Licensed to Metropolitan Swimming - For Office Use Only License
                                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 7.0 12/4/2017 10:08 AM
               2017 MR GAEL December 8 & Under Meet - 12/3/2017                
                              Sanction #: 171208                               
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 6 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Galimi, Maeve O            6 GRYM-CT                19.20      18.87        
  2 Canning, Sorcha H          6 Storm-MR               20.55      20.30        
  3 Murray, Morgan N           6 COND-MR                30.00      23.97        
  4 Bushey, Rachel S           6 Storm-MR               25.40      24.27        
  5 Charette, Alden J          6 GRYM-CT                28.50      24.67        
  6 Wang, Elsa                 6 GRYM-CT                25.71      25.22        
  7 Dixon, Flynn L             6 EAST-MR                28.18      25.25        
  8 Gutierrez, Toria L         6 GAEL-MR                24.63      25.48        
  9 Singer, Hannah F           6 Storm-MR               27.69      26.00        
 10 Masella, Cate              6 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT      27.39        
 11 Green, Daphne B            5 RA-MR                  45.00      28.07        
 12 Cruz, Adri G               6 EAST-MR                35.27      28.99        
 13 Jocelyn, Leyna C           6 Storm-MR               31.36      29.65        
 14 Michael, Olivia M          6 EAST-MR                37.61      31.46        
 15 Patel, Avni N              6 GRYM-CT                32.00      33.18        
 16 Mancuso, Piper T           5 Express Swimming-MR    31.00      33.49        
 17 O'Keefe, Brynne M          6 GAEL-MR                31.94      36.42        
 18 Morel, Stella I            5 Storm-MR               36.99      39.40        
 
Girls 6 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Canning, Sorcha H          6 Storm-MR               21.31      20.98        
  2 Galimi, Maeve O            6 GRYM-CT                22.51      24.23        
  3 Dixon, Flynn L             6 EAST-MR                24.60      25.68        
  4 Singer, Hannah F           6 Storm-MR               25.92      28.39        
  5 Wang, Elsa                 6 GRYM-CT                30.14      28.64        
  6 Murray, Morgan N           6 COND-MR                35.00      28.95        
  7 Jocelyn, Leyna C           6 Storm-MR               26.37      29.65        
  8 Gutierrez, Toria L         6 GAEL-MR                27.86      30.45        
  9 Cruz, Adri G               6 EAST-MR                33.10      30.64        
 10 Charette, Alden J          6 GRYM-CT                32.00      30.77        
 11 Michael, Olivia M          6 EAST-MR                42.95      37.29        
 12 O'Keefe, Brynne M          6 GAEL-MR                32.95      37.40        
 13 Morel, Stella I            5 Storm-MR               37.99      40.17        
 14 Patel, Avni N              6 GRYM-CT                38.00      43.91        
 -- Green, Daphne B            5 RA-MR                  45.00         DQ        
      Did not finish on back
 -- Masella, Cate              6 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT         DQ        
      Did not finish on back
 
Girls 6 & Under 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Singer, Hannah F           6 Storm-MR               29.80      32.36        
  2 Masella, Cate              6 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT      40.56        
  3 Jocelyn, Leyna C           6 Storm-MR               45.14      44.03        
 -- Dixon, Flynn L             6 EAST-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Green, Daphne B            5 RA-MR                  55.00         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous touch
 -- Murray, Morgan N           6 COND-MR                40.00         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Cruz, Adri G               6 EAST-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Michael, Olivia M          6 EAST-MR                   NT        XDQ        
      Alternating Kick
 
Girls 6 & Under 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Galimi, Maeve O            6 GRYM-CT                22.54      21.84        
  2 Canning, Sorcha H          6 Storm-MR               23.51      22.80        
  3 Masella, Cate              6 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT      33.40        
 -- Dixon, Flynn L             6 EAST-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Cruz, Adri G               6 EAST-MR                54.60         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Michael, Olivia M          6 EAST-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 
Girls 7-8 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Harkins, Morgan P          8 Express Swimming-MR    16.81      15.73        
  2 Grayson, Kelsey R          7 Marlins Bgnw-MR        17.05      15.94        
  3 Arciniegas, Alessandra     8 COND-MR                17.16      16.01        
  4 Wong, Cailin               8 NYCC-MR                18.89      16.07        
  5 Gutierrez, Sophia E        8 GAEL-MR                15.73      16.09        
  6 Johnsen, Sasha T           8 Storm-MR               17.61      16.19        
  7 Masters, Kate L            8 EAST-MR                17.12      16.60        
  8 O'Byrne, Rory L            8 Badger-MR              17.99      17.09        
  9 Barbatsoulis, Dakota       8 NYCC-MR                20.51      17.20        
 10 Jorsling, Jisella C        8 Badger-MR                 NT      17.38        
 11 Fountain, Gianna           8 COND-MR                19.85      17.51        
 12 Naeve, Elise R             8 Manhattan Makos-MR     19.09      17.57        
 13 Wilner, Maisey G           7 GRYM-CT                20.65      17.70        
 14 Ghahremani, Nina           8 EAST-MR                23.21      17.84        
 15 Verfaillie, Alessandra     8 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT      17.90        
 16 Egleston, Carys I          8 Manhattan Makos-MR     21.01      17.91        
 17 Place, Katie M             8 COND-MR                22.14      17.92        
 18 Willscher, Audrey B        8 Manhattan Makos-MR     21.35      18.06        
 19 Sandhu, Talia K            7 GRYM-CT                22.63      18.08        
 20 Morin, Eva                 8 Storm-MR               19.53      18.10        
 21 Masella, Alexandra         8 Manhattan Makos-MR     20.18      18.12        
 22 Casey, Emma D              7 EAST-MR                23.55      18.18        
 23 Wright, Wright R           8 Storm-MR               18.72      18.22        
 24 Cioffi, Fiamma             8 EAST-MR                21.34      18.26        
 25 Bens, Sophia M             8 GRYM-CT                20.24      18.31        
 26 Jourdy, Serene S           8 Storm-MR               18.70      18.32        
 27 Canty, Lauren G            7 Express Swimming-MR    19.65      18.33        
 27 Vanovitch, Penny V         8 Darien Piranhas-CT     20.22      18.33        
 29 Reis, Sophie M             7 EAST-MR                18.03      18.38        
 30 Bowden, Sara               8 COND-MR                20.07      18.47        
 31 Menkes, Samantha           8 Manhattan Makos-MR     20.35      18.49        
 32 Cruz, Sofia A              8 EAST-MR                20.55      18.52        
 33 Proffitt, Aine C           8 GAEL-MR                18.67      18.59        
 34 Katoh, Annri T             8 Manhattan Makos-MR     19.47      18.73        
 35 Evangelist, Bridget        8 HYB-MR                 19.34      18.76        
 36 Charette, Ellison A        8 GRYM-CT                23.10      18.85        
 37 Thekkenmar, Smera M        8 Storm-MR               20.14      18.86        
 38 McDonald, Keira M          8 Badger-MR                 NT      18.96        
 39 Raz-Guzman, Carolina I     8 Darien Piranhas-CT     22.00      19.02        
 40 Kozlowski, Kenna           8 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT      19.04        
 41 Flores, Izzie M            8 Storm-MR               17.77      19.09        
 42 la Fleur, Maddie F         7 RA-MR                  21.67      19.19        
 43 McGourty, Hazel A          8 COND-MR                21.22      19.44        
 44 Lowenberg, Amelia R        8 Storm-MR               22.99      19.46        
 45 Donahue, Angelina H        8 RA-MR                  20.46      19.68        
 46 Colletti, Claire J         8 Express Swimming-MR    23.48      19.72        
 47 Garra, Isabella G          8 Express Swimming-MR    21.23      19.95        
 48 Fontanella, Mary           8 GAEL-MR                17.46      20.00        
 49 Regan, Olivia S            8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        21.00      20.11        
 50 Casimir, Sophia I          8 GAEL-MR                18.74      20.15        
 51 Kohner, Charlotte A        7 Express Swimming-MR    22.05      20.22        
 52 Higginbotham, Isla         7 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT      20.35        
 53 Morrison, Caroline L       8 Darien Piranhas-CT     22.00      20.38        
 54 Ward, Lucy D               8 Darien Piranhas-CT     27.00      20.42        
 55 Jalakas, Heili K           8 Darien Piranhas-CT     23.23      20.43        
 56 Moy, Sara I                7 EAST-MR                21.40      20.66        
 57 Cavalone, Charlotte H      7 HYB-MR                 21.40      20.73        
 58 Mackof, Delilah N          7 EAST-MR                21.31      20.82        
 59 Inello, Mary C             7 GAEL-MR                19.87      20.91        
 60 Brodsky, Aliyah            7 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT      20.99        
 61 Bratton, Amelia E          8 NYCC-MR                   NT      21.00        
 62 Buzaid, Catherine E        7 EAST-MR                23.30      21.03        
 63 Bicserdy, Alexandra        8 Storm-MR               23.09      21.29        
 64 Heaydon, Natalie R         8 NYCC-MR                24.40      21.43        
 65 Gesell, Molly              7 HYB-MR                 23.31      21.47        
 65 Schaeffer, Hannah          8 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT      21.47        
 67 Flores, Valeria E          7 ZEUS-CT                   NT      21.68        
 67 Berland, Julianna N        7 Express Swimming-MR    24.02      21.68        
 69 Bambina, Sofia A           8 Darien Piranhas-CT     22.00      21.70        
 70 Veliz, Helen G             8 ZEUS-CT                24.54      21.90        
 71 Tucker, Lyla B             7 Marlins Bgnw-MR        24.82      22.07        
 72 Colletti, Sofia            8 Express Swimming-MR    22.81      22.10        
 73 Hehman, Abigail G          7 Marlins Bgnw-MR        21.70      22.11        
 74 Harrilal, Mikaylia A       8 Express Swimming-MR    24.82      22.15        
 75 Duncan, Maisie             8 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT      22.17        
 76 Anzalone, Brooke N         8 Express Swimming-MR    28.68      22.44        
 77 Agashiwala, Lily           8 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT      22.58        
 78 Guerrero, McKenzie M       7 COND-MR                35.00      22.62        
 79 Galimi, Alexa A            7 Badger-MR              23.05      22.71        
 79 Walker, Anna C             7 GAEL-MR                   NT      22.71        
 81 Langeveld, Kylie H         7 Darien Piranhas-CT     27.00      22.91        
 82 Li, Leanna Z               8 Darien Piranhas-CT     24.00      22.92        
 83 Michaelis, Tessa A         7 Darien Piranhas-CT     23.00      23.00        
 84 Traynor, Maeve A           7 Badger-MR                 NT      23.03        
 85 Cheng, Victoria Y          7 Marlins Bgnw-MR        23.75      23.10        
 85 Battaglia, Emily M         8 Storm-MR               25.99      23.10        
 87 Bach, Caitlin              7 GAEL-MR                22.21      23.22        
 88 Quezada, Ashley D          7 ZEUS-CT                23.88      23.37        
 89 Derosa, Leah J             8 Express Swimming-MR    30.25      23.40        
 90 Bartolacci, Liza K         7 RA-MR                  40.00      23.56        
 91 Tardibono, Kayla E         8 EAST-MR                   NT      23.60        
 92 Acker, Zoey T              8 EAST-MR                   NT      23.62        
 93 Salvatorelli, Lila S       7 Storm-MR               24.45      23.67        
 94 Rubakh, Elise N            7 Marlins Bgnw-MR        24.87      23.76        
 95 Pomeroy, Catherine E       8 COND-MR                27.44      23.94        
 96 Cronin, Ava K              8 Storm-MR               31.24      24.09        
 97 Coverdale, Sophia C        8 GAEL-MR                30.49      24.44        
 98 Korhammer, Summer B        7 Badger-MR              24.60      24.60        
 99 Reid, Joelle S             8 RA-MR                  25.54      24.72        
100 Zalewski, Zofia K          7 Darien Piranhas-CT     24.50      24.79        
101 Wilmor, Lila M             8 ZEUS-CT                   NT      24.80        
102 Jocelyn, Lily E            7 Storm-MR               22.25      24.98        
103 Park, Cadie V              7 NYCC-MR                   NT      25.28        
104 Linehan, Maddie C          8 Storm-MR               22.99      25.43        
105 DeRose, Sabrina M          7 RA-MR                  30.63      25.49        
106 Silva, Gabriela I          8 GAEL-MR                31.65      25.63        
107 Sheldon, Stella A          8 GAEL-MR                25.26      25.65        
108 Joyce, Kate D              7 Storm-MR               26.36      25.67        
109 Bender, Madi O             8 COND-MR                   NT      25.90        
110 Blain, Alexis              8 HYB-MR                 29.55      26.30        
111 Siciliano, Lillian G       8 Storm-MR               27.61      26.38        
112 Amrute, Deven K            7 Marlins Bgnw-MR        26.20      26.43        
113 Carroll, Rion J            7 COND-MR                   NT      28.29        
114 Files, Janita M            7 HYB-MR                 30.53      28.55        
115 Winnegar, Reilly A         7 Marlins Bgnw-MR        30.68      30.42        
116 Schwartz, Kaia             8 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT      31.51        
117 Renart, Ella R             7 HYB-MR                 36.78      31.89        
118 Wennerstrom, Anjulia OR    7 ZEUS-CT                   NT      33.12        
 -- Gardner, Maria F           8 Darien Piranhas-CT     21.00         DQ        
      False start
 
Girls 7-8 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wong, Cailin               8 NYCC-MR                20.82      18.45        
  2 Harkins, Morgan P          8 Express Swimming-MR    19.76      18.53        
  3 Gutierrez, Sophia E        8 GAEL-MR                18.82      18.64        
  4 Caiazzo, Victoria L        8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        20.02      18.90        
  5 McGourty, Megan R          8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        19.23      19.03        
  6 Kowalczyk, Julia A         8 Storm-MR               21.71      19.05        
  7 Arciniegas, Alessandra     8 COND-MR                19.96      19.75        
  8 Masters, Kate L            8 EAST-MR                22.96      20.14        
  9 Bushey, Lila M             8 Storm-MR               20.90      20.53        
                  18.33        20.53 (2.20)                                        
 10 Barbatsoulis, Dakota       8 NYCC-MR                22.48      20.78        
 11 Bens, Sophia M             8 GRYM-CT                22.95      21.08        
 12 Jourdy, Serene S           8 Storm-MR               21.24      21.34        
 13 Vanovitch, Penny V         8 Darien Piranhas-CT     21.94      21.44        
                  16.18        21.44 (5.26)                                        
 14 Place, Katie M             8 COND-MR                25.60      21.48        
 15 Reis, Sophie M             7 EAST-MR                22.59      21.50        
                  14.20        21.50 (7.30)                                        
 16 Flores, Izzie M            8 Storm-MR               21.75      21.55        
 17 O'Byrne, Rory L            8 Badger-MR              21.13      21.70        
 18 Egleston, Carys I          8 Manhattan Makos-MR     23.49      21.79        
 19 Dziedzic, Isabella         8 Storm-MR               24.69      21.85        
 19 Morin, Eva                 8 Storm-MR               21.52      21.85        
 21 Goldman, Eliza M           8 Express Swimming-MR    24.03      22.38        
 22 Wilner, Maisey G           7 GRYM-CT                24.84      22.40        
 23 Verfaillie, Alessandra     8 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT      22.48        
 24 Naeve, Elise R             8 Manhattan Makos-MR     24.31      22.60        
 25 King, Madison P            8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        22.79      22.61        
 26 Heaydon, Natalie R         8 NYCC-MR                29.90      22.62        
 27 Cruz, Sofia A              8 EAST-MR                   NT      22.64        
 28 Raz-Guzman, Carolina I     8 Darien Piranhas-CT     28.00      22.95        
 29 Jalakas, Heili K           8 Darien Piranhas-CT     25.98      22.96        
 29 Willscher, Audrey B        8 Manhattan Makos-MR     24.11      22.96        
 31 Higgins, Alice B           8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        24.24      22.98        
 32 Charette, Ellison A        8 GRYM-CT                28.43      23.03        
 33 Fontanella, Mary           8 GAEL-MR                22.52      23.09        
 34 Moy, Sara I                7 EAST-MR                22.79      23.20        
 35 Slomsky, Megan A           8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        22.52      23.23        
 36 Colletti, Claire J         8 Express Swimming-MR    24.18      23.28        
 37 Gardner, Maria F           8 Darien Piranhas-CT     23.84      23.29        
 38 Sandhu, Talia K            7 GRYM-CT                26.00      23.38        
 39 Kohner, Charlotte A        7 Express Swimming-MR       NT      23.41        
 40 Masella, Alexandra         8 Manhattan Makos-MR     23.91      23.42        
 41 Wright, Wright R           8 Storm-MR               24.15      23.44        
 42 Fountain, Gianna           8 COND-MR                22.51      23.55        
 43 Casimir, Sophia I          8 GAEL-MR                24.13      23.68        
 44 Evangelist, Bridget        8 HYB-MR                 23.35      23.72        
 45 Katoh, Annri T             8 Manhattan Makos-MR     23.33      23.89        
 46 Proffitt, Aine C           8 GAEL-MR                24.69      23.92        
 47 Morrison, Caroline L       8 Darien Piranhas-CT     25.18      23.96        
 48 Bowden, Sara               8 COND-MR                21.42      23.97        
                  19.37        23.97 (4.60)                                        
 49 Langeveld, Kylie H         7 Darien Piranhas-CT     32.00      24.02        
 50 Lovig, Natalie J           8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        24.04      24.03        
 51 Inello, Mary C             7 GAEL-MR                24.38      24.04        
 52 Menkes, Samantha           8 Manhattan Makos-MR     23.10      24.06        
 53 McDonald, Keira M          8 Badger-MR                 NT      24.15        
 54 Ghahremani, Nina           8 EAST-MR                22.02      24.19        
 55 Buzaid, Catherine E        7 EAST-MR                23.35      24.39        
 56 la Fleur, Maddie F         7 RA-MR                  26.50      24.53        
 57 Lowenberg, Amelia R        8 Storm-MR               25.53      24.57        
 58 Quezada, Ashley D          7 ZEUS-CT                23.69      24.70        
 59 Agashiwala, Lily           8 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT      24.80        
 60 Guerrero, McKenzie M       7 COND-MR                40.00      24.88        
 60 Casey, Emma D              7 EAST-MR                27.04      24.88        
 62 Bicserdy, Alexandra        8 Storm-MR               24.27      25.05        
 63 Bratton, Amelia E          8 NYCC-MR                   NT      25.11        
 64 Thekkenmar, Smera M        8 Storm-MR               23.99      25.19        
 65 Canty, Lauren G            7 Express Swimming-MR    24.97      25.38        
 66 Cheng, Victoria Y          7 Marlins Bgnw-MR        24.89      25.44        
 67 Bach, Caitlin              7 GAEL-MR                26.09      25.46        
 68 Reid, Joelle S             8 RA-MR                  27.97      25.51        
 69 Veliz, Helen G             8 ZEUS-CT                26.93      25.72        
 70 Mackof, Delilah N          7 EAST-MR                30.63      25.98        
 71 Kozlowski, Kenna           8 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT      26.11        
 72 Jocelyn, Lily E            7 Storm-MR               23.92      26.14        
 73 Hehman, Abigail G          7 Marlins Bgnw-MR        25.65      26.16        
 74 Regan, Olivia S            8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        25.32      26.22        
 75 Rubakh, Elise N            7 Marlins Bgnw-MR        25.08      26.30        
 76 Brodsky, Aliyah            7 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT      26.45        
 77 Galimi, Alexa A            7 Badger-MR              28.72      26.68        
 78 Cavalone, Charlotte H      7 HYB-MR                 26.77      26.76        
 79 Coverdale, Sophia C        8 GAEL-MR                27.83      26.86        
 80 Michaelis, Tessa A         7 Darien Piranhas-CT     26.74      26.95        
 81 Walker, Anna C             7 GAEL-MR                   NT      26.99        
 82 Linehan, Maddie C          8 Storm-MR               24.14      27.09        
                  19.33        27.09 (7.76)                                        
 82 Ward, Lucy D               8 Darien Piranhas-CT     32.00      27.09        
 84 Bambina, Sofia A           8 Darien Piranhas-CT     25.98      27.28        
 85 Li, Leanna Z               8 Darien Piranhas-CT     29.00      27.42        
 86 Garra, Isabella G          8 Express Swimming-MR    23.85      27.64        
 87 Anzalone, Brooke N         8 Express Swimming-MR    25.51      27.66        
 88 Bartolacci, Liza K         7 RA-MR                  40.00      27.76        
 89 Salvatorelli, Lila S       7 Storm-MR               21.02      27.81        
 90 Zalewski, Zofia K          7 Darien Piranhas-CT     27.35      28.08        
 91 Duncan, Maisie             8 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT      28.23        
 92 Acker, Zoey T              8 EAST-MR                   NT      28.37        
 93 Gesell, Molly              7 HYB-MR                 28.92      28.48        
 94 Schaeffer, Hannah          8 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT      28.57        
 95 Tucker, Lyla B             7 Marlins Bgnw-MR        30.18      28.62        
 96 Harrilal, Mikaylia A       8 Express Swimming-MR    29.21      28.86        
 97 Traynor, Maeve A           7 Badger-MR                 NT      29.10        
 98 Siciliano, Lillian G       8 Storm-MR               25.66      29.59        
 99 Files, Janita M            7 HYB-MR                 34.00      30.12        
 99 Berland, Julianna N        7 Express Swimming-MR    29.82      30.12        
101 Park, Cadie V              7 NYCC-MR                   NT      30.18        
102 Bender, Madi O             8 COND-MR                   NT      30.37        
103 DeRose, Sabrina M          7 RA-MR                  33.88      31.23        
104 Joyce, Kate D              7 Storm-MR               28.21      31.25        
105 Wilmor, Lila M             8 ZEUS-CT                   NT      31.55        
106 Tardibono, Kayla E         8 EAST-MR                   NT      31.92        
107 Korhammer, Summer B        7 Badger-MR              29.15      32.36        
108 Winnegar, Reilly A         7 Marlins Bgnw-MR        30.88      32.38        
109 Pomeroy, Catherine E       8 COND-MR                35.79      32.72        
110 Blain, Alexis              8 HYB-MR                 34.31      33.07        
110 Derosa, Leah J             8 Express Swimming-MR    30.71      33.07        
112 Wennerstrom, Anjulia OR    7 ZEUS-CT                   NT      33.42        
113 Sheldon, Stella A          8 GAEL-MR                31.83      33.99        
114 Schwartz, Kaia             8 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT      34.27        
115 Amrute, Deven K            7 Marlins Bgnw-MR        35.06      34.32        
116 Flores, Valeria E          7 ZEUS-CT                   NT      42.09        
117 Renart, Ella R             7 HYB-MR                 55.57      42.64        
 -- Cronin, Ava K              8 Storm-MR               28.49         DQ        
      Did not finish on back
 -- McGourty, Hazel A          8 COND-MR                24.67         DQ        
      Did not finish on back
 -- Carroll, Rion J            7 COND-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Did not finish on back
 -- Battaglia, Emily M         8 Storm-MR               27.53         DQ        
      Did not finish on back
 
Girls 7-8 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McGourty, Megan R          8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        20.83      20.88        
  2 Arciniegas, Alessandra     8 COND-MR                21.92      21.25        
  3 Barbatsoulis, Dakota       8 NYCC-MR                23.78      21.68        
  4 Wong, Cailin               8 NYCC-MR                25.89      22.19        
  5 McDonald, Keira M          8 Badger-MR                 NT      22.38        
  5 Grayson, Kelsey R          7 Marlins Bgnw-MR        22.43      22.38        
  7 Flores, Izzie M            8 Storm-MR               23.59      22.85        
  8 Kowalczyk, Julia A         8 Storm-MR               23.18      22.92        
  9 Johnsen, Sasha T           8 Storm-MR               24.18      23.27        
 10 Egleston, Carys I          8 Manhattan Makos-MR     27.06      23.46        
 11 Naeve, Elise R             8 Manhattan Makos-MR     27.79      23.52        
 12 Jorsling, Jisella C        8 Badger-MR                 NT      23.56        
 13 Caiazzo, Victoria L        8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        25.01      23.67        
 14 Masters, Kate L            8 EAST-MR                28.14      23.74        
 15 Harkins, Morgan P          8 Express Swimming-MR    26.39      24.20        
 16 Cioffi, Fiamma             8 EAST-MR                30.00      24.29        
 17 Bens, Sophia M             8 GRYM-CT                27.37      24.32        
 18 Lowenberg, Amelia R        8 Storm-MR               25.92      24.51        
 19 Dziedzic, Isabella         8 Storm-MR               23.92      24.81        
 20 Heaydon, Natalie R         8 NYCC-MR                38.68      24.86        
 21 Sandhu, Talia K            7 GRYM-CT                33.39      25.16        
 22 Casimir, Sophia I          8 GAEL-MR                26.33      25.23        
 23 Bushey, Lila M             8 Storm-MR               26.04      25.25        
 24 Proffitt, Aine C           8 GAEL-MR                25.24      25.95        
 25 Willscher, Audrey B        8 Manhattan Makos-MR     29.75      26.16        
 26 Wright, Wright R           8 Storm-MR               26.20      26.23        
 27 Place, Katie M             8 COND-MR                32.00      26.50        
 28 Verfaillie, Alessandra     8 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT      26.54        
 29 Regan, Olivia S            8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        27.41      26.64        
 30 Vanovitch, Penny V         8 Darien Piranhas-CT     24.71      26.72        
 31 Gardner, Maria F           8 Darien Piranhas-CT     28.40      27.01        
 32 Reis, Sophie M             7 EAST-MR                26.75      27.02        
 33 Duncan, Maisie             8 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT      27.46        
 34 la Fleur, Maddie F         7 RA-MR                  27.53      27.59        
 35 Charette, Ellison A        8 GRYM-CT                34.56      27.77        
 36 Colletti, Sofia            8 Express Swimming-MR    29.49      27.84        
 37 Morin, Eva                 8 Storm-MR               29.53      27.85        
 38 Reid, Joelle S             8 RA-MR                  33.89      27.98        
 39 Ghahremani, Nina           8 EAST-MR                31.71      28.05        
 40 Higgins, Alice B           8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        35.85      28.25        
 41 Masella, Alexandra         8 Manhattan Makos-MR     28.41      28.47        
 41 Goldman, Eliza M           8 Express Swimming-MR    28.64      28.47        
 43 Lovig, Natalie J           8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        29.10      28.51        
 44 Jalakas, Heili K           8 Darien Piranhas-CT     37.30      28.56        
 45 Raz-Guzman, Carolina I     8 Darien Piranhas-CT     34.00      28.61        
 46 Higginbotham, Isla         7 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT      28.97        
 47 Cruz, Sofia A              8 EAST-MR                   NT      29.04        
 48 Zalewski, Zofia K          7 Darien Piranhas-CT     31.00      29.07        
 49 Moy, Sara I                7 EAST-MR                32.97      29.37        
 50 Brodsky, Aliyah            7 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT      29.50        
 51 Bicserdy, Alexandra        8 Storm-MR               30.09      29.57        
 52 King, Madison P            8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        31.48      29.58        
 53 Katoh, Annri T             8 Manhattan Makos-MR     31.55      29.95        
 54 Ward, Lucy D               8 Darien Piranhas-CT     38.00      30.36        
 55 Menkes, Samantha           8 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT      31.38        
 56 Kozlowski, Kenna           8 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT      31.43        
 57 Bratton, Amelia E          8 NYCC-MR                   NT      31.75        
 58 Traynor, Maeve A           7 Badger-MR                 NT      31.94        
 59 Quezada, Ashley D          7 ZEUS-CT                37.89      31.95        
 60 Bambina, Sofia A           8 Darien Piranhas-CT     33.63      32.02        
 61 Berland, Julianna N        7 Express Swimming-MR    40.00      32.03        
 62 Pomeroy, Catherine E       8 COND-MR                43.47      32.23        
 63 Walker, Anna C             7 GAEL-MR                   NT      32.30        
 64 Slomsky, Megan A           8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        32.01      32.38        
 65 Veliz, Helen G             8 ZEUS-CT                32.82      32.50        
 66 Mackof, Delilah N          7 EAST-MR                   NT      32.64        
 67 Acker, Zoey T              8 EAST-MR                   NT      32.83        
 68 Li, Leanna Z               8 Darien Piranhas-CT     34.00      33.17        
 69 Cronin, Ava K              8 Storm-MR               29.71      33.19        
 70 Morrison, Caroline L       8 Darien Piranhas-CT     32.10      33.29        
 71 Gesell, Molly              7 HYB-MR                 33.50      33.44        
 72 Donahue, Angelina H        8 RA-MR                  31.21      33.72        
 73 Inello, Mary C             7 GAEL-MR                34.63      34.00        
 74 Salvatorelli, Lila S       7 Storm-MR               32.99      34.18        
 75 Carroll, Rion J            7 COND-MR                   NT      34.23        
 76 Jocelyn, Lily E            7 Storm-MR               31.64      34.71        
 77 Bach, Caitlin              7 GAEL-MR                   NT      35.15        
 77 Derosa, Leah J             8 Express Swimming-MR    38.14      35.15        
 79 Park, Cadie V              7 NYCC-MR                   NT      35.62        
 80 Korhammer, Summer B        7 Badger-MR              35.01      36.02        
 81 Michaelis, Tessa A         7 Darien Piranhas-CT     31.19      36.36        
 82 Schwartz, Kaia             8 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT      36.44        
 83 Tardibono, Kayla E         8 EAST-MR                   NT      38.10        
 84 Hehman, Abigail G          7 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT      39.78        
 85 Linehan, Maddie C          8 Storm-MR               33.99      40.26        
 86 Cheng, Victoria Y          7 Marlins Bgnw-MR        42.91      40.39        
 87 Galimi, Alexa A            7 Badger-MR                 NT      40.79        
 88 Siciliano, Lillian G       8 Storm-MR               45.68      42.56        
 89 Blain, Alexis              8 HYB-MR                 39.59      44.11        
 90 DeRose, Sabrina M          7 RA-MR                  47.45      49.80        
 -- Agashiwala, Lily           8 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Schaeffer, Hannah          8 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Renart, Ella R             7 HYB-MR                    NT         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Cavalone, Charlotte H      7 HYB-MR                    NT         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Battaglia, Emily M         8 Storm-MR               35.43         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Langeveld, Kylie H         7 Darien Piranhas-CT     37.00         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Kohner, Charlotte A        7 Express Swimming-MR    31.78         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Wennerstrom, Anjulia OR    7 ZEUS-CT                   NT         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick
 -- Bartolacci, Liza K         7 RA-MR                  40.00         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Buzaid, Catherine E        7 EAST-MR                40.21         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Bender, Madi O             8 COND-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous touch
 -- Rubakh, Elise N            7 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Joyce, Kate D              7 Storm-MR               33.99         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Casey, Emma D              7 EAST-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Files, Janita M            7 HYB-MR                    NT         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Guerrero, McKenzie M       7 COND-MR                45.00         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 
Girls 7-8 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gutierrez, Sophia E        8 GAEL-MR                17.89      16.70        
  2 Caiazzo, Victoria L        8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        19.60      18.42        
  3 McGourty, Megan R          8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        18.21      18.45        
  4 Wong, Cailin               8 NYCC-MR                30.71      18.57        
  5 Grayson, Kelsey R          7 Marlins Bgnw-MR        20.15      18.99        
  6 Kowalczyk, Julia A         8 Storm-MR               21.36      19.41        
  6 Harkins, Morgan P          8 Express Swimming-MR       NT      19.41        
  8 Barbatsoulis, Dakota       8 NYCC-MR                25.30      20.33        
  9 Wilner, Maisey G           7 GRYM-CT                22.85      21.32        
 10 Cioffi, Fiamma             8 EAST-MR                24.71      21.56        
 11 Jorsling, Jisella C        8 Badger-MR                 NT      21.69        
 12 Johnsen, Sasha T           8 Storm-MR               20.06      21.93        
 13 Fontanella, Mary           8 GAEL-MR                20.55      22.05        
 14 Jourdy, Serene S           8 Storm-MR               21.20      22.15        
 15 Fountain, Gianna           8 COND-MR                26.00      22.25        
 16 Raz-Guzman, Carolina I     8 Darien Piranhas-CT     29.00      22.38        
 17 Masella, Alexandra         8 Manhattan Makos-MR     23.19      22.42        
 18 Canty, Lauren G            7 Express Swimming-MR    21.42      22.47        
 19 Dziedzic, Isabella         8 Storm-MR               21.90      22.56        
 20 Thekkenmar, Smera M        8 Storm-MR               24.30      22.73        
 21 Garra, Isabella G          8 Express Swimming-MR    22.93      22.94        
 22 Cruz, Sofia A              8 EAST-MR                   NT      23.64        
 23 Jalakas, Heili K           8 Darien Piranhas-CT     27.00      23.73        
 24 Morin, Eva                 8 Storm-MR               28.88      24.27        
 25 Naeve, Elise R             8 Manhattan Makos-MR     25.38      24.28        
 26 Place, Katie M             8 COND-MR                29.68      24.50        
 27 Egleston, Carys I          8 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT      24.61        
 28 Bambina, Sofia A           8 Darien Piranhas-CT     27.00      24.73        
 29 Katoh, Annri T             8 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT      24.81        
 30 la Fleur, Maddie F         7 RA-MR                  23.18      25.09        
 31 Higgins, Alice B           8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        28.06      25.51        
 32 Verfaillie, Alessandra     8 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT      25.69        
 33 Bratton, Amelia E          8 NYCC-MR                   NT      26.22        
 34 Vanovitch, Penny V         8 Darien Piranhas-CT     25.64      26.43        
 35 Kozlowski, Kenna           8 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT      26.58        
 36 Reis, Sophie M             7 EAST-MR                24.03      26.72        
 37 Brodsky, Aliyah            7 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT      26.78        
 38 Ward, Lucy D               8 Darien Piranhas-CT     32.00      26.88        
 39 Moy, Sara I                7 EAST-MR                24.54      27.10        
 40 Cronin, Ava K              8 Storm-MR               33.99      27.20        
 41 Langeveld, Kylie H         7 Darien Piranhas-CT     32.00      27.22        
 42 King, Madison P            8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        24.20      27.23        
 43 Slomsky, Megan A           8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        28.22      27.38        
 44 Zalewski, Zofia K          7 Darien Piranhas-CT     30.00      27.39        
 45 Cavalone, Charlotte H      7 HYB-MR                    NT      27.53        
 46 Li, Leanna Z               8 Darien Piranhas-CT     29.00      27.75        
 47 Lowenberg, Amelia R        8 Storm-MR               28.99      27.90        
 48 Menkes, Samantha           8 Manhattan Makos-MR     33.75      27.93        
 49 Wright, Wright R           8 Storm-MR               26.09      28.15        
 50 Colletti, Claire J         8 Express Swimming-MR    32.59      28.67        
 51 Buzaid, Catherine E        7 EAST-MR                   NT      28.90        
 52 Higginbotham, Isla         7 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT      28.96        
 53 Colletti, Sofia            8 Express Swimming-MR    25.00      29.06        
 54 Gesell, Molly              7 HYB-MR                    NT      29.25        
 55 Salvatorelli, Lila S       7 Storm-MR               30.99      29.30        
 56 Linehan, Maddie C          8 Storm-MR               30.99      29.37        
 57 Jocelyn, Lily E            7 Storm-MR               27.76      29.96        
 58 Siciliano, Lillian G       8 Storm-MR               35.41      30.17        
 59 Duncan, Maisie             8 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT      30.54        
 60 Donahue, Angelina H        8 RA-MR                  25.52      31.01        
 61 Tardibono, Kayla E         8 EAST-MR                   NT      31.49        
 62 Agashiwala, Lily           8 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT      31.55        
 63 Michaelis, Tessa A         7 Darien Piranhas-CT     28.00      31.90        
 64 Berland, Julianna N        7 Express Swimming-MR    35.25      32.54        
 65 Park, Cadie V              7 NYCC-MR                   NT      32.84        
 66 Harrilal, Mikaylia A       8 Express Swimming-MR    29.21      33.74        
 67 Schwartz, Kaia             8 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT      34.41        
 68 Pomeroy, Catherine E       8 COND-MR                   NT      35.18        
 69 Bender, Madi O             8 COND-MR                   NT      35.61        
 70 Coverdale, Sophia C        8 GAEL-MR                   NT      36.22        
 71 Cheng, Victoria Y          7 Marlins Bgnw-MR        36.66      36.36        
 72 Traynor, Maeve A           7 Badger-MR                 NT      36.48        
 73 Anzalone, Brooke N         8 Express Swimming-MR    46.80      36.76        
 74 Galimi, Alexa A            7 Badger-MR                 NT      38.71        
 75 Derosa, Leah J             8 Express Swimming-MR    34.08      39.18        
 76 Battaglia, Emily M         8 Storm-MR               32.99      42.71        
 77 Wennerstrom, Anjulia OR    7 ZEUS-CT                   NT      51.21        
 -- Tucker, Lyla B             7 Marlins Bgnw-MR        32.72         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Willscher, Audrey B        8 Manhattan Makos-MR     33.02         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Amrute, Deven K            7 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Schaeffer, Hannah          8 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Lovig, Natalie J           8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        28.34         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Goldman, Eliza M           8 Express Swimming-MR    38.00         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Morrison, Caroline L       8 Darien Piranhas-CT     28.00         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Bicserdy, Alexandra        8 Storm-MR               31.76         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Flores, Valeria E          7 ZEUS-CT                   NT         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Bartolacci, Liza K         7 RA-MR                  40.00         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Korhammer, Summer B        7 Badger-MR                 NT         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Heaydon, Natalie R         8 NYCC-MR                30.49         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Joyce, Kate D              7 Storm-MR               27.64         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Acker, Zoey T              8 EAST-MR                   NT         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Rubakh, Elise N            7 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Hehman, Abigail G          7 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous touch
 -- Casey, Emma D              7 EAST-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Gardner, Maria F           8 Darien Piranhas-CT     26.00         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous touch
 -- Mackof, Delilah N          7 EAST-MR                29.09         DQ        
      One hand touch
 
Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McGourty, Megan R          8 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:30.36    1:30.21        
                  44.89     1:30.21 (45.32)                                        
  2 Caiazzo, Victoria L        8 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:33.97    1:32.98        
                  41.95     1:32.98 (51.03)                                        
  3 Jorsling, Jisella C        8 Badger-MR                 NT    1:33.62        
                  43.29     1:33.62 (50.33)                                        
  4 Kowalczyk, Julia A         8 Storm-MR             1:56.89    1:38.54        
  5 Grayson, Kelsey R          7 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:41.88    1:38.72        
                  44.13     1:38.72 (54.59)                                        
  6 Gutierrez, Sophia E        8 GAEL-MR                   NT    1:38.97        
                  41.29     1:38.97 (57.68)                                        
  7 Masters, Kate L            8 EAST-MR                   NT    1:39.07        
                  45.92     1:39.07 (53.15)                                        
  8 Flores, Izzie M            8 Storm-MR             1:43.47    1:39.77        
                  44.50     1:39.77 (55.27)                                        
  9 Johnsen, Sasha T           8 Storm-MR             1:39.94    1:42.21        
                  48.08     1:42.21 (54.13)                                        
 10 Cioffi, Fiamma             8 EAST-MR              1:43.44    1:42.38        
                  47.18     1:42.38 (55.20)                                        
 11 Bowden, Sara               8 COND-MR              1:50.00    1:43.11        
                  50.40     1:43.11 (52.71)                                        
 12 Bushey, Lila M             8 Storm-MR             1:47.90    1:44.80        
                  50.56     1:44.80 (54.24)                                        
 13 Jourdy, Serene S           8 Storm-MR             1:45.88    1:44.97        
                  46.29     1:44.97 (58.68)                                        
 14 Fountain, Gianna           8 COND-MR              1:46.97    1:45.20        
                  52.14     1:45.20 (53.06)                                        
 15 Fontanella, Mary           8 GAEL-MR                   NT    1:48.49        
                  49.42     1:48.49 (59.07)                                        
 16 Canty, Lauren G            7 Express Swimming-MR  2:13.72    1:48.77        
                  49.28     1:48.77 (59.49)                                        
 17 Dziedzic, Isabella         8 Storm-MR             1:57.51    1:49.07        
                  52.11     1:49.07 (56.96)                                        
 18 McDonald, Keira M          8 Badger-MR            1:55.17    1:50.44        
                  52.36     1:50.44 (58.08)                                        
 19 O'Byrne, Rory L            8 Badger-MR            1:53.29    1:51.85        
                  52.00     1:51.85 (59.85)                                        
 20 Garra, Isabella G          8 Express Swimming-MR  2:01.41    1:55.01        
 21 Higgins, Alice B           8 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:54.81    1:56.10        
                  56.49     1:56.10 (59.61)                                        
 22 McGourty, Hazel A          8 COND-MR              1:55.00    1:57.04        
                  55.99   1:57.04 (1:01.05)                                        
 23 Colletti, Sofia            8 Express Swimming-MR  2:15.00    1:57.53        
                  59.87     1:57.53 (57.66)                                        
 24 DeRose, Sabrina M          7 RA-MR                2:00.00    1:59.41        
                   4.50   1:59.41 (1:54.91)                                        
 24 Thekkenmar, Smera M        8 Storm-MR             2:12.99    1:59.41        
                   4.50   1:59.41 (1:54.91)                                        
 26 Regan, Olivia S            8 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT    1:59.68        
                  57.61   1:59.68 (1:02.07)                                        
 27 Colletti, Claire J         8 Express Swimming-MR  2:20.00    2:00.34        
                  57.40   2:00.34 (1:02.94)                                        
 28 King, Madison P            8 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:59.03    2:01.54        
                  59.04   2:01.54 (1:02.50)                                        
 29 Proffitt, Aine C           8 GAEL-MR                   NT    2:01.88        
                1:00.39   2:01.88 (1:01.49)                                        
 30 Donahue, Angelina H        8 RA-MR                2:10.53    2:05.72        
                  57.93   2:05.72 (1:07.79)                                        
 31 Lovig, Natalie J           8 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:01.58    2:11.79        
                  57.40   2:11.79 (1:14.39)                                        
 32 Quezada, Ashley D          7 ZEUS-CT                   NT    2:15.19        
                1:04.95   2:15.19 (1:10.24)                                        
 33 Veliz, Helen G             8 ZEUS-CT                   NT    2:17.58        
 34 Tucker, Lyla B             7 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:24.93    2:24.96        
                1:09.84   2:24.96 (1:15.12)                                        
 35 Harrilal, Mikaylia A       8 Express Swimming-MR  2:20.00    2:29.14        
 36 Anzalone, Brooke N         8 Express Swimming-MR  2:33.00    2:46.39        
                1:18.38   2:46.39 (1:28.01)                                        
 -- Slomsky, Megan A           8 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:00.42         DQ        
      Scissors kick - breast
                  59.87          DQ (57.66)                                        
 -- Amrute, Deven K            7 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT         DQ        
      Alternating Kick - fly
                1:34.42        DQ (1:18.27)                                        
 -- Ghahremani, Nina           8 EAST-MR                   NT         DQ        
      One hand touch - breast
                  53.15        DQ (1:00.23)                                        
 -- Reid, Joelle S             8 RA-MR                2:00.00         DQ        
      Alternating Kick - breast
                  57.93        DQ (1:07.79)                                        
 -- Goldman, Eliza M           8 Express Swimming-MR  2:00.20         DQ        
      Alternating Kick - fly
                  49.28          DQ (59.49)                                        
 -- Flores, Valeria E          7 ZEUS-CT                   NT         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery - fly
 
Boys 6 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hamel, Colby J             6 EAST-MR                21.10      18.78        
  2 Tchernikov, Phillip A      6 COND-MR                24.63      19.40        
  3 Wang, Carsten              6 GRYM-CT                25.47      21.18        
  4 Heaydon, Sam R             6 NYCC-MR                30.82      22.06        
  5 Vasquez, Alejandro         6 COND-MR                   NT      22.68        
  6 Randolph, Alexander        6 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT      23.29        
  7 Lang, Caitlin P            6 GRYM-CT                27.67      26.39        
  8 Nelson, TJ J               6 GRYM-CT                28.90      26.61        
  9 Haynes, Hudson S           6 Storm-MR               35.99      27.86        
 10 Trenczer, Quincy A         6 COND-MR                28.07      28.16        
 11 D'Eramo Jr., Vincent       6 Storm-MR               31.43      29.87        
 12 Roche, Andrew              6 RA-MR                  50.00      33.01        
 13 Mancuso, Ryan H            6 Express Swimming-MR    28.53      34.70        
 14 King, Liam G               5 Storm-MR               33.56      35.81        
 15 Cronin, Darragh T          6 Storm-MR               41.30      38.52        
 
Boys 6 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tchernikov, Phillip A      6 COND-MR                26.37      22.28        
  2 Wang, Carsten              6 GRYM-CT                27.14      24.78        
  3 Hamel, Colby J             6 EAST-MR                24.70      24.86        
  4 Randolph, Alexander        6 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT      25.36        
  5 Heaydon, Sam R             6 NYCC-MR                28.56      26.16        
  6 Nelson, TJ J               6 GRYM-CT                35.00      26.44        
  7 D'Eramo Jr., Vincent       6 Storm-MR               31.35      29.02        
  8 Vasquez, Alejandro         6 COND-MR                   NT      29.29        
  9 Roche, Andrew              6 RA-MR                  50.00      29.52        
 10 King, Liam G               5 Storm-MR               28.29      30.50        
 11 Lang, Caitlin P            6 GRYM-CT                37.50      30.77        
 12 Trenczer, Quincy A         6 COND-MR                28.07      30.96        
 13 Mancuso, Ryan H            6 Express Swimming-MR    32.53      31.23        
 14 Cronin, Darragh T          6 Storm-MR               40.62      33.47        
                  19.56       33.47 (13.91)                                        
 15 Bato, Francis K            6 Express Swimming-MR    50.17      41.38        
 -- Haynes, Hudson S           6 Storm-MR               36.99         DQ        
      Did not finish on back
 
Boys 6 & Under 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Heaydon, Sam R             6 NYCC-MR                37.74      25.94        
  2 Mancuso, Ryan H            6 Express Swimming-MR    33.24      27.47        
  3 Hamel, Colby J             6 EAST-MR                   NT      38.48        
  4 D'Eramo Jr., Vincent       6 Storm-MR               42.48      38.60        
  5 Randolph, Alexander        6 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT      39.63        
  6 King, Liam G               5 Storm-MR               41.13      42.83        
  7 Trenczer, Quincy A         6 COND-MR                   NT      47.81        
  8 Roche, Andrew              6 RA-MR                  50.00      50.98        
 -- Cronin, Darragh T          6 Storm-MR               50.99         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Vasquez, Alejandro         6 COND-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 
Boys 6 & Under 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tchernikov, Phillip A      6 COND-MR                34.34      24.38        
  2 Hamel, Colby J             6 EAST-MR                37.30      27.80        
  3 Heaydon, Sam R             6 NYCC-MR                   NT      28.80        
  4 Trenczer, Quincy A         6 COND-MR                   NT      37.34        
 -- Randolph, Alexander        6 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Mancuso, Ryan H            6 Express Swimming-MR    36.00         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 -- Roche, Andrew              6 RA-MR                  50.00         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous touch
 -- Bato, Francis K            6 Express Swimming-MR    39.08         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 
Boys 7-8 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bellach, Daniel C          8 Badger-MR              16.02      15.04        
  2 Weinstein, Joshua E        8 Express Swimming-MR    16.08      15.78        
  3 Xue, Henry                 8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        16.61      16.16        
  4 Yao, Maxwell               7 Express Swimming-MR    17.45      16.34        
  5 Erkal, Erez                8 Badger-MR              17.04      16.40        
  6 O'Donnell, Kevin J         7 Marlins Bgnw-MR        16.35      16.60        
  7 Hill, Kai B                8 Badger-MR              21.87      16.63        
  8 Sweeney, Henry H           8 Badger-MR              18.51      16.72        
  9 Franks, Kelly C            8 EAST-MR                   NT      16.74        
 10 Lowe, Alexander N          8 COND-MR                18.00      16.78        
 11 Wagman, Ellis G            8 COND-MR                18.40      16.89        
 12 Corbett, Carter C          8 EAST-MR                   NT      17.16        
 13 Lenihan, Conor D           8 COND-MR                16.50      17.28        
 14 Dixon, Grayson B           8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        18.56      17.54        
 15 Comfort, Colby C           8 Darien Piranhas-CT     18.01      17.63        
 16 Gastelu, Emmanuel A        8 GRYM-CT                22.62      17.94        
 17 Vitale, Nicholas A         8 EAST-MR                18.43      18.09        
 18 Vitale, Marcus             7 EAST-MR                19.50      18.33        
 18 Ostashkin, Ivan D          8 EAST-MR                18.90      18.33        
 20 De Pierro, Jake C          8 COND-MR                25.88      18.47        
 21 Thring, Isaac S            8 EAST-MR                21.55      18.52        
 22 Gallagher, Luke W          7 Darien Piranhas-CT     25.00      18.60        
 23 Chan, Lucien               8 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT      18.61        
 24 Silverman, Mark R          7 Manhattan Makos-MR     25.44      18.62        
 25 Lee, Simi P                8 GRYM-CT                22.14      18.74        
 26 Fong, Luca                 8 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT      18.93        
 27 Tian, Lucas A              8 Express Swimming-MR    18.96      18.96        
 28 Cohen, Hayden S            7 RA-MR                  29.00      19.00        
 29 Chan, Preston              8 Express Swimming-MR    21.17      19.22        
 30 Chung, Cayden              7 EAST-MR                22.50      19.27        
 31 Stewart, Zenoven           8 HYB-MR                 21.54      19.28        
 32 Plavoukos, James           8 GRYM-CT                22.32      19.38        
 33 Holl, Callum M             8 GRYM-CT                24.27      19.45        
 34 Lang, Robert C             8 GRYM-CT                22.10      19.68        
 34 Haymson, John A            8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        19.92      19.68        
 36 Luecke, Scott J            8 Darien Piranhas-CT     21.84      19.70        
 37 Dixon, Kyle J              7 COND-MR                22.02      19.85        
 38 Rebbechi, Parker B         8 ZEUS-CT                   NT      20.01        
 39 Turner, Henry L            7 EAST-MR                25.05      20.07        
 40 Serafin, Oren B            7 Express Swimming-MR    21.72      20.40        
 41 Colletti, Max              8 Express Swimming-MR    21.96      20.42        
 42 McGourty, Patrick T        7 Marlins Bgnw-MR        23.67      20.68        
 42 mao, ben L                 8 ZEUS-CT                   NT      20.68        
 44 Saha, Nolan                8 COND-MR                21.20      21.22        
 45 Silva, Rowan X             7 Express Swimming-MR    35.00      21.76        
 46 Bartolacci, Matthew M      7 RA-MR                  40.00      21.87        
 47 Yi, Tyler                  8 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT      22.06        
 48 Amin, Rishi R              7 EAST-MR                24.51      22.22        
 49 DeSantis, Georgie G        8 Storm-MR               23.14      22.26        
 50 Lu, Jason                  7 COND-MR                24.16      22.33        
 51 Trinnel, Eli               7 NYCC-MR                   NT      22.44        
 52 Mendell, Scott S           7 GRYM-CT                21.45      23.07        
 53 Kibel, Spencer J           7 Marlins Bgnw-MR        25.06      23.30        
 54 Petersel, Zachary A        8 COND-MR                24.44      23.49        
 55 Dixon, Slater M            8 EAST-MR                23.99      23.51        
 55 Murphy, Jack W             7 GRYM-CT                22.31      23.51        
 57 Gentile, James F           7 GAEL-MR                27.11      23.65        
 58 Amendola, Anthony W        7 COND-MR                   NT      23.70        
 59 Berger, Aiden              8 NYCC-MR                   NT      24.26        
 60 Hussain, Amaar S           7 Marlins Bgnw-MR        22.83      24.64        
 61 Diaz, Gabriel              7 ZEUS-CT                27.96      24.79        
 62 Humer, Logan X             8 RA-MR                  35.00      24.95        
 63 Dumark, Casey J            7 EAST-MR                26.02      24.98        
 64 Colletti, Lucas R          7 Express Swimming-MR    24.93      25.01        
 65 Aguirre, Andrew            7 HYB-MR                 27.17      25.20        
 66 Coffee, Evan K             8 GRYM-CT                22.50      25.24        
 67 Michael, Max J             8 EAST-MR                   NT      25.51        
 68 Sznip, Julian              7 GAEL-MR                   NT      25.52        
 68 O Hara, Jackson            8 COND-MR                   NT      25.52        
 70 McLaughlin, Caedon         7 HYB-MR                 25.56      25.61        
 71 Dewan, Kieran              7 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT      25.87        
                  15.38       25.87 (10.49)                                        
 72 Dunleavy, Nate S           8 GRYM-CT                20.12      26.16        
 73 Hardart, Owen w            7 Badger-MR                 NT      26.30        
 74 Clement, Bobby H           7 EAST-MR                36.58      26.75        
 75 Murphy, Jack P             7 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT      27.16        
 76 Martin, Ollie A            8 ZEUS-CT                   NT      27.26        
 77 Korhammer, Maxwell W       7 Badger-MR              26.46      27.87        
 78 Qu, Patrick                7 GRYM-CT                37.00      28.13        
 79 Li, Adrian                 7 NYCC-MR                33.32      28.38        
 80 Anwer, Khalil S            7 NYCC-MR                   NT      29.42        
 81 Kaushik Gopal, Keshav      7 GRYM-CT                34.43      30.28        
 82 McTigue, Brady R           7 COND-MR                   NT      32.96        
 
Boys 7-8 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bellach, Daniel C          8 Badger-MR              18.80      18.31        
  2 Corbett, Carter C          8 EAST-MR                21.43      19.69        
  3 Franks, Kelly C            8 EAST-MR                   NT      19.98        
  4 Wagman, Ellis G            8 COND-MR                22.95      20.17        
  5 Yao, Maxwell               7 Express Swimming-MR    19.00      20.50        
  6 Hussain, Danyaal S         8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        22.01      20.53        
  7 O'Donnell, Kevin J         7 Marlins Bgnw-MR        21.26      20.65        
  8 Thring, Isaac S            8 EAST-MR                21.85      20.68        
  9 Dixon, Grayson B           8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        22.50      20.83        
 10 Lowe, Alexander N          8 COND-MR                25.00      21.04        
 11 Tian, Lucas A              8 Express Swimming-MR    21.54      21.16        
 12 Vitale, Nicholas A         8 EAST-MR                21.74      21.27        
 12 Ostashkin, Ivan D          8 EAST-MR                22.84      21.27        
 14 Comfort, Colby C           8 Darien Piranhas-CT     21.88      21.35        
 15 Tassier, Nicholas L        8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        23.78      21.71        
 16 Lu, Jason                  7 COND-MR                25.01      22.03        
 17 Lee, Simi P                8 GRYM-CT                24.65      22.08        
 18 Cohen, Hayden S            7 RA-MR                  35.00      22.13        
 19 Chung, Cayden              7 EAST-MR                22.93      22.15        
 20 Hill, Kai B                8 Badger-MR              27.46      22.33        
 21 Silverman, Mark R          7 Manhattan Makos-MR     24.68      22.67        
 22 Sicard, Jack M             8 Storm-MR               21.77      22.95        
 23 Holl, Callum M             8 GRYM-CT                27.04      23.46        
 24 Vitale, Marcus             7 EAST-MR                23.17      23.63        
 25 O'Connor, Nate R           8 Storm-MR               25.26      23.75        
 26 Chan, Lucien               8 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT      23.97        
                  15.09        23.97 (8.88)                                        
 27 Sweeney, Henry H           8 Badger-MR              24.00      24.02        
 28 De Pierro, Jake C          8 COND-MR                28.01      24.04        
 29 Fong, Luca                 8 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT      24.05        
 30 Petersel, Zachary A        8 COND-MR                23.96      24.09        
 31 Gastelu, Emmanuel A        8 GRYM-CT                24.51      24.13        
 32 Lenihan, Conor D           8 COND-MR                24.67      24.47        
 33 Gallagher, Luke W          7 Darien Piranhas-CT     30.00      24.57        
 34 Plavoukos, James           8 GRYM-CT                24.63      24.62        
 35 Haymson, John A            8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        24.47      24.68        
 36 Roye, Keagan D             8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        24.25      24.74        
 36 Luecke, Scott J            8 Darien Piranhas-CT     26.80      24.74        
 38 Murphy, Jack W             7 GRYM-CT                25.64      25.02        
 39 Chan, Preston              8 Express Swimming-MR    24.81      25.05        
 40 Amin, Rishi R              7 EAST-MR                27.01      25.08        
 41 Aguirre, Andrew            7 HYB-MR                 24.77      25.27        
 42 Stewart, Zenoven           8 HYB-MR                 28.87      25.28        
 43 Serafin, Oren B            7 Express Swimming-MR    25.55      25.40        
 44 Lang, Robert C             8 GRYM-CT                24.51      25.44        
 45 Colletti, Max              8 Express Swimming-MR    24.95      25.47        
 46 McGourty, Patrick T        7 Marlins Bgnw-MR        24.86      25.56        
 47 Rebbechi, Parker B         8 ZEUS-CT                   NT      25.60        
 48 Meisner, Max T             8 EAST-MR                29.80      25.62        
 49 DeSantis, Georgie G        8 Storm-MR               24.98      25.72        
 50 mao, ben L                 8 ZEUS-CT                   NT      26.25        
 51 Kibel, Spencer J           7 Marlins Bgnw-MR        26.39      26.27        
 52 Mendell, Scott S           7 GRYM-CT                23.65      26.76        
 53 Coffee, Evan K             8 GRYM-CT                25.60      27.87        
 54 Yi, Tyler                  8 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT      27.94        
 55 O Hara, Jackson            8 COND-MR                   NT      28.13        
 56 Saha, Nolan                8 COND-MR                25.19      28.49        
 57 Sznip, Julian              7 GAEL-MR                   NT      28.57        
 57 Clement, Bobby H           7 EAST-MR                29.67      28.57        
 59 Diaz, Gabriel              7 ZEUS-CT                33.53      28.78        
 60 Turner, Henry L            7 EAST-MR                27.61      29.10        
 61 Dwyer, Pierce J            7 COND-MR                41.70      29.85        
 62 Hardart, Owen w            7 Badger-MR                 NT      29.99        
 63 Qu, Patrick                7 GRYM-CT                33.65      30.09        
 63 Trinnel, Eli               7 NYCC-MR                   NT      30.09        
 65 Dixon, Kyle J              7 COND-MR                30.98      30.63        
 66 Bartolacci, Matthew M      7 RA-MR                  40.00      30.69        
 66 Dixon, Slater M            8 EAST-MR                33.34      30.69        
 68 Dunleavy, Nate S           8 GRYM-CT                24.15      31.49        
 69 Dumark, Casey J            7 EAST-MR                29.81      31.81        
 70 O'Brien, Connor S          7 Marlins Bgnw-MR        28.75      32.44        
 71 Martin, Ollie A            8 ZEUS-CT                   NT      32.81        
                  31.09        32.81 (1.72)                                        
 72 McTigue, Brady R           7 COND-MR                   NT      33.26        
                  30.15        33.26 (3.11)                                        
 73 Humer, Logan X             8 RA-MR                  35.00      33.37        
 74 Zhang, Spencer             7 HYB-MR                 41.09      33.66        
 75 Murphy, Jack P             7 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT      33.77        
 76 Michael, Max J             8 EAST-MR                44.93      35.11        
 77 Anwer, Khalil S            7 NYCC-MR                   NT      35.32        
 78 Kaushik Gopal, Keshav      7 GRYM-CT                33.64      35.43        
 79 Korhammer, Maxwell W       7 Badger-MR              33.85      38.96        
 -- Dewan, Kieran              7 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT         DQ        
      Did not finish on back
 -- Colletti, Lucas R          7 Express Swimming-MR    26.27         DQ        
      Did not finish on back
 -- Berger, Aiden              8 NYCC-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Did not finish on back
 -- Silva, Rowan X             7 Express Swimming-MR    35.00         DQ        
      Did not finish on back
 -- Weinstein, Joshua E        8 Express Swimming-MR    18.37         DQ        
      Did not finish on back
 -- Li, Adrian                 7 NYCC-MR                38.97         DQ        
      Did not finish on back
 -- Hussain, Amaar S           7 Marlins Bgnw-MR        25.03         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 -- McLaughlin, Caedon         7 HYB-MR                    NT         DQ        
      Did not finish on back
 -- Amendola, Anthony W        7 COND-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Did not finish on back
 
Boys 7-8 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Farrell, Callum A          8 NYSA-MR                20.61      20.31        
  2 Erkal, Erez                8 Badger-MR              23.58      21.71        
  3 Weinstein, Joshua E        8 Express Swimming-MR    22.61      21.91        
  4 Shaw, Jackson C            8 GRYM-CT                24.74      22.02        
  5 Lowe, Alexander N          8 COND-MR                30.00      22.03        
  6 Franks, Kelly C            8 EAST-MR                   NT      22.87        
  7 Thring, Isaac S            8 EAST-MR                27.64      22.89        
  8 Wagman, Ellis G            8 COND-MR                26.93      23.13        
  9 Holl, Callum M             8 GRYM-CT                32.00      23.54        
 10 Yao, Maxwell               7 Express Swimming-MR    24.40      24.13        
 11 Serafin, Oren B            7 Express Swimming-MR    27.70      25.06        
 12 Hussain, Danyaal S         8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        25.75      25.07        
 13 Sweeney, Henry H           8 Badger-MR              28.66      25.22        
 14 Lee, Simi P                8 GRYM-CT                28.74      25.29        
 15 DeSantis, Georgie G        8 Storm-MR               25.08      25.41        
 16 Corbett, Carter C          8 EAST-MR                   NT      25.78        
 17 Tian, Lucas A              8 Express Swimming-MR    28.00      25.79        
 18 De Pierro, Jake C          8 COND-MR                32.64      25.90        
 19 Luecke, Scott J            8 Darien Piranhas-CT     40.62      26.02        
 20 Fong, Luca                 8 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT      26.62        
 21 Saha, Nolan                8 COND-MR                30.42      26.70        
 22 Vitale, Marcus             7 EAST-MR                34.77      26.77        
 23 Cohen, Hayden S            7 RA-MR                  35.00      26.82        
 24 Comfort, Colby C           8 Darien Piranhas-CT     25.44      26.88        
 25 Chung, Cayden              7 EAST-MR                33.94      26.96        
 26 Ostashkin, Ivan D          8 EAST-MR                30.97      26.99        
 27 Dixon, Kyle J              7 COND-MR                38.44      27.02        
 28 Vitale, Nicholas A         8 EAST-MR                28.71      27.05        
 29 Li, Adrian                 7 NYCC-MR                42.16      27.33        
 30 Mendell, Scott S           7 GRYM-CT                27.41      28.64        
 31 Yi, Tyler                  8 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT      29.05        
 32 Sicard, Jack M             8 Storm-MR               29.68      29.23        
 33 Gallagher, Luke W          7 Darien Piranhas-CT     35.00      29.40        
 34 O'Connor, Nate R           8 Storm-MR               28.50      29.77        
 35 Berger, Aiden              8 NYCC-MR                   NT      30.06        
 36 Tassier, Nicholas L        8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        30.80      30.11        
 37 Colletti, Max              8 Express Swimming-MR    28.96      30.18        
 38 Chan, Lucien               8 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT      30.42        
 39 Lang, Robert C             8 GRYM-CT                28.41      31.62        
 40 Meisner, Max T             8 EAST-MR                31.47      31.63        
 41 Qu, Patrick                7 GRYM-CT                40.00      32.40        
 42 Murphy, Jack W             7 GRYM-CT                30.21      32.62        
 43 Dewan, Kieran              7 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT      32.69        
 44 O'Brien, Connor S          7 Marlins Bgnw-MR        30.99      32.91        
 45 Colletti, Lucas R          7 Express Swimming-MR    32.62      34.01        
 46 McGourty, Patrick T        7 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT      34.15        
 47 Rebbechi, Parker B         8 ZEUS-CT                   NT      34.21        
 48 Bartolacci, Matthew M      7 RA-MR                  40.00      36.14        
 48 Anwer, Khalil S            7 NYCC-MR                   NT      36.14        
 50 Roye, Keagan D             8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        34.36      36.42        
 51 Dwyer, Pierce J            7 COND-MR                47.81      36.69        
 52 Aguirre, Andrew            7 HYB-MR                 34.07      37.35        
 53 O Hara, Jackson            8 COND-MR                   NT      37.60        
 54 Zhang, Spencer             7 HYB-MR                    NT      39.58        
 55 McTigue, Brady R           7 COND-MR                   NT      39.65        
 56 Hussain, Amaar S           7 Marlins Bgnw-MR        41.62      39.98        
 57 Kaushik Gopal, Keshav      7 GRYM-CT                40.12      48.84        
 58 Amin, Rishi R              7 EAST-MR                   NT      50.00        
 -- Silverman, Mark R          7 Manhattan Makos-MR     34.24         DQ        
      Incomplete stroke cycle other than one pull followed by one kick
 -- Chan, Preston              8 Express Swimming-MR    36.00         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Murphy, Jack P             7 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Dunleavy, Nate S           8 GRYM-CT                30.21         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Silva, Rowan X             7 Express Swimming-MR    40.00         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Trinnel, Eli               7 NYCC-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Hill, Kai B                8 Badger-MR              30.07         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Sznip, Julian              7 GAEL-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Korhammer, Maxwell W       7 Badger-MR              35.08         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Hardart, Owen w            7 Badger-MR                 NT         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Kibel, Spencer J           7 Marlins Bgnw-MR        36.17         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- McLaughlin, Caedon         7 HYB-MR                    NT         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Michael, Max J             8 EAST-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Amendola, Anthony W        7 COND-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Dixon, Slater M            8 EAST-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Turner, Henry L            7 EAST-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick
 -- Humer, Logan X             8 RA-MR                  35.00         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Clement, Bobby H           7 EAST-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Diaz, Gabriel              7 ZEUS-CT                34.97         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 
Boys 7-8 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bellach, Daniel C          8 Badger-MR              16.01      16.30        
  2 Farrell, Callum A          8 NYSA-MR                16.95      16.63        
  3 Tian, Lucas A              8 Express Swimming-MR    18.61      18.38        
  4 Yao, Maxwell               7 Express Swimming-MR    19.85      19.42        
  5 Erkal, Erez                8 Badger-MR              19.05      19.82        
  6 O'Donnell, Kevin J         7 Marlins Bgnw-MR        18.76      20.50        
  7 Wagman, Ellis G            8 COND-MR                20.10      22.54        
  7 Plavoukos, James           8 GRYM-CT                28.97      22.54        
  9 Gastelu, Emmanuel A        8 GRYM-CT                28.41      22.95        
 10 Roye, Keagan D             8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        32.32      23.55        
 11 Luecke, Scott J            8 Darien Piranhas-CT     31.34      23.71        
 12 Sweeney, Henry H           8 Badger-MR              33.28      24.02        
 13 Thring, Isaac S            8 EAST-MR                26.36      24.20        
 14 De Pierro, Jake C          8 COND-MR                   NT      24.34        
 15 Trinnel, Eli               7 NYCC-MR                   NT      25.67        
 16 Tassier, Nicholas L        8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        24.08      26.44        
 16 Gallagher, Luke W          7 Darien Piranhas-CT     30.00      26.44        
 18 Sicard, Jack M             8 Storm-MR               32.86      26.83        
 19 Chan, Lucien               8 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT      26.97        
 20 Rebbechi, Parker B         8 ZEUS-CT                   NT      27.02        
 21 Cohen, Hayden S            7 RA-MR                  35.00      27.28        
 22 Saha, Nolan                8 COND-MR                30.33      27.93        
 22 Dixon, Grayson B           8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        25.87      27.93        
 24 O'Connor, Nate R           8 Storm-MR               26.94      28.09        
 25 Haymson, John A            8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        26.27      28.12        
 26 Hussain, Danyaal S         8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        22.96      28.13        
 26 Chan, Preston              8 Express Swimming-MR    29.90      28.13        
 28 Chung, Cayden              7 EAST-MR                26.50      28.19        
 29 Li, Adrian                 7 NYCC-MR                   NT      29.57        
 30 O Hara, Jackson            8 COND-MR                   NT      30.28        
 31 Lu, Jason                  7 COND-MR                   NT      30.65        
 32 Colletti, Lucas R          7 Express Swimming-MR    35.00      30.75        
 33 Meisner, Max T             8 EAST-MR                30.19      30.80        
 33 Shaw, Jackson C            8 GRYM-CT                24.51      30.80        
 35 Bartolacci, Matthew M      7 RA-MR                  40.00      30.96        
 36 O'Brien, Connor S          7 Marlins Bgnw-MR        29.78      31.29        
 36 Comfort, Colby C           8 Darien Piranhas-CT     21.19      31.29        
 38 Petersel, Zachary A        8 COND-MR                43.04      32.28        
                  15.94       32.28 (16.34)                                        
 39 Humer, Logan X             8 RA-MR                  35.00      37.20        
 40 McGourty, Patrick T        7 Marlins Bgnw-MR        37.18      41.93        
 41 Murphy, Jack P             7 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT    1:00.98        
 -- Silverman, Mark R          7 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Stewart, Zenoven           8 HYB-MR                 33.78         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 -- Hardart, Owen w            7 Badger-MR                 NT         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Hussain, Amaar S           7 Marlins Bgnw-MR        32.20         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 -- Panjwani, Musa A           7 GAEL-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 -- Dewan, Kieran              7 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Korhammer, Maxwell W       7 Badger-MR                 NT         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous touch
 -- Yi, Tyler                  8 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Gentile, James F           7 GAEL-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 -- Fong, Luca                 8 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- McTigue, Brady R           7 COND-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Silva, Rowan X             7 Express Swimming-MR    40.00         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Amendola, Anthony W        7 COND-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Dumark, Casey J            7 EAST-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 -- Amin, Rishi R              7 EAST-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Clement, Bobby H           7 EAST-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Berger, Aiden              8 NYCC-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Dixon, Slater M            8 EAST-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 -- mao, ben L                 8 ZEUS-CT                   NT         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Michael, Max J             8 EAST-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Anwer, Khalil S            7 NYCC-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Turner, Henry L            7 EAST-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 
Boys 8 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Roye, Keagan D             8 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT      54.41        
  2 Farrell, Callum A          8 NYSA-MR              1:22.92    1:25.49        
                  38.04     1:25.49 (47.45)                                        
  3 Weinstein, Joshua E        8 Express Swimming-MR  1:26.43    1:27.77        
                  39.88     1:27.77 (47.89)                                        
  4 Shaw, Jackson C            8 GRYM-CT              1:30.00    1:30.86        
                1:30.93         1:30.86 ( )                                        
  5 Franks, Kelly C            8 EAST-MR              1:35.54    1:31.22        
                  41.21     1:31.22 (50.01)                                        
  6 Bellach, Daniel C          8 Badger-MR            1:31.82    1:32.31        
                  41.92     1:32.31 (50.39)                                        
  7 Corbett, Carter C          8 EAST-MR                   NT    1:35.93        
                  44.50     1:35.93 (51.43)                                        
  8 O'Donnell, Kevin J         7 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:41.23    1:37.13        
                  43.60     1:37.13 (53.53)                                        
  9 Erkal, Erez                8 Badger-MR            1:42.39    1:40.22        
                  49.45     1:40.22 (50.77)                                        
 10 Lenihan, Conor D           8 COND-MR              1:50.00    1:41.98        
                  48.05     1:41.98 (53.93)                                        
 11 Hussain, Danyaal S         8 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:47.20    1:42.46        
                  51.01     1:42.46 (51.45)                                        
 12 Ostashkin, Ivan D          8 EAST-MR                   NT    1:45.08        
                  47.04     1:45.08 (58.04)                                        
 13 Dixon, Grayson B           8 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:56.79    1:47.03        
                  48.17     1:47.03 (58.86)                                        
 14 Vitale, Nicholas A         8 EAST-MR              1:51.39    1:48.62        
                  52.89     1:48.62 (55.73)                                        
 15 Haymson, John A            8 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:50.01    1:53.92        
                  57.95     1:53.92 (55.97)                                        
 16 Tassier, Nicholas L        8 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:01.11    1:55.33        
                  53.57   1:55.33 (1:01.76)                                        
 17 Serafin, Oren B            7 Express Swimming-MR  2:15.00    1:55.88        
                  55.40   1:55.88 (1:00.48)                                        
 18 O'Connor, Nate R           8 Storm-MR             1:55.48    1:56.39        
                  55.68   1:56.39 (1:00.71)                                        
 19 Tchernikov, Phillip A      6 COND-MR                   NT    1:58.18        
                  51.68   1:58.18 (1:06.50)                                        
 20 Vitale, Marcus             7 EAST-MR                   NT    1:58.82        
                  59.52     1:58.82 (59.30)                                        
 21 DeSantis, Georgie G        8 Storm-MR             2:20.99    1:59.91        
                  57.54   1:59.91 (1:02.37)                                        
 22 Colletti, Max              8 Express Swimming-MR  2:15.00    2:03.63        
                1:01.77   2:03.63 (1:01.86)                                        
 23 Sicard, Jack M             8 Storm-MR             2:20.99    2:03.91        
                  57.26   2:03.91 (1:06.65)                                        
 24 Petersel, Zachary A        8 COND-MR              2:10.18    2:10.52        
                  59.21   2:10.52 (1:11.31)                                        
 25 Kibel, Spencer J           7 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT    2:18.68        
 -- Diaz, Gabriel              7 ZEUS-CT                   NT         DQ        
      One hand touch - breast
                1:20.53        DQ (1:16.18)                                        
 -- Dixon, Kyle J              7 COND-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery - fly
                1:11.46        DQ (1:03.85)                                        
 -- Hill, Kai B                8 Badger-MR                 NT         DQ        
      One hand touch - fly
                  55.08          DQ (54.01)                                        
 -- Lu, Jason                  7 COND-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery - fly
                1:02.45        DQ (1:05.89)                                        
 -- O'Brien, Connor S          7 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT         DQ        
      Scissors kick - breast