Licensed to Metropolitan Swimming - For Office Use Only License
                                    HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 6.0 2/6/2017 01:32 PM
                 2017 MR MWDA Distance Sink or Swim - 2/3/2017                 
                              Sanction #: 170207                               
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 10 & Under 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Liu, Ava L          10 UN-MR                6:10.77    6:08.59         20  
                  32.88     1:09.95 (37.07)     1:48.30 (38.35)     2:26.76 (38.46)
        3:05.18 (38.42)     3:43.14 (37.96)     4:20.72 (37.58)     4:58.11 (37.39)
        5:34.28 (36.17)     6:08.59 (34.31)                                        
  2 Wong, Taylor         9 LIFE-NJ              7:16.89    6:55.75         17  
                  34.89     1:16.92 (42.03)     1:58.97 (42.05)     2:41.45 (42.48)
        3:24.43 (42.98)     4:07.34 (42.91)     4:51.06 (43.72)     5:33.51 (42.45)
        6:16.50 (42.99)     6:55.75 (39.25)                                        
  3 Freire, Ayla        10 LIFE-NJ              7:33.78    7:01.76         16  
                  35.21     1:17.04 (41.83)     1:58.96 (41.92)     2:41.62 (42.66)
        3:24.77 (43.15)     4:08.21 (43.44)     4:51.66 (43.45)     5:35.25 (43.59)
        6:19.29 (44.04)     7:01.76 (42.47)                                        
  4 Tran, Thi            9 LIFE-NJ              7:30.89    7:12.06         15  
                  36.07     1:18.00 (41.93)     2:00.43 (42.43)     2:44.90 (44.47)
        3:29.43 (44.53)     4:13.92 (44.49)     4:58.64 (44.72)     5:44.68 (46.04)
        6:28.66 (43.98)     7:12.06 (43.40)                                        
  5 Fischer, Paige      10 WSSC-MR              7:00.00    7:23.33         14  
                  35.42     1:18.54 (43.12)     2:05.02 (46.48)     2:51.68 (46.66)
        3:38.28 (46.60)     4:24.72 (46.44)     5:11.56 (46.84)     5:58.32 (46.76)
        6:43.44 (45.12)     7:23.33 (39.89)                                        
  6 Kebrdle, Emily E     9 BB-NJ                8:44.39    7:26.05         13  
                  39.91     1:24.89 (44.98)     2:11.15 (46.26)     2:56.12 (44.97)
        3:42.31 (46.19)     4:28.43 (46.12)     5:14.42 (45.99)     5:59.91 (45.49)
        6:45.66 (45.75)     7:26.05 (40.39)                                        
  7 Camacho, Nina A     10 PBAC-MR              8:03.31    7:40.82         12  
                  39.45     1:26.00 (46.55)     2:10.61 (44.61)     2:56.51 (45.90)
        3:44.84 (48.33)     4:32.53 (47.69)     5:21.81 (49.28)     6:09.97 (48.16)
        6:58.75 (48.78)     7:40.82 (42.07)                                        
  8 Meffert, Mollie J    9 WSSC-MR              8:00.00    7:54.57         11  
                  40.08     1:29.87 (49.79)     2:18.97 (49.10)     3:08.39 (49.42)
        3:58.10 (49.71)     4:46.40 (48.30)     5:36.05 (49.65)     6:24.68 (48.63)
        7:10.77 (46.09)     7:54.57 (43.80)                                        
  9 Kline, Madeline A   10 WSSC-MR              8:00.00    8:16.50          9  
                  41.72     1:30.88 (49.16)     2:20.79 (49.91)     3:11.80 (51.01)
        4:03.56 (51.76)     4:54.34 (50.78)     5:45.21 (50.87)     6:36.20 (50.99)
        7:27.69 (51.49)     8:16.50 (48.81)                                        
 
Girls 10 & Under 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 O'Sullivan, Niamh   10 LIFE-NJ              3:19.94    3:08.61         20  
                  48.00     1:35.19 (47.19)     2:26.28 (51.09)     3:08.61 (42.33)
  2 Douthit, Lydia E    10 MWDA-MR              3:20.00    3:14.15         17  
                  45.85     1:33.56 (47.71)     2:30.57 (57.01)     3:14.15 (43.58)
  3 Fiverson, Sloane    10 LIFE-NJ              3:30.89    3:23.94         16  
                  45.73     1:37.52 (51.79)   2:40.71 (1:03.19)     3:23.94 (43.23)
  4 Calone, Eliana R     9 MWDA-MR              3:25.99    3:24.91         15  
                  48.08     1:37.08 (49.00)   3:24.91 (1:47.83)                    
  5 Rivera, Jacqueline   9 MWDA-MR              4:15.99    3:35.02         14  
                  48.23     1:41.46 (53.23)   2:46.31 (1:04.85)     3:35.02 (48.71)
 
Girls 11-12 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McCaffrey, Kimberl  12 Patriot-MR           5:52.94    5:40.00         20  
                  29.55     1:02.26 (32.71)     1:36.70 (34.44)     2:11.75 (35.05)
        2:46.62 (34.87)     3:21.49 (34.87)     3:56.76 (35.27)     4:31.73 (34.97)
        5:06.49 (34.76)     5:40.00 (33.51)                                        
  2 Wienckowski, Grace  12 VAC-MR               5:51.49    5:41.60         17  
                  30.46     1:04.54 (34.08)     1:39.00 (34.46)     2:13.70 (34.70)
        2:48.57 (34.87)     3:23.03 (34.46)     3:58.25 (35.22)     4:33.13 (34.88)
        5:07.91 (34.78)     5:41.60 (33.69)                                        
  3 McLaughlin, Casey   12 BB-NJ                6:06.60    5:47.24         16  
                  29.69     1:03.96 (34.27)     1:39.48 (35.52)     2:15.35 (35.87)
        2:50.65 (35.30)     3:26.59 (35.94)     4:02.52 (35.93)     4:38.56 (36.04)
        5:13.80 (35.24)     5:47.24 (33.44)                                        
  4 DiLiberto, Samanth  12 WSSC-MR              6:22.82    5:55.56         15  
                  30.26     1:03.43 (33.17)     1:39.85 (36.42)     2:17.12 (37.27)
        2:54.55 (37.43)     3:32.20 (37.65)     4:09.96 (37.76)     4:46.18 (36.22)
        5:21.53 (35.35)     5:55.56 (34.03)                                        
  5 Dickman, Rian       12 VAC-MR               6:14.32    5:57.44         14  
                  31.71     1:07.07 (35.36)     1:43.46 (36.39)     2:20.29 (36.83)
        2:56.77 (36.48)     3:33.91 (37.14)     4:10.47 (36.56)     4:46.83 (36.36)
        5:23.09 (36.26)     5:57.44 (34.35)                                        
  6 Ippolito, Sara K    12 PBAC-MR              5:57.62    6:06.39         13  
                  30.97     1:06.11 (35.14)     1:42.30 (36.19)     2:19.66 (37.36)
        2:57.65 (37.99)     3:35.70 (38.05)     4:14.12 (38.42)     4:52.67 (38.55)
        5:31.14 (38.47)     6:06.39 (35.25)                                        
  7 Wright, Hannah E    12 WSSC-MR              6:08.81    6:09.88         12  
                  31.38     1:08.10 (36.72)     1:46.09 (37.99)     2:24.27 (38.18)
        3:02.73 (38.46)     3:40.94 (38.21)     4:18.81 (37.87)     4:57.48 (38.67)
        5:35.25 (37.77)     6:09.88 (34.63)                                        
  8 Wong, Erin O        12 BB-NJ                6:26.21    6:21.02         11  
                  33.13     1:11.64 (38.51)     1:51.06 (39.42)     2:30.58 (39.52)
        3:10.11 (39.53)     3:48.86 (38.75)     4:27.74 (38.88)     5:06.74 (39.00)
        5:45.24 (38.50)     6:21.02 (35.78)                                        
  9 McKee, Sam A        12 PBAC-MR              6:13.63    6:27.35          9  
                  33.24     1:11.10 (37.86)     1:48.99 (37.89)     2:27.85 (38.86)
        3:07.67 (39.82)     3:48.36 (40.69)     4:29.54 (41.18)     5:09.26 (39.72)
        5:49.36 (40.10)     6:27.35 (37.99)                                        
 10 Burmaster, Carolin  12 BB-NJ                7:08.53    6:37.95          7  
                  35.11     1:15.04 (39.93)     1:55.44 (40.40)     2:37.14 (41.70)
        3:17.62 (40.48)     3:58.91 (41.29)     4:40.09 (41.18)     5:21.82 (41.73)
        6:00.62 (38.80)     6:37.95 (37.33)                                        
 11 Sheerin, Megan N    12 MWDA-MR              6:53.09    6:39.18          6  
                  34.98     1:14.76 (39.78)     1:55.59 (40.83)     2:37.21 (41.62)
        3:18.18 (40.97)     3:57.34 (39.16)     4:40.07 (42.73)     5:21.35 (41.28)
        6:01.52 (40.17)     6:39.18 (37.66)                                        
 12 Guevara, Alexa N    11 BB-NJ                7:05.37    6:41.03          5  
                  34.23     1:12.81 (38.58)     1:52.69 (39.88)     2:34.18 (41.49)
        3:16.58 (42.40)     3:57.74 (41.16)     4:39.98 (42.24)     5:21.44 (41.46)
        6:02.93 (41.49)     6:41.03 (38.10)                                        
 13 Hirsch, Molly R     11 BB-NJ                7:12.68    6:44.92          4  
                  35.12     1:16.15 (41.03)     1:59.32 (43.17)     2:41.36 (42.04)
        3:23.04 (41.68)     4:04.48 (41.44)     4:46.30 (41.82)     5:27.54 (41.24)
        6:07.59 (40.05)     6:44.92 (37.33)                                        
 14 Risbud, Madeline    12 LIFE-NJ              6:47.05    6:46.06          3  
                  35.11     1:14.16 (39.05)     1:54.57 (40.41)     2:35.81 (41.24)
        3:16.49 (40.68)     3:57.95 (41.46)     4:40.29 (42.34)     5:23.08 (42.79)
        6:05.73 (42.65)     6:46.06 (40.33)                                        
 15 Frisbee, Miranda L  12 WSSC-MR              8:00.00    7:12.39          2  
                  36.43     1:19.89 (43.46)     2:04.16 (44.27)     2:49.95 (45.79)
        3:35.41 (45.46)     4:20.81 (45.40)     5:05.38 (44.57)     5:50.06 (44.68)
        6:33.87 (43.81)     7:12.39 (38.52)                                        
 16 Marquez, Maria      12 LIFE-NJ              7:09.62    7:21.01          1  
                  35.76     1:16.55 (40.79)     1:59.07 (42.52)     2:42.79 (43.72)
        3:27.97 (45.18)     4:14.12 (46.15)     5:00.27 (46.15)                    
            6:34.66 ( )     7:21.01 (46.35)                                        
 17 Kuhn, Isabelle V    11 BB-NJ                8:01.11    7:27.31        
                  39.65     1:24.22 (44.57)     2:09.79 (45.57)     2:55.09 (45.30)
        3:41.11 (46.02)     4:28.31 (47.20)     5:14.14 (45.83)     6:00.37 (46.23)
        6:46.08 (45.71)     7:27.31 (41.23)                                        
 18 Baranov, Katya      11 WSSC-MR              7:00.00    7:28.80        
                  35.60     1:16.96 (41.36)     2:03.28 (46.32)     2:49.67 (46.39)
        3:37.06 (47.39)     4:24.75 (47.69)     5:11.75 (47.00)     5:57.80 (46.05)
        6:45.07 (47.27)     7:28.80 (43.73)                                        
 19 Etnel, Gabby M      11 WSSC-MR              7:36.19    7:35.02        
                  37.52     1:21.51 (43.99)     2:08.80 (47.29)     2:57.27 (48.47)
        3:45.15 (47.88)     4:31.74 (46.59)     5:19.21 (47.47)     6:05.29 (46.08)
        6:51.49 (46.20)     7:35.02 (43.53)                                        
 20 Fogarty, Gwen M     11 WSSC-MR              7:00.00    7:39.52        
                  37.31     1:21.23 (43.92)     2:08.02 (46.79)     2:55.98 (47.96)
        3:43.71 (47.73)     4:32.24 (48.53)     5:20.61 (48.37)     6:08.28 (47.67)
        6:54.82 (46.54)     7:39.52 (44.70)                                        
 21 Brown, Madison G    11 WSSC-MR              7:51.33    7:42.39        
                  38.58     1:23.27 (44.69)     2:09.88 (46.61)     2:57.28 (47.40)
        3:45.08 (47.80)     4:33.45 (48.37)     5:21.98 (48.53)     6:10.49 (48.51)
        6:57.12 (46.63)     7:42.39 (45.27)                                        
 -- Foley, Mackenzie M  12 WSSC-MR              8:00.00         DQ        
      Did not finish
                  40.06     1:26.55 (46.49)        DQ (7:33.23)                    
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 DiLiberto, Samanth  12 WSSC-MR              2:28.97    2:32.31         20  
                  34.13     1:14.28 (40.15)     1:59.49 (45.21)     2:32.31 (32.82)
  2 Lee, Giselle        12 LIFE-NJ              2:39.50    2:36.29         17  
                  32.14     1:10.84 (38.70)     1:57.95 (47.11)     2:36.29 (38.34)
  3 Gillan, Madison     12 DVWM-MR              3:02.48    2:50.13         16  
                  35.85     1:18.40 (42.55)     2:09.40 (51.00)     2:50.13 (40.73)
  4 Ramkissoon, Amiya   11 Barracudas-MR        2:57.79    2:55.22         15  
                  37.89     1:20.48 (42.59)     2:17.30 (56.82)     2:55.22 (37.92)
  5 Russell, Lauretta   12 NDAC-MR              2:55.11    2:55.49         14  
                  42.19     1:24.45 (42.26)     2:14.62 (50.17)     2:55.49 (40.87)
  6 Ebner, Jamie M      11 MWDA-MR              3:19.84    3:09.98         13  
                  39.39     1:27.18 (47.79)     2:26.06 (58.88)     3:09.98 (43.92)
  7 Donovan, Ciara C    11 Barracudas-MR        3:28.21    3:29.70         12  
                  45.70     1:37.31 (51.61)   2:41.68 (1:04.37)     3:29.70 (48.02)
  8 Lazar, Emmy P       11 MWDA-MR              4:25.99    3:46.87         11  
                  52.65     1:46.50 (53.85)   3:46.87 (2:00.37)                    
  9 Muscarella, Katrin  12 Barracudas-MR        4:00.39    3:47.00          9  
                  50.00     1:44.78 (54.78)   2:59.02 (1:14.24)     3:47.00 (47.98)
 
Girls 11-12 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mustacciuolo, Ava   11 LIFE-NJ              5:41.09    5:20.39         20  
                  34.12     1:13.29 (39.17)     1:53.17 (39.88)     2:31.97 (38.80)
        3:21.65 (49.68)     4:10.87 (49.22)     4:46.76 (35.89)     5:20.39 (33.63)
  2 Conti, Gabriella A  12 BB-NJ                5:33.34    5:37.00         17  
                  35.96     1:22.02 (46.06)     2:03.53 (41.51)     2:45.06 (41.53)
        3:33.32 (48.26)     4:22.21 (48.89)     5:00.15 (37.94)     5:37.00 (36.85)
  3 Liu, Chloe J        12 UN-MR                5:54.40    5:46.68         16  
                  37.05     1:22.69 (45.64)     2:06.54 (43.85)     2:50.50 (43.96)
        3:39.02 (48.52)     4:28.20 (49.18)     5:08.01 (39.81)     5:46.68 (38.67)
 
Girls 13-14 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Brown, Olivia F     13 WSSC-MR              5:44.33    5:41.63         20  
                  29.90     1:03.26 (33.36)     1:38.09 (34.83)     2:13.29 (35.20)
        2:48.17 (34.88)     3:23.38 (35.21)     3:58.52 (35.14)     4:33.64 (35.12)
        5:08.27 (34.63)     5:41.63 (33.36)                                        
  2 Hufcut, Samantha R  14 PBAC-MR              5:45.11    5:47.70         17  
                  29.06     1:01.25 (32.19)     1:35.93 (34.68)     2:11.08 (35.15)
        2:47.04 (35.96)     3:22.30 (35.26)     3:58.39 (36.09)     4:34.44 (36.05)
        5:11.53 (37.09)     5:47.70 (36.17)                                        
  3 Licardi, Antonia B  13 PBAC-MR              5:45.12    5:48.51         16  
                  30.32     1:03.49 (33.17)     1:38.75 (35.26)     2:14.57 (35.82)
        2:50.36 (35.79)     3:26.34 (35.98)     4:03.26 (36.92)     4:40.02 (36.76)
        5:15.66 (35.64)     5:48.51 (32.85)                                        
  4 Dewhurst, Julia J   14 AG-MR                5:59.06    5:55.02         15  
                  32.18     1:06.65 (34.47)     1:43.80 (37.15)     2:20.20 (36.40)
        2:56.75 (36.55)     3:33.18 (36.43)     4:10.04 (36.86)     4:46.68 (36.64)
        5:21.49 (34.81)     5:55.02 (33.53)                                        
  5 Murray, Miranda B   13 DVWM-MR              6:01.48    5:55.20         14  
                  30.24     1:05.35 (35.11)     1:42.21 (36.86)     2:19.62 (37.41)
        2:55.88 (36.26)     3:32.27 (36.39)     4:08.76 (36.49)     4:45.85 (37.09)
        5:21.78 (35.93)     5:55.20 (33.42)                                        
  6 nam, Alice          13 BB-NJ                6:10.85    5:57.30         13  
                  31.24     1:05.81 (34.57)     1:41.35 (35.54)     2:17.23 (35.88)
        2:53.71 (36.48)     3:30.86 (37.15)     4:08.79 (37.93)     4:45.33 (36.54)
        5:22.46 (37.13)     5:57.30 (34.84)                                        
  7 Armstrong, Claire   14 AG-MR                5:51.51    5:57.77         12  
                  31.68     1:06.94 (35.26)     1:43.04 (36.10)     2:19.68 (36.64)
        2:56.17 (36.49)     3:32.60 (36.43)     4:09.11 (36.51)     4:46.05 (36.94)
        5:23.20 (37.15)     5:57.77 (34.57)                                        
  8 Beezer, Kristina G  13 MWDA-MR              6:09.63    5:59.13         11  
                  32.57     1:08.01 (35.44)     1:44.20 (36.19)                    
            2:58.47 ( )     3:35.32 (36.85)                             4:49.63 ( )
      5:59.13 (1:09.50)                                                            
  9 Kline, Katherine A  13 WSSC-MR              6:02.33    6:07.83          9  
                  30.83     1:05.98 (35.15)     1:42.72 (36.74)     2:20.21 (37.49)
        2:57.95 (37.74)     3:35.43 (37.48)     4:13.72 (38.29)     4:52.23 (38.51)
        5:31.48 (39.25)     6:07.83 (36.35)                                        
 10 Shoenholz, Vanessa  13 BB-NJ                6:27.72    6:09.12          7  
                  31.94     1:07.91 (35.97)     1:44.99 (37.08)     2:22.54 (37.55)
        3:01.00 (38.46)     3:39.17 (38.17)     4:17.07 (37.90)     4:55.06 (37.99)
        5:33.16 (38.10)     6:09.12 (35.96)                                        
 11 Canavan, Katherine  14 VAC-MR               5:54.09    6:10.65          6  
                  32.90     1:08.97 (36.07)     1:46.74 (37.77)     2:24.58 (37.84)
        3:03.13 (38.55)     3:40.80 (37.67)     4:19.61 (38.81)     4:57.54 (37.93)
      6:10.65 (1:13.11)                                                            
 12 Donnellan, Molly E  13 MWDA-MR              6:12.97    6:11.94          5  
                  32.35     1:08.37 (36.02)     1:45.33 (36.96)     2:23.08 (37.75)
        3:01.15 (38.07)     3:39.75 (38.60)     4:18.13 (38.38)     4:56.60 (38.47)
        5:35.21 (38.61)     6:11.94 (36.73)                                        
 13 Evdokimova, Barbar  13 BB-NJ                6:43.61    6:27.85          4  
                  34.15     1:13.16 (39.01)     1:53.25 (40.09)     2:33.52 (40.27)
        3:13.34 (39.82)     3:53.24 (39.90)     4:32.88 (39.64)     5:12.79 (39.91)
        5:51.00 (38.21)     6:27.85 (36.85)                                        
 14 Noakes, Annie C     14 NDAC-MR              6:31.60    6:41.70          3  
                  33.93     1:11.90 (37.97)     1:51.55 (39.65)     2:32.04 (40.49)
        3:13.47 (41.43)     3:55.15 (41.68)     4:37.09 (41.94)     5:19.57 (42.48)
        6:02.10 (42.53)     6:41.70 (39.60)                                        
 15 Etnel, Jillian M    13 WSSC-MR              6:52.89    6:57.78          2  
                  34.08     1:13.61 (39.53)     1:54.67 (41.06)     2:36.22 (41.55)
        3:18.56 (42.34)     4:02.69 (44.13)     4:46.73 (44.04)     5:31.03 (44.30)
        6:14.80 (43.77)     6:57.78 (42.98)                                        
 16 Jones, Kristen L    13 MWDA-MR              7:58.24    7:46.31          1  
                  38.96     1:23.83 (44.87)     2:10.37 (46.54)                    
                                                    5:24.46 ( )     6:13.59 (49.13)
      7:46.31 (1:32.72)                                                            
 
Girls 13-14 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gillan, Sierra      13 DVWM-MR              5:00.92    4:59.01         20  
                  29.79     1:06.00 (36.21)     1:44.46 (38.46)     2:22.35 (37.89)
        3:06.61 (44.26)     3:51.02 (44.41)     4:25.83 (34.81)     4:59.01 (33.18)
  2 Garcia, Naihomy T   14 VAC-MR               5:10.16    5:07.27         17  
                  30.12     1:05.21 (35.09)     1:44.10 (38.89)     2:23.37 (39.27)
        3:09.64 (46.27)     3:57.13 (47.49)     4:32.93 (35.80)     5:07.27 (34.34)
  3 Narayanan, Nisha    13 BB-NJ                5:22.50    5:19.97         16  
                  34.88     1:14.27 (39.39)     1:54.06 (39.79)     2:33.13 (39.07)
        3:20.60 (47.47)     4:06.88 (46.28)     4:44.04 (37.16)     5:19.97 (35.93)
  4 Miller, Elissa J    14 WSSC-MR              5:00.00    5:30.48         15  
                  31.84     1:14.09 (42.25)     1:55.19 (41.10)     2:36.13 (40.94)
        3:24.65 (48.52)     4:13.36 (48.71)     4:52.16 (38.80)     5:30.48 (38.32)
  5 McIntyre, Emma L    13 BB-NJ                5:33.04    5:33.01         14  
                  35.28     1:16.91 (41.63)     1:59.14 (42.23)     2:40.20 (41.06)
        3:30.20 (50.00)     4:20.31 (50.11)     4:56.98 (36.67)     5:33.01 (36.03)
  6 McNerney, Julia P   14 BB-NJ                6:02.33    5:56.36         13  
                  37.49     1:24.34 (46.85)     2:07.74 (43.40)     2:51.84 (44.10)
        3:45.89 (54.05)     4:40.14 (54.25)     5:18.31 (38.17)     5:56.36 (38.05)
  7 Etnel, Jillian M    13 WSSC-MR              6:00.00    6:14.33         12  
                  37.65     1:24.97 (47.32)     2:09.49 (44.52)     2:54.82 (45.33)
        3:48.33 (53.51)     4:44.25 (55.92)     5:29.57 (45.32)     6:14.33 (44.76)
  8 Proscia, Emily      13 MWDA-MR              7:15.99    6:36.02         11  
                  46.01     1:42.30 (56.29)     2:27.73 (45.43)     3:15.07 (47.34)
        4:10.66 (55.59)     5:08.25 (57.59)     5:52.53 (44.28)     6:36.02 (43.49)
 
Girls 14 & Under 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Son, Erin           12 LIFE-NJ             21:22.09   20:08.29         20  
                  30.85     1:05.59 (34.74)     1:41.73 (36.14)     2:17.52 (35.79)
        2:53.73 (36.21)     3:29.11 (35.38)     4:04.59 (35.48)     4:40.93 (36.34)
        5:17.44 (36.51)     5:53.78 (36.34)     6:31.20 (37.42)     7:07.79 (36.59)
        7:44.69 (36.90)     8:23.37 (38.68)     9:01.80 (38.43)     9:39.13 (37.33)
       10:16.23 (37.10)    10:54.33 (38.10)    11:31.44 (37.11)    12:09.12 (37.68)
       12:46.66 (37.54)    13:23.92 (37.26)    14:01.02 (37.10)    14:37.96 (36.94)
       15:14.00 (36.04)    15:51.28 (37.28)    16:28.70 (37.42)    17:06.76 (38.06)
       17:43.12 (36.36)    18:21.01 (37.89)    18:57.36 (36.35)    19:34.45 (37.09)
       20:08.29 (33.84)
  2 Dickman, Mackenzie  14 VAC-MR              20:22.91   20:09.06         17  
                  30.34     1:04.33 (33.99)     1:39.80 (35.47)     2:15.50 (35.70)
        2:51.64 (36.14)     3:27.79 (36.15)     4:04.26 (36.47)     4:40.32 (36.06)
        5:16.82 (36.50)     5:53.43 (36.61)     6:30.44 (37.01)     7:07.53 (37.09)
        7:44.84 (37.31)     8:22.24 (37.40)     8:59.88 (37.64)     9:36.50 (36.62)
       10:13.88 (37.38)    10:51.54 (37.66)    11:29.44 (37.90)    12:06.20 (36.76)
       12:43.38 (37.18)    13:21.49 (38.11)    13:59.63 (38.14)    14:37.62 (37.99)
       15:15.95 (38.33)    15:52.95 (37.00)    16:31.04 (38.09)    17:09.62 (38.58)
       17:46.65 (37.03)    18:23.73 (37.08)    18:59.88 (36.15)    19:35.62 (35.74)
       20:09.06 (33.44)
  3 Lambert, Kenzie     13 BB-NJ               23:00.88   22:03.36         16  
                  35.41     1:15.14 (39.73)     1:55.30 (40.16)     2:36.26 (40.96)
        3:16.34 (40.08)     3:56.58 (40.24)     4:37.49 (40.91)     5:18.46 (40.97)
        5:59.11 (40.65)     6:39.97 (40.86)     7:21.41 (41.44)     8:02.48 (41.07)
        8:43.18 (40.70)     9:24.10 (40.92)    10:04.09 (39.99)    10:45.07 (40.98)
       11:25.59 (40.52)    12:05.30 (39.71)    12:45.87 (40.57)    13:25.96 (40.09)
       14:07.02 (41.06)    14:48.48 (41.46)    15:29.26 (40.78)    16:10.30 (41.04)
       16:50.40 (40.10)    17:31.49 (41.09)    18:12.72 (41.23)    18:52.92 (40.20)
       19:32.01 (39.09)    20:10.99 (38.98)    20:48.80 (37.81)    21:27.11 (38.31)
       22:03.36 (36.25)
 
Girls 15 & Over 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Destro, Jenna A     15 BB-NJ                5:50.29    5:50.46         20  
                  31.21     1:05.75 (34.54)     1:40.91 (35.16)     2:16.35 (35.44)
        2:52.05 (35.70)     3:27.89 (35.84)     4:04.01 (36.12)     4:39.96 (35.95)
        5:16.18 (36.22)     5:50.46 (34.28)                                        
  2 Ebner, Jess, Jessi  15 MWDA-MR              6:06.28    5:59.37         17  
                  31.20     1:06.65 (35.45)     1:43.71 (37.06)     2:20.51 (36.80)
        2:57.45 (36.94)     3:34.05 (36.60)     4:11.28 (37.23)     4:48.42 (37.14)
        5:24.89 (36.47)     5:59.37 (34.48)                                        
  3 Rocks, Grace E      16 AG-MR                5:40.00    6:00.68         16  
                  30.64     1:06.10 (35.46)     1:42.39 (36.29)     2:19.30 (36.91)
        2:56.36 (37.06)     3:33.55 (37.19)     4:10.86 (37.31)     4:48.12 (37.26)
        5:24.99 (36.87)     6:00.68 (35.69)                                        
  4 Gross, Faith J      16 BB-NJ                5:58.08    6:02.28         15  
                  31.34     1:05.76 (34.42)     1:41.35 (35.59)     2:17.89 (36.54)
        2:55.18 (37.29)     3:32.78 (37.60)     4:10.86 (38.08)     4:48.78 (37.92)
        5:26.58 (37.80)     6:02.28 (35.70)                                        
  5 Kivlehan, Mary T    16 AG-MR                6:38.60    6:19.98         14  
                  33.22     1:10.93 (37.71)     1:49.97 (39.04)     2:29.34 (39.37)
        3:08.70 (39.36)     3:47.69 (38.99)     4:27.32 (39.63)     5:05.70 (38.38)
        5:44.14 (38.44)     6:19.98 (35.84)                                        
  6 Chin, Sam K         17 BB-NJ                5:47.31    6:22.08         13  
                  33.39     1:10.38 (36.99)     1:49.85 (39.47)     2:28.56 (38.71)
        3:07.54 (38.98)     3:46.80 (39.26)     4:26.38 (39.58)     5:05.85 (39.47)
        5:45.00 (39.15)     6:22.08 (37.08)                                        
  7 Armstrong, Payton   17 AG-MR                6:29.57    6:23.57         12  
                  33.64     1:12.61 (38.97)     1:51.77 (39.16)     2:30.39 (38.62)
        3:09.93 (39.54)     3:49.31 (39.38)     4:28.90 (39.59)     5:08.78 (39.88)
        5:46.85 (38.07)     6:23.57 (36.72)                                        
  8 Beamish, Keegan J   15 MVA-MR               6:35.77    6:31.07         11  
                  33.62     1:11.70 (38.08)     1:51.53 (39.83)     2:31.87 (40.34)
        3:12.30 (40.43)     3:52.68 (40.38)     4:32.59 (39.91)     5:12.92 (40.33)
        5:52.82 (39.90)     6:31.07 (38.25)                                        
 
Girls 15 & Over 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Smolar, Kaitlyn A   17 WSSC-MR             17:55.79   18:23.29         20  
                  28.98     1:00.66 (31.68)     1:33.60 (32.94)     2:06.43 (32.83)
        2:39.67 (33.24)     3:13.21 (33.54)     3:46.53 (33.32)     4:20.08 (33.55)
        4:53.51 (33.43)     5:27.26 (33.75)     6:00.58 (33.32)     6:34.19 (33.61)
        7:07.81 (33.62)     7:41.73 (33.92)     8:15.69 (33.96)     8:49.39 (33.70)
        9:23.35 (33.96)     9:57.38 (34.03)    10:30.93 (33.55)    11:04.80 (33.87)
       11:38.82 (34.02)    12:12.27 (33.45)    12:46.16 (33.89)    13:20.17 (34.01)
       13:53.88 (33.71)    14:27.55 (33.67)    15:01.92 (34.37)    15:35.99 (34.07)
       16:10.06 (34.07)    16:43.84 (33.78)    17:17.12 (33.28)    17:50.43 (33.31)
       18:23.29 (32.86)
  2 Miller, Molly A     17 WSSC-MR             19:44.96   19:39.62         17  
                  30.60     1:04.12 (33.52)     1:38.47 (34.35)     2:13.30 (34.83)
        2:48.84 (35.54)     3:24.27 (35.43)     4:00.16 (35.89)     4:35.64 (35.48)
        5:11.44 (35.80)     5:47.12 (35.68)     6:23.26 (36.14)     6:59.60 (36.34)
        7:35.73 (36.13)     8:12.31 (36.58)     8:49.21 (36.90)     9:25.68 (36.47)
       10:02.43 (36.75)    10:38.09 (35.66)    11:14.86 (36.77)    11:51.53 (36.67)
       12:28.18 (36.65)    13:05.10 (36.92)    13:41.64 (36.54)    14:18.47 (36.83)
       14:55.13 (36.66)    15:31.36 (36.23)    16:07.97 (36.61)    16:43.66 (35.69)
       17:18.34 (34.68)    17:54.24 (35.90)    18:30.06 (35.82)    19:05.14 (35.08)
       19:39.62 (34.48)
 
Girls 15 & Over 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chung, Ashley       15 BB-NJ                4:59.02    5:03.08         20  
                  30.75     1:07.26 (36.51)     1:45.61 (38.35)     2:24.04 (38.43)
        3:06.31 (42.27)     3:49.44 (43.13)     4:26.90 (37.46)     5:03.08 (36.18)
  2 Schlackman, Olivia  17 BB-NJ                4:50.24    5:12.84         17  
                  31.01     1:07.98 (36.97)     1:47.72 (39.74)     2:26.83 (39.11)
        3:14.37 (47.54)     4:01.94 (47.57)     4:37.39 (35.45)     5:12.84 (35.45)
  3 Spina, Vanessa      15 MVA-MR               6:45.22    6:06.09         16  
                  40.01     1:27.17 (47.16)     2:14.61 (47.44)     3:00.31 (45.70)
        3:54.47 (54.16)     4:48.19 (53.72)     5:27.73 (39.54)     6:06.09 (38.36)
  4 Pietraszka, Sarah   17 MVA-MR               6:31.99    6:06.89         15  
                  39.17     1:29.97 (50.80)     2:15.68 (45.71)     3:00.34 (44.66)
        3:54.08 (53.74)     4:47.35 (53.27)     5:28.61 (41.26)     6:06.89 (38.28)
 
Boys 10 & Under 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Minevich, Daniel I  10 MWDA-MR              6:34.64    6:33.27         20  
                  33.93     1:13.64 (39.71)     1:54.08 (40.44)     2:34.70 (40.62)
        3:15.49 (40.79)     3:56.85 (41.36)     4:36.88 (40.03)     5:17.49 (40.61)
        5:56.65 (39.16)     6:33.27 (36.62)                                        
  2 Young, Ethan E      10 BB-NJ                7:58.99    6:53.21         17  
                  36.08     1:16.77 (40.69)     1:57.81 (41.04)     2:39.69 (41.88)
        3:23.27 (43.58)     4:05.21 (41.94)     4:50.42 (45.21)     5:33.33 (42.91)
        6:14.65 (41.32)     6:53.21 (38.56)                                        
  3 Young, Matthew E    10 BB-NJ                7:54.21    7:02.04         16  
                  35.21     1:15.87 (40.66)     1:59.18 (43.31)     2:42.20 (43.02)
        3:25.60 (43.40)     4:09.32 (43.72)     4:53.54 (44.22)     5:37.40 (43.86)
        6:21.07 (43.67)     7:02.04 (40.97)                                        
  4 Wright, Cooper C    10 WSSC-MR              7:30.00    7:28.75         15  
                  36.62     1:22.16 (45.54)     2:07.58 (45.42)     2:53.22 (45.64)
        3:38.21 (44.99)     4:25.03 (46.82)     5:12.63 (47.60)     5:58.93 (46.30)
        6:46.01 (47.08)     7:28.75 (42.74)                                        
  5 Roa, Raymond        10 WSSC-MR              8:00.00    7:50.74         14  
                  38.43     1:25.30 (46.87)     2:13.56 (48.26)     3:03.75 (50.19)
        3:52.42 (48.67)                             5:31.30 ( )     6:19.39 (48.09)
      7:50.74 (1:31.35)                                                            
 
Boys 10 & Under 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cheng, Derek        10 LIFE-NJ              2:46.02    2:40.19         20  
                  37.53     1:18.77 (41.24)     2:05.83 (47.06)     2:40.19 (34.36)
  2 Pourakis, Owen      10 LIFE-NJ              3:25.30    2:55.10         17  
                  38.41     1:21.99 (43.58)     2:16.30 (54.31)     2:55.10 (38.80)
  3 Pun, Hayden         10 LIFE-NJ              3:20.89    3:07.80         16  
                  42.47     1:29.44 (46.97)     2:23.87 (54.43)     3:07.80 (43.93)
  4 Fominykh, Harry     10 LIFE-NJ              3:43.37    3:10.17         15  
                  44.44     1:32.67 (48.23)     2:31.35 (58.68)     3:10.17 (38.82)
  5 Insdorf, Joshua C    8 MWDA-MR              4:15.99    3:53.16         14  
                  51.24     1:48.00 (56.76)   3:05.31 (1:17.31)     3:53.16 (47.85)
 
Boys 11-12 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Taranto, John T     12 Barracudas-MR        7:30.45    6:22.64         20  
                  31.90     1:10.03 (38.13)     1:48.63 (38.60)     2:27.14 (38.51)
        3:06.00 (38.86)     3:45.35 (39.35)     4:24.65 (39.30)     5:04.93 (40.28)
        5:45.08 (40.15)     6:22.64 (37.56)                                        
  2 Stratis, Christian  12 BB-NJ                6:45.44    6:26.51         17  
                  33.48     1:12.00 (38.52)     1:52.09 (40.09)     2:31.94 (39.85)
        3:11.40 (39.46)     3:52.00 (40.60)     4:32.36 (40.36)     5:12.81 (40.45)
        5:51.08 (38.27)     6:26.51 (35.43)                                        
  3 Bayatmakou, Shayan  11 LIFE-NJ              6:50.89    6:28.10         16  
                  32.91     1:11.01 (38.10)     1:50.49 (39.48)     2:30.87 (40.38)
        3:11.03 (40.16)     3:50.57 (39.54)     4:31.37 (40.80)     5:11.96 (40.59)
        5:50.84 (38.88)     6:28.10 (37.26)                                        
  4 Dibadj, Sean        11 LIFE-NJ              6:37.43    6:35.95         15  
                  32.20     1:10.05 (37.85)     1:49.99 (39.94)     2:29.86 (39.87)
        3:10.91 (41.05)     3:51.00 (40.09)     4:31.52 (40.52)     5:13.15 (41.63)
        5:54.82 (41.67)     6:35.95 (41.13)                                        
  5 Perillo, Justin G   11 MWDA-MR              7:00.09    7:07.61         14  
                  35.41     1:17.56 (42.15)     2:02.80 (45.24)     2:47.83 (45.03)
        3:32.30 (44.47)     4:16.78 (44.48)     5:01.31 (44.53)     5:44.82 (43.51)
        6:27.20 (42.38)     7:07.61 (40.41)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Taranto, John T     12 Barracudas-MR        2:36.40    2:39.01         20  
                  34.21     1:13.69 (39.48)     2:02.43 (48.74)     2:39.01 (36.58)
  2 Herbert, Owain G    12 NDAC-MR              2:45.11    2:44.86         17  
                  36.38     1:19.99 (43.61)     2:06.92 (46.93)     2:44.86 (37.94)
  3 Schweppe, Otto W    12 NDAC-MR              2:49.11    2:46.15         16  
                  34.75     1:19.32 (44.57)     2:09.64 (50.32)     2:46.15 (36.51)
  4 Levesque, Tristan   12 MWDA-MR              2:55.68    2:53.30         15  
                  40.41     1:21.31 (40.90)     2:11.68 (50.37)     2:53.30 (41.62)
  5 Li, Daniel          11 LIFE-NJ              3:20.89    2:55.45         14  
                  41.76     1:27.54 (45.78)     2:17.33 (49.79)     2:55.45 (38.12)
 
Boys 11-12 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fominykh, Maximill  12 LIFE-NJ              6:45.89    6:07.39         20  
                  36.44     1:27.08 (50.64)     2:13.51 (46.43)     2:58.48 (44.97)
        3:53.84 (55.36)     4:49.68 (55.84)     5:30.61 (40.93)     6:07.39 (36.78)
 
Boys 13-14 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tan, Vincent        13 BB-NJ                6:30.22    5:47.64         20  
                  31.65     1:05.53 (33.88)     1:41.14 (35.61)     2:17.22 (36.08)
        2:53.56 (36.34)     3:28.84 (35.28)     4:04.16 (35.32)     4:39.86 (35.70)
        5:15.22 (35.36)     5:47.64 (32.42)                                        
  2 Horodnik, Liam T    14 BB-NJ                6:07.47    5:50.85         17  
                  30.27     1:04.16 (33.89)     1:38.98 (34.82)     2:15.71 (36.73)
        2:51.95 (36.24)     3:28.58 (36.63)     4:05.27 (36.69)     4:41.30 (36.03)
        5:17.73 (36.43)     5:50.85 (33.12)                                        
  3 Lira, Jack E        13 BB-NJ                6:24.35    5:58.30         16  
                  32.03     1:07.79 (35.76)     1:43.95 (36.16)     2:21.00 (37.05)
        2:57.46 (36.46)     3:35.04 (37.58)     4:12.34 (37.30)     4:49.08 (36.74)
        5:25.53 (36.45)     5:58.30 (32.77)                                        
  4 Kaiser, Ethan D     14 NDAC-MR              6:18.11    6:06.81         15  
                  31.03     1:06.15 (35.12)     1:43.12 (36.97)     2:20.82 (37.70)
        2:59.11 (38.29)     3:37.20 (38.09)     4:15.17 (37.97)     4:53.21 (38.04)
        5:31.32 (38.11)     6:06.81 (35.49)                                        
  5 King, Thomas J      13 BB-NJ                7:00.11    6:07.35         14  
                  31.51     1:08.23 (36.72)     1:45.86 (37.63)     2:23.84 (37.98)
        3:03.30 (39.46)     3:41.31 (38.01)     4:19.59 (38.28)     4:57.52 (37.93)
        5:33.57 (36.05)     6:07.35 (33.78)                                        
  6 Hackmeyer, Aidan R  14 NDAC-MR              6:15.11    6:14.33         13  
                  31.79     1:07.22 (35.43)     1:44.42 (37.20)     2:22.93 (38.51)
        3:02.11 (39.18)     3:40.57 (38.46)     4:20.22 (39.65)     4:59.52 (39.30)
        5:38.46 (38.94)     6:14.33 (35.87)                                        
  7 Malik, Taha N       13 MWDA-MR              9:46.33    8:26.10         12  
                  38.69     1:27.24 (48.55)     2:17.30 (50.06)     3:08.70 (51.40)
        4:01.42 (52.72)     4:54.64 (53.22)     5:48.51 (53.87)     6:42.12 (53.61)
        7:35.23 (53.11)     8:26.10 (50.87)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Alicandri, Owen H   14 BB-NJ                5:15.00    5:16.43         20  
                  34.15     1:15.73 (41.58)     1:56.31 (40.58)     2:37.12 (40.81)
        3:20.55 (43.43)     4:06.38 (45.83)     4:42.74 (36.36)     5:16.43 (33.69)
  2 Ockert, Jared J     13 BB-NJ                5:16.55    5:48.02         17  
                  36.61     1:21.84 (45.23)     2:06.09 (44.25)     2:51.48 (45.39)
        3:41.91 (50.43)     4:33.13 (51.22)     5:10.89 (37.76)     5:48.02 (37.13)
 
Boys 14 & Under 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Twiss, Colin J      14 BB-NJ               18:06.04   18:11.18         20  
                  26.66       57.30 (30.64)     1:29.24 (31.94)     2:01.18 (31.94)
        2:33.76 (32.58)     3:06.44 (32.68)     3:39.26 (32.82)     4:12.21 (32.95)
        4:45.29 (33.08)     5:18.64 (33.35)     5:52.77 (34.13)     6:26.12 (33.35)
        6:59.73 (33.61)     7:33.26 (33.53)     8:07.78 (34.52)     8:42.17 (34.39)
        9:15.96 (33.79)     9:49.96 (34.00)    10:23.70 (33.74)    10:56.93 (33.23)
       11:29.71 (32.78)    12:02.47 (32.76)    12:36.24 (33.77)    13:10.85 (34.61)
       13:45.27 (34.42)    14:19.88 (34.61)    14:54.17 (34.29)    15:27.98 (33.81)
       16:02.83 (34.85)    16:37.08 (34.25)    17:09.42 (32.34)    17:41.68 (32.26)
       18:11.18 (29.50)
  2 Burmaster, Christo  14 BB-NJ               19:54.95   19:30.58         17  
                  28.89     1:02.54 (33.65)     1:37.16 (34.62)     2:12.11 (34.95)
        2:47.81 (35.70)     3:23.61 (35.80)     3:59.34 (35.73)     4:34.84 (35.50)
        5:10.56 (35.72)     5:46.40 (35.84)     6:22.58 (36.18)     6:58.51 (35.93)
        7:34.51 (36.00)     8:10.95 (36.44)     8:47.50 (36.55)     9:23.99 (36.49)
       10:00.41 (36.42)    10:36.25 (35.84)    11:12.38 (36.13)    11:48.49 (36.11)
       12:24.44 (35.95)    13:00.18 (35.74)    13:36.48 (36.30)    14:12.12 (35.64)
       14:48.58 (36.46)    15:24.76 (36.18)    16:00.98 (36.22)    16:36.86 (35.88)
       17:12.82 (35.96)    17:47.96 (35.14)    18:23.31 (35.35)    18:58.97 (35.66)
       19:30.58 (31.61)
  3 Tran, Thien         11 LIFE-NJ             22:30.89   21:29.13         16  
                  30.94     1:06.50 (35.56)     1:44.61 (38.11)     2:23.81 (39.20)
        3:02.52 (38.71)     3:41.69 (39.17)     4:20.84 (39.15)     5:00.57 (39.73)
        5:40.89 (40.32)     6:19.91 (39.02)     6:59.75 (39.84)     7:39.58 (39.83)
        8:19.31 (39.73)     9:00.31 (41.00)     9:41.62 (41.31)    10:21.45 (39.83)
       11:02.15 (40.70)    11:43.35 (41.20)    12:23.12 (39.77)    13:01.62 (38.50)
       13:41.60 (39.98)    14:21.55 (39.95)    15:00.84 (39.29)    15:40.06 (39.22)
       16:19.87 (39.81)    16:57.68 (37.81)    17:37.10 (39.42)    18:15.52 (38.42)
       18:54.80 (39.28)    19:34.85 (40.05)    20:13.03 (38.18)    20:52.18 (39.15)
       21:29.13 (36.95)
  4 Haas, Grant         13 LIFE-NJ             22:30.89   24:29.80         15  
                  29.92     1:04.85 (34.93)     1:42.50 (37.65)     2:22.06 (39.56)
        3:04.17 (42.11)     3:46.70 (42.53)     4:30.40 (43.70)     5:14.74 (44.34)
        5:58.21 (43.47)     6:43.69 (45.48)     7:28.54 (44.85)     8:13.61 (45.07)
        9:00.12 (46.51)     9:46.95 (46.83)    10:34.02 (47.07)    11:19.16 (45.14)
       12:06.32 (47.16)    12:52.96 (46.64)    13:38.59 (45.63)    14:24.99 (46.40)
       15:09.81 (44.82)    15:58.50 (48.69)    16:45.15 (46.65)    17:32.09 (46.94)
       18:20.84 (48.75)    19:05.79 (44.95)    19:52.46 (46.67)    20:38.06 (45.60)
       21:23.47 (45.41)    22:09.25 (45.78)    22:57.14 (47.89)    23:42.67 (45.53)
       24:29.80 (47.13)
 
Boys 15 & Over 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Albanese, Braden D  15 BB-NJ                8:14.34    6:43.57         20  
                  32.25     1:11.50 (39.25)     1:52.76 (41.26)     2:34.21 (41.45)
        3:16.17 (41.96)     3:58.21 (42.04)     4:40.82 (42.61)     5:22.83 (42.01)
        6:05.31 (42.48)     6:43.57 (38.26)                                        
 
Boys 15 & Over 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Copeland, Jared S   15 Badger-MR           17:03.11   17:18.79         20  
                  27.62       57.24 (29.62)     1:27.81 (30.57)     1:58.34 (30.53)
        2:28.98 (30.64)     2:59.86 (30.88)     3:31.20 (31.34)     4:02.39 (31.19)
        4:33.58 (31.19)     5:05.09 (31.51)     5:36.00 (30.91)     6:07.88 (31.88)
        6:39.91 (32.03)     7:12.21 (32.30)     7:44.41 (32.20)     8:16.63 (32.22)
        8:48.82 (32.19)     9:20.65 (31.83)     9:53.06 (32.41)    10:25.18 (32.12)
       10:57.13 (31.95)    11:29.25 (32.12)    12:01.89 (32.64)    12:34.31 (32.42)
       13:06.35 (32.04)    13:38.06 (31.71)    14:09.89 (31.83)    14:41.67 (31.78)
       15:13.60 (31.93)    15:45.66 (32.06)    16:16.58 (30.92)    16:47.80 (31.22)
       17:18.79 (30.99)
  2 Liu, Alex J         15 NDAC-MR             17:25.64   17:22.94         17  
                  28.91       59.74 (30.83)     1:30.71 (30.97)     2:01.91 (31.20)
        2:33.21 (31.30)     3:04.72 (31.51)     3:36.39 (31.67)     4:08.28 (31.89)
        4:39.97 (31.69)     5:11.99 (32.02)     5:44.01 (32.02)     6:16.00 (31.99)
        6:48.32 (32.32)     7:20.54 (32.22)     7:52.65 (32.11)     8:24.60 (31.95)
        8:56.15 (31.55)     9:28.00 (31.85)     9:59.68 (31.68)    10:31.47 (31.79)
       11:03.34 (31.87)    11:35.09 (31.75)    12:07.14 (32.05)    12:39.07 (31.93)
       13:11.08 (32.01)    13:42.97 (31.89)    14:14.76 (31.79)    14:46.95 (32.19)
       15:19.01 (32.06)    15:50.82 (31.81)    16:22.70 (31.88)    16:54.02 (31.32)
       17:22.94 (28.92)
 
Boys 15 & Over 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jones, Ryan         15 MWDA-MR                   NT    6:47.32         20  
                  39.93   1:40.40 (1:00.47)     2:32.30 (51.90)     3:23.42 (51.12)
        4:21.90 (58.48)     5:21.58 (59.68)     6:06.24 (44.66)     6:47.32 (41.08)