Licensed to Metropolitan Swimming - For Office Use Only License
                                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 7.0 11/6/2017 10:49 AM
          2017 MR GAEL November Invitational - 11/4/2017 to 11/5/2017          
                              Sanction #: 171115                               
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 6 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 lee, Summer D              6 LIAC-MR                23.05      22.99        
  2 Gutierrez, Toria L         5 GAEL-MR                24.63      26.49        
  3 Napoli, Brianna R          5 Storm-MR               36.42      29.47        
  4 O'Keefe, Brynne M          6 GAEL-MR                31.94      32.50        
  5 Jocelyn, Leyna C           6 Storm-MR               31.36      32.80        
 
Girls 6 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 lee, Summer D              6 LIAC-MR                53.00      50.45        
  2 Fernstrom, Abigail         6 CFB-MR               1:07.87    1:00.34        
  3 Napoli, Brianna R          5 Storm-MR               59.40    1:01.77        
  4 Boyd, Evelyn L             6 RA-MR                1:15.00    1:06.25        
  5 Bushey, Rachel S           6 Storm-MR             1:12.18    1:07.70        
  6 Jocelyn, Leyna C           6 Storm-MR             1:12.97    1:11.92        
  7 Spring, Catherine J        6 GAEL-MR                   NT    1:23.14        
 
Girls 6 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 lee, Summer D              6 LIAC-MR                31.00      24.40        
  2 Fernstrom, Abigail         6 CFB-MR                 31.24      25.54        
  3 Napoli, Brianna R          5 Storm-MR               33.15      27.46        
  4 Jocelyn, Leyna C           6 Storm-MR               26.37      27.73        
  5 Gutierrez, Toria L         5 GAEL-MR                31.26      27.86        
  6 Bushey, Rachel S           6 Storm-MR               30.68      30.86        
  7 Spring, Catherine J        6 GAEL-MR                   NT      31.24        
  8 Boyd, Evelyn L             6 RA-MR                  45.00      31.48        
  9 O'Keefe, Brynne M          6 GAEL-MR                32.98      32.95        
 
Girls 6 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 lee, Summer D              6 LIAC-MR                58.00      53.03        
  2 Jocelyn, Leyna C           6 Storm-MR             1:01.68    1:00.73        
  3 Napoli, Brianna R          5 Storm-MR             1:17.69    1:07.53        
 
Girls 6 & Under 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fernstrom, Abigail         6 CFB-MR                 37.14      32.95        
  2 Napoli, Brianna R          5 Storm-MR               47.69      34.96        
  3 lee, Summer D              6 LIAC-MR                33.61      35.80        
  4 Bushey, Rachel S           6 Storm-MR               35.99      36.80        
  5 Boyd, Evelyn L             6 RA-MR                  45.00      42.50        
  6 Jocelyn, Leyna C           6 Storm-MR               35.99      45.14        
 
Girls 6 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 lee, Summer D              6 LIAC-MR              1:11.00    1:10.26        
 
Girls 6 & Under 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 lee, Summer D              6 LIAC-MR                34.00      29.92        
  2 Napoli, Brianna R          5 Storm-MR               49.41      41.53        
  3 Jocelyn, Leyna C           6 Storm-MR               34.99      47.94        
 
Girls 7-8 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gebhard, Madelyn E         8 LIAC-MR                16.97      16.58        
  2 Gutierrez, Sophia E        8 GAEL-MR                15.73      16.66        
  3 Lee, Yuna                  8 LIAC-MR                17.19      17.06        
  4 Boutry, Kate L             7 Dolphins-CT            17.91      17.07        
  5 Tarifi, Tinsley R          8 Dolphins-CT            17.28      17.62        
  6 Flores, Izzie M            8 Storm-MR               18.74      17.77        
  7 Kowalczyk, Julia A         8 Storm-MR               20.24      17.86        
  8 Strabuk, Summer R          8 LIAC-MR                17.93      18.05        
  9 Karafin, Sasha             8 LIAC-MR                17.37      18.09        
 10 Eken, Joanna M             7 Dolphins-CT            18.09      18.33        
 11 Van Der Weijden, Madelei   8 Dolphins-CT            18.28      18.50        
 11 Guarnera, Lily E           8 Dolphins-CT            19.24      18.50        
 13 Jourdy, Serene S           8 Storm-MR               21.64      18.70        
 14 Wright, Wright R           8 Storm-MR               19.32      18.72        
 15 Ogaki, Asa                 7 Middies-MR                NT      19.21        
 16 Canning, Aoife C           8 Storm-MR               20.43      19.41        
 17 Inello, Mary C             7 GAEL-MR                21.22      19.87        
 18 Kearney, Antonia M         7 LIAC-MR                19.08      20.00        
 19 Packard, Samantha S        7 Dolphins-CT            20.17      20.33        
 20 Donahue, Angelina H        8 RA-MR                  20.46      20.48        
 21 Casimir, Sophia I          8 GAEL-MR                18.74      20.77        
 22 Peitler, Maya              8 LIAC-MR                21.98      20.88        
 23 Simons, Ashley R           7 LIAC-MR                22.97      21.59        
 24 Aikman, Neve C             7 Middies-MR             23.29      21.65        
 25 Burnstine, Ava             8 Dolphins-CT            21.94      22.40        
 26 Jocelyn, Lily E            7 Storm-MR               22.25      22.55        
 27 Bicserdy, Alexandra        8 Storm-MR               23.30      23.09        
 28 Ryan, Liliane N            8 RA-MR                  19.04      23.26        
 29 Bach, Caitlin              7 GAEL-MR                   NT      24.16        
 30 Sheldon, Stella A          8 GAEL-MR                27.85      25.26        
 31 Joyce, Kate D              7 Storm-MR               27.99      26.36        
 32 Siciliano, Lillian G       8 Storm-MR               29.92      27.61        
 33 Mansfield, Heidi A         8 Storm-MR               28.99      30.25        
 34 Finerty, Tess O            7 Storm-MR               31.31      30.58        
 35 Silva, Gabriela I          8 GAEL-MR                   NT      31.65        
 
Girls 7-8 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gebhard, Madelyn E         8 LIAC-MR                43.62      36.40        
  2 Gutierrez, Sophia E        8 GAEL-MR                37.33      36.74        
  3 Boutry, Kate L             7 Dolphins-CT            41.65      37.14        
  4 Lee, Yuna                  8 LIAC-MR                42.73      37.90        
  5 Tarifi, Tinsley R          8 Dolphins-CT            40.96      38.81        
  6 Chambless, Margaret J      8 LIAC-MR                45.66      38.99        
  7 Kowalczyk, Julia A         8 Storm-MR               46.40      39.11        
  8 Kong, Athena               8 LIAC-MR                47.62      39.66        
  9 Johnsen, Sasha T           8 Storm-MR               39.51      39.94        
 10 Karafin, Sasha             8 LIAC-MR                41.79      40.20        
 11 Bushey, Lila M             8 Storm-MR               44.28      40.48        
 12 Fontanella, Mary           8 GAEL-MR                42.16      41.39        
 13 Wright, Wright R           8 Storm-MR               44.81      42.69        
 14 Guarnera, Lily E           8 Dolphins-CT            43.25      42.77        
 15 Strabuk, Summer R          8 LIAC-MR                46.82      42.97        
 16 Dugan, Serena              8 Middies-MR           1:16.75      43.19        
 17 Kearney, Antonia M         7 LIAC-MR                53.98      43.26        
 18 Jourdy, Serene S           8 Storm-MR               45.88      43.77        
 19 Peitler, Maya              8 LIAC-MR                51.00      45.16        
 20 Flores, Izzie M            8 Storm-MR               43.19      45.27        
 21 Dziedzic, Isabella         8 Storm-MR               48.08      46.25        
 22 Canning, Aoife C           8 Storm-MR               46.34      46.82        
 23 Packard, Samantha S        7 Dolphins-CT            48.50      47.06        
 24 Thekkenmar, Smera M        8 Storm-MR               47.01      47.13        
 25 Ketterhagen, Olivia G      8 LIAC-MR              1:00.00      48.57        
 26 Donahue, Angelina H        8 RA-MR                  43.97      48.87        
 27 Aikman, Neve C             7 Middies-MR             54.95      49.42        
 28 Bicserdy, Alexandra        8 Storm-MR               54.95      50.34        
 29 Bambina, Sofia A           8 Darien Piranhas-CT   1:00.00      50.89        
 30 Spataro, Jamie E           8 Darien Piranhas-CT     55.00      50.90        
 31 Gardner, Maria F           8 Darien Piranhas-CT   1:00.00      51.31        
 32 Morrison, Caroline L       7 Darien Piranhas-CT   1:10.00      51.46        
 33 Devivo, Tavia              8 CFB-MR               1:09.21      51.75        
 34 Lowenberg, Amelia R        8 Storm-MR               50.99      52.16        
 35 Morin, Eva                 8 Storm-MR               46.11      52.64        
 36 Seguso, Kaitlyn A          8 Middies-MR                NT      52.98        
 36 Bartolacci, Liza K         7 RA-MR                1:15.00      52.98        
 38 Jocelyn, Lily E            7 Storm-MR               53.93      53.15        
 39 Manago, Olivia M           8 LIAC-MR              1:00.00      53.43        
 40 Simons, Ashley R           7 LIAC-MR                54.00      54.30        
 41 Price, Alaina D            7 Storm-MR               58.21      54.98        
 42 Michaelis, Tessa A         7 Darien Piranhas-CT   1:02.00      55.49        
 43 Linehan, Maddie C          8 Storm-MR               59.93      55.97        
 44 Salvatorelli, Lila S       7 Storm-MR               53.70      56.48        
 45 Hubell, Claire R           7 Middies-MR           1:27.27      56.67        
 46 Battaglia, Emily M         8 Storm-MR               59.08      57.69        
 47 Joyce, Kate D              7 Storm-MR             1:10.99      58.37        
 48 Yang, Emma C               7 GAEL-MR              1:01.52      58.80        
 49 Zalewski, Zofia K          7 Darien Piranhas-CT   1:02.00    1:00.05        
 50 Sheldon, Stella A          8 GAEL-MR              1:06.80    1:03.62        
 51 Bohdanowycz, Ramona        8 RA-MR                1:15.00    1:04.32        
 52 Arminio, Ella              7 GAEL-MR                   NT    1:04.67        
 53 Finerty, Tess O            7 Storm-MR             1:05.37    1:05.40        
 54 DeRose, Sabrina M          7 RA-MR                1:00.00    1:05.76        
 55 Siciliano, Lillian G       8 Storm-MR             1:11.35    1:09.49        
 56 Reid, Joelle S             8 RA-MR                1:01.63    1:10.76        
 -- Zehe, Juju H               7 GAEL-MR                   NT    1:04.32        
      Did not finish
 
Girls 7-8 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gutierrez, Sophia E        8 GAEL-MR                18.82      18.82        
  2 Boutry, Kate L             7 Dolphins-CT            21.02      19.33        
  3 Lee, Yuna                  8 LIAC-MR                20.34      19.40        
  4 Chambless, Margaret J      8 LIAC-MR                23.35      20.52        
  5 Strabuk, Summer R          8 LIAC-MR                20.60      20.56        
  6 Salvatorelli, Lila S       7 Storm-MR               26.66      21.02        
  7 Gebhard, Madelyn E         8 LIAC-MR                21.06      21.08        
  8 Karafin, Sasha             8 LIAC-MR                21.87      21.39        
  9 Tarifi, Tinsley R          8 Dolphins-CT            21.48      21.43        
 10 Kong, Athena               8 LIAC-MR                21.62      21.77        
 11 Jourdy, Serene S           8 Storm-MR               21.24      21.83        
 12 Canning, Aoife C           8 Storm-MR               23.60      22.11        
 13 Guarnera, Lily E           8 Dolphins-CT            25.42      22.13        
 14 Packard, Samantha S        7 Dolphins-CT            23.76      22.15        
 15 Morin, Eva                 8 Storm-MR               21.52      22.52        
 16 Kearney, Antonia M         7 LIAC-MR                24.26      23.05        
 17 Donahue, Angelina H        8 RA-MR                  24.20      23.43        
 18 Dugan, Serena              8 Middies-MR             24.97      23.75        
 19 Gardner, Maria F           8 Darien Piranhas-CT     30.00      23.84        
 20 Simons, Ashley R           7 LIAC-MR                27.90      23.97        
 21 Thekkenmar, Smera M        8 Storm-MR               25.15      23.99        
 22 Linehan, Maddie C          8 Storm-MR               25.66      24.14        
 23 Wright, Wright R           8 Storm-MR               24.15      24.24        
 24 Casimir, Sophia I          8 GAEL-MR                24.13      24.33        
 25 Inello, Mary C             7 GAEL-MR                25.21      24.38        
 26 Peitler, Maya              8 LIAC-MR                26.17      24.90        
 27 Price, Alaina D            7 Storm-MR               25.99      24.99        
 28 Fontanella, Mary           8 GAEL-MR                22.62      25.07        
 29 Morrison, Caroline L       7 Darien Piranhas-CT     30.00      25.18        
 30 Jocelyn, Lily E            7 Storm-MR               23.92      25.19        
 31 Bicserdy, Alexandra        8 Storm-MR               24.27      25.20        
 32 Reid, Joelle S             8 RA-MR                  27.97      25.27        
 33 Ketterhagen, Olivia G      8 LIAC-MR                28.50      25.40        
 33 Spataro, Jamie E           8 Darien Piranhas-CT     27.57      25.40        
 35 Lowenberg, Amelia R        8 Storm-MR               25.99      25.53        
 36 Siciliano, Lillian G       8 Storm-MR               25.92      25.66        
 37 Yang, Emma C               7 GAEL-MR                32.78      25.70        
 38 Aikman, Neve C             7 Middies-MR             25.34      25.73        
 39 Proffitt, Aine C           8 GAEL-MR                24.69      25.75        
 40 Seguso, Kaitlyn A          8 Middies-MR                NT      25.96        
                  35.73           25.96 ( )                                        
 41 Bambina, Sofia A           8 Darien Piranhas-CT     30.00      25.98        
 42 Bach, Caitlin              7 GAEL-MR                   NT      26.09        
                  36.64           26.09 ( )                                        
 43 Hubell, Claire R           7 Middies-MR             28.48      26.36        
 44 Michaelis, Tessa A         7 Darien Piranhas-CT     30.00      26.74        
 45 Manago, Olivia M           8 LIAC-MR                30.00      26.97        
 46 Zalewski, Zofia K          7 Darien Piranhas-CT     32.00      27.35        
 47 Battaglia, Emily M         8 Storm-MR               28.06      27.53        
 48 Arminio, Ella              7 GAEL-MR                   NT      27.57        
                  37.55           27.57 ( )                                        
 49 Coverdale, Sophia C        8 GAEL-MR                   NT      27.83        
                  39.15           27.83 ( )                                        
 50 Joyce, Kate D              7 Storm-MR               29.99      28.21        
 51 Finerty, Tess O            7 Storm-MR               30.04      28.59        
 52 Devivo, Tavia              8 CFB-MR                 37.23      28.73        
 53 DeRose, Sabrina M          7 RA-MR                  33.88      28.89        
 54 Bartolacci, Liza K         7 RA-MR                  40.00      29.68        
 55 Bohdanowycz, Ramona        8 RA-MR                  40.00      31.64        
 56 Sheldon, Stella A          8 GAEL-MR                32.59      31.83        
 57 Zehe, Juju H               7 GAEL-MR                   NT      33.11        
 -- Silva, Gabriela I          8 GAEL-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
                  38.44              DQ ( )                                        
 
Girls 7-8 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gutierrez, Sophia E        8 GAEL-MR                40.18      41.27        
  2 Lee, Yuna                  8 LIAC-MR                46.94      42.37        
  3 Gebhard, Madelyn E         8 LIAC-MR                48.06      43.79        
  4 Kowalczyk, Julia A         8 Storm-MR               49.87      44.26        
  5 Johnsen, Sasha T           8 Storm-MR               44.73      44.59        
  6 Karafin, Sasha             8 LIAC-MR                49.50      45.87        
  7 Jourdy, Serene S           8 Storm-MR               48.29      46.03        
  8 Strabuk, Summer R          8 LIAC-MR                51.07      49.06        
  9 Van Der Weijden, Madelei   8 Dolphins-CT            46.63      49.87        
 10 Flores, Izzie M            8 Storm-MR               48.62      49.97        
 11 Morin, Eva                 8 Storm-MR               48.28      51.54        
 12 Guarnera, Lily E           8 Dolphins-CT            51.53      51.80        
 13 Peitler, Maya              8 LIAC-MR              1:01.00      52.37        
 14 Donahue, Angelina H        8 RA-MR                  49.93      52.45        
 15 Kearney, Antonia M         7 LIAC-MR              1:02.31      52.50        
 16 Inello, Mary C             7 GAEL-MR                58.59      52.86        
 17 Canning, Aoife C           8 Storm-MR               51.55      54.21        
 18 Casimir, Sophia I          8 GAEL-MR                57.09      54.60        
 19 Price, Alaina D            7 Storm-MR               53.01      54.73        
 20 Ryan, Liliane N            8 RA-MR                1:00.00      55.66        
 21 Aikman, Neve C             7 Middies-MR             58.78      55.73        
 22 Simons, Ashley R           7 LIAC-MR              1:05.00      55.94        
 23 Ogaki, Asa                 7 Middies-MR                NT      56.56        
 24 Jocelyn, Lily E            7 Storm-MR               57.42      58.24        
 25 Bach, Caitlin              7 GAEL-MR                   NT    1:00.09        
 26 Sheldon, Stella A          8 GAEL-MR              1:16.51    1:05.58        
 27 Joyce, Kate D              7 Storm-MR             1:15.99    1:08.50        
 28 Mansfield, Heidi A         8 Storm-MR             1:15.99    1:09.41        
 -- Finerty, Tess O            7 Storm-MR             1:12.50         DQ        
      Delay initiating arm pull
 -- Bicserdy, Alexandra        8 Storm-MR               55.96         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 -- Silva, Gabriela I          8 GAEL-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Other
 -- Siciliano, Lillian G       8 Storm-MR             1:20.99         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn
 
Girls 7-8 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kowalczyk, Julia A         8 Storm-MR               24.74      23.18        
  2 Kong, Athena               8 LIAC-MR                32.00      23.36        
  3 Flores, Izzie M            8 Storm-MR               23.93      23.59        
  4 Dziedzic, Isabella         8 Storm-MR               24.77      23.92        
  5 Tarifi, Tinsley R          8 Dolphins-CT            29.83      24.06        
  6 Lee, Yuna                  8 LIAC-MR                25.91      24.17        
  7 Karafin, Sasha             8 LIAC-MR                25.12      24.81        
  8 Johnsen, Sasha T           8 Storm-MR               24.18      25.13        
  9 Mounier, Victoria          8 Middies-MR             26.18      25.34        
 10 Lowenberg, Amelia R        8 Storm-MR               30.99      25.92        
 11 Bushey, Lila M             8 Storm-MR               32.08      26.04        
 12 Guarnera, Lily E           8 Dolphins-CT            29.52      26.05        
 13 Strabuk, Summer R          8 LIAC-MR                26.25      26.08        
 14 Proffitt, Aine C           8 GAEL-MR                25.24      26.12        
 15 Wright, Wright R           8 Storm-MR               26.52      26.20        
 16 Spataro, Jamie E           8 Darien Piranhas-CT     26.92      26.45        
 17 Casimir, Sophia I          8 GAEL-MR                26.33      26.76        
 18 Gebhard, Madelyn E         8 LIAC-MR                28.37      27.41        
 19 Kearney, Antonia M         7 LIAC-MR                27.24      27.99        
 20 Gardner, Maria F           8 Darien Piranhas-CT     35.00      28.40        
 21 Morin, Eva                 8 Storm-MR               30.99      29.53        
 22 Thekkenmar, Smera M        8 Storm-MR               29.99      29.59        
 23 Peitler, Maya              8 LIAC-MR                28.58      30.37        
 24 Aikman, Neve C             7 Middies-MR             31.05      30.86        
 25 Bicserdy, Alexandra        8 Storm-MR               30.09      30.88        
 26 Packard, Samantha S        7 Dolphins-CT            38.34      30.90        
 27 Zalewski, Zofia K          7 Darien Piranhas-CT     37.00      31.00        
 28 Michaelis, Tessa A         7 Darien Piranhas-CT     35.00      31.19        
 29 Reid, Joelle S             8 RA-MR                  33.89      31.53        
 30 Jocelyn, Lily E            7 Storm-MR               30.99      31.64        
 31 Burnstine, Ava             8 Dolphins-CT            32.32      31.85        
 31 Bohdanowycz, Ramona        8 RA-MR                  40.00      31.85        
 33 Morrison, Caroline L       7 Darien Piranhas-CT     35.00      32.10        
 34 Simons, Ashley R           7 LIAC-MR                32.05      32.44        
 35 Seguso, Kaitlyn A          8 Middies-MR                NT      33.25        
 36 Bambina, Sofia A           8 Darien Piranhas-CT     35.00      33.63        
 37 Manago, Olivia M           8 LIAC-MR                37.00      34.62        
 38 Battaglia, Emily M         8 Storm-MR               33.99      35.43        
 39 Ketterhagen, Olivia G      8 LIAC-MR                36.02      35.44        
 40 Price, Alaina D            7 Storm-MR               28.99      36.08        
 41 Hubell, Claire R           7 Middies-MR             42.75      37.14        
 42 Siciliano, Lillian G       8 Storm-MR               34.99      45.68        
 -- Linehan, Maddie C          8 Storm-MR               28.99         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Salvatorelli, Lila S       7 Storm-MR               33.99         DQ        
      Arms past hipline
 -- Finerty, Tess O            7 Storm-MR               35.99         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Joyce, Kate D              7 Storm-MR               32.99         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- DeRose, Sabrina M          7 RA-MR                  47.45         DQ        
      Butterfly kick
 -- Bartolacci, Liza K         7 RA-MR                  40.00         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Coverdale, Sophia C        8 GAEL-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Inello, Mary C             7 GAEL-MR                34.63         DQ        
      Arms past hipline
 
Girls 7-8 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Flores, Izzie M            8 Storm-MR               51.94      50.10        
  2 Kowalczyk, Julia A         8 Storm-MR               53.99      50.26        
  3 Johnsen, Sasha T           8 Storm-MR               52.52      52.74        
  4 Lee, Yuna                  8 LIAC-MR                50.00      53.03        
  5 Karafin, Sasha             8 LIAC-MR                53.58      54.78        
  6 Casimir, Sophia I          8 GAEL-MR                54.67      56.16        
  7 Ogaki, Asa                 7 Middies-MR                NT      56.61        
  8 Guarnera, Lily E           8 Dolphins-CT            56.95      56.82        
  9 Strabuk, Summer R          8 LIAC-MR              1:01.98    1:00.06        
 10 Gebhard, Madelyn E         8 LIAC-MR              1:04.78    1:00.39        
 11 Van Der Weijden, Madelei   8 Dolphins-CT          1:05.00    1:00.83        
 12 Wright, Wright R           8 Storm-MR             1:00.99    1:04.33        
 13 Peitler, Maya              8 LIAC-MR              1:10.00    1:05.32        
 14 Morin, Eva                 8 Storm-MR             1:00.99    1:06.96        
 15 Packard, Samantha S        7 Dolphins-CT            59.50    1:08.34        
 16 Aikman, Neve C             7 Middies-MR           1:09.93    1:09.80        
 17 Donahue, Angelina H        8 RA-MR                1:07.10    1:17.44        
 -- Eken, Joanna M             7 Dolphins-CT          1:10.46         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Simons, Ashley R           7 LIAC-MR              1:16.00         DQ        
      No touch
 -- Price, Alaina D            7 Storm-MR             1:05.99         DQ        
      Arms past hipline
 -- Pearson, Kylie J           8 LIAC-MR              1:15.00         DQ        
      No touch
 
Girls 7-8 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gutierrez, Sophia E        8 GAEL-MR                17.89      18.07        
  2 Tarifi, Tinsley R          8 Dolphins-CT            21.50      19.59        
  3 Boutry, Kate L             7 Dolphins-CT            24.56      19.83        
  4 Gebhard, Madelyn E         8 LIAC-MR                22.70      20.15        
  5 Johnsen, Sasha T           8 Storm-MR               20.06      20.41        
  6 Jourdy, Serene S           8 Storm-MR               22.29      21.20        
  7 Lee, Yuna                  8 LIAC-MR                20.77      21.28        
  8 Karafin, Sasha             8 LIAC-MR                21.62      21.93        
  9 Eken, Joanna M             7 Dolphins-CT            26.67      21.95        
 10 Canning, Aoife C           8 Storm-MR               22.54      24.04        
 11 Burnstine, Ava             8 Dolphins-CT            27.45      25.10        
 12 Packard, Samantha S        7 Dolphins-CT            35.08      25.81        
 13 Ryan, Liliane N            8 RA-MR                  24.47      26.07        
 14 Wright, Wright R           8 Storm-MR               27.50      26.09        
 15 Peitler, Maya              8 LIAC-MR                34.00      26.42        
 16 Inello, Mary C             7 GAEL-MR                   NT      27.23        
 17 Joyce, Kate D              7 Storm-MR               33.99      27.64        
 18 Strabuk, Summer R          8 LIAC-MR                25.52      27.86        
 19 Kearney, Antonia M         7 LIAC-MR                35.15      29.06        
 20 Simons, Ashley R           7 LIAC-MR                35.00      29.16        
 21 Jocelyn, Lily E            7 Storm-MR               27.76      29.45        
 22 Price, Alaina D            7 Storm-MR               32.99      31.60        
 23 Bicserdy, Alexandra        8 Storm-MR               28.99      31.76        
 24 Siciliano, Lillian G       8 Storm-MR               33.99      35.41        
 25 Mansfield, Heidi A         8 Storm-MR               35.99      37.93        
 26 Finerty, Tess O            7 Storm-MR                  NT      43.33        
 
Girls 7-8 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Flores, Izzie M            8 Storm-MR               45.34      45.34        
  2 Tarifi, Tinsley R          8 Dolphins-CT            52.25      45.48        
  3 Mounier, Victoria          8 Middies-MR                NT      48.27        
  4 Canning, Aoife C           8 Storm-MR             1:04.65      54.26        
  5 Dziedzic, Isabella         8 Storm-MR               57.53      54.95        
  6 Donahue, Angelina H        8 RA-MR                  58.93    1:05.47        
 -- Bushey, Lila M             8 Storm-MR             1:16.60         DQ        
      One hand touch
 
Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gutierrez, Sophia E        8 GAEL-MR                   NT    1:23.01        
                  38.99     1:23.01 (44.02)                                        
  2 Boutry, Kate L             7 Dolphins-CT          1:55.24    1:26.17        
                  39.21     1:26.17 (46.96)                                        
  3 Van Der Weijden, Madelei   8 Dolphins-CT          1:39.68    1:42.61        
  4 Donahue, Angelina H        8 RA-MR                1:42.52    1:49.90        
                  49.56   1:49.90 (1:00.34)                                        
  5 Eken, Joanna M             7 Dolphins-CT          1:40.55    1:53.68        
 
Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kong, Athena               8 LIAC-MR              1:38.48    1:37.49        
                  47.11     1:37.49 (50.38)                                        
  2 Lee, Yuna                  8 LIAC-MR              1:43.22    1:38.21        
                  46.25     1:38.21 (51.96)                                        
  3 Boutry, Kate L             7 Dolphins-CT          2:11.49    1:40.89        
                  44.08     1:40.89 (56.81)                                        
  4 Gebhard, Madelyn E         8 LIAC-MR              1:45.76    1:41.47        
                  45.92     1:41.47 (55.55)                                        
  5 Karafin, Sasha             8 LIAC-MR              1:40.86    1:44.26        
                  49.64     1:44.26 (54.62)                                        
  6 Johnsen, Sasha T           8 Storm-MR             1:39.94    1:45.60        
                  52.12     1:45.60 (53.48)                                        
  7 Jourdy, Serene S           8 Storm-MR             1:50.99    1:45.88        
  8 Chambless, Margaret J      8 LIAC-MR              2:01.55    1:46.40        
                  50.56     1:46.40 (55.84)                                        
  9 Strabuk, Summer R          8 LIAC-MR              1:51.49    1:51.97        
                  51.24   1:51.97 (1:00.73)                                        
 10 Peitler, Maya              8 LIAC-MR              2:12.00    1:58.73        
                  58.42   1:58.73 (1:00.31)                                        
 11 Kearney, Antonia M         7 LIAC-MR              2:10.00    1:58.92        
                  55.00   1:58.92 (1:03.92)                                        
 12 Burnstine, Ava             8 Dolphins-CT          2:25.45    2:03.84        
                  53.01   2:03.84 (1:10.83)                                        
 13 lee, Summer D              6 LIAC-MR              2:15.00    2:10.19        
                  59.36   2:10.19 (1:10.83)                                        
 14 Ketterhagen, Olivia G      8 LIAC-MR              2:12.00    2:12.86        
                1:03.65   2:12.86 (1:09.21)                                        
 -- Mounier, Victoria          8 Middies-MR           1:48.59         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
                  47.65          DQ (53.60)                                        
 -- Simons, Ashley R           7 LIAC-MR              2:15.00         DQ        
      Stroke Infraction - IM
                1:04.37        DQ (1:16.80)                                        
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                31.79  JO
                35.19  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gutierrez, Lucianna       10 GAEL-MR                30.47      31.22 JO     
  2 Dugan, Sophia N           10 Middies-MR             32.70      32.05 SILV   
  3 Langeveld, Emerson P      10 Darien Piranhas-CT     31.75      32.59 SILV   
  4 Lund, Karin               10 Dolphins-CT            33.76      32.75 SILV   
  5 Adiletta, Reagan M        10 Darien Piranhas-CT     35.06      34.18 SILV   
  6 du Pont, Sophie E         10 Darien Piranhas-CT     38.21      35.07 SILV   
  7 Sahrbeck, Ainsley M        9 Dolphins-CT            35.67      35.41        
  8 Yasanliel, Selen E         9 Darien Piranhas-CT     37.01      36.28        
  9 Lam, Kuipi                10 LIAC-MR                38.03      36.76        
 10 Parent, Elizabeth L       10 Darien Piranhas-CT     39.20      36.89        
 11 Mahoney, Katelyn A        10 LIAC-MR                36.58      37.00        
 12 Gebhard, Kaitlyn A        10 LIAC-MR                36.72      37.11        
 13 Phillips, Emersyn E       10 LIAC-MR                36.61      37.21        
 14 Spring, Maggie E          10 GAEL-MR                   NT      37.48        
 15 Bach, Caroline S          10 GAEL-MR                36.95      37.58        
 16 Kalinoglu, Samantha C     10 LIAC-MR                38.91      37.65        
 17 Smith, Annabel J          10 Storm-MR               38.27      37.71        
 18 Schaller, Elle P           9 Darien Piranhas-CT     39.71      37.80        
 19 Pamatat, Giuliana P        9 LIAC-MR                41.76      38.11        
 20 Schimmeck, Sofia E        10 Darien Piranhas-CT     41.73      38.33        
 21 Schneiweis, Sarah B       10 LIAC-MR                39.82      38.52        
 22 Chan, Zoe                 10 LIAC-MR                39.41      38.80        
 23 Mazur, Katerina E          9 LIAC-MR                50.00      38.91        
 24 Robredo, Irene            10 Dolphins-CT            37.04      39.15        
 25 Buscemi, Isabella M       10 LIAC-MR                41.35      39.44        
 26 Givan, Rebeka l            9 GAEL-MR                43.80      39.68        
 27 Wagner, Lily E             9 Storm-MR               38.12      39.78        
 28 Hickey, Claire B          10 GAEL-MR                   NT      40.19        
 29 Brock, Daniela M          10 LIAC-MR                40.22      40.47        
 30 Quinn, Grace E            10 Darien Piranhas-CT     43.06      40.51        
 31 Danbusky, Riley M         10 LIAC-MR                49.28      41.10        
 32 Riter, Emerson            10 GAEL-MR                41.49      41.23        
 33 Dold, Abigail L           10 Middies-MR             46.69      41.28        
 34 Hao, Alice                10 CFB-MR                 48.21      41.44        
 35 Levy, Sophia               9 Middies-MR             42.96      41.58        
 36 Gordon, Meredith G         9 Middies-MR             44.02      41.65        
 37 Comey, Maren E             9 Storm-MR               40.45      41.69        
 38 Millerman, Eva             9 CFB-MR                 41.50      41.76        
 39 Fusco, Charlotte G         9 GAEL-MR                40.47      42.12        
 40 Zhang, Jennie Y           10 LIAC-MR                45.00      42.16        
 41 Sawyer, Victoria R         9 LIAC-MR                45.92      42.20        
 42 Ryan, Julia M             10 Darien Piranhas-CT     42.42      42.49        
 43 Amato, Taylor H            9 LIAC-MR                39.67      42.65        
 44 Leroy, Tessa I             9 GAEL-MR                41.81      42.67        
 45 Lam, Koiip                 9 LIAC-MR                42.77      42.69        
 46 Baumann, Ryleigh P         9 Middies-MR             42.06      42.93        
 47 Moran, Rian S              9 Darien Piranhas-CT     50.00      43.03        
 48 Redmond, Riley P           9 LIAC-MR                42.25      43.13        
 49 Chang, Cathy              10 LIAC-MR                41.89      44.83        
 50 Stanton, Natalie A         9 LIAC-MR                49.25      45.11        
 51 Rivera, Kallista E         9 LIAC-MR                41.38      45.17        
 52 Pavlonis, Savanna          9 CFB-MR                 49.57      45.25        
 53 Michaelis, Ella B          9 Darien Piranhas-CT     47.00      45.37        
 54 Joyce, Molly I             9 Storm-MR               50.99      46.17        
 54 Lescott, Hannah M          9 GAEL-MR                44.56      46.17        
 56 Finerty, Ella K            9 Storm-MR               43.99      46.44        
 57 Veeder, Elizabeth A        9 Darien Piranhas-CT     49.30      47.58        
 58 Weisfelner, Ronnie J       9 Storm-MR               49.23      48.15        
 59 Tsentides, Michelle        9 CFB-MR                 50.10      48.27        
 60 Kil, Sophie                9 LIAC-MR                55.00      48.69        
 61 Higgins, Anna S            9 RA-MR                  46.83      50.86        
 62 Sandell, Jameson M         9 Storm-MR               52.43      51.12        
 63 Thukral, Renna            10 Dolphins-CT            48.49      51.47        
 64 Hubell, Kate L             9 Middies-MR             57.80      51.64        
 65 Lettieri, Bella V          9 LIAC-MR                51.74      51.81        
 66 Myers, Stella G            9 Storm-MR               50.28      52.59        
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:09.99  JO
              1:18.49  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dugan, Sophia N           10 Middies-MR           1:14.94    1:09.53 JO     
                  34.69     1:09.53 (34.84)                                        
  2 Gutierrez, Lucianna       10 GAEL-MR              1:11.19    1:10.12 SILV   
                  32.53     1:10.12 (37.59)                                        
  3 Lund, Karin               10 Dolphins-CT          1:15.08    1:12.75 SILV   
                  34.04     1:12.75 (38.71)                                        
  4 Langeveld, Emerson P      10 Darien Piranhas-CT   1:14.91    1:12.97 SILV   
                  34.05     1:12.97 (38.92)                                        
  5 Lam, Kuipi                10 LIAC-MR              1:22.30    1:16.20 SILV   
                  35.78     1:16.20 (40.42)                                        
  6 Yang, Sharon Y            10 GAEL-MR              1:20.00    1:19.21        
                  35.84     1:19.21 (43.37)                                        
  7 Adiletta, Reagan M        10 Darien Piranhas-CT   1:20.82    1:19.61        
                  37.76     1:19.61 (41.85)                                        
  8 du Pont, Sophie E         10 Darien Piranhas-CT   1:24.54    1:19.89        
                  11.85   1:19.89 (1:08.04)                                        
  9 Aikman, Saskia M           9 Middies-MR           1:15.21    1:21.00        
                  39.59     1:21.00 (41.41)                                        
 10 Hendrickson, Riley D      10 Middies-MR           1:20.55    1:21.84        
                  38.40     1:21.84 (43.44)                                        
 11 Gebhard, Kaitlyn A        10 LIAC-MR              1:25.74    1:21.89        
                  37.92     1:21.89 (43.97)                                        
 12 Ramoino, Sophia P          9 RA-MR                1:32.02    1:22.36        
                  38.12     1:22.36 (44.24)                                        
 13 Phillips, Emersyn E       10 LIAC-MR              1:25.72    1:22.55        
                  37.17     1:22.55 (45.38)                                        
 14 Yasanliel, Selen E         9 Darien Piranhas-CT   1:30.60    1:22.70        
                  39.30     1:22.70 (43.40)                                        
 15 Kalinoglu, Samantha C     10 LIAC-MR              1:36.73    1:23.49        
                  39.79     1:23.49 (43.70)                                        
 16 Robredo, Irene            10 Dolphins-CT          1:21.40    1:24.64        
                  38.35     1:24.64 (46.29)                                        
 17 Donaghy, Ella M           10 GAEL-MR              1:38.56    1:25.01        
                  39.35     1:25.01 (45.66)                                        
 18 Smith, Annabel J          10 Storm-MR             1:25.31    1:25.43        
                  40.90     1:25.43 (44.53)                                        
 19 Pamatat, Giuliana P        9 LIAC-MR              1:52.00    1:26.23        
                  39.54     1:26.23 (46.69)                                        
 20 Schimmeck, Sofia E        10 Darien Piranhas-CT   1:38.01    1:27.85        
                  41.07     1:27.85 (46.78)                                        
 21 Mahoney, Katelyn A        10 LIAC-MR              1:31.66    1:28.05        
                  41.11     1:28.05 (46.94)                                        
 22 Brock, Daniela M          10 LIAC-MR              1:30.55    1:28.21        
                  41.42     1:28.21 (46.79)                                        
 23 Schaller, Elle P           9 Darien Piranhas-CT   1:34.00    1:28.27        
                  42.18     1:28.27 (46.09)                                        
 24 Wagner, Lily E             9 Storm-MR             1:28.77    1:28.54        
                  43.07     1:28.54 (45.47)                                        
 25 Schneiweis, Sarah B       10 LIAC-MR              1:32.24    1:28.57        
                  42.29     1:28.57 (46.28)                                        
 26 Kearney, Sophia C          9 LIAC-MR              1:31.76    1:29.32        
                  42.41     1:29.32 (46.91)                                        
 27 Bach, Caroline S          10 GAEL-MR              1:33.02    1:29.64        
                  40.98     1:29.64 (48.66)                                        
 28 Buscemi, Isabella M       10 LIAC-MR              1:47.37    1:29.80        
                  41.97     1:29.80 (47.83)                                        
 29 Danbusky, Riley M         10 LIAC-MR              2:15.00    1:29.93        
                  41.20     1:29.93 (48.73)                                        
 30 Chan, Zoe                 10 LIAC-MR              1:42.60    1:30.15        
                  42.89     1:30.15 (47.26)                                        
 31 Quinn, Grace E            10 Darien Piranhas-CT   1:50.00    1:30.66        
                  43.01     1:30.66 (47.65)                                        
 32 Hickey, Claire B          10 GAEL-MR                   NT    1:31.50        
                  40.83     1:31.50 (50.67)                                        
 33 Mund, Ruth M               9 Dolphins-CT          1:31.59    1:31.85        
 34 Mazur, Katerina E          9 LIAC-MR              1:49.00    1:33.02        
                  42.10     1:33.02 (50.92)                                        
 35 Lam, Koiip                 9 LIAC-MR              1:56.74    1:33.09        
                  42.91     1:33.09 (50.18)                                        
 36 Lambros, Alethea M         9 RA-MR                1:50.96    1:33.17        
                  42.36     1:33.17 (50.81)                                        
 37 Leroy, Tessa I             9 GAEL-MR                   NT    1:34.29        
 38 Zhang, Jennie Y           10 LIAC-MR              1:48.00    1:35.52        
                  44.56     1:35.52 (50.96)                                        
 39 Ryan, Julia M             10 Darien Piranhas-CT   1:36.78    1:36.08        
                  44.66     1:36.08 (51.42)                                        
 40 Amato, Taylor H            9 LIAC-MR              1:36.57    1:36.25        
 41 Dold, Abigail L           10 Middies-MR           1:35.85    1:36.41        
                  45.25     1:36.41 (51.16)                                        
 42 Parent, Elizabeth L       10 Darien Piranhas-CT   1:38.97    1:37.00        
                1:41.04         1:37.00 ( )                                        
 43 Sawyer, Victoria R         9 LIAC-MR              2:00.00    1:37.77        
                1:37.78         1:37.77 ( )                                        
 44 Gordon, Meredith G         9 Middies-MR                NT    1:38.16        
                1:38.33         1:38.16 ( )                                        
 45 Kelly, Caitlin E          10 Darien Piranhas-CT   1:45.89    1:38.24        
                  46.58     1:38.24 (51.66)                                        
 46 Fusco, Charlotte G         9 GAEL-MR              1:38.84    1:38.32        
                  46.49     1:38.32 (51.83)                                        
 47 Redmond, Riley P           9 LIAC-MR              1:37.60    1:38.57        
                  44.91     1:38.57 (53.66)                                        
 48 Pavlonis, Savanna          9 CFB-MR               1:46.78    1:38.68        
                  45.82     1:38.68 (52.86)                                        
 49 Michaelis, Ella B          9 Darien Piranhas-CT   1:45.00    1:40.64        
                  43.95     1:40.64 (56.69)                                        
 50 Chang, Cathy              10 LIAC-MR              1:45.00    1:41.28        
                  46.46     1:41.28 (54.82)                                        
 51 Moran, Rian S              9 Darien Piranhas-CT   1:50.00    1:41.76        
                  46.89     1:41.76 (54.87)                                        
 52 Veeder, Elizabeth A        9 Darien Piranhas-CT   1:51.23    1:42.09        
                  46.87     1:42.09 (55.22)                                        
 53 Rivera, Kallista E         9 LIAC-MR              1:41.64    1:42.34        
                  47.14     1:42.34 (55.20)                                        
 54 Lescott, Hannah M          9 GAEL-MR              1:45.40    1:42.70        
                  46.76     1:42.70 (55.94)                                        
 55 Higgins, Anna S            9 RA-MR                2:05.23    1:44.36        
                  47.82     1:44.36 (56.54)                                        
 56 Tsentides, Michelle        9 CFB-MR               1:52.74    1:48.37        
                  49.09     1:48.37 (59.28)                                        
 56 Joyce, Molly I             9 Storm-MR             2:04.99    1:48.37        
                  45.26   1:48.37 (1:03.11)                                        
 58 Stanton, Natalie A         9 LIAC-MR              2:00.07    1:48.87        
                  50.94     1:48.87 (57.93)                                        
 59 Weisfelner, Ronnie J       9 Storm-MR             1:59.99    1:50.59        
                   3.09   1:50.59 (1:47.50)                                        
 60 Hubell, Kate L             9 Middies-MR                NT    1:52.54        
                  52.12   1:52.54 (1:00.42)                                        
 61 Lettieri, Bella V          9 LIAC-MR              2:05.00    1:53.18        
 62 Kil, Sophie                9 LIAC-MR              2:15.00    1:56.95        
 63 Myers, Stella G            9 Storm-MR             2:04.32    1:59.00        
 64 Sandell, Jameson M         9 Storm-MR             1:59.55    2:01.08        
                  56.52   2:01.08 (1:04.56)                                        
 65 Finerty, Ella K            9 Storm-MR             1:40.99    2:02.17        
 -- Agarabi, Brenna G         10 Darien Piranhas-CT   1:29.86        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Girls 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:29.99  JO
              2:49.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lombardo, Kayla            9 RYE-MR               2:38.34    2:38.47 SILV   
                  35.44     1:17.38 (41.94)     1:59.19 (41.81)     2:38.47 (39.28)
  2 Gutierrez, Lucianna       10 GAEL-MR              3:13.05    2:42.65 SILV   
                  34.50     1:16.58 (42.08)     2:01.09 (44.51)     2:42.65 (41.56)
  3 Ramoino, Sophia P          9 RA-MR                3:25.00    2:59.23        
                  38.97     1:26.70 (47.73)     2:15.79 (49.09)     2:59.23 (43.44)
  4 Robredo, Irene            10 Dolphins-CT          3:03.39    3:02.25        
                  39.80     1:28.15 (48.35)     2:16.97 (48.82)     3:02.25 (45.28)
  5 Hyatt, Caitlyn M           9 Middies-MR                NT    3:12.60        
  6 Melnick, Jordan L          9 RA-MR                3:55.00    3:25.84        
  7 Lambros, Alethea M         9 RA-MR                3:55.00    3:34.06        
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                36.79  JO
                41.89  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gutierrez, Lucianna       10 GAEL-MR                36.10      37.77 SILV   
  2 Cieciwa, Olivia A         10 Unattached-MR          36.66      38.29 SILV   
  3 Konigsberg, Kendall R      9 RYE-MR                 38.00      39.08 SILV   
  4 Hendrickson, Riley D      10 Middies-MR             42.07      39.49 SILV   
  5 Aikman, Saskia M           9 Middies-MR             40.08      40.09 SILV   
  6 Lam, Kuipi                10 LIAC-MR                42.39      40.81 SILV   
  7 Lombardo, Kayla            9 RYE-MR                 39.33      41.06 SILV   
  8 Ramoino, Sophia P          9 RA-MR                  40.31      41.49 SILV   
  9 Phillips, Emersyn E       10 LIAC-MR                44.79      41.54 SILV   
 10 Suzuki, Riko               9 Middies-MR             42.21      42.49        
 11 Gebhard, Kaitlyn A        10 LIAC-MR                41.70      42.89        
 12 Wen, Victoria             10 LIAC-MR                42.33      43.19        
 13 Smith, Annabel J          10 Storm-MR               42.99      43.66        
 14 Bach, Caroline S          10 GAEL-MR                43.11      43.82        
 15 Robredo, Irene            10 Dolphins-CT            44.46      44.20        
 16 Chan, Zoe                 10 LIAC-MR                51.40      44.37        
 17 Doran, Molly K             9 LIAC-MR                43.06      44.42        
 18 Mahoney, Katelyn A        10 LIAC-MR                45.33      44.71        
 19 Brock, Daniela M          10 LIAC-MR                43.21      45.00        
 20 Givan, Rebeka l            9 GAEL-MR                47.28      45.11        
 21 Hyatt, Caitlyn M           9 Middies-MR             46.61      45.38        
 22 Rivera, Kallista E         9 LIAC-MR                45.78      45.60        
 23 Hickey, Claire B          10 GAEL-MR                   NT      45.69        
 24 Donaghy, Ella M           10 GAEL-MR                45.79      45.74        
 25 Schneiweis, Sarah B       10 LIAC-MR                44.21      46.68        
 26 Kalinoglu, Samantha C     10 LIAC-MR                47.18      46.98        
 27 Mund, Ruth M               9 Dolphins-CT            49.06      47.06        
 28 Kearney, Sophia C          9 LIAC-MR                47.92      47.10        
 29 Wagner, Lily E             9 Storm-MR               46.76      47.32        
 30 Dold, Abigail L           10 Middies-MR             49.11      47.39        
 31 Chang, Cathy              10 LIAC-MR                55.80      47.42        
 32 Zhang, Jennie Y           10 LIAC-MR                48.00      47.50        
 33 Sawyer, Victoria R         9 LIAC-MR                52.12      47.61        
 34 Comey, Maren E             9 Storm-MR               53.16      48.20        
 35 Buscemi, Isabella M       10 LIAC-MR                49.54      48.35        
 36 Melnick, Jordan L          9 RA-MR                  47.81      49.16        
 37 Constantino, Kelly E       9 Middies-MR             48.21      49.34        
 38 Lambros, Alethea M         9 RA-MR                  51.19      50.22        
 39 Lam, Koiip                 9 LIAC-MR                52.71      50.33        
 40 Gordon, Meredith G         9 Middies-MR                NT      50.59        
 41 Baumann, Ryleigh P         9 Middies-MR                NT      50.67        
 42 Leroy, Tessa I             9 GAEL-MR                46.84      51.53        
 43 Pamatat, Giuliana P        9 LIAC-MR                49.57      51.57        
 44 Geiger, Melissa L          9 Dolphins-CT            55.87      51.69        
 45 Redmond, Riley P           9 LIAC-MR                53.34      51.94        
 46 Shingler, Clara G          9 RA-MR                1:01.31      52.33        
 47 DeVita, Isabella           9 LIAC-MR              1:00.00      52.55        
 48 Kil, Sophie                9 LIAC-MR              1:01.00      52.94        
 49 Zhang, Angelina            9 LIAC-MR                53.69      53.41        
 50 Joyce, Molly I             9 Storm-MR               55.99      53.58        
 51 DiGirolomo, Eva N          9 LIAC-MR              1:03.00      54.69        
 52 Myers, Stella G            9 Storm-MR               55.57      55.29        
 53 Finerty, Ella K            9 Storm-MR               55.99      56.27        
 54 Siris, Lily M              9 LIAC-MR              1:01.56      56.32        
 55 Sandell, Jameson M         9 Storm-MR             1:00.10      58.04        
 56 Lescott, Hannah M          9 GAEL-MR                56.28      58.37        
 57 Lettieri, Bella V          9 LIAC-MR                59.87      59.45        
 -- Metrano, Sydnie D          9 LIAC-MR              1:04.77         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn
 -- Sheldon, Jane A           10 GAEL-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:19.49  JO
              1:33.09  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Spring, Maggie E          10 GAEL-MR                   NT    1:28.81 SILV   
                  40.79     1:28.81 (48.02)                                        
  2 Gebhard, Kaitlyn A        10 LIAC-MR              1:28.67    1:29.40 SILV   
                  42.74     1:29.40 (46.66)                                        
  3 McCann, Katherine E       10 Middies-MR           1:30.93    1:29.41 SILV   
                  43.02     1:29.41 (46.39)                                        
  4 Phillips, Emersyn E       10 LIAC-MR              1:40.62    1:30.00 SILV   
                1:30.21         1:30.00 ( )                                        
  5 Ramoino, Sophia P          9 RA-MR                1:34.60    1:30.39 SILV   
                1:30.59         1:30.39 ( )                                        
  6 Adiletta, Reagan M        10 Darien Piranhas-CT   1:34.77    1:32.70 SILV   
                  45.71     1:32.70 (46.99)                                        
  7 Smith, Annabel J          10 Storm-MR             1:36.91    1:33.04 SILV   
  8 Sahrbeck, Ainsley M        9 Dolphins-CT          1:38.77    1:33.38        
                  45.16     1:33.38 (48.22)                                        
  9 Robredo, Irene            10 Dolphins-CT          1:35.39    1:33.75        
                  44.58     1:33.75 (49.17)                                        
 10 Millerman, Eva             9 CFB-MR               1:56.47    1:38.15        
                  46.67     1:38.15 (51.48)                                        
 11 Brock, Daniela M          10 LIAC-MR              1:39.99    1:38.46        
                  49.64     1:38.46 (48.82)                                        
 12 Schneiweis, Sarah B       10 LIAC-MR              1:37.32    1:38.59        
                1:38.68         1:38.59 ( )                                        
 13 Riter, Emerson            10 GAEL-MR              1:40.80    1:38.88        
 14 Mahoney, Katelyn A        10 LIAC-MR              1:44.78    1:39.31        
                1:39.34         1:39.31 ( )                                        
 15 Amato, Taylor H            9 LIAC-MR              1:45.09    1:43.36        
                  47.54     1:43.36 (55.82)                                        
 16 Kalinoglu, Samantha C     10 LIAC-MR              1:47.00    1:43.45        
                  52.30     1:43.45 (51.15)                                        
 17 Hao, Alice                10 CFB-MR               2:05.47    1:43.61        
                  48.60     1:43.61 (55.01)                                        
 18 Rivera, Kallista E         9 LIAC-MR              1:45.31    1:44.88        
                1:45.01         1:44.88 ( )                                        
 19 Kearney, Sophia C          9 LIAC-MR              1:44.03    1:45.69        
                  53.36     1:45.69 (52.33)                                        
 20 Lambros, Alethea M         9 RA-MR                1:52.61    1:46.77        
                  49.33     1:46.77 (57.44)                                        
 21 Chang, Cathy              10 LIAC-MR              2:05.00    1:46.94        
                  52.55     1:46.94 (54.39)                                        
 22 Tsentides, Michelle        9 CFB-MR               1:59.32    1:47.73        
                  51.00     1:47.73 (56.73)                                        
 23 Levy, Sophia               9 Middies-MR           1:59.10    1:48.51        
                  50.63     1:48.51 (57.88)                                        
 24 Redmond, Riley P           9 LIAC-MR              1:51.64    1:52.10        
                  54.42     1:52.10 (57.68)                                        
 25 Moran, Rian S              9 Darien Piranhas-CT   2:00.00    1:52.79        
 26 Gordon, Meredith G         9 Middies-MR           1:55.85    1:53.44        
                  55.58     1:53.44 (57.86)                                        
 27 Lam, Koiip                 9 LIAC-MR              2:05.00    1:54.29        
                  54.73     1:54.29 (59.56)                                        
 28 Kelly, Caitlin E          10 Darien Piranhas-CT   2:00.00    1:58.33        
                  58.56     1:58.33 (59.77)                                        
 29 Hubell, Kate L             9 Middies-MR                NT    1:58.70        
 30 Lettieri, Bella V          9 LIAC-MR              2:15.00    2:12.84        
                1:04.85   2:12.84 (1:07.99)                                        
 -- Pamatat, Giuliana P        9 LIAC-MR              2:00.00         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn
                  50.35          DQ (54.43)                                        
 -- Mazur, Katerina E          9 LIAC-MR              2:05.00         DQ        
      No touch at turn
                1:44.44          DQ (13.56)                                        
 -- Baumann, Ryleigh P         9 Middies-MR           2:00.15         DQ        
      Multiple strokes
                  56.40        DQ (1:00.48)                                        
 -- Michaelis, Ella B          9 Darien Piranhas-CT   1:59.00         DQ        
      Multiple strokes
                  59.20        DQ (1:05.71)                                        
 -- Schaller, Elle P           9 Darien Piranhas-CT   1:55.00         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn
                  49.31          DQ (52.66)                                        
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                42.59  JO
                47.79  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lombardo, Kayla            9 RYE-MR                 40.18      40.72 JO     
  2 Cieciwa, Olivia A         10 Unattached-MR          49.04      43.25 SILV   
  3 Kearney, Sophia C          9 LIAC-MR                47.19      45.05 SILV   
  4 Lam, Kuipi                10 LIAC-MR                49.45      46.34 SILV   
  5 Aikman, Saskia M           9 Middies-MR             48.64      47.19 SILV   
  6 Donaghy, Ella M           10 GAEL-MR                48.29      47.55 SILV   
  7 Smith, Annabel J          10 Storm-MR               49.97      48.30        
  8 Bach, Caroline S          10 GAEL-MR                46.79      49.02        
  9 Suzuki, Riko               9 Middies-MR             49.95      49.33        
 10 Wen, Victoria             10 LIAC-MR                51.49      49.34        
 11 Hendrickson, Riley D      10 Middies-MR             50.02      49.69        
 12 Hickey, Claire B          10 GAEL-MR                   NT      49.72        
 13 Brock, Daniela M          10 LIAC-MR                52.25      50.26        
 14 Ramoino, Sophia P          9 RA-MR                  53.43      50.55        
 15 Kalinoglu, Samantha C     10 LIAC-MR                51.19      51.53        
 16 Gebhard, Kaitlyn A        10 LIAC-MR                56.71      52.22        
 17 Schneiweis, Sarah B       10 LIAC-MR                52.51      52.44        
 18 Chan, Zoe                 10 LIAC-MR                53.02      52.67        
 19 Mund, Ruth M               9 Dolphins-CT            48.46      52.69        
 20 Wagner, Lily E             9 Storm-MR               54.38      52.79        
 21 Mahoney, Katelyn A        10 LIAC-MR                57.15      53.20        
 22 Lam, Koiip                 9 LIAC-MR              1:00.55      53.97        
 23 Melnick, Jordan L          9 RA-MR                  56.71      54.41        
 24 Comey, Maren E             9 Storm-MR               57.47      54.64        
 25 Robredo, Irene            10 Dolphins-CT            51.84      54.74        
 26 Givan, Rebeka l            9 GAEL-MR                59.95      55.12        
 27 Constantino, Kelly E       9 Middies-MR                NT      55.76        
 28 Dold, Abigail L           10 Middies-MR           1:03.69      56.10        
 29 Phillips, Emersyn E       10 LIAC-MR                54.80      56.41        
 30 Metrano, Sydnie D          9 LIAC-MR              1:08.47      56.81        
 31 Zhang, Angelina            9 LIAC-MR                55.57      57.10        
 32 Hyatt, Caitlyn M           9 Middies-MR             56.17      57.11        
 33 Sawyer, Victoria R         9 LIAC-MR                57.64      57.33        
 34 Pamatat, Giuliana P        9 LIAC-MR              1:09.00      57.99        
 35 Finerty, Ella K            9 Storm-MR             1:02.99      58.04        
 36 Lambros, Alethea M         9 RA-MR                1:02.03      58.17        
 37 Leroy, Tessa I             9 GAEL-MR                58.45      58.62        
 38 Shingler, Clara G          9 RA-MR                1:13.58      58.77        
 39 Joyce, Molly I             9 Storm-MR             1:00.99      59.10        
 40 Rivera, Kallista E         9 LIAC-MR              1:04.00      59.36        
 41 Redmond, Riley P           9 LIAC-MR              1:05.42    1:00.15        
 42 Doran, Molly K             9 LIAC-MR              1:01.97    1:00.23        
 43 Chang, Cathy              10 LIAC-MR                57.76    1:00.41        
 44 DeVita, Isabella           9 LIAC-MR              1:08.79    1:00.74        
 45 Siris, Lily M              9 LIAC-MR              1:15.51    1:01.73        
 46 Geiger, Melissa L          9 Dolphins-CT          1:09.20    1:02.48        
 47 Gordon, Meredith G         9 Middies-MR                NT    1:05.43        
 48 Lettieri, Bella V          9 LIAC-MR              1:13.99    1:05.59        
 49 Sandell, Jameson M         9 Storm-MR             1:14.81    1:09.58        
 -- Zhang, Jennie Y           10 LIAC-MR                59.00         DQ        
      Two strokes under water
 -- DiGirolomo, Eva N          9 LIAC-MR              1:10.00         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Kil, Sophie                9 LIAC-MR              1:10.00         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Baumann, Ryleigh P         9 Middies-MR                NT         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Myers, Stella G            9 Storm-MR             1:03.99         DQ        
      Arms past hipline
 -- Sheldon, Jane A           10 GAEL-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Butterfly kick
 -- Lescott, Hannah M          9 GAEL-MR                   NT         DQ        
      One hand touch
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:31.99  JO
              1:46.19  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Yang, Sharon Y            10 GAEL-MR              1:38.50    1:37.12 SILV   
                  46.19     1:37.12 (50.93)                                        
  2 Yasanliel, Selen E         9 Darien Piranhas-CT   1:55.00    1:37.36 SILV   
                  46.06     1:37.36 (51.30)                                        
  3 Lund, Karin               10 Dolphins-CT          1:37.67    1:38.25 SILV   
                  47.64     1:38.25 (50.61)                                        
  4 Aikman, Saskia M           9 Middies-MR                NT    1:43.61 SILV   
                  52.12     1:43.61 (51.49)                                        
  5 Hendrickson, Riley D      10 Middies-MR           1:56.32    1:45.00 SILV   
                  50.09     1:45.00 (54.91)                                        
  6 Donaghy, Ella M           10 GAEL-MR                   NT    1:45.14 SILV   
                  49.81     1:45.14 (55.33)                                        
  7 Langeveld, Emerson P      10 Darien Piranhas-CT   1:46.62    1:48.61        
                  53.09     1:48.61 (55.52)                                        
  8 Ryan, Julia M             10 Darien Piranhas-CT   2:05.00    1:51.35        
                  53.30     1:51.35 (58.05)                                        
  9 Adiletta, Reagan M        10 Darien Piranhas-CT   1:59.91    1:51.50        
                  54.25     1:51.50 (57.25)                                        
 10 Quinn, Grace E            10 Darien Piranhas-CT   2:10.00    1:52.40        
                  53.76     1:52.40 (58.64)                                        
 11 Levy, Sophia               9 Middies-MR           1:59.28    1:53.55        
                  54.48     1:53.55 (59.07)                                        
 12 Mund, Ruth M               9 Dolphins-CT          1:47.33    1:54.19        
                  52.20   1:54.19 (1:01.99)                                        
 13 du Pont, Sophie E         10 Darien Piranhas-CT   2:00.00    1:57.07        
                  55.20   1:57.07 (1:01.87)                                        
 14 Parent, Elizabeth L       10 Darien Piranhas-CT   2:05.00    1:59.02        
                  57.11   1:59.02 (1:01.91)                                        
 15 Lambros, Alethea M         9 RA-MR                2:15.23    2:02.54        
                  58.28   2:02.54 (1:04.26)                                        
 16 Gutierrez, Lucianna       10 GAEL-MR                   NT    2:08.34        
                1:00.48   2:08.34 (1:07.86)                                        
 17 Dold, Abigail L           10 Middies-MR                NT    2:09.85        
                1:00.77   2:09.85 (1:09.08)                                        
 18 Baumann, Ryleigh P         9 Middies-MR           2:11.95    2:11.41        
 19 Kelly, Caitlin E          10 Darien Piranhas-CT   2:15.00    2:11.47        
                1:04.13   2:11.47 (1:07.34)                                        
 20 Higgins, Anna S            9 RA-MR                2:45.00    2:15.09        
                1:03.50   2:15.09 (1:11.59)                                        
 21 Thukral, Renna            10 Dolphins-CT          2:35.00    2:30.39        
 -- Comey, Maren E             9 Storm-MR             1:55.99         DQ        
      One hand touch
                  59.04        DQ (1:01.67)                                        
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                35.69  JO
                42.39  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Langeveld, Emerson P      10 Darien Piranhas-CT     37.53      38.43 SILV   
  2 Sahrbeck, Ainsley M        9 Dolphins-CT            42.97      40.60 SILV   
  3 Lam, Kuipi                10 LIAC-MR                42.88      40.71 SILV   
  4 Aikman, Saskia M           9 Middies-MR                NT      42.45        
  5 McCann, Katherine E       10 Middies-MR             41.18      42.57        
  6 Ramoino, Sophia P          9 RA-MR                  44.40      43.44        
  7 Dugan, Sophia N           10 Middies-MR             45.04      43.84        
  8 Buscemi, Isabella M       10 LIAC-MR                57.27      46.16        
  9 Schimmeck, Sofia E        10 Darien Piranhas-CT     52.00      46.92        
 10 Hendrickson, Riley D      10 Middies-MR                NT      47.37        
 11 Givan, Rebeka l            9 GAEL-MR              1:07.31      48.35        
 12 Mund, Ruth M               9 Dolphins-CT          1:00.85      48.53        
 13 Zhang, Jennie Y           10 LIAC-MR                55.00      48.70        
 14 Yasanliel, Selen E         9 Darien Piranhas-CT     55.88      48.81        
 15 Sawyer, Victoria R         9 LIAC-MR                55.00      49.31        
 16 Robredo, Irene            10 Dolphins-CT            47.68      50.17        
 17 Pavlonis, Savanna          9 CFB-MR               1:04.85      52.90        
 18 Comey, Maren E             9 Storm-MR               57.10      55.02        
 19 Chan, Zoe                 10 LIAC-MR                54.89      55.05        
 20 Joyce, Molly I             9 Storm-MR             1:00.99      55.47        
 21 Weisfelner, Ronnie J       9 Storm-MR             1:07.27      57.54        
 22 Wagner, Lily E             9 Storm-MR               57.19      57.58        
 23 Higgins, Anna S            9 RA-MR                1:01.49      57.64        
 24 Veeder, Elizabeth A        9 Darien Piranhas-CT   1:00.00      58.55        
 25 Finerty, Ella K            9 Storm-MR             1:01.99    1:04.41        
 26 Kil, Sophie                9 LIAC-MR              1:00.00    1:07.77        
 -- Danbusky, Riley M         10 LIAC-MR              1:00.00         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Myers, Stella G            9 Storm-MR               59.75         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Stanton, Natalie A         9 LIAC-MR              1:04.27         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 -- Sandell, Jameson M         9 Storm-MR             1:03.99         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:24.99  JO
              1:37.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ramoino, Sophia P          9 RA-MR                1:55.00    1:41.59        
                  45.65     1:41.59 (55.94)                                        
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              1:19.99  JO
              1:28.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cieciwa, Olivia A         10 Unattached-MR        1:37.79    1:20.76 SILV   
                  36.59     1:20.76 (44.17)                                        
  2 Lombardo, Kayla            9 RYE-MR               1:26.28    1:22.85 SILV   
                  39.97     1:22.85 (42.88)                                        
  3 Lam, Kuipi                10 LIAC-MR              1:31.74    1:23.50 SILV   
                  39.64     1:23.50 (43.86)                                        
  4 Gutierrez, Lucianna       10 GAEL-MR              1:28.65    1:24.57 SILV   
                  36.16     1:24.57 (48.41)                                        
  5 Konigsberg, Kendall R      9 RYE-MR               1:38.00    1:28.14 SILV   
                  38.94     1:28.14 (49.20)                                        
  6 Suzuki, Riko               9 Middies-MR                NT    1:30.24        
                  42.54     1:30.24 (47.70)                                        
  7 Wen, Victoria             10 LIAC-MR              1:34.57    1:31.44        
                  41.80     1:31.44 (49.64)                                        
  8 Smith, Annabel J          10 Storm-MR             1:40.99    1:32.14        
                  43.27     1:32.14 (48.87)                                        
  9 Hendrickson, Riley D      10 Middies-MR           1:37.66    1:32.16        
                  42.54     1:32.16 (49.62)                                        
 10 Schneiweis, Sarah B       10 LIAC-MR              1:39.26    1:33.98        
                  43.73     1:33.98 (50.25)                                        
 11 Donaghy, Ella M           10 GAEL-MR              1:49.92    1:34.90        
                  47.37     1:34.90 (47.53)                                        
 12 Gebhard, Kaitlyn A        10 LIAC-MR              1:35.61    1:35.14        
                  42.66     1:35.14 (52.48)                                        
 13 Bach, Caroline S          10 GAEL-MR                   NT    1:35.26        
 14 Buscemi, Isabella M       10 LIAC-MR              1:42.18    1:35.69        
 15 Kearney, Sophia C          9 LIAC-MR              1:38.77    1:35.95        
                  47.09     1:35.95 (48.86)                                        
 16 Mahoney, Katelyn A        10 LIAC-MR              1:38.54    1:36.87        
                  43.58     1:36.87 (53.29)                                        
 17 Brock, Daniela M          10 LIAC-MR              1:39.39    1:38.26        
                  48.12     1:38.26 (50.14)                                        
 18 Robredo, Irene            10 Dolphins-CT          1:33.60    1:38.50        
                  45.35     1:38.50 (53.15)                                        
 19 Hickey, Claire B          10 GAEL-MR                   NT    1:38.62        
                  45.35     1:38.62 (53.27)                                        
 20 Kalinoglu, Samantha C     10 LIAC-MR              1:42.09    1:39.35        
                  50.01     1:39.35 (49.34)                                        
 21 Phillips, Emersyn E       10 LIAC-MR              1:40.66    1:39.90        
                  44.29     1:39.90 (55.61)                                        
 22 Lam, Koiip                 9 LIAC-MR              1:56.68    1:40.34        
                  49.69     1:40.34 (50.65)                                        
 23 Doran, Molly K             9 LIAC-MR              1:41.82    1:41.00        
 24 Chan, Zoe                 10 LIAC-MR              1:46.37    1:42.74        
                  50.16     1:42.74 (52.58)                                        
 25 Wagner, Lily E             9 Storm-MR             1:31.50    1:43.93        
                  48.22     1:43.93 (55.71)                                        
 26 Melnick, Jordan L          9 RA-MR                1:59.99    1:44.43        
                  50.57     1:44.43 (53.86)                                        
 27 Dold, Abigail L           10 Middies-MR                NT    1:44.51        
                  48.37     1:44.51 (56.14)                                        
 28 Pamatat, Giuliana P        9 LIAC-MR              2:10.00    1:44.78        
                  50.15     1:44.78 (54.63)                                        
 29 Geiger, Melissa L          9 Dolphins-CT          1:57.69    1:45.95        
                  47.71     1:45.95 (58.24)                                        
 30 Lambros, Alethea M         9 RA-MR                2:15.00    1:46.45        
                  49.57     1:46.45 (56.88)                                        
 31 Comey, Maren E             9 Storm-MR             1:52.36    1:46.62        
                  50.46     1:46.62 (56.16)                                        
 32 Sawyer, Victoria R         9 LIAC-MR              2:15.00    1:47.83        
                  51.31     1:47.83 (56.52)                                        
 33 Leroy, Tessa I             9 GAEL-MR                   NT    1:47.94        
 34 Constantino, Kelly E       9 Middies-MR           1:40.19    1:48.33        
 35 Shingler, Clara G          9 RA-MR                2:00.00    1:48.90        
                  50.21     1:48.90 (58.69)                                        
 36 Rivera, Kallista E         9 LIAC-MR              1:53.15    1:50.76        
                  49.91   1:50.76 (1:00.85)                                        
 37 Chang, Cathy              10 LIAC-MR              2:10.00    1:50.99        
                  51.29     1:50.99 (59.70)                                        
 38 Redmond, Riley P           9 LIAC-MR              1:56.96    1:54.15        
                  55.45     1:54.15 (58.70)                                        
 39 Gordon, Meredith G         9 Middies-MR                NT    1:55.80        
                  51.62   1:55.80 (1:04.18)                                        
 40 DeVita, Isabella           9 LIAC-MR              2:05.00    1:55.98        
                  50.57   1:55.98 (1:05.41)                                        
 41 Siris, Lily M              9 LIAC-MR              2:16.00    1:59.72        
                  56.92   1:59.72 (1:02.80)                                        
 42 Finerty, Ella K            9 Storm-MR             1:55.99    2:01.09        
                  59.05   2:01.09 (1:02.04)                                        
 43 Lescott, Hannah M          9 GAEL-MR                   NT    2:02.41        
 44 Lettieri, Bella V          9 LIAC-MR              2:20.00    2:08.88        
                1:03.74   2:08.88 (1:05.14)                                        
 45 Sandell, Jameson M         9 Storm-MR             2:13.99    2:17.07        
                1:04.69   2:17.07 (1:12.38)                                        
 -- Zhang, Jennie Y           10 LIAC-MR              1:50.00         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms - fly
                  53.86        DQ (1:02.11)                                        
 -- Metrano, Sydnie D          9 LIAC-MR              2:30.00         DQ        
      Alternating Kick - fly
                1:01.88          DQ (57.66)                                        
 -- Myers, Stella G            9 Storm-MR             2:16.99         DQ        
      Scissors kick - breast
 -- Aikman, Saskia M           9 Middies-MR           1:30.91         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery - fly
                  49.01        DQ (1:05.24)                                        
 -- Givan, Rebeka l            9 GAEL-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms - fly
                  48.50          DQ (55.73)                                        
 -- Zhang, Angelina            9 LIAC-MR              2:10.00         DQ        
      Alternating Kick - fly
 -- Joyce, Molly I             9 Storm-MR             2:15.99         DQ        
      Arms past hipline - breast
 
Girls 9-10 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:49.99  JO
              3:13.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McCann, Katherine E       10 Middies-MR                NT    3:12.50 SILV   
                  41.99     1:33.32 (51.33)     2:31.56 (58.24)     3:12.50 (40.94)
  2 Lund, Karin               10 Dolphins-CT          3:13.00    3:12.95 SILV   
                  47.83     1:36.99 (49.16)     2:31.93 (54.94)     3:12.95 (41.02)
  3 Sahrbeck, Ainsley M        9 Dolphins-CT          3:45.55    3:19.08        
                  41.68     1:30.64 (48.96)   2:33.67 (1:03.03)     3:19.08 (45.41)
  4 Ramoino, Sophia P          9 RA-MR                3:45.00    3:19.61        
                  47.49     1:38.08 (50.59)     2:37.00 (58.92)     3:19.61 (42.61)
  5 Lambros, Alethea M         9 RA-MR                3:45.00    3:50.15        
                                1:52.43 ( )   3:50.15 (1:57.72)                    
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                27.99  JO
                30.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Appelbaum, Talya          12 RYE-MR                 27.92      27.78 JO     
  2 Chen, Ying-Chu            12 Dolphins-CT            27.84      28.24 SILV   
  3 Prisco, Alexandra C       12 GAEL-MR                31.35      28.37 SILV   
  4 Gunster, Julia A          12 GAEL-MR                29.35      29.05 SILV   
  5 Steere, Campbell A        12 Dolphins-CT            28.44      29.17 SILV   
  6 Keller, Rory C            11 Dolphins-CT            29.54      29.58 SILV   
  7 Guarnera, Anabelle C      11 Dolphins-CT            29.10      29.66 SILV   
  8 Lin, Audrey Z             11 Dolphins-CT            29.52      29.82 SILV   
  9 Tevlin, Kathleen          12 LIAC-MR                30.22      30.07 SILV   
 10 Robredo, Emma             12 Dolphins-CT            29.84      30.41 SILV   
 11 Cary, Jane                12 Dolphins-CT            30.83      30.44 SILV   
 12 Sharma, Avani             12 LIAC-MR                34.60      30.59 SILV   
 13 Hill, Sasha               11 Middies-MR             29.41      30.68 SILV   
 14 Sung, Katie M             12 LIAC-MR                33.16      31.14        
 15 Yee, Katherine H          12 LIAC-MR                33.43      31.30        
 16 Pujadas, Julia            11 Dolphins-CT            30.68      31.63        
 17 Somma, Isabella           12 LIAC-MR                35.28      31.91        
 18 Decker, Daisy C           12 Dolphins-CT            30.49      32.23        
 19 Bosch, Kaleigh            12 LIAC-MR                33.63      33.10        
 20 Zacarias, Samantha        11 LIAC-MR                33.77      33.11        
 21 Minelli, Madeline A       11 RA-MR                  34.20      33.83        
 22 Coveny, Cassidy F         12 LIAC-MR                38.30      33.92        
 23 Lazar, Caroline A         12 Dolphins-CT            32.71      33.99        
 24 Clark, Caroline C         11 GAEL-MR                34.96      34.08        
 25 Keil, Kristy              11 Dolphins-CT            34.33      34.16        
 26 Epstein, Sarah E          12 LIAC-MR                35.25      34.17        
 27 Wise, Annika B            11 Dolphins-CT            34.24      34.59        
 28 Gambone, Anna K           12 GAEL-MR                34.85      34.70        
 29 Sinclair, Abby K          12 LIAC-MR                34.76      35.02        
 30 Calin, Stephania          11 LIAC-MR                36.34      35.05        
 31 Rose, Madeline            11 LIAC-MR                37.79      35.79        
 32 Bouyer, Sophia K          12 LIAC-MR                45.00      36.07        
 33 Urda, Emily J             11 Dolphins-CT            35.68      36.08        
 34 Schafer, Marian E         11 GAEL-MR                35.30      36.24        
 35 D'Andrea, Lily M          12 LIAC-MR                36.88      36.26        
 36 Gentile, Tess G           11 GAEL-MR                41.31      37.27        
 37 Denning, Elizabeth S      12 GAEL-MR                36.60      38.60        
 38 Zhang, Claire R           11 LIAC-MR                41.52      39.05        
 39 Seuffert, Katarina        11 GAEL-MR                   NT      40.68        
 40 Joseph, Lucina M          11 LIAC-MR                43.00      41.49        
 41 Grella, Sam J             12 LIAC-MR                44.00      41.61        
 42 Demarr, Coco              12 GAEL-MR                42.36      41.63        
 43 Cremins, Kathleen M       11 GAEL-MR                40.29      42.61        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:00.49  JO
              1:08.29  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Liu, Victoria             12 Dolphins-CT          1:00.57      57.78 JO     
                  27.79       57.78 (29.99)                                        
  2 Chen, Ying-Chu            12 Dolphins-CT          1:02.01    1:02.07 SILV   
                  29.65     1:02.07 (32.42)                                        
  3 Gunster, Julia A          12 GAEL-MR              1:04.09    1:02.16 SILV   
                  30.25     1:02.16 (31.91)                                        
  4 Steere, Campbell A        12 Dolphins-CT          1:04.33    1:02.73 SILV   
                  29.92     1:02.73 (32.81)                                        
  5 Guzman, Maryan V          12 Darien Piranhas-CT   1:02.87    1:02.82 SILV   
                  29.88     1:02.82 (32.94)                                        
  6 Zhou, Helen               11 Darien Piranhas-CT   1:04.79    1:03.08 SILV   
                  30.24     1:03.08 (32.84)                                        
  7 Prisco, Alexandra C       12 GAEL-MR              1:11.10    1:03.43 SILV   
                  30.20     1:03.43 (33.23)                                        
  8 Keller, Rory C            11 Dolphins-CT          1:03.76    1:04.32 SILV   
                  30.61     1:04.32 (33.71)                                        
  9 Guarnera, Anabelle C      11 Dolphins-CT          1:04.36    1:04.36 SILV   
                  31.52     1:04.36 (32.84)                                        
 10 Karidas, Sophia J         12 Darien Piranhas-CT   1:09.75    1:04.89 SILV   
                  31.34     1:04.89 (33.55)                                        
 11 Lin, Audrey Z             11 Dolphins-CT          1:08.12    1:05.15 SILV   
                  30.79     1:05.15 (34.36)                                        
 12 Robredo, Emma             12 Dolphins-CT          1:05.83    1:06.08 SILV   
                  31.51     1:06.08 (34.57)                                        
 13 Sharma, Avani             12 LIAC-MR              1:07.68    1:06.10 SILV   
                  31.60     1:06.10 (34.50)                                        
 14 Hill, Sasha               11 Middies-MR           1:07.34    1:06.28 SILV   
                  31.48     1:06.28 (34.80)                                        
 15 Kennedy, Helena R         11 Dolphins-CT          1:10.87    1:06.51 SILV   
                  31.63     1:06.51 (34.88)                                        
 16 Tevlin, Kathleen          12 LIAC-MR              1:14.38    1:07.09 SILV   
                  31.96     1:07.09 (35.13)                                        
 17 Sung, Katie M             12 LIAC-MR              1:08.41    1:08.12 SILV   
                  33.34     1:08.12 (34.78)                                        
 18 Higgins, Callie W         12 RA-MR                1:18.88    1:09.49        
                  33.52     1:09.49 (35.97)                                        
 19 Zuniga, Carmie J          12 Dolphins-CT          1:16.59    1:09.73        
                  34.47     1:09.73 (35.26)                                        
 20 Langeveld, Mia G          12 Darien Piranhas-CT   1:15.61    1:09.96        
                  33.64     1:09.96 (36.32)                                        
 21 Milewski, Ariana          12 Darien Piranhas-CT   1:10.26    1:10.71        
                  33.86     1:10.71 (36.85)                                        
 22 Yee, Katherine H          12 LIAC-MR              1:11.73    1:10.93        
                  32.93     1:10.93 (38.00)                                        
 23 Pujadas, Julia            11 Dolphins-CT          1:08.19    1:10.95        
                  33.45     1:10.95 (37.50)                                        
 24 Somma, Isabella           12 LIAC-MR              1:14.02    1:11.03        
                  33.37     1:11.03 (37.66)                                        
 25 Bosch, Kaleigh            12 LIAC-MR              1:16.13    1:11.74        
                  33.75     1:11.74 (37.99)                                        
 26 Zacarias, Samantha        11 LIAC-MR              1:24.38    1:11.84        
                  34.37     1:11.84 (37.47)                                        
 27 Moore, Aubrey G           11 Darien Piranhas-CT   1:20.23    1:11.87        
                  34.45     1:11.87 (37.42)                                        
 28 Moore, Ellie F            11 Darien Piranhas-CT   1:19.27    1:12.59        
                  34.53     1:12.59 (38.06)                                        
 29 Wise, Annika B            11 Dolphins-CT          1:19.80    1:13.39        
                  35.25     1:13.39 (38.14)                                        
 30 Luecke, Erin T            12 Darien Piranhas-CT   1:17.55    1:13.52        
                  35.64     1:13.52 (37.88)                                        
 31 Zhang, Brianna Y          11 Darien Piranhas-CT   1:18.07    1:13.94        
                  35.27     1:13.94 (38.67)                                        
 32 Gibas, Zofia D            12 Darien Piranhas-CT   1:25.00    1:14.27        
                  35.54     1:14.27 (38.73)                                        
 33 Ahn, Jolie                12 LIAC-MR              1:30.00    1:14.63        
                  34.42     1:14.63 (40.21)                                        
 34 Epstein, Sarah E          12 LIAC-MR              1:19.40    1:15.01        
                  35.73     1:15.01 (39.28)                                        
 35 Marquez, Camila D         12 Darien Piranhas-CT   1:18.68    1:15.17        
                  36.87     1:15.17 (38.30)                                        
 36 Lazar, Caroline A         12 Dolphins-CT          1:13.48    1:15.23        
                  34.54     1:15.23 (40.69)                                        
 37 Gambone, Anna K           12 GAEL-MR              1:17.34    1:15.36        
                  35.80     1:15.36 (39.56)                                        
 38 Keil, Kristy              11 Dolphins-CT          1:20.79    1:16.14        
                  38.82     1:16.14 (37.32)                                        
 39 Hawks, Katie M            11 Dolphins-CT          1:20.02    1:17.16        
                  36.40     1:17.16 (40.76)                                        
 40 D'Andrea, Lily M          12 LIAC-MR              1:22.58    1:17.61        
                  36.91     1:17.61 (40.70)                                        
 41 Schafer, Marian E         11 GAEL-MR              1:24.96    1:18.13        
                  38.43     1:18.13 (39.70)                                        
 42 Rose, Madeline            11 LIAC-MR              1:35.06    1:20.34        
                  36.97     1:20.34 (43.37)                                        
 43 Bruno, Skylar M           12 LIAC-MR              1:25.53    1:21.23        
                  37.75     1:21.23 (43.48)                                        
 44 Veronese, Rebecca E       11 LIAC-MR              1:33.86    1:22.66        
                  39.56     1:22.66 (43.10)                                        
 45 Hui, Ashley K             11 LIAC-MR              1:29.89    1:23.05        
                  37.83     1:23.05 (45.22)                                        
 46 Rush, Rebecca M           12 LIAC-MR              1:35.00    1:23.71        
                  36.26     1:23.71 (47.45)                                        
 47 Johnson, Hannah R         11 Dolphins-CT          1:25.37    1:23.72        
                  37.87     1:23.72 (45.85)                                        
 48 Gentile, Tess G           11 GAEL-MR                   NT    1:23.85        
                  39.51     1:23.85 (44.34)                                        
 49 Calin, Stephania          11 LIAC-MR              1:26.71    1:24.63        
                  37.98     1:24.63 (46.65)                                        
 50 Demarr, Coco              12 GAEL-MR              1:40.01    1:24.84        
                  40.63     1:24.84 (44.21)                                        
 51 Denning, Elizabeth S      12 GAEL-MR                   NT    1:24.87        
 52 Bouyer, Sophia K          12 LIAC-MR              1:40.00    1:25.20        
                  39.40     1:25.20 (45.80)                                        
 53 Qin, June                 11 Darien Piranhas-CT   1:25.66    1:26.21        
                  40.82     1:26.21 (45.39)                                        
 54 Baum, Molly G             12 Darien Piranhas-CT   1:21.65    1:28.49        
                  40.62     1:28.49 (47.87)                                        
 55 Seuffert, Katarina        11 GAEL-MR                   NT    1:29.64        
                  43.04     1:29.64 (46.60)                                        
 56 Veeder, Samantha G        11 Darien Piranhas-CT   1:35.59    1:30.34        
 57 Zhang, Claire R           11 LIAC-MR              1:39.00    1:32.81        
                  43.78     1:32.81 (49.03)                                        
 58 Vivanco, Francisca F      12 Darien Piranhas-CT   1:36.84    1:34.86        
                  42.35     1:34.86 (52.51)                                        
 59 Cremins, Kathleen M       11 GAEL-MR              1:40.00    1:34.95        
                  46.17     1:34.95 (48.78)                                        
 60 Joseph, Lucina M          11 LIAC-MR              1:35.00    1:35.12        
 61 Fitzgerald, Carly         12 LIAC-MR              1:44.00    1:35.89        
                  43.70     1:35.89 (52.19)                                        
 62 Morgan, Kerri A           11 LIAC-MR              2:29.16    1:39.22        
                  43.76     1:39.22 (55.46)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:11.99  JO
              2:25.89  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Liu, Victoria             12 Dolphins-CT          2:04.12    2:03.36 JO     
                  28.34       59.07 (30.73)     1:31.37 (32.30)     2:03.36 (31.99)
  2 Appelbaum, Talya          12 RYE-MR               2:14.59    2:15.32 SILV   
                  31.87     1:06.79 (34.92)     1:41.98 (35.19)     2:15.32 (33.34)
  3 Chen, Ying-Chu            12 Dolphins-CT          2:17.38    2:17.34 SILV   
                  30.67     1:05.05 (34.38)     1:41.58 (36.53)     2:17.34 (35.76)
  4 Keller, Rory C            11 Dolphins-CT          2:18.05    2:18.72 SILV   
                  31.78     1:07.99 (36.21)     1:44.24 (36.25)     2:18.72 (34.48)
  5 Gunster, Julia A          12 GAEL-MR              2:26.32    2:18.90 SILV   
                  31.26     1:06.95 (35.69)     1:44.63 (37.68)     2:18.90 (34.27)
  6 Robredo, Emma             12 Dolphins-CT          2:23.38    2:20.59 SILV   
                  31.38     1:06.36 (34.98)     1:43.86 (37.50)     2:20.59 (36.73)
  7 Steere, Campbell A        12 Dolphins-CT          2:29.44    2:20.65 SILV   
                  32.48     1:09.08 (36.60)     1:46.78 (37.70)     2:20.65 (33.87)
  8 Hill, Sasha               11 Middies-MR           2:27.06    2:21.17 SILV   
                  31.97     1:09.08 (37.11)     1:46.02 (36.94)     2:21.17 (35.15)
  9 Sharma, Avani             12 LIAC-MR              2:39.88    2:21.95 SILV   
                  32.85     1:08.82 (35.97)     1:45.26 (36.44)     2:21.95 (36.69)
 10 Lin, Audrey Z             11 Dolphins-CT          2:24.45    2:23.58 SILV   
                  32.00     1:08.56 (36.56)     1:45.97 (37.41)     2:23.58 (37.61)
 11 Guarnera, Anabelle C      11 Dolphins-CT          2:28.42    2:23.93 SILV   
                  33.27     1:11.19 (37.92)     1:48.61 (37.42)     2:23.93 (35.32)
 12 Sung, Katie M             12 LIAC-MR              2:48.40    2:28.97        
                  33.98     1:11.33 (37.35)     1:50.90 (39.57)     2:28.97 (38.07)
 13 Decker, Daisy C           12 Dolphins-CT          2:39.15    2:32.31        
                  32.54     1:11.77 (39.23)     1:52.54 (40.77)     2:32.31 (39.77)
 14 Cary, Jane                12 Dolphins-CT          2:57.80    2:33.72        
                  32.93     1:12.81 (39.88)     1:54.21 (41.40)     2:33.72 (39.51)
 15 Pujadas, Julia            11 Dolphins-CT          2:32.35    2:34.78        
                  34.64     1:15.36 (40.72)     1:56.08 (40.72)     2:34.78 (38.70)
 16 Wise, Annika B            11 Dolphins-CT          2:37.41    2:36.42        
                  35.24     1:14.80 (39.56)     1:55.68 (40.88)     2:36.42 (40.74)
 17 Gambone, Anna K           12 GAEL-MR              2:43.28    2:39.99        
                  36.00     1:15.89 (39.89)     1:58.71 (42.82)     2:39.99 (41.28)
 18 Lazar, Caroline A         12 Dolphins-CT          2:43.30    2:42.22        
 19 Bosch, Kaleigh            12 LIAC-MR              3:01.07    2:44.62        
                  35.54     1:16.75 (41.21)     1:59.83 (43.08)     2:44.62 (44.79)
 20 Schafer, Marian E         11 GAEL-MR                   NT    2:49.48        
                  38.57     1:22.84 (44.27)     2:05.19 (42.35)     2:49.48 (44.29)
 21 Coveny, Cassidy F         12 LIAC-MR              2:55.00    2:52.40        
                  37.54     1:23.37 (45.83)     2:07.97 (44.60)     2:52.40 (44.43)
 22 Urda, Emily J             11 Dolphins-CT          3:22.53    2:54.12        
                  38.99     1:23.09 (44.10)     2:09.68 (46.59)     2:54.12 (44.44)
 23 Keil, Kristy              11 Dolphins-CT          2:53.09    2:55.32        
                  39.94     1:26.62 (46.68)     2:12.32 (45.70)     2:55.32 (43.00)
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                31.99  JO
                36.09  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Keller, Rory C            11 Dolphins-CT            31.84      32.07 SILV   
  2 Foster, Payton A          11 Dolphins-CT            32.17      32.30 SILV   
  3 Chen, Ying-Chu            12 Dolphins-CT            32.86      33.09 SILV   
  4 Lin, Audrey Z             11 Dolphins-CT            32.91      33.46 SILV   
  5 Lazar, Penny A            11 Dolphins-CT            32.92      33.79 SILV   
  6 Prisco, Alexandra C       12 GAEL-MR                40.83      34.63 SILV   
  7 Guzman, Maryan V          12 Darien Piranhas-CT     34.12      34.90 SILV   
  8 Karidas, Sophia J         12 Darien Piranhas-CT     34.69      35.41 SILV   
  9 Tevlin, Kathleen          12 LIAC-MR                40.28      35.56 SILV   
 10 Steere, Campbell A        12 Dolphins-CT            35.55      35.67 SILV   
 11 Robredo, Emma             12 Dolphins-CT            35.84      36.02 SILV   
 12 Sung, Katie M             12 LIAC-MR                36.44      36.16        
 13 Kennedy, Helena R         11 Dolphins-CT            37.85      36.76        
 14 Higgins, Callie W         12 RA-MR                  41.35      36.93        
 15 Zhou, Helen               11 Darien Piranhas-CT     35.14      36.98        
 16 Yee, Katherine H          12 LIAC-MR                37.40      37.09        
 17 Milewski, Ariana          12 Darien Piranhas-CT     36.15      37.57        
 18 Gunster, Julia A          12 GAEL-MR                35.55      37.73        
 19 Sharma, Avani             12 LIAC-MR                40.44      37.88        
 20 Moore, Aubrey G           11 Darien Piranhas-CT     50.00      38.26        
 21 Zhang, Brianna Y          11 Darien Piranhas-CT     37.99      38.92        
 22 Moore, Ellie F            11 Darien Piranhas-CT     50.00      39.10        
 23 Zacarias, Samantha        11 LIAC-MR                39.59      39.34        
 24 Luecke, Erin T            12 Darien Piranhas-CT     38.87      39.36        
 25 Marquez, Camila D         12 Darien Piranhas-CT     40.25      39.41        
 26 Zuniga, Carmie J          12 Dolphins-CT            37.80      39.44        
 27 Clark, Caroline C         11 GAEL-MR                40.86      39.60        
 28 Bosch, Kaleigh            12 LIAC-MR                42.12      39.72        
 29 Langeveld, Mia G          12 Darien Piranhas-CT     39.86      40.40        
 30 Calin, Stephania          11 LIAC-MR                44.34      40.78        
 31 Hawks, Katie M            11 Dolphins-CT            41.41      41.09        
 32 Gibas, Zofia D            12 Darien Piranhas-CT     47.50      41.31        
 33 Lazar, Caroline A         12 Dolphins-CT            41.03      41.47        
 34 Ahn, Jolie                12 LIAC-MR                48.50      41.49        
 35 Guarnera, Anabelle C      11 Dolphins-CT            35.16      41.82        
 36 Rose, Madeline            11 LIAC-MR                43.28      42.19        
 37 Gambone, Anna K           12 GAEL-MR                39.98      42.32        
 38 D'Andrea, Lily M          12 LIAC-MR                43.34      42.34        
 39 Schafer, Marian E         11 GAEL-MR                42.76      42.54        
 40 Wise, Annika B            11 Dolphins-CT            43.12      43.76        
 41 Johnson, Hannah R         11 Dolphins-CT            45.74      44.07        
 42 Qin, June                 11 Darien Piranhas-CT     43.62      44.23        
 43 Keil, Kristy              11 Dolphins-CT            42.37      44.55        
 44 Hui, Ashley K             11 LIAC-MR                46.18      44.77        
 45 Gentile, Tess G           11 GAEL-MR                46.22      44.81        
 46 Fitzgerald, Carly         12 LIAC-MR                49.00      44.91        
 47 Epstein, Sarah E          12 LIAC-MR                45.30      45.20        
 48 Bruno, Skylar M           12 LIAC-MR                44.29      46.24        
 49 Veronese, Rebecca E       11 LIAC-MR                48.45      47.20        
 50 Veeder, Samantha G        11 Darien Piranhas-CT     48.00      47.55        
 51 Baum, Molly G             12 Darien Piranhas-CT     44.62      48.25        
 52 Seuffert, Katarina        11 GAEL-MR                47.49      48.39        
 53 Zhang, Claire R           11 LIAC-MR                51.05      49.04        
 54 Demarr, Coco              12 GAEL-MR                51.56      50.28        
 55 Vivanco, Francisca F      12 Darien Piranhas-CT     52.00      51.65        
 56 Cremins, Kathleen M       11 GAEL-MR                52.05      51.78        
 57 Denning, Elizabeth S      12 GAEL-MR                49.77      52.56        
 58 Joseph, Lucina M          11 LIAC-MR                45.00      55.55        
 59 Morgan, Kerri A           11 LIAC-MR                56.47      55.79        
 -- Bouyer, Sophia K          12 LIAC-MR                51.00         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 -- Rush, Rebecca M           12 LIAC-MR                48.00         DQ        
      Multiple strokes
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:08.69  JO
              1:19.49  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Liu, Victoria             12 Dolphins-CT          1:04.56    1:05.87 JO     
                  32.13     1:05.87 (33.74)                                        
  2 Keller, Rory C            11 Dolphins-CT          1:08.44    1:09.16 SILV   
                  34.01     1:09.16 (35.15)                                        
  3 Chen, Ying-Chu            12 Dolphins-CT          1:09.33    1:10.37 SILV   
                  34.30     1:10.37 (36.07)                                        
  4 Appelbaum, Talya          12 RYE-MR               1:12.44    1:15.09 SILV   
                  37.50     1:15.09 (37.59)                                        
  5 Robredo, Emma             12 Dolphins-CT          1:23.76    1:16.08 SILV   
                  37.05     1:16.08 (39.03)                                        
  5 Somma, Isabella           12 LIAC-MR              1:22.69    1:16.08 SILV   
                  37.56     1:16.08 (38.52)                                        
  7 Prisco, Alexandra C       12 GAEL-MR              1:28.52    1:17.63 SILV   
                  37.45     1:17.63 (40.18)                                        
  8 Sung, Katie M             12 LIAC-MR              1:21.99    1:18.28 SILV   
                1:18.27      1:18.28 (0.01)                                        
  9 Milligan, Charlotte L     12 Dolphins-CT          1:32.50    1:18.90 SILV   
                1:19.05         1:18.90 ( )                                        
 10 Zacarias, Samantha        11 LIAC-MR              1:26.32    1:19.84        
                  39.51     1:19.84 (40.33)                                        
 11 Yee, Katherine H          12 LIAC-MR              1:23.25    1:20.22        
                  38.81     1:20.22 (41.41)                                        
 12 Sharma, Avani             12 LIAC-MR              1:33.49    1:22.28        
                  40.00     1:22.28 (42.28)                                        
 13 Cary, Jane                12 Dolphins-CT          1:21.50    1:23.57        
                  40.98     1:23.57 (42.59)                                        
 14 Decker, Daisy C           12 Dolphins-CT          1:27.86    1:24.83        
                  41.05     1:24.83 (43.78)                                        
 15 D'Andrea, Lily M          12 LIAC-MR              1:31.51    1:29.57        
                  43.38     1:29.57 (46.19)                                        
 16 Calin, Stephania          11 LIAC-MR              1:37.79    1:30.14        
                  43.80     1:30.14 (46.34)                                        
 17 Rose, Madeline            11 LIAC-MR              1:38.46    1:34.69        
                  45.36     1:34.69 (49.33)                                        
 18 Coveny, Cassidy F         12 LIAC-MR              1:34.24    1:35.25        
                1:22.27     1:35.25 (12.98)                                        
 19 Keil, Kristy              11 Dolphins-CT          1:31.62    1:35.29        
                  47.42     1:35.29 (47.87)                                        
 20 Minelli, Madeline A       11 RA-MR                1:39.08    1:36.96        
                  47.24     1:36.96 (49.72)                                        
 21 Sinclair, Abby K          12 LIAC-MR              1:46.83    1:44.30        
                  49.52     1:44.30 (54.78)                                        
 22 Bouyer, Sophia K          12 LIAC-MR              1:45.00    1:48.15        
 23 Joseph, Lucina M          11 LIAC-MR              1:43.00    1:53.29        
                  53.28   1:53.29 (1:00.01)                                        
 24 Cremins, Kathleen M       11 GAEL-MR              1:57.22    1:58.33        
                  56.67   1:58.33 (1:01.66)                                        
 25 Grella, Sam J             12 LIAC-MR              1:45.00    2:05.71        
                  58.72   2:05.71 (1:06.99)                                        
 -- Epstein, Sarah E          12 LIAC-MR              1:37.37         DQ        
      No touch at turn
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                36.69  JO
                40.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tevlin, Kathleen          12 LIAC-MR                38.56      37.02 SILV   
  2 Guarnera, Anabelle C      11 Dolphins-CT            39.71      37.84 SILV   
  3 Guzman, Maryan V          12 Darien Piranhas-CT     37.71      38.32 SILV   
  4 Kennedy, Helena R         11 Dolphins-CT            41.15      39.45 SILV   
  5 Hill, Sasha               11 Middies-MR             38.54      39.46 SILV   
  6 Zacarias, Samantha        11 LIAC-MR                39.29      39.60 SILV   
  7 Ahn, Jolie                12 LIAC-MR                39.95      39.61 SILV   
  8 Somma, Isabella           12 LIAC-MR                40.74      39.84 SILV   
  9 Zhang, Brianna Y          11 Darien Piranhas-CT     41.78      40.21 SILV   
 10 Clark, Caroline C         11 GAEL-MR                41.43      40.51 SILV   
 11 Zhou, Helen               11 Darien Piranhas-CT     41.05      40.66        
 12 Gunster, Julia A          12 GAEL-MR                41.38      40.70        
 13 Gambone, Anna K           12 GAEL-MR                42.05      41.74        
 14 Yee, Katherine H          12 LIAC-MR                46.29      41.78        
 15 Karidas, Sophia J         12 Darien Piranhas-CT     43.19      41.83        
 16 Keller, Rory C            11 Dolphins-CT            45.00      42.54        
 17 Milewski, Ariana          12 Darien Piranhas-CT     42.74      42.83        
 18 Epstein, Sarah E          12 LIAC-MR                48.26      43.51        
 19 Luecke, Erin T            12 Darien Piranhas-CT     43.09      43.54        
 20 Lazar, Caroline A         12 Dolphins-CT            44.09      44.26        
 21 Langeveld, Mia G          12 Darien Piranhas-CT     45.76      44.88        
 22 Gibas, Zofia D            12 Darien Piranhas-CT     50.27      45.24        
 23 Marquez, Camila D         12 Darien Piranhas-CT     46.89      46.08        
 24 Wise, Annika B            11 Dolphins-CT            45.66      46.10        
 25 Sharma, Avani             12 LIAC-MR                47.72      47.29        
 26 Rose, Madeline            11 LIAC-MR                49.58      47.58        
 27 Moore, Ellie F            11 Darien Piranhas-CT     55.00      48.08        
 28 Hawks, Katie M            11 Dolphins-CT            46.83      48.13        
 29 Denning, Elizabeth S      12 GAEL-MR                49.41      48.22        
 30 Qin, June                 11 Darien Piranhas-CT     49.34      48.26        
 31 Rush, Rebecca M           12 LIAC-MR                55.00      48.29        
 32 Keil, Kristy              11 Dolphins-CT            50.42      48.62        
 33 Zhang, Claire R           11 LIAC-MR                53.50      48.68        
 34 Fitzgerald, Carly         12 LIAC-MR                55.00      48.80        
 35 Hui, Ashley K             11 LIAC-MR                48.81      49.12        
 36 Moore, Aubrey G           11 Darien Piranhas-CT     55.00      50.32        
 37 Gentile, Tess G           11 GAEL-MR                51.69      50.65        
 38 Bruno, Skylar M           12 LIAC-MR                48.39      51.50        
 39 Veeder, Samantha G        11 Darien Piranhas-CT     52.00      51.52        
 40 Baum, Molly G             12 Darien Piranhas-CT     53.54      51.72        
 41 Calin, Stephania          11 LIAC-MR                53.43      51.78        
 42 Demarr, Coco              12 GAEL-MR                55.72      52.12        
 43 Johnson, Hannah R         11 Dolphins-CT            56.42      53.73        
 44 Abels, Marissa R          11 LIAC-MR                55.82      54.62        
 45 Bouyer, Sophia K          12 LIAC-MR                55.00      56.40        
 46 Seuffert, Katarina        11 GAEL-MR                   NT      56.48        
 47 Cremins, Kathleen M       11 GAEL-MR                   NT    1:01.73        
 48 Morgan, Kerri A           11 LIAC-MR              1:24.97    1:02.63        
 49 Vivanco, Francisca F      12 Darien Piranhas-CT     58.00    1:04.85        
 50 Veronese, Rebecca E       11 LIAC-MR              1:00.50    1:07.11        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:18.99  JO
              1:28.69  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Liu, Victoria             12 Dolphins-CT          1:18.70    1:17.09 JO     
                  36.72     1:17.09 (40.37)                                        
  2 Milligan, Charlotte L     12 Dolphins-CT          1:20.75    1:19.98 SILV   
                  37.17     1:19.98 (42.81)                                        
  3 Tevlin, Kathleen          12 LIAC-MR              1:35.29    1:22.26 SILV   
                  38.57     1:22.26 (43.69)                                        
  4 Appelbaum, Talya          12 RYE-MR               1:27.05    1:24.56 SILV   
                  39.75     1:24.56 (44.81)                                        
  5 Somma, Isabella           12 LIAC-MR              1:33.49    1:24.96 SILV   
                  41.22     1:24.96 (43.74)                                        
  6 Zacarias, Samantha        11 LIAC-MR              1:28.85    1:25.62 SILV   
                  40.84     1:25.62 (44.78)                                        
  7 Hill, Sasha               11 Middies-MR           1:24.87    1:26.12 SILV   
                  40.87     1:26.12 (45.25)                                        
  8 Guarnera, Anabelle C      11 Dolphins-CT          1:30.00    1:27.05 SILV   
                  41.17     1:27.05 (45.88)                                        
  9 Yee, Katherine H          12 LIAC-MR              1:37.32    1:28.06 SILV   
                  41.83     1:28.06 (46.23)                                        
 10 Cary, Jane                12 Dolphins-CT          1:30.48    1:28.55 SILV   
                  41.60     1:28.55 (46.95)                                        
 11 Clark, Caroline C         11 GAEL-MR                   NT    1:30.47        
                  42.61     1:30.47 (47.86)                                        
 12 Gambone, Anna K           12 GAEL-MR              1:30.72    1:30.97        
                  43.93     1:30.97 (47.04)                                        
 13 Lazar, Caroline A         12 Dolphins-CT          1:38.37    1:35.58        
                  45.20     1:35.58 (50.38)                                        
 14 Wise, Annika B            11 Dolphins-CT          1:52.35    1:38.56        
                  47.15     1:38.56 (51.41)                                        
 15 Coveny, Cassidy F         12 LIAC-MR              1:50.29    1:38.66        
                  47.75     1:38.66 (50.91)                                        
 16 Minelli, Madeline A       11 RA-MR                1:50.47    1:43.07        
                  49.79     1:43.07 (53.28)                                        
 17 Urda, Emily J             11 Dolphins-CT          1:59.50    1:44.52        
                  50.27     1:44.52 (54.25)                                        
 18 Gentile, Tess G           11 GAEL-MR                   NT    1:47.77        
                  51.56     1:47.77 (56.21)                                        
 19 Denning, Elizabeth S      12 GAEL-MR              1:53.16    1:50.56        
                  51.06     1:50.56 (59.50)                                        
 20 Demarr, Coco              12 GAEL-MR              2:09.08    1:56.69        
                  56.13   1:56.69 (1:00.56)                                        
 21 Seuffert, Katarina        11 GAEL-MR                   NT    2:01.21        
                  58.33   2:01.21 (1:02.88)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                30.69  JO
                34.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Liu, Victoria             12 Dolphins-CT            30.36      29.99 JO     
  2 Prisco, Alexandra C       12 GAEL-MR                40.14      33.13 SILV   
  3 Gunster, Julia A          12 GAEL-MR                33.69      33.22 SILV   
  4 Keller, Rory C            11 Dolphins-CT            34.46      34.02 SILV   
  5 Pujadas, Julia            11 Dolphins-CT            34.92      34.15 SILV   
  6 Steere, Campbell A        12 Dolphins-CT            34.62      34.20 SILV   
  7 Robredo, Emma             12 Dolphins-CT            35.89      34.48 SILV   
  8 Tevlin, Kathleen          12 LIAC-MR                41.52      34.79        
  9 Lin, Audrey Z             11 Dolphins-CT            35.91      35.34        
 10 Decker, Daisy C           12 Dolphins-CT            40.37      38.85        
 11 Schafer, Marian E         11 GAEL-MR                39.05      38.94        
 12 Bosch, Kaleigh            12 LIAC-MR                43.83      39.01        
 13 Lazar, Caroline A         12 Dolphins-CT            38.61      39.02        
 14 Keil, Kristy              11 Dolphins-CT            44.30      41.35        
 15 Minelli, Madeline A       11 RA-MR                  40.67      41.84        
 16 Wise, Annika B            11 Dolphins-CT            44.21      41.86        
 17 D'Andrea, Lily M          12 LIAC-MR                43.75      42.41        
 18 Rose, Madeline            11 LIAC-MR                42.47      43.84        
 19 Calin, Stephania          11 LIAC-MR                47.42      44.29        
 20 Epstein, Sarah E          12 LIAC-MR                47.28      44.56        
 21 Sinclair, Abby K          12 LIAC-MR                41.49      44.75        
 22 Zhang, Claire R           11 LIAC-MR                50.00      45.10        
 23 Seuffert, Katarina        11 GAEL-MR                   NT      45.19        
 24 Bouyer, Sophia K          12 LIAC-MR                55.00      45.52        
 25 Denning, Elizabeth S      12 GAEL-MR                   NT      48.69        
 26 Cremins, Kathleen M       11 GAEL-MR                50.10      50.44        
 27 Demarr, Coco              12 GAEL-MR                   NT      52.88        
 28 Gentile, Tess G           11 GAEL-MR                54.45      53.34        
 29 Joseph, Lucina M          11 LIAC-MR                53.00      53.43        
 -- Grella, Sam J             12 LIAC-MR                50.00         DQ        
      One hand touch
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:09.49  JO
              1:19.39  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Liu, Victoria             12 Dolphins-CT          1:06.28    1:06.08 JO     
                  31.02     1:06.08 (35.06)                                        
  2 Lazar, Penny A            11 Dolphins-CT          1:09.86    1:06.93 JO     
                  32.00     1:06.93 (34.93)                                        
  3 Chen, Ying-Chu            12 Dolphins-CT          1:08.04    1:08.17 JO     
                  31.88     1:08.17 (36.29)                                        
  4 Foster, Payton A          11 Dolphins-CT          1:09.89    1:11.15 SILV   
                  33.44     1:11.15 (37.71)                                        
  5 Guzman, Maryan V          12 Darien Piranhas-CT   1:16.37    1:12.92 SILV   
                  33.34     1:12.92 (39.58)                                        
  6 Karidas, Sophia J         12 Darien Piranhas-CT   1:27.49    1:18.03 SILV   
                  35.46     1:18.03 (42.57)                                        
  7 Lin, Audrey Z             11 Dolphins-CT          1:24.10    1:18.07 SILV   
                  36.09     1:18.07 (41.98)                                        
  8 Zhou, Helen               11 Darien Piranhas-CT   1:21.34    1:19.90        
                  35.38     1:19.90 (44.52)                                        
  9 Kennedy, Helena R         11 Dolphins-CT          1:21.72    1:20.17        
                  37.15     1:20.17 (43.02)                                        
  9 Pujadas, Julia            11 Dolphins-CT          1:23.15    1:20.17        
                  36.56     1:20.17 (43.61)                                        
 11 Robredo, Emma             12 Dolphins-CT          1:20.75    1:21.32        
                  36.24     1:21.32 (45.08)                                        
 12 Sung, Katie M             12 LIAC-MR              1:26.22    1:22.55        
                  37.64     1:22.55 (44.91)                                        
 13 Prisco, Alexandra C       12 GAEL-MR              1:38.33    1:23.50        
                  37.98     1:23.50 (45.52)                                        
 14 Higgins, Callie W         12 RA-MR                1:32.00    1:25.26        
                  39.78     1:25.26 (45.48)                                        
 15 Bosch, Kaleigh            12 LIAC-MR              1:35.00    1:25.59        
                  39.70     1:25.59 (45.89)                                        
 16 Luecke, Erin T            12 Darien Piranhas-CT   1:33.22    1:27.42        
                  41.73     1:27.42 (45.69)                                        
 17 Langeveld, Mia G          12 Darien Piranhas-CT   1:50.00    1:28.68        
                  38.53     1:28.68 (50.15)                                        
 18 Lazar, Caroline A         12 Dolphins-CT          1:31.84    1:28.89        
                  39.04     1:28.89 (49.85)                                        
 19 Schafer, Marian E         11 GAEL-MR                   NT    1:29.61        
                  42.00     1:29.61 (47.61)                                        
 20 Wise, Annika B            11 Dolphins-CT          1:49.50    1:31.35        
                  43.00     1:31.35 (48.35)                                        
 21 Zuniga, Carmie J          12 Dolphins-CT          1:30.75    1:31.86        
                  40.97     1:31.86 (50.89)                                        
 22 Zhang, Brianna Y          11 Darien Piranhas-CT   1:31.66    1:32.39        
                  42.56     1:32.39 (49.83)                                        
 23 Milewski, Ariana          12 Darien Piranhas-CT   1:36.58    1:32.89        
                  42.22     1:32.89 (50.67)                                        
 24 Moore, Ellie F            11 Darien Piranhas-CT   1:50.00    1:33.77        
                  42.33     1:33.77 (51.44)                                        
 25 D'Andrea, Lily M          12 LIAC-MR              1:37.51    1:35.34        
                  44.88     1:35.34 (50.46)                                        
 26 Moore, Aubrey G           11 Darien Piranhas-CT   1:50.00    1:39.05        
                  44.47     1:39.05 (54.58)                                        
 27 Baum, Molly G             12 Darien Piranhas-CT   1:53.00    1:44.94        
                  47.56     1:44.94 (57.38)                                        
 28 Hawks, Katie M            11 Dolphins-CT          1:57.50    1:48.65        
                  49.55     1:48.65 (59.10)                                        
 29 Qin, June                 11 Darien Piranhas-CT   1:58.00    1:56.18        
                  50.00   1:56.18 (1:06.18)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:27.99  JO
              2:48.09  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lazar, Penny A            11 Dolphins-CT          2:29.63    2:28.47 SILV   
                  32.21     1:09.85 (37.64)     1:55.89 (46.04)     2:28.47 (32.58)
  2 Steere, Campbell A        12 Dolphins-CT          2:40.16    2:36.61 SILV   
                  35.30     1:16.37 (41.07)     1:59.58 (43.21)     2:36.61 (37.03)
  3 Somma, Isabella           12 LIAC-MR              2:59.58    2:46.39 SILV   
                  37.93     1:19.49 (41.56)     2:09.71 (50.22)     2:46.39 (36.68)
  4 Guarnera, Anabelle C      11 Dolphins-CT          2:53.76    2:47.16 SILV   
                  38.12     1:21.85 (43.73)     2:11.07 (49.22)     2:47.16 (36.09)
  5 Pujadas, Julia            11 Dolphins-CT          3:31.58    2:58.64        
                  37.34     1:23.09 (45.75)     2:17.26 (54.17)     2:58.64 (41.38)
  6 Zuniga, Carmie J          12 Dolphins-CT          3:11.01    2:58.73        
                  39.52     1:24.26 (44.74)     2:19.71 (55.45)     2:58.73 (39.02)
  7 Keil, Kristy              11 Dolphins-CT          3:30.55    3:19.68        
                  46.68     1:36.96 (50.28)     2:34.50 (57.54)     3:19.68 (45.18)
 
Girls 13 & Over 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                25.19  METS
                26.39  JO
                26.59  AGTC
                28.29  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hazlett, Kate G           17 Dolphins-CT            22.98      24.51 METS   
  2 Scott, Samantha H         16 Dolphins-CT            23.75      24.94 METS   
  3 Jahan, Sophie L           17 Dolphins-CT            24.29      25.70 JO     
  4 Geelen, Lente             13 RYE-MR                 29.58      25.93 JO     
  5 Geelen, Lara              14 RYE-MR                 25.14      26.12 JO     
  6 Garces, Frankie L         16 GAEL-MR                26.14      26.62 SILV   
  7 Boutry, Nicole C          15 Dolphins-CT            25.95      26.98 SILV   
  8 Eforo, Danielle           14 GAEL-MR                26.67      27.14 SILV   
  9 Tiedemann, Julie          14 RYE-MR                 27.24      27.49 SILV   
 10 Marshall, Emma R          14 Dolphins-CT            26.06      27.64 SILV   
 11 Pompa, Daniela N          13 Dolphins-CT            27.82      28.06 SILV   
 12 DeStaebler, Alexandra S   17 GAEL-MR                27.07      28.81        
 13 Leroy, Helena             14 GAEL-MR                28.47      28.82        
 14 Johanson, Sophie L        16 GAEL-MR                27.58      28.95        
 15 Deverna, Bridget T        16 GAEL-MR                28.31      29.38        
 16 Talamas, Emily K          16 GAEL-MR                29.51      29.68        
 17 Fallon, Charlotte M       13 Dolphins-CT            29.58      29.82        
 18 Maldonado, Francesca      14 Dolphins-CT            29.10      30.14        
 19 Webb, Caroline N          16 Dolphins-CT            28.46      30.69        
 20 Hickey, Brennan B         13 GAEL-MR                31.30      30.83        
 21 Bergamini, Sara E         15 GAEL-MR                31.51      31.83        
 22 Hill, Arissa A            14 Middies-MR             29.64      32.07        
 23 Ip, Gwen                  13 LIAC-MR                36.40      34.12        
 24 Tzikas, Mia E             13 LIAC-MR                37.52      34.21        
 
Girls 13 & Over 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                54.69  METS
                56.99  JO
                57.79  AGTC
              1:01.09  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Scott, Samantha H         16 Dolphins-CT            52.44      54.63 METS   
                  25.82       54.63 (28.81)                                        
  2 Jahan, Sophie L           17 Dolphins-CT            52.70      56.26 JO     
                  26.47       56.26 (29.79)                                        
  3 Flood, Christine E        15 Dolphins-CT            54.56      56.72 JO     
                  27.68       56.72 (29.04)                                        
  4 Eforo, Danielle           14 GAEL-MR                58.13      58.06 SILV   
                  28.00       58.06 (30.06)                                        
  5 Boutry, Nicole C          15 Dolphins-CT            56.72      58.18 SILV   
                  27.75       58.18 (30.43)                                        
  6 Opuszynski, Allison J     16 Dolphins-CT            54.91      58.57 SILV   
                  27.66       58.57 (30.91)                                        
  7 Spataro, Gracie G         13 Darien Piranhas-CT     59.54      59.49 SILV   
                  28.70       59.49 (30.79)                                        
  8 Pompa, Daniela N          13 Dolphins-CT          1:00.54    1:00.15 SILV   
                  28.57     1:00.15 (31.58)                                        
  9 Marshall, Emma R          14 Dolphins-CT            55.98    1:00.16 SILV   
                  28.54     1:00.16 (31.62)                                        
 10 Sammons, Avery            14 Dolphins-CT            57.93    1:00.44 SILV   
                  28.72     1:00.44 (31.72)                                        
 11 DeStaebler, Alexandra S   17 GAEL-MR                57.63    1:01.36        
                  29.26     1:01.36 (32.10)                                        
 12 Robinson, Emma A          13 Dolphins-CT          1:01.92    1:01.41        
                  29.22     1:01.41 (32.19)                                        
 13 Carey, Anna L             13 Darien Piranhas-CT   1:02.86    1:02.72        
                  30.14     1:02.72 (32.58)                                        
 14 Leroy, Helena             14 GAEL-MR              1:03.31    1:03.24        
                  30.41     1:03.24 (32.83)                                        
 15 Gerbert, Shannon M        14 Dolphins-CT          1:03.43    1:03.86        
                  30.56     1:03.86 (33.30)                                        
 16 Deverna, Bridget T        16 GAEL-MR                   NT    1:04.36        
                  30.52     1:04.36 (33.84)                                        
 17 Fallon, Charlotte M       13 Dolphins-CT          1:03.89    1:04.65        
                  30.78     1:04.65 (33.87)                                        
 18 Anderson, Greer L         14 Dolphins-CT          1:02.45    1:05.07        
                  30.44     1:05.07 (34.63)                                        
 19 Maldonado, Francesca      14 Dolphins-CT          1:04.15    1:05.79        
                  31.48     1:05.79 (34.31)                                        
 20 Webb, Caroline N          16 Dolphins-CT          1:02.97    1:05.95        
                  31.56     1:05.95 (34.39)                                        
 21 Jung, Ashley              13 LIAC-MR              1:10.27    1:06.09        
                  31.84     1:06.09 (34.25)                                        
 22 Hickey, Brennan B         13 GAEL-MR              1:12.04    1:08.43        
                  32.80     1:08.43 (35.63)                                        
 23 Cator, Lindsay S          17 Darien Piranhas-CT   1:13.51    1:10.51        
                  31.49     1:10.51 (39.02)                                        
 24 Bergamini, Sara E         15 GAEL-MR              1:09.05    1:10.56        
                  33.35     1:10.56 (37.21)                                        
 25 Gould, Hannah N           14 Darien Piranhas-CT   1:12.36    1:10.72        
                  32.77     1:10.72 (37.95)                                        
 26 Hill, Arissa A            14 Middies-MR           1:06.08    1:11.60        
                  33.37     1:11.60 (38.23)                                        
 27 Denzler, Charlee M        13 LIAC-MR              1:19.45    1:16.36        
                  35.21     1:16.36 (41.15)                                        
 28 Ramsaroop, Anjali R       13 LIAC-MR              1:26.02    1:19.00        
                  35.72     1:19.00 (43.28)                                        
 
Girls 13 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:58.29  METS
              2:03.99  JO
              2:04.49  AGTC
              2:10.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hazlett, Kate G           17 Dolphins-CT          1:52.45    1:55.62 METS   
                  26.37       55.87 (29.50)     1:25.89 (30.02)     1:55.62 (29.73)
  2 Jahan, Sophie L           17 Dolphins-CT          1:54.58    2:02.16 JO     
                  27.91       58.14 (30.23)     1:29.99 (31.85)     2:02.16 (32.17)
  3 Scott, Samantha H         16 Dolphins-CT          2:03.25    2:02.82 JO     
                  28.35       59.58 (31.23)     1:31.49 (31.91)     2:02.82 (31.33)
  4 Eforo, Danielle           14 GAEL-MR              2:10.79    2:07.73 SILV   
                  28.99     1:01.18 (32.19)     1:34.54 (33.36)     2:07.73 (33.19)
  5 Marshall, Emma R          14 Dolphins-CT          2:01.31    2:08.18 SILV   
                  29.49     1:02.59 (33.10)     1:36.22 (33.63)     2:08.18 (31.96)
  6 Geelen, Lara              14 RYE-MR               2:15.14    2:08.37 SILV   
                  29.09     1:01.28 (32.19)     1:35.13 (33.85)     2:08.37 (33.24)
  7 Boutry, Nicole C          15 Dolphins-CT          2:08.18    2:08.57 SILV   
                  28.92     1:01.13 (32.21)     1:35.27 (34.14)     2:08.57 (33.30)
  8 Tiedemann, Julie          14 RYE-MR               2:10.50    2:09.30 SILV   
                  29.75     1:02.53 (32.78)     1:36.07 (33.54)     2:09.30 (33.23)
  9 DeStaebler, Alexandra S   17 GAEL-MR              2:04.21    2:13.49        
                  30.66     1:04.26 (33.60)     1:38.92 (34.66)     2:13.49 (34.57)
 10 Pompa, Daniela N          13 Dolphins-CT          2:22.37    2:15.02        
                  30.84     1:05.59 (34.75)     1:40.54 (34.95)     2:15.02 (34.48)
 11 Talamas, Emily K          16 GAEL-MR              2:49.40    2:15.39        
                  31.49     1:06.42 (34.93)     1:41.04 (34.62)     2:15.39 (34.35)
 12 Serbaroli, Alessandra E   13 Dolphins-CT          2:11.81    2:17.68        
                  30.60     1:04.53 (33.93)     1:40.61 (36.08)     2:17.68 (37.07)
 13 Leroy, Helena             14 GAEL-MR              2:17.49    2:18.12        
                  31.60     1:07.69 (36.09)     1:43.54 (35.85)     2:18.12 (34.58)
 14 Webb, Caroline N          16 Dolphins-CT          2:16.83    2:18.17        
                  31.07     1:05.40 (34.33)     1:41.74 (36.34)     2:18.17 (36.43)
 15 Fallon, Charlotte M       13 Dolphins-CT          2:19.47    2:20.78        
                  32.35     1:08.19 (35.84)     1:45.67 (37.48)     2:20.78 (35.11)
 16 Jung, Ashley              13 LIAC-MR              2:25.00    2:21.71        
                  32.07     1:07.79 (35.72)     1:44.65 (36.86)     2:21.71 (37.06)
 17 Deverna, Bridget T        16 GAEL-MR              2:14.31    2:25.28        
                  32.27     1:10.41 (38.14)     1:48.72 (38.31)     2:25.28 (36.56)
 18 Maldonado, Francesca      14 Dolphins-CT          2:22.47    2:25.30        
                  32.14     1:09.10 (36.96)     1:47.58 (38.48)     2:25.30 (37.72)
 19 Hill, Arissa A            14 Middies-MR           2:26.84    2:30.18        
                  32.72     1:10.68 (37.96)     1:50.77 (40.09)     2:30.18 (39.41)
 20 Hickey, Brennan B         13 GAEL-MR              2:40.81    2:31.26        
                  33.59     1:12.20 (38.61)     1:51.78 (39.58)     2:31.26 (39.48)
 21 Bergamini, Sara E         15 GAEL-MR              2:29.39    2:31.38        
                  33.51     1:11.34 (37.83)     1:50.94 (39.60)     2:31.38 (40.44)
 22 Ip, Gwen                  13 LIAC-MR              2:40.00    2:44.76        
                  36.63     1:16.82 (40.19)     2:00.87 (44.05)     2:44.76 (43.89)
 -- Garces, Frankie L         16 GAEL-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Other
                  30.60     1:04.65 (34.05)     1:39.37 (34.72)          DQ (34.39)
 
Girls 13 & Over 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:00.69  METS
              1:04.59  JO
              1:05.49  AGTC
              1:10.09  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hazlett, Kate G           17 Dolphins-CT            54.23      58.49 METS   
                  28.63       58.49 (29.86)                                        
  2 Garces, Frankie L         16 GAEL-MR                59.12    1:00.46 METS   
                  29.14     1:00.46 (31.32)                                        
  3 Scott, Samantha H         16 Dolphins-CT            57.26    1:01.32 JO     
                  29.60     1:01.32 (31.72)                                        
  4 Boutry, Nicole C          15 Dolphins-CT          1:04.90    1:06.67 SILV   
                  32.06     1:06.67 (34.61)                                        
  5 Geelen, Lente             13 RYE-MR               1:14.13    1:08.48 SILV   
                  32.79     1:08.48 (35.69)                                        
  6 Tiedemann, Julie          14 RYE-MR               1:08.26    1:09.21 SILV   
                  34.55     1:09.21 (34.66)                                        
  7 DeStaebler, Alexandra S   17 GAEL-MR              1:05.68    1:09.39 SILV   
                  34.58     1:09.39 (34.81)                                        
  8 Marshall, Emma R          14 Dolphins-CT          1:05.60    1:10.87        
                  34.12     1:10.87 (36.75)                                        
  9 Maldonado, Francesca      14 Dolphins-CT          1:10.38    1:11.10        
                  34.80     1:11.10 (36.30)                                        
 10 Johanson, Sophie L        16 GAEL-MR              1:07.86    1:12.18        
                  35.05     1:12.18 (37.13)                                        
 11 Leroy, Helena             14 GAEL-MR              1:09.76    1:12.23        
                  35.40     1:12.23 (36.83)                                        
 12 Serbaroli, Alessandra E   13 Dolphins-CT          1:14.50    1:13.18        
                  35.63     1:13.18 (37.55)                                        
 13 Talamas, Emily K          16 GAEL-MR              1:18.18    1:13.93        
                  36.13     1:13.93 (37.80)                                        
 14 Webb, Caroline N          16 Dolphins-CT          1:10.94    1:14.37        
                  36.45     1:14.37 (37.92)                                        
 15 Jung, Ashley              13 LIAC-MR              1:19.11    1:18.06        
                  37.72     1:18.06 (40.34)                                        
 16 Bergamini, Sara E         15 GAEL-MR              1:17.33    1:18.25        
                  36.43     1:18.25 (41.82)                                        
 17 Hill, Arissa A            14 Middies-MR           1:20.95    1:23.84        
                  40.12     1:23.84 (43.72)                                        
 18 Ip, Gwen                  13 LIAC-MR              1:37.91    1:26.09        
                  41.35     1:26.09 (44.74)                                        
 19 Tzikas, Mia E             13 LIAC-MR              1:40.00    1:29.29        
                  43.53     1:29.29 (45.76)                                        
 
Girls 13 & Over 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              2:11.49  METS
              2:18.29  JO
              2:20.99  AGTC
              2:29.29  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Scott, Samantha H         16 Dolphins-CT          2:04.13    2:12.87 JO     
                  30.72     1:04.30 (33.58)     1:38.88 (34.58)     2:12.87 (33.99)
  2 Flood, Christine E        15 Dolphins-CT          2:09.52    2:21.53 SILV   
                  32.53     1:08.33 (35.80)     1:45.20 (36.87)     2:21.53 (36.33)
  3 Opuszynski, Allison J     16 Dolphins-CT          2:13.06    2:24.37 SILV   
                  33.17     1:09.07 (35.90)     1:46.26 (37.19)     2:24.37 (38.11)
  4 Spataro, Gracie G         13 Darien Piranhas-CT   2:28.00    2:24.77 SILV   
                  34.01     1:10.41 (36.40)     1:47.79 (37.38)     2:24.77 (36.98)
  5 DeStaebler, Alexandra S   17 GAEL-MR              2:16.23    2:27.57 SILV   
                  35.04     1:11.88 (36.84)     1:49.75 (37.87)     2:27.57 (37.82)
  6 Marshall, Emma R          14 Dolphins-CT          2:18.21    2:28.02 SILV   
                  34.86     1:12.29 (37.43)     1:50.45 (38.16)     2:28.02 (37.57)
  7 Carey, Anna L             13 Darien Piranhas-CT   2:37.47    2:35.25        
                  37.48     1:17.03 (39.55)     1:56.93 (39.90)     2:35.25 (38.32)
  8 Webb, Caroline N          16 Dolphins-CT          2:32.46    2:36.65        
                  37.14     1:16.31 (39.17)     1:56.74 (40.43)     2:36.65 (39.91)
  9 Serbaroli, Alessandra E   13 Dolphins-CT          3:01.60    2:39.84        
                  37.08     1:17.26 (40.18)     1:59.14 (41.88)     2:39.84 (40.70)
 10 Pompa, Daniela N          13 Dolphins-CT          2:45.90    2:40.39        
                  38.06     1:19.17 (41.11)     2:00.54 (41.37)     2:40.39 (39.85)
 11 Hill, Arissa A            14 Middies-MR           2:52.29    2:58.20        
                  41.59     1:26.47 (44.88)     2:12.55 (46.08)     2:58.20 (45.65)
 12 Gould, Hannah N           14 Darien Piranhas-CT   3:01.44    2:58.21        
                  40.42     1:25.54 (45.12)     2:12.46 (46.92)     2:58.21 (45.75)
 13 Cator, Lindsay S          17 Darien Piranhas-CT   2:56.92    3:04.85        
                  40.81     1:27.56 (46.75)     2:15.65 (48.09)     3:04.85 (49.20)
 
Girls 13 & Over 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:10.29  METS
              1:13.99  JO
              1:15.19  AGTC
              1:20.89  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Boutry, Nicole C          15 Dolphins-CT          1:12.55    1:15.29 SILV   
                  36.14     1:15.29 (39.15)                                        
  2 Sammons, Avery            14 Dolphins-CT          1:10.32    1:15.60 SILV   
                  35.30     1:15.60 (40.30)                                        
  3 Jahan, Sophie L           17 Dolphins-CT               NT    1:17.00 SILV   
                  36.19     1:17.00 (40.81)                                        
  4 Scott, Samantha H         16 Dolphins-CT          1:13.80    1:18.51 SILV   
                  36.90     1:18.51 (41.61)                                        
  5 Deverna, Bridget T        16 GAEL-MR                   NT    1:20.62 SILV   
                  38.41     1:20.62 (42.21)                                        
  6 Maldonado, Francesca      14 Dolphins-CT          1:21.56    1:22.82        
                  39.45     1:22.82 (43.37)                                        
  7 Serbaroli, Alessandra E   13 Dolphins-CT          1:24.51    1:23.24        
                  39.47     1:23.24 (43.77)                                        
  8 Opuszynski, Allison J     16 Dolphins-CT          1:18.70    1:23.56        
                  39.73     1:23.56 (43.83)                                        
  9 Gerbert, Shannon M        14 Dolphins-CT          1:20.87    1:23.98        
                  39.57     1:23.98 (44.41)                                        
 10 Eforo, Danielle           14 GAEL-MR              1:28.54    1:25.25        
                  40.33     1:25.25 (44.92)                                        
 11 Pompa, Daniela N          13 Dolphins-CT          1:24.90    1:25.71        
                  41.22     1:25.71 (44.49)                                        
 12 Carey, Anna L             13 Darien Piranhas-CT   1:23.45    1:26.13        
                  40.36     1:26.13 (45.77)                                        
 13 Leroy, Helena             14 GAEL-MR              1:26.87    1:26.83        
                  41.28     1:26.83 (45.55)                                        
 14 Hickey, Brennan B         13 GAEL-MR              1:29.51    1:28.55        
                  42.77     1:28.55 (45.78)                                        
 15 Cator, Lindsay S          17 Darien Piranhas-CT   1:29.94    1:30.78        
                  41.77     1:30.78 (49.01)                                        
 16 Jung, Ashley              13 LIAC-MR              1:45.00    1:31.23        
                  42.78     1:31.23 (48.45)                                        
 17 Webb, Caroline N          16 Dolphins-CT          1:25.03    1:33.46        
                  44.67     1:33.46 (48.79)                                        
 18 Bergamini, Sara E         15 GAEL-MR              1:31.06    1:34.12        
                  44.54     1:34.12 (49.58)                                        
 19 Denzler, Charlee M        13 LIAC-MR              1:40.09    1:35.20        
                  44.65     1:35.20 (50.55)                                        
 20 Gould, Hannah N           14 Darien Piranhas-CT   1:34.86    1:35.85        
                  44.94     1:35.85 (50.91)                                        
 21 Ramsaroop, Anjali R       13 LIAC-MR              1:43.50    1:41.24        
                  45.79     1:41.24 (55.45)                                        
 
Girls 13 & Over 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              2:31.99  METS
              2:39.99  JO
              2:42.99  AGTC
              2:50.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Boutry, Nicole C          15 Dolphins-CT          2:44.19    2:45.01 SILV   
                  37.03     1:20.17 (43.14)     2:03.26 (43.09)     2:45.01 (41.75)
  2 Deverna, Bridget T        16 GAEL-MR              2:42.18    2:54.38        
                  39.80     1:23.98 (44.18)     2:08.13 (44.15)     2:54.38 (46.25)
  3 Johanson, Sophie L        16 GAEL-MR              2:52.00    2:58.86        
                  38.24     1:23.91 (45.67)     2:10.68 (46.77)     2:58.86 (48.18)
  4 Serbaroli, Alessandra E   13 Dolphins-CT          3:05.98    3:00.81        
                  40.40     1:26.25 (45.85)     2:13.73 (47.48)     3:00.81 (47.08)
  5 Hickey, Brennan B         13 GAEL-MR              3:15.03    3:05.92        
                  42.86     1:29.97 (47.11)     2:17.36 (47.39)     3:05.92 (48.56)
  6 Webb, Caroline N          16 Dolphins-CT          3:00.65    3:11.68        
                  43.23     1:32.64 (49.41)     2:21.94 (49.30)     3:11.68 (49.74)
 
Girls 13 & Over 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:00.29  METS
              1:03.49  JO
              1:04.99  AGTC
              1:09.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hazlett, Kate G           17 Dolphins-CT            54.85      58.80 METS   
                  27.89       58.80 (30.91)                                        
  2 Jahan, Sophie L           17 Dolphins-CT            59.56    1:05.70 SILV   
                  30.77     1:05.70 (34.93)                                        
  3 Eforo, Danielle           14 GAEL-MR              1:06.29    1:07.06 SILV   
                  31.39     1:07.06 (35.67)                                        
  4 Marshall, Emma R          14 Dolphins-CT          1:03.69    1:07.10 SILV   
                  31.45     1:07.10 (35.65)                                        
  5 Serbaroli, Alessandra E   13 Dolphins-CT          1:13.26    1:11.98        
                  33.62     1:11.98 (38.36)                                        
  6 Pompa, Daniela N          13 Dolphins-CT          1:10.03    1:12.40        
                  33.47     1:12.40 (38.93)                                        
  7 Jung, Ashley              13 LIAC-MR              1:30.00    1:27.71        
                  38.98     1:27.71 (48.73)                                        
  8 Tzikas, Mia E             13 LIAC-MR              1:40.00    1:32.92        
                  42.50     1:32.92 (50.42)                                        
 
Girls 13 & Over 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              2:15.99  METS
              2:25.99  JO
              2:29.99  AGTC
              2:33.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Robinson, Emma A          13 Dolphins-CT          2:30.33    2:32.84 SILV   
                  33.11     1:11.51 (38.40)     1:51.34 (39.83)     2:32.84 (41.50)
  2 Serbaroli, Alessandra E   13 Dolphins-CT          2:56.64    2:44.46        
                  34.35     1:14.19 (39.84)     1:58.49 (44.30)     2:44.46 (45.97)
 
Girls 13 & Over 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:12.99  METS
              2:19.99  AGTC
              2:19.99  JO
              2:37.09  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jahan, Sophie L           17 Dolphins-CT          2:12.90    2:17.92 AGTC   
                  28.23     1:03.76 (35.53)     1:45.42 (41.66)     2:17.92 (32.50)
  2 Spataro, Gracie G         13 Darien Piranhas-CT   2:23.16    2:24.27 SILV   
                  31.13     1:07.91 (36.78)     1:51.19 (43.28)     2:24.27 (33.08)
  3 Boutry, Nicole C          15 Dolphins-CT          2:26.12    2:25.09 SILV   
                  31.98     1:08.80 (36.82)     1:52.71 (43.91)     2:25.09 (32.38)
  4 Flood, Christine E        15 Dolphins-CT          2:22.22    2:25.50 SILV   
                  31.57     1:07.89 (36.32)     1:53.64 (45.75)     2:25.50 (31.86)
  5 Marshall, Emma R          14 Dolphins-CT          2:20.04    2:27.24 SILV   
                  31.08     1:09.08 (38.00)     1:55.40 (46.32)     2:27.24 (31.84)
  6 Sammons, Avery            14 Dolphins-CT          2:20.85    2:27.77 SILV   
                  32.49     1:10.32 (37.83)     1:53.67 (43.35)     2:27.77 (34.10)
  7 Eforo, Danielle           14 GAEL-MR              2:34.37    2:31.41 SILV   
                  31.53     1:10.52 (38.99)     1:57.34 (46.82)     2:31.41 (34.07)
  8 Gerbert, Shannon M        14 Dolphins-CT          2:37.82    2:35.06 SILV   
                  35.17     1:13.25 (38.08)     1:59.21 (45.96)     2:35.06 (35.85)
  9 Pompa, Daniela N          13 Dolphins-CT          3:01.99    2:37.66        
                  32.92     1:14.47 (41.55)     2:02.90 (48.43)     2:37.66 (34.76)
 10 Serbaroli, Alessandra E   13 Dolphins-CT          2:33.90    2:37.95        
                  33.61     1:13.88 (40.27)     2:02.39 (48.51)     2:37.95 (35.56)
 11 Maldonado, Francesca      14 Dolphins-CT          2:35.34    2:38.39        
                  35.24     1:15.15 (39.91)     2:03.12 (47.97)     2:38.39 (35.27)
 12 Carey, Anna L             13 Darien Piranhas-CT   2:46.91    2:41.27        
                  35.86     1:16.25 (40.39)     2:05.11 (48.86)     2:41.27 (36.16)
 13 Fallon, Charlotte M       13 Dolphins-CT          2:49.50    2:48.49        
                  38.06     1:21.03 (42.97)     2:12.49 (51.46)     2:48.49 (36.00)
 14 Webb, Caroline N          16 Dolphins-CT          2:42.18    2:48.62        
                  41.71     1:21.06 (39.35)     2:12.45 (51.39)     2:48.62 (36.17)
 15 Jung, Ashley              13 LIAC-MR              3:30.00    2:48.64        
                  38.79     1:21.68 (42.89)     2:10.10 (48.42)     2:48.64 (38.54)
 16 Bergamini, Sara E         15 GAEL-MR                   NT    2:56.76        
                  40.56     1:24.91 (44.35)     2:16.58 (51.67)     2:56.76 (40.18)
 17 Hickey, Brennan B         13 GAEL-MR                   NT    2:57.60        
                  40.93     1:26.11 (45.18)     2:16.75 (50.64)     2:57.60 (40.85)
 18 Gould, Hannah N           14 Darien Piranhas-CT   3:06.88    3:02.06        
                  37.34     1:24.69 (47.35)     2:19.70 (55.01)     3:02.06 (42.36)
 19 Cator, Lindsay S          17 Darien Piranhas-CT   3:04.92    3:02.63        
                  42.97     1:29.85 (46.88)     2:22.06 (52.21)     3:02.63 (40.57)
 20 Hill, Arissa A            14 Middies-MR           2:56.25    3:05.69        
                  41.11     1:28.54 (47.43)     2:23.55 (55.01)     3:05.69 (42.14)
 21 Denzler, Charlee M        13 LIAC-MR              3:20.00    3:12.31        
                  41.51     1:29.49 (47.98)     2:26.95 (57.46)     3:12.31 (45.36)
 
Girls 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              5:10.99  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Liu, Victoria             12 Dolphins-CT          5:29.40    5:28.05        
                  30.07     1:02.23 (32.16)     1:34.96 (32.73)     2:08.25 (33.29)
        2:41.43 (33.18)     3:14.71 (33.28)     3:48.16 (33.45)     4:22.08 (33.92)
        4:55.86 (33.78)     5:28.05 (32.19)                                        
  2 Flood, Christine E        15 Dolphins-CT          5:11.16    5:39.77        
                  29.58     1:02.32 (32.74)     1:36.35 (34.03)     2:10.76 (34.41)
        2:45.19 (34.43)     3:20.14 (34.95)     3:55.41 (35.27)     4:30.80 (35.39)
        5:05.62 (34.82)     5:39.77 (34.15)                                        
  3 Lazar, Penny A            11 Dolphins-CT          5:44.14    5:49.13        
                  30.69     1:05.24 (34.55)     1:41.02 (35.78)     2:16.71 (35.69)
        2:52.70 (35.99)     3:29.15 (36.45)     4:04.76 (35.61)     4:40.58 (35.82)
        5:15.88 (35.30)     5:49.13 (33.25)                                        
  4 DeStaebler, Alexandra S   17 GAEL-MR              5:24.51    5:55.22        
                  31.89     1:06.75 (34.86)     1:42.31 (35.56)     2:18.35 (36.04)
        2:54.66 (36.31)     3:31.28 (36.62)     4:07.75 (36.47)     4:43.49 (35.74)
        5:20.13 (36.64)     5:55.22 (35.09)                                        
  5 Foster, Payton A          11 Dolphins-CT          6:29.16    6:03.82        
                  32.63     1:08.10 (35.47)     1:44.64 (36.54)     2:21.31 (36.67)
        2:58.55 (37.24)     3:36.56 (38.01)     4:14.42 (37.86)     4:52.13 (37.71)
        5:29.42 (37.29)     6:03.82 (34.40)                                        
  6 Leroy, Helena             14 GAEL-MR              6:30.16    6:07.35        
                  33.13     1:10.16 (37.03)     1:48.45 (38.29)     2:26.38 (37.93)
        3:04.63 (38.25)     3:42.54 (37.91)     4:19.51 (36.97)     4:56.51 (37.00)
        5:32.99 (36.48)     6:07.35 (34.36)                                        
  7 Keller, Rory C            11 Dolphins-CT          5:57.96    6:09.89        
                  33.44     1:11.45 (38.01)     1:48.83 (37.38)     2:26.63 (37.80)
        3:04.08 (37.45)     3:41.31 (37.23)     4:19.11 (37.80)     4:56.86 (37.75)
        5:34.65 (37.79)     6:09.89 (35.24)                                        
  8 Chen, Ying-Chu            12 Dolphins-CT          6:20.88    6:15.29        
                  31.80     1:06.84 (35.04)     1:43.53 (36.69)     2:22.07 (38.54)
        3:00.73 (38.66)     3:39.98 (39.25)     4:19.30 (39.32)     4:58.38 (39.08)
        5:37.32 (38.94)     6:15.29 (37.97)                                        
  9 Hill, Sasha               11 Middies-MR           6:43.81    6:25.60        
                  33.38     1:11.57 (38.19)     1:50.53 (38.96)     2:30.08 (39.55)
        3:09.19 (39.11)     3:48.19 (39.00)     4:28.25 (40.06)     5:07.86 (39.61)
        5:47.59 (39.73)     6:25.60 (38.01)                                        
 
Boys 6 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Reiff, Julian J            6 Dolphins-CT            19.26      20.77        
  2 Roche, Andrew              6 RA-MR                  45.00      28.32        
  3 King, Liam G               5 Storm-MR               33.56      35.05        
  4 Slocum, Henry R            5 Storm-MR               37.99      39.37        
 
Boys 6 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Murphey, Eric X            6 Dolphins-CT          1:04.35      54.49        
  2 Gokmen, Doruk              6 CFB-MR               1:10.27      58.25        
  3 Roche, Andrew              6 RA-MR                1:25.00    1:10.49        
  4 D'Eramo Jr., Vincent       6 Storm-MR             1:11.15    1:10.77        
  5 King, Liam G               5 Storm-MR             1:08.15    1:15.21        
 
Boys 6 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Murphey, Eric X            6 Dolphins-CT            31.37      27.72        
  2 King, Liam G               5 Storm-MR               29.05      28.29        
  3 Roche, Andrew              6 RA-MR                  50.00      30.08        
  4 Gokmen, Doruk              6 CFB-MR                 29.11      31.03        
  5 D'Eramo Jr., Vincent       6 Storm-MR               33.92      31.35        
 
Boys 6 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Reiff, Julian J            6 Dolphins-CT            47.16      48.17        
  2 Roche, Andrew              6 RA-MR                1:35.00    1:09.24        
  3 Slocum, Henry R            5 Storm-MR             1:28.99    1:36.60        
 
Boys 6 & Under 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gokmen, Doruk              6 CFB-MR                 38.11      32.79        
  2 King, Liam G               5 Storm-MR               36.99      41.13        
  3 D'Eramo Jr., Vincent       6 Storm-MR               35.99      42.48        
 
Boys 6 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Reiff, Julian J            6 Dolphins-CT          1:09.23    1:07.91        
 -- King, Liam G               5 Storm-MR             1:44.93         DQ        
      Arms past hipline
 
Boys 6 & Under 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Reiff, Julian J            6 Dolphins-CT            29.50      23.94        
 -- King, Liam G               5 Storm-MR               35.99         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 
Boys 7-8 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Packard, Jonathan S        8 Dolphins-CT            16.46      15.30        
  2 St. Thomas, Harrison J     8 LIAC-MR                15.07      15.62        
  3 Rimler, Jacob E            8 LIAC-MR                16.95      16.69        
  4 Sarcona, Joseph J          8 LIAC-MR                17.46      16.85        
  5 Pan, Victor C              8 LIAC-MR                17.24      16.94        
  6 Nolasco, Daniel J          8 LIAC-MR                18.98      17.16        
  7 Schnappauf, Matthew        8 LIAC-MR                18.55      17.49        
  8 Estill, Christopher J      8 Dolphins-CT            18.15      17.70        
  9 Baldwin, Ryan T            8 LIAC-MR                17.64      18.09        
 10 Hendrickson, Charlie T     8 Dolphins-CT            17.84      18.15        
 11 Ucku, Deniz                7 LIAC-MR                19.38      18.98        
 12 Napoli, Charles A          7 Storm-MR               20.85      19.14        
 13 Chae, Minsoo               8 LIAC-MR                18.47      19.18        
 14 Simons, Matthew A          8 LIAC-MR                20.48      19.41        
 15 Fisher, Beckham J          8 LIAC-MR                18.01      20.00        
 16 Goldberg, Elliot D         8 LIAC-MR                19.14      20.15        
 17 Zunich, Dominic A          7 LIAC-MR                19.74      20.58        
 18 Gormsen, Patrick J         8 LIAC-MR                22.52      21.07        
 19 Santana, Alejandro J       7 LIAC-MR                21.74      21.10        
 20 Dipreta, Christopher       8 Dolphins-CT            25.14      22.31        
 21 O'Connor, Nate R           8 Storm-MR               21.56      22.36        
 22 DeSantis, Georgie G        7 Storm-MR               25.82      23.14        
 23 Ponnaiya, Matthew J        8 RA-MR                  22.66      24.52        
 24 Gentile, James F           7 GAEL-MR                28.63      27.11        
 
Boys 7-8 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Packard, Jonathan S        8 Dolphins-CT            31.32      34.97        
  2 St. Thomas, Harrison J     8 LIAC-MR                42.00      35.34        
  3 Pan, Victor C              8 LIAC-MR                48.46      37.21        
  4 Rimler, Jacob E            8 LIAC-MR                43.88      38.11        
  5 Sarcona, Joseph J          8 LIAC-MR                49.00      38.53        
  6 Schnappauf, Matthew        8 LIAC-MR                43.52      38.63        
  7 Baldwin, Ryan T            8 LIAC-MR                51.50      38.75        
  8 Hendrickson, Charlie T     8 Dolphins-CT            45.00      40.18        
  9 Napoli, Charles A          7 Storm-MR               44.16      41.29        
 10 Dang, Jason                8 CFB-MR                 51.32      42.94        
 11 Chae, Minsoo               8 LIAC-MR                42.89      42.98        
 12 Ucku, Deniz                7 LIAC-MR                52.00      43.00        
 13 Goldberg, Elliot D         8 LIAC-MR                47.80      43.54        
 14 Fisher, Beckham J          8 LIAC-MR                52.45      43.72        
 15 Klein, Ben A               7 RA-MR                1:15.00      44.47        
 16 Zunich, Dominic A          7 LIAC-MR                51.00      45.38        
 17 Santana, Alejandro J       7 LIAC-MR                53.09      46.23        
 18 Sicard, Jack M             8 Storm-MR               47.52      47.51        
 19 Simons, Matthew A          8 LIAC-MR                50.00      47.60        
 20 O'Connor, Nate R           8 Storm-MR               48.88      48.48        
 21 Adee, Grant                8 Dolphins-CT            47.50      48.69        
 22 Gormsen, Patrick J         8 LIAC-MR                49.35      50.45        
 23 Cohen, Hayden S            7 RA-MR                  45.00      50.61        
 24 Dipreta, Christopher       8 Dolphins-CT          1:02.35      52.15        
 25 Bartolacci, Matthew M      7 RA-MR                1:15.00      53.72        
 26 Yang, Timothy Y            8 GAEL-MR                50.00      56.54        
 27 DeSantis, Georgie G        7 Storm-MR               56.44      57.24        
 28 Coogan, Luke E             8 Storm-MR             1:02.51      59.85        
 29 Neary, Matthew             8 Storm-MR             1:04.58    1:09.15        
 30 Gentile, James F           7 GAEL-MR                   NT    1:11.41        
 
Boys 7-8 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Packard, Jonathan S        8 Dolphins-CT            19.03      17.41        
  2 Sarcona, Joseph J          8 LIAC-MR                21.32      19.56        
  2 Hinkle, Gray L             8 Dolphins-CT            20.15      19.56        
  4 Goldberg, Elliot D         8 LIAC-MR                21.24      20.01        
  5 Fisher, Beckham J          8 LIAC-MR                22.65      20.02        
  6 Rimler, Jacob E            8 LIAC-MR                20.29      20.06        
  7 Pan, Victor C              8 LIAC-MR                22.74      20.08        
  8 Ucku, Deniz                7 LIAC-MR                22.51      20.28        
  9 Cohen, Hayden S            7 RA-MR                  28.00      20.30        
 10 St. Thomas, Harrison J     8 LIAC-MR                19.45      20.33        
 11 Schnappauf, Matthew        8 LIAC-MR                22.71      21.27        
 12 Simons, Matthew A          8 LIAC-MR                24.35      21.55        
 13 Chae, Minsoo               8 LIAC-MR                23.94      21.68        
 14 Hendrickson, Charlie T     8 Dolphins-CT            22.43      21.69        
 15 Santana, Alejandro J       7 LIAC-MR                24.59      21.77        
 15 Sicard, Jack M             8 Storm-MR               22.18      21.77        
 17 Baldwin, Ryan T            8 LIAC-MR                22.31      22.01        
 18 Klein, Ben A               7 RA-MR                  31.00      23.65        
 19 Dang, Jason                8 CFB-MR                 27.55      23.77        
 20 Adee, Grant                8 Dolphins-CT               NT      23.91        
 21 Napoli, Charles A          7 Storm-MR               23.25      23.93        
 22 Zunich, Dominic A          7 LIAC-MR                25.47      24.19        
 23 Gormsen, Patrick J         8 LIAC-MR                28.00      24.25        
 24 DeSantis, Georgie G        7 Storm-MR               26.87      24.98        
 25 Panjwani, Musa A           7 GAEL-MR                   NT      27.10        
 26 Yang, Timothy Y            8 GAEL-MR                29.00      27.89        
 27 Coogan, Luke E             8 Storm-MR               27.61      28.23        
 28 Dipreta, Christopher       8 Dolphins-CT            29.29      29.58        
 29 Mark, Malcolm              8 CFB-MR                 30.58      29.93        
 30 Bartolacci, Matthew M      7 RA-MR                  40.00      31.46        
 31 Neary, Matthew             8 Storm-MR               33.99      33.64        
 -- Snyder, Nate Q             8 GAEL-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 -- Gentile, James F           7 GAEL-MR                32.31         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 
Boys 7-8 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Packard, Jonathan S        8 Dolphins-CT            46.39      39.39        
  2 Hinkle, Gray L             8 Dolphins-CT            41.46      40.63        
  3 St. Thomas, Harrison J     8 LIAC-MR                45.85      42.63        
  4 Goldberg, Elliot D         8 LIAC-MR                51.01      44.57        
  5 Rimler, Jacob E            8 LIAC-MR                49.61      44.83        
  6 Schnappauf, Matthew        8 LIAC-MR                50.56      44.95        
  7 Ucku, Deniz                7 LIAC-MR                58.00      45.20        
  8 Fisher, Beckham J          8 LIAC-MR              1:05.00      46.14        
  9 Sarcona, Joseph J          8 LIAC-MR                55.00      46.76        
 10 Baldwin, Ryan T            8 LIAC-MR                56.06      46.93        
 11 Pan, Victor C              8 LIAC-MR                52.82      47.36        
 12 Chae, Minsoo               8 LIAC-MR                51.59      47.85        
 13 Simons, Matthew A          8 LIAC-MR                56.00      48.94        
 14 O'Connor, Nate R           8 Storm-MR               51.12      50.09        
 15 Zunich, Dominic A          7 LIAC-MR                57.00      50.78        
 16 Estill, Christopher J      8 Dolphins-CT            57.50      50.82        
 17 Hendrickson, Charlie T     8 Dolphins-CT            55.00      51.43        
 18 Nolasco, Daniel J          8 LIAC-MR              1:00.00      52.27        
 19 Santana, Alejandro J       7 LIAC-MR              1:01.80      52.38        
 20 Gormsen, Patrick J         8 LIAC-MR                55.26      56.10        
 21 Ponnaiya, Matthew J        8 RA-MR                1:09.93      58.20        
 22 Slocum, Billy R            7 Storm-MR             1:18.99    1:05.18        
 23 Sznip, Julian              7 GAEL-MR                   NT    1:12.52        
 -- Gentile, James F           7 GAEL-MR                   NT         DQ        
      No touch at turn
 
Boys 7-8 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Goldberg, Elliot D         8 LIAC-MR                23.46      21.87        
  2 Sarcona, Joseph J          8 LIAC-MR                22.59      22.34        
  3 St. Thomas, Harrison J     8 LIAC-MR                23.21      22.93        
  4 Chae, Minsoo               8 LIAC-MR                26.01      24.84        
  5 Pan, Victor C              8 LIAC-MR                35.00      25.08        
  5 DeSantis, Georgie G        7 Storm-MR               27.02      25.08        
  7 Rimler, Jacob E            8 LIAC-MR                27.45      25.59        
  8 Ucku, Deniz                7 LIAC-MR                36.00      26.65        
  9 Adee, Grant                8 Dolphins-CT            27.95      26.97        
 10 Hendrickson, Charlie T     8 Dolphins-CT            28.50      27.34        
 11 Fisher, Beckham J          8 LIAC-MR                29.00      27.87        
 12 Gormsen, Patrick J         8 LIAC-MR                31.07      28.37        
 13 O'Connor, Nate R           8 Storm-MR               28.75      28.50        
 14 Klein, Ben A               7 RA-MR                  30.82      29.06        
 15 Schnappauf, Matthew        8 LIAC-MR                31.83      29.52        
 16 Sicard, Jack M             8 Storm-MR               29.92      29.68        
 17 Zunich, Dominic A          7 LIAC-MR                32.31      30.40        
 18 Santana, Alejandro J       7 LIAC-MR                33.00      32.75        
 19 Coogan, Luke E             8 Storm-MR               40.37      39.27        
 20 Mark, Malcolm              8 CFB-MR                 49.21      40.74        
 21 Neary, Matthew             8 Storm-MR               35.99      42.29        
 -- Simons, Matthew A          8 LIAC-MR                25.36         DQ        
      Double pull / kicks
 -- Panjwani, Musa A           7 GAEL-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Dipreta, Christopher       8 Dolphins-CT            33.44         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Baldwin, Ryan T            8 LIAC-MR                36.57         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Bartolacci, Matthew M      7 RA-MR                  45.00         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 
Boys 7-8 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Goldberg, Elliot D         8 LIAC-MR                51.48      48.25        
  2 Chae, Minsoo               8 LIAC-MR                55.73      51.79        
  3 St. Thomas, Harrison J     8 LIAC-MR                59.38      52.05        
  4 Hinkle, Gray L             8 Dolphins-CT            51.18      52.56        
  5 Sarcona, Joseph J          8 LIAC-MR              1:09.00      52.79        
  6 Rimler, Jacob E            8 LIAC-MR                59.70      53.14        
  7 Packard, Jonathan S        8 Dolphins-CT            53.50      53.43        
  8 Baldwin, Ryan T            8 LIAC-MR              1:08.00      54.71        
  9 Simons, Matthew A          8 LIAC-MR              1:09.00      54.90        
 10 Pan, Victor C              8 LIAC-MR              1:10.00      56.16        
 11 Napoli, Charles A          7 Storm-MR             1:00.76      57.13        
 12 DeSantis, Georgie G        7 Storm-MR               57.84      58.09        
 13 Nolasco, Daniel J          8 LIAC-MR              1:10.00      58.93        
 14 Hendrickson, Charlie T     8 Dolphins-CT          1:05.00    1:00.81        
 15 Ucku, Deniz                7 LIAC-MR              1:09.00    1:02.21        
 16 Gormsen, Patrick J         8 LIAC-MR              1:08.00    1:02.92        
 17 Estill, Christopher J      8 Dolphins-CT            28.50    1:04.30        
 18 Schnappauf, Matthew        8 LIAC-MR              1:12.00    1:06.63        
 19 Santana, Alejandro J       7 LIAC-MR              1:15.00    1:13.51        
 20 Ponnaiya, Matthew J        8 RA-MR                1:19.76    1:15.53        
 -- Zunich, Dominic A          7 LIAC-MR              1:12.00         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 
Boys 7-8 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Packard, Jonathan S        8 Dolphins-CT            21.63      18.67        
  2 St. Thomas, Harrison J     8 LIAC-MR                18.60      18.90        
  3 Rimler, Jacob E            8 LIAC-MR                20.35      20.34        
  4 Pan, Victor C              8 LIAC-MR                28.65      21.05        
  5 Baldwin, Ryan T            8 LIAC-MR                32.00      21.08        
  6 Hinkle, Gray L             8 Dolphins-CT            19.97      21.31        
  7 Schnappauf, Matthew        8 LIAC-MR                20.66      21.50        
  8 Gormsen, Patrick J         8 LIAC-MR                25.59      22.35        
  9 Chae, Minsoo               8 LIAC-MR                20.16      23.40        
 10 Goldberg, Elliot D         8 LIAC-MR                26.65      23.47        
 11 Hendrickson, Charlie T     8 Dolphins-CT            30.00      23.73        
 12 Ucku, Deniz                7 LIAC-MR                33.00      24.14        
 13 Nolasco, Daniel J          8 LIAC-MR                33.00      24.71        
 14 Napoli, Charles A          7 Storm-MR               28.49      24.93        
 15 Fisher, Beckham J          8 LIAC-MR                23.99      25.36        
 16 Simons, Matthew A          8 LIAC-MR                27.40      26.21        
 17 Santana, Alejandro J       7 LIAC-MR                35.52      26.38        
 18 O'Connor, Nate R           8 Storm-MR               26.94      27.61        
 19 Sarcona, Joseph J          8 LIAC-MR                30.00      29.62        
 20 DeSantis, Georgie G        7 Storm-MR               30.99      32.00        
 21 Sznip, Julian              7 GAEL-MR                   NT      32.29        
 22 Dipreta, Christopher       8 Dolphins-CT            32.05      32.35        
 23 Ponnaiya, Matthew J        8 RA-MR                  29.18      35.69        
 -- Zunich, Dominic A          7 LIAC-MR                33.00         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 
Boys 7-8 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Packard, Jonathan S        8 Dolphins-CT            51.66      42.00        
  2 Hinkle, Gray L             8 Dolphins-CT            48.14      47.78        
  3 Hendrickson, Charlie T     8 Dolphins-CT          1:05.00      56.48        
  4 Adee, Grant                8 Dolphins-CT            59.50      57.13        
  5 Cohen, Hayden S            7 RA-MR                  45.00    1:03.07        
 -- Mark, Malcolm              8 CFB-MR               1:02.34         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 
Boys 8 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hinkle, Gray L             8 Dolphins-CT          1:22.91    1:25.08        
                  38.80     1:25.08 (46.28)                                        
  2 Estill, Christopher J      8 Dolphins-CT          2:15.00    1:40.46        
                  43.92     1:40.46 (56.54)                                        
 
Boys 8 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 St. Thomas, Harrison J     8 LIAC-MR              1:34.03    1:33.62        
                  15.69   1:33.62 (1:17.93)                                        
  2 Hinkle, Gray L             8 Dolphins-CT          1:34.73    1:33.65        
                  43.31     1:33.65 (50.34)                                        
  3 Packard, Jonathan S        8 Dolphins-CT          1:45.34    1:34.90        
                  42.84     1:34.90 (52.06)                                        
  4 Pan, Victor C              8 LIAC-MR              1:44.26    1:39.92        
                  46.39     1:39.92 (53.53)                                        
  5 Baldwin, Ryan T            8 LIAC-MR              1:43.34    1:41.03        
                  48.03     1:41.03 (53.00)                                        
  6 Rimler, Jacob E            8 LIAC-MR              1:50.74    1:41.51        
                  48.95     1:41.51 (52.56)                                        
  7 Chae, Minsoo               8 LIAC-MR              1:40.03    1:43.30        
                  49.55     1:43.30 (53.75)                                        
  8 Goldberg, Elliot D         8 LIAC-MR              2:05.00    1:43.77        
                  48.54     1:43.77 (55.23)                                        
  9 Sarcona, Joseph J          8 LIAC-MR              2:05.00    1:45.62        
                  52.02     1:45.62 (53.60)                                        
 10 Napoli, Charles A          7 Storm-MR             1:57.68    1:46.01        
                  52.40     1:46.01 (53.61)                                        
 11 Schnappauf, Matthew        8 LIAC-MR              1:44.41    1:46.12        
                  49.44     1:46.12 (56.68)                                        
 12 Simons, Matthew A          8 LIAC-MR              2:10.00    1:51.00        
                1:51.72         1:51.00 ( )                                        
 13 O'Connor, Nate R           8 Storm-MR             2:04.28    1:55.48        
                  54.68   1:55.48 (1:00.80)                                        
 14 Zunich, Dominic A          7 LIAC-MR              2:08.00    1:55.62        
 15 Ucku, Deniz                7 LIAC-MR              2:08.00    1:58.26        
                  54.40   1:58.26 (1:03.86)                                        
 16 Gormsen, Patrick J         8 LIAC-MR              2:05.00    1:58.98        
                  55.25   1:58.98 (1:03.73)                                        
 17 Adee, Grant                8 Dolphins-CT          2:15.50    2:01.66        
                1:01.26   2:01.66 (1:00.40)                                        
 18 Santana, Alejandro J       7 LIAC-MR              2:15.00    2:05.10        
                  58.11   2:05.10 (1:06.99)                                        
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                31.69  JO
                35.19  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Schuhmacher, William B    10 Dolphins-CT            31.86      31.28 JO     
  2 Kopczewski, Nicolas       10 Unattached-MR          37.65      32.81 SILV   
  3 McKemey, Jack B           10 GAEL-MR                34.45      34.35 SILV   
  4 Roche, James              10 RA-MR                  35.09      34.48 SILV   
  5 Sulkowski, Oskar           9 Darien Piranhas-CT     36.89      35.01 SILV   
  6 Man, Jaden                10 LIAC-MR                36.10      35.18 SILV   
  7 Polenzani, Gianluca       10 GAEL-MR                37.57      35.58        
  8 Boldyrev, Peter J         10 RA-MR                  34.84      35.98        
  9 Wise, Henry                9 Dolphins-CT            36.24      36.40        
 10 Shemiako, Maks V           9 Darien Piranhas-CT     39.03      36.63        
 11 Farrelly, Joseph C        10 LIAC-MR                39.28      36.70        
 12 Bach, Mac                  9 GAEL-MR                37.32      36.82        
 13 Variano, Matty or Matthe   9 RA-MR                  35.75      37.11        
 14 Bertrand, James T         10 LIAC-MR                36.68      37.14        
 15 Bucaria, Colin R           9 Dolphins-CT            35.69      37.41        
 16 Wong, Andrew               9 LIAC-MR                36.36      37.50        
 17 Manago, Andrew V          10 LIAC-MR                37.49      37.58        
 18 Wong, Tyler J             10 LIAC-MR                38.23      37.92        
 19 Hoffman, Ethan T          10 RA-MR                  39.31      37.93        
 20 Martin, Tyler J           10 LIAC-MR                40.62      38.03        
 21 Quinn, Kelan              10 LIAC-MR                39.86      38.41        
 22 Massaro, William J        10 LIAC-MR                42.50      38.43        
 22 Touti, Ayden              10 LIAC-MR                37.40      38.43        
 24 Rogliano, Matthew J       10 Middies-MR             40.91      38.68        
 25 Stachowicz, Jake          10 LIAC-MR                38.21      38.97        
 26 Dunne, Christopher A      10 LIAC-MR                37.44      39.05        
 27 Ehrlich, Tyler E          10 LIAC-MR                38.77      39.16        
 28 Ritchie, David C           9 Darien Piranhas-CT     42.58      39.48        
 29 Yurko, Dmitri Jr.          9 LIAC-MR                52.00      39.49        
 30 Gonzalez, Julian M         9 GAEL-MR                   NT      39.72        
 31 tan, Sunny K              10 LIAC-MR                50.00      40.72        
 32 Pena, Harvey J             9 Darien Piranhas-CT     55.00      42.11        
 33 Cushman, Jack B            9 Storm-MR               59.99      42.24        
 34 Colacioppo, Mark          10 Middies-MR             41.88      42.30        
 35 Waguespack, Holden M      10 RA-MR                  39.44      42.34        
 36 Santos, Dan A             10 LIAC-MR                44.00      42.41        
 37 Quezada, Louis A          10 RA-MR                  41.69      42.74        
 38 Somma, Matteo S           10 LIAC-MR                39.25      42.77        
 39 Sznip, Mason              10 GAEL-MR                   NT      43.25        
 40 Park, Julian J            10 LIAC-MR                43.00      44.15        
 41 Payne, William M          10 RA-MR                  39.48      44.18        
 42 Panjwani, Meesum A         9 GAEL-MR                   NT      44.65        
 43 Rose, Wylie J              9 RA-MR                  42.02      45.11        
 44 Cronin, Joseph             9 Storm-MR               46.24      46.74        
 45 Colacioppo, John          10 Middies-MR             51.95      47.39        
 46 Gagliardi, Roman R         9 Darien Piranhas-CT   1:00.00      47.57        
 47 DeSantis, Felix J          9 Storm-MR               59.14      47.63        
 48 Adee, Alex                10 Dolphins-CT            48.30      48.68        
 48 Hacker, Adam              10 Middies-MR             48.74      48.68        
 50 Wang, Josch Z             10 LIAC-MR                49.43      50.69        
 51 Menon, Arjun S            10 Storm-MR               45.90      50.85        
 52 Robinson, Gus              9 GAEL-MR                   NT      53.22        
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:09.99  JO
              1:18.49  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kopczewski, Nicolas       10 Unattached-MR        1:20.75    1:12.48 SILV   
                  35.73     1:12.48 (36.75)                                        
  2 Lezi, Daniel L             9 GAEL-MR              1:24.68    1:14.68 SILV   
                  36.26     1:14.68 (38.42)                                        
  3 McKemey, Jack B           10 GAEL-MR              1:32.18    1:16.82 SILV   
                  35.61     1:16.82 (41.21)                                        
  4 Wise, Henry                9 Dolphins-CT          1:26.21    1:18.42 SILV   
                  36.27     1:18.42 (42.15)                                        
  5 Sulkowski, Oskar           9 Darien Piranhas-CT   1:22.04    1:18.44 SILV   
                  36.64     1:18.44 (41.80)                                        
  6 Farrelly, Joseph C        10 LIAC-MR              1:24.37    1:21.34        
                  39.01     1:21.34 (42.33)                                        
  7 Wong, Tyler J             10 LIAC-MR              1:25.26    1:21.57        
                  38.00     1:21.57 (43.57)                                        
  8 Man, Jaden                10 LIAC-MR              1:22.02    1:21.66        
                  38.44     1:21.66 (43.22)                                        
  9 Touti, Ayden              10 LIAC-MR              1:24.11    1:21.93        
                  37.55     1:21.93 (44.38)                                        
 10 Massaro, William J        10 LIAC-MR              1:35.00    1:22.47        
                  38.83     1:22.47 (43.64)                                        
 11 Bertrand, James T         10 LIAC-MR              1:29.89    1:23.14        
                  38.51     1:23.14 (44.63)                                        
 12 Quinn, Kelan              10 LIAC-MR              1:25.88    1:23.33        
                  38.88     1:23.33 (44.45)                                        
 13 Bach, Mac                  9 GAEL-MR              1:37.40    1:23.91        
                  39.55     1:23.91 (44.36)                                        
 14 Polenzani, Gianluca       10 GAEL-MR              1:37.64    1:24.30        
                  38.66     1:24.30 (45.64)                                        
 14 Shemiako, Maks V           9 Darien Piranhas-CT   1:29.91    1:24.30        
                  38.24     1:24.30 (46.06)                                        
 16 Hoffman, Ethan T          10 RA-MR                1:30.57    1:24.57        
 17 Variano, Matty or Matthe   9 RA-MR                1:22.98    1:24.73        
                  39.15     1:24.73 (45.58)                                        
 18 Rogliano, Matthew J       10 Middies-MR           1:23.73    1:25.02        
 19 Wong, Andrew               9 LIAC-MR              1:44.29    1:25.18        
                  39.48     1:25.18 (45.70)                                        
 20 Manago, Andrew V          10 LIAC-MR              1:42.50    1:25.93        
                  41.21     1:25.93 (44.72)                                        
 21 Cave, Sam W                9 GAEL-MR              1:32.60    1:26.26        
                  39.56     1:26.26 (46.70)                                        
 22 Ehrlich, Tyler E          10 LIAC-MR              1:28.67    1:26.51        
                  40.75     1:26.51 (45.76)                                        
 23 Boldyrev, Peter J         10 RA-MR                1:24.32    1:26.60        
                  37.26     1:26.60 (49.34)                                        
 24 Carsen, Ryan A            10 GAEL-MR                   NT    1:27.27        
 25 Dunne, Christopher A      10 LIAC-MR              1:27.70    1:27.69        
                  41.11     1:27.69 (46.58)                                        
 26 Weidinger, Hugh J          9 LIAC-MR              1:30.13    1:27.81        
                  40.79     1:27.81 (47.02)                                        
 27 Yurko, Dmitri Jr.          9 LIAC-MR              2:05.00    1:28.09        
                  39.79     1:28.09 (48.30)                                        
 28 Martin, Tyler J           10 LIAC-MR              1:35.00    1:28.18        
                  40.40     1:28.18 (47.78)                                        
 29 tan, Sunny K              10 LIAC-MR              1:58.00    1:29.10        
                  41.62     1:29.10 (47.48)                                        
 30 Gonzalez, Julian M         9 GAEL-MR              1:33.58    1:29.92        
 31 Somma, Matteo S           10 LIAC-MR              1:29.76    1:30.12        
                  41.60     1:30.12 (48.52)                                        
 32 Ritchie, David C           9 Darien Piranhas-CT   1:45.00    1:30.43        
                  40.48     1:30.43 (49.95)                                        
 33 Stachowicz, Jake          10 LIAC-MR              1:35.00    1:31.41        
                  11.15   1:31.41 (1:20.26)                                        
 34 Colacioppo, Mark          10 Middies-MR           1:33.40    1:31.76        
 35 Santos, Dan A             10 LIAC-MR              1:30.00    1:31.77        
                  42.48     1:31.77 (49.29)                                        
 36 Waguespack, Holden M      10 RA-MR                1:35.03    1:33.91        
                  42.23     1:33.91 (51.68)                                        
 37 Rose, Wylie J              9 RA-MR                1:47.62    1:36.58        
 38 Llorente Valin, Leonardo  10 Middies-MR           1:45.68    1:37.74        
                  43.88     1:37.74 (53.86)                                        
 39 Payne, William M          10 RA-MR                1:44.84    1:40.59        
                  47.03     1:40.59 (53.56)                                        
 40 Pena, Harvey J             9 Darien Piranhas-CT   2:00.00    1:40.65        
                  46.21     1:40.65 (54.44)                                        
 41 Park, Julian J            10 LIAC-MR              1:35.00    1:41.43        
 42 Panjwani, Meesum A         9 GAEL-MR                   NT    1:41.58        
                  46.25     1:41.58 (55.33)                                        
 43 Colacioppo, John          10 Middies-MR           1:42.85    1:42.87        
 44 Quezada, Louis A          10 RA-MR                1:35.00    1:43.97        
                  47.94     1:43.97 (56.03)                                        
 45 Adee, Alex                10 Dolphins-CT          1:45.50    1:45.06        
                  50.24     1:45.06 (54.82)                                        
 46 Gagliardi, Roman R         9 Darien Piranhas-CT   2:00.00    1:49.19        
 47 Cronin, Joseph             9 Storm-MR             1:49.48    1:49.98        
                  50.33     1:49.98 (59.65)                                        
 48 Wang, Josch Z             10 LIAC-MR              2:15.62    1:52.26        
                  52.57     1:52.26 (59.69)                                        
 
Boys 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:31.99  JO
              2:49.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Schuhmacher, William B    10 Dolphins-CT          2:49.50    2:39.71 SILV   
                  36.19     1:17.86 (41.67)     1:59.89 (42.03)     2:39.71 (39.82)
  2 Roche, James              10 RA-MR                3:25.45    2:57.37        
                  36.12     1:22.17 (46.05)     2:11.04 (48.87)     2:57.37 (46.33)
  3 Boldyrev, Peter J         10 RA-MR                3:30.00    3:08.84        
                  42.65     1:32.00 (49.35)     2:19.88 (47.88)     3:08.84 (48.96)
  4 Chung, Nathaniel P         9 RA-MR                3:45.00    3:22.11        
                  42.60     1:35.13 (52.53)     2:30.38 (55.25)     3:22.11 (51.73)
  5 Quezada, Louis A          10 RA-MR                3:25.00    3:36.34        
                  46.62     1:43.81 (57.19)     2:41.39 (57.58)     3:36.34 (54.95)
  6 Payne, William M          10 RA-MR                3:25.00    3:40.78        
                  48.79     1:45.24 (56.45)   3:40.78 (1:55.54)                    
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                37.19  JO
                42.89  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Schuhmacher, William B    10 Dolphins-CT            36.19      36.91 JO     
  2 Roche, James              10 RA-MR                  37.94      38.49 SILV   
  3 Lezi, Daniel L             9 GAEL-MR                41.66      39.93 SILV   
  4 Wong, Andrew               9 LIAC-MR                41.72      40.17 SILV   
  5 Wise, Henry                9 Dolphins-CT            43.16      40.63 SILV   
  6 Stachowicz, Jake          10 LIAC-MR                51.00      40.65 SILV   
  7 Bertrand, James T         10 LIAC-MR                42.65      41.12 SILV   
  8 Farrelly, Joseph C        10 LIAC-MR                44.56      42.23 SILV   
  9 Man, Jaden                10 LIAC-MR                41.80      42.37 SILV   
 10 Touti, Ayden              10 LIAC-MR                42.82      42.79 SILV   
 11 Boldyrev, Peter J         10 RA-MR                  43.20      43.36        
 12 So, Brendan E             10 LIAC-MR                55.00      43.39        
 13 Weidinger, Hugh J          9 LIAC-MR                47.82      43.76        
 14 Martin, Tyler J           10 LIAC-MR                45.00      44.19        
 15 Massaro, William J        10 LIAC-MR                44.00      44.40        
 16 Ehrlich, Tyler E          10 LIAC-MR                47.28      44.97        
 17 Polenzani, Gianluca       10 GAEL-MR                40.94      45.61        
 18 Gonzalez, Julian M         9 GAEL-MR                   NT      45.70        
 19 Somma, Matteo S           10 LIAC-MR                45.30      45.72        
 20 Wong, Tyler J             10 LIAC-MR                47.55      46.33        
 21 Manago, Andrew V          10 LIAC-MR                50.76      46.42        
 22 Cave, Sam W                9 GAEL-MR                48.73      46.76        
 23 Payne, William M          10 RA-MR                  46.85      47.23        
 24 Dunne, Christopher A      10 LIAC-MR                47.19      47.34        
 25 Chung, Nathaniel P         9 RA-MR                  44.48      47.37        
 26 tan, Sunny K              10 LIAC-MR                53.54      48.96        
 27 Yurko, Dmitri Jr.          9 LIAC-MR                56.00      50.25        
 28 Sznip, Mason              10 GAEL-MR                   NT      51.23        
 29 Cronin, Joseph             9 Storm-MR               53.15      53.21        
 30 Robinson, Gus              9 GAEL-MR                   NT      53.28        
 31 DeSantis, Felix J          9 Storm-MR               50.67      53.39        
 32 Hanagan, Nicholas y        9 Middies-MR             54.52      54.40        
 33 Quezada, Louis A          10 RA-MR                  54.12      54.46        
 34 Bach, Mac                  9 GAEL-MR                49.37      54.78        
 35 Santos, Dan A             10 LIAC-MR                49.00      55.56        
 36 Wang, Josch Z             10 LIAC-MR              1:00.29      57.37        
 37 Cushman, Jack B            9 Storm-MR             1:01.43      59.36        
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:20.59  JO
              1:37.09  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kopczewski, Nicolas       10 Unattached-MR        1:40.00    1:26.30 SILV   
                  44.02     1:26.30 (42.28)                                        
  2 Wise, Henry                9 Dolphins-CT          1:28.39    1:26.49 SILV   
  3 Touti, Ayden              10 LIAC-MR              1:31.98    1:27.87 SILV   
  4 Roche, James              10 RA-MR                1:27.60    1:28.17 SILV   
  5 Fusco, Ben M               9 GAEL-MR              1:29.63    1:28.93 SILV   
  6 Farrelly, Joseph C        10 LIAC-MR              1:38.41    1:29.25 SILV   
                  43.94     1:29.25 (45.31)                                        
  7 Stachowicz, Jake          10 LIAC-MR              1:43.43    1:29.61 SILV   
                  43.15     1:29.61 (46.46)                                        
  8 Bucaria, Colin R           9 Dolphins-CT          1:42.88    1:30.20 SILV   
                  44.01     1:30.20 (46.19)                                        
  9 Wong, Andrew               9 LIAC-MR              1:49.00    1:31.92 SILV   
                  45.17     1:31.92 (46.75)                                        
 10 Bertrand, James T         10 LIAC-MR              1:30.72    1:32.49 SILV   
 11 Boldyrev, Peter J         10 RA-MR                1:36.79    1:34.10 SILV   
                  45.57     1:34.10 (48.53)                                        
 12 Hoffman, Ethan T          10 RA-MR                1:35.06    1:34.38 SILV   
                2:53.74         1:34.38 ( )                                        
 13 Somma, Matteo S           10 LIAC-MR              1:37.70    1:35.22 SILV   
                  46.50     1:35.22 (48.72)                                        
 14 Ehrlich, Tyler E          10 LIAC-MR              1:35.65    1:37.40        
                  48.64     1:37.40 (48.76)                                        
 15 Quinn, Kelan              10 LIAC-MR              1:48.01    1:38.19        
                  47.37     1:38.19 (50.82)                                        
 16 Martin, Tyler J           10 LIAC-MR              1:36.70    1:38.71        
                1:38.92         1:38.71 ( )                                        
 17 Weidinger, Hugh J          9 LIAC-MR              1:44.13    1:40.25        
                1:40.39         1:40.25 ( )                                        
 18 Rogliano, Matthew J       10 Middies-MR           1:58.90    1:40.64        
                  50.51     1:40.64 (50.13)                                        
 19 Payne, William M          10 RA-MR                1:48.55    1:41.38        
                  49.13     1:41.38 (52.25)                                        
 20 Waguespack, Holden M      10 RA-MR                1:42.69    1:41.82        
                  51.74     1:41.82 (50.08)                                        
 21 Massaro, William J        10 LIAC-MR              1:45.00    1:42.26        
                  48.91     1:42.26 (53.35)                                        
 22 Ritchie, David C           9 Darien Piranhas-CT   2:00.00    1:43.99        
                1:44.17         1:43.99 ( )                                        
 23 Rose, Wylie J              9 RA-MR                1:44.50    1:44.96        
                1:45.62         1:44.96 ( )                                        
 24 Wong, Tyler J             10 LIAC-MR              1:50.00    1:45.13        
                  51.17     1:45.13 (53.96)                                        
 25 Llorente Valin, Leonardo  10 Middies-MR           1:43.13    1:47.59        
                  52.61     1:47.59 (54.98)                                        
 26 tan, Sunny K              10 LIAC-MR              2:05.00    1:47.89        
 27 Colacioppo, Mark          10 Middies-MR                NT    1:47.94        
                  51.70     1:47.94 (56.24)                                        
 28 Dunne, Christopher A      10 LIAC-MR              1:45.85    1:51.13        
 29 Quezada, Louis A          10 RA-MR                1:45.00    1:56.38        
                  58.62     1:56.38 (57.76)                                        
 30 Yurko, Dmitri Jr.          9 LIAC-MR              2:10.00    2:00.55        
                  56.22   2:00.55 (1:04.33)                                        
 31 Colacioppo, John          10 Middies-MR           2:16.01    2:01.30        
                  58.26   2:01.30 (1:03.04)                                        
 -- Hacker, Adam              10 Middies-MR                NT         DQ        
      Multiple strokes
                  54.94        DQ (1:04.83)                                        
 -- Robinson, Gus              9 GAEL-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
                1:00.02        DQ (1:07.25)                                        
 -- Wang, Josch Z             10 LIAC-MR              2:12.00         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                42.99  JO
                48.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Schuhmacher, William B    10 Dolphins-CT            39.90      42.67 JO     
  2 Lezi, Daniel L             9 GAEL-MR                45.65      45.49 SILV   
  3 Massaro, William J        10 LIAC-MR                52.40      46.49 SILV   
  4 Cave, Sam W                9 GAEL-MR                51.85      47.43 SILV   
  5 Roche, James              10 RA-MR                  51.07      48.53 SILV   
  6 Polenzani, Gianluca       10 GAEL-MR                49.78      49.38        
  7 Wong, Tyler J             10 LIAC-MR                52.00      49.49        
  8 Ehrlich, Tyler E          10 LIAC-MR                51.72      50.51        
  9 Man, Jaden                10 LIAC-MR                54.73      50.53        
 10 Wise, Henry                9 Dolphins-CT            53.90      50.90        
 11 Martin, Tyler J           10 LIAC-MR                52.39      51.75        
 12 Stachowicz, Jake          10 LIAC-MR                55.28      52.72        
 13 Wong, Andrew               9 LIAC-MR                56.03      52.86        
 14 Weidinger, Hugh J          9 LIAC-MR                55.52      53.13        
 15 Bertrand, James T         10 LIAC-MR                58.14      54.55        
 16 Chung, Nathaniel P         9 RA-MR                  55.96      56.08        
 17 Hanagan, Nicholas y        9 Middies-MR             58.71      56.16        
 18 Cushman, Jack B            9 Storm-MR               58.16      56.93        
 19 Wang, Josch Z             10 LIAC-MR              1:06.73      57.33        
 20 Boldyrev, Peter J         10 RA-MR                  58.16      57.45        
 21 Somma, Matteo S           10 LIAC-MR                56.16      57.58        
 22 Dunne, Christopher A      10 LIAC-MR                56.81      58.20        
 23 Gonzalez, Julian M         9 GAEL-MR              1:10.68    1:00.76        
 24 DeSantis, Felix J          9 Storm-MR             1:03.37    1:00.96        
 25 Cronin, Joseph             9 Storm-MR             1:00.72    1:01.09        
 26 Quezada, Louis A          10 RA-MR                1:15.00    1:02.20        
 27 tan, Sunny K              10 LIAC-MR                58.08    1:03.66        
 28 Sznip, Mason              10 GAEL-MR                   NT    1:03.84        
 -- Yurko, Dmitri Jr.          9 LIAC-MR              1:15.00         DQ        
      Arms past hipline
 -- So, Brendan E             10 LIAC-MR                55.00         DQ        
      Double pull / kicks
 -- Payne, William M          10 RA-MR                1:03.27         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Robinson, Gus              9 GAEL-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Arms past hipline
 -- Manago, Andrew V          10 LIAC-MR              1:05.00         DQ        
      One hand touch
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:33.99  JO
              1:48.39  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kopczewski, Nicolas       10 Unattached-MR        1:50.00    1:34.17 SILV   
                   2.80   1:34.17 (1:31.37)                                        
  2 Schuhmacher, William B    10 Dolphins-CT          1:32.11    1:34.23 SILV   
                  44.84     1:34.23 (49.39)                                        
  3 Fusco, Ben M               9 GAEL-MR                   NT    1:37.09 SILV   
                  46.02     1:37.09 (51.07)                                        
  4 Roche, James              10 RA-MR                1:50.80    1:47.40 SILV   
                  49.10     1:47.40 (58.30)                                        
  5 Sulkowski, Oskar           9 Darien Piranhas-CT   2:00.00    1:52.16        
                  54.00     1:52.16 (58.16)                                        
  6 Cave, Sam W                9 GAEL-MR                   NT    1:54.39        
                  54.61     1:54.39 (59.78)                                        
  7 Shemiako, Maks V           9 Darien Piranhas-CT   2:00.00    1:55.11        
                   3.49   1:55.11 (1:51.62)                                        
  8 Boldyrev, Peter J         10 RA-MR                2:04.00    1:58.84        
                  56.61   1:58.84 (1:02.23)                                        
  9 McKemey, Jack B           10 GAEL-MR                   NT    1:58.92        
                  54.83   1:58.92 (1:04.09)                                        
 10 Variano, Matty or Matthe   9 RA-MR                1:58.21    2:01.30        
                  55.83   2:01.30 (1:05.47)                                        
 11 Pena, Harvey J             9 Darien Piranhas-CT   2:20.00    2:01.38        
                  58.85   2:01.38 (1:02.53)                                        
 12 Llorente Valin, Leonardo  10 Middies-MR           1:58.25    2:02.32        
                1:01.34   2:02.32 (1:00.98)                                        
 12 Cushman, Jack B            9 Storm-MR             2:16.99    2:02.32        
                1:01.01   2:02.32 (1:01.31)                                        
 14 Gagliardi, Roman R         9 Darien Piranhas-CT   2:15.00    2:07.38        
 15 Rose, Wylie J              9 RA-MR                2:15.00    2:09.61        
 16 DeSantis, Felix J          9 Storm-MR             2:12.35    2:09.89        
                1:02.69   2:09.89 (1:07.20)                                        
 17 Menon, Arjun S            10 Storm-MR             2:18.99    2:15.60        
                1:05.50   2:15.60 (1:10.10)                                        
 18 Sznip, Mason              10 GAEL-MR                   NT    2:18.00        
 19 Hacker, Adam              10 Middies-MR                NT    2:23.48        
                1:06.12   2:23.48 (1:17.36)                                        
 20 Payne, William M          10 RA-MR                2:30.76    2:24.27        
                1:09.01   2:24.27 (1:15.26)                                        
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                35.69  JO
                43.89  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lezi, Daniel L             9 GAEL-MR                39.09      37.82 SILV   
  2 Carsen, Ryan A            10 GAEL-MR                40.48      38.24 SILV   
  3 Wise, Henry                9 Dolphins-CT            44.67      39.63 SILV   
  4 Hoffman, Ethan T          10 RA-MR                  43.47      43.98        
  5 Man, Jaden                10 LIAC-MR                45.18      44.25        
  6 Bucaria, Colin R           9 Dolphins-CT            51.35      49.52        
  7 Waguespack, Holden M      10 RA-MR                  51.57      50.78        
  8 Park, Julian J            10 LIAC-MR                49.00      51.26        
  9 Weidinger, Hugh J          9 LIAC-MR                49.13      51.34        
 10 Manago, Andrew V          10 LIAC-MR                53.00      53.78        
 11 Quezada, Louis A          10 RA-MR                  53.33      55.92        
 12 DeSantis, Felix J          9 Storm-MR               57.21      57.89        
 13 Variano, Matty or Matthe   9 RA-MR                  47.70      58.04        
 14 Cronin, Joseph             9 Storm-MR               58.99    1:00.22        
 15 Cushman, Jack B            9 Storm-MR             1:05.99    1:02.21        
 -- Menon, Arjun S            10 Storm-MR             1:01.99         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:25.59  JO
              1:37.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wise, Henry                9 Dolphins-CT          1:51.43    1:34.36 SILV   
                  41.71     1:34.36 (52.65)                                        
  2 Touti, Ayden              10 LIAC-MR                44.00    1:54.28        
  3 Boldyrev, Peter J         10 RA-MR                2:00.06    1:55.83        
                  53.61   1:55.83 (1:02.22)                                        
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              1:19.99  JO
              1:28.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Schuhmacher, William B    10 Dolphins-CT          1:21.76    1:20.02 SILV   
                  36.82     1:20.02 (43.20)                                        
  2 Lezi, Daniel L             9 GAEL-MR              1:40.33    1:24.47 SILV   
                  39.40     1:24.47 (45.07)                                        
  3 Roche, James              10 RA-MR                1:36.52    1:24.80 SILV   
                  15.41   1:24.80 (1:09.39)                                        
  4 Massaro, William J        10 LIAC-MR              1:43.50    1:29.26        
                  43.90     1:29.26 (45.36)                                        
  5 Wise, Henry                9 Dolphins-CT          1:43.30    1:29.70        
                  40.19     1:29.70 (49.51)                                        
  6 So, Brendan E             10 LIAC-MR              1:45.00    1:30.84        
                  39.46     1:30.84 (51.38)                                        
  7 Man, Jaden                10 LIAC-MR              1:42.59    1:31.18        
                  41.17     1:31.18 (50.01)                                        
  8 Wong, Tyler J             10 LIAC-MR              1:36.23    1:32.17        
                  45.41     1:32.17 (46.76)                                        
  9 Wong, Andrew               9 LIAC-MR              1:48.00    1:32.79        
                  43.76     1:32.79 (49.03)                                        
 10 Ehrlich, Tyler E          10 LIAC-MR              1:37.95    1:33.07        
 11 Polenzani, Gianluca       10 GAEL-MR                   NT    1:34.73        
                  44.49     1:34.73 (50.24)                                        
 12 Martin, Tyler J           10 LIAC-MR              2:00.00    1:36.24        
                  45.15     1:36.24 (51.09)                                        
 13 Weidinger, Hugh J          9 LIAC-MR              1:38.14    1:36.25        
                  44.16     1:36.25 (52.09)                                        
 14 Bertrand, James T         10 LIAC-MR              1:38.75    1:37.23        
                  44.26     1:37.23 (52.97)                                        
 15 Touti, Ayden              10 LIAC-MR              1:37.99    1:37.48        
                  44.26     1:37.48 (53.22)                                        
 16 Cave, Sam W                9 GAEL-MR                   NT    1:37.66        
                  47.16     1:37.66 (50.50)                                        
 17 Bach, Mac                  9 GAEL-MR                   NT    1:37.74        
                  47.41     1:37.74 (50.33)                                        
 18 Farrelly, Joseph C        10 LIAC-MR              1:45.00    1:38.02        
                  44.45     1:38.02 (53.57)                                        
 19 Somma, Matteo S           10 LIAC-MR              1:40.10    1:39.00        
                  46.21     1:39.00 (52.79)                                        
 20 Stachowicz, Jake          10 LIAC-MR              1:48.00    1:40.02        
                  46.77     1:40.02 (53.25)                                        
 21 Chung, Nathaniel P         9 RA-MR                1:44.99    1:43.02        
 22 Manago, Andrew V          10 LIAC-MR              2:05.00    1:43.18        
                  49.36     1:43.18 (53.82)                                        
 23 Santos, Dan A             10 LIAC-MR              1:45.00    1:43.50        
                  53.42     1:43.50 (50.08)                                        
 24 Dunne, Christopher A      10 LIAC-MR              1:39.35    1:46.63        
                  51.33     1:46.63 (55.30)                                        
 25 Payne, William M          10 RA-MR                2:02.65    1:51.84        
                  48.39   1:51.84 (1:03.45)                                        
 26 Quezada, Louis A          10 RA-MR                2:45.00    1:52.88        
                  54.82     1:52.88 (58.06)                                        
 27 DeSantis, Felix J          9 Storm-MR             2:05.99    1:54.40        
                  54.91     1:54.40 (59.49)                                        
 28 Yurko, Dmitri Jr.          9 LIAC-MR              2:15.00    1:55.39        
                  53.98   1:55.39 (1:01.41)                                        
 29 Cronin, Joseph             9 Storm-MR             2:00.43    1:56.42        
                  54.90   1:56.42 (1:01.52)                                        
 30 Sznip, Mason              10 GAEL-MR                   NT    2:01.32        
                  54.75   2:01.32 (1:06.57)                                        
 31 Cushman, Jack B            9 Storm-MR             2:08.99    2:01.33        
 -- Hanagan, Nicholas y        9 Middies-MR                NT         DQ        
      Scissors kick - breast
                  53.52          DQ (56.51)                                        
 -- Gonzalez, Julian M         9 GAEL-MR                   NT         DQ        
      One hand touch - breast
                  49.99          DQ (56.83)                                        
 -- Wang, Josch Z             10 LIAC-MR              2:18.00         DQ        
      One hand touch - breast
 -- tan, Sunny K              10 LIAC-MR              2:10.00         DQ        
      One hand touch - breast
 
Boys 9-10 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:51.99  JO
              3:13.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Schuhmacher, William B    10 Dolphins-CT          3:10.23    2:59.02 SILV   
                  40.96     1:24.94 (43.98)     2:18.89 (53.95)     2:59.02 (40.13)
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                27.89  JO
                30.69  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rupp, William P           12 RYE-MR                 30.00      29.11 SILV   
  2 Merson, Michael           12 Dolphins-CT            29.98      30.53 SILV   
  3 Servidio, Alexander J     11 Dolphins-CT            31.56      30.85        
  4 Merrill, Luke D           11 Dolphins-CT            30.90      31.40        
  5 Chalnick, Zachary O       12 Dolphins-CT            30.55      31.58        
  6 Rivera, Jake C            12 LIAC-MR                33.18      31.87        
  7 Figueredo, Brandon        11 LIAC-MR                34.61      32.00        
  8 Levy, Aaron               12 Middies-MR                NT      32.54        
  9 Yamamoto, Taro M          11 RA-MR                  34.06      33.22        
 10 Santos, Tom J             12 LIAC-MR                44.00      33.66        
 11 Jia, Jonathan P           12 LIAC-MR                45.00      34.53        
 12 D'Auria, Ryan J           12 GAEL-MR                32.47      34.86        
 13 DeGregorio, Christopher   12 LIAC-MR                35.69      35.53        
 14 Fava, Zachary T           11 LIAC-MR                39.06      36.94        
 15 DiGirolomo, Rocco C       12 LIAC-MR                38.15      37.13        
 16 Tzikas, Lukas G           11 LIAC-MR                37.44      37.53        
 17 Ilardo, Jonathan E        12 LIAC-MR                42.30      38.00        
 18 Goldman, Elie             11 Middies-MR                NT      39.66        
 19 Silva, Alex R             11 GAEL-MR                   NT      39.78        
 20 Tan, Matthew K            11 LIAC-MR                40.96      41.68        
 21 Racz, Gregory L           11 RA-MR                  37.92      41.88        
 22 Lee, Jeffrey              12 GAEL-MR                41.19      42.72        
 23 Miller, Ryan G            12 LIAC-MR                43.00      42.97        
 24 Nicoll, Adam J            11 LIAC-MR                48.00      51.86        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                59.99  JO
              1:06.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rodriguez, Andrew E       12 Darien Piranhas-CT   1:01.96      58.20 JO     
                  28.18       58.20 (30.02)                                        
  2 Boutin, Lucca A           12 LIAC-MR              1:06.48    1:01.90 SILV   
                  29.30     1:01.90 (32.60)                                        
  3 Davidson, Christian T     12 Darien Piranhas-CT   1:12.53    1:06.43 SILV   
                  32.06     1:06.43 (34.37)                                        
  4 Chalnick, Zachary O       12 Dolphins-CT          1:06.46    1:07.63        
                  32.14     1:07.63 (35.49)                                        
  5 Merrill, Luke D           11 Dolphins-CT          1:10.07    1:09.01        
                  32.44     1:09.01 (36.57)                                        
  6 Servidio, Alexander J     11 Dolphins-CT          1:08.75    1:09.50        
                  32.39     1:09.50 (37.11)                                        
  7 Figueredo, Brandon        11 LIAC-MR              1:20.00    1:12.35        
                  34.42     1:12.35 (37.93)                                        
  8 Rivera, Jake C            12 LIAC-MR              1:14.27    1:12.69        
                  34.94     1:12.69 (37.75)                                        
  9 Moles, William P          12 Darien Piranhas-CT   1:14.58    1:12.75        
                  34.46     1:12.75 (38.29)                                        
 10 Boutin, Dylan             11 LIAC-MR              1:16.23    1:13.17        
                  35.24     1:13.17 (37.93)                                        
 10 D'Auria, Ryan J           12 GAEL-MR              1:16.12    1:13.17        
                  34.45     1:13.17 (38.72)                                        
 12 Jia, Jonathan P           12 LIAC-MR              1:40.00    1:14.73        
                  36.79     1:14.73 (37.94)                                        
 13 Freeman, Michael a        12 GAEL-MR              1:26.51    1:16.89        
                  35.69     1:16.89 (41.20)                                        
 14 Santos, Tom J             12 LIAC-MR              1:30.00    1:18.58        
                  36.40     1:18.58 (42.18)                                        
 15 Flores, Christien J       12 LIAC-MR              1:26.61    1:19.65        
                  36.45     1:19.65 (43.20)                                        
 16 DeGregorio, Christopher   12 LIAC-MR              1:24.45    1:21.14        
                  38.10     1:21.14 (43.04)                                        
 17 Ramsaroop, Sanjay S       11 LIAC-MR              1:23.06    1:23.35        
                  38.62     1:23.35 (44.73)                                        
 18 Kern, Finn F              11 Darien Piranhas-CT   1:30.96    1:27.68        
                  40.61     1:27.68 (47.07)                                        
 19 Racz, Gregory L           11 RA-MR                1:24.12    1:28.94        
                  41.27     1:28.94 (47.67)                                        
 20 Silva, Alex R             11 GAEL-MR                   NT    1:30.54        
                  41.75     1:30.54 (48.79)                                        
 21 Lee, Jeffrey              12 GAEL-MR                   NT    1:39.13        
                  46.41     1:39.13 (52.72)                                        
 22 Tan, Matthew K            11 LIAC-MR              1:52.44    1:40.30        
                  45.23     1:40.30 (55.07)                                        
 23 Armas, Reid M             11 GAEL-MR                   NT    1:44.04        
                  48.58     1:44.04 (55.46)                                        
 24 Miller, Ryan G            12 LIAC-MR              1:45.00    1:44.18        
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:10.99  JO
              2:25.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rupp, William P           12 RYE-MR               2:15.85    2:14.93 SILV   
                  30.44     1:05.14 (34.70)     1:40.47 (35.33)     2:14.93 (34.46)
  2 Chalnick, Zachary O       12 Dolphins-CT          2:26.94    2:26.76        
                  32.93     1:10.61 (37.68)     1:49.47 (38.86)     2:26.76 (37.29)
  3 Merrill, Luke D           11 Dolphins-CT          2:30.41    2:35.28        
                  35.77     1:17.04 (41.27)     1:57.19 (40.15)     2:35.28 (38.09)
  4 D'Auria, Ryan J           12 GAEL-MR                   NT    2:40.61        
                  35.12     1:16.87 (41.75)     1:59.33 (42.46)     2:40.61 (41.28)
  5 Figueredo, Brandon        11 LIAC-MR              2:55.00    2:41.19        
                  36.17     1:18.71 (42.54)     2:01.79 (43.08)     2:41.19 (39.40)
  6 Jia, Jonathan P           12 LIAC-MR              3:00.00    2:44.80        
                  38.13     1:19.24 (41.11)   2:44.80 (1:25.56)                    
  7 Racz, Gregory L           11 RA-MR                3:20.53    3:07.31        
                  42.20     1:29.60 (47.40)     2:20.58 (50.98)     3:07.31 (46.73)
  8 Goldman, Elie             11 Middies-MR                NT    3:12.63        
                  42.89     1:30.83 (47.94)     2:22.74 (51.91)     3:12.63 (49.89)
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                31.99  JO
                36.09  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rodriguez, Andrew E       12 Darien Piranhas-CT     32.88      31.70 JO     
  2 Chalnick, Zachary O       12 Dolphins-CT            33.85      34.63 SILV   
  3 Boutin, Dylan             11 LIAC-MR                39.25      35.91 SILV   
  4 Merrill, Luke D           11 Dolphins-CT            37.62      37.79        
  5 Davidson, Christian T     12 Darien Piranhas-CT     37.87      37.92        
  6 Freeman, Michael a        12 GAEL-MR                38.90      38.60        
  7 Servidio, Alexander J     11 Dolphins-CT            37.22      38.96        
  8 Moles, William P          12 Darien Piranhas-CT     39.52      40.07        
  9 Rivera, Jake C            12 LIAC-MR                40.60      40.08        
 10 Figueredo, Brandon        11 LIAC-MR                43.53      41.16        
 11 Jia, Jonathan P           12 LIAC-MR                55.00      41.50        
 12 Santos, Tom J             12 LIAC-MR                47.00      42.92        
 13 D'Auria, Ryan J           12 GAEL-MR                39.82      43.85        
 14 Kern, Finn F              11 Darien Piranhas-CT     45.16      44.67        
 15 Racz, Gregory L           11 RA-MR                  45.12      45.25        
 16 Ramsaroop, Sanjay S       11 LIAC-MR                44.85      45.43        
 17 Tan, Matthew K            11 LIAC-MR                50.97      50.45        
 18 Lee, Jeffrey              12 GAEL-MR                50.77      52.13        
 19 Armas, Reid M             11 GAEL-MR                53.87      54.23        
 -- Miller, Ryan G            12 LIAC-MR                49.00         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn
 -- DeGregorio, Christopher   12 LIAC-MR                43.71         DQ        
      Multiple strokes
 -- Silva, Alex R             11 GAEL-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:08.99  JO
              1:17.49  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chalnick, Zachary O       12 Dolphins-CT          1:12.69    1:13.45 SILV   
                  36.26     1:13.45 (37.19)                                        
  2 Merson, Michael           12 Dolphins-CT          1:23.65    1:19.16        
                  39.89     1:19.16 (39.27)                                        
  3 Servidio, Alexander J     11 Dolphins-CT          1:18.79    1:19.92        
  4 Levy, Aaron               12 Middies-MR                NT    1:20.52        
                1:28.52         1:20.52 ( )                                        
  5 Merrill, Luke D           11 Dolphins-CT          1:22.22    1:22.19        
                  40.51     1:22.19 (41.68)                                        
  6 Rivera, Jake C            12 LIAC-MR              1:28.20    1:22.92        
                  40.41     1:22.92 (42.51)                                        
  7 Santos, Tom J             12 LIAC-MR              1:45.00    1:31.45        
                  45.14     1:31.45 (46.31)                                        
  8 Yamamoto, Taro M          11 RA-MR                1:33.25    1:32.16        
                  43.30     1:32.16 (48.86)                                        
  9 Figueredo, Brandon        11 LIAC-MR              1:41.00    1:33.97        
                  44.89     1:33.97 (49.08)                                        
 10 Fava, Zachary T           11 LIAC-MR              1:36.90    1:36.30        
 11 Racz, Gregory L           11 RA-MR                1:36.95    1:36.61        
                  46.57     1:36.61 (50.04)                                        
 12 Tzikas, Lukas G           11 LIAC-MR              1:40.97    1:38.28        
                  47.79     1:38.28 (50.49)                                        
 13 Ilardo, Jonathan E        12 LIAC-MR              1:43.91    1:42.74        
                  49.21     1:42.74 (53.53)                                        
 14 DiGirolomo, Rocco C       12 LIAC-MR              1:50.00    1:43.62        
                1:44.80         1:43.62 ( )                                        
 15 Goldman, Elie             11 Middies-MR                NT    1:45.46        
                  49.93     1:45.46 (55.53)                                        
 16 Silva, Alex R             11 GAEL-MR                   NT    1:48.64        
                  51.92     1:48.64 (56.72)                                        
 17 Nicoll, Adam J            11 LIAC-MR              1:45.00    1:57.84        
                  56.14   1:57.84 (1:01.70)                                        
 18 Miller, Ryan G            12 LIAC-MR              1:50.00    1:58.91        
 -- DeGregorio, Christopher   12 LIAC-MR              1:33.80         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn
                  48.50          DQ (51.79)                                        
 -- Lee, Jeffrey              12 GAEL-MR              1:51.50         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn
                1:52.67          DQ (12.47)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                36.59  JO
                40.29  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rodriguez, Andrew E       12 Darien Piranhas-CT     36.93      35.26 JO     
  2 Boutin, Lucca A           12 LIAC-MR                42.76      35.95 JO     
  3 Boutin, Dylan             11 LIAC-MR                45.15      41.78        
  4 Jia, Jonathan P           12 LIAC-MR              1:00.00      42.53        
  5 Merrill, Luke D           11 Dolphins-CT            44.76      42.96        
  6 Moles, William P          12 Darien Piranhas-CT     46.17      43.20        
  7 Davidson, Christian T     12 Darien Piranhas-CT     47.74      44.40        
  8 Flores, Christien J       12 LIAC-MR                47.42      46.40        
  9 DeGregorio, Christopher   12 LIAC-MR                46.27      46.47        
 10 Ramsaroop, Sanjay S       11 LIAC-MR                47.92      46.92        
 11 D'Auria, Ryan J           12 GAEL-MR                46.83      47.98        
 12 Tan, Matthew K            11 LIAC-MR                46.49      49.43        
 13 Rivera, Jake C            12 LIAC-MR                53.51      52.01        
 14 Racz, Gregory L           11 RA-MR                  50.07      52.22        
 15 Silva, Alex R             11 GAEL-MR                   NT      58.85        
 16 Armas, Reid M             11 GAEL-MR                   NT    1:04.67        
 -- Kern, Finn F              11 Darien Piranhas-CT     57.46         DQ        
      Declared false start
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:18.99  JO
              1:26.49  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Merson, Michael           12 Dolphins-CT          1:43.10    1:28.21        
                  41.21     1:28.21 (47.00)                                        
  2 Levy, Aaron               12 Middies-MR                NT    1:37.30        
                  44.64     1:37.30 (52.66)                                        
  3 D'Auria, Ryan J           12 GAEL-MR              1:19.29    1:47.31        
                  49.84     1:47.31 (57.47)                                        
  4 Yamamoto, Taro M          11 RA-MR                2:02.91    1:50.12        
                  49.94   1:50.12 (1:00.18)                                        
  5 Racz, Gregory L           11 RA-MR                1:52.59    1:52.76        
                  52.37   1:52.76 (1:00.39)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                30.99  JO
                34.69  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rupp, William P           12 RYE-MR                 32.00      33.05 SILV   
  2 Chalnick, Zachary O       12 Dolphins-CT            35.70      33.64 SILV   
  3 Merrill, Luke D           11 Dolphins-CT            40.17      37.17        
  4 Rivera, Jake C            12 LIAC-MR                39.88      37.31        
  5 Yamamoto, Taro M          11 RA-MR                  45.05      37.92        
  6 Jia, Jonathan P           12 LIAC-MR              1:00.00      39.91        
  7 Fava, Zachary T           11 LIAC-MR                52.12      43.72        
  8 Tzikas, Lukas G           11 LIAC-MR                55.50      44.06        
  9 Tan, Matthew K            11 LIAC-MR                53.00      49.64        
 10 Lee, Jeffrey              12 GAEL-MR                   NT    1:01.73        
 -- Nicoll, Adam J            11 LIAC-MR                55.00         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 -- Silva, Alex R             11 GAEL-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Miller, Ryan G            12 LIAC-MR                55.00         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 -- Ilardo, Jonathan E        12 LIAC-MR              1:03.32         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- DeGregorio, Christopher   12 LIAC-MR                49.17         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:10.69  JO
              1:17.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rodriguez, Andrew E       12 Darien Piranhas-CT   1:13.93    1:09.34 JO     
                  31.66     1:09.34 (37.68)                                        
  2 Chalnick, Zachary O       12 Dolphins-CT          1:21.74    1:18.29        
                  35.55     1:18.29 (42.74)                                        
  3 Davidson, Christian T     12 Darien Piranhas-CT   1:30.00    1:26.24        
                  38.30     1:26.24 (47.94)                                        
  4 Moles, William P          12 Darien Piranhas-CT   1:45.00    1:29.34        
                  41.21     1:29.34 (48.13)                                        
  5 Freeman, Michael a        12 GAEL-MR              2:01.73    1:37.70        
                  44.97     1:37.70 (52.73)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:27.99  JO
              2:47.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Boutin, Lucca A           12 LIAC-MR              3:40.00    2:36.66 SILV   
                  33.47     1:12.90 (39.43)     1:57.56 (44.66)     2:36.66 (39.10)
  2 Chalnick, Zachary O       12 Dolphins-CT          2:51.08    2:44.48 SILV   
                  35.54     1:16.12 (40.58)     2:07.57 (51.45)     2:44.48 (36.91)
  3 Merrill, Luke D           11 Dolphins-CT          3:05.44    2:58.55        
                  40.13     1:24.32 (44.19)     2:18.06 (53.74)     2:58.55 (40.49)
  4 Flores, Christien J       12 LIAC-MR              3:32.82    3:14.56        
                                1:36.02 ( )   3:14.56 (1:38.54)                    
 
Boys 13 & Over 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                22.99  METS
                23.79  AGTC
                24.79  JO
                25.19  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Haffner, Riley            17 RYE-MR                 23.32      23.03 AGTC   
  2 Kincheloe, Michael G      17 GAEL-MR                23.44      23.27 AGTC   
  2 Scott, Parker H           16 Dolphins-CT            23.18      23.27 AGTC   
  4 Merson, Mark              15 Dolphins-CT            23.43      23.33 AGTC   
  5 Dower, Myles              15 RYE-MR                 17.55      24.51 JO     
  6 Epes, Chris R             17 GAEL-MR                   NT      24.67 JO     
  7 Haffner, Jackson          17 RYE-MR                 23.96      24.78 JO     
  8 Carsen, Jonathan D        13 GAEL-MR                26.18      25.48        
  9 Cohen, Michael G          13 GAEL-MR                26.69      25.63        
 10 Syphers, David C          17 GAEL-MR                26.10      25.97        
 11 Schinto, Benjamin E       14 Dolphins-CT            25.97      26.77        
 12 Fuchs, Ethan              17 GAEL-MR                26.11      27.03        
 13 Ying, Colin N             15 Dolphins-CT            27.53      27.26        
 14 Eforo, Alex               16 GAEL-MR                26.97      27.58        
 15 Eforo, Edward             14 GAEL-MR                29.78      28.42        
 16 Wun, Chris T              14 LIAC-MR                30.43      29.14        
 17 Armas, Ben W              14 GAEL-MR                   NT      30.92        
 18 McVea, Connor J           15 LIAC-MR                45.00      31.29        
 19 Fieldale, Connor J        13 GAEL-MR                32.92      31.78        
 20 Meleady-Breslin, Kevin M  13 LIAC-MR                35.26      32.61        
 21 Schiz, Corey R            13 Dolphins-CT            32.32      32.90        
 22 Zhang, Kevin N            13 LIAC-MR                45.00      33.77        
 23 Zhicay, Joseph S          13 LIAC-MR                36.14      35.96        
 24 Connolly, Connor P        13 LIAC-MR                39.88      36.78        
 25 Rizzo, John               13 GAEL-MR                   NT      38.56        
 -- Guo, Jonathan Y           13 LIAC-MR                33.00         DQ        
      False start
 
Boys 13 & Over 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                49.69  METS
                51.99  AGTC
                53.99  JO
                54.49  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kincheloe, Michael G      17 GAEL-MR                50.35      50.83 AGTC   
                  24.61       50.83 (26.22)                                        
  2 Scott, Parker H           16 Dolphins-CT            50.04      51.03 AGTC   
                  24.64       51.03 (26.39)                                        
  3 Keyes, Ethan E            16 Darien Piranhas-CT     53.65      52.18 JO     
                  25.53       52.18 (26.65)                                        
  4 Hazlett, Alex S           14 Dolphins-CT            50.37      52.61 JO     
                  25.15       52.61 (27.46)                                        
  5 Barsanti, John J          15 Darien Piranhas-CT     54.18      52.72 JO     
                  25.20       52.72 (27.52)                                        
  6 Zielinski, Connor M       16 Darien Piranhas-CT     55.84      52.93 JO     
                  25.60       52.93 (27.33)                                        
  7 Epes, Chris R             17 GAEL-MR                   NT      53.53 JO     
                  25.37       53.53 (28.16)                                        
  8 Johnson, Hunter           15 Dolphins-CT            53.50      53.75 JO     
                  25.46       53.75 (28.29)                                        
  9 Sharma, Pragun            16 Darien Piranhas-CT     56.35      54.23 SILV   
                  26.42       54.23 (27.81)                                        
 10 Meyler, Chris J           16 RA-MR                  58.86      56.03        
                  26.41       56.03 (29.62)                                        
 11 Syphers, David C          17 GAEL-MR                55.93      56.86        
                  26.69       56.86 (30.17)                                        
 12 Ying, Colin N             15 Dolphins-CT            58.18      57.09        
                  27.52       57.09 (29.57)                                        
 13 Schinto, Benjamin E       14 Dolphins-CT            56.72      57.23        
                  27.37       57.23 (29.86)                                        
 14 Boutry, Andrew D          13 Dolphins-CT            57.99      57.33        
                  27.30       57.33 (30.03)                                        
 15 Eforo, Alex               16 GAEL-MR                59.21      58.79        
                  28.42       58.79 (30.37)                                        
 16 Fuchs, Ethan              17 GAEL-MR                58.38      59.11        
                  27.69       59.11 (31.42)                                        
 17 Wun, Chris T              14 LIAC-MR              1:24.54    1:02.75        
 18 Quispe, Bryant            13 Darien Piranhas-CT   1:06.96    1:03.38        
                  28.94     1:03.38 (34.44)                                        
 19 Fitzpatrick, Topher M     14 LIAC-MR              1:08.74    1:04.33        
                  30.39     1:04.33 (33.94)                                        
 20 Eforo, Edward             14 GAEL-MR              1:09.12    1:04.87        
                  30.73     1:04.87 (34.14)                                        
 21 Epstein, Brian J          15 LIAC-MR              1:07.75    1:05.51        
                  30.86     1:05.51 (34.65)                                        
 22 Armas, Ben W              14 GAEL-MR              1:31.46    1:08.65        
                  32.56     1:08.65 (36.09)                                        
 23 Lee, Nicholas J           15 GAEL-MR                   NT    1:09.21        
                  32.34     1:09.21 (36.87)                                        
 24 Fieldale, Connor J        13 GAEL-MR              1:12.85    1:10.46        
                  32.98     1:10.46 (37.48)                                        
 25 McVea, Connor J           15 LIAC-MR              1:30.00    1:11.78        
                  33.28     1:11.78 (38.50)                                        
 26 Schiz, Corey R            13 Dolphins-CT          1:16.27    1:14.55        
 27 Meleady-Breslin, Kevin M  13 LIAC-MR              1:14.75    1:15.05        
                  35.89     1:15.05 (39.16)                                        
 28 Zhicay, Joseph S          13 LIAC-MR              1:15.00    1:15.69        
 29 Zhang, Kevin N            13 LIAC-MR              1:35.00    1:17.91        
                  35.75     1:17.91 (42.16)                                        
 30 Zehe, Felix H             13 GAEL-MR              1:22.51    1:19.49        
                  37.05     1:19.49 (42.44)                                        
 31 Rizzo, John               13 GAEL-MR                   NT    1:24.32        
 
Boys 13 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:48.69  METS
              1:53.99  AGTC
              1:57.99  JO
              1:57.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Haffner, Riley            17 RYE-MR               1:53.98    1:51.80 AGTC   
                  25.81       53.96 (28.15)     1:22.98 (29.02)     1:51.80 (28.82)
  2 Kincheloe, Michael G      17 GAEL-MR              1:52.51    1:54.27 JO     
                  26.17       54.85 (28.68)     1:24.33 (29.48)     1:54.27 (29.94)
  3 Johnson, Hunter           15 Dolphins-CT          1:55.20    1:56.74 JO     
                  26.23       55.55 (29.32)     1:26.23 (30.68)     1:56.74 (30.51)
  4 Boutry, Andrew D          13 Dolphins-CT          2:07.93    2:02.95        
                  28.05       59.79 (31.74)     1:32.02 (32.23)     2:02.95 (30.93)
  5 Haffner, Jackson          17 RYE-MR               2:08.45    2:03.01        
                  28.38     1:00.12 (31.74)     1:32.69 (32.57)     2:03.01 (30.32)
  6 Schinto, Benjamin E       14 Dolphins-CT          2:03.06    2:04.95        
                  28.46       59.81 (31.35)     1:32.32 (32.51)     2:04.95 (32.63)
  7 Dower, Myles              15 RYE-MR               1:44.23    2:05.05        
                  28.19     1:00.41 (32.22)     1:33.48 (33.07)     2:05.05 (31.57)
  8 Syphers, David C          17 GAEL-MR              2:04.75    2:06.37        
                  27.81       59.37 (31.56)     1:33.00 (33.63)     2:06.37 (33.37)
  9 Carsen, Jonathan D        13 GAEL-MR              2:29.23    2:11.11        
                  30.50     1:04.64 (34.14)     1:40.37 (35.73)     2:11.11 (30.74)
 10 Ying, Colin N             15 Dolphins-CT          2:18.72    2:12.00        
                  29.88     1:04.62 (34.74)     1:39.37 (34.75)     2:12.00 (32.63)
 11 Eforo, Alex               16 GAEL-MR              2:09.47    2:14.84        
                  30.07     1:03.56 (33.49)     1:39.27 (35.71)     2:14.84 (35.57)
 12 Fitzpatrick, Topher M     14 LIAC-MR              2:35.12    2:28.95        
                  32.82     1:10.08 (37.26)     1:48.99 (38.91)     2:28.95 (39.96)
 13 Armas, Ben W              14 GAEL-MR              2:35.33    2:29.08        
                  34.80     1:12.07 (37.27)     1:52.18 (40.11)     2:29.08 (36.90)
 14 Epstein, Brian J          15 LIAC-MR              2:30.65    2:32.11        
                  33.61     1:11.79 (38.18)     1:52.45 (40.66)     2:32.11 (39.66)
 15 Eforo, Edward             14 GAEL-MR              2:30.00    2:33.19        
                  33.22     1:12.18 (38.96)     1:52.95 (40.77)     2:33.19 (40.24)
 16 Fieldale, Connor J        13 GAEL-MR              2:43.47    2:35.35        
                  33.99     1:14.13 (40.14)     1:55.82 (41.69)     2:35.35 (39.53)
 17 McVea, Connor J           15 LIAC-MR                   NT    2:39.74        
                  34.93   1:56.52 (1:21.59)     2:39.74 (43.22)                    
 18 Zhicay, Joseph S          13 LIAC-MR              2:55.00    2:43.15        
                  36.08     1:17.46 (41.38)   2:43.15 (1:25.69)                    
 19 Meleady-Breslin, Kevin M  13 LIAC-MR              2:50.26    2:45.30        
                  36.61     1:19.05 (42.44)     2:03.42 (44.37)     2:45.30 (41.88)
 20 Connolly, Connor P        13 LIAC-MR              3:31.33    2:58.95        
                  39.37     1:25.78 (46.41)   2:58.95 (1:33.17)                    
 
Boys 13 & Over 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                55.99  METS
                59.99  AGTC
              1:01.99  JO
              1:03.89  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Haffner, Jackson          17 RYE-MR                 58.28      59.80 AGTC   
                  29.33       59.80 (30.47)                                        
  2 Meissner, Max M           14 Dolphins-CT            58.43      59.90 AGTC   
                  29.35       59.90 (30.55)                                        
  3 Scott, Parker H           16 Dolphins-CT            58.21    1:00.16 JO     
                  29.56     1:00.16 (30.60)                                        
  4 Johnson, Hunter           15 Dolphins-CT          1:04.76    1:01.10 JO     
                  30.04     1:01.10 (31.06)                                        
  5 Merson, Mark              15 Dolphins-CT          1:00.43    1:02.02 SILV   
                  30.30     1:02.02 (31.72)                                        
  6 Syphers, David C          17 GAEL-MR              1:02.56    1:03.27 SILV   
                  30.65     1:03.27 (32.62)                                        
  7 Epes, Chris R             17 GAEL-MR                   NT    1:03.42 SILV   
                  30.73     1:03.42 (32.69)                                        
  8 Boutry, Andrew D          13 Dolphins-CT          1:06.98    1:06.52        
                  32.40     1:06.52 (34.12)                                        
  9 Fuchs, Ethan              17 GAEL-MR              1:07.30    1:07.51        
                  33.04     1:07.51 (34.47)                                        
 10 Carsen, Jonathan D        13 GAEL-MR              1:13.82    1:11.24        
                  34.25     1:11.24 (36.99)                                        
 11 Wun, Chris T              14 LIAC-MR              1:14.36    1:11.52        
                1:11.38      1:11.52 (0.14)                                        
 12 Ying, Colin N             15 Dolphins-CT          1:11.43    1:11.74        
                  35.21     1:11.74 (36.53)                                        
 13 Eforo, Edward             14 GAEL-MR              1:25.00    1:18.04        
                1:18.55         1:18.04 ( )                                        
 14 Schiz, Corey R            13 Dolphins-CT          1:22.76    1:19.28        
                1:19.79         1:19.28 ( )                                        
 15 McVea, Connor J           15 LIAC-MR              1:40.00    1:21.59        
                  39.38     1:21.59 (42.21)                                        
 16 Fitzpatrick, Topher M     14 LIAC-MR              1:38.78    1:23.29        
 17 Epstein, Brian J          15 LIAC-MR              1:24.27    1:26.90        
                  42.30     1:26.90 (44.60)                                        
 18 Meleady-Breslin, Kevin M  13 LIAC-MR              1:27.63    1:28.24        
                  43.28     1:28.24 (44.96)                                        
 19 Guo, Jonathan Y           13 LIAC-MR              1:35.00    1:30.46        
                  44.42     1:30.46 (46.04)                                        
 20 Connolly, Connor P        13 LIAC-MR              1:34.85    1:37.97        
                  46.48     1:37.97 (51.49)                                        
 21 Zhang, Kevin N            13 LIAC-MR              1:43.00    1:38.33        
 -- Rizzo, John               13 GAEL-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Delay initiating arm pull
 -- Zhicay, Joseph S          13 LIAC-MR              1:25.00         DQ        
      Multiple strokes
 
Boys 13 & Over 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              2:01.99  METS
              2:10.99  AGTC
              2:13.49  JO
              2:16.89  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Keyes, Ethan E            16 Darien Piranhas-CT   2:00.57    2:00.68 METS   
                  28.15       58.90 (30.75)     1:30.20 (31.30)     2:00.68 (30.48)
  2 Barsanti, John J          15 Darien Piranhas-CT   2:02.78    2:09.30 AGTC   
                  30.14     1:01.94 (31.80)     1:35.12 (33.18)     2:09.30 (34.18)
  3 Syphers, David C          17 GAEL-MR              2:12.81    2:13.38 JO     
                  30.93     1:04.13 (33.20)     1:38.74 (34.61)     2:13.38 (34.64)
  4 Johnson, Hunter           15 Dolphins-CT          2:09.50    2:13.56 SILV   
                  30.64     1:04.74 (34.10)     1:39.48 (34.74)     2:13.56 (34.08)
  5 Zielinski, Connor M       16 Darien Piranhas-CT   2:34.54    2:21.26        
                  34.16     1:09.26 (35.10)     1:45.49 (36.23)     2:21.26 (35.77)
  6 Boutry, Andrew D          13 Dolphins-CT          2:22.66    2:21.30        
                  33.20     1:09.48 (36.28)     1:45.66 (36.18)     2:21.30 (35.64)
  7 Schinto, Benjamin E       14 Dolphins-CT          2:16.06    2:24.19        
                  34.20     1:10.35 (36.15)     1:47.65 (37.30)     2:24.19 (36.54)
  8 Ying, Colin N             15 Dolphins-CT          2:51.50    2:27.09        
                  34.60     1:11.68 (37.08)     1:50.09 (38.41)     2:27.09 (37.00)
  9 Quispe, Bryant            13 Darien Piranhas-CT   3:00.00    2:44.06        
                1:17.14     2:00.54 (43.40)     2:51.61 (51.07)         2:44.06 ( )
 10 Fieldale, Connor J        13 GAEL-MR                   NT    3:30.20        
                1:35.23     2:27.18 (51.95)     3:15.11 (47.93)     3:30.20 (15.09)
 11 Hale, Andrew J            13 GAEL-MR                   NT    3:45.27        
                  50.06   2:47.02 (1:56.96)     3:45.27 (58.25)                    
 12 Fitzpatrick, Topher M     14 LIAC-MR                   NT    3:55.90        
                  39.29   2:53.90 (2:14.61)     3:16.79 (22.89)     3:55.90 (39.11)
 -- Zehe, Felix H             13 GAEL-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Not on back off wall
                  42.99     1:30.33 (47.34)     2:18.57 (48.24)          DQ (47.43)
 
Boys 13 & Over 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:03.49  METS
              1:06.49  AGTC
              1:09.49  JO
              1:10.89  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Scott, Parker H           16 Dolphins-CT          1:04.19    1:06.54 JO     
                  31.39     1:06.54 (35.15)                                        
  2 Hazlett, Alex S           14 Dolphins-CT          1:02.72    1:06.62 JO     
                  31.44     1:06.62 (35.18)                                        
  3 Meyler, Chris J           16 RA-MR                1:14.17    1:12.91        
                  33.82     1:12.91 (39.09)                                        
  4 Ying, Colin N             15 Dolphins-CT          1:15.15    1:13.46        
                  34.54     1:13.46 (38.92)                                        
  5 Kincheloe, Michael G      17 GAEL-MR              1:17.78    1:15.12        
                  34.45     1:15.12 (40.67)                                        
  6 Epes, Chris R             17 GAEL-MR                   NT    1:15.91        
                  36.20     1:15.91 (39.71)                                        
  7 Schinto, Benjamin E       14 Dolphins-CT          1:18.15    1:18.52        
                  36.92     1:18.52 (41.60)                                        
  8 Boutry, Andrew D          13 Dolphins-CT          1:27.46    1:19.58        
                  37.82     1:19.58 (41.76)                                        
  9 Wun, Chris T              14 LIAC-MR              1:40.50    1:21.74        
                  39.47     1:21.74 (42.27)                                        
 10 Eforo, Alex               16 GAEL-MR              1:21.11    1:25.04        
                  40.12     1:25.04 (44.92)                                        
 11 Eforo, Edward             14 GAEL-MR              1:32.54    1:28.30        
                  41.07     1:28.30 (47.23)                                        
 12 Lee, Nicholas J           15 GAEL-MR                   NT    1:28.50        
                  40.74     1:28.50 (47.76)                                        
 13 Quispe, Bryant            13 Darien Piranhas-CT   1:45.55    1:29.82        
                  43.24     1:29.82 (46.58)                                        
 14 Fitzpatrick, Topher M     14 LIAC-MR              1:35.77    1:31.05        
                  42.89     1:31.05 (48.16)                                        
 15 Zehe, Felix H             13 GAEL-MR              1:30.49    1:31.12        
                  42.44     1:31.12 (48.68)                                        
 16 Epstein, Brian J          15 LIAC-MR              1:35.22    1:33.13        
                  44.54     1:33.13 (48.59)                                        
 17 Zhang, Kevin N            13 LIAC-MR              1:55.00    1:35.43        
                  45.06     1:35.43 (50.37)                                        
 18 McVea, Connor J           15 LIAC-MR                   NT    1:39.70        
                  45.07     1:39.70 (54.63)                                        
 19 Rizzo, John               13 GAEL-MR                   NT    1:46.63        
 20 Zhicay, Joseph S          13 LIAC-MR              1:35.00    1:49.53        
                  52.42     1:49.53 (57.11)                                        
 21 Schiz, Corey R            13 Dolphins-CT          1:53.37    1:50.27        
                  51.85     1:50.27 (58.42)                                        
 22 Meleady-Breslin, Kevin M  13 LIAC-MR              1:52.43    1:51.91        
                  53.96     1:51.91 (57.95)                                        
 23 Hale, Andrew J            13 GAEL-MR              2:07.61    1:53.14        
                  53.67     1:53.14 (59.47)                                        
 
Boys 13 & Over 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              2:19.99  METS
              2:30.09  AGTC
              2:30.99  JO
              2:36.79  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Meissner, Max M           14 Dolphins-CT          2:23.15    2:26.87 AGTC   
                  32.59     1:09.56 (36.97)     1:47.71 (38.15)     2:26.87 (39.16)
  2 Haffner, Riley            17 RYE-MR                    NT    2:35.58 SILV   
                  33.51     1:12.28 (38.77)     1:53.65 (41.37)     2:35.58 (41.93)
  3 Dower, Myles              15 RYE-MR                    NT    2:40.19        
                  37.85     1:19.25 (41.40)     2:01.16 (41.91)     2:40.19 (39.03)
  4 Schinto, Benjamin E       14 Dolphins-CT          2:53.67    2:47.63        
                  38.16     1:20.36 (42.20)     2:05.52 (45.16)     2:47.63 (42.11)
  5 Johnson, Hunter           15 Dolphins-CT          2:55.00    2:49.45        
                  37.38     1:22.42 (45.04)     2:05.96 (43.54)     2:49.45 (43.49)
 
Boys 13 & Over 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                54.99  METS
                57.99  AGTC
              1:00.49  JO
              1:02.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Scott, Parker H           16 Dolphins-CT            53.24      55.73 AGTC   
                  25.67       55.73 (30.06)                                        
  2 Merson, Mark              15 Dolphins-CT            58.13      57.99 AGTC   
                  26.50       57.99 (31.49)                                        
  3 Epes, Chris R             17 GAEL-MR                   NT      58.37 JO     
                  26.42       58.37 (31.95)                                        
  4 Meissner, Max M           14 Dolphins-CT            58.49      58.79 JO     
                  27.86       58.79 (30.93)                                        
  5 Dower, Myles              15 RYE-MR               1:05.25    1:01.47 SILV   
                  29.25     1:01.47 (32.22)                                        
  6 Fuchs, Ethan              17 GAEL-MR                59.72    1:02.23 SILV   
                  29.28     1:02.23 (32.95)                                        
  7 Eforo, Alex               16 GAEL-MR              1:05.46    1:08.80        
                  32.02     1:08.80 (36.78)                                        
  8 Cohen, Michael G          13 GAEL-MR                   NT    1:11.00        
                  31.33     1:11.00 (39.67)                                        
  9 Boutry, Andrew D          13 Dolphins-CT          1:10.54    1:11.70        
                  33.37     1:11.70 (38.33)                                        
 10 Wun, Chris T              14 LIAC-MR              1:35.15    1:13.09        
                  33.23     1:13.09 (39.86)                                        
 11 Fitzpatrick, Topher M     14 LIAC-MR              1:17.50    1:16.04        
                  34.91     1:16.04 (41.13)                                        
 12 Guo, Jonathan Y           13 LIAC-MR              1:40.00    1:21.90        
                  35.32     1:21.90 (46.58)                                        
 13 Epstein, Brian J          15 LIAC-MR              1:27.49    1:24.47        
                  38.35     1:24.47 (46.12)                                        
 14 Schiz, Corey R            13 Dolphins-CT          1:45.50    1:33.48        
                  42.68     1:33.48 (50.80)                                        
 -- Zhang, Kevin N            13 LIAC-MR              1:53.00         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous touch
 -- Fieldale, Connor J        13 GAEL-MR              1:44.15         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
                  50.03        DQ (1:02.12)                                        
 
Boys 13 & Over 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              2:03.99  METS
              2:12.49  AGTC
              2:17.99  JO
              2:24.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fuchs, Ethan              17 GAEL-MR              2:13.13    2:22.80 SILV   
                  31.29     1:06.98 (35.69)     1:44.70 (37.72)     2:22.80 (38.10)
  2 Sharma, Pragun            16 Darien Piranhas-CT   2:28.74    2:27.28        
                  32.35     1:09.31 (36.96)     1:48.43 (39.12)     2:27.28 (38.85)
  3 Schiz, Corey R            13 Dolphins-CT          3:17.50    3:44.64        
                  45.72     1:39.47 (53.75)   2:42.39 (1:02.92)   3:44.64 (1:02.25)
 
Boys 13 & Over 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:01.39  METS
              2:07.99  AGTC
              2:12.99  JO
              2:27.79  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Barsanti, John J          15 Darien Piranhas-CT   2:03.29    2:07.47 AGTC   
                  28.13     1:01.55 (33.42)     1:37.68 (36.13)     2:07.47 (29.79)
  2 Hazlett, Alex S           14 Dolphins-CT          2:03.17    2:08.20 JO     
                  27.24     1:00.86 (33.62)     1:38.23 (37.37)     2:08.20 (29.97)
  3 Scott, Parker H           16 Dolphins-CT          2:04.74    2:09.70 JO     
                  26.95     1:00.47 (33.52)     1:40.32 (39.85)     2:09.70 (29.38)
  4 Keyes, Ethan E            16 Darien Piranhas-CT   2:13.37    2:11.74 JO     
                  28.50     1:01.57 (33.07)     1:41.75 (40.18)     2:11.74 (29.99)
  5 Epes, Chris R             17 GAEL-MR                   NT    2:17.31 SILV   
                  27.07     1:01.71 (34.64)     1:45.36 (43.65)     2:17.31 (31.95)
  6 Johnson, Hunter           15 Dolphins-CT          2:19.50    2:17.52 SILV   
                  28.57     1:01.77 (33.20)     1:46.07 (44.30)     2:17.52 (31.45)
  7 Zielinski, Connor M       16 Darien Piranhas-CT   2:24.13    2:17.70 SILV   
                  27.99     1:03.79 (35.80)     1:45.88 (42.09)     2:17.70 (31.82)
  8 Sharma, Pragun            16 Darien Piranhas-CT   2:23.05    2:22.24 SILV   
                  30.54     1:06.25 (35.71)     1:52.02 (45.77)     2:22.24 (30.22)
  9 Boutry, Andrew D          13 Dolphins-CT          2:28.48    2:23.62 SILV   
                  32.67     1:08.75 (36.08)     1:51.93 (43.18)     2:23.62 (31.69)
 10 Syphers, David C          17 GAEL-MR              2:24.39    2:24.50 SILV   
                  31.00     1:06.95 (35.95)     1:52.81 (45.86)     2:24.50 (31.69)
 11 Schinto, Benjamin E       14 Dolphins-CT          2:23.31    2:25.57 SILV   
                  31.37     1:08.29 (36.92)     1:53.53 (45.24)     2:25.57 (32.04)
 12 Fuchs, Ethan              17 GAEL-MR              2:20.31    2:26.43 SILV   
                  30.31     1:06.43 (36.12)     1:52.31 (45.88)     2:26.43 (34.12)
 13 Wun, Chris T              14 LIAC-MR              2:45.21    2:37.39        
                  33.09     1:13.37 (40.28)     1:59.70 (46.33)     2:37.39 (37.69)
 14 Quispe, Bryant            13 Darien Piranhas-CT   2:40.20    2:40.97        
                  33.47     1:15.47 (42.00)     2:06.44 (50.97)     2:40.97 (34.53)
 15 Eforo, Alex               16 GAEL-MR              2:34.45    2:41.84        
                  31.95     1:17.94 (45.99)     2:07.02 (49.08)     2:41.84 (34.82)
 16 Epstein, Brian J          15 LIAC-MR              2:55.18    2:56.38        
                  39.12     1:23.95 (44.83)     2:15.68 (51.73)     2:56.38 (40.70)
 17 Meleady-Breslin, Kevin M  13 LIAC-MR              3:29.70    3:05.58        
                  38.57     1:24.92 (46.35)     2:24.34 (59.42)     3:05.58 (41.24)
 18 Fieldale, Connor J        13 GAEL-MR                   NT    3:15.61        
                1:36.52     2:35.62 (59.10)     3:15.61 (39.99)                    
 19 Eforo, Edward             14 GAEL-MR              2:55.00    3:33.39        
                1:25.01     2:17.90 (52.89)     3:08.62 (50.72)     3:33.39 (24.77)
 -- Zhang, Kevin N            13 LIAC-MR              3:25.00         DQ        
      Stroke Infraction - IM
                  49.48   2:38.19 (1:48.71)          DQ (46.18)                    
 -- Lee, Nicholas J           15 GAEL-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Stroke Infraction - IM
                  37.79     1:25.39 (47.60)     2:14.58 (49.19)          DQ (41.88)
 
Boys 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              4:54.99  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kincheloe, Michael G      17 GAEL-MR              5:41.48    5:18.67        
                  27.46       58.32 (30.86)     1:30.75 (32.43)     2:04.11 (33.36)
        2:37.46 (33.35)     3:10.21 (32.75)     3:43.48 (33.27)     4:16.37 (32.89)
        4:48.71 (32.34)     5:18.67 (29.96)                                        
  2 Johnson, Hunter           15 Dolphins-CT          5:09.00    5:27.18        
                  27.58       59.03 (31.45)     1:32.33 (33.30)     2:06.45 (34.12)
        2:40.66 (34.21)     3:14.86 (34.20)     3:48.87 (34.01)     4:21.81 (32.94)
        4:55.37 (33.56)     5:27.18 (31.81)