Licensed to Metropolitan Swimming - For Office Use Only License
                                    HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 6.0 2/6/2017 10:52 AM
          2017 MR DA & WSSC Sink or Swim Meet - 2/4/2017 to 2/5/2017           
                         Sanction #: 170208 - 17054-T                          
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tran, Kim            7 LIFE-NJ                40.68      37.21         20  
  2 Pal, Saumya          8 BB-NJ                  41.73      39.16         17  
  3 Martinez, Renata A   8 RFAC-MR                40.08      40.53         16  
  4 Atienza, Emily       8 LIFE-NJ                41.24      40.66         15  
  5 Sheerin, Leah E      8 MWDA-MR                45.07      45.25         14  
  6 McAuley, Nadia A     8 AG-MR                  45.37      48.58         13  
  7 Santora, Sofia E     7 MWDA-MR              1:00.99      49.10         12  
  8 Finucane, Lea G      7 AG-MR                  59.94      50.80         11  
  9 Walsh, Leah E        7 NBS-MR                 59.33    1:00.07          9  
 10 Morris, Leila M      8 MWDA-MR                57.52    1:01.92          7  
 11 De La Rosa, Angeli   8 MWDA-MR              1:15.50    1:03.14          6  
 12 Griffin, Moira       8 WSSC-MR              1:10.60    1:04.29          5  
 13 O'Brien, Abby C      7 AG-MR                1:06.46    1:07.79          4  
 14 Rogers, Abigail      7 MVA-MR               1:01.31    1:09.09          3  
 
Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Feng, Charlotte      8 LIFE-NJ              1:23.16    1:19.94         20  
                  36.95     1:19.94 (42.99)                                        
  2 Tran, Kim            7 LIFE-NJ              1:32.98    1:26.45         17  
                  41.68     1:26.45 (44.77)                                        
  3 Atienza, Emily       8 LIFE-NJ              1:34.68    1:29.17         16  
                  40.80     1:29.17 (48.37)                                        
  4 Martinez, Renata A   8 RFAC-MR              1:33.27    1:31.78         15  
                  43.22     1:31.78 (48.56)                                        
  5 Kline, Audrey A      7 WSSC-MR              1:41.92    1:38.12         14  
                  46.24     1:38.12 (51.88)                                        
  6 Prior, Kate E        8 DVWM-MR              1:42.55    1:41.36         13  
                  46.11     1:41.36 (55.25)                                        
  7 McAuley, Nadia A     8 AG-MR                1:42.27    1:48.23         12  
                  50.73     1:48.23 (57.50)                                        
  8 Haydt, Abigail G     7 NBS-MR               1:47.10    1:50.47         11  
                  49.51   1:50.47 (1:00.96)                                        
  9 Santora, Sofia E     7 MWDA-MR              2:05.99    1:51.87          9  
                  51.57   1:51.87 (1:00.30)                                        
 10 Ramkissoon, Kallie   8 Barracudas-MR        2:31.59    1:54.54          7  
                  54.43   1:54.54 (1:00.11)                                        
 11 Cruz, Chloe          7 DVWM-MR              2:05.15    1:54.68          6  
                  51.83   1:54.68 (1:02.85)                                        
 12 Morris, Leila M      8 MWDA-MR              2:12.58    2:13.49          5  
                  56.66   2:13.49 (1:16.83)                                        
 13 Walsh, Leah E        7 NBS-MR               2:06.55    2:14.50          4  
                1:00.81   2:14.50 (1:13.69)                                        
 14 De La Rosa, Angeli   8 MWDA-MR              2:45.99    2:27.15          3  
                1:08.11   2:27.15 (1:19.04)                                        
 
Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Feng, Charlotte      8 LIFE-NJ                42.33      41.34         20  
  2 Atienza, Emily       8 LIFE-NJ                48.11      46.52         17  
  3 Tran, Kim            7 LIFE-NJ                48.33      47.52         16  
  4 Calone, Emilia R     8 MWDA-MR                48.56      47.53         15  
  5 Martinez, Renata A   8 RFAC-MR                45.43      47.65         14  
  6 Kline, Audrey A      7 WSSC-MR                52.05      51.71         13  
  7 Prior, Kate E        8 DVWM-MR                52.40      53.39         12  
  8 Haydt, Abigail G     7 NBS-MR                 59.93      55.06         11  
  9 Santora, Sofia E     7 MWDA-MR              1:00.99      55.71          9  
 10 Finucane, Lea G      7 AG-MR                1:05.51      58.58          7  
 11 Morris, Leila M      8 MWDA-MR              1:01.79    1:00.53          6  
 12 Walsh, Leah E        7 NBS-MR               1:04.28    1:06.37          5  
 13 Ramkissoon, Kallie   8 Barracudas-MR        1:11.50    1:07.43          4  
 14 O'Brien, Abby C      7 AG-MR                1:04.42    1:07.51          3  
 15 De La Rosa, Angeli   8 MWDA-MR              1:20.99    1:16.52          2  
 16 Burrows, Catie K     6 AG-MR                1:27.00    1:29.97          1  
 
Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Martinez, Renata A   8 RFAC-MR              1:38.57    1:38.92         20  
                  47.17     1:38.92 (51.75)                                        
  2 Pal, Saumya          8 BB-NJ                1:38.53    1:42.51         17  
                  50.52     1:42.51 (51.99)                                        
  3 Atienza, Emily       8 LIFE-NJ              1:48.06    1:42.69         16  
                  50.65     1:42.69 (52.04)                                        
  4 Santora, Sofia E     7 MWDA-MR              2:10.99    2:00.15         15  
                  57.78   2:00.15 (1:02.37)                                        
  5 McAuley, Nadia A     8 AG-MR                1:55.45    2:00.47         14  
                  59.74   2:00.47 (1:00.73)                                        
  6 Sheerin, Leah E      8 MWDA-MR                   NT    2:01.41         13  
  7 Morris, Leila M      8 MWDA-MR              2:21.09    2:15.72         12  
                1:03.32   2:15.72 (1:12.40)                                        
  8 Walsh, Leah E        7 NBS-MR               2:28.98    2:29.27         11  
  9 De La Rosa, Angeli   8 MWDA-MR              2:49.85    2:40.04          9  
                1:17.76   2:40.04 (1:22.28)                                        
 -- Tran, Kim            7 LIFE-NJ              1:54.14         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 -- Griffin, Moira       8 WSSC-MR              3:00.00         DQ        
 
Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tran, Kim            7 LIFE-NJ                54.45      48.86         20  
  2 Feng, Charlotte      8 LIFE-NJ                52.21      51.36         17  
  3 Calone, Emilia R     8 MWDA-MR                55.57      52.54         16  
  4 Atienza, Emily       8 LIFE-NJ              1:10.16      55.52         15  
  5 McAuley, Nadia A     8 AG-MR                  56.87      59.05         14  
  6 Prior, Kate E        8 DVWM-MR              1:01.44    1:01.00         13  
  7 Santora, Sofia E     7 MWDA-MR              1:10.99    1:03.17         12  
  8 Kline, Audrey A      7 WSSC-MR              1:00.00    1:04.72         11  
  9 Martinez, Renata A   8 RFAC-MR              1:00.69    1:08.21          9  
 10 Ramkissoon, Kallie   8 Barracudas-MR        1:14.31    1:08.24          7  
 11 Walsh, Leah E        7 NBS-MR               1:10.55    1:10.37          6  
 12 Haydt, Abigail G     7 NBS-MR               1:10.71    1:10.66          5  
 13 O'Brien, Abby C      7 AG-MR                2:00.00    1:11.02          4  
 14 Finucane, Lea G      7 AG-MR                1:59.99    1:15.28          3  
 15 De La Rosa, Angeli   8 MWDA-MR              1:10.99    1:35.77          2  
 -- Burrows, Catie K     6 AG-MR                2:15.00         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 
Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tran, Kim            7 LIFE-NJ              1:57.45    1:45.65         20  
                  51.05     1:45.65 (54.60)                                        
  2 Atienza, Emily       8 LIFE-NJ              2:20.89    2:04.52         17  
  3 McAuley, Nadia A     8 AG-MR                1:58.61    2:09.57         16  
                1:02.50   2:09.57 (1:07.07)                                        
  4 Santora, Sofia E     7 MWDA-MR              2:35.99    2:17.32         15  
                1:06.01   2:17.32 (1:11.31)                                        
  5 Martinez, Renata A   8 RFAC-MR              2:15.31    2:19.12         14  
                1:04.72   2:19.12 (1:14.40)                                        
 -- Pal, Saumya          8 BB-NJ                2:01.11         DQ        
      False start
 
Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tran, Kim            7 LIFE-NJ              1:10.89      46.99         20  
  2 Martinez, Renata A   8 RFAC-MR                47.99      50.60         17  
  3 Pal, Saumya          8 BB-NJ                  54.33      52.91         16  
  4 Sheerin, Leah E      8 MWDA-MR                   NT    1:02.18         15  
  5 McAuley, Nadia A     8 AG-MR                  55.42    1:03.17         14  
  6 Griffin, Moira       8 WSSC-MR              1:20.00    1:23.21         13  
 -- Atienza, Emily       8 LIFE-NJ              1:16.50         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 
Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tran, Kim            7 LIFE-NJ              2:15.89    1:33.77         20  
                  45.98     1:33.77 (47.79)                                        
  2 Feng, Charlotte      8 LIFE-NJ              1:37.71    1:35.97         17  
                  46.56     1:35.97 (49.41)                                        
  3 Martinez, Renata A   8 RFAC-MR              1:46.21    1:42.59         16  
                  47.58     1:42.59 (55.01)                                        
  4 Atienza, Emily       8 LIFE-NJ              1:53.28    1:48.72         15  
                  51.04     1:48.72 (57.68)                                        
  5 Calone, Emilia R     8 MWDA-MR              1:47.38    1:49.66         14  
                  52.15     1:49.66 (57.51)                                        
  6 Prior, Kate E        8 DVWM-MR              1:49.96    1:51.64         13  
                  51.43   1:51.64 (1:00.21)                                        
  7 Santora, Sofia E     7 MWDA-MR              2:45.99    2:08.16         12  
                1:02.80   2:08.16 (1:05.36)                                        
  8 Haydt, Abigail G     7 NBS-MR               2:12.55    2:08.63         11  
                1:03.73   2:08.63 (1:04.90)                                        
  9 Ramkissoon, Kallie   8 Barracudas-MR        3:01.34    2:13.33          9  
                1:04.63   2:13.33 (1:08.70)                                        
 -- Kline, Audrey A      7 WSSC-MR              1:50.00         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery - fly
 
Girls 8 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Monroe-Woodbury Swim Club, Inc-MR  'B'           NT    2:49.88         40  
     1) Rivera, Jacqueline 9            2) Greiner, Katie E 10            
     3) De La Rosa, Jeneca 10           4) Qu, Ellie C 9                  
                  40.62       56.75 (16.13)     1:21.50 (24.75)   2:49.88 (1:28.38)
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Regenauer, Magdale  10 NBS-MR                 31.24      30.33         20  
  2 D'Angelo, Valentin  10 BB-NJ                  33.00      32.08         17  
  3 Cunnane, Lara M     10 WSSC-MR                35.01      32.15         16  
  4 VanWormer, Rowan E  10 RFAC-MR                32.47      32.33         15  
  5 Webster, Katie E    10 PBAC-MR                32.74      32.36         14  
  6 Fischer, Paige      10 WSSC-MR                33.64      33.10         13  
  7 Douthit, Lydia E    10 MWDA-MR                33.98      33.61         12  
  8 Tran, Thi            9 LIFE-NJ                34.77      33.80         11  
  9 Kebrdle, Emily E     9 BB-NJ                  36.19      34.36          9  
 10 Jakubaszek, Megan   10 BB-NJ                  36.96      34.74          7  
 11 Fiverson, Sloane    10 LIFE-NJ                36.04      34.87          6  
 12 Shaw, Karolena L    10 MWDA-MR                37.80      35.03          5  
 13 Finnerty, Katherin  10 AG-MR                  36.36      35.06          4  
 14 Fuchs, Zoe M         9 AG-MR                  40.47      35.64          3  
 15 Camacho, Nina A     10 PBAC-MR                38.18      35.90          2  
 16 Leonard, Julia E    10 NBS-MR                 36.38      36.16          1  
 17 O'Sullivan, Niamh   10 LIFE-NJ                36.23      36.23        
 18 Meizys, Elie N      10 BB-NJ                  39.44      36.38        
 19 Calone, Eliana R     9 MWDA-MR                35.40      36.43        
 20 Zettler, AvaGrace   10 BB-NJ                  37.90      36.63        
 21 Liu, Sara           10 LIFE-NJ                37.87      36.66        
 22 Santora, Loretta G   9 MWDA-MR                36.77      36.69        
 23 Spinelli, Bianca C  10 NDAC-MR                39.18      36.78        
 24 Oakes, Maya I        9 PBAC-MR                37.95      36.80        
 25 Kline, Madeline A   10 WSSC-MR                37.12      36.82        
 26 Jakubaszek, Jena T  10 BB-NJ                  38.13      36.84        
 27 Button, Molly I      9 NDAC-MR                36.52      37.14        
 28 Obrien, Liv G        9 AG-MR                  38.14      37.34        
 29 Qu, Ellie C          9 MWDA-MR                40.95      37.47        
 30 Stone, Jacqueline   10 WSSC-MR                38.50      37.91        
 31 Greiner, Katie E    10 MWDA-MR                41.45      37.92        
 32 Mule, Bella G       10 WSSC-MR                42.31      38.57        
 33 Kurti, Deandra       9 LIFE-NJ                40.37      39.07        
 34 Kurti, Dasara       10 LIFE-NJ                39.78      39.13        
 35 Leonard, Emily V     9 NBS-MR                 38.58      39.15        
 36 Bohmann, Kyra L     10 AG-MR                  37.57      39.16        
 37 Seldin, Emily       10 NDAC-MR                38.12      39.26        
 38 Ramakrishnan, Nand  10 LIFE-NJ                47.09      39.49        
 39 Paffenroth, Paige   10 MVA-MR                 42.51      39.71        
 40 Buliung, Maddie V    9 AG-MR                  40.89      39.81        
 41 Kasnia-Herman, Kay  10 NDAC-MR                41.30      40.87        
 42 Gorres, Frankie T   10 NDAC-MR                46.81      41.12        
 42 Gorres, Celeste E    9 NDAC-MR                44.57      41.12        
 44 Estrella, Sofia M   10 MWDA-MR                43.48      41.42        
 45 Piede, Sofiya E     10 LIFE-NJ                45.82      42.15        
 46 Ayad, Alex           9 LIFE-NJ                45.16      42.85        
 47 Kuhn, Clarissa D     9 BB-NJ                  43.48      43.72        
 48 De La Rosa, Jeneca  10 MWDA-MR                51.22      44.19        
 49 Rivera, Sophia B     9 WSSC-MR                48.80      44.20        
 50 Devaney, Ally R     10 WSSC-MR                47.34      44.57        
 51 Rogers, Natalie      9 MVA-MR                 46.97      45.90        
 52 Cuadrado, Isabella   9 WSSC-MR                45.21      46.26        
 53 Hagan, Bridget N     9 WSSC-MR                52.45      46.44        
 54 Dovgan, Anna T       9 MWDA-MR                47.56      46.89        
 55 Wilson, Tate L       9 AG-MR                  59.43      48.70        
 56 Shaw, Skylar A       9 MWDA-MR                49.94      49.08        
 57 Isler, Zeynep        9 BB-NJ                  55.11      50.64        
 58 Riccardi, Rachael    9 NBS-MR                 48.58      51.78        
 59 Malik, Bisma A       9 MWDA-MR                   NT      53.95        
 60 Malo, Cecile         9 BB-NJ                  59.08      55.13        
 61 Awad, Nicole S       9 MWDA-MR              1:00.99      56.54        
 62 VanDalinda, Alliso   9 NBS-MR               1:00.84    1:01.40        
 -- Ross, Violet E      10 AG-MR                  49.00        DNF        
      Did not finish
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Regenauer, Magdale  10 NBS-MR               1:12.44    1:10.36         20  
                  34.59     1:10.36 (35.77)                                        
  2 Dooley, Emma C      10 LIFE-NJ              1:13.34    1:11.39         17  
                  34.39     1:11.39 (37.00)                                        
  3 Cunnane, Lara M     10 WSSC-MR              1:12.00    1:11.65         16  
                  33.74     1:11.65 (37.91)                                        
  4 Wong, Taylor         9 LIFE-NJ              1:18.25    1:12.05         15  
                  34.83     1:12.05 (37.22)                                        
  5 Tran, Thi            9 LIFE-NJ              1:16.72    1:13.21         14  
                  34.92     1:13.21 (38.29)                                        
  6 D'Angelo, Valentin  10 BB-NJ                1:15.71    1:13.33         13  
                  34.98     1:13.33 (38.35)                                        
  7 Douthit, Lydia E    10 MWDA-MR              1:15.09    1:14.69         12  
                  35.43     1:14.69 (39.26)                                        
  8 DeGeorge, Sadie      9 PBAC-MR              1:20.06    1:14.81         11  
                  36.73     1:14.81 (38.08)                                        
  9 Webster, Katie E    10 PBAC-MR              1:14.42    1:15.01          9  
                  35.11     1:15.01 (39.90)                                        
 10 Kebrdle, Emily E     9 BB-NJ                1:22.19    1:16.52          7  
                  36.51     1:16.52 (40.01)                                        
 11 Jakubaszek, Megan   10 BB-NJ                1:22.08    1:17.25          6  
                  36.76     1:17.25 (40.49)                                        
 12 Meffert, Mollie J    9 WSSC-MR              1:19.02    1:17.62          5  
                  37.71     1:17.62 (39.91)                                        
 13 Leonard, Julia E    10 NBS-MR               1:20.58    1:18.87          4  
                  39.48     1:18.87 (39.39)                                        
 14 Fiverson, Sloane    10 LIFE-NJ              1:23.01    1:20.86          3  
                  39.89     1:20.86 (40.97)                                        
 15 Calone, Eliana R     9 MWDA-MR              1:22.30    1:21.24          1.5
                  38.11     1:21.24 (43.13)                                        
 15 Meizys, Elie N      10 BB-NJ                1:27.26    1:21.24          1.5
                  38.75     1:21.24 (42.49)                                        
 17 Santora, Loretta G   9 MWDA-MR              1:19.83    1:22.57        
                  39.33     1:22.57 (43.24)                                        
 18 Bohmann, Kyra L     10 AG-MR                1:26.09    1:22.72        
                  38.88     1:22.72 (43.84)                                        
 19 Shaw, Karolena L    10 MWDA-MR              1:29.92    1:23.01        
                  39.76     1:23.01 (43.25)                                        
 20 Kline, Madeline A   10 WSSC-MR              1:28.17    1:23.28        
                  37.06     1:23.28 (46.22)                                        
 21 Jakubaszek, Jena T  10 BB-NJ                1:36.48    1:24.04        
                  38.45     1:24.04 (45.59)                                        
 22 Fuchs, Zoe M         9 AG-MR                1:30.20    1:24.51        
                  39.80     1:24.51 (44.71)                                        
 23 Greiner, Katie E    10 MWDA-MR              1:34.61    1:25.87        
                  40.89     1:25.87 (44.98)                                        
 24 Edge, Lauren E      10 Barracudas-MR        1:33.96    1:26.25        
                  42.20     1:26.25 (44.05)                                        
 25 Qu, Ellie C          9 MWDA-MR              1:31.02    1:26.78        
                  40.33     1:26.78 (46.45)                                        
 26 Zettler, AvaGrace   10 BB-NJ                1:28.15    1:27.57        
                  39.02     1:27.57 (48.55)                                        
 27 Ramakrishnan, Nand  10 LIFE-NJ              1:48.01    1:28.40        
                  41.48     1:28.40 (46.92)                                        
 28 Rivera, Jacqueline   9 MWDA-MR              1:29.74    1:29.14        
                  42.43     1:29.14 (46.71)                                        
 29 Greer-Padilla, Adi  10 Barracudas-MR        1:37.90    1:29.91        
                  42.69     1:29.91 (47.22)                                        
 30 Obrien, Liv G        9 AG-MR                1:32.02    1:30.22        
                  41.00     1:30.22 (49.22)                                        
 31 Leonard, Emily V     9 NBS-MR               1:26.36    1:30.57        
                  43.11     1:30.57 (47.46)                                        
 32 Buliung, Maddie V    9 AG-MR                1:30.08    1:31.55        
                  42.13     1:31.55 (49.42)                                        
 33 Haydt, Isabella H   10 NBS-MR               1:31.10    1:32.52        
                  44.03     1:32.52 (48.49)                                        
 34 Losgar, Morghain     9 NBS-MR               1:32.79    1:33.39        
                  45.56     1:33.39 (47.83)                                        
 35 Jankowski, Kaitlyn  10 MVA-MR               1:43.27    1:34.50        
                  43.78     1:34.50 (50.72)                                        
 36 Dowson, Molly B      9 PBAC-MR              1:43.23    1:35.30        
                  45.41     1:35.30 (49.89)                                        
 37 Foote, Brianna       9 MVA-MR               1:41.11    1:35.35        
                  41.01     1:35.35 (54.34)                                        
 38 Brown, Isabella H    9 WSSC-MR              1:42.00    1:36.26        
                  43.02     1:36.26 (53.24)                                        
 39 Ayad, Alex           9 LIFE-NJ              2:30.89    1:37.61        
                  44.63     1:37.61 (52.98)                                        
 40 Devaney, Ally R     10 WSSC-MR              1:35.00    1:41.97        
                  48.12     1:41.97 (53.85)                                        
 41 De La Rosa, Jeneca  10 MWDA-MR              1:52.08    1:46.01        
                  16.45   1:46.01 (1:29.56)                                        
 42 Henkel, Mackenzie   10 AG-MR                1:47.25    1:46.51        
                  49.45     1:46.51 (57.06)                                        
 43 Wasilewski, Wasile  10 BB-NJ                1:52.32    1:48.28        
                  50.95     1:48.28 (57.33)                                        
 44 Omar, Lailaa S      10 MWDA-MR              1:57.97    1:49.30        
                  49.02   1:49.30 (1:00.28)                                        
 45 Burrows, Lily R     10 AG-MR                1:45.75    1:53.08        
                  50.42   1:53.08 (1:02.66)                                        
 46 Thiel, Grace F      10 LIFE-NJ              2:02.27    1:53.34        
                  54.52     1:53.34 (58.82)                                        
 47 Lam, Vivian H       10 Barracudas-MR        1:52.95    1:53.92        
                  52.03   1:53.92 (1:01.89)                                        
 48 Petri, Kate M        9 BB-NJ                2:00.11    2:08.13        
                  15.64   2:08.13 (1:52.49)                                        
 49 Malo, Cecile         9 BB-NJ                2:13.92    2:14.48        
                1:01.44   2:14.48 (1:13.04)                                        
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Regenauer, Magdale  10 NBS-MR                 36.47      35.76         20  
  2 Dooley, Emma C      10 LIFE-NJ                38.96      38.02         17  
  3 Cunnane, Lara M     10 WSSC-MR                41.17      38.58         16  
  4 Wong, Claire         9 LIFE-NJ                39.82      38.72         15  
  5 Webster, Katie E    10 PBAC-MR                38.89      39.07         14  
  6 D'Angelo, Valentin  10 BB-NJ                  39.65      39.95         13  
  7 Douthit, Lydia E    10 MWDA-MR                37.89      40.02         12  
  8 DeGeorge, Sadie      9 PBAC-MR                41.07      40.41         11  
  9 Wong, Taylor         9 LIFE-NJ                43.07      40.42          9  
 10 Jakubaszek, Megan   10 BB-NJ                  42.51      40.61          7  
 11 Meffert, Mollie J    9 WSSC-MR                46.23      40.99          6  
 12 Tran, Thi            9 LIFE-NJ                45.33      41.46          5  
 13 Zettler, AvaGrace   10 BB-NJ                  43.86      41.58          4  
 14 Kebrdle, Emily E     9 BB-NJ                  42.92      41.71          3  
 15 Santora, Loretta G   9 MWDA-MR                43.27      41.83          2  
 16 Meizys, Elie N      10 BB-NJ                  43.89      42.57          1  
 17 Greiner, Katie E    10 MWDA-MR                44.31      42.59        
 18 Calone, Eliana R     9 MWDA-MR                41.37      42.85        
 19 Oakes, Maya I        9 PBAC-MR                42.31      43.20        
 20 Shaw, Karolena L    10 MWDA-MR                46.64      43.23        
 21 Leonard, Julia E    10 NBS-MR                 43.47      43.36        
 22 Jakubaszek, Jena T  10 BB-NJ                  45.87      43.86        
 23 Obrien, Liv G        9 AG-MR                  43.17      44.14        
 24 O'Sullivan, Niamh   10 LIFE-NJ                42.41      44.58        
 25 Meberg, Leah F       9 PBAC-MR                47.43      44.87        
 26 Fiverson, Sloane    10 LIFE-NJ                43.13      45.12        
 27 Bohmann, Kyra L     10 AG-MR                  48.87      45.54        
 28 Murray, Megan       10 MVA-MR                 46.77      45.70        
 29 Qu, Ellie C          9 MWDA-MR                46.33      45.78        
 30 Edge, Lauren E      10 Barracudas-MR          44.53      46.55        
 31 Foote, Brianna       9 MVA-MR                 44.82      46.95        
 32 Buliung, Maddie V    9 AG-MR                  45.37      47.12        
 32 Fuchs, Zoe M         9 AG-MR                  46.78      47.12        
 34 Jankowski, Kaitlyn  10 MVA-MR                 50.01      47.34        
 35 Rivera, Jacqueline   9 MWDA-MR                46.53      47.59        
 36 Piede, Sofiya E     10 LIFE-NJ                51.95      47.75        
 37 Devaney, Ally R     10 WSSC-MR                51.04      48.23        
 38 Kline, Madeline A   10 WSSC-MR                46.04      49.56        
 39 Dowson, Molly B      9 PBAC-MR                47.65      49.67        
 40 Haydt, Isabella H   10 NBS-MR                 51.73      50.00        
 41 Leonard, Emily V     9 NBS-MR                 47.43      50.54        
 42 Losgar, Morghain     9 NBS-MR                 48.97      51.28        
 43 Cuadrado, Isabella   9 WSSC-MR                54.62      51.92        
 44 Ayad, Alex           9 LIFE-NJ              1:01.65      51.98        
 45 Wasilewski, Wasile  10 BB-NJ                  54.54      52.87        
 46 Omar, Lailaa S      10 MWDA-MR                59.32      53.22        
 47 Lam, Vivian H       10 Barracudas-MR          53.51      53.79        
 48 Henkel, Mackenzie   10 AG-MR                  55.33      57.22        
 49 De La Rosa, Jeneca  10 MWDA-MR              1:01.93      57.75        
 50 Petri, Kate M        9 BB-NJ                  57.79      58.45        
 51 Burrows, Lily R     10 AG-MR                  55.67      59.70        
 52 Thiel, Grace F      10 LIFE-NJ              1:00.12      59.82        
 -- Malo, Cecile         9 BB-NJ                  59.64         DQ        
      Multiple strokes
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 VanWormer, Rowan E  10 RFAC-MR              1:15.02    1:14.30         20  
                  35.79     1:14.30 (38.51)                                        
  2 Regenauer, Magdale  10 NBS-MR               1:16.90    1:17.65         17  
                  38.88     1:17.65 (38.77)                                        
  3 Webster, Katie E    10 PBAC-MR              1:23.58    1:23.20         16  
                  40.02     1:23.20 (43.18)                                        
  4 Jakubaszek, Megan   10 BB-NJ                1:33.03    1:26.59         15  
                  42.05     1:26.59 (44.54)                                        
  5 Camacho, Nina A     10 PBAC-MR              1:31.14    1:26.87         14  
                  43.08     1:26.87 (43.79)                                        
  6 Freire, Ayla        10 LIFE-NJ              1:30.97    1:27.01         13  
                  42.74     1:27.01 (44.27)                                        
  7 D'Angelo, Valentin  10 BB-NJ                1:29.68    1:28.40         12  
                  41.70     1:28.40 (46.70)                                        
  8 Kebrdle, Emily E     9 BB-NJ                1:33.96    1:28.47         11  
                  42.32     1:28.47 (46.15)                                        
  9 Button, Molly I      9 NDAC-MR              1:35.50    1:31.22          9  
                  44.80     1:31.22 (46.42)                                        
 10 Santora, Loretta G   9 MWDA-MR              1:31.97    1:31.30          7  
                  43.04     1:31.30 (48.26)                                        
 11 Fischer, Paige      10 WSSC-MR              1:37.68    1:31.82          6  
                  44.41     1:31.82 (47.41)                                        
 12 Leonard, Julia E    10 NBS-MR               1:32.43    1:32.43          5  
                  45.06     1:32.43 (47.37)                                        
 13 Shaw, Karolena L    10 MWDA-MR              1:52.65    1:33.82          4  
                  44.67     1:33.82 (49.15)                                        
 14 Calone, Eliana R     9 MWDA-MR              1:30.00    1:34.10          3  
                  44.65     1:34.10 (49.45)                                        
 15 Obrien, Liv G        9 AG-MR                1:37.89    1:34.37          2  
                  46.32     1:34.37 (48.05)                                        
 16 Kurti, Dasara       10 LIFE-NJ              1:38.92    1:34.64          1  
                  46.65     1:34.64 (47.99)                                        
 17 Zettler, AvaGrace   10 BB-NJ                1:37.47    1:35.14        
                  44.59     1:35.14 (50.55)                                        
 18 Meizys, Elie N      10 BB-NJ                1:30.22    1:35.26        
                  46.29     1:35.26 (48.97)                                        
 19 Fiverson, Sloane    10 LIFE-NJ              1:36.46    1:35.32        
                  46.08     1:35.32 (49.24)                                        
 20 Jakubaszek, Jena T  10 BB-NJ                1:40.71    1:36.62        
                  45.73     1:36.62 (50.89)                                        
 21 Greiner, Katie E    10 MWDA-MR              1:34.32    1:37.37        
                  47.85     1:37.37 (49.52)                                        
 22 Fuchs, Zoe M         9 AG-MR                1:37.87    1:38.81        
                  48.31     1:38.81 (50.50)                                        
 23 Kurti, Deandra       9 LIFE-NJ              1:47.56    1:39.31        
                  47.98     1:39.31 (51.33)                                        
 24 Seldin, Emily       10 NDAC-MR              1:43.55    1:39.90        
                  49.07     1:39.90 (50.83)                                        
 25 Bohmann, Kyra L     10 AG-MR                1:44.34    1:40.07        
 26 Devaney, Ally R     10 WSSC-MR              1:43.00    1:40.09        
 27 Estrella, Sofia M   10 MWDA-MR              1:55.33    1:41.20        
                  48.49     1:41.20 (52.71)                                        
 28 Kuhn, Clarissa D     9 BB-NJ                1:45.11    1:41.38        
                  50.23     1:41.38 (51.15)                                        
 29 Buliung, Maddie V    9 AG-MR                1:50.45    1:41.95        
                  47.72     1:41.95 (54.23)                                        
 30 Stone, Jacqueline   10 WSSC-MR              1:47.04    1:42.82        
                  48.84     1:42.82 (53.98)                                        
 31 Kline, Madeline A   10 WSSC-MR              1:33.00    1:43.20        
                  50.92     1:43.20 (52.28)                                        
 32 Qu, Ellie C          9 MWDA-MR              1:40.75    1:44.18        
                  48.24     1:44.18 (55.94)                                        
 33 Paffenroth, Paige   10 MVA-MR               1:49.28    1:46.37        
                  49.33     1:46.37 (57.04)                                        
 34 Rogers, Natalie      9 MVA-MR               2:21.53    1:46.39        
                  51.18     1:46.39 (55.21)                                        
 35 Ayad, Alex           9 LIFE-NJ              1:49.64    1:50.28        
                  50.76     1:50.28 (59.52)                                        
 36 Leonard, Emily V     9 NBS-MR               1:47.32    1:50.67        
                  54.16     1:50.67 (56.51)                                        
 37 Dovgan, Anna T       9 MWDA-MR              1:48.00    1:50.87        
                  51.70     1:50.87 (59.17)                                        
 38 Rivera, Sophia B     9 WSSC-MR              1:55.60    1:52.44        
                  53.87     1:52.44 (58.57)                                        
 39 Mule, Bella G       10 WSSC-MR              1:54.79    1:54.81        
                  53.55   1:54.81 (1:01.26)                                        
 40 Gorres, Frankie T   10 NDAC-MR              1:53.46    1:56.54        
 41 Hagan, Bridget N     9 WSSC-MR              1:49.00    1:59.07        
                  59.64     1:59.07 (59.43)                                        
 42 Malik, Bisma A       9 MWDA-MR                   NT    2:00.00        
                  57.66   2:00.00 (1:02.34)                                        
 43 Ross, Violet E      10 AG-MR                2:10.00    2:04.37        
                1:00.72   2:04.37 (1:03.65)                                        
 44 De La Rosa, Jeneca  10 MWDA-MR              2:25.55    2:08.89        
                2:12.38         2:08.89 ( )                                        
 45 Shaw, Skylar A       9 MWDA-MR              2:08.32    2:09.24        
                1:02.09   2:09.24 (1:07.15)                                        
 46 Riccardi, Rachael    9 NBS-MR               1:42.00    2:10.14        
                1:02.03   2:10.14 (1:08.11)                                        
 47 Isler, Zeynep        9 BB-NJ                2:11.00    2:17.50        
                1:02.72   2:17.50 (1:14.78)                                        
 48 VanDalinda, Alliso   9 NBS-MR               2:23.55    2:23.15        
                1:07.33   2:23.15 (1:15.82)                                        
 49 Awad, Nicole S       9 MWDA-MR              2:20.99    2:26.67        
                1:08.82   2:26.67 (1:17.85)                                        
 -- Ramakrishnan, Nand  10 LIFE-NJ              1:59.20         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn
 -- Douthit, Lydia E    10 MWDA-MR              1:25.19         DQ        
      Delay initiating arm pull
 -- Tran, Thi            9 LIFE-NJ              1:32.79         DQ        
      Multiple strokes
 -- Gorres, Celeste E    9 NDAC-MR              1:55.11         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 -- Malo, Cecile         9 BB-NJ                2:01.11        XDQ        
      Multiple strokes
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wong, Claire         9 LIFE-NJ                42.79      40.37         20  
  2 O'Sullivan, Niamh   10 LIFE-NJ                41.88      41.67         17  
  3 Leonard, Julia E    10 NBS-MR                 43.09      44.15         16  
  4 Regenauer, Magdale  10 NBS-MR                 45.35      44.57         15  
  5 Wong, Taylor         9 LIFE-NJ                47.02      45.05         14  
  6 Tran, Thi            9 LIFE-NJ                46.90      45.33         13  
  7 D'Angelo, Valentin  10 BB-NJ                  47.56      45.49         12  
  8 Zettler, AvaGrace   10 BB-NJ                  49.67      45.57         11  
  9 Webster, Katie E    10 PBAC-MR                49.33      45.85          9  
 10 Dooley, Emma C      10 LIFE-NJ                44.62      45.95          7  
 11 Martin, Ashley L    10 PBAC-MR                45.89      45.98          6  
 12 Jakubaszek, Megan   10 BB-NJ                  49.55      46.65          5  
 13 DeGeorge, Sadie      9 PBAC-MR                45.07      47.40          4  
 14 Greiner, Katie E    10 MWDA-MR                53.84      47.85          3  
 15 Douthit, Lydia E    10 MWDA-MR                50.23      48.09          2  
 16 Piede, Sofiya E     10 LIFE-NJ                50.94      48.97          1  
 17 Calone, Eliana R     9 MWDA-MR                50.83      49.15        
 18 Fuchs, Zoe M         9 AG-MR                  50.80      49.19        
 19 Oakes, Maya I        9 PBAC-MR                50.02      49.24        
 20 Meberg, Leah F       9 PBAC-MR                48.43      49.40        
 21 Fiverson, Sloane    10 LIFE-NJ                49.62      49.67        
 22 Leonard, Emily V     9 NBS-MR                 48.58      49.81        
 23 Meizys, Elie N      10 BB-NJ                  53.52      50.13        
 24 Murray, Megan       10 MVA-MR                 52.48      50.82        
 25 Jakubaszek, Jena T  10 BB-NJ                  53.43      51.24        
 26 Shaw, Karolena L    10 MWDA-MR              1:01.14      51.74        
 27 Kline, Madeline A   10 WSSC-MR                54.67      52.85        
 28 Ramakrishnan, Nand  10 LIFE-NJ              1:00.38      53.20        
 29 Kebrdle, Emily E     9 BB-NJ                  54.80      53.43        
 30 Edge, Lauren E      10 Barracudas-MR          54.32      53.82        
 31 Jankowski, Kaitlyn  10 MVA-MR                 56.52      54.32        
 32 Qu, Ellie C          9 MWDA-MR                56.24      54.46        
 33 Cruz, Olivia        10 DVWM-MR                55.29      54.76        
 34 Bohmann, Kyra L     10 AG-MR                  56.61      55.07        
 35 Buliung, Maddie V    9 AG-MR                1:06.02      55.29        
 36 De La Rosa, Jeneca  10 MWDA-MR              1:02.43      55.57        
 37 Foote, Brianna       9 MVA-MR                 57.63      55.93        
 38 Obrien, Liv G        9 AG-MR                  58.44      56.00        
 39 Greer-Padilla, Adi  10 Barracudas-MR          53.34      56.82        
 40 Losgar, Morghain     9 NBS-MR                 58.34      57.92        
 41 Devaney, Ally R     10 WSSC-MR              1:04.38      57.98        
 42 Brown, Isabella H    9 WSSC-MR                56.87      58.29        
 43 Wasilewski, Wasile  10 BB-NJ                1:01.13      58.49        
 44 Cuadrado, Isabella   9 WSSC-MR                56.41      58.57        
 45 Burrows, Lily R     10 AG-MR                  56.76      58.63        
 46 Ayad, Alex           9 LIFE-NJ              1:03.79      59.36        
 47 Haydt, Isabella H   10 NBS-MR               1:18.29    1:00.58        
 48 Lam, Vivian H       10 Barracudas-MR        1:03.01    1:02.06        
 49 Thiel, Grace F      10 LIFE-NJ              1:06.30    1:06.56        
 50 Venter, Sara C      10 AG-MR                1:15.00    1:10.26        
 51 Petri, Kate M        9 BB-NJ                1:21.33    1:16.26        
 52 Henkel, Mackenzie   10 AG-MR                1:20.79    1:16.61        
 -- Rivera, Jacqueline   9 MWDA-MR              1:00.91         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Omar, Lailaa S      10 MWDA-MR              1:06.31         DQ        
      One hand touch
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 O'Sullivan, Niamh   10 LIFE-NJ              1:32.91    1:28.01         20  
                  42.94     1:28.01 (45.07)                                        
  2 Leonard, Julia E    10 NBS-MR               1:31.41    1:32.62         17  
                  44.30     1:32.62 (48.32)                                        
  3 VanWormer, Rowan E  10 RFAC-MR              1:35.83    1:34.46         16  
                  47.15     1:34.46 (47.31)                                        
  4 Regenauer, Magdale  10 NBS-MR               1:40.73    1:37.31         15  
                  47.00     1:37.31 (50.31)                                        
  5 Finnerty, Katherin  10 AG-MR                1:41.86    1:38.18         14  
                  46.79     1:38.18 (51.39)                                        
  6 Tran, Thi            9 LIFE-NJ              1:36.57    1:38.63         13  
                  47.81     1:38.63 (50.82)                                        
  7 Freire, Ayla        10 LIFE-NJ              1:39.92    1:38.83         12  
                  47.14     1:38.83 (51.69)                                        
  8 Jakubaszek, Megan   10 BB-NJ                1:45.60    1:40.55         11  
                  46.84     1:40.55 (53.71)                                        
  9 D'Angelo, Valentin  10 BB-NJ                1:36.77    1:40.63          9  
                  47.47     1:40.63 (53.16)                                        
 10 Zettler, AvaGrace   10 BB-NJ                1:52.27    1:41.60          7  
                  46.72     1:41.60 (54.88)                                        
 11 Douthit, Lydia E    10 MWDA-MR              1:45.41    1:42.27          6  
                  49.87     1:42.27 (52.40)                                        
 12 Liu, Sara           10 LIFE-NJ              1:41.77    1:43.19          5  
                  48.56     1:43.19 (54.63)                                        
 13 Greiner, Katie E    10 MWDA-MR              1:50.24    1:45.85          4  
                  52.07     1:45.85 (53.78)                                        
 14 Leonard, Emily V     9 NBS-MR               1:46.91    1:45.96          3  
                  51.19     1:45.96 (54.77)                                        
 15 Fuchs, Zoe M         9 AG-MR                1:51.51    1:47.36          2  
                  53.15     1:47.36 (54.21)                                        
 16 Oakes, Maya I        9 PBAC-MR              1:49.09    1:47.74          1  
 17 Fiverson, Sloane    10 LIFE-NJ              1:47.80    1:49.13        
                  51.37     1:49.13 (57.76)                                        
 18 Kline, Madeline A   10 WSSC-MR              1:59.28    1:50.30        
                  54.46     1:50.30 (55.84)                                        
 19 Kurti, Dasara       10 LIFE-NJ              1:57.70    1:50.63        
                  53.75     1:50.63 (56.88)                                        
 20 Meizys, Elie N      10 BB-NJ                2:04.63    1:51.55        
                  54.88     1:51.55 (56.67)                                        
 21 Mule, Bella G       10 WSSC-MR              2:02.10    1:51.90        
                  52.79     1:51.90 (59.11)                                        
 22 Kasnia-Herman, Kay  10 NDAC-MR              1:55.54    1:53.71        
 23 Jakubaszek, Jena T  10 BB-NJ                1:57.06    1:53.80        
                  52.51   1:53.80 (1:01.29)                                        
 24 De La Rosa, Jeneca  10 MWDA-MR              2:03.46    1:54.01        
                  54.86     1:54.01 (59.15)                                        
 25 Piede, Sofiya E     10 LIFE-NJ              1:54.38    1:54.59        
                  53.17   1:54.59 (1:01.42)                                        
 26 Kurti, Deandra       9 LIFE-NJ              1:53.25    1:54.95        
                  54.96     1:54.95 (59.99)                                        
 27 Kebrdle, Emily E     9 BB-NJ                2:07.90    1:55.06        
                  55.55     1:55.06 (59.51)                                        
 28 Bohmann, Kyra L     10 AG-MR                2:00.54    1:55.21        
                  55.64     1:55.21 (59.57)                                        
 29 Calone, Eliana R     9 MWDA-MR              1:50.98    1:56.85        
                  55.90   1:56.85 (1:00.95)                                        
 30 Seldin, Emily       10 NDAC-MR              2:00.11    1:58.05        
                  56.81   1:58.05 (1:01.24)                                        
 31 Obrien, Liv G        9 AG-MR                2:03.70    2:00.02        
                  55.68   2:00.02 (1:04.34)                                        
 32 Kuhn, Clarissa D     9 BB-NJ                2:05.04    2:00.82        
                  58.83   2:00.82 (1:01.99)                                        
 33 Stone, Jacqueline   10 WSSC-MR              2:07.03    2:02.65        
                  59.79   2:02.65 (1:02.86)                                        
 34 Nunes, Alicia C      9 WSSC-MR              2:00.00    2:11.41        
 35 Ayad, Alex           9 LIFE-NJ              2:20.89    2:11.98        
                1:03.30   2:11.98 (1:08.68)                                        
 36 Gorres, Frankie T   10 NDAC-MR              2:06.84    2:12.91        
                1:02.46   2:12.91 (1:10.45)                                        
 37 Buliung, Maddie V    9 AG-MR                2:50.00    2:26.99        
                1:08.81   2:26.99 (1:18.18)                                        
 -- Isler, Zeynep        9 BB-NJ                2:22.00         DQ        
      Arms past hipline
 -- Qu, Ellie C          9 MWDA-MR              2:00.70         DQ        
      Butterfly kick
 -- Shaw, Karolena L    10 MWDA-MR              2:00.02         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Ross, Violet E      10 AG-MR                2:20.00         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Shaw, Skylar A       9 MWDA-MR              2:15.99         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Spinelli, Bianca C  10 NDAC-MR              1:48.00         DQ        
      Butterfly kick
 -- Malo, Cecile         9 BB-NJ                2:09.11         DQ        
      Butterfly kick
 -- Dovgan, Anna T       9 MWDA-MR              2:50.99         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 VanWormer, Rowan E  10 RFAC-MR                34.90      35.44         20  
  2 Regenauer, Magdale  10 NBS-MR                 40.12      37.36         17  
  3 Cunnane, Lara M     10 WSSC-MR                38.48      37.61         16  
  4 Zettler, AvaGrace   10 BB-NJ                  42.39      39.89         15  
  5 Fischer, Paige      10 WSSC-MR                45.91      40.21         14  
  6 Kebrdle, Emily E     9 BB-NJ                  45.87      40.95         13  
  7 D'Angelo, Valentin  10 BB-NJ                  41.67      41.55         12  
  8 Camacho, Nina A     10 PBAC-MR                45.22      42.01         11  
  9 Tran, Thi            9 LIFE-NJ                44.60      42.10          9  
 10 Fuchs, Zoe M         9 AG-MR                  44.82      42.70          7  
 11 Jakubaszek, Megan   10 BB-NJ                  44.64      42.74          6  
 12 Finnerty, Katherin  10 AG-MR                  47.68      42.99          5  
 13 Freire, Ayla        10 LIFE-NJ                41.58      43.16          4  
 14 Douthit, Lydia E    10 MWDA-MR                41.32      43.81          3  
 15 Meizys, Elie N      10 BB-NJ                  50.66      44.14          2  
 16 Liu, Sara           10 LIFE-NJ                42.06      44.41          1  
 17 Spinelli, Bianca C  10 NDAC-MR                46.03      45.06        
 18 O'Sullivan, Niamh   10 LIFE-NJ                47.62      45.12        
 19 Fiverson, Sloane    10 LIFE-NJ                47.36      45.53        
 20 Leonard, Julia E    10 NBS-MR                 48.77      47.25        
 21 Ramakrishnan, Nand  10 LIFE-NJ                51.77      47.42        
 22 Button, Molly I      9 NDAC-MR                46.74      47.44        
 23 Calone, Eliana R     9 MWDA-MR                44.03      47.61        
 24 Nunes, Alicia C      9 WSSC-MR                55.00      48.33        
 25 Paffenroth, Paige   10 MVA-MR                 54.31      48.40        
 26 Bohmann, Kyra L     10 AG-MR                  47.15      48.54        
 27 Jakubaszek, Jena T  10 BB-NJ                  50.59      49.15        
 28 Qu, Ellie C          9 MWDA-MR                53.93      51.46        
 29 Kurti, Deandra       9 LIFE-NJ                52.88      51.75        
 30 Leonard, Emily V     9 NBS-MR                 59.79      51.90        
 31 Kasnia-Herman, Kay  10 NDAC-MR                50.39      52.30        
 32 Shaw, Karolena L    10 MWDA-MR              1:05.76      53.32        
 33 Greiner, Katie E    10 MWDA-MR                53.65      53.90        
 34 Buliung, Maddie V    9 AG-MR                  55.71      53.91        
 35 Mule, Bella G       10 WSSC-MR              1:06.66      56.28        
 36 Piede, Sofiya E     10 LIFE-NJ              1:03.73      56.55        
 37 De La Rosa, Jeneca  10 MWDA-MR                   NT      57.13        
 38 Kuhn, Clarissa D     9 BB-NJ                  59.64      57.23        
 39 Devaney, Ally R     10 WSSC-MR              1:00.00    1:00.26        
 40 Hagan, Bridget N     9 WSSC-MR              1:00.00    1:18.99        
 -- Ayad, Alex           9 LIFE-NJ              1:10.89         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 -- Kurti, Dasara       10 LIFE-NJ                47.01         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Malo, Cecile         9 BB-NJ                1:05.55         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 -- Gorres, Celeste E    9 NDAC-MR              1:05.11         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Rivera, Sophia B     9 WSSC-MR              1:14.04         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Stone, Jacqueline   10 WSSC-MR                57.26         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wong, Taylor         9 LIFE-NJ              1:45.14    1:33.53         20  
                  43.63     1:33.53 (49.90)                                        
  2 Jakubaszek, Megan   10 BB-NJ                1:55.10    1:36.41         17  
                  45.42     1:36.41 (50.99)                                        
  3 Fuchs, Zoe M         9 AG-MR                1:40.84    1:40.35         16  
                  46.57     1:40.35 (53.78)                                        
  4 Dooley, Emma C      10 LIFE-NJ              1:40.35    1:42.49         15  
                  45.56     1:42.49 (56.93)                                        
  5 Douthit, Lydia E    10 MWDA-MR              1:45.99    1:47.02         14  
                  47.91     1:47.02 (59.11)                                        
  6 Bohmann, Kyra L     10 AG-MR                1:50.91    1:48.75         13  
                  48.15   1:48.75 (1:00.60)                                        
  7 Santora, Loretta G   9 MWDA-MR              1:49.91    1:57.80         12  
                  50.23   1:57.80 (1:07.57)                                        
  8 Shaw, Karolena L    10 MWDA-MR              2:15.99    2:08.36         11  
                  59.30   2:08.36 (1:09.06)                                        
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wong, Claire         9 LIFE-NJ              1:23.18    1:18.03         20  
                  39.20     1:18.03 (38.83)                                        
  2 Regenauer, Magdale  10 NBS-MR               1:24.15    1:19.46         17  
                  36.82     1:19.46 (42.64)                                        
  3 Dooley, Emma C      10 LIFE-NJ              1:25.76    1:24.85         16  
                  40.25     1:24.85 (44.60)                                        
  4 D'Angelo, Valentin  10 BB-NJ                1:28.79    1:24.89         15  
                  40.58     1:24.89 (44.31)                                        
  5 Wong, Taylor         9 LIFE-NJ              1:30.34    1:26.51         14  
                  41.54     1:26.51 (44.97)                                        
  6 Martin, Ashley L    10 PBAC-MR              1:32.25    1:28.37         13  
                  41.39     1:28.37 (46.98)                                        
  7 Leonard, Julia E    10 NBS-MR               1:29.11    1:28.50         12  
                  43.68     1:28.50 (44.82)                                        
  8 Zettler, AvaGrace   10 BB-NJ                1:35.80    1:29.47         11  
                  41.94     1:29.47 (47.53)                                        
  9 Kebrdle, Emily E     9 BB-NJ                1:33.93    1:31.09          9  
                  43.91     1:31.09 (47.18)                                        
 10 Douthit, Lydia E    10 MWDA-MR              1:31.24    1:33.50          7  
                  42.43     1:33.50 (51.07)                                        
 11 Fiverson, Sloane    10 LIFE-NJ              1:36.13    1:33.65          6  
                  43.61     1:33.65 (50.04)                                        
 12 Fuchs, Zoe M         9 AG-MR                1:39.89    1:33.67          5  
                  44.71     1:33.67 (48.96)                                        
 13 O'Sullivan, Niamh   10 LIFE-NJ              1:32.08    1:33.77          4  
                  46.22     1:33.77 (47.55)                                        
 14 Meffert, Mollie J    9 WSSC-MR              1:51.68    1:33.87          3  
                  43.28     1:33.87 (50.59)                                        
 15 Greiner, Katie E    10 MWDA-MR              1:39.45    1:34.37          2  
                  45.98     1:34.37 (48.39)                                        
 16 Santora, Loretta G   9 MWDA-MR              1:36.49    1:35.99          1  
                  43.43     1:35.99 (52.56)                                        
 17 Bohmann, Kyra L     10 AG-MR                1:36.45    1:36.12        
                  46.20     1:36.12 (49.92)                                        
 18 Jakubaszek, Jena T  10 BB-NJ                1:44.18    1:36.76        
                  46.01     1:36.76 (50.75)                                        
 19 Calone, Eliana R     9 MWDA-MR              1:31.18    1:37.88        
                  45.23     1:37.88 (52.65)                                        
 20 Rivera, Jacqueline   9 MWDA-MR              1:40.52    1:40.80        
                  46.69     1:40.80 (54.11)                                        
 21 Murray, Megan       10 MVA-MR               1:43.84    1:41.10        
                  49.31     1:41.10 (51.79)                                        
 22 Ramakrishnan, Nand  10 LIFE-NJ              1:57.52    1:41.16        
                  48.23     1:41.16 (52.93)                                        
 22 Edge, Lauren E      10 Barracudas-MR        1:34.94    1:41.16        
                  47.02     1:41.16 (54.14)                                        
 24 Cruz, Olivia        10 DVWM-MR              1:44.29    1:41.63        
                  49.61     1:41.63 (52.02)                                        
 25 Buliung, Maddie V    9 AG-MR                1:53.49    1:42.09        
                  46.68     1:42.09 (55.41)                                        
 26 Qu, Ellie C          9 MWDA-MR              1:50.99    1:42.15        
                  48.27     1:42.15 (53.88)                                        
 27 Leonard, Emily V     9 NBS-MR               1:40.32    1:43.08        
                  50.48     1:43.08 (52.60)                                        
 28 Kline, Madeline A   10 WSSC-MR              1:38.30    1:44.58        
                  50.48     1:44.58 (54.10)                                        
 29 Obrien, Liv G        9 AG-MR                1:52.32    1:44.83        
                  48.49     1:44.83 (56.34)                                        
 30 Losgar, Morghain     9 NBS-MR               1:51.43    1:49.80        
                  52.33     1:49.80 (57.47)                                        
 31 Piede, Sofiya E     10 LIFE-NJ              1:58.03    1:51.02        
                  55.94     1:51.02 (55.08)                                        
 32 Haydt, Isabella H   10 NBS-MR               1:57.42    1:54.83        
                  53.03   1:54.83 (1:01.80)                                        
 33 De La Rosa, Jeneca  10 MWDA-MR                   NT    1:55.81        
                  57.04     1:55.81 (58.77)                                        
 34 Lam, Vivian H       10 Barracudas-MR        2:16.84    1:59.24        
                  56.08   1:59.24 (1:03.16)                                        
 -- Malo, Cecile         9 BB-NJ                2:07.66         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery - fly
 -- Wasilewski, Wasile  10 BB-NJ                2:01.11         DQ        
      Scissors kick - breast
 
Girls 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Metro Area Life Time Swimming-NJ  'A'            NT    2:10.90         40  
     1) Dooley, Emma C 10               2) Tran, Thi 9                    
     3) Wong, Taylor 9                  4) Wong, Claire 9                 
                  34.21     1:06.65 (32.44)     1:40.48 (33.83)     2:10.90 (30.42)
  2 Monroe-Woodbury Swim Club, Inc-MR  'A'           NT    2:23.98         34  
     1) Santora, Loretta G 9            2) Shaw, Karolena L 10            
     3) Calone, Eliana R 9              4) Douthit, Lydia E 10            
                  36.10     1:12.08 (35.98)     1:51.58 (39.50)     2:23.98 (32.40)
  3 Newburgh Sharks-MR  'A'                     2:26.00    2:29.02         32  
     1) Leonard, Julia E 10             2) Haydt, Isabella H 10           
     3) Leonard, Emily V 9              4) Regenauer, Magdalena G 10      
                  37.68     1:17.98 (40.30)     1:59.21 (41.23)     2:29.02 (29.81)
  4 Metro Area Life Time Swimming-NJ  'B'            NT    2:29.76         30  
     1) Fiverson, Sloane 10             2) Tran, Kim 7                    
     3) O'Sullivan, Niamh I 10          4) Feng, Charlotte 8              
                  37.57     1:21.46 (43.89)     1:52.70 (31.24)     2:29.76 (37.06)
  5 Washingtonville Seahawks Swim-MR  'A'       2:34.44    2:34.71         28  
     1) Kline, Madeline A 10            2) Meffert, Mollie J 9            
     3) Cuadrado, Isabella M 9          4) Cunnane, Lara M 10             
                  40.47     1:13.18 (32.71)     2:01.67 (48.49)     2:34.71 (33.04)
 
Girls 9-10 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Metro Area Life Time Swimming-NJ  'A'       2:35.43    2:31.01         40  
     1) Dooley, Emma C 10               2) O'Sullivan, Niamh I 10         
     3) Wong, Claire 9                  4) Freire, Ayla 10                
  2 Washingtonville Seahawks Swim-MR  'A'       2:53.02    2:51.28         34  
     1) Devaney, Ally R 10              2) Kline, Madeline A 10           
     3) Cunnane, Lara M 10              4) Fischer, Paige 10              
  3 Monroe-Woodbury Swim Club, Inc-MR  'A'      2:59.99    2:51.63         32  
     1) Calone, Eliana R 9              2) Greiner, Katie E 10            
     3) Douthit, Lydia E 10             4) Shaw, Karolena L 10            
  4 Northern Dutchess Aquatic Club-MR  'A'      3:13.08    3:01.46         30  
     1) Seldin, Emily 10                2) Kasnia-Herman, Kay G 10        
     3) Spinelli, Bianca C 10           4) Button, Molly I 9              
  5 Newburgh Sharks-MR  'A'                     3:00.75    3:02.11         28  
     1) Leonard, Julia E 10             2) Leonard, Emily V 9             
     3) Regenauer, Magdalena G 10       4) Riccardi, Rachael A 9          
  6 Aqua Gems-MR  'A'                                NT    3:05.90         26  
     1) Buliung, Maddie V 9             2) Fuchs, Zoe M 9                 
     3) Bohmann, Kyra L 10              4) Obrien, Liv G 9                
                  48.14     1:38.84 (50.70)     2:27.09 (48.25)     3:05.90 (38.81)
  7 Monroe-Woodbury Swim Club, Inc-MR  'C'           NT    3:44.33         24  
     1) Dovgan, Anna T 9                2) Estrella, Sofia M 10           
     3) Qu, Ellie C 9                   4) Awad, Nicole S 9               
                  51.27     1:50.47 (59.20)     2:50.40 (59.93)     3:44.33 (53.93)
  8 Monroe-Woodbury Swim Club, Inc-MR  'B'      3:30.99    4:04.22         22  
     1) De La Rosa, Jeneca 10           2) Santora, Sofia E 7             
     3) Sheerin, Leah E 8               4) Shaw, Skylar A 9               
                1:02.88   2:09.52 (1:06.64)   4:04.22 (1:54.70)                    
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                27.99  JO
                30.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McLaughlin, Casey   12 BB-NJ                  27.54      27.84 JO      20  
  2 Hajek, Elishka D    12 PBAC-MR                28.18      28.23 SILV    17  
  3 Bunch, Jenna G      12 NBS-MR                 28.09      28.61 SILV    16  
  4 Lee, Giselle        12 LIFE-NJ                28.41      28.71 SILV    15  
  5 Mustacciuolo, Ava   11 LIFE-NJ                27.81      28.93 SILV    14  
  6 Ippolito, Sara K    12 PBAC-MR                28.91      28.97 SILV    13  
  7 Dickman, Rian       12 VAC-MR                 28.94      29.00 SILV    12  
  8 Wienckowski, Grace  12 VAC-MR                 28.61      29.10 SILV    11  
  9 Wright, Hannah E    12 WSSC-MR                28.88      29.12 SILV     9  
 10 Sheerin, Megan N    12 MWDA-MR                29.23      29.37 SILV     7  
 11 Ullinger, Hannah M  11 RFAC-MR                30.69      29.88 SILV     6  
 12 Phillips, Grace M   12 RFAC-MR                29.47      30.05 SILV     5  
 13 Sommer, Stef M      12 AG-MR                  29.24      30.16 SILV     4  
 14 O'Shea, Madaghan L  11 PBAC-MR                29.57      30.33 SILV     3  
 15 Aniello, Ivy M      12 PBAC-MR                29.23      30.53 SILV     2  
 16 Goodwin, Isabella   11 RFAC-MR                31.69      30.54 SILV     1  
 17 Conti, Gabriella A  12 BB-NJ                  30.08      30.64 SILV   
 18 Schlifkin, Marissa  11 MWDA-MR                30.70      30.71 SILV   
 19 Shan, Kayla         11 LIFE-NJ                29.80      30.82 SILV   
 20 Hirsch, Molly R     11 BB-NJ                  30.02      30.93 SILV   
 21 McKee, Sam A        12 PBAC-MR                30.52      31.03        
 22 Gula, Mackenzie M   11 PBAC-MR                31.11      31.04        
 23 Vargas, Alexandra   11 PBAC-MR                30.82      31.38        
 24 Guevara, Alexa N    11 BB-NJ                  32.40      31.67        
 25 Wong, Erin O        12 BB-NJ                  31.16      31.71        
 26 Risbud, Madeline    12 LIFE-NJ                31.34      31.77        
 27 Marquez, Maria      12 LIFE-NJ                33.01      31.84        
 28 Licardi, Phia P     11 PBAC-MR                33.10      31.92        
 29 Machingo, Hannah    12 AG-MR                  32.01      32.07        
 30 Reed, Sabrina       12 BB-NJ                  32.84      32.56        
 31 Schlifkin, Emma     11 MWDA-MR                31.85      32.57        
 32 Ramkissoon, Amiya   11 Barracudas-MR          32.04      32.63        
 33 Ebner, Jamie M      11 MWDA-MR                32.96      32.84        
 34 Riely, Cate         12 LIFE-NJ                34.73      32.87        
 35 Russell, Lauretta   12 NDAC-MR                33.50      32.94        
 36 Galgano, Sophie G   12 WSSC-MR                34.10      33.09        
 37 Swofford, Kilee M   12 BB-NJ                  32.90      33.21        
 38 Wishnia, Hailey F   11 AG-MR                  32.78      33.34        
 39 McGrath, Hailey M   12 MWDA-MR                36.98      33.76        
 40 Bonnick, Zendrah O  12 WSSC-MR                33.94      33.81        
 41 Asmerom, Leia       11 LIFE-NJ                33.61      33.98        
 42 Dufresne, Halle     12 RFAC-MR                33.41      34.07        
 43 Barbosa, Melania F  11 BB-NJ                  35.47      34.08        
 44 Armstrong, Cassie   12 MWDA-MR                34.58      34.64        
 45 Brown, Madison G    11 WSSC-MR                36.55      34.98        
 46 Sullivan, Hannah R  11 WSSC-MR                35.12      35.14        
 47 Rusiecka, Natalia   11 MWDA-MR                35.95      35.16        
 48 Etnel, Gabby M      11 WSSC-MR                34.61      35.44        
 49 Hagan, Anne M       12 WSSC-MR                35.69      35.50        
 50 Kablaoui, Yasmeen   12 RFAC-MR                34.08      35.77        
 51 Kuhn, Isabelle V    11 BB-NJ                  37.83      35.98        
 52 Ramakrishnan, Shal  11 LIFE-NJ                42.87      36.98        
 53 Oleary, Bryna M     12 WSSC-MR                37.22      37.21        
 54 Smith, Amelia R     11 BB-NJ                  38.13      37.24        
 55 Kubin, Paige J      11 NBS-MR                 36.37      37.71        
 56 Foley, Mackenzie M  12 WSSC-MR                37.82      37.99        
 57 Shuta, Reese M      11 MWDA-MR                40.70      38.41        
 58 Seda, Nicole L      12 WSSC-MR                38.03      39.94        
 59 Lazar, Emmy P       11 MWDA-MR                41.75      40.38        
 60 Mastandrea, Amanda  11 MVA-MR                 40.01      41.41        
 61 Wallace, Olivia     11 MVA-MR                 40.80      41.48        
 62 Beden, Kaitlyn      11 LIFE-NJ                42.81      41.63        
 63 Cerrato, Victoria   12 MWDA-MR                41.80      42.20        
 64 Pierce, Ryan F      11 WSSC-MR                41.33      44.05        
 65 Wakley, Emma E      12 MWDA-MR                42.96      45.80        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:00.29  ZQ
              1:00.49  JO
              1:08.29  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McLaughlin, Casey   12 BB-NJ                  59.85      58.91 ZQ      20  
                  28.54       58.91 (30.37)                                        
  2 Son, Erin           12 LIFE-NJ              1:02.46    1:00.62 SILV    17  
                  29.78     1:00.62 (30.84)                                        
  3 DiLiberto, Samanth  12 WSSC-MR                59.31    1:00.66 SILV    16  
                  29.42     1:00.66 (31.24)                                        
  4 Wienckowski, Grace  12 VAC-MR               1:00.47    1:00.82 SILV    15  
                  29.45     1:00.82 (31.37)                                        
  5 Evans, Sage E       12 PBAC-MR              1:00.87    1:00.87 SILV    14  
                  28.74     1:00.87 (32.13)                                        
  6 Mustacciuolo, Ava   11 LIFE-NJ              1:01.31    1:01.14 SILV    13  
                  29.49     1:01.14 (31.65)                                        
  7 Bunch, Jenna G      12 NBS-MR               1:02.09    1:01.90 SILV    12  
                  29.78     1:01.90 (32.12)                                        
  8 Ippolito, Sara K    12 PBAC-MR              1:04.37    1:02.39 SILV    11  
                  30.19     1:02.39 (32.20)                                        
  9 Dickman, Rian       12 VAC-MR               1:02.59    1:03.27 SILV     9  
                  30.24     1:03.27 (33.03)                                        
 10 Wright, Hannah E    12 WSSC-MR              1:04.19    1:03.76 SILV     7  
                  30.67     1:03.76 (33.09)                                        
 11 Conti, Gabriella A  12 BB-NJ                1:04.87    1:03.81 SILV     6  
                  30.55     1:03.81 (33.26)                                        
 12 Shan, Kayla         11 LIFE-NJ              1:07.23    1:04.07 SILV     5  
                  30.37     1:04.07 (33.70)                                        
 13 Phillips, Grace M   12 RFAC-MR              1:04.38    1:04.12 SILV     4  
                  30.76     1:04.12 (33.36)                                        
 14 Aniello, Ivy M      12 PBAC-MR              1:04.16    1:04.20 SILV     3  
                  30.50     1:04.20 (33.70)                                        
 15 O'Brien, Kelsey R   12 MWDA-MR              1:07.31    1:04.26 SILV     2  
                  31.02     1:04.26 (33.24)                                        
 16 Hoffer, Rebecca C   12 BB-NJ                1:07.51    1:04.92 SILV     1  
                  31.01     1:04.92 (33.91)                                        
 17 Ullinger, Hannah M  11 RFAC-MR              1:03.49    1:05.08 SILV   
                  31.20     1:05.08 (33.88)                                        
 18 Sheerin, Megan N    12 MWDA-MR              1:05.48    1:06.19 SILV   
                  31.69     1:06.19 (34.50)                                        
 19 Ruiz, Anaya         11 DVWM-MR              1:05.15    1:06.21 SILV   
                  31.07     1:06.21 (35.14)                                        
 20 O'Shea, Madaghan L  11 PBAC-MR              1:05.19    1:06.28 SILV   
                  31.72     1:06.28 (34.56)                                        
 21 Staley, Fia R       12 AG-MR                1:06.57    1:06.42 SILV   
                  31.53     1:06.42 (34.89)                                        
 22 Johnson, Amanda L   11 RFAC-MR              1:06.55    1:06.50 SILV   
                  32.07     1:06.50 (34.43)                                        
 23 Wong, Erin O        12 BB-NJ                1:07.42    1:07.09 SILV   
                  32.38     1:07.09 (34.71)                                        
 24 Sommer, Stef M      12 AG-MR                1:05.03    1:07.17 SILV   
                  32.14     1:07.17 (35.03)                                        
 25 Goodwin, Isabella   11 RFAC-MR              1:09.84    1:08.27 SILV   
                  32.59     1:08.27 (35.68)                                        
 26 Guevara, Alexa N    11 BB-NJ                1:09.70    1:08.51        
                  32.95     1:08.51 (35.56)                                        
 27 Risbud, Madeline    12 LIFE-NJ              1:09.29    1:08.69        
                  32.78     1:08.69 (35.91)                                        
 28 Burmaster, Carolin  12 BB-NJ                1:09.45    1:08.70        
                  32.60     1:08.70 (36.10)                                        
 29 Ramkissoon, Amiya   11 Barracudas-MR        1:10.09    1:09.26        
                  33.14     1:09.26 (36.12)                                        
 30 Hirsch, Molly R     11 BB-NJ                1:10.05    1:10.14        
                  16.98     1:10.14 (53.16)                                        
 31 Licardi, Phia P     11 PBAC-MR              1:14.33    1:10.16        
                  33.16     1:10.16 (37.00)                                        
 32 Marquez, Maria      12 LIFE-NJ              1:13.42    1:10.43        
                  33.58     1:10.43 (36.85)                                        
 33 Reed, Sabrina       12 BB-NJ                1:11.95    1:10.48        
                  34.47     1:10.48 (36.01)                                        
 34 Wishnia, Hailey F   11 AG-MR                1:15.23    1:12.40        
                  33.60     1:12.40 (38.80)                                        
 35 Vargas, Alexandra   11 PBAC-MR              1:09.95    1:12.53        
                  33.13     1:12.53 (39.40)                                        
 35 Olszewska, Eliza B  12 BB-NJ                1:15.43    1:12.53        
                  34.46     1:12.53 (38.07)                                        
 37 Sassi, Kate M       12 PBAC-MR              1:15.35    1:13.98        
                  33.87     1:13.98 (40.11)                                        
 38 Ebner, Jamie M      11 MWDA-MR              1:14.42    1:14.03        
                  34.83     1:14.03 (39.20)                                        
 39 Asmerom, Leia       11 LIFE-NJ              1:15.51    1:14.15        
                  35.17     1:14.15 (38.98)                                        
 40 Kablaoui, Yasmeen   12 RFAC-MR              1:16.45    1:14.52        
                  35.77     1:14.52 (38.75)                                        
 41 Etnel, Gabby M      11 WSSC-MR              1:28.00    1:15.34        
                  35.85     1:15.34 (39.49)                                        
 42 Frisbee, Miranda L  12 WSSC-MR              1:17.44    1:15.42        
                  35.59     1:15.42 (39.83)                                        
 43 Barbosa, Melania F  11 BB-NJ                1:21.96    1:16.11        
                  36.09     1:16.11 (40.02)                                        
 44 Swofford, Kilee M   12 BB-NJ                1:16.86    1:16.12        
                  36.29     1:16.12 (39.83)                                        
 45 Dufresne, Halle     12 RFAC-MR              1:14.51    1:16.27        
                  35.87     1:16.27 (40.40)                                        
 46 Fogarty, Gwen M     11 WSSC-MR              1:16.47    1:16.28        
                  35.38     1:16.28 (40.90)                                        
 47 Baranov, Katya      11 WSSC-MR              1:18.38    1:16.79        
                  36.40     1:16.79 (40.39)                                        
 48 Hagan, Anne M       12 WSSC-MR              1:21.43    1:17.88        
                  37.11     1:17.88 (40.77)                                        
 49 Donovan, Erin D     11 Barracudas-MR        1:19.50    1:19.05        
                  38.38     1:19.05 (40.67)                                        
 50 Callaway, Ella K    11 BB-NJ                1:24.42    1:20.34        
                  37.77     1:20.34 (42.57)                                        
 51 Steiner, Julia V    11 NBS-MR               1:17.79    1:20.75        
                  39.41     1:20.75 (41.34)                                        
 52 Smith, Amelia R     11 BB-NJ                1:23.42    1:20.81        
                  38.33     1:20.81 (42.48)                                        
 53 Kubin, Paige J      11 NBS-MR               1:20.28    1:22.97        
                  36.96     1:22.97 (46.01)                                        
 54 Aschoff, Samantha   11 LIFE-NJ              1:32.49    1:23.79        
                  39.51     1:23.79 (44.28)                                        
 55 Lockward, Rebeca P  12 Barracudas-MR        1:26.06    1:23.88        
                  39.86     1:23.88 (44.02)                                        
 56 Ramakrishnan, Shal  11 LIFE-NJ              1:35.44    1:24.75        
                  40.07     1:24.75 (44.68)                                        
 57 Shuta, Reese M      11 MWDA-MR              1:32.65    1:24.90        
                  39.15     1:24.90 (45.75)                                        
 58 Beden, Kaitlyn      11 LIFE-NJ              1:36.48    1:30.59        
                  42.31     1:30.59 (48.28)                                        
 59 Lazar, Emmy P       11 MWDA-MR              1:31.84    1:30.79        
                  42.52     1:30.79 (48.27)                                        
 60 Muscarella, Katrin  12 Barracudas-MR        1:31.15    1:31.21        
                  42.83     1:31.21 (48.38)                                        
 61 Wakley, Emma E      12 MWDA-MR              1:34.99    1:40.57        
                  47.09     1:40.57 (53.48)                                        
 62 Patino, Jacqueline  11 MWDA-MR              1:48.99    1:41.02        
 -- Januario, Amelia P  12 AG-MR                1:22.43    1:06.11        
      Did not finish
                  47.99     1:06.11 (18.12)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:11.99  JO
              2:11.99  ZQ
              2:25.89  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McLaughlin, Casey   12 BB-NJ                2:09.97    2:08.27 JO      20  
  2 Son, Erin           12 LIFE-NJ              2:16.08    2:11.73 JO      17  
  3 Mustacciuolo, Ava   11 LIFE-NJ              2:13.53    2:12.70 SILV    16  
  4 Dickman, Rian       12 VAC-MR               2:15.85    2:14.49 SILV    15  
  5 Ippolito, Sara K    12 PBAC-MR              2:20.12    2:17.16 SILV    14  
  6 Bunch, Jenna G      12 NBS-MR               2:38.29    2:18.69 SILV    13  
                  32.32     1:08.00 (35.68)     1:44.03 (36.03)     2:18.69 (34.66)
  7 Ullinger, Hannah M  11 RFAC-MR              2:21.65    2:18.87 SILV    12  
                  32.38     1:07.93 (35.55)     1:44.49 (36.56)     2:18.87 (34.38)
  8 Hoffer, Rebecca C   12 BB-NJ                2:26.51    2:20.03 SILV    11  
                  32.37     1:09.81 (37.44)     1:46.88 (37.07)     2:20.03 (33.15)
  9 Phillips, Grace M   12 RFAC-MR              2:19.92    2:21.97 SILV     9  
 10 Sheerin, Megan N    12 MWDA-MR              2:23.99    2:23.33 SILV     7  
                  33.03     1:10.32 (37.29)     1:47.17 (36.85)     2:23.33 (36.16)
 11 McKee, Sam A        12 PBAC-MR              2:21.65    2:24.27 SILV     6  
                  33.56     1:10.65 (37.09)     1:48.14 (37.49)     2:24.27 (36.13)
 12 Wong, Erin O        12 BB-NJ                2:25.30    2:24.46 SILV     5  
                  32.48     1:08.98 (36.50)     1:47.70 (38.72)     2:24.46 (36.76)
 13 Guevara, Alexa N    11 BB-NJ                2:34.71    2:28.22          4  
                  33.72     1:11.31 (37.59)     1:50.57 (39.26)     2:28.22 (37.65)
 14 Burmaster, Carolin  12 BB-NJ                2:39.67    2:28.95          3  
                  34.67     1:13.13 (38.46)     1:52.73 (39.60)     2:28.95 (36.22)
 15 Machingo, Hannah    12 AG-MR                2:29.68    2:29.38          2  
                  34.39     1:12.06 (37.67)     1:51.28 (39.22)     2:29.38 (38.10)
 16 Risbud, Madeline    12 LIFE-NJ              2:30.60    2:29.91          1  
                  34.02     1:11.90 (37.88)     1:51.64 (39.74)     2:29.91 (38.27)
 17 Reed, Sabrina       12 BB-NJ                2:37.40    2:31.92        
                  35.26     1:14.90 (39.64)     1:54.86 (39.96)     2:31.92 (37.06)
 18 Goodwin, Isabella   11 RFAC-MR              2:42.41    2:32.84        
                  32.74     1:12.33 (39.59)     1:52.74 (40.41)     2:32.84 (40.10)
 19 Wishnia, Hailey F   11 AG-MR                2:39.13    2:37.18        
                  35.21     1:15.39 (40.18)     1:56.82 (41.43)     2:37.18 (40.36)
 20 Swofford, Kilee M   12 BB-NJ                2:46.40    2:38.21        
                  35.39     1:15.26 (39.87)     1:57.90 (42.64)     2:38.21 (40.31)
 21 Marquez, Maria      12 LIFE-NJ              2:41.32    2:41.66        
                  35.16     1:15.28 (40.12)     1:58.29 (43.01)     2:41.66 (43.37)
 22 Ebner, Jamie M      11 MWDA-MR              2:48.22    2:42.74        
                  35.71     1:16.20 (40.49)     1:59.12 (42.92)     2:42.74 (43.62)
 23 Asmerom, Leia       11 LIFE-NJ              2:45.89    2:42.90        
                  35.58     1:15.89 (40.31)     1:59.47 (43.58)     2:42.90 (43.43)
 24 Hagan, Anne M       12 WSSC-MR              3:09.26    2:44.40        
                  38.76     1:20.92 (42.16)     2:05.09 (44.17)     2:44.40 (39.31)
 25 Dufresne, Halle     12 RFAC-MR              2:56.52    2:45.42        
                  37.09     1:18.91 (41.82)     2:02.84 (43.93)     2:45.42 (42.58)
 26 Kablaoui, Yasmeen   12 RFAC-MR              2:43.64    2:47.02        
                  37.16     1:18.68 (41.52)     2:02.05 (43.37)     2:47.02 (44.97)
 27 Barbosa, Melania F  11 BB-NJ                3:00.35    2:47.33        
                  37.13     1:18.86 (41.73)     2:03.88 (45.02)     2:47.33 (43.45)
 28 Kuhn, Isabelle V    11 BB-NJ                2:51.34    2:47.35        
                  38.54     1:21.25 (42.71)     2:05.77 (44.52)     2:47.35 (41.58)
 29 Nacianceno, Emily   11 NBS-MR               2:44.73    2:51.39        
                  35.80     1:20.48 (44.68)     2:06.79 (46.31)     2:51.39 (44.60)
 30 Smith, Amelia R     11 BB-NJ                3:07.17    2:59.61        
                  39.78     1:26.79 (47.01)     2:11.58 (44.79)     2:59.61 (48.03)
 31 Foley, Mackenzie M  12 WSSC-MR              2:31.00    3:14.53        
                  38.86     1:22.80 (43.94)     2:13.15 (50.35)   3:14.53 (1:01.38)
 32 Beden, Kaitlyn      11 LIFE-NJ              3:20.89    3:20.54        
                  43.42     1:35.09 (51.67)     2:28.57 (53.48)     3:20.54 (51.97)
 -- Conti, Gabriella A  12 BB-NJ                2:20.19         DQ        
      False start
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                31.99  JO
                31.99  ZQ
                36.09  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Son, Erin           12 LIFE-NJ                31.87      30.36 JO      20  
  2 Evans, Sage E       12 PBAC-MR                32.00      32.35 SILV    17  
  3 Sheerin, Megan N    12 MWDA-MR                32.59      32.72 SILV    16  
  4 Hartmann, Sierra    12 DVWM-MR                33.41      33.23 SILV    15  
  5 Bunch, Jenna G      12 NBS-MR                 33.21      33.41 SILV    14  
  6 McLaughlin, Casey   12 BB-NJ                  34.25      33.60 SILV    13  
  7 Sommer, Stef M      12 AG-MR                  32.45      33.78 SILV    12  
  8 Wright, Hannah E    12 WSSC-MR                33.70      33.85 SILV    11  
  9 Phillips, Grace M   12 RFAC-MR                32.92      33.94 SILV     9  
 10 Dickman, Rian       12 VAC-MR                 34.00      33.98 SILV     7  
 11 Wienckowski, Grace  12 VAC-MR                 33.78      34.11 SILV     6  
 12 O'Brien, Kelsey R   12 MWDA-MR                38.38      34.46 SILV     5  
 13 Wieczorek, Nylah M  12 PBAC-MR                34.91      34.83 SILV     4  
 14 Ullinger, Hannah M  11 RFAC-MR                33.34      34.85 SILV     3  
 15 Staley, Fia R       12 AG-MR                  41.31      35.19 SILV     2  
 16 DiLiberto, Samanth  12 WSSC-MR                33.97      35.21 SILV     1  
 17 Goodwin, Isabella   11 RFAC-MR                36.22      35.34 SILV   
 18 Ramkissoon, Amiya   11 Barracudas-MR          36.16      35.81 SILV   
 19 Wong, Erin O        12 BB-NJ                  34.99      35.96 SILV   
 20 O'Shea, Madaghan L  11 PBAC-MR                35.09      36.06 SILV   
 21 Shan, Kayla         11 LIFE-NJ                37.77      36.07 SILV   
 22 Gula, Mackenzie M   11 PBAC-MR                34.98      36.19        
 23 Johnson, Amanda L   11 RFAC-MR                35.95      36.68        
 24 Guevara, Alexa N    11 BB-NJ                  38.88      36.72        
 25 Reed, Sabrina       12 BB-NJ                  35.77      36.73        
 26 Risbud, Madeline    12 LIFE-NJ                38.12      36.78        
 27 Licardi, Phia P     11 PBAC-MR                37.69      36.93        
 28 Ruiz, Anaya         11 DVWM-MR                38.57      37.71        
 29 Wishnia, Hailey F   11 AG-MR                  37.45      37.75        
 30 Hirsch, Molly R     11 BB-NJ                  36.90      38.13        
 31 Etnel, Gabby M      11 WSSC-MR                38.98      38.58        
 32 Riely, Cate         12 LIFE-NJ                38.34      38.68        
 33 Ring, Lydia E       12 WSSC-MR                38.39      38.71        
 34 Vargas, Alexandra   11 PBAC-MR                37.64      39.52        
 35 Burmaster, Carolin  12 BB-NJ                  39.27      39.55        
 36 Olszewska, Eliza B  12 BB-NJ                  41.04      39.87        
 37 Armstrong, Cassie   12 MWDA-MR                39.25      39.96        
 38 Hoffer, Rebecca C   12 BB-NJ                  39.09      39.97        
 39 Ebner, Jamie M      11 MWDA-MR                40.06      39.99        
 40 Sassi, Kate M       12 PBAC-MR                40.37      40.00        
 41 Randazzo, Sophia R  11 AG-MR                  47.09      40.72        
 42 Donovan, Erin D     11 Barracudas-MR          41.69      41.22        
 43 Baranov, Katya      11 WSSC-MR                41.54      41.63        
 44 Kablaoui, Yasmeen   12 RFAC-MR                41.91      41.80        
 45 Barbosa, Melania F  11 BB-NJ                  43.94      42.00        
 46 Swofford, Kilee M   12 BB-NJ                  39.64      42.30        
 47 Frisbee, Miranda L  12 WSSC-MR                42.08      42.67        
 48 Steiner, Julia V    11 NBS-MR                 39.77      42.95        
 49 Marquez, Maria      12 LIFE-NJ                42.82      43.06        
 50 Fogarty, Gwen M     11 WSSC-MR                42.20      43.25        
 51 Lockward, Rebeca P  12 Barracudas-MR          44.28      43.56        
 52 Asmerom, Leia       11 LIFE-NJ                44.47      43.62        
 53 Dufresne, Halle     12 RFAC-MR                41.90      44.06        
 54 Callaway, Ella K    11 BB-NJ                  42.44      44.10        
 55 Januario, Amelia P  12 AG-MR                  49.99      44.50        
 56 Smith, Amelia R     11 BB-NJ                  44.98      44.96        
 57 Ramakrishnan, Shal  11 LIFE-NJ                54.54      47.16        
 58 Cerrato, Victoria   12 MWDA-MR                47.69      48.15        
 59 Muscarella, Katrin  12 Barracudas-MR          47.91      48.55        
 60 Lazar, Emmy P       11 MWDA-MR                49.72      49.14        
 61 Aschoff, Samantha   11 LIFE-NJ                49.92      49.40        
 62 Shuta, Reese M      11 MWDA-MR                59.57      51.16        
 63 Patino, Jacqueline  11 MWDA-MR                52.47      51.90        
 64 Beden, Kaitlyn      11 LIFE-NJ                57.14      52.82        
 65 Wakley, Emma E      12 MWDA-MR                50.99      57.12        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:08.69  JO
              1:08.69  ZQ
              1:19.49  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hajek, Elishka D    12 PBAC-MR              1:09.60    1:08.64 JO      20  
                  32.56     1:08.64 (36.08)                                        
  2 Wienckowski, Grace  12 VAC-MR               1:09.31    1:09.25 SILV    17  
                  33.71     1:09.25 (35.54)                                        
  3 Bunch, Jenna G      12 NBS-MR               1:09.92    1:10.01 SILV    16  
                  34.34     1:10.01 (35.67)                                        
  4 Mustacciuolo, Ava   11 LIFE-NJ              1:11.23    1:10.47 SILV    15  
                  34.47     1:10.47 (36.00)                                        
  5 Dickman, Rian       12 VAC-MR               1:11.33    1:11.50 SILV    14  
                  35.02     1:11.50 (36.48)                                        
  6 Sheerin, Megan N    12 MWDA-MR              1:13.28    1:12.65 SILV    13  
                  35.58     1:12.65 (37.07)                                        
  7 Sommer, Stef M      12 AG-MR                1:11.41    1:12.67 SILV    12  
                  35.16     1:12.67 (37.51)                                        
  8 Wright, Hannah E    12 WSSC-MR              1:12.72    1:12.91 SILV    11  
                  34.60     1:12.91 (38.31)                                        
  9 Phillips, Grace M   12 RFAC-MR              1:11.38    1:13.35 SILV     9  
                  35.20     1:13.35 (38.15)                                        
 10 Ullinger, Hannah M  11 RFAC-MR              1:12.04    1:13.41 SILV     7  
                  36.25     1:13.41 (37.16)                                        
 11 Shan, Kayla         11 LIFE-NJ              1:18.96    1:14.22 SILV     6  
                  35.56     1:14.22 (38.66)                                        
 12 Conti, Gabriella A  12 BB-NJ                1:14.92    1:14.33 SILV     5  
                  36.07     1:14.33 (38.26)                                        
 13 Gula, Mackenzie M   11 PBAC-MR              1:19.75    1:15.54 SILV     4  
                  35.98     1:15.54 (39.56)                                        
 14 Guevara, Alexa N    11 BB-NJ                1:20.85    1:16.02 SILV     3  
                  37.86     1:16.02 (38.16)                                        
 15 Goodwin, Isabella   11 RFAC-MR              1:17.80    1:16.78 SILV     2  
                  36.94     1:16.78 (39.84)                                        
 16 Licardi, Phia P     11 PBAC-MR              1:28.01    1:17.29 SILV     1  
                  37.31     1:17.29 (39.98)                                        
 17 Wong, Erin O        12 BB-NJ                1:15.48    1:17.45 SILV   
                  38.11     1:17.45 (39.34)                                        
 18 Machingo, Hannah    12 AG-MR                1:18.00    1:17.54 SILV   
                  38.14     1:17.54 (39.40)                                        
 19 Schlifkin, Marissa  11 MWDA-MR              1:17.04    1:18.27 SILV   
                  37.27     1:18.27 (41.00)                                        
 20 Wishnia, Hailey F   11 AG-MR                1:22.24    1:19.51        
                  38.65     1:19.51 (40.86)                                        
 21 Ramkissoon, Amiya   11 Barracudas-MR        1:19.86    1:19.64        
                  39.36     1:19.64 (40.28)                                        
 22 Schlifkin, Emma     11 MWDA-MR              1:21.84    1:20.25        
                  39.65     1:20.25 (40.60)                                        
 23 Nacianceno, Emily   11 NBS-MR               1:23.29    1:22.67        
                  39.90     1:22.67 (42.77)                                        
 24 Reed, Sabrina       12 BB-NJ                1:24.02    1:22.81        
                  40.21     1:22.81 (42.60)                                        
 25 Risbud, Madeline    12 LIFE-NJ              1:23.12    1:22.84        
                  39.84     1:22.84 (43.00)                                        
 26 Ring, Lydia E       12 WSSC-MR              1:36.60    1:23.01        
                  41.14     1:23.01 (41.87)                                        
 27 Hoffer, Rebecca C   12 BB-NJ                1:23.77    1:23.71        
                  41.19     1:23.71 (42.52)                                        
 28 Burmaster, Carolin  12 BB-NJ                1:31.54    1:24.78        
                  41.89     1:24.78 (42.89)                                        
 28 Armstrong, Cassie   12 MWDA-MR              1:24.34    1:24.78        
                  41.28     1:24.78 (43.50)                                        
 30 Ebner, Jamie M      11 MWDA-MR              1:27.60    1:25.22        
                  41.28     1:25.22 (43.94)                                        
 31 Kuhn, Isabelle V    11 BB-NJ                1:28.02    1:25.39        
                  42.07     1:25.39 (43.32)                                        
 32 Barbosa, Melania F  11 BB-NJ                1:32.22    1:26.67        
                  41.96     1:26.67 (44.71)                                        
 33 Etnel, Gabby M      11 WSSC-MR              1:25.33    1:26.93        
                  41.69     1:26.93 (45.24)                                        
 34 Galgano, Sophie G   12 WSSC-MR              1:27.66    1:27.09        
                  41.46     1:27.09 (45.63)                                        
 35 Kablaoui, Yasmeen   12 RFAC-MR              1:30.39    1:28.87        
                  43.28     1:28.87 (45.59)                                        
 36 McGrath, Hailey M   12 MWDA-MR              1:35.99    1:30.09        
                  41.79     1:30.09 (48.30)                                        
 37 Swofford, Kilee M   12 BB-NJ                1:28.02    1:30.69        
                  43.71     1:30.69 (46.98)                                        
 38 Kubin, Paige J      11 NBS-MR               1:33.22    1:31.14        
                  45.49     1:31.14 (45.65)                                        
 38 Asmerom, Leia       11 LIFE-NJ              1:34.97    1:31.14        
                  44.94     1:31.14 (46.20)                                        
 40 Ramakrishnan, Shal  11 LIFE-NJ              1:55.74    1:35.63        
                  46.26     1:35.63 (49.37)                                        
 41 Marquez, Maria      12 LIFE-NJ              1:36.50    1:35.64        
                  45.12     1:35.64 (50.52)                                        
 42 Smith, Amelia R     11 BB-NJ                1:42.15    1:36.03        
 43 Mastandrea, Amanda  11 MVA-MR               1:40.81    1:36.64        
                  45.91     1:36.64 (50.73)                                        
 44 Foley, Mackenzie M  12 WSSC-MR              1:37.00    1:38.26        
 45 Oleary, Bryna M     12 WSSC-MR              1:25.33    1:41.89        
                  48.57     1:41.89 (53.32)                                        
 46 Pierce, Ryan F      11 WSSC-MR              1:44.00    1:42.47        
                  49.37     1:42.47 (53.10)                                        
 47 Cerrato, Victoria   12 MWDA-MR              1:47.99    1:43.31        
                  49.21     1:43.31 (54.10)                                        
 48 Lazar, Emmy P       11 MWDA-MR              1:41.59    1:43.46        
                  49.82     1:43.46 (53.64)                                        
 49 Shuta, Reese M      11 MWDA-MR              2:10.20    1:49.76        
                  50.90     1:49.76 (58.86)                                        
 50 Wallace, Olivia     11 MVA-MR               2:08.77    1:51.29        
                  55.06     1:51.29 (56.23)                                        
 51 Wakley, Emma E      12 MWDA-MR              1:50.99    2:05.71        
 -- Dufresne, Halle     12 RFAC-MR              1:30.13         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn
 -- Rusiecka, Natalia   11 MWDA-MR              1:35.67         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                36.59  ZQ
                36.69  JO
                40.59  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McLaughlin, Casey   12 BB-NJ                  38.86      36.29 ZQ      20  
  2 Gula, Mackenzie M   11 PBAC-MR                38.20      37.19 SILV    17  
  3 Aniello, Ivy M      12 PBAC-MR                38.62      37.28 SILV    16  
  4 O'Brien, Kelsey R   12 MWDA-MR                37.76      37.60 SILV    15  
  5 Phillips, Grace M   12 RFAC-MR                39.91      38.10 SILV    14  
  6 Ruiz, Anaya         11 DVWM-MR                38.18      38.93 SILV    13  
  7 DiLiberto, Samanth  12 WSSC-MR                38.74      39.43 SILV    12  
  8 Hartmann, Sierra    12 DVWM-MR                42.12      39.51 SILV    11  
  9 Randazzo, Sophia R  11 AG-MR                  39.83      40.24 SILV     9  
 10 Riely, Cate         12 LIFE-NJ                41.69      41.77          7  
 11 Ring, Lydia E       12 WSSC-MR                42.00      42.17          6  
 12 Hirsch, Molly R     11 BB-NJ                  40.31      42.44          5  
 13 Risbud, Madeline    12 LIFE-NJ                42.69      42.48          4  
 14 Wong, Erin O        12 BB-NJ                  41.54      42.84          3  
 15 Johnson, Amanda L   11 RFAC-MR                44.42      43.13          2  
 16 Etnel, Gabby M      11 WSSC-MR                43.94      43.26          1  
 17 Armstrong, Cassie   12 MWDA-MR                44.68      43.43        
 18 Wright, Hannah E    12 WSSC-MR                41.36      43.47        
 19 Seda, Nicole L      12 WSSC-MR                49.34      44.20        
 20 Reed, Sabrina       12 BB-NJ                  44.41      44.33        
 20 Hoffer, Rebecca C   12 BB-NJ                  44.24      44.33        
 22 Januario, Amelia P  12 AG-MR                1:01.81      44.54        
 23 Donovan, Erin D     11 Barracudas-MR          44.28      44.59        
 24 Guevara, Alexa N    11 BB-NJ                  45.56      44.66        
 25 Goodwin, Isabella   11 RFAC-MR                46.56      44.92        
 26 Olszewska, Eliza B  12 BB-NJ                  46.07      44.95        
 27 Burmaster, Carolin  12 BB-NJ                  44.56      45.03        
 28 Ramkissoon, Amiya   11 Barracudas-MR          45.42      45.32        
 29 McCord, Nicole      12 PBAC-MR                46.27      45.35        
 30 Callaway, Ella K    11 BB-NJ                  48.13      47.18        
 31 Shuta, Reese M      11 MWDA-MR                47.05      47.22        
 32 Frisbee, Miranda L  12 WSSC-MR                46.38      48.02        
 33 Swofford, Kilee M   12 BB-NJ                  49.19      48.10        
 34 Asmerom, Leia       11 LIFE-NJ                48.31      48.20        
 35 Wishnia, Hailey F   11 AG-MR                  51.57      49.21        
 36 Kubin, Paige J      11 NBS-MR                 50.63      49.34        
 37 Smith, Amelia R     11 BB-NJ                  51.37      49.53        
 38 Steiner, Julia V    11 NBS-MR                 46.91      49.80        
 39 Barbosa, Melania F  11 BB-NJ                  51.36      49.96        
 40 Lockward, Rebeca P  12 Barracudas-MR          49.10      50.16        
 41 Baranov, Katya      11 WSSC-MR                50.57      50.80        
 41 Ebner, Jamie M      11 MWDA-MR                49.71      50.80        
 43 Aschoff, Samantha   11 LIFE-NJ                50.56      51.76        
 44 Beden, Kaitlyn      11 LIFE-NJ                54.89      54.75        
 45 Wakley, Emma E      12 MWDA-MR                55.99      57.26        
 46 Kablaoui, Yasmeen   12 RFAC-MR                56.53      59.17        
 47 Lazar, Emmy P       11 MWDA-MR              1:00.76      59.26        
 48 Muscarella, Katrin  12 Barracudas-MR          57.93    1:01.98        
 49 Cerrato, Victoria   12 MWDA-MR                55.99    1:02.42        
 50 Patino, Jacqueline  11 MWDA-MR              1:02.09    1:03.27        
 -- Dufresne, Halle     12 RFAC-MR                43.69         DQ        
      False start
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:18.59  ZQ
              1:18.99  JO
              1:28.69  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McLaughlin, Casey   12 BB-NJ                1:25.53    1:18.83 JO      20  
                  37.57     1:18.83 (41.26)                                        
  2 Aniello, Ivy M      12 PBAC-MR              1:23.30    1:21.52 SILV    17  
                  38.31     1:21.52 (43.21)                                        
  3 Son, Erin           12 LIFE-NJ              1:38.14    1:23.13 SILV    16  
                  39.69     1:23.13 (43.44)                                        
  4 Phillips, Grace M   12 RFAC-MR              1:26.09    1:24.52 SILV    15  
                  39.97     1:24.52 (44.55)                                        
  5 Russell, Lauretta   12 NDAC-MR              1:30.50    1:26.25 SILV    14  
                  41.61     1:26.25 (44.64)                                        
  6 Ullinger, Hannah M  11 RFAC-MR              1:26.80    1:26.38 SILV    13  
                  40.42     1:26.38 (45.96)                                        
  7 Schlifkin, Marissa  11 MWDA-MR              1:28.48    1:30.93         12  
                  42.80     1:30.93 (48.13)                                        
  8 Wright, Hannah E    12 WSSC-MR              1:31.36    1:31.55         11  
                  42.84     1:31.55 (48.71)                                        
  9 Wong, Erin O        12 BB-NJ                1:34.02    1:32.30          9  
                  43.39     1:32.30 (48.91)                                        
 10 Ring, Lydia E       12 WSSC-MR              1:30.84    1:34.18          7  
                  45.79     1:34.18 (48.39)                                        
 11 Guevara, Alexa N    11 BB-NJ                1:32.22    1:34.72          6  
                  44.66     1:34.72 (50.06)                                        
 12 Hirsch, Molly R     11 BB-NJ                1:31.26    1:34.92          5  
                  44.32     1:34.92 (50.60)                                        
 13 Hoffer, Rebecca C   12 BB-NJ                1:38.96    1:35.17          4  
                  45.96     1:35.17 (49.21)                                        
 14 Schlifkin, Emma     11 MWDA-MR              1:33.16    1:35.53          3  
                  46.58     1:35.53 (48.95)                                        
 15 Armstrong, Cassie   12 MWDA-MR              1:36.53    1:35.87          2  
                  44.24     1:35.87 (51.63)                                        
 16 Burmaster, Carolin  12 BB-NJ                1:37.79    1:35.89          1  
                  47.16     1:35.89 (48.73)                                        
 17 Seda, Nicole L      12 WSSC-MR              1:40.00    1:36.53        
                  45.61     1:36.53 (50.92)                                        
 18 Dufresne, Halle     12 RFAC-MR              1:35.24    1:36.60        
                  45.86     1:36.60 (50.74)                                        
 19 Kuhn, Isabelle V    11 BB-NJ                1:37.85    1:36.77        
                  46.92     1:36.77 (49.85)                                        
 20 Sheerin, Megan N    12 MWDA-MR              1:35.75    1:37.41        
                  46.86     1:37.41 (50.55)                                        
 21 Goodwin, Isabella   11 RFAC-MR              1:41.96    1:38.34        
                  47.09     1:38.34 (51.25)                                        
 22 Etnel, Gabby M      11 WSSC-MR              1:43.41    1:40.15        
                  47.62     1:40.15 (52.53)                                        
 23 Shuta, Reese M      11 MWDA-MR              1:42.31    1:42.40        
                  48.20     1:42.40 (54.20)                                        
 24 Nacianceno, Emily   11 NBS-MR               1:41.67    1:42.60        
                  48.99     1:42.60 (53.61)                                        
 25 Rusiecka, Natalia   11 MWDA-MR              1:45.92    1:42.80        
                  46.83     1:42.80 (55.97)                                        
 26 Asmerom, Leia       11 LIFE-NJ              1:48.55    1:42.89        
                  49.39     1:42.89 (53.50)                                        
 27 Bonnick, Zendrah O  12 WSSC-MR              1:52.56    1:43.89        
                  47.91     1:43.89 (55.98)                                        
 28 Sullivan, Hannah R  11 WSSC-MR              1:12.00    1:44.42        
                  48.35     1:44.42 (56.07)                                        
 29 Barbosa, Melania F  11 BB-NJ                1:46.52    1:46.09        
                  50.84     1:46.09 (55.25)                                        
 30 Ebner, Jamie M      11 MWDA-MR              1:49.88    1:47.17        
                  51.05     1:47.17 (56.12)                                        
 31 Smith, Amelia R     11 BB-NJ                1:47.66    1:48.94        
                  51.88     1:48.94 (57.06)                                        
 32 Kubin, Paige J      11 NBS-MR               2:01.96    1:50.70        
                  52.30     1:50.70 (58.40)                                        
 33 Oleary, Bryna M     12 WSSC-MR              1:51.63    1:50.78        
                  54.22     1:50.78 (56.56)                                        
 34 Mastandrea, Amanda  11 MVA-MR               1:49.98    1:51.20        
                  53.16     1:51.20 (58.04)                                        
 35 Wakley, Emma E      12 MWDA-MR              2:05.60    2:01.58        
                  58.39   2:01.58 (1:03.19)                                        
 36 Pierce, Ryan F      11 WSSC-MR              1:59.46    2:03.62        
                  59.79   2:03.62 (1:03.83)                                        
 37 Beden, Kaitlyn      11 LIFE-NJ              1:58.89    2:06.41        
                  58.72   2:06.41 (1:07.69)                                        
 38 Lazar, Emmy P       11 MWDA-MR              2:19.52    2:11.85        
                1:02.73   2:11.85 (1:09.12)                                        
 39 Cerrato, Victoria   12 MWDA-MR              2:14.37    2:22.57        
                1:08.57   2:22.57 (1:14.00)                                        
 -- Kablaoui, Yasmeen   12 RFAC-MR              1:58.21         DQ        
      Head not up
 -- McGrath, Hailey M   12 MWDA-MR              2:15.99         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Reed, Sabrina       12 BB-NJ                1:46.31         DQ        
      Butterfly kick
 -- Swofford, Kilee M   12 BB-NJ                2:05.78         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                30.59  ZQ
                30.69  JO
                34.59  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Son, Erin           12 LIFE-NJ                31.68      30.17 ZQ      20  
  2 McLaughlin, Casey   12 BB-NJ                  30.16      30.41 ZQ      17  
  3 Hajek, Elishka D    12 PBAC-MR                32.04      31.23 SILV    16  
  4 Lee, Giselle        12 LIFE-NJ                32.27      31.49 SILV    15  
  5 Dickman, Rian       12 VAC-MR                 32.14      31.96 SILV    14  
  6 Wienckowski, Grace  12 VAC-MR                 31.53      32.89 SILV    13  
  7 Gula, Mackenzie M   11 PBAC-MR                35.97      33.35 SILV    12  
  8 Sheerin, Megan N    12 MWDA-MR                35.27      33.55 SILV    11  
  9 Ramkissoon, Amiya   11 Barracudas-MR          33.21      33.64 SILV     9  
 10 Ullinger, Hannah M  11 RFAC-MR                33.05      33.90 SILV     7  
 11 Conti, Gabriella A  12 BB-NJ                  35.89      34.23 SILV     6  
 12 Bunch, Jenna G      12 NBS-MR                 39.08      34.33 SILV     5  
 13 McKee, Sam A        12 PBAC-MR                36.23      34.72          4  
 14 Burmaster, Carolin  12 BB-NJ                  35.67      34.78          3  
 15 Goodwin, Isabella   11 RFAC-MR                38.85      35.26          2  
 16 Vargas, Alexandra   11 PBAC-MR                37.60      35.37          1  
 17 Schlifkin, Marissa  11 MWDA-MR                35.24      35.70        
 18 Risbud, Madeline    12 LIFE-NJ                35.95      35.81        
 19 Nacianceno, Emily   11 NBS-MR                 37.23      36.45        
 20 Hoffer, Rebecca C   12 BB-NJ                  36.04      36.78        
 21 Phillips, Grace M   12 RFAC-MR                35.66      37.01        
 22 Hirsch, Molly R     11 BB-NJ                  34.95      37.07        
 23 Wishnia, Hailey F   11 AG-MR                  37.87      37.22        
 24 Riely, Cate         12 LIFE-NJ                41.81      37.39        
 25 Armstrong, Cassie   12 MWDA-MR                38.12      38.77        
 26 Dufresne, Halle     12 RFAC-MR                39.72      39.15        
 27 Schlifkin, Emma     11 MWDA-MR                40.93      39.41        
 28 Ebner, Jamie M      11 MWDA-MR                38.61      39.52        
 29 Bonnick, Zendrah O  12 WSSC-MR                45.49      40.43        
 30 Rusiecka, Natalia   11 MWDA-MR                39.64      40.72        
 31 Galgano, Sophie G   12 WSSC-MR                41.39      40.86        
 32 Russell, Lauretta   12 NDAC-MR                43.87      41.71        
 33 Kablaoui, Yasmeen   12 RFAC-MR                40.57      42.28        
 34 Oleary, Bryna M     12 WSSC-MR                52.26      44.40        
 35 Mastandrea, Amanda  11 MVA-MR                 43.28      46.24        
 36 Kubin, Paige J      11 NBS-MR                 52.65      47.06        
 37 German, Jamelis A   11 WSSC-MR                   NT      47.79        
 38 Ramakrishnan, Shal  11 LIFE-NJ                49.09      49.67        
 39 Wallace, Olivia     11 MVA-MR                 54.74      53.53        
 40 Lazar, Emmy P       11 MWDA-MR                54.72      53.86        
 41 Pierce, Ryan F      11 WSSC-MR                56.93      56.64        
 42 Beden, Kaitlyn      11 LIFE-NJ              1:07.50      58.28        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:08.99  ZQ
              1:09.49  JO
              1:19.39  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Son, Erin           12 LIFE-NJ              1:14.97    1:07.07 ZQ      20  
                  31.85     1:07.07 (35.22)                                        
  2 Wienckowski, Grace  12 VAC-MR               1:12.71    1:13.19 SILV    17  
                  33.58     1:13.19 (39.61)                                        
  3 Lee, Giselle        12 LIFE-NJ              1:20.55    1:14.36 SILV    16  
                  33.96     1:14.36 (40.40)                                        
  4 Shan, Kayla         11 LIFE-NJ              1:18.47    1:15.73 SILV    15  
                  34.18     1:15.73 (41.55)                                        
  5 Ippolito, Sara K    12 PBAC-MR              1:21.21    1:16.30 SILV    14  
                  34.29     1:16.30 (42.01)                                        
  6 Hartmann, Sierra    12 DVWM-MR              1:12.72    1:16.33 SILV    13  
                  34.54     1:16.33 (41.79)                                        
  7 Ullinger, Hannah M  11 RFAC-MR              1:14.81    1:17.26 SILV    12  
                  36.13     1:17.26 (41.13)                                        
  8 Sheerin, Megan N    12 MWDA-MR              1:18.53    1:18.42 SILV    11  
                  37.06     1:18.42 (41.36)                                        
  9 O'Brien, Kelsey R   12 MWDA-MR              1:16.12    1:18.60 SILV     9  
                  34.68     1:18.60 (43.92)                                        
 10 Johnson, Amanda L   11 RFAC-MR              1:16.49    1:19.06 SILV     7  
                  36.98     1:19.06 (42.08)                                        
 11 Burmaster, Carolin  12 BB-NJ                1:19.91    1:19.99          6  
                  37.59     1:19.99 (42.40)                                        
 12 Hoffer, Rebecca C   12 BB-NJ                1:22.26    1:22.58          5  
                  39.52     1:22.58 (43.06)                                        
 13 Ramkissoon, Amiya   11 Barracudas-MR        1:26.61    1:28.43          4  
                  40.39     1:28.43 (48.04)                                        
 14 Risbud, Madeline    12 LIFE-NJ              1:35.93    1:28.85          3  
                  39.69     1:28.85 (49.16)                                        
 15 Wishnia, Hailey F   11 AG-MR                1:31.88    1:29.31          2  
                  41.73     1:29.31 (47.58)                                        
 16 Ruiz, Anaya         11 DVWM-MR              1:25.82    1:29.33          1  
                  38.82     1:29.33 (50.51)                                        
 17 Frisbee, Miranda L  12 WSSC-MR              1:45.64    1:32.13        
                  42.41     1:32.13 (49.72)                                        
 18 Aschoff, Samantha   11 LIFE-NJ              1:44.12    1:48.68        
                  51.06     1:48.68 (57.62)                                        
 19 Donovan, Erin D     11 Barracudas-MR        1:58.54    1:48.78        
                  49.58     1:48.78 (59.20)                                        
 20 Lockward, Rebeca P  12 Barracudas-MR        1:53.92    1:52.89        
                  51.11   1:52.89 (1:01.78)                                        
 21 Muscarella, Katrin  12 Barracudas-MR        1:47.48    2:02.08        
                  55.55   2:02.08 (1:06.53)                                        
 -- Januario, Amelia P  12 AG-MR                1:33.43        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              1:09.99  JO
              1:09.99  ZQ
              1:18.69  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McLaughlin, Casey   12 BB-NJ                1:08.89    1:09.05 JO      20  
                  31.71     1:09.05 (37.34)                                        
  2 Lee, Giselle        12 LIFE-NJ              1:13.65    1:12.90 SILV    17  
                  33.27     1:12.90 (39.63)                                        
  3 DiLiberto, Samanth  12 WSSC-MR              1:11.54    1:12.93 SILV    16  
                  35.09     1:12.93 (37.84)                                        
  4 Evans, Sage E       12 PBAC-MR              1:13.52    1:13.17 SILV    15  
                  32.87     1:13.17 (40.30)                                        
  5 Dickman, Rian       12 VAC-MR               1:14.08    1:13.58 SILV    14  
                  33.99     1:13.58 (39.59)                                        
  6 Bunch, Jenna G      12 NBS-MR               1:12.92    1:13.77 SILV    13  
                  34.15     1:13.77 (39.62)                                        
  7 Gula, Mackenzie M   11 PBAC-MR              1:16.79    1:14.54 SILV    12  
                  36.03     1:14.54 (38.51)                                        
  8 Aniello, Ivy M      12 PBAC-MR              1:16.91    1:14.61 SILV    11  
                  35.39     1:14.61 (39.22)                                        
  9 Ippolito, Sara K    12 PBAC-MR              1:17.35    1:14.69 SILV     9  
                  34.76     1:14.69 (39.93)                                        
 10 Phillips, Grace M   12 RFAC-MR              1:11.79    1:14.88 SILV     7  
                  35.18     1:14.88 (39.70)                                        
 11 O'Brien, Kelsey R   12 MWDA-MR              1:14.27    1:16.26 SILV     6  
                  35.66     1:16.26 (40.60)                                        
 12 Sheerin, Megan N    12 MWDA-MR              1:16.39    1:16.64 SILV     5  
                  34.23     1:16.64 (42.41)                                        
 13 Ullinger, Hannah M  11 RFAC-MR              1:16.21    1:16.65 SILV     4  
                  36.43     1:16.65 (40.22)                                        
 14 Wright, Hannah E    12 WSSC-MR              1:15.36    1:16.67 SILV     3  
                  35.27     1:16.67 (41.40)                                        
 15 Staley, Fia R       12 AG-MR                1:25.00    1:17.40 SILV     2  
                  35.92     1:17.40 (41.48)                                        
 16 Guevara, Alexa N    11 BB-NJ                1:20.89    1:18.64 SILV     1  
                  36.31     1:18.64 (42.33)                                        
 17 Wong, Erin O        12 BB-NJ                1:17.20    1:19.04        
                  36.99     1:19.04 (42.05)                                        
 18 O'Shea, Madaghan L  11 PBAC-MR              1:16.41    1:19.07        
                  35.60     1:19.07 (43.47)                                        
 19 Ruiz, Anaya         11 DVWM-MR              1:22.14    1:19.28        
                  36.60     1:19.28 (42.68)                                        
 20 Riely, Cate         12 LIFE-NJ              1:23.99    1:19.57        
                  38.63     1:19.57 (40.94)                                        
 21 Goodwin, Isabella   11 RFAC-MR              1:21.42    1:19.70        
                  35.38     1:19.70 (44.32)                                        
 22 Reed, Sabrina       12 BB-NJ                1:21.90    1:21.57        
                  37.36     1:21.57 (44.21)                                        
 23 Ramkissoon, Amiya   11 Barracudas-MR        1:21.30    1:21.83        
                  36.58     1:21.83 (45.25)                                        
 24 Etnel, Gabby M      11 WSSC-MR              1:29.34    1:23.95        
                  39.33     1:23.95 (44.62)                                        
 25 Armstrong, Cassie   12 MWDA-MR              1:28.11    1:24.02        
                  38.92     1:24.02 (45.10)                                        
 26 Randazzo, Sophia R  11 AG-MR                     NT    1:24.04        
                  38.85     1:24.04 (45.19)                                        
 27 Olszewska, Eliza B  12 BB-NJ                1:30.70    1:24.40        
                  39.86     1:24.40 (44.54)                                        
 28 Fogarty, Gwen M     11 WSSC-MR              1:25.86    1:28.84        
                  42.29     1:28.84 (46.55)                                        
 29 Kubin, Paige J      11 NBS-MR               1:45.66    1:28.98        
                  41.21     1:28.98 (47.77)                                        
 30 Frisbee, Miranda L  12 WSSC-MR              1:32.20    1:29.36        
                  42.60     1:29.36 (46.76)                                        
 31 Dufresne, Halle     12 RFAC-MR              1:27.10    1:29.81        
                  41.96     1:29.81 (47.85)                                        
 32 McCord, Nicole      12 PBAC-MR              1:29.99    1:30.21        
                  42.12     1:30.21 (48.09)                                        
 33 Swofford, Kilee M   12 BB-NJ                1:34.27    1:31.09        
                  42.91     1:31.09 (48.18)                                        
 34 Ebner, Jamie M      11 MWDA-MR              1:28.82    1:31.19        
                  41.07     1:31.19 (50.12)                                        
 35 Kablaoui, Yasmeen   12 RFAC-MR              1:32.58    1:31.79        
                  41.96     1:31.79 (49.83)                                        
 36 Callaway, Ella K    11 BB-NJ                1:32.15    1:31.95        
                  43.81     1:31.95 (48.14)                                        
 37 Asmerom, Leia       11 LIFE-NJ              1:38.11    1:31.96        
                  43.90     1:31.96 (48.06)                                        
 38 Januario, Amelia P  12 AG-MR                1:44.44    1:32.02        
                  44.63     1:32.02 (47.39)                                        
 39 Marquez, Maria      12 LIFE-NJ              1:35.54    1:32.16        
                  44.72     1:32.16 (47.44)                                        
 40 Smith, Amelia R     11 BB-NJ                1:54.44    1:33.19        
                  45.50     1:33.19 (47.69)                                        
 41 Donovan, Erin D     11 Barracudas-MR        1:31.25    1:33.86        
                  44.70     1:33.86 (49.16)                                        
 42 Lockward, Rebeca P  12 Barracudas-MR        1:33.14    1:36.45        
                  44.71     1:36.45 (51.74)                                        
 43 Aschoff, Samantha   11 LIFE-NJ              1:39.92    1:38.42        
                  48.68     1:38.42 (49.74)                                        
 44 Ramakrishnan, Shal  11 LIFE-NJ              1:59.15    1:38.63        
                  46.43     1:38.63 (52.20)                                        
 45 Shuta, Reese M      11 MWDA-MR              1:55.99    1:39.66        
                  48.07     1:39.66 (51.59)                                        
 46 Beden, Kaitlyn      11 LIFE-NJ              2:06.74    1:46.31        
                  50.91     1:46.31 (55.40)                                        
 47 Lazar, Emmy P       11 MWDA-MR              1:47.53    1:47.58        
                  50.00     1:47.58 (57.58)                                        
 48 Muscarella, Katrin  12 Barracudas-MR        1:44.70    1:57.36        
                  52.08   1:57.36 (1:05.28)                                        
 49 Patino, Jacqueline  11 MWDA-MR              2:20.99    2:02.14        
                1:02.43     2:02.14 (59.71)                                        
 -- Sassi, Kate M       12 PBAC-MR              1:31.18         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Metro Area Life Time Swimming-NJ  'A'       1:55.24    1:54.11         40  
     1) Son, Erin 12                    2) Shan, Kayla 11                 
     3) Lee, Giselle 12                 4) Mustacciuolo, Ava 11           
                  27.91       57.23 (29.32)     1:25.39 (28.16)     1:54.11 (28.72)
  2 Bergen Barracudas Swim Team-NJ  'A'         1:58.15    1:57.67         34  
     1) Hoffer, Rebecca C 12            2) Hirsch, Molly R 11             
     3) Conti, Gabriella A 12           4) McLaughlin, Casey J 12         
                  29.60     1:00.23 (30.63)     1:30.50 (30.27)     1:57.67 (27.17)
  3 Bergen Barracudas Swim Team-NJ  'B'         2:07.02    2:05.82         32  
     1) Wong, Erin O 12                 2) Guevara, Alexa N 11            
     3) Reed, Sabrina 12                4) Burmaster, Caroline M 12       
                  31.12     1:02.03 (30.91)     1:34.05 (32.02)     2:05.82 (31.77)
  4 Metro Area Life Time Swimming-NJ  'B'       2:13.82    2:12.05         30  
     1) Marquez, Maria 12               2) Riely, Cate 12                 
     3) Asmerom, Leia 11                4) Risbud, Madeline 12            
                  33.56     1:06.08 (32.52)     1:40.24 (34.16)     2:12.05 (31.81)
  5 Washingtonville Seahawks Swim-MR  'A'       2:14.53    2:16.06         28  
     1) Fogarty, Gwen M 11              2) Etnel, Gabby M 11              
     3) Baranov, Katya 11               4) Ring, Lydia E 12               
                  34.24     1:09.01 (34.77)     1:46.01 (37.00)     2:16.06 (30.05)
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Metro Area Life Time Swimming-NJ  'A'       2:14.54    2:12.01         40  
     1) Son, Erin 12                    2) Riely, Cate 12                 
     3) Lee, Giselle 12                 4) Mustacciuolo, Ava 11           
                  31.11     1:11.99 (40.88)     1:44.44 (32.45)     2:12.01 (27.57)
  2 Monroe-Woodbury Swim Club, Inc-MR  'A'      2:18.92    2:23.14         34  
     1) Sheerin, Megan N 12             2) Schlifkin, Emma 11             
     3) Schlifkin, Marissa 11           4) Ebner, Jamie M 11              
                  33.50     1:15.18 (41.68)     1:50.90 (35.72)     2:23.14 (32.24)
  3 Bergen Barracudas Swim Team-NJ  'B'         2:24.90    2:24.38         32  
     1) Reed, Sabrina 12                2) Hoffer, Rebecca C 12           
     3) Burmaster, Caroline M 12        4) Guevara, Alexa N 11            
                  37.21     1:18.61 (41.40)     1:53.46 (34.85)     2:24.38 (30.92)
  4 Washingtonville Seahawks Swim-MR  'A'       2:20.55    2:27.34         30  
     1) Wright, Hannah E 12             2) Etnel, Gabby M 11              
     3) Brown, Madison G 11             4) Ring, Lydia E 12               
                  33.41     1:17.41 (44.00)     1:57.05 (39.64)     2:27.34 (30.29)
  5 Monroe-Woodbury Swim Club, Inc-MR  'B'      2:35.50    2:45.51         28  
     1) McGrath, Hailey M 12            2) Armstrong, Cassie 12           
     3) Rusiecka, Natalia B 11          4) Shuta, Reese M 11              
                  44.92     1:28.00 (43.08)     2:09.39 (41.39)     2:45.51 (36.12)
 -- Bergen Barracudas Swim Team-NJ  'A'         2:14.34         DQ        
     1) Wong, Erin O 12                 2) Conti, Gabriella A 12          
     3) McLaughlin, Casey J 12          4) Hirsch, Molly R 11             
                  35.17     1:15.27 (40.10)     1:44.92 (29.65)          DQ (30.47)
 
Girls 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                26.39  JO
                26.39  ZQ
                28.79  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Licardi, Antonia B  13 PBAC-MR                26.76      26.51 SILV    20  
  2 Garcia, Naihomy T   14 VAC-MR                 26.11      26.57 SILV    17  
  3 Graham, Catherine   14 NDAC-MR                26.20      26.78 SILV    16  
  4 Babitz, Haily J     14 AG-MR                  26.50      27.16 SILV    15  
  5 Cohen, Emily Z      14 RFAC-MR                26.75      27.30 SILV    14  
  6 Narayanan, Nisha    13 BB-NJ                  27.06      27.34 SILV    13  
  7 Dickman, Mackenzie  14 VAC-MR                 27.42      27.80 SILV    12  
  8 Miller, Elissa J    14 WSSC-MR                27.17      27.81 SILV    11  
  9 Cally, Anna E       14 BB-NJ                  28.29      28.31 SILV     9  
 10 Hamm, Alexis A      14 BB-NJ                  27.05      28.41 SILV     7  
 11 Loughran, Megan R   14 RFAC-MR                27.27      28.53 SILV     6  
 12 Regenauer, Hana M   14 NBS-MR                 28.35      28.58 SILV     5  
 13 Mayerhauser, Leah   13 MWDA-MR                28.88      28.59 SILV     4  
 14 Nunez, Gabby B      14 RFAC-MR                28.36      28.73 SILV     3  
 15 Purcell, Autumn A   14 VAC-MR                 29.20      28.78 SILV     2  
 16 Nam, Alice          13 BB-NJ                  28.98      28.90          1  
 17 Dewhurst, Julia J   14 AG-MR                  28.13      28.94        
 18 Shoenholz, Vanessa  13 BB-NJ                  29.86      29.23        
 19 Kline, Katherine A  13 WSSC-MR                29.55      29.27        
 20 Bonitz, Lilyan R    13 VAC-MR                 29.00      29.47        
 21 Burgess, Desiree E  14 PBAC-MR                30.04      29.58        
 22 Cousoulas, Alexia   13 BB-NJ                  30.02      29.67        
 23 MacHugh, Grace A    13 NBS-MR                 29.47      29.71        
 24 Wilson, Corinne L   13 WSSC-MR                29.26      29.77        
 25 Regenauer, Katarin  13 NBS-MR                 30.17      29.87        
 26 Donnellan, Molly E  13 MWDA-MR                36.21      30.08        
 26 Beezer, Kristina G  13 MWDA-MR                29.91      30.08        
 28 McIntyre, Emma L    13 BB-NJ                  29.22      30.15        
 29 Etnel, Jillian M    13 WSSC-MR                30.32      30.18        
 30 Quezada, Julia C    13 RFAC-MR                29.30      30.24        
 31 Finucane, Ana M     13 AG-MR                  32.44      30.34        
 32 McNerney, Julia P   14 BB-NJ                  29.62      30.35        
 33 Marker, Sarah A     14 BB-NJ                  30.56      30.53        
 34 Murray, Gabriella   13 RFAC-MR                30.31      30.59        
 35 Evdokimova, Barbar  13 BB-NJ                  31.46      30.74        
 36 Finnigan, Korinne   13 WSSC-MR                32.30      31.17        
 37 Alcantara, Antonel  13 RFAC-MR                31.75      31.48        
 38 Competiello, Ava D  13 BB-NJ                  33.30      31.96        
 39 Field, Sophia F     13 WSSC-MR                32.05      32.79        
 40 Martin, Anjoule L   14 NBS-MR                 33.53      33.32        
 41 Chari, Maya A       14 BB-NJ                  32.57      33.33        
 42 Proscia, Emily      13 MWDA-MR                33.47      33.74        
 43 LaRosa, Ava         13 LIFE-NJ                33.36      33.83        
 44 Kannenberg, Sarah   13 RFAC-MR                34.92      35.10        
 45 Hatch, Evie A       13 RFAC-MR                36.27      36.90        
 46 Watts, Kyra E       14 RFAC-MR                35.01      37.79        
 47 Durso, Josie K      13 MWDA-MR                48.48      37.88        
 48 Griffin, Deidre H   13 WSSC-MR                47.06      48.34        
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                56.99  JO
                56.99  ZQ
              1:03.09  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Vitale, Miya N      13 Patriot-MR             56.12      55.98 JO      20  
                  27.38       55.98 (28.60)                                        
  2 Gillan, Sierra      13 DVWM-MR                56.34      56.46 JO      17  
                  27.25       56.46 (29.21)                                        
  3 Cohen, Emily Z      14 RFAC-MR                57.68      59.11 SILV    16  
                  28.40       59.11 (30.71)                                        
  4 Narayanan, Nisha    13 BB-NJ                  58.53      59.99 SILV    15  
                  28.24       59.99 (31.75)                                        
  5 Licardi, Antonia B  13 PBAC-MR                55.39    1:00.09 SILV    14  
                  28.54     1:00.09 (31.55)                                        
  6 Dewhurst, Julia J   14 AG-MR                1:00.67    1:00.56 SILV    13  
                  29.19     1:00.56 (31.37)                                        
  7 Nunez, Gabby B      14 RFAC-MR              1:00.76    1:01.08 SILV    12  
                  29.37     1:01.08 (31.71)                                        
  8 Miller, Elissa J    14 WSSC-MR                59.27    1:01.39 SILV    11  
                  29.33     1:01.39 (32.06)                                        
  9 Regenauer, Hana M   14 NBS-MR               1:01.70    1:01.41 SILV     9  
                  29.62     1:01.41 (31.79)                                        
 10 Cally, Anna E       14 BB-NJ                1:01.04    1:01.62 SILV     7  
                  29.80     1:01.62 (31.82)                                        
 11 Dickman, Mackenzie  14 VAC-MR               1:01.52    1:01.81 SILV     6  
                  29.91     1:01.81 (31.90)                                        
 12 Cook, April M       14 RFAC-MR              1:01.71    1:02.01 SILV     5  
                  30.70     1:02.01 (31.31)                                        
 13 Mayerhauser, Leah   13 MWDA-MR              1:03.00    1:02.06 SILV     4  
                  29.92     1:02.06 (32.14)                                        
 14 MacHugh, Grace A    13 NBS-MR               1:03.82    1:02.12 SILV     3  
                  30.09     1:02.12 (32.03)                                        
 15 Babitz, Haily J     14 AG-MR                  58.12    1:02.21 SILV     2  
                  28.92     1:02.21 (33.29)                                        
 16 Loughran, Megan R   14 RFAC-MR              1:00.30    1:02.29 SILV     1  
                  30.30     1:02.29 (31.99)                                        
 17 Hamm, Alexis A      14 BB-NJ                  59.12    1:02.75 SILV   
                  30.21     1:02.75 (32.54)                                        
 18 Nam, Alice          13 BB-NJ                1:02.94    1:03.24        
                  30.09     1:03.24 (33.15)                                        
 19 Beezer, Kristina G  13 MWDA-MR              1:03.94    1:03.48        
                  30.74     1:03.48 (32.74)                                        
 20 Canavan, Katherine  14 VAC-MR               1:03.79    1:03.91        
                  30.84     1:03.91 (33.07)                                        
 21 McIntyre, Emma L    13 BB-NJ                1:03.58    1:04.28        
                  30.93     1:04.28 (33.35)                                        
 22 Donnellan, Molly E  13 MWDA-MR              1:05.74    1:04.63        
                  31.09     1:04.63 (33.54)                                        
 23 Burgess, Desiree E  14 PBAC-MR              1:07.96    1:05.63        
                  32.32     1:05.63 (33.31)                                        
 24 Quezada, Julia C    13 RFAC-MR              1:06.80    1:06.42        
                  32.41     1:06.42 (34.01)                                        
 25 Finnigan, Korinne   13 WSSC-MR              1:08.51    1:06.57        
                  31.94     1:06.57 (34.63)                                        
 26 Bonitz, Lilyan R    13 VAC-MR               1:05.83    1:06.58        
                  31.56     1:06.58 (35.02)                                        
 27 Wilson, Corinne L   13 WSSC-MR              1:05.54    1:06.61        
                  31.31     1:06.61 (35.30)                                        
 27 Etnel, Jillian M    13 WSSC-MR              1:08.72    1:06.61        
                  31.38     1:06.61 (35.23)                                        
 29 Lambert, Kenzie     13 BB-NJ                1:06.96    1:06.62        
                  32.29     1:06.62 (34.33)                                        
 30 Regenauer, Katarin  13 NBS-MR               1:07.12    1:06.87        
                  31.23     1:06.87 (35.64)                                        
 31 Finucane, Ana M     13 AG-MR                1:10.98    1:07.95        
                  32.56     1:07.95 (35.39)                                        
 32 Evdokimova, Barbar  13 BB-NJ                1:10.38    1:08.48        
                  33.11     1:08.48 (35.37)                                        
 33 Marker, Sarah A     14 BB-NJ                1:08.87    1:08.54        
                  33.78     1:08.54 (34.76)                                        
 34 Alcantara, Antonel  13 RFAC-MR              1:12.79    1:09.63        
                  33.51     1:09.63 (36.12)                                        
 35 Kline, Katherine A  13 WSSC-MR              1:03.93    1:10.15        
                  29.15     1:10.15 (41.00)                                        
 36 Competiello, Ava D  13 BB-NJ                1:11.09    1:10.48        
                  33.54     1:10.48 (36.94)                                        
 37 Watad, Yasmeen I    14 WSSC-MR              1:18.42    1:11.33        
                  33.19     1:11.33 (38.14)                                        
 38 Aschoff, Charlotte  13 LIFE-NJ              1:17.86    1:12.15        
                  34.06     1:12.15 (38.09)                                        
 39 Chari, Maya A       14 BB-NJ                1:11.62    1:12.61        
                  34.11     1:12.61 (38.50)                                        
 40 Jibb, Emily E       13 MWDA-MR              1:12.14    1:12.77        
                  34.80     1:12.77 (37.97)                                        
 41 Stevenson, Molly K  13 WSSC-MR              1:13.19    1:12.86        
                  34.08     1:12.86 (38.78)                                        
 42 Martin, Anjoule L   14 NBS-MR               1:15.28    1:13.30        
                  35.02     1:13.30 (38.28)                                        
 43 Proscia, Emily      13 MWDA-MR              1:15.48    1:15.46        
                  35.69     1:15.46 (39.77)                                        
 44 LaRosa, Ava         13 LIFE-NJ              1:14.92    1:16.47        
                  35.65     1:16.47 (40.82)                                        
 45 Field, Sophia F     13 WSSC-MR              1:14.51    1:19.87        
                  34.01     1:19.87 (45.86)                                        
 46 Kannenberg, Sarah   13 RFAC-MR              1:16.85    1:20.03        
                  35.98     1:20.03 (44.05)                                        
 47 Cheng, Erika        13 LIFE-NJ              1:25.10    1:22.82        
                  29.59     1:22.82 (53.23)                                        
 48 Watts, Kyra E       14 RFAC-MR              1:20.01    1:28.84        
                  41.69     1:28.84 (47.15)                                        
 49 Hatch, Evie A       13 RFAC-MR              1:23.19    1:28.90        
                  44.16     1:28.90 (44.74)                                        
 50 Mcnamara, Lauren E  13 AG-MR                1:55.00    1:58.18        
                3:01.60         1:58.18 ( )                                        
 -- Cousoulas, Alexia   13 BB-NJ                1:07.06         DQ        
      False start
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:03.99  JO
              2:03.99  ZQ
              2:16.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Licardi, Antonia B  13 PBAC-MR              2:05.72    2:05.43 SILV    20  
  2 Garcia, Naihomy T   14 VAC-MR               2:06.74    2:05.48 SILV    17  
  3 Cook, April M       14 RFAC-MR              2:06.18    2:10.55 SILV    16  
  4 Narayanan, Nisha    13 BB-NJ                2:11.95    2:11.40 SILV    15  
                  30.80     1:04.63 (33.83)     1:37.81 (33.18)     2:11.40 (33.59)
  5 Cally, Anna E       14 BB-NJ                2:11.13    2:11.89 SILV    14  
  6 Dewhurst, Julia J   14 AG-MR                2:15.00    2:13.44 SILV    13  
                  31.29     1:05.46 (34.17)     1:40.05 (34.59)     2:13.44 (33.39)
  7 Beezer, Kristina G  13 MWDA-MR              2:20.02    2:14.01 SILV    12  
                  31.47     1:05.38 (33.91)     1:40.17 (34.79)     2:14.01 (33.84)
  8 Regenauer, Hana M   14 NBS-MR               2:10.54    2:15.29 SILV    11  
  9 Nunez, Gabby B      14 RFAC-MR              2:15.21    2:16.06 SILV     9  
                  31.39     1:05.60 (34.21)     1:41.32 (35.72)     2:16.06 (34.74)
 10 McIntyre, Emma L    13 BB-NJ                2:14.73    2:16.40 SILV     7  
                  31.17     1:05.45 (34.28)     1:41.13 (35.68)     2:16.40 (35.27)
 11 Nam, Alice          13 BB-NJ                2:16.59    2:16.63 SILV     6  
                  30.62     1:04.88 (34.26)     1:40.66 (35.78)     2:16.63 (35.97)
 12 Hamm, Alexis A      14 BB-NJ                2:13.17    2:16.72 SILV     5  
                  31.16     1:06.50 (35.34)     1:42.27 (35.77)     2:16.72 (34.45)
 13 Kline, Katherine A  13 WSSC-MR              2:18.48    2:18.86          4  
                  31.61     1:06.59 (34.98)     1:43.27 (36.68)     2:18.86 (35.59)
 14 Shoenholz, Vanessa  13 BB-NJ                2:22.84    2:19.02          3  
                  31.54     1:06.19 (34.65)     1:44.07 (37.88)     2:19.02 (34.95)
 15 Babitz, Haily J     14 AG-MR                2:11.01    2:20.00          2  
 16 Mayerhauser, Leah   13 MWDA-MR              2:22.59    2:20.28          1  
                  31.00     1:06.61 (35.61)     1:42.87 (36.26)     2:20.28 (37.41)
 17 McNerney, Julia P   14 BB-NJ                2:20.89    2:20.62        
                  32.41     1:08.72 (36.31)     1:45.07 (36.35)     2:20.62 (35.55)
 18 Loughran, Megan R   14 RFAC-MR              2:17.18    2:20.90        
                  31.93     1:07.99 (36.06)     1:44.97 (36.98)     2:20.90 (35.93)
 19 Donnellan, Molly E  13 MWDA-MR              2:21.91    2:23.79        
                  32.06     1:08.42 (36.36)     1:46.73 (38.31)     2:23.79 (37.06)
 20 Cousoulas, Alexia   13 BB-NJ                2:25.09    2:24.19        
                  32.84     1:09.47 (36.63)     1:47.40 (37.93)     2:24.19 (36.79)
 21 Evdokimova, Barbar  13 BB-NJ                2:30.23    2:27.81        
                  33.76     1:11.28 (37.52)     1:50.08 (38.80)     2:27.81 (37.73)
 22 Regenauer, Katarin  13 NBS-MR               2:30.40    2:27.92        
                  34.15     1:13.02 (38.87)     1:51.73 (38.71)     2:27.92 (36.19)
 23 Marker, Sarah A     14 BB-NJ                2:28.40    2:30.13        
                  35.12     1:13.46 (38.34)     1:52.98 (39.52)     2:30.13 (37.15)
 24 Finnigan, Korinne   13 WSSC-MR              2:33.25    2:30.98        
                  34.60     1:12.02 (37.42)     1:51.87 (39.85)     2:30.98 (39.11)
 25 Competiello, Ava D  13 BB-NJ                2:34.57    2:32.86        
                  34.33     1:13.59 (39.26)     1:54.70 (41.11)     2:32.86 (38.16)
 26 Quezada, Julia C    13 RFAC-MR              2:35.51    2:37.09        
                  34.75     1:14.05 (39.30)     1:55.63 (41.58)     2:37.09 (41.46)
 27 Chari, Maya A       14 BB-NJ                2:35.13    2:37.82        
                  35.24     1:15.25 (40.01)     1:57.38 (42.13)     2:37.82 (40.44)
 28 Alcantara, Antonel  13 RFAC-MR              2:48.71    2:39.91        
                  36.29     1:17.53 (41.24)     2:00.18 (42.65)     2:39.91 (39.73)
 29 Martin, Anjoule L   14 NBS-MR               2:59.67    2:40.09        
                  37.79     1:19.34 (41.55)     2:00.63 (41.29)     2:40.09 (39.46)
 30 LaRosa, Ava         13 LIFE-NJ              2:45.52    2:46.27        
                  36.94     1:17.81 (40.87)     2:02.33 (44.52)     2:46.27 (43.94)
 31 Proscia, Emily      13 MWDA-MR              2:45.76    2:46.29        
                  37.01     1:19.21 (42.20)     2:02.97 (43.76)     2:46.29 (43.32)
 32 Murray, Gabriella   13 RFAC-MR              2:34.12    2:47.16        
                  36.32     1:18.48 (42.16)     2:03.00 (44.52)     2:47.16 (44.16)
 33 Hatch, Evie A       13 RFAC-MR              3:01.38    3:08.81        
                  42.17     1:31.64 (49.47)     2:20.89 (49.25)     3:08.81 (47.92)
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:04.59  JO
              1:04.59  ZQ
              1:12.69  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Murray, Miranda B   13 DVWM-MR              1:03.13    1:03.97 JO      20  
                  30.77     1:03.97 (33.20)                                        
  2 Narayanan, Nisha    13 BB-NJ                1:06.83    1:05.46 SILV    17  
                  32.18     1:05.46 (33.28)                                        
  3 Licardi, Antonia B  13 PBAC-MR              1:07.02    1:05.93 SILV    16  
                  32.14     1:05.93 (33.79)                                        
  4 Garcia, Naihomy T   14 VAC-MR               1:08.23    1:08.33 SILV    15  
                  33.45     1:08.33 (34.88)                                        
  5 Hamm, Alexis A      14 BB-NJ                1:06.26    1:09.20 SILV    14  
                  33.55     1:09.20 (35.65)                                        
  6 Regenauer, Hana M   14 NBS-MR               1:09.82    1:09.54 SILV    13  
                  33.83     1:09.54 (35.71)                                        
  7 Miller, Elissa J    14 WSSC-MR              1:06.29    1:09.77 SILV    12  
                  33.58     1:09.77 (36.19)                                        
  8 Cally, Anna E       14 BB-NJ                1:10.90    1:10.47 SILV    11  
                  34.48     1:10.47 (35.99)                                        
  9 Dickman, Mackenzie  14 VAC-MR               1:07.67    1:10.60 SILV     9  
                  34.00     1:10.60 (36.60)                                        
 10 Mayerhauser, Leah   13 MWDA-MR              1:09.12    1:11.22 SILV     7  
                  34.60     1:11.22 (36.62)                                        
 11 Beezer, Kristina G  13 MWDA-MR              1:12.16    1:11.31 SILV     6  
                  35.09     1:11.31 (36.22)                                        
 12 Babitz, Haily J     14 AG-MR                1:07.90    1:11.66 SILV     5  
                  33.86     1:11.66 (37.80)                                        
 13 Cohen, Emily Z      14 RFAC-MR              1:12.79    1:11.91 SILV     4  
                  35.15     1:11.91 (36.76)                                        
 14 Purcell, Autumn A   14 VAC-MR               1:10.63    1:12.34 SILV     3  
                  35.14     1:12.34 (37.20)                                        
 15 Cook, April M       14 RFAC-MR              1:09.62    1:12.65 SILV     2  
                  35.78     1:12.65 (36.87)                                        
 16 McIntyre, Emma L    13 BB-NJ                1:12.99    1:14.30          1  
                  36.23     1:14.30 (38.07)                                        
 17 Wilson, Corinne L   13 WSSC-MR              1:13.67    1:14.95        
                  36.60     1:14.95 (38.35)                                        
 18 MacHugh, Grace A    13 NBS-MR               1:14.26    1:14.99        
                  36.91     1:14.99 (38.08)                                        
 19 Kline, Katherine A  13 WSSC-MR              1:15.35    1:15.14        
                  36.64     1:15.14 (38.50)                                        
 20 Donnellan, Molly E  13 MWDA-MR              1:16.40    1:15.81        
                  36.77     1:15.81 (39.04)                                        
 21 Regenauer, Katarin  13 NBS-MR               1:18.37    1:17.00        
                  37.44     1:17.00 (39.56)                                        
 22 Etnel, Jillian M    13 WSSC-MR              1:30.95    1:17.20        
                  36.55     1:17.20 (40.65)                                        
 23 Shoenholz, Vanessa  13 BB-NJ                1:18.26    1:17.26        
                  37.77     1:17.26 (39.49)                                        
 24 Nam, Alice          13 BB-NJ                1:17.90    1:17.74        
                  36.98     1:17.74 (40.76)                                        
 25 Finnigan, Korinne   13 WSSC-MR              1:20.14    1:18.82        
                  38.04     1:18.82 (40.78)                                        
 26 Burgess, Desiree E  14 PBAC-MR              1:17.34    1:20.12        
 27 Murray, Gabriella   13 RFAC-MR              1:16.59    1:20.29        
                  38.19     1:20.29 (42.10)                                        
 28 McNerney, Julia P   14 BB-NJ                1:15.84    1:20.30        
                  39.55     1:20.30 (40.75)                                        
 29 Evdokimova, Barbar  13 BB-NJ                1:19.86    1:20.76        
                  40.19     1:20.76 (40.57)                                        
 30 Competiello, Ava D  13 BB-NJ                1:21.07    1:21.25        
 31 Chari, Maya A       14 BB-NJ                1:18.43    1:22.15        
                  39.89     1:22.15 (42.26)                                        
 32 Field, Sophia F     13 WSSC-MR              1:27.24    1:22.42        
                  40.34     1:22.42 (42.08)                                        
 33 Marker, Sarah A     14 BB-NJ                1:21.94    1:22.48        
                  40.59     1:22.48 (41.89)                                        
 34 Cousoulas, Alexia   13 BB-NJ                1:22.02    1:22.85        
                  39.33     1:22.85 (43.52)                                        
 35 Proscia, Emily      13 MWDA-MR              1:20.82    1:22.88        
                  40.45     1:22.88 (42.43)                                        
 36 Alcantara, Antonel  13 RFAC-MR              1:24.57    1:23.18        
                  40.73     1:23.18 (42.45)                                        
 37 Kannenberg, Sarah   13 RFAC-MR              1:26.82    1:24.52        
 38 LaRosa, Ava         13 LIFE-NJ              1:26.35    1:25.78        
                  41.51     1:25.78 (44.27)                                        
 39 Quezada, Julia C    13 RFAC-MR              1:20.54    1:26.55        
                  40.77     1:26.55 (45.78)                                        
 40 Martin, Anjoule L   14 NBS-MR               1:33.53    1:36.79        
 41 Watts, Kyra E       14 RFAC-MR              1:35.01    1:41.26        
                  47.35     1:41.26 (53.91)                                        
 42 Durso, Josie K      13 MWDA-MR              1:48.47    1:49.22        
 43 Griffin, Deidre H   13 WSSC-MR              1:56.70    1:58.82        
                  56.24   1:58.82 (1:02.58)                                        
 -- Hatch, Evie A       13 RFAC-MR              1:34.96         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              2:18.29  JO
              2:18.29  ZQ
              2:36.29  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Vitale, Miya N      13 Patriot-MR           2:18.87    2:16.42 JO      20  
                  32.58     1:07.62 (35.04)     1:42.72 (35.10)     2:16.42 (33.70)
  2 Narayanan, Nisha    13 BB-NJ                2:25.19    2:25.60 SILV    17  
                  34.00     1:10.02 (36.02)     1:47.79 (37.77)     2:25.60 (37.81)
  3 Miller, Elissa J    14 WSSC-MR              2:28.06    2:29.30 SILV    16  
                  34.58     1:12.43 (37.85)     1:51.16 (38.73)     2:29.30 (38.14)
  4 Regenauer, Hana M   14 NBS-MR               2:27.29    2:30.18 SILV    15  
                  35.29     1:13.85 (38.56)     1:52.82 (38.97)     2:30.18 (37.36)
  5 Hamm, Alexis A      14 BB-NJ                2:25.11    2:30.94 SILV    14  
                  35.33     1:13.89 (38.56)     1:53.15 (39.26)     2:30.94 (37.79)
  6 Beezer, Kristina G  13 MWDA-MR              2:32.15    2:34.34 SILV    13  
                  36.35     1:15.72 (39.37)     1:56.39 (40.67)     2:34.34 (37.95)
  7 Cook, April M       14 RFAC-MR              2:26.46    2:34.65 SILV    12  
                  36.53     1:15.35 (38.82)     1:55.52 (40.17)     2:34.65 (39.13)
  8 MacHugh, Grace A    13 NBS-MR               2:37.64    2:34.95 SILV    11  
                  36.78     1:15.61 (38.83)     1:55.34 (39.73)     2:34.95 (39.61)
  9 Dickman, Mackenzie  14 VAC-MR               2:26.01    2:35.06 SILV     9  
                  36.90     1:16.23 (39.33)     1:56.03 (39.80)     2:35.06 (39.03)
 10 McIntyre, Emma L    13 BB-NJ                2:32.97    2:37.35          7  
                  36.87     1:16.54 (39.67)     1:57.17 (40.63)     2:37.35 (40.18)
 11 Canavan, Katherine  14 VAC-MR               2:39.51    2:38.95          6  
                  37.97     1:18.15 (40.18)     1:59.01 (40.86)     2:38.95 (39.94)
 12 Finnigan, Korinne   13 WSSC-MR              2:42.00    2:41.62          5  
                  37.35     1:17.97 (40.62)     2:00.21 (42.24)     2:41.62 (41.41)
 13 McNerney, Julia P   14 BB-NJ                2:39.11    2:43.70          4  
                  38.82     1:20.20 (41.38)     2:01.92 (41.72)     2:43.70 (41.78)
 14 Competiello, Ava D  13 BB-NJ                2:48.94    2:44.83          3  
                  39.21     1:20.90 (41.69)     2:04.02 (43.12)     2:44.83 (40.81)
 15 Evdokimova, Barbar  13 BB-NJ                2:51.17    2:45.45          2  
                  39.60     1:21.97 (42.37)     2:04.94 (42.97)     2:45.45 (40.51)
 16 LaRosa, Ava         13 LIFE-NJ              3:13.15    3:02.44          1  
                  42.93     1:28.86 (45.93)     2:15.64 (46.78)     3:02.44 (46.80)
 -- Aschoff, Charlotte  13 LIFE-NJ              3:45.89         DQ        
      Delay initiating arm pull
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:13.99  JO
              1:13.99  ZQ
              1:23.49  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gillan, Sierra      13 DVWM-MR              1:13.74    1:14.08 SILV    20  
                  34.46     1:14.08 (39.62)                                        
  2 Cohen, Emily Z      14 RFAC-MR              1:13.95    1:16.04 SILV    17  
                  36.13     1:16.04 (39.91)                                        
  3 Cally, Anna E       14 BB-NJ                1:14.94    1:16.55 SILV    16  
                  36.51     1:16.55 (40.04)                                        
  4 Dickman, Mackenzie  14 VAC-MR               1:18.79    1:17.75 SILV    15  
                  36.97     1:17.75 (40.78)                                        
  5 Bonitz, Lilyan R    13 VAC-MR               1:18.92    1:21.55 SILV    14  
                  38.00     1:21.55 (43.55)                                        
  6 Babitz, Haily J     14 AG-MR                1:19.16    1:22.29 SILV    13  
                  38.14     1:22.29 (44.15)                                        
  7 Loughran, Megan R   14 RFAC-MR              1:19.13    1:23.02 SILV    12  
                  40.15     1:23.02 (42.87)                                        
  8 Nam, Alice          13 BB-NJ                1:24.06    1:24.46         11  
                  39.43     1:24.46 (45.03)                                        
  9 Canavan, Katherine  14 VAC-MR               1:25.23    1:25.20          9  
                  40.73     1:25.20 (44.47)                                        
 10 Finucane, Ana M     13 AG-MR                1:26.59    1:25.60          7  
                  40.51     1:25.60 (45.09)                                        
 11 Mayerhauser, Leah   13 MWDA-MR              1:26.86    1:25.64          6  
                  40.73     1:25.64 (44.91)                                        
 12 Donnellan, Molly E  13 MWDA-MR              1:31.72    1:26.92          5  
                  40.72     1:26.92 (46.20)                                        
 13 Martin, Anjoule L   14 NBS-MR               1:32.60    1:30.03          4  
                  43.64     1:30.03 (46.39)                                        
 14 Lambert, Kenzie     13 BB-NJ                1:33.05    1:30.58          3  
                  43.71     1:30.58 (46.87)                                        
 15 Marker, Sarah A     14 BB-NJ                1:33.62    1:30.96          2  
                  43.90     1:30.96 (47.06)                                        
 16 Aschoff, Charlotte  13 LIFE-NJ              1:36.74    1:31.14          1  
                  43.65     1:31.14 (47.49)                                        
 17 Quezada, Julia C    13 RFAC-MR              1:32.78    1:32.23        
                  44.03     1:32.23 (48.20)                                        
 18 Kline, Katherine A  13 WSSC-MR              1:15.00    1:32.83        
                  43.29     1:32.83 (49.54)                                        
 19 Burgess, Desiree E  14 PBAC-MR              1:31.99    1:32.89        
                  44.64     1:32.89 (48.25)                                        
 20 Etnel, Jillian M    13 WSSC-MR              1:32.44    1:34.46        
                  44.50     1:34.46 (49.96)                                        
 21 Chari, Maya A       14 BB-NJ                1:34.82    1:35.27        
                  45.35     1:35.27 (49.92)                                        
 22 Kannenberg, Sarah   13 RFAC-MR              1:45.01    1:36.25        
                  46.05     1:36.25 (50.20)                                        
 23 Watad, Yasmeen I    14 WSSC-MR              1:41.78    1:37.11        
                  45.13     1:37.11 (51.98)                                        
 24 Jibb, Emily E       13 MWDA-MR              1:41.35    1:38.23        
                  46.99     1:38.23 (51.24)                                        
 25 Cheng, Erika        13 LIFE-NJ              1:38.13    1:38.27        
                  47.56     1:38.27 (50.71)                                        
 26 LaRosa, Ava         13 LIFE-NJ              1:37.00    1:41.28        
                  47.42     1:41.28 (53.86)                                        
 27 Watts, Kyra E       14 RFAC-MR              1:45.01    1:42.59        
                  48.34     1:42.59 (54.25)                                        
 28 Proscia, Emily      13 MWDA-MR              1:41.82    1:43.19        
                  48.42     1:43.19 (54.77)                                        
 29 Field, Sophia F     13 WSSC-MR              1:41.41    1:44.58        
                  49.37     1:44.58 (55.21)                                        
 30 Hatch, Evie A       13 RFAC-MR              1:45.84    1:48.48        
                  52.01     1:48.48 (56.47)                                        
 31 Alcantara, Antonel  13 RFAC-MR              1:48.74    1:54.38        
                  53.76   1:54.38 (1:00.62)                                        
 32 Mcnamara, Lauren E  13 AG-MR                2:15.44    2:25.80        
                1:11.07   2:25.80 (1:14.73)                                        
 -- Stevenson, Molly K  13 WSSC-MR              1:37.39         DQ        
      Butterfly kick
 -- Regenauer, Katarin  13 NBS-MR               1:35.91        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              2:39.99  JO
              2:39.99  ZQ
              2:56.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Graham, Catherine   14 NDAC-MR              2:40.37    2:29.58 JO      20  
                  32.66     1:10.55 (37.89)     1:49.49 (38.94)     2:29.58 (40.09)
  2 Murray, Miranda B   13 DVWM-MR              2:32.77    2:39.62 JO      17  
                  35.69     1:16.01 (40.32)     1:58.01 (42.00)     2:39.62 (41.61)
  3 Cohen, Emily Z      14 RFAC-MR              2:43.63    2:46.87 SILV    16  
                  37.38     1:19.96 (42.58)     2:03.63 (43.67)     2:46.87 (43.24)
  4 Dickman, Mackenzie  14 VAC-MR               2:46.92    2:49.52 SILV    15  
                  37.58     1:20.83 (43.25)     2:05.63 (44.80)     2:49.52 (43.89)
  5 Narayanan, Nisha    13 BB-NJ                3:01.52    2:53.06 SILV    14  
                  40.49     1:25.27 (44.78)     2:09.59 (44.32)     2:53.06 (43.47)
  6 Nam, Alice          13 BB-NJ                3:37.70    2:56.85 SILV    13  
                  40.97     1:26.79 (45.82)     2:12.09 (45.30)     2:56.85 (44.76)
  7 Loughran, Megan R   14 RFAC-MR              2:49.29    2:57.57         12  
                  40.35     1:25.60 (45.25)     2:11.27 (45.67)     2:57.57 (46.30)
  8 Garcia, Naihomy T   14 VAC-MR               2:52.43    2:58.04         11  
                  39.72     1:24.46 (44.74)     2:10.97 (46.51)     2:58.04 (47.07)
  9 Miller, Elissa J    14 WSSC-MR              2:51.79    3:00.47          9  
                  39.72     1:25.73 (46.01)     2:13.66 (47.93)     3:00.47 (46.81)
 10 Bonitz, Lilyan R    13 VAC-MR               2:58.96    3:00.58          7  
                  40.92     1:26.79 (45.87)     2:14.22 (47.43)     3:00.58 (46.36)
 11 Beezer, Kristina G  13 MWDA-MR              3:05.37    3:03.22          6  
                  41.27     1:28.37 (47.10)     2:16.11 (47.74)     3:03.22 (47.11)
 12 Finucane, Ana M     13 AG-MR                3:05.19    3:06.91          5  
                  42.54     1:30.18 (47.64)     2:18.98 (48.80)     3:06.91 (47.93)
 13 Cook, April M       14 RFAC-MR              3:05.20    3:08.85          4  
                  42.69     1:30.52 (47.83)     2:20.04 (49.52)     3:08.85 (48.81)
 14 Donnellan, Molly E  13 MWDA-MR              3:20.99    3:09.49          3  
                  42.39     1:31.23 (48.84)     2:20.70 (49.47)     3:09.49 (48.79)
 15 Marker, Sarah A     14 BB-NJ                3:16.30    3:12.20          2  
                  43.86     1:34.13 (50.27)     2:22.74 (48.61)     3:12.20 (49.46)
 16 Competiello, Ava D  13 BB-NJ                3:12.22    3:22.64          1  
                  45.98     1:38.20 (52.22)   3:22.64 (1:44.44)                    
 17 LaRosa, Ava         13 LIFE-NJ              3:22.74    3:28.26        
                  47.01     1:38.48 (51.47)     2:33.15 (54.67)     3:28.26 (55.11)
 18 Proscia, Emily      13 MWDA-MR              3:39.22    3:38.85        
                  49.45     1:44.80 (55.35)     2:41.52 (56.72)     3:38.85 (57.33)
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:03.99  JO
              1:03.99  ZQ
              1:11.59  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gillan, Sierra      13 DVWM-MR              1:04.10    1:01.51 JO      20  
                  28.92     1:01.51 (32.59)                                        
  2 Vitale, Miya N      13 Patriot-MR           1:01.79    1:02.27 JO      17  
                  28.99     1:02.27 (33.28)                                        
  3 Deignan, Shannon E  14 AG-MR                1:05.45    1:04.61 SILV    16  
                  29.49     1:04.61 (35.12)                                        
  4 Dewhurst, Julia J   14 AG-MR                1:08.04    1:07.84 SILV    15  
                  31.70     1:07.84 (36.14)                                        
  5 Narayanan, Nisha    13 BB-NJ                1:07.83    1:08.85 SILV    14  
                  32.74     1:08.85 (36.11)                                        
  6 Nunez, Gabby B      14 RFAC-MR              1:07.52    1:09.28 SILV    13  
                  32.12     1:09.28 (37.16)                                        
  7 Kline, Katherine A  13 WSSC-MR              1:27.40    1:15.06         12  
                  34.94     1:15.06 (40.12)                                        
  8 Hamm, Alexis A      14 BB-NJ                1:11.31    1:15.11         11  
                  34.18     1:15.11 (40.93)                                        
  9 Canavan, Katherine  14 VAC-MR               1:20.00    1:15.16          9  
                  34.12     1:15.16 (41.04)                                        
 10 Cally, Anna E       14 BB-NJ                1:17.13    1:15.26          7  
                  35.07     1:15.26 (40.19)                                        
 11 Nam, Alice          13 BB-NJ                1:13.93    1:15.80          5.5
                  34.16     1:15.80 (41.64)                                        
 11 Lambert, Kenzie     13 BB-NJ                1:18.37    1:15.80          5.5
                  34.53     1:15.80 (41.27)                                        
 13 Mayerhauser, Leah   13 MWDA-MR              1:15.54    1:15.83          4  
                  34.59     1:15.83 (41.24)                                        
 14 Regenauer, Hana M   14 NBS-MR               1:15.24    1:16.60          3  
                  35.12     1:16.60 (41.48)                                        
 15 Quezada, Julia C    13 RFAC-MR              1:15.04    1:17.09          2  
                  34.08     1:17.09 (43.01)                                        
 16 Beezer, Kristina G  13 MWDA-MR              1:16.45    1:17.21          1  
                  35.34     1:17.21 (41.87)                                        
 17 McIntyre, Emma L    13 BB-NJ                1:16.18    1:18.07        
                  35.75     1:18.07 (42.32)                                        
 18 Finucane, Ana M     13 AG-MR                1:20.31    1:18.17        
                  37.02     1:18.17 (41.15)                                        
 19 Cousoulas, Alexia   13 BB-NJ                1:20.13    1:19.76        
                  36.72     1:19.76 (43.04)                                        
 20 Etnel, Jillian M    13 WSSC-MR              1:20.00    1:20.82        
                  35.69     1:20.82 (45.13)                                        
 21 McNerney, Julia P   14 BB-NJ                1:20.01    1:22.14        
                  37.19     1:22.14 (44.95)                                        
 22 Watad, Yasmeen I    14 WSSC-MR              1:45.44    1:22.99        
                  36.96     1:22.99 (46.03)                                        
 23 Donnellan, Molly E  13 MWDA-MR              1:30.99    1:25.78        
                  39.21     1:25.78 (46.57)                                        
 24 Finnigan, Korinne   13 WSSC-MR              1:28.61    1:27.57        
                  39.91     1:27.57 (47.66)                                        
 25 Evdokimova, Barbar  13 BB-NJ                1:31.95    1:28.98        
                  41.15     1:28.98 (47.83)                                        
 26 Aschoff, Charlotte  13 LIFE-NJ              1:29.66    1:29.84        
                  41.36     1:29.84 (48.48)                                        
 27 Chari, Maya A       14 BB-NJ                1:32.49    1:31.75        
                  41.60     1:31.75 (50.15)                                        
 28 LaRosa, Ava         13 LIFE-NJ              1:31.96    1:38.78        
                  44.79     1:38.78 (53.99)                                        
 29 Proscia, Emily      13 MWDA-MR              1:39.73    1:40.02        
                  46.17     1:40.02 (53.85)                                        
 -- Licardi, Antonia B  13 PBAC-MR              1:08.26        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              2:25.79  ZQ
              2:25.99  JO
              2:36.59  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dewhurst, Julia J   14 AG-MR                2:33.43    2:32.19 SILV    20  
                  33.24     1:12.60 (39.36)     1:52.88 (40.28)     2:32.19 (39.31)
  2 Nunez, Gabby B      14 RFAC-MR              2:39.04    2:35.72 SILV    17  
                  34.53     1:13.51 (38.98)     1:54.36 (40.85)     2:35.72 (41.36)
  3 MacHugh, Grace A    13 NBS-MR                    NT    2:48.19         16  
                  36.29     1:17.21 (40.92)     2:01.71 (44.50)     2:48.19 (46.48)
  4 Beezer, Kristina G  13 MWDA-MR              2:55.99    2:53.74         15  
                  36.42     1:21.14 (44.72)     2:08.15 (47.01)     2:53.74 (45.59)
  5 McNerney, Julia P   14 BB-NJ                3:04.59    3:05.73         14  
                  38.89     1:26.51 (47.62)     2:16.66 (50.15)     3:05.73 (49.07)
  6 Mayerhauser, Leah   13 MWDA-MR              3:01.77    3:06.61         13  
                  36.91     1:22.77 (45.86)     2:13.29 (50.52)     3:06.61 (53.32)
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:19.99  JO
              2:19.99  ZQ
              2:41.49  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Vitale, Miya N      13 Patriot-MR           2:14.08    2:21.83 SILV    20  
                  30.64     1:06.48 (35.84)     1:50.38 (43.90)     2:21.83 (31.45)
  2 Cally, Anna E       14 BB-NJ                2:29.31    2:26.65 SILV    17  
                  34.20     1:11.64 (37.44)     1:53.83 (42.19)     2:26.65 (32.82)
  3 Narayanan, Nisha    13 BB-NJ                2:25.26    2:26.72 SILV    16  
                  31.62     1:08.55 (36.93)     1:53.23 (44.68)     2:26.72 (33.49)
  4 Cohen, Emily Z      14 RFAC-MR              2:29.93    2:27.17 SILV    15  
                  32.61     1:11.35 (38.74)     1:53.97 (42.62)     2:27.17 (33.20)
  5 Dewhurst, Julia J   14 AG-MR                2:32.11    2:30.17 SILV    14  
                  32.02     1:11.64 (39.62)     1:56.75 (45.11)     2:30.17 (33.42)
  6 Regenauer, Hana M   14 NBS-MR               2:29.92    2:30.30 SILV    13  
                  33.45     1:10.98 (37.53)     1:57.60 (46.62)     2:30.30 (32.70)
  7 Miller, Elissa J    14 WSSC-MR              2:25.36    2:31.54 SILV    12  
                  31.43     1:10.03 (38.60)     1:56.31 (46.28)     2:31.54 (35.23)
  8 Nunez, Gabby B      14 RFAC-MR              2:32.15    2:33.95 SILV    11  
                  32.61     1:11.75 (39.14)     1:59.80 (48.05)     2:33.95 (34.15)
  9 Cook, April M       14 RFAC-MR              2:35.14    2:35.45 SILV     9  
                  35.91     1:14.77 (38.86)     2:03.52 (48.75)     2:35.45 (31.93)
 10 Canavan, Katherine  14 VAC-MR               2:38.51    2:35.85 SILV     7  
                  35.17     1:15.82 (40.65)     2:01.01 (45.19)     2:35.85 (34.84)
 11 Deignan, Shannon E  14 AG-MR                2:38.49    2:36.38 SILV     6  
                  31.71     1:10.47 (38.76)     2:01.94 (51.47)     2:36.38 (34.44)
 12 MacHugh, Grace A    13 NBS-MR               2:38.10    2:37.18 SILV     5  
                  34.19     1:15.65 (41.46)     2:02.88 (47.23)     2:37.18 (34.30)
 13 Beezer, Kristina G  13 MWDA-MR              2:37.23    2:37.38 SILV     4  
                  34.88     1:14.33 (39.45)     2:03.35 (49.02)     2:37.38 (34.03)
 14 Hamm, Alexis A      14 BB-NJ                2:35.79    2:37.61 SILV     3  
                  34.79     1:13.83 (39.04)     2:01.51 (47.68)     2:37.61 (36.10)
 15 Mayerhauser, Leah   13 MWDA-MR              2:38.89    2:37.96 SILV     2  
                  34.92     1:14.13 (39.21)     2:02.22 (48.09)     2:37.96 (35.74)
 16 Nam, Alice          13 BB-NJ                2:38.60    2:39.08 SILV     1  
                  35.22     1:18.04 (42.82)     2:04.78 (46.74)     2:39.08 (34.30)
 17 McIntyre, Emma L    13 BB-NJ                2:39.04    2:39.43 SILV   
                  34.24     1:14.85 (40.61)     2:05.38 (50.53)     2:39.43 (34.05)
 18 Loughran, Megan R   14 RFAC-MR              2:40.62    2:40.16 SILV   
                  33.27     1:16.71 (43.44)     2:04.18 (47.47)     2:40.16 (35.98)
 19 Kline, Katherine A  13 WSSC-MR              2:42.18    2:40.60 SILV   
                  34.69     1:14.95 (40.26)     2:05.51 (50.56)     2:40.60 (35.09)
 20 Wilson, Corinne L   13 WSSC-MR                   NT    2:42.60        
                  35.75     1:17.05 (41.30)     2:06.27 (49.22)     2:42.60 (36.33)
 21 Lambert, Kenzie     13 BB-NJ                2:44.15    2:43.71        
                  37.00     1:19.68 (42.68)     2:08.43 (48.75)     2:43.71 (35.28)
 22 McNerney, Julia P   14 BB-NJ                2:47.80    2:44.11        
                  35.22     1:15.82 (40.60)     2:08.78 (52.96)     2:44.11 (35.33)
 23 Donnellan, Molly E  13 MWDA-MR              2:55.99    2:45.11        
                  38.14     1:19.38 (41.24)     2:09.24 (49.86)     2:45.11 (35.87)
 24 Bonitz, Lilyan R    13 VAC-MR               2:46.32    2:46.66        
                  39.43     1:21.19 (41.76)     2:08.17 (46.98)     2:46.66 (38.49)
 25 Cousoulas, Alexia   13 BB-NJ                2:43.68    2:48.56        
                  37.32     1:21.10 (43.78)     2:11.02 (49.92)     2:48.56 (37.54)
 26 Regenauer, Katarin  13 NBS-MR               2:50.26    2:49.79        
                  35.94     1:18.63 (42.69)     2:11.94 (53.31)     2:49.79 (37.85)
 27 Competiello, Ava D  13 BB-NJ                3:16.23    2:51.70        
                  42.26     1:23.56 (41.30)     2:13.72 (50.16)     2:51.70 (37.98)
 28 Finnigan, Korinne   13 WSSC-MR              2:56.95    2:51.73        
                  40.25     1:22.97 (42.72)     2:12.93 (49.96)     2:51.73 (38.80)
 29 Marker, Sarah A     14 BB-NJ                2:51.63    2:52.30        
                  40.15     1:24.40 (44.25)     2:14.72 (50.32)     2:52.30 (37.58)
 30 Quezada, Julia C    13 RFAC-MR              2:50.85    2:53.94        
                  34.95     1:20.58 (45.63)     2:14.30 (53.72)     2:53.94 (39.64)
 31 Aschoff, Charlotte  13 LIFE-NJ              4:19.86    2:56.72        
                  41.75     1:26.88 (45.13)     2:18.01 (51.13)     2:56.72 (38.71)
 32 Stevenson, Molly K  13 WSSC-MR              3:00.00    2:57.54        
                  39.87     1:25.93 (46.06)     2:16.79 (50.86)     2:57.54 (40.75)
 33 Chari, Maya A       14 BB-NJ                3:04.15    2:58.93        
                  41.36     1:25.50 (44.14)     2:20.00 (54.50)     2:58.93 (38.93)
 34 Jibb, Emily E       13 MWDA-MR              3:20.99    3:04.84        
                  42.79     1:29.15 (46.36)     2:23.73 (54.58)     3:04.84 (41.11)
 35 Proscia, Emily      13 MWDA-MR              3:05.95    3:05.49        
                  47.12     1:32.58 (45.46)     2:26.85 (54.27)     3:05.49 (38.64)
 36 Martin, Anjoule L   14 NBS-MR               3:14.20    3:06.03        
                  41.06     1:31.75 (50.69)     2:24.37 (52.62)     3:06.03 (41.66)
 37 LaRosa, Ava         13 LIFE-NJ              3:07.14    3:10.57        
                  45.24     1:32.21 (46.97)     2:26.70 (54.49)     3:10.57 (43.87)
 38 Cheng, Erika        13 LIFE-NJ              3:32.12    3:20.73        
                  45.86     1:36.08 (50.22)     2:33.98 (57.90)     3:20.73 (46.75)
 39 Hatch, Evie A       13 RFAC-MR              3:21.45    3:25.20        
                  48.03     1:39.83 (51.80)     2:38.16 (58.33)     3:25.20 (47.04)
 -- Alcantara, Antonel  13 RFAC-MR              2:40.21         DQ        
      Butterfly kick - breast
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Red Fox Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                     NT    1:50.42         40  
     1) Loughran, Megan R 14            2) Cook, April M 14               
     3) Nunez, Gabby B 14               4) Cohen, Emily Z 14              
                  28.99       57.44 (28.45)     1:25.08 (27.64)     1:50.42 (25.34)
  2 Bergen Barracudas Swim Team-NJ  'A'         1:49.42    1:51.88         34  
     1) Hamm, Alexis A 14               2) Nam, Alice 13                  
     3) Cally, Anna E 14                4) Narayanan, Nisha 13            
                  28.64       57.16 (28.52)     1:24.98 (27.82)     1:51.88 (26.90)
  3 Newburgh Sharks-MR  'A'                          NT    2:00.18         32  
     1) MacHugh, Grace A 13             2) Martin, Anjoule L 14           
     3) Regenauer, Katarina T 13        4) Regenauer, Hana M 14           
                  29.01     1:01.76 (32.75)     1:32.04 (30.28)     2:00.18 (28.14)
  4 Bergen Barracudas Swim Team-NJ  'B'         1:57.84    2:00.65         30  
     1) McIntyre, Emma L 13             2) McNerney, Julia P 14           
     3) Cousoulas, Alexia 13            4) Evdokimova, Barbara 13         
                  30.40       59.78 (29.38)     1:30.07 (30.29)     2:00.65 (30.58)
  5 Monroe-Woodbury Swim Club, Inc-MR  'A'           NT    2:02.00         28  
     1) Mayerhauser, Leah E 13          2) Jibb, Emily E 13               
     3) Donnellan, Molly E 13           4) Beezer, Kristina G 13          
                  29.60     1:02.17 (32.57)     1:32.01 (29.84)     2:02.00 (29.99)
  6 Washingtonville Seahawks Swim-MR  'A'       2:11.40    2:10.88         26  
     1) Field, Sophia F 13              2) Stevenson, Molly K 13          
     3) Watad, Yasmeen I 14             4) Finnigan, Korinne E 13         
                  33.60     1:14.54 (40.94)     1:40.72 (26.18)     2:10.88 (30.16)
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bergen Barracudas Swim Team-NJ  'A'         2:04.24    2:05.20         40  
     1) Hamm, Alexis A 14               2) Cally, Anna E 14               
     3) Narayanan, Nisha 13             4) Nam, Alice 13                  
  2 Red Fox Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                     NT    2:07.43         34  
     1) Cook, April M 14                2) Cohen, Emily Z 14              
     3) Nunez, Gabby B 14               4) Loughran, Megan R 14           
  3 Washingtonville Seahawks Swim-MR  'A'       2:09.04    2:14.72         32  
     1) Miller, Elissa J 14             2) Wilson, Corinne L 13           
     3) Etnel, Jillian M 13             4) Kline, Katherine A 13          
  4 Red Fox Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                     NT    2:29.50         30  
     1) Alcantara, Antonella L 13       2) Murray, Gabriella R 13         
     3) Quezada, Julia C 13             4) Hatch, Evie A 13               
 
Girls 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Librandi, Emily     15 VAC-MR                 25.96      26.55         20  
  2 Licardi, Antonia B  13 PBAC-MR                26.51      26.72         17  
  3 Miller, Molly A     17 WSSC-MR                26.95      27.70         16  
  4 Ayala, Ashley N     15 NBS-MR                 27.50      27.73         15  
  5 Rocks, Grace E      16 AG-MR                  26.31      28.24         14  
  6 O'Brien, Jessica A  14 MWDA-MR                27.43      28.29         13  
  7 Chung, Ashley       15 BB-NJ                  28.28      28.52         12  
  8 Ebner, Jess, Jessi  15 MWDA-MR                28.82      28.67         11  
  9 Schlackman, Olivia  17 BB-NJ                  26.94      28.69          9  
 10 Dambach, Marisa S   13 AG-MR                  27.65      28.95          7  
 11 Brown, Olivia F     13 WSSC-MR                28.54      29.04          6  
 12 Beckford, Tiffany   15 PBAC-MR                27.26      29.41          5  
 13 Kline, Katherine A  13 WSSC-MR                29.62      29.52          4  
 14 Wilson, Corinne L   13 WSSC-MR                29.26      30.17          3  
 15 O'Shea, Madaghan L  11 PBAC-MR                29.57      30.30          2  
 16 Kivlehan, Mary T    16 AG-MR                  30.72      30.34          1  
 17 Laquidara, Julia C  15 WSSC-MR                30.52      30.66        
 18 Beamish, Keegan J   15 MVA-MR                 29.86      30.68        
 19 Wong, Claire         9 LIFE-NJ                31.82      30.72        
 20 Ring, Lydia E       12 WSSC-MR                30.77      31.02        
 21 German, Jaylene A   15 WSSC-MR                   NT      31.52        
 22 Sarpong, Afia       10 MWDA-MR                31.66      31.69        
 23 Dufresne, Rebecca   15 RFAC-MR                32.61      31.90        
 24 Dooley, Emma C      10 LIFE-NJ                32.44      32.99        
 25 Howe, Erin M        16 BB-NJ                  31.19      33.16        
 26 Wishnia, Hailey F   11 AG-MR                  32.78      33.74        
 27 Field, Sophia F     13 WSSC-MR                32.05      33.80        
 28 Jones, Kristen L    13 MWDA-MR                34.14      35.27        
 29 Bosso, Emily G      15 BB-NJ                  35.92      36.03        
 30 Camacho, Nina A     10 PBAC-MR                35.90      36.32        
 31 Feng, Charlotte      8 LIFE-NJ                37.68      36.82        
 32 Kline, Madeline A   10 WSSC-MR                37.12      37.66        
 33 Sumner, Imani S     15 MWDA-MR                42.00      37.73        
 34 Brown, Isabella H    9 WSSC-MR                46.58      42.16        
 
Girls 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bachiller, Erica N  17 AG-MR                  53.45      57.35         20  
                  27.37       57.35 (29.98)                                        
  2 Schlackman, Olivia  17 BB-NJ                  57.60      59.21         17  
                  28.69       59.21 (30.52)                                        
  3 Hufcut, Samantha R  14 PBAC-MR                58.84      59.38         16  
                  28.69       59.38 (30.69)                                        
  4 Ryan, Keela P       16 VAC-MR               1:00.67    1:00.54         15  
                  29.32     1:00.54 (31.22)                                        
  5 Calianese, Nicole   16 BB-NJ                  57.37    1:00.78         14  
                  29.23     1:00.78 (31.55)                                        
  6 Rocks, Grace E      16 AG-MR                  57.81    1:00.95         13  
                  29.49     1:00.95 (31.46)                                        
  7 Armstrong, Claire   14 AG-MR                1:01.52    1:00.96         12  
                  29.44     1:00.96 (31.52)                                        
  8 Chung, Ashley       15 BB-NJ                1:00.37    1:01.00         11  
                  29.06     1:01.00 (31.94)                                        
  9 Dambach, Marisa S   13 AG-MR                1:00.15    1:01.03          9  
                  29.53     1:01.03 (31.50)                                        
 10 Ebner, Jess, Jessi  15 MWDA-MR              1:02.61    1:01.46          7  
                  29.25     1:01.46 (32.21)                                        
 11 O'Brien, Jessica A  14 MWDA-MR              1:00.16    1:01.87          6  
                  29.73     1:01.87 (32.14)                                        
 12 Beckford, Tiffany   15 PBAC-MR              1:03.57    1:03.51          5  
                  30.08     1:03.51 (33.43)                                        
 13 Armstrong, Payton   17 AG-MR                1:00.77    1:03.89          4  
                  30.01     1:03.89 (33.88)                                        
 14 Wieczorek, Nylah M  12 PBAC-MR              1:06.88    1:06.10          3  
                  31.58     1:06.10 (34.52)                                        
 15 Kivlehan, Mary T    16 AG-MR                1:07.23    1:06.16          2  
                  31.79     1:06.16 (34.37)                                        
 16 Spina, Vanessa      15 MVA-MR               1:06.20    1:06.62          1  
                  31.54     1:06.62 (35.08)                                        
 17 Beamish, Keegan J   15 MVA-MR               1:06.48    1:06.68        
                  32.25     1:06.68 (34.43)                                        
 18 Chin, Sam K         17 BB-NJ                1:02.90    1:06.94        
                  31.74     1:06.94 (35.20)                                        
 19 Wilson, Kaite R     16 WSSC-MR              1:09.00    1:09.13        
                  18.52     1:09.13 (50.61)                                        
 20 Iriza, Nicole A     13 DVWM-MR              1:12.14    1:09.60        
                  33.74     1:09.60 (35.86)                                        
 21 VanWormer, Rowan E  10 RFAC-MR              1:09.07    1:10.22        
                  33.77     1:10.22 (36.45)                                        
 22 Sarpong, Afia       10 MWDA-MR              1:11.83    1:11.89        
                  33.75     1:11.89 (38.14)                                        
 23 Dufresne, Rebecca   15 RFAC-MR              1:09.50    1:12.28        
                  33.54     1:12.28 (38.74)                                        
 24 Pietraszka, Sarah   17 MVA-MR               1:08.21    1:12.74        
                  34.67     1:12.74 (38.07)                                        
 25 Northrup, Maya J    13 Barracudas-MR        1:06.45    1:13.44        
                  34.45     1:13.44 (38.99)                                        
 26 Howe, Erin M        16 BB-NJ                1:09.52    1:13.81        
                  34.93     1:13.81 (38.88)                                        
 27 Bosso, Emily G      15 BB-NJ                1:16.99    1:16.31        
                  36.31     1:16.31 (40.00)                                        
 28 Jones, Kristen L    13 MWDA-MR              1:13.96    1:19.23        
                  37.38     1:19.23 (41.85)                                        
 29 Field, Sophia F     13 WSSC-MR              1:14.51    1:22.70        
                  34.34     1:22.70 (48.36)                                        
 30 Sumner, Imani S     15 MWDA-MR              1:40.95    1:22.71        
 31 Cerrato, Victoria   12 MWDA-MR              1:31.99    1:40.98        
                  18.37   1:40.98 (1:22.61)                                        
 
Girls 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ayala, Ashley N     15 NBS-MR               2:06.39    2:06.55         20  
                  29.98     1:02.57 (32.59)     1:34.77 (32.20)     2:06.55 (31.78)
  2 Schlackman, Olivia  17 BB-NJ                2:04.29    2:07.78         17  
                  29.50     1:01.95 (32.45)     1:35.16 (33.21)     2:07.78 (32.62)
  3 Vela, Allie J       16 NBS-MR               2:09.55    2:10.37         16  
                  30.09     1:03.14 (33.05)     1:36.88 (33.74)     2:10.37 (33.49)
  4 Brown, Olivia F     13 WSSC-MR              2:10.12    2:11.80         15  
                  30.51     1:04.45 (33.94)     1:38.98 (34.53)     2:11.80 (32.82)
  5 Chung, Ashley       15 BB-NJ                2:12.11    2:11.81         14  
                  29.80     1:03.10 (33.30)     1:37.39 (34.29)     2:11.81 (34.42)
  6 Rocks, Grace E      16 AG-MR                2:12.08    2:12.16         13  
                  29.76     1:02.95 (33.19)     1:37.90 (34.95)     2:12.16 (34.26)
  7 O'Brien, Jessica A  14 MWDA-MR              2:12.58    2:12.43         12  
                  30.46     1:04.19 (33.73)     1:38.76 (34.57)     2:12.43 (33.67)
  8 Dambach, Marisa S   13 AG-MR                2:09.37    2:12.46         11  
                  30.32     1:03.58 (33.26)     1:38.35 (34.77)     2:12.46 (34.11)
  9 Librandi, Emily     15 VAC-MR               2:15.54    2:12.48          9  
                  29.67     1:02.79 (33.12)     1:37.74 (34.95)     2:12.48 (34.74)
 10 Destro, Jenna A     15 BB-NJ                2:16.02    2:14.93          7  
                  31.04     1:05.70 (34.66)     1:40.67 (34.97)     2:14.93 (34.26)
 11 Dickman, Mackenzie  14 VAC-MR               2:09.35    2:17.96          6  
                  30.75     1:05.55 (34.80)     1:42.50 (36.95)     2:17.96 (35.46)
 12 Kivlehan, Mary T    16 AG-MR                2:22.33    2:22.53          5  
                  32.06     1:08.63 (36.57)     1:46.05 (37.42)     2:22.53 (36.48)
 13 Beamish, Keegan J   15 MVA-MR               2:29.33    2:25.37          4  
                  32.36     1:09.20 (36.84)     1:47.71 (38.51)     2:25.37 (37.66)
 14 Beckford, Tiffany   15 PBAC-MR              2:25.16    2:28.31          3  
                  31.89     1:09.21 (37.32)     1:48.65 (39.44)     2:28.31 (39.66)
 15 Wong, Claire         9 LIFE-NJ              2:32.89    2:28.73          2  
                  34.14     1:11.93 (37.79)     1:51.46 (39.53)     2:28.73 (37.27)
 16 Howe, Erin M        16 BB-NJ                2:27.84    2:30.92          1  
                  33.57     1:11.02 (37.45)     1:51.06 (40.04)     2:30.92 (39.86)
 17 German, Jaylene A   15 WSSC-MR                   NT    2:31.42        
                  34.18     1:12.96 (38.78)     1:52.63 (39.67)     2:31.42 (38.79)
 18 Dooley, Emma C      10 LIFE-NJ              2:39.02    2:32.01        
                  34.75     1:13.60 (38.85)     1:53.56 (39.96)     2:32.01 (38.45)
 19 Etnel, Jillian M    13 WSSC-MR              2:18.00    2:32.60        
                  32.39     1:10.40 (38.01)     1:51.32 (40.92)     2:32.60 (41.28)
 20 Dufresne, Rebecca   15 RFAC-MR              2:31.01    2:42.80        
                  35.47     1:16.66 (41.19)     2:00.25 (43.59)     2:42.80 (42.55)
 21 Bosso, Emily G      15 BB-NJ                2:45.19    2:44.37        
                  36.72     1:18.66 (41.94)     2:02.22 (43.56)     2:44.37 (42.15)
 22 Sarpong, Afia       10 MWDA-MR              2:45.96    2:48.38        
                  39.77     1:24.88 (45.11)     2:07.08 (42.20)     2:48.38 (41.30)
 23 Jones, Kristen L    13 MWDA-MR              2:40.74    2:48.90        
                  37.06     1:19.93 (42.87)   2:48.90 (1:28.97)                    
 24 Santora, Loretta G   9 MWDA-MR              2:54.52    2:55.86        
                  38.49     1:22.82 (44.33)     2:09.99 (47.17)     2:55.86 (45.87)
 25 Kline, Madeline A   10 WSSC-MR              3:24.27    2:55.96        
                  39.47     1:26.43 (46.96)     2:13.22 (46.79)     2:55.96 (42.74)
 26 Feng, Charlotte      8 LIFE-NJ              3:11.50    2:57.19        
                  38.87     1:25.56 (46.69)     2:12.71 (47.15)     2:57.19 (44.48)
 27 Brown, Isabella H    9 WSSC-MR              3:35.00    3:45.97        
                  51.28   1:52.15 (1:00.87)   2:52.58 (1:00.43)     3:45.97 (53.39)
 
Girls 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bacigal, Paige M    15 Patriot-MR           1:04.50    1:05.14         20  
                  31.16     1:05.14 (33.98)                                        
  2 Vela, Allie J       16 NBS-MR               1:04.93    1:06.75         17  
                  32.65     1:06.75 (34.10)                                        
  3 Librandi, Emily     15 VAC-MR               1:05.34    1:07.66         16  
                  33.32     1:07.66 (34.34)                                        
  4 Chung, Ashley       15 BB-NJ                1:07.30    1:08.37         15  
                  33.01     1:08.37 (35.36)                                        
  5 Ebner, Jess, Jessi  15 MWDA-MR              1:09.08    1:08.96         14  
                  33.06     1:08.96 (35.90)                                        
  6 Miller, Molly A     17 WSSC-MR              1:07.47    1:09.36         13  
                  33.79     1:09.36 (35.57)                                        
  7 Destro, Jenna A     15 BB-NJ                1:10.76    1:12.01         12  
                  35.13     1:12.01 (36.88)                                        
  8 Kivlehan, Mary T    16 AG-MR                1:13.38    1:13.32         11  
                  35.77     1:13.32 (37.55)                                        
  9 Dickman, Mackenzie  14 VAC-MR               1:07.67    1:13.51          9  
                  35.39     1:13.51 (38.12)                                        
 10 Rocks, Grace E      16 AG-MR                1:08.02    1:13.73          7  
                  35.35     1:13.73 (38.38)                                        
 11 Beckford, Tiffany   15 PBAC-MR              1:14.39    1:15.29          6  
                  37.09     1:15.29 (38.20)                                        
 12 Brown, Olivia F     13 WSSC-MR              1:15.81    1:15.66          5  
                  37.05     1:15.66 (38.61)                                        
 13 Laquidara, Julia C  15 WSSC-MR              1:14.16    1:15.78          4  
                  36.46     1:15.78 (39.32)                                        
 14 Dambach, Marisa S   13 AG-MR                1:11.77    1:15.92          3  
                  36.96     1:15.92 (38.96)                                        
 15 O'Brien, Jessica A  14 MWDA-MR              1:15.10    1:16.34          2  
                  36.39     1:16.34 (39.95)                                        
 16 Wilson, Corinne L   13 WSSC-MR              1:13.67    1:16.94          1  
                  38.06     1:16.94 (38.88)                                        
 17 Beamish, Keegan J   15 MVA-MR               1:18.22    1:18.51        
                  38.21     1:18.51 (40.30)                                        
 18 Dooley, Emma C      10 LIFE-NJ              1:25.41    1:20.72        
                  39.60     1:20.72 (41.12)                                        
 19 Wong, Claire         9 LIFE-NJ              1:25.79    1:21.54        
                  40.25     1:21.54 (41.29)                                        
 20 Sarpong, Afia       10 MWDA-MR              1:23.32    1:21.66        
                1:21.84         1:21.66 ( )                                        
 21 Bosso, Emily G      15 BB-NJ                1:24.16    1:25.15        
                  40.64     1:25.15 (44.51)                                        
 22 Field, Sophia F     13 WSSC-MR              1:27.24    1:25.20        
                  41.17     1:25.20 (44.03)                                        
 23 German, Jaylene A   15 WSSC-MR                   NT    1:26.65        
                  42.02     1:26.65 (44.63)                                        
 24 German, Jamelis A   11 WSSC-MR                   NT    1:27.94        
                  41.23     1:27.94 (46.71)                                        
 25 Jones, Kristen L    13 MWDA-MR              1:27.73    1:28.11        
                  42.95     1:28.11 (45.16)                                        
 26 Howe, Erin M        16 BB-NJ                1:26.86    1:28.45        
                  42.60     1:28.45 (45.85)                                        
 27 Feng, Charlotte      8 LIFE-NJ              1:34.84    1:31.10        
                  43.32     1:31.10 (47.78)                                        
 28 Brown, Madison G    11 WSSC-MR              1:47.52    1:35.93        
                  45.48     1:35.93 (50.45)                                        
 -- Sumner, Imani S     15 MWDA-MR              2:06.51         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn
 
Girls 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hufcut, Samantha R  14 PBAC-MR              2:20.12    2:20.72         20  
                  33.32     1:09.73 (36.41)     1:45.62 (35.89)     2:20.72 (35.10)
  2 Vela, Allie J       16 NBS-MR               2:17.80    2:22.22         17  
                  33.88     1:09.43 (35.55)     1:45.61 (36.18)     2:22.22 (36.61)
  3 Armstrong, Payton   17 AG-MR                2:35.63    2:25.26         16  
                  34.21     1:10.58 (36.37)     1:47.76 (37.18)     2:25.26 (37.50)
  4 Ebner, Jess, Jessi  15 MWDA-MR              2:29.34    2:28.00         15  
                  34.52     1:12.36 (37.84)     1:51.43 (39.07)     2:28.00 (36.57)
  5 Mustacciuolo, Ava   11 LIFE-NJ              3:00.38    2:30.16         14  
                  34.95     1:13.48 (38.53)     1:52.55 (39.07)     2:30.16 (37.61)
  6 Bunch, Jenna G      12 NBS-MR               2:35.66    2:33.72         13  
                  36.32     1:15.63 (39.31)     1:54.89 (39.26)     2:33.72 (38.83)
  7 Dambach, Marisa S   13 AG-MR                2:31.31    2:36.72         12  
                  36.80     1:15.94 (39.14)     1:56.86 (40.92)     2:36.72 (39.86)
  8 Conti, Gabriella A  12 BB-NJ                2:41.04    2:36.99         11  
                  37.35     1:16.89 (39.54)     1:57.85 (40.96)     2:36.99 (39.14)
  9 Kivlehan, Mary T    16 AG-MR                2:33.90    2:38.90          9  
                  37.38     1:17.39 (40.01)     1:58.95 (41.56)     2:38.90 (39.95)
 10 VanWormer, Rowan E  10 RFAC-MR              2:47.01    2:39.78          7  
                  37.09     1:17.48 (40.39)     1:59.49 (42.01)     2:39.78 (40.29)
 11 Shan, Kayla         11 LIFE-NJ              3:15.89    2:43.76          6  
                  37.68     1:19.46 (41.78)     2:02.94 (43.48)     2:43.76 (40.82)
 12 Beckford, Tiffany   15 PBAC-MR              2:40.16    2:43.90          5  
                  37.70     1:18.71 (41.01)     2:01.13 (42.42)     2:43.90 (42.77)
 13 Northrup, Maya J    13 Barracudas-MR        2:45.13    2:46.29          4  
                  38.93     1:22.01 (43.08)     2:05.55 (43.54)     2:46.29 (40.74)
 14 Pietraszka, Sarah   17 MVA-MR               2:48.90    2:52.07          3  
                  41.15     1:25.31 (44.16)     2:08.95 (43.64)     2:52.07 (43.12)
 15 Bosso, Emily G      15 BB-NJ                2:55.05    2:54.18          2  
                  41.33     1:25.93 (44.60)     2:10.41 (44.48)     2:54.18 (43.77)
 16 Jones, Kristen L    13 MWDA-MR              3:11.02    3:10.69          1  
                  44.62     1:32.77 (48.15)   3:10.69 (1:37.92)                    
 17 Howe, Erin M        16 BB-NJ                3:07.03    3:11.29        
                  45.55     1:34.47 (48.92)     2:23.23 (48.76)     3:11.29 (48.06)
 
Girls 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chung, Ashley       15 BB-NJ                1:13.34    1:13.47         20  
                  34.92     1:13.47 (38.55)                                        
  2 Calianese, Nicole   16 BB-NJ                1:09.32    1:14.52         17  
                  35.33     1:14.52 (39.19)                                        
  3 Ayala, Ashley N     15 NBS-MR               1:17.41    1:17.00         16  
                  36.99     1:17.00 (40.01)                                        
  4 Vela, Allie J       16 NBS-MR               1:23.23    1:17.22         15  
                  36.12     1:17.22 (41.10)                                        
  5 Bachiller, Erica N  17 AG-MR                1:18.38    1:18.58         14  
                  37.22     1:18.58 (41.36)                                        
  6 Ebner, Jess, Jessi  15 MWDA-MR              1:24.03    1:20.85         13  
                  38.30     1:20.85 (42.55)                                        
  7 Dickman, Rian       12 VAC-MR               1:23.20    1:22.44         12  
                  39.24     1:22.44 (43.20)                                        
  8 Beamish, Keegan J   15 MVA-MR               1:21.54    1:22.99         11  
                  39.77     1:22.99 (43.22)                                        
  9 Lee, Giselle        12 LIFE-NJ              1:28.67    1:23.38          9  
                  39.29     1:23.38 (44.09)                                        
 10 Ryan, Keela P       16 VAC-MR               1:23.87    1:23.40          7  
                  38.91     1:23.40 (44.49)                                        
 11 O'Brien, Jessica A  14 MWDA-MR              1:23.12    1:23.43          6  
                  38.49     1:23.43 (44.94)                                        
 12 Iriza, Nicole A     13 DVWM-MR              1:25.23    1:23.92          5  
                  39.44     1:23.92 (44.48)                                        
 13 Rocks, Grace E      16 AG-MR                1:23.93    1:24.71          4  
                  39.54     1:24.71 (45.17)                                        
 14 Chin, Sam K         17 BB-NJ                1:23.33    1:24.74          3  
                  40.13     1:24.74 (44.61)                                        
 15 Wieczorek, Nylah M  12 PBAC-MR              1:21.74    1:25.43          2  
                  40.38     1:25.43 (45.05)                                        
 16 Randazzo, Sophia R  11 AG-MR                1:26.78    1:27.47          1  
                  40.83     1:27.47 (46.64)                                        
 17 Kivlehan, Mary T    16 AG-MR                1:27.00    1:27.53        
                  42.08     1:27.53 (45.45)                                        
 18 Dambach, Marisa S   13 AG-MR                1:26.89    1:28.14        
                  41.49     1:28.14 (46.65)                                        
 19 Dufresne, Rebecca   15 RFAC-MR              1:42.80    1:31.79        
                  43.90     1:31.79 (47.89)                                        
 20 Sarpong, Afia       10 MWDA-MR              1:30.69    1:32.19        
                  43.65     1:32.19 (48.54)                                        
 21 Armstrong, Cassie   12 MWDA-MR              1:36.53    1:33.34        
                  44.74     1:33.34 (48.60)                                        
 22 Fogarty, Gwen M     11 WSSC-MR              1:36.24    1:35.28        
                  45.60     1:35.28 (49.68)                                        
 23 Northrup, Maya J    13 Barracudas-MR        1:38.38    1:39.20        
                  46.17     1:39.20 (53.03)                                        
 24 Sumner, Imani S     15 MWDA-MR              2:10.88    1:45.93        
                  50.65     1:45.93 (55.28)                                        
 25 Jones, Kristen L    13 MWDA-MR              1:47.67    1:50.94        
                  50.45   1:50.94 (1:00.49)                                        
 
Girls 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chung, Ashley       15 BB-NJ                2:34.63    2:37.40         20  
                  35.27     1:14.84 (39.57)     1:55.82 (40.98)     2:37.40 (41.58)
  2 Ayala, Ashley N     15 NBS-MR               2:47.82    2:47.07         17  
                  38.02     1:20.14 (42.12)     2:03.56 (43.42)     2:47.07 (43.51)
  3 Destro, Jenna A     15 BB-NJ                2:52.86    2:51.72         16  
                  38.61     1:22.07 (43.46)     2:07.24 (45.17)     2:51.72 (44.48)
  4 O'Brien, Jessica A  14 MWDA-MR              2:57.49    2:55.12         15  
                  38.35     1:23.13 (44.78)     2:08.93 (45.80)     2:55.12 (46.19)
  5 Lee, Giselle        12 LIFE-NJ              3:12.09    2:56.20         14  
                  40.72     1:26.35 (45.63)     2:11.35 (45.00)     2:56.20 (44.85)
  6 Riely, Cate         12 LIFE-NJ              3:24.54    3:00.87         13  
                  41.48     1:27.08 (45.60)     2:12.79 (45.71)     3:00.87 (48.08)
  7 Laquidara, Julia C  15 WSSC-MR              3:02.61    3:03.66         12  
                  38.92     1:25.51 (46.59)     2:13.88 (48.37)     3:03.66 (49.78)
  8 Brown, Madison G    11 WSSC-MR              3:21.54    3:29.80         11  
                  46.92     1:41.41 (54.49)     2:36.93 (55.52)     3:29.80 (52.87)
  9 Jones, Kristen L    13 MWDA-MR              4:02.27    3:48.92          9  
                  51.34     1:50.29 (58.95)   2:51.67 (1:01.38)     3:48.92 (57.25)
 
Girls 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bachiller, Erica N  17 AG-MR                  58.72    1:03.91         20  
                  29.72     1:03.91 (34.19)                                        
  2 Schlackman, Olivia  17 BB-NJ                1:02.85    1:04.62         17  
                  29.97     1:04.62 (34.65)                                        
  3 Chung, Ashley       15 BB-NJ                1:06.94    1:07.30         16  
                  32.22     1:07.30 (35.08)                                        
  4 Ayala, Ashley N     15 NBS-MR               1:03.90    1:08.34         15  
                  32.43     1:08.34 (35.91)                                        
  5 Calianese, Nicole   16 BB-NJ                1:07.68    1:08.99         14  
                  32.06     1:08.99 (36.93)                                        
  6 Ebner, Jess, Jessi  15 MWDA-MR              1:08.93    1:10.85         13  
                  31.83     1:10.85 (39.02)                                        
  7 O'Brien, Jessica A  14 MWDA-MR              1:08.60    1:12.15         12  
                  32.84     1:12.15 (39.31)                                        
  8 Rocks, Grace E      16 AG-MR                1:12.88    1:12.43         11  
                  32.59     1:12.43 (39.84)                                        
  9 Ryan, Keela P       16 VAC-MR               1:16.80    1:14.28          9  
                  32.93     1:14.28 (41.35)                                        
 10 Wilson, Kaite R     16 WSSC-MR              1:18.00    1:18.60          7  
                  36.74     1:18.60 (41.86)                                        
 11 Beckford, Tiffany   15 PBAC-MR              1:18.14    1:21.10          6  
                  37.17     1:21.10 (43.93)                                        
 12 Spina, Vanessa      15 MVA-MR               1:20.58    1:22.53          5  
                  37.78     1:22.53 (44.75)                                        
 13 Howe, Erin M        16 BB-NJ                1:19.99    1:22.83          4  
                  39.80     1:22.83 (43.03)                                        
 14 VanWormer, Rowan E  10 RFAC-MR                   NT    1:23.26          3  
                  39.45     1:23.26 (43.81)                                        
 15 Dufresne, Rebecca   15 RFAC-MR              1:19.30    1:24.40          2  
                  38.67     1:24.40 (45.73)                                        
 16 Sarpong, Afia       10 MWDA-MR              1:18.42    1:24.50          1  
                  37.66     1:24.50 (46.84)                                        
 17 Chin, Sam K         17 BB-NJ                1:16.19    1:26.92        
                  38.90     1:26.92 (48.02)                                        
 18 Fogarty, Gwen M     11 WSSC-MR              1:30.29    1:33.33        
                  39.70     1:33.33 (53.63)                                        
 19 Jones, Kristen L    13 MWDA-MR              1:33.73    1:37.06        
                  44.16     1:37.06 (52.90)                                        
 20 Bosso, Emily G      15 BB-NJ                1:34.32    1:38.60        
                  45.50     1:38.60 (53.10)                                        
 21 Northrup, Maya J    13 Barracudas-MR        1:36.49    1:43.99        
                  46.55     1:43.99 (57.44)                                        
 22 Sumner, Imani S     15 MWDA-MR              1:45.99    1:48.48        
                  45.14   1:48.48 (1:03.34)                                        
 -- Armstrong, Claire   14 AG-MR                1:13.45        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Girls 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Vela, Allie J       16 NBS-MR               2:19.01    2:23.73         20  
                  31.53     1:06.45 (34.92)     1:45.65 (39.20)     2:23.73 (38.08)
  2 Schlackman, Olivia  17 BB-NJ                2:19.92    2:26.92         17  
                  30.98     1:07.40 (36.42)     1:46.22 (38.82)     2:26.92 (40.70)
  3 Bacigal, Paige M    15 Patriot-MR           2:36.98    2:31.71         16  
                  31.65     1:08.68 (37.03)     1:49.29 (40.61)     2:31.71 (42.42)
  4 Ebner, Jess, Jessi  15 MWDA-MR              2:35.37    2:34.82         15  
                  31.81     1:10.97 (39.16)     1:53.47 (42.50)     2:34.82 (41.35)
  5 Dewhurst, Julia J   14 AG-MR                2:33.43    2:36.63         14  
                  33.04     1:13.67 (40.63)     1:56.28 (42.61)     2:36.63 (40.35)
  6 Shan, Kayla         11 LIFE-NJ              2:46.18    2:47.22         13  
                  34.30     1:16.34 (42.04)     2:01.99 (45.65)     2:47.22 (45.23)
  7 Howe, Erin M        16 BB-NJ                3:03.55    2:58.20         12  
                  37.51     1:24.18 (46.67)     2:10.64 (46.46)     2:58.20 (47.56)
  8 Sarpong, Afia       10 MWDA-MR              3:05.99         DQ         11  
      Non-simultaneous arms
 
Girls 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Vela, Allie J       16 NBS-MR               2:16.82    2:20.93         20  
                  30.13     1:05.54 (35.41)     1:48.16 (42.62)     2:20.93 (32.77)
  2 Chung, Ashley       15 BB-NJ                2:21.21    2:22.44         17  
                  30.93     1:07.15 (36.22)     1:48.04 (40.89)     2:22.44 (34.40)
  3 Calianese, Nicole   16 BB-NJ                2:18.26    2:25.32         16  
                  32.37     1:11.10 (38.73)     1:52.22 (41.12)     2:25.32 (33.10)
  4 Schlackman, Olivia  17 BB-NJ                2:21.57    2:25.58         15  
                  31.13     1:09.00 (37.87)     1:53.60 (44.60)     2:25.58 (31.98)
  5 Ayala, Ashley N     15 NBS-MR               2:17.34    2:27.91         14  
                  32.29     1:08.49 (36.20)     1:54.42 (45.93)     2:27.91 (33.49)
  6 Armstrong, Claire   14 AG-MR                2:31.56    2:29.75         13  
                  32.65     1:10.59 (37.94)     1:56.14 (45.55)     2:29.75 (33.61)
  7 Rocks, Grace E      16 AG-MR                2:27.49    2:33.34         12  
                  31.50     1:12.27 (40.77)     1:59.10 (46.83)     2:33.34 (34.24)
  8 Ryan, Keela P       16 VAC-MR               2:30.40    2:33.97         11  
                  32.89     1:12.56 (39.67)     1:59.43 (46.87)     2:33.97 (34.54)
  9 Mustacciuolo, Ava   11 LIFE-NJ              2:36.86    2:35.04          9  
                  33.26     1:11.68 (38.42)     2:01.35 (49.67)     2:35.04 (33.69)
 10 O'Brien, Jessica A  14 MWDA-MR              2:31.24    2:36.78          7  
                  32.58     1:14.87 (42.29)     2:02.21 (47.34)     2:36.78 (34.57)
 11 Wilson, Corinne L   13 WSSC-MR              2:24.00    2:42.61          6  
                  36.58     1:17.46 (40.88)     2:07.01 (49.55)     2:42.61 (35.60)
 12 Kivlehan, Mary T    16 AG-MR                2:40.87    2:42.76          5  
                  35.40     1:16.53 (41.13)     2:05.69 (49.16)     2:42.76 (37.07)
 13 Conti, Gabriella A  12 BB-NJ                2:36.66    2:43.29          4  
                  35.97     1:17.20 (41.23)     2:06.95 (49.75)     2:43.29 (36.34)
 14 Etnel, Jillian M    13 WSSC-MR              2:52.85    2:46.13          3  
                  35.04     1:16.35 (41.31)     2:07.60 (51.25)     2:46.13 (38.53)
 15 Beamish, Keegan J   15 MVA-MR               2:48.47    2:48.60          2  
                  37.66     1:20.92 (43.26)     2:09.15 (48.23)     2:48.60 (39.45)
 16 VanWormer, Rowan E  10 RFAC-MR              2:45.00    2:52.14          1  
                  39.29     1:20.77 (41.48)     2:14.57 (53.80)     2:52.14 (37.57)
 17 Spina, Vanessa      15 MVA-MR               2:56.58    2:52.74        
                  37.06     1:22.39 (45.33)     2:15.66 (53.27)     2:52.74 (37.08)
 18 Dufresne, Rebecca   15 RFAC-MR              3:02.50    3:01.38        
                1:25.49     2:18.89 (53.40)     3:01.38 (42.49)                    
 19 Pietraszka, Sarah   17 MVA-MR               2:50.05    3:01.98        
                  40.77     1:25.78 (45.01)     2:20.54 (54.76)     3:01.98 (41.44)
 20 Sarpong, Afia       10 MWDA-MR              3:04.37    3:02.82        
                  38.43     1:25.42 (46.99)     2:22.13 (56.71)     3:02.82 (40.69)
 21 Howe, Erin M        16 BB-NJ                3:01.58    3:04.17        
                  40.44     1:28.21 (47.77)     2:22.40 (54.19)     3:04.17 (41.77)
 22 Northrup, Maya J    13 Barracudas-MR        2:55.69    3:09.11        
                  46.84     1:31.91 (45.07)     2:28.53 (56.62)     3:09.11 (40.58)
 -- Shan, Kayla         11 LIFE-NJ              2:43.23         DQ        
      Double pull / kicks - breast
 -- Asmerom, Leia       11 LIFE-NJ              3:30.89         DQ        
      Multiple strokes - back
 -- Chin, Sam K         17 BB-NJ                2:36.42        DFS        
      Declared false start - Misc
 -- Steiner, Julia V    11 NBS-MR               3:40.55        DNF        
      Did not finish - Misc
 
Girls 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Monroe-Woodbury Swim Club, Inc-MR  'A'           NT    1:55.69         40  
     1) Ebner, Jess, Jessie, J M 15     2) O'Brien, Kelsey R 12           
     3) Sheerin, Megan N 12             4) O'Brien, Jessica A 14          
                  28.45       58.86 (30.41)     1:27.71 (28.85)     1:55.69 (27.98)
  2 Washingtonville Seahawks Swim-MR  'A'       1:52.91    2:02.01         34  
     1) Field, Sophia F 13              2) Wilson, Corinne L 13           
     3) Wright, Hannah E 12             4) DiLiberto, Samantha F 12       
                  33.75     1:04.12 (30.37)     1:33.66 (29.54)     2:02.01 (28.35)
  3 Monroe-Woodbury Swim Club, Inc-MR  'B'           NT    2:29.95         32  
     1) Patino, Jacqueline F 11         2) Shuta, Reese M 11              
     3) Armstrong, Cassie 12            4) Ebner, Jamie M 11              
                  46.55     1:20.31 (33.76)     1:55.11 (34.80)     2:29.95 (34.84)
 
Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Perillo, Austin J    8 MWDA-MR                35.14      35.83         20  
  2 Insdorf, Joshua C    8 MWDA-MR                42.26      39.54         17  
  3 Devaney, Dylan F     8 WSSC-MR                52.05      40.15         16  
  4 Webster, Matthew F   7 PBAC-MR                40.42      41.58         15  
  5 Capper, Gavin        8 MVA-MR                 41.77      41.73         14  
  6 Mascarenhas, Nikhi   8 LIFE-NJ                52.33      42.98         13  
  7 Rosendahl, Nate A    8 BB-NJ                  58.14      46.28         12  
  8 Schouten, Nate J     8 BB-NJ                  48.98      46.81         11  
  9 Hendrawan, Sebasti   7 BB-NJ                  51.96      47.71          9  
 10 Pun, Henry           7 LIFE-NJ                51.62      49.65          7  
 11 Owens, Jonathan E    8 BB-NJ                  52.18      49.84          6  
 12 Hu, Jalen            8 BB-NJ                  50.78      50.25          5  
 13 Belfiore, Chris J    8 BB-NJ                  47.39      51.45          4  
 14 Lachmann, Erich S    8 VAC-MR                 52.15      51.53          3  
 15 Dewhurst, Jesse W    7 AG-MR                  52.25      52.03          2  
 16 Stringham, Levi J    8 BB-NJ                  52.89      52.68          1  
 17 Wen, Yizhou          7 MWDA-MR                   NT      56.07        
 18 Morris, Robert J     8 MWDA-MR              1:13.61    1:03.40        
 19 Shaw, Jaden K        7 MWDA-MR              1:03.77    1:03.85        
 20 Vega, Isidro R       6 RFAC-MR              1:03.01    1:04.41        
 21 Choong, Alex         7 LIFE-NJ              1:08.37    1:09.95        
 22 Qu, Michael M        7 MWDA-MR                   NT    1:11.69        
 
Boys 8 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Perillo, Austin J    8 MWDA-MR              1:19.99    1:20.63         20  
                  37.73     1:20.63 (42.90)                                        
  2 Lam, Vernon J        8 Barracudas-MR        1:39.83    1:28.36         17  
                  42.20     1:28.36 (46.16)                                        
  3 Insdorf, Joshua C    8 MWDA-MR              1:34.05    1:31.44         16  
                  42.06     1:31.44 (49.38)                                        
  4 Webster, Matthew F   7 PBAC-MR              1:32.13    1:35.08         15  
                  46.18     1:35.08 (48.90)                                        
  5 Devaney, Dylan F     8 WSSC-MR              1:45.00    1:39.44         14  
                  45.91     1:39.44 (53.53)                                        
  6 Hendrawan, Sebasti   7 BB-NJ                1:50.57    1:47.10         13  
                  50.68     1:47.10 (56.42)                                        
  7 Pun, Henry           7 LIFE-NJ              2:00.85    1:47.54         12  
                  50.29     1:47.54 (57.25)                                        
  8 Allen-Poole, Sean    8 AG-MR                2:15.43    1:47.62         11  
  9 Schouten, Nate J     8 BB-NJ                1:44.70    1:48.43          9  
                  48.47     1:48.43 (59.96)                                        
 10 Dewhurst, Jesse W    7 AG-MR                2:02.50    1:53.85          7  
                  54.23     1:53.85 (59.62)                                        
 11 Owens, Jonathan E    8 BB-NJ                2:00.38    1:57.75          6  
                  54.81   1:57.75 (1:02.94)                                        
 12 Rosendahl, Nate A    8 BB-NJ                2:07.34    1:58.28          5  
                  54.01   1:58.28 (1:04.27)                                        
 13 Gonzales, Justin W   8 WSSC-MR              1:46.00    1:58.60          4  
                  53.81   1:58.60 (1:04.79)                                        
 14 Gannon, James M      8 WSSC-MR              2:42.26    1:59.36          3  
                  54.56   1:59.36 (1:04.80)                                        
 15 Choong, Alex         7 LIFE-NJ              2:30.89    2:09.75          2  
                1:02.75   2:09.75 (1:07.00)                                        
 16 Morris, Robert J     8 MWDA-MR              2:50.99    2:25.56          1  
 
Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Perillo, Austin J    8 MWDA-MR                43.43      41.86         20  
  2 Insdorf, Joshua C    8 MWDA-MR                46.03      45.32         17  
  3 Webster, Matthew F   7 PBAC-MR                50.44      45.80         16  
  4 Lam, Vernon J        8 Barracudas-MR          48.32      46.05         15  
  5 Schouten, Nate J     8 BB-NJ                  53.14      48.79         14  
  6 Dewhurst, Jesse W    7 AG-MR                  53.87      52.32         13  
  7 Owens, Jonathan E    8 BB-NJ                  54.02      54.71         12  
  8 Hendrawan, Sebasti   7 BB-NJ                  57.00      56.10         11  
  9 Gannon, James M      8 WSSC-MR              1:02.10      57.40          9  
 10 Belfiore, Chris J    8 BB-NJ                  54.46      57.59          7  
 11 Rosendahl, Nate A    8 BB-NJ                  58.83      57.77          6  
 12 Lachmann, Erich S    8 VAC-MR                 54.78      58.29          5  
 13 Allen-Poole, Sean    8 AG-MR                1:07.66      58.56          4  
 14 Gonzales, Justin W   8 WSSC-MR                50.76      59.15          3  
 15 Pun, Henry           7 LIFE-NJ              1:08.50    1:00.00          2  
 16 Burrows, Harry R     6 AG-MR                1:05.43    1:01.89          1  
 17 Vega, Isidro R       6 RFAC-MR              1:00.01    1:05.83        
 18 Choong, Alex         7 LIFE-NJ              1:09.14    1:17.61        
 -- Devaney, Dylan F     8 WSSC-MR                52.43         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 -- Morris, Robert J     8 MWDA-MR              1:15.99         DQ        
 
Boys 8 & Under 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Perillo, Austin J    8 MWDA-MR              1:39.75    1:29.76         20  
                  43.79     1:29.76 (45.97)                                        
  2 Insdorf, Joshua C    8 MWDA-MR              1:42.75    1:39.66         17  
                  47.50     1:39.66 (52.16)                                        
  3 Capper, Gavin        8 MVA-MR               2:15.01    1:46.21         16  
                  54.29     1:46.21 (51.92)                                        
  4 Devaney, Dylan F     8 WSSC-MR              1:45.00    1:47.90         15  
                  51.84     1:47.90 (56.06)                                        
  5 Schouten, Nate J     8 BB-NJ                1:54.33    1:48.60         14  
                  53.26     1:48.60 (55.34)                                        
  6 Webster, Matthew F   7 PBAC-MR              1:51.12    1:48.91         13  
                  52.93     1:48.91 (55.98)                                        
  7 Mascarenhas, Nikhi   8 LIFE-NJ              2:05.09    1:54.62         12  
                  55.43     1:54.62 (59.19)                                        
  8 Belfiore, Chris J    8 BB-NJ                2:01.11    2:01.41         11  
                  58.88   2:01.41 (1:02.53)                                        
  9 Rosendahl, Nate A    8 BB-NJ                2:00.11    2:02.46          9  
 10 Hu, Jalen            8 BB-NJ                2:00.11    2:04.72          7  
                1:00.50   2:04.72 (1:04.22)                                        
 11 Stringham, Levi J    8 BB-NJ                2:02.22    2:06.74          6  
 12 Owens, Jonathan E    8 BB-NJ                1:56.77    2:07.11          5  
 13 Hendrawan, Sebasti   7 BB-NJ                2:01.11    2:07.67          4  
 14 Wen, Yizhou          7 MWDA-MR                   NT    2:09.46          3  
                1:01.55   2:09.46 (1:07.91)                                        
 15 Pun, Henry           7 LIFE-NJ              2:17.30    2:10.27          2  
                1:03.83   2:10.27 (1:06.44)                                        
 16 Morris, Robert J     8 MWDA-MR              2:41.76    2:26.05          1  
                1:08.99   2:26.05 (1:17.06)                                        
 17 Qu, Michael M        7 MWDA-MR                   NT    2:28.23        
                1:13.58   2:28.23 (1:14.65)                                        
 18 Choong, Alex         7 LIFE-NJ              2:15.89    2:30.10        
                1:14.53   2:30.10 (1:15.57)                                        
 19 Shaw, Jaden K        7 MWDA-MR              2:34.99    2:35.35        
                1:11.06   2:35.35 (1:24.29)                                        
 -- Dewhurst, Jesse W    7 AG-MR                2:03.60         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn
 
Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Perillo, Austin J    8 MWDA-MR                51.39      47.62         20  
  2 Licardi, Dominic J   8 PBAC-MR                53.64      52.11         17  
  3 Lam, Vernon J        8 Barracudas-MR          54.88      52.19         16  
  4 Belfiore, Chris J    8 BB-NJ                1:02.75      55.11         15  
  5 Webster, Matthew F   7 PBAC-MR                59.22      57.11         14  
  6 Dewhurst, Jesse W    7 AG-MR                1:02.49      59.90         13  
  7 Insdorf, Joshua C    8 MWDA-MR              1:04.38    1:00.90         12  
  8 Allen-Poole, Sean    8 AG-MR                  58.07    1:00.93         11  
  9 Schouten, Nate J     8 BB-NJ                  59.89    1:03.27          9  
 10 Choong, Alex         7 LIFE-NJ              1:09.60    1:20.09          7  
 11 Hendrawan, Sebasti   7 BB-NJ                1:17.22    1:31.37          6  
 -- Qu, Michael M        7 MWDA-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Vega, Isidro R       6 RFAC-MR              1:20.01         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Burrows, Harry R     6 AG-MR                2:00.00         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Rosendahl, Nate A    8 BB-NJ                1:02.22         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Devaney, Dylan F     8 WSSC-MR              1:00.00         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 
Boys 8 & Under 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Perillo, Austin J    8 MWDA-MR              1:52.21    1:46.11         20  
                  51.70     1:46.11 (54.41)                                        
  2 Belfiore, Chris J    8 BB-NJ                2:10.11    2:03.77         17  
                1:01.55   2:03.77 (1:02.22)                                        
  3 Dewhurst, Jesse W    7 AG-MR                2:18.62    2:11.31         16  
  4 Insdorf, Joshua C    8 MWDA-MR              2:20.69    2:17.45         15  
                1:06.01   2:17.45 (1:11.44)                                        
  5 Hu, Jalen            8 BB-NJ                2:20.11    2:19.38         14  
                1:08.10   2:19.38 (1:11.28)                                        
 -- Stringham, Levi J    8 BB-NJ                2:09.88         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Hendrawan, Sebasti   7 BB-NJ                2:08.11         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Choong, Alex         7 LIFE-NJ              2:30.89         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Rosendahl, Nate A    8 BB-NJ                2:09.11         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Schouten, Nate J     8 BB-NJ                2:02.11         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 
Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Perillo, Austin J    8 MWDA-MR                47.60      46.02         20  
  2 Insdorf, Joshua C    8 MWDA-MR                50.48      47.44         17  
  3 Capper, Gavin        8 MVA-MR                    NT      55.58         16  
  4 Mascarenhas, Nikhi   8 LIFE-NJ              1:12.09      59.95         15  
  5 Hu, Jalen            8 BB-NJ                1:00.47    1:05.38         14  
  6 Schouten, Nate J     8 BB-NJ                1:08.68    1:08.33         13  
  7 Belfiore, Chris J    8 BB-NJ                1:04.67    1:08.52         12  
  8 Hendrawan, Sebasti   7 BB-NJ                1:10.47    1:15.31         11  
 -- Goldman, Jack E      7 WSSC-MR              2:00.00         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 -- Devaney, Dylan F     8 WSSC-MR              1:10.00         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Stringham, Levi J    8 BB-NJ                1:02.22         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Rosendahl, Nate A    8 BB-NJ                1:11.85         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 
Boys 8 & Under 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lam, Vernon J        8 Barracudas-MR        1:55.76    1:49.68         20  
                  50.34     1:49.68 (59.34)                                        
 
Boys 8 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Perillo, Austin J    8 MWDA-MR              1:35.18    1:33.53         20  
                  44.07     1:33.53 (49.46)                                        
  2 Lam, Vernon J        8 Barracudas-MR        1:42.63    1:37.14         17  
                  44.53     1:37.14 (52.61)                                        
  3 Insdorf, Joshua C    8 MWDA-MR              1:44.66    1:43.64         16  
                  45.09     1:43.64 (58.55)                                        
  4 Licardi, Dominic J   8 PBAC-MR              1:46.15    1:50.47         15  
                  54.65     1:50.47 (55.82)                                        
  5 Schouten, Nate J     8 BB-NJ                1:57.27    1:56.00         14  
                  52.08   1:56.00 (1:03.92)                                        
  6 Belfiore, Chris J    8 BB-NJ                2:06.55    1:59.66         13  
                  59.21   1:59.66 (1:00.45)                                        
  7 Dewhurst, Jesse W    7 AG-MR                1:55.42    2:06.03         12  
                1:01.99   2:06.03 (1:04.04)                                        
  8 Allen-Poole, Sean    8 AG-MR                2:16.21    2:07.30         11  
                1:07.78     2:07.30 (59.52)                                        
  9 Hendrawan, Sebasti   7 BB-NJ                2:16.99    2:17.33          9  
                1:06.07   2:17.33 (1:11.26)                                        
 -- Owens, Jonathan E    8 BB-NJ                2:17.60         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery - fly
 -- Rosendahl, Nate A    8 BB-NJ                2:10.11         DQ        
      Alternating Kick - fly
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Minevich, Daniel I  10 MWDA-MR                32.20      31.23         20  
  2 Wu, Brendan S       10 RFAC-MR                32.20      31.24         17  
  3 Young, Ethan E      10 BB-NJ                  30.68      31.73         16  
  4 Bruno, Nick J        9 MWDA-MR                34.45      32.24         15  
  5 Pourakis, Owen      10 LIFE-NJ                33.27      32.76         14  
  6 Young, Matthew E    10 BB-NJ                  32.42      33.12         13  
  7 Baxter, Ayden C     10 MWDA-MR                33.42      33.58         12  
  8 Fominykh, Harry     10 LIFE-NJ                33.72      33.72         11  
  9 Smith, Kevin         9 BB-NJ                  35.26      33.97          9  
 10 Pun, Hayden         10 LIFE-NJ                34.74      34.24          7  
 11 Finnigan, Jeromy E  10 WSSC-MR                36.57      34.29          6  
 12 Wright, Cooper C    10 WSSC-MR                35.60      34.78          5  
 13 Roa, Raymond        10 WSSC-MR                35.89      34.79          4  
 14 Vinces, Giacomo     10 MVA-MR                 35.88      35.14          3  
 15 Greenstein, Adam J  10 LIFE-NJ                37.00      35.54          2  
 16 Dorner, Benjamin    10 NDAC-MR                34.17      35.55          1  
 17 Asmerom, Nathaniel   9 LIFE-NJ                36.54      35.98        
 18 Speare, Troy D       9 NDAC-MR                38.05      37.04        
 19 Karadeniz, Derin M   9 RFAC-MR                38.22      37.10        
 20 Cooper, Jackson C    9 NBS-MR                 38.10      38.18        
 21 Kablaoui, Abdulrao  10 RFAC-MR                40.62      39.36        
 22 VanWormer, Ben C     9 RFAC-MR                40.98      39.81        
 23 Calvano, James R    10 MWDA-MR                40.14      40.86        
 24 Stanek, Luke        10 LIFE-NJ                41.80      41.72        
 25 Nam, Hojin          10 BB-NJ                  47.90      43.36        
 26 Patterson, Matthie   9 MVA-MR                 41.77      44.09        
 27 Grisar, Gregory H    9 MWDA-MR                45.71      44.12        
 28 Elliot, Garrett D   10 VAC-MR                 41.68      45.20        
 29 Burgarelli, Sebast  10 NBS-MR                 55.53      46.77        
 30 Mascarenhas, Neel    9 LIFE-NJ                53.61      48.03        
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cheng, Derek        10 LIFE-NJ              1:07.60    1:06.91         20  
                  32.65     1:06.91 (34.26)                                        
  2 Young, Ethan E      10 BB-NJ                1:07.98    1:07.37         17  
                  33.92     1:07.37 (33.45)                                        
  3 Minevich, Daniel I  10 MWDA-MR              1:09.61    1:09.12         16  
                  32.96     1:09.12 (36.16)                                        
  4 Wu, Brendan S       10 RFAC-MR              1:10.51    1:11.47         15  
                  34.89     1:11.47 (36.58)                                        
  5 Baxter, Ayden C     10 MWDA-MR              1:14.49    1:11.61         14  
                  34.63     1:11.61 (36.98)                                        
  6 Fominykh, Harry     10 LIFE-NJ              1:16.44    1:11.83         13  
                  34.20     1:11.83 (37.63)                                        
  7 Young, Matthew E    10 BB-NJ                1:11.46    1:11.98         12  
                  33.86     1:11.98 (38.12)                                        
  8 Bruno, Nick J        9 MWDA-MR              1:14.50    1:12.64         11  
                  34.82     1:12.64 (37.82)                                        
  9 Smith, Kevin         9 BB-NJ                1:17.04    1:14.53          9  
                  35.88     1:14.53 (38.65)                                        
 10 Wright, Cooper C    10 WSSC-MR              1:20.55    1:16.36          7  
                  36.26     1:16.36 (40.10)                                        
 11 Staley, Duke P      10 AG-MR                1:16.40    1:17.13          6  
                  37.24     1:17.13 (39.89)                                        
 12 Pun, Hayden         10 LIFE-NJ              1:13.89    1:17.14          5  
                  36.45     1:17.14 (40.69)                                        
 13 Roa, Raymond        10 WSSC-MR              1:23.83    1:17.68          4  
                  36.40     1:17.68 (41.28)                                        
 14 Asmerom, Nathaniel   9 LIFE-NJ              1:25.45    1:20.69          3  
                  38.82     1:20.69 (41.87)                                        
 15 Finnigan, Jeromy E  10 WSSC-MR              1:21.46    1:20.81          2  
                  38.06     1:20.81 (42.75)                                        
 16 Greenstein, Adam J  10 LIFE-NJ              1:23.08    1:20.91          1  
                  38.63     1:20.91 (42.28)                                        
 17 Bertocchi, Thomas   10 WSSC-MR              1:13.00    1:21.30        
                  37.89     1:21.30 (43.41)                                        
 18 Storaska, Noah      10 VAC-MR               1:31.48    1:24.16        
                  39.00     1:24.16 (45.16)                                        
 19 Watad, Majed O      10 WSSC-MR              1:30.26    1:24.53        
                  37.88     1:24.53 (46.65)                                        
 20 Karadeniz, Derin M   9 RFAC-MR              1:27.75    1:25.87        
                  40.88     1:25.87 (44.99)                                        
 21 Kablaoui, Abdulrao  10 RFAC-MR              1:29.68    1:26.58        
                  41.73     1:26.58 (44.85)                                        
 22 Gonzales, Matthew   10 WSSC-MR              1:44.95    1:26.66        
                  39.52     1:26.66 (47.14)                                        
 23 Jibb, Oliver B      10 MWDA-MR              1:41.90    1:28.14        
                  40.89     1:28.14 (47.25)                                        
 24 Dittbrenner, Isaia  10 PBAC-MR              1:33.13    1:29.85        
                  41.36     1:29.85 (48.49)                                        
 25 Cooper, Jackson C    9 NBS-MR               1:27.07    1:30.15        
                  40.72     1:30.15 (49.43)                                        
 26 Orlov, Martin        9 MWDA-MR              1:31.48    1:32.01        
                  43.32     1:32.01 (48.69)                                        
 27 Cerrato, Jacob A    10 MWDA-MR              1:49.02    1:32.55        
                  44.06     1:32.55 (48.49)                                        
 28 Calvano, James R    10 MWDA-MR              1:32.36    1:34.16        
                  45.34     1:34.16 (48.82)                                        
 29 VanWormer, Ben C     9 RFAC-MR              1:31.25    1:34.61        
                  42.57     1:34.61 (52.04)                                        
 30 Stanek, Luke        10 LIFE-NJ              1:40.75    1:35.99        
                  43.41     1:35.99 (52.58)                                        
 31 Constancio, Markus   9 NBS-MR               1:39.19    1:36.05        
                  47.51     1:36.05 (48.54)                                        
 32 Burgarelli, Sebast  10 NBS-MR               2:00.54    1:46.11        
 33 Grisar, Gregory H    9 MWDA-MR              1:42.99    1:49.59        
                  51.51     1:49.59 (58.08)                                        
 34 Mcnamara, Tommy J    9 AG-MR                1:59.99    1:53.96        
                  54.36     1:53.96 (59.60)                                        
 35 Wittmann, Aidan Wi   9 WSSC-MR              2:38.63    2:21.70        
                1:05.01   2:21.70 (1:16.69)                                        
 -- Pourakis, Owen      10 LIFE-NJ              1:13.15         DQ        
      False start
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pourakis, Owen      10 LIFE-NJ                36.96      36.51         20  
  2 Young, Ethan E      10 BB-NJ                  38.22      37.24         17  
  3 Minevich, Daniel I  10 MWDA-MR                38.80      37.75         16  
  4 Wright, Cooper C    10 WSSC-MR                45.26      39.06         15  
  5 Finnigan, Jeromy E  10 WSSC-MR                40.69      39.17         14  
  6 Staley, Duke P      10 AG-MR                  40.38      39.21         13  
  7 Bruno, Nick J        9 MWDA-MR                38.69      39.52         12  
  8 Baxter, Ayden C     10 MWDA-MR                39.49      40.90         11  
  9 Asmerom, Nathaniel   9 LIFE-NJ                46.45      41.64          9  
 10 Greenstein, Adam J  10 LIFE-NJ                41.27      42.60          7  
 11 Cooper, Jackson C    9 NBS-MR                 43.58      42.83          6  
 12 Roa, Raymond        10 WSSC-MR                45.56      43.23          5  
 13 Pun, Hayden         10 LIFE-NJ                41.84      43.24          4  
 14 Storaska, Noah      10 VAC-MR                 43.67      43.58          3  
 15 Vinces, Giacomo     10 MVA-MR                 44.25      43.65          2  
 16 Karadeniz, Derin M   9 RFAC-MR                42.60      44.33          1  
 17 Smith, Kevin         9 BB-NJ                  46.64      44.61        
 18 Dittbrenner, Isaia  10 PBAC-MR                43.18      45.14        
 19 Grisar, Gregory H    9 MWDA-MR                49.39      45.65        
 20 Kablaoui, Abdulrao  10 RFAC-MR                47.14      46.37        
 21 Calvano, James R    10 MWDA-MR                47.47      46.45        
 22 VanWormer, Ben C     9 RFAC-MR                46.18      47.58        
 23 Stanek, Luke        10 LIFE-NJ                45.58      50.22        
 24 Constancio, Markus   9 NBS-MR                 47.59      50.28        
 25 Jibb, Oliver B      10 MWDA-MR                51.96      50.76        
 26 Gonzales, Matthew   10 WSSC-MR                50.83      50.90        
 27 Cerrato, Jacob A    10 MWDA-MR                49.08      51.03        
 28 Orlov, Martin        9 MWDA-MR                51.56      52.15        
 29 Burgarelli, Sebast  10 NBS-MR               1:04.50      55.56        
 30 Ramsey, Tyler J      9 PBAC-MR                57.66      56.07        
 31 Mcnamara, Tommy J    9 AG-MR                1:04.96    1:01.37        
 32 Wittmann, Aidan Wi   9 WSSC-MR                55.00    1:13.37        
 -- Fominykh, Harry     10 LIFE-NJ                42.64         DQ        
      No touch at turn
 -- Wu, Brendan S       10 RFAC-MR                35.77         DQ        
      Re-Submerged
 -- Watad, Majed O      10 WSSC-MR                47.01         DQ        
      Delay initiating arm pull
 -- Elliot, Garrett D   10 VAC-MR                 51.36         DQ        
      Multiple strokes
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wu, Brendan S       10 RFAC-MR              1:20.06    1:17.52         20  
                  37.53     1:17.52 (39.99)                                        
  2 Pourakis, Owen      10 LIFE-NJ              1:19.61    1:18.42         17  
                  38.08     1:18.42 (40.34)                                        
  3 Minevich, Daniel I  10 MWDA-MR              1:20.53    1:18.96         16  
                  38.08     1:18.96 (40.88)                                        
  4 Bruno, Nick J        9 MWDA-MR              1:29.70    1:24.01         15  
                  41.13     1:24.01 (42.88)                                        
  5 Finnigan, Jeromy E  10 WSSC-MR              1:26.81    1:24.12         14  
                  40.22     1:24.12 (43.90)                                        
  6 Young, Ethan E      10 BB-NJ                1:19.67    1:24.25         13  
                  41.83     1:24.25 (42.42)                                        
  7 Button, Sam M        9 NDAC-MR              1:28.98    1:25.19         12  
                  41.03     1:25.19 (44.16)                                        
  8 Baxter, Ayden C     10 MWDA-MR              1:19.90    1:25.52         11  
  9 Young, Matthew E    10 BB-NJ                1:27.92    1:27.16          9  
                  42.51     1:27.16 (44.65)                                        
 10 Greenstein, Adam J  10 LIFE-NJ              1:30.40    1:28.96          7  
                  44.81     1:28.96 (44.15)                                        
 11 Pun, Hayden         10 LIFE-NJ              1:30.89    1:29.25          6  
                  44.11     1:29.25 (45.14)                                        
 12 Dorner, Benjamin    10 NDAC-MR              1:33.05    1:30.54          5  
                  44.34     1:30.54 (46.20)                                        
 13 Smith, Kevin         9 BB-NJ                1:41.84    1:30.71          4  
                  45.43     1:30.71 (45.28)                                        
 14 Asmerom, Nathaniel   9 LIFE-NJ              1:40.89    1:31.73          3  
                  45.39     1:31.73 (46.34)                                        
 15 Karadeniz, Derin M   9 RFAC-MR              1:32.40    1:33.25          2  
                  45.97     1:33.25 (47.28)                                        
 16 Fominykh, Harry     10 LIFE-NJ              1:30.28    1:34.05          1  
                  46.02     1:34.05 (48.03)                                        
 17 Roa, Raymond        10 WSSC-MR              1:43.51    1:34.20        
                  44.72     1:34.20 (49.48)                                        
 18 Speare, Troy D       9 NDAC-MR              1:43.25    1:36.28        
                  45.84     1:36.28 (50.44)                                        
 19 Cooper, Jackson C    9 NBS-MR               1:05.00    1:37.41        
                  48.73     1:37.41 (48.68)                                        
 20 VanWormer, Ben C     9 RFAC-MR              1:39.42    1:40.21        
                  47.86     1:40.21 (52.35)                                        
 21 Grisar, Gregory H    9 MWDA-MR              1:49.99    1:42.43        
 21 Calvano, James R    10 MWDA-MR              1:46.59    1:42.43        
                  49.43     1:42.43 (53.00)                                        
 23 Stanek, Luke        10 LIFE-NJ              1:45.09    1:43.12        
                  48.16     1:43.12 (54.96)                                        
 24 Kablaoui, Abdulrao  10 RFAC-MR              1:37.51    1:46.49        
                  51.10     1:46.49 (55.39)                                        
 25 Patterson, Matthie   9 MVA-MR               2:07.81    1:48.83        
                  53.02     1:48.83 (55.81)                                        
 26 Nam, Hojin          10 BB-NJ                2:08.09    1:51.18        
                  55.23     1:51.18 (55.95)                                        
 27 Burgarelli, Sebast  10 NBS-MR               2:08.40    1:57.24        
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Minevich, Daniel I  10 MWDA-MR                41.35      40.56         20  
  2 Cheng, Derek        10 LIFE-NJ                38.90      41.09         17  
  3 Vinces, Giacomo     10 MVA-MR                 42.25      42.04         16  
  4 Wu, Brendan S       10 RFAC-MR                41.40      43.15         15  
  5 Bruno, Nick J        9 MWDA-MR                43.91      43.19         14  
  6 Young, Ethan E      10 BB-NJ                  46.44      43.71         13  
  7 Pourakis, Owen      10 LIFE-NJ                47.20      46.13         12  
  8 Young, Matthew E    10 BB-NJ                  47.60      46.27         11  
  9 Karadeniz, Derin M   9 RFAC-MR                47.34      47.01          9  
 10 Fominykh, Harry     10 LIFE-NJ                48.92      47.37          7  
 11 Pun, Hayden         10 LIFE-NJ                49.68      47.81          6  
 12 Smith, Kevin         9 BB-NJ                  51.37      49.06          5  
 13 Roa, Raymond        10 WSSC-MR                49.17      49.07          4  
 14 VanWormer, Ben C     9 RFAC-MR                48.27      49.15          3  
 15 Asmerom, Nathaniel   9 LIFE-NJ                52.88      49.72          2  
 16 Kablaoui, Abdulrao  10 RFAC-MR                52.53      49.95          1  
 17 Cerrato, Jacob A    10 MWDA-MR                51.83      49.97        
 18 Bertocchi, Thomas   10 WSSC-MR                51.43      50.31        
 19 Finnigan, Jeromy E  10 WSSC-MR                48.82      52.10        
 20 Watad, Majed O      10 WSSC-MR                56.85      52.36        
 21 Orlov, Martin        9 MWDA-MR                53.09      56.06        
 22 Calvano, James R    10 MWDA-MR                57.88      57.63        
 23 Jibb, Oliver B      10 MWDA-MR                55.99      57.67        
 24 Storaska, Noah      10 VAC-MR               1:02.26      57.87        
 25 Cooper, Jackson C    9 NBS-MR               1:01.73      58.32        
 26 Ramsey, Tyler J      9 PBAC-MR                56.44      58.52        
 27 Greenstein, Adam J  10 LIFE-NJ              1:00.45      58.56        
 28 Dittbrenner, Isaia  10 PBAC-MR                57.75      59.70        
 29 Burgarelli, Sebast  10 NBS-MR               1:12.11    1:03.55        
 30 Constancio, Markus   9 NBS-MR               1:28.10    1:11.70        
 -- Grisar, Gregory H    9 MWDA-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Wittmann, Aidan Wi   9 WSSC-MR              1:00.00         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Mcnamara, Tommy J    9 AG-MR                1:10.43         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Minevich, Daniel I  10 MWDA-MR              1:28.21    1:27.74         20  
                  41.77     1:27.74 (45.97)                                        
  2 Wu, Brendan S       10 RFAC-MR              1:28.50    1:28.30         17  
                  43.19     1:28.30 (45.11)                                        
  3 Vinces, Giacomo     10 MVA-MR               1:35.81    1:31.20         16  
                  43.82     1:31.20 (47.38)                                        
  4 Bruno, Nick J        9 MWDA-MR              1:36.55    1:34.68         15  
                  45.01     1:34.68 (49.67)                                        
  5 Young, Ethan E      10 BB-NJ                1:37.81    1:36.07         14  
                  47.53     1:36.07 (48.54)                                        
  6 Pourakis, Owen      10 LIFE-NJ              1:42.90    1:36.32         13  
                  46.29     1:36.32 (50.03)                                        
  7 Button, Sam M        9 NDAC-MR              1:38.19    1:39.38         12  
                  46.45     1:39.38 (52.93)                                        
  8 Young, Matthew E    10 BB-NJ                1:40.11    1:40.67         11  
                  48.42     1:40.67 (52.25)                                        
  9 Baxter, Ayden C     10 MWDA-MR              1:43.04    1:44.19          9  
                  50.49     1:44.19 (53.70)                                        
 10 Fominykh, Harry     10 LIFE-NJ              1:48.18    1:44.21          7  
                  50.65     1:44.21 (53.56)                                        
 11 Karadeniz, Derin M   9 RFAC-MR              1:43.17    1:45.57          6  
                  49.71     1:45.57 (55.86)                                        
 12 VanWormer, Ben C     9 RFAC-MR              1:46.68    1:45.93          5  
                  50.23     1:45.93 (55.70)                                        
 13 Asmerom, Nathaniel   9 LIFE-NJ              1:55.62    1:46.56          4  
 14 Smith, Kevin         9 BB-NJ                1:59.69    1:47.21          3  
                  51.75     1:47.21 (55.46)                                        
 15 Roa, Raymond        10 WSSC-MR              1:38.00    1:50.39          2  
                  49.50   1:50.39 (1:00.89)                                        
 16 Mascarenhas, Neel    9 LIFE-NJ              1:58.37    1:57.63          1  
 17 Greenstein, Adam J  10 LIFE-NJ              2:11.41    2:02.49        
                  59.05   2:02.49 (1:03.44)                                        
 18 Nam, Hojin          10 BB-NJ                2:20.11    2:03.94        
                  59.16   2:03.94 (1:04.78)                                        
 19 Cooper, Jackson C    9 NBS-MR               2:11.73    2:11.78        
                1:03.93   2:11.78 (1:07.85)                                        
 20 Burgarelli, Sebast  10 NBS-MR               2:21.81    2:26.94        
                1:08.81   2:26.94 (1:18.13)                                        
 -- Kablaoui, Abdulrao  10 RFAC-MR              1:58.39         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Minevich, Daniel I  10 MWDA-MR                35.34      35.42         20  
  2 Young, Ethan E      10 BB-NJ                  34.22      36.34         17  
  3 Wu, Brendan S       10 RFAC-MR                35.91      36.82         16  
  4 Young, Matthew E    10 BB-NJ                  35.55      37.55         15  
  5 Pourakis, Owen      10 LIFE-NJ                39.23      38.49         14  
  6 Pun, Hayden         10 LIFE-NJ                43.46      40.16         13  
  7 Wright, Cooper C    10 WSSC-MR                44.88      40.42         12  
  8 Bruno, Nick J        9 MWDA-MR                40.09      40.63         11  
  9 Dorner, Benjamin    10 NDAC-MR                43.74      41.04          9  
 10 Button, Sam M        9 NDAC-MR                39.37      41.50          7  
 11 Fominykh, Harry     10 LIFE-NJ                43.13      41.63          6  
 12 Finnigan, Jeromy E  10 WSSC-MR                41.82      41.65          5  
 13 Vinces, Giacomo     10 MVA-MR                 40.89      42.46          4  
 14 Baxter, Ayden C     10 MWDA-MR                40.49      42.51          3  
 15 Smith, Kevin         9 BB-NJ                  40.71      43.38          2  
 16 Asmerom, Nathaniel   9 LIFE-NJ                44.95      43.56          1  
 17 Roa, Raymond        10 WSSC-MR                58.30      45.13        
 18 Speare, Troy D       9 NDAC-MR                43.26      45.99        
 19 Greenstein, Adam J  10 LIFE-NJ                46.90      48.24        
 20 Karadeniz, Derin M   9 RFAC-MR                47.22      51.02        
 21 Nam, Hojin          10 BB-NJ                1:01.09      56.11        
 22 Stanek, Luke        10 LIFE-NJ                56.09      57.57        
 23 Mascarenhas, Neel    9 LIFE-NJ              1:18.74    1:11.13        
 -- Kablaoui, Abdulrao  10 RFAC-MR                50.29         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- VanWormer, Ben C     9 RFAC-MR                49.38         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Young, Ethan E      10 BB-NJ                1:16.77    1:22.60         20  
                  39.81     1:22.60 (42.79)                                        
  2 Young, Matthew E    10 BB-NJ                1:26.33    1:27.62         17  
                  40.54     1:27.62 (47.08)                                        
  3 Pun, Hayden         10 LIFE-NJ              1:50.89    1:30.91         16  
                  40.86     1:30.91 (50.05)                                        
  4 Pourakis, Owen      10 LIFE-NJ              1:37.99    1:32.24         15  
                  39.99     1:32.24 (52.25)                                        
  5 Baxter, Ayden C     10 MWDA-MR              1:36.52    1:35.44         14  
                  43.23     1:35.44 (52.21)                                        
  6 Asmerom, Nathaniel   9 LIFE-NJ              1:52.94    1:41.18         13  
                  44.90     1:41.18 (56.28)                                        
 -- Watad, Majed O      10 WSSC-MR              1:28.00         DQ        
      Kick breaststroke type
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cheng, Derek        10 LIFE-NJ              1:15.67    1:16.02         20  
                  36.09     1:16.02 (39.93)                                        
  2 Wu, Brendan S       10 RFAC-MR              1:18.87    1:17.70         17  
                  37.76     1:17.70 (39.94)                                        
  3 Minevich, Daniel I  10 MWDA-MR              1:18.49    1:18.08         16  
                  38.36     1:18.08 (39.72)                                        
  4 Pourakis, Owen      10 LIFE-NJ              1:25.27    1:23.22         15  
                  37.37     1:23.22 (45.85)                                        
  5 Young, Matthew E    10 BB-NJ                1:26.38    1:24.52         14  
                  39.70     1:24.52 (44.82)                                        
  6 Baxter, Ayden C     10 MWDA-MR              1:25.70    1:26.68         13  
                  41.01     1:26.68 (45.67)                                        
  7 Fominykh, Harry     10 LIFE-NJ              1:30.73    1:27.50         12  
                  42.13     1:27.50 (45.37)                                        
  8 Bruno, Nick J        9 MWDA-MR              1:24.15    1:28.08         11  
                  43.57     1:28.08 (44.51)                                        
  9 Smith, Kevin         9 BB-NJ                1:30.67    1:28.83          9  
                  42.22     1:28.83 (46.61)                                        
 10 Pun, Hayden         10 LIFE-NJ              1:32.19    1:28.92          7  
                  42.05     1:28.92 (46.87)                                        
 11 Wright, Cooper C    10 WSSC-MR              1:37.19    1:30.33          6  
                  40.54     1:30.33 (49.79)                                        
 12 Vinces, Giacomo     10 MVA-MR               1:31.90    1:30.38          5  
                  42.77     1:30.38 (47.61)                                        
 13 Asmerom, Nathaniel   9 LIFE-NJ              1:44.95    1:31.27          4  
                  41.86     1:31.27 (49.41)                                        
 14 Karadeniz, Derin M   9 RFAC-MR              1:32.68    1:31.68          3  
                  43.62     1:31.68 (48.06)                                        
 15 Finnigan, Jeromy E  10 WSSC-MR              1:29.39    1:32.83          2  
                  41.53     1:32.83 (51.30)                                        
 16 Greenstein, Adam J  10 LIFE-NJ              1:41.16    1:40.56          1  
                  44.97     1:40.56 (55.59)                                        
 17 Watad, Majed O      10 WSSC-MR              2:00.00    1:42.01        
                  45.20     1:42.01 (56.81)                                        
 18 VanWormer, Ben C     9 RFAC-MR              1:38.67    1:42.97        
                  49.30     1:42.97 (53.67)                                        
 19 Cooper, Jackson C    9 NBS-MR               1:51.22    1:46.13        
                  47.97     1:46.13 (58.16)                                        
 20 Cerrato, Jacob A    10 MWDA-MR              1:50.99    1:46.15        
                  53.96     1:46.15 (52.19)                                        
 21 Jibb, Oliver B      10 MWDA-MR              1:58.70    1:46.38        
                  53.65     1:46.38 (52.73)                                        
 22 Orlov, Martin        9 MWDA-MR              1:48.45    1:52.85        
                  56.37     1:52.85 (56.48)                                        
 -- Kablaoui, Abdulrao  10 RFAC-MR              1:50.10         DQ        
      Alternating Kick - fly
 -- Stanek, Luke        10 LIFE-NJ              1:54.76         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
 -- Mcnamara, Tommy J    9 AG-MR                2:19.44         DQ        
      Scissors kick - breast
 -- Gonzales, Matthew   10 WSSC-MR              1:52.29        DFS        
      Declared false start - Misc
 
Boys 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Metro Area Life Time Swimming-NJ  'A'            NT    2:10.29         40  
     1) Pourakis, Owen 10               2) Pun, Hayden 10                 
     3) Fominykh, Harry 10              4) Cheng, Derek 10                
                  33.47     1:07.53 (34.06)     1:40.78 (33.25)     2:10.29 (29.51)
  2 Monroe-Woodbury Swim Club, Inc-MR  'A'           NT    2:22.06         34  
     1) Bruno, Nick J 9                 2) Insdorf, Joshua C 8            
     3) Perillo, Austin J 8             4) Baxter, Ayden C 10             
                  33.82     1:14.72 (40.90)     1:49.34 (34.62)     2:22.06 (32.72)
  3 Washingtonville Seahawks Swim-MR  'A'       2:24.31    2:22.88         32  
     1) Roa, Raymond 10                 2) Bertocchi, Thomas J 10         
     3) Finnigan, Jeromy E 10           4) Wright, Cooper C 10            
                  35.48     1:11.91 (36.43)     1:27.06 (15.15)     2:22.88 (55.82)
  4 Monroe-Woodbury Swim Club, Inc-MR  'B'           NT    3:21.09         30  
     1) Morris, Robert J 8              2) Grisar, Gregory H 9            
     3) Orlov, Martin 9                 4) Cerrato, Jacob A 10            
                                1:13.71 ( )   2:43.13 (1:29.42)     3:21.09 (37.96)
 
Boys 9-10 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Monroe-Woodbury Swim Club, Inc-MR  'A'      2:40.99    2:31.54         40  
     1) Baxter, Ayden C 10              2) Bruno, Nick J 9                
     3) Minevich, Daniel I 10           4) Perillo, Austin J 8            
                  40.72     1:21.37 (40.65)     1:56.90 (35.53)     2:31.54 (34.64)
 -- Metro Area Life Time Swimming-NJ  'A'       2:45.88         DQ        
     1) Pourakis, Owen 10               2) Cheng, Derek 10                
     3) Asmerom, Nathaniel 9            4) Fominykh, Harry 10             
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                26.99  ZQ
                27.89  JO
                30.69  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Donaldson, AJ E     12 Barracudas-MR          29.80      28.62 SILV    20  
  2 Fominykh, Maximill  12 LIFE-NJ                29.03      28.79 SILV    17  
  3 Piede, Nick N       12 LIFE-NJ                29.85      29.35 SILV    16  
  4 Stratis, Christian  12 BB-NJ                  30.22      29.60 SILV    15  
  5 Sadchikov, Max O    11 una-AD                 29.40      29.69 SILV    14  
  6 Wong, William       11 LIFE-NJ                29.40      30.00 SILV    13  
  7 Tran, Thien         11 LIFE-NJ                30.18      30.08 SILV    12  
  8 Taranto, John T     12 Barracudas-MR          30.86      30.29 SILV    11  
  9 Dewhurst, Joey M    12 AG-MR                  29.82      30.61 SILV     9  
 10 Herbert, Owain G    12 NDAC-MR                29.94      30.70          7  
 11 Bayatmakou, Shayan  11 LIFE-NJ                29.94      30.75          6  
 12 Dibadj, Sean        11 LIFE-NJ                30.65      31.04          5  
 13 Sullivan, Jack P    12 WSSC-MR                32.82      32.11          4  
 14 Li, Daniel          11 LIFE-NJ                31.88      32.19          3  
 15 Abbruzzese, Matthe  11 RFAC-MR                31.46      32.34          2  
 16 Perillo, Justin G   11 MWDA-MR                33.57      32.46          1  
 17 Amaro, Dylan J      11 NDAC-MR                31.39      33.04        
 18 Slowik, Ethan       11 MVA-MR                 35.16      33.33        
 19 Cobb, Dylan M       11 MWDA-MR                33.22      33.72        
 20 Worthington, Griff  12 MVA-MR                 32.77      33.76        
 21 Levesque, Tristan   12 MWDA-MR                33.56      34.56        
 22 Oakes, Tomek J      11 PBAC-MR                36.76      34.94        
 23 Mariani, Ethan P    12 MWDA-MR                36.58      36.81        
 24 Hu, Brian B         11 BB-NJ                  39.93      37.36        
 25 Pathak, Omkar M     12 BB-NJ                  37.18      37.43        
 26 Tubbs, Colin J      12 BB-NJ                  37.66      38.25        
 27 Schouten, Owen M    11 BB-NJ                  38.33      38.83        
 28 Pierce, Connor R    11 WSSC-MR                38.75      38.85        
 29 Yastion, Mark J     12 MWDA-MR                39.52      39.14        
 30 Luna, Gabriel A     12 WSSC-MR                37.61      40.34        
 31 Dawkins, AJ A       11 NDAC-MR                42.68      41.85        
 32 Gallo, Nick J       12 BB-NJ                  37.80      42.50        
 33 Aman, Kiran         11 BB-NJ                  47.96      46.28        
 34 Lewis, Zach J       11 MWDA-MR                49.70      46.63        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                58.99  ZQ
                59.99  JO
              1:06.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kellman, Adam H     12 WSSC-MR                58.80      59.52 JO      20  
                  27.77       59.52 (31.75)                                        
  2 Samsonov, Luka A    12 NBS-MR               1:01.07    1:01.87 SILV    17  
                  29.66     1:01.87 (32.21)                                        
  3 Fominykh, Maximill  12 LIFE-NJ              1:05.39    1:02.55 SILV    16  
                  29.63     1:02.55 (32.92)                                        
  4 Dickman, Kellen     12 VAC-MR               1:03.91    1:02.66 SILV    15  
                  29.66     1:02.66 (33.00)                                        
  5 Wong, William       11 LIFE-NJ              1:04.85    1:02.93 SILV    14  
                  30.45     1:02.93 (32.48)                                        
  6 Zimouski, Theo      12 Barracudas-MR        1:03.52    1:03.26 SILV    13  
                  30.17     1:03.26 (33.09)                                        
  7 Tran, Thien         11 LIFE-NJ              1:05.14    1:03.30 SILV    12  
                  29.84     1:03.30 (33.46)                                        
  8 Piede, Nick N       12 LIFE-NJ              1:08.87    1:05.49 SILV    11  
                  30.97     1:05.49 (34.52)                                        
  9 Donaldson, AJ E     12 Barracudas-MR        1:06.56    1:05.52 SILV     9  
                  30.53     1:05.52 (34.99)                                        
 10 Sherman, Colin E    12 WSSC-MR              1:06.60    1:06.30 SILV     7  
                  31.91     1:06.30 (34.39)                                        
 11 Taranto, John T     12 Barracudas-MR        1:08.02    1:06.76 SILV     6  
                  31.11     1:06.76 (35.65)                                        
 12 Dibadj, Sean        11 LIFE-NJ              1:07.93    1:07.21          5  
                  31.42     1:07.21 (35.79)                                        
 13 Bayatmakou, Shayan  11 LIFE-NJ              1:06.69    1:07.42          4  
                  32.73     1:07.42 (34.69)                                        
 14 Abbruzzese, Matthe  11 RFAC-MR              1:08.60    1:08.80          3  
                  32.68     1:08.80 (36.12)                                        
 15 Li, Daniel          11 LIFE-NJ              1:13.07    1:10.20          2  
                  33.91     1:10.20 (36.29)                                        
 16 Sullivan, Jack P    12 WSSC-MR              1:16.90    1:10.93          1  
                  33.35     1:10.93 (37.58)                                        
 17 Worthington, Griff  12 MVA-MR               1:13.49    1:11.87        
                  34.89     1:11.87 (36.98)                                        
 18 Wu, Patrick         12 RFAC-MR              1:09.42    1:12.91        
                  34.71     1:12.91 (38.20)                                        
 19 Levesque, Tristan   12 MWDA-MR              1:13.31    1:14.35        
                  35.35     1:14.35 (39.00)                                        
 20 Oakes, Tomek J      11 PBAC-MR              1:21.21    1:14.99        
                  36.04     1:14.99 (38.95)                                        
 21 Slowik, Ethan       11 MVA-MR               1:19.59    1:15.74        
                  36.73     1:15.74 (39.01)                                        
 22 Perillo, Justin G   11 MWDA-MR              1:13.37    1:16.33        
                  33.35     1:16.33 (42.98)                                        
 23 Schouten, Owen M    11 BB-NJ                1:23.41    1:22.93        
                  39.57     1:22.93 (43.36)                                        
 24 Langone, Marcus J   12 AG-MR                1:30.44    1:23.28        
                  38.90     1:23.28 (44.38)                                        
 25 Gallo, Nick J       12 BB-NJ                1:27.36    1:24.90        
                  40.98     1:24.90 (43.92)                                        
 26 Mariani, Ethan P    12 MWDA-MR              1:23.85    1:25.61        
                  40.46     1:25.61 (45.15)                                        
 27 Li, Derek           12 MWDA-MR                50.99    1:26.95        
                  38.89     1:26.95 (48.06)                                        
 28 Tubbs, Colin J      12 BB-NJ                1:25.68    1:29.14        
                  40.58     1:29.14 (48.56)                                        
 29 Sweetman III, Bern  12 BB-NJ                1:32.31    1:30.37        
                  42.59     1:30.37 (47.78)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:09.99  ZQ
              2:10.99  JO
              2:25.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fominykh, Maximill  12 LIFE-NJ              2:38.22    2:20.24 SILV    20  
                  30.87     1:06.69 (35.82)     1:44.53 (37.84)     2:20.24 (35.71)
  2 Stratis, Christian  12 BB-NJ                2:29.56    2:21.76 SILV    17  
  3 Taranto, John T     12 Barracudas-MR        2:26.69    2:22.04 SILV    16  
  4 Tubbs, Colin J      12 BB-NJ                3:47.60    2:22.46 SILV    15  
                  40.84     1:30.30 (49.46)     2:22.46 (52.16)                    
  5 Bayatmakou, Shayan  11 LIFE-NJ              2:24.06    2:25.74 SILV    14  
  6 Abbruzzese, Matthe  11 RFAC-MR              2:28.61    2:28.06         13  
  7 Tran, Thien         11 LIFE-NJ              2:32.50    2:28.27         12  
  8 Dibadj, Sean        11 LIFE-NJ              2:47.71    2:29.92         11  
                  32.41     1:09.55 (37.14)     1:50.69 (41.14)     2:29.92 (39.23)
  9 Li, Daniel          11 LIFE-NJ              2:40.87    2:31.56          9  
                  34.75     1:12.97 (38.22)     1:54.02 (41.05)     2:31.56 (37.54)
 10 Cobb, Dylan M       11 MWDA-MR              2:41.98    2:34.81          7  
                  33.67     1:13.48 (39.81)     1:54.57 (41.09)     2:34.81 (40.24)
 11 Donaldson, AJ E     12 Barracudas-MR        2:41.07    2:36.26          6  
                  32.73     1:10.76 (38.03)     1:54.01 (43.25)     2:36.26 (42.25)
 12 Sullivan, Jack P    12 WSSC-MR              2:33.00    2:39.69          5  
                  34.06     1:13.24 (39.18)     1:56.48 (43.24)     2:39.69 (43.21)
 13 Perillo, Justin G   11 MWDA-MR              2:42.20    2:40.58          4  
                  35.70     1:17.61 (41.91)     2:00.57 (42.96)     2:40.58 (40.01)
 14 Schouten, Owen M    11 BB-NJ                2:57.30    2:54.32          3  
                  39.90     1:26.35 (46.45)     2:12.37 (46.02)     2:54.32 (41.95)
 15 Gallo, Nick J       12 BB-NJ                3:09.28    3:02.74          2  
                  39.57     1:26.36 (46.79)     2:15.78 (49.42)     3:02.74 (46.96)
 16 Pathak, Omkar M     12 BB-NJ                3:01.11    3:03.15          1  
                  39.00     1:26.14 (47.14)     2:15.24 (49.10)     3:03.15 (47.91)
 -- Sadchikov, Max O    11 una-AD               2:12.65         DQ        
      False start
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                31.39  ZQ
                31.99  JO
                36.09  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kellman, Adam H     12 WSSC-MR                29.60      31.40 JO      20  
  2 Samsonov, Luka A    12 NBS-MR                 33.61      33.04 SILV    17  
  3 Fominykh, Maximill  12 LIFE-NJ                35.80      34.71 SILV    16  
  4 Taranto, John T     12 Barracudas-MR          35.27      35.06 SILV    15  
  5 Zimouski, Theo      12 Barracudas-MR          35.03      35.26 SILV    14  
  6 Levesque, Tristan   12 MWDA-MR                34.92      35.54 SILV    13  
  7 Worthington, Griff  12 MVA-MR                 35.72      35.79 SILV    12  
  8 Dibadj, Sean        11 LIFE-NJ                38.01      36.83         11  
  9 Sherman, Colin E    12 WSSC-MR                37.28      37.00          9  
 10 Donaldson, AJ E     12 Barracudas-MR          39.91      37.05          7  
 11 Tran, Thien         11 LIFE-NJ                38.71      37.39          6  
 12 Abbruzzese, Matthe  11 RFAC-MR                37.08      38.05          5  
 13 Wu, Patrick         12 RFAC-MR                36.69      38.43          4  
 14 Oakes, Tomek J      11 PBAC-MR                45.44      40.13          3  
 15 Li, Daniel          11 LIFE-NJ                42.54      40.32          2  
 16 Sullivan, Jack P    12 WSSC-MR                41.58      41.02          1  
 17 Qu, Matthew Y       12 MWDA-MR                41.77      43.39        
 18 Mariani, Ethan P    12 MWDA-MR                42.99      45.17        
 19 Schouten, Owen M    11 BB-NJ                  44.75      45.30        
 20 Sweetman III, Bern  12 BB-NJ                  45.55      47.89        
 21 Tubbs, Colin J      12 BB-NJ                  49.39      48.05        
 22 Li, Derek           12 MWDA-MR                55.99      51.06        
 -- Perillo, Justin G   11 MWDA-MR                37.62         DQ        
      Re-Submerged
 -- Gallo, Nick J       12 BB-NJ                  50.83         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:06.99  ZQ
              1:08.99  JO
              1:17.49  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sadchikov, Max O    11 una-AD               1:11.59    1:10.96 SILV    20  
                  34.27     1:10.96 (36.69)                                        
  2 Piede, Nick N       12 LIFE-NJ              1:16.82    1:11.86 SILV    17  
                  33.80     1:11.86 (38.06)                                        
  3 Stratis, Christian  12 BB-NJ                1:14.99    1:13.36 SILV    16  
                  36.33     1:13.36 (37.03)                                        
  4 Taranto, John T     12 Barracudas-MR        1:24.45    1:14.29 SILV    15  
                  36.29     1:14.29 (38.00)                                        
  5 Bayatmakou, Shayan  11 LIFE-NJ              1:18.92    1:14.33 SILV    14  
                  36.32     1:14.33 (38.01)                                        
  6 Fominykh, Maximill  12 LIFE-NJ              1:16.55    1:15.16 SILV    13  
                  36.46     1:15.16 (38.70)                                        
  7 Levesque, Tristan   12 MWDA-MR              1:14.91    1:15.66 SILV    12  
                  37.08     1:15.66 (38.58)                                        
  8 Worthington, Griff  12 MVA-MR               1:18.60    1:16.15 SILV    11  
                  36.70     1:16.15 (39.45)                                        
  9 Perillo, Justin G   11 MWDA-MR              1:23.17    1:19.82          9  
                  38.69     1:19.82 (41.13)                                        
 11 Abbruzzese, Matthe  11 RFAC-MR              1:19.61    1:23.50          6  
                  40.44     1:23.50 (43.06)                                        
 12 Donaldson, AJ E     12 Barracudas-MR        1:19.60    1:26.16          5  
                  42.09     1:26.16 (44.07)                                        
 13 Cobb, Dylan M       11 MWDA-MR              1:40.35    1:27.51          4  
 14 Sullivan, Jack P    12 WSSC-MR              1:32.74    1:27.90          3  
                  42.78     1:27.90 (45.12)                                        
 15 Hu, Brian B         11 BB-NJ                1:45.85    1:35.00          2  
                  46.73     1:35.00 (48.27)                                        
 16 Yastion, Mark J     12 MWDA-MR              1:38.33    1:36.41          1  
                  46.03     1:36.41 (50.38)                                        
 17 Mariani, Ethan P    12 MWDA-MR              1:33.99    1:38.55        
 18 Schouten, Owen M    11 BB-NJ                1:40.07    1:39.95        
                  47.66     1:39.95 (52.29)                                        
 19 Pierce, Connor R    11 WSSC-MR              1:45.00    1:43.50        
                  49.13     1:43.50 (54.37)                                        
 20 Tubbs, Colin J      12 BB-NJ                1:49.68    1:44.88        
                  49.87     1:44.88 (55.01)                                        
 21 Pathak, Omkar M     12 BB-NJ                1:40.22    1:45.10        
                  50.45     1:45.10 (54.65)                                        
 22 Aman, Kiran         11 BB-NJ                1:53.92    2:05.92        
                1:00.65   2:05.92 (1:05.27)                                        
 10 Tran, Thien         11 LIFE-NJ              1:21.97         DQ          7  
      Delay initiating turn
 -- Gallo, Nick J       12 BB-NJ                1:51.72         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 -- Lewis, Zach J       11 MWDA-MR              1:51.46         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                34.99  ZQ
                36.59  JO
                40.29  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kellman, Adam H     12 WSSC-MR                35.12      37.78 SILV    20  
  2 Shi, Jeffery        11 AG-MR                  37.40      38.02 SILV    17  
  3 Donaldson, AJ E     12 Barracudas-MR          39.56      38.39 SILV    16  
  4 Dewhurst, Joey M    12 AG-MR                  40.75      38.99 SILV    15  
  5 Taranto, John T     12 Barracudas-MR          39.56      40.02 SILV    14  
  6 Dickman, Kellen     12 VAC-MR                 42.67      40.13 SILV    13  
  7 Sherman, Colin E    12 WSSC-MR                40.80      40.55         12  
  8 Wong, William       11 LIFE-NJ                39.82      41.32         11  
  9 Zimouski, Theo      12 Barracudas-MR          46.90      42.27          9  
 10 Tran, Thien         11 LIFE-NJ                43.16      42.75          7  
 11 Li, Daniel          11 LIFE-NJ                44.69      42.88          6  
 12 Abbruzzese, Matthe  11 RFAC-MR                43.63      44.19          5  
 13 Slowik, Ethan       11 MVA-MR                 45.70      45.36          4  
 14 Dibadj, Sean        11 LIFE-NJ                47.49      46.10          3  
 15 Sullivan, Jack P    12 WSSC-MR                48.78      46.90          2  
 16 Wu, Patrick         12 RFAC-MR                47.21      47.20          1  
 17 Li, Derek           12 MWDA-MR              1:00.99      48.56        
 18 Gallo, Nick J       12 BB-NJ                  48.90      49.29        
 19 Schouten, Owen M    11 BB-NJ                  52.32      49.46        
 20 Qu, Matthew Y       12 MWDA-MR                55.17      50.90        
 21 Langone, Marcus J   12 AG-MR                  50.43      51.04        
 22 Tubbs, Colin J      12 BB-NJ                1:00.25      57.33        
 23 Sweetman III, Bern  12 BB-NJ                  55.46    1:04.23        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:16.99  ZQ
              1:18.99  JO
              1:26.49  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sadchikov, Max O    11 una-AD               1:26.95    1:23.03 SILV    20  
                  39.29     1:23.03 (43.74)                                        
  2 Dewhurst, Joey M    12 AG-MR                1:29.44    1:24.72 SILV    17  
                  39.52     1:24.72 (45.20)                                        
  3 Taranto, John T     12 Barracudas-MR        1:27.38    1:25.30 SILV    16  
                  40.16     1:25.30 (45.14)                                        
  4 Donaldson, AJ E     12 Barracudas-MR        1:26.76    1:29.98         15  
                  41.15     1:29.98 (48.83)                                        
  5 Levesque, Tristan   12 MWDA-MR              1:31.30    1:32.33         14  
                  43.88     1:32.33 (48.45)                                        
  6 Stratis, Christian  12 BB-NJ                1:45.47    1:32.87         13  
                  45.07     1:32.87 (47.80)                                        
  7 Fominykh, Maximill  12 LIFE-NJ              1:48.32    1:33.16         12  
                  45.26     1:33.16 (47.90)                                        
  8 Oakes, Tomek J      11 PBAC-MR              1:37.86    1:36.44         11  
                  46.72     1:36.44 (49.72)                                        
  9 Abbruzzese, Matthe  11 RFAC-MR              1:37.18    1:39.12          9  
                  47.24     1:39.12 (51.88)                                        
 10 Dawkins, AJ A       11 NDAC-MR              1:50.37    1:39.34          7  
                  45.64     1:39.34 (53.70)                                        
 11 Slowik, Ethan       11 MVA-MR               1:42.27    1:41.00          6  
                  47.17     1:41.00 (53.83)                                        
 12 Worthington, Griff  12 MVA-MR               1:40.07    1:42.10          5  
                  49.18     1:42.10 (52.92)                                        
 13 Perillo, Justin G   11 MWDA-MR              1:45.60    1:42.52          4  
                  49.52     1:42.52 (53.00)                                        
 14 Sullivan, Jack P    12 WSSC-MR              1:49.50    1:44.39          3  
                  48.64     1:44.39 (55.75)                                        
 15 Schouten, Owen M    11 BB-NJ                1:45.12    1:47.57          2  
                  49.96     1:47.57 (57.61)                                        
 16 Luna, Gabriel A     12 WSSC-MR              1:52.03    1:53.11          1  
                  52.84   1:53.11 (1:00.27)                                        
 17 Hu, Brian B         11 BB-NJ                1:58.33    1:53.29        
                  52.10   1:53.29 (1:01.19)                                        
 18 Pierce, Connor R    11 WSSC-MR              2:00.00    1:56.73        
                  55.91   1:56.73 (1:00.82)                                        
 -- Yastion, Mark J     12 MWDA-MR              1:31.66         DQ        
      Head not up
 -- Gallo, Nick J       12 BB-NJ                2:10.11         DQ        
      Two strokes under water
 -- Dibadj, Sean        11 LIFE-NJ              1:40.48         DQ        
      Butterfly kick
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                30.59  ZQ
                30.99  JO
                34.69  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sadchikov, Max O    11 una-AD                 31.03      31.90 SILV    20  
  2 Taranto, John T     12 Barracudas-MR          34.60      32.29 SILV    17  
  3 Piede, Nick N       12 LIFE-NJ                34.85      32.84 SILV    16  
  4 Tran, Thien         11 LIFE-NJ                36.38      33.92 SILV    15  
  5 Donaldson, AJ E     12 Barracudas-MR          34.23      35.37         14  
  6 Herbert, Owain G    12 NDAC-MR                36.07      36.30         13  
  7 Cobb, Dylan M       11 MWDA-MR                40.87      40.72         12  
  8 Slowik, Ethan       11 MVA-MR                 51.00      40.87         11  
  9 Abbruzzese, Matthe  11 RFAC-MR                38.01      40.97          9  
 10 Levesque, Tristan   12 MWDA-MR                39.60      42.02          7  
 11 Amaro, Dylan J      11 NDAC-MR                40.69      42.87          6  
 12 Li, Daniel          11 LIFE-NJ                44.13      45.55          5  
 13 Sullivan, Jack P    12 WSSC-MR                52.19      45.84          4  
 14 Yastion, Mark J     12 MWDA-MR                45.99      45.88          3  
 15 Pierce, Connor R    11 WSSC-MR                49.67      46.47          2  
 16 Hu, Brian B         11 BB-NJ                  50.21      49.14          1  
 -- Tubbs, Colin J      12 BB-NJ                  54.78         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 -- Dawkins, AJ A       11 NDAC-MR                53.15         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:07.99  ZQ
              1:10.69  JO
              1:17.59  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dickman, Kellen     12 VAC-MR               1:11.52    1:11.91 SILV    20  
                  33.32     1:11.91 (38.59)                                        
  2 Samsonov, Luka A    12 NBS-MR               1:12.04    1:13.13 SILV    17  
                  34.13     1:13.13 (39.00)                                        
  3 Tran, Thien         11 LIFE-NJ              1:22.64    1:13.68 SILV    16  
                  33.18     1:13.68 (40.50)                                        
  4 Wong, William       11 LIFE-NJ              1:13.04    1:14.89 SILV    15  
                  34.27     1:14.89 (40.62)                                        
  5 Piede, Nick N       12 LIFE-NJ              1:16.65    1:15.89 SILV    14  
                  34.25     1:15.89 (41.64)                                        
  6 Taranto, John T     12 Barracudas-MR        1:27.51    1:16.76 SILV    13  
                  34.15     1:16.76 (42.61)                                        
  7 Sherman, Colin E    12 WSSC-MR              1:20.51    1:19.91         12  
                  36.61     1:19.91 (43.30)                                        
  8 Zimouski, Theo      12 Barracudas-MR        1:21.44    1:20.62         11  
                  35.46     1:20.62 (45.16)                                        
  9 Donaldson, AJ E     12 Barracudas-MR        1:28.21    1:25.63          9  
                  36.89     1:25.63 (48.74)                                        
 10 Fominykh, Maximill  12 LIFE-NJ              1:30.96    1:27.20          7  
                  38.02     1:27.20 (49.18)                                        
 11 Dibadj, Sean        11 LIFE-NJ              1:34.46    1:28.22          6  
                  40.56     1:28.22 (47.66)                                        
 12 Levesque, Tristan   12 MWDA-MR              1:30.99    1:28.61          5  
                  41.18     1:28.61 (47.43)                                        
 13 Perillo, Justin G   11 MWDA-MR              1:28.35    1:38.94          4  
                  45.09     1:38.94 (53.85)                                        
 14 Li, Daniel          11 LIFE-NJ              1:40.89    1:42.64          3  
                  45.37     1:42.64 (57.27)                                        
 15 Qu, Matthew Y       12 MWDA-MR              1:43.99    1:45.96          2  
                  47.99     1:45.96 (57.97)                                        
 -- Pierce, Connor R    11 WSSC-MR              1:37.00         DQ        
      Kick breaststroke type
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              1:06.99  ZQ
              1:09.99  JO
              1:17.19  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Samsonov, Luka A    12 NBS-MR               1:17.74    1:11.57 SILV    20  
                  32.61     1:11.57 (38.96)                                        
  2 Dickman, Kellen     12 VAC-MR               1:18.32    1:13.72 SILV    17  
                  33.60     1:13.72 (40.12)                                        
  3 Shi, Jeffery        11 AG-MR                1:15.46    1:14.38 SILV    16  
                  36.35     1:14.38 (38.03)                                        
  4 Piede, Nick N       12 LIFE-NJ              1:17.28    1:16.21 SILV    15  
                  35.31     1:16.21 (40.90)                                        
  5 Zimouski, Theo      12 Barracudas-MR        1:16.35    1:16.35 SILV    14  
                  34.48     1:16.35 (41.87)                                        
  6 Donaldson, AJ E     12 Barracudas-MR        1:16.23    1:16.49 SILV    13  
                  35.86     1:16.49 (40.63)                                        
  7 Taranto, John T     12 Barracudas-MR        1:17.13    1:16.54 SILV    12  
                  34.38     1:16.54 (42.16)                                        
  8 Sherman, Colin E    12 WSSC-MR              1:19.12    1:17.09 SILV    11  
                  36.55     1:17.09 (40.54)                                        
  9 Tran, Thien         11 LIFE-NJ              1:20.21    1:17.22          9  
                  35.53     1:17.22 (41.69)                                        
 10 Fominykh, Maximill  12 LIFE-NJ              1:21.65    1:17.44          7  
                  34.80     1:17.44 (42.64)                                        
 11 Bayatmakou, Shayan  11 LIFE-NJ              1:20.99    1:18.90          6  
                  35.80     1:18.90 (43.10)                                        
 12 Abbruzzese, Matthe  11 RFAC-MR              1:21.70    1:21.60          5  
                  38.41     1:21.60 (43.19)                                        
 13 Levesque, Tristan   12 MWDA-MR              1:20.21    1:22.11          4  
                  38.60     1:22.11 (43.51)                                        
 14 Wu, Patrick         12 RFAC-MR              1:22.41    1:23.69          3  
                  39.21     1:23.69 (44.48)                                        
 15 Worthington, Griff  12 MVA-MR               1:25.78    1:24.11          2  
                  38.90     1:24.11 (45.21)                                        
 16 Oakes, Tomek J      11 PBAC-MR              1:30.30    1:28.23          1  
                  42.53     1:28.23 (45.70)                                        
 17 Perillo, Justin G   11 MWDA-MR              1:27.98    1:30.32        
                  40.23     1:30.32 (50.09)                                        
 18 Slowik, Ethan       11 MVA-MR               1:29.33    1:31.72        
                  45.51     1:31.72 (46.21)                                        
 19 Qu, Matthew Y       12 MWDA-MR              1:44.66    1:32.16        
                  43.14     1:32.16 (49.02)                                        
 20 Gallo, Nick J       12 BB-NJ                1:41.74    1:41.04        
                  50.90     1:41.04 (50.14)                                        
 21 Sweetman III, Bern  12 BB-NJ                1:45.03    1:45.42        
                  46.49     1:45.42 (58.93)                                        
 -- Dibadj, Sean        11 LIFE-NJ              1:24.49         DQ        
      Stroke Infraction - IM
 -- Tubbs, Colin J      12 BB-NJ                2:02.30         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
 -- Li, Derek           12 MWDA-MR              1:45.99         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms - fly
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Metro Area Life Time Swimming-NJ  'A'       1:58.46    1:56.72         40  
     1) Piede, Nick N 12                2) Tran, Thien 11                 
     3) Wong, William 11                4) Fominykh, Maximillian 12       
                  30.42       59.13 (28.71)     1:28.64 (29.51)     1:56.72 (28.08)
  2 Monroe-Woodbury Swim Club, Inc-MR  'A'      2:34.26    2:18.18         34  
     1) Perillo, Justin G 11            2) Qu, Matthew Y 12               
     3) Mariani, Ethan P 12             4) Levesque, Tristan C 12         
                  33.52     1:07.43 (33.91)     1:43.76 (36.33)     2:18.18 (34.42)
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Monroe-Woodbury Swim Club, Inc-MR  'A'      2:34.40    2:33.98         40  
     1) Levesque, Tristan C 12          2) Yastion, Mark J 12             
     3) Cobb, Dylan M 11                4) Mariani, Ethan P 12            
                  36.53     1:18.08 (41.55)     1:58.83 (40.75)     2:33.98 (35.15)
 -- Metro Area Life Time Swimming-NJ  'A'       2:19.99         DQ        
     1) Fominykh, Maximillian 12        2) Piede, Nick N 12               
     3) Wong, William 11                4) Tran, Thien 11                 
                  34.37     1:12.70 (38.33)     1:45.07 (32.37)          DQ (28.12)
 
Boys 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                24.69  ZQ
                24.79  JO
                26.79  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Twiss, Colin J      14 BB-NJ                  25.21      25.16 SILV    20  
  2 Bogen, Jake E       14 RFAC-MR                24.77      25.47 SILV    17  
  3 Horodnik, Liam T    14 BB-NJ                  25.71      25.63 SILV    16  
  4 Liu, Evan           13 NDAC-MR                25.56      26.10 SILV    15  
  5 Alicandri, Owen H   14 BB-NJ                  26.60      26.18 SILV    14  
  6 Santiago, Lucas A   13 AG-MR                  26.70      26.19 SILV    13  
  7 Burmaster, Christo  14 BB-NJ                  27.29      26.99         12  
  8 Ockert, Jared J     13 BB-NJ                  27.66      27.23         11  
  9 Haas, Grant         13 LIFE-NJ                27.62      27.94          9  
 10 Tan, Vincent        13 BB-NJ                  27.93      28.06          7  
 11 Dubovy, Myles P     13 LIFE-NJ                28.66      28.20          6  
 12 Douthit, Shane M    13 MWDA-MR                30.98      29.19          5  
 13 Yip, Andrew         14 BB-NJ                  29.87      29.74          4  
 14 King, Thomas J      13 BB-NJ                  31.24      29.86          3  
 15 DeLuca, Tommy M     14 MWDA-MR                32.88      30.77          2  
 16 Isler, Liam         13 BB-NJ                  32.75      31.28          1  
 17 Mule, Nicolas       13 WSSC-MR                35.65      33.96        
 18 Malik, Taha N       13 MWDA-MR                44.88      37.26        
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                53.99  JO
                53.99  ZQ
                59.59  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bogen, Jake E       14 RFAC-MR                53.94      53.15 JO      20  
                  25.92       53.15 (27.23)                                        
  2 Twiss, Colin J      14 BB-NJ                  53.44      54.07 SILV    17  
                  26.40       54.07 (27.67)                                        
  3 Horodnik, Liam T    14 BB-NJ                  57.46      57.37 SILV    16  
                  27.10       57.37 (30.27)                                        
  4 Lerner, Ryan M      13 VAC-MR                 59.79      57.66 SILV    15  
                  27.68       57.66 (29.98)                                        
  5 Burmaster, Christo  14 BB-NJ                  59.62      58.42 SILV    14  
                  27.75       58.42 (30.67)                                        
  6 Ramsey, Matthew T   13 PBAC-MR              1:01.49      58.55 SILV    13  
                  28.10       58.55 (30.45)                                        
  7 Alicandri, Owen H   14 BB-NJ                  57.87      58.91 SILV    12  
                  28.27       58.91 (30.64)                                        
  8 Lira, Jack E        13 BB-NJ                1:00.96      59.10 SILV    11  
                  28.41       59.10 (30.69)                                        
  9 Aman, Enver S       14 BB-NJ                1:00.66    1:00.41          9  
                  29.04     1:00.41 (31.37)                                        
 10 Rowlands, Mason R   13 NBS-MR               1:03.89    1:00.52          7  
                  28.65     1:00.52 (31.87)                                        
 11 Haas, Grant         13 LIFE-NJ                59.22    1:00.53          6  
                  28.74     1:00.53 (31.79)                                        
 12 Haddad, Matthew C   13 LIFE-NJ                59.50    1:01.50          5  
                  29.38     1:01.50 (32.12)                                        
 13 Ockert, Jared J     13 BB-NJ                1:01.82    1:02.01          4  
                  29.51     1:02.01 (32.50)                                        
 14 Dubovy, Myles P     13 LIFE-NJ              1:04.69    1:04.08          3  
                  30.38     1:04.08 (33.70)                                        
 15 Yip, Andrew         14 BB-NJ                1:05.79    1:04.59          2  
                  31.62     1:04.59 (32.97)                                        
 16 Roberts, Luke P     13 VAC-MR               1:07.13    1:07.58          1  
                  32.42     1:07.58 (35.16)                                        
 17 DeLuca, Tommy M     14 MWDA-MR              1:19.65    1:09.87        
                  33.13     1:09.87 (36.74)                                        
 18 Gonzales, Aaron A   13 WSSC-MR              1:43.91    1:27.35        
                  40.33     1:27.35 (47.02)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:58.49  JO
              1:58.49  ZQ
              2:14.19  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Twiss, Colin J      14 BB-NJ                1:56.27    1:56.89 JO      20  
                  26.87       56.69 (29.82)     1:27.29 (30.60)     1:56.89 (29.60)
  2 Bogen, Jake E       14 RFAC-MR              1:58.36    2:03.55 SILV    17  
                  27.96       59.24 (31.28)     1:31.55 (32.31)     2:03.55 (32.00)
  3 Alicandri, Owen H   14 BB-NJ                2:06.62    2:05.80 SILV    16  
                  28.80     1:01.30 (32.50)     1:34.50 (33.20)     2:05.80 (31.30)
  4 Rendon, David       14 NDAC-MR              2:20.32    2:07.66 SILV    15  
                  28.90     1:00.89 (31.99)     1:34.80 (33.91)     2:07.66 (32.86)
  5 Burmaster, Christo  14 BB-NJ                2:08.43    2:08.69 SILV    14  
                  29.00     1:01.91 (32.91)     1:35.90 (33.99)     2:08.69 (32.79)
  6 Santiago, Lucas A   13 AG-MR                2:08.96    2:10.10 SILV    13  
                  29.36     1:02.53 (33.17)     1:36.72 (34.19)     2:10.10 (33.38)
  7 Horodnik, Liam T    14 BB-NJ                2:10.65    2:12.21 SILV    12  
                  29.89     1:03.21 (33.32)     1:38.02 (34.81)     2:12.21 (34.19)
  8 Ockert, Jared J     13 BB-NJ                2:18.90    2:17.76         11  
                  31.55     1:06.23 (34.68)     1:41.05 (34.82)     2:17.76 (36.71)
  9 Lira, Jack E        13 BB-NJ                2:15.83    2:18.09          9  
                  31.15     1:05.63 (34.48)     1:40.71 (35.08)     2:18.09 (37.38)
 10 Haas, Grant         13 LIFE-NJ              2:37.79    2:18.46          7  
                  29.79     1:03.29 (33.50)     1:40.59 (37.30)     2:18.46 (37.87)
 11 King, Thomas J      13 BB-NJ                2:20.81    2:18.61          6  
                  32.00     1:08.02 (36.02)     1:44.07 (36.05)     2:18.61 (34.54)
 12 Yip, Andrew         14 BB-NJ                2:24.97    2:20.86          5  
                  32.68     1:08.59 (35.91)     1:45.49 (36.90)     2:20.86 (35.37)
 13 Douthit, Shane M    13 MWDA-MR              2:41.26    2:24.42          4  
                  33.52     1:10.88 (37.36)     1:49.47 (38.59)     2:24.42 (34.95)
 14 DeLuca, Tommy M     14 MWDA-MR              2:55.99    2:33.34          3  
                  32.33     1:09.51 (37.18)     1:51.97 (42.46)     2:33.34 (41.37)
 15 Isler, Liam         13 BB-NJ                2:47.73    2:44.28          2  
                  33.63     1:15.56 (41.93)     1:59.91 (44.35)     2:44.28 (44.37)
 16 Malik, Taha N       13 MWDA-MR              3:37.16    3:08.65          1  
                  39.93     1:28.95 (49.02)     2:20.05 (51.10)     3:08.65 (48.60)
 -- Dubovy, Myles P     13 LIFE-NJ              2:37.24         DQ        
      False start
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:01.99  JO
              1:01.99  ZQ
              1:08.29  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bogen, Jake E       14 RFAC-MR              1:01.16    1:02.66 SILV    20  
                  30.31     1:02.66 (32.35)                                        
  2 Rendon, David       14 NDAC-MR              1:02.64    1:03.01 SILV    17  
                  30.45     1:03.01 (32.56)                                        
  3 Liu, Evan           13 NDAC-MR              1:03.17    1:03.85 SILV    16  
                  30.69     1:03.85 (33.16)                                        
  4 Twiss, Colin J      14 BB-NJ                1:04.43    1:03.87 SILV    15  
                  30.89     1:03.87 (32.98)                                        
  5 Burmaster, Christo  14 BB-NJ                1:12.32    1:07.94 SILV    14  
                  32.53     1:07.94 (35.41)                                        
  6 Horodnik, Liam T    14 BB-NJ                1:11.13    1:08.74         13  
                  33.75     1:08.74 (34.99)                                        
  7 Tan, Vincent        13 BB-NJ                1:07.61    1:08.85         12  
                  33.88     1:08.85 (34.97)                                        
  8 Alicandri, Owen H   14 BB-NJ                1:09.41    1:09.20         11  
                  33.47     1:09.20 (35.73)                                        
  9 Haas, Grant         13 LIFE-NJ              1:11.66    1:11.77          9  
                  34.49     1:11.77 (37.28)                                        
 10 Lira, Jack E        13 BB-NJ                1:11.88    1:11.88          7  
                  35.30     1:11.88 (36.58)                                        
 11 Santiago, Lucas A   13 AG-MR                1:15.87    1:12.41          6  
                  35.55     1:12.41 (36.86)                                        
 12 King, Thomas J      13 BB-NJ                1:18.12    1:15.48          5  
                  36.37     1:15.48 (39.11)                                        
 13 Yip, Andrew         14 BB-NJ                1:14.39    1:15.89          4  
                  37.83     1:15.89 (38.06)                                        
 14 Ockert, Jared J     13 BB-NJ                1:16.21    1:18.65          3  
                  38.46     1:18.65 (40.19)                                        
 15 Douthit, Shane M    13 MWDA-MR              1:22.44    1:19.05          2  
                  39.27     1:19.05 (39.78)                                        
 16 Isler, Liam         13 BB-NJ                1:55.22    1:20.45          1  
 17 Dubovy, Myles P     13 LIFE-NJ              1:21.66    1:20.78        
                  39.37     1:20.78 (41.41)                                        
 18 DeLuca, Tommy M     14 MWDA-MR              1:28.14    1:22.37        
                  39.06     1:22.37 (43.31)                                        
 19 Mule, Nicolas       13 WSSC-MR              1:35.28    1:30.92        
                  42.32     1:30.92 (48.60)                                        
 20 Malik, Taha N       13 MWDA-MR              2:07.77    1:40.19        
                  48.08     1:40.19 (52.11)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              2:13.99  JO
              2:13.99  ZQ
              2:27.09  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Twiss, Colin J      14 BB-NJ                2:15.01    2:15.92 SILV    20  
                  31.58     1:06.90 (35.32)     1:41.99 (35.09)     2:15.92 (33.93)
  2 Horodnik, Liam T    14 BB-NJ                2:25.62    2:24.26 SILV    17  
                  34.25     1:10.53 (36.28)     1:48.33 (37.80)     2:24.26 (35.93)
  3 Burmaster, Christo  14 BB-NJ                2:41.94    2:26.52 SILV    16  
                  33.80     1:11.56 (37.76)     1:49.83 (38.27)     2:26.52 (36.69)
  4 Lira, Jack E        13 BB-NJ                2:34.57    2:29.96         15  
                  36.22     1:14.39 (38.17)     1:53.39 (39.00)     2:29.96 (36.57)
  5 Haas, Grant         13 LIFE-NJ              2:35.72    2:35.16         14  
                  34.78     1:13.78 (39.00)     1:55.16 (41.38)     2:35.16 (40.00)
  6 Haddad, Matthew C   13 LIFE-NJ              2:59.94    2:39.88         13  
                  37.17     1:17.66 (40.49)     1:58.92 (41.26)     2:39.88 (40.96)
  7 Yip, Andrew         14 BB-NJ                2:39.44    2:40.77         12  
                  37.70     1:18.88 (41.18)     2:01.13 (42.25)     2:40.77 (39.64)
  8 Dubovy, Myles P     13 LIFE-NJ              3:03.35    2:57.39         11  
                  40.99     1:24.30 (43.31)     2:10.88 (46.58)     2:57.39 (46.51)
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:10.49  JO
              1:10.49  ZQ
              1:16.69  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Alicandri, Owen H   14 BB-NJ                1:18.36    1:16.39 SILV    20  
                  35.96     1:16.39 (40.43)                                        
  2 Horodnik, Liam T    14 BB-NJ                1:18.38    1:16.95         17  
                  35.80     1:16.95 (41.15)                                        
  3 Lerner, Ryan M      13 VAC-MR               1:20.23    1:17.43         16  
                  36.69     1:17.43 (40.74)                                        
  4 Ramsey, Matthew T   13 PBAC-MR              1:23.91    1:18.22         15  
                  35.75     1:18.22 (42.47)                                        
  5 Haas, Grant         13 LIFE-NJ              1:21.57    1:20.20         14  
                  37.92     1:20.20 (42.28)                                        
  6 Yip, Andrew         14 BB-NJ                1:24.17    1:22.00         13  
                  39.54     1:22.00 (42.46)                                        
  7 Rowlands, Mason R   13 NBS-MR               1:27.06    1:22.37         12  
                  38.58     1:22.37 (43.79)                                        
  8 Roberts, Luke P     13 VAC-MR               1:20.47    1:22.78         11  
                  39.04     1:22.78 (43.74)                                        
  9 Lira, Jack E        13 BB-NJ                1:26.30    1:23.70          9  
                  41.03     1:23.70 (42.67)                                        
 10 Dubovy, Myles P     13 LIFE-NJ              1:24.00    1:25.15          7  
                  40.05     1:25.15 (45.10)                                        
 11 Ockert, Jared J     13 BB-NJ                1:29.12    1:29.49          6  
                  41.79     1:29.49 (47.70)                                        
 12 Haddad, Matthew C   13 LIFE-NJ              1:34.07    1:34.08          5  
                  42.81     1:34.08 (51.27)                                        
 13 DeLuca, Tommy M     14 MWDA-MR              1:46.91    1:35.27          4  
                  42.99     1:35.27 (52.28)                                        
 -- Gonzales, Aaron A   13 WSSC-MR              1:55.33         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              2:33.99  JO
              2:33.99  ZQ
              2:47.89  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tan, Vincent        13 BB-NJ                2:40.50    2:44.15 SILV    20  
                  38.22     1:19.88 (41.66)     2:03.04 (43.16)     2:44.15 (41.11)
  2 Yip, Andrew         14 BB-NJ                3:06.37    2:53.49         17  
                  39.79     1:24.45 (44.66)     2:09.41 (44.96)     2:53.49 (44.08)
  3 Liu, Evan           13 NDAC-MR              2:50.11    2:54.17         16  
                  38.53     1:24.04 (45.51)     2:08.86 (44.82)     2:54.17 (45.31)
  4 Haas, Grant         13 LIFE-NJ              3:10.89    2:59.87         15  
                  38.27     1:22.37 (44.10)     2:09.26 (46.89)     2:59.87 (50.61)
  5 Dubovy, Myles P     13 LIFE-NJ              3:30.89    3:09.31         14  
                  40.34     1:27.05 (46.71)     2:17.55 (50.50)     3:09.31 (51.76)
  6 Ockert, Jared J     13 BB-NJ                3:02.11    3:11.74         13  
                  42.99     1:33.24 (50.25)     2:22.58 (49.34)     3:11.74 (49.16)
  7 Malik, Taha N       13 MWDA-MR              3:25.99    4:10.55         12  
                  53.96   1:59.87 (1:05.91)   3:07.18 (1:07.31)   4:10.55 (1:03.37)
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:00.49  JO
              1:00.49  ZQ
              1:07.09  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bogen, Jake E       14 RFAC-MR              1:01.27    1:00.51 SILV    20  
                  27.58     1:00.51 (32.93)                                        
  2 Aman, Enver S       14 BB-NJ                1:09.80    1:08.63         17  
                  33.03     1:08.63 (35.60)                                        
  3 Twiss, Colin J      14 BB-NJ                1:10.93    1:08.98         16  
                  32.12     1:08.98 (36.86)                                        
  4 Burmaster, Christo  14 BB-NJ                1:10.90    1:10.10         15  
                  32.77     1:10.10 (37.33)                                        
  5 Horodnik, Liam T    14 BB-NJ                1:12.47    1:10.34         14  
                  31.58     1:10.34 (38.76)                                        
  6 Alicandri, Owen H   14 BB-NJ                1:14.63    1:12.31         13  
                  33.76     1:12.31 (38.55)                                        
  7 Rowlands, Mason R   13 NBS-MR               1:21.74    1:13.33         12  
                  34.30     1:13.33 (39.03)                                        
  8 Haddad, Matthew C   13 LIFE-NJ              1:13.21    1:13.55         11  
                  33.07     1:13.55 (40.48)                                        
  9 Yip, Andrew         14 BB-NJ                1:22.06    1:19.18          9  
                  38.13     1:19.18 (41.05)                                        
 10 Roberts, Luke P     13 VAC-MR               1:20.63    1:19.25          7  
                  36.94     1:19.25 (42.31)                                        
 11 Dubovy, Myles P     13 LIFE-NJ              1:22.17    1:21.19          6  
                  35.67     1:21.19 (45.52)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              2:17.99  JO
              2:17.99  ZQ
              2:29.59  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Burmaster, Christo  14 BB-NJ                2:36.72    2:33.97         20  
                  33.40     1:13.35 (39.95)     1:54.97 (41.62)     2:33.97 (39.00)
  2 Lira, Jack E        13 BB-NJ                3:01.11    2:42.07         17  
                  36.75     1:20.57 (43.82)     2:01.75 (41.18)     2:42.07 (40.32)
  3 King, Thomas J      13 BB-NJ                2:55.29    2:53.81         16  
                  36.44     1:21.81 (45.37)     2:08.40 (46.59)     2:53.81 (45.41)
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:12.99  JO
              2:12.99  ZQ
              2:31.09  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bogen, Jake E       14 RFAC-MR              2:15.16    2:17.43 SILV    20  
                  27.63     1:01.57 (33.94)     1:44.63 (43.06)     2:17.43 (32.80)
  2 Burmaster, Christo  14 BB-NJ                2:38.85    2:31.62         17  
                  33.41     1:11.59 (38.18)     1:57.91 (46.32)     2:31.62 (33.71)
  3 Aman, Enver S       14 BB-NJ                2:32.94    2:34.32         16  
                  34.25     1:15.52 (41.27)     2:02.16 (46.64)     2:34.32 (32.16)
  4 Rowlands, Mason R   13 NBS-MR               2:35.10    2:35.21         15  
                  34.72     1:15.02 (40.30)     2:01.72 (46.70)     2:35.21 (33.49)
 -- Dubovy, Myles P     13 LIFE-NJ              3:06.34         DQ        
      Not toward the breast off wall - fly
 -- Lira, Jack E        13 BB-NJ                2:36.17         DQ        
      False start - Misc
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bergen Barracudas Swim Team-NJ  'A'         2:01.48    2:00.68         40  
     1) Twiss, Colin J 14               2) Alicandri, Owen H 14           
     3) Burmaster, Christopher M 14     4) Horodnik, Liam T 14            
  2 Bergen Barracudas Swim Team-NJ  'B'         2:09.28    2:12.44         34  
     1) Ockert, Jared J 13              2) Yip, Andrew 14                 
     3) Lira, Jack E 13                 4) Tan, Vincent 13                
 
Boys 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Stewart, Daniel P   16 BB-NJ                  23.43      23.80         20  
  2 Young, Justin E     15 BB-NJ                  23.58      23.85         17  
  3 Itman, Sam          15 BB-NJ                  24.09      23.99         16  
  4 Hoody, Conrad E     15 BB-NJ                  24.12      24.54         15  
  5 Stangeby, Chris     15 AG-MR                  24.49      24.65         14  
  6 Liu, Alex J         15 NDAC-MR                25.03      25.21         13  
  7 Xin, Alex           15 RFAC-MR                25.52      25.37         12  
  8 Mialma, Michy       16 NDAC-MR                26.14      25.73         11  
  9 Bonnick, Zail J     14 WSSC-MR                28.19      28.05          9  
 10 Jones, Ryan         15 MWDA-MR                29.46      29.23          7  
 11 Lenyszyn, Michael   15 MWDA-MR                29.65      29.76          6  
 12 Albanese, Braden D  15 BB-NJ                  28.88      30.20          5  
 13 Shin, Ryan D        16 BB-NJ                  35.60      33.02          4  
 14 Luna, Gabriel A     12 WSSC-MR                37.61      38.76          3  
 15 Lachmann, Erich S    8 VAC-MR                 52.15      48.12          2  
 16 Brown, Craig V       7 WSSC-MR              1:10.08    1:00.62          1  
 -- Porto, Anthony J    17 NDAC-MR                23.59         DQ        
      False start
 
Boys 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Itman, Sam          15 BB-NJ                  52.00      51.46         20  
                  25.10       51.46 (26.36)                                        
  2 Stewart, Daniel P   16 BB-NJ                  50.31      51.82         17  
                  25.49       51.82 (26.33)                                        
  3 Hoody, Conrad E     15 BB-NJ                  51.55      52.71         16  
                  25.80       52.71 (26.91)                                        
  4 Stangeby, Chris     15 AG-MR                  52.42      52.95         15  
                  25.38       52.95 (27.57)                                        
  5 Young, Justin E     15 BB-NJ                  52.22      53.16         14  
                  25.25       53.16 (27.91)                                        
  6 Pietraszka, Ryan    15 MVA-MR                 53.16      53.29         13  
                  25.70       53.29 (27.59)                                        
  7 Xin, Alex           15 RFAC-MR                54.84      55.11         12  
                  26.69       55.11 (28.42)                                        
  8 Ruan, Andrew        15 RFAC-MR                56.23      56.32         11  
                  27.00       56.32 (29.32)                                        
  9 Romeo, Justin A     16 DVWM-MR                55.70      56.74          9  
                  27.36       56.74 (29.38)                                        
 10 Bellettiere, Jack   13 MVA-MR                 59.95      57.16          7  
                  27.70       57.16 (29.46)                                        
 11 Cole, Christian J   16 NBS-MR               1:02.09      58.39          6  
                  27.74       58.39 (30.65)                                        
 12 Kivlehan, Patrick   14 AG-MR                1:01.42      59.42          5  
                  28.58       59.42 (30.84)                                        
 13 Wakley, Thomas J    15 MWDA-MR              1:18.93    1:00.03          4  
                  27.32     1:00.03 (32.71)                                        
 14 Jones, Ryan         15 MWDA-MR              1:05.44    1:04.84          3  
                  30.43     1:04.84 (34.41)                                        
 15 Shin, Ryan D        16 BB-NJ                1:13.16    1:09.00          2  
                  32.50     1:09.00 (36.50)                                        
 16 Lenyszyn, Michael   15 MWDA-MR              1:08.06    1:09.76          1  
                  33.85     1:09.76 (35.91)                                        
 17 Gonzales, Matthew   10 WSSC-MR              1:44.95    1:25.06        
                  38.22     1:25.06 (46.84)                                        
 18 Pierce, Connor R    11 WSSC-MR              1:20.00    1:33.61        
                  40.29     1:33.61 (53.32)                                        
 
Boys 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Stewart, Daniel P   16 BB-NJ                1:49.90    1:50.80         20  
                  26.03       54.31 (28.28)     1:23.03 (28.72)     1:50.80 (27.77)
  2 Hoody, Conrad E     15 BB-NJ                1:50.87    1:51.24         17  
                  26.22       54.23 (28.01)     1:23.03 (28.80)     1:51.24 (28.21)
  3 Itman, Sam          15 BB-NJ                1:52.52    1:51.70         16  
                  26.44       54.79 (28.35)     1:23.28 (28.49)     1:51.70 (28.42)
  4 Liu, Alex J         15 NDAC-MR              1:54.91    1:55.75         15  
                  27.13       56.42 (29.29)     1:26.27 (29.85)     1:55.75 (29.48)
  5 Xin, Alex           15 RFAC-MR              2:02.52    1:58.77         14  
                  27.33       57.32 (29.99)     1:27.78 (30.46)     1:58.77 (30.99)
  6 Young, Justin E     15 BB-NJ                1:58.02    2:00.08         13  
                  26.71       57.33 (30.62)     1:28.97 (31.64)     2:00.08 (31.11)
  7 Cheng, Derek        10 LIFE-NJ              2:21.09    2:20.79         12  
                  32.92     1:09.71 (36.79)     1:45.98 (36.27)     2:20.79 (34.81)
  8 Albanese, Braden D  15 BB-NJ                2:26.81    2:26.38         11  
                  31.81     1:09.34 (37.53)     1:48.94 (39.60)     2:26.38 (37.44)
  9 Jones, Ryan         15 MWDA-MR              2:30.72    2:27.60          9  
                  31.93     1:08.32 (36.39)     1:47.16 (38.84)     2:27.60 (40.44)
 10 Shin, Ryan D        16 BB-NJ                2:43.22    2:38.34          7  
                  32.87     1:11.25 (38.38)     1:54.12 (42.87)     2:38.34 (44.22)
 
Boys 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Stewart, Daniel P   16 BB-NJ                  57.24      58.36         20  
                  29.04       58.36 (29.32)                                        
  2 Porto, Anthony J    17 NDAC-MR                59.95      58.93         17  
                  28.23       58.93 (30.70)                                        
  3 Itman, Sam          15 BB-NJ                  59.03      59.31         16  
                  29.49       59.31 (29.82)                                        
  4 Liu, Alex J         15 NDAC-MR              1:00.03      59.53         15  
                  29.70       59.53 (29.83)                                        
  5 Stangeby, Chris     15 AG-MR                  59.91    1:00.48         14  
                  29.60     1:00.48 (30.88)                                        
  6 Hoody, Conrad E     15 BB-NJ                  59.73    1:00.55         13  
                  30.00     1:00.55 (30.55)                                        
  7 Xin, Alex           15 RFAC-MR              1:06.87    1:06.51         12  
                  32.79     1:06.51 (33.72)                                        
  8 Bonnick, Zail J     14 WSSC-MR              1:20.27    1:13.92         11  
                  36.19     1:13.92 (37.73)                                        
  9 Cheng, Derek        10 LIFE-NJ              1:25.33    1:16.64          9  
                  37.60     1:16.64 (39.04)                                        
 10 Jones, Ryan         15 MWDA-MR              1:21.65    1:18.53          7  
                  37.36     1:18.53 (41.17)                                        
 11 Dibadj, Sean        11 LIFE-NJ              1:24.21    1:20.04          6  
                  38.83     1:20.04 (41.21)                                        
 12 Lenyszyn, Michael   15 MWDA-MR              1:24.05    1:24.93          5  
 13 Albanese, Braden D  15 BB-NJ                1:22.98    1:26.74          4  
                  42.35     1:26.74 (44.39)                                        
 14 Luna, Gabriel A     12 WSSC-MR              1:44.63    1:31.27          3  
                1:31.55         1:31.27 ( )                                        
 -- Shin, Ryan D        16 BB-NJ                1:37.88         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn
 -- Brown, Craig V       7 WSSC-MR              2:00.11         DQ        
      No touch at turn
 
Boys 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Stewart, Daniel P   16 BB-NJ                2:00.14    2:04.53         20  
                  30.07     1:01.98 (31.91)     1:33.89 (31.91)     2:04.53 (30.64)
  2 Itman, Sam          15 BB-NJ                2:01.76    2:05.10         17  
                  30.32     1:02.42 (32.10)     1:34.42 (32.00)     2:05.10 (30.68)
  3 Romeo, Justin A     16 DVWM-MR              2:25.86    2:34.58         16  
                  34.93     1:13.85 (38.92)     1:54.86 (41.01)     2:34.58 (39.72)
  4 Bayatmakou, Shayan  11 LIFE-NJ              2:54.12    2:39.68         15  
                  38.80     1:19.88 (41.08)     2:00.56 (40.68)     2:39.68 (39.12)
  5 Lam, Vincent W      13 Barracudas-MR        3:15.45    3:09.15         14  
                  45.54     1:34.74 (49.20)     2:23.26 (48.52)     3:09.15 (45.89)
 -- Kivlehan, Patrick   14 AG-MR                2:44.65        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Boys 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Young, Justin E     15 BB-NJ                1:07.72    1:08.37         20  
                  31.98     1:08.37 (36.39)                                        
  2 Romeo, Justin A     16 DVWM-MR              1:11.56    1:09.74         17  
                  33.27     1:09.74 (36.47)                                        
  3 Bellettiere, Jack   13 MVA-MR               1:18.54    1:18.08         16  
                  36.37     1:18.08 (41.71)                                        
  4 Shi, Jeffery        11 AG-MR                1:21.87    1:22.38         15  
                  39.39     1:22.38 (42.99)                                        
  5 Wong, William       11 LIFE-NJ              1:24.91    1:26.39         14  
                  41.39     1:26.39 (45.00)                                        
  6 Lam, Vincent W      13 Barracudas-MR        1:28.07    1:26.70         13  
                  40.82     1:26.70 (45.88)                                        
  7 Jones, Ryan         15 MWDA-MR              1:28.27    1:29.21         12  
                  41.64     1:29.21 (47.57)                                        
  8 Wakley, Thomas J    15 MWDA-MR              1:33.71    1:29.46         11  
                  42.34     1:29.46 (47.12)                                        
  9 Cole, Christian J   16 NBS-MR               1:33.79    1:31.66          9  
                  42.88     1:31.66 (48.78)                                        
 10 Lenyszyn, Michael   15 MWDA-MR              1:31.74    1:35.53          7  
                  44.42     1:35.53 (51.11)                                        
 11 Shin, Ryan D        16 BB-NJ                1:42.36    1:36.34          6  
                  43.56     1:36.34 (52.78)                                        
 -- Kivlehan, Patrick   14 AG-MR                1:25.58        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Boys 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Young, Justin E     15 BB-NJ                2:32.12    2:30.22         20  
                  32.65     1:11.22 (38.57)     1:50.66 (39.44)     2:30.22 (39.56)
  2 Mialma, Michy       16 NDAC-MR              2:40.11    2:46.64         17  
                  37.24     1:19.56 (42.32)     2:03.46 (43.90)     2:46.64 (43.18)
  3 Herbert, Owain G    12 NDAC-MR              3:12.11    3:00.67         16  
                  41.26     1:27.68 (46.42)     2:13.67 (45.99)     3:00.67 (47.00)
  4 Cheng, Derek        10 LIFE-NJ              2:53.09    3:06.96         15  
                  44.67     1:33.29 (48.62)     2:20.79 (47.50)     3:06.96 (46.17)
  5 Wong, William       11 LIFE-NJ              3:23.71    3:09.15         14  
                  43.23     1:32.62 (49.39)     2:21.10 (48.48)     3:09.15 (48.05)
  6 Amaro, Dylan J      11 NDAC-MR              3:11.73    3:16.97         13  
                  43.53     1:34.32 (50.79)     2:26.27 (51.95)     3:16.97 (50.70)
  7 Li, Daniel          11 LIFE-NJ              3:38.89    3:20.34         12  
                  45.37     1:36.16 (50.79)     2:28.52 (52.36)     3:20.34 (51.82)
  8 Dorner, Benjamin    10 NDAC-MR              3:40.89    3:32.91         11  
                  49.01     1:43.50 (54.49)     2:40.08 (56.58)     3:32.91 (52.83)
 
Boys 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hoody, Conrad E     15 BB-NJ                  57.82      58.25         20  
                  27.25       58.25 (31.00)                                        
  2 Stewart, Daniel P   16 BB-NJ                  57.80      59.06         17  
                  27.81       59.06 (31.25)                                        
  3 Young, Justin E     15 BB-NJ                  58.04      59.32         16  
                  27.24       59.32 (32.08)                                        
  4 Pietraszka, Ryan    15 MVA-MR                 58.19      59.41         15  
                  27.75       59.41 (31.66)                                        
  5 Itman, Sam          15 BB-NJ                1:05.25    1:02.69         14  
                  29.31     1:02.69 (33.38)                                        
  6 Xin, Alex           15 RFAC-MR              1:02.39    1:03.68         13  
                  29.87     1:03.68 (33.81)                                        
  7 Ruan, Andrew        15 RFAC-MR              1:06.66    1:08.76         12  
                  31.60     1:08.76 (37.16)                                        
  8 Kivlehan, Patrick   14 AG-MR                1:12.86    1:11.51         11  
                  32.81     1:11.51 (38.70)                                        
  9 Wakley, Thomas J    15 MWDA-MR              1:17.13    1:12.77          9  
                  31.90     1:12.77 (40.87)                                        
 10 Jones, Ryan         15 MWDA-MR              1:28.47    1:27.74          7  
                  36.97     1:27.74 (50.77)                                        
 11 Lam, Vincent W      13 Barracudas-MR        1:41.18    1:32.78          6  
                  41.14     1:32.78 (51.64)                                        
 -- Lenyszyn, Michael   15 MWDA-MR              1:25.96         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 
Boys 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Staubi, Kyle A      15 NDAC-MR              1:57.40    2:00.74         20  
                  25.84       55.48 (29.64)     1:26.83 (31.35)     2:00.74 (33.91)
  2 Rizzo, Antonio S    15 Patriot-MR           2:05.94    2:02.30         17  
                  26.79       57.80 (31.01)     1:30.30 (32.50)     2:02.30 (32.00)
  3 Hoody, Conrad E     15 BB-NJ                2:09.11    2:08.30         16  
                  28.33       59.88 (31.55)     1:33.88 (34.00)     2:08.30 (34.42)
  4 Nunez, Jonathan     15 Patriot-MR           2:06.95    2:08.90         15  
                  28.21     1:00.70 (32.49)     1:34.47 (33.77)     2:08.90 (34.43)
  5 Young, Justin E     15 BB-NJ                2:15.04    2:14.82         14  
                  29.12     1:03.38 (34.26)     1:39.16 (35.78)     2:14.82 (35.66)
  6 Wong, William       11 LIFE-NJ              2:49.63    2:45.33         13  
                  33.77     1:16.51 (42.74)     2:01.24 (44.73)     2:45.33 (44.09)
 
Boys 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Stewart, Daniel P   16 BB-NJ                2:01.64    2:04.70         20  
                  27.47       59.23 (31.76)     1:35.73 (36.50)     2:04.70 (28.97)
  2 Hoody, Conrad E     15 BB-NJ                2:05.47    2:10.21         17  
                  27.98     1:00.54 (32.56)     1:39.53 (38.99)     2:10.21 (30.68)
  3 Itman, Sam          15 BB-NJ                2:09.94    2:11.07         16  
                  29.28     1:01.62 (32.34)     1:40.75 (39.13)     2:11.07 (30.32)
  4 Stangeby, Chris     15 AG-MR                2:20.37    2:21.49         15  
                  27.22     1:02.66 (35.44)     1:46.77 (44.11)     2:21.49 (34.72)
  5 Xin, Alex           15 RFAC-MR                   NT    2:21.54         14  
                  29.69     1:06.80 (37.11)     1:49.28 (42.48)     2:21.54 (32.26)
  6 Young, Justin E     15 BB-NJ                2:16.85    2:23.43         13  
                  28.54     1:07.31 (38.77)     1:48.84 (41.53)     2:23.43 (34.59)
  7 Bellettiere, Jack   13 MVA-MR               2:29.82    2:23.63         12  
                  33.80     1:10.15 (36.35)     1:52.82 (42.67)     2:23.63 (30.81)
  8 Ruan, Andrew        15 RFAC-MR              2:21.04    2:24.97         11  
                  30.21     1:07.46 (37.25)     1:51.42 (43.96)     2:24.97 (33.55)
  9 Romeo, Justin A     16 DVWM-MR              2:29.65    2:28.42          9  
                  31.54     1:10.97 (39.43)     1:55.04 (44.07)     2:28.42 (33.38)
 10 Kivlehan, Patrick   14 AG-MR                2:35.36    2:35.81          7  
                  35.15     1:14.24 (39.09)     2:02.25 (48.01)     2:35.81 (33.56)
 11 Wong, William       11 LIFE-NJ              2:40.17    2:39.71          6  
                  33.59     1:15.84 (42.25)     2:03.81 (47.97)     2:39.71 (35.90)
 12 Cole, Christian J   16 NBS-MR               2:41.17    2:42.95          5  
                  33.99     1:13.88 (39.89)     2:07.20 (53.32)     2:42.95 (35.75)
 13 Lam, Vincent W      13 Barracudas-MR        2:56.31    2:51.86          4  
                  37.98     1:22.57 (44.59)     2:10.34 (47.77)     2:51.86 (41.52)
 14 Jones, Ryan         15 MWDA-MR              2:53.67    3:04.24          3  
                  39.96     1:27.35 (47.39)     2:24.27 (56.92)     3:04.24 (39.97)
 15 Li, Daniel          11 LIFE-NJ              3:30.89    3:04.38          2  
                  44.06     1:32.13 (48.07)     2:24.64 (52.51)     3:04.38 (39.74)
 -- Wakley, Thomas J    15 MWDA-MR              3:00.99         DQ        
      Butterfly kick - breast
 -- Shin, Ryan D        16 BB-NJ                3:45.44         DQ        
      Kick breaststroke type - fly
 
Boys 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Bergen Barracudas Swim Team-NJ  'A'         1:35.03         DQ        
      Declared false start
     1) Young, Justin E 15              2) Hoody, Conrad E 15             
     3) Itman, Sam 15                   4) Stewart, Daniel P 16           
 
Boys 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bergen Barracudas Swim Team-NJ  'A'         1:52.68    1:50.69         40  
     1) Stewart, Daniel P 16            2) Young, Justin E 15             
     3) Hoody, Conrad E 15              4) Itman, Sam 15                  
                  28.13       58.54 (30.41)     1:25.69 (27.15)     1:50.69 (25.00)