Licensed to Metropolitan Swimming - For Office Use Only License
                                  HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 7.0 10/10/2017 04:16 PM
         2017 MR FLY Junior Swim Championship - 10/7/2017 to 10/8/2017         
                              Sanction #: 171004                               
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Moran, Laura A            10 NCAC-MR                29.00      30.06        
  2 Panamserkhang, Tenzin P   10 Twisters-MR            30.57      30.21        
  3 Zhao, Felicity E          10 FLY-MR                 30.95      30.39        
  4 Pusing, Ava Y             10 Twisters-MR            31.95      30.69        
  5 Tenzin, Quinci R          10 Twisters-MR            30.72      30.80        
  6 Loftus, Ava E             10 CIY-MR                 31.84      30.93        
  7 Karim, Azana S            10 Twisters-MR            30.69      31.09        
  8 Bouzarouata, Salma K      10 Twisters-MR            32.12      31.35        
  9 Liu, Aurelia A            10 Twisters-MR            36.63      31.64        
 10 Mendoza, Patricia G       10 FLY-MR                 33.10      32.56        
 11 Chan, Megan               10 FLY-MR                 33.21      32.67        
 12 Yang, Tiffany M           10 Twisters-MR            37.03      33.20        
 13 Flores, Isabella          10 FLY-MR                 32.52      33.56        
 14 Chang, Isabella M         10 CIY-MR                 35.35      34.17        
 15 Rodriguez, Natalia R      10 FLY-MR                 35.04      34.25        
 16 Kuliecza, Vivienne R      10 McBurney-MR            37.06      34.57        
 17 Lee, Gianna               10 CIY-MR                 37.29      35.21        
 18 Estipular, Sharmaine J    10 Twisters-MR            38.00      35.23        
 19 Nassar, Noor               9 Twisters-MR            35.97      35.41        
 20 Secilmis, Elisa B          9 Twisters-MR            40.64      36.38        
 21 Gyaltsen, Riksung T       10 Twisters-MR            43.04      36.50        
 22 Lin, Wenxi                 9 CIY-MR                 40.38      37.07        
 23 Lam, Kylie L               8 FLY-MR                 38.03      37.50        
 24 Galang, Kam R              8 FLY-MR                 41.86      38.40        
 25 Neal, Jolie                8 Twisters-MR            44.91      38.68        
 26 Kwan, Maggie              10 NCAC-MR                39.00      39.02        
 27 Jean-Charles, Guyveline   10 CIY-MR                 39.00      39.68        
 28 Akdas, Julia               9 Twisters-MR            40.89      39.78        
 29 Hasimaj, Briana           10 McBurney-MR            47.42      39.99        
 30 Man, Audrey G              9 CIY-MR                 44.66      40.57        
 31 Hasimaj, Keila             8 McBurney-MR            50.36      41.91        
 32 Galang, Nini C             7 FLY-MR                 45.68      41.98        
 33 Brennan, Valentina F      10 CIY-MR                 35.17      42.27        
 34 Minchala, Emily D          7 FLY-MR                 45.15      42.32        
 35 O'Sullivan, Brinan K       7 Twisters-MR            47.92      42.97        
 36 Wangmo, Karma              8 Twisters-MR            47.72      43.22        
 37 Wong, Rebecca              8 NCAC-MR                48.00      45.03        
 38 Gyllenhammer, Kiran Adel   8 FLY-MR                    NT      49.61        
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pusing, Ava Y             10 Twisters-MR            36.19      34.17        
  2 Moran, Laura A            10 NCAC-MR                33.00      35.04        
  3 Tenzin, Quinci R          10 Twisters-MR            35.06      35.11        
  4 Panamserkhang, Tenzin P   10 Twisters-MR            37.19      36.80        
  5 Zhao, Felicity E          10 FLY-MR                 39.21      37.44        
  6 Chan, Megan               10 FLY-MR                 39.67      37.45        
  7 Mendoza, Patricia G       10 FLY-MR                 40.46      38.60        
  8 Yang, Tiffany M           10 Twisters-MR            42.30      38.95        
  9 Nassar, Noor               9 Twisters-MR            41.38      39.92        
 10 Estipular, Sharmaine J    10 Twisters-MR            43.51      40.50        
 11 Chang, Isabella M         10 CIY-MR                 40.00      41.00        
 12 Flores, Isabella          10 FLY-MR                 38.94      41.22        
 13 Rodriguez, Natalia R      10 FLY-MR                 39.16      41.30        
 14 Secilmis, Elisa B          9 Twisters-MR            45.31      43.63        
 15 Galang, Kam R              8 FLY-MR                 50.76      44.72        
 16 Lam, Kylie L               8 FLY-MR                 48.71      44.74        
 17 Gyaltsen, Riksung T       10 Twisters-MR            49.49      45.16        
 18 Jean-Charles, Guyveline   10 CIY-MR                 49.31      46.71        
 19 Brennan, Valentina F      10 CIY-MR                 49.88      47.15        
 20 Man, Audrey G              9 CIY-MR                 49.27      47.40        
 21 Neal, Jolie                8 Twisters-MR            50.84      47.51        
 22 Hasimaj, Keila             8 McBurney-MR          1:06.51      48.53        
 23 Akdas, Julia               9 Twisters-MR            51.40      48.65        
 24 Galang, Nini C             7 FLY-MR                 50.05      48.75        
 25 Minchala, Emily D          7 FLY-MR                 57.73      49.85        
 26 O'Sullivan, Brinan K       7 Twisters-MR            52.91      50.81        
 27 Wangmo, Karma              8 Twisters-MR            59.32      51.50        
 28 Gyllenhammer, Kiran Adel   8 FLY-MR                    NT      53.84        
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bouzarouata, Salma K      10 Twisters-MR            41.79      40.13        
  2 Karim, Azana S            10 Twisters-MR            41.62      40.32        
  3 Mendoza, Patricia G       10 FLY-MR                 42.02      40.79        
  4 Liu, Aurelia A            10 Twisters-MR            49.29      42.35        
  5 Kwan, Maggie              10 NCAC-MR                43.00      43.61        
  6 Kuliecza, Vivienne R      10 McBurney-MR            48.87      45.00        
  7 Yang, Tiffany M           10 Twisters-MR            49.09      45.52        
  8 Estipular, Sharmaine J    10 Twisters-MR            51.34      47.03        
  9 Lee, Gianna               10 CIY-MR                 50.14      47.48        
 10 Secilmis, Elisa B          9 Twisters-MR            53.79      48.38        
 11 Rodriguez, Natalia R      10 FLY-MR                 50.22      48.51        
 12 Lin, Wenxi                 9 CIY-MR                 54.35      49.11        
 13 Hasimaj, Briana           10 McBurney-MR          1:00.03      51.08        
 14 Wong, Rebecca              8 NCAC-MR                52.00      51.35        
 15 Jean-Charles, Guyveline   10 CIY-MR                 54.26      54.36        
 16 Akdas, Julia               9 Twisters-MR            55.16      55.33        
 17 Hasimaj, Keila             8 McBurney-MR          1:06.47      56.11        
 18 Brennan, Valentina F      10 CIY-MR               1:00.33      58.09        
 19 Wangmo, Karma              8 Twisters-MR          1:13.09      59.66        
 20 O'Sullivan, Brinan K       7 Twisters-MR          1:04.59    1:00.68        
 -- Loftus, Ava E             10 CIY-MR                 49.78         DQ        
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Panamserkhang, Tenzin P   10 Twisters-MR            33.24      32.57        
  2 Pusing, Ava Y             10 Twisters-MR            35.59      33.21        
  3 Zhao, Felicity E          10 FLY-MR                 36.28      34.18        
  4 Karim, Azana S            10 Twisters-MR            39.61      35.03        
  5 Liu, Aurelia A            10 Twisters-MR            45.79      35.76        
  6 Loftus, Ava E             10 CIY-MR                 37.53      36.34        
  7 Tenzin, Quinci R          10 Twisters-MR            37.43      36.54        
  8 Moran, Laura A            10 NCAC-MR                33.00      36.79        
  9 Bouzarouata, Salma K      10 Twisters-MR            36.85      37.46        
 10 Chan, Megan               10 FLY-MR                 40.34      40.10        
 11 Nassar, Noor               9 Twisters-MR            43.57      41.13        
 12 Flores, Isabella          10 FLY-MR                 40.65      41.31        
 13 Lee, Gianna               10 CIY-MR                 44.51      42.17        
 14 Chang, Isabella M         10 CIY-MR                 46.08      44.20        
 15 Lin, Wenxi                 9 CIY-MR                 54.93      44.51        
 16 Kwan, Maggie              10 NCAC-MR                43.00      45.32        
 17 Kuliecza, Vivienne R      10 McBurney-MR            51.05      46.32        
 18 Gyaltsen, Riksung T       10 Twisters-MR            51.52      47.74        
 19 Galang, Kam R              8 FLY-MR                    NT      48.62        
 20 Hasimaj, Briana           10 McBurney-MR            57.26      49.27        
 21 Lam, Kylie L               8 FLY-MR                 49.18      50.32        
 22 Man, Audrey G              9 CIY-MR                    NT      52.45        
 23 Neal, Jolie                8 Twisters-MR            56.83      59.92        
 
Girls 10 & Under 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                    2:20.78    2:19.76        
                  37.55     1:16.05 (38.50)     1:48.29 (32.24)     2:19.76 (31.47)
  2 Flushing YMCA-MR  'A'                             2:29.98    2:25.03        
     1) Rodriguez, Natalia R 10         2) Mendoza, Patricia G 10         
     3) Zhao, Felicity E 10             4) Flores, Isabella 10            
                  40.01     1:22.43 (42.42)     1:52.48 (30.05)     2:25.03 (32.55)
  3 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                    2:42.69    2:30.82        
                  40.04     1:30.79 (50.75)     1:58.85 (28.06)     2:30.82 (31.97)
  4 Cross Island YMCA Barracudas-MR  'A'              2:42.84    2:47.91        
     1) Chang, Isabella M 10            2) Lee, Gianna 10                 
     3) Loftus, Ava E 10                4) Brennan, Valentina F 10        
                  41.25     1:30.83 (49.58)     2:13.86 (43.03)     2:47.91 (34.05)
  5 Flushing YMCA-MR  'B'                             3:02.83    2:55.84        
     1) Galang, Nini C 7                2) Galang, Kam R 8                
     3) Chan, Megan 10                  4) Lam, Kylie L 8                 
                  47.28     1:37.09 (49.81)     2:22.56 (45.47)     2:55.84 (33.28)
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pusing, Aizel G           12 Twisters-MR            25.98      26.19        
  2 WU, Julian                11 Twisters-MR            29.78      27.19        
  3 Alexander, Allyse I       12 Twisters-MR            28.04      27.98        
  4 Mamak, Marisa A           12 FLY-MR                 27.06      28.37        
  5 KU, Jaein                 12 Twisters-MR            29.38      28.62        
  6 Nassar, Salma             11 Twisters-MR            29.28      28.64        
  7 Burke, Caitlin E          12 FLY-MR                 28.63      28.82        
  8 Lin, Nettie               12 FLY-MR                 29.61      28.89        
  9 Brulinski, Natalia E      12 NCAC-MR                31.00      29.70        
 10 Lee, Pearl S              12 FLY-MR                 31.44      30.08        
 11 Jeon, Lauren H            11 FLY-MR                 32.55      30.13        
 12 Nacianceno, Emily S       12 UN-FL-MR               32.10      30.49        
 13 Horiuchi, Naomi Z         11 Twisters-MR            31.81      30.81        
 13 Man, Abigail V            12 CIY-MR                 33.65      30.81        
 15 O'Sullivan, Saoirse       11 Twisters-MR            32.06      30.83        
 16 Haimson, Emma A           11 Twisters-MR            32.57      30.94        
 17 Zheng, Bernice            12 FLY-MR                 31.50      31.03        
 18 Mullin, Allison B         11 Twisters-MR            31.20      31.52        
 19 Gil, Fiona                11 Twisters-MR            32.15      31.62        
 20 Donlevy, Jeannie L        12 CIY-MR                 30.63      31.70        
 21 Liang, Magan E            11 McBurney-MR            33.38      31.96        
 22 Gurevich, Josefina        12 FLY-MR                 34.58      32.32        
 23 Kang, Rachel              12 FLY-MR                 33.06      32.38        
 24 Minchala, Lesly Y         11 FLY-MR                 33.41      32.58        
 25 Qian, Kirstie A           12 CIY-MR                 32.85      33.07        
 26 Li, Rachel                11 CIY-MR                 33.29      33.43        
 27 Wong, Celina K            11 CIY-MR                 32.79      33.46        
 28 Kohm, Riley S             11 CIY-MR                 36.28      34.09        
 29 Tsering, Tenchoe D        12 Twisters-MR            36.62      34.18        
 30 Miller, Amanda D          11 CIY-MR                 35.32      36.06        
 31 Wolfe, Ming-Li S          11 McBurney-MR               NT      36.49        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pusing, Aizel G           12 Twisters-MR            30.45      30.44        
  2 WU, Julian                11 Twisters-MR            34.23      32.43        
  3 Lin, Nettie               12 FLY-MR                 35.27      33.94        
  4 KU, Jaein                 12 Twisters-MR            34.87      34.14        
  5 Nassar, Salma             11 Twisters-MR            35.76      34.33        
  6 Mamak, Marisa A           12 FLY-MR                 35.07      34.91        
  7 Lee, Pearl S              12 FLY-MR                 34.85      35.00        
  8 Burke, Caitlin E          12 FLY-MR                 34.26      35.27        
  9 Jeon, Lauren H            11 FLY-MR                 38.03      35.31        
 10 Nacianceno, Emily S       12 UN-FL-MR               37.94      35.38        
 11 O'Sullivan, Saoirse       11 Twisters-MR            36.39      35.49        
 12 Mullin, Allison B         11 Twisters-MR            35.35      36.16        
 13 Zheng, Bernice            12 FLY-MR                 37.88      36.20        
 14 Horiuchi, Naomi Z         11 Twisters-MR            37.50      36.27        
 15 Qian, Kirstie A           12 CIY-MR                 36.94      36.67        
 16 Minchala, Lesly Y         11 FLY-MR                 38.40      37.18        
 17 Corcuera, Carolina D      11 Twisters-MR            39.56      37.25        
 18 Gurevich, Josefina        12 FLY-MR                 40.96      38.29        
 19 Donlevy, Jeannie L        12 CIY-MR                 39.38      39.63        
 20 Kohm, Riley S             11 CIY-MR                 40.19      40.30        
 21 Li, Rachel                11 CIY-MR                 41.63      41.73        
 22 Tsering, Tenchoe D        12 Twisters-MR            42.33      42.23        
 23 Miller, Amanda D          11 CIY-MR                 42.64      44.49        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Alexander, Allyse I       12 Twisters-MR            36.75      35.41        
  2 Brulinski, Natalia E      12 NCAC-MR                37.00      36.76        
  3 Lin, Nettie               12 FLY-MR                 36.89      36.82        
  4 KU, Jaein                 12 Twisters-MR            36.82      36.88        
  5 Gil, Fiona                11 Twisters-MR            40.21      37.36        
  6 WU, Julian                11 Twisters-MR            39.72      38.59        
  7 Jeon, Lauren H            11 FLY-MR                 41.26      39.41        
  8 Lee, Pearl S              12 FLY-MR                 41.50      39.67        
  9 Zheng, Bernice            12 FLY-MR                 41.72      41.00        
 10 Li, Rachel                11 CIY-MR                 44.77      42.08        
 11 Haimson, Emma A           11 Twisters-MR            43.74      42.35        
 12 Corcuera, Carolina D      11 Twisters-MR            45.52      42.51        
 13 O'Sullivan, Saoirse       11 Twisters-MR            42.82      42.56        
 14 Man, Abigail V            12 CIY-MR                 43.04      43.40        
 15 Liang, Magan E            11 McBurney-MR            46.89      43.92        
 16 Tsering, Tenchoe D        12 Twisters-MR            46.01      44.07        
 17 Kang, Rachel              12 FLY-MR                 42.27      47.07        
 18 Wong, Celina K            11 CIY-MR                 46.69      47.34        
 19 Kohm, Riley S             11 CIY-MR                 53.15      49.10        
 20 Wolfe, Ming-Li S          11 McBurney-MR               NT      51.85        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pusing, Aizel G           12 Twisters-MR            29.16      28.86        
  2 Alexander, Allyse I       12 Twisters-MR            29.71      29.23        
  3 Mamak, Marisa A           12 FLY-MR                 30.25      32.04        
  4 Horiuchi, Naomi Z         11 Twisters-MR            33.33      32.47        
  5 Nassar, Salma             11 Twisters-MR            33.15      32.50        
  6 Brulinski, Natalia E      12 NCAC-MR                33.00      33.62        
  7 Gil, Fiona                11 Twisters-MR            36.47      33.81        
  8 Nacianceno, Emily S       12 UN-FL-MR               35.16      34.44        
  9 Mullin, Allison B         11 Twisters-MR            35.10      34.63        
 10 Burke, Caitlin E          12 FLY-MR                 34.89      34.70        
 11 Qian, Kirstie A           12 CIY-MR                 33.98      34.78        
 12 Haimson, Emma A           11 Twisters-MR            41.46      35.91        
 13 Corcuera, Carolina D      11 Twisters-MR               NT      36.00        
 14 Man, Abigail V            12 CIY-MR                 39.13      37.35        
 15 Donlevy, Jeannie L        12 CIY-MR                 38.31      38.47        
 16 Liang, Magan E            11 McBurney-MR            45.64      38.90        
 17 Minchala, Lesly Y         11 FLY-MR                 39.70      39.08        
 18 Wong, Celina K            11 CIY-MR                 38.95      39.10        
 19 Wolfe, Ming-Li S          11 McBurney-MR               NT      40.65        
 20 Kang, Rachel              12 FLY-MR                 41.80      41.06        
 21 Gurevich, Josefina        12 FLY-MR                 41.69      41.75        
 22 Miller, Amanda D          11 CIY-MR                 38.25      42.55        
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                    2:06.26    2:04.87        
                  31.01     1:07.46 (36.45)     1:37.81 (30.35)     2:04.87 (27.06)
  2 Flushing YMCA-MR  'A'                             2:10.62    2:11.82        
     1) Lee, Pearl S 12                 2) Lin, Nettie 12                 
     3) Mamak, Marisa A 12              4) Burke, Caitlin E 12            
                  34.78     1:11.58 (36.80)     1:43.00 (31.42)     2:11.82 (28.82)
  3 Flushing YMCA-MR  'B'                             2:31.50    2:28.11        
     1) Jeon, Lauren H 11               2) Kang, Rachel 12                
     3) Minchala, Lesly Y 11            4) Zheng, Bernice 12              
                  36.79     1:17.69 (40.90)     1:55.07 (37.38)     2:28.11 (33.04)
  4 Cross Island YMCA Barracudas-MR  'A'              2:25.26    2:31.55        
     1) Kohm, Riley S 11                2) Man, Abigail V 12              
     3) Qian, Kirstie A 12              4) Donlevy, Jeannie L 12          
                  40.83     1:23.49 (42.66)     1:58.90 (35.41)     2:31.55 (32.65)
 
Girls 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chong, Vanessa            14 Twisters-MR            24.32      24.87        
  2 Donlevy, Maggie M         14 CIY-MR                 24.71      25.47        
  3 Miao, Chelsea             13 Twisters-MR            27.92      26.34        
  4 Chen, Alanna M            14 CIY-MR                 25.38      26.63        
  5 Chan, Sarah E             14 FLY-MR                 27.13      26.72        
  6 Ndoja, Gloria             14 Twisters-MR               NT      27.16        
  7 Caminiti, Christina A     14 CIY-MR                 26.78      27.68        
  8 Fernandez, Samantha       14 Twisters-MR            27.81      27.71        
  9 Cordova, Cara E           14 CIY-MR                 27.60      27.76        
 10 Kwon, Michelle            14 FLY-MR                 28.60      27.93        
 11 Barber, Alexis G          13 Twisters-MR            28.83      28.27        
 12 Yangchen, Tsering         14 Twisters-MR            27.87      28.63        
 13 Barriteau, Lauren E       13 CIY-MR                 28.06      28.86        
 14 Dwyer, Bridget E          14 CIY-MR                 28.29      28.89        
 15 Kowalczyk, Julia          13 Twisters-MR            28.77      29.03        
 15 Ugarte, Olivia P          13 FLY-MR                 29.41      29.03        
 17 Leung, Elli               14 FLY-MR                 30.40      29.56        
 18 Zhou, Sarah Y             14 FLY-MR                 29.04      29.85        
 19 Rodriguez Andersen, Caro  14 Twisters-MR            30.15      30.08        
 20 Porr, Nicole M            14 FLY-MR                 30.02      30.26        
 21 Battle, Jada J            13 FLY-MR                 30.22      30.71        
 22 Candelaria, Azriela       14 McBurney-MR            30.36      30.72        
 23 Dansker, Renee M          13 CIY-MR                 30.46      31.06        
 24 Sekhar, Krupa C           14 CIY-MR                 30.53      31.31        
 25 Faba, Bemi A              14 CIY-MR                 31.00      31.32        
 26 Gillin, Valentina T       13 FLY-MR                 32.98      32.09        
 27 Ng, Valerie               13 CIY-MR                 32.27      32.10        
 28 Withanachchi, Kaaya M     14 CIY-MR                 32.01      32.12        
 29 Popp, Sofia L             13 CIY-MR                 32.05      32.59        
 30 Strez, Emily K            13 Twisters-MR            32.71      32.87        
 31 Reid, Vanessa N           13 FLY-MR                 34.18      33.06        
 32 Ravenhall Meinke, Clara   13 McBurney-MR               NT      33.22        
 33 Biefeldt, Thyra A         13 McBurney-MR            38.83      36.40        
 
Girls 13-14 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Egan, Orla M              14 Twisters-MR         10:28.47   10:12.78        
                  27.81       57.83 (30.02)     1:28.64 (30.81)     1:59.65 (31.01)
        2:30.65 (31.00)     3:01.39 (30.74)     3:31.97 (30.58)     4:02.78 (30.81)
        4:33.93 (31.15)     5:05.11 (31.18)     5:36.08 (30.97)     6:07.02 (30.94)
        6:38.22 (31.20)     7:09.49 (31.27)     7:40.32 (30.83)     8:11.40 (31.08)
        8:42.44 (31.04)     9:13.56 (31.12)     9:44.03 (30.47)    10:12.78 (28.75)
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Egan, Orla M              14 Twisters-MR          2:14.73    2:11.69        
                  31.43     1:04.23 (32.80)     1:37.87 (33.64)     2:11.69 (33.82)
  2 Donlevy, Maggie M         14 CIY-MR               2:19.88    2:16.67        
                                                    1:54.19 ( )     2:16.67 (22.48)
  3 Chau, Germayne T          14 CIY-MR               2:22.76    2:24.20        
                  32.49     1:08.35 (35.86)     1:46.16 (37.81)     2:24.20 (38.04)
  4 Kowalczyk, Julia          13 Twisters-MR               NT    2:28.56        
                  35.79     1:13.83 (38.04)     1:51.96 (38.13)     2:28.56 (36.60)
  5 Kwon, Michelle            14 FLY-MR               2:31.62    2:31.77        
                  33.91     1:11.97 (38.06)     1:52.20 (40.23)     2:31.77 (39.57)
  6 Chan, Sarah E             14 FLY-MR               2:32.32    2:32.00        
                  34.11     1:12.50 (38.39)     1:52.48 (39.98)     2:32.00 (39.52)
  7 Caminiti, Christina A     14 CIY-MR               2:30.47    2:33.23        
                  34.97     1:13.60 (38.63)   2:33.23 (1:19.63)                    
  8 Barber, Alexis G          13 Twisters-MR               NT    2:33.84        
                  37.19     1:16.07 (38.88)     1:56.04 (39.97)     2:33.84 (37.80)
  9 Zhou, Sarah Y             14 FLY-MR               2:38.79    2:36.01        
 10 Cordova, Cara E           14 CIY-MR                    NT    2:36.37        
                  36.03     1:15.30 (39.27)     1:55.81 (40.51)     2:36.37 (40.56)
 11 Dwyer, Bridget E          14 CIY-MR               2:37.88    2:37.55        
                  36.35     1:16.49 (40.14)     1:57.62 (41.13)     2:37.55 (39.93)
 12 Ugarte, Olivia P          13 FLY-MR               2:41.17    2:38.84        
                  36.67     1:17.20 (40.53)     1:59.09 (41.89)     2:38.84 (39.75)
 13 Leung, Elli               14 FLY-MR               2:43.23    2:39.83        
                  37.10     1:17.20 (40.10)     1:58.73 (41.53)     2:39.83 (41.10)
 14 Sekhar, Krupa C           14 CIY-MR                    NT    2:49.16        
                  38.41     1:21.99 (43.58)     2:06.42 (44.43)     2:49.16 (42.74)
 15 Barriteau, Lauren E       13 CIY-MR                    NT    2:52.02        
                  41.31     1:24.58 (43.27)     2:08.54 (43.96)     2:52.02 (43.48)
 16 Dansker, Renee M          13 CIY-MR                    NT    2:52.68        
                  41.30     1:25.53 (44.23)     2:10.77 (45.24)     2:52.68 (41.91)
 17 Ravenhall Meinke, Clara   13 McBurney-MR               NT    2:55.53        
                  39.97     1:24.89 (44.92)     2:10.48 (45.59)     2:55.53 (45.05)
 18 Ng, Valerie               13 CIY-MR                    NT    2:57.63        
                  41.13     1:26.27 (45.14)     2:14.04 (47.77)     2:57.63 (43.59)
 19 Withanachchi, Kaaya M     14 CIY-MR                    NT    3:03.31        
 20 Strez, Emily K            13 Twisters-MR               NT    3:03.87        
                  42.28     1:29.42 (47.14)     2:17.17 (47.75)     3:03.87 (46.70)
 21 Gillin, Valentina T       13 FLY-MR                    NT    3:15.78        
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chong, Vanessa            14 Twisters-MR          1:05.48    1:07.40        
                  31.89     1:07.40 (35.51)                                        
  2 Egan, Orla M              14 Twisters-MR          1:10.81    1:10.73        
  3 Ugarte, Olivia P          13 FLY-MR               1:12.23    1:15.24        
                  35.03     1:15.24 (40.21)                                        
  4 Ndoja, Gloria             14 Twisters-MR               NT    1:16.08        
                  36.51     1:16.08 (39.57)                                        
  5 Kowalczyk, Julia          13 Twisters-MR          1:16.29    1:16.62        
                  36.54     1:16.62 (40.08)                                        
  6 Donlevy, Maggie M         14 CIY-MR               1:16.91    1:16.88        
                  36.88     1:16.88 (40.00)                                        
  7 Chau, Germayne T          14 CIY-MR               1:13.19    1:18.79        
                  38.01     1:18.79 (40.78)                                        
  8 Fernandez, Samantha       14 Twisters-MR          1:15.61    1:19.49        
                  37.52     1:19.49 (41.97)                                        
  9 Rodriguez Andersen, Caro  14 Twisters-MR          1:20.27    1:19.65        
                  37.65     1:19.65 (42.00)                                        
 10 Yangchen, Tsering         14 Twisters-MR          1:20.09    1:20.74        
                  38.37     1:20.74 (42.37)                                        
 11 Zhou, Sarah Y             14 FLY-MR               1:20.92    1:22.15        
 12 Popp, Sofia L             13 CIY-MR               1:18.25    1:22.27        
                  40.68     1:22.27 (41.59)                                        
 13 Barriteau, Lauren E       13 CIY-MR               1:19.54    1:22.82        
                  39.93     1:22.82 (42.89)                                        
 14 Dwyer, Bridget E          14 CIY-MR               1:19.78    1:23.71        
                  39.66     1:23.71 (44.05)                                        
 15 Chen, Alanna M            14 CIY-MR               1:18.97    1:23.93        
                  40.37     1:23.93 (43.56)                                        
 16 Chan, Sarah E             14 FLY-MR               1:25.01    1:27.12        
                  41.47     1:27.12 (45.65)                                        
 17 Sekhar, Krupa C           14 CIY-MR               1:23.35    1:27.41        
                  41.55     1:27.41 (45.86)                                        
 18 Candelaria, Azriela       14 McBurney-MR          1:36.35    1:31.11        
                  43.01     1:31.11 (48.10)                                        
 19 Porr, Nicole M            14 FLY-MR               1:27.39    1:32.18        
                  43.44     1:32.18 (48.74)                                        
 20 Gillin, Valentina T       13 FLY-MR               1:34.94    1:33.02        
                  43.49     1:33.02 (49.53)                                        
 21 Withanachchi, Kaaya M     14 CIY-MR               1:34.53    1:33.11        
                  43.42     1:33.11 (49.69)                                        
 22 Reid, Vanessa N           13 FLY-MR                    NT    1:33.49        
                  43.45     1:33.49 (50.04)                                        
 23 Faba, Bemi A              14 CIY-MR               1:37.31    1:33.70        
                  45.74     1:33.70 (47.96)                                        
 24 Battle, Jada J            13 FLY-MR               1:51.00    1:34.66        
                  44.22     1:34.66 (50.44)                                        
 25 Dansker, Renee M          13 CIY-MR               1:33.35    1:35.52        
                  44.66     1:35.52 (50.86)                                        
 26 Leung, Elli               14 FLY-MR               1:37.83    1:37.32        
                  46.75     1:37.32 (50.57)                                        
 27 Biefeldt, Thyra A         13 McBurney-MR          1:52.15    1:54.88        
                  52.98   1:54.88 (1:01.90)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chong, Vanessa            14 Twisters-MR            55.34      57.41        
                  26.32       57.41 (31.09)                                        
  2 Chau, Germayne T          14 CIY-MR               1:02.68    1:07.51        
  3 Kwon, Michelle            14 FLY-MR               1:12.35    1:08.74        
                  31.77     1:08.74 (36.97)                                        
  4 Cordova, Cara E           14 CIY-MR               1:09.31    1:09.04        
                  32.40     1:09.04 (36.64)                                        
  5 Yangchen, Tsering         14 Twisters-MR          1:18.34    1:09.37        
                  31.88     1:09.37 (37.49)                                        
  6 Chen, Alanna M            14 CIY-MR               1:09.08    1:11.12        
                  33.72     1:11.12 (37.40)                                        
  7 Caminiti, Christina A     14 CIY-MR               1:07.79    1:11.82        
                  32.30     1:11.82 (39.52)                                        
  8 Fernandez, Samantha       14 Twisters-MR          1:09.32    1:14.14        
                  34.12     1:14.14 (40.02)                                        
  9 Barber, Alexis G          13 Twisters-MR          1:17.54    1:15.14        
 10 Candelaria, Azriela       14 McBurney-MR          1:27.56    1:20.21        
                  37.61     1:20.21 (42.60)                                        
 11 Popp, Sofia L             13 CIY-MR                    NT    1:21.28        
                  38.47     1:21.28 (42.81)                                        
 12 Porr, Nicole M            14 FLY-MR               1:25.67    1:22.19        
                  36.17     1:22.19 (46.02)                                        
 13 Battle, Jada J            13 FLY-MR                    NT    1:22.25        
                  35.72     1:22.25 (46.53)                                        
 14 Rodriguez Andersen, Caro  14 Twisters-MR          1:20.36    1:22.90        
                  37.14     1:22.90 (45.76)                                        
 15 Faba, Bemi A              14 CIY-MR               1:19.63    1:23.13        
                  36.96     1:23.13 (46.17)                                        
 16 Ravenhall Meinke, Clara   13 McBurney-MR               NT    1:29.60        
                  40.03     1:29.60 (49.57)                                        
 17 Ng, Valerie               13 CIY-MR                    NT    1:31.88        
                  40.72     1:31.88 (51.16)                                        
 18 Strez, Emily K            13 Twisters-MR          1:38.88    1:33.84        
                  42.59     1:33.84 (51.25)                                        
 19 Reid, Vanessa N           13 FLY-MR                    NT    1:46.84        
                  45.93   1:46.84 (1:00.91)                                        
 20 Biefeldt, Thyra A         13 McBurney-MR          1:37.52    1:55.05        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                    1:58.11    1:56.90        
                  33.22     1:16.00 (42.78)     1:38.24 (22.24)     1:56.90 (18.66)
  2 Cross Island YMCA Barracudas-MR  'A'              1:56.42    1:57.05        
     1) Chau, Germayne T 14             2) Cordova, Cara E 14             
     3) Donlevy, Maggie M 14            4) Caminiti, Christina A 14       
                  36.55     1:02.94 (26.39)     1:33.11 (30.17)     1:57.05 (23.94)
  3 Flushing YMCA-MR  'A'                             2:04.67    2:06.15        
     1) Kwon, Michelle 14               2) Ugarte, Olivia P 13            
     3) Zhou, Sarah Y 14                4) Chan, Sarah E 14               
                  32.73     1:07.11 (34.38)     1:39.73 (32.62)     2:06.15 (26.42)
  4 Cross Island YMCA Barracudas-MR  'B'              2:07.09    2:14.19        
     1) Dwyer, Bridget E 14             2) Popp, Sofia L 13               
     3) Chen, Alanna M 14               4) Barriteau, Lauren E 13         
                  34.60     1:13.57 (38.97)     1:44.73 (31.16)     2:14.19 (29.46)
  5 Flushing YMCA-MR  'B'                             2:22.61    2:26.45        
     1) Leung, Elli 14                  2) Reid, Vanessa N 13             
     3) Battle, Jada J 13               4) Chang, Chloe A 13              
                  35.47     1:16.69 (41.22)     1:53.67 (36.98)     2:26.45 (32.78)
 
Girls 15-18 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fan, Catherine            15 Twisters-MR            25.15      25.46        
  2 Rodriguez, Emily M        15 Twisters-MR            25.19      25.86        
  3 Youssef, Lara S           15 Twisters-MR            26.01      25.88        
  4 Zhang, Crystal            17 Twisters-MR            25.32      26.08        
  5 Bouzarouata, Jasmin C     17 Twisters-MR            25.81      26.77        
  6 Flores, Kristen           16 FLY-MR                 26.96      27.09        
  7 Lin, Iris Q               17 FLY-MR                 27.10      27.30        
  8 Gregoire, Chloe L         16 Twisters-MR            28.87      29.34        
  9 Juang, Samantha           16 FLY-MR                 30.07      30.57        
 10 Martinez, Dana G          17 FLY-MR                 29.60      30.70        
 11 Juang, Michelle           17 FLY-MR                 30.67      31.27        
 12 Sokoli, Elisa             15 NCAC-MR                30.00      31.48        
 
Girls 15-18 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Youssef, Lara S           15 Twisters-MR         11:47.13   11:27.73        
                  30.28     1:03.52 (33.24)     1:37.75 (34.23)     2:12.03 (34.28)
        2:47.04 (35.01)     3:21.33 (34.29)     3:55.40 (34.07)     4:29.24 (33.84)
        5:03.61 (34.37)     5:38.29 (34.68)     6:13.63 (35.34)     6:48.70 (35.07)
        7:23.87 (35.17)     7:58.52 (34.65)     8:33.44 (34.92)     9:09.14 (35.70)
        9:45.08 (35.94)    10:20.85 (35.77)    10:55.51 (34.66)    11:27.73 (32.22)
 
Girls 15-18 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fan, Catherine            15 Twisters-MR          2:06.84    2:10.87        
                  29.57     1:02.68 (33.11)     1:36.95 (34.27)     2:10.87 (33.92)
  2 Lin, Iris Q               17 FLY-MR               2:23.47    2:28.08        
                                                    1:49.27 ( )     2:28.08 (38.81)
  3 Juang, Michelle           17 FLY-MR               2:39.05    2:36.95        
                  36.66     1:16.26 (39.60)     1:56.43 (40.17)     2:36.95 (40.52)
 
Girls 15-18 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rodriguez, Emily M        15 Twisters-MR          1:09.43    1:12.01        
                  34.68     1:12.01 (37.33)                                        
  2 Martinez, Dana G          17 FLY-MR               1:13.21    1:17.45        
                  36.85     1:17.45 (40.60)                                        
  3 Lin, Iris Q               17 FLY-MR               1:14.19    1:17.50        
                  37.58     1:17.50 (39.92)                                        
  4 Zhang, Crystal            17 Twisters-MR          1:13.37    1:17.77        
                  37.06     1:17.77 (40.71)                                        
  5 Flores, Kristen           16 FLY-MR               1:16.35    1:18.59        
                  37.24     1:18.59 (41.35)                                        
  6 Juang, Samantha           16 FLY-MR               1:22.23    1:22.64        
  7 Juang, Michelle           17 FLY-MR               1:27.16    1:25.37        
                  41.34     1:25.37 (44.03)                                        
 
Girls 15-18 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Youssef, Lara S           15 Twisters-MR            57.96      59.07        
                  27.56       59.07 (31.51)                                        
  2 Rodriguez, Emily M        15 Twisters-MR            58.30      59.62        
  3 Fan, Catherine            15 Twisters-MR            59.81    1:02.01        
                  29.55     1:02.01 (32.46)                                        
  4 Zhang, Crystal            17 Twisters-MR            58.43    1:02.03        
                  29.57     1:02.03 (32.46)                                        
  5 Bouzarouata, Jasmin C     17 Twisters-MR          1:00.10    1:05.46        
                  29.98     1:05.46 (35.48)                                        
  6 Gregoire, Chloe L         16 Twisters-MR          1:09.60    1:09.64        
                  32.98     1:09.64 (36.66)                                        
  7 Flores, Kristen           16 FLY-MR               1:14.91    1:10.21        
                  31.88     1:10.21 (38.33)                                        
  8 Sokoli, Elisa             15 NCAC-MR              1:17.00    1:22.46        
  9 Juang, Samantha           16 FLY-MR               1:24.58    1:27.23        
                  39.86     1:27.23 (47.37)                                        
 
Girls 15-18 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                    1:53.09    1:54.40        
                  27.76     1:00.93 (33.17)     1:28.27 (27.34)     1:54.40 (26.13)
  2 Flushing YMCA-MR  'A'                             2:04.74    2:05.70        
     1) Lin, Iris Q 17                  2) Martinez, Dana G 17            
     3) Flores, Kristen 16              4) Juang, Samantha 16             
                  30.49     1:05.28 (34.79)     1:35.45 (30.17)     2:05.70 (30.25)
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chariah, Joshua S          9 Twisters-MR            33.69      32.40        
  2 Silva, Tiago L             9 FLY-MR                 34.22      32.65        
  3 Chan, Aidan                9 FLY-MR                 34.31      32.70        
  4 Corcuera, Christian L      9 Twisters-MR            33.17      32.79        
  5 Lin, Linus                 9 FLY-MR                 33.44      32.82        
  6 Ding, Charlie W            9 FLY-MR                 34.58      33.26        
  7 Chang, Matthew A           9 FLY-MR                 35.70      33.59        
  8 Jiang, Junyi               9 FLY-MR                 34.60      34.09        
  9 Dissanayake, Ryan B        9 FLY-MR                 36.24      34.67        
 10 Pasumarthi, Arya          10 Twisters-MR            33.96      35.21        
 11 Sungrab, Henry T           9 Twisters-MR            38.39      36.47        
 12 Minchala, Ismael F         9 FLY-MR                 37.21      36.63        
 13 Sherpa, Nuru              10 Un-Mr-MR                  NT      37.87        
 14 Purcarea, Christopher N   10 Twisters-MR               NT      38.72        
 15 Squires, Benjamin         10 McBurney-MR            38.75      38.75        
 16 Tsering, Jigdal N          9 Twisters-MR            43.19      39.11        
 17 Gelvez-Cisneros, Alexand   8 Twisters-MR            48.25      39.87        
 18 O'Sullivan, Tiarnan M      7 Twisters-MR            47.74      40.52        
 19 Bouzarouata, Adam N        7 Twisters-MR            46.52      40.88        
 20 Krishnan, Ajay             9 FLY-MR                 42.02      41.22        
 21 Chu, James                 7 NCAC-MR                44.00      44.35        
 22 Neal, Delano K             7 Twisters-MR               NT      46.19        
 23 Squires, Julian            7 McBurney-MR            55.81      46.73        
 24 Lee, Jaidon J              9 CIY-MR               1:00.75      51.06        
 -- Horiuchi, Carlos H         8 Twisters-MR            59.34         DQ        
 -- Ratling, Kunga Y           9 Twisters-MR            32.93         DQ        
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Miao, Owen                10 Twisters-MR            37.80      35.67        
  2 Ratling, Kunga Y           9 Twisters-MR            37.47      38.26        
  3 Lin, Linus                 9 FLY-MR                 39.92      38.30        
  4 Chariah, Joshua S          9 Twisters-MR            40.38      38.40        
  5 Corcuera, Christian L      9 Twisters-MR            40.06      38.56        
  6 Chan, Aidan                9 FLY-MR                 40.00      38.58        
  7 Pasumarthi, Arya          10 Twisters-MR            40.41      39.25        
  8 Dissanayake, Ryan B        9 FLY-MR                 43.97      40.41        
  9 Jiang, Junyi               9 FLY-MR                 40.00      40.59        
 10 Ding, Charlie W            9 FLY-MR                 42.01      40.93        
 11 Silva, Tiago L             9 FLY-MR                    NT      42.74        
 12 Sherpa, Nuru              10 Un-Mr-MR                  NT      43.29        
 13 Chang, Matthew A           9 FLY-MR                 41.56      43.36        
 14 Purcarea, Christopher N   10 Twisters-MR               NT      43.53        
 15 Minchala, Ismael F         9 FLY-MR                 44.65      44.80        
 16 Krishnan, Ajay             9 FLY-MR                 47.08      45.82        
 17 Bouzarouata, Adam N        7 Twisters-MR            55.39      48.04        
 18 Tsering, Jigdal N          9 Twisters-MR            49.40      49.22        
 19 Gelvez-Cisneros, Alexand   8 Twisters-MR            53.60      49.50        
 20 Chu, James                 7 NCAC-MR                48.00      49.58        
 21 Lee, Jaidon J              9 CIY-MR                 58.37      51.79        
 22 Squires, Julian            7 McBurney-MR            50.01      52.12        
 23 Bae, Sean J               10 CIY-MR                 47.46      52.25        
 24 O'Sullivan, Tiarnan M      7 Twisters-MR            56.77      57.73        
 25 Neal, Delano K             7 Twisters-MR               NT      57.82        
 26 Horiuchi, Carlos H         8 Twisters-MR          1:00.97    1:02.14        
 -- Sungrab, Henry T           9 Twisters-MR            42.57         DQ        
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chariah, Joshua S          9 Twisters-MR            42.44      39.57        
  2 Chan, Aidan                9 FLY-MR                 45.28      43.18        
  3 Miao, Owen                10 Twisters-MR            43.85      43.28        
  4 Lin, Linus                 9 FLY-MR                 48.88      45.85        
  5 Corcuera, Christian L      9 Twisters-MR            50.91      46.82        
  6 Purcarea, Christopher N   10 Twisters-MR               NT      47.32        
  7 Jiang, Junyi               9 FLY-MR                 51.27      48.42        
  8 Silva, Tiago L             9 FLY-MR                    NT      51.27        
  9 Sungrab, Henry T           9 Twisters-MR            52.94      51.75        
 10 Bae, Sean J               10 CIY-MR                 53.97      51.98        
 11 Sherpa, Nuru              10 Un-Mr-MR                  NT      52.27        
 12 Tsering, Jigdal N          9 Twisters-MR          1:01.74      52.47        
 13 Squires, Benjamin         10 McBurney-MR            51.66      54.37        
 14 Krishnan, Ajay             9 FLY-MR                 54.84      54.46        
 15 Squires, Julian            7 McBurney-MR          1:01.47    1:00.51        
 16 Lee, Jaidon J              9 CIY-MR                    NT    1:03.23        
 -- Horiuchi, Carlos H         8 Twisters-MR               NT         DQ        
 -- Chu, James                 7 NCAC-MR                52.00         DQ        
 -- O'Sullivan, Tiarnan M      7 Twisters-MR               NT         DQ        
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Miao, Owen                10 Twisters-MR            35.13      33.13        
  2 Chang, Matthew A           9 FLY-MR                 37.04      39.09        
  3 Ding, Charlie W            9 FLY-MR                 43.07      39.13        
  4 Pasumarthi, Arya          10 Twisters-MR            41.98      42.02        
  5 Dissanayake, Ryan B        9 FLY-MR                 45.36      43.29        
  6 Minchala, Ismael F         9 FLY-MR                 44.13      43.44        
  7 Squires, Benjamin         10 McBurney-MR            50.69      51.15        
  8 Bae, Sean J               10 CIY-MR                 55.74      56.01        
  9 Gelvez-Cisneros, Alexand   8 Twisters-MR          1:03.87    1:11.64        
 
Boys 10 & Under 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                    2:28.21    2:21.89        
                  37.22     1:16.95 (39.73)     1:49.70 (32.75)     2:21.89 (32.19)
  2 Flushing YMCA-MR  'A'                             2:35.76    2:34.28        
     1) Jiang, Junyi 9                  2) Chan, Aidan 9                  
     3) Chang, Matthew A 9              4) Lin, Linus 9                   
                  39.69     1:21.29 (41.60)     2:00.89 (39.60)     2:34.28 (33.39)
  3 Flushing YMCA-MR  'B'                             2:51.75    2:42.03        
     1) Ding, Charlie W 9               2) Dissanayake, Ryan B 9          
     3) Minchala, Ismael F 9            4) Silva, Tiago L 9               
                  40.67     1:27.90 (47.23)     2:09.06 (41.16)     2:42.03 (32.97)
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Faba, Timi                12 CIY-MR                 27.15      26.22        
  2 Moran, Keilan S           11 NCAC-MR                27.00      26.62        
  3 Hussain, Nasir Y          11 Twisters-MR               NT      27.68        
  4 Fiechter, Michael A       11 CIY-MR                 28.23      27.76        
  5 Pique, Yahro D            11 Twisters-MR            29.36      27.82        
  6 Davis-Whittaker, Jose     11 FLY-MR                 28.86      27.89        
  7 Youssef, Mohamed          11 Twisters-MR               NT      27.91        
  8 Chau, Calvin W            12 CIY-MR                 29.15      27.95        
  9 Lim, James                11 FLY-MR                 30.84      28.25        
  9 Chang, Steven R           12 FLY-MR                 28.78      28.25        
 11 Salas, Stefanos H         11 NCAC-MR                27.00      28.29        
 12 DU, Ethan                 12 NCAC-MR                29.00      28.35        
 13 Zhao, Colin E             12 FLY-MR                 28.91      28.39        
 14 Cordova, Christian M      12 CIY-MR                 30.04      28.48        
 15 Chan, Joshua A            12 FLY-MR                 29.62      28.54        
 16 Hoye, Jonas               12 Twisters-MR            29.16      29.01        
 17 Mountantonakis, Manoli S  11 FLY-MR                 30.17      29.10        
 18 Falcao, Daniel L          12 Twisters-MR            29.50      29.52        
 19 Szymczak, Eric            12 Twisters-MR            29.12      29.55        
 20 O'Sullivan, Kealan J      11 CIY-MR                 29.93      29.83        
 21 Leung, Lance              11 FLY-MR                 31.52      30.27        
 22 Stefanidis, Dimitris      12 CIY-MR                 32.06      30.76        
 23 Lee, Kenneth              11 FLY-MR                 39.75      31.17        
 24 Lee, Jayden M             11 FLY-MR                 33.49      31.71        
 25 Shulyar, Zachary Z        11 Un-Mr-MR               33.54      32.01        
 26 Dwyer, Danny P            11 CIY-MR                 32.97      32.06        
 27 Ndoja, Kleisti            12 Twisters-MR               NT      32.11        
 28 Bahk, Joseph              11 Twisters-MR               NT      32.51        
 29 Kelly, Cian M             12 Twisters-MR               NT      32.75        
 30 Ng, Evan                  11 CIY-MR                 38.97      32.86        
 31 McWilliam, Andrew J       11 CIY-MR                 34.25      34.83        
 32 Chan, Wesley              11 FLY-MR                 40.18      36.26        
 33 Ho, Liam W                11 FLY-MR                 45.08      37.79        
 34 Chen, Riley Y             11 FLY-MR                 46.05      40.37        
 35 Yuabov, Isaac             11 NCAC-MR                50.00      50.53        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Egan, Kieran R            12 Twisters-MR            30.30      29.25        
  2 Miao, Ethan               12 Twisters-MR            31.86      30.52        
  3 Zhang, John               12 NCAC-MR                29.00      30.67        
  4 Moran, Keilan S           11 NCAC-MR                30.00      31.28        
  5 Hussain, Nasir Y          11 Twisters-MR               NT      31.42        
  6 Cordova, Christian M      12 CIY-MR                 32.86      31.50        
  7 Hoye, Jonas               12 Twisters-MR            31.27      32.47        
  8 DU, Ethan                 12 NCAC-MR                37.00      33.08        
  9 Mountantonakis, Manoli S  11 FLY-MR                 33.64      33.09        
 10 Chang, Steven R           12 FLY-MR                 36.38      34.17        
 10 Chau, Calvin W            12 CIY-MR                 33.37      34.17        
 12 Youssef, Mohamed          11 Twisters-MR               NT      34.23        
 13 Salas, Stefanos H         11 NCAC-MR                32.00      34.46        
 14 Chan, Joshua A            12 FLY-MR                 34.70      34.71        
 15 Stefanidis, Dimitris      12 CIY-MR                 34.00      35.17        
 16 Lim, James                11 FLY-MR                 38.01      35.49        
 17 O'Sullivan, Kealan J      11 CIY-MR                 36.53      36.27        
 18 Davis-Whittaker, Jose     11 FLY-MR                 36.41      36.40        
 19 Dwyer, Danny P            11 CIY-MR                 36.34      37.06        
 20 Leung, Lance              11 FLY-MR                 38.78      37.12        
 21 Haynes, Mark C            11 CIY-MR                 41.36      37.62        
 22 Ndoja, Kleisti            12 Twisters-MR               NT      37.77        
 23 Lee, Jayden M             11 FLY-MR                 42.06      37.94        
 24 Lee, Kenneth              11 FLY-MR                 48.96      39.06        
 25 Shulyar, Zachary Z        11 Un-Mr-MR               40.39      40.00        
 26 McWilliam, Andrew J       11 CIY-MR                 39.24      42.14        
 27 Kelly, Cian M             12 Twisters-MR               NT      43.71        
 28 Ng, Evan                  11 CIY-MR                 47.88      46.04        
 29 Chan, Wesley              11 FLY-MR                 50.16      46.59        
 30 Chen, Riley Y             11 FLY-MR                    NT      53.82        
 -- Ho, Liam W                11 FLY-MR               1:01.25         DQ        
 -- Bahk, Joseph              11 Twisters-MR               NT         DQ        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zhang, John               12 NCAC-MR                32.00      33.44        
  2 Zhao, Colin E             12 FLY-MR                 35.86      35.33        
  3 Miao, Ethan               12 Twisters-MR            35.74      35.67        
  4 Egan, Kieran R            12 Twisters-MR            37.52      35.86        
  5 Faba, Timi                12 CIY-MR                 36.73      36.40        
  6 DU, Ethan                 12 NCAC-MR                38.00      37.20        
  7 Lee, Kenneth              11 FLY-MR                 42.84      37.59        
  8 Ndoja, Kleisti            12 Twisters-MR               NT      37.81        
  9 Leung, Lance              11 FLY-MR                 41.20      37.98        
 10 Salas, Stefanos H         11 NCAC-MR                38.00      38.08        
 11 Falcao, Daniel L          12 Twisters-MR            38.62      38.31        
 12 Cordova, Christian M      12 CIY-MR                 40.15      38.65        
 13 Haynes, Mark C            11 CIY-MR                 40.78      38.79        
 14 Mountantonakis, Manoli S  11 FLY-MR                 41.17      38.98        
 15 Pique, Yahro D            11 Twisters-MR            42.65      39.26        
 16 Fiechter, Michael A       11 CIY-MR                 40.17      39.78        
 17 Lee, Jayden M             11 FLY-MR                 43.42      40.54        
 18 Dwyer, Danny P            11 CIY-MR                 43.10      41.09        
 19 Stefanidis, Dimitris      12 CIY-MR                 43.89      41.54        
 20 Szymczak, Eric            12 Twisters-MR            42.99      44.26        
 21 Chan, Wesley              11 FLY-MR                 46.04      45.51        
 22 Bahk, Joseph              11 Twisters-MR               NT      46.26        
 23 Kelly, Cian M             12 Twisters-MR               NT      48.64        
 24 Yuabov, Isaac             11 NCAC-MR                55.00      54.36        
 -- Ho, Liam W                11 FLY-MR               1:04.23         DQ        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Miao, Ethan               12 Twisters-MR            29.98      28.16        
  2 Egan, Kieran R            12 Twisters-MR            29.83      28.79        
  3 Faba, Timi                12 CIY-MR                 29.75      28.96        
  4 Hussain, Nasir Y          11 Twisters-MR               NT      29.30        
  5 Zhang, John               12 NCAC-MR                28.00      29.99        
  6 Chau, Calvin W            12 CIY-MR                 30.07      30.03        
  7 Chang, Steven R           12 FLY-MR                 31.45      30.12        
  8 Moran, Keilan S           11 NCAC-MR                30.00      30.45        
  9 Pique, Yahro D            11 Twisters-MR            33.11      30.54        
 10 Szymczak, Eric            12 Twisters-MR            31.62      31.92        
 11 Chan, Joshua A            12 FLY-MR                 32.60      31.95        
 12 Lim, James                11 FLY-MR                 38.36      31.97        
 13 Youssef, Mohamed          11 Twisters-MR               NT      32.19        
 14 Davis-Whittaker, Jose     11 FLY-MR                 33.20      32.66        
 15 Zhao, Colin E             12 FLY-MR                 34.78      32.90        
 16 Falcao, Daniel L          12 Twisters-MR            33.37      33.01        
 17 Haynes, Mark C            11 CIY-MR                 37.83      34.04        
 18 Fiechter, Michael A       11 CIY-MR                 36.28      34.14        
 19 O'Sullivan, Kealan J      11 CIY-MR                 36.63      36.98        
 20 Shulyar, Zachary Z        11 Un-Mr-MR               40.99      37.04        
 21 McWilliam, Andrew J       11 CIY-MR                 44.29      41.53        
 22 Ng, Evan                  11 CIY-MR                 40.19      42.44        
 23 Chen, Riley Y             11 FLY-MR               1:00.89      50.56        
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                    2:05.28    2:01.67        
                  29.53     1:07.12 (37.59)     1:36.14 (29.02)     2:01.67 (25.53)
  2 Flushing YMCA-MR  'A'                             2:09.81    2:05.59        
     1) Mountantonakis, Manoli S 11     2) Zhao, Colin E 12               
     3) Chang, Steven R 12              4) Davis-Whittaker, Jose 11       
                  34.05     1:08.66 (34.61)     1:38.24 (29.58)     2:05.59 (27.35)
  3 Cross Island YMCA Barracudas-MR  'A'              2:07.20    2:08.47        
     1) Cordova, Christian M 12         2) Fiechter, Michael A 11         
     3) Chau, Calvin W 12               4) Faba, Timi 12                  
                  32.43     1:10.55 (38.12)     1:41.20 (30.65)     2:08.47 (27.27)
  4 Flushing YMCA-MR  'B'                             2:30.68    2:16.36        
     1) Lim, James 11                   2) Lee, Kenneth 11                
     3) Lee, Jayden M 11                4) Leung, Lance 11                
                  37.59     1:14.97 (37.38)     1:47.49 (32.52)     2:16.36 (28.87)
  5 Cross Island YMCA Barracudas-MR  'B'              2:19.64    2:26.28        
     1) Stefanidis, Dimitris 12         2) Haynes, Mark C 11              
     3) O'Sullivan, Kealan J 11         4) Dwyer, Danny P 11              
                  34.74     1:16.17 (41.43)     1:54.55 (38.38)     2:26.28 (31.73)
 
Boys 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zhang, Ryan F             14 Twisters-MR            24.10      23.53        
  2 Cui, Ryan                 14 Twisters-MR            25.63      24.43        
  3 Schafer, Justin T         14 FLY-MR                 24.76      24.46        
  4 Zahariev, Kevin K         14 Twisters-MR            25.22      24.85        
  5 Brennan, Joe V            14 CIY-MR                 25.71      25.00        
  6 Stefanidis, Nicholas      14 CIY-MR                 25.21      25.02        
  7 Espinal, Joseph E         14 FLY-MR                 25.36      25.14        
  8 Szymczak, Kevin M         13 Twisters-MR            26.25      25.42        
  9 Min, Christopher K        14 FLY-MR                 25.60      25.59        
 10 Deng, Jiachi              14 Twisters-MR            26.18      25.71        
 11 Zheng, Edwin              14 FLY-MR                 27.13      26.21        
 12 Akdas, Yasin J            14 Twisters-MR            27.06      26.61        
 13 Gomez, Kevin S            14 FLY-MR                 27.87      26.75        
 14 Pique, Ky-mani            14 Un-Mr-MR               28.55      26.93        
 15 Anich, Thomas W           14 FLY-MR                 28.14      27.02        
 16 Juang, Andrew             13 FLY-MR                 29.29      27.53        
 17 Lee, Ryan A               13 FLY-MR                 29.11      27.73        
 18 Calderon, Xavier          14 FLY-MR                    NT      27.79        
 19 Linn, George              13 FLY-MR                 29.15      28.89        
 20 Ng, Aaron                 14 CIY-MR                 30.89      29.27        
 21 Wong, Ryan                13 NCAC-MR                30.00      29.54        
 22 Toskas, Andrew S          14 CIY-MR                 31.88      29.63        
 23 Natapraya, Kyle           13 CIY-MR                 30.57      30.31        
 24 Santamaria, Christian P   13 FLY-MR                 30.24      30.53        
 25 Sinche, Lewis             14 McBurney-MR            29.56      30.64        
 -- Ebied, Omar               14 Twisters-MR            25.63         DQ        
 
Boys 13-14 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cui, Ryan                 14 Twisters-MR         11:02.32   10:11.82        
                  28.10       58.08 (29.98)     1:28.69 (30.61)     1:59.40 (30.71)
        2:30.09 (30.69)     3:01.03 (30.94)     3:31.85 (30.82)     4:02.69 (30.84)
        4:33.45 (30.76)     5:04.45 (31.00)     5:35.32 (30.87)     6:06.11 (30.79)
        6:36.99 (30.88)     7:07.85 (30.86)     7:38.64 (30.79)     8:09.66 (31.02)
        8:40.44 (30.78)     9:11.49 (31.05)     9:42.61 (31.12)    10:11.82 (29.21)
  2 Zhang, Ryan F             14 Twisters-MR         11:23.30   10:43.62        
                  28.59     1:00.52 (31.93)     1:32.92 (32.40)     2:05.88 (32.96)
        2:38.48 (32.60)     3:11.01 (32.53)     3:43.65 (32.64)     4:15.92 (32.27)
        4:48.97 (33.05)     5:22.39 (33.42)     5:55.36 (32.97)     6:28.66 (33.30)
        7:01.73 (33.07)     7:34.70 (32.97)     8:07.37 (32.67)     8:39.80 (32.43)
        9:11.21 (31.41)     9:43.55 (32.34)    10:14.60 (31.05)    10:43.62 (29.02)
  3 Ebied, Omar               14 Twisters-MR         11:07.70   10:56.05        
  4 Sherpa, Nathan D          13 Twisters-MR               NT   11:01.96        
                                                    1:35.30 ( )                    
            5:30.64 ( )                             6:04.12 ( )  11:01.96 (4:57.84)
  5 Deng, Jiachi              14 Twisters-MR         11:25.90   11:08.97        
                  28.33       59.33 (31.00)     1:31.87 (32.54)     2:04.94 (33.07)
        2:38.30 (33.36)     3:12.24 (33.94)     3:46.20 (33.96)     4:20.41 (34.21)
        4:55.06 (34.65)     5:29.38 (34.32)     6:03.82 (34.44)     6:38.26 (34.44)
        7:13.04 (34.78)     7:47.27 (34.23)     8:21.39 (34.12)     8:55.47 (34.08)
        9:29.91 (34.44)    10:03.85 (33.94)    10:37.40 (33.55)    11:08.97 (31.57)
  6 Anich, Thomas W           14 FLY-MR              12:22.83   11:25.58        
                  28.99     1:02.25 (33.26)     1:37.05 (34.80)     2:11.97 (34.92)
        2:47.01 (35.04)     3:22.04 (35.03)     3:57.40 (35.36)     4:32.70 (35.30)
        5:07.35 (34.65)     5:42.31 (34.96)     6:16.91 (34.60)     6:51.97 (35.06)
        7:27.19 (35.22)     8:01.87 (34.68)     8:37.52 (35.65)     9:10.98 (33.46)
        9:45.57 (34.59)    10:20.16 (34.59)    10:53.52 (33.36)    11:25.58 (32.06)
  7 Zahariev, Kevin K         14 Twisters-MR         11:55.99   11:35.30        
                  29.25     1:02.35 (33.10)     1:36.79 (34.44)     2:11.02 (34.23)
        2:45.97 (34.95)     3:20.93 (34.96)     3:56.55 (35.62)     4:32.12 (35.57)
        5:07.50 (35.38)     5:42.97 (35.47)     6:18.58 (35.61)     6:54.02 (35.44)
        7:29.69 (35.67)     8:05.56 (35.87)     8:41.87 (36.31)     9:17.46 (35.59)
        9:52.54 (35.08)    10:27.85 (35.31)    11:01.95 (34.10)    11:35.30 (33.35)
  8 Akdas, Yasin J            14 Twisters-MR               NT   11:42.67        
                  30.89     1:05.84 (34.95)     1:42.04 (36.20)     2:18.50 (36.46)
      3:30.47 (1:11.97)                             4:41.93 ( )                    
            7:39.33 ( )                                                 9:25.47 ( )
                                                   11:12.36 ( )    11:42.67 (30.31)
  9 Pique, Ky-mani            14 Un-Mr-MR            13:27.72   13:00.88        
                  33.59     1:11.61 (38.02)     1:51.25 (39.64)     2:31.40 (40.15)
        3:11.71 (40.31)     3:52.22 (40.51)     4:31.86 (39.64)     5:11.42 (39.56)
        5:51.62 (40.20)     6:30.64 (39.02)     7:10.34 (39.70)     7:50.57 (40.23)
        8:30.72 (40.15)     9:11.17 (40.45)     9:51.30 (40.13)    10:31.19 (39.89)
       11:09.62 (38.43)    11:48.47 (38.85)    12:25.67 (37.20)    13:00.88 (35.21)
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ebied, Omar               14 Twisters-MR          2:11.69    2:08.89        
                  30.32     1:02.34 (32.02)     1:35.75 (33.41)     2:08.89 (33.14)
  2 Sherpa, Nathan D          13 Twisters-MR          2:19.51    2:11.70        
  3 Szymczak, Kevin M         13 Twisters-MR          2:20.35    2:18.63        
                  33.17     1:08.01 (34.84)     1:44.01 (36.00)     2:18.63 (34.62)
  4 Sherpa, Ethan D           13 Twisters-MR          2:28.74    2:19.88        
                  32.34     1:07.85 (35.51)     1:44.33 (36.48)     2:19.88 (35.55)
  5 Lee, Ryan A               13 FLY-MR                    NT    2:26.61        
                  33.85     1:10.73 (36.88)     1:48.70 (37.97)     2:26.61 (37.91)
  6 Espinal, Joseph E         14 FLY-MR               2:38.87    2:31.04        
                  35.92     1:14.20 (38.28)     1:53.68 (39.48)     2:31.04 (37.36)
  7 Toskas, Andrew S          14 CIY-MR                    NT    2:35.55        
                                1:16.38 ( )   2:35.55 (1:19.17)                    
  8 Stefanidis, Nicholas      14 CIY-MR                    NT    2:35.80        
                  36.73     1:16.35 (39.62)     1:56.62 (40.27)     2:35.80 (39.18)
  9 Juang, Andrew             13 FLY-MR                    NT    2:36.73        
                  38.49     1:18.10 (39.61)     1:58.60 (40.50)     2:36.73 (38.13)
 10 Linn, George              13 FLY-MR                    NT    2:39.43        
                  37.99     1:19.05 (41.06)     2:00.49 (41.44)     2:39.43 (38.94)
 11 DiBenedetto, Augie V      14 CIY-MR                    NT    2:42.70        
                  39.53   2:42.70 (2:03.17)                                        
 -- Zheng, Edwin              14 FLY-MR               2:34.45         DQ        
                  33.63     1:10.12 (36.49)     1:47.85 (37.73)          DQ (37.70)
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zahariev, Kevin K         14 Twisters-MR          1:06.77    1:05.17        
                  30.95     1:05.17 (34.22)                                        
  2 Brennan, Joe V            14 CIY-MR               1:05.88    1:07.05        
                  32.29     1:07.05 (34.76)                                        
  3 Stefanidis, Nicholas      14 CIY-MR               1:06.24    1:07.48        
  4 Min, Christopher K        14 FLY-MR               1:08.95    1:08.43        
                  32.62     1:08.43 (35.81)                                        
  5 Schafer, Justin T         14 FLY-MR               1:12.09    1:13.06        
                  34.03     1:13.06 (39.03)                                        
  6 Calderon, Xavier          14 FLY-MR                    NT    1:15.20        
                  35.75     1:15.20 (39.45)                                        
  7 Juang, Andrew             13 FLY-MR               1:17.10    1:16.49        
                  36.05     1:16.49 (40.44)                                        
  8 Sherpa, Ethan D           13 Twisters-MR          1:24.20    1:17.05        
                  36.23     1:17.05 (40.82)                                        
  9 Linn, George              13 FLY-MR               1:21.12    1:17.26        
                  36.72     1:17.26 (40.54)                                        
 10 Lee, Ryan A               13 FLY-MR               1:29.21    1:18.52        
                  36.98     1:18.52 (41.54)                                        
 11 Akdas, Yasin J            14 Twisters-MR          1:22.30    1:19.08        
                  37.02     1:19.08 (42.06)                                        
 12 Gomez, Kevin S            14 FLY-MR               1:21.93    1:19.69        
                  38.42     1:19.69 (41.27)                                        
 13 Ng, Aaron                 14 CIY-MR               1:20.33    1:20.59        
 14 Wong, Ryan                13 NCAC-MR              1:24.00    1:23.84        
                  40.67     1:23.84 (43.17)                                        
 15 Natapraya, Kyle           13 CIY-MR               1:28.69    1:26.48        
                  41.87     1:26.48 (44.61)                                        
 16 Sinche, Lewis             14 McBurney-MR          1:23.22    1:26.71        
                  40.92     1:26.71 (45.79)                                        
 17 Santamaria, Christian P   13 FLY-MR               1:33.53    1:30.97        
                  43.34     1:30.97 (47.63)                                        
 18 DiBenedetto, Augie V      14 CIY-MR               1:31.92    1:32.42        
                  44.90     1:32.42 (47.52)                                        
 -- Zheng, Edwin              14 FLY-MR               1:14.49         DQ        
                  34.34          DQ (38.78)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zhang, Ryan F             14 Twisters-MR            56.50      54.99        
                  25.15       54.99 (29.84)                                        
  2 Cui, Ryan                 14 Twisters-MR          1:02.73      59.23        
  3 Deng, Jiachi              14 Twisters-MR          1:03.17    1:01.79        
                  29.45     1:01.79 (32.34)                                        
  4 Sherpa, Nathan D          13 Twisters-MR          1:05.32    1:02.30        
                  29.82     1:02.30 (32.48)                                        
  5 Szymczak, Kevin M         13 Twisters-MR          1:05.94    1:02.90        
                  30.05     1:02.90 (32.85)                                        
  6 Brennan, Joe V            14 CIY-MR               1:06.79    1:03.18        
                  29.07     1:03.18 (34.11)                                        
  7 Espinal, Joseph E         14 FLY-MR               1:07.00    1:04.69        
                  29.50     1:04.69 (35.19)                                        
  8 Sherpa, Ethan D           13 Twisters-MR          1:15.82    1:07.31        
                  32.05     1:07.31 (35.26)                                        
  9 Anich, Thomas W           14 FLY-MR               1:09.14    1:08.04        
 10 Gomez, Kevin S            14 FLY-MR               1:10.25    1:09.19        
                  32.00     1:09.19 (37.19)                                        
 11 Min, Christopher K        14 FLY-MR               1:11.57    1:10.52        
                  32.64     1:10.52 (37.88)                                        
 12 Ng, Aaron                 14 CIY-MR               1:16.13    1:11.98        
                  33.36     1:11.98 (38.62)                                        
 13 Natapraya, Kyle           13 CIY-MR               1:14.62    1:13.47        
                  33.92     1:13.47 (39.55)                                        
 14 DiBenedetto, Augie V      14 CIY-MR               1:23.09    1:15.69        
                  35.00     1:15.69 (40.69)                                        
 15 Pique, Ky-mani            14 Un-Mr-MR             1:22.02    1:15.76        
 16 Toskas, Andrew S          14 CIY-MR               1:27.30    1:17.18        
                  35.67     1:17.18 (41.51)                                        
 17 Schafer, Justin T         14 FLY-MR               1:22.75    1:17.63        
                  32.10     1:17.63 (45.53)                                        
 18 Calderon, Xavier          14 FLY-MR                    NT    1:24.11        
                  36.19     1:24.11 (47.92)                                        
 19 Santamaria, Christian P   13 FLY-MR                    NT    1:27.21        
 20 Sinche, Lewis             14 McBurney-MR          1:43.73    1:31.28        
                  40.49     1:31.28 (50.79)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                    1:54.10    1:49.53        
                  29.06       59.83 (30.77)     1:25.18 (25.35)     1:49.53 (24.35)
  2 Flushing YMCA-MR  'A'                             1:57.11    1:53.15        
     1) Zheng, Edwin 14                 2) Min, Christopher K 14          
     3) Espinal, Joseph E 14            4) Schafer, Justin T 14           
                  30.93     1:00.54 (29.61)     1:28.13 (27.59)     1:53.15 (25.02)
  3 Flushing YMCA-MR  'B'                             2:05.15    2:01.63        
     1) Lee, Ryan A 13                  2) Juang, Andrew 13               
     3) Gomez, Kevin S 14               4) Anich, Thomas W 14             
                  31.18     1:06.32 (35.14)     1:36.56 (30.24)     2:01.63 (25.07)
  4 Cross Island YMCA Barracudas-MR  'A'              2:03.83    2:02.26        
     1) Brennan, Joe V 14               2) Stefanidis, Nicholas 14        
     3) Natapraya, Kyle 13              4) Toskas, Andrew S 14            
                  32.04     1:03.40 (31.36)     1:34.43 (31.03)     2:02.26 (27.83)
 
Boys 15-18 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Andy                 16 Twisters-MR            21.80      21.94        
  2 Bajramovic, Emil          16 FLY-MR                 22.89      22.57        
  3 Canaveral, Dylan D        16 Twisters-MR            22.54      22.85        
  4 Lin, Max L                16 Twisters-MR            23.54      23.13        
  5 Toskas, Anthony           16 CIY-MR                 23.97      23.66        
  6 Loftus, Matthew F         15 CIY-MR                 24.51      24.41        
  7 Tran, Derek C             16 FLY-MR                 23.90      24.51        
  8 Park, Francis             16 FLY-MR                 24.64      24.64        
  9 Zhu, Harry                15 FLY-MR                 24.88      24.94        
 10 Iwanczuk, Max             16 Twisters-MR            27.31      25.04        
 11 Simon, Ernesto G          17 Twisters-MR            27.41      25.15        
 12 Ebied, Yousef             16 Twisters-MR            25.14      25.20        
 13 Akdas, Rasim R            16 Twisters-MR            26.22      25.40        
 14 Jovanovic, Luka           16 FLY-MR                 25.71      25.42        
 15 Caminiti, Charlie D       15 CIY-MR                 24.52      25.43        
 16 WU, William               15 Twisters-MR            26.84      25.62        
 17 Whelan, Jack              15 CIY-MR                 25.00      25.74        
 18 Lee, Alexander G          15 FLY-MR                 26.01      25.75        
 19 Ng, Dylan                 17 CIY-MR                 24.84      25.80        
 20 Gamero, Matthew A         16 FLY-MR                 25.88      25.83        
 21 Liu, Joey L               16 FLY-MR                 26.05      25.98        
 22 Yang, Vincent M           16 FLY-MR                 25.33      26.04        
 23 McCloskey, Michael A      15 FLY-MR                 26.44      26.76        
 24 Blanco, Nicholas A        17 FLY-MR                 27.35      26.84        
 25 Liang, Gordon O           15 McBurney-MR            28.03      26.86        
 26 Burke, Ryan               15 FLY-MR                 27.49      27.61        
 27 Sherpa, Carson P          15 Twisters-MR            28.06      27.64        
 28 Lerner, Jackson N         15 CIY-MR                 27.74      28.37        
 
Boys 15-18 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Andy                 16 Twisters-MR         10:27.25   10:18.59        
                  26.67       56.32 (29.65)     1:26.51 (30.19)     1:56.76 (30.25)
        2:27.46 (30.70)     2:58.65 (31.19)     3:30.13 (31.48)     4:01.53 (31.40)
        4:32.98 (31.45)     5:04.63 (31.65)     5:36.06 (31.43)     6:07.34 (31.28)
        6:38.66 (31.32)     7:10.37 (31.71)     7:41.99 (31.62)     8:13.46 (31.47)
        8:45.09 (31.63)     9:16.78 (31.69)     9:48.23 (31.45)    10:18.59 (30.36)
  2 Canaveral, Dylan D        16 Twisters-MR         10:20.45   10:21.53        
                  26.78       56.18 (29.40)     1:26.40 (30.22)     1:56.64 (30.24)
        2:27.54 (30.90)     2:58.87 (31.33)     3:30.55 (31.68)     4:02.30 (31.75)
        4:33.95 (31.65)     5:05.97 (32.02)     5:37.92 (31.95)     6:09.57 (31.65)
        6:41.46 (31.89)     7:13.48 (32.02)     7:45.42 (31.94)     8:17.32 (31.90)
        8:49.02 (31.70)     9:20.63 (31.61)     9:51.60 (30.97)    10:21.53 (29.93)
  3 Hadary, Daniel B          16 FLY-MR              11:14.70   10:29.13        
                  27.45       58.46 (31.01)     1:30.28 (31.82)     2:01.77 (31.49)
        2:33.91 (32.14)     3:05.90 (31.99)     3:37.80 (31.90)     4:09.49 (31.69)
        4:41.01 (31.52)     5:12.52 (31.51)     5:43.73 (31.21)     6:14.95 (31.22)
        6:46.18 (31.23)     7:17.94 (31.76)     7:49.76 (31.82)     8:21.97 (32.21)
        8:54.41 (32.44)     9:26.83 (32.42)     9:59.10 (32.27)    10:29.13 (30.03)
  4 Lin, Max L                16 Twisters-MR         10:50.22   10:50.34        
                  27.67       58.61 (30.94)     1:30.33 (31.72)     2:02.56 (32.23)
        2:35.13 (32.57)     3:08.07 (32.94)     3:41.23 (33.16)     4:14.35 (33.12)
        4:47.74 (33.39)     5:21.10 (33.36)     5:54.71 (33.61)     6:27.88 (33.17)
        7:01.74 (33.86)     7:35.05 (33.31)     8:08.28 (33.23)     8:41.15 (32.87)
        9:14.00 (32.85)     9:47.04 (33.04)    10:19.03 (31.99)    10:50.34 (31.31)
  5 Dawa, Tenzin T            15 Twisters-MR         10:49.04   11:02.98        
                  29.48     1:01.94 (32.46)     1:35.28 (33.34)     2:08.56 (33.28)
        2:42.26 (33.70)     3:15.84 (33.58)     3:49.59 (33.75)     4:23.62 (34.03)
        4:57.19 (33.57)     5:31.07 (33.88)     6:04.60 (33.53)     6:38.09 (33.49)
        7:11.71 (33.62)     7:45.11 (33.40)     8:18.62 (33.51)     8:51.95 (33.33)
        9:25.30 (33.35)     9:58.35 (33.05)    10:31.43 (33.08)    11:02.98 (31.55)
  6 Fox, Benjamin C           15 FLY-MR              10:31.68   11:06.87        
                  28.22       59.41 (31.19)     1:31.69 (32.28)     2:04.71 (33.02)
        2:37.80 (33.09)     3:11.28 (33.48)     3:45.31 (34.03)     4:19.68 (34.37)
        4:53.26 (33.58)     5:27.48 (34.22)     6:01.55 (34.07)     6:35.64 (34.09)
        7:09.54 (33.90)     7:43.13 (33.59)     8:17.73 (34.60)     8:52.01 (34.28)
        9:26.78 (34.77)    10:01.03 (34.25)    10:34.81 (33.78)    11:06.87 (32.06)
  7 Lee, Alexander G          15 FLY-MR                    NT   11:21.03        
                  29.96     1:03.19 (33.23)     1:37.74 (34.55)     2:11.87 (34.13)
        2:46.25 (34.38)     3:20.86 (34.61)     3:55.40 (34.54)     4:29.39 (33.99)
        5:04.07 (34.68)     5:39.17 (35.10)     6:13.84 (34.67)     6:48.36 (34.52)
        7:23.18 (34.82)     7:57.98 (34.80)     8:32.47 (34.49)     9:07.47 (35.00)
        9:42.49 (35.02)    10:16.35 (33.86)    10:49.41 (33.06)    11:21.03 (31.62)
  8 Ebied, Yousef             16 Twisters-MR         11:30.53   11:40.81        
                  28.99     1:01.91 (32.92)     1:36.10 (34.19)     2:09.82 (33.72)
        2:43.91 (34.09)     3:18.33 (34.42)     3:53.23 (34.90)     4:28.40 (35.17)
        5:03.82 (35.42)     5:39.11 (35.29)     6:14.66 (35.55)     6:49.58 (34.92)
        7:24.84 (35.26)     8:01.25 (36.41)     8:38.15 (36.90)     9:15.71 (37.56)
        9:51.92 (36.21)    10:28.88 (36.96)    11:05.37 (36.49)    11:40.81 (35.44)
 
Boys 15-18 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Andy                 16 Twisters-MR          1:53.83    1:55.87        
                  26.78       55.60 (28.82)     1:25.59 (29.99)     1:55.87 (30.28)
  2 Hadary, Daniel B          16 FLY-MR               1:57.10    1:59.74        
  3 Fox, Benjamin C           15 FLY-MR               2:03.93    2:09.88        
                  28.95     1:00.76 (31.81)     1:34.75 (33.99)     2:09.88 (35.13)
  4 Ebied, Yousef             16 Twisters-MR          2:09.04    2:10.06        
                  30.22     1:02.23 (32.01)     1:36.09 (33.86)     2:10.06 (33.97)
  5 Dawa, Tenzin T            15 Twisters-MR          2:16.29    2:16.44        
                  32.59     1:07.37 (34.78)     1:42.22 (34.85)     2:16.44 (34.22)
  6 Park, Francis             16 FLY-MR               2:12.66    2:18.96        
                  30.80     1:04.66 (33.86)   2:18.96 (1:14.30)                    
  7 McCloskey, Michael A      15 FLY-MR               2:20.25    2:19.11        
                  32.30     1:07.45 (35.15)     1:43.38 (35.93)     2:19.11 (35.73)
  8 Gamero, Matthew A         16 FLY-MR               2:14.77    2:21.64        
                  32.35     1:07.46 (35.11)     1:44.57 (37.11)     2:21.64 (37.07)
  9 Iwanczuk, Max             16 Twisters-MR          2:32.02    2:26.18        
                  32.96     1:09.33 (36.37)     1:47.91 (38.58)     2:26.18 (38.27)
 10 Blanco, Nicholas A        17 FLY-MR               2:26.82    2:30.24        
                  34.80     1:12.48 (37.68)   2:30.24 (1:17.76)                    
 11 Lerner, Jackson N         15 CIY-MR               3:04.56    2:46.80        
                  37.55     1:18.81 (41.26)   2:46.80 (1:27.99)                    
 
Boys 15-18 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bajramovic, Emil          16 FLY-MR                 59.91    1:01.87        
                  29.29     1:01.87 (32.58)                                        
  2 Lin, Max L                16 Twisters-MR          1:04.63    1:04.95        
                  30.71     1:04.95 (34.24)                                        
  3 Park, Francis             16 FLY-MR               1:04.34    1:07.19        
  4 Loftus, Matthew F         15 CIY-MR               1:06.04    1:08.45        
                  31.49     1:08.45 (36.96)                                        
  5 Akdas, Rasim R            16 Twisters-MR          1:10.58    1:08.76        
                  32.19     1:08.76 (36.57)                                        
  6 Dawa, Tenzin T            15 Twisters-MR          1:09.52    1:10.03        
                  33.34     1:10.03 (36.69)                                        
  7 Simon, Ernesto G          17 Twisters-MR          1:14.63    1:10.94        
                  33.13     1:10.94 (37.81)                                        
  8 WU, William               15 Twisters-MR          1:11.17    1:11.35        
                  35.01     1:11.35 (36.34)                                        
  9 Lee, Alexander G          15 FLY-MR               1:11.05    1:11.42        
 10 Ng, Dylan                 17 CIY-MR               1:06.35    1:12.38        
                  34.17     1:12.38 (38.21)                                        
 11 Blanco, Nicholas A        17 FLY-MR               1:12.91    1:15.05        
                  34.42     1:15.05 (40.63)                                        
 12 McCloskey, Michael A      15 FLY-MR               1:12.93    1:15.25        
                  35.92     1:15.25 (39.33)                                        
 13 Liu, Joey L               16 FLY-MR               1:15.74    1:16.53        
                  36.39     1:16.53 (40.14)                                        
 14 Tran, Derek C             16 FLY-MR               1:18.48    1:17.01        
                  37.19     1:17.01 (39.82)                                        
 15 Jovanovic, Luka           16 FLY-MR               1:21.83    1:18.87        
                  37.37     1:18.87 (41.50)                                        
 16 Caminiti, Charlie D       15 CIY-MR               1:19.28    1:19.91        
                  38.07     1:19.91 (41.84)                                        
 17 Burke, Ryan               15 FLY-MR               1:18.21    1:20.97        
 18 Toskas, Anthony           16 CIY-MR               1:19.66    1:22.20        
                  38.17     1:22.20 (44.03)                                        
 19 Whelan, Jack              15 CIY-MR               1:20.14    1:23.28        
                  38.48     1:23.28 (44.80)                                        
 20 Yang, Vincent M           16 FLY-MR               1:20.85    1:31.47        
                  42.94     1:31.47 (48.53)                                        
 21 Liang, Gordon O           15 McBurney-MR          1:33.08    1:35.24        
                  43.57     1:35.24 (51.67)                                        
 -- Sherpa, Carson P          15 Twisters-MR          1:21.32         DQ        
 
Boys 15-18 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hadary, Daniel B          16 FLY-MR                 53.69      54.29        
                  25.37       54.29 (28.92)                                        
  2 Canaveral, Dylan D        16 Twisters-MR            54.79      54.54        
  3 Bajramovic, Emil          16 FLY-MR                 58.25      58.08        
                  27.23       58.08 (30.85)                                        
  4 Zhu, Harry                15 FLY-MR               1:00.15    1:00.58        
                  27.71     1:00.58 (32.87)                                        
  5 Simon, Ernesto G          17 Twisters-MR          1:06.05    1:01.22        
                  28.46     1:01.22 (32.76)                                        
  6 Fox, Benjamin C           15 FLY-MR                 57.86    1:01.52        
  7 Toskas, Anthony           16 CIY-MR               1:00.91    1:02.04        
                  28.78     1:02.04 (33.26)                                        
  8 Iwanczuk, Max             16 Twisters-MR          1:02.97    1:02.45        
                  29.36     1:02.45 (33.09)                                        
  9 Jovanovic, Luka           16 FLY-MR               1:03.34    1:02.66        
                  28.82     1:02.66 (33.84)                                        
 10 WU, William               15 Twisters-MR          1:04.81    1:02.67        
                  29.22     1:02.67 (33.45)                                        
 11 Tran, Derek C             16 FLY-MR               1:02.98    1:03.27        
                  29.91     1:03.27 (33.36)                                        
 12 Loftus, Matthew F         15 CIY-MR               1:09.05    1:03.78        
                  29.87     1:03.78 (33.91)                                        
 13 Caminiti, Charlie D       15 CIY-MR               1:01.86    1:04.58        
 14 Ng, Dylan                 17 CIY-MR               1:01.99    1:05.07        
                  29.64     1:05.07 (35.43)                                        
 15 Whelan, Jack              15 CIY-MR               1:08.05    1:07.40        
                  30.05     1:07.40 (37.35)                                        
 16 Liu, Joey L               16 FLY-MR               1:05.81    1:07.67        
 17 Yang, Vincent M           16 FLY-MR               1:13.31    1:15.60        
                  32.60     1:15.60 (43.00)                                        
 18 Liang, Gordon O           15 McBurney-MR          1:45.45    1:18.65        
 -- Sherpa, Carson P          15 Twisters-MR               NT         DQ        
                  30.14          DQ (37.70)                                        
 
Boys 15-18 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                    1:46.95    1:42.89        
                  25.65       56.71 (31.06)     1:21.07 (24.36)     1:42.89 (21.82)
  2 Flushing YMCA-MR  'A'                             1:45.22    1:44.54        
     1) Hadary, Daniel B 16             2) Bajramovic, Emil 16            
     3) Gamero, Matthew A 16            4) Tran, Derek C 16               
                  25.34       54.05 (28.71)     1:20.52 (26.47)     1:44.54 (24.02)
  3 Flushing YMCA-MR  'B'                             1:52.15    1:52.92        
     1) Fox, Benjamin C 15              2) Park, Francis 16               
     3) Zhu, Harry 15                   4) Yang, Vincent M 16             
                  28.78       58.93 (30.15)     1:25.13 (26.20)     1:52.92 (27.79)
  4 Cross Island YMCA Barracudas-MR  'A'              1:52.13    1:54.92        
     1) Loftus, Matthew F 15            2) Ng, Dylan 17                   
     3) Toskas, Anthony 16              4) Caminiti, Charlie D 15         
                  30.19     1:02.77 (32.58)     1:29.48 (26.71)     1:54.92 (25.44)
  5 Flushing YMCA-MR  'C'                             1:57.82    1:55.26        
     1) McCloskey, Michael A 15         2) Lee, Alexander G 15            
     3) Liu, Joey L 16                  4) Jovanovic, Luka 16             
                  29.61     1:02.08 (32.47)     1:30.17 (28.09)     1:55.26 (25.09)