Licensed to Metropolitan Swimming - For Office Use Only License
                                  HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 7.0 12/11/2017 09:41 AM
             2017 MR FAST 2nd W Carter Memorial Meet - 12/10/2017              
                              Sanction #: 171203                               
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Vergara, Sofia            10 SPAR-MR                34.27      33.64        
  2 Henson, Kohana            10 McBurney-MR            35.57      33.72        
  3 Li, Claire                10 Aquaflames-MR          35.00      34.94        
  4 Cachay, Shayla N           9 SPAR-MR                36.60      36.49        
  5 Hasimaj, Briana           10 McBurney-MR            37.61      36.64        
  6 Millerman, Eva             9 CFB-MR                 41.50      37.69        
  7 Kizhnerman, Noa           10 Aquaflames-MR          44.60      38.40        
  8 Santa Cruz, Briana         9 SPAR-MR                52.23      38.51        
  9 Lewis, Maeve              10 LIFE-MR              1:00.86      38.88        
 10 Hasimaj, Keila             9 McBurney-MR            40.77      39.27        
 11 Daukantas, Olivia         10 McBurney-MR            42.98      39.73        
 12 Lehmitz, Cara L            9 LIFE-MR              1:00.86      40.58        
 13 Hoffman, Vivienne A        9 LIFE-MR              1:00.86      41.00        
 14 Carvalheiro, Kaylah S      9 SPAR-MR                59.23      41.70        
 15 Contreras, Brianna M       9 SPAR-MR                44.85      42.94        
 16 Williams, Makayla         10 SPAR-MR              1:00.23      42.95        
 17 Scoloveno, Giuliana        9 Aquaflames-MR          45.00      42.96        
 18 Ehrenberg, Margo L         9 LIFE-MR                55.14      44.35        
 19 Ryan, Julia                9 SPAR-MR                47.05      46.85        
 20 Contreras, Hanna G         9 SPAR-MR                50.19      47.61        
 21 Santa Cruz, Brianna I      9 SPAR-MR              1:00.23      47.67        
 22 Hernandez, Eva             9 SPAR-MR              1:08.23      49.89        
 23 Fleischman, Isla N         8 McBurney-MR            50.18      54.66        
 24 Santa Cruz, Giovanna       7 SPAR-MR              1:10.23      55.07        
 25 Puaguay, Joselin V         7 SPAR-MR              1:00.23      55.71        
 26 Fernstrom, Abigail         6 CFB-MR               1:00.34      56.88        
 27 Ravikulasekarapandia, Ve   7 SPAR-MR              1:10.23      59.35        
 28 Maad, Julia A              8 FAST-MR                   NT      59.77        
 29 Calloway, Victoria P       8 FAST-MR                   NT      59.84        
 30 Loja, Kyla P               6 SPAR-MR              1:08.23    1:05.67        
 31 Azana, Alison              7 SPAR-MR              1:15.23    1:07.79        
 32 Rennie, Helen D            7 SPAR-MR                58.23    1:08.55        
 33 Torres, Bella P            7 FAST-MR                   NT    1:25.57        
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ehrenberg, Margo L         9 LIFE-MR                49.88      37.67        
  2 Vergara, Sofia            10 SPAR-MR                41.20      39.45        
  3 Cachay, Shayla N           9 SPAR-MR                44.30      39.50        
  4 Henson, Kohana            10 McBurney-MR            46.90      46.81        
  5 Contreras, Brianna M       9 SPAR-MR                47.69      47.45        
  6 Williams, Makayla         10 SPAR-MR              1:10.23      49.36        
  7 Lehmitz, Cara L            9 LIFE-MR              1:00.86      49.97        
  8 Hernandez, Eva             9 SPAR-MR              1:10.23      50.07        
  9 Ravikulasekarapandia, Ve   7 SPAR-MR              1:10.23      50.24        
 10 Santa Cruz, Briana         9 SPAR-MR                52.23      51.09        
 11 Ryan, Julia                9 SPAR-MR                57.23      52.49        
 12 Contreras, Hanna G         9 SPAR-MR                55.76      53.58        
 13 Lewis, Maeve              10 LIFE-MR              1:00.86      54.08        
 14 Carvalheiro, Kaylah S      9 SPAR-MR              1:05.23      54.63        
 15 Hoffman, Vivienne A        9 LIFE-MR              1:00.86      55.01        
 16 Daukantas, Olivia         10 McBurney-MR          1:00.28      55.35        
 17 Santa Cruz, Brianna I      9 SPAR-MR              1:00.23      57.53        
 18 Loja, Kyla P               6 SPAR-MR              1:15.23      58.93        
 19 Torres, Bella P            7 FAST-MR                   NT    1:03.81        
 20 Santa Cruz, Giovanna       7 SPAR-MR              1:15.23    1:07.59        
 21 Puaguay, Joselin V         7 SPAR-MR              1:05.23    1:07.78        
 22 Azana, Alison              7 SPAR-MR              1:20.23    1:08.39        
 23 Rennie, Helen D            7 SPAR-MR              1:05.23    1:11.14        
 24 Calloway, Victoria P       8 FAST-MR                   NT    1:14.21        
 25 Maad, Julia A              8 FAST-MR                   NT    1:19.76        
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Henson, Kohana            10 McBurney-MR            45.18      45.29        
  2 Lehmitz, Cara L            9 LIFE-MR              1:00.86      46.06        
                  47.54           46.06 ( )                                        
  3 Hasimaj, Briana           10 McBurney-MR            46.51      46.96        
  4 Vergara, Sofia            10 SPAR-MR                46.07      47.68        
  5 Li, Claire                10 Aquaflames-MR          45.00      48.72        
  6 Cachay, Shayla N           9 SPAR-MR                48.68      49.28        
  7 Contreras, Brianna M       9 SPAR-MR                52.28      50.64        
  8 Santa Cruz, Briana         9 SPAR-MR                59.23      51.19        
                  49.47        51.19 (1.72)                                        
  9 Millerman, Eva             9 CFB-MR                 49.56      52.74        
 10 Kizhnerman, Noa           10 Aquaflames-MR        1:00.00      53.29        
                1:05.63           53.29 ( )                                        
 11 Hasimaj, Keila             9 McBurney-MR            53.99      53.43        
 12 Ehrenberg, Margo L         9 LIFE-MR                58.71      53.76        
 13 Fleischman, Isla N         8 McBurney-MR            55.33      55.08        
 14 Lewis, Maeve              10 LIFE-MR                58.12      55.46        
 15 Scoloveno, Giuliana        9 Aquaflames-MR          50.00    1:02.14        
 16 Contreras, Hanna G         9 SPAR-MR              1:08.23    1:03.57        
                1:04.48         1:03.57 ( )                                        
 17 Carvalheiro, Kaylah S      9 SPAR-MR              1:09.23    1:04.39        
 18 Daukantas, Olivia         10 McBurney-MR          1:09.23    1:05.06        
                1:12.96         1:05.06 ( )                                        
 19 Hoffman, Vivienne A        9 LIFE-MR              1:10.86    1:08.58        
                  49.94     1:08.58 (18.64)                                        
 20 Dubinskiy, Ariella        10 Aquaflames-MR        1:18.21    1:08.81        
                1:27.35         1:08.81 ( )                                        
 21 Santa Cruz, Brianna I      9 SPAR-MR              1:05.23    1:09.14        
                1:13.47         1:09.14 ( )                                        
 22 Fernstrom, Abigail         6 CFB-MR               1:09.45    1:13.84        
                1:14.12         1:13.84 ( )                                        
 23 Hernandez, Eva             9 SPAR-MR              1:15.23    1:20.84        
                1:22.10         1:20.84 ( )                                        
 24 Ravikulasekarapandia, Ve   7 SPAR-MR              1:15.23    1:25.28        
                  16.13   1:25.28 (1:09.15)                                        
 25 Puaguay, Joselin V         7 SPAR-MR              1:15.23    1:26.37        
 26 Maad, Julia A              8 FAST-MR                   NT    1:26.44        
                1:05.90     1:26.44 (20.54)                                        
 -- Calloway, Victoria P       8 FAST-MR                   NT         DQ        
      One hand touch
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hasimaj, Briana           10 McBurney-MR            45.79      41.97        
  2 Hasimaj, Keila             9 McBurney-MR            43.35      47.23        
  3 Daukantas, Olivia         10 McBurney-MR            51.05      50.79        
  4 Fleischman, Isla N         8 McBurney-MR               NT    1:06.68        
  5 Maad, Julia A              8 FAST-MR                   NT    1:22.96        
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cachay, Shayla N           9 SPAR-MR              1:45.34    1:34.25        
  2 Hasimaj, Briana           10 McBurney-MR          1:34.94    1:34.37        
  3 Hasimaj, Keila             9 McBurney-MR          1:39.35    1:41.71        
  4 Ehrenberg, Margo L         9 LIFE-MR              2:30.86    1:42.97        
  5 Fleischman, Isla N         8 McBurney-MR               NT    2:00.85        
 -- Vergara, Sofia            10 SPAR-MR              1:40.32         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
 -- Maad, Julia A              8 FAST-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gomez, Ivonne             12 SPAR-MR              1:03.73    1:05.78        
                  31.22     1:05.78 (34.56)                                        
  2 Gillies, Meg              12 LIFE-MR              1:12.20    1:08.20        
                  32.54     1:08.20 (35.66)                                        
  3 Torres, Cassidy-Amber     11 McBurney-MR          1:14.77    1:11.41        
                  32.61     1:11.41 (38.80)                                        
  4 Liang, Magan E            11 McBurney-MR          1:12.81    1:11.55        
                  34.17     1:11.55 (37.38)                                        
  5 Gunnarsdottir, Kolbrun    11 LIFE-MR              1:22.27    1:13.70        
                  34.27     1:13.70 (39.43)                                        
  6 Beckford, Alexandra       12 SPAR-MR              1:14.23    1:17.07        
                  34.64     1:17.07 (42.43)                                        
  7 Kracht, Elizabeth         11 CFB-MR               1:33.20    1:17.50        
                  36.42     1:17.50 (41.08)                                        
  8 Holness, Chace N          12 McBurney-MR          1:25.20    1:19.21        
                  37.68     1:19.21 (41.53)                                        
  9 Ammon, Ayaka              11 LIFE-MR              1:28.37    1:19.59        
                  37.48     1:19.59 (42.11)                                        
 10 Kuliecza, Vivienne R      11 McBurney-MR          1:22.98    1:21.45        
                  37.24     1:21.45 (44.21)                                        
 11 Quinde, Jacqueline M      11 SPAR-MR              1:35.23    1:21.71        
                  37.31     1:21.71 (44.40)                                        
 12 Yajaman, Lily S           11 McBurney-MR          1:30.24    1:22.36        
                  40.12     1:22.36 (42.24)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gomez, Ivonne             12 SPAR-MR              1:18.95    1:09.66        
                  38.17     1:09.66 (31.49)                                        
  2 Gillies, Meg              12 LIFE-MR              1:42.65    1:23.67        
                  40.36     1:23.67 (43.31)                                        
  3 Gunnarsdottir, Kolbrun    11 LIFE-MR              1:37.47    1:28.49        
                  43.85     1:28.49 (44.64)                                        
  4 Quinde, Jacqueline M      11 SPAR-MR              1:45.23    1:29.58        
                  43.90     1:29.58 (45.68)                                        
  5 Ammon, Ayaka              11 LIFE-MR              1:53.97    1:38.75        
                  47.97     1:38.75 (50.78)                                        
  6 Yajaman, Lily S           11 McBurney-MR               NT    1:41.63        
                  50.62     1:41.63 (51.01)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gomez, Ivonne             12 SPAR-MR              1:21.14    1:27.41        
  2 Torres, Cassidy-Amber     11 McBurney-MR          1:33.15    1:29.66        
  3 Liang, Magan E            11 McBurney-MR          1:40.56    1:34.61        
  4 Gillies, Meg              12 LIFE-MR              1:40.08    1:34.80        
  5 Holness, Chace N          12 McBurney-MR          1:39.63    1:35.74        
  6 Shandroff, Shae R         11 SPAR-MR              1:40.61    1:38.06        
  7 Yajaman, Lily S           11 McBurney-MR               NT    1:39.98        
  8 Beckford, Alexandra       12 SPAR-MR              1:50.23    1:40.37        
  9 Kuliecza, Vivienne R      11 McBurney-MR          1:41.19    1:46.88        
 10 Kracht, Elizabeth         11 CFB-MR               1:46.75    1:51.63        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gillies, Meg              12 LIFE-MR                36.46      35.43        
  2 Torres, Cassidy-Amber     11 McBurney-MR            35.30      36.24        
  3 Liang, Magan E            11 McBurney-MR            36.05      36.97        
  4 Kuliecza, Vivienne R      11 McBurney-MR            45.74      46.49        
  5 Yajaman, Lily S           11 McBurney-MR            46.92      50.19        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gomez, Ivonne             12 SPAR-MR              1:19.66    1:16.13        
                  35.83     1:16.13 (40.30)                                        
  2 Torres, Cassidy-Amber     11 McBurney-MR          1:29.22    1:23.35        
                  38.80     1:23.35 (44.55)                                        
  3 Beckford, Alexandra       12 SPAR-MR              1:40.23    1:29.43        
                  41.30     1:29.43 (48.13)                                        
  4 Gunnarsdottir, Kolbrun    11 LIFE-MR              1:40.47    1:29.59        
                  40.66     1:29.59 (48.93)                                        
  5 Kracht, Elizabeth         11 CFB-MR               1:40.63    1:34.04        
  6 Holness, Chace N          12 McBurney-MR          1:40.44    1:34.50        
                  46.16     1:34.50 (48.34)                                        
  7 Ammon, Ayaka              11 LIFE-MR              1:39.65    1:34.83        
                  44.80     1:34.83 (50.03)                                        
  8 Kuliecza, Vivienne R      11 McBurney-MR          1:30.18    1:36.01        
                  44.91     1:36.01 (51.10)                                        
  9 Quinde, Jacqueline M      11 SPAR-MR              1:55.23    1:38.17        
                  40.67     1:38.17 (57.50)                                        
 
Girls 12 & Under 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Liang, Magan E            11 McBurney-MR          7:09.86    7:12.88        
  2 Henson, Kohana            10 McBurney-MR               NT    8:10.45        
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Roller, Mary Quin         13 McBurney-MR          1:00.12      59.63        
                  28.12       59.63 (31.51)                                        
  2 McIntyre, Savannah Y      13 SPAR-MR              1:01.84    1:02.68        
                  29.99     1:02.68 (32.69)                                        
  3 Pepper-Jones, BB          14 CFB-MR               1:03.19    1:03.37        
                  30.02     1:03.37 (33.35)                                        
  4 DiMarco, AnnaLynn         14 SPAR-MR              1:05.15    1:05.26        
                  30.95     1:05.26 (34.31)                                        
  5 Marcatoma, Nicole A       13 SPAR-MR              1:15.12    1:09.17        
  6 Radick, Susannah          14 CFB-MR               1:11.91    1:11.62        
  7 Rimsky, Sophia            14 Aquaflames-MR        1:10.58    1:12.79        
                  33.35     1:12.79 (39.44)                                        
  8 Biefeldt, Thyra A         14 McBurney-MR          1:20.75    1:17.26        
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Roller, Mary Quin         13 McBurney-MR          1:11.82    1:11.12        
                  34.45     1:11.12 (36.67)                                        
  2 DiMarco, AnnaLynn         14 SPAR-MR              1:14.48    1:15.70        
                  36.42     1:15.70 (39.28)                                        
  3 Marcatoma, Nicole A       13 SPAR-MR              3:05.23    1:23.90        
                  40.04     1:23.90 (43.86)                                        
 -- Biefeldt, Thyra A         14 McBurney-MR          1:37.15         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
                1:39.97                                                            
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Roller, Mary Quin         13 McBurney-MR          1:23.90    1:24.76        
                  40.10     1:24.76 (44.66)                                        
  2 Pepper-Jones, BB          14 CFB-MR               1:27.54    1:27.06        
                  41.14     1:27.06 (45.92)                                        
  3 Radick, Susannah          14 CFB-MR               1:32.24    1:34.46        
                  44.80     1:34.46 (49.66)                                        
  4 Biefeldt, Thyra A         14 McBurney-MR          1:48.60    1:53.59        
                  53.05   1:53.59 (1:00.54)                                        
 -- Rimsky, Sophia            14 Aquaflames-MR        1:32.26         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
                  42.15          DQ (49.36)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 DiMarco, AnnaLynn         14 SPAR-MR              1:13.64    1:11.31        
                  32.53     1:11.31 (38.78)                                        
  2 Roller, Mary Quin         13 McBurney-MR          1:14.11    1:19.81        
                  35.39     1:19.81 (44.42)                                        
  3 McIntyre, Savannah Y      13 SPAR-MR              1:14.23    1:22.06        
                  34.95     1:22.06 (47.11)                                        
  4 Biefeldt, Thyra A         14 McBurney-MR          1:37.52    1:49.19        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McIntyre, Savannah Y      13 SPAR-MR              2:57.08    2:34.65        
                  33.29     1:14.49 (41.20)     1:59.00 (44.51)     2:34.65 (35.65)
  2 Marcatoma, Nicole A       13 SPAR-MR              1:24.64    2:57.57        
                  35.85     1:20.23 (44.38)     2:15.20 (54.97)     2:57.57 (42.37)
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Loke, Lokey               10 UN-MR                  30.63      29.90        
                  29.90           29.90 ( )                                        
  2 Pacheco, MP               10 UN-MR                  30.29      30.10        
                   1.93       30.10 (28.17)                                        
  3 Novikov, Daniel A         10 Aquaflames-MR          40.00      34.47        
                   3.94       34.47 (30.53)                                        
  4 Lemus, Enrique            10 SPAR-MR                36.44      34.66        
                  34.66           34.66 ( )                                        
  5 Merino, Chris             10 UN-MR                  34.22      35.03        
                  35.03           35.03 ( )                                        
  6 Calloway, Michael A       10 FAST-MR                   NT      36.60        
                  39.49           36.60 ( )                                        
  7 Lemus, Fernando            7 SPAR-MR                53.23      38.65        
                  40.00           38.65 ( )                                        
  8 Szkodzinski, Hunter       10 CFB-MR                 44.14      39.57        
                  40.31           39.57 ( )                                        
  9 Azana, Arick J             9 SPAR-MR                52.61      41.18        
                  41.57           41.18 ( )                                        
 10 Yang, Edward               8 CFB-MR                 50.24      41.68        
                  42.41           41.68 ( )                                        
 11 Berrios, Jaiden            9 LIFE-MR              1:00.86      41.81        
                  43.19           41.81 ( )                                        
 12 Dang, Jason                8 CFB-MR                 42.94      43.66        
                   2.79       43.66 (40.87)                                        
 13 Calidonio, Mason          10 Aquaflames-MR          50.00      44.16        
                  44.69           44.16 ( )                                        
 14 Martins, Aston             9 CFB-MR                 48.75      45.39        
                  50.33           45.39 ( )                                        
 15 Hong, Orson                8 LIFE-MR                47.70      45.42        
                1:01.31           45.42 ( )                                        
 16 Squires, Julian            7 McBurney-MR            46.73      45.97        
                  46.69           45.97 ( )                                        
 17 Rinke, Noah J              9 UN-MR                  51.38      50.31        
                  15.14       50.31 (35.17)                                        
 18 Liang, Tristan R           9 McBurney-MR            50.48      52.95        
                  54.35           52.95 ( )                                        
 19 Ragan, Eamon O             8 SPAR-MR              1:05.84      53.00        
                  59.70           53.00 ( )                                        
 20 Jones III, James M         9 FAST-MR                   NT      53.87        
 21 Niyazov, Leo               9 Aquaflames-MR          55.00      55.22        
                  57.64           55.22 ( )                                        
 22 Pellegrini, Matteo M       9 McBurney-MR            46.30      56.33        
                  41.48       56.33 (14.85)                                        
 23 Barkin, Alexander          9 Aquaflames-MR        1:10.26      57.02        
                  57.78           57.02 ( )                                        
 24 Leonowicz, Mercer         10 SPAR-MR                50.23      57.14        
                  40.04       57.14 (17.10)                                        
 25 Cort, Daniel P            10 FAST-MR                   NT      57.49        
 26 Fisher, Dylan J            7 SPAR-MR              1:20.23      59.24        
                1:01.15           59.24 ( )                                        
 27 Zhungo Vazquez, Michael    7 FAST-MR                   NT    1:04.19        
                1:05.78         1:04.19 ( )                                        
 28 Arone, Alex B              8 FAST-MR                   NT    1:16.02        
                  57.20     1:16.02 (18.82)                                        
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lemus, Enrique            10 SPAR-MR                39.12      43.33        
  2 Lemus, Fernando            7 SPAR-MR                58.32      43.72        
  3 Merino, Chris             10 UN-MR                  42.93      44.42        
  4 Squires, Benjamin         10 McBurney-MR            48.65      46.73        
  5 Berrios, Jaiden            9 LIFE-MR              1:00.86      53.07        
  6 Calloway, Michael A       10 FAST-MR                   NT      55.16        
  7 Rennie, James M            8 SPAR-MR                59.23      56.07        
  8 Squires, Julian            7 McBurney-MR            50.01      57.10        
  9 Azana, Arick J             9 SPAR-MR                58.94      57.91        
 10 Ragan, Eamon O             8 SPAR-MR              1:09.81    1:02.54        
 11 Vergara, Mark              7 SPAR-MR              1:06.23    1:02.94        
 12 Liang, Tristan R           9 McBurney-MR          1:04.73    1:03.09        
 13 Arone, Alex B              8 FAST-MR                   NT    1:08.01        
 14 Jones III, James M         9 FAST-MR                   NT    1:08.54        
 15 Zhungo Vazquez, Michael    7 FAST-MR                   NT    1:18.93        
 16 Fisher, Dylan J            7 SPAR-MR              1:30.23    1:30.38        
 -- Cort, Daniel P            10 FAST-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 -- Hong, Orson                8 LIFE-MR                56.61         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 -- Pellegrini, Matteo M       9 McBurney-MR            53.51         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Squires, Benjamin         10 McBurney-MR            51.66      48.68        
                  48.95           48.68 ( )                                        
  2 Yang, Edward               8 CFB-MR                 56.78      50.72        
                  51.17           50.72 ( )                                        
  3 Leonowicz, Mercer         10 SPAR-MR                59.32      50.98        
                  50.65        50.98 (0.33)                                        
  4 Lemus, Enrique            10 SPAR-MR                50.29      51.18        
                  50.65        51.18 (0.53)                                        
  5 Novikov, Daniel A         10 Aquaflames-MR          50.00      53.72        
                  48.44        53.72 (5.28)                                        
  6 Fu, Warren                 9 CFB-MR                 57.23      56.39        
  7 Squires, Julian            7 McBurney-MR          1:00.51      57.15        
                  51.17        57.15 (5.98)                                        
  8 Berrios, Jaiden            9 LIFE-MR              1:00.86      58.25        
  9 Calidonio, Mason          10 Aquaflames-MR        1:00.00      58.63        
                  48.95        58.63 (9.68)                                        
 10 Liang, Tristan R           9 McBurney-MR          1:06.58    1:08.98        
                  16.15     1:08.98 (52.83)                                        
 11 Pellegrini, Matteo M       9 McBurney-MR            59.23    1:09.11        
                  48.44     1:09.11 (20.67)                                        
 12 Niyazov, Leo               9 Aquaflames-MR        1:00.00    1:11.36        
 13 Zhungo Vazquez, Michael    7 FAST-MR                   NT    1:16.92        
                1:18.40         1:16.92 ( )                                        
 14 Azana, Arick J             9 SPAR-MR              1:08.23    1:20.49        
                1:03.29     1:20.49 (17.20)                                        
 15 Barkin, Alexander          9 Aquaflames-MR        1:13.04    1:25.07        
                1:06.28     1:25.07 (18.79)                                        
 16 Dang, Jason                8 CFB-MR                    NT    1:25.56        
                1:03.36     1:25.56 (22.20)                                        
 17 Rinke, Noah J              9 UN-MR                1:05.23    1:26.81        
                1:08.80     1:26.81 (18.01)                                        
 18 Ragan, Eamon O             8 SPAR-MR              1:20.23    1:37.67        
                1:11.33     1:37.67 (26.34)                                        
 19 Cort, Daniel P            10 FAST-MR                   NT    1:41.09        
                1:13.07     1:41.09 (28.02)                                        
 20 Szkodzinski, Hunter       10 CFB-MR               1:05.90    1:43.46        
                1:01.60     1:43.46 (41.86)                                        
 21 Jones III, James M         9 FAST-MR                   NT    1:43.88        
                1:24.47     1:43.88 (19.41)                                        
 22 Lemus, Fernando            7 SPAR-MR              1:10.23    1:46.40        
                  59.08     1:46.40 (47.32)                                        
 -- Rennie, James M            8 SPAR-MR              1:10.23         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
                1:19.04              DQ ( )                                        
 -- Calloway, Michael A       10 FAST-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Head under for 2 or more strokes
                  59.07          DQ (15.85)                                        
 -- Arone, Alex B              8 FAST-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Scissors kick
                1:13.79              DQ ( )                                        
 -- Shalom, David              8 Aquaflames-MR          55.00         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Loke, Lokey               10 UN-MR                  33.39      33.04        
  2 Pacheco, MP               10 UN-MR                  33.31      33.27        
  3 Merino, Chris             10 UN-MR                  41.75      44.15        
  4 Squires, Benjamin         10 McBurney-MR            49.29      45.56        
  5 Hong, Orson                8 LIFE-MR                53.13      55.17        
  6 Calloway, Michael A       10 FAST-MR                   NT      56.36        
  7 Pellegrini, Matteo M       9 McBurney-MR            56.80      58.37        
  8 Liang, Tristan R           9 McBurney-MR          1:05.34    1:08.38        
 -- Cort, Daniel P            10 FAST-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 -- Arone, Alex B              8 FAST-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lemus, Enrique            10 SPAR-MR              1:36.83    1:31.92        
  2 Squires, Benjamin         10 McBurney-MR          1:40.51    1:37.72        
  3 Fu, Warren                 9 CFB-MR               1:52.42    1:42.25        
  4 Calloway, Michael A       10 FAST-MR                   NT    1:49.44        
  5 Lemus, Fernando            7 SPAR-MR              1:59.32    1:53.41        
  6 Martins, Aston             9 CFB-MR               1:58.75    1:56.25        
  7 Squires, Julian            7 McBurney-MR          2:02.60    2:08.77        
 -- Cort, Daniel P            10 FAST-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery - fly
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lemus, Leonardo           12 SPAR-MR              1:05.25    1:13.00        
  2 Vergara, Alexander        12 SPAR-MR              1:20.43    1:15.94        
                  37.11     1:15.94 (38.83)                                        
  3 Tsetlin, Max A            11 McBurney-MR          1:25.19    1:17.01        
                  36.69     1:17.01 (40.32)                                        
  4 Adnet, Achilles           12 McBurney-MR          1:13.77    1:17.69        
  5 ye, DY                    11 UN-MR                1:14.70    1:18.49        
  6 Zhou, Victor              11 CFB-MR               1:39.65    1:20.20        
                  37.92     1:20.20 (42.28)                                        
  7 Hong, Oliver              12 LIFE-MR              1:31.55    1:26.23        
                  40.00     1:26.23 (46.23)                                        
  8 McKenney, Kyle S          12 SPAR-MR              1:37.57    1:34.32        
                  44.31     1:34.32 (50.01)                                        
  9 Millerman, Ben            11 CFB-MR               1:57.23    1:34.43        
                  44.49     1:34.43 (49.94)                                        
 10 Zhungo Vazquez, David A   12 FAST-MR                   NT    1:48.09        
 11 Torres, JJ J              11 FAST-MR                   NT    2:12.45        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lemus, Leonardo           12 SPAR-MR              1:24.10    1:16.47        
                  36.84     1:16.47 (39.63)                                        
  2 Alarcon, Michael L        11 SPAR-MR              1:27.87    1:20.35        
                  38.66     1:20.35 (41.69)                                        
  3 Wang, Jeffrey W           12 SPAR-MR              1:30.51    1:22.83        
                  40.09     1:22.83 (42.74)                                        
  4 Sanchez, Jorge A          11 UN-MR                2:03.86    1:27.04        
                  41.50     1:27.04 (45.54)                                        
  5 Vergara, Alexander        12 SPAR-MR              1:40.13    1:36.55        
                  45.66     1:36.55 (50.89)                                        
  6 Hong, Oliver              12 LIFE-MR              1:32.93    1:40.98        
                  47.88     1:40.98 (53.10)                                        
  7 Tsetlin, Max A            11 McBurney-MR          1:41.06    1:42.25        
                  52.27     1:42.25 (49.98)                                        
  8 McKenney, Kyle S          12 SPAR-MR              1:54.23    1:42.63        
  9 Torres, JJ J              11 FAST-MR                   NT    2:09.89        
 10 Zhungo Vazquez, David A   12 FAST-MR                   NT    2:12.64        
                1:02.47   2:12.64 (1:10.17)                                        
 -- Adnet, Achilles           12 McBurney-MR          1:24.65         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
                1:45.29                                                            
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lemus, Leonardo           12 SPAR-MR              1:44.05    1:26.20        
  2 Wang, Jeffrey W           12 SPAR-MR              1:40.50    1:32.43        
  3 ye, DY                    11 UN-MR                1:39.12    1:32.78        
  4 Vergara, Alexander        12 SPAR-MR              1:48.48    1:47.49        
  5 Tsetlin, Max A            11 McBurney-MR               NT    1:49.10        
  6 Hong, Oliver              12 LIFE-MR              1:40.81    1:49.79        
  7 Millerman, Ben            11 CFB-MR               1:59.32    1:52.08        
  8 Mavashev, Michael L       12 Aquaflames-MR        1:43.88    1:52.98        
 -- Zhungo Vazquez, David A   12 FAST-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous kick
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tsetlin, Max A            11 McBurney-MR            44.71      41.92        
  2 Zhungo Vazquez, David A   12 FAST-MR                   NT    1:13.14        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lemus, Leonardo           12 SPAR-MR              1:22.15    1:14.09        
                  34.38     1:14.09 (39.71)                                        
  2 Wang, Jeffrey W           12 SPAR-MR              1:36.31    1:22.39        
                  39.31     1:22.39 (43.08)                                        
  3 ye, DY                    11 UN-MR                1:25.05    1:22.63        
                  40.14     1:22.63 (42.49)                                        
  4 Alarcon, Michael L        11 SPAR-MR              1:54.56    1:24.91        
  5 Sanchez, Jorge A          11 UN-MR                1:33.10    1:26.92        
                  39.86     1:26.92 (47.06)                                        
  6 Vergara, Alexander        12 SPAR-MR                   NT    1:29.97        
  7 Hong, Oliver              12 LIFE-MR              1:34.07    1:37.80        
                  45.90     1:37.80 (51.90)                                        
  8 McKenney, Kyle S          12 SPAR-MR              1:55.23    1:46.79        
                  48.83     1:46.79 (57.96)                                        
 
Boys 12 & Under 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Loke, Lokey               10 UN-MR                2:45.09    2:49.54        
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wozniak, Robert G         14 Aquaflames-MR        1:00.92      58.56        
                  27.47       58.56 (31.09)                                        
  2 Lempert, Benjamin         14 Aquaflames-MR        1:02.88    1:02.18        
                  29.04     1:02.18 (33.14)                                        
  3 Schwalbe, Milo R          14 McBurney-MR          1:04.11    1:04.73        
                  30.97     1:04.73 (33.76)                                        
  4 Stover-Whilden, Will P    14 McBurney-MR          1:03.00    1:04.94        
                  30.95     1:04.94 (33.99)                                        
  5 Estipular, Kiendrick      13 UN-MR                1:09.01    1:05.38        
                  31.33     1:05.38 (34.05)                                        
  6 Zhang, Derrick            13 FAST-MR                   NT    1:09.59        
                  32.33     1:09.59 (37.26)                                        
  7 Yakubov, Samuel           14 Aquaflames-MR        1:44.42    1:14.65        
                  33.80     1:14.65 (40.85)                                        
  8 Israel, Roni J            14 Aquaflames-MR        1:40.00    1:23.35        
                  35.67     1:23.35 (47.68)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zhang, Derrick            13 FAST-MR                   NT    1:18.13        
  2 Estipular, Kiendrick      13 UN-MR                1:26.66    1:25.82        
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Schwalbe, Milo R          14 McBurney-MR          1:20.54    1:19.86        
                  37.11     1:19.86 (42.75)                                        
  2 Wozniak, Robert G         14 Aquaflames-MR        1:25.44    1:24.29        
                  39.18     1:24.29 (45.11)                                        
  3 Estipular, Kiendrick      13 UN-MR                1:31.83    1:24.32        
                  39.76     1:24.32 (44.56)                                        
  4 Zhang, Derrick            13 FAST-MR                   NT    1:33.70        
                  45.31     1:33.70 (48.39)                                        
  5 Stover-Whilden, Will P    14 McBurney-MR          1:31.85    1:33.81        
                  43.94     1:33.81 (49.87)                                        
  6 Lempert, Benjamin         14 Aquaflames-MR        1:41.28    1:37.09        
                  44.76     1:37.09 (52.33)                                        
  7 Yakubov, Samuel           14 Aquaflames-MR        1:55.00    1:39.78        
                  45.66     1:39.78 (54.12)                                        
  8 Israel, Roni J            14 Aquaflames-MR        1:45.00    1:50.54        
                  50.19   1:50.54 (1:00.35)                                        
  9 Escalona, Gavin           13 Aquaflames-MR        1:50.00    1:56.54        
                  52.38   1:56.54 (1:04.16)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zhang, Derrick            13 FAST-MR                   NT    2:56.03        
 
Boys 13-18 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sinche, Lewis             15 McBurney-MR               NT   12:55.61        
  2 Stover-Whilden, Will P    14 McBurney-MR               NT   14:21.69        
  3 Liang, Gordon O           15 McBurney-MR               NT   14:24.28        
 
Boys 13-18 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sanchez, Manny            15 UN-MR                5:55.09    5:44.05        
                  30.39     1:09.20 (38.81)     1:52.47 (43.27)   3:30.37 (1:37.90)
        4:25.41 (55.04)     5:04.73 (39.32)     5:43.64 (38.91)      5:44.05 (0.41)