.81)     2:49.93 (41.79)
        3:38.41 (48.48)     4:27.01 (48.60)     5:06.43 (39.42)     5:44.81 (38.38)
 33 Starikovsky, Marina N     14 COND-MR              5:44.63    5:45.23 FAST   
                  35.33     1:18.76 (43.43)     2:03.11 (44.35)     2:47.34 (44.23)
        3:38.81 (51.47)     4:29.61 (50.80)     5:08.30 (38.69)     5:45.23 (36.93)
 34 Smith, Lexi K             13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      6:06.38    5:46.19 FAST   
                  35.63     1:19.51 (43.88)     2:03.18 (43.67)     2:46.31 (43.13)
        3:36.58 (50.27)     4:28.20 (51.62)     5:07.40 (39.20)     5:46.19 (38.79)
 35 Magee, Reed E             13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      5:48.34    5:49.40 FAST   
                  37.02     1:22.71 (45.69)     2:07.19 (44.48)     2:50.52 (43.33)
        3:40.73 (50.21)     4:28.98 (48.25)     5:11.35 (42.37)     5:49.40 (38.05)
 36 Reynoso, Jennifer A       14 AGUA-MR              5:24.77    5:50.58 FAST   
                  35.17     1:18.35 (43.18)     2:03.68 (45.33)     2:47.25 (43.57)
        3:38.83 (51.58)     4:31.35 (52.52)     5:11.62 (40.27)     5:50.58 (38.96)
 37 Levine, Dani g            14 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    5:58.11 FAST   
                  39.14     1:25.98 (46.84)     2:11.23 (45.25)     2:57.36 (46.13)
        3:51.05 (53.69)     4:45.49 (54.44)     5:21.78 (36.29)     5:58.11 (36.33)
 38 Monfredo, Olivia          13 COND-MR              5:53.07    5:59.82 FAST   
                  37.14     1:26.83 (49.69)     2:11.57 (44.74)     2:55.54 (43.97)
        3:47.02 (51.48)     4:39.62 (52.60)     5:20.22 (40.60)     5:59.82 (39.60)
 39 Mallon, Faith E           14 COND-MR              5:50.00    6:02.95 FAST   
                  40.64     1:29.23 (48.59)     2:17.28 (48.05)     3:04.55 (47.27)
        3:52.86 (48.31)     4:41.82 (48.96)     5:23.87 (42.05)     6:02.95 (39.08)
 40 Park, Hannah              13 COND-MR              6:08.00    6:04.50 FAST   
                  37.83     1:25.09 (47.26)     2:12.48 (47.39)     2:57.83 (45.35)
        3:50.32 (52.49)     4:43.23 (52.91)     5:24.57 (41.34)     6:04.50 (39.93)
 41 Olsen, Isabelle J         13 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    6:05.18 FAST   
                  41.08     1:26.14 (45.06)     2:13.43 (47.29)     2:59.45 (46.02)
        3:51.97 (52.52)     4:43.22 (51.25)     5:24.19 (40.97)     6:05.18 (40.99)
 42 Nettles, Molly S          13 AGUA-MR              5:30.00    6:07.28 FAST   
                  43.44     1:32.31 (48.87)     2:18.65 (46.34)     3:04.46 (45.81)
        3:53.38 (48.92)     4:44.40 (51.02)     5:27.23 (42.83)     6:07.28 (40.05)
 43 Aguilar, Guadalupe        14 COND-MR                   NT    6:13.86        
                  41.01     1:30.80 (49.79)     2:14.41 (43.61)     2:56.93 (42.52)
        3:56.21 (59.28)     4:55.84 (59.63)     5:35.54 (39.70)     6:13.86 (38.32)
 
Girls 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                22.79  JNAT Junior Nationals
                24.79  SSEC Senior Sectionals
                25.19  METS Senior Mets
                25.68  ZONE Zone
                26.59  CHAL Age Group Challenge
                26.99  PITT Pitt Christmas Meet
                28.29  SILV Silver
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Regenauer, Christiana M   16 COND-MR                22.92      24.27 SSEC   
  2 Pacelli, Sarah J          16 SVY-NJ                 24.29      25.21 ZONE   
  3 Ganihanova, Aziza         15 SVY-NJ                 25.52      25.61 ZONE   
  4 Lesser, Hannah L          16 SVY-NJ                 24.68      25.71 CHAL   
  5 Thomas, Mackenzie         15 IA-MR                  24.96      25.91 CHAL   
  6 Hsi, Audrey Y             17 SVY-NJ                 25.07      25.96 CHAL   
  7 Cooper, Katie             17 SVY-NJ                 25.26      25.98 CHAL   
  8 D'Allegro, Allie N        15 SVY-NJ                 24.94      26.09 CHAL   
  9 Cahill, Alyssa M          16 SVY-NJ                 25.01      26.18 CHAL   
 10 Corbett, Kymora C         15 UN-MR                  27.00      26.21 CHAL   
 11 Wintermute, Monica R      15 UN-NJ                  26.23      26.29 CHAL   
 12 Palfreyman, Grace V       17 SVY-NJ                 25.48      26.42 CHAL   
 13 Rushevics, Kinsey B       16 SVY-NJ                 25.67      26.53 CHAL   
 14 Ward, Skylar              15 SVY-NJ                 26.39      26.58 CHAL   
 15 Battagliese, Katelyn R    15 SVY-NJ                 26.64      26.91 PITT   
 16 Goldfeder, Jessica G      15 SVY-NJ                 25.69      26.98 PITT   
 17 Kolpan, Ashley K          15 SVY-NJ                 25.93      26.99 PITT   
 18 Zhu, Catherine            16 Marlins Bgnw-MR        26.95      27.01 SILV   
 19 Wojnar, Megan G           17 SVY-NJ                 27.09      27.16 SILV   
 20 Devaney, Lily K           15 COND-MR                27.00      27.26 SILV   
 21 Jiang, Claire             15 AGUA-MR                26.66      27.52 SILV   
 22 Karan, Rachel P           17 SVY-NJ                 25.49      27.57 SILV   
 23 Ward, Juliana H           15 SVY-NJ                 27.11      27.63 SILV   
 24 Harkins, Hailey E         15 UN-NJ                  26.55      27.76 SILV   
 25 Profeta, Noelle C         15 IA-MR                  26.57      27.80 SILV   
 26 Feigin, Alex M            16 AGUA-MR                26.39      27.81 SILV   
 27 Devaney, Kate E           17 COND-MR                27.28      27.99 SILV   
 28 Block, Alexandra V        16 COND-MR                26.79      28.03 SILV   
 29 Gaffney, Victoria E       17 COND-MR                26.80      28.06 SILV   
 30 Simmons, Lauren A         15 AGUA-MR                26.55      28.18 SILV   
 31 DeLauro, Anna C           16 SVY-NJ                 27.69      28.28 SILV   
 32 Chiulli, Liz C            17 COND-MR                28.30      28.50        
 33 Ford, Sydney E            16 Marlins Bgnw-MR        27.68      28.59        
 34 Block, Isabella L         16 COND-MR                28.12      28.95        
 35 Noncarrow, Katie L        18 COND-MR                28.08      29.06        
 36 Peck, Sam N               15 COND-MR                27.84      29.31        
 37 Kamal, Sarah M            15 Marlins Bgnw-MR        28.69      29.57        
 38 Raboy, Ghelila            15 AGUA-MR                28.13      29.79        
 39 Gomez, Sofia A            15 AGUA-MR                31.83      30.45        
 40 Murphy, Anna O            14 COND-MR                33.29      31.31        
 41 Sztorc, Claudia           15 IA-MR                  31.46      31.68        
 42 Foong, Yanyi              13 COND-MR                32.32      31.82        
 
Girls 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              4:48.09  JNAT Junior Nationals
              5:08.79  SSEC Senior Sectionals
              5:10.99  METS Senior Mets
              5:22.32  ZONE Zone
              5:27.89  PITT Pitt Christmas Meet
              5:30.99  CHAL Age Group Challenge
              5:39.99  SILV Silver
              6:37.09  FAST Qualifying Times
 Meet Qualifying:  6:37.09
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ganihanova, Aziza         15 SVY-NJ               4:55.25    5:01.56 SSEC   
                  29.16     1:00.16 (31.00)     1:30.73 (30.57)     2:01.36 (30.63)
        2:31.50 (30.14)     3:01.91 (30.41)     3:32.05 (30.14)     4:02.54 (30.49)
        4:32.33 (29.79)     5:01.56 (29.23)                                        
  2 Regenauer, Christiana M   16 COND-MR              5:06.79    5:08.31 SSEC   
                  27.44       58.13 (30.69)     1:29.18 (31.05)     2:00.46 (31.28)
        2:32.44 (31.98)     3:04.19 (31.75)     3:36.01 (31.82)     4:07.51 (31.50)
        4:38.34 (30.83)     5:08.31 (29.97)                                        
  3 Palfreyman, Grace V       17 SVY-NJ               5:03.61    5:13.40 ZONE   
                  29.33     1:00.65 (31.32)     1:32.17 (31.52)     2:04.09 (31.92)
        2:35.97 (31.88)     3:07.57 (31.60)     3:39.34 (31.77)     4:10.98 (31.64)
        4:42.68 (31.70)     5:13.40 (30.72)                                        
  4 Pacelli, Sarah J          16 SVY-NJ               5:16.24    5:15.79 ZONE   
                  28.96     1:00.38 (31.42)     1:32.34 (31.96)     2:04.70 (32.36)
        2:36.88 (32.18)     3:09.05 (32.17)     3:41.35 (32.30)     4:13.31 (31.96)
        4:45.24 (31.93)     5:15.79 (30.55)                                        
  5 Rushevics, Kinsey B       16 SVY-NJ               5:12.84    5:15.86 ZONE   
                  28.82     1:00.30 (31.48)     1:32.26 (31.96)     2:04.55 (32.29)
        2:36.80 (32.25)     3:08.97 (32.17)     3:41.41 (32.44)     4:13.27 (31.86)
        4:45.21 (31.94)     5:15.86 (30.65)                                        
  6 Wojnar, Megan G           17 SVY-NJ               5:08.82    5:17.29 ZONE   
                  29.10     1:00.87 (31.77)     1:32.95 (32.08)     2:05.07 (32.12)
        2:37.46 (32.39)     3:09.19 (31.73)     3:41.13 (31.94)     4:13.20 (32.07)
        4:45.36 (32.16)     5:17.29 (31.93)                                        
  7 Ward, Skylar              15 SVY-NJ               5:25.26    5:21.61 ZONE   
                  29.14     1:01.21 (32.07)     1:33.74 (32.53)     2:06.47 (32.73)
        2:39.39 (32.92)     3:12.46 (33.07)     3:45.60 (33.14)     4:18.33 (32.73)
        4:50.89 (32.56)     5:21.61 (30.72)                                        
  8 Lesser, Hannah L          16 SVY-NJ               5:31.90    5:22.52 PITT   
                  28.94     1:01.07 (32.13)     1:33.41 (32.34)     2:06.15 (32.74)
        2:39.35 (33.20)     3:12.51 (33.16)     3:45.66 (33.15)     4:18.71 (33.05)
        4:50.92 (32.21)     5:22.52 (31.60)                                        
  9 Harkins, Hailey E         15 UN-NJ                5:34.01    5:24.27 PITT   
                  29.81     1:02.55 (32.74)     1:35.48 (32.93)     2:08.59 (33.11)
        2:41.67 (33.08)     3:14.45 (32.78)     3:47.08 (32.63)     4:19.22 (32.14)
        4:51.98 (32.76)     5:24.27 (32.29)                                        
 10 D'Allegro, Allie N        15 SVY-NJ               5:22.02    5:26.39 PITT   
                  29.63     1:02.38 (32.75)     1:35.57 (33.19)     2:08.60 (33.03)
        2:41.50 (32.90)     3:14.50 (33.00)     3:47.20 (32.70)     4:20.39 (33.19)
        4:53.36 (32.97)     5:26.39 (33.03)                                        
 11 Battagliese, Katelyn R    15 SVY-NJ               5:18.61    5:26.75 PITT   
                  30.35     1:03.35 (33.00)     1:36.22 (32.87)     2:09.64 (33.42)
        2:43.06 (33.42)     3:16.22 (33.16)     3:49.34 (33.12)     4:22.56 (33.22)
        4:55.39 (32.83)     5:26.75 (31.36)                                        
 12 Wintermute, Monica R      15 UN-NJ                5:28.79    5:28.56 CHAL   
                  29.16     1:01.77 (32.61)     1:35.11 (33.34)     2:08.28 (33.17)
        2:41.79 (33.51)     3:15.24 (33.45)     3:48.83 (33.59)     4:22.92 (34.09)
        4:57.02 (34.10)     5:28.56 (31.54)                                        
 13 Cahill, Alyssa M          16 SVY-NJ               5:21.67    5:30.85 CHAL   
                  29.43     1:02.38 (32.95)     1:35.62 (33.24)     2:08.89 (33.27)
        2:42.18 (33.29)     3:16.31 (34.13)     3:50.48 (34.17)     4:25.33 (34.85)
        4:59.03 (33.70)     5:30.85 (31.82)                                        
 14 Kolpan, Ashley K          15 SVY-NJ               5:47.11    5:31.72 SILV   
                  30.47     1:03.69 (33.22)     1:37.81 (34.12)     2:11.78 (33.97)
        2:46.48 (34.70)     3:20.56 (34.08)     3:54.65 (34.09)     4:28.27 (33.62)
        5:00.07 (31.80)     5:31.72 (31.65)                                        
 15 Ward, Juliana H           15 SVY-NJ               5:42.54    5:35.16 SILV   
                  30.07     1:03.44 (33.37)     1:37.80 (34.36)     2:11.73 (33.93)
        2:46.37 (34.64)     3:21.20 (34.83)     3:55.03 (33.83)     4:28.62 (33.59)
        5:02.67 (34.05)     5:35.16 (32.49)                                        
 16 Cooper, Katie             17 SVY-NJ               5:21.75    5:35.31 SILV   
                  29.75     1:02.20 (32.45)     1:35.16 (32.96)     2:09.11 (33.95)
        2:43.30 (34.19)     3:17.66 (34.36)     3:52.10 (34.44)     4:26.63 (34.53)
        5:00.95 (34.32)     5:35.31 (34.36)                                        
 17 Goldfeder, Jessica G      15 SVY-NJ               5:15.61    5:37.73 SILV   
                  30.49     1:04.44 (33.95)     1:38.55 (34.11)     2:12.52 (33.97)
        2:45.83 (33.31)     3:19.58 (33.75)     3:54.02 (34.44)     4:28.66 (34.64)
        5:03.56 (34.90)     5:37.73 (34.17)                                        
 18 Devaney, Kate E           17 COND-MR              5:50.00    5:39.00 SILV   
                  29.78     1:03.43 (33.65)     1:37.27 (33.84)     2:11.88 (34.61)
        2:46.43 (34.55)     3:20.55 (34.12)     3:55.41 (34.86)     4:30.13 (34.72)
        5:05.03 (34.90)     5:39.00 (33.97)                                        
 19 DeLauro, Anna C           16 SVY-NJ               5:25.88    5:41.61 FAST   
                  30.40     1:03.65 (33.25)     1:37.81 (34.16)     2:12.29 (34.48)
        2:46.79 (34.50)     3:21.40 (34.61)     3:56.31 (34.91)     4:31.85 (35.54)
        5:06.60 (34.75)     5:41.61 (35.01)                                        
 20 Karan, Rachel P           17 SVY-NJ               5:19.08    5:46.75 FAST   
                  30.63     1:04.53 (33.90)     1:39.22 (34.69)     2:14.46 (35.24)
        2:49.97 (35.51)     3:25.23 (35.26)     4:00.62 (35.39)     4:36.38 (35.76)
        5:11.93 (35.55)     5:46.75 (34.82)                                        
 21 Devaney, Lily K           15 COND-MR              5:59.32    5:48.06 FAST   
                  29.37     1:03.16 (33.79)     1:38.08 (34.92)     2:13.46 (35.38)
        2:48.95 (35.49)     3:24.77 (35.82)     4:01.26 (36.49)     4:37.90 (36.64)
        5:13.77 (35.87)     5:48.06 (34.29)                                        
 22 Rogers, Dayna             15 IA-MR                5:45.38    5:51.46 FAST   
                  29.66     1:04.27 (34.61)     1:40.68 (36.41)     2:16.73 (36.05)
        2:52.90 (36.17)     3:29.53 (36.63)     4:04.96 (35.43)     4:40.56 (35.60)
        5:17.18 (36.62)     5:51.46 (34.28)                                        
 23 Noncarrow, Katie L        18 COND-MR              5:34.89    5:54.39 FAST   
                  31.04     1:05.37 (34.33)     1:40.45 (35.08)     2:16.26 (35.81)
        2:52.63 (36.37)     3:29.31 (36.68)     4:06.28 (36.97)     4:43.41 (37.13)
        5:19.83 (36.42)     5:54.39 (34.56)                                        
 24 Block, Alexandra V        16 COND-MR              5:51.56    5:57.30 FAST   
                  31.49     1:06.63 (35.14)     1:42.82 (36.19)     2:18.80 (35.98)
        2:55.73 (36.93)     3:32.32 (36.59)     4:09.17 (36.85)     4:46.23 (37.06)
        5:22.72 (36.49)     5:57.30 (34.58)                                        
 25 Bascon, Jaden R           12 COND-MR              6:03.75    5:58.67 FAST   
                  31.60     1:06.39 (34.79)     1:42.02 (35.63)     2:18.37 (36.35)
        2:55.05 (36.68)     3:31.57 (36.52)     4:08.42 (36.85)     4:46.00 (37.58)
        5:22.62 (36.62)     5:58.67 (36.05)                                        
 26 Feigin, Alex M            16 AGUA-MR              6:05.32    5:58.93 FAST   
                  31.00     1:05.82 (34.82)     1:41.58 (35.76)     2:18.26 (36.68)
        2:55.56 (37.30)     3:32.17 (36.61)     4:09.43 (37.26)     4:46.51 (37.08)
        5:23.08 (36.57)     5:58.93 (35.85)                                        
 27 Jiang, Claire             15 AGUA-MR              5:58.19    6:04.93 FAST   
                  31.70     1:07.70 (36.00)     1:44.73 (37.03)     2:21.87 (37.14)
        2:59.21 (37.34)     3:37.06 (37.85)     4:14.70 (37.64)     4:52.27 (37.57)
        5:28.55 (36.28)     6:04.93 (36.38)                                        
 28 Profeta, Noelle C         15 IA-MR                5:52.18    6:06.14 FAST   
                  29.79     1:03.79 (34.00)     1:39.91 (36.12)     2:17.39 (37.48)
        2:55.39 (38.00)     3:33.75 (38.36)     4:12.20 (38.45)     4:50.41 (38.21)
        5:28.53 (38.12)     6:06.14 (37.61)                                        
 29 Peck, Sam N               15 COND-MR              6:03.15    6:07.84 FAST   
                  31.49     1:06.83 (35.34)     1:43.64 (36.81)     2:21.31 (37.67)
        2:59.52 (38.21)     3:37.59 (38.07)     4:15.80 (38.21)     4:54.10 (38.30)
        5:31.92 (37.82)     6:07.84 (35.92)                                        
 30 Corbett, Kymora C         15 UN-MR                6:35.00    6:08.52 FAST   
                  31.47     1:06.62 (35.15)     1:42.57 (35.95)     2:19.16 (36.59)
        2:56.75 (37.59)     3:35.54 (38.79)     4:14.76 (39.22)     4:53.82 (39.06)
        5:32.43 (38.61)     6:08.52 (36.09)                                        
 31 Raboy, Ghelila            15 AGUA-MR              5:49.27    6:09.52 FAST   
                  32.49     1:08.55 (36.06)     1:45.93 (37.38)     2:22.94 (37.01)
        3:00.60 (37.66)     3:38.78 (38.18)     4:16.90 (38.12)     4:55.01 (38.11)
        5:32.93 (37.92)     6:09.52 (36.59)                                        
 32 Block, Isabella L         16 COND-MR              6:03.50    6:15.50 FAST   
                  31.72     1:08.26 (36.54)     1:46.21 (37.95)     2:24.77 (38.56)
        3:03.45 (38.68)     3:42.34 (38.89)     4:21.20 (38.86)     4:59.76 (38.56)
        5:37.86 (38.10)     6:15.50 (37.64)                                        
 
Girls 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:57.69  JNAT Junior Nationals
              2:09.09  SSEC Senior Sectionals
              2:11.49  METS Senior Mets
              2:12.49  PITT Pitt Christmas Meet
              2:18.88  ZONE Zone
              2:20.99  CHAL Age Group Challenge
              2:29.29  SILV Silver
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ganihanova, Aziza         15 SVY-NJ               2:01.15    2:04.05 SSEC   
                  30.49     1:01.85 (31.36)     1:32.96 (31.11)     2:04.05 (31.09)
  2 Hsi, Audrey Y             17 SVY-NJ               2:04.60    2:09.05 SSEC   
                  31.01     1:03.63 (32.62)     1:36.77 (33.14)     2:09.05 (32.28)
  3 Lesser, Hannah L          16 SVY-NJ               2:10.43    2:12.44 PITT   
                  31.67     1:04.96 (33.29)     1:38.85 (33.89)     2:12.44 (33.59)
  4 Cahill, Alyssa M          16 SVY-NJ               2:11.17    2:12.49 PITT   
                  31.85     1:05.22 (33.37)     1:38.71 (33.49)     2:12.49 (33.78)
  5 Wintermute, Monica R      15 UN-NJ                2:09.82    2:12.91 ZONE   
                  31.38     1:04.66 (33.28)     1:39.59 (34.93)     2:12.91 (33.32)
  6 Thomas, Mackenzie         15 IA-MR                2:09.86    2:13.19 ZONE   
                  31.14     1:04.70 (33.56)     1:38.92 (34.22)     2:13.19 (34.27)
  7 Battagliese, Katelyn R    15 SVY-NJ               2:09.23    2:13.68 ZONE   
                  32.57     1:06.34 (33.77)     1:40.63 (34.29)     2:13.68 (33.05)
  8 Harkins, Hailey E         15 UN-NJ                2:17.81    2:15.79 ZONE   
                  33.19     1:07.01 (33.82)     1:41.78 (34.77)     2:15.79 (34.01)
  9 D'Allegro, Allie N        15 SVY-NJ               2:16.96    2:15.92 ZONE   
                  32.43     1:06.41 (33.98)     1:40.66 (34.25)     2:15.92 (35.26)
 10 Wojnar, Megan G           17 SVY-NJ               2:07.27    2:15.95 ZONE   
                  32.81     1:06.87 (34.06)     1:41.75 (34.88)     2:15.95 (34.20)
 11 Rushevics, Kinsey B       16 SVY-NJ               2:17.25    2:18.00 ZONE   
                  33.44     1:08.19 (34.75)     1:43.16 (34.97)     2:18.00 (34.84)
 11 Palfreyman, Grace V       17 SVY-NJ               2:15.37    2:18.00 ZONE   
                  33.51     1:08.12 (34.61)     1:43.57 (35.45)     2:18.00 (34.43)
 13 Ward, Juliana H           15 SVY-NJ               2:08.88    2:18.30 ZONE   
                  32.80     1:07.78 (34.98)     1:43.63 (35.85)     2:18.30 (34.67)
 14 Ward, Skylar              15 SVY-NJ               2:21.78    2:21.44 SILV   
                  34.10     1:10.13 (36.03)     1:46.34 (36.21)     2:21.44 (35.10)
 15 Goldfeder, Jessica G      15 SVY-NJ               2:21.05    2:22.32 SILV   
                  34.30     1:10.79 (36.49)     1:46.83 (36.04)     2:22.32 (35.49)
 16 Pacelli, Sarah J          16 SVY-NJ               2:23.15    2:22.46 SILV   
                  34.75     1:11.34 (36.59)     1:47.98 (36.64)     2:22.46 (34.48)
 17 Devaney, Kate E           17 COND-MR              2:15.93    2:22.50 SILV   
                  33.95     1:10.32 (36.37)     1:47.23 (36.91)     2:22.50 (35.27)
 18 DeLauro, Anna C           16 SVY-NJ               2:11.88    2:22.78 SILV   
                  34.22     1:10.59 (36.37)     1:47.48 (36.89)     2:22.78 (35.30)
 19 Karan, Rachel P           17 SVY-NJ               2:11.21    2:23.33 SILV   
                  33.52     1:10.25 (36.73)     1:46.98 (36.73)     2:23.33 (36.35)
 20 Cooper, Katie             17 SVY-NJ               2:20.50    2:24.84 SILV   
                  33.36     1:09.89 (36.53)     1:47.46 (37.57)     2:24.84 (37.38)
 21 Jiang, Claire             15 AGUA-MR              2:17.91    2:26.08 SILV   
                  33.68     1:10.15 (36.47)     1:48.17 (38.02)     2:26.08 (37.91)
 22 Devaney, Lily K           15 COND-MR              2:21.86    2:26.69 SILV   
                  33.84     1:10.94 (37.10)     1:49.26 (38.32)     2:26.69 (37.43)
 23 Zhu, Catherine            16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:28.91    2:27.17 SILV   
                  34.97     1:12.08 (37.11)     1:50.62 (38.54)     2:27.17 (36.55)
 24 Profeta, Noelle C         15 IA-MR                2:20.36    2:27.41 SILV   
                  33.59     1:10.34 (36.75)     1:48.57 (38.23)     2:27.41 (38.84)
 25 Corbett, Kymora C         15 UN-MR                2:39.00    2:27.42 SILV   
                                4:06.21 ( )         2:27.42 ( )                    
 26 Kolpan, Ashley K          15 SVY-NJ               2:29.07    2:28.84 SILV   
                  35.11     1:13.12 (38.01)     1:51.39 (38.27)     2:28.84 (37.45)
 27 Block, Alexandra V        16 COND-MR              2:22.21    2:30.08        
                  35.36     1:12.53 (37.17)     1:51.60 (39.07)     2:30.08 (38.48)
 28 Raboy, Ghelila            15 AGUA-MR              2:22.00    2:30.53        
                  35.41     1:13.35 (37.94)     1:52.46 (39.11)     2:30.53 (38.07)
 29 Noncarrow, Katie L        18 COND-MR              2:26.14    2:32.88        
                  35.11     1:12.99 (37.88)     1:52.53 (39.54)     2:32.88 (40.35)
 30 Gaffney, Victoria E       17 COND-MR              2:29.96    2:33.35        
                  35.61     1:14.65 (39.04)     1:54.95 (40.30)     2:33.35 (38.40)
 31 Simmons, Lauren A         15 AGUA-MR              2:25.66    2:37.20        
                  36.64     1:15.58 (38.94)     1:55.96 (40.38)     2:37.20 (41.24)
 32 Kamal, Sarah M            15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:35.61    2:37.26        
                  47.84     1:45.42 (57.58)   3:49.82 (2:04.40)         2:37.26 ( )
 33 Sztorc, Claudia           15 IA-MR                2:35.65    2:37.32        
                  53.13     1:52.92 (59.79)   2:58.64 (1:05.72)         2:37.32 ( )
 34 Feigin, Alex M            16 AGUA-MR              2:25.80    2:38.37        
                  36.67     1:16.85 (40.18)     1:57.85 (41.00)     2:38.37 (40.52)
 35 Ford, Sydney E            16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:37.96    2:39.11        
                                4:02.86 ( )         2:39.11 ( )                    
 36 Block, Isabella L         16 COND-MR              2:34.19    2:40.33        
                  40.78     1:26.21 (45.43)     2:12.44 (46.23)     2:40.33 (27.89)
 37 Peck, Sam N               15 COND-MR              2:37.00    2:43.98        
                                4:04.09 ( )         2:43.98 ( )                    
 38 Gomez, Sofia A            15 AGUA-MR              2:41.89    2:46.13        
                                4:08.22 ( )         2:46.13 ( )                    
 39 Murphy, Anna O            14 COND-MR              3:14.93    2:56.32        
 40 Foong, Yanyi              13 COND-MR              2:59.64    3:03.10        
                                4:02.76 ( )         3:03.10 ( )                    
 41 Plastourgos, Christine S  16 FREE-MR              3:39.99    3:47.24        
 42 Amaru, Angela R           16 FREE-MR              3:52.80    3:59.40        
 
Girls 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              2:15.49  JNAT Junior Nationals
              2:29.39  SSEC Senior Sectionals
              2:31.89  PITT Pitt Christmas Meet
              2:31.99  METS Senior Mets
              2:38.44  ZONE Zone
              2:42.99  CHAL Age Group Challenge
              2:50.99  SILV Silver
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cianciotto, Danielle C    16 FREE-MR              2:29.52    2:31.20 PITT   
                  35.17     1:13.80 (38.63)     1:52.72 (38.92)     2:31.20 (38.48)
  2 Wintermute, Monica R      15 UN-NJ                2:26.20    2:33.45 ZONE   
                  34.94     1:13.25 (38.31)     1:53.71 (40.46)     2:33.45 (39.74)
  3 D'Allegro, Allie N        15 SVY-NJ               2:28.14    2:34.94 ZONE   
                  36.02     1:15.67 (39.65)     1:55.16 (39.49)     2:34.94 (39.78)
  4 Cooper, Katie             17 SVY-NJ               2:24.08    2:35.93 ZONE   
                  35.49     1:15.10 (39.61)     1:55.52 (40.42)     2:35.93 (40.41)
  5 Regenauer, Christiana M   16 COND-MR              2:31.01    2:36.99 ZONE   
                  36.24     1:16.86 (40.62)     1:57.31 (40.45)     2:36.99 (39.68)
  6 Ganihanova, Aziza         15 SVY-NJ               2:34.06    2:39.14 CHAL   
                  37.64     1:18.17 (40.53)     1:58.48 (40.31)     2:39.14 (40.66)
  7 Kolpan, Ashley K          15 SVY-NJ               2:30.01    2:39.26 CHAL   
                  36.79     1:17.87 (41.08)     1:58.49 (40.62)     2:39.26 (40.77)
  8 Ward, Juliana H           15 SVY-NJ               2:37.42    2:39.95 CHAL   
                  36.48     1:17.12 (40.64)     1:58.48 (41.36)     2:39.95 (41.47)
  9 Uttaro, Elena P           17 FREE-MR              2:32.34    2:41.06 CHAL   
                  36.24     1:16.77 (40.53)     1:58.16 (41.39)     2:41.06 (42.90)
 10 Zhu, Catherine            16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:48.05    2:42.34 CHAL   
                  37.19     1:17.94 (40.75)     2:00.32 (42.38)     2:42.34 (42.02)
 11 Cahill, Alyssa M          16 SVY-NJ               2:46.46    2:43.17 SILV   
                  37.41     1:19.45 (42.04)     2:01.76 (42.31)     2:43.17 (41.41)
 12 Simmons, Lauren A         15 AGUA-MR              2:35.77    2:43.86 SILV   
                  36.43     1:17.33 (40.90)     1:59.65 (42.32)     2:43.86 (44.21)
 13 Ward, Skylar              15 SVY-NJ               2:49.85    2:45.51 SILV   
                  37.48     1:19.76 (42.28)     2:02.76 (43.00)     2:45.51 (42.75)
 14 Bichon, Juliette A        17 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:32.83    2:45.60 SILV   
                  39.23     1:21.24 (42.01)     2:03.90 (42.66)     2:45.60 (41.70)
 15 Lesser, Hannah L          16 SVY-NJ               2:44.02    2:45.78 SILV   
                  37.75     1:20.15 (42.40)     2:03.03 (42.88)     2:45.78 (42.75)
 16 Rushevics, Kinsey B       16 SVY-NJ               2:48.27    2:45.85 SILV   
                  37.94     1:19.78 (41.84)     2:02.77 (42.99)     2:45.85 (43.08)
 17 Blackstock, Esme J        15 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:50.86    2:46.34 SILV   
                  38.34     1:21.83 (43.49)     2:05.26 (43.43)     2:46.34 (41.08)
 18 Wojnar, Megan G           17 SVY-NJ               2:51.83    2:46.48 SILV   
                  38.72     1:21.37 (42.65)     2:04.00 (42.63)     2:46.48 (42.48)
 19 Profeta, Noelle C         15 IA-MR                2:35.14    2:47.37 SILV   
                  36.57     1:19.59 (43.02)     2:02.59 (43.00)     2:47.37 (44.78)
 20 Pacelli, Sarah J          16 SVY-NJ               2:46.39    2:48.66 SILV   
                  38.65     1:22.39 (43.74)     2:06.28 (43.89)     2:48.66 (42.38)
 21 Kamal, Sarah M            15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:43.38    2:48.71 SILV   
                  36.93     1:19.24 (42.31)     2:03.79 (44.55)     2:48.71 (44.92)
 22 Krishna, Nayesha I        13 UN-MR                2:51.49    2:48.91 SILV   
                  40.12     1:22.96 (42.84)     2:05.90 (42.94)     2:48.91 (43.01)
 23 Daniels, Jacyn            16 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:39.93    2:49.13 SILV   
                  37.78     1:21.14 (43.36)     2:04.98 (43.84)     2:49.13 (44.15)
 24 Gaffney, Victoria E       17 COND-MR              2:50.43    2:50.14 SILV   
                  38.13     1:21.28 (43.15)     2:05.12 (43.84)     2:50.14 (45.02)
 25 Devaney, Lily K           15 COND-MR              2:58.89    2:51.55        
                  38.98     1:22.02 (43.04)     2:07.20 (45.18)     2:51.55 (44.35)
 26 Palfreyman, Grace V       17 SVY-NJ               2:53.35    2:51.85        
                  40.16     1:23.65 (43.49)     2:07.91 (44.26)     2:51.85 (43.94)
 27 Noncarrow, Katie L        18 COND-MR              2:51.94    2:53.02        
                  39.38     1:22.85 (43.47)     2:07.86 (45.01)     2:53.02 (45.16)
 28 Battagliese, Katelyn R    15 SVY-NJ               2:51.40    2:54.20        
                  40.00     1:24.23 (44.23)     2:09.40 (45.17)     2:54.20 (44.80)
 29 Peck, Sam N               15 COND-MR              2:45.08    2:54.57        
                  40.58     1:25.07 (44.49)     2:11.19 (46.12)     2:54.57 (43.38)
 30 Victor, Melanie           15 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:51.65    2:55.25        
                  39.23     1:24.34 (45.11)     2:10.38 (46.04)     2:55.25 (44.87)
 31 Sales, Chloe G            12 Flying Dolphins-MR   3:05.17    2:56.04        
                  38.81     1:24.46 (45.65)     2:09.77 (45.31)     2:56.04 (46.27)
 32 DeLauro, Anna C           16 SVY-NJ               2:56.31    2:56.21        
                  40.21     1:25.43 (45.22)     2:11.15 (45.72)     2:56.21 (45.06)
 33 Corbett, Kymora C         15 UN-MR                2:59.00    2:56.42        
                  40.27     1:25.70 (45.43)     2:11.55 (45.85)     2:56.42 (44.87)
 34 Karan, Rachel P           17 SVY-NJ               2:47.17    2:57.27        
                  40.70     1:25.81 (45.11)     2:12.68 (46.87)     2:57.27 (44.59)
 35 Tanjeloff, Chloe C        15 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:58.06    2:57.73        
                  41.51     1:27.26 (45.75)     2:12.21 (44.95)     2:57.73 (45.52)
 36 Gomez, Sofia A            15 AGUA-MR              3:05.89    2:58.71        
                  41.66     1:27.02 (45.36)     2:13.20 (46.18)     2:58.71 (45.51)
 37 Ford, Sydney E            16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:55.12    2:59.22        
                  39.45     1:24.16 (44.71)     2:11.08 (46.92)     2:59.22 (48.14)
 38 Feigin, Alex M            16 AGUA-MR              2:53.62    2:59.77        
                  40.06     1:25.48 (45.42)     2:12.48 (47.00)     2:59.77 (47.29)
 39 Devaney, Kate E           17 COND-MR              3:12.72    3:00.23        
                  41.71     1:29.62 (47.91)     2:15.59 (45.97)     3:00.23 (44.64)
 40 Radomisli, Julia M        16 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:51.93    3:00.56        
                  42.50     1:27.94 (45.44)     2:14.01 (46.07)     3:00.56 (46.55)
 41 Block, Alexandra V        16 COND-MR              2:52.07    3:07.79        
                  40.84     1:28.46 (47.62)     2:18.27 (49.81)     3:07.79 (49.52)
 42 Block, Isabella L         16 COND-MR              3:01.98    3:08.78        
                  43.06     1:30.28 (47.22)     2:19.91 (49.63)     3:08.78 (48.87)
 43 Foong, Yanyi              13 COND-MR              3:12.35    3:12.66        
                  43.73     1:32.61 (48.88)     2:23.79 (51.18)     3:12.66 (48.87)
 44 Plastourgos, Christine S  16 FREE-MR              4:30.99    3:13.21        
                  49.98   1:49.98 (1:00.00)   3:13.21 (1:23.23)                    
 45 Raboy, Ghelila            15 AGUA-MR              3:07.06    3:13.26        
                  44.30     1:34.49 (50.19)     2:24.60 (50.11)     3:13.26 (48.66)
 46 Sztorc, Claudia           15 IA-MR                3:10.91    3:13.85        
                  42.89     1:32.01 (49.12)   3:13.85 (1:41.84)                    
 47 Kamiyama, Naomi           11 COND-MR              3:30.02    3:36.06        
                  46.19     1:40.10 (53.91)     2:37.41 (57.31)     3:36.06 (58.65)
 48 Amaru, Angela R           16 FREE-MR              3:49.99    4:05.44        
                  52.49   1:53.05 (1:00.56)   2:58.27 (1:05.22)   4:05.44 (1:07.17)
 
Girls 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:59.39  JNAT Junior Nationals
              2:12.09  SSEC Senior Sectionals
              2:14.99  PITT Pitt Christmas Meet
              2:15.99  METS Senior Mets
              2:20.84  ZONE Zone
              2:29.99  CHAL Age Group Challenge
              2:33.99  SILV Silver
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Regenauer, Christiana M   16 COND-MR              2:10.05    2:08.90 SSEC   
                  28.67     1:01.36 (32.69)     1:35.71 (34.35)     2:08.90 (33.19)
  2 Harkins, Hailey E         15 UN-NJ                2:09.65    2:09.76 SSEC   
                  30.26     1:04.25 (33.99)     1:37.02 (32.77)     2:09.76 (32.74)
  3 Ganihanova, Aziza         15 SVY-NJ               2:12.39    2:11.72 SSEC   
                  30.75     1:04.53 (33.78)     1:38.55 (34.02)     2:11.72 (33.17)
  4 Uttaro, Elena P           17 FREE-MR              2:13.95    2:12.69 PITT   
                  29.48     1:02.83 (33.35)     1:37.42 (34.59)     2:12.69 (35.27)
  5 Wintermute, Monica R      15 UN-NJ                2:12.78    2:16.15 ZONE   
                  30.48     1:05.40 (34.92)     1:41.23 (35.83)     2:16.15 (34.92)
  6 Kolpan, Ashley K          15 SVY-NJ               2:11.83    2:16.98 ZONE   
                  31.29     1:06.20 (34.91)     1:42.12 (35.92)     2:16.98 (34.86)
  7 Thomas, Mackenzie         15 IA-MR                2:22.10    2:17.60 ZONE   
                  30.72     1:05.28 (34.56)     1:41.22 (35.94)     2:17.60 (36.38)
  8 Battagliese, Katelyn R    15 SVY-NJ               2:18.61    2:18.44 ZONE   
                  32.05     1:07.88 (35.83)     1:43.79 (35.91)     2:18.44 (34.65)
  9 Blackstock, Esme J        15 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:11.22    2:18.75 ZONE   
                  31.38     1:06.82 (35.44)     1:43.41 (36.59)     2:18.75 (35.34)
 10 Bichon, Juliette A        17 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:16.78    2:20.35 ZONE   
                  32.46     1:08.49 (36.03)     1:44.33 (35.84)     2:20.35 (36.02)
 11 Lesser, Hannah L          16 SVY-NJ               2:10.53    2:20.57 ZONE   
                  30.86     1:05.23 (34.37)     1:42.39 (37.16)     2:20.57 (38.18)
 12 Rushevics, Kinsey B       16 SVY-NJ               2:16.93    2:20.75 ZONE   
                  31.40     1:06.40 (35.00)     1:42.88 (36.48)     2:20.75 (37.87)
 13 Ward, Skylar              15 SVY-NJ               2:18.55    2:20.83 ZONE   
                  32.55     1:08.87 (36.32)     1:44.92 (36.05)     2:20.83 (35.91)
 14 D'Allegro, Allie N        15 SVY-NJ               2:22.06    2:20.94 CHAL   
                  31.53     1:07.25 (35.72)     1:43.95 (36.70)     2:20.94 (36.99)
 15 Wojnar, Megan G           17 SVY-NJ               2:20.70    2:21.82 CHAL   
                  32.23     1:08.87 (36.64)     1:45.76 (36.89)     2:21.82 (36.06)
 16 Pacelli, Sarah J          16 SVY-NJ               2:10.53    2:22.32 CHAL   
                  31.71     1:06.99 (35.28)     1:44.12 (37.13)     2:22.32 (38.20)
 17 Devaney, Kate E           17 COND-MR              2:25.61    2:22.43 CHAL   
                  31.50     1:08.04 (36.54)     1:45.69 (37.65)     2:22.43 (36.74)
 18 Cahill, Alyssa M          16 SVY-NJ               2:27.54    2:23.01 CHAL   
                  31.49     1:08.58 (37.09)     1:46.23 (37.65)     2:23.01 (36.78)
 19 Palfreyman, Grace V       17 SVY-NJ               2:27.68    2:23.38 CHAL   
                  32.96     1:09.80 (36.84)     1:46.99 (37.19)     2:23.38 (36.39)
 20 Noncarrow, Katie L        18 COND-MR              2:27.77    2:25.93 CHAL   
                  32.21     1:08.04 (35.83)     1:46.38 (38.34)     2:25.93 (39.55)
 21 Ward, Juliana H           15 SVY-NJ               2:39.50    2:28.57 CHAL   
                  32.42     1:10.33 (37.91)     1:49.36 (39.03)     2:28.57 (39.21)
 22 Gaffney, Victoria E       17 COND-MR              2:34.00    2:32.54 SILV   
                  33.70     1:12.91 (39.21)     1:53.37 (40.46)     2:32.54 (39.17)
 23 Radomisli, Julia M        16 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:36.47    2:36.15        
                  34.55     1:14.13 (39.58)     1:55.34 (41.21)     2:36.15 (40.81)
 24 Raboy, Ghelila            15 AGUA-MR              2:32.40    2:36.69        
                  32.43     1:12.27 (39.84)     1:54.41 (42.14)     2:36.69 (42.28)
 25 Block, Isabella L         16 COND-MR              2:49.94    2:39.69        
                  35.12     1:15.32 (40.20)     1:58.36 (43.04)     2:39.69 (41.33)
 26 Profeta, Noelle C         15 IA-MR                2:37.05    2:40.39        
                  32.62     1:11.49 (38.87)     1:54.68 (43.19)     2:40.39 (45.71)
 27 Feigin, Alex M            16 AGUA-MR              2:36.53    2:40.46        
                  32.97     1:13.18 (40.21)     1:55.77 (42.59)     2:40.46 (44.69)
 28 Cooper, Katie             17 SVY-NJ               2:36.64    2:40.49        
                  33.03     1:14.08 (41.05)     1:56.99 (42.91)     2:40.49 (43.50)
 29 Ford, Sydney E            16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:35.20    2:41.24        
                  33.97     1:13.94 (39.97)     1:57.12 (43.18)     2:41.24 (44.12)
 30 Karan, Rachel P           17 SVY-NJ               2:30.40    2:42.00        
                  33.68     1:13.61 (39.93)     1:57.21 (43.60)     2:42.00 (44.79)
 31 Zhu, Catherine            16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:03.01    2:42.03        
                  33.90     1:14.29 (40.39)     1:58.17 (43.88)     2:42.03 (43.86)
 32 Block, Alexandra V        16 COND-MR              2:43.36    2:42.63        
                  34.93     1:16.43 (41.50)     1:59.58 (43.15)     2:42.63 (43.05)
 33 Victor, Melanie           15 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:48.47    2:44.99        
                  36.89     1:18.53 (41.64)     2:01.05 (42.52)     2:44.99 (43.94)
 34 Daniels, Jacyn            16 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:32.49    2:45.36        
                  33.14     1:13.67 (40.53)   2:45.36 (1:31.69)                    
 35 Krishna, Nayesha I        13 UN-MR                2:53.15    2:48.16        
                  34.58     1:16.40 (41.82)     2:02.46 (46.06)     2:48.16 (45.70)
 36 Dixon, Mati D             12 COND-MR              3:09.25    2:48.29        
                  36.66     1:20.72 (44.06)     2:05.32 (44.60)     2:48.29 (42.97)
 37 DeLauro, Anna C           16 SVY-NJ               2:47.32    2:50.05        
                  36.97     1:19.43 (42.46)     2:05.76 (46.33)     2:50.05 (44.29)
 38 Corbett, Kymora C         15 UN-MR                2:55.00    2:59.27        
                  35.44     1:19.27 (43.83)     2:09.40 (50.13)     2:59.27 (49.87)
 39 Tanjeloff, Chloe C        15 Flying Dolphins-MR   3:04.31    3:00.09        
                  36.61     1:22.19 (45.58)     2:10.77 (48.58)     3:00.09 (49.32)
 40 Foong, Yanyi              13 COND-MR                   NT    3:21.74        
                  42.01     1:31.65 (49.64)     2:25.82 (54.17)     3:21.74 (55.92)
 -- Peck, Sam N               15 COND-MR              2:30.77         DQ        
      False start
                  35.97     1:17.37 (41.40)     1:59.48 (42.11)                    
 
Girls 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:00.59  JNAT Junior Nationals
              2:11.29  SSEC Senior Sectionals
              2:12.99  METS Senior Mets
              2:16.09  PITT Pitt Christmas Meet
              2:18.50  ZONE Zone
              2:19.99  CHAL Age Group Challenge
              2:29.99  SILV Silver
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ganihanova, Aziza         15 SVY-NJ               2:06.60    2:09.69 SSEC   
                  29.35     1:01.67 (32.32)     1:41.21 (39.54)     2:09.69 (28.48)
  2 Regenauer, Christiana M   16 COND-MR              2:02.71    2:11.00 SSEC   
                  28.12     1:03.66 (35.54)     1:43.35 (39.69)     2:11.00 (27.65)
  3 Lesser, Hannah L          16 SVY-NJ               2:15.41    2:15.56 PITT   
                  29.10     1:03.66 (34.56)     1:44.78 (41.12)     2:15.56 (30.78)
  4 Wintermute, Monica R      15 UN-NJ                2:11.55    2:16.01 PITT   
                  29.42     1:04.14 (34.72)     1:44.52 (40.38)     2:16.01 (31.49)
  5 Thomas, Mackenzie         15 IA-MR                2:14.38    2:16.59 ZONE   
                  29.85     1:03.56 (33.71)     1:44.94 (41.38)     2:16.59 (31.65)
  6 Cianciotto, Danielle C    16 FREE-MR              2:11.47    2:17.93 ZONE   
                  31.05     1:05.40 (34.35)     1:45.87 (40.47)     2:17.93 (32.06)
  7 Harkins, Hailey E         15 UN-NJ                2:13.10    2:18.11 ZONE   
                  29.46     1:04.42 (34.96)     1:46.12 (41.70)     2:18.11 (31.99)
  8 D'Allegro, Allie N        15 SVY-NJ               2:13.00    2:18.26 ZONE   
                  30.62     1:06.31 (35.69)     1:46.22 (39.91)     2:18.26 (32.04)
  9 Wojnar, Megan G           17 SVY-NJ               2:11.79    2:18.56 CHAL   
                  30.78     1:05.81 (35.03)     1:47.52 (41.71)     2:18.56 (31.04)
 10 Palfreyman, Grace V       17 SVY-NJ               2:22.01    2:18.99 CHAL   
                  30.87     1:05.81 (34.94)     1:49.42 (43.61)     2:18.99 (29.57)
 11 Kolpan, Ashley K          15 SVY-NJ               2:16.94    2:19.17 CHAL   
                  31.29     1:08.32 (37.03)     1:47.64 (39.32)     2:19.17 (31.53)
 12 Cahill, Alyssa M          16 SVY-NJ               2:12.85    2:19.20 CHAL   
                  30.34     1:05.60 (35.26)     1:47.99 (42.39)     2:19.20 (31.21)
 13 Ward, Skylar              15 SVY-NJ               2:19.75    2:19.24 CHAL   
                  30.27     1:07.33 (37.06)     1:48.80 (41.47)     2:19.24 (30.44)
 14 Uttaro, Elena P           17 FREE-MR              2:15.43    2:19.72 CHAL   
                  29.54     1:05.29 (35.75)     1:46.33 (41.04)     2:19.72 (33.39)
 15 Rushevics, Kinsey B       16 SVY-NJ               2:21.68    2:20.44 SILV   
                  30.26     1:06.46 (36.20)     1:49.57 (43.11)     2:20.44 (30.87)
 16 Battagliese, Katelyn R    15 SVY-NJ               2:19.69    2:21.00 SILV   
                  30.53     1:06.20 (35.67)     1:49.95 (43.75)     2:21.00 (31.05)
 17 Ward, Juliana H           15 SVY-NJ               2:15.67    2:21.06 SILV   
                  31.62     1:06.79 (35.17)     1:48.43 (41.64)     2:21.06 (32.63)
 18 Pacelli, Sarah J          16 SVY-NJ               2:16.36    2:21.47 SILV   
                  29.98     1:06.92 (36.94)     1:49.59 (42.67)     2:21.47 (31.88)
 19 Bichon, Juliette A        17 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:11.32    2:21.84 SILV   
                  30.91     1:07.72 (36.81)     1:49.23 (41.51)     2:21.84 (32.61)
 20 Blackstock, Esme J        15 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:17.39    2:22.84 SILV   
                  30.92     1:08.19 (37.27)     1:50.68 (42.49)     2:22.84 (32.16)
 21 Cooper, Katie             17 SVY-NJ               2:14.05    2:22.92 SILV   
                  31.24     1:07.58 (36.34)     1:49.31 (41.73)     2:22.92 (33.61)
 22 Zhu, Catherine            16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:25.05    2:24.74 SILV   
                  31.18     1:08.43 (37.25)     1:50.89 (42.46)     2:24.74 (33.85)
 23 Devaney, Lily K           15 COND-MR              2:26.84    2:27.42 SILV   
                  32.34     1:09.02 (36.68)     1:54.58 (45.56)     2:27.42 (32.84)
 24 Gaffney, Victoria E       17 COND-MR              2:23.06    2:28.08 SILV   
                  32.09     1:11.16 (39.07)     1:53.75 (42.59)     2:28.08 (34.33)
 25 Corbett, Kymora C         15 UN-MR                2:32.00    2:29.02 SILV   
                  30.45     1:08.16 (37.71)     1:55.13 (46.97)     2:29.02 (33.89)
 26 Karan, Rachel P           17 SVY-NJ               2:18.05    2:29.71 SILV   
                  33.28     1:10.04 (36.76)     1:56.24 (46.20)     2:29.71 (33.47)
 27 DeLauro, Anna C           16 SVY-NJ               2:23.15    2:29.86 SILV   
                  34.11     1:11.58 (37.47)     1:56.01 (44.43)     2:29.86 (33.85)
 28 Devaney, Kate E           17 COND-MR              2:27.72    2:30.50        
                  30.49     1:08.07 (37.58)     1:55.51 (47.44)     2:30.50 (34.99)
 29 Simmons, Lauren A         15 AGUA-MR              2:20.23    2:30.90        
                  32.68     1:12.30 (39.62)     1:56.25 (43.95)     2:30.90 (34.65)
 30 Noncarrow, Katie L        18 COND-MR              2:24.81    2:31.63        
                  32.46     1:11.37 (38.91)     1:57.28 (45.91)     2:31.63 (34.35)
 31 Krishna, Nayesha I        13 UN-MR                2:33.83    2:31.81        
                  32.97     1:13.78 (40.81)     1:58.23 (44.45)     2:31.81 (33.58)
 32 Daniels, Jacyn            16 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:21.33    2:32.24        
                  33.31     1:13.00 (39.69)     1:56.41 (43.41)     2:32.24 (35.83)
 33 Radomisli, Julia M        16 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:25.88    2:32.27        
                  34.82     1:12.47 (37.65)     1:57.98 (45.51)     2:32.27 (34.29)
 34 Kamal, Sarah M            15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:27.54    2:33.12        
                  32.88     1:12.54 (39.66)     1:56.47 (43.93)     2:33.12 (36.65)
 35 Block, Alexandra V        16 COND-MR              2:24.30    2:34.28        
                  32.71     1:11.14 (38.43)     1:58.49 (47.35)     2:34.28 (35.79)
 36 Victor, Melanie           15 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:28.19    2:37.36        
                  35.62     1:20.88 (45.26)     2:03.47 (42.59)     2:37.36 (33.89)
 37 Ford, Sydney E            16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:31.26    2:38.24        
                  33.21     1:13.39 (40.18)     2:00.02 (46.63)     2:38.24 (38.22)
 38 Raboy, Ghelila            15 AGUA-MR              2:28.55    2:38.86        
                  32.72     1:11.58 (38.86)     2:03.24 (51.66)     2:38.86 (35.62)
 39 Block, Isabella L         16 COND-MR              2:32.53    2:39.05        
                  32.50     1:13.43 (40.93)     2:02.77 (49.34)     2:39.05 (36.28)
 40 Tanjeloff, Chloe C        15 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:36.24    2:41.77        
                  36.14     1:18.64 (42.50)     2:04.91 (46.27)     2:41.77 (36.86)
 41 Gomez, Sofia A            15 AGUA-MR              2:51.73    2:46.78        
                  39.06     1:20.06 (41.00)     2:07.97 (47.91)     2:46.78 (38.81)
 42 Sztorc, Claudia           15 IA-MR                2:41.45    2:47.58        
                  36.31     1:16.25 (39.94)   2:47.58 (1:31.33)                    
 43 Foong, Yanyi              13 COND-MR              3:01.62    3:02.48        
                  40.68     1:27.61 (46.93)     2:18.32 (50.71)     3:02.48 (44.16)
 -- Peck, Sam N               15 COND-MR              2:27.04         DQ        
      Multiple strokes past vertical at turn - back
                  35.02     1:18.14 (43.12)     2:04.59 (46.45)                    
 
Girls 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              4:15.19  JNAT Junior Nationals
              4:38.39  SSEC Senior Sectionals
              4:47.49  METS Senior Mets
              4:49.89  PITT Pitt Christmas Meet
              4:50.41  ZONE Zone
              5:04.99  CHAL Age Group Challenge
              5:23.29  SILV Silver
              6:08.50  FAST Qualifying Times
 Meet Qualifying:  6:08.50
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ganihanova, Aziza         15 SVY-NJ               4:27.24    4:32.13 SSEC   
                  30.14     1:04.28 (34.14)     1:37.14 (32.86)     2:10.33 (33.19)
        2:50.65 (40.32)     3:31.70 (41.05)     4:02.48 (30.78)     4:32.13 (29.65)
  2 Hsi, Audrey Y             17 SVY-NJ               4:41.74    4:43.70 METS   
                  30.40     1:04.88 (34.48)     1:40.31 (35.43)     2:15.27 (34.96)
        2:56.90 (41.63)     3:39.24 (42.34)     4:12.02 (32.78)     4:43.70 (31.68)
  3 Lesser, Hannah L          16 SVY-NJ               4:44.38    4:46.53 METS   
                  30.22     1:04.27 (34.05)     1:41.27 (37.00)     2:17.19 (35.92)
        2:59.73 (42.54)     3:42.05 (42.32)     4:14.76 (32.71)     4:46.53 (31.77)
  4 Wojnar, Megan G           17 SVY-NJ               4:42.80    4:46.94 METS   
                  30.93     1:06.68 (35.75)     1:42.28 (35.60)     2:17.46 (35.18)
        2:59.49 (42.03)     3:43.17 (43.68)     4:15.30 (32.13)     4:46.94 (31.64)
  5 Thomas, Mackenzie         15 IA-MR                4:37.95    4:49.04 PITT   
                  30.98     1:05.87 (34.89)     1:41.88 (36.01)     2:17.45 (35.57)
        2:59.50 (42.05)     3:42.19 (42.69)     4:15.81 (33.62)     4:49.04 (33.23)
  6 Rushevics, Kinsey B       16 SVY-NJ               4:55.19    4:49.78 PITT   
                  30.43     1:04.75 (34.32)     1:42.35 (37.60)     2:19.23 (36.88)
        3:01.84 (42.61)     3:45.27 (43.43)     4:17.93 (32.66)     4:49.78 (31.85)
  7 Palfreyman, Grace V       17 SVY-NJ               4:54.52    4:50.12 ZONE   
                  31.83     1:06.84 (35.01)     1:44.29 (37.45)     2:21.04 (36.75)
        3:05.11 (44.07)     3:49.21 (44.10)     4:20.82 (31.61)     4:50.12 (29.30)
  8 Wintermute, Monica R      15 UN-NJ                4:38.59    4:50.99 CHAL   
                  30.75     1:06.41 (35.66)     1:42.92 (36.51)     2:19.62 (36.70)
        3:02.05 (42.43)     3:44.56 (42.51)     4:18.34 (33.78)     4:50.99 (32.65)
  9 D'Allegro, Allie N        15 SVY-NJ               4:46.05    4:53.07 CHAL   
                  31.32     1:07.26 (35.94)     1:45.17 (37.91)     2:23.80 (38.63)
        3:04.02 (40.22)     3:46.00 (41.98)     4:19.90 (33.90)     4:53.07 (33.17)
 10 Ward, Skylar              15 SVY-NJ               5:03.59    4:53.58 CHAL   
                  31.53     1:06.81 (35.28)     1:45.77 (38.96)     2:22.83 (37.06)
        3:06.44 (43.61)     3:49.98 (43.54)     4:22.83 (32.85)     4:53.58 (30.75)
 11 Ward, Juliana H           15 SVY-NJ               4:52.50    4:54.23 CHAL   
                  31.92     1:08.81 (36.89)     1:46.74 (37.93)     2:22.94 (36.20)
        3:05.73 (42.79)     3:49.07 (43.34)     4:23.21 (34.14)     4:54.23 (31.02)
 12 Cahill, Alyssa M          16 SVY-NJ               4:47.82    4:54.45 CHAL   
                  31.15     1:09.14 (37.99)     1:46.32 (37.18)     2:22.76 (36.44)
        3:05.56 (42.80)     3:48.47 (42.91)     4:22.50 (34.03)     4:54.45 (31.95)
 13 Kolpan, Ashley K          15 SVY-NJ               4:44.90    4:55.72 CHAL   
                  31.42     1:07.12 (35.70)     1:45.56 (38.44)     2:24.46 (38.90)
        3:06.44 (41.98)     3:49.33 (42.89)     4:23.74 (34.41)     4:55.72 (31.98)
 14 Cooper, Katie             17 SVY-NJ               4:47.20    4:56.24 CHAL   
                  31.40     1:09.29 (37.89)     1:47.52 (38.23)     2:25.59 (38.07)
        3:06.81 (41.22)     3:48.89 (42.08)     4:22.60 (33.71)     4:56.24 (33.64)
 15 Battagliese, Katelyn R    15 SVY-NJ               4:50.45    4:58.50 CHAL   
                  32.40     1:08.86 (36.46)     1:45.93 (37.07)     2:21.87 (35.94)
        3:07.46 (45.59)     3:52.77 (45.31)     4:26.49 (33.72)     4:58.50 (32.01)
 16 Pacelli, Sarah J          16 SVY-NJ               4:42.66    4:59.17 CHAL   
                  31.30     1:06.51 (35.21)     1:45.43 (38.92)     2:24.34 (38.91)
        3:07.99 (43.65)     3:52.46 (44.47)     4:26.64 (34.18)     4:59.17 (32.53)
 17 Goldfeder, Jessica G      15 SVY-NJ               4:45.99    5:00.14 CHAL   
                  32.84     1:11.91 (39.07)     1:50.98 (39.07)     2:28.20 (37.22)
        3:10.28 (42.08)     3:52.67 (42.39)     4:26.83 (34.16)     5:00.14 (33.31)
 18 Devaney, Kate E           17 COND-MR              5:14.70    5:06.00 SILV   
                  31.22     1:08.06 (36.84)     1:47.95 (39.89)     2:25.79 (37.84)
        3:11.20 (45.41)     3:57.95 (46.75)     4:33.14 (35.19)     5:06.00 (32.86)
 19 Karan, Rachel P           17 SVY-NJ               4:57.85    5:10.94 SILV   
                  33.90     1:13.55 (39.65)     1:52.41 (38.86)     2:30.99 (38.58)
        3:14.83 (43.84)     4:01.33 (46.50)     4:36.41 (35.08)     5:10.94 (34.53)
 20 Zhu, Catherine            16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      5:24.39    5:13.79 SILV   
                  32.74     1:13.17 (40.43)     1:54.05 (40.88)     2:35.70 (41.65)
        3:18.34 (42.64)     4:02.55 (44.21)     4:39.02 (36.47)     5:13.79 (34.77)
 21 Devaney, Lily K           15 COND-MR              5:20.06    5:14.40 SILV   
                  32.63     1:11.20 (38.57)     1:51.08 (39.88)     2:30.51 (39.43)
        3:17.49 (46.98)     4:05.33 (47.84)     4:41.85 (36.52)     5:14.40 (32.55)
 22 Profeta, Noelle C         15 IA-MR                5:00.11    5:15.12 SILV   
                  32.59     1:12.12 (39.53)     1:52.01 (39.89)     2:32.67 (40.66)
        3:17.19 (44.52)     4:02.61 (45.42)     4:38.80 (36.19)     5:15.12 (36.32)
 23 Noncarrow, Katie L        18 COND-MR              5:04.89    5:16.76 SILV   
                  32.61     1:09.46 (36.85)     1:49.31 (39.85)     2:30.67 (41.36)
        3:18.26 (47.59)     4:05.09 (46.83)   5:16.76 (1:11.67)                    
 24 Jiang, Claire             15 AGUA-MR              5:03.80    5:17.84 SILV   
                  32.17     1:12.20 (40.03)     1:53.20 (41.00)     2:32.61 (39.41)
        3:17.87 (45.26)     4:03.29 (45.42)     4:40.74 (37.45)     5:17.84 (37.10)
 25 DeLauro, Anna C           16 SVY-NJ               5:03.48    5:21.40 SILV   
                  35.79     1:17.39 (41.60)     1:56.55 (39.16)     2:33.87 (37.32)
        3:20.88 (47.01)     4:08.29 (47.41)     4:45.72 (37.43)     5:21.40 (35.68)
 26 Feigin, Alex M            16 AGUA-MR              5:29.64    5:24.00 FAST   
                  31.44     1:10.10 (38.66)     1:51.32 (41.22)     2:33.00 (41.68)
        3:21.14 (48.14)     4:09.99 (48.85)     4:47.51 (37.52)     5:24.00 (36.49)
 27 Corbett, Kymora C         15 UN-MR                5:39.00    5:26.21 FAST   
                  35.70     1:18.48 (42.78)     2:01.40 (42.92)     2:42.20 (40.80)
        3:28.19 (45.99)     4:14.65 (46.46)     4:51.64 (36.99)     5:26.21 (34.57)
 28 Kamal, Sarah M            15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      5:25.86    5:30.92 FAST   
                  33.35     1:14.66 (41.31)     1:57.95 (43.29)     2:41.57 (43.62)
        3:27.38 (45.81)     4:14.86 (47.48)     4:53.59 (38.73)     5:30.92 (37.33)
 29 Raboy, Ghelila            15 AGUA-MR              5:40.38    5:31.20 FAST   
                  33.07     1:13.07 (40.00)     1:53.88 (40.81)     2:34.52 (40.64)
        3:25.34 (50.82)     4:15.85 (50.51)     4:54.31 (38.46)     5:31.20 (36.89)
 30 Simmons, Lauren A         15 AGUA-MR              5:25.08    5:31.31 FAST   
                  35.24     1:19.19 (43.95)     2:03.28 (44.09)     2:46.14 (42.86)
        3:31.47 (45.33)     4:16.48 (45.01)     4:53.83 (37.35)     5:31.31 (37.48)
 31 Ford, Sydney E            16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      5:21.32    5:32.45 FAST   
                  33.10     1:12.25 (39.15)     1:55.53 (43.28)     2:39.69 (44.16)
        3:26.58 (46.89)     4:15.66 (49.08)     4:54.51 (38.85)     5:32.45 (37.94)
 32 Block, Isabella L         16 COND-MR              5:38.13    5:35.37 FAST   
                  34.73     1:15.71 (40.98)     1:58.82 (43.11)     2:42.02 (43.20)
        3:31.49 (49.47)     4:20.93 (49.44)     4:58.77 (37.84)     5:35.37 (36.60)
 33 Peck, Sam N               15 COND-MR              6:04.00    5:36.22 FAST   
                  36.19     1:18.49 (42.30)     2:02.61 (44.12)     2:47.70 (45.09)
        3:34.06 (46.36)     4:20.94 (46.88)   5:36.22 (1:15.28)                    
 34 Foong, Yanyi              13 COND-MR              6:16.32    6:21.74        
                  41.39     1:32.49 (51.10)     2:21.52 (49.03)     3:10.25 (48.73)
        4:02.04 (51.79)     4:53.50 (51.46)     5:38.38 (44.88)     6:21.74 (43.36)
 
Boys 9 Year Olds 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  4 Kamal, Adam                9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        30.53      30.27        
 12 Mohamed, Omar              9 FREE-MR                33.55      32.06        
 17 Pak, Ethan S               9 AGUA-MR                35.19      32.36        
 20 Babej, Alex C              9 AGUA-MR                35.53      33.34        
 23 Gookin, Vincent C          9 AGUA-MR                35.44      33.62        
 29 Trenczer, Zachary D        9 COND-MR                33.00      34.23        
 31 Dwyer, Aidan P             9 COND-MR                35.06      34.68        
 34 Bove, Salvatore            9 AGUA-MR                37.69      35.17        
 35 Grayson, Spencer E         9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        34.31      35.19        
 36 Smith, Sullivan            9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        38.75      35.42        
 38 Anton, Willem G            9 AGUA-MR                35.19      35.70        
 41 Wu, Brian                  9 AGUA-MR                39.65      36.30        
 42 Edell, Truman E            9 Flying Dolphins-MR     34.47      36.77        
 44 Frieder, Daniel P          9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        39.54      37.39        
 45 Wyatt, Oliver G            9 AGUA-MR                40.75      37.42        
 46 Fulnecky, Iain             9 AGUA-MR                37.08      38.05        
 47 Wang, Brady B              9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        37.43      38.14        
 48 Belyayev, Danya V          9 FREE-MR                37.70      38.57        
 49 Tuminello, Nick S          9 FREE-MR                38.81      38.82        
 51 Gauthier, Michael C        9 COND-MR                38.51      39.01        
 53 Goldschein, Max H          9 AGUA-MR                39.84      39.67        
 54 Radley, Cole N             9 Flying Dolphins-MR     41.12      40.49        
 55 Roy, Aryan N               9 COND-MR                44.77      41.36        
 56 Burger, Oliver R           9 Flying Dolphins-MR     43.41      42.94        
 58 Milgram, Jason E           9 FREE-MR                43.82      43.25        
 59 Cunningham, Brayden C      9 COND-MR                44.17      43.90        
 62 Ritiu, Peter A             9 COND-MR                42.80      44.27        
 63 Gallivan, Jimmy W          9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        48.31      47.21        
 64 Ferrara, Joseph M          9 COND-MR                55.00      51.05        
 67 Khobot, Ben                9 FREE-MR                53.64      52.96        
 
Boys 9 Year Olds 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mohamed, Omar              9 FREE-MR              2:40.99    2:36.49        
                  35.14     1:14.68 (39.54)     1:55.74 (41.06)     2:36.49 (40.75)
  2 Dwyer, Aidan P             9 COND-MR              2:54.44    2:41.39        
                  37.18     1:17.44 (40.26)     2:00.52 (43.08)     2:41.39 (40.87)
  3 Anton, Willem G            9 AGUA-MR              2:55.84    2:42.00        
                  37.28     1:19.44 (42.16)     2:01.32 (41.88)     2:42.00 (40.68)
  4 Trenczer, Zachary D        9 COND-MR              2:51.70    2:42.01        
                  37.46     1:18.93 (41.47)     2:01.52 (42.59)     2:42.01 (40.49)
  5 Babej, Alex C              9 AGUA-MR              2:50.84    2:43.46        
                  38.12     1:19.90 (41.78)     2:02.37 (42.47)     2:43.46 (41.09)
  6 Gookin, Vincent C          9 AGUA-MR              3:25.97    2:46.53        
                  37.54     1:19.97 (42.43)     2:04.54 (44.57)     2:46.53 (41.99)
  7 Bove, Salvatore            9 AGUA-MR              3:05.84    2:54.42        
                  39.05     1:23.16 (44.11)     2:05.41 (42.25)     2:54.42 (49.01)
  8 Wu, Brian                  9 AGUA-MR              2:50.84    3:00.53        
                  40.95     1:26.77 (45.82)   3:00.53 (1:33.76)                    
  9 Ritiu, Peter A             9 COND-MR              3:40.00    3:26.46        
                  46.87     1:42.52 (55.65)     2:36.08 (53.56)     3:26.46 (50.38)
 10 Milgram, Jason E           9 FREE-MR              3:59.99    3:28.93        
                  44.75     1:39.36 (54.61)     2:33.98 (54.62)     3:28.93 (54.95)
 
Boys 9 Year Olds 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  2 Kamal, Adam                9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:15.12    1:15.23        
                  37.59     1:15.23 (37.64)                                        
  4 Dwyer, Aidan P             9 COND-MR              1:23.72    1:18.21        
                  37.59     1:18.21 (40.62)                                        
  7 Mohamed, Omar              9 FREE-MR              1:22.60    1:20.08        
                  39.03     1:20.08 (41.05)                                        
 13 Pak, Ethan S               9 AGUA-MR              1:45.97    1:23.38        
                  38.71     1:23.38 (44.67)                                        
 17 Bove, Salvatore            9 AGUA-MR              1:30.84    1:25.25        
                  41.83     1:25.25 (43.42)                                        
 24 Trenczer, Zachary D        9 COND-MR              1:27.81    1:28.65        
                  42.88     1:28.65 (45.77)                                        
 30 Anton, Willem G            9 AGUA-MR              1:34.11    1:31.89        
 31 Smith, Sullivan            9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:57.84    1:32.87        
                  45.31     1:32.87 (47.56)                                        
 32 Wu, Brian                  9 AGUA-MR              1:42.66    1:33.22        
 33 Grayson, Spencer E         9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:30.44    1:34.12        
 36 Edell, Truman E            9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:33.12    1:34.54        
 39 Fulnecky, Iain             9 AGUA-MR              1:53.69    1:36.12        
                  46.06     1:36.12 (50.06)                                        
 40 Tuminello, Nick S          9 FREE-MR              1:41.36    1:36.55        
                  47.17     1:36.55 (49.38)                                        
 41 Babej, Alex C              9 AGUA-MR              2:00.93    1:36.88        
                  48.55     1:36.88 (48.33)                                        
 42 Frieder, Daniel P          9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:42.89    1:37.75        
                  47.06     1:37.75 (50.69)                                        
 44 Wyatt, Oliver G            9 AGUA-MR              1:44.29    1:39.40        
                  48.08     1:39.40 (51.32)                                        
 46 Gauthier, Michael C        9 COND-MR              1:44.12    1:40.58        
                  48.88     1:40.58 (51.70)                                        
 49 Goldschein, Max H          9 AGUA-MR              1:40.84    1:42.19        
                  49.61     1:42.19 (52.58)                                        
 51 Radley, Cole N             9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:48.75    1:43.48        
                  49.78     1:43.48 (53.70)                                        
 53 Belyayev, Danya V          9 FREE-MR              2:00.99    1:47.58        
                  53.69     1:47.58 (53.89)                                        
 54 Gallivan, Jimmy W          9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:57.76    1:57.21        
                  57.60     1:57.21 (59.61)                                        
 55 Roy, Aryan N               9 COND-MR              2:10.38    1:59.07        
                  58.32   1:59.07 (1:00.75)                                        
 57 Cunningham, Brayden C      9 COND-MR              2:10.00    2:04.03        
                  57.89   2:04.03 (1:06.14)                                        
 59 Ferrara, Joseph M          9 COND-MR              2:10.00    2:11.51        
                1:02.29   2:11.51 (1:09.22)                                        
 60 Khobot, Ben                9 FREE-MR              2:12.37    2:16.20        
 -- Wang, Brady B              9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:35.21         DQ        
      Delay initiating arm pull at turn
 -- Burger, Oliver R           9 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:05.29         DQ        
      No touch at turn
 -- Milgram, Jason E           9 FREE-MR              1:59.66         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
                  53.70                                                            
 -- Ritiu, Peter A             9 COND-MR              1:56.08         DQ        
      Delay initiating arm pull at turn
                  50.64                                                            
 
Boys 9 Year Olds 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  4 Mohamed, Omar              9 FREE-MR              1:23.49    1:23.06        
                  37.87     1:23.06 (45.19)                                        
  5 Kamal, Adam                9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:26.57    1:23.34        
                  38.67     1:23.34 (44.67)                                        
 12 Gookin, Vincent C          9 AGUA-MR              1:38.19    1:31.92        
                  42.95     1:31.92 (48.97)                                        
 15 Dwyer, Aidan P             9 COND-MR              1:42.13    1:34.13        
                  42.18     1:34.13 (51.95)                                        
 18 Babej, Alex C              9 AGUA-MR              1:51.02    1:39.49        
                  46.10     1:39.49 (53.39)                                        
 21 Belyayev, Danya V          9 FREE-MR              1:49.99    1:48.51        
 23 Trenczer, Zachary D        9 COND-MR              1:47.00    1:54.84        
                  49.12   1:54.84 (1:05.72)                                        
 26 Wang, Brady B              9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:06.57    1:59.71        
                  54.35   1:59.71 (1:05.36)                                        
 27 Tuminello, Nick S          9 FREE-MR              2:20.99    1:59.85        
                  52.87   1:59.85 (1:06.98)                                        
 -- Radley, Cole N             9 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
                1:00.76                                                            
 -- Gallivan, Jimmy W          9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:01.12         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
                1:08.90                                                            
 -- Edell, Truman E            9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:51.73         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
                  48.85                                                            
 -- Grayson, Spencer E         9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:12.12         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
                  46.16                                                            
 -- Frieder, Daniel P          9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:06.39         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
                  45.20                                                            
 
Boys 10 Year Olds 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Francis, Isaih            10 COND-MR                26.75      28.85        
  2 Terri, Kyle D             10 COND-MR                30.13      29.60        
  3 Gutin, David E            10 MPNY-MR                31.31      30.26        
  5 Bazylko, Gregory          10 MPNY-MR                32.36      30.58        
  6 Krivenko, Andrew          10 FREE-MR                31.05      30.94        
  7 Milgram, Mark A           10 FREE-MR                32.00      31.05        
  8 Topping, Henry J          10 Flying Dolphins-MR     31.00      31.37        
  9 Burg, Daniel B            10 AGUA-MR                32.43      31.65        
 10 Stonsby, PJ S             10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        33.26      31.88        
 11 Chang, Benjamin           10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        32.17      31.99        
 13 Kim, Jacob                10 AGUA-MR                31.77      32.11        
 14 Furniss, Jem R            10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        33.31      32.17        
 15 Auth, Zander T            10 AGUA-MR                33.94      32.18        
 16 Tollit, Alex R            10 AGUA-MR                35.84      32.27        
 18 Ortiz-Borjas, Marco G     10 AGUA-MR                36.18      32.53        
 19 Radnay, Cole S            10 AGUA-MR                35.34      33.15        
 21 Kozlovsky, Zachary L      10 MPNY-MR                34.93      33.35        
 22 Kan, Winston C            10 FREE-MR                35.35      33.47        
 24 Keahon, Lucas M           10 COND-MR                37.14      33.88        
 25 Speight-Ray, Oliver D     10 AGUA-MR                34.92      33.96        
 26 Wei, Jed                  10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        35.13      34.01        
 27 Chan, Edward              10 AGUA-MR                33.61      34.11        
 28 Tula, Xavier A            10 UN-MR                  34.20      34.15        
 29 Aston, Jett J             10 Flying Dolphins-MR     33.44      34.23        
 32 Hovet, Christopher F      10 Flying Dolphins-MR     35.99      34.93        
 33 Malik, Vivek              10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        34.73      35.01        
 37 Chan, Manas               10 AGUA-MR                35.82      35.54        
 39 Tuchman, Dylan J          10 AGUA-MR                36.84      36.16        
 40 Siqueria, Lucas C         10 AGUA-MR                33.30      36.18        
 43 Cai, Jason                10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        38.38      37.34        
 50 Kim, Charlie B            10 AGUA-MR                39.94      38.91        
 52 Buzzell, Tyler J          10 COND-MR                41.12      39.58        
 57 Akinyemiju, Reuben        10 COND-MR                45.28      43.17        
 60 Packles, Max A            10 AGUA-MR                40.84      43.92        
 61 Butler, Declan T          10 COND-MR                49.69      44.01        
 65 Xu, Andy Y                10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        38.18      51.32        
 66 Traitz, River J           10 COND-MR                51.18      52.52        
 68 Berkovitch, David N       10 COND-MR                53.12      53.57        
 
Boys 10 Year Olds 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Francis, Isaih            10 COND-MR              2:21.32    2:21.23        
                  30.83     1:07.57 (36.74)     1:46.83 (39.26)     2:21.23 (34.40)
  2 Terri, Kyle D             10 COND-MR              2:26.76    2:21.27        
                   8.88       32.50 (23.62)     1:08.78 (36.28)   2:21.27 (1:12.49)
  3 Milgram, Mark A           10 FREE-MR              2:28.54    2:24.92        
  4 Gutin, David E            10 MPNY-MR              2:39.11    2:26.93        
  5 Krivenko, Andrew          10 FREE-MR              2:40.60    2:30.28        
                  10.34       35.11 (24.77)     1:14.27 (39.16)   2:30.28 (1:16.01)
  6 Furniss, Jem R            10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:44.01    2:34.35        
                  34.22     1:14.54 (40.32)     1:56.18 (41.64)     2:34.35 (38.17)
  7 Stonsby, PJ S             10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:33.69    2:35.11        
                  35.30     1:15.23 (39.93)     1:55.63 (40.40)     2:35.11 (39.48)
  8 Kozlovsky, Zachary L      10 MPNY-MR              2:48.80    2:35.23        
                  35.05     1:15.17 (40.12)     1:55.41 (40.24)     2:35.23 (39.82)
  9 Tula, Xavier A            10 UN-MR                2:53.88    2:46.42        
                  37.52     1:22.07 (44.55)     2:06.13 (44.06)     2:46.42 (40.29)
 10 Wei, Jed                  10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:54.52    2:50.68        
                  36.72     1:21.37 (44.65)     2:06.52 (45.15)     2:50.68 (44.16)
 11 Tuchman, Dylan J          10 AGUA-MR              3:00.84    2:54.51        
                  40.49     1:25.02 (44.53)     2:10.84 (45.82)     2:54.51 (43.67)
 12 Cai, Jason                10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:04.23    3:03.57        
                  40.19     1:27.20 (47.01)     2:16.74 (49.54)     3:03.57 (46.83)
 13 Butler, Declan T          10 COND-MR                   NT    3:32.58        
                  44.69     1:41.22 (56.53)   3:32.58 (1:51.36)                    
 14 Akinyemiju, Reuben        10 COND-MR              3:45.00    3:35.91        
                  44.46     1:41.76 (57.30)     2:35.52 (53.76)   3:35.91 (1:00.39)
 15 Packles, Max A            10 AGUA-MR              3:15.84    3:45.20        
                  46.54     1:44.84 (58.30)   3:45.20 (2:00.36)                    
 
Boys 10 Year Olds 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Francis, Isaih            10 COND-MR              1:12.43    1:13.98        
                  36.05     1:13.98 (37.93)                                        
  3 Gutin, David E            10 MPNY-MR              1:18.09    1:18.07        
                  37.93     1:18.07 (40.14)                                        
  5 Terri, Kyle D             10 COND-MR              1:17.58    1:19.13        
  6 Chang, Benjamin           10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:21.94    1:19.77        
                  39.84     1:19.77 (39.93)                                        
  8 Krivenko, Andrew          10 FREE-MR              1:19.67    1:20.16        
                  40.00     1:20.16 (40.16)                                        
  9 Kim, Jacob                10 AGUA-MR              1:20.91    1:20.45        
                  38.94     1:20.45 (41.51)                                        
 10 Milgram, Mark A           10 FREE-MR              1:21.18    1:22.05        
                  39.55     1:22.05 (42.50)                                        
 11 Wei, Jed                  10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:27.33    1:22.95        
                  39.62     1:22.95 (43.33)                                        
 12 Bazylko, Gregory          10 MPNY-MR              1:23.02    1:23.22        
                  40.96     1:23.22 (42.26)                                        
 14 Tollit, Alex R            10 AGUA-MR              1:40.84    1:23.90        
                  39.90     1:23.90 (44.00)                                        
 15 Furniss, Jem R            10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:21.96    1:24.27        
                  39.93     1:24.27 (44.34)                                        
 16 Kozlovsky, Zachary L      10 MPNY-MR              1:28.31    1:24.45        
                  41.38     1:24.45 (43.07)                                        
 18 Auth, Zander T            10 AGUA-MR              1:35.23    1:26.14        
                  41.63     1:26.14 (44.51)                                        
 18 Radnay, Cole S            10 AGUA-MR              1:24.61    1:26.14        
                  43.16     1:26.14 (42.98)                                        
 20 Speight-Ray, Oliver D     10 AGUA-MR              1:27.09    1:26.38        
                  41.06     1:26.38 (45.32)                                        
 21 Malik, Vivek              10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:24.55    1:27.71        
 22 Chan, Edward              10 AGUA-MR              1:41.14    1:27.84        
                  42.63     1:27.84 (45.21)                                        
 23 Stonsby, PJ S             10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:25.91    1:28.07        
                  42.49     1:28.07 (45.58)                                        
 25 Ortiz-Borjas, Marco G     10 AGUA-MR              1:33.88    1:28.77        
                  44.32     1:28.77 (44.45)                                        
 26 Keahon, Lucas M           10 COND-MR              1:39.99    1:29.72        
                  44.43     1:29.72 (45.29)                                        
 27 Kan, Winston C            10 FREE-MR              1:20.99    1:30.12        
                  43.63     1:30.12 (46.49)                                        
 28 Topping, Henry J          10 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:30.22        
                  44.41     1:30.22 (45.81)                                        
 29 Hovet, Christopher F      10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:31.67    1:31.65        
                  44.25     1:31.65 (47.40)                                        
 34 Kim, Charlie B            10 AGUA-MR              1:45.19    1:34.36        
                  45.74     1:34.36 (48.62)                                        
 35 Chan, Manas               10 AGUA-MR              1:45.62    1:34.47        
                  45.48     1:34.47 (48.99)                                        
 37 Cai, Jason                10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:38.00    1:34.68        
                  45.50     1:34.68 (49.18)                                        
 38 Siqueria, Lucas C         10 AGUA-MR              1:30.64    1:36.06        
                  46.58     1:36.06 (49.48)                                        
 43 Tula, Xavier A            10 UN-MR                1:34.87    1:38.72        
                  49.19     1:38.72 (49.53)                                        
 45 Tuchman, Dylan J          10 AGUA-MR              1:48.84    1:40.37        
                  49.16     1:40.37 (51.21)                                        
 47 Butler, Declan T          10 COND-MR              1:45.34    1:41.30        
                  49.90     1:41.30 (51.40)                                        
 48 Andrew, Daniel K          10 COND-MR              1:37.36    1:41.64        
                  50.55     1:41.64 (51.09)                                        
 50 Buzzell, Tyler J          10 COND-MR              1:42.75    1:42.22        
                  50.12     1:42.22 (52.10)                                        
 52 Akinyemiju, Reuben        10 COND-MR              1:55.04    1:46.17        
                  52.25     1:46.17 (53.92)                                        
 56 Packles, Max A            10 AGUA-MR              1:45.84    2:03.40        
                  56.89   2:03.40 (1:06.51)                                        
 58 Traitz, River J           10 COND-MR              2:05.57    2:05.37        
 -- Berkovitch, David N       10 COND-MR              2:20.00         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 -- Burg, Daniel B            10 AGUA-MR              1:30.62         DQ        
      Delay initiating arm pull at turn
                  39.57                                                            
 -- Xu, Andy Y                10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:38.17         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
                1:00.08                                                            
 -- Aston, Jett J             10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:30.23         DQ        
      No touch at turn
 
Boys 10 Year Olds 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Francis, Isaih            10 COND-MR              1:15.88    1:16.71        
                  34.54     1:16.71 (42.17)                                        
  2 Bazylko, Gregory          10 MPNY-MR              1:38.57    1:19.39        
  3 Terri, Kyle D             10 COND-MR              1:22.91    1:19.79        
                  36.65     1:19.79 (43.14)                                        
  6 Chang, Benjamin           10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:23.37    1:27.49        
                  42.30     1:27.49 (45.19)                                        
  7 Kan, Winston C            10 FREE-MR              1:45.99    1:28.13        
                  42.32     1:28.13 (45.81)                                        
  8 Krivenko, Andrew          10 FREE-MR              1:36.30    1:28.20        
                  40.90     1:28.20 (47.30)                                        
  9 Kozlovsky, Zachary L      10 MPNY-MR              1:37.56    1:28.98        
                  42.69     1:28.98 (46.29)                                        
  9 Stonsby, PJ S             10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:29.15    1:28.98        
                  41.34     1:28.98 (47.64)                                        
 11 Gutin, David E            10 MPNY-MR              1:29.74    1:29.10        
 13 Milgram, Mark A           10 FREE-MR              1:35.08    1:32.37        
 14 Hovet, Christopher F      10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:38.60    1:33.37        
                  42.04     1:33.37 (51.33)                                        
 16 Malik, Vivek              10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:28.51    1:34.58        
                  41.29     1:34.58 (53.29)                                        
 17 Furniss, Jem R            10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:35.91    1:35.67        
                  41.25     1:35.67 (54.42)                                        
 19 Topping, Henry J          10 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:44.89        
                  47.19     1:44.89 (57.70)                                        
 20 Tula, Xavier A            10 UN-MR                1:51.43    1:45.04        
                  47.91     1:45.04 (57.13)                                        
 22 Cai, Jason                10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:03.46    1:54.68        
                  52.62   1:54.68 (1:02.06)                                        
 24 Wei, Jed                  10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:50.26    1:55.99        
 25 Akinyemiju, Reuben        10 COND-MR              2:20.00    1:57.57        
 28 Aston, Jett J             10 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:17.58    2:05.42        
                  51.73   2:05.42 (1:13.69)                                        
 29 Butler, Declan T          10 COND-MR                   NT    2:19.28        
                1:03.96   2:19.28 (1:15.32)                                        
 -- Andrew, Daniel K          10 COND-MR              2:08.67         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
                1:06.97                                                            
 -- Xu, Andy Y                10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:59.68         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
                1:09.54                                                            
 -- Keahon, Lucas M           10 COND-MR              1:50.00         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                33.44  ZONE Zone
                37.09  PITT Pitt Christmas Meet
                42.89  SILV Silver
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Francis, Isaih            10 COND-MR                33.22      32.43 ZONE   
  2 Skaistis, Levi B           9 AGUA-MR                33.67      33.32 ZONE   
  3 Gutin, David E            10 MPNY-MR                37.79      34.57 PITT   
  4 Kamal, Adam                9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        35.07      34.65 PITT   
  5 Krivenko, Andrew          10 FREE-MR                37.51      35.11 PITT   
  6 Terri, Kyle D             10 COND-MR                34.53      35.36 PITT   
  7 Pak, Ethan S               9 AGUA-MR                40.65      36.30 PITT   
  8 Chang, Benjamin           10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        38.15      36.40 PITT   
  9 Milgram, Mark A           10 FREE-MR                39.43      36.68 PITT   
 10 Burg, Daniel B            10 AGUA-MR                38.99      36.94 PITT   
 11 Furniss, Jem R            10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        37.80      36.97 PITT   
 12 Bazylko, Gregory          10 MPNY-MR                38.87      37.14 SILV   
 13 Mohamed, Omar              9 FREE-MR                38.14      37.26 SILV   
 13 Tollit, Alex R            10 AGUA-MR                46.84      37.26 SILV   
 15 Dwyer, Aidan P             9 COND-MR                36.93      37.40 SILV   
 16 Wei, Jed                  10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        38.49      37.48 SILV   
 17 Gookin, Vincent C          9 AGUA-MR                39.36      37.99 SILV   
 18 Chan, Edward              10 AGUA-MR                40.06      38.22 SILV   
 19 Topping, Henry J          10 Flying Dolphins-MR     41.67      38.58 SILV   
 20 Stonsby, PJ S             10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        38.03      38.68 SILV   
 21 Speight-Ray, Oliver D     10 AGUA-MR                39.44      39.08 SILV   
 22 Malik, Vivek              10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        38.03      39.10 SILV   
 23 Auth, Zander T            10 AGUA-MR                40.82      39.34 SILV   
 24 Trenczer, Zachary D        9 COND-MR                40.75      39.80 SILV   
 25 Sharkey, Caleb            10 Flying Dolphins-MR     40.01      39.83 SILV   
 26 Bove, Salvatore            9 AGUA-MR                41.52      39.92 SILV   
 27 Kozlovsky, Zachary L      10 MPNY-MR                40.99      40.35 SILV   
 28 Anton, Willem G            9 AGUA-MR                40.14      40.38 SILV   
 29 Hovet, Christopher F      10 Flying Dolphins-MR     41.69      40.52 SILV   
 30 Kan, Winston C            10 FREE-MR                41.65      41.05 SILV   
 31 Chan, Manas               10 AGUA-MR                43.26      41.44 SILV   
 32 Fulnecky, Iain             9 AGUA-MR                43.59      41.48 SILV   
 33 Smith, Sullivan            9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        43.42      41.65 SILV   
 34 Tula, Xavier A            10 UN-MR                  42.33      41.73 SILV   
 35 Elms, Preston M           10 Flying Dolphins-MR     43.59      41.82 SILV   
 36 Fagelman-Walker, Jake K   10 AGUA-MR                43.04      42.29 SILV   
 37 Wu, Brian                  9 AGUA-MR                47.69      42.45 SILV   
 38 Keahon, Lucas M           10 COND-MR                46.47      42.86 SILV   
 39 Goldschein, Max H          9 AGUA-MR                45.84      43.44        
 40 Edell, Truman E            9 Flying Dolphins-MR     43.10      43.59        
 41 Wyatt, Oliver G            9 AGUA-MR                47.53      43.86        
 42 Grayson, Spencer E         9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        44.39      44.05        
 43 Babej, Alex C              9 AGUA-MR                44.07      44.60        
 44 Radley, Cole N             9 Flying Dolphins-MR     48.08      44.65        
 45 Kim, Charlie B            10 AGUA-MR                43.52      44.72        
 46 Tuminello, Nick S          9 FREE-MR                48.10      45.12        
 47 Akinyemiju, Reuben        10 COND-MR                51.66      47.42        
 48 Gauthier, Michael C        9 COND-MR                49.60      48.60        
 49 Burger, Oliver R           9 Flying Dolphins-MR     54.70      48.70        
 50 Butler, Declan T          10 COND-MR                53.85      48.77        
 51 Ritiu, Peter A             9 COND-MR                49.30      50.55        
 52 Shah, Dylan R             10 Flying Dolphins-MR     53.63      51.13        
 53 Volodarskiy, Alex         10 FREE-MR                40.99      51.94        
 54 Cunningham, Brayden C      9 COND-MR                56.64      53.51        
 54 Gurney, Nolan J           10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        51.83      53.51        
 56 Packles, Max A            10 AGUA-MR                45.84      54.63        
 57 Roy, Aryan N               9 COND-MR                54.92      55.08        
 58 Traitz, River J           10 COND-MR                57.57      58.25        
 59 Khobot, Ben                9 FREE-MR              1:02.22    1:02.95        
 60 Ferrara, Joseph M          9 COND-MR              1:00.00    1:04.90        
 -- Milgram, Jason E           9 FREE-MR                56.44         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
 -- Tuchman, Dylan J          10 AGUA-MR                45.84         DQ        
      Compeletely submerged prior to turn or finish
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:26.56  9-10 ZONE Zone
              1:30.19  9-10 PITT Pitt Christmas Meet
              1:48.39  9-10 SILV Silver
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Skaistis, Levi B           9 AGUA-MR              1:22.99    1:20.39 ZONE   
                  37.24     1:20.39 (43.15)                                        
  2 Chang, Benjamin           10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:29.16    1:26.56 ZONE   
                  41.22     1:26.56 (45.34)                                        
  3 Burg, Daniel B            10 AGUA-MR              1:30.43    1:27.69 PITT   
                  41.19     1:27.69 (46.50)                                        
  4 Milgram, Mark A           10 FREE-MR              1:31.70    1:27.93 PITT   
                  41.62     1:27.93 (46.31)                                        
  5 Francis, Isaih            10 COND-MR              1:28.51    1:28.37 PITT   
                  41.83     1:28.37 (46.54)                                        
  6 Furniss, Jem R            10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:31.13    1:29.00 PITT   
                  41.21     1:29.00 (47.79)                                        
  7 Tollit, Alex R            10 AGUA-MR              1:55.84    1:29.35 PITT   
                  41.50     1:29.35 (47.85)                                        
  8 Krivenko, Andrew          10 FREE-MR              1:36.42    1:30.00 PITT   
                  44.64     1:30.00 (45.36)                                        
  9 Malik, Vivek              10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:32.58    1:30.08 PITT   
                  42.68     1:30.08 (47.40)                                        
 10 Stonsby, PJ S             10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:30.96    1:30.44 SILV   
                  43.08     1:30.44 (47.36)                                        
 11 Kamal, Adam                9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:32.16    1:31.91 SILV   
                  44.66     1:31.91 (47.25)                                        
 12 Wei, Jed                  10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:34.79    1:32.02 SILV   
                  43.80     1:32.02 (48.22)                                        
 13 Topping, Henry J          10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:34.57    1:32.57 SILV   
                  44.66     1:32.57 (47.91)                                        
 14 Pak, Ethan S               9 AGUA-MR              1:56.97    1:33.09 SILV   
                  43.72     1:33.09 (49.37)                                        
 15 Anton, Willem G            9 AGUA-MR              1:43.79    1:33.22 SILV   
                  45.28     1:33.22 (47.94)                                        
 16 Terri, Kyle D             10 COND-MR              1:59.00    1:33.52 SILV   
                  42.99     1:33.52 (50.53)                                        
 17 Bazylko, Gregory          10 MPNY-MR              1:39.63    1:33.94 SILV   
                  44.64     1:33.94 (49.30)                                        
 18 Mohamed, Omar              9 FREE-MR              1:32.42    1:34.41 SILV   
                  44.62     1:34.41 (49.79)                                        
 19 Babej, Alex C              9 AGUA-MR              1:36.31    1:35.39 SILV   
                  44.75     1:35.39 (50.64)                                        
 20 Gookin, Vincent C          9 AGUA-MR              1:39.75    1:38.18 SILV   
                  46.78     1:38.18 (51.40)                                        
 21 Bove, Salvatore            9 AGUA-MR              1:45.84    1:39.70 SILV   
                  47.66     1:39.70 (52.04)                                        
 22 Fagelman-Walker, Jake K   10 AGUA-MR              1:49.32    1:39.90 SILV   
                  46.14     1:39.90 (53.76)                                        
 23 Chan, Edward              10 AGUA-MR              1:46.48    1:39.98 SILV   
                  48.17     1:39.98 (51.81)                                        
 24 Dwyer, Aidan P             9 COND-MR              1:49.56    1:40.36 SILV   
                  48.57     1:40.36 (51.79)                                        
 25 Auth, Zander T            10 AGUA-MR              1:49.28    1:40.42 SILV   
                  48.16     1:40.42 (52.26)                                        
 26 Sharkey, Caleb            10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:49.61    1:40.69 SILV   
                  46.86     1:40.69 (53.83)                                        
 27 Kan, Winston C            10 FREE-MR              1:40.99    1:40.89 SILV   
                  47.67     1:40.89 (53.22)                                        
 28 Kozlovsky, Zachary L      10 MPNY-MR              1:39.34    1:41.32 SILV   
                  47.27     1:41.32 (54.05)                                        
 29 Kim, Charlie B            10 AGUA-MR              1:59.70    1:43.51 SILV   
                  49.31     1:43.51 (54.20)                                        
 30 Chan, Manas               10 AGUA-MR              1:44.82    1:46.21 SILV   
                  49.33     1:46.21 (56.88)                                        
 31 Shah, Dylan R             10 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:46.32 SILV   
                  51.49     1:46.32 (54.83)                                        
 32 Radley, Cole N             9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:51.77    1:46.79 SILV   
                  49.43     1:46.79 (57.36)                                        
 33 Wu, Brian                  9 AGUA-MR              1:55.03    1:46.96 SILV   
                  50.29     1:46.96 (56.67)                                        
 34 Hovet, Christopher F      10 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:06.85    1:47.37 SILV   
                  49.56     1:47.37 (57.81)                                        
 35 Speight-Ray, Oliver D     10 AGUA-MR              2:02.91    1:47.45 SILV   
                  50.39     1:47.45 (57.06)                                        
 36 Elms, Preston M           10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:54.18    1:48.08 SILV   
                  52.02     1:48.08 (56.06)                                        
 37 Tuminello, Nick S          9 FREE-MR              1:48.58    1:48.29 SILV   
                  51.22     1:48.29 (57.07)                                        
 38 Grayson, Spencer E         9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:46.43    1:49.40        
                  51.42     1:49.40 (57.98)                                        
 39 Tuchman, Dylan J          10 AGUA-MR              1:53.84    1:50.21        
                  53.12     1:50.21 (57.09)                                        
 40 Trenczer, Zachary D        9 COND-MR              1:52.75    1:51.48        
                  54.51     1:51.48 (56.97)                                        
 41 Akinyemiju, Reuben        10 COND-MR              2:20.00    1:52.33        
                  53.20     1:52.33 (59.13)                                        
 42 Wyatt, Oliver G            9 AGUA-MR              1:56.47    1:54.51        
                  54.02   1:54.51 (1:00.49)                                        
 43 Edell, Truman E            9 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:00.90    1:55.92        
                  55.36   1:55.92 (1:00.56)                                        
 44 Fulnecky, Iain             9 AGUA-MR              1:56.97    1:56.14        
                  53.14   1:56.14 (1:03.00)                                        
 45 Gauthier, Michael C        9 COND-MR              2:01.56    1:59.91        
                  57.35   1:59.91 (1:02.56)                                        
 46 Keahon, Lucas M           10 COND-MR              2:09.21    2:00.56        
                  56.33   2:00.56 (1:04.23)                                        
 47 Packles, Max A            10 AGUA-MR              1:55.84    2:00.89        
 48 Goldschein, Max H          9 AGUA-MR              1:55.84    2:01.56        
                  56.88   2:01.56 (1:04.68)                                        
 49 Gurney, Nolan J           10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:08.65    2:03.53        
                1:00.37   2:03.53 (1:03.16)                                        
 50 Khobot, Ben                9 FREE-MR              2:12.90    2:07.28        
                1:01.18   2:07.28 (1:06.10)                                        
 51 Butler, Declan T          10 COND-MR                   NT    2:10.64        
                1:03.36   2:10.64 (1:07.28)                                        
 52 Ritiu, Peter A             9 COND-MR              2:15.00    2:12.13        
                1:04.55   2:12.13 (1:07.58)                                        
 53 Milgram, Jason E           9 FREE-MR              2:28.46    2:18.83        
                1:03.50   2:18.83 (1:15.33)                                        
 54 Burger, Oliver R           9 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:21.01    2:19.55        
 55 Andrew, Daniel K          10 COND-MR              2:31.49    2:19.61        
                1:07.62   2:19.61 (1:11.99)                                        
 56 Roy, Aryan N               9 COND-MR                   NT    2:19.66        
                1:09.02   2:19.66 (1:10.64)                                        
 -- Tula, Xavier A            10 UN-MR                     NT         DQ        
      One hand touch
                1:06.22        DQ (1:06.41)                                        
 -- Traitz, River J           10 COND-MR              2:40.00         DQ        
      Incomplete stroke cycle other than one pull followed by one kick
                1:26.86                                                            
 -- Ferrara, Joseph M          9 COND-MR              2:30.00         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick
                1:11.09                                                            
 -- Cunningham, Brayden C      9 COND-MR              2:20.00         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
                  58.72        DQ (1:06.84)                                        
 -- Smith, Sullivan            9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:03.51         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Gutin, David E            10 MPNY-MR              1:37.57         DQ        
      One hand touch
                  45.24                                                            
 -- Volodarskiy, Alex         10 FREE-MR              1:40.99         DQ        
      Scissors kick
                1:02.35                                                            
 
Boys 9-10 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:37.98  ZONE Zone
              2:50.99  PITT Pitt Christmas Meet
              3:13.99  SILV Silver
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Skaistis, Levi B           9 AGUA-MR              2:42.94    2:35.32 ZONE   
                  34.34     1:13.99 (39.65)     1:59.93 (45.94)     2:35.32 (35.39)
  2 Francis, Isaih            10 COND-MR              2:36.31    2:36.22 ZONE   
                  34.10     1:14.14 (40.04)     2:03.64 (49.50)     2:36.22 (32.58)
  3 Kamal, Adam                9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:36.18    2:43.33 PITT   
                  38.39     1:19.46 (41.07)     2:10.84 (51.38)     2:43.33 (32.49)
  4 Burg, Daniel B            10 AGUA-MR              3:30.84    2:44.87 PITT   
                  37.78     1:19.41 (41.63)     2:08.57 (49.16)     2:44.87 (36.30)
  5 Terri, Kyle D             10 COND-MR              3:16.95    2:45.02 PITT   
                  34.56     1:16.41 (41.85)     2:08.06 (51.65)     2:45.02 (36.96)
  6 Milgram, Mark A           10 FREE-MR              3:02.30    2:46.54 PITT   
                  38.89     1:21.01 (42.12)     2:09.16 (48.15)     2:46.54 (37.38)
  7 Gutin, David E            10 MPNY-MR              2:58.28    2:48.49 PITT   
                  38.74     1:19.72 (40.98)     2:12.86 (53.14)     2:48.49 (35.63)
  8 Chang, Benjamin           10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:54.93    2:48.97 PITT   
                  40.55     1:22.03 (41.48)     2:10.90 (48.87)     2:48.97 (38.07)
  9 Bazylko, Gregory          10 MPNY-MR              2:55.00    2:49.03 PITT   
                  36.89     1:20.75 (43.86)     2:13.15 (52.40)     2:49.03 (35.88)
 10 Stonsby, PJ S             10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:54.76    2:49.78 PITT   
                  38.85     1:23.71 (44.86)     2:14.52 (50.81)     2:49.78 (35.26)
 11 Krivenko, Andrew          10 FREE-MR              2:57.21    2:54.06 SILV   
                  39.72     1:24.40 (44.68)     2:16.09 (51.69)     2:54.06 (37.97)
 12 Mohamed, Omar              9 FREE-MR              2:50.99    2:54.40 SILV   
                  38.26     1:21.59 (43.33)     2:13.74 (52.15)     2:54.40 (40.66)
 13 Tollit, Alex R            10 AGUA-MR              2:59.99    2:55.98 SILV   
                  40.57     1:23.54 (42.97)     2:15.27 (51.73)     2:55.98 (40.71)
 14 Furniss, Jem R            10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:02.73    3:00.65 SILV   
                  42.76     1:28.75 (45.99)     2:20.15 (51.40)     3:00.65 (40.50)
 15 Malik, Vivek              10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:03.24    3:00.87 SILV   
                  39.12     1:25.59 (46.47)     2:17.53 (51.94)     3:00.87 (43.34)
 16 Kan, Winston C            10 FREE-MR              3:00.70    3:01.45 SILV   
                  42.27     1:29.91 (47.64)     2:24.06 (54.15)     3:01.45 (37.39)
 17 Dwyer, Aidan P             9 COND-MR              3:10.29    3:04.00 SILV   
                  41.35     1:27.87 (46.52)     2:22.36 (54.49)     3:04.00 (41.64)
 18 Kozlovsky, Zachary L      10 MPNY-MR              3:33.44    3:04.76 SILV   
                  42.26     1:27.66 (45.40)     2:24.43 (56.77)     3:04.76 (40.33)
 19 Sharkey, Caleb            10 Flying Dolphins-MR   3:19.82    3:05.94 SILV   
                  43.32     1:30.44 (47.12)     2:25.25 (54.81)     3:05.94 (40.69)
 20 Topping, Henry J          10 Flying Dolphins-MR   3:16.56    3:06.09 SILV   
                  45.10     1:32.20 (47.10)     2:24.81 (52.61)     3:06.09 (41.28)
 21 Wu, Brian                  9 AGUA-MR              3:30.84    3:06.60 SILV   
                  42.40     1:28.72 (46.32)     2:24.84 (56.12)     3:06.60 (41.76)
 22 Anton, Willem G            9 AGUA-MR              2:59.99    3:07.22 SILV   
                  44.86     1:33.76 (48.90)     2:24.97 (51.21)     3:07.22 (42.25)
 23 Bove, Salvatore            9 AGUA-MR              3:30.84    3:08.93 SILV   
                  44.29     1:30.96 (46.67)     2:24.01 (53.05)     3:08.93 (44.92)
 24 Wei, Jed                  10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:16.64    3:13.52 SILV   
                  47.84     1:37.14 (49.30)     2:31.28 (54.14)     3:13.52 (42.24)
 25 Hovet, Christopher F      10 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    3:17.60        
                  42.35     1:34.08 (51.73)     2:33.27 (59.19)     3:17.60 (44.33)
 26 Kim, Charlie B            10 AGUA-MR              3:30.84    3:19.33        
                  44.04     1:34.19 (50.15)     2:30.30 (56.11)     3:19.33 (49.03)
 27 Trenczer, Zachary D        9 COND-MR              3:00.00    3:20.46        
                  46.85     1:36.92 (50.07)   3:20.46 (1:43.54)                    
 28 Keahon, Lucas M           10 COND-MR              4:00.00    3:20.83        
                  42.64     1:32.73 (50.09)   2:38.90 (1:06.17)     3:20.83 (41.93)
 29 Grayson, Spencer E         9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:50.40    3:22.19        
                  48.44     1:39.14 (50.70)     2:39.05 (59.91)     3:22.19 (43.14)
 30 Elms, Preston M           10 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    3:23.63        
                  49.10     1:42.28 (53.18)   2:42.55 (1:00.27)     3:23.63 (41.08)
 31 Tuminello, Nick S          9 FREE-MR              4:30.99    3:29.69        
                                                    1:44.65 ( )     2:42.92 (58.27)
        3:29.69 (46.77)                                                            
 32 Edell, Truman E            9 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    3:32.66        
                  48.46     1:41.11 (52.65)   2:46.03 (1:04.92)     3:32.66 (46.63)
 33 Tula, Xavier A            10 UN-MR                3:37.10    3:36.30        
                  48.17     1:40.24 (52.07)   2:55.11 (1:14.87)     3:36.30 (41.19)
 34 Akinyemiju, Reuben        10 COND-MR              4:00.00    3:52.41        
                  55.82     1:53.95 (58.13)   2:56.58 (1:02.63)     3:52.41 (55.83)
 35 Smith, Sullivan            9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:56.12    3:53.87        
                1:00.29     1:53.26 (52.97)   3:12.66 (1:19.40)     3:53.87 (41.21)
 36 Gurney, Nolan J           10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:37.16    3:59.84        
                  55.04   1:58.86 (1:03.82)   3:59.84 (2:00.98)                    
 -- Butler, Declan T          10 COND-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery - fly
                1:04.42     1:58.55 (54.13)   3:07.63 (1:09.08)                    
 -- Radley, Cole N             9 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT         DQ        
      False start - Misc
                  59.37     1:50.58 (51.21)   2:50.63 (1:00.05)                    
 -- Burger, Oliver R           9 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms - fly
                1:08.55   2:11.28 (1:02.73)   3:22.90 (1:11.62)                    
 -- Babej, Alex C              9 AGUA-MR              3:30.84         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms - fly
                  46.01     1:40.81 (54.80)     2:35.77 (54.96)          DQ (44.72)
 -- Ritiu, Peter A             9 COND-MR              4:15.00         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms - fly
                1:00.07   2:02.32 (1:02.25)   3:13.74 (1:11.42)                    
 -- Shah, Dylan R             10 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT         DQ        
      One hand touch - breast
                1:04.47                             2:04.24 ( )                    
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                20.49  JNAT Junior Nationals
                22.49  SSEC Senior Sectionals
                26.06  ZONE Zone
                27.89  PITT Pitt Christmas Meet
                27.89  JO Junior Olympics
                30.69  SILV Silver
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sakharuk, Nikita V        12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        25.39      24.51 ZONE   
  2 Zhang, Dylan Y            12 AGUA-MR                25.06      25.02 ZONE   
  3 Zhang, Eric K             12 AGUA-MR                27.46      25.31 ZONE   
  4 Sacca, David J            12 AGUA-MR                26.74      25.87 ZONE   
  5 Chin, Ever J              12 AGUA-MR                27.13      26.26 PITT   
  6 Lucchese, Felix B         12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        27.15      27.41 PITT   
  7 Saadeddin, Saadeddin      12 MPNY-MR                27.25      27.63 PITT   
  8 Graullera, Cassiel        12 AGUA-MR                28.87      27.84 PITT   
  9 Agranovich, Jake M        12 COND-MR                28.33      27.87 PITT   
 10 Coleman, Joe T            12 COND-MR                27.65      27.90 SILV   
 10 Lara, Austin F            12 AGUA-MR                28.75      27.90 SILV   
 12 Fine, Evan                12 AGUA-MR                28.65      27.96 SILV   
 13 Pepper, Hudson M          11 UN-MR                  28.33      28.68 SILV   
 14 Wagman, Noah G            12 COND-MR                28.44      28.74 SILV   
 15 Delgado, Vince L          11 COND-MR                29.07      28.82 SILV   
 16 McHugh, Connor J          11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        28.96      29.10 SILV   
 17 Baranov, Edward           11 MPNY-MR                30.43      29.19 SILV   
 18 Hodan, Gary R             12 FREE-MR                29.84      29.32 SILV   
 19 Kim, Nicholas D           12 COND-MR                28.66      29.40 SILV   
 20 Bates, Andrew H           12 AGUA-MR                30.50      29.45 SILV   
 21 Kim, Joshua T             12 UN-MR                  28.88      29.46 SILV   
 22 Gill, George E            11 AGUA-MR                32.97      29.60 SILV   
 23 Dalton, Sean A            12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        29.97      29.75 SILV   
 24 Malloy, Kyle P            12 Flying Dolphins-MR     40.17      29.77 SILV   
 25 Kravtsov, Andrew          12 MPNY-MR                30.13      29.82 SILV   
 26 Yoham, Skylar H           12 AGUA-MR                32.11      29.88 SILV   
 27 Moran, Jack M             12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        30.11      29.97 SILV   
 28 Nadecki, Erik S           11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        29.93      30.06 SILV   
 29 Belovsky, Adam D          12 COND-MR                29.93      30.18 SILV   
 30 Terri, Julian K           12 COND-MR                29.50      30.19 SILV   
 31 O'Donnell, Michael W      12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        30.17      30.24 SILV   
 32 Sanchez, Erick S          11 COND-MR                30.72      30.52 SILV   
 33 Javaheri, Kouros S        11 AGUA-MR                29.56      30.54 SILV   
 34 Gourlay, Dylan F          12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        29.82      30.58 SILV   
 35 Fagan, Will P             11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        29.61      30.67 SILV   
 36 Tollit, Daniel L          11 AGUA-MR                30.84      30.73        
 37 Nwamumu, Ike P            12 COND-MR                29.97      30.78        
 38 Wagner, Jared S           11 AGUA-MR                30.54      30.99        
 39 Ng, Eyton E               11 FREE-MR                32.72      31.22        
 40 Benten, Liam A            12 AGUA-MR                33.03      31.23        
 41 Stachtiaris, Jagger D     11 Flying Dolphins-MR     29.58      31.38        
 42 Sorensen, Kai A           12 Flying Dolphins-MR     32.58      31.58        
 43 Shatoff, Jaydon B         12 COND-MR                31.71      31.60        
 44 Gulotta, LJ J             11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        31.37      32.00        
 45 Laskey, Ian G             12 FREE-MR                31.24      32.03        
 46 Reznik, Maxim             12 FREE-MR                33.62      32.07        
 47 Ramesh, Guru Vishnu       11 COND-MR                33.45      32.22        
 48 Khudaynatov, Yannis       11 FREE-MR                33.91      32.39        
 49 Wu, James X               12 COND-MR                31.89      32.41        
 50 Anton, Daniel             12 COND-MR                33.82      32.56        
 51 Zarytov, Vlad             11 AGUA-MR                33.88      32.68        
 52 Fernandez, Isaiah R       11 COND-MR                32.40      32.81        
 53 Stern, Charlie I          11 AGUA-MR                35.99      32.86        
 54 Kastoun, Gebran L         11 AGUA-MR                33.93      32.92        
 55 Distura, Marti G          12 COND-MR                32.59      33.19        
 56 Macdonald, Jojo L         12 COND-MR                35.00      33.66        
 57 Kravatz, Tommy J          11 COND-MR                34.16      34.68        
 58 Yu, Steven S              12 COND-MR                32.12      34.79        
 59 Nittoli, Gavin G          11 COND-MR                35.12      34.89        
 60 Kumbatovic, Ryan C        11 FREE-MR                35.44      35.14        
 61 Morris, Ryan M            11 COND-MR                35.17      35.26        
 62 Vitashkevich, Daniel      12 FREE-MR                35.99      36.28        
 63 Rhee, Aiden               11 AGUA-MR                36.31      36.56        
 64 Tovar, Joshua E           11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        35.18      36.71        
 65 Polito, Justin            11 FREE-MR                38.68      37.83        
 66 Kapp, Jon Jon or John A   11 FREE-MR                38.63      39.05        
 67 McMullen, Liam J          11 COND-MR                42.46      39.11        
 68 Bender, Jake B            11 COND-MR                49.81      41.64        
 -- Finnegan, Harry M         11 COND-MR                33.68         DQ        
      False start
 -- Cortelli, Patrick J       12 COND-MR                30.53         DQ        
      False start
 
Boys 11-12 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              4:28.29  JNAT Junior Nationals
              4:47.39  SSEC Senior Sectionals
              5:30.95  ZONE Zone
              5:55.99  JO Junior Olympics
              5:57.69  PITT Pitt Christmas Meet
              6:31.99  SILV Silver
              6:47.89  FAST Qualifying Times
 Meet Qualifying:  6:47.89
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Saadeddin, Saadeddin      12 MPNY-MR              5:42.71    5:30.47 ZONE   
                  28.71     1:01.82 (33.11)     1:35.11 (33.29)     2:08.70 (33.59)
        2:42.53 (33.83)     3:16.30 (33.77)     3:50.99 (34.69)     4:25.28 (34.29)
        4:58.83 (33.55)     5:30.47 (31.64)                                        
  2 Lara, Austin F            12 AGUA-MR              6:40.00    5:45.17 JO     
                  30.13     1:03.50 (33.37)     1:38.99 (35.49)     2:13.99 (35.00)
        2:49.01 (35.02)     3:24.57 (35.56)     4:00.28 (35.71)     4:36.03 (35.75)
        5:11.38 (35.35)     5:45.17 (33.79)                                        
  3 Delgado, Vince L          11 COND-MR              5:53.21    5:46.68 JO     
                  30.91     1:05.78 (34.87)     1:40.53 (34.75)     2:15.81 (35.28)
        2:51.25 (35.44)     3:27.13 (35.88)     4:02.51 (35.38)     4:37.67 (35.16)
        5:13.33 (35.66)     5:46.68 (33.35)                                        
  4 Wohl, Evan S              12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      5:55.32    5:50.93 JO     
                  30.81     1:05.66 (34.85)     1:41.21 (35.55)     2:17.29 (36.08)
        2:53.61 (36.32)     3:29.81 (36.20)     4:06.03 (36.22)     4:42.21 (36.18)
        5:17.69 (35.48)     5:50.93 (33.24)                                        
  5 Dwyer, Luke N             11 COND-MR              5:57.32    5:54.59 JO     
                  31.68     1:07.12 (35.44)     1:43.39 (36.27)     2:19.52 (36.13)
        2:55.77 (36.25)     3:32.25 (36.48)     4:08.48 (36.23)     4:44.63 (36.15)
        5:20.36 (35.73)     5:54.59 (34.23)                                        
  6 Coleman, Joe T            12 COND-MR              6:00.63    5:58.76 SILV   
                  30.90     1:05.41 (34.51)     1:40.99 (35.58)     2:17.27 (36.28)
        2:54.00 (36.73)     3:30.83 (36.83)     4:08.32 (37.49)     4:46.23 (37.91)
        5:23.61 (37.38)     5:58.76 (35.15)                                        
  7 Pepper, Hudson M          11 UN-MR                6:10.99    5:58.77 SILV   
                  32.01     1:07.81 (35.80)     1:43.81 (36.00)     2:20.64 (36.83)
        2:58.12 (37.48)     3:34.82 (36.70)     4:11.50 (36.68)     4:48.05 (36.55)
        5:24.69 (36.64)     5:58.77 (34.08)                                        
  8 Landgraf, Tim             12 MPNY-MR              6:13.84    6:05.15 SILV   
                  31.97     1:08.57 (36.60)     1:45.75 (37.18)     2:23.48 (37.73)
        3:01.19 (37.71)     3:38.68 (37.49)     4:16.86 (38.18)     4:54.89 (38.03)
        5:32.81 (37.92)     6:05.15 (32.34)                                        
  9 McHugh, Connor J          11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      6:02.15    6:05.66 SILV   
                  32.88     1:10.19 (37.31)     1:47.00 (36.81)     2:24.17 (37.17)
        3:01.78 (37.61)     3:39.47 (37.69)     4:15.91 (36.44)     4:54.03 (38.12)
        5:30.09 (36.06)     6:05.66 (35.57)                                        
 10 Belovsky, Adam D          12 COND-MR              6:12.92    6:06.83 SILV   
                  32.32     1:08.14 (35.82)     1:44.77 (36.63)     2:22.07 (37.30)
        2:59.92 (37.85)     3:37.49 (37.57)     4:15.18 (37.69)     4:53.25 (38.07)
        5:30.93 (37.68)     6:06.83 (35.90)                                        
 11 Baranov, Edward           11 MPNY-MR              6:31.22    6:08.38 SILV   
                  32.69     1:10.17 (37.48)     1:48.41 (38.24)     2:26.58 (38.17)
        3:04.54 (37.96)     3:42.00 (37.46)     4:19.92 (37.92)     4:57.39 (37.47)
        5:33.77 (36.38)     6:08.38 (34.61)                                        
 12 Geller, Russell           12 FREE-MR              6:12.30    6:12.07 SILV   
                  32.38     1:08.70 (36.32)     1:45.74 (37.04)     2:23.60 (37.86)
        3:01.52 (37.92)     3:39.54 (38.02)     4:18.19 (38.65)     4:57.20 (39.01)
        5:35.54 (38.34)     6:12.07 (36.53)                                        
 13 Terri, Julian K           12 COND-MR              6:25.00    6:17.77 SILV   
                  32.79     1:09.24 (36.45)     1:48.76 (39.52)     2:27.34 (38.58)
        3:06.66 (39.32)     3:45.02 (38.36)     4:23.85 (38.83)     5:03.50 (39.65)
        5:41.79 (38.29)     6:17.77 (35.98)                                        
 14 Holmes, Jayden T          11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      6:40.94    6:18.30 SILV   
                  32.38     1:09.96 (37.58)     1:49.34 (39.38)     2:29.04 (39.70)
        3:08.13 (39.09)     3:47.15 (39.02)     4:26.61 (39.46)     5:06.14 (39.53)
        5:44.67 (38.53)     6:18.30 (33.63)                                        
 15 Gill, George E            11 AGUA-MR              6:45.97    6:18.78 SILV   
                  33.79     1:11.15 (37.36)     1:49.28 (38.13)     2:26.97 (37.69)
        3:05.73 (38.76)     3:44.92 (39.19)     4:23.94 (39.02)     5:03.48 (39.54)
        5:42.92 (39.44)     6:18.78 (35.86)                                        
 16 Agranovich, Jake M        12 COND-MR              6:16.20    6:19.65 SILV   
                  32.62     1:09.02 (36.40)     1:46.70 (37.68)     2:25.18 (38.48)
        3:05.33 (40.15)     3:45.20 (39.87)     4:26.58 (41.38)     5:05.11 (38.53)
        5:44.90 (39.79)     6:19.65 (34.75)                                        
 17 Sanchez, Erick S          11 COND-MR              6:22.38    6:21.78 SILV   
                  32.61     1:09.65 (37.04)     1:47.87 (38.22)     2:27.56 (39.69)
        3:07.15 (39.59)     3:45.98 (38.83)     4:25.17 (39.19)     5:04.65 (39.48)
        5:44.50 (39.85)     6:21.78 (37.28)                                        
 18 Nadecki, Erik S           11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      6:31.22    6:23.11 SILV   
                  33.03     1:11.34 (38.31)     1:50.79 (39.45)     2:30.12 (39.33)
        3:09.39 (39.27)     3:49.24 (39.85)     4:28.71 (39.47)     5:08.79 (40.08)
        5:46.72 (37.93)     6:23.11 (36.39)                                        
 19 Fernandez, Isaiah R       11 COND-MR              6:30.67    6:29.54 SILV   
                  33.32     1:11.74 (38.42)     1:51.32 (39.58)     2:30.79 (39.47)
        3:10.89 (40.10)     3:52.54 (41.65)     4:32.44 (39.90)     5:12.81 (40.37)
        5:52.34 (39.53)     6:29.54 (37.20)                                        
 20 Moran, Jack M             12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      6:32.07    6:36.91 FAST   
                  33.68     1:12.97 (39.29)     1:53.72 (40.75)     2:34.97 (41.25)
        3:15.62 (40.65)     3:56.25 (40.63)     4:37.34 (41.09)     5:18.61 (41.27)
        5:59.83 (41.22)     6:36.91 (37.08)                                        
 21 Shatoff, Jaydon B         12 COND-MR              6:39.88    6:41.42 FAST   
                  34.58     1:13.67 (39.09)     1:54.37 (40.70)     2:34.70 (40.33)
        3:16.11 (41.41)     3:57.72 (41.61)     4:39.39 (41.67)     5:21.13 (41.74)
        6:02.45 (41.32)     6:41.42 (38.97)                                        
 22 Kim, Nicholas D           12 COND-MR              6:22.88    6:42.60 FAST   
                  33.07     1:10.64 (37.57)     1:50.04 (39.40)     2:31.22 (41.18)
        3:13.12 (41.90)     3:55.46 (42.34)     4:37.96 (42.50)     5:19.61 (41.65)
        6:02.69 (43.08)     6:42.60 (39.91)                                        
 23 Reznik, Maxim             12 FREE-MR              6:39.99    6:43.74 FAST   
                  35.06     1:14.92 (39.86)     1:55.87 (40.95)     2:37.40 (41.53)
        3:19.47 (42.07)     4:01.42 (41.95)     4:43.23 (41.81)     5:24.83 (41.60)
        6:05.75 (40.92)     6:43.74 (37.99)                                        
 24 Lynch, Jamie M            12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      6:41.01    6:44.71 FAST   
                  34.14     1:14.26 (40.12)     1:55.94 (41.68)     2:38.79 (42.85)
        3:20.79 (42.00)     4:02.50 (41.71)     4:45.12 (42.62)     5:27.03 (41.91)
        6:08.04 (41.01)     6:44.71 (36.67)                                        
 25 Kim, Joshua T             12 UN-MR                6:28.88    6:50.33        
                  33.02     1:10.88 (37.86)     1:51.34 (40.46)     2:34.02 (42.68)
        3:16.88 (42.86)     3:59.96 (43.08)     4:43.17 (43.21)     5:26.64 (43.47)
        6:09.99 (43.35)     6:50.33 (40.34)                                        
 26 Gulotta, LJ J             11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      6:46.59    6:57.31        
                  36.07     1:17.68 (41.61)     2:00.66 (42.98)     2:44.60 (43.94)
        3:28.42 (43.82)     4:11.33 (42.91)     4:54.10 (42.77)     5:37.92 (43.82)
        6:19.98 (42.06)     6:57.31 (37.33)                                        
 27 Wu, James X               12 COND-MR              6:49.58    6:57.81        
                  35.10     1:15.64 (40.54)     1:58.10 (42.46)     2:41.19 (43.09)
        3:25.31 (44.12)     4:09.12 (43.81)     4:52.93 (43.81)     5:37.05 (44.12)
        6:19.43 (42.38)     6:57.81 (38.38)                                        
 28 Paez, Darian F            12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      6:46.65    6:58.69        
                  34.65     1:15.68 (41.03)     1:59.02 (43.34)     2:41.80 (42.78)
        3:24.91 (43.11)     4:07.74 (42.83)     4:51.87 (44.13)     5:36.56 (44.69)
        6:18.75 (42.19)     6:58.69 (39.94)                                        
 29 Anton, Daniel             12 COND-MR              7:07.71    6:58.93        
                  34.65     1:16.04 (41.39)     1:59.31 (43.27)     2:42.64 (43.33)
        3:25.89 (43.25)     4:08.99 (43.10)     4:53.53 (44.54)     5:36.65 (43.12)
        6:19.82 (43.17)     6:58.93 (39.11)                                        
 30 Khudaynatov, Yannis       11 FREE-MR              7:27.27    7:14.52        
                  35.52     1:18.36 (42.84)     2:02.91 (44.55)     2:47.97 (45.06)
        3:33.49 (45.52)     4:18.94 (45.45)     5:05.29 (46.35)     5:50.12 (44.83)
        6:36.18 (46.06)     7:14.52 (38.34)                                        
 31 Finnegan, Harry M         11 COND-MR              7:23.68    7:17.97        
                  37.39     1:21.74 (44.35)     2:06.81 (45.07)     2:52.47 (45.66)
        3:37.16 (44.69)     4:22.19 (45.03)     5:07.57 (45.38)     5:52.36 (44.79)
        6:35.79 (43.43)     7:17.97 (42.18)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                30.36  ZONE Zone
                31.99  JO Junior Olympics
                32.29  PITT Pitt Christmas Meet
                36.09  SILV Silver
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sakharuk, Nikita V        12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        27.49      27.36 ZONE   
  2 Sacca, David J            12 AGUA-MR                31.05      29.33 ZONE   
  3 Pepper, Hudson M          11 UN-MR                  31.50      30.79 JO     
  4 Wohl, Evan S              12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        31.03      31.17 JO     
  5 Graullera, Cassiel        12 AGUA-MR                32.74      31.28 JO     
  6 Dwyer, Luke N             11 COND-MR                31.03      31.31 JO     
  7 Agranovich, Jake M        12 COND-MR                32.78      31.44 JO     
  8 Coleman, Joe T            12 COND-MR                32.69      31.64 JO     
  9 Saadeddin, Saadeddin      12 MPNY-MR                32.07      31.79 JO     
 10 Chin, Ever J              12 AGUA-MR                33.18      31.85 JO     
 11 Delgado, Vince L          11 COND-MR                33.55      32.44 SILV   
 12 Bates, Andrew H           12 AGUA-MR                34.07      32.65 SILV   
 13 Fine, Evan                12 AGUA-MR                33.69      32.78 SILV   
 14 Landgraf, Tim             12 MPNY-MR                35.48      32.83 SILV   
 15 Lara, Austin F            12 AGUA-MR                33.94      32.91 SILV   
 16 Yoham, Skylar H           12 AGUA-MR                36.17      33.32 SILV   
 17 Baranov, Edward           11 MPNY-MR                35.08      33.42 SILV   
 18 Shen, Jeremy              12 Flying Dolphins-MR     34.31      33.69 SILV   
 19 Stachtiaris, Jagger D     11 Flying Dolphins-MR     34.20      33.95 SILV   
 20 Fagan, Will P             11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        35.24      34.22 SILV   
 21 Nadecki, Erik S           11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        35.48      34.27 SILV   
 22 Moran, Jack M             12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        34.53      34.59 SILV   
 23 Gourlay, Dylan F          12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        34.68      34.70 SILV   
 24 Hodan, Gary R             12 FREE-MR                36.61      34.97 SILV   
 25 Cortelli, Patrick J       12 COND-MR                39.53      34.98 SILV   
 26 Javaheri, Kouros S        11 AGUA-MR                34.67      35.11 SILV   
 27 O'Donnell, Michael W      12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        36.34      35.46 SILV   
 28 Dalton, Sean A            12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        35.76      35.59 SILV   
 29 Wagner, Jared S           11 AGUA-MR                35.65      35.74 SILV   
 30 Terri, Julian K           12 COND-MR                35.20      35.76 SILV   
 31 McHugh, Connor J          11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        35.22      35.87 SILV   
 32 Gill, George E            11 AGUA-MR                35.97      36.07 SILV   
 33 Shatoff, Jaydon B         12 COND-MR                43.10      36.08 SILV   
 34 Sorensen, Kai A           12 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      36.22        
 35 Kim, Joshua T             12 UN-MR                  37.88      36.27        
 36 Kim, Nicholas D           12 COND-MR                37.44      36.40        
 37 Czarkowski, Jack A        11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        40.83      36.52        
 38 Gilman, Sam I             11 COND-MR                42.88      36.57        
 39 Belovsky, Adam D          12 COND-MR                36.67      36.61        
 40 Fernandez, Isaiah R       11 COND-MR                37.90      36.65        
 41 Holmes, Jayden T          11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        37.14      36.66        
 42 Ramesh, Guru Vishnu       11 COND-MR                36.12      37.07        
 43 Sanchez, Erick S          11 COND-MR                36.97      37.19        
 44 Wu, James X               12 COND-MR                37.41      37.25        
 45 Distura, Marti G          12 COND-MR                38.94      37.47        
 46 Laskey, Ian G             12 FREE-MR                35.99      37.56        
 47 Lynch, Jamie M            12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        36.89      37.88        
 48 Tollit, Daniel L          11 AGUA-MR                38.84      38.15        
 49 Anton, Daniel             12 COND-MR                39.40      38.21        
 50 Paez, Darian F            12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        39.42      38.28        
 51 Kastoun, Gebran L         11 AGUA-MR                38.36      38.43        
 52 Reznik, Maxim             12 FREE-MR                45.60      38.72        
 53 Khudaynatov, Yannis       11 FREE-MR                41.70      38.82        
 54 Gulotta, LJ J             11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        39.66      39.21        
 55 Zarytov, Vlad             11 AGUA-MR                40.30      39.29        
 56 Malloy, Kyle P            12 Flying Dolphins-MR     41.77      39.42        
 57 Morris, Ryan M            11 COND-MR                41.46      40.61        
 58 Tovar, Joshua E           11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        40.97      40.80        
 59 Finnegan, Harry M         11 COND-MR                40.14      40.90        
 60 Yu, Steven S              12 COND-MR                43.19      40.99        
 61 Rhee, Aiden               11 AGUA-MR                43.01      41.36        
 62 Levy, Ben M               11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        42.36      41.45        
 63 Murphy, Cormac D          11 COND-MR                41.20      42.45        
 64 Roonprapunt, Jesse        11 Flying Dolphins-MR     47.69      44.22        
 65 McMullen, Liam J          11 COND-MR                50.88      45.51        
 66 Nittoli, Gavin G          11 COND-MR                48.32      45.85        
 67 Kapp, Jon Jon or John A   11 FREE-MR                50.07      47.73        
 68 Gandhi, Krish S           11 Flying Dolphins-MR     49.66      51.90        
 -- Kravatz, Tommy J          11 COND-MR                40.98         DQ        
      Not on back off wall
 -- Vitashkevich, Daniel      12 FREE-MR                39.99         DQ        
      Multiple strokes past vertical at turn
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                49.69  JNAT Junior Nationals
                54.49  SSEC Senior Sectionals
              1:05.32  ZONE Zone
              1:08.99  JO Junior Olympics
              1:09.29  PITT Pitt Christmas Meet
              1:17.49  SILV Silver
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sakharuk, Nikita V        12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        58.91      59.04 ZONE   
                  28.99       59.04 (30.05)                                        
  2 Zhang, Dylan Y            12 AGUA-MR              1:00.04      59.29 ZONE   
                  28.68       59.29 (30.61)                                        
  3 Zhang, Eric K             12 AGUA-MR              1:04.40    1:02.45 ZONE   
                  30.67     1:02.45 (31.78)                                        
  4 Sacca, David J            12 AGUA-MR              1:11.29    1:04.45 ZONE   
                  31.13     1:04.45 (33.32)                                        
  5 Dwyer, Luke N             11 COND-MR              1:07.15    1:07.20 JO     
                  32.79     1:07.20 (34.41)                                        
  6 Pepper, Hudson M          11 UN-MR                1:07.61    1:07.60 JO     
                  33.31     1:07.60 (34.29)                                        
  7 Saadeddin, Saadeddin      12 MPNY-MR              1:09.88    1:08.09 JO     
                  32.89     1:08.09 (35.20)                                        
  8 Coleman, Joe T            12 COND-MR              1:10.95    1:09.33 SILV   
                  33.93     1:09.33 (35.40)                                        
  9 Lara, Austin F            12 AGUA-MR              1:10.34    1:09.75 SILV   
                  33.67     1:09.75 (36.08)                                        
 10 Lucchese, Felix B         12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:10.56    1:10.50 SILV   
                  34.76     1:10.50 (35.74)                                        
 11 Delgado, Vince L          11 COND-MR              1:08.21    1:10.57 SILV   
                  34.55     1:10.57 (36.02)                                        
 12 Bates, Andrew H           12 AGUA-MR              1:12.50    1:10.60 SILV   
                  34.89     1:10.60 (35.71)                                        
 13 Graullera, Cassiel        12 AGUA-MR              1:11.96    1:11.03 SILV   
                  34.52     1:11.03 (36.51)                                        
 14 Agranovich, Jake M        12 COND-MR              1:11.10    1:11.45 SILV   
                  35.02     1:11.45 (36.43)                                        
 15 Fine, Evan                12 AGUA-MR              1:12.88    1:12.73 SILV   
                  34.80     1:12.73 (37.93)                                        
 16 Yoham, Skylar H           12 AGUA-MR              1:14.54    1:12.83 SILV   
                  36.23     1:12.83 (36.60)                                        
 17 Baranov, Edward           11 MPNY-MR              1:14.61    1:13.12 SILV   
                  35.33     1:13.12 (37.79)                                        
 18 Javaheri, Kouros S        11 AGUA-MR              1:17.97    1:14.31 SILV   
                  36.56     1:14.31 (37.75)                                        
 18 Wagman, Noah G            12 COND-MR              1:14.74    1:14.31 SILV   
                  36.38     1:14.31 (37.93)                                        
 20 Cortelli, Patrick J       12 COND-MR              1:27.94    1:14.37 SILV   
                  35.82     1:14.37 (38.55)                                        
 21 Chin, Ever J              12 AGUA-MR              1:13.49    1:14.58 SILV   
 22 Stachtiaris, Jagger D     11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:15.07    1:14.76 SILV   
                  37.04     1:14.76 (37.72)                                        
 23 Nadecki, Erik S           11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:16.46    1:14.93 SILV   
                  36.02     1:14.93 (38.91)                                        
 24 McHugh, Connor J          11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:16.22    1:15.91 SILV   
                  36.61     1:15.91 (39.30)                                        
 25 Dalton, Sean A            12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:20.54    1:16.81 SILV   
                  37.63     1:16.81 (39.18)                                        
 26 Fagan, Will P             11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:13.49    1:16.86 SILV   
                  36.64     1:16.86 (40.22)                                        
 27 Kim, Nicholas D           12 COND-MR              1:16.88    1:17.01 SILV   
                  37.57     1:17.01 (39.44)                                        
 28 Shatoff, Jaydon B         12 COND-MR              1:17.93    1:17.48 SILV   
                  37.74     1:17.48 (39.74)                                        
 28 Moran, Jack M             12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:16.20    1:17.48 SILV   
                  36.94     1:17.48 (40.54)                                        
 30 Benten, Liam A            12 AGUA-MR              1:17.75    1:17.54        
                  38.36     1:17.54 (39.18)                                        
 31 Belovsky, Adam D          12 COND-MR              1:16.56    1:17.65        
                  38.25     1:17.65 (39.40)                                        
 32 Gourlay, Dylan F          12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:16.74    1:17.68        
                  37.17     1:17.68 (40.51)                                        
 33 Fernandez, Isaiah R       11 COND-MR              1:18.92    1:17.72        
                  37.98     1:17.72 (39.74)                                        
 34 Kim, Joshua T             12 UN-MR                1:20.88    1:18.08        
 35 Gill, George E            11 AGUA-MR              1:25.97    1:18.12        
                  38.25     1:18.12 (39.87)                                        
 36 O'Donnell, Michael W      12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:17.06    1:18.17        
                  38.39     1:18.17 (39.78)                                        
 37 Hodan, Gary R             12 FREE-MR              1:23.36    1:18.63        
                  39.84     1:18.63 (38.79)                                        
 38 Sorensen, Kai A           12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:20.87    1:18.65        
                  38.21     1:18.65 (40.44)                                        
 39 Reznik, Maxim             12 FREE-MR              1:32.02    1:18.82        
                  39.44     1:18.82 (39.38)                                        
 40 Kravtsov, Andrew          12 MPNY-MR              1:21.13    1:19.45        
                  39.32     1:19.45 (40.13)                                        
 41 Ramesh, Guru Vishnu       11 COND-MR              1:21.38    1:19.53        
                  38.07     1:19.53 (41.46)                                        
 42 Terri, Julian K           12 COND-MR              1:15.98    1:19.59        
                  38.12     1:19.59 (41.47)                                        
 43 Kastoun, Gebran L         11 AGUA-MR              1:21.26    1:20.82        
                  39.86     1:20.82 (40.96)                                        
 44 Tollit, Daniel L          11 AGUA-MR              1:20.84    1:21.38        
                  39.95     1:21.38 (41.43)                                        
 45 Distura, Marti G          12 COND-MR              1:36.34    1:21.59        
                  38.89     1:21.59 (42.70)                                        
 46 Sanchez, Erick S          11 COND-MR              1:21.57    1:21.63        
                  39.81     1:21.63 (41.82)                                        
 47 Laskey, Ian G             12 FREE-MR              1:20.51    1:21.68        
                  40.16     1:21.68 (41.52)                                        
 48 Anton, Daniel             12 COND-MR              1:35.00    1:22.02        
                  39.75     1:22.02 (42.27)                                        
 49 Wu, James X               12 COND-MR              1:21.32    1:22.20        
                  39.91     1:22.20 (42.29)                                        
 50 Khudaynatov, Yannis       11 FREE-MR              1:27.59    1:23.15        
                  40.71     1:23.15 (42.44)                                        
 51 Wagner, Jared S           11 AGUA-MR              1:19.32    1:24.20        
                  40.96     1:24.20 (43.24)                                        
 52 Tovar, Joshua E           11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:25.54    1:24.78        
                  41.68     1:24.78 (43.10)                                        
 53 Nwamumu, Ike P            12 COND-MR              1:35.00    1:25.28        
                  40.32     1:25.28 (44.96)                                        
 54 Zarytov, Vlad             11 AGUA-MR              1:27.53    1:26.09        
                  42.31     1:26.09 (43.78)                                        
 55 Finnegan, Harry M         11 COND-MR              1:26.61    1:26.27        
                  42.29     1:26.27 (43.98)                                        
 56 Gulotta, LJ J             11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:23.57    1:27.12        
                  41.78     1:27.12 (45.34)                                        
 57 Morris, Ryan M            11 COND-MR              1:27.42    1:29.58        
                  43.89     1:29.58 (45.69)                                        
 58 Malloy, Kyle P            12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:51.77    1:29.67        
                  44.74     1:29.67 (44.93)                                        
 59 Yu, Steven S              12 COND-MR              1:30.81    1:30.14        
                  43.42     1:30.14 (46.72)                                        
 60 Kravatz, Tommy J          11 COND-MR              1:31.23    1:30.50        
                  43.54     1:30.50 (46.96)                                        
 61 Stern, Charlie I          11 AGUA-MR              1:40.01    1:31.15        
                  44.28     1:31.15 (46.87)                                        
 62 Kumbatovic, Ryan C        11 FREE-MR              1:20.99    1:31.21        
                  42.76     1:31.21 (48.45)                                        
 63 Rhee, Aiden               11 AGUA-MR              1:36.29    1:33.75        
 64 Polito, Justin            11 FREE-MR              1:29.99    1:39.33        
                  48.85     1:39.33 (50.48)                                        
 65 Kapp, Jon Jon or John A   11 FREE-MR              1:44.77    1:40.89        
                  52.25     1:40.89 (48.64)                                        
 66 Bender, Jake B            11 COND-MR              2:20.00    1:51.34        
 -- Macdonald, Jojo L         12 COND-MR              1:40.00         DQ        
      No touch at turn
 -- Ng, Eyton E               11 FREE-MR              1:13.99         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
                  38.72                                                            
 -- Nittoli, Gavin G          11 COND-MR              1:40.00         DQ        
      Multiple strokes past vertical at turn
                  48.02                                                            
 -- McMullen, Liam J          11 COND-MR              2:02.45         DQ        
      Delay initiating arm pull at turn
                  48.05                                                            
 -- Vitashkevich, Daniel      12 FREE-MR              1:42.06         DQ        
      Multiple strokes past vertical at turn
                  47.01                                                            
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                55.79  JNAT Junior Nationals
              1:01.69  SSEC Senior Sectionals
              1:12.27  ZONE Zone
              1:18.39  PITT Pitt Christmas Meet
              1:18.99  JO Junior Olympics
              1:26.49  SILV Silver
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sakharuk, Nikita V        12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:08.53    1:09.13 ZONE   
                  32.18     1:09.13 (36.95)                                        
  2 Sacca, David J            12 AGUA-MR              1:12.40    1:11.78 ZONE   
                  33.74     1:11.78 (38.04)                                        
  3 Coleman, Joe T            12 COND-MR              1:13.20    1:13.07 PITT   
                  34.72     1:13.07 (38.35)                                        
  4 Chin, Ever J              12 AGUA-MR              1:16.03    1:15.37 PITT   
                  35.07     1:15.37 (40.30)                                        
  5 Baranov, Edward           11 MPNY-MR              1:20.01    1:16.43 PITT   
                  36.10     1:16.43 (40.33)                                        
  6 Graullera, Cassiel        12 AGUA-MR              1:18.09    1:16.82 PITT   
                  36.32     1:16.82 (40.50)                                        
  7 Saadeddin, Saadeddin      12 MPNY-MR              1:21.69    1:17.97 PITT   
                  36.66     1:17.97 (41.31)                                        
  8 Pepper, Hudson M          11 UN-MR                1:19.99    1:18.65 JO     
                  36.99     1:18.65 (41.66)                                        
  9 Lara, Austin F            12 AGUA-MR              1:21.86    1:19.41 SILV   
                  38.00     1:19.41 (41.41)                                        
 10 Reznik, Maxim             12 FREE-MR              1:24.02    1:20.27 SILV   
                  39.05     1:20.27 (41.22)                                        
 11 Fine, Evan                12 AGUA-MR              1:23.31    1:20.44 SILV   
                  37.23     1:20.44 (43.21)                                        
 12 Wu, James X               12 COND-MR              1:25.71    1:20.67 SILV   
                  37.44     1:20.67 (43.23)                                        
 13 Cortelli, Patrick J       12 COND-MR              1:46.70    1:21.07 SILV   
                  38.65     1:21.07 (42.42)                                        
 14 Bates, Andrew H           12 AGUA-MR              1:23.46    1:21.62 SILV   
                  39.08     1:21.62 (42.54)                                        
 15 Delgado, Vince L          11 COND-MR              1:21.12    1:22.47 SILV   
                  39.88     1:22.47 (42.59)                                        
 16 Geller, Russell           12 FREE-MR              1:23.86    1:23.53 SILV   
                  39.00     1:23.53 (44.53)                                        
 17 Kim, Joshua T             12 UN-MR                1:34.88    1:24.02 SILV   
                  40.58     1:24.02 (43.44)                                        
 18 Fagan, Will P             11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:22.82    1:24.65 SILV   
                  40.74     1:24.65 (43.91)                                        
 19 Dwyer, Luke N             11 COND-MR              1:22.34    1:25.37 SILV   
                  41.06     1:25.37 (44.31)                                        
 20 Nadecki, Erik S           11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:28.21    1:25.47 SILV   
                  40.56     1:25.47 (44.91)                                        
 21 Kim, Nicholas D           12 COND-MR              1:32.88    1:26.20 SILV   
                  41.56     1:26.20 (44.64)                                        
 22 Dalton, Sean A            12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:25.60    1:26.89        
                  41.14     1:26.89 (45.75)                                        
 23 Wohl, Evan S              12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:34.14    1:27.11        
                  40.45     1:27.11 (46.66)                                        
 24 Shen, Jeremy              12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:30.85    1:27.18        
                  40.26     1:27.18 (46.92)                                        
 25 Yoham, Skylar H           12 AGUA-MR              1:32.49    1:27.26        
                  43.03     1:27.26 (44.23)                                        
 26 Holmes, Jayden T          11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:26.89    1:27.30        
                  40.67     1:27.30 (46.63)                                        
 27 Moran, Jack M             12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:28.39    1:27.31        
                  41.44     1:27.31 (45.87)                                        
 28 Agranovich, Jake M        12 COND-MR              1:35.40    1:27.82        
                  42.39     1:27.82 (45.43)                                        
 29 Belovsky, Adam D          12 COND-MR              1:26.11    1:27.85        
                  40.70     1:27.85 (47.15)                                        
 30 Tollit, Daniel L          11 AGUA-MR              1:36.84    1:28.00        
                  42.35     1:28.00 (45.65)                                        
 31 Rhee, Aiden               11 AGUA-MR              1:32.44    1:28.11        
                  43.13     1:28.11 (44.98)                                        
 32 McHugh, Connor J          11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:27.27    1:28.16        
                  42.89     1:28.16 (45.27)                                        
 33 Gill, George E            11 AGUA-MR              1:45.97    1:28.68        
                  42.21     1:28.68 (46.47)                                        
 34 Yu, Steven S              12 COND-MR              1:25.91    1:28.96        
                  43.03     1:28.96 (45.93)                                        
 35 Gourlay, Dylan F          12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:29.36    1:29.52        
                  42.60     1:29.52 (46.92)                                        
 36 Zarytov, Vlad             11 AGUA-MR              1:29.86    1:29.65        
                  43.33     1:29.65 (46.32)                                        
 37 Landgraf, Tim             12 MPNY-MR              1:38.73    1:29.71        
                  43.99     1:29.71 (45.72)                                        
 38 Anton, Daniel             12 COND-MR              1:30.65    1:30.13        
                  43.25     1:30.13 (46.88)                                        
 39 Laskey, Ian G             12 FREE-MR              1:31.28    1:31.29        
                  44.06     1:31.29 (47.23)                                        
 40 Hodan, Gary R             12 FREE-MR              1:36.16    1:32.34        
                  42.94     1:32.34 (49.40)                                        
 41 Javaheri, Kouros S        11 AGUA-MR              1:41.38    1:32.55        
                  46.02     1:32.55 (46.53)                                        
 42 Terri, Julian K           12 COND-MR              1:36.95    1:32.56        
                  45.12     1:32.56 (47.44)                                        
 43 Shatoff, Jaydon B         12 COND-MR              1:43.00    1:32.58        
                  44.36     1:32.58 (48.22)                                        
 44 Sorensen, Kai A           12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:34.58    1:33.13        
                  45.28     1:33.13 (47.85)                                        
 45 Distura, Marti G          12 COND-MR              1:43.78    1:34.03        
                  44.80     1:34.03 (49.23)                                        
 46 Sanchez, Erick S          11 COND-MR              1:34.81    1:34.08        
                  44.87     1:34.08 (49.21)                                        
 47 Wagner, Jared S           11 AGUA-MR              1:29.92    1:34.28        
                  45.29     1:34.28 (48.99)                                        
 48 Lynch, Jamie M            12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:36.63    1:34.84        
                  45.32     1:34.84 (49.52)                                        
 49 Ramesh, Guru Vishnu       11 COND-MR              1:39.64    1:34.96        
                  43.77     1:34.96 (51.19)                                        
 50 Stachtiaris, Jagger D     11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:39.03    1:36.13        
                  46.06     1:36.13 (50.07)                                        
 51 Malloy, Kyle P            12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:55.35    1:36.16        
                  44.75     1:36.16 (51.41)                                        
 52 Finnegan, Harry M         11 COND-MR              1:34.37    1:36.22        
                  45.05     1:36.22 (51.17)                                        
 53 Paez, Darian F            12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:38.19    1:36.72        
                  45.20     1:36.72 (51.52)                                        
 54 Fernandez, Isaiah R       11 COND-MR              1:37.31    1:37.83        
                  46.46     1:37.83 (51.37)                                        
 55 Kastoun, Gebran L         11 AGUA-MR              1:41.87    1:40.82        
                  48.03     1:40.82 (52.79)                                        
 56 Gilman, Sam I             11 COND-MR              1:49.23    1:41.35        
                  49.20     1:41.35 (52.15)                                        
 57 Nittoli, Gavin G          11 COND-MR              1:47.33    1:41.47        
                  50.38     1:41.47 (51.09)                                        
 58 Vitashkevich, Daniel      12 FREE-MR              1:34.99    1:42.94        
                  47.24     1:42.94 (55.70)                                        
 59 Gulotta, LJ J             11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:43.88    1:43.52        
                  48.13     1:43.52 (55.39)                                        
 60 O'Donnell, Michael W      12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:50.76    1:44.70        
                  51.74     1:44.70 (52.96)                                        
 61 Murphy, Cormac D          11 COND-MR              2:00.00    1:45.34        
                  49.18     1:45.34 (56.16)                                        
 62 Roonprapunt, Jesse        11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:46.06    1:46.73        
                  51.68     1:46.73 (55.05)                                        
 63 Tovar, Joshua E           11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:50.22    1:49.96        
                  53.69     1:49.96 (56.27)                                        
 64 Morris, Ryan M            11 COND-MR              1:48.74    1:49.98        
                  52.86     1:49.98 (57.12)                                        
 65 Levy, Ben M               11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:53.47    1:50.91        
                  52.89     1:50.91 (58.02)                                        
 66 Czarkowski, Jack A        11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:52.62    1:51.90        
                  53.41     1:51.90 (58.49)                                        
 67 Gandhi, Krish S           11 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:00.57    1:52.77        
                  52.64   1:52.77 (1:00.13)                                        
 68 Kravatz, Tommy J          11 COND-MR              1:45.80    2:00.01        
                  54.93   2:00.01 (1:05.08)                                        
 69 Kapp, Jon Jon or John A   11 FREE-MR              2:15.97    2:07.25        
 70 McMullen, Liam J          11 COND-MR              2:00.00    2:15.31        
                1:04.54   2:15.31 (1:10.77)                                        
 -- Khudaynatov, Yannis       11 FREE-MR              1:38.47         DQ        
      One hand touch
                  44.38                                                            
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                48.99  JNAT Junior Nationals
                53.49  SSEC Senior Sectionals
              1:02.84  ZONE Zone
              1:09.59  PITT Pitt Christmas Meet
              1:10.69  JO Junior Olympics
              1:17.59  SILV Silver
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sakharuk, Nikita V        12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        57.52      58.38 ZONE   
                  27.83       58.38 (30.55)                                        
  2 Zhang, Eric K             12 AGUA-MR              1:04.63    1:03.03 PITT   
                  30.77     1:03.03 (32.26)                                        
  3 Zhang, Dylan Y            12 AGUA-MR              1:08.24    1:03.61 PITT   
                  29.93     1:03.61 (33.68)                                        
  4 Lara, Austin F            12 AGUA-MR              1:04.64    1:04.15 PITT   
                  30.41     1:04.15 (33.74)                                        
  5 Saadeddin, Saadeddin      12 MPNY-MR              1:06.66    1:06.15 PITT   
                  31.39     1:06.15 (34.76)                                        
  6 Lucchese, Felix B         12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:05.39    1:06.18 PITT   
                  31.01     1:06.18 (35.17)                                        
  7 Coleman, Joe T            12 COND-MR              1:07.49    1:06.64 PITT   
                  31.29     1:06.64 (35.35)                                        
  8 Sacca, David J            12 AGUA-MR              1:10.47    1:06.66 PITT   
                  30.66     1:06.66 (36.00)                                        
  9 Dwyer, Luke N             11 COND-MR              1:06.42    1:06.87 PITT   
                  31.01     1:06.87 (35.86)                                        
 10 Baranov, Edward           11 MPNY-MR              1:14.59    1:08.70 PITT   
                  33.43     1:08.70 (35.27)                                        
 11 Fagan, Will P             11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:09.72    1:09.44 PITT   
                  32.02     1:09.44 (37.42)                                        
 12 Pepper, Hudson M          11 UN-MR                1:11.30    1:11.03 SILV   
                  32.56     1:11.03 (38.47)                                        
 13 Agranovich, Jake M        12 COND-MR              1:10.18    1:11.23 SILV   
                  33.47     1:11.23 (37.76)                                        
 14 Yoham, Skylar H           12 AGUA-MR              1:15.64    1:11.90 SILV   
                  34.22     1:11.90 (37.68)                                        
 15 Cortelli, Patrick J       12 COND-MR              1:34.43    1:12.53 SILV   
                  33.90     1:12.53 (38.63)                                        
 15 Graullera, Cassiel        12 AGUA-MR              1:22.30    1:12.53 SILV   
                  33.64     1:12.53 (38.89)                                        
 17 McHugh, Connor J          11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:12.34    1:14.10 SILV   
                  34.46     1:14.10 (39.64)                                        
 18 Gourlay, Dylan F          12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:19.30    1:14.48 SILV   
                  34.39     1:14.48 (40.09)                                        
 19 Delgado, Vince L          11 COND-MR              1:13.61    1:15.29 SILV   
                  35.98     1:15.29 (39.31)                                        
 20 Kravtsov, Andrew          12 MPNY-MR              1:13.59    1:16.32 SILV   
                  34.42     1:16.32 (41.90)                                        
 21 Anton, Daniel             12 COND-MR              1:35.00    1:17.00 SILV   
                  36.52     1:17.00 (40.48)                                        
 22 Chin, Ever J              12 AGUA-MR              1:23.55    1:17.02 SILV   
                  34.05     1:17.02 (42.97)                                        
 23 Moran, Jack M             12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:31.84    1:17.18 SILV   
                  35.25     1:17.18 (41.93)                                        
 24 Kim, Joshua T             12 UN-MR                1:18.88    1:17.29 SILV   
                  34.50     1:17.29 (42.79)                                        
 25 Ng, Eyton E               11 FREE-MR              1:10.99    1:17.68        
                  35.11     1:17.68 (42.57)                                        
 26 Bates, Andrew H           12 AGUA-MR              1:17.41    1:17.99        
                  36.57     1:17.99 (41.42)                                        
 27 Malloy, Kyle P            12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:27.29    1:19.26        
                  36.64     1:19.26 (42.62)                                        
 28 Ramesh, Guru Vishnu       11 COND-MR              1:20.53    1:19.30        
                  36.56     1:19.30 (42.74)                                        
 29 Dalton, Sean A            12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:31.23    1:19.41        
                  37.13     1:19.41 (42.28)                                        
 30 Nadecki, Erik S           11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:15.71    1:20.18        
                  36.65     1:20.18 (43.53)                                        
 31 Gill, George E            11 AGUA-MR              1:30.97    1:21.61        
                  39.07     1:21.61 (42.54)                                        
 32 Javaheri, Kouros S        11 AGUA-MR              1:41.58    1:21.77        
                  38.37     1:21.77 (43.40)                                        
 33 Kim, Nicholas D           12 COND-MR              1:18.88    1:21.82        
                  37.06     1:21.82 (44.76)                                        
 34 Sanchez, Erick S          11 COND-MR              1:21.86    1:22.50        
                  36.91     1:22.50 (45.59)                                        
 35 O'Donnell, Michael W      12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:25.63    1:23.19        
                  38.84     1:23.19 (44.35)                                        
 36 Laskey, Ian G             12 FREE-MR              1:29.99    1:23.21        
                  39.04     1:23.21 (44.17)                                        
 37 Belovsky, Adam D          12 COND-MR              1:27.29    1:23.39        
                  37.09     1:23.39 (46.30)                                        
 38 Terri, Julian K           12 COND-MR              1:28.26    1:23.68        
                  39.14     1:23.68 (44.54)                                        
 39 Shatoff, Jaydon B         12 COND-MR              1:43.98    1:24.53        
                  38.82     1:24.53 (45.71)                                        
 40 Fine, Evan                12 AGUA-MR              1:43.61    1:24.55        
                  37.75     1:24.55 (46.80)                                        
 41 Benten, Liam A            12 AGUA-MR              1:35.72    1:25.32        
                  39.07     1:25.32 (46.25)                                        
 42 Sorensen, Kai A           12 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:27.17        
                  39.86     1:27.17 (47.31)                                        
 43 Wu, James X               12 COND-MR              1:34.39    1:27.81        
                  38.59     1:27.81 (49.22)                                        
 44 Nwamumu, Ike P            12 COND-MR              1:32.96    1:28.41        
                  37.62     1:28.41 (50.79)                                        
 45 Zarytov, Vlad             11 AGUA-MR                   NT    1:29.04        
                  42.11     1:29.04 (46.93)                                        
 46 Reznik, Maxim             12 FREE-MR              1:19.99    1:29.19        
 47 Distura, Marti G          12 COND-MR              1:33.72    1:29.42        
                  39.04     1:29.42 (50.38)                                        
 48 Tollit, Daniel L          11 AGUA-MR              1:25.84    1:30.43        
                  40.53     1:30.43 (49.90)                                        
 49 Hodan, Gary R             12 FREE-MR              1:38.21    1:31.43        
 50 Fernandez, Isaiah R       11 COND-MR              1:37.62    1:32.60        
                  41.20     1:32.60 (51.40)                                        
 51 Finnegan, Harry M         11 COND-MR              1:31.03    1:32.73        
                  43.26     1:32.73 (49.47)                                        
 52 Stachtiaris, Jagger D     11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:36.63    1:33.39        
                  42.20     1:33.39 (51.19)                                        
 53 Morris, Ryan M            11 COND-MR              1:40.70    1:34.28        
                  47.03     1:34.28 (47.25)                                        
 54 Wagner, Jared S           11 AGUA-MR              1:33.02    1:35.86        
                  42.81     1:35.86 (53.05)                                        
 55 Gulotta, LJ J             11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:56.06    1:36.12        
                  43.69     1:36.12 (52.43)                                        
 56 Kravatz, Tommy J          11 COND-MR              2:00.00    1:38.57        
                  45.28     1:38.57 (53.29)                                        
 57 Stern, Charlie I          11 AGUA-MR              1:35.97    1:38.63        
 58 Khudaynatov, Yannis       11 FREE-MR              1:44.86    1:39.38        
                  45.98     1:39.38 (53.40)                                        
 59 Yu, Steven S              12 COND-MR              1:55.88    1:44.85        
                  49.70     1:44.85 (55.15)                                        
 60 Tovar, Joshua E           11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:46.69    1:49.21        
                  47.85   1:49.21 (1:01.36)                                        
 61 Kapp, Jon Jon or John A   11 FREE-MR              1:44.99    1:53.54        
 62 Nittoli, Gavin G          11 COND-MR              1:50.00    1:57.32        
 -- Polito, Justin            11 FREE-MR              1:30.99         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
                  54.10                                                            
 -- Wagman, Noah G            12 COND-MR              1:32.75         DQ        
      False start
                  37.73                                                            
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              1:48.89  JNAT Junior Nationals
              1:59.79  SSEC Senior Sectionals
              2:18.76  ZONE Zone
              2:27.99  JO Junior Olympics
              2:30.89  PITT Pitt Christmas Meet
              2:47.99  SILV Silver
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sakharuk, Nikita V        12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:07.92    2:10.95 ZONE   
                  28.03     1:02.20 (34.17)     1:40.90 (38.70)     2:10.95 (30.05)
  2 Sacca, David J            12 AGUA-MR              2:25.97    2:18.80 JO     
                  29.38     1:05.01 (35.63)     1:46.74 (41.73)     2:18.80 (32.06)
  3 Saadeddin, Saadeddin      12 MPNY-MR              2:28.01    2:23.48 JO     
                  31.31     1:08.50 (37.19)     1:51.52 (43.02)     2:23.48 (31.96)
  4 Coleman, Joe T            12 COND-MR              2:23.54    2:24.63 JO     
                  31.73     1:08.66 (36.93)     1:51.36 (42.70)     2:24.63 (33.27)
  5 Lara, Austin F            12 AGUA-MR              2:29.74    2:26.19 JO     
                  29.47     1:06.87 (37.40)     1:50.68 (43.81)     2:26.19 (35.51)
  6 Pepper, Hudson M          11 UN-MR                2:29.05    2:28.03 PITT   
                  32.33     1:09.27 (36.94)     1:53.30 (44.03)     2:28.03 (34.73)
  7 Baranov, Edward           11 MPNY-MR              2:38.40    2:29.48 PITT   
                  32.96     1:11.06 (38.10)     1:54.78 (43.72)     2:29.48 (34.70)
  8 Cortelli, Patrick J       12 COND-MR              2:36.40    2:29.78 PITT   
                  34.20     1:11.76 (37.56)     1:55.35 (43.59)     2:29.78 (34.43)
  9 Dwyer, Luke N             11 COND-MR              2:29.17    2:30.98 SILV   
                  31.24     1:08.61 (37.37)     1:57.13 (48.52)     2:30.98 (33.85)
 10 Delgado, Vince L          11 COND-MR              2:35.25    2:31.81 SILV   
                  33.44     1:10.66 (37.22)     1:58.74 (48.08)     2:31.81 (33.07)
 11 Fagan, Will P             11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:35.23    2:32.69 SILV   
                  33.67     1:11.44 (37.77)     1:58.04 (46.60)     2:32.69 (34.65)
 12 Agranovich, Jake M        12 COND-MR              2:40.00    2:33.27 SILV   
                  33.46     1:11.82 (38.36)     1:59.67 (47.85)     2:33.27 (33.60)
 13 Graullera, Cassiel        12 AGUA-MR              2:38.90    2:33.28 SILV   
                  32.89     1:12.00 (39.11)     1:55.59 (43.59)     2:33.28 (37.69)
 14 Bates, Andrew H           12 AGUA-MR              2:40.67    2:34.56 SILV   
                  35.24     1:14.38 (39.14)     1:59.20 (44.82)     2:34.56 (35.36)
 15 Chin, Ever J              12 AGUA-MR              2:45.27    2:34.93 SILV   
                  32.18     1:12.72 (40.54)     1:58.59 (45.87)     2:34.93 (36.34)
 16 Yoham, Skylar H           12 AGUA-MR              2:48.76    2:35.43 SILV   
                  33.15     1:11.82 (38.67)     2:00.92 (49.10)     2:35.43 (34.51)
 17 Wohl, Evan S              12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:33.25    2:35.59 SILV   
                  37.14     1:13.95 (36.81)     2:02.54 (48.59)     2:35.59 (33.05)
 18 Fine, Evan                12 AGUA-MR              3:06.23    2:38.22 SILV   
                  36.23     1:15.39 (39.16)     2:02.26 (46.87)     2:38.22 (35.96)
 19 Landgraf, Tim             12 MPNY-MR              2:44.26    2:39.90 SILV   
                  33.81     1:13.39 (39.58)     2:06.77 (53.38)     2:39.90 (33.13)
 20 Geller, Russell           12 FREE-MR              2:41.06    2:40.02 SILV   
                  34.75     1:14.86 (40.11)     2:03.04 (48.18)     2:40.02 (36.98)
 21 Gourlay, Dylan F          12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:46.94    2:40.78 SILV   
                  35.00     1:14.57 (39.57)     2:05.09 (50.52)     2:40.78 (35.69)
 22 McHugh, Connor J          11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:37.76    2:40.87 SILV   
                  34.84     1:17.38 (42.54)     2:05.71 (48.33)     2:40.87 (35.16)
 23 Holmes, Jayden T          11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:39.94    2:41.31 SILV   
                  36.19     1:18.56 (42.37)     2:07.48 (48.92)     2:41.31 (33.83)
 24 Kim, Joshua T             12 UN-MR                2:40.88    2:41.33 SILV   
                  36.47     1:17.57 (41.10)     2:04.36 (46.79)     2:41.33 (36.97)
 25 Belovsky, Adam D          12 COND-MR              2:40.51    2:41.77 SILV   
                  38.34     1:19.64 (41.30)     2:06.58 (46.94)     2:41.77 (35.19)
 26 Kim, Nicholas D           12 COND-MR              2:58.88    2:41.87 SILV   
                  35.80     1:18.23 (42.43)     2:05.15 (46.92)     2:41.87 (36.72)
 27 Moran, Jack M             12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:44.48    2:42.57 SILV   
                  36.43     1:18.75 (42.32)     2:07.05 (48.30)     2:42.57 (35.52)
 28 Gill, George E            11 AGUA-MR              2:50.97    2:42.72 SILV   
                  37.27     1:19.16 (41.89)     2:07.78 (48.62)     2:42.72 (34.94)
 29 Nadecki, Erik S           11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:44.27    2:43.17 SILV   
                  36.04     1:16.96 (40.92)     2:07.14 (50.18)     2:43.17 (36.03)
 30 Shen, Jeremy              12 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:58.39    2:43.27 SILV   
                  33.95     1:16.77 (42.82)     2:06.37 (49.60)     2:43.27 (36.90)
 31 Javaheri, Kouros S        11 AGUA-MR              3:07.16    2:45.16 SILV   
                  35.30     1:17.73 (42.43)     2:09.19 (51.46)     2:45.16 (35.97)
 32 Sanchez, Erick S          11 COND-MR              2:39.85    2:45.66 SILV   
                  35.33     1:16.49 (41.16)     2:08.65 (52.16)     2:45.66 (37.01)
 33 Wu, James X               12 COND-MR              2:44.28    2:46.72 SILV   
                  39.61     1:22.76 (43.15)     2:06.88 (44.12)     2:46.72 (39.84)
 34 Anton, Daniel             12 COND-MR              3:00.00    2:47.55 SILV   
                  36.72     1:19.54 (42.82)     2:09.57 (50.03)     2:47.55 (37.98)
 35 Reznik, Maxim             12 FREE-MR              2:57.03    2:47.98 SILV   
                  41.64     1:24.31 (42.67)     2:10.73 (46.42)     2:47.98 (37.25)
 36 Terri, Julian K           12 COND-MR              2:44.66    2:49.35        
                  15.84       36.58 (20.74)     1:20.03 (43.45)   2:49.35 (1:29.32)
 37 Laskey, Ian G             12 FREE-MR              3:39.99    2:49.41        
                  38.04     1:21.56 (43.52)     2:11.64 (50.08)     2:49.41 (37.77)
 38 Dalton, Sean A            12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:45.20    2:49.77        
                  38.24     1:22.03 (43.79)     2:12.07 (50.04)     2:49.77 (37.70)
 39 Shatoff, Jaydon B         12 COND-MR              2:52.96    2:52.11        
                  38.70     1:20.50 (41.80)     2:12.54 (52.04)     2:52.11 (39.57)
 40 Tollit, Daniel L          11 AGUA-MR              2:55.84    2:53.17        
                  39.41     1:24.66 (45.25)     2:14.16 (49.50)     2:53.17 (39.01)
 41 Sorensen, Kai A           12 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    2:53.84        
                1:22.14     2:14.52 (52.38)     2:53.78 (39.26)      2:53.84 (0.06)
 42 Malloy, Kyle P            12 Flying Dolphins-MR   3:56.14    2:54.18        
                  35.24     1:25.05 (49.81)     2:17.10 (52.05)     2:54.18 (37.08)
 43 Ramesh, Guru Vishnu       11 COND-MR              2:56.82    2:54.43        
                  35.65     1:17.11 (41.46)   2:54.43 (1:37.32)                    
 44 Lynch, Jamie M            12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:55.63    2:54.67        
                  41.14     1:26.15 (45.01)     2:19.18 (53.03)     2:54.67 (35.49)
 45 Zarytov, Vlad             11 AGUA-MR              3:11.17    2:55.19        
                  43.11     1:27.18 (44.07)     2:18.60 (51.42)     2:55.19 (36.59)
 46 O'Donnell, Michael W      12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:53.13    2:55.32        
                  38.37     1:20.01 (41.64)     2:18.83 (58.82)     2:55.32 (36.49)
 47 Hodan, Gary R             12 FREE-MR              3:03.66    2:55.40        
                  41.62     1:24.85 (43.23)     2:16.66 (51.81)     2:55.40 (38.74)
 48 Stachtiaris, Jagger D     11 Flying Dolphins-MR   3:16.10    2:55.83        
                  42.71     1:24.10 (41.39)     2:19.96 (55.86)     2:55.83 (35.87)
 49 Gilman, Sam I             11 COND-MR              2:57.44    2:56.20        
                  41.34     1:23.58 (42.24)     2:16.28 (52.70)     2:56.20 (39.92)
 50 Kastoun, Gebran L         11 AGUA-MR              3:07.31    2:56.54        
                  42.00     1:24.43 (42.43)     2:19.51 (55.08)     2:56.54 (37.03)
 51 Wagner, Jared S           11 AGUA-MR              2:56.95    2:57.19        
                  41.36     1:26.37 (45.01)     2:18.65 (52.28)     2:57.19 (38.54)
 52 Distura, Marti G          12 COND-MR              3:30.00    2:57.55        
                  39.46     1:24.04 (44.58)     2:15.31 (51.27)     2:57.55 (42.24)
 53 Rhee, Aiden               11 AGUA-MR              3:30.84    2:59.12        
                  43.28     1:31.67 (48.39)     2:18.52 (46.85)     2:59.12 (40.60)
 54 Finnegan, Harry M         11 COND-MR              3:03.11    2:59.27        
                  42.31     1:27.72 (45.41)     2:18.71 (50.99)     2:59.27 (40.56)
 55 Fernandez, Isaiah R       11 COND-MR              2:51.44    2:59.51        
                  46.02     1:27.23 (41.21)     2:19.85 (52.62)     2:59.51 (39.66)
 56 Paez, Darian F            12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:02.30    3:03.97        
                  41.28     1:29.98 (48.70)     2:24.40 (54.42)     3:03.97 (39.57)
 57 Khudaynatov, Yannis       11 FREE-MR              3:21.88    3:04.52        
                  44.70     1:31.85 (47.15)     2:23.91 (52.06)     3:04.52 (40.61)
 58 Gulotta, LJ J             11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:06.85    3:08.30        
                  43.99     1:30.35 (46.36)   2:30.55 (1:00.20)     3:08.30 (37.75)
 59 Murphy, Cormac D          11 COND-MR              3:45.00    3:12.21        
                  40.93     1:30.36 (49.43)     2:29.31 (58.95)     3:12.21 (42.90)
 60 Tovar, Joshua E           11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:17.93    3:12.83        
                  46.26     1:32.19 (45.93)     2:31.00 (58.81)     3:12.83 (41.83)
 61 Kravatz, Tommy J          11 COND-MR              4:00.00    3:20.30        
                  43.14     1:29.97 (46.83)   2:35.20 (1:05.23)     3:20.30 (45.10)
 62 Czarkowski, Jack A        11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      4:06.75    3:22.46        
                1:35.27   2:40.57 (1:05.30)     3:22.46 (41.89)                    
 63 Morris, Ryan M            11 COND-MR              3:25.41    3:26.49        
                  49.99     1:38.95 (48.96)   2:39.92 (1:00.97)     3:26.49 (46.57)
 64 Nittoli, Gavin G          11 COND-MR              4:00.00    3:27.48        
                  51.37     1:46.97 (55.60)     2:44.52 (57.55)     3:27.48 (42.96)
 65 Levy, Ben M               11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:20.44    3:30.70        
                  49.26     1:40.59 (51.33)   2:44.13 (1:03.54)     3:30.70 (46.57)
 66 Kapp, Jon Jon or John A   11 FREE-MR              3:30.99    3:30.90        
                  52.88     1:44.65 (51.77)   2:51.13 (1:06.48)     3:30.90 (39.77)
 67 Roonprapunt, Jesse        11 Flying Dolphins-MR   3:38.57    3:33.76        
                  51.71     1:46.35 (54.64)   3:33.76 (1:47.41)                    
 
Boys 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                20.49  JNAT Junior Nationals
                22.49  SSEC Senior Sectionals
                23.87  ZONE Zone
                24.79  JO Junior Olympics
                25.69  PITT Pitt Christmas Meet
                26.79  SILV Silver
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kvasnitskiy, Nikita       14 UN-MR                  24.21      24.21 JO     
  2 Han, Justin               14 COND-MR                24.04      24.29 JO     
  3 Kantar, David F           14 COND-MR                23.87      24.48 JO     
  4 Karachev, Aleksandr       14 MPNY-MR                24.00      24.64 JO     
  5 Kantar, Michael F         14 COND-MR                24.56      24.89 PITT   
  5 Rosenstein, Ari           14 AGUA-MR                26.69      24.89 PITT   
  7 Cho, Thomas S             13 COND-MR                24.44      24.97 PITT   
  8 Kratchman, Elijah J       14 AGUA-MR                25.86      25.13 PITT   
  9 Chen, Stephen             14 COND-MR                25.26      25.18 PITT   
 10 Lunardi, Gabriele F       14 AGUA-MR                26.41      25.20 PITT   
 11 Solash, Max A             14 AGUA-MR                25.94      25.62 PITT   
 12 Pastore, James V          14 Marlins Bgnw-MR        25.63      25.69 PITT   
 13 Tatynskiy, Alec           14 FREE-MR                28.00      25.74 SILV   
 14 Levy, Nien N              13 COND-MR                25.56      26.00 SILV   
 15 Sgaglio, Ensen W          14 Marlins Bgnw-MR        26.72      26.01 SILV   
 16 Glinchenko, Mike          13 FREE-MR                26.51      26.15 SILV   
 17 Du, Alexander W           13 Marlins Bgnw-MR        26.63      26.18 SILV   
 18 McGillycuddy, Michael     13 COND-MR                26.06      26.40 SILV   
 19 Cody, Christopher M       14 IA-MR                  27.59      26.51 SILV   
 20 Liebowitz, Eli M          14 AGUA-MR                28.89      26.54 SILV   
 20 Kingsley, Austin M        14 IA-MR                  26.72      26.54 SILV   
 22 Cho, Jonathan C           13 COND-MR                25.57      26.56 SILV   
 23 Kamal, Yousef M           13 Marlins Bgnw-MR        27.16      26.80        
 24 Desmaras, Jorge D         13 Marlins Bgnw-MR        28.12      26.81        
 25 Kaps, Piotr               13 MPNY-MR                27.70      27.10        
 26 Raboy, Asher M            13 AGUA-MR                29.40      27.22        
 27 McKenna, Rodin J          13 AGUA-MR                27.32      27.29        
 28 Kaufer, Evan A            14 IA-MR                  29.33      27.46        
 29 Finkelstein, Matthew      13 FREE-MR                27.98      27.64        
 30 Eppner, Remy V            13 Marlins Bgnw-MR        28.23      27.68        
 31 Kuznetsov, Gregory F      14 MPNY-MR                29.02      28.04        
 32 More, Yash B              14 AGUA-MR                29.28      28.10        
 33 Desmaras, Mariano A       13 Marlins Bgnw-MR        28.60      28.25        
 34 Bounds, Boden             13 Marlins Bgnw-MR        28.54      28.43        
 35 Thomas, Willem Y          13 COND-MR                28.59      28.68        
 36 Levin, Jacob P            14 AGUA-MR                28.82      28.86        
 37 Lipton, Matthew           13 AGUA-MR                30.33      28.87        
 38 Thomas, Gavin R           13 COND-MR                29.29      29.05        
 39 Fernandes, Aidan M        14 COND-MR                29.28      29.17        
 40 Maslov, Mikhail A         13 AGUA-MR                33.00      30.74        
 41 Kapp, Bruce E             13 FREE-MR                31.14      30.90        
 42 Kosecki, Michael A        13 Flying Dolphins-MR     32.35      32.22        
 43 Gauthier, Ryan W          13 COND-MR                33.91      33.20        
 44 Nittoli, Dillon T         13 COND-MR                38.08      37.31        
 -- Attenborough, Anthony P   14 FREE-MR                23.73         DQ        
      False start
 
Boys 13-14 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              4:28.29  JNAT Junior Nationals
              4:47.39  SSEC Senior Sectionals
              5:02.75  ZONE Zone
              5:17.59  PITT Pitt Christmas Meet
              5:17.99  JO Junior Olympics
              5:50.99  SILV Silver
              6:15.59  FAST Qualifying Times
 Meet Qualifying:  6:15.59
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Attenborough, Anthony P   14 FREE-MR              5:06.98    4:56.25 ZONE   
                  25.49       54.04 (28.55)     1:23.71 (29.67)     1:53.88 (30.17)
        2:24.54 (30.66)     2:54.89 (30.35)     3:25.64 (30.75)     3:56.29 (30.65)
        4:26.75 (30.46)     4:56.25 (29.50)                                        
  2 Karachev, Aleksandr       14 MPNY-MR              5:20.00    5:09.86 PITT   
                  27.08       57.79 (30.71)     1:29.30 (31.51)     2:01.11 (31.81)
        2:32.32 (31.21)     3:03.42 (31.10)     3:35.27 (31.85)     4:06.57 (31.30)
        4:38.14 (31.57)     5:09.86 (31.72)                                        
  3 Lee, Joseph S             14 COND-MR              5:15.49    5:11.95 PITT   
                  27.01       56.87 (29.86)     1:28.11 (31.24)     2:00.04 (31.93)
        2:32.19 (32.15)     3:04.19 (32.00)     3:36.18 (31.99)     4:08.30 (32.12)
      5:11.95 (1:03.65)                                                            
  4 Han, Justin               14 COND-MR              5:26.10    5:13.98 PITT   
                  28.11       59.26 (31.15)     1:30.90 (31.64)     2:03.11 (32.21)
        2:35.47 (32.36)     3:07.70 (32.23)     3:39.88 (32.18)     4:12.11 (32.23)
        4:43.62 (31.51)     5:13.98 (30.36)                                        
  5 Sgaglio, Ensen W          14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      5:33.45    5:15.45 PITT   
                  27.60       57.93 (30.33)     1:29.38 (31.45)     2:01.76 (32.38)
        2:33.87 (32.11)     3:06.34 (32.47)     3:39.03 (32.69)     4:11.21 (32.18)
        4:44.04 (32.83)     5:15.45 (31.41)                                        
  6 Kantar, David F           14 COND-MR              5:25.24    5:19.48 SILV   
                  27.98       59.65 (31.67)     1:32.44 (32.79)     2:04.97 (32.53)
        2:38.00 (33.03)     3:10.75 (32.75)     3:43.62 (32.87)     4:15.62 (32.00)
        4:48.39 (32.77)     5:19.48 (31.09)                                        
  7 Kantar, Michael F         14 COND-MR              5:24.25    5:19.94 SILV   
                  28.64       59.99 (31.35)     1:32.25 (32.26)     2:04.97 (32.72)
        2:37.44 (32.47)     3:09.77 (32.33)     3:42.77 (33.00)     4:15.50 (32.73)
        4:48.21 (32.71)     5:19.94 (31.73)                                        
  8 Cho, Jonathan C           13 COND-MR              5:18.63    5:21.70 SILV   
                  28.08       59.20 (31.12)     1:31.61 (32.41)     2:04.20 (32.59)
        2:36.76 (32.56)     3:09.77 (33.01)     3:42.90 (33.13)     4:16.28 (33.38)
        4:49.17 (32.89)     5:21.70 (32.53)                                        
  9 Pastore, James V          14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      5:26.37    5:21.78 SILV   
                  27.73       58.52 (30.79)     1:30.13 (31.61)     2:02.58 (32.45)
        2:35.38 (32.80)     3:08.73 (33.35)     3:42.28 (33.55)     4:16.94 (34.66)
        4:49.90 (32.96)     5:21.78 (31.88)                                        
 10 Hammond, Andrew W         14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      5:32.97    5:27.75 SILV   
                  28.67     1:01.68 (33.01)     1:35.21 (33.53)     2:08.73 (33.52)
        2:42.78 (34.05)     3:15.84 (33.06)     3:49.34 (33.50)     4:22.95 (33.61)
        4:56.39 (33.44)     5:27.75 (31.36)                                        
 11 Cho, Thomas S             13 COND-MR              5:24.36    5:27.96 SILV   
                  29.03     1:01.52 (32.49)     1:35.40 (33.88)     2:08.73 (33.33)
        2:42.50 (33.77)     3:17.17 (34.67)     3:49.05 (31.88)     4:22.93 (33.88)
        4:55.59 (32.66)     5:27.96 (32.37)                                        
 12 Lunardi, Gabriele F       14 AGUA-MR              6:05.00    5:28.38 SILV   
                  30.57     1:04.16 (33.59)     1:38.32 (34.16)     2:12.80 (34.48)
        2:46.19 (33.39)     3:19.92 (33.73)     3:53.03 (33.11)     4:25.76 (32.73)
        4:57.71 (31.95)     5:28.38 (30.67)                                        
 13 Kingsley, Austin M        14 IA-MR                5:41.55    5:30.57 SILV   
                  28.60     1:01.20 (32.60)     1:34.51 (33.31)     2:08.51 (34.00)
        2:42.30 (33.79)     3:16.40 (34.10)     3:50.71 (34.31)     4:24.82 (34.11)
        4:58.38 (33.56)     5:30.57 (32.19)                                        
 14 Chen, Stephen             14 COND-MR              5:34.85    5:37.93 SILV   
                  28.36     1:01.60 (33.24)     1:35.11 (33.51)     2:09.23 (34.12)
        2:44.07 (34.84)     3:18.85 (34.78)     3:54.00 (35.15)     4:29.08 (35.08)
        5:04.34 (35.26)     5:37.93 (33.59)                                        
 15 McGillycuddy, Michael     13 COND-MR              5:34.25    5:39.31 SILV   
                  29.98     1:03.68 (33.70)     1:38.07 (34.39)     2:12.60 (34.53)
        2:46.94 (34.34)     3:21.61 (34.67)     3:56.65 (35.04)     4:31.66 (35.01)
        5:06.42 (34.76)     5:39.31 (32.89)                                        
 16 More, Yash B              14 AGUA-MR              6:14.89    5:47.79 SILV   
                  30.90     1:05.19 (34.29)     1:40.34 (35.15)     2:15.54 (35.20)
        2:50.71 (35.17)     3:25.70 (34.99)     4:00.90 (35.20)     4:36.44 (35.54)
        5:12.26 (35.82)     5:47.79 (35.53)                                        
 17 Thomas, Willem Y          13 COND-MR              5:57.47    5:55.84 FAST   
                  31.21     1:06.80 (35.59)     1:42.94 (36.14)     2:19.76 (36.82)
        2:56.00 (36.24)     3:32.54 (36.54)     4:09.33 (36.79)     4:45.72 (36.39)
        5:21.66 (35.94)     5:55.84 (34.18)                                        
 18 Thomas, Gavin R           13 COND-MR              6:02.62    6:01.09 FAST   
                  31.02     1:05.59 (34.57)     1:41.82 (36.23)     2:18.34 (36.52)
        2:55.41 (37.07)     3:32.58 (37.17)     4:10.20 (37.62)     4:47.59 (37.39)
        5:25.21 (37.62)     6:01.09 (35.88)                                        
 19 Lipton, Matthew           13 AGUA-MR              5:59.90    6:10.44 FAST   
                  31.64     1:08.08 (36.44)     1:46.14 (38.06)     2:24.18 (38.04)
        3:02.91 (38.73)     3:40.50 (37.59)     4:18.86 (38.36)     4:56.89 (38.03)
        5:35.73 (38.84)     6:10.44 (34.71)                                        
 20 Kapp, Bruce E             13 FREE-MR              6:14.99    6:14.74 FAST   
                  32.51     1:09.72 (37.21)     1:47.82 (38.10)     2:26.68 (38.86)
        3:04.95 (38.27)     3:42.92 (37.97)     4:21.69 (38.77)     5:00.12 (38.43)
        5:38.44 (38.32)     6:14.74 (36.30)                                        
 21 Fernandes, Aidan M        14 COND-MR              6:14.00    6:28.66        
                  33.04     1:12.60 (39.56)     1:53.05 (40.45)     2:31.65 (38.60)
        3:11.89 (40.24)     3:53.22 (41.33)     4:32.68 (39.46)     5:12.44 (39.76)
        5:51.62 (39.18)     6:28.66 (37.04)                                        
 22 Hao, David H              13 COND-MR              6:52.27    6:43.78        
                  33.04     1:11.57 (38.53)     1:51.53 (39.96)     2:33.56 (42.03)
        3:15.18 (41.62)     3:58.11 (42.93)     4:41.12 (43.01)     5:24.63 (43.51)
        6:06.89 (42.26)     6:43.78 (36.89)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:47.99  JNAT Junior Nationals
              1:58.59  SSEC Senior Sectionals
              2:08.11  ZONE Zone
              2:09.09  PITT Pitt Christmas Meet
              2:13.49  JO Junior Olympics
              2:27.09  SILV Silver
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cho, Thomas S             13 COND-MR              2:05.10    2:05.53 ZONE   
                  29.73     1:01.11 (31.38)     1:33.20 (32.09)     2:05.53 (32.33)
  2 Attenborough, Anthony P   14 FREE-MR              2:14.44    2:07.96 ZONE   
                  29.98     1:02.37 (32.39)     1:35.34 (32.97)     2:07.96 (32.62)
  3 Lunardi, Gabriele F       14 AGUA-MR              2:15.10    2:08.19 PITT   
                  30.88     1:03.39 (32.51)     1:36.04 (32.65)     2:08.19 (32.15)
  4 Karachev, Aleksandr       14 MPNY-MR              2:19.00    2:10.87 JO     
                  30.65     1:03.80 (33.15)     1:37.33 (33.53)     2:10.87 (33.54)
  5 Kantar, Michael F         14 COND-MR              2:09.21    2:11.37 JO     
                  31.15     1:04.02 (32.87)     1:37.74 (33.72)     2:11.37 (33.63)
  6 Pastore, James V          14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:14.50    2:13.05 JO     
                  30.44     1:03.77 (33.33)     1:38.98 (35.21)     2:13.05 (34.07)
  7 Solash, Max A             14 AGUA-MR              2:18.21    2:13.16 JO     
                  31.55     1:05.62 (34.07)     1:40.16 (34.54)     2:13.16 (33.00)
  8 Cho, Jonathan C           13 COND-MR              2:16.90    2:13.78 SILV   
                  31.79     1:05.10 (33.31)     1:39.82 (34.72)     2:13.78 (33.96)
  9 Chen, Stephen             14 COND-MR              2:11.59    2:14.01 SILV   
                  30.86     1:05.32 (34.46)     1:40.09 (34.77)     2:14.01 (33.92)
 10 Han, Justin               14 COND-MR              2:14.00    2:14.87 SILV   
                  31.10     1:05.07 (33.97)     1:40.12 (35.05)     2:14.87 (34.75)
 11 McGillycuddy, Michael     13 COND-MR              2:14.47    2:15.66 SILV   
                  32.09     1:06.59 (34.50)     1:41.66 (35.07)     2:15.66 (34.00)
 12 Kratchman, Elijah J       14 AGUA-MR              2:26.37    2:17.39 SILV   
                  32.35     1:07.51 (35.16)     1:42.76 (35.25)     2:17.39 (34.63)
 13 Kantar, David F           14 COND-MR              2:24.36    2:20.34 SILV   
                  32.63     1:07.88 (35.25)     1:44.81 (36.93)     2:20.34 (35.53)
 14 McKenna, Rodin J          13 AGUA-MR              2:26.08    2:22.14 SILV   
                  32.90     1:09.11 (36.21)     1:46.12 (37.01)     2:22.14 (36.02)
 15 Cody, Christopher M       14 IA-MR                2:35.87    2:22.99 SILV   
                  33.58     1:09.51 (35.93)     1:45.97 (36.46)     2:22.99 (37.02)
 16 Kingsley, Austin M        14 IA-MR                2:33.33    2:23.22 SILV   
                  33.47     1:09.45 (35.98)     1:46.97 (37.52)     2:23.22 (36.25)
 17 Liebowitz, Eli M          14 AGUA-MR              2:30.88    2:24.82 SILV   
                  32.64     1:09.09 (36.45)     1:47.88 (38.79)     2:24.82 (36.94)
 18 Kamal, Yousef M           13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:32.27    2:26.47 SILV   
                  34.98     1:12.39 (37.41)     1:50.74 (38.35)     2:26.47 (35.73)
 19 Raboy, Asher M            13 AGUA-MR              2:40.05    2:28.48        
                  35.21     1:12.75 (37.54)     1:51.25 (38.50)     2:28.48 (37.23)
 20 Du, Alexander W           13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:30.56    2:28.68        
                  33.88     1:12.11 (38.23)     1:51.29 (39.18)     2:28.68 (37.39)
 21 More, Yash B              14 AGUA-MR              2:41.03    2:29.23        
                  35.24     1:13.03 (37.79)     1:51.66 (38.63)     2:29.23 (37.57)
 22 Hammond, Andrew W         14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:23.84    2:29.26        
                  35.41     1:13.60 (38.19)     1:51.66 (38.06)     2:29.26 (37.60)
 23 Kvasnitskiy, Nikita       14 UN-MR                2:36.42    2:29.53        
                  33.70     1:10.80 (37.10)     1:50.50 (39.70)     2:29.53 (39.03)
 24 Desmaras, Jorge D         13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:28.81    2:29.61        
                  34.88     1:13.40 (38.52)     1:52.45 (39.05)     2:29.61 (37.16)
 25 Rosenstein, Ari           14 AGUA-MR              2:27.90    2:30.37        
                  34.02     1:11.47 (37.45)     1:50.79 (39.32)     2:30.37 (39.58)
 26 Cherny, Eric              13 MPNY-MR              2:45.00    2:30.85        
                  36.76     1:16.00 (39.24)     1:55.12 (39.12)     2:30.85 (35.73)
 27 Fernandes, Aidan M        14 COND-MR              2:30.51    2:31.34        
                  35.27     1:15.14 (39.87)     1:54.92 (39.78)     2:31.34 (36.42)
 28 Eppner, Remy V            13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:34.92    2:32.68        
                  36.23     1:15.19 (38.96)     1:53.73 (38.54)     2:32.68 (38.95)
 29 Kaps, Piotr               13 MPNY-MR              2:19.00    2:32.77        
                  36.82     1:16.84 (40.02)     1:56.91 (40.07)     2:32.77 (35.86)
 30 Finkelstein, Matthew      13 FREE-MR              2:35.99    2:34.15        
                  36.41     1:16.28 (39.87)     1:56.78 (40.50)     2:34.15 (37.37)
 31 Thomas, Willem Y          13 COND-MR              2:39.59    2:35.39        
                  36.98     1:16.50 (39.52)     1:57.08 (40.58)     2:35.39 (38.31)
 32 Maslov, Mikhail A         13 AGUA-MR              2:40.50    2:35.45        
                  35.82     1:16.19 (40.37)     1:57.73 (41.54)     2:35.45 (37.72)
 33 Lipton, Matthew           13 AGUA-MR              2:40.30    2:35.58        
                  36.89     1:16.94 (40.05)     1:57.68 (40.74)     2:35.58 (37.90)
 34 Levy, Nien N              13 COND-MR              2:35.00    2:37.88        
                  35.52     1:16.91 (41.39)     1:58.24 (41.33)     2:37.88 (39.64)
 35 Desmaras, Mariano A       13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:36.54    2:38.48        
                  37.26     1:18.09 (40.83)     1:59.30 (41.21)     2:38.48 (39.18)
 36 Kuznetsov, Gregory F      14 MPNY-MR              2:35.34    2:39.55        
                  36.44     1:16.92 (40.48)     2:00.11 (43.19)     2:39.55 (39.44)
 37 Thomas, Gavin R           13 COND-MR              2:45.53    2:40.33        
                  37.60     1:17.75 (40.15)     1:59.26 (41.51)     2:40.33 (41.07)
 38 Kapp, Bruce E             13 FREE-MR              2:43.41    2:42.87        
                  39.65     1:20.30 (40.65)     2:02.08 (41.78)     2:42.87 (40.79)
 39 Glinchenko, Mike          13 FREE-MR              2:40.00    2:51.24        
                  39.91     1:24.04 (44.13)     2:08.01 (43.97)     2:51.24 (43.23)
 40 Pekarchuk, Yara N         14 COND-MR                   NT    2:53.59        
                  40.02     1:23.68 (43.66)     2:09.26 (45.58)     2:53.59 (44.33)
 41 Gauthier, Ryan W          13 COND-MR              3:10.11    2:57.46        
                  40.66     1:25.74 (45.08)     2:12.21 (46.47)     2:57.46 (45.25)
 42 Kosecki, Michael A        13 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    3:11.59        
                  40.10     1:28.69 (48.59)     2:19.50 (50.81)     3:11.59 (52.09)
 43 Nittoli, Dillon T         13 COND-MR              3:19.42    3:13.89        
                  43.91     1:32.99 (49.08)     2:25.12 (52.13)     3:13.89 (48.77)
 -- Bounds, Boden             13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:51.52         DQ        
      No touch at turn
                  36.55   2:05.02 (1:28.47)                                        
 -- Obrien, Aidan P           14 COND-MR              3:32.89         DQ        
      Not on back off wall
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              2:01.19  JNAT Junior Nationals
              2:15.39  SSEC Senior Sectionals
              2:26.49  PITT Pitt Christmas Meet
              2:30.99  JO Junior Olympics
              2:33.86  ZONE Zone
              2:47.89  SILV Silver
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Attenborough, Anthony P   14 FREE-MR              2:13.51    2:11.72 SSEC   
                  29.70     1:02.63 (32.93)     1:37.01 (34.38)     2:11.72 (34.71)
  2 Han, Justin               14 COND-MR              2:25.67    2:26.66 JO     
                  31.59     1:08.14 (36.55)     1:46.85 (38.71)     2:26.66 (39.81)
  3 Karachev, Aleksandr       14 MPNY-MR              2:45.00    2:31.77 ZONE   
                  32.79     1:12.20 (39.41)     1:52.39 (40.19)     2:31.77 (39.38)
  4 Kantar, David F           14 COND-MR              2:41.93    2:32.62 ZONE   
                  34.06     1:12.63 (38.57)     1:52.47 (39.84)     2:32.62 (40.15)
  5 Sgaglio, Ensen W          14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:34.04    2:33.68 ZONE   
                  33.95     1:12.38 (38.43)     1:52.59 (40.21)     2:33.68 (41.09)
  5 Cho, Thomas S             13 COND-MR              2:32.67    2:33.68 ZONE   
                  33.95     1:13.64 (39.69)     1:54.31 (40.67)     2:33.68 (39.37)
  7 Desmaras, Jorge D         13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:34.64    2:34.47 SILV   
                  33.82     1:13.49 (39.67)     1:54.32 (40.83)     2:34.47 (40.15)
  8 Kvasnitskiy, Nikita       14 UN-MR                2:25.99    2:35.34 SILV   
                  33.37     1:13.30 (39.93)     1:55.34 (42.04)     2:35.34 (40.00)
  9 Cho, Jonathan C           13 COND-MR              2:37.40    2:35.99 SILV   
                  35.74     1:15.01 (39.27)     1:55.67 (40.66)     2:35.99 (40.32)
 10 Kratchman, Elijah J       14 AGUA-MR              2:51.82    2:36.75 SILV   
                  35.40     1:15.43 (40.03)     1:55.84 (40.41)     2:36.75 (40.91)
 11 Tatynskiy, Alec           14 FREE-MR              2:44.90    2:37.98 SILV   
                  36.24     1:16.30 (40.06)     1:58.47 (42.17)     2:37.98 (39.51)
 12 Chen, Stephen             14 COND-MR              2:37.58    2:40.28 SILV   
                  36.49     1:17.18 (40.69)     1:59.13 (41.95)     2:40.28 (41.15)
 13 Kamal, Yousef M           13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:47.99    2:40.38 SILV   
                  36.75     1:17.92 (41.17)     1:59.78 (41.86)     2:40.38 (40.60)
 14 Pastore, James V          14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:47.74    2:41.93 SILV   
                  37.15     1:18.48 (41.33)     2:00.00 (41.52)     2:41.93 (41.93)
 15 Du, Alexander W           13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:48.19    2:42.00 SILV   
                  36.83     1:18.69 (41.86)     2:00.98 (42.29)     2:42.00 (41.02)
 16 Solash, Max A             14 AGUA-MR              2:49.98    2:42.32 SILV   
                  36.70     1:17.95 (41.25)     2:00.38 (42.43)     2:42.32 (41.94)
 17 Glinchenko, Mike          13 FREE-MR              2:40.63    2:42.50 SILV   
                  36.83     1:18.88 (42.05)     2:02.26 (43.38)     2:42.50 (40.24)
 18 Eppner, Remy V            13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:47.31    2:42.84 SILV   
                  36.93     1:16.69 (39.76)     1:59.29 (42.60)     2:42.84 (43.55)
 19 Kaufer, Evan A            14 IA-MR                2:55.48    2:43.23 SILV   
                  36.50     1:18.19 (41.69)     2:00.55 (42.36)     2:43.23 (42.68)
 20 Kantar, Michael F         14 COND-MR              2:43.95    2:43.39 SILV   
                  37.85     1:19.07 (41.22)     2:02.53 (43.46)     2:43.39 (40.86)
 21 Cody, Christopher M       14 IA-MR                2:48.50    2:44.50 SILV   
                  36.82     1:18.33 (41.51)     2:01.43 (43.10)     2:44.50 (43.07)
 22 Finkelstein, Matthew      13 FREE-MR              2:50.66    2:44.90 SILV   
                  38.63     1:20.18 (41.55)     2:03.25 (43.07)     2:44.90 (41.65)
 23 Lunardi, Gabriele F       14 AGUA-MR              2:45.00    2:46.16 SILV   
                  38.84     1:21.39 (42.55)     2:04.40 (43.01)     2:46.16 (41.76)
 24 Thomas, Willem Y          13 COND-MR              2:45.30    2:48.92        
                  38.37     1:22.25 (43.88)     2:06.72 (44.47)     2:48.92 (42.20)
 25 Rosenstein, Ari           14 AGUA-MR              2:55.89    2:49.31        
                  37.83     1:21.12 (43.29)     2:05.82 (44.70)     2:49.31 (43.49)
 26 More, Yash B              14 AGUA-MR              2:54.34    2:49.56        
                  38.48     1:21.66 (43.18)     2:06.00 (44.34)     2:49.56 (43.56)
 27 Desmaras, Mariano A       13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:47.04    2:50.74        
                  38.66     1:21.36 (42.70)     2:06.60 (45.24)     2:50.74 (44.14)
 28 Thomas, Gavin R           13 COND-MR              2:47.54    2:51.42        
                  38.76     1:22.62 (43.86)     2:07.62 (45.00)     2:51.42 (43.80)
 29 Kaps, Piotr               13 MPNY-MR              2:47.00    2:52.35        
                  39.60     1:23.89 (44.29)     2:09.66 (45.77)     2:52.35 (42.69)
 30 Kuznetsov, Gregory F      14 MPNY-MR              2:58.62    2:52.38        
                  39.54     1:23.45 (43.91)     2:08.37 (44.92)     2:52.38 (44.01)
 31 Liebowitz, Eli M          14 AGUA-MR              3:00.89    2:53.27        
                  37.25     1:20.57 (43.32)     2:07.25 (46.68)     2:53.27 (46.02)
 32 McGillycuddy, Michael     13 COND-MR              2:52.91    2:53.99        
                  40.94     1:25.48 (44.54)     2:10.47 (44.99)     2:53.99 (43.52)
 33 Kingsley, Austin M        14 IA-MR                3:14.21    2:54.22        
                  38.05     1:22.71 (44.66)     2:08.97 (46.26)     2:54.22 (45.25)
 34 Raboy, Asher M            13 AGUA-MR                   NT    2:58.02        
                  41.03     1:26.69 (45.66)     2:13.16 (46.47)     2:58.02 (44.86)
 35 Maslov, Mikhail A         13 AGUA-MR              3:00.40    3:00.53        
                  40.77     1:27.22 (46.45)     2:13.71 (46.49)     3:00.53 (46.82)
 36 McKenna, Rodin J          13 AGUA-MR              2:49.87    3:02.74        
                  42.00     1:28.61 (46.61)     2:16.47 (47.86)     3:02.74 (46.27)
 37 Levin, Jacob P            14 AGUA-MR              3:07.51    3:04.86        
                  40.94     1:28.57 (47.63)     2:16.85 (48.28)     3:04.86 (48.01)
 38 Fernandes, Aidan M        14 COND-MR              3:00.67    3:06.78        
                  43.31     1:30.49 (47.18)     2:19.94 (49.45)     3:06.78 (46.84)
 39 Kapp, Bruce E             13 FREE-MR              2:55.99    3:14.60        
                  43.28     1:33.07 (49.79)     2:24.66 (51.59)     3:14.60 (49.94)
 40 Lipton, Matthew           13 AGUA-MR              3:20.08    3:15.01        
                  43.94     1:35.18 (51.24)     2:25.74 (50.56)     3:15.01 (49.27)
 41 Levy, Nien N              13 COND-MR              3:30.00    3:15.14        
                  43.11     1:34.24 (51.13)     2:25.62 (51.38)     3:15.14 (49.52)
 42 Gauthier, Ryan W          13 COND-MR              4:00.00    3:17.85        
                  44.83     1:35.13 (50.30)     2:26.55 (51.42)     3:17.85 (51.30)
 43 Pekarchuk, Yara N         14 COND-MR                   NT    3:21.74        
                  44.51     1:35.59 (51.08)     2:28.41 (52.82)     3:21.74 (53.33)
 44 Kosecki, Michael A        13 Flying Dolphins-MR   3:33.18    3:27.24        
                  48.18     1:41.85 (53.67)     2:35.67 (53.82)     3:27.24 (51.57)
 45 Hao, David H              13 COND-MR                   NT    3:44.50        
                  51.77     1:49.22 (57.45)     2:47.62 (58.40)     3:44.50 (56.88)
 46 Bounds, Boden             13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:59.37    3:49.65        
                  47.27     1:46.12 (58.85)   2:47.67 (1:01.55)   3:49.65 (1:01.98)
 47 Nittoli, Dillon T         13 COND-MR                   NT    4:06.70        
                  55.11   1:57.02 (1:01.91)   4:06.70 (2:09.68)                    
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:47.89  JNAT Junior Nationals
              2:01.19  SSEC Senior Sectionals
              2:07.52  ZONE Zone
              2:11.69  PITT Pitt Christmas Meet
              2:17.99  JO Junior Olympics
              2:29.59  SILV Silver
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Attenborough, Anthony P   14 FREE-MR              2:15.59    2:07.25 ZONE   
                  27.96       59.71 (31.75)     1:33.62 (33.91)     2:07.25 (33.63)
  2 Kantar, David F           14 COND-MR              2:06.84    2:08.13 PITT   
                  29.55     1:01.18 (31.63)     1:34.26 (33.08)     2:08.13 (33.87)
  3 Solash, Max A             14 AGUA-MR              2:23.28    2:14.72 JO     
                  30.32     1:04.07 (33.75)     1:39.72 (35.65)     2:14.72 (35.00)
  4 Cho, Thomas S             13 COND-MR              2:18.31    2:15.68 JO     
                  30.69     1:05.50 (34.81)     1:41.38 (35.88)     2:15.68 (34.30)
  5 Pastore, James V          14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:19.89    2:18.47 SILV   
                  29.94     1:04.59 (34.65)     1:41.36 (36.77)     2:18.47 (37.11)
  6 Karachev, Aleksandr       14 MPNY-MR              2:25.00    2:18.73 SILV   
                  29.53     1:05.43 (35.90)     1:42.68 (37.25)     2:18.73 (36.05)
  7 Rosenstein, Ari           14 AGUA-MR              2:29.39    2:20.52 SILV   
                  30.64     1:04.44 (33.80)     1:43.38 (38.94)     2:20.52 (37.14)
  8 Chen, Stephen             14 COND-MR              2:32.32    2:24.80 SILV   
                  32.63     1:08.65 (36.02)     1:48.21 (39.56)     2:24.80 (36.59)
  9 Cho, Jonathan C           13 COND-MR              2:38.00    2:26.35 SILV   
                  32.25     1:08.57 (36.32)     1:47.62 (39.05)     2:26.35 (38.73)
 10 Kingsley, Austin M        14 IA-MR                2:35.55    2:26.37 SILV   
                  32.68     1:10.03 (37.35)     1:48.56 (38.53)     2:26.37 (37.81)
 11 Kamal, Yousef M           13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:24.13    2:26.38 SILV   
                  32.71     1:08.90 (36.19)     1:48.42 (39.52)     2:26.38 (37.96)
 12 Han, Justin               14 COND-MR              2:28.01    2:27.01 SILV   
                  30.13     1:06.31 (36.18)     1:46.47 (40.16)     2:27.01 (40.54)
 13 Cherny, Eric              13 MPNY-MR              3:03.47    2:28.76 SILV   
                  31.43     1:08.90 (37.47)     1:49.63 (40.73)     2:28.76 (39.13)
 14 Kuznetsov, Gregory F      14 MPNY-MR              2:39.60    2:31.27        
                  34.07     1:14.23 (40.16)     1:53.45 (39.22)     2:31.27 (37.82)
 15 Kaufer, Evan A            14 IA-MR                2:33.05    2:31.36        
                  33.20     1:10.02 (36.82)     1:50.65 (40.63)     2:31.36 (40.71)
 16 Desmaras, Jorge D         13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:53.20    2:35.03        
                  35.52     1:15.76 (40.24)     1:56.78 (41.02)     2:35.03 (38.25)
 17 Kaps, Piotr               13 MPNY-MR              2:40.00    2:36.12        
                  33.70     1:12.94 (39.24)     1:54.87 (41.93)     2:36.12 (41.25)
 18 McGillycuddy, Michael     13 COND-MR              2:36.53    2:36.59        
                  32.44     1:11.41 (38.97)     1:53.57 (42.16)     2:36.59 (43.02)
 19 Kratchman, Elijah J       14 AGUA-MR              2:20.00    2:37.58        
                  33.43     1:13.25 (39.82)     1:54.55 (41.30)     2:37.58 (43.03)
 20 More, Yash B              14 AGUA-MR              2:47.50    2:38.53        
                  34.55     1:14.33 (39.78)     1:55.32 (40.99)     2:38.53 (43.21)
 21 McKenna, Rodin J          13 AGUA-MR              2:46.61    2:38.89        
                  35.48     1:16.74 (41.26)     1:59.36 (42.62)     2:38.89 (39.53)
 22 Levy, Nien N              13 COND-MR              2:50.00    2:44.05        
                  33.85     1:16.53 (42.68)     2:01.88 (45.35)     2:44.05 (42.17)
 23 Thomas, Willem Y          13 COND-MR                   NT    2:46.25        
                  35.52     1:18.76 (43.24)     2:03.99 (45.23)     2:46.25 (42.26)
 24 Du, Alexander W           13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:47.23    2:49.47        
                  35.04     1:19.21 (44.17)     2:04.68 (45.47)     2:49.47 (44.79)
 25 Thomas, Gavin R           13 COND-MR                   NT    2:51.92        
                  33.93     1:17.98 (44.05)     2:04.31 (46.33)     2:51.92 (47.61)
 26 Eppner, Remy V            13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:08.40    2:52.94        
                  37.51     1:21.55 (44.04)     2:07.95 (46.40)     2:52.94 (44.99)
 27 Lipton, Matthew           13 AGUA-MR              2:46.90    2:54.32        
                  36.37     1:19.41 (43.04)     2:06.93 (47.52)     2:54.32 (47.39)
 28 Desmaras, Mariano A       13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:04.69    2:58.83        
                  37.69     1:23.14 (45.45)     2:10.88 (47.74)     2:58.83 (47.95)
 29 Kapp, Bruce E             13 FREE-MR              3:09.99    3:08.03        
                  41.72     1:29.77 (48.05)   3:08.03 (1:38.26)                    
 -- Kantar, Michael F         14 COND-MR              2:22.72         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
                  32.16     1:08.25 (36.09)     1:48.08 (39.83)                    
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              1:48.89  JNAT Junior Nationals
              1:59.79  SSEC Senior Sectionals
              2:07.98  ZONE Zone
              2:11.39  PITT Pitt Christmas Meet
              2:12.99  JO Junior Olympics
              2:31.09  SILV Silver
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Attenborough, Anthony P   14 FREE-MR              2:03.71    2:03.12 ZONE   
                  27.24       59.09 (31.85)     1:34.02 (34.93)     2:03.12 (29.10)
  2 Kantar, David F           14 COND-MR              2:10.57    2:10.29 PITT   
                  27.83     1:01.15 (33.32)     1:39.80 (38.65)     2:10.29 (30.49)
  3 Cho, Thomas S             13 COND-MR              2:12.58    2:12.54 JO     
                  29.49     1:02.60 (33.11)     1:41.99 (39.39)     2:12.54 (30.55)
  4 Han, Justin               14 COND-MR              2:11.45    2:13.20 SILV   
                  28.99     1:03.01 (34.02)     1:41.90 (38.89)     2:13.20 (31.30)
  5 Karachev, Aleksandr       14 MPNY-MR              2:15.00    2:13.30 SILV   
                  28.86     1:03.04 (34.18)     1:43.37 (40.33)     2:13.30 (29.93)
  6 Solash, Max A             14 AGUA-MR              2:15.94    2:14.56 SILV   
                  28.69     1:01.96 (33.27)     1:43.75 (41.79)     2:14.56 (30.81)
  7 Kvasnitskiy, Nikita       14 UN-MR                2:17.44    2:14.90 SILV   
                  29.14     1:05.54 (36.40)     1:45.82 (40.28)     2:14.90 (29.08)
  8 Lunardi, Gabriele F       14 AGUA-MR              2:20.23    2:15.31 SILV   
                  29.49     1:02.56 (33.07)     1:45.41 (42.85)     2:15.31 (29.90)
  9 Pastore, James V          14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:17.70    2:15.39 SILV   
                  29.38     1:03.09 (33.71)     1:45.54 (42.45)     2:15.39 (29.85)
 10 Cho, Jonathan C           13 COND-MR              2:15.35    2:15.97 SILV   
                  30.54     1:05.34 (34.80)     1:45.56 (40.22)     2:15.97 (30.41)
 11 Kratchman, Elijah J       14 AGUA-MR              2:20.77    2:16.93 SILV   
                  29.84     1:05.50 (35.66)     1:45.65 (40.15)     2:16.93 (31.28)
 12 Kantar, Michael F         14 COND-MR              2:11.48    2:17.02 SILV   
                  30.62     1:03.21 (32.59)     1:47.15 (43.94)     2:17.02 (29.87)
 13 Chen, Stephen             14 COND-MR              2:20.97    2:18.91 SILV   
                  29.70     1:03.94 (34.24)     1:47.46 (43.52)     2:18.91 (31.45)
 14 Kamal, Yousef M           13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:28.95    2:23.57 SILV   
                  31.52     1:09.79 (38.27)     1:51.19 (41.40)     2:23.57 (32.38)
 15 McGillycuddy, Michael     13 COND-MR              2:20.53    2:24.35 SILV   
                  31.71     1:07.19 (35.48)     1:53.17 (45.98)     2:24.35 (31.18)
 16 Cherny, Eric              13 MPNY-MR              2:38.65    2:24.75 SILV   
                  29.03     1:08.49 (39.46)     1:51.26 (42.77)     2:24.75 (33.49)
 17 Kingsley, Austin M        14 IA-MR                2:34.67    2:24.97 SILV   
                  30.72     1:07.87 (37.15)     1:52.34 (44.47)     2:24.97 (32.63)
 18 Cody, Christopher M       14 IA-MR                2:30.23    2:25.04 SILV   
                  33.51     1:09.28 (35.77)     1:52.53 (43.25)     2:25.04 (32.51)
 19 Hammond, Andrew W         14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:24.36    2:26.69 SILV   
                  33.28     1:11.12 (37.84)     1:55.24 (44.12)     2:26.69 (31.45)
 20 Desmaras, Jorge D         13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:27.28    2:26.91 SILV   
                  32.48     1:12.02 (39.54)     1:53.17 (41.15)     2:26.91 (33.74)
 21 Rosenstein, Ari           14 AGUA-MR              2:18.08    2:26.94 SILV   
                  30.36     1:08.78 (38.42)     1:54.60 (45.82)     2:26.94 (32.34)
 22 Kaufer, Evan A            14 IA-MR                2:35.71    2:27.54 SILV   
                  32.06     1:11.49 (39.43)     1:55.17 (43.68)     2:27.54 (32.37)
 23 McKenna, Rodin J          13 AGUA-MR              2:32.80    2:28.61 SILV   
                  31.66     1:08.54 (36.88)     1:56.10 (47.56)     2:28.61 (32.51)
 24 Liebowitz, Eli M          14 AGUA-MR              2:28.99    2:28.73 SILV   
                  32.20     1:10.12 (37.92)     1:55.48 (45.36)     2:28.73 (33.25)
 25 More, Yash B              14 AGUA-MR              2:29.61    2:29.42 SILV   
                  31.81     1:10.88 (39.07)     1:55.66 (44.78)     2:29.42 (33.76)
 26 Kaps, Piotr               13 MPNY-MR              2:36.97    2:31.17        
                  32.64     1:11.70 (39.06)     1:58.89 (47.19)     2:31.17 (32.28)
 27 Finkelstein, Matthew      13 FREE-MR              2:35.22    2:31.51        
                  34.12     1:13.34 (39.22)     1:57.14 (43.80)     2:31.51 (34.37)
 28 Raboy, Asher M            13 AGUA-MR              2:41.97    2:31.85        
                  32.88     1:12.39 (39.51)     1:59.74 (47.35)     2:31.85 (32.11)
 29 Desmaras, Mariano A       13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:33.14    2:32.14        
                  35.10     1:14.50 (39.40)     1:59.40 (44.90)     2:32.14 (32.74)
 30 Du, Alexander W           13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:27.65    2:32.58        
                  32.31     1:12.67 (40.36)     1:56.38 (43.71)     2:32.58 (36.20)
 31 Thomas, Willem Y          13 COND-MR              2:35.78    2:32.59        
                  35.01     1:15.24 (40.23)     2:00.29 (45.05)     2:32.59 (32.30)
 32 Kuznetsov, Gregory F      14 MPNY-MR              2:33.89    2:32.73        
                  21.32     1:11.52 (50.20)     1:58.85 (47.33)     2:32.73 (33.88)
 33 Glinchenko, Mike          13 FREE-MR              2:41.79    2:35.68        
                  32.87     1:15.24 (42.37)     2:01.52 (46.28)     2:35.68 (34.16)
 34 Levy, Nien N              13 COND-MR              2:39.14    2:36.17        
                  32.40     1:14.42 (42.02)     2:03.31 (48.89)     2:36.17 (32.86)
 35 Eppner, Remy V            13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:50.18    2:36.39        
                  33.84     1:11.90 (38.06)     1:59.06 (47.16)     2:36.39 (37.33)
 36 Maslov, Mikhail A         13 AGUA-MR              2:38.40    2:37.63        
                  33.19     1:13.58 (40.39)     2:00.95 (47.37)     2:37.63 (36.68)
 37 Thomas, Gavin R           13 COND-MR              2:35.48    2:38.96        
                  35.21     1:17.28 (42.07)     2:03.66 (46.38)     2:38.96 (35.30)
 38 Lipton, Matthew           13 AGUA-MR              2:45.34    2:41.81        
                  34.65     1:16.11 (41.46)     2:08.13 (52.02)     2:41.81 (33.68)
 39 Fernandes, Aidan M        14 COND-MR              2:35.13    2:44.41        
                  39.86     1:20.37 (40.51)     2:07.31 (46.94)     2:44.41 (37.10)
 40 Pekarchuk, Yara N         14 COND-MR                   NT    2:49.88        
                  36.75     1:21.92 (45.17)     2:13.12 (51.20)     2:49.88 (36.76)
 41 Gauthier, Ryan W          13 COND-MR              3:50.00    2:52.24        
                  38.53     1:24.42 (45.89)     2:14.25 (49.83)     2:52.24 (37.99)
 42 Kapp, Bruce E             13 FREE-MR              2:54.16    2:52.26        
                  41.41     1:24.11 (42.70)     2:15.27 (51.16)     2:52.26 (36.99)
 43 Bounds, Boden             13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:55.60    2:56.47        
                  37.43     1:20.32 (42.89)     2:18.73 (58.41)     2:56.47 (37.74)
 44 Kosecki, Michael A        13 Flying Dolphins-MR   3:04.08    2:56.98        
                  39.87     1:23.94 (44.07)     2:17.77 (53.83)     2:56.98 (39.21)
 -- Obrien, Aidan P           14 COND-MR                   NT         DQ        
      One hand touch - fly
 
Boys 13-14 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              3:52.69  JNAT Junior Nationals
              4:15.09  SSEC Senior Sectionals
              4:30.04  ZONE Zone
              4:40.79  PITT Pitt Christmas Meet
              4:42.99  JO Junior Olympics
              5:09.79  SILV Silver
              5:45.00  FAST Qualifying Times
 Meet Qualifying:  5:45.00
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Attenborough, Anthony P   14 FREE-MR              4:22.68    4:24.94 ZONE   
                  28.43     1:00.93 (32.50)     1:35.03 (34.10)     2:09.27 (34.24)
        2:46.30 (37.03)     3:23.59 (37.29)     3:54.98 (31.39)     4:24.94 (29.96)
  2 Karachev, Aleksandr       14 MPNY-MR              4:45.00    4:37.96 PITT   
                  16.11     1:06.04 (49.93)     1:42.48 (36.44)     2:16.94 (34.46)
        2:56.97 (40.03)     3:37.88 (40.91)     4:08.82 (30.94)     4:37.96 (29.14)
  3 Kantar, David F           14 COND-MR              4:41.05    4:38.56 PITT   
                  28.49     1:01.19 (32.70)     1:37.39 (36.20)     2:13.45 (36.06)
        2:56.41 (42.96)     3:38.88 (42.47)     4:09.13 (30.25)     4:38.56 (29.43)
  4 Cho, Thomas S             13 COND-MR              4:42.98    4:45.26 SILV   
                  30.03     1:05.81 (35.78)     1:41.86 (36.05)     2:18.31 (36.45)
        3:00.02 (41.71)     3:42.16 (42.14)     4:13.94 (31.78)     4:45.26 (31.32)
  5 Han, Justin               14 COND-MR              4:54.66    4:45.89 SILV   
                  30.19     1:05.49 (35.30)     1:42.59 (37.10)     2:19.50 (36.91)
        2:59.09 (39.59)     3:40.20 (41.11)     4:14.20 (34.00)     4:45.89 (31.69)
  6 Cho, Jonathan C           13 COND-MR              4:47.22    4:47.89 SILV   
                  31.70     1:09.85 (38.15)     1:47.39 (37.54)     2:23.43 (36.04)
        3:04.32 (40.89)     3:46.07 (41.75)     4:17.58 (31.51)     4:47.89 (30.31)
  7 Kantar, Michael F         14 COND-MR              4:50.43    4:50.14 SILV   
                  30.71     1:06.02 (35.31)     1:41.84 (35.82)     2:16.27 (34.43)
        3:00.56 (44.29)     3:45.21 (44.65)     4:18.47 (33.26)     4:50.14 (31.67)
  8 Solash, Max A             14 AGUA-MR              4:58.99    4:52.30 SILV   
                  30.23     1:04.74 (34.51)     1:41.87 (37.13)     2:18.08 (36.21)
        3:01.63 (43.55)     3:46.50 (44.87)     4:19.65 (33.15)     4:52.30 (32.65)
  9 Pastore, James V          14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      4:51.08    4:53.06 SILV   
                  29.78     1:04.56 (34.78)     1:41.40 (36.84)     2:17.61 (36.21)
        3:01.19 (43.58)     3:45.39 (44.20)   4:53.06 (1:07.67)                    
 10 Chen, Stephen             14 COND-MR              4:54.19    4:57.82 SILV   
                  32.05     1:08.66 (36.61)     1:44.71 (36.05)     2:20.17 (35.46)
        3:07.09 (46.92)     3:50.82 (43.73)     4:25.20 (34.38)     4:57.82 (32.62)
 11 Sgaglio, Ensen W          14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      5:12.55    4:58.53 SILV   
                  31.64     1:11.03 (39.39)     1:52.55 (41.52)     2:29.94 (37.39)
        3:10.57 (40.63)     3:52.49 (41.92)     4:25.57 (33.08)     4:58.53 (32.96)
 12 Kamal, Yousef M           13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      5:04.19    5:00.72 SILV   
                  31.13     1:08.59 (37.46)     1:48.44 (39.85)     2:28.88 (40.44)
        3:10.41 (41.53)     3:52.75 (42.34)     4:27.12 (34.37)     5:00.72 (33.60)
 13 Kratchman, Elijah J       14 AGUA-MR              5:26.05    5:01.71 SILV   
                  32.80     1:12.95 (40.15)     1:51.96 (39.01)     2:29.88 (37.92)
        3:12.09 (42.21)     3:54.20 (42.11)     4:28.52 (34.32)     5:01.71 (33.19)
 14 McGillycuddy, Michael     13 COND-MR              5:12.33    5:03.50 SILV   
                  32.43     1:12.87 (40.44)     1:48.84 (35.97)     2:26.47 (37.63)
        3:11.70 (45.23)     3:57.98 (46.28)     4:30.90 (32.92)     5:03.50 (32.60)
 15 Desmaras, Jorge D         13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      5:44.39    5:07.01 SILV   
                  33.61     1:12.25 (38.64)     1:52.19 (39.94)     2:31.96 (39.77)
        3:14.06 (42.10)     3:56.27 (42.21)     4:32.75 (36.48)     5:07.01 (34.26)
 16 Tatynskiy, Alec           14 FREE-MR              5:30.18    5:09.05 SILV   
                  33.27     1:14.96 (41.69)     1:54.13 (39.17)     2:35.73 (41.60)
        3:18.84 (43.11)     4:02.65 (43.81)     4:37.01 (34.36)     5:09.05 (32.04)
 17 Kuznetsov, Gregory F      14 MPNY-MR              5:20.00    5:13.29 FAST   
                  31.30     1:11.11 (39.81)     1:53.08 (41.97)     2:32.13 (39.05)
        3:19.53 (47.40)     4:04.62 (45.09)     4:40.75 (36.13)     5:13.29 (32.54)
 18 More, Yash B              14 AGUA-MR              5:44.89    5:14.56 FAST   
                  33.72     1:12.03 (38.31)     1:53.66 (41.63)     2:34.21 (40.55)
        3:18.83 (44.62)     4:03.70 (44.87)     4:39.11 (35.41)     5:14.56 (35.45)
 19 Kaps, Piotr               13 MPNY-MR              5:43.66    5:20.19 FAST   
                  33.32     1:12.75 (39.43)     1:55.06 (42.31)     2:35.26 (40.20)
        3:22.79 (47.53)     4:10.77 (47.98)     4:47.32 (36.55)     5:20.19 (32.87)
 20 Du, Alexander W           13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      5:33.88    5:22.51 FAST   
                  35.88     1:18.70 (42.82)     1:59.83 (41.13)     2:41.66 (41.83)
        3:24.44 (42.78)     4:09.82 (45.38)     4:47.43 (37.61)     5:22.51 (35.08)
 21 Raboy, Asher M            13 AGUA-MR              5:25.50    5:24.87 FAST   
                  35.05     1:14.85 (39.80)     1:56.46 (41.61)     2:36.97 (40.51)
        3:26.01 (49.04)     4:15.50 (49.49)     4:51.08 (35.58)     5:24.87 (33.79)
 22 Thomas, Willem Y          13 COND-MR              5:14.76    5:25.50 FAST   
                  35.55     1:18.51 (42.96)     2:02.16 (43.65)     2:43.94 (41.78)
        3:30.73 (46.79)     4:17.17 (46.44)     4:51.28 (34.11)     5:25.50 (34.22)
 23 Desmaras, Mariano A       13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      5:31.49    5:27.74 FAST   
                  37.14     1:21.35 (44.21)     2:03.16 (41.81)     2:46.15 (42.99)
        3:30.19 (44.04)     4:16.60 (46.41)     4:52.56 (35.96)     5:27.74 (35.18)
 24 Liebowitz, Eli M          14 AGUA-MR              5:44.99    5:30.00 FAST   
                  15.30                             1:58.08 ( )     2:38.00 (39.92)
        3:26.79 (48.79)     4:18.04 (51.25)     4:54.68 (36.64)     5:30.00 (35.32)
 25 Thomas, Gavin R           13 COND-MR              5:22.17    5:30.34 FAST   
                  36.65     1:19.96 (43.31)     2:03.29 (43.33)     2:47.32 (44.03)
        3:33.65 (46.33)     4:19.96 (46.31)     4:54.96 (35.00)     5:30.34 (35.38)
 26 Lipton, Matthew           13 AGUA-MR              5:30.20    5:40.24 FAST   
                  34.32     1:18.11 (43.79)     2:00.89 (42.78)     2:41.96 (41.07)
        3:35.37 (53.41)     4:26.23 (50.86)     5:03.66 (37.43)     5:40.24 (36.58)
 27 Levy, Nien N              13 COND-MR              5:45.00    5:40.58 FAST   
                  34.25     1:19.56 (45.31)     2:03.16 (43.60)     2:45.92 (42.76)
        3:36.21 (50.29)     4:29.09 (52.88)     5:06.46 (37.37)     5:40.58 (34.12)
 28 Fernandes, Aidan M        14 COND-MR              5:30.70    5:40.71 FAST   
                  37.98     1:25.62 (47.64)     2:06.90 (41.28)     2:46.70 (39.80)
        3:33.66 (46.96)     4:24.54 (50.88)     5:03.54 (39.00)     5:40.71 (37.17)
 29 Kapp, Bruce E             13 FREE-MR              5:44.99    5:57.58        
                  42.22     1:33.02 (50.80)     2:15.89 (42.87)     2:57.76 (41.87)
        3:48.69 (50.93)     4:42.27 (53.58)     5:20.22 (37.95)     5:57.58 (37.36)
 30 Kosecki, Michael A        13 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    6:23.72        
                  41.55     1:33.31 (51.76)     2:21.05 (47.74)     3:07.31 (46.26)
        4:02.98 (55.67)     4:57.37 (54.39)     5:40.71 (43.34)     6:23.72 (43.01)
 
Boys 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                20.49  JNAT Junior Nationals
                22.49  SSEC Senior Sectionals
                22.99  METS Senior Mets
                23.34  ZONE Zone
                23.79  CHAL Age Group Challenge
                23.99  PITT Pitt Christmas Meet
                25.19  SILV Silver
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Orobinsky, Christopher    17 MPNY-MR                22.25      22.58 METS   
  2 Fagan, Timothy P          17 COND-MR                21.74      22.74 METS   
  3 Bezuglyy, Oleksandr       32 UN-MR                  22.29      22.84 METS   
  4 Dwyer, Jimmy C            17 COND-MR                22.80      22.93 METS   
  5 Doran, Sean F             16 SVY-NJ                 23.00      22.95 METS   
  6 Draper, Christopher F     17 Marlins Bgnw-MR        22.18      22.96 METS   
  7 Weiland, Carter A         17 SVY-NJ                 22.36      23.09 ZONE   
  8 Ibrahim, Bode M           16 AGUA-MR                23.09      23.18 ZONE   
  9 Kleyer, Max J             15 FREE-MR                23.64      23.19 ZONE   
 10 Pacsi, Mauro H            17 COND-MR                22.80      23.37 CHAL   
 11 Kirsis, Janis V           16 COND-MR                23.22      23.40 CHAL   
 12 Sakharuk, Daniel V        16 Marlins Bgnw-MR        23.01      23.44 CHAL   
 13 White, Devin H            17 IA-MR                  22.72      23.60 CHAL   
 14 Collins, Conor J          17 FREE-MR                24.04      23.71 CHAL   
 15 Fallon, Matt J            15 SVY-NJ                 23.77      23.72 CHAL   
 16 French, Devon J           17 Flying Dolphins-MR     22.67      23.73 CHAL   
 17 Bugianesi, Ryan M         18 SVY-NJ                 23.85      23.89 PITT   
 18 Chamak, Josh M            17 COND-MR                24.03      23.98 PITT   
 19 Kanaley, Tim S            17 IA-MR                  23.75      24.12 SILV   
 20 Liu, Ian                  16 UN-MR                  23.70      24.19 SILV   
 21 Stern, Marc J             16 Marlins Bgnw-MR        23.66      24.20 SILV   
 22 Huang, Nathan C           16 Marlins Bgnw-MR        24.52      24.24 SILV   
 23 Park, Ethan K             16 AGUA-MR                23.68      24.27 SILV   
 23 McHugh, Luke P            15 Marlins Bgnw-MR        23.69      24.27 SILV   
 25 Tu, Matthew X             17 Marlins Bgnw-MR        23.70      24.35 SILV   
 26 Borges, Nathan S          15 SVY-NJ                 25.74      24.37 SILV   
 27 Kantar, Kevin F           17 COND-MR                24.59      24.45 SILV   
 28 Merone, Matt F            15 COND-MR                24.70      24.57 SILV   
 29 Stolarski, Andrew K       16 COND-MR                24.38      24.58 SILV   
 30 Man, Michael              16 SVY-NJ                 25.68      24.63 SILV   
 31 Lawson, Ryan F            17 COND-MR                24.26      24.64 SILV   
 32 Yates, Wyatt D            15 Marlins Bgnw-MR        25.01      24.76 SILV   
 33 Skolnick, Avery M         15 Marlins Bgnw-MR        24.47      24.92 SILV   
 34 Kahn, Alec P              18 Flying Dolphins-MR     23.58      24.97 SILV   
 35 Lee, Joseph S             14 COND-MR                24.50      25.02 SILV   
 36 McDermott, Matthew M      18 IA-MR                  24.43      25.09 SILV   
 37 Duval, Jesse L            16 FREE-MR                26.61      25.12 SILV   
 38 Roonprapunt, Tyler        15 Flying Dolphins-MR     24.96      25.20        
 39 Dwyer, Michael C          15 COND-MR                25.41      25.29        
 40 Ormond, Garrett E         15 IA-MR                  25.89      25.35        
 41 Laidlaw, Johnny F         15 Marlins Bgnw-MR        25.15      25.36        
 42 Brothers, Shea A          16 Flying Dolphins-MR     27.57      25.42        
 43 Naughton, Liam A          15 COND-MR                24.98      25.66        
 44 Hu, Dylan H               13 Flying Dolphins-MR     25.98      25.75        
 45 Yanos, Athan J            16 Flying Dolphins-MR     24.65      25.90        
 46 Mendoza, Joel D           17 COND-MR                25.52      25.96        
 47 Reilly, Brian J           16 IA-MR                  25.96      26.00        
 48 Porges, David R           15 AGUA-MR                28.89      26.06        
 49 Leuly, Shane C            15 IA-MR                  25.59      26.13        
 50 Morris, Koby K            15 COND-MR                25.80      26.21        
 51 Li, Soohyeon S            15 AGUA-MR                25.89      26.41        
 52 Poncet, Theodore          15 Flying Dolphins-MR     26.36      26.43        
 53 Pire, Harrison B          16 AGUA-MR                28.63      26.67        
 54 Sellami, Max L            13 Flying Dolphins-MR     26.58      26.72        
 55 Brink, Samuel M           15 AGUA-MR                27.89      26.78        
 56 Falbaum, Noah A           15 Marlins Bgnw-MR        27.31      27.01        
 57 Sapara, Chris A           16 FREE-MR                28.29      27.30        
 58 Bialik, Richie G          17 COND-MR                27.54      27.42        
 59 Bishop, William L         13 Flying Dolphins-MR     27.22      27.44        
 60 Quinn, Louis              16 COND-MR                26.00      27.49        
 61 Eichenberger, Zachary G   15 Marlins Bgnw-MR        27.96      27.83        
 62 Geller, Russell           12 FREE-MR                29.03      29.85        
 
Boys 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              4:28.29  JNAT Junior Nationals
              4:47.39  SSEC Senior Sectionals
              4:54.99  METS Senior Mets
              4:59.27  ZONE Zone
              5:00.39  PITT Pitt Christmas Meet
              5:10.99  CHAL Age Group Challenge
              5:17.99  SILV Silver
              6:15.59  FAST Qualifying Times
 Meet Qualifying:  6:15.59
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fallon, Matt J            15 SVY-NJ               4:34.08    4:41.45 SSEC   
                  25.95       53.87 (27.92)     1:22.80 (28.93)     1:51.56 (28.76)
        2:19.83 (28.27)     2:47.98 (28.15)     3:16.53 (28.55)     3:45.33 (28.80)
        4:13.73 (28.40)     4:41.45 (27.72)                                        
  2 Kalletta, George E        17 IA-MR                4:40.55    4:45.89 SSEC   
                  25.07       52.75 (27.68)     1:21.04 (28.29)     1:49.82 (28.78)
        2:18.86 (29.04)     2:48.01 (29.15)     3:17.67 (29.66)     3:47.39 (29.72)
        4:16.92 (29.53)     4:45.89 (28.97)                                        
  3 Dwyer, Jimmy C            17 COND-MR              4:56.44    4:47.66 METS   
                  26.04       54.88 (28.84)     1:24.28 (29.40)     1:53.75 (29.47)
        2:22.94 (29.19)     2:52.44 (29.50)     3:21.88 (29.44)     3:51.20 (29.32)
        4:20.07 (28.87)     4:47.66 (27.59)                                        
  4 Lawson, Ryan F            17 COND-MR              4:34.84    4:47.95 METS   
                  26.38       54.40 (28.02)     1:23.08 (28.68)     1:51.82 (28.74)
        2:21.12 (29.30)     2:50.42 (29.30)     3:20.29 (29.87)     3:49.88 (29.59)
        4:19.15 (29.27)     4:47.95 (28.80)                                        
  5 Weiland, Carter A         17 SVY-NJ               4:34.26    4:48.71 METS   
                  26.55       54.65 (28.10)     1:23.66 (29.01)     1:52.97 (29.31)
        2:22.14 (29.17)     2:51.02 (28.88)     3:20.53 (29.51)     3:49.99 (29.46)
        4:19.44 (29.45)     4:48.71 (29.27)                                        
  6 Laidlaw, Johnny F         15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      4:53.69    4:53.48 METS   
                  26.96       56.18 (29.22)     1:25.83 (29.65)     1:55.66 (29.83)
        2:25.30 (29.64)     2:54.77 (29.47)     3:24.75 (29.98)     3:55.01 (30.26)
        4:24.49 (29.48)     4:53.48 (28.99)                                        
  7 Kirsis, Janis V           16 COND-MR              4:55.15    4:55.10 ZONE   
                  26.43       54.70 (28.27)     1:24.25 (29.55)     1:54.39 (30.14)
        2:24.63 (30.24)     2:54.96 (30.33)     3:25.45 (30.49)     3:56.18 (30.73)
        4:26.51 (30.33)     4:55.10 (28.59)                                        
  8 Stolarski, Andrew K       16 COND-MR              4:48.98    4:55.50 ZONE   
                  26.68       55.53 (28.85)     1:24.70 (29.17)     1:54.21 (29.51)
        2:24.19 (29.98)     2:54.28 (30.09)     3:24.82 (30.54)     3:55.40 (30.58)
        4:26.11 (30.71)     4:55.50 (29.39)                                        
  9 Borges, Nathan S          15 SVY-NJ               4:54.81    4:57.17 ZONE   
                  26.49       55.74 (29.25)     1:25.84 (30.10)     1:56.12 (30.28)
        2:26.31 (30.19)     2:56.42 (30.11)     3:26.89 (30.47)     3:57.19 (30.30)
        4:27.43 (30.24)     4:57.17 (29.74)                                        
 10 Doran, Sean F             16 SVY-NJ               5:01.29    4:58.98 ZONE   
                  26.01       54.95 (28.94)     1:24.81 (29.86)     1:54.73 (29.92)
        2:25.04 (30.31)     2:55.84 (30.80)     3:26.66 (30.82)     3:57.89 (31.23)
        4:29.04 (31.15)     4:58.98 (29.94)                                        
 11 Liu, Ian                  16 UN-MR                5:20.00    5:00.66 CHAL   
                  26.61       56.10 (29.49)     1:25.97 (29.87)     1:55.99 (30.02)
        2:26.12 (30.13)     2:56.88 (30.76)     3:27.97 (31.09)     3:59.28 (31.31)
        4:30.63 (31.35)     5:00.66 (30.03)                                        
 12 Bugianesi, Ryan M         18 SVY-NJ               4:50.10    5:00.81 CHAL   
                  26.04       54.99 (28.95)     1:24.55 (29.56)     1:54.59 (30.04)
        2:24.67 (30.08)     2:54.83 (30.16)     3:25.41 (30.58)     3:56.67 (31.26)
        4:28.85 (32.18)     5:00.81 (31.96)                                        
 13 Orobinsky, Christopher    17 MPNY-MR              4:56.85    5:03.18 CHAL   
                  26.37       56.42 (30.05)     1:26.78 (30.36)     1:57.66 (30.88)
        2:28.82 (31.16)     2:59.47 (30.65)     3:29.69 (30.22)     4:00.75 (31.06)
        4:32.53 (31.78)     5:03.18 (30.65)                                        
 14 Man, Michael              16 SVY-NJ               5:10.39    5:05.18 CHAL   
                  27.51       57.22 (29.71)     1:27.89 (30.67)     1:58.92 (31.03)
        2:30.10 (31.18)     3:01.41 (31.31)     3:32.54 (31.13)     4:03.89 (31.35)
        4:35.03 (31.14)     5:05.18 (30.15)                                        
 15 Draper, Christopher F     17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      4:52.56    5:06.14 CHAL   
                  26.07       55.06 (28.99)     1:24.99 (29.93)     1:55.66 (30.67)
        2:26.81 (31.15)     2:58.12 (31.31)     3:29.97 (31.85)     4:01.95 (31.98)
        4:34.19 (32.24)     5:06.14 (31.95)                                        
 16 Fagan, Timothy P          17 COND-MR              4:51.25    5:08.35 CHAL   
                  26.66       56.54 (29.88)     1:27.34 (30.80)     1:58.45 (31.11)
        2:30.23 (31.78)     3:02.10 (31.87)     3:33.79 (31.69)     4:05.28 (31.49)
        4:37.08 (31.80)     5:08.35 (31.27)                                        
 17 Chamak, Josh M            17 COND-MR              5:17.78    5:11.25 SILV   
                  27.52       57.98 (30.46)     1:29.13 (31.15)     1:59.71 (30.58)
        2:31.06 (31.35)     3:02.57 (31.51)     3:34.88 (32.31)     4:06.82 (31.94)
        4:39.96 (33.14)     5:11.25 (31.29)                                        
 18 Guerrero, Sean N          17 COND-MR              5:10.90    5:12.48 SILV   
                  26.73       56.85 (30.12)     1:28.33 (31.48)     1:59.99 (31.66)
        2:31.71 (31.72)     3:04.09 (32.38)     3:36.53 (32.44)     4:08.59 (32.06)
        4:40.74 (32.15)     5:12.48 (31.74)                                        
 19 Kantar, Kevin F           17 COND-MR              5:12.34    5:13.42 SILV   
                  27.44       58.78 (31.34)     1:30.90 (32.12)     2:02.74 (31.84)
        2:34.31 (31.57)     3:06.69 (32.38)     3:38.31 (31.62)     4:10.31 (32.00)
        4:42.45 (32.14)     5:13.42 (30.97)                                        
 20 White, Devin H            17 IA-MR                5:21.58    5:14.76 SILV   
                  26.62       56.75 (30.13)     1:28.13 (31.38)     1:59.95 (31.82)
        2:32.40 (32.45)     3:05.09 (32.69)     3:38.17 (33.08)     4:11.12 (32.95)
        4:43.67 (32.55)     5:14.76 (31.09)                                        
 21 McHugh, Luke P            15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      5:16.24    5:16.41 SILV   
                  27.40       58.35 (30.95)     1:30.32 (31.97)     2:02.93 (32.61)
        2:34.89 (31.96)     3:07.71 (32.82)     3:40.56 (32.85)     4:13.13 (32.57)
        4:45.27 (32.14)     5:16.41 (31.14)                                        
 22 Ormond, Garrett E         15 IA-MR                5:31.11    5:17.66 SILV   
                  27.27       57.70 (30.43)     1:29.10 (31.40)     2:01.89 (32.79)
        2:34.51 (32.62)     3:07.35 (32.84)     3:39.83 (32.48)     4:13.31 (33.48)
        4:46.76 (33.45)     5:17.66 (30.90)                                        
 23 Pacsi, Mauro H            17 COND-MR              5:24.77    5:17.80 SILV   
                  27.70       58.88 (31.18)     1:31.04 (32.16)     2:03.51 (32.47)
        2:36.45 (32.94)     3:09.66 (33.21)     3:42.31 (32.65)     4:15.49 (33.18)
        4:48.31 (32.82)     5:17.80 (29.49)                                        
 24 Skolnick, Avery M         15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      5:16.07    5:18.88 FAST   
                  27.32       57.64 (30.32)     1:29.13 (31.49)     2:01.57 (32.44)
        2:34.53 (32.96)     3:07.06 (32.53)     3:40.40 (33.34)     4:13.54 (33.14)
        4:46.23 (32.69)     5:18.88 (32.65)                                        
 25 Dwyer, Michael C          15 COND-MR              5:41.34    5:22.80 FAST   
                  27.80       59.13 (31.33)     1:30.81 (31.68)     2:02.47 (31.66)
        2:35.38 (32.91)     3:08.36 (32.98)     3:41.71 (33.35)     4:16.18 (34.47)
        4:49.88 (33.70)     5:22.80 (32.92)                                        
 26 Merone, Matt F            15 COND-MR              5:30.78    5:23.27 FAST   
                  28.63     1:00.12 (31.49)     1:31.84 (31.72)     2:04.49 (32.65)
        2:37.49 (33.00)     3:10.81 (33.32)     3:44.28 (33.47)     4:18.37 (34.09)
        4:50.86 (32.49)     5:23.27 (32.41)                                        
 27 Kleyer, Max J             15 FREE-MR              5:17.08    5:23.32 FAST   
                  27.40       57.77 (30.37)     1:29.49 (31.72)     2:02.04 (32.55)
        2:34.53 (32.49)     3:07.27 (32.74)     3:40.97 (33.70)     4:14.94 (33.97)
        4:49.82 (34.88)     5:23.32 (33.50)                                        
 28 Liberato, Andrew          16 IA-MR                5:21.88    5:24.83 FAST   
                  28.05     1:00.41 (32.36)     1:33.73 (33.32)     2:07.37 (33.64)
        2:41.60 (34.23)     3:16.07 (34.47)     3:49.74 (33.67)     4:23.07 (33.33)
        4:54.44 (31.37)     5:24.83 (30.39)                                        
 29 Leuly, Shane C            15 IA-MR                5:25.64    5:25.05 FAST   
                  28.67     1:00.68 (32.01)     1:32.48 (31.80)     2:05.30 (32.82)
        2:38.40 (33.10)     3:11.93 (33.53)     3:45.89 (33.96)     4:19.26 (33.37)
        4:52.69 (33.43)     5:25.05 (32.36)                                        
 30 Naughton, Liam A          15 COND-MR              5:28.20    5:27.96 FAST   
                  28.71     1:00.42 (31.71)     1:34.17 (33.75)     2:07.47 (33.30)
        2:41.38 (33.91)     3:15.11 (33.73)     3:48.69 (33.58)     4:22.57 (33.88)
        4:56.21 (33.64)     5:27.96 (31.75)                                        
 31 Porges, David R           15 AGUA-MR              5:45.89    5:30.55 FAST   
                  27.55       59.50 (31.95)     1:32.60 (33.10)     2:07.44 (34.84)
        2:40.96 (33.52)     3:15.04 (34.08)     3:50.13 (35.09)     4:24.12 (33.99)
        4:58.29 (34.17)     5:30.55 (32.26)                                        
 32 Yates, Wyatt D            15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      5:23.21    5:31.51 FAST   
                  28.02       59.74 (31.72)     1:33.19 (33.45)     2:07.38 (34.19)
        2:41.85 (34.47)     3:16.00 (34.15)     3:49.98 (33.98)     4:24.00 (34.02)
        4:57.78 (33.78)     5:31.51 (33.73)                                        
 33 Stern, Marc J             16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      5:17.94    5:32.10 FAST   
                  27.45       58.75 (31.30)     1:31.14 (32.39)     2:04.65 (33.51)
        2:38.77 (34.12)     3:13.01 (34.24)     3:47.72 (34.71)     4:22.67 (34.95)
        4:57.43 (34.76)     5:32.10 (34.67)                                        
 34 Morris, Koby K            15 COND-MR              5:38.72    5:32.88 FAST   
                  28.37     1:00.46 (32.09)     1:33.60 (33.14)     2:07.73 (34.13)
        2:42.17 (34.44)     3:16.74 (34.57)     3:51.66 (34.92)     4:26.51 (34.85)
        5:00.72 (34.21)     5:32.88 (32.16)                                        
 35 Finnerty, William K       15 COND-MR              5:34.84    5:40.66 FAST   
                  29.58     1:02.79 (33.21)     1:37.30 (34.51)     2:12.15 (34.85)
        2:47.66 (35.51)     3:23.51 (35.85)     3:57.18 (33.67)     4:32.35 (35.17)
        5:07.11 (34.76)     5:40.66 (33.55)                                        
 36 Falbaum, Noah A           15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      5:44.18    5:43.39 FAST   
                  29.82     1:02.94 (33.12)     1:37.34 (34.40)     2:12.00 (34.66)
        2:46.56 (34.56)     3:21.37 (34.81)     3:56.87 (35.50)     4:32.38 (35.51)
        5:08.32 (35.94)     5:43.39 (35.07)                                        
 37 Sapara, Chris A           16 FREE-MR              6:14.99    6:18.91        
                  30.92     1:05.46 (34.54)     1:43.72 (38.26)     2:22.71 (38.99)
        3:02.30 (39.59)     3:42.04 (39.74)     4:21.36 (39.32)     5:01.64 (40.28)
        5:40.68 (39.04)     6:18.91 (38.23)                                        
 38 Fei, Sean T               15 COND-MR              6:15.55    6:48.89        
                  30.13     1:07.62 (37.49)     1:48.82 (41.20)     2:32.00 (43.18)
        3:15.21 (43.21)     3:58.06 (42.85)     4:41.89 (43.83)   6:09.02 (1:27.13)
        6:48.89 (39.87)                                                            
 
Boys 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:47.99  JNAT Junior Nationals
              1:58.59  SSEC Senior Sectionals
              2:00.09  PITT Pitt Christmas Meet
              2:01.99  METS Senior Mets
              2:06.07  ZONE Zone
              2:10.99  CHAL Age Group Challenge
              2:16.89  SILV Silver
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kalletta, George E        17 IA-MR                1:52.92    1:58.11 SSEC   
                  28.67       58.65 (29.98)     1:28.77 (30.12)     1:58.11 (29.34)
  2 Bugianesi, Ryan M         18 SVY-NJ               1:55.09    1:58.23 SSEC   
                  28.97       59.27 (30.30)     1:29.38 (30.11)     1:58.23 (28.85)
  3 Kirsis, Janis V           16 COND-MR              1:59.36    1:58.98 PITT   
                  28.21       58.18 (29.97)     1:29.05 (30.87)     1:58.98 (29.93)
  4 Dwyer, Jimmy C            17 COND-MR              2:01.81    1:59.04 PITT   
                  28.17       58.22 (30.05)     1:29.16 (30.94)     1:59.04 (29.88)
  5 Orobinsky, Christopher    17 MPNY-MR              1:58.74    2:00.90 METS   
                  28.53       58.60 (30.07)     1:29.63 (31.03)     2:00.90 (31.27)
  6 Kleyer, Max J             15 FREE-MR              2:01.65    2:01.40 METS   
                  28.73       59.46 (30.73)     1:29.76 (30.30)     2:01.40 (31.64)
  7 Weiland, Carter A         17 SVY-NJ               1:57.47    2:02.05 ZONE   
                  29.37     1:00.69 (31.32)     1:31.79 (31.10)     2:02.05 (30.26)
  8 Fallon, Matt J            15 SVY-NJ               2:04.42    2:02.25 ZONE   
                  28.35       59.24 (30.89)     1:31.49 (32.25)     2:02.25 (30.76)
  9 Man, Michael              16 SVY-NJ               2:05.03    2:02.47 ZONE   
                  29.40     1:00.35 (30.95)     1:31.33 (30.98)     2:02.47 (31.14)
 10 Laidlaw, Johnny F         15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:01.98    2:02.92 ZONE   
                  29.82     1:01.20 (31.38)     1:32.37 (31.17)     2:02.92 (30.55)
 11 Sweeney, Sam M            17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:56.55    2:03.34 ZONE   
                  28.43       59.23 (30.80)     1:31.19 (31.96)     2:03.34 (32.15)
 12 Borges, Nathan S          15 SVY-NJ               2:02.73    2:04.70 ZONE   
                  29.07     1:00.19 (31.12)     1:32.33 (32.14)     2:04.70 (32.37)
 13 Draper, Christopher F     17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:58.65    2:07.01 CHAL   
                  29.51     1:01.17 (31.66)     1:35.30 (34.13)     2:07.01 (31.71)
 14 Stolarski, Andrew K       16 COND-MR              2:05.46    2:07.10 CHAL   
                  30.28     1:02.16 (31.88)     1:34.56 (32.40)     2:07.10 (32.54)
 15 Fagan, Timothy P          17 COND-MR              2:00.86    2:07.17 CHAL   
                  31.04     1:03.30 (32.26)     1:35.33 (32.03)     2:07.17 (31.84)
 16 Chamak, Josh M            17 COND-MR              1:59.09    2:07.56 CHAL   
                  29.16     1:01.38 (32.22)     1:34.64 (33.26)     2:07.56 (32.92)
 17 Kanaley, Tim S            17 IA-MR                2:08.30    2:09.21 CHAL   
                  30.30     1:02.69 (32.39)     1:36.10 (33.41)     2:09.21 (33.11)
 18 Pacsi, Mauro H            17 COND-MR              2:05.39    2:09.48 CHAL   
                  30.17     1:03.21 (33.04)     1:36.92 (33.71)     2:09.48 (32.56)
 19 Skolnick, Avery M         15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:04.90    2:09.57 CHAL   
                  30.32     1:02.52 (32.20)     1:36.09 (33.57)     2:09.57 (33.48)
 20 Liberato, Andrew          16 IA-MR                2:06.01    2:09.92 CHAL   
                  31.07     1:04.05 (32.98)     1:37.65 (33.60)     2:09.92 (32.27)
 21 Lee, Joseph S             14 COND-MR              2:08.18    2:10.55 CHAL   
                  30.72     1:03.41 (32.69)     1:37.08 (33.67)     2:10.55 (33.47)
 22 White, Devin H            17 IA-MR                2:14.07    2:12.62 SILV   
                  31.42     1:05.16 (33.74)     1:39.84 (34.68)     2:12.62 (32.78)
 23 Stern, Marc J             16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:12.61    2:14.19 SILV   
                  30.73     1:05.50 (34.77)     1:40.49 (34.99)     2:14.19 (33.70)
 24 Liu, Ian                  16 UN-MR                2:08.95    2:14.76 SILV   
                  30.31     1:03.79 (33.48)     1:39.50 (35.71)     2:14.76 (35.26)
 25 McHugh, Luke P            15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:17.99    2:14.86 SILV   
                  32.01     1:06.28 (34.27)     1:40.58 (34.30)     2:14.86 (34.28)
 26 Dwyer, Michael C          15 COND-MR              2:14.32    2:15.15 SILV   
                  32.03     1:06.92 (34.89)     1:42.71 (35.79)     2:15.15 (32.44)
 27 Sakharuk, Daniel V        16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:07.05    2:15.64 SILV   
                  30.21     1:03.69 (33.48)     1:39.37 (35.68)     2:15.64 (36.27)
 28 Kantar, Kevin F           17 COND-MR              2:04.96    2:16.52 SILV   
                  32.46     1:06.61 (34.15)     1:42.08 (35.47)     2:16.52 (34.44)
 29 Brink, Samuel M           15 AGUA-MR              2:31.89    2:18.26        
                  31.46     1:07.02 (35.56)     1:43.37 (36.35)     2:18.26 (34.89)
 30 Huang, Nathan C           16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:17.40    2:18.29        
                  30.77     1:06.06 (35.29)     1:42.38 (36.32)     2:18.29 (35.91)
 31 Leuly, Shane C            15 IA-MR                2:22.44    2:18.42        
                  32.05     1:07.02 (34.97)     1:43.28 (36.26)     2:18.42 (35.14)
 32 Naughton, Liam A          15 COND-MR              2:07.28    2:18.61        
                  31.85     1:06.59 (34.74)     1:42.84 (36.25)     2:18.61 (35.77)
 33 Ormond, Garrett E         15 IA-MR                2:29.30    2:19.84        
                  33.81     1:09.52 (35.71)     1:45.68 (36.16)     2:19.84 (34.16)
 34 Pire, Harrison B          16 AGUA-MR              2:18.89    2:20.19        
                  32.44     1:07.89 (35.45)     1:44.47 (36.58)     2:20.19 (35.72)
 35 Duval, Jesse L            16 FREE-MR              2:29.99    2:21.71        
                  31.81     1:07.12 (35.31)     1:44.21 (37.09)     2:21.71 (37.50)
 36 Finnerty, William K       15 COND-MR              2:33.42    2:23.88        
                  33.26     1:09.82 (36.56)     1:47.01 (37.19)     2:23.88 (36.87)
 37 Merone, Matt F            15 COND-MR              2:24.75    2:25.33        
                  32.69     1:09.42 (36.73)     1:48.25 (38.83)     2:25.33 (37.08)
 38 Townsend, A.J. J          16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:14.23    2:26.44        
                  31.49     1:08.51 (37.02)     1:47.91 (39.40)     2:26.44 (38.53)
 39 Reilly, Brian J           16 IA-MR                2:30.36    2:29.64        
                  35.13     1:12.88 (37.75)     1:51.90 (39.02)     2:29.64 (37.74)
 40 Porges, David R           15 AGUA-MR              2:46.89    2:31.51        
 41 Fei, Sean T               15 COND-MR              3:15.00    2:33.62        
 42 Brothers, Shea A          16 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:37.10    2:34.77        
                  32.36     1:09.95 (37.59)     1:52.01 (42.06)     2:34.77 (42.76)
 43 Eichenberger, Zachary G   15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:31.54    2:36.51        
                  35.60     1:14.50 (38.90)     1:55.15 (40.65)     2:36.51 (41.36)
 44 Li, Soohyeon S            15 AGUA-MR              2:38.89    2:36.74        
                  35.03     1:13.98 (38.95)     1:55.40 (41.42)     2:36.74 (41.34)
 45 Sapara, Chris A           16 FREE-MR              2:45.72    2:39.49        
 46 Mendoza, Joel D           17 COND-MR              2:35.75    2:40.08        
                  36.76     1:16.39 (39.63)     1:58.89 (42.50)     2:40.08 (41.19)
 47 Bialik, Richie G          17 COND-MR              2:44.17    2:43.47        
                  37.34     1:19.20 (41.86)     2:01.97 (42.77)     2:43.47 (41.50)
 
Boys 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              2:01.19  JNAT Junior Nationals
              2:15.39  SSEC Senior Sectionals
              2:15.99  PITT Pitt Christmas Meet
              2:19.99  METS Senior Mets
              2:21.86  ZONE Zone
              2:30.09  CHAL Age Group Challenge
              2:36.79  SILV Silver
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fallon, Matt J            15 SVY-NJ               2:02.30    2:09.95 SSEC   
                  29.50     1:02.53 (33.03)     1:36.70 (34.17)     2:09.95 (33.25)
  2 Liu, Ian                  16 UN-MR                2:05.48    2:13.65 SSEC   
                  30.28     1:03.81 (33.53)     1:38.31 (34.50)     2:13.65 (35.34)
  3 Weiland, Carter A         17 SVY-NJ               2:09.54    2:16.65 METS   
                  31.58     1:06.36 (34.78)     1:41.45 (35.09)     2:16.65 (35.20)
  4 Dwyer, Jimmy C            17 COND-MR              2:16.83    2:17.31 METS   
                  31.84     1:06.86 (35.02)     1:42.25 (35.39)     2:17.31 (35.06)
  5 Orobinsky, Christopher    17 MPNY-MR              2:15.09    2:19.54 METS   
                  31.66     1:07.02 (35.36)     1:43.13 (36.11)     2:19.54 (36.41)
  6 Kirsis, Janis V           16 COND-MR              2:17.43    2:20.23 ZONE   
                  31.55     1:06.73 (35.18)     1:43.26 (36.53)     2:20.23 (36.97)
  7 Doran, Sean F             16 SVY-NJ               2:24.02    2:21.09 ZONE   
                  31.54     1:07.16 (35.62)     1:43.83 (36.67)     2:21.09 (37.26)
  8 Man, Michael              16 SVY-NJ               2:20.18    2:21.35 ZONE   
                  31.68     1:07.39 (35.71)     1:44.14 (36.75)     2:21.35 (37.21)
  9 Pacsi, Mauro H            17 COND-MR              2:16.85    2:21.61 ZONE   
                  31.75     1:07.40 (35.65)     1:44.29 (36.89)     2:21.61 (37.32)
 10 Kahn, Alec P              18 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:12.80    2:24.24 CHAL   
                  32.10     1:08.35 (36.25)     1:46.28 (37.93)     2:24.24 (37.96)
 11 Bugianesi, Ryan M         18 SVY-NJ               2:27.41    2:24.25 CHAL   
                  33.76     1:11.15 (37.39)     1:48.11 (36.96)     2:24.25 (36.14)
 12 Fagan, Timothy P          17 COND-MR              2:26.84    2:24.52 CHAL   
                  31.95     1:09.43 (37.48)     1:47.36 (37.93)     2:24.52 (37.16)
 13 Tu, Matthew X             17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:20.19    2:24.71 CHAL   
                  32.25     1:08.76 (36.51)     1:46.67 (37.91)     2:24.71 (38.04)
 14 Stolarski, Andrew K       16 COND-MR              2:18.57    2:25.60 CHAL   
                  32.75     1:09.47 (36.72)     1:47.62 (38.15)     2:25.60 (37.98)
 15 Borges, Nathan S          15 SVY-NJ               2:35.09    2:26.72 CHAL   
                  32.77     1:10.08 (37.31)     1:48.31 (38.23)     2:26.72 (38.41)
 16 McDermott, Matthew M      18 IA-MR                2:14.14    2:27.57 CHAL   
                  31.62     1:08.48 (36.86)     1:47.70 (39.22)     2:27.57 (39.87)
 17 French, Devon J           17 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:30.32    2:27.83 CHAL   
                  34.50     1:13.04 (38.54)     1:51.33 (38.29)     2:27.83 (36.50)
 18 Yates, Wyatt D            15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:22.63    2:29.27 CHAL   
                  32.06     1:09.75 (37.69)     1:49.13 (39.38)     2:29.27 (40.14)
 19 Roonprapunt, Tyler        15 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:28.33    2:30.16 SILV   
                  33.25     1:10.53 (37.28)     1:49.27 (38.74)     2:30.16 (40.89)
 20 Draper, Christopher F     17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:19.50    2:30.22 SILV   
                  32.39     1:10.83 (38.44)     1:51.61 (40.78)     2:30.22 (38.61)
 21 Skolnick, Avery M         15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:24.03    2:30.27 SILV   
                  34.47     1:11.11 (36.64)     1:51.34 (40.23)     2:30.27 (38.93)
 22 Stern, Marc J             16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:38.62    2:31.33 SILV   
                  34.09     1:13.23 (39.14)     1:52.87 (39.64)     2:31.33 (38.46)
 23 Dwyer, Michael C          15 COND-MR              2:29.47    2:31.41 SILV   
                  34.85     1:14.44 (39.59)     1:55.62 (41.18)     2:31.41 (35.79)
 24 Merone, Matt F            15 COND-MR              2:33.17    2:31.61 SILV   
                  34.51     1:13.95 (39.44)     1:53.12 (39.17)     2:31.61 (38.49)
 25 Falbaum, Noah A           15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:35.77    2:32.43 SILV   
                  34.25     1:12.53 (38.28)     1:52.75 (40.22)     2:32.43 (39.68)
 26 Ibrahim, Bode M           16 AGUA-MR              2:54.89    2:33.32 SILV   
                  33.67     1:11.42 (37.75)     1:51.26 (39.84)     2:33.32 (42.06)
 27 Ormond, Garrett E         15 IA-MR                2:47.07    2:34.05 SILV   
                  35.79     1:14.37 (38.58)     1:53.41 (39.04)     2:34.05 (40.64)
 28 Lawson, Ryan F            17 COND-MR              2:28.22    2:34.64 SILV   
                  33.90     1:12.89 (38.99)     1:53.76 (40.87)     2:34.64 (40.88)
 29 Naughton, Liam A          15 COND-MR              2:31.82    2:34.94 SILV   
                  36.15     1:16.37 (40.22)     1:56.47 (40.10)     2:34.94 (38.47)
 30 Kantar, Kevin F           17 COND-MR              2:43.17    2:34.95 SILV   
                  34.93     1:14.29 (39.36)     1:54.34 (40.05)     2:34.95 (40.61)
 31 Lee, Joseph S             14 COND-MR              2:32.55    2:36.25 SILV   
                  34.72     1:14.73 (40.01)     1:54.76 (40.03)     2:36.25 (41.49)
 32 Li, Soohyeon S            15 AGUA-MR              2:21.89    2:36.63 SILV   
                  33.64     1:12.00 (38.36)     1:53.21 (41.21)     2:36.63 (43.42)
 33 McHugh, Luke P            15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:48.32    2:36.93        
                  35.65     1:14.88 (39.23)     1:56.03 (41.15)     2:36.93 (40.90)
 34 Kleyer, Max J             15 FREE-MR              2:44.58    2:36.94        
                  36.41     1:16.72 (40.31)     1:56.16 (39.44)     2:36.94 (40.78)
 35 Duval, Jesse L            16 FREE-MR              2:40.99    2:36.96        
                  34.24     1:13.56 (39.32)     1:54.82 (41.26)     2:36.96 (42.14)
 36 Laidlaw, Johnny F         15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:38.74    2:38.02        
                  36.57     1:17.32 (40.75)     1:57.59 (40.27)     2:38.02 (40.43)
 37 Chamak, Josh M            17 COND-MR              2:43.92    2:38.92        
                  35.96     1:16.93 (40.97)     1:57.86 (40.93)     2:38.92 (41.06)
 38 Sellami, Max L            13 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:39.46    2:39.95        
                  36.05     1:15.99 (39.94)     1:58.38 (42.39)     2:39.95 (41.57)
 39 Sakharuk, Daniel V        16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:29.27    2:40.51        
                  34.93     1:15.81 (40.88)     1:57.57 (41.76)     2:40.51 (42.94)
 40 Yanos, Athan J            16 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:50.68    2:40.53        
                  36.28     1:16.99 (40.71)     1:57.94 (40.95)     2:40.53 (42.59)
 41 Hu, Dylan H               13 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:57.51    2:41.35        
                  36.74     1:18.64 (41.90)     2:00.34 (41.70)     2:41.35 (41.01)
 42 Eichenberger, Zachary G   15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:41.51    2:41.46        
                  35.44     1:16.25 (40.81)     1:58.17 (41.92)     2:41.46 (43.29)
 43 Huang, Nathan C           16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:47.06    2:42.47        
                  36.23     1:17.51 (41.28)     1:59.87 (42.36)     2:42.47 (42.60)
 44 White, Devin H            17 IA-MR                2:45.00    2:43.40        
                  34.76     1:16.63 (41.87)     1:59.47 (42.84)     2:43.40 (43.93)
 45 Pire, Harrison B          16 AGUA-MR                   NT    2:46.49        
                  38.25     1:21.12 (42.87)     2:04.77 (43.65)     2:46.49 (41.72)
 46 Park, Ethan K             16 AGUA-MR              2:43.17    2:46.90        
                  37.14     1:19.23 (42.09)     2:02.74 (43.51)     2:46.90 (44.16)
 47 Morris, Koby K            15 COND-MR              2:48.60    2:47.56        
                  38.34     1:20.56 (42.22)     2:05.17 (44.61)     2:47.56 (42.39)
 48 Leuly, Shane C            15 IA-MR                2:47.09    2:48.84        
                  37.73     1:19.87 (42.14)     2:04.57 (44.70)     2:48.84 (44.27)
 49 Poncet, Theodore          15 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:51.43    2:48.90        
                  37.59     1:21.07 (43.48)     2:04.50 (43.43)     2:48.90 (44.40)
 50 Brothers, Shea A          16 Flying Dolphins-MR   3:16.73    2:49.64        
                  36.82     1:19.28 (42.46)     2:04.36 (45.08)     2:49.64 (45.28)
 51 Reilly, Brian J           16 IA-MR                3:14.34    2:52.91        
                  37.53     1:21.09 (43.56)     2:07.15 (46.06)     2:52.91 (45.76)
 52 Bishop, William L         13 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:50.00    2:55.32        
                  39.34     1:25.89 (46.55)     2:10.80 (44.91)     2:55.32 (44.52)
 53 Sapara, Chris A           16 FREE-MR              3:01.83    2:56.62        
                  38.35     1:22.91 (44.56)   2:56.62 (1:33.71)                    
 54 Quinn, Louis              16 COND-MR              3:30.00    2:58.58        
                  39.29     1:24.45 (45.16)     2:10.79 (46.34)     2:58.58 (47.79)
 55 Mendoza, Joel D           17 COND-MR              3:17.66    3:00.25        
                  41.22     1:26.82 (45.60)     2:13.96 (47.14)     3:00.25 (46.29)
 56 Brink, Samuel M           15 AGUA-MR              2:49.89    3:02.92        
                  41.42     1:27.48 (46.06)     2:15.83 (48.35)     3:02.92 (47.09)
 57 Porges, David R           15 AGUA-MR              2:55.89    3:07.13        
                  40.54     1:28.28 (47.74)     2:18.99 (50.71)     3:07.13 (48.14)
 58 Yu, Steven S              12 COND-MR              3:05.67    3:08.01        
                  43.21     1:30.80 (47.59)   3:08.01 (1:37.21)                    
 59 Bialik, Richie G          17 COND-MR              3:51.49    3:37.31        
                  46.83     1:42.96 (56.13)     2:40.05 (57.09)     3:37.31 (57.26)
 
Boys 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:47.89  JNAT Junior Nationals
              2:01.19  SSEC Senior Sectionals
              2:02.09  PITT Pitt Christmas Meet
              2:03.99  METS Senior Mets
              2:05.65  ZONE Zone
              2:12.49  CHAL Age Group Challenge
              2:24.99  SILV Silver
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bezuglyy, Oleksandr       32 UN-MR                1:59.23    1:56.38 SSEC   
                  25.72       55.79 (30.07)     1:25.67 (29.88)     1:56.38 (30.71)
  2 Dwyer, Jimmy C            17 COND-MR              1:57.44    1:58.90 SSEC   
                  27.30       58.46 (31.16)     1:29.16 (30.70)     1:58.90 (29.74)
  3 Fallon, Matt J            15 SVY-NJ               1:56.36    1:58.99 SSEC   
                  27.25       58.16 (30.91)     1:29.19 (31.03)     1:58.99 (29.80)
  4 Bugianesi, Ryan M         18 SVY-NJ               1:55.82    1:59.39 SSEC   
                  27.33       57.83 (30.50)     1:28.23 (30.40)     1:59.39 (31.16)
  5 Kalletta, George E        17 IA-MR                1:53.65    2:00.33 SSEC   
                  26.77       57.47 (30.70)     1:28.52 (31.05)     2:00.33 (31.81)
  6 Orobinsky, Christopher    17 MPNY-MR              2:07.15    2:03.39 METS   
                  27.17       59.10 (31.93)     1:31.97 (32.87)     2:03.39 (31.42)
  7 Weiland, Carter A         17 SVY-NJ               2:03.66    2:03.59 METS   
                  26.88       57.66 (30.78)     1:29.44 (31.78)     2:03.59 (34.15)
  8 Liu, Ian                  16 UN-MR                1:58.34    2:03.74 METS   
                  27.37       58.02 (30.65)     1:29.78 (31.76)     2:03.74 (33.96)
  9 Kirsis, Janis V           16 COND-MR              2:07.36    2:05.10 ZONE   
                  27.50       58.94 (31.44)     1:31.87 (32.93)     2:05.10 (33.23)
 10 Laidlaw, Johnny F         15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:03.21    2:05.87 CHAL   
                  29.66     1:01.67 (32.01)     1:33.69 (32.02)     2:05.87 (32.18)
 11 Borges, Nathan S          15 SVY-NJ               2:14.07    2:07.41 CHAL   
                  28.49     1:00.81 (32.32)     1:33.59 (32.78)     2:07.41 (33.82)
 12 Sakharuk, Daniel V        16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:03.05    2:08.49 CHAL   
                  28.27     1:00.05 (31.78)     1:34.09 (34.04)     2:08.49 (34.40)
 13 Stern, Marc J             16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:03.66    2:08.60 CHAL   
                  29.40     1:02.43 (33.03)     1:35.74 (33.31)     2:08.60 (32.86)
 14 Fagan, Timothy P          17 COND-MR              2:05.73    2:08.69 CHAL   
                  27.49       59.01 (31.52)     1:33.63 (34.62)     2:08.69 (35.06)
 15 Pacsi, Mauro H            17 COND-MR              2:13.00    2:09.08 CHAL   
                  27.78       59.63 (31.85)     1:33.28 (33.65)     2:09.08 (35.80)
 16 McDermott, Matthew M      18 IA-MR                2:06.93    2:11.26 CHAL   
                  28.49     1:01.38 (32.89)     1:35.67 (34.29)     2:11.26 (35.59)
 17 Dwyer, Michael C          15 COND-MR              2:17.56    2:11.53 CHAL   
                  28.33     1:01.03 (32.70)     1:35.23 (34.20)     2:11.53 (36.30)
 18 Lee, Joseph S             14 COND-MR              2:11.11    2:11.87 CHAL   
                  28.44     1:01.07 (32.63)     1:35.57 (34.50)     2:11.87 (36.30)
 19 Ibrahim, Bode M           16 AGUA-MR              2:25.89    2:12.31 CHAL   
                  27.46       59.46 (32.00)     1:33.84 (34.38)     2:12.31 (38.47)
 20 Draper, Christopher F     17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:02.00    2:13.74 SILV   
                  28.12     1:01.40 (33.28)     1:38.19 (36.79)     2:13.74 (35.55)
 21 Kleyer, Max J             15 FREE-MR              2:18.27    2:14.08 SILV   
                  29.69     1:03.97 (34.28)     1:39.66 (35.69)     2:14.08 (34.42)
 22 McHugh, Luke P            15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:09.67    2:14.80 SILV   
                  28.34     1:02.27 (33.93)     1:38.53 (36.26)     2:14.80 (36.27)
 23 Chamak, Josh M            17 COND-MR              2:17.33    2:14.84 SILV   
                  29.13     1:03.40 (34.27)     1:39.14 (35.74)     2:14.84 (35.70)
 24 Sweeney, Sam M            17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:05.65    2:15.62 SILV   
                  28.52     1:03.17 (34.65)     1:39.04 (35.87)     2:15.62 (36.58)
 25 Kanaley, Tim S            17 IA-MR                2:23.22    2:16.41 SILV   
                  28.44     1:02.35 (33.91)     1:38.56 (36.21)     2:16.41 (37.85)
 26 Man, Michael              16 SVY-NJ               2:17.42    2:16.78 SILV   
                  29.46     1:03.55 (34.09)     1:39.89 (36.34)     2:16.78 (36.89)
 27 Stolarski, Andrew K       16 COND-MR              2:01.02    2:16.96 SILV   
                  28.52     1:02.05 (33.53)     1:39.34 (37.29)     2:16.96 (37.62)
 28 Liberato, Andrew          16 IA-MR                2:23.63    2:17.73 SILV   
                  28.97     1:03.17 (34.20)     1:40.47 (37.30)     2:17.73 (37.26)
 29 Huang, Nathan C           16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:17.27    2:18.53 SILV   
                  29.06     1:01.92 (32.86)     1:38.81 (36.89)     2:18.53 (39.72)
 30 Lawson, Ryan F            17 COND-MR              2:06.49    2:18.63 SILV   
                  28.59     1:03.55 (34.96)     1:41.13 (37.58)     2:18.63 (37.50)
 31 Merone, Matt F            15 COND-MR              2:29.87    2:20.83 SILV   
                  29.06     1:03.61 (34.55)     1:41.26 (37.65)     2:20.83 (39.57)
 32 Leuly, Shane C            15 IA-MR                2:31.94    2:22.91 SILV   
                  30.34     1:06.51 (36.17)     1:44.42 (37.91)     2:22.91 (38.49)
 33 Ormond, Garrett E         15 IA-MR                2:25.05    2:23.50 SILV   
                  31.14     1:06.70 (35.56)     1:44.17 (37.47)     2:23.50 (39.33)
 34 Mendoza, Joel D           17 COND-MR              2:28.84    2:25.75        
                  31.29     1:06.92 (35.63)     1:44.99 (38.07)     2:25.75 (40.76)
 35 Skolnick, Avery M         15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:41.50    2:25.99        
                  31.15     1:06.63 (35.48)     1:45.31 (38.68)     2:25.99 (40.68)
 36 Finnerty, William K       15 COND-MR              2:35.27    2:28.03        
                  31.88     1:09.34 (37.46)     1:48.89 (39.55)     2:28.03 (39.14)
 37 Kantar, Kevin F           17 COND-MR              2:29.70    2:29.49        
                  31.46     1:07.71 (36.25)     1:47.01 (39.30)     2:29.49 (42.48)
 38 Reilly, Brian J           16 IA-MR                2:42.82    2:30.07        
                  31.89     1:09.74 (37.85)     1:50.07 (40.33)     2:30.07 (40.00)
 39 Dwyer, Luke N             11 COND-MR              2:33.59    2:30.48        
                  32.39     1:10.91 (38.52)     1:49.86 (38.95)     2:30.48 (40.62)
 40 Townsend, A.J. J          16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:44.80    2:31.25        
                  31.15     1:08.31 (37.16)     1:49.69 (41.38)     2:31.25 (41.56)
 41 Naughton, Liam A          15 COND-MR              2:35.29    2:31.35        
                  33.18     1:12.03 (38.85)     1:52.77 (40.74)     2:31.35 (38.58)
 42 Porges, David R           15 AGUA-MR              2:30.89    2:39.12        
                  32.13     1:11.22 (39.09)     1:55.10 (43.88)     2:39.12 (44.02)
 -- Eichenberger, Zachary G   15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:53.91         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
                  33.17     1:17.07 (43.90)   2:20.33 (1:03.26)                    
 
Boys 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              1:48.89  JNAT Junior Nationals
              1:59.79  SSEC Senior Sectionals
              2:01.39  METS Senior Mets
              2:03.29  PITT Pitt Christmas Meet
              2:05.87  ZONE Zone
              2:07.99  CHAL Age Group Challenge
              2:27.79  SILV Silver
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fallon, Matt J            15 SVY-NJ               1:54.92    1:54.79 SSEC   
                  26.59       55.86 (29.27)     1:27.93 (32.07)     1:54.79 (26.86)
  2 Bezuglyy, Oleksandr       32 UN-MR                1:56.15    1:54.86 SSEC   
                  26.19       55.59 (29.40)     1:28.40 (32.81)     1:54.86 (26.46)
  3 Weiland, Carter A         17 SVY-NJ               1:55.25    2:00.12 METS   
                  26.40       57.63 (31.23)     1:32.62 (34.99)     2:00.12 (27.50)
  4 Dwyer, Jimmy C            17 COND-MR              1:56.72    2:00.46 METS   
                  26.02       56.79 (30.77)     1:33.36 (36.57)     2:00.46 (27.10)
  5 Orobinsky, Christopher    17 MPNY-MR              1:57.75    2:01.38 METS   
                  26.03       56.58 (30.55)     1:33.26 (36.68)     2:01.38 (28.12)
  6 Kirsis, Janis V           16 COND-MR              2:00.76    2:01.81 PITT   
                  27.29       58.15 (30.86)     1:33.84 (35.69)     2:01.81 (27.97)
  7 Kalletta, George E        17 IA-MR                1:53.73    2:01.98 PITT   
                  26.86       57.59 (30.73)     1:33.90 (36.31)     2:01.98 (28.08)
  8 Bugianesi, Ryan M         18 SVY-NJ               1:58.09    2:02.23 PITT   
                  26.59       56.99 (30.40)     1:34.20 (37.21)     2:02.23 (28.03)
  9 Liu, Ian                  16 UN-MR                1:57.74    2:02.90 PITT   
                  26.63       58.38 (31.75)     1:33.32 (34.94)     2:02.90 (29.58)
 10 Man, Michael              16 SVY-NJ               2:08.09    2:02.99 PITT   
                  27.65       58.37 (30.72)     1:33.48 (35.11)     2:02.99 (29.51)
 11 Draper, Christopher F     17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:59.46    2:05.27 ZONE   
                  26.18       58.08 (31.90)     1:36.45 (38.37)     2:05.27 (28.82)
 12 Fagan, Timothy P          17 COND-MR              2:01.27    2:05.68 ZONE   
                  27.61       59.69 (32.08)     1:37.85 (38.16)     2:05.68 (27.83)
 13 Ibrahim, Bode M           16 AGUA-MR              2:11.38    2:05.86 ZONE   
                  26.04       58.96 (32.92)     1:37.75 (38.79)     2:05.86 (28.11)
 14 Stolarski, Andrew K       16 COND-MR              2:00.22    2:05.88 CHAL   
                  27.37       59.53 (32.16)     1:37.16 (37.63)     2:05.88 (28.72)
 15 Borges, Nathan S          15 SVY-NJ               2:07.50    2:06.41 CHAL   
                  27.51       59.71 (32.20)     1:37.87 (38.16)     2:06.41 (28.54)
 16 Laidlaw, Johnny F         15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:07.53    2:09.11 SILV   
                  28.38     1:00.69 (32.31)     1:41.25 (40.56)     2:09.11 (27.86)
 17 McDermott, Matthew M      18 IA-MR                2:07.83    2:09.23 SILV   
                  27.99     1:01.75 (33.76)     1:38.54 (36.79)     2:09.23 (30.69)
 18 Pacsi, Mauro H            17 COND-MR              2:04.38    2:10.22 SILV   
                  27.77     1:02.07 (34.30)     1:40.09 (38.02)     2:10.22 (30.13)
 19 Kleyer, Max J             15 FREE-MR              2:14.62    2:10.44 SILV   
                  27.05       58.36 (31.31)     1:39.49 (41.13)     2:10.44 (30.95)
 20 Sweeney, Sam M            17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:07.80    2:11.05 SILV   
                  27.33       59.75 (32.42)     1:40.58 (40.83)     2:11.05 (30.47)
 21 Lee, Joseph S             14 COND-MR              2:10.37    2:11.34 SILV   
                  27.81     1:00.61 (32.80)   2:11.34 (1:10.73)                    
 22 Chamak, Josh M            17 COND-MR              2:08.04    2:11.55 SILV   
                  27.28       59.20 (31.92)     1:41.82 (42.62)     2:11.55 (29.73)
 23 White, Devin H            17 IA-MR                2:10.28    2:12.45 SILV   
                  27.37     1:00.87 (33.50)     1:40.73 (39.86)     2:12.45 (31.72)
 24 McHugh, Luke P            15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:11.71    2:12.67 SILV   
                  27.63     1:01.53 (33.90)     1:42.93 (41.40)     2:12.67 (29.74)
 25 Skolnick, Avery M         15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:09.32    2:12.95 SILV   
                  29.10     1:01.61 (32.51)     1:41.58 (39.97)     2:12.95 (31.37)
 26 Merone, Matt F            15 COND-MR              2:18.13    2:13.70 SILV   
                  28.39     1:04.59 (36.20)     1:44.07 (39.48)     2:13.70 (29.63)
 27 Ormond, Garrett E         15 IA-MR                2:19.17    2:13.82 SILV   
                  29.22     1:03.82 (34.60)     1:43.77 (39.95)     2:13.82 (30.05)
 28 Kanaley, Tim S            17 IA-MR                2:14.24    2:13.94 SILV   
                  27.92     1:01.57 (33.65)     1:44.27 (42.70)     2:13.94 (29.67)
 29 Dwyer, Michael C          15 COND-MR              2:13.96    2:14.21 SILV   
                  28.21     1:03.39 (35.18)     1:44.21 (40.82)     2:14.21 (30.00)
 30 Huang, Nathan C           16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:17.37    2:15.77 SILV   
                  27.85     1:02.71 (34.86)     1:43.48 (40.77)     2:15.77 (32.29)
 31 Stern, Marc J             16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:11.01    2:15.87 SILV   
                  28.63     1:04.07 (35.44)     1:46.07 (42.00)     2:15.87 (29.80)
 32 Kantar, Kevin F           17 COND-MR              2:11.55    2:17.22 SILV   
                  29.63     1:04.22 (34.59)     1:45.73 (41.51)     2:17.22 (31.49)
 33 Liberato, Andrew          16 IA-MR                2:17.88    2:18.80 SILV   
                  29.34     1:02.20 (32.86)     1:49.45 (47.25)     2:18.80 (29.35)
 34 Collins, Conor J          17 FREE-MR              2:21.64    2:20.93 SILV   
                  30.02     1:05.36 (35.34)     1:50.75 (45.39)     2:20.93 (30.18)
 35 Duval, Jesse L            16 FREE-MR              2:29.12    2:21.52 SILV   
                  29.14     1:04.52 (35.38)     1:46.72 (42.20)     2:21.52 (34.80)
 36 Townsend, A.J. J          16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:20.06    2:21.95 SILV   
                  31.33     1:08.22 (36.89)     1:49.87 (41.65)     2:21.95 (32.08)
 37 Naughton, Liam A          15 COND-MR              2:14.82    2:23.39 SILV   
                  32.35     1:08.40 (36.05)     1:50.67 (42.27)     2:23.39 (32.72)
 38 Leuly, Shane C            15 IA-MR                2:21.17    2:23.55 SILV   
                  30.00     1:07.21 (37.21)     1:51.72 (44.51)     2:23.55 (31.83)
 39 Reilly, Brian J           16 IA-MR                2:29.41    2:24.28 SILV   
                  29.63     1:07.24 (37.61)     1:51.78 (44.54)     2:24.28 (32.50)
 40 Li, Soohyeon S            15 AGUA-MR              2:31.89    2:24.92 SILV   
                  30.31     1:07.19 (36.88)     1:48.63 (41.44)     2:24.92 (36.29)
 41 Porges, David R           15 AGUA-MR              2:28.89    2:27.29 SILV   
                  30.38     1:08.15 (37.77)     1:57.69 (49.54)     2:27.29 (29.60)
 42 Brink, Samuel M           15 AGUA-MR              2:23.89    2:27.62 SILV   
                  31.39     1:07.60 (36.21)     1:54.33 (46.73)     2:27.62 (33.29)
 43 Finnerty, William K       15 COND-MR              2:25.59    2:28.31        
                  30.74     1:09.23 (38.49)     1:55.32 (46.09)     2:28.31 (32.99)
 44 Mendoza, Joel D           17 COND-MR              2:31.67    2:30.33        
                  28.62     1:08.77 (40.15)     1:56.18 (47.41)     2:30.33 (34.15)
 45 Brothers, Shea A          16 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:45.94    2:33.81        
                  32.44     1:12.62 (40.18)     2:00.06 (47.44)     2:33.81 (33.75)
 46 Fei, Sean T               15 COND-MR              3:15.00    2:35.02        
                  33.55     1:12.90 (39.35)     1:59.22 (46.32)     2:35.02 (35.80)
 47 Sapara, Chris A           16 FREE-MR              2:37.74    2:35.27        
                  32.53     1:15.23 (42.70)     2:00.05 (44.82)     2:35.27 (35.22)
 48 Bialik, Richie G          17 COND-MR              2:47.90    2:43.62        
                  34.82   2:10.54 (1:35.72)     2:43.62 (33.08)                    
 
Boys 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              3:52.69  JNAT Junior Nationals
              4:15.09  SSEC Senior Sectionals
              4:21.99  METS Senior Mets
              4:23.69  PITT Pitt Christmas Meet
              4:29.11  ZONE Zone
              4:41.99  CHAL Age Group Challenge
              4:45.89  SILV Silver
              5:45.00  FAST Qualifying Times
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fallon, Matt J            15 SVY-NJ               4:01.09    4:03.86 SSEC   
                  27.14       57.56 (30.42)     1:29.34 (31.78)     2:01.39 (32.05)
        2:35.91 (34.52)     3:10.82 (34.91)     3:38.20 (27.38)     4:03.86 (25.66)
  2 Bezuglyy, Oleksandr       32 UN-MR                4:02.99    4:04.16 SSEC   
                  26.74       57.09 (30.35)     1:28.73 (31.64)     1:59.11 (30.38)
        2:33.63 (34.52)     3:07.68 (34.05)     3:36.78 (29.10)     4:04.16 (27.38)
  3 Weiland, Carter A         17 SVY-NJ               4:02.56    4:14.13 SSEC   
                  27.61       58.34 (30.73)     1:30.93 (32.59)     2:02.78 (31.85)
        2:39.12 (36.34)     3:16.05 (36.93)     3:45.70 (29.65)     4:14.13 (28.43)
  4 Bugianesi, Ryan M         18 SVY-NJ               4:09.10    4:17.35 METS   
                  27.50       58.61 (31.11)     1:30.57 (31.96)     2:02.44 (31.87)
        2:40.32 (37.88)     3:18.07 (37.75)     3:48.43 (30.36)     4:17.35 (28.92)
  5 Orobinsky, Christopher    17 MPNY-MR              4:15.61    4:17.51 METS   
                  26.89       58.06 (31.17)     1:30.57 (32.51)     2:03.20 (32.63)
        2:39.56 (36.36)     3:17.32 (37.76)     3:47.63 (30.31)     4:17.51 (29.88)
  6 Dwyer, Jimmy C            17 COND-MR              4:14.71    4:19.34 METS   
                  27.15       57.90 (30.75)     1:32.52 (34.62)     2:05.78 (33.26)
        2:44.25 (38.47)     3:22.14 (37.89)     3:51.42 (29.28)     4:19.34 (27.92)
  7 Doran, Sean F             16 SVY-NJ               4:14.56    4:22.76 PITT   
                  27.81       59.22 (31.41)     1:31.95 (32.73)     2:04.67 (32.72)
        2:43.80 (39.13)     3:23.28 (39.48)     3:54.33 (31.05)     4:22.76 (28.43)
  8 Borges, Nathan S          15 SVY-NJ               4:21.63    4:23.25 PITT   
                  28.42     1:01.44 (33.02)     1:35.74 (34.30)     2:08.62 (32.88)
        2:47.16 (38.54)     3:25.54 (38.38)     3:54.91 (29.37)     4:23.25 (28.34)
  9 Fagan, Timothy P          17 COND-MR              4:28.83    4:26.36 ZONE   
                  27.63       59.80 (32.17)     1:33.63 (33.83)     2:06.80 (33.17)
        2:46.65 (39.85)     3:25.97 (39.32)     3:56.46 (30.49)     4:26.36 (29.90)
 10 Man, Michael              16 SVY-NJ               4:28.34    4:27.01 ZONE   
                  30.43     1:02.92 (32.49)     1:36.90 (33.98)     2:10.88 (33.98)
        2:48.01 (37.13)     3:25.87 (37.86)     3:56.92 (31.05)     4:27.01 (30.09)
 11 Laidlaw, Johnny F         15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      4:22.01    4:27.97 ZONE   
                  28.91     1:02.08 (33.17)     1:34.61 (32.53)     2:06.78 (32.17)
        2:48.27 (41.49)     3:29.91 (41.64)     3:59.02 (29.11)     4:27.97 (28.95)
 12 Liu, Ian                  16 UN-MR                4:13.64    4:28.96 ZONE   
                  27.49       59.13 (31.64)     1:36.03 (36.90)     2:12.02 (35.99)
        2:48.62 (36.60)     3:25.64 (37.02)     3:58.21 (32.57)     4:28.96 (30.75)
 13 Stolarski, Andrew K       16 COND-MR              4:14.24    4:29.35 CHAL   
                  28.02       59.79 (31.77)     1:34.99 (35.20)     2:09.02 (34.03)
        2:48.54 (39.52)     3:29.06 (40.52)     4:00.00 (30.94)     4:29.35 (29.35)
 14 Kirsis, Janis V           16 COND-MR              4:18.84    4:31.80 CHAL   
                  28.35     1:02.08 (33.73)     1:37.02 (34.94)     2:11.85 (34.83)
        2:50.78 (38.93)     3:30.09 (39.31)     4:01.19 (31.10)     4:31.80 (30.61)
 15 Lawson, Ryan F            17 COND-MR              4:08.95    4:33.46 CHAL   
                  28.42     1:02.61 (34.19)     1:38.62 (36.01)     2:12.20 (33.58)
        2:53.01 (40.81)     3:33.80 (40.79)     4:04.18 (30.38)     4:33.46 (29.28)
 16 French, Devon J           17 Flying Dolphins-MR   4:19.43    4:35.23 CHAL   
                  28.87     1:02.29 (33.42)     1:37.75 (35.46)     2:12.92 (35.17)
        2:53.03 (40.11)     3:33.79 (40.76)     4:04.96 (31.17)     4:35.23 (30.27)
 17 Lee, Joseph S             14 COND-MR              4:43.70    4:38.60 CHAL   
                  28.64     1:01.99 (33.35)     1:36.95 (34.96)     2:11.45 (34.50)
        2:52.28 (40.83)     3:33.93 (41.65)     4:06.60 (32.67)     4:38.60 (32.00)
 18 Tu, Matthew X             17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      4:38.13    4:39.56 CHAL   
                  28.50     1:01.60 (33.10)     1:38.58 (36.98)     2:15.16 (36.58)
        2:54.13 (38.97)     3:34.63 (40.50)     4:07.91 (33.28)     4:39.56 (31.65)
 19 Ibrahim, Bode M           16 AGUA-MR              5:20.89    4:39.68 CHAL   
                  26.58       58.70 (32.12)     1:35.29 (36.59)     2:10.98 (35.69)
        2:53.73 (42.75)     3:37.23 (43.50)     4:09.73 (32.50)     4:39.68 (29.95)
 20 Kahn, Alec P              18 Flying Dolphins-MR   4:14.40    4:40.97 CHAL   
                  29.82     1:04.84 (35.02)     1:41.99 (37.15)     2:18.96 (36.97)
        2:56.84 (37.88)     3:35.89 (39.05)     4:09.00 (33.11)     4:40.97 (31.97)
 21 Chamak, Josh M            17 COND-MR              4:39.46    4:45.28 SILV   
                  29.01     1:03.29 (34.28)     1:39.04 (35.75)     2:14.32 (35.28)
        2:56.95 (42.63)     3:40.08 (43.13)     4:12.83 (32.75)     4:45.28 (32.45)
 22 Kleyer, Max J             15 FREE-MR              4:49.11    4:47.43 FAST   
                  29.78     1:03.66 (33.88)     1:37.29 (33.63)     2:10.59 (33.30)
        2:56.31 (45.72)     3:43.67 (47.36)     4:16.32 (32.65)     4:47.43 (31.11)
 23 Pacsi, Mauro H            17 COND-MR              4:43.50    4:47.76 FAST   
                  28.83     1:02.63 (33.80)     1:40.68 (38.05)     2:18.26 (37.58)
        2:59.53 (41.27)     3:40.10 (40.57)     4:15.16 (35.06)     4:47.76 (32.60)
 24 Dwyer, Michael C          15 COND-MR              4:44.51    4:49.97 FAST   
                  29.32     1:03.07 (33.75)     1:41.59 (38.52)     2:18.82 (37.23)
        3:01.40 (42.58)     3:43.79 (42.39)     4:18.78 (34.99)     4:49.97 (31.19)
 25 Ormond, Garrett E         15 IA-MR                4:57.38    4:49.99 FAST   
                  30.28     1:06.47 (36.19)     1:44.08 (37.61)     2:20.15 (36.07)
        3:02.70 (42.55)     3:45.99 (43.29)     4:18.72 (32.73)     4:49.99 (31.27)
 26 Merone, Matt F            15 COND-MR              4:57.25    4:51.02 FAST   
                  27.95     1:03.78 (35.83)     1:42.25 (38.47)     2:19.31 (37.06)
        3:01.70 (42.39)     3:44.48 (42.78)     4:17.84 (33.36)     4:51.02 (33.18)
 27 Skolnick, Avery M         15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      4:40.06    4:52.12 FAST   
                  30.21     1:06.83 (36.62)     1:41.72 (34.89)     2:17.84 (36.12)
        3:00.63 (42.79)     3:45.23 (44.60)     4:18.81 (33.58)     4:52.12 (33.31)
 28 Roonprapunt, Tyler        15 Flying Dolphins-MR   5:14.79    4:52.70 FAST   
                  30.51     1:08.27 (37.76)     1:45.09 (36.82)     2:22.52 (37.43)
        3:02.94 (40.42)     3:44.62 (41.68)     4:19.26 (34.64)     4:52.70 (33.44)
 29 Park, Ethan K             16 AGUA-MR              5:30.89    4:53.32 FAST   
                  28.99     1:02.78 (33.79)     1:40.36 (37.58)     2:17.62 (37.26)
        3:02.44 (44.82)     3:48.63 (46.19)     4:21.69 (33.06)     4:53.32 (31.63)
 30 Falbaum, Noah A           15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      4:50.56    4:54.55 FAST   
                  31.08     1:06.84 (35.76)     1:43.36 (36.52)     2:20.71 (37.35)
        3:02.93 (42.22)     3:45.64 (42.71)     4:20.11 (34.47)     4:54.55 (34.44)
 31 Kantar, Kevin F           17 COND-MR              4:49.11    4:54.93 FAST   
                  31.14     1:08.57 (37.43)     1:46.23 (37.66)     2:22.29 (36.06)
        3:05.75 (43.46)     3:49.30 (43.55)     4:22.87 (33.57)     4:54.93 (32.06)
 32 Huang, Nathan C           16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      4:59.46    4:55.16 FAST   
                  28.11     1:03.39 (35.28)     1:40.80 (37.41)     2:18.25 (37.45)
        3:03.55 (45.30)     3:48.18 (44.63)     4:22.28 (34.10)     4:55.16 (32.88)
 33 McHugh, Luke P            15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      4:42.32    4:56.23 FAST   
                  29.29     1:03.71 (34.42)     1:42.48 (38.77)     2:20.20 (37.72)
        3:04.67 (44.47)     3:49.85 (45.18)     4:23.75 (33.90)     4:56.23 (32.48)
 34 Leuly, Shane C            15 IA-MR                5:30.37    4:57.11 FAST   
                  32.07     1:09.79 (37.72)     1:47.53 (37.74)     2:23.74 (36.21)
        3:08.63 (44.89)     3:53.66 (45.03)     4:25.70 (32.04)     4:57.11 (31.41)
 35 Poncet, Theodore          15 Flying Dolphins-MR   4:57.09    4:57.38 FAST   
                  30.59     1:07.82 (37.23)     1:44.66 (36.84)     2:20.73 (36.07)
        3:05.87 (45.14)     3:51.77 (45.90)     4:25.22 (33.45)     4:57.38 (32.16)
 36 Naughton, Liam A          15 COND-MR              4:54.32    4:58.54 FAST   
                  31.26     1:10.47 (39.21)     1:46.89 (36.42)     2:23.93 (37.04)
        3:07.60 (43.67)     3:51.28 (43.68)     4:25.33 (34.05)     4:58.54 (33.21)
 37 Yanos, Athan J            16 Flying Dolphins-MR   5:23.52    4:59.32 FAST   
                  29.97     1:04.61 (34.64)     1:44.82 (40.21)     2:22.92 (38.10)
        3:06.33 (43.41)     3:50.61 (44.28)     4:27.10 (36.49)     4:59.32 (32.22)
 38 Hu, Dylan H               13 Flying Dolphins-MR   5:15.00    4:59.35 FAST   
                  32.39     1:10.57 (38.18)     1:50.39 (39.82)     2:29.03 (38.64)
        3:11.99 (42.96)     3:54.69 (42.70)     4:27.75 (33.06)     4:59.35 (31.60)
 39 Morris, Koby K            15 COND-MR              5:10.37    5:02.35 FAST   
                  31.79     1:08.83 (37.04)     1:46.52 (37.69)     2:23.44 (36.92)
        3:09.37 (45.93)     3:56.46 (47.09)     4:30.11 (33.65)     5:02.35 (32.24)
 40 Sellami, Max L            13 Flying Dolphins-MR   5:15.00    5:04.63 FAST   
                  34.47     1:15.41 (40.94)     1:54.00 (38.59)     2:32.01 (38.01)
        3:13.40 (41.39)     3:55.94 (42.54)     4:31.83 (35.89)     5:04.63 (32.80)
 41 Bishop, William L         13 Flying Dolphins-MR   5:15.00    5:18.81 FAST   
                  33.84     1:14.67 (40.83)     1:54.94 (40.27)     2:35.50 (40.56)
        3:22.55 (47.05)     4:09.67 (47.12)     4:45.47 (35.80)     5:18.81 (33.34)
 42 Brink, Samuel M           15 AGUA-MR              5:30.89    5:21.70 FAST   
                  35.01     1:17.06 (42.05)     1:56.07 (39.01)     2:35.33 (39.26)
        3:22.93 (47.60)     4:11.22 (48.29)     4:47.01 (35.79)     5:21.70 (34.69)
 43 Porges, David R           15 AGUA-MR              5:32.89    5:21.71 FAST   
                  33.00     1:13.71 (40.71)     1:55.78 (42.07)     2:37.88 (42.10)
        3:28.44 (50.56)     4:18.97 (50.53)     4:50.94 (31.97)     5:21.71 (30.77)
 44 Mendoza, Joel D           17 COND-MR              5:20.00    5:23.57 FAST   
                  29.64     1:04.74 (35.10)     1:48.54 (43.80)     2:31.96 (43.42)
        3:20.30 (48.34)     4:10.03 (49.73)     4:47.61 (37.58)     5:23.57 (35.96)
 45 Brothers, Shea A          16 Flying Dolphins-MR   5:44.99    5:39.07 FAST   
                  33.36     1:15.97 (42.61)     2:00.18 (44.21)     2:44.69 (44.51)
        3:32.91 (48.22)     4:21.61 (48.70)     5:00.04 (38.43)     5:39.07 (39.03)
 46 Sapara, Chris A           16 FREE-MR              5:43.99    5:40.65 FAST   
                  33.89     1:17.97 (44.08)     2:02.06 (44.09)     2:46.51 (44.45)
        3:35.24 (48.73)     4:22.55 (47.31)     5:03.18 (40.63)     5:40.65 (37.47)
 
Mixed 50 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Collins, Conor J          17 FREE-MR                   NT      23.93        
  2 Merone, Matt F            15 COND-MR                   NT      24.86        
  3 Finnerty, William K       15 COND-MR                   NT      25.32        
  4 Devaney, Lily K           15 COND-MR                   NT      26.43        
  5 Peck, Sam N               15 COND-MR                   NT      28.57        
  6 Bascon, Jaden R           12 COND-MR                   NT      28.70        
  7 Merone, Tricia A          12 COND-MR                   NT      29.07        
  8 Donohoe, Madison E        12 COND-MR                   NT      29.26        
  9 Milla, Madison I          12 COND-MR                   NT      29.75        
 10 Plastourgos, Christine S  16 FREE-MR                   NT      37.61        
 11 Amaru, Angela R           16 FREE-MR                   NT      42.05        
 
Mixed 50 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Del Castillo, Elina       10 COND-MR                   NT      30.71        
  2 Mc Clafferty, Molly G     10 COND-MR                   NT      32.41        
  3 Donohoe, Megan E          10 COND-MR                   NT      32.54        
 
Mixed 100 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Olivieri, Olivia          13 FREE-MR                   NT      59.34        
                  28.59       59.34 (30.75)                                        
 
Mixed 100 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dixon, Mati D             12 COND-MR                   NT    1:05.17        
                  31.42     1:05.17 (33.75)                                        
 
Mixed 200 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cho, Jonathan C           13 COND-MR                   NT    1:59.00        
                  27.20       57.06 (29.86)     1:28.20 (31.14)     1:59.00 (30.80)
 
Mixed 100 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Merone, Ali M             12 COND-MR                   NT    1:09.52        
                  33.52     1:09.52 (36.00)                                        
 
Mixed 100 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McGillycuddy, Michael     13 COND-MR                   NT    1:03.50        
                  31.22     1:03.50 (32.28)                                        
 
Mixed 200 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Freeman, Cori S           13 COND-MR                   NT    2:19.23        
                  32.29     1:07.40 (35.11)     1:43.37 (35.97)     2:19.23 (35.86)
 
Mixed 200 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Devaney, Sinead M         12 COND-MR                   NT    2:23.69        
                  33.24     1:09.59 (36.35)     1:47.04 (37.45)     2:23.69 (36.65)
  2 Mc Clafferty, Mia K       12 COND-MR                   NT    2:26.69        
                  33.24     1:10.24 (37.00)     1:48.56 (38.32)     2:26.69 (38.13)
 
Mixed 50 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chi, Grace                10 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      47.32        
  2 Radley, Cole N             9 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      48.93        
 
Mixed 100 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dwyer, Michael C          15 COND-MR                   NT    1:10.02        
                  32.75     1:10.02 (37.27)                                        
 
Mixed 100 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mroczek, Angelica S       14 FREE-MR                   NT    1:20.07        
                  37.65     1:20.07 (42.42)                                        
 
Mixed 50 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dwyer, Aidan P             9 COND-MR                   NT      37.98        
  2 Xiao, Lucia                9 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      43.26