Licensed to Metropolitan Swimming - For Office Use Only License
                                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 6.0 1/25/2017 10:51 AM
         2017 MR FLY Fran Schnarr Sprint Meet - 1/21/2017 to 1/22/2017         
                              Sanction #: 170102                               
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Panamserkhang, Tenzin P    9 Twisters-MR            31.62      31.23        
  2 Zhao, Felicity E           9 FLY-MR                 30.95      31.24        
  3 Tenzin, Quinci R          10 Twisters-MR            32.03      31.60        
  4 Mullin, Allison B         10 Twisters-MR            31.20      31.94        
  5 Pusing, Ava Y              9 Twisters-MR            33.09      32.13        
  6 Ahn, Hailey S              9 Twisters-MR            32.01      32.27        
  7 Horiuchi, Naomi Z         10 Twisters-MR            32.82      32.28        
  8 Bouzarouata, Salma K       9 Twisters-MR            33.27      32.53        
  9 Trinidad, Mianny L        10 RedTails-MR            32.13      32.69        
 10 Blitstein, Tali E         10 ASAP-MR                35.41      32.82        
 11 Leal, Ashley              10 RedTails-MR            33.71      33.11        
 12 Loftus, Ava E              9 CIY-MR                 34.03      33.26        
 13 Corcuera, Carolina D      10 Twisters-MR               NT      33.33        
 14 Haimson, Emma A           10 Twisters-MR            32.57      33.86        
 15 Karim, Azana S             9 Twisters-MR            35.11      34.04        
 16 Chan, Megan               10 FLY-MR                 33.59      34.22        
 17 Mendoza, Patricia G        9 FLY-MR                 33.10      34.31        
 18 Ng, Tiffany               10 CIY-MR                 35.03      34.56        
 19 Liang, Magan E            10 McBurney-MR            33.38      35.39        
 20 Flores, Isabella          10 FLY-MR                 34.69      35.80        
 21 Rosario, Michelle D       10 RedTails-MR            34.87      36.31        
 22 Arnall, Alba S             8 McBurney-MR            40.09      36.45        
 23 Miller, Amanda D          10 CIY-MR                 35.32      36.48        
 24 Lateng, Losel L           10 Twisters-MR            35.73      36.59        
 25 Rodriguez, Natalia R       9 FLY-MR                 35.72      36.62        
 26 Liu, Aurelia A             9 Twisters-MR            40.00      36.63        
 27 Arnall, Ines M             8 McBurney-MR            37.01      36.89        
 28 Lee, Gianna               10 CIY-MR                 38.73      37.29        
 29 Lee, Sooin                10 CIY-MR                 39.60      37.63        
 30 Greene, Lilly J            9 McBurney-MR            37.14      37.74        
 31 Estipular, Sharmaine J     9 Twisters-MR            40.04      38.00        
 32 Nassar, Noor               8 Twisters-MR            37.69      38.59        
 33 Simon, Anouk               9 RedTails-MR            39.21      38.82        
 34 Kohm, Riley S             10 CIY-MR                 36.75      39.09        
 35 Lam, Kylie L               8 FLY-MR                 38.03      40.00        
 36 Tan, Chloe H               9 ASAP-MR                45.62      40.96        
 37 Jean-Charles, Guyveline    9 CIY-MR                 39.55      41.09        
 38 Secilmis, Elisa B          9 Twisters-MR            41.25      41.61        
 39 Kuliecza, Vivienne R      10 McBurney-MR            41.74      41.96        
 40 Doherty, Chloe H           9 Twisters-MR            41.36      42.01        
 41 Akdas, Julia               8 Twisters-MR            42.98      42.17        
 42 Gyaltsen, Riksung T        9 Twisters-MR            43.04      43.49        
 43 Brennan, Valentina F       9 CIY-MR                 35.17      43.83        
 44 Neal, Jolie M              7 Twisters-MR               NT      44.91        
 45 Brydon, Miranda X          9 RedTails-MR            44.62      45.38        
 46 Nunez-Estrada, Estefania   7 Twisters-MR            43.23      45.58        
 47 Thwesakpwkde, Pearl P     10 Twisters-MR            45.06      45.77        
 48 Barrett, Ava E             9 CIY-MR                 50.36      46.45        
 49 Sandoval, Joselyn          8 RedTails-MR            45.96      47.59        
 50 Wangmo, Karma C            7 Twisters-MR               NT      47.72        
 51 Alexander, Ayla S          6 Twisters-MR               NT      49.71        
 52 O'Sullivan, Brinan K       6 Twisters-MR            50.27      50.44        
 53 Czarnezki, Hazel V         9 McBurney-MR            50.98      50.72        
 54 Medina, Gabriella          8 RedTails-MR            55.09      51.15        
 55 Leal, Jazmine              6 RedTails-MR            55.64      51.75        
 56 Hasimaj, Briana           10 McBurney-MR            51.44      53.85        
 56 Hirakata, Carina C         7 Twisters-MR               NT      53.85        
 58 LI, Chloe                  8 Twisters-MR               NT      54.31        
 59 LI, Olivia                 6 Twisters-MR               NT    1:01.36        
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mullin, Allison B         10 Twisters-MR            35.35      36.15        
  2 Pusing, Ava Y              9 Twisters-MR            37.57      36.19        
  3 Tenzin, Quinci R          10 Twisters-MR            36.78      36.64        
  4 Ahn, Hailey S              9 Twisters-MR            37.63      37.03        
  5 Panamserkhang, Tenzin P    9 Twisters-MR            37.32      37.19        
  6 Trinidad, Mianny L        10 RedTails-MR            36.78      38.01        
  7 Ng, Tiffany               10 CIY-MR                 37.61      38.26        
  8 Karim, Azana S             9 Twisters-MR            43.46      38.38        
  9 Horiuchi, Naomi Z         10 Twisters-MR            39.22      38.75        
 10 Zhao, Felicity E           9 FLY-MR                 39.74      39.21        
 11 Chan, Megan               10 FLY-MR                 39.97      39.67        
 12 Bouzarouata, Salma K       9 Twisters-MR            40.01      39.93        
 13 Rosario, Michelle D       10 RedTails-MR            40.87      39.96        
 14 Corcuera, Carolina D      10 Twisters-MR               NT      40.09        
 15 Kohm, Riley S             10 CIY-MR                 43.19      40.28        
 16 Mendoza, Patricia G        9 FLY-MR                 40.91      40.46        
 17 Loftus, Ava E              9 CIY-MR                 40.55      41.01        
 18 Haimson, Emma A           10 Twisters-MR            39.30      41.37        
 19 Flores, Isabella          10 FLY-MR                 40.68      41.77        
 20 Blitstein, Tali E         10 ASAP-MR                46.78      41.91        
 21 Leal, Ashley              10 RedTails-MR            38.74      42.05        
 22 Lateng, Losel L           10 Twisters-MR            40.81      42.06        
 23 Arnall, Alba S             8 McBurney-MR            45.23      43.33        
 24 Lee, Sooin                10 CIY-MR                 46.65      43.43        
 25 Liu, Aurelia A             9 Twisters-MR            49.16      43.47        
 26 Estipular, Sharmaine J     9 Twisters-MR            45.26      43.51        
 27 Liang, Magan E            10 McBurney-MR            45.18      43.62        
 28 Simon, Anouk               9 RedTails-MR            48.09      43.79        
 29 Rodriguez, Natalia R       9 FLY-MR                 40.53      43.83        
 30 Arnall, Ines M             8 McBurney-MR            45.23      44.64        
 31 Lutchmansingh, Serena A   10 RedTails-MR            43.50      44.83        
 32 Miller, Amanda D          10 CIY-MR                 46.66      45.13        
 33 Nassar, Noor               8 Twisters-MR            42.39      45.47        
 34 Secilmis, Elisa B          9 Twisters-MR            45.58      47.17        
 35 Greene, Lilly J            9 McBurney-MR            47.12      48.83        
 36 Tan, Chloe H               9 ASAP-MR                50.57      48.97        
 37 Thwesakpwkde, Pearl P     10 Twisters-MR            54.10      49.29        
 38 Jean-Charles, Guyveline    9 CIY-MR                 50.28      49.31        
 39 Doherty, Chloe H           9 Twisters-MR            46.72      49.45        
 40 Gyaltsen, Riksung T        9 Twisters-MR            52.16      49.49        
 41 Lam, Kylie L               8 FLY-MR                 48.71      49.62        
 42 Sandoval, Joselyn          8 RedTails-MR            51.80      51.90        
 43 Kuliecza, Vivienne R      10 McBurney-MR            49.86      52.51        
 44 Brydon, Miranda X          9 RedTails-MR            52.56      53.02        
 45 Nunez-Estrada, Estefania   7 Twisters-MR            50.01      53.15        
 46 Alexander, Ayla S          6 Twisters-MR               NT      53.19        
 47 O'Sullivan, Brinan K       6 Twisters-MR            54.14      54.37        
 48 Brennan, Valentina F       9 CIY-MR                 58.17      55.70        
 49 Czarnezki, Hazel V         9 McBurney-MR            57.53      56.11        
 50 Hirakata, Carina C         7 Twisters-MR               NT      58.23        
 51 Neal, Jolie M              7 Twisters-MR               NT      58.38        
 52 Wangmo, Karma C            7 Twisters-MR               NT      59.32        
 53 Barrett, Ava E             9 CIY-MR                 57.25      59.53        
 54 LI, Chloe                  8 Twisters-MR               NT    1:00.12        
 55 Leal, Jazmine              6 RedTails-MR          1:02.41    1:01.14        
 56 Medina, Gabriella          8 RedTails-MR            58.42    1:02.66        
 57 LI, Olivia                 6 Twisters-MR               NT    1:10.79        
 -- Lee, Gianna               10 CIY-MR                 47.98         DQ        
      Compeletely submerged prior to turn or finish
 -- Akdas, Julia               8 Twisters-MR            51.73         DQ        
      Did not finish on back
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Horiuchi, Naomi Z         10 Twisters-MR            41.03      40.58        
  2 Mullin, Allison B         10 Twisters-MR            42.07      42.32        
  3 Pusing, Ava Y              9 Twisters-MR            43.22      42.69        
  4 Bouzarouata, Salma K       9 Twisters-MR            44.36      43.07        
  5 Ahn, Hailey S              9 Twisters-MR            43.19      43.37        
  6 Karim, Azana S             9 Twisters-MR            45.19      44.28        
  7 Panamserkhang, Tenzin P    9 Twisters-MR            45.64      44.42        
  8 Mendoza, Patricia G        9 FLY-MR                 44.66      44.64        
  9 Haimson, Emma A           10 Twisters-MR            44.27      44.69        
 10 Chan, Megan               10 FLY-MR                 44.99      45.46        
 11 Rosario, Michelle D       10 RedTails-MR            45.12      45.89        
 12 Trinidad, Mianny L        10 RedTails-MR            47.29      46.10        
 12 Corcuera, Carolina D      10 Twisters-MR               NT      46.10        
 14 Lutchmansingh, Serena A   10 RedTails-MR            45.28      47.02        
 15 Zhao, Felicity E           9 FLY-MR                 45.37      47.09        
 16 Lateng, Losel L           10 Twisters-MR            48.20      47.12        
 17 Ng, Tiffany               10 CIY-MR                 46.57      47.19        
 18 Liu, Aurelia A             9 Twisters-MR            50.15      49.29        
 19 Liang, Magan E            10 McBurney-MR            51.05      49.66        
 20 Loftus, Ava E              9 CIY-MR                 51.73      49.78        
 21 Tenzin, Quinci R          10 Twisters-MR            48.03      49.99        
 22 Lee, Sooin                10 CIY-MR                 50.06      50.05        
 23 Lee, Gianna               10 CIY-MR                 51.84      50.61        
 24 Kuliecza, Vivienne R      10 McBurney-MR            53.59      51.39        
 25 Spektor, Gabriella E      10 McBurney-MR            46.55      51.87        
 26 Blitstein, Tali E         10 ASAP-MR                57.64      51.96        
 27 Rodriguez, Natalia R       9 FLY-MR                 50.22      52.24        
 28 Flores, Isabella          10 FLY-MR                 49.12      52.79        
 29 Leal, Ashley              10 RedTails-MR            56.95      52.92        
 30 Nassar, Noor               8 Twisters-MR            53.11      53.10        
 31 Lam, Kylie L               8 FLY-MR                 53.68      53.57        
 32 Barrett, Ava E             9 CIY-MR                 54.88      53.68        
 33 Estipular, Sharmaine J     9 Twisters-MR            53.93      53.82        
 34 Secilmis, Elisa B          9 Twisters-MR            53.79      53.95        
 35 Gyaltsen, Riksung T        9 Twisters-MR            54.51      54.10        
 36 Simon, Anouk               9 RedTails-MR            57.79      54.90        
 37 Greene, Lilly J            9 McBurney-MR            54.34      55.46        
 38 Thwesakpwkde, Pearl P     10 Twisters-MR            56.01      56.43        
 39 Jean-Charles, Guyveline    9 CIY-MR                 56.90      56.89        
 40 Arnall, Ines M             8 McBurney-MR            58.25      57.03        
 41 Arnall, Alba S             8 McBurney-MR          1:01.30      58.54        
 42 Akdas, Julia               8 Twisters-MR          1:01.40      59.15        
 43 Doherty, Chloe H           9 Twisters-MR            55.97      59.84        
 44 Hasimaj, Briana           10 McBurney-MR          1:07.92    1:00.03        
 45 Tan, Chloe H               9 ASAP-MR              1:05.64    1:02.91        
 46 Brennan, Valentina F       9 CIY-MR               1:06.52    1:04.68        
 47 O'Sullivan, Brinan K       6 Twisters-MR          1:04.59    1:05.44        
 48 LI, Chloe                  8 Twisters-MR               NT    1:11.73        
 49 Hirakata, Carina C         7 Twisters-MR               NT    1:11.80        
 50 Wangmo, Karma C            7 Twisters-MR               NT    1:13.09        
 51 Nunez-Estrada, Estefania   7 Twisters-MR          1:06.23    1:13.52        
 52 Neal, Jolie M              7 Twisters-MR               NT    1:15.60        
 -- LI, Olivia                 6 Twisters-MR               NT         DQ        
 -- Czarnezki, Hazel V         9 McBurney-MR            55.99         DQ        
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Panamserkhang, Tenzin P    9 Twisters-MR            34.40      33.61        
  2 Trinidad, Mianny L        10 RedTails-MR            34.28      34.11        
  3 Ahn, Hailey S              9 Twisters-MR            34.48      34.97        
  4 Horiuchi, Naomi Z         10 Twisters-MR            35.78      35.06        
  5 Mullin, Allison B         10 Twisters-MR            35.10      36.12        
  6 Pusing, Ava Y              9 Twisters-MR            37.64      36.18        
  7 Tenzin, Quinci R          10 Twisters-MR            37.54      38.00        
  8 Loftus, Ava E              9 CIY-MR                    NT      38.55        
  9 Lateng, Losel L           10 Twisters-MR            41.31      38.57        
 10 Ng, Tiffany               10 CIY-MR                 38.75      38.65        
 11 Bouzarouata, Salma K       9 Twisters-MR            39.76      38.67        
 12 Zhao, Felicity E           9 FLY-MR                 36.28      39.60        
 13 Karim, Azana S             9 Twisters-MR            41.03      39.61        
 14 Mendoza, Patricia G        9 FLY-MR                 38.04      40.22        
 15 Blitstein, Tali E         10 ASAP-MR                41.08      40.35        
 16 Haimson, Emma A           10 Twisters-MR            42.51      41.46        
 17 Leal, Ashley              10 RedTails-MR            40.35      41.55        
 18 Lutchmansingh, Serena A   10 RedTails-MR            43.69      42.32        
 19 Arnall, Ines M             8 McBurney-MR            41.79      42.41        
 20 Chan, Megan               10 FLY-MR                 40.34      42.63        
 21 Rosario, Michelle D       10 RedTails-MR            44.45      42.95        
 22 Miller, Amanda D          10 CIY-MR                 45.04      43.59        
 23 Arnall, Alba S             8 McBurney-MR            49.84      44.11        
 24 Lee, Sooin                10 CIY-MR                 50.83      44.12        
 25 Lee, Gianna               10 CIY-MR                 46.97      44.51        
 26 Liang, Magan E            10 McBurney-MR            50.74      45.64        
 27 Liu, Aurelia A             9 Twisters-MR            49.57      45.79        
 28 Flores, Isabella          10 FLY-MR                 44.40      46.63        
 29 Greene, Lilly J            9 McBurney-MR            46.26      48.08        
 30 Rodriguez, Natalia R       9 FLY-MR                 47.76      50.81        
 31 Tan, Chloe H               9 ASAP-MR                55.64      51.10        
 32 Nassar, Noor               8 Twisters-MR            44.14      51.13        
 33 Lam, Kylie L               8 FLY-MR                 49.18      52.01        
 34 Jean-Charles, Guyveline    9 CIY-MR                 59.13      53.18        
 35 Kuliecza, Vivienne R      10 McBurney-MR          1:04.50      53.40        
 36 Gyaltsen, Riksung T        9 Twisters-MR            51.52      56.07        
 37 Brennan, Valentina F       9 CIY-MR                 57.35      56.44        
 38 Estipular, Sharmaine J     9 Twisters-MR               NT      57.07        
 39 Hasimaj, Briana           10 McBurney-MR            57.26      58.68        
 40 Akdas, Julia               8 Twisters-MR               NT      59.56        
 41 Brydon, Miranda X          9 RedTails-MR          1:04.80    1:03.25        
 42 Neal, Jolie M              7 Twisters-MR               NT    1:04.52        
 43 Czarnezki, Hazel V         9 McBurney-MR          1:05.51    1:04.65        
 44 Nunez-Estrada, Estefania   7 Twisters-MR          1:03.28    1:09.33        
 45 O'Sullivan, Brinan K       6 Twisters-MR          1:08.72    1:09.84        
 -- LI, Chloe                  8 Twisters-MR               NT         DQ        
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mullin, Allison B         10 Twisters-MR          1:18.86    1:18.29        
                  36.62     1:18.29 (41.67)                                        
  2 Pusing, Ava Y              9 Twisters-MR          1:20.19    1:18.49        
                  36.17     1:18.49 (42.32)                                        
  3 Horiuchi, Naomi Z         10 Twisters-MR          1:23.90    1:19.07        
                  38.14     1:19.07 (40.93)                                        
  4 Panamserkhang, Tenzin P    9 Twisters-MR          1:20.22    1:19.16        
                  35.29     1:19.16 (43.87)                                        
  5 Ahn, Hailey S              9 Twisters-MR          1:19.40    1:19.41        
                  36.24     1:19.41 (43.17)                                        
  6 Bouzarouata, Salma K       9 Twisters-MR          1:27.82    1:23.29        
                  39.37     1:23.29 (43.92)                                        
  7 Karim, Azana S             9 Twisters-MR          1:26.97    1:23.57        
                  38.09     1:23.57 (45.48)                                        
  8 Tenzin, Quinci R          10 Twisters-MR          1:24.08    1:24.02        
                  38.63     1:24.02 (45.39)                                        
  9 Ng, Tiffany               10 CIY-MR               1:28.79    1:24.26        
                  39.91     1:24.26 (44.35)                                        
 10 Trinidad, Mianny L        10 RedTails-MR          1:28.72    1:24.91        
                  39.75     1:24.91 (45.16)                                        
 11 Lateng, Losel L           10 Twisters-MR          1:23.84    1:26.84        
                  41.60     1:26.84 (45.24)                                        
 12 Mendoza, Patricia G        9 FLY-MR               1:22.90    1:27.41        
                  42.66     1:27.41 (44.75)                                        
 13 Zhao, Felicity E           9 FLY-MR               1:23.53    1:27.64        
                  39.84     1:27.64 (47.80)                                        
 14 Chan, Megan               10 FLY-MR               1:27.91    1:28.97        
                  40.53     1:28.97 (48.44)                                        
 15 Haimson, Emma A           10 Twisters-MR          1:26.59    1:30.08        
                  42.40     1:30.08 (47.68)                                        
 16 Leal, Ashley              10 RedTails-MR          1:32.79    1:31.22        
                  40.65     1:31.22 (50.57)                                        
 17 Rosario, Michelle D       10 RedTails-MR          1:34.55    1:31.90        
                  42.93     1:31.90 (48.97)                                        
 18 Loftus, Ava E              9 CIY-MR               1:31.23    1:32.17        
                  42.58     1:32.17 (49.59)                                        
 19 Flores, Isabella          10 FLY-MR               1:30.64    1:32.61        
                  42.64     1:32.61 (49.97)                                        
 20 Blitstein, Tali E         10 ASAP-MR              1:34.10    1:33.24        
                  42.24     1:33.24 (51.00)                                        
 21 Lutchmansingh, Serena A   10 RedTails-MR          1:32.45    1:34.50        
                  44.02     1:34.50 (50.48)                                        
 22 Liang, Magan E            10 McBurney-MR          1:40.10    1:35.51        
                  45.61     1:35.51 (49.90)                                        
 23 Lee, Sooin                10 CIY-MR               1:54.58    1:35.60        
                  43.82     1:35.60 (51.78)                                        
 24 Kohm, Riley S             10 CIY-MR                    NT    1:37.22        
                  43.27     1:37.22 (53.95)                                        
 25 Nassar, Noor               8 Twisters-MR          1:36.99    1:37.49        
                  45.26     1:37.49 (52.23)                                        
 26 Estipular, Sharmaine J     9 Twisters-MR          1:47.80    1:38.18        
                  47.37     1:38.18 (50.81)                                        
 27 Arnall, Ines M             8 McBurney-MR          1:38.28    1:38.95        
                  44.23     1:38.95 (54.72)                                        
 28 Lee, Gianna               10 CIY-MR               1:52.77    1:39.19        
                  47.12     1:39.19 (52.07)                                        
 29 Arnall, Alba S             8 McBurney-MR          1:40.20    1:39.58        
                  47.01     1:39.58 (52.57)                                        
 30 Greene, Lilly J            9 McBurney-MR          1:40.55    1:40.56        
                  47.25     1:40.56 (53.31)                                        
 31 Simon, Anouk               9 RedTails-MR          1:51.64    1:41.13        
 32 Rodriguez, Natalia R       9 FLY-MR               1:43.59    1:42.47        
                  48.03     1:42.47 (54.44)                                        
 33 Miller, Amanda D          10 CIY-MR               1:39.87    1:44.52        
                  47.18     1:44.52 (57.34)                                        
 34 Jean-Charles, Guyveline    9 CIY-MR               2:21.02    1:46.88        
                  50.08     1:46.88 (56.80)                                        
 35 Gyaltsen, Riksung T        9 Twisters-MR          1:47.73    1:48.53        
                  52.61     1:48.53 (55.92)                                        
 36 Secilmis, Elisa B          9 Twisters-MR               NT    1:49.84        
                  55.77     1:49.84 (54.07)                                        
 37 Thwesakpwkde, Pearl P     10 Twisters-MR          1:50.12    1:50.86        
                  54.40     1:50.86 (56.46)                                        
 38 Tan, Chloe H               9 ASAP-MR              1:54.18    1:51.21        
                  51.85     1:51.21 (59.36)                                        
 39 Kuliecza, Vivienne R      10 McBurney-MR          2:00.22    1:51.62        
                  53.82     1:51.62 (57.80)                                        
 40 Barrett, Ava E             9 CIY-MR               2:01.40    2:00.31        
                  58.40   2:00.31 (1:01.91)                                        
 41 Brennan, Valentina F       9 CIY-MR               2:00.69    2:00.66        
                  58.78   2:00.66 (1:01.88)                                        
 42 Sandoval, Joselyn          8 RedTails-MR          1:55.09    2:03.18        
                  58.46   2:03.18 (1:04.72)                                        
 43 Nunez-Estrada, Estefania   7 Twisters-MR          2:06.57    2:09.99        
                1:02.65   2:09.99 (1:07.34)                                        
 44 O'Sullivan, Brinan K       6 Twisters-MR          2:15.22    2:17.49        
                1:07.76   2:17.49 (1:09.73)                                        
 -- Medina, Gabriella          8 RedTails-MR          2:30.09         DQ        
                1:05.86        DQ (1:13.49)                                        
 -- Czarnezki, Hazel V         9 McBurney-MR          2:10.51         DQ        
                1:00.85        DQ (1:00.80)                                        
 -- Hasimaj, Briana           10 McBurney-MR          2:10.45         DQ        
                1:00.51        DQ (1:05.19)                                        
 -- Akdas, Julia               8 Twisters-MR               NT         DQ        
                  57.80          DQ (59.97)                                        
 -- Liu, Aurelia A             9 Twisters-MR          1:30.93         DQ        
                  44.27                                                            
 -- Lam, Kylie L               8 FLY-MR               1:41.86         DQ        
                  54.34          DQ (56.37)                                        
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Flushing YMCA-MR  'A'                             1:14.52    1:14.21        
     1) Rodriguez, Natalia R 9          2) Mendoza, Patricia G 9          
     3) Flores, Isabella 10             4) Zhao, Felicity E 9             
  2 Riverbank RedTails Swim Team-MR  'A'              1:15.09    1:14.23        
     1) Rosario, Michelle D 10          2) Lutchmansingh, Serena A 10     
     3) Trinidad, Mianny L 10           4) Leal, Ashley 10                
  3 Cross Island YMCA Barracudas-MR  'A'              1:30.00    1:17.01        
     1) Kohm, Riley S 10                2) Lee, Gianna 10                 
     3) Loftus, Ava E 9                 4) Miller, Amanda D 10            
  4 MB YMCA Manta Rays-MR  'A'                        1:20.46    1:21.07        
     1) Arnall, Alba S 8                2) Arnall, Ines M 8               
     3) Liang, Magan E 10               4) Kuliecza, Vivienne R 10        
  5 Cross Island YMCA Barracudas-MR  'B'              1:35.00    1:24.09        
     1) Lee, Sooin 10                   2) Barrett, Ava E 9               
     3) Ng, Tiffany 10                  4) Brennan, Valentina F 9         
                  47.77     1:24.09 (36.32)                                        
  6 MB YMCA Manta Rays-MR  'B'                             NT    1:30.89        
     1) Greene, Lilly J 9               2) Wolfe, Ming-Li S 10            
     3) Spektor, Gabriella E 10         4) Czarnezki, Hazel V 9           
                  53.21     1:30.89 (37.68)                                        
  7 Riverbank RedTails Swim Team-MR  'B'              2:00.09    1:39.85        
     1) Simon, Anouk 9                  2) Brydon, Miranda X 9            
     3) Sandoval, Joselyn 8             4) Medina, Gabriella 8            
                  47.67     1:39.85 (52.18)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pusing, Aizel G           11 Twisters-MR            26.26      25.98        
  2 Roller, Mary Quin         12 McBurney-MR            28.00      27.68        
  3 Lei, Anya                 12 Twisters-MR            28.17      28.19        
  4 Alexander, Allyse I       11 Twisters-MR            29.12      28.83        
  5 Kowalczyk, Julia          12 Twisters-MR            29.35      29.28        
  6 Burke, Caitlin E          11 FLY-MR                 29.12      29.33        
  7 Mamak, Marisa A           12 FLY-MR                 28.63      29.34        
  8 Menashi, Anisha D         12 Twisters-MR            29.19      29.48        
  9 Wilson, Destiny E         12 RedTails-MR            29.48      29.62        
 10 Nassar, Salma             11 Twisters-MR            29.28      29.89        
 11 KU, Jaein                 11 Twisters-MR            29.38      30.20        
 12 Estrada-Nunez, Thais I    12 Twisters-MR            29.02      30.43        
 13 Battle, Jada J            12 FLY-MR                 30.57      30.48        
 14 Lin, Nettie               11 FLY-MR                 29.61      30.87        
 15 Palmer, Avery N           12 RedTails-MR            31.68      31.14        
 16 Rodriguez, Esmeralda      12 RedTails-MR            30.96      31.21        
 17 Chang, Chloe A            12 FLY-MR                 31.10      31.34        
 18 Dansker, Renee M          12 CIY-MR                 30.93      31.49        
 19 Auquilla, Litsi D         11 RedTails-MR            32.04      31.73        
 20 Lee, Pearl S              12 FLY-MR                 31.44      31.76        
 21 Lei, Florence             12 CIY-MR                 31.87      31.81        
 22 Karim, Ocean A            12 Twisters-MR            31.90      31.87        
 22 Bacon, Marina S           11 RedTails-MR            32.17      31.87        
 24 Ravenhall Meinke, Clara   12 McBurney-MR            31.15      31.88        
 25 Popp, Sofia L             12 CIY-MR                 32.82      32.05        
 26 O'Sullivan, Saoirse       11 Twisters-MR            32.72      32.06        
 27 Gil, Fiona G              11 Twisters-MR            32.15      32.15        
 28 Dyce, Aniesha             12 ASAP-MR                34.18      32.48        
 29 Ambery, Shannon J         12 CIY-MR                 31.25      32.56        
 30 Marcotullio, Isabella X   12 RedTails-MR            31.50      32.61        
 31 Zheng, Bernice            12 FLY-MR                 31.50      32.71        
 32 Norman, Evangeline        12 McBurney-MR            31.42      32.80        
 33 Donlevy, Jeannie L        12 CIY-MR                 32.21      32.85        
 34 Gillin, Valentina T       12 FLY-MR                 33.59      32.98        
 35 Qian, Kirstie A           12 CIY-MR                 32.85      33.02        
 36 Yan, Hannah C             11 Twisters-MR            32.86      33.08        
 37 Kang, Rachel              11 FLY-MR                 33.62      33.34        
 38 Garcia, Shirley           12 FLY-MR                 33.62      33.43        
 39 Strez, Emily K            12 Twisters-MR            34.11      33.93        
 40 Lesser, Sophie M          12 ASAP-MR                37.28      34.13        
 41 Man, Abigail V            11 CIY-MR                 35.28      34.31        
 42 Minchala, Lesly Y         11 FLY-MR                 33.41      34.50        
 43 Perez, Nicole             12 RedTails-MR            35.01      34.78        
 44 Marte, Ashley             11 RedTails-MR            35.47      35.09        
 45 Aouchiche, Serine S       11 FLY-MR                 35.13      35.26        
 46 Gurevich, Josefina        11 FLY-MR                 34.58      35.28        
 47 Lee, Tiffany T            11 FLY-MR                 35.17      35.60        
 48 Lee, Suah                 11 Twisters-MR            34.57      35.63        
 48 Patel, Ayesha             11 CIY-MR                 35.29      35.63        
 50 Tsering, Tenchoe D        11 Twisters-MR            37.25      36.62        
 51 Hegedus, Leda             11 RedTails-MR            38.56      38.57        
 52 Osorio Lebron, Savannah   11 ASAP-MR                41.45      41.83        
 53 Virk, Amirah              11 FLY-MR                 40.33      42.23        
 54 Gabriel, Zoe              11 RedTails-MR            46.00      44.49        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pusing, Aizel G           11 Twisters-MR            30.68      30.45        
  2 Lei, Anya                 12 Twisters-MR            30.67      31.80        
  3 Menashi, Anisha D         12 Twisters-MR            31.73      31.95        
  4 Alexander, Allyse I       11 Twisters-MR            32.66      32.99        
  5 Kowalczyk, Julia          12 Twisters-MR            32.84      33.44        
  6 Estrada-Nunez, Thais I    12 Twisters-MR            32.83      33.51        
  7 Roller, Mary Quin         12 McBurney-MR            33.82      33.76        
  8 Wilson, Destiny E         12 RedTails-MR            35.23      35.13        
  9 KU, Jaein                 11 Twisters-MR            35.69      35.25        
 10 Rodriguez, Esmeralda      12 RedTails-MR            35.60      35.53        
 11 Lin, Nettie               11 FLY-MR                 36.42      35.72        
 12 Ravenhall Meinke, Clara   12 McBurney-MR            35.94      35.76        
 13 Lee, Pearl S              12 FLY-MR                 36.85      35.81        
 14 Bacon, Marina S           11 RedTails-MR            36.54      35.85        
 15 Burke, Caitlin E          11 FLY-MR                 34.26      35.91        
 16 Lei, Florence             12 CIY-MR                 35.88      35.96        
 17 Yan, Hannah C             11 Twisters-MR            35.67      36.00        
 18 O'Sullivan, Saoirse       11 Twisters-MR            37.55      36.39        
 19 Nassar, Salma             11 Twisters-MR            35.76      36.43        
 20 Dansker, Renee M          12 CIY-MR                 37.38      36.90        
 21 Qian, Kirstie A           12 CIY-MR                 38.35      36.94        
 22 Marcotullio, Isabella X   12 RedTails-MR            37.82      37.10        
 23 Karim, Ocean A            12 Twisters-MR            38.43      37.80        
 24 Ambery, Shannon J         12 CIY-MR                 38.71      38.17        
 25 Auquilla, Litsi D         11 RedTails-MR            37.08      38.26        
 26 Zheng, Bernice            12 FLY-MR                 37.88      38.57        
 27 Minchala, Lesly Y         11 FLY-MR                 38.90      38.75        
 28 Gil, Fiona G              11 Twisters-MR            39.38      38.78        
 29 Norman, Evangeline        12 McBurney-MR            37.83      39.46        
 30 Strez, Emily K            12 Twisters-MR            40.26      39.89        
 31 Donlevy, Jeannie L        12 CIY-MR                 41.09      39.94        
 32 Palmer, Avery N           12 RedTails-MR            39.82      39.96        
 33 Kang, Rachel              11 FLY-MR                 40.56      39.99        
 34 Battle, Jada J            12 FLY-MR                 40.88      40.00        
 35 Perez, Nicole             12 RedTails-MR            40.09      40.42        
 36 Garcia, Shirley           12 FLY-MR                 39.30      40.66        
 37 Chang, Chloe A            12 FLY-MR                 38.99      40.68        
 38 Popp, Sofia L             12 CIY-MR                 45.23      40.73        
 39 Marte, Ashley             11 RedTails-MR            40.58      41.37        
 40 Hegedus, Leda             11 RedTails-MR            42.01      41.67        
 41 Gurevich, Josefina        11 FLY-MR                 40.96      41.71        
 42 Gillin, Valentina T       12 FLY-MR                 38.06      42.04        
 43 Tsering, Tenchoe D        11 Twisters-MR            43.32      42.33        
 44 Lesser, Sophie M          12 ASAP-MR                43.65      42.37        
 45 Lee, Suah                 11 Twisters-MR            40.01      42.57        
 46 Man, Abigail V            11 CIY-MR                 43.24      43.16        
 47 Aouchiche, Serine S       11 FLY-MR                 40.55      43.77        
 48 Dyce, Aniesha             12 ASAP-MR                50.07      43.97        
 49 Lee, Tiffany T            11 FLY-MR                 45.24      45.51        
 50 Virk, Amirah              11 FLY-MR                 45.11      46.90        
 51 Osorio Lebron, Savannah   11 ASAP-MR                53.60      51.54        
 52 Gabriel, Zoe              11 RedTails-MR            54.45      52.07        
 -- Mamak, Marisa A           12 FLY-MR                 35.82         DQ        
      Compeletely submerged prior to turn or finish
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kowalczyk, Julia          12 Twisters-MR            36.22      36.07        
  2 Pusing, Aizel G           11 Twisters-MR            37.57      36.64        
  3 Alexander, Allyse I       11 Twisters-MR            37.97      36.87        
  4 Popp, Sofia L             12 CIY-MR                 37.66      37.19        
  5 KU, Jaein                 11 Twisters-MR            36.82      37.42        
  6 Lin, Nettie               11 FLY-MR                 37.98      37.97        
  7 Menashi, Anisha D         12 Twisters-MR            39.68      38.35        
  8 Yan, Hannah C             11 Twisters-MR            38.14      38.94        
  9 Roller, Mary Quin         12 McBurney-MR            39.47      39.63        
 10 Nassar, Salma             11 Twisters-MR            38.12      39.96        
 11 Norman, Evangeline        12 McBurney-MR            38.41      39.99        
 12 Bacon, Marina S           11 RedTails-MR            40.15      40.08        
 13 Gil, Fiona G              11 Twisters-MR            40.28      40.21        
 14 Auquilla, Litsi D         11 RedTails-MR            40.84      40.58        
 15 Estrada-Nunez, Thais I    12 Twisters-MR            41.96      41.53        
 16 Lei, Florence             12 CIY-MR                 42.41      41.78        
 17 Mamak, Marisa A           12 FLY-MR                 41.52      42.15        
 18 Burke, Caitlin E          11 FLY-MR                 40.84      42.18        
 19 Battle, Jada J            12 FLY-MR                 43.20      42.46        
 20 Karim, Ocean A            12 Twisters-MR            42.47      42.48        
 21 Qian, Kirstie A           12 CIY-MR                 44.03      42.50        
 22 Lee, Pearl S              12 FLY-MR                 41.52      42.67        
 23 Palmer, Avery N           12 RedTails-MR            42.92      42.98        
 24 Zheng, Bernice            12 FLY-MR                 42.11      43.37        
 25 Gillin, Valentina T       12 FLY-MR                 42.29      43.38        
 26 O'Sullivan, Saoirse       11 Twisters-MR            44.15      43.67        
 27 Dansker, Renee M          12 CIY-MR                 43.11      43.72        
 28 Chang, Chloe A            12 FLY-MR                 43.25      43.83        
 29 Patel, Ayesha             11 CIY-MR                 44.29      44.41        
 30 Man, Abigail V            11 CIY-MR                 44.06      44.45        
 31 Marcotullio, Isabella X   12 RedTails-MR            43.52      44.51        
 32 Lei, Anya                 12 Twisters-MR            43.88      44.62        
 33 Ravenhall Meinke, Clara   12 McBurney-MR            44.54      45.57        
 34 Kang, Rachel              11 FLY-MR                 44.79      45.59        
 35 Rodriguez, Esmeralda      12 RedTails-MR            50.65      45.61        
 36 Hegedus, Leda             11 RedTails-MR            45.21      45.62        
 37 Garcia, Shirley           12 FLY-MR                 47.16      45.89        
 38 Dyce, Aniesha             12 ASAP-MR                46.65      46.01        
 39 Aouchiche, Serine S       11 FLY-MR                 46.12      46.39        
 40 Tsering, Tenchoe D        11 Twisters-MR            47.02      46.67        
 41 Ambery, Shannon J         12 CIY-MR                 46.46      46.72        
 42 Donlevy, Jeannie L        12 CIY-MR                 44.29      46.82        
 43 Strez, Emily K            12 Twisters-MR            47.38      46.95        
 44 Marte, Ashley             11 RedTails-MR            47.92      47.56        
 45 Lee, Tiffany T            11 FLY-MR                 47.97      48.48        
 46 Gurevich, Josefina        11 FLY-MR                 47.13      48.69        
 47 Lesser, Sophie M          12 ASAP-MR                54.73      48.83        
 48 Minchala, Lesly Y         11 FLY-MR                 49.44      49.38        
 49 Lee, Suah                 11 Twisters-MR            48.33      50.28        
 50 Virk, Amirah              11 FLY-MR                 50.81      50.63        
 51 Osorio Lebron, Savannah   11 ASAP-MR              1:03.85      54.88        
 52 Gabriel, Zoe              11 RedTails-MR            58.18      57.00        
 -- Wilson, Destiny E         12 RedTails-MR            49.15         DQ        
      Arms two strokes underwater
 -- Perez, Nicole             12 RedTails-MR            57.08         DQ        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pusing, Aizel G           11 Twisters-MR            30.40      29.16        
  2 Alexander, Allyse I       11 Twisters-MR            30.48      29.91        
  3 Menashi, Anisha D         12 Twisters-MR            30.86      30.07        
  4 Mamak, Marisa A           12 FLY-MR                 32.78      32.61        
  5 Lei, Anya                 12 Twisters-MR            31.78      32.62        
  6 Roller, Mary Quin         12 McBurney-MR            32.70      32.66        
  7 Kowalczyk, Julia          12 Twisters-MR            32.64      32.67        
  8 Wilson, Destiny E         12 RedTails-MR            32.96      32.69        
  9 Qian, Kirstie A           12 CIY-MR                 37.39      34.34        
 10 Estrada-Nunez, Thais I    12 Twisters-MR            32.49      34.46        
 11 Rodriguez, Esmeralda      12 RedTails-MR            34.77      34.58        
 12 KU, Jaein                 11 Twisters-MR            34.18      34.89        
 13 Bacon, Marina S           11 RedTails-MR            36.09      35.41        
 14 Ravenhall Meinke, Clara   12 McBurney-MR            36.42      35.86        
 15 Burke, Caitlin E          11 FLY-MR                 37.85      35.93        
 16 Yan, Hannah C             11 Twisters-MR            36.05      36.04        
 17 Battle, Jada J            12 FLY-MR                 36.24      36.12        
 18 Popp, Sofia L             12 CIY-MR                 35.86      36.16        
 19 Nassar, Salma             11 Twisters-MR            33.15      36.19        
 20 Gil, Fiona G              11 Twisters-MR            37.98      36.47        
 21 Lin, Nettie               11 FLY-MR                 38.66      37.85        
 22 Marcotullio, Isabella X   12 RedTails-MR            35.89      38.25        
 23 Auquilla, Litsi D         11 RedTails-MR            38.26      38.39        
 24 Karim, Ocean A            12 Twisters-MR            39.88      38.48        
 25 Strez, Emily K            12 Twisters-MR            39.31      38.59        
 26 Chang, Chloe A            12 FLY-MR                 47.05      38.66        
 27 Dansker, Renee M          12 CIY-MR                 36.63      38.91        
 27 O'Sullivan, Saoirse       11 Twisters-MR            39.28      38.91        
 29 Palmer, Avery N           12 RedTails-MR            39.30      39.21        
 30 Perez, Nicole             12 RedTails-MR            38.55      39.31        
 31 Garcia, Shirley           12 FLY-MR                 37.62      39.49        
 32 Norman, Evangeline        12 McBurney-MR            36.89      39.81        
 33 Tsering, Tenchoe D        11 Twisters-MR            46.97      39.87        
 34 Lesser, Sophie M          12 ASAP-MR                40.39      40.18        
 35 Ambery, Shannon J         12 CIY-MR                 40.55      40.40        
 36 Marte, Ashley             11 RedTails-MR            41.49      40.65        
 37 Aouchiche, Serine S       11 FLY-MR                    NT      40.67        
 38 Donlevy, Jeannie L        12 CIY-MR                 38.88      40.74        
 39 Lee, Tiffany T            11 FLY-MR                    NT      40.97        
 40 Minchala, Lesly Y         11 FLY-MR                 39.70      41.11        
 41 Gillin, Valentina T       12 FLY-MR                 40.06      41.79        
 42 Lee, Pearl S              12 FLY-MR                 47.23      41.87        
 43 Gurevich, Josefina        11 FLY-MR                 41.72      41.90        
 44 Man, Abigail V            11 CIY-MR                 42.38      41.93        
 45 Kang, Rachel              11 FLY-MR                 41.80      41.94        
 46 Lee, Suah                 11 Twisters-MR            38.57      42.10        
 47 Zheng, Bernice            12 FLY-MR                 47.21      42.50        
 48 Hegedus, Leda             11 RedTails-MR            46.68      45.62        
 49 Dyce, Aniesha             12 ASAP-MR                50.87      47.09        
 50 Virk, Amirah              11 FLY-MR                 47.81      47.34        
 51 Osorio Lebron, Savannah   11 ASAP-MR                57.34      52.55        
 52 Gabriel, Zoe              11 RedTails-MR            55.09      54.66        
 -- Patel, Ayesha             11 CIY-MR                 43.67         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pusing, Aizel G           11 Twisters-MR          1:07.49    1:07.65        
                  30.38     1:07.65 (37.27)                                        
  2 Gabriel, Zoe              11 RedTails-MR          2:01.02    1:09.13        
                  10.81     1:09.13 (58.32)                                        
  3 Menashi, Anisha D         12 Twisters-MR          1:10.94    1:10.04        
                  30.64     1:10.04 (39.40)                                        
  4 Kowalczyk, Julia          12 Twisters-MR          1:11.36    1:11.64        
                  33.47     1:11.64 (38.17)                                        
  5 Alexander, Allyse I       11 Twisters-MR          1:11.31    1:12.42        
                  32.63     1:12.42 (39.79)                                        
  6 Roller, Mary Quin         12 McBurney-MR          1:16.64    1:14.05        
                  34.27     1:14.05 (39.78)                                        
  7 Lei, Anya                 12 Twisters-MR          1:13.26    1:14.06        
                  33.47     1:14.06 (40.59)                                        
  8 Mamak, Marisa A           12 FLY-MR               1:20.21    1:15.15        
  9 KU, Jaein                 11 Twisters-MR          1:14.86    1:15.33        
                  36.01     1:15.33 (39.32)                                        
 10 Estrada-Nunez, Thais I    12 Twisters-MR          1:13.55    1:15.98        
                  34.19     1:15.98 (41.79)                                        
 11 Lin, Nettie               11 FLY-MR               1:17.09    1:16.16        
                  36.35     1:16.16 (39.81)                                        
 12 Yan, Hannah C             11 Twisters-MR          1:15.55    1:16.78        
                  36.20     1:16.78 (40.58)                                        
 13 Nassar, Salma             11 Twisters-MR          1:18.28    1:18.56        
                  36.47     1:18.56 (42.09)                                        
 14 Burke, Caitlin E          11 FLY-MR               1:17.59    1:18.61        
                  36.37     1:18.61 (42.24)                                        
 15 Rodriguez, Esmeralda      12 RedTails-MR          1:21.13    1:18.83        
                  36.21     1:18.83 (42.62)                                        
 16 Popp, Sofia L             12 CIY-MR               1:26.64    1:19.10        
                  39.14     1:19.10 (39.96)                                        
 17 Bacon, Marina S           11 RedTails-MR          1:21.37    1:19.63        
                  37.58     1:19.63 (42.05)                                        
 18 Gil, Fiona G              11 Twisters-MR          1:20.38    1:19.64        
 19 Lee, Pearl S              12 FLY-MR               1:22.74    1:19.97        
                  37.86     1:19.97 (42.11)                                        
 20 Auquilla, Litsi D         11 RedTails-MR          1:20.51    1:20.55        
 21 Norman, Evangeline        12 McBurney-MR          1:21.28    1:20.87        
                  38.61     1:20.87 (42.26)                                        
 22 Marcotullio, Isabella X   12 RedTails-MR          1:20.48    1:21.54        
 23 Karim, Ocean A            12 Twisters-MR          1:22.64    1:21.60        
                  38.23     1:21.60 (43.37)                                        
 24 Qian, Kirstie A           12 CIY-MR               1:30.20    1:22.06        
                  36.17     1:22.06 (45.89)                                        
 25 Wilson, Destiny E         12 RedTails-MR          1:25.36    1:23.03        
                  35.56     1:23.03 (47.47)                                        
 26 Donlevy, Jeannie L        12 CIY-MR               1:20.05    1:23.34        
 27 O'Sullivan, Saoirse       11 Twisters-MR          1:22.63    1:23.45        
                  38.10     1:23.45 (45.35)                                        
 28 Zheng, Bernice            12 FLY-MR               1:22.59    1:23.49        
                  40.99     1:23.49 (42.50)                                        
 29 Dansker, Renee M          12 CIY-MR               1:21.08    1:23.58        
 30 Ravenhall Meinke, Clara   12 McBurney-MR          1:23.48    1:23.63        
                  38.78     1:23.63 (44.85)                                        
 31 Garcia, Shirley           12 FLY-MR               1:22.69    1:24.47        
                  40.18     1:24.47 (44.29)                                        
 32 Palmer, Avery N           12 RedTails-MR          1:23.67    1:25.33        
                  20.25   1:25.33 (1:05.08)                                        
 32 Chang, Chloe A            12 FLY-MR               1:25.14    1:25.33        
                  40.11     1:25.33 (45.22)                                        
 34 Gillin, Valentina T       12 FLY-MR               1:25.17    1:26.98        
                  17.10   1:26.98 (1:09.88)                                        
 35 Ambery, Shannon J         12 CIY-MR               1:31.15    1:27.09        
                  39.12     1:27.09 (47.97)                                        
 36 Man, Abigail V            11 CIY-MR               1:42.84    1:27.50        
 37 Strez, Emily K            12 Twisters-MR          1:26.79    1:27.75        
                  41.09     1:27.75 (46.66)                                        
 38 Minchala, Lesly Y         11 FLY-MR               1:25.61    1:28.55        
                  40.30     1:28.55 (48.25)                                        
 39 Kang, Rachel              11 FLY-MR                    NT    1:28.83        
                  45.35     1:28.83 (43.48)                                        
 40 Lee, Suah                 11 Twisters-MR          1:27.15    1:29.34        
                  41.06     1:29.34 (48.28)                                        
 41 Lesser, Sophie M          12 ASAP-MR              1:32.71    1:29.63        
                  41.69     1:29.63 (47.94)                                        
 42 Tsering, Tenchoe D        11 Twisters-MR          1:35.44    1:29.67        
                  42.32     1:29.67 (47.35)                                        
 43 Marte, Ashley             11 RedTails-MR          1:34.35    1:29.77        
                  42.16     1:29.77 (47.61)                                        
 44 Perez, Nicole             12 RedTails-MR          1:35.52    1:30.62        
 45 Dyce, Aniesha             12 ASAP-MR              1:44.24    1:30.95        
 46 Hegedus, Leda             11 RedTails-MR          1:36.46    1:31.05        
 47 Aouchiche, Serine S       11 FLY-MR               1:28.18    1:31.27        
                  41.90     1:31.27 (49.37)                                        
 48 Gurevich, Josefina        11 FLY-MR                    NT    1:31.33        
 49 Lee, Tiffany T            11 FLY-MR                    NT    1:32.98        
 50 Virk, Amirah              11 FLY-MR               1:36.80    1:37.53        
 -- Battle, Jada J            12 FLY-MR               1:32.02         DQ        
                  38.07          DQ (43.39)                                        
 -- Osorio Lebron, Savannah   11 ASAP-MR              1:58.99         DQ        
                  53.42          DQ (16.71)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Flushing YMCA-MR  'A'                             1:16.01    1:04.90        
                  35.87     1:04.90 (29.03)                                        
  2 Cross Island YMCA Barracudas-MR  'A'              1:05.00    1:05.31        
     1) Lei, Florence 12                2) Popp, Sofia L 12               
     3) Qian, Kirstie A 12              4) Dansker, Renee M 12            
                  35.06     1:05.31 (30.25)                                        
  3 Riverbank RedTails Swim Team-MR  'A'              1:08.09    1:07.25        
     1) Rodriguez, Esmeralda 12         2) Bacon, Marina S 11             
     3) Wilson, Destiny E 12            4) Marcotullio, Isabella X 12     
                  36.77     1:07.25 (30.48)                                        
  4 Flushing YMCA-MR  'B'                                  NT    1:11.69        
                  40.25     1:11.69 (31.44)                                        
  5 Cross Island YMCA Barracudas-MR  'B'              1:20.00    1:13.01        
     1) Ambery, Shannon J 12            2) Man, Abigail V 11              
     3) Donlevy, Jeannie L 12           4) Patel, Ayesha 11               
                  40.58     1:13.01 (32.43)                                        
  6 Riverbank RedTails Swim Team-MR  'B'              1:13.09    1:14.18        
     1) Marte, Ashley 11                2) Hegedus, Leda 11               
     3) Auquilla, Litsi D 11            4) Palmer, Avery N 12             
                  41.78     1:14.18 (32.40)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Donlevy, Maggie M         13 CIY-MR                 25.73      26.30        
  2 Leal, Nancy               14 RedTails-MR            26.65      26.45        
  3 Arreaga, Katherine M      14 Twisters-MR            28.75      26.47        
  4 Chen, Alanna M            13 CIY-MR                 26.95      26.67        
  5 Falcao, Isabella L        14 Twisters-MR            26.91      27.03        
  6 Chan, Sarah E             13 FLY-MR                 27.13      27.18        
  6 Chau, Germayne T          13 CIY-MR                 27.15      27.18        
  8 LePique, Maya F           14 RedTails-MR            27.09      27.44        
  9 Sandoval, Candela         13 Twisters-MR            27.91      28.03        
 10 Dwyer, Bridget E          13 CIY-MR                 28.39      28.46        
 11 Pedersen, Frannie A       14 CIY-MR                 27.50      28.58        
 12 Greene, Jaime A           13 CIY-MR                 30.81      28.81        
 13 Cordova, Cara E           13 CIY-MR                 27.97      28.90        
 14 Yangchen, Tsering         13 Twisters-MR            27.87      29.12        
 15 Zarazua, Jennifer         13 Twisters-MR            28.76      29.23        
 16 Martinez, Valentina V     13 CIY-MR                 29.13      29.33        
 17 Kwon, Michelle            13 FLY-MR                 28.08      29.51        
 18 Zhou, Sarah Y             13 FLY-MR                 29.04      29.57        
 19 Caminiti, Christina A     13 CIY-MR                 27.43      29.60        
 20 Ramirez, Leslye F         13 FLY-MR                 29.35      30.09        
 21 LU, Katie                 13 Twisters-MR            31.58      30.12        
 22 Lutchmansingh, Emily E    13 RedTails-MR            29.99      30.35        
 23 Sekhar, Krupa C           13 CIY-MR                 30.95      30.53        
 24 Purcarea, Yulia A         13 Twisters-MR            31.54      30.63        
 25 Porr, Nicole M            13 FLY-MR                 30.02      30.82        
 26 Ugarte, Olivia P          13 FLY-MR                 29.41      30.96        
 27 Hui, Jing Z               13 Twisters-MR            31.13      31.08        
 28 Lee, Michelle F           14 FLY-MR                 31.35      31.38        
 29 Faba, Bemi A              13 CIY-MR                 31.07      31.47        
 30 Park, Sophia H            13 FLY-MR                 30.74      31.50        
 31 Portoviejo, Neyda X       14 RedTails-MR            31.52      31.61        
 32 Fernandez, Adrianna I     13 FLY-MR                 30.75      31.70        
 33 Withanachchi, Kaaya M     14 CIY-MR                 32.42      32.01        
 34 Candelaria, Azriela       13 McBurney-MR            31.19      32.44        
 35 Gafar, Naadira C          13 FLY-MR                 32.07      32.54        
 36 Portoviejo, Nicole N      14 RedTails-MR            33.48      33.81        
 37 Mejia, Gianni C           13 RedTails-MR            36.06      35.96        
 38 Campmany, Olivia M        13 FLY-MR                 34.05      36.13        
 39 Biefeldt, Thyra A         13 McBurney-MR            41.45      38.83        
 
Girls 13-14 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chau, Germayne T          13 CIY-MR                 28.59      29.01        
  2 Donlevy, Maggie M         13 CIY-MR                 29.55      29.32        
  3 LePique, Maya F           14 RedTails-MR            30.92      31.14        
  4 Sandoval, Candela         13 Twisters-MR            31.53      31.59        
  5 Leal, Nancy               14 RedTails-MR            31.86      31.68        
  6 Pedersen, Frannie A       14 CIY-MR                 31.04      31.81        
  7 Chen, Alanna M            13 CIY-MR                 33.99      32.10        
  8 Yangchen, Tsering         13 Twisters-MR               NT      32.23        
  9 Chan, Sarah E             13 FLY-MR                 32.42      32.29        
 10 Dwyer, Bridget E          13 CIY-MR                 31.90      32.64        
 11 Sekhar, Krupa C           13 CIY-MR                 32.81      32.90        
 12 Kwon, Michelle            13 FLY-MR                 31.69      33.03        
 13 Cordova, Cara E           13 CIY-MR                 32.99      33.07        
 14 LU, Katie                 13 Twisters-MR            37.21      33.12        
 15 Falcao, Isabella L        14 Twisters-MR            32.86      33.25        
 16 Martinez, Valentina V     13 CIY-MR                 38.03      33.61        
 17 Zarazua, Jennifer         13 Twisters-MR            34.71      34.26        
 18 Zhou, Sarah Y             13 FLY-MR                 35.09      34.52        
 19 Caminiti, Christina A     13 CIY-MR                 34.48      34.95        
 20 Ramirez, Leslye F         13 FLY-MR                 34.71      35.09        
 21 Greene, Jaime A           13 CIY-MR                 37.08      35.22        
 22 Arreaga, Katherine M      14 Twisters-MR            36.83      35.52        
 23 Ugarte, Olivia P          13 FLY-MR                 36.28      35.57        
 24 Park, Sophia H            13 FLY-MR                 35.26      35.73        
 25 Candelaria, Azriela       13 McBurney-MR            36.52      36.43        
 26 Purcarea, Yulia A         13 Twisters-MR            36.81      36.57        
 27 Portoviejo, Neyda X       14 RedTails-MR            37.07      37.06        
 28 Porr, Nicole M            13 FLY-MR                 38.25      37.32        
 29 Hui, Jing Z               13 Twisters-MR            37.92      37.44        
 30 Portoviejo, Nicole N      14 RedTails-MR            38.46      37.50        
 31 Lee, Michelle F           14 FLY-MR                 37.34      38.34        
 32 Lutchmansingh, Emily E    13 RedTails-MR            37.05      38.52        
 33 Faba, Bemi A              13 CIY-MR                 37.57      38.69        
 34 Withanachchi, Kaaya M     14 CIY-MR                 41.29      39.11        
 35 Gafar, Naadira C          13 FLY-MR                 41.22      39.60        
 36 Campmany, Olivia M        13 FLY-MR                 44.61      42.09        
 37 Fernandez, Adrianna I     13 FLY-MR                 43.43      42.62        
 38 Mejia, Gianni C           13 RedTails-MR            49.05      43.92        
 39 Biefeldt, Thyra A         13 McBurney-MR            51.95      48.10        
 
Girls 13-14 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cordova, Cara E           13 CIY-MR                 34.28      34.38        
  2 Ugarte, Olivia P          13 FLY-MR                 33.64      34.94        
  3 Falcao, Isabella L        14 Twisters-MR            37.04      36.55        
  4 Yangchen, Tsering         13 Twisters-MR               NT      36.56        
  5 Donlevy, Maggie M         13 CIY-MR                 36.64      36.63        
  6 Chau, Germayne T          13 CIY-MR                 34.44      36.69        
  7 LePique, Maya F           14 RedTails-MR            36.40      37.02        
  8 Lee, Michelle F           14 FLY-MR                    NT      37.48        
  9 Zhou, Sarah Y             13 FLY-MR                 39.38      37.80        
 10 Chen, Alanna M            13 CIY-MR                 37.30      37.85        
 11 Sandoval, Candela         13 Twisters-MR            39.31      38.09        
 12 Leal, Nancy               14 RedTails-MR            39.74      38.22        
 13 Greene, Jaime A           13 CIY-MR                 41.83      38.37        
 14 Dwyer, Bridget E          13 CIY-MR                 37.87      38.72        
 15 Caminiti, Christina A     13 CIY-MR                 36.01      38.75        
 16 Sekhar, Krupa C           13 CIY-MR                 39.18      39.39        
 17 Zarazua, Jennifer         13 Twisters-MR            37.98      39.41        
 18 Purcarea, Yulia A         13 Twisters-MR            39.78      39.59        
 19 Ramirez, Leslye F         13 FLY-MR                 40.20      39.73        
 20 Martinez, Valentina V     13 CIY-MR                 46.04      40.03        
 21 Pedersen, Frannie A       14 CIY-MR                 38.74      40.20        
 22 Hui, Jing Z               13 Twisters-MR            40.04      40.27        
 23 Chan, Sarah E             13 FLY-MR                 38.83      40.40        
 24 Lutchmansingh, Emily E    13 RedTails-MR            40.62      40.45        
 25 Park, Sophia H            13 FLY-MR                 39.92      40.74        
 26 LU, Katie                 13 Twisters-MR            42.36      41.59        
 27 Porr, Nicole M            13 FLY-MR                 41.34      41.68        
 28 Kwon, Michelle            13 FLY-MR                 41.47      41.86        
 29 Fernandez, Adrianna I     13 FLY-MR                 45.36      43.18        
 30 Gafar, Naadira C          13 FLY-MR                 42.50      43.31        
 31 Withanachchi, Kaaya M     14 CIY-MR                 44.60      43.44        
 32 Arreaga, Katherine M      14 Twisters-MR            43.09      43.59        
 33 Candelaria, Azriela       13 McBurney-MR            43.80      44.21        
 34 Faba, Bemi A              13 CIY-MR                 44.68      44.30        
 35 Mejia, Gianni C           13 RedTails-MR            46.54      44.56        
 36 Campmany, Olivia M        13 FLY-MR                 46.72      45.88        
 37 Portoviejo, Neyda X       14 RedTails-MR            46.17      46.28        
 38 Portoviejo, Nicole N      14 RedTails-MR            43.77      47.50        
 39 Biefeldt, Thyra A         13 McBurney-MR          1:08.68    1:00.96        
 
Girls 13-14 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chau, Germayne T          13 CIY-MR                 28.36      28.97        
  2 Leal, Nancy               14 RedTails-MR            29.39      29.25        
  3 Donlevy, Maggie M         13 CIY-MR                 30.66      29.27        
  4 Sandoval, Candela         13 Twisters-MR            29.90      29.79        
  5 Cordova, Cara E           13 CIY-MR                 29.81      29.96        
  6 Falcao, Isabella L        14 Twisters-MR            31.16      30.08        
  7 Yangchen, Tsering         13 Twisters-MR               NT      30.16        
  8 Chen, Alanna M            13 CIY-MR                 31.84      30.57        
  9 Zarazua, Jennifer         13 Twisters-MR            30.46      30.97        
 10 LePique, Maya F           14 RedTails-MR            33.57      31.64        
 11 Arreaga, Katherine M      14 Twisters-MR            32.74      31.77        
 12 Zhou, Sarah Y             13 FLY-MR                 33.00      32.21        
 13 Caminiti, Christina A     13 CIY-MR                 32.63      32.25        
 14 Kwon, Michelle            13 FLY-MR                 31.27      32.28        
 15 Dwyer, Bridget E          13 CIY-MR                 35.15      32.37        
 16 Chan, Sarah E             13 FLY-MR                 35.44      32.46        
 17 Pedersen, Frannie A       14 CIY-MR                 31.89      32.80        
 18 Park, Sophia H            13 FLY-MR                 32.95      32.98        
 19 Ramirez, Leslye F         13 FLY-MR                 32.43      33.12        
 20 Martinez, Valentina V     13 CIY-MR                 36.40      33.38        
 21 Porr, Nicole M            13 FLY-MR                 37.46      34.42        
 22 Sekhar, Krupa C           13 CIY-MR                 36.93      34.53        
 23 Ugarte, Olivia P          13 FLY-MR                 35.64      34.81        
 24 Faba, Bemi A              13 CIY-MR                 36.18      35.14        
 25 Candelaria, Azriela       13 McBurney-MR            36.83      36.28        
 26 LU, Katie                 13 Twisters-MR            39.12      36.29        
 27 Portoviejo, Neyda X       14 RedTails-MR            38.42      37.26        
 28 Hui, Jing Z               13 Twisters-MR            38.16      37.45        
 29 Portoviejo, Nicole N      14 RedTails-MR            37.10      37.51        
 30 Lutchmansingh, Emily E    13 RedTails-MR            37.83      38.64        
 31 Purcarea, Yulia A         13 Twisters-MR               NT      40.00        
 32 Gafar, Naadira C          13 FLY-MR                 39.08      40.22        
 33 Fernandez, Adrianna I     13 FLY-MR                 39.78      40.66        
 34 Campmany, Olivia M        13 FLY-MR                 44.39      40.83        
 35 Lee, Michelle F           14 FLY-MR                    NT      40.87        
 36 Mejia, Gianni C           13 RedTails-MR            49.96      45.15        
 37 Biefeldt, Thyra A         13 McBurney-MR               NT      54.96        
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Donlevy, Maggie M         13 CIY-MR               1:05.87    1:05.33        
                  29.86     1:05.33 (35.47)                                        
  2 Chau, Germayne T          13 CIY-MR               1:06.33    1:06.80        
                  29.81     1:06.80 (36.99)                                        
  3 Sandoval, Candela         13 Twisters-MR          1:09.34    1:08.28        
                  30.81     1:08.28 (37.47)                                        
  4 Leal, Nancy               14 RedTails-MR          1:09.04    1:08.64        
                  30.87     1:08.64 (37.77)                                        
  5 LePique, Maya F           14 RedTails-MR          1:09.14    1:08.79        
                  31.71     1:08.79 (37.08)                                        
  6 Falcao, Isabella L        14 Twisters-MR          1:07.39    1:09.78        
                  32.18     1:09.78 (37.60)                                        
  7 Cordova, Cara E           13 CIY-MR               1:11.89    1:09.86        
                  32.42     1:09.86 (37.44)                                        
  8 Yangchen, Tsering         13 Twisters-MR               NT    1:09.93        
                  31.71     1:09.93 (38.22)                                        
  9 Chen, Alanna M            13 CIY-MR               1:14.52    1:11.08        
                  32.08     1:11.08 (39.00)                                        
 10 Chan, Sarah E             13 FLY-MR               1:18.39    1:11.39        
                  31.74     1:11.39 (39.65)                                        
 11 Zarazua, Jennifer         13 Twisters-MR          1:10.99    1:11.61        
                  32.61     1:11.61 (39.00)                                        
 12 Zhou, Sarah Y             13 FLY-MR               1:14.89    1:11.70        
                  33.48     1:11.70 (38.22)                                        
 13 Dwyer, Bridget E          13 CIY-MR               1:15.93    1:11.81        
                  32.92     1:11.81 (38.89)                                        
 14 Caminiti, Christina A     13 CIY-MR               1:12.99    1:13.26        
                  33.15     1:13.26 (40.11)                                        
 15 Pedersen, Frannie A       14 CIY-MR               1:12.83    1:13.38        
                  34.86     1:13.38 (38.52)                                        
 16 Kwon, Michelle            13 FLY-MR               1:13.73    1:14.53        
                  33.92     1:14.53 (40.61)                                        
 17 Martinez, Valentina V     13 CIY-MR               1:15.72    1:15.49        
                  33.70     1:15.49 (41.79)                                        
 18 Sekhar, Krupa C           13 CIY-MR               1:16.54    1:15.57        
                  35.23     1:15.57 (40.34)                                        
 19 Greene, Jaime A           13 CIY-MR               1:20.91    1:15.61        
                  35.42     1:15.61 (40.19)                                        
 20 Park, Sophia H            13 FLY-MR               1:16.51    1:15.67        
                  34.42     1:15.67 (41.25)                                        
 21 Ugarte, Olivia P          13 FLY-MR               1:20.01    1:16.21        
                  35.12     1:16.21 (41.09)                                        
 22 Ramirez, Leslye F         13 FLY-MR               1:19.57    1:17.14        
                  34.49     1:17.14 (42.65)                                        
 23 Hui, Jing Z               13 Twisters-MR          1:21.22    1:17.18        
                  36.46     1:17.18 (40.72)                                        
 24 Arreaga, Katherine M      14 Twisters-MR          1:18.18    1:17.37        
                  33.33     1:17.37 (44.04)                                        
 25 LU, Katie                 13 Twisters-MR          1:20.07    1:17.40        
                  35.42     1:17.40 (41.98)                                        
 26 Porr, Nicole M            13 FLY-MR               1:20.93    1:18.74        
                  35.92     1:18.74 (42.82)                                        
 27 Lutchmansingh, Emily E    13 RedTails-MR          1:24.26    1:19.39        
                  37.72     1:19.39 (41.67)                                        
 28 Faba, Bemi A              13 CIY-MR               1:24.38    1:20.14        
                  36.77     1:20.14 (43.37)                                        
 29 Portoviejo, Nicole N      14 RedTails-MR          1:27.22    1:21.59        
                  37.81     1:21.59 (43.78)                                        
 30 Purcarea, Yulia A         13 Twisters-MR               NT    1:22.12        
                  39.93     1:22.12 (42.19)                                        
 31 Portoviejo, Neyda X       14 RedTails-MR          1:21.57    1:22.39        
                  37.38     1:22.39 (45.01)                                        
 32 Candelaria, Azriela       13 McBurney-MR          1:22.54    1:23.12        
                  37.36     1:23.12 (45.76)                                        
 33 Lee, Michelle F           14 FLY-MR                    NT    1:23.16        
                  38.60     1:23.16 (44.56)                                        
 34 Withanachchi, Kaaya M     14 CIY-MR               1:28.25    1:25.53        
                  40.55     1:25.53 (44.98)                                        
 35 Gafar, Naadira C          13 FLY-MR               1:30.79    1:27.27        
                  41.06     1:27.27 (46.21)                                        
 36 Fernandez, Adrianna I     13 FLY-MR               1:28.44    1:29.00        
                  40.92     1:29.00 (48.08)                                        
 37 Campmany, Olivia M        13 FLY-MR               1:31.15    1:31.84        
                  42.64     1:31.84 (49.20)                                        
 38 Mejia, Gianni C           13 RedTails-MR          1:45.09    1:37.29        
                  46.87     1:37.29 (50.42)                                        
 39 Biefeldt, Thyra A         13 McBurney-MR          1:57.78    1:51.10        
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cross Island YMCA Barracudas-MR  'A'                57.00      58.91        
     1) Chau, Germayne T 13             2) Cordova, Cara E 13             
     3) Chen, Alanna M 13               4) Donlevy, Maggie M 13           
                  31.29       58.91 (27.62)                                        
  2 Flushing YMCA-MR  'A'                             1:04.00    1:01.30        
                  33.36     1:01.30 (27.94)                                        
  3 Riverbank RedTails Swim Team-MR  'A'              1:04.09    1:03.77        
     1) LePique, Maya F 14              2) Lutchmansingh, Emily E 13      
     3) Leal, Nancy 14                  4) Portoviejo, Neyda X 14         
                  34.36     1:03.77 (29.41)                                        
  4 Cross Island YMCA Barracudas-MR  'B'              1:10.00    1:04.19        
     1) Pedersen, Frannie A 14          2) Dwyer, Bridget E 13            
     3) Caminiti, Christina A 13        4) Martinez, Valentina V 13       
                  35.41     1:04.19 (28.78)                                        
  5 Flushing YMCA-MR  'B'                                  NT    1:04.29        
                  34.47     1:04.29 (29.82)                                        
 
Girls Open 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Larson, Nikki M           22 NYAC-MR                23.52      24.52        
  2 Starzyk, Suzanne          15 Twisters-MR            25.11      25.16        
  3 Ripley, Rachel A          25 NYAC-MR                24.13      25.99        
  4 Donlevy, Kelly A          15 CIY-MR                 26.86      26.86        
  5 Caminiti, Maria C         17 CIY-MR                 25.59      27.74        
  6 Flores, Kristen           15 FLY-MR                 26.96      27.85        
  7 McAndrew, Emma W          15 CIY-MR                 27.13      28.68        
  8 Lau, Emilee               16 McBurney-MR            28.23      28.80        
  9 O'Halloran, Ciara A       15 CIY-MR                 28.03      28.93        
 10 Gregoire, Chloe L         15 Twisters-MR            29.14      29.05        
 11 Pedersen, Noelle V        17 CIY-MR                 27.17      29.12        
 12 Perez, Clara A            17 RedTails-MR            28.44      29.21        
 13 Fernandez, Briana A       16 FLY-MR                 27.78      29.33        
 14 Martinovic, Nadja         16 Twisters-MR            28.10      29.70        
 15 Nasiadka, Teresa          16 Twisters-MR            29.31      29.87        
 16 Coronado, Kelly J         17 CIY-MR                 29.07      30.27        
 17 DelValle, Bianca C        15 RedTails-MR            30.36      30.58        
 18 Maldonado, Merylis        15 CIY-MR                 29.99      30.67        
 19 Martinez, Dana G          16 FLY-MR                 29.60      30.68        
 20 Juang, Samantha           15 FLY-MR                 30.07      31.08        
 21 Grygorczuk, Julia         16 Twisters-MR            29.45      31.09        
 22 Juang, Michelle           16 FLY-MR                 30.67      31.77        
 23 Tellez, Leslie M          16 Twisters-MR            32.67      32.75        
 24 Wong, Celina K            11 CIY-MR                 34.97      32.79        
 25 Hill, Eleanor J           17 RedTails-MR            31.13      32.91        
 
Girls Open 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Vaziri, Leila             31 NYAC-MR                27.59      29.07        
  1 Starzyk, Suzanne          15 Twisters-MR            30.53      29.07        
  3 Ripley, Rachel A          25 NYAC-MR                29.60      30.21        
  4 Donlevy, Kelly A          15 CIY-MR                 31.14      30.37        
  5 McAndrew, Emma W          15 CIY-MR                 33.57      33.16        
  6 Pedersen, Noelle V        17 CIY-MR                 32.52      33.28        
  7 Flores, Kristen           15 FLY-MR                 34.31      33.93        
  8 Caminiti, Maria C         17 CIY-MR                 32.91      34.07        
  9 Lau, Emilee               16 McBurney-MR            31.51      34.10        
 10 Fernandez, Briana A       16 FLY-MR                 33.87      34.49        
 11 Nasiadka, Teresa          16 Twisters-MR            34.33      34.79        
 12 Juang, Michelle           16 FLY-MR                 39.71      34.81        
 13 O'Halloran, Ciara A       15 CIY-MR                 35.67      35.14        
 14 Juang, Samantha           15 FLY-MR                    NT      35.67        
 15 Coronado, Kelly J         17 CIY-MR                 35.21      36.09        
 16 Martinez, Dana G          16 FLY-MR                 38.82      36.53        
 17 Hill, Eleanor J           17 RedTails-MR            35.17      36.82        
 18 Martinovic, Nadja         16 Twisters-MR            35.55      37.16        
 19 DelValle, Bianca C        15 RedTails-MR            37.18      37.34        
 20 Perez, Clara A            17 RedTails-MR            35.76      37.41        
 21 Grygorczuk, Julia         16 Twisters-MR            34.95      37.51        
 22 Tellez, Leslie M          16 Twisters-MR            41.51      39.89        
 23 Brydon, Miranda X          9 RedTails-MR            52.56      41.35        
 24 Wong, Celina K            11 CIY-MR                 44.77      41.98        
 
Girls Open 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Starzyk, Suzanne          15 Twisters-MR            32.24      31.24        
  2 Ripley, Rachel A          25 NYAC-MR                30.95      33.35        
  3 Martinez, Dana G          16 FLY-MR                 37.59      36.05        
  4 Flores, Kristen           15 FLY-MR                 37.40      36.28        
  5 Donlevy, Kelly A          15 CIY-MR                 38.71      36.66        
  6 McAndrew, Emma W          15 CIY-MR                 39.37      38.56        
  7 O'Halloran, Ciara A       15 CIY-MR                 39.54      39.11        
  8 Nasiadka, Teresa          16 Twisters-MR            39.00      39.61        
  9 Martinovic, Nadja         16 Twisters-MR            39.47      39.71        
 10 Perez, Clara A            17 RedTails-MR            39.82      39.89        
 11 Lau, Emilee               16 McBurney-MR            39.87      39.99        
 12 Juang, Samantha           15 FLY-MR                    NT      40.07        
 13 Caminiti, Maria C         17 CIY-MR                 37.88      40.14        
 14 Pedersen, Noelle V        17 CIY-MR                 41.21      40.35        
 15 Coronado, Kelly J         17 CIY-MR                 39.82      40.49        
 16 Hill, Eleanor J           17 RedTails-MR            38.83      41.05        
 17 Juang, Michelle           16 FLY-MR                    NT      41.76        
 18 Tellez, Leslie M          16 Twisters-MR            46.34      42.18        
 19 Grygorczuk, Julia         16 Twisters-MR            41.20      42.86        
 20 Fernandez, Briana A       16 FLY-MR                 41.31      43.16        
 21 DelValle, Bianca C        15 RedTails-MR            44.92      44.42        
 22 Wong, Celina K            11 CIY-MR                 47.36      46.69        
 
Girls Open 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Starzyk, Suzanne          15 Twisters-MR            29.00      27.29        
  2 Ripley, Rachel A          25 NYAC-MR                28.13      28.42        
  3 Donlevy, Kelly A          15 CIY-MR                 30.05      29.44        
  4 Caminiti, Maria C         17 CIY-MR                 28.29      30.45        
  5 Flores, Kristen           15 FLY-MR                 32.50      31.07        
  6 McAndrew, Emma W          15 CIY-MR                 31.64      32.20        
  7 Gregoire, Chloe L         15 Twisters-MR            33.81      32.23        
  8 Grygorczuk, Julia         16 Twisters-MR            33.73      32.96        
  9 Pedersen, Noelle V        17 CIY-MR                 32.94      33.03        
 10 Lau, Emilee               16 McBurney-MR            33.68      33.50        
 11 Martinovic, Nadja         16 Twisters-MR            32.81      33.56        
 12 Tellez, Leslie M          16 Twisters-MR            34.58      33.65        
 13 Coronado, Kelly J         17 CIY-MR                 34.44      34.96        
 14 Fernandez, Briana A       16 FLY-MR                 33.76      35.07        
 15 Maldonado, Merylis        15 CIY-MR                 35.16      36.03        
 16 Martinez, Dana G          16 FLY-MR                    NT      36.10        
 17 Juang, Michelle           16 FLY-MR                    NT      36.67        
      Did not finish
 18 Juang, Samantha           15 FLY-MR                    NT      36.70        
 19 DelValle, Bianca C        15 RedTails-MR            36.70      36.98        
 20 Hill, Eleanor J           17 RedTails-MR            37.59      38.93        
 
Girls Open 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ripley, Rachel A          25 NYAC-MR              1:07.09    1:02.79        
                  29.25     1:02.79 (33.54)                                        
  2 Starzyk, Suzanne          15 Twisters-MR          1:05.32    1:02.81        
                  29.60     1:02.81 (33.21)                                        
  3 Donlevy, Kelly A          15 CIY-MR               1:07.69    1:08.71        
                  31.78     1:08.71 (36.93)                                        
  4 Flores, Kristen           15 FLY-MR               1:14.07    1:12.00        
                  33.29     1:12.00 (38.71)                                        
  5 McAndrew, Emma W          15 CIY-MR               1:11.77    1:12.43        
                  33.02     1:12.43 (39.41)                                        
  6 Pedersen, Noelle V        17 CIY-MR               1:12.11    1:12.46        
                  33.05     1:12.46 (39.41)                                        
  7 Caminiti, Maria C         17 CIY-MR               1:10.68    1:12.58        
                  32.79     1:12.58 (39.79)                                        
  8 Martinez, Dana G          16 FLY-MR               1:16.10    1:14.82        
                  35.79     1:14.82 (39.03)                                        
  9 Perez, Clara A            17 RedTails-MR          1:12.56    1:15.47        
                  35.54     1:15.47 (39.93)                                        
 10 Martinovic, Nadja         16 Twisters-MR          1:14.91    1:16.73        
                  35.73     1:16.73 (41.00)                                        
 11 Gregoire, Chloe L         15 Twisters-MR          1:19.32    1:16.90        
                  35.18     1:16.90 (41.72)                                        
 12 Coronado, Kelly J         17 CIY-MR               1:18.02    1:17.86        
                  35.37     1:17.86 (42.49)                                        
 13 Juang, Michelle           16 FLY-MR                    NT    1:18.07        
                  36.33     1:18.07 (41.74)                                        
 13 Hill, Eleanor J           17 RedTails-MR          1:17.61    1:18.07        
                  37.55     1:18.07 (40.52)                                        
 15 Fernandez, Briana A       16 FLY-MR               1:16.02    1:18.32        
                  35.84     1:18.32 (42.48)                                        
 16 Juang, Samantha           15 FLY-MR                    NT    1:18.44        
                  36.85     1:18.44 (41.59)                                        
 17 Tellez, Leslie M          16 Twisters-MR          1:22.81    1:18.96        
                  35.57     1:18.96 (43.39)                                        
 18 Grygorczuk, Julia         16 Twisters-MR          1:15.83    1:19.02        
                  34.54     1:19.02 (44.48)                                        
 19 Maldonado, Merylis        15 CIY-MR               1:17.90    1:19.58        
                  37.62     1:19.58 (41.96)                                        
 20 DelValle, Bianca C        15 RedTails-MR          1:21.92    1:23.58        
                  37.35     1:23.58 (46.23)                                        
 
Girls Open 100 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Flushing YMCA-MR  'A'                             1:04.00    1:01.36        
                  33.58     1:01.36 (27.78)                                        
  2 Cross Island YMCA Barracudas-MR  'A'                57.00    1:04.28        
     1) Donlevy, Kelly A 15             2) Coronado, Kelly J 17           
     3) Caminiti, Maria C 17            4) Pedersen, Noelle V 17          
                  35.35     1:04.28 (28.93)                                        
 -- Cross Island YMCA Barracudas-MR  'B'              1:02.00         DQ        
     1) O'Halloran, Ciara A 15          2) Wong, Celina K 11              
     3) McAndrew, Emma W 15             4) Maldonado, Merylis 15          
                  39.59          DQ (28.63)                                        
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fiechter, Michael A       10 CIY-MR                 29.39      29.02        
  2 Pique, Yahro D            10 Twisters-MR            29.74      29.36        
  3 Youssef, Mohamed S        10 Twisters-MR            28.49      29.41        
  4 Davis-Whittaker, Jose     10 FLY-MR                 29.64      29.50        
  5 Mountantonakis, Manoli S  10 FLY-MR                 31.88      30.51        
  6 O'Sullivan, Kealan J      10 CIY-MR                 31.32      30.73        
  7 Leung, Lance              10 FLY-MR                 31.63      31.52        
  8 Lim, James                10 FLY-MR                 30.85      33.26        
  9 Lin, Linus                 9 FLY-MR                 33.70      33.44        
 10 Lee, Jayden M             10 FLY-MR                 34.39      33.49        
 11 Shulyar, Zachary Z        10 McBurney-MR            35.31      33.83        
 12 Chariah, Joshua S          9 Twisters-MR            35.09      34.07        
 13 Pasumarthi, Arya           9 Twisters-MR            35.07      34.10        
 14 Ding, Charlie W            8 FLY-MR                 36.76      34.58        
 15 Chan, Aidan                9 FLY-MR                 35.90      35.32        
 16 Chang, Matthew A           8 FLY-MR                 36.42      35.70        
 17 Park, Ian                 10 CIY-MR                 35.79      35.92        
 18 McWilliam, Andrew J       10 CIY-MR                 36.39      36.50        
 19 Dissanayake, Ryan B        8 FLY-MR                 36.24      36.54        
 20 Keating, Daniel           10 ASAP-MR                39.55      37.60        
 21 Minchala, Ismael F         9 FLY-MR                 38.60      38.61        
 22 Sungrab, Henry T           8 Twisters-MR            39.52      39.31        
 23 Lee, Joshua                9 Twisters-MR            37.12      39.52        
 24 Chan, Wesley              10 FLY-MR                 40.18      40.91        
 25 Jones, Micah S             8 RedTails-MR            40.09      40.92        
 26 Reynolds, Owen             8 RedTails-MR            43.21      41.40        
 27 Torres, Jhustin M          7 RedTails-MR            42.09      41.56        
 28 Ge, Tristan Q             10 Twisters-MR               NT      42.92        
 29 Krishnan, Ajay             8 FLY-MR                 36.75      43.06        
 30 Pique, Billy-jazz R        8 Twisters-MR            43.60      43.51        
 31 Park, Ryan J               9 CIY-MR                 43.30      43.58        
 32 Desmarais, Eugene         10 RedTails-MR            41.65      43.91        
 33 Turi, Abel                 8 RedTails-MR            43.86      47.53        
 34 O'Sullivan, Tiarnan M      6 Twisters-MR               NT      47.74        
 35 Bouzarouata, Adam N        6 Twisters-MR               NT      51.21        
 36 Gelvez-Cisneros, Alexand   7 Twisters-MR            59.57      53.87        
 37 Ortiz, Anthony             6 RedTails-MR            57.42      56.41        
 38 Horiuchi, Carlos H         7 Twisters-MR               NT    1:04.74        
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Youssef, Mohamed S        10 Twisters-MR            33.63      34.55        
  2 Pique, Yahro D            10 Twisters-MR            35.58      36.09        
  3 O'Sullivan, Kealan J      10 CIY-MR                 37.58      37.22        
  4 Mountantonakis, Manoli S  10 FLY-MR                 35.31      38.22        
  5 Fiechter, Michael A       10 CIY-MR                 37.36      39.43        
  6 Davis-Whittaker, Jose     10 FLY-MR                 39.96      39.45        
  7 Lim, James                10 FLY-MR                 38.75      40.51        
  8 Lin, Linus                 9 FLY-MR                 40.71      41.19        
  9 Chariah, Joshua S          9 Twisters-MR            40.38      41.69        
 10 Ding, Charlie W            8 FLY-MR                 42.82      42.01        
 11 Lee, Jayden M             10 FLY-MR                 42.54      42.06        
 12 Leung, Lance              10 FLY-MR                 41.83      42.22        
 13 Park, Ian                 10 CIY-MR                 41.90      42.27        
 14 Chang, Matthew A           8 FLY-MR                 42.44      42.53        
 15 Pasumarthi, Arya           9 Twisters-MR            40.41      43.37        
 16 Chan, Aidan                9 FLY-MR                 44.24      43.47        
 17 Dissanayake, Ryan B        8 FLY-MR                 44.30      43.97        
 18 Sungrab, Henry T           8 Twisters-MR            46.24      44.79        
 19 Torres, Jhustin M          7 RedTails-MR            50.09      46.46        
 20 Reynolds, Owen             8 RedTails-MR            49.68      46.67        
 21 McWilliam, Andrew J       10 CIY-MR                 43.99      47.06        
 22 Krishnan, Ajay             8 FLY-MR                 47.08      47.44        
 23 Keating, Daniel           10 ASAP-MR                52.42      47.62        
 24 Desmarais, Eugene         10 RedTails-MR            46.83      48.87        
 25 Shulyar, Zachary Z        10 McBurney-MR            42.82      48.97        
 26 Minchala, Ismael F         9 FLY-MR                 50.24      49.69        
 27 Lee, Joshua                9 Twisters-MR            45.09      50.02        
 28 Ge, Tristan Q             10 Twisters-MR               NT      50.41        
 29 Jones, Micah S             8 RedTails-MR            49.66      51.36        
 30 Chan, Wesley              10 FLY-MR                 50.16      52.10        
 31 Turi, Abel                 8 RedTails-MR            50.29      52.12        
 32 Bouzarouata, Adam N        6 Twisters-MR               NT      55.39        
 33 O'Sullivan, Tiarnan M      6 Twisters-MR               NT      56.77        
 34 Pique, Billy-jazz R        8 Twisters-MR            53.84      57.60        
 35 Gelvez-Cisneros, Alexand   7 Twisters-MR          1:03.66    1:03.27        
 36 Horiuchi, Carlos H         7 Twisters-MR               NT    1:18.45        
 -- Ortiz, Anthony             6 RedTails-MR          1:20.09         DQ        
      No touch at turn
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Youssef, Mohamed S        10 Twisters-MR            37.09      40.20        
  2 Fiechter, Michael A       10 CIY-MR                 42.07      41.39        
  3 Chariah, Joshua S          9 Twisters-MR            42.92      42.44        
  4 Mountantonakis, Manoli S  10 FLY-MR                 45.88      42.89        
  5 Leung, Lance              10 FLY-MR                 41.35      43.07        
  6 Lee, Jayden M             10 FLY-MR                 47.85      44.29        
  7 Pique, Yahro D            10 Twisters-MR            45.83      44.33        
  8 Davis-Whittaker, Jose     10 FLY-MR                 45.42      45.54        
  9 Lim, James                10 FLY-MR                 47.34      46.24        
 10 Chan, Aidan                9 FLY-MR                 47.32      46.74        
 11 O'Sullivan, Kealan J      10 CIY-MR                 45.91      47.11        
 12 Ge, Tristan Q             10 Twisters-MR               NT      48.22        
 13 Jones, Micah S             8 RedTails-MR            48.17      48.72        
 14 Park, Ian                 10 CIY-MR                 47.09      48.90        
 15 Shulyar, Zachary Z        10 McBurney-MR            51.53      49.03        
 16 Lin, Linus                 9 FLY-MR                 52.11      50.25        
 17 Chang, Matthew A           8 FLY-MR                 50.02      51.07        
 18 Dissanayake, Ryan B        8 FLY-MR                 55.56      51.39        
 19 Ding, Charlie W            8 FLY-MR                 52.77      52.32        
 20 McWilliam, Andrew J       10 CIY-MR                 53.31      53.90        
 21 Sungrab, Henry T           8 Twisters-MR            55.54      53.99        
 22 Lee, Joshua                9 Twisters-MR            51.50      54.01        
 23 Desmarais, Eugene         10 RedTails-MR            53.39      56.62        
 24 Krishnan, Ajay             8 FLY-MR                 54.84      56.87        
 25 Turi, Abel                 8 RedTails-MR            59.72      59.43        
 26 Pique, Billy-jazz R        8 Twisters-MR            55.03    1:01.88        
 27 Minchala, Ismael F         9 FLY-MR               1:01.65    1:08.24        
 -- Gelvez-Cisneros, Alexand   7 Twisters-MR               NT         DQ        
 -- Keating, Daniel           10 ASAP-MR              1:04.73         DQ        
 -- Horiuchi, Carlos H         7 Twisters-MR               NT         DQ        
 -- Chan, Wesley              10 FLY-MR                 46.04         DQ        
 -- Pasumarthi, Arya           9 Twisters-MR            56.85         DQ        
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Youssef, Mohamed S        10 Twisters-MR            31.40      32.82        
  2 Pique, Yahro D            10 Twisters-MR            33.93      33.58        
  3 Davis-Whittaker, Jose     10 FLY-MR                 34.42      33.90        
  4 O'Sullivan, Kealan J      10 CIY-MR                 37.99      37.64        
  5 Fiechter, Michael A       10 CIY-MR                 37.53      37.70        
  6 Chang, Matthew A           8 FLY-MR                 37.04      38.39        
  7 Lim, James                10 FLY-MR                 38.36      39.49        
  8 Leung, Lance              10 FLY-MR                 40.55      39.56        
  9 Mountantonakis, Manoli S  10 FLY-MR                 40.77      39.78        
 10 Lee, Jayden M             10 FLY-MR                 42.25      40.96        
 11 Chariah, Joshua S          9 Twisters-MR            42.73      41.10        
 12 Shulyar, Zachary Z        10 McBurney-MR            40.99      41.41        
 13 Lin, Linus                 9 FLY-MR                 42.58      41.97        
 14 Ding, Charlie W            8 FLY-MR                 44.25      43.07        
 15 Park, Ian                 10 CIY-MR                 42.80      43.77        
 16 Chan, Aidan                9 FLY-MR                 44.96      45.06        
 17 Pasumarthi, Arya           9 Twisters-MR            44.84      45.31        
 18 McWilliam, Andrew J       10 CIY-MR                 56.10      45.68        
 19 Dissanayake, Ryan B        8 FLY-MR                 45.36      45.91        
 20 Minchala, Ismael F         9 FLY-MR                 51.01      46.46        
 21 Torres, Jhustin M          7 RedTails-MR          1:00.09      49.14        
 22 Jones, Micah S             8 RedTails-MR            50.73      50.40        
 23 Keating, Daniel           10 ASAP-MR                58.46      51.05        
 24 Lee, Joshua                9 Twisters-MR            48.84      51.75        
 25 Chan, Wesley              10 FLY-MR                    NT      52.96        
 26 Krishnan, Ajay             8 FLY-MR                    NT      54.34        
 27 Pique, Billy-jazz R        8 Twisters-MR            57.08      56.74        
 28 Turi, Abel                 8 RedTails-MR            57.88    1:00.32        
 29 Park, Ryan J               9 CIY-MR                    NT    1:00.49        
 30 Gelvez-Cisneros, Alexand   7 Twisters-MR               NT    1:03.87        
 -- Sungrab, Henry T           8 Twisters-MR            57.12         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Youssef, Mohamed S        10 Twisters-MR          1:11.16    1:17.64        
                  36.84     1:17.64 (40.80)                                        
  2 Pique, Yahro D            10 Twisters-MR          1:19.36    1:18.85        
                  34.94     1:18.85 (43.91)                                        
  3 Fiechter, Michael A       10 CIY-MR               1:20.14    1:20.37        
                  39.21     1:20.37 (41.16)                                        
  4 Mountantonakis, Manoli S  10 FLY-MR               1:18.81    1:21.21        
                  39.67     1:21.21 (41.54)                                        
  5 Lim, James                10 FLY-MR               1:22.46    1:22.70        
                  38.34     1:22.70 (44.36)                                        
  6 O'Sullivan, Kealan J      10 CIY-MR               1:23.65    1:22.72        
                  37.50     1:22.72 (45.22)                                        
  7 Leung, Lance              10 FLY-MR               1:21.34    1:25.08        
  8 Chariah, Joshua S          9 Twisters-MR          1:25.35    1:25.17        
                  41.31     1:25.17 (43.86)                                        
  9 Davis-Whittaker, Jose     10 FLY-MR               1:19.14    1:25.24        
                  41.17     1:25.24 (44.07)                                        
 10 Lee, Jayden M             10 FLY-MR               1:28.06    1:25.77        
                  40.99     1:25.77 (44.78)                                        
 11 Shulyar, Zachary Z        10 McBurney-MR          1:33.68    1:29.56        
                  42.85     1:29.56 (46.71)                                        
 12 Chang, Matthew A           8 FLY-MR               1:31.97    1:30.26        
                  41.57     1:30.26 (48.69)                                        
 13 Lin, Linus                 9 FLY-MR               1:35.25    1:31.87        
                  42.26     1:31.87 (49.61)                                        
 14 Ding, Charlie W            8 FLY-MR               1:30.13    1:32.03        
                  42.31     1:32.03 (49.72)                                        
 15 Chan, Aidan                9 FLY-MR               1:30.48    1:33.04        
                  44.51     1:33.04 (48.53)                                        
 16 Pasumarthi, Arya           9 Twisters-MR          1:40.41    1:33.23        
                  43.05     1:33.23 (50.18)                                        
 17 Park, Ian                 10 CIY-MR               1:31.99    1:35.20        
                  45.33     1:35.20 (49.87)                                        
 18 Keating, Daniel           10 ASAP-MR              1:46.23    1:40.46        
                  47.52     1:40.46 (52.94)                                        
 19 Dissanayake, Ryan B        8 FLY-MR               1:36.21    1:40.86        
                  45.86     1:40.86 (55.00)                                        
 20 Jones, Micah S             8 RedTails-MR          1:37.30    1:40.98        
                  50.49     1:40.98 (50.49)                                        
 21 Chan, Wesley              10 FLY-MR                    NT    1:41.38        
                  48.88     1:41.38 (52.50)                                        
 22 McWilliam, Andrew J       10 CIY-MR               1:35.10    1:41.71        
                  47.69     1:41.71 (54.02)                                        
 23 Lee, Joshua                9 Twisters-MR          2:16.08    1:43.86        
                  47.40     1:43.86 (56.46)                                        
 24 Krishnan, Ajay             8 FLY-MR               1:46.47    1:44.55        
                  50.79     1:44.55 (53.76)                                        
 25 Minchala, Ismael F         9 FLY-MR               1:45.67    1:48.21        
                  51.63     1:48.21 (56.58)                                        
 26 Park, Ryan J               9 CIY-MR                    NT    1:56.65        
                  57.87     1:56.65 (58.78)                                        
 27 Turi, Abel                 8 RedTails-MR          1:51.49    1:56.75        
                  57.31     1:56.75 (59.44)                                        
 28 Pique, Billy-jazz R        8 Twisters-MR          1:53.27    1:59.39        
                  57.68   1:59.39 (1:01.71)                                        
 29 Desmarais, Eugene         10 RedTails-MR          2:00.09    2:00.17        
                  58.13   2:00.17 (1:02.04)                                        
 -- Reynolds, Owen             8 RedTails-MR          2:00.09         DQ        
                  51.99          DQ (59.05)                                        
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Flushing YMCA-MR  'A'                             1:17.09    1:10.09        
     1) Lee, Jayden M 10                2) Chan, Aidan 9                  
     3) Chang, Matthew A 8              4) Mountantonakis, Manoli S 10    
                  39.44     1:10.09 (30.65)                                        
  2 Cross Island YMCA Barracudas-MR  'A'              1:10.00    1:14.49        
     1) McWilliam, Andrew J 10          2) Park, Ian 10                   
     3) O'Sullivan, Kealan J 10         4) Fiechter, Michael A 10         
                  44.70     1:14.49 (29.79)                                        
  3 Flushing YMCA-MR  'B'                                  NT    1:16.24        
                  43.21     1:16.24 (33.03)                                        
  4 Riverbank RedTails Swim Team-MR  'A'              1:35.09    1:28.01        
     1) Torres, Jhustin M 7             2) Jones, Micah S 8               
     3) Turi, Abel 8                    4) Desmarais, Eugene 10           
                  54.02     1:28.01 (33.99)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Miao, Ethan               11 Twisters-MR            27.74      27.36        
  2 Chaston, Gareth J         12 RedTails-MR            27.75      27.61        
  3 Faba, Timi                11 CIY-MR                 28.31      27.73        
  4 Zhou, Andrew Y            12 FLY-MR                 27.75      28.03        
  5 Izower, Asher             12 Twisters-MR            28.91      28.38        
  6 Coronado, J.C. O          12 CIY-MR                 29.71      28.76        
  7 Hoye, Jonas               11 Twisters-MR            29.43      29.16        
  8 Wong, Yan Son             12 RedTails-MR            29.55      29.31        
  9 Szymczak, Eric            11 Twisters-MR            29.21      29.36        
 10 Thakur, Tristan J         12 FLY-MR                 29.99      29.38        
 11 Juang, Andrew             12 FLY-MR                 29.77      29.48        
 12 Falcao, Daniel L          11 Twisters-MR            29.81      29.50        
 13 Chan, Joshua A            12 FLY-MR                 29.62      29.66        
 14 Chang, Steven R           11 FLY-MR                 28.97      29.69        
 15 Munoz- Solano, John A     12 RedTails-MR            30.80      29.89        
 16 Zhao, Colin E             11 FLY-MR                 29.82      29.93        
 17 Chau, Calvin W            11 CIY-MR                 29.15      30.27        
 18 Diaz, Adam C              11 RedTails-MR            30.78      30.59        
 19 Cordova, Christian M      11 CIY-MR                 31.37      30.95        
 20 Guzman, Michael A         12 RedTails-MR            30.80      31.13        
 21 Sanchez, Ronald           11 RedTails-MR            31.37      31.50        
 22 Salimbeni, Jacob J        11 RedTails-MR            31.65      31.64        
 23 Ogg, Bodhi E              11 RedTails-MR            32.55      32.02        
 24 Natapraya, Kyle           12 CIY-MR                 32.08      32.03        
 25 Robinson, Will D          12 Twisters-MR            32.00      32.24        
 26 Stefanidis, Dimitris      12 CIY-MR                 32.94      32.40        
 27 Iniguez, Javier A         12 RedTails-MR            32.53      32.82        
 28 Adnet, Achilles           11 McBurney-MR            34.54      32.88        
 29 Dwyer, Danny P            11 CIY-MR                 33.60      32.97        
 30 Haynes, Mark C            11 CIY-MR                 34.52      33.26        
 31 Salimbeni, Ben B          11 RedTails-MR            33.81      33.77        
 32 Sidorenko, Max A          11 ASAP-MR                35.69      33.81        
 33 Siudzinski, William C     11 ASAP-MR                34.94      34.21        
 34 Cullinan, Liam M          12 CIY-MR                 35.42      35.33        
 35 Panucci, Daniele          12 ASAP-MR                35.58      35.61        
 36 Burkett, Justin J         12 McBurney-MR               NT      38.59        
 37 Pelea, Aidan              12 Twisters-MR            37.45      39.16        
 38 Yee, Matthew C            12 McBurney-MR            40.54      39.40        
 39 Pepper, Logan S           12 ASAP-MR                46.93      40.77        
 40 Fraccari, Sebastian E     12 ASAP-MR                37.94      42.53        
 -- Chau, Frederick           12 CIY-MR                 29.66         DQ        
 -- Linn, George              12 FLY-MR                 29.22         DQ        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hoye, Jonas               11 Twisters-MR            33.81      32.16        
  2 Izower, Asher             12 Twisters-MR            34.45      33.49        
  3 Juang, Andrew             12 FLY-MR                 33.76      33.51        
  4 Miao, Ethan               11 Twisters-MR            34.06      33.86        
  5 Chaston, Gareth J         12 RedTails-MR            34.87      33.87        
  6 Chau, Calvin W            11 CIY-MR                 33.37      33.94        
  7 Coronado, J.C. O          12 CIY-MR                 33.46      34.10        
  8 Falcao, Daniel L          11 Twisters-MR            34.72      34.88        
  9 Wong, Yan Son             12 RedTails-MR            34.63      34.98        
 10 Linn, George              12 FLY-MR                 36.27      35.21        
 11 Cordova, Christian M      11 CIY-MR                 33.92      35.30        
 12 Zhou, Andrew Y            12 FLY-MR                 34.57      35.45        
 13 Diaz, Adam C              11 RedTails-MR            35.05      35.73        
 14 Munoz- Solano, John A     12 RedTails-MR            36.63      35.89        
 15 Thakur, Tristan J         12 FLY-MR                 34.99      35.98        
 16 Chau, Frederick           12 CIY-MR                 36.49      36.02        
 17 Chan, Joshua A            12 FLY-MR                 34.70      36.09        
 18 Natapraya, Kyle           12 CIY-MR                 39.13      36.17        
 19 Guzman, Michael A         12 RedTails-MR            35.50      36.36        
 20 Faba, Timi                11 CIY-MR                 37.67      36.62        
 21 Chang, Steven R           11 FLY-MR                 37.42      37.00        
 22 Stefanidis, Dimitris      12 CIY-MR                 39.04      37.72        
 23 Zhao, Colin E             11 FLY-MR                 36.25      38.23        
 24 Adnet, Achilles           11 McBurney-MR            39.64      38.42        
 25 Iniguez, Javier A         12 RedTails-MR            38.05      38.47        
 26 Dwyer, Danny P            11 CIY-MR                 39.36      38.58        
 27 Ogg, Bodhi E              11 RedTails-MR            39.03      38.71        
 28 Sanchez, Ronald           11 RedTails-MR            40.06      38.95        
 29 Robinson, Will D          12 Twisters-MR            39.91      39.47        
 30 Salimbeni, Jacob J        11 RedTails-MR            38.52      39.84        
 31 Haynes, Mark C            11 CIY-MR                 42.27      42.51        
 32 Panucci, Daniele          12 ASAP-MR                48.28      42.54        
 33 Cullinan, Liam M          12 CIY-MR                 46.07      42.73        
 34 Salimbeni, Ben B          11 RedTails-MR            44.00      42.83        
 35 Sidorenko, Max A          11 ASAP-MR                46.18      44.40        
 36 Siudzinski, William C     11 ASAP-MR                49.47      46.06        
 37 Burkett, Justin J         12 McBurney-MR               NT      47.16        
 38 Pelea, Aidan              12 Twisters-MR            46.14      47.21        
 39 Fraccari, Sebastian E     12 ASAP-MR                48.57      48.85        
 40 Yee, Matthew C            12 McBurney-MR            53.11      52.44        
 41 Pepper, Logan S           12 ASAP-MR                55.65      52.67        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Juang, Andrew             12 FLY-MR                 34.59      35.48        
  2 Miao, Ethan               11 Twisters-MR            39.18      37.31        
  3 Linn, George              12 FLY-MR                 37.74      37.66        
  4 Faba, Timi                11 CIY-MR                 38.33      38.32        
  5 Izower, Asher             12 Twisters-MR            40.48      38.33        
  6 Chau, Calvin W            11 CIY-MR                 38.99      38.41        
  6 Chaston, Gareth J         12 RedTails-MR            39.80      38.41        
  8 Hoye, Jonas               11 Twisters-MR            38.74      38.69        
  9 Zhao, Colin E             11 FLY-MR                 37.09      38.91        
 10 Thakur, Tristan J         12 FLY-MR                 39.23      39.56        
 11 Chau, Frederick           12 CIY-MR                 39.96      39.65        
 12 Coronado, J.C. O          12 CIY-MR                 42.04      41.26        
 13 Guzman, Michael A         12 RedTails-MR            42.89      41.49        
 14 Natapraya, Kyle           12 CIY-MR                 42.38      42.11        
 15 Munoz- Solano, John A     12 RedTails-MR            42.39      42.18        
 16 Cordova, Christian M      11 CIY-MR                 41.86      42.36        
 17 Chan, Joshua A            12 FLY-MR                 43.81      42.59        
 18 Diaz, Adam C              11 RedTails-MR            42.47      43.05        
 19 Haynes, Mark C            11 CIY-MR                 42.09      43.20        
 20 Ogg, Bodhi E              11 RedTails-MR            42.94      43.21        
 20 Iniguez, Javier A         12 RedTails-MR            42.49      43.21        
 22 Zhou, Andrew Y            12 FLY-MR                 44.30      43.55        
 23 Dwyer, Danny P            11 CIY-MR                 44.79      43.91        
 24 Chang, Steven R           11 FLY-MR                 46.99      44.50        
 25 Stefanidis, Dimitris      12 CIY-MR                 43.89      44.75        
 26 Szymczak, Eric            11 Twisters-MR            41.79      44.85        
 27 Wong, Yan Son             12 RedTails-MR            45.43      45.52        
 28 Robinson, Will D          12 Twisters-MR            45.31      46.46        
 29 Cullinan, Liam M          12 CIY-MR                 47.92      46.87        
 30 Salimbeni, Ben B          11 RedTails-MR            45.50      47.04        
 31 Panucci, Daniele          12 ASAP-MR                46.75      48.19        
 32 Salimbeni, Jacob J        11 RedTails-MR            45.05      48.32        
 33 Pelea, Aidan              12 Twisters-MR            46.87      48.35        
 34 Burkett, Justin J         12 McBurney-MR               NT      48.50        
 35 Siudzinski, William C     11 ASAP-MR                47.70      49.12        
 36 Sanchez, Ronald           11 RedTails-MR            48.95      49.23        
 37 Adnet, Achilles           11 McBurney-MR            51.74      49.37        
 38 Fraccari, Sebastian E     12 ASAP-MR                51.96      51.99        
 39 Sidorenko, Max A          11 ASAP-MR                53.01      55.58        
 40 Pepper, Logan S           12 ASAP-MR              1:02.45      56.79        
 -- Yee, Matthew C            12 McBurney-MR          1:04.64         DQ        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Miao, Ethan               11 Twisters-MR            30.28      30.34        
  2 Chau, Calvin W            11 CIY-MR                 30.98      30.83        
  3 Faba, Timi                11 CIY-MR                 33.51      30.86        
  4 Chaston, Gareth J         12 RedTails-MR            32.51      31.28        
  5 Izower, Asher             12 Twisters-MR            30.69      31.69        
  5 Chang, Steven R           11 FLY-MR                 31.45      31.69        
  7 Szymczak, Eric            11 Twisters-MR            32.12      31.74        
  8 Natapraya, Kyle           12 CIY-MR                 33.46      33.03        
  9 Guzman, Michael A         12 RedTails-MR            34.03      33.29        
 10 Cordova, Christian M      11 CIY-MR                 34.04      33.31        
 11 Coronado, J.C. O          12 CIY-MR                 33.22      33.58        
 12 Hoye, Jonas               11 Twisters-MR            34.20      33.84        
 13 Chan, Joshua A            12 FLY-MR                 33.88      34.04        
 14 Falcao, Daniel L          11 Twisters-MR            33.27      34.10        
 15 Munoz- Solano, John A     12 RedTails-MR            36.41      35.24        
 16 Iniguez, Javier A         12 RedTails-MR            35.81      35.34        
 17 Chau, Frederick           12 CIY-MR                 38.34      35.69        
 18 Wong, Yan Son             12 RedTails-MR            36.49      36.45        
 19 Diaz, Adam C              11 RedTails-MR            38.48      36.65        
 20 Sanchez, Ronald           11 RedTails-MR            38.15      36.78        
 21 Zhao, Colin E             11 FLY-MR                 36.17      37.24        
 22 Adnet, Achilles           11 McBurney-MR            39.21      37.32        
 23 Zhou, Andrew Y            12 FLY-MR                 44.03      37.62        
 24 Juang, Andrew             12 FLY-MR                 39.90      38.09        
 25 Linn, George              12 FLY-MR                 41.17      38.43        
 26 Haynes, Mark C            11 CIY-MR                 40.61      38.76        
 27 Robinson, Will D          12 Twisters-MR            42.01      39.16        
 28 Thakur, Tristan J         12 FLY-MR                 37.49      39.19        
 29 Ogg, Bodhi E              11 RedTails-MR            39.50      39.53        
 30 Dwyer, Danny P            11 CIY-MR                 47.99      42.24        
 31 Salimbeni, Ben B          11 RedTails-MR            45.13      42.50        
 32 Cullinan, Liam M          12 CIY-MR                 43.23      43.27        
 33 Panucci, Daniele          12 ASAP-MR                43.38      43.76        
 34 Salimbeni, Jacob J        11 RedTails-MR            46.50      44.75        
 35 Siudzinski, William C     11 ASAP-MR                57.63      47.19        
 36 Sidorenko, Max A          11 ASAP-MR                53.75      47.72        
 37 Burkett, Justin J         12 McBurney-MR               NT      53.10        
 38 Pepper, Logan S           12 ASAP-MR                56.48    1:02.11        
 -- Fraccari, Sebastian E     12 ASAP-MR              1:01.38         DQ        
 -- Yee, Matthew C            12 McBurney-MR            53.95         DQ        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Miao, Ethan               11 Twisters-MR          1:09.07    1:07.79        
                  32.20     1:07.79 (35.59)                                        
  2 Chaston, Gareth J         12 RedTails-MR          1:14.52    1:10.43        
                  32.34     1:10.43 (38.09)                                        
  3 Izower, Asher             12 Twisters-MR          1:11.50    1:10.99        
                  32.91     1:10.99 (38.08)                                        
  4 Hoye, Jonas               11 Twisters-MR          1:12.87    1:12.82        
                  33.55     1:12.82 (39.27)                                        
  5 Juang, Andrew             12 FLY-MR                    NT    1:13.83        
                  36.62     1:13.83 (37.21)                                        
  6 Zhou, Andrew Y            12 FLY-MR               1:18.15    1:14.52        
                  35.80     1:14.52 (38.72)                                        
  7 Chau, Frederick           12 CIY-MR               1:21.39    1:14.94        
                  36.55     1:14.94 (38.39)                                        
  8 Coronado, J.C. O          12 CIY-MR               1:19.95    1:15.05        
                  34.66     1:15.05 (40.39)                                        
  9 Falcao, Daniel L          11 Twisters-MR          1:15.24    1:15.19        
                  36.47     1:15.19 (38.72)                                        
 10 Linn, George              12 FLY-MR               1:17.58    1:15.43        
                  36.17     1:15.43 (39.26)                                        
 11 Faba, Timi                11 CIY-MR               1:23.78    1:15.55        
                  18.12     1:15.55 (57.43)                                        
 12 Chau, Calvin W            11 CIY-MR               1:16.95    1:15.71        
                  34.50     1:15.71 (41.21)                                        
 13 Munoz- Solano, John A     12 RedTails-MR          1:22.05    1:17.15        
                  35.26     1:17.15 (41.89)                                        
 14 Wong, Yan Son             12 RedTails-MR          1:23.84    1:18.15        
                  35.42     1:18.15 (42.73)                                        
 15 Chang, Steven R           11 FLY-MR               1:16.46    1:18.60        
                  35.03     1:18.60 (43.57)                                        
 16 Diaz, Adam C              11 RedTails-MR          1:23.84    1:21.30        
                  37.73     1:21.30 (43.57)                                        
 17 Chan, Joshua A            12 FLY-MR               1:21.54    1:21.57        
                  41.10     1:21.57 (40.47)                                        
 18 Thakur, Tristan J         12 FLY-MR               1:19.62    1:22.20        
                  37.53     1:22.20 (44.67)                                        
 19 Sanchez, Ronald           11 RedTails-MR          1:24.99    1:23.11        
                  39.87     1:23.11 (43.24)                                        
 20 Zhao, Colin E             11 FLY-MR               1:22.74    1:23.35        
                  43.49     1:23.35 (39.86)                                        
 21 Cordova, Christian M      11 CIY-MR               1:22.62    1:24.23        
                  42.24     1:24.23 (41.99)                                        
 22 Dwyer, Danny P            11 CIY-MR               1:30.89    1:24.48        
                  40.68     1:24.48 (43.80)                                        
 23 Guzman, Michael A         12 RedTails-MR          1:23.46    1:24.87        
                  18.18   1:24.87 (1:06.69)                                        
 24 Ogg, Bodhi E              11 RedTails-MR          1:25.89    1:25.94        
                  38.35     1:25.94 (47.59)                                        
 25 Adnet, Achilles           11 McBurney-MR          1:28.65    1:27.84        
                  38.44     1:27.84 (49.40)                                        
 26 Salimbeni, Jacob J        11 RedTails-MR          1:38.20    1:28.19        
                  43.74     1:28.19 (44.45)                                        
 27 Haynes, Mark C            11 CIY-MR               1:31.13    1:28.39        
                  41.56     1:28.39 (46.83)                                        
 28 Iniguez, Javier A         12 RedTails-MR          1:23.00    1:28.50        
                  43.67     1:28.50 (44.83)                                        
 29 Panucci, Daniele          12 ASAP-MR              1:30.28    1:28.70        
                  42.21     1:28.70 (46.49)                                        
 30 Stefanidis, Dimitris      12 CIY-MR               1:29.98    1:29.64        
                  41.24     1:29.64 (48.40)                                        
 31 Salimbeni, Ben B          11 RedTails-MR          1:33.05    1:29.67        
                  42.95     1:29.67 (46.72)                                        
 32 Cullinan, Liam M          12 CIY-MR               1:40.53    1:32.84        
                  42.99     1:32.84 (49.85)                                        
 33 Sidorenko, Max A          11 ASAP-MR              1:56.49    1:42.12        
                  48.88     1:42.12 (53.24)                                        
 34 Burkett, Justin J         12 McBurney-MR               NT    1:47.25        
                  50.03     1:47.25 (57.22)                                        
 35 Fraccari, Sebastian E     12 ASAP-MR              1:46.83    1:48.44        
                  53.51     1:48.44 (54.93)                                        
 36 Pepper, Logan S           12 ASAP-MR              2:05.48    1:53.18        
 -- Robinson, Will D          12 Twisters-MR          1:30.44         DQ        
                  41.29          DQ (45.51)                                        
 -- Siudzinski, William C     11 ASAP-MR              1:37.34         DQ        
                  47.22          DQ (49.65)                                        
 -- Yee, Matthew C            12 McBurney-MR          2:11.10         DQ        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cross Island YMCA Barracudas-MR  'A'              1:10.00    1:00.56        
     1) Coronado, J.C. O 12             2) Faba, Timi 11                  
     3) Chau, Calvin W 11               4) Chau, Frederick 12             
                  33.97     1:00.56 (26.59)                                        
  2 Flushing YMCA-MR  'A'                             1:15.00    1:01.02        
                  33.32     1:01.02 (27.70)                                        
  3 Riverbank RedTails Swim Team-MR  'A'              1:10.09    1:06.46        
     1) Wong, Yan Son 12                2) Diaz, Adam C 11                
     3) Guzman, Michael A 12            4) Chaston, Gareth J 12           
                  37.74     1:06.46 (28.72)                                        
  4 Cross Island YMCA Barracudas-MR  'B'              1:18.00    1:06.85        
     1) Cordova, Christian M 11         2) Haynes, Mark C 11              
     3) Natapraya, Kyle 12              4) Stefanidis, Dimitris 12        
                  37.17     1:06.85 (29.68)                                        
  5 Riverbank RedTails Swim Team-MR  'B'              1:15.09    1:10.54        
     1) Salimbeni, Jacob J 11           2) Iniguez, Javier A 12           
     3) Sanchez, Ronald 11              4) Ogg, Bodhi E 11                
                  39.54     1:10.54 (31.00)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fox, Benjamin C           14 FLY-MR                 24.45      24.50        
  2 Loftus, Matthew F         14 CIY-MR                 25.43      24.72        
  3 Zhu, Harry                14 FLY-MR                 25.81      24.88        
  4 Schafer, Justin T         13 FLY-MR                 25.33      24.93        
  5 Elias, Joseph A           14 RedTails-MR            24.89      25.23        
  6 Sanchez, Roger            14 RedTails-MR            25.94      25.27        
  7 Melendez- Munoz, Edyam    14 RedTails-MR            25.56      25.48        
  8 Park, Joseph              14 FLY-MR                 25.85      25.65        
  9 Brennan, Joe V            13 CIY-MR                 26.67      25.71        
 10 Bonadio, Jonathan         13 FLY-MR                 26.05      25.73        
 11 Espinal, Joseph E         13 FLY-MR                 25.54      25.97        
 12 Whelan, Jack              14 CIY-MR                 26.89      26.15        
 13 Lee, Alexander G          14 FLY-MR                 26.78      26.31        
 14 Min, Christopher K        13 FLY-MR                 26.68      26.58        
 15 Stefanidis, Nicholas      14 CIY-MR                 28.71      26.60        
 16 Li, Franklin S            14 FLY-MR                 26.60      26.65        
 17 Sandoval, Anthony C       14 RedTails-MR            27.05      26.90        
 18 Akdas, Yasin J            13 Twisters-MR               NT      27.06        
 19 Lee, Stephen J            14 Twisters-MR               NT      27.07        
 20 Zheng, Edwin              14 FLY-MR                 27.52      27.13        
 21 Burke, Ryan               14 FLY-MR                 27.49      27.66        
 22 Lerner, Jackson N         14 CIY-MR                 30.30      27.74        
 23 Gomez, Kevin S            13 FLY-MR                 28.05      27.87        
 24 Reynolds, Ben             14 RedTails-MR            27.91      28.04        
 25 Sherpa, Carson P          14 Twisters-MR               NT      28.06        
 26 Spring, Eli               13 ASAP-MR                28.28      28.30        
 27 Anich, Thomas W           13 FLY-MR                 28.14      28.40        
 28 Park, Andrew H            14 FLY-MR                 28.04      28.63        
 29 Pique, Ky-mani D          13 Twisters-MR            28.77      28.66        
 30 Cullinan, Declan S        14 CIY-MR                 30.71      28.90        
 31 Pico, Kevin J             13 FLY-MR                 28.51      28.91        
 31 Chen, Quentin B           13 Twisters-MR            30.16      28.91        
 33 Liang, Gordon O           14 McBurney-MR            29.99      28.99        
 34 Sherpa, Tenzing C         14 Twisters-MR               NT      29.01        
 35 DeVine, Michael J         14 CIY-MR                 29.08      29.02        
 36 Lee, Ryan A               13 FLY-MR                 29.46      29.11        
 37 Wong, Ryan J              13 CIY-MR                 29.64      29.73        
 38 Wong, Matthew             13 Twisters-MR            31.10      29.87        
 39 Sinche, Lewis             14 McBurney-MR            31.11      30.33        
 40 Toth, Eugene D            14 FLY-MR                 29.56      30.48        
 41 DiBenedetto, Augie V      13 CIY-MR                 32.94      31.55        
 42 Santamaria, Christian P   13 FLY-MR                 30.77      31.57        
 43 Toskas, Andrew S          13 CIY-MR                 32.22      32.15        
 44 Yee, James C              14 McBurney-MR            33.00      33.36        
 45 Porr, Michael A           13 FLY-MR                 33.71      34.20        
 46 Velazquez, Kevin          13 RedTails-MR            34.65      34.39        
 47 Liste, Maximillian        13 McBurney-MR            35.20      34.66        
 
Boys 13-14 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fox, Benjamin C           14 FLY-MR                 29.07      27.92        
  2 Elias, Joseph A           14 RedTails-MR            29.73      29.00        
  3 Park, Joseph              14 FLY-MR                 31.79      29.33        
  4 Loftus, Matthew F         14 CIY-MR                 30.78      29.55        
  5 Sanchez, Roger            14 RedTails-MR            30.34      29.63        
  6 Brennan, Joe V            13 CIY-MR                 32.92      29.76        
  7 Li, Franklin S            14 FLY-MR                    NT      30.08        
  8 Akdas, Yasin J            13 Twisters-MR            27.59      30.24        
  9 Melendez- Munoz, Edyam    14 RedTails-MR            30.69      30.43        
 10 Espinal, Joseph E         13 FLY-MR                 32.87      31.05        
 11 Zhu, Harry                14 FLY-MR                    NT      31.29        
 12 Sandoval, Anthony C       14 RedTails-MR            32.24      31.72        
 13 Zheng, Edwin              14 FLY-MR                 32.30      31.93        
 14 Min, Christopher K        13 FLY-MR                 33.73      31.99        
 15 Lee, Alexander G          14 FLY-MR                 34.34      32.00        
 16 Schafer, Justin T         13 FLY-MR                    NT      32.44        
 17 Whelan, Jack              14 CIY-MR                 33.95      32.54        
 18 Park, Andrew H            14 FLY-MR                 31.03      32.77        
 19 Sherpa, Carson P          14 Twisters-MR               NT      32.79        
 20 Lee, Ryan A               13 FLY-MR                 33.98      32.92        
 20 Bonadio, Jonathan         13 FLY-MR                 36.95      32.92        
 22 Gomez, Kevin S            13 FLY-MR                 35.70      32.97        
 23 Stefanidis, Nicholas      14 CIY-MR                 37.49      33.53        
 24 Pico, Kevin J             13 FLY-MR                 36.94      33.79        
 25 Reynolds, Ben             14 RedTails-MR            34.27      34.62        
 25 Pique, Ky-mani D          13 Twisters-MR            36.64      34.62        
 27 Chen, Quentin B           13 Twisters-MR            35.97      34.69        
 28 Lerner, Jackson N         14 CIY-MR                 37.76      34.72        
 29 Wong, Matthew             13 Twisters-MR            37.31      34.74        
 30 Cullinan, Declan S        14 CIY-MR                 39.72      35.10        
 31 Spring, Eli               13 ASAP-MR                35.23      35.27        
 32 Burke, Ryan               14 FLY-MR                 37.95      35.41        
 33 Lee, Stephen J            14 Twisters-MR               NT      35.67        
 34 DiBenedetto, Augie V      13 CIY-MR                 38.91      36.54        
 35 Toskas, Andrew S          13 CIY-MR                 36.77      36.93        
 36 Anich, Thomas W           13 FLY-MR                 41.68      37.93        
 37 Sherpa, Tenzing C         14 Twisters-MR               NT      39.34        
 38 Toth, Eugene D            14 FLY-MR                 44.31      39.84        
 39 Sinche, Lewis             14 McBurney-MR            40.87      40.53        
 40 Liang, Gordon O           14 McBurney-MR               NT      41.03        
 41 Porr, Michael A           13 FLY-MR                 42.41      41.57        
 42 Velazquez, Kevin          13 RedTails-MR            43.27      41.65        
 43 Santamaria, Christian P   13 FLY-MR                 41.54      41.79        
 44 Yee, James C              14 McBurney-MR            53.10      44.84        
 45 Liste, Maximillian        13 McBurney-MR            41.94      45.12        
 
Boys 13-14 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Loftus, Matthew F         14 CIY-MR                 34.04      30.57        
  2 Brennan, Joe V            13 CIY-MR                 33.45      31.05        
  3 Li, Franklin S            14 FLY-MR                    NT      31.44        
  4 Min, Christopher K        13 FLY-MR                 33.78      32.12        
  5 Elias, Joseph A           14 RedTails-MR            33.09      32.71        
  6 Stefanidis, Nicholas      14 CIY-MR                 36.09      32.95        
  7 Schafer, Justin T         13 FLY-MR                    NT      33.63        
  8 Park, Joseph              14 FLY-MR                 40.65      34.23        
  9 Fox, Benjamin C           14 FLY-MR                 35.85      34.26        
 10 Lee, Alexander G          14 FLY-MR                 38.40      34.31        
 11 Sanchez, Roger            14 RedTails-MR            35.84      34.51        
 12 Zheng, Edwin              14 FLY-MR                 37.01      35.30        
 13 Sherpa, Carson P          14 Twisters-MR               NT      35.74        
 14 Espinal, Joseph E         13 FLY-MR                 40.52      35.95        
 15 Burke, Ryan               14 FLY-MR                 37.65      36.24        
 16 Wong, Matthew             13 Twisters-MR            39.99      36.33        
 17 Gomez, Kevin S            13 FLY-MR                 39.58      36.49        
 18 Cullinan, Declan S        14 CIY-MR                 38.69      36.65        
 19 Bonadio, Jonathan         13 FLY-MR                 42.29      36.68        
 20 Whelan, Jack              14 CIY-MR                 41.77      37.38        
 21 Lee, Stephen J            14 Twisters-MR               NT      37.41        
 22 Pique, Ky-mani D          13 Twisters-MR            40.73      37.86        
 23 Chen, Quentin B           13 Twisters-MR            37.79      37.94        
 24 Wong, Ryan J              13 CIY-MR                 39.38      38.06        
 25 Lee, Ryan A               13 FLY-MR                 39.50      38.28        
 26 Akdas, Yasin J            13 Twisters-MR            44.76      38.36        
 27 Park, Andrew H            14 FLY-MR                 48.48      38.66        
 28 Anich, Thomas W           13 FLY-MR                 44.52      38.70        
 29 Sandoval, Anthony C       14 RedTails-MR            40.09      38.92        
 30 Sinche, Lewis             14 McBurney-MR            40.39      39.34        
 31 Reynolds, Ben             14 RedTails-MR            40.29      40.24        
 32 Sherpa, Tenzing C         14 Twisters-MR               NT      40.40        
 33 Zhu, Harry                14 FLY-MR                    NT      40.50        
 34 Spring, Eli               13 ASAP-MR                42.83      40.56        
 34 Melendez- Munoz, Edyam    14 RedTails-MR            42.68      40.56        
 36 Toth, Eugene D            14 FLY-MR                 55.86      40.72        
 37 Lerner, Jackson N         14 CIY-MR                 49.37      41.76        
 38 Porr, Michael A           13 FLY-MR                 44.21      42.19        
 39 DiBenedetto, Augie V      13 CIY-MR                 48.62      43.65        
 40 Santamaria, Christian P   13 FLY-MR                 42.76      43.74        
 41 Liang, Gordon O           14 McBurney-MR            42.54      44.72        
 42 Toskas, Andrew S          13 CIY-MR                 48.02      46.47        
 43 Yee, James C              14 McBurney-MR          1:08.18      47.34        
 44 Liste, Maximillian        13 McBurney-MR            54.69      54.93        
 45 Velazquez, Kevin          13 RedTails-MR            54.50      55.84        
 
Boys 13-14 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fox, Benjamin C           14 FLY-MR                 27.78      26.55        
  2 Elias, Joseph A           14 RedTails-MR            27.46      26.99        
  3 Zhu, Harry                14 FLY-MR                    NT      27.87        
  4 Loftus, Matthew F         14 CIY-MR                 29.93      27.97        
  5 Sanchez, Roger            14 RedTails-MR            29.16      28.22        
  6 Bonadio, Jonathan         13 FLY-MR                 30.85      28.30        
  6 Espinal, Joseph E         13 FLY-MR                 30.50      28.30        
  8 Brennan, Joe V            13 CIY-MR                 31.89      28.31        
  9 Whelan, Jack              14 CIY-MR                 31.23      28.33        
 10 Park, Joseph              14 FLY-MR                 31.09      28.55        
 11 Melendez- Munoz, Edyam    14 RedTails-MR            29.75      29.09        
 12 Sherpa, Carson P          14 Twisters-MR               NT      29.49        
 13 Sandoval, Anthony C       14 RedTails-MR            31.09      30.11        
 14 Schafer, Justin T         13 FLY-MR                    NT      30.20        
 15 Li, Franklin S            14 FLY-MR                    NT      30.55        
 16 Gomez, Kevin S            13 FLY-MR                 32.56      30.65        
 17 Min, Christopher K        13 FLY-MR                 34.34      30.71        
 18 Burke, Ryan               14 FLY-MR                 35.19      30.74        
 19 Reynolds, Ben             14 RedTails-MR            32.16      31.13        
 20 Lee, Alexander G          14 FLY-MR                 34.98      31.59        
 21 Lee, Stephen J            14 Twisters-MR               NT      32.46        
 21 Zheng, Edwin              14 FLY-MR                 35.67      32.46        
 23 Anich, Thomas W           13 FLY-MR                 35.54      32.48        
 24 Lerner, Jackson N         14 CIY-MR                 38.47      32.76        
 25 Liang, Gordon O           14 McBurney-MR            35.74      32.79        
 26 Spring, Eli               13 ASAP-MR                33.48      33.10        
 27 Wong, Matthew             13 Twisters-MR            35.35      33.30        
 28 Wong, Ryan J              13 CIY-MR                 36.94      33.48        
 28 Chen, Quentin B           13 Twisters-MR            36.10      33.48        
 30 Lee, Ryan A               13 FLY-MR                 34.47      33.62        
 31 Park, Andrew H            14 FLY-MR                 43.72      33.76        
 32 Pique, Ky-mani D          13 Twisters-MR            37.56      34.20        
 33 Cullinan, Declan S        14 CIY-MR                 38.24      34.22        
 34 Akdas, Yasin J            13 Twisters-MR               NT      34.27        
 35 Pico, Kevin J             13 FLY-MR                 36.45      35.61        
 36 DiBenedetto, Augie V      13 CIY-MR                 37.96      35.69        
 37 Sherpa, Tenzing C         14 Twisters-MR               NT      35.71        
 38 Toskas, Andrew S          13 CIY-MR                 38.39      36.12        
 39 Toth, Eugene D            14 FLY-MR                 43.03      36.88        
 40 Sinche, Lewis             14 McBurney-MR            44.42      38.47        
 41 Velazquez, Kevin          13 RedTails-MR            41.99      40.57        
 42 Porr, Michael A           13 FLY-MR                    NT      40.59        
 43 Santamaria, Christian P   13 FLY-MR                    NT      41.87        
 44 Yee, James C              14 McBurney-MR          1:05.46      43.54        
 -- Liste, Maximillian        13 McBurney-MR            48.73         DQ        
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fox, Benjamin C           14 FLY-MR               1:04.98    1:01.19        
                  27.07     1:01.19 (34.12)                                        
  2 Brennan, Joe V            13 CIY-MR               1:09.81    1:02.21        
                  29.46     1:02.21 (32.75)                                        
  3 Elias, Joseph A           14 RedTails-MR          1:06.71    1:02.84        
                  29.13     1:02.84 (33.71)                                        
  4 Sanchez, Roger            14 RedTails-MR          1:10.54    1:04.05        
                  29.59     1:04.05 (34.46)                                        
  5 Park, Joseph              14 FLY-MR               1:07.80    1:04.95        
                  28.87     1:04.95 (36.08)                                        
  6 Lee, Alexander G          14 FLY-MR               1:14.97    1:06.58        
                  30.97     1:06.58 (35.61)                                        
  7 Espinal, Joseph E         13 FLY-MR               1:11.94    1:06.59        
                  30.37     1:06.59 (36.22)                                        
  8 Min, Christopher K        13 FLY-MR               1:13.33    1:06.85        
                  31.31     1:06.85 (35.54)                                        
  9 Li, Franklin S            14 FLY-MR                    NT    1:06.98        
 10 Bonadio, Jonathan         13 FLY-MR               1:19.10    1:07.25        
                  30.55     1:07.25 (36.70)                                        
 11 Zheng, Edwin              14 FLY-MR               1:15.90    1:08.48        
                  31.84     1:08.48 (36.64)                                        
 12 Melendez- Munoz, Edyam    14 RedTails-MR          1:08.74    1:08.58        
                  30.74     1:08.58 (37.84)                                        
 13 Sandoval, Anthony C       14 RedTails-MR          1:09.30    1:08.73        
                  30.42     1:08.73 (38.31)                                        
 14 Stefanidis, Nicholas      14 CIY-MR               1:22.49    1:08.93        
                  22.88     1:08.93 (46.05)                                        
 15 Schafer, Justin T         13 FLY-MR                    NT    1:08.95        
                  31.90     1:08.95 (37.05)                                        
 16 Zhu, Harry                14 FLY-MR                    NT    1:09.75        
 17 Whelan, Jack              14 CIY-MR               1:12.24    1:09.76        
                  32.16     1:09.76 (37.60)                                        
 18 Akdas, Yasin J            13 Twisters-MR               NT    1:10.78        
 19 Park, Andrew H            14 FLY-MR               1:28.98    1:10.88        
 20 Lee, Ryan A               13 FLY-MR               1:17.55    1:11.69        
                  32.96     1:11.69 (38.73)                                        
 21 Gomez, Kevin S            13 FLY-MR               1:18.37    1:11.98        
                  33.90     1:11.98 (38.08)                                        
 22 Burke, Ryan               14 FLY-MR               1:21.52    1:12.07        
                  33.71     1:12.07 (38.36)                                        
 23 Cullinan, Declan S        14 CIY-MR               1:22.17    1:13.50        
                  34.41     1:13.50 (39.09)                                        
 24 Wong, Matthew             13 Twisters-MR          1:21.90    1:13.57        
                  34.76     1:13.57 (38.81)                                        
 25 Pique, Ky-mani D          13 Twisters-MR          1:15.77    1:13.64        
                  34.54     1:13.64 (39.10)                                        
 26 Chen, Quentin B           13 Twisters-MR          1:16.91    1:13.71        
                  34.37     1:13.71 (39.34)                                        
 27 Lee, Stephen J            14 Twisters-MR               NT    1:14.17        
                  32.85     1:14.17 (41.32)                                        
 28 Anich, Thomas W           13 FLY-MR               1:23.03    1:15.63        
                  34.80     1:15.63 (40.83)                                        
 29 Spring, Eli               13 ASAP-MR              1:13.89    1:18.16        
                  34.58     1:18.16 (43.58)                                        
 30 Sherpa, Tenzing C         14 Twisters-MR               NT    1:19.33        
                  37.52     1:19.33 (41.81)                                        
 31 DiBenedetto, Augie V      13 CIY-MR               1:25.20    1:19.44        
                  33.17     1:19.44 (46.27)                                        
 32 Sinche, Lewis             14 McBurney-MR          1:23.16    1:19.48        
                  29.01     1:19.48 (50.47)                                        
 33 Toskas, Andrew S          13 CIY-MR               1:21.79    1:20.90        
                  36.32     1:20.90 (44.58)                                        
 34 Lerner, Jackson N         14 CIY-MR               1:26.25    1:21.70        
 35 Yee, James C              14 McBurney-MR          1:57.48    1:22.17        
 36 Liang, Gordon O           14 McBurney-MR          1:28.36    1:23.64        
 37 Santamaria, Christian P   13 FLY-MR                    NT    1:24.18        
 38 Toth, Eugene D            14 FLY-MR                    NT    1:24.23        
                  38.78     1:24.23 (45.45)                                        
 39 Porr, Michael A           13 FLY-MR                    NT    1:27.40        
 40 Velazquez, Kevin          13 RedTails-MR          1:37.02    1:30.97        
 41 Liste, Maximillian        13 McBurney-MR          1:42.17    1:38.45        
 -- Reynolds, Ben             14 RedTails-MR          1:24.48         DQ        
                  46.81          DQ (53.38)                                        
 -- Sherpa, Carson P          14 Twisters-MR               NT         DQ        
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Flushing YMCA-MR  'A'                             1:00.00      53.77        
                  29.16       53.77 (24.61)                                        
  2 Flushing YMCA-MR  'B'                                  NT      56.99        
                  31.06       56.99 (25.93)                                        
  3 Cross Island YMCA Barracudas-MR  'A'                57.00      57.66        
     1) Brennan, Joe V 13               2) Stefanidis, Nicholas 14        
     3) Whelan, Jack 14                 4) Loftus, Matthew F 14           
                  30.64       57.66 (27.02)                                        
  4 Riverbank RedTails Swim Team-MR  'A'                58.09      57.68        
     1) Sandoval, Anthony C 14          2) Elias, Joseph A 14             
     3) Sanchez, Roger 14               4) Melendez- Munoz, Edyam 14      
                  31.97       57.68 (25.71)                                        
  5 Flushing YMCA-MR  'C'                                  NT    1:00.94        
                  32.27     1:00.94 (28.67)                                        
  6 Cross Island YMCA Barracudas-MR  'B'              1:08.00    1:06.15        
     1) Toskas, Andrew S 13             2) Cullinan, Declan S 14          
     3) Lerner, Jackson N 14            4) Wong, Ryan J 13                
                  35.57     1:06.15 (30.58)                                        
 
Boys Open 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hogan, Brian R            22 NYAC-MR                23.41      21.90        
  2 Godsoe, Eugene D          29 NYAC-MR                21.50      22.58        
  3 Margherio, Jay J          25 NYAC-MR                21.91      22.95        
  4 Donlevy, Billy            17 CIY-MR                 23.05      23.60        
  5 Bajramovic, Emil          16 FLY-MR                 22.95      23.68        
  6 Hadary, Daniel B          16 FLY-MR                 23.20      23.72        
  7 Abreu, Anthony            17 FLY-MR                 23.86      24.17        
  8 Toskas, Anthony           15 CIY-MR                 24.41      24.19        
  9 Sarabia, Jared C          17 CIY-MR                 24.68      24.73        
 10 Fiechter, Jimmy R         16 CIY-MR                 25.09      25.14        
 11 Caminiti, Charlie D       15 CIY-MR                 25.59      25.39        
 12 Park, Francis             15 FLY-MR                 25.26      25.42        
 13 Idemudia-Courtenay, Aaro  15 Twisters-MR            26.47      25.45        
 14 Idemudia-Courtenay, Sean  15 Twisters-MR            24.93      25.54        
 15 Ambrosio, Jordan          15 RedTails-MR            25.32      25.55        
 16 Atilano-Flor, Camilo J    15 FLY-MR                 25.92      25.64        
 17 Ng, Dylan                 16 CIY-MR                 25.29      25.67        
 18 Ramirez, Javier A         15 FLY-MR                 25.60      25.99        
 19 Akdas, Rasim R            16 Twisters-MR            27.28      26.22        
 20 Tkachenko, Nick P         15 McBurney-MR            26.98      26.41        
 21 McCloskey, Michael A      15 FLY-MR                 26.69      26.44        
 22 Gamero, Matthew A         15 FLY-MR                 25.88      26.50        
 23 Yang, Vincent M           16 FLY-MR                 25.33      26.56        
 24 Tsering, Tenzin           16 Twisters-MR            27.44      27.07        
 25 Zarzuela, Brian           17 TSC-MR                 27.41      27.17        
 26 Leal, Johnny              16 RedTails-MR            26.89      27.26        
 27 Hernandez, Rinaldy R      17 TSC-MR                 31.06      27.69        
 28 Tapia, Brian A            18 TSC-MR                 28.90      27.76        
 29 Blanco, Nicholas A        16 FLY-MR                 27.35      28.06        
 30 Murawski, Adrian          15 FLY-MR                 27.11      28.10        
 31 Ugarte, Joshua M          17 FLY-MR                 26.59      28.15        
 32 Jordan, Scott C           30 NYAC-MR                23.19      28.36        
 33 Mroz, Alexander           16 Twisters-MR               NT      29.21        
 34 Peralta, Jhosuar M        15 TSC-MR                 35.99      32.00        
 35 Bah, Mouctar M            19 TSC-MR                 39.99      40.90        
 36 Ho, Liam W                11 FLY-MR                 40.00      45.08        
 
Boys Open 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hadary, Daniel B          16 FLY-MR                 25.99      26.22        
  2 Donlevy, Billy            17 CIY-MR                 26.63      26.89        
  3 Bajramovic, Emil          16 FLY-MR                 28.22      28.07        
  4 Park, Francis             15 FLY-MR                 27.72      28.22        
  5 Sarabia, Jared C          17 CIY-MR                 30.35      29.03        
  6 Gamero, Matthew A         15 FLY-MR                 27.93      29.78        
  7 Akdas, Rasim R            16 Twisters-MR               NT      30.01        
  8 Toskas, Anthony           15 CIY-MR                 32.86      30.46        
  9 McCloskey, Michael A      15 FLY-MR                 29.86      30.61        
 10 Ambrosio, Jordan          15 RedTails-MR            30.54      30.97        
 11 Ramirez, Javier A         15 FLY-MR                 31.27      31.28        
 12 Abreu, Anthony            17 FLY-MR                 31.40      31.39        
 13 Idemudia-Courtenay, Aaro  15 Twisters-MR               NT      31.53        
 14 Tkachenko, Nick P         15 McBurney-MR               NT      31.57        
 15 Atilano-Flor, Camilo J    15 FLY-MR                 34.04      31.61        
 16 Caminiti, Charlie D       15 CIY-MR                 30.89      31.71        
 17 Yang, Vincent M           16 FLY-MR                    NT      32.97        
 18 Ng, Dylan                 16 CIY-MR                 34.55      33.03        
 19 Ugarte, Joshua M          17 FLY-MR                 33.01      33.18        
 20 Fiechter, Jimmy R         16 CIY-MR                 38.49      33.24        
 21 Idemudia-Courtenay, Sean  15 Twisters-MR               NT      33.48        
 22 Mroz, Alexander           16 Twisters-MR               NT      34.00        
 23 Blanco, Nicholas A        16 FLY-MR                 34.00      34.45        
 24 Tsering, Tenzin           16 Twisters-MR               NT      34.52        
 25 Leal, Johnny              16 RedTails-MR            33.75      35.22        
 26 Murawski, Adrian          15 FLY-MR                 35.75      35.29        
 27 Tapia, Brian A            18 TSC-MR                 35.00      35.34        
 28 Hernandez, Rinaldy R      17 TSC-MR                 37.99      38.37        
 29 Peralta, Jhosuar M        15 TSC-MR                 43.99      44.04        
 30 Bah, Mouctar M            19 TSC-MR                 45.99      51.60        
 31 Ho, Liam W                11 FLY-MR                 50.00    1:01.25        
 
Boys Open 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bajramovic, Emil          16 FLY-MR                 29.40      28.88        
  2 Idemudia-Courtenay, Sean  15 Twisters-MR               NT      30.19        
  3 Abreu, Anthony            17 FLY-MR                 30.58      30.39        
  4 Fiechter, Jimmy R         16 CIY-MR                 37.75      30.53        
  5 Hadary, Daniel B          16 FLY-MR                 31.97      30.81        
  6 Donlevy, Billy            17 CIY-MR                 31.61      31.22        
  7 Park, Francis             15 FLY-MR                 31.87      31.43        
  8 Akdas, Rasim R            16 Twisters-MR            41.58      31.69        
  9 Sarabia, Jared C          17 CIY-MR                 32.65      31.96        
 10 Ng, Dylan                 16 CIY-MR                 35.36      32.23        
 11 Ugarte, Joshua M          17 FLY-MR                 31.21      33.11        
 12 Ambrosio, Jordan          15 RedTails-MR            38.00      34.49        
 13 Idemudia-Courtenay, Aaro  15 Twisters-MR               NT      34.60        
 14 Toskas, Anthony           15 CIY-MR                 41.47      35.69        
 15 Blanco, Nicholas A        16 FLY-MR                 37.00      35.89        
 16 Zarzuela, Brian           17 TSC-MR                 38.58      36.18        
 17 McCloskey, Michael A      15 FLY-MR                 35.54      36.44        
 18 Mroz, Alexander           16 Twisters-MR               NT      36.66        
 19 Ramirez, Javier A         15 FLY-MR                 40.74      37.59        
 20 Yang, Vincent M           16 FLY-MR                    NT      37.65        
 21 Caminiti, Charlie D       15 CIY-MR                 37.40      38.09        
 22 Gamero, Matthew A         15 FLY-MR                 36.78      39.44        
 23 Murawski, Adrian          15 FLY-MR                 42.91      40.60        
 24 Atilano-Flor, Camilo J    15 FLY-MR                 42.94      41.23        
 -- Tkachenko, Nick P         15 McBurney-MR               NT         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Bah, Mouctar M            19 TSC-MR                 49.64         DQ        
 
Boys Open 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Donlevy, Billy            17 CIY-MR                 25.60      25.61        
  2 Hadary, Daniel B          16 FLY-MR                 27.11      25.69        
  3 Bajramovic, Emil          16 FLY-MR                 28.18      25.99        
  4 Sarabia, Jared C          17 CIY-MR                 27.36      26.74        
  5 Idemudia-Courtenay, Sean  15 Twisters-MR               NT      26.86        
  6 Fiechter, Jimmy R         16 CIY-MR                 33.89      27.29        
  7 Toskas, Anthony           15 CIY-MR                 33.07      27.53        
  8 Gamero, Matthew A         15 FLY-MR                 28.06      27.58        
  9 Abreu, Anthony            17 FLY-MR                 28.82      28.03        
 10 Ng, Dylan                 16 CIY-MR                 30.63      28.30        
 11 Park, Francis             15 FLY-MR                 30.96      28.75        
 12 Caminiti, Charlie D       15 CIY-MR                 30.71      28.77        
 13 Ambrosio, Jordan          15 RedTails-MR            29.36      29.02        
 14 Akdas, Rasim R            16 Twisters-MR            38.96      29.04        
 15 Ramirez, Javier A         15 FLY-MR                 31.44      29.47        
 16 Idemudia-Courtenay, Aaro  15 Twisters-MR               NT      29.64        
 17 Tsering, Tenzin           16 Twisters-MR               NT      30.16        
 18 Yang, Vincent M           16 FLY-MR                    NT      30.53        
 19 Atilano-Flor, Camilo J    15 FLY-MR                 33.04      30.58        
 20 Zarzuela, Brian           17 TSC-MR                 35.69      30.84        
 20 Leal, Johnny              16 RedTails-MR            30.43      30.84        
 22 Ugarte, Joshua M          17 FLY-MR                 29.65      31.25        
 23 Tkachenko, Nick P         15 McBurney-MR               NT      31.74        
 24 McCloskey, Michael A      15 FLY-MR                 33.70      32.21        
 25 Hernandez, Rinaldy R      17 TSC-MR                 36.46      32.68        
 26 Murawski, Adrian          15 FLY-MR                 35.03      33.27        
 27 Blanco, Nicholas A        16 FLY-MR                 37.00      33.53        
 28 Tapia, Brian A            18 TSC-MR                 36.99      33.65        
 29 Peralta, Jhosuar M        15 TSC-MR                 39.99      42.80        
 30 Ho, Liam W                11 FLY-MR               1:00.00      53.40        
 
Boys Open 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bajramovic, Emil          16 FLY-MR               1:00.67      57.70        
                  26.58       57.70 (31.12)                                        
  2 Hadary, Daniel B          16 FLY-MR               1:01.75      58.34        
                  27.16       58.34 (31.18)                                        
  3 Donlevy, Billy            17 CIY-MR                 58.26      58.52        
                  26.32       58.52 (32.20)                                        
  4 Park, Francis             15 FLY-MR               1:03.97    1:02.22        
                  29.15     1:02.22 (33.07)                                        
  5 Sarabia, Jared C          17 CIY-MR               1:03.14    1:02.23        
                  28.41     1:02.23 (33.82)                                        
  6 Toskas, Anthony           15 CIY-MR               1:13.31    1:03.43        
                  29.00     1:03.43 (34.43)                                        
  7 Ng, Dylan                 16 CIY-MR               1:06.02    1:03.80        
                  30.03     1:03.80 (33.77)                                        
  7 Akdas, Rasim R            16 Twisters-MR               NT    1:03.80        
                  29.35     1:03.80 (34.45)                                        
  9 Fiechter, Jimmy R         16 CIY-MR                    NT    1:04.30        
                  30.34     1:04.30 (33.96)                                        
 10 Ambrosio, Jordan          15 RedTails-MR          1:05.04    1:04.48        
                  30.18     1:04.48 (34.30)                                        
 11 Abreu, Anthony            17 FLY-MR               1:06.06    1:04.66        
                  31.21     1:04.66 (33.45)                                        
 12 McCloskey, Michael A      15 FLY-MR               1:13.24    1:07.07        
                  31.44     1:07.07 (35.63)                                        
 13 Ramirez, Javier A         15 FLY-MR               1:12.89    1:07.27        
                  30.52     1:07.27 (36.75)                                        
 14 Idemudia-Courtenay, Aaro  15 Twisters-MR               NT    1:07.28        
                  30.97     1:07.28 (36.31)                                        
 15 Caminiti, Charlie D       15 CIY-MR               1:10.53    1:08.03        
                  31.62     1:08.03 (36.41)                                        
 16 Ugarte, Joshua M          17 FLY-MR               1:06.17    1:09.16        
                  32.72     1:09.16 (36.44)                                        
 17 Gamero, Matthew A         15 FLY-MR               1:04.64    1:09.19        
                  29.11     1:09.19 (40.08)                                        
 18 Yang, Vincent M           16 FLY-MR                    NT    1:10.85        
                  32.23     1:10.85 (38.62)                                        
 19 Zarzuela, Brian           17 TSC-MR               1:17.45    1:12.38        
                  34.05     1:12.38 (38.33)                                        
 20 Blanco, Nicholas A        16 FLY-MR               1:10.00    1:12.78        
                  34.61     1:12.78 (38.17)                                        
 21 Tsering, Tenzin           16 Twisters-MR               NT    1:12.93        
                  32.29     1:12.93 (40.64)                                        
 22 Idemudia-Courtenay, Sean  15 Twisters-MR               NT    1:13.06        
                  34.52     1:13.06 (38.54)                                        
 23 Atilano-Flor, Camilo J    15 FLY-MR               1:16.03    1:13.30        
                  31.64     1:13.30 (41.66)                                        
 24 Murawski, Adrian          15 FLY-MR               1:19.50    1:14.61        
                  35.43     1:14.61 (39.18)                                        
 25 Hernandez, Rinaldy R      17 TSC-MR               1:20.99    1:15.91        
                  34.22     1:15.91 (41.69)                                        
 26 Tapia, Brian A            18 TSC-MR               1:17.51    1:16.07        
                  34.36     1:16.07 (41.71)                                        
 -- Tkachenko, Nick P         15 McBurney-MR               NT         DQ        
                  34.52          DQ (37.30)                                        
 -- Diallo, Oumar A           18 TSC-MR               1:36.99         DQ        
                  39.40          DQ (48.03)                                        
 -- Leal, Johnny              16 RedTails-MR          1:16.45         DQ        
 -- Bah, Mouctar M            19 TSC-MR               1:59.99         DQ        
                  48.00          DQ (57.50)                                        
 
Boys Open 100 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cross Island YMCA Barracudas-MR  'A'                53.00      50.84        
     1) Donlevy, Billy 17               2) Fiechter, Jimmy R 16           
     3) Sarabia, Jared C 17             4) Toskas, Anthony 15             
                  27.63       50.84 (23.21)                                        
  2 Flushing YMCA-MR  'A'                               54.00      51.02        
                  28.21       51.02 (22.81)                                        
  3 Flushing YMCA-MR  'B'                                  NT      58.83        
                  32.51       58.83 (26.32)                                        
  4 Trident Swim Club-MR  'A'                           58.99    1:06.83        
                  34.71     1:06.83 (32.12)