Licensed to Metropolitan Swimming - For Office Use Only License
                                  HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 7.0 10/30/2017 02:30 PM
                    2017 MR HAA Halloween Meet - 10/29/2017                    
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Harkins, Morgan            8 Unattached-MR             NT      16.81        
  2 Hamm, Elizabeth            8 WISC-MR                17.64      16.88        
  3 Nguyen, Tiffany            7 WISC-MR                19.53      17.42        
  4 Williamson, Blessing       8 FA-MR                  13.15      17.49        
  5 Wilcox, Avery              8 HAA-MR                 17.40      18.16        
  6 Kofsky, Emily              8 WISC-MR                20.21      18.39        
  7 Hu, Anna                   8 Tmsuffolk-MR           29.90      19.18        
  8 Genninger, Aivary          8 Tmsuffolk-MR           22.09      19.56        
  9 Canty, Lauren              7 Express Swimming-MR    21.17      19.65        
 10 Kern, Olivia               8 WISC-MR                19.13      19.87        
 11 Kalmaer, Dahlia            8 Tmsuffolk-MR           20.26      20.13        
 12 Goldman, Eliza             7 Express Swimming-MR    22.38      20.18        
 13 Carle, Anna                8 FA-MR                     NT      20.32        
 14 Mills, Haven               7 WISC-MR                37.99      20.57        
 15 Law, Isabella              8 BBSC-MR                21.55      20.58        
 16 Wright, Elizabeth          8 Three Village-MR          NT      20.59        
 17 Cennamo, Macie             8 HAA-MR                 45.00      20.68        
 18 Neglia, Gianna             8 Tmsuffolk-MR           20.52      20.86        
 19 Addison, Ava               7 Tmsuffolk-MR           22.81      21.08        
 20 Garra, Isabella            8 Express Swimming-MR    21.31      21.23        
 21 Rogers, Lindsay            8 Tmsuffolk-MR           42.90      21.34        
 22 Taranov, Zoe               7 HAA-MR                 25.76      21.39        
 23 Duke, Ainsley              8 WISC-MR                21.28      21.49        
 24 Glass, Alexandra           7 WISC-MR                24.75      21.52        
 25 Rochford, Juliana          7 HAA-MR                 22.90      21.89        
 26 Cronin, Emma               7 HAA-MR                 23.00      21.93        
 27 Kohner, Charlotte          6 Express Swimming-MR    28.19      22.05        
 28 Monaco, Samantha           7 WISC-MR                25.88      22.45        
 29 Colletti, Sofia            8 Express Swimming-MR    23.25      22.81        
 30 Nakamori, Leah             8 FA-MR                     NT      23.21        
 31 Sciortino, Sienna          8 Express Swimming-MR    24.87      23.29        
 32 Silberger, Mary            8 BBSC-MR                27.55      23.45        
 33 Colletti, Claire           8 Express Swimming-MR    24.66      23.48        
 34 Marotta, Antonia           7 HAA-MR                 45.00      23.70        
 35 Meliere, Lily              6 WISC-MR                34.99      23.81        
 36 Berland, Julianna          7 Express Swimming-MR    28.10      24.02        
 37 Park, Esther               6 Tmsuffolk-MR           22.32      24.30        
 38 Villa, Adalyna             7 HAA-MR                    NT      24.57        
 39 Genao, Olivia              8 Three Village-MR       30.00      24.78        
 40 Cosgrave, Aine             7 WISC-MR                48.99      24.81        
 41 Harrilal, Mikaylia         8 Express Swimming-MR       NT      24.82        
 42 Eisaman, Avery             7 Three Village-MR       30.00      25.32        
 43 Patel, Shreya              8 Tmsuffolk-MR           26.26      25.79        
 44 Kim, Ashley                7 Tmsuffolk-MR           36.16      26.17        
 45 Costa, Annabelle           6 CSDC-MR                   NT      26.82        
 46 Rogers, Lexi               8 Tmsuffolk-MR           42.95      27.16        
 47 Fang, Sophia               7 Three Village-MR       22.57      27.17        
 48 Wilkins, Autumn            5 Express Swimming-MR    29.20      27.31        
 49 Aniano, Jana               8 WISC-MR                47.99      27.42        
 50 Derosa, Leah               8 Express Swimming-MR    33.13      30.25        
 51 SO, Hailee                 8 Express Swimming-MR       NT      32.29        
 52 DeWitt, Caitlin            7 WISC-MR                48.99      34.36        
 53 Park, Erica                5 Tmsuffolk-MR           33.47      35.62        
 
Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hamm, Elizabeth            8 WISC-MR                20.83      18.78        
  2 Harkins, Morgan            8 Unattached-MR             NT      19.76        
  3 Wilcox, Avery              8 HAA-MR                 20.93      20.47        
  4 Hu, Anna                   8 Tmsuffolk-MR           39.90      20.93        
  5 Kofsky, Emily              8 WISC-MR                22.79      21.51        
  6 Carle, Anna                8 FA-MR                     NT      21.91        
  7 Nguyen, Tiffany            7 WISC-MR                24.77      22.22        
  8 Williamson, Blessing       8 FA-MR                  17.25      22.44        
  9 Duke, Ainsley              8 WISC-MR                25.09      23.49        
 10 Monaco, Samantha           7 WISC-MR                27.36      23.71        
 11 Kern, Olivia               8 WISC-MR                21.65      23.79        
 12 Cennamo, Macie             8 HAA-MR                 45.00      23.89        
 13 Colletti, Sofia            8 Express Swimming-MR    25.25      23.92        
 14 Colletti, Claire           8 Express Swimming-MR    27.26      24.18        
 15 Mills, Haven               7 WISC-MR                38.99      24.20        
 16 Sciortino, Sienna          8 Express Swimming-MR    25.78      24.24        
 17 Villa, Adalyna             7 HAA-MR                    NT      24.50        
 18 Neglia, Gianna             8 Tmsuffolk-MR           26.97      24.51        
 19 Wright, Elizabeth          8 Three Village-MR          NT      24.59        
 20 Hunter, Madeline           8 Express Swimming-MR    26.54      24.70        
 21 Kalmaer, Dahlia            8 Tmsuffolk-MR           26.83      24.80        
 22 Garra, Isabella            8 Express Swimming-MR    23.85      24.93        
 23 Goldman, Eliza             7 Express Swimming-MR    24.03      25.04        
 24 Kohner, Charlotte          6 Express Swimming-MR    25.86      25.15        
 25 Marotta, Antonia           7 HAA-MR                 30.85      25.36        
 26 Glass, Alexandra           7 WISC-MR                28.21      25.49        
 27 Fang, Sophia               7 Three Village-MR       32.00      25.81        
 28 Canty, Lauren              7 Express Swimming-MR    24.97      26.08        
 29 Genao, Olivia              8 Three Village-MR       30.00      26.28        
 30 Silberger, Mary            8 BBSC-MR                28.55      26.51        
 31 Addison, Ava               7 Tmsuffolk-MR           28.12      26.55        
 32 Law, Isabella              8 BBSC-MR                28.55      26.63        
 33 Park, Esther               6 Tmsuffolk-MR           34.85      27.00        
 34 Cronin, Emma               7 HAA-MR                 30.69      27.07        
 35 Rochford, Juliana          7 HAA-MR                 27.28      27.88        
 36 Taranov, Zoe               7 HAA-MR                 31.58      28.16        
 37 Genninger, Aivary          8 Tmsuffolk-MR           27.00      28.19        
 38 Patel, Shreya              8 Tmsuffolk-MR           31.28      28.23        
 39 Cosgrave, Aine             7 WISC-MR                50.99      28.54        
 40 Aniano, Jana               8 WISC-MR                48.99      28.91        
 41 Harrilal, Mikaylia         8 Express Swimming-MR       NT      29.21        
 42 Cahalane, Avery            7 Tmsuffolk-MR           28.64      29.30        
 43 DeWitt, Caitlin            7 WISC-MR                48.99      29.70        
 44 Berland, Julianna          7 Express Swimming-MR    36.19      29.82        
 45 Strasser, London           7 Tmsuffolk-MR           38.95      30.54        
 46 Rochlin, Genevieve         8 Three Village-MR       25.00      30.60        
 47 Derosa, Leah               8 Express Swimming-MR    34.95      30.71        
 48 Costa, Annabelle           6 CSDC-MR                   NT      31.74        
 49 Mancuso, Piper             4 Express Swimming-MR       NT      32.52        
 50 Rogers, Lexi               8 Tmsuffolk-MR           46.50      34.25        
 51 Grover, Hadley             6 WISC-MR              1:01.11      34.74        
 52 Rogers, Lindsay            8 Tmsuffolk-MR           45.95      35.53        
 53 Park, Erica                5 Tmsuffolk-MR           36.90      41.61        
 -- Meliere, Lily              6 WISC-MR                35.99         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 -- Eisaman, Avery             7 Three Village-MR       30.00         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 -- Kim, Ashley                7 Tmsuffolk-MR           45.51         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 
Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hamm, Elizabeth            8 WISC-MR                26.64      24.83        
  2 Sciortino, Sienna          8 Express Swimming-MR  1:02.82      25.03        
  3 Duke, Ainsley              8 WISC-MR                28.03      25.27        
  4 Nguyen, Tiffany            7 WISC-MR                29.93      25.41        
  5 Hunter, Madeline           8 Express Swimming-MR    35.00      25.44        
  6 Kern, Olivia               8 WISC-MR                28.83      25.79        
  7 Harkins, Morgan            8 Unattached-MR             NT      26.39        
  8 Kofsky, Emily              8 WISC-MR                28.41      26.42        
  9 Wilcox, Avery              8 HAA-MR                 24.71      26.64        
 10 Neglia, Gianna             8 Tmsuffolk-MR           29.29      26.69        
 11 Kalmaer, Dahlia            8 Tmsuffolk-MR           27.76      27.54        
 12 Genninger, Aivary          8 Tmsuffolk-MR           28.06      27.83        
 13 Carle, Anna                8 FA-MR                     NT      28.09        
 14 Mills, Haven               7 WISC-MR                44.66      28.53        
 15 Goldman, Eliza             7 Express Swimming-MR    30.00      28.64        
 16 Rochford, Juliana          7 HAA-MR                 28.33      28.81        
 17 Fang, Sophia               7 Three Village-MR       33.00      29.13        
 18 Cronin, Emma               7 HAA-MR                 45.00      29.15        
 19 Colletti, Sofia            8 Express Swimming-MR    33.00      29.49        
 20 Rogers, Lindsay            8 Tmsuffolk-MR           53.90      30.13        
 21 Glass, Alexandra           7 WISC-MR                36.66      30.21        
 22 Garra, Isabella            8 Express Swimming-MR    29.91      30.25        
 23 Canty, Lauren              7 Express Swimming-MR    32.98      31.07        
 24 Rogers, Lexi               8 Tmsuffolk-MR           52.90      31.61        
 25 Kohner, Charlotte          6 Express Swimming-MR    38.79      31.78        
 26 Park, Esther               6 Tmsuffolk-MR           32.22      31.93        
 27 Rochlin, Genevieve         8 Three Village-MR       33.00      31.94        
 28 Nakamori, Leah             8 FA-MR                     NT      32.07        
 29 Eisaman, Avery             7 Three Village-MR       33.00      34.02        
 30 Silberger, Mary            8 BBSC-MR                30.55      34.72        
 31 Law, Isabella              8 BBSC-MR                25.55      34.82        
 32 Marotta, Antonia           7 HAA-MR                 45.00      35.00        
 33 Genao, Olivia              8 Three Village-MR       30.00      35.49        
 34 Villa, Adalyna             7 HAA-MR                    NT      35.64        
 35 Monaco, Samantha           7 WISC-MR                35.88      35.79        
 36 Harrilal, Mikaylia         8 Express Swimming-MR       NT      36.19        
 37 Strasser, London           7 Tmsuffolk-MR           31.96      36.46        
 38 Colletti, Claire           8 Express Swimming-MR    41.08      37.07        
 39 Patel, Shreya              8 Tmsuffolk-MR           37.95      37.85        
 40 Meliere, Lily              6 WISC-MR                39.99      38.00        
 41 Derosa, Leah               8 Express Swimming-MR       NT      38.14        
 42 Addison, Ava               7 Tmsuffolk-MR           35.90      38.31        
 43 Cahalane, Avery            7 Tmsuffolk-MR           36.90      40.00        
 44 Park, Erica                5 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:27.52      47.40        
 45 Costa, Annabelle           6 CSDC-MR                   NT      58.21        
 -- Kim, Ashley                7 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:06.38         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Hu, Anna                   8 Tmsuffolk-MR           47.90         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Berland, Julianna          7 Express Swimming-MR       NT         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick
 -- Wright, Elizabeth          8 Three Village-MR          NT         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Cennamo, Macie             8 HAA-MR                 45.00         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick
 -- Mancuso, Piper             4 Express Swimming-MR       NT         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Aniano, Jana               8 WISC-MR              1:05.55         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Taranov, Zoe               7 HAA-MR                 45.00         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- SO, Hailee                 8 Express Swimming-MR       NT         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 
Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hamm, Elizabeth            8 WISC-MR                20.97      19.47        
  2 Nguyen, Tiffany            7 WISC-MR                24.39      19.65        
  3 Kofsky, Emily              8 WISC-MR                25.06      19.96        
  4 Canty, Lauren              7 Express Swimming-MR    24.46      21.42        
  5 Neglia, Gianna             8 Tmsuffolk-MR           23.82      22.61        
  6 Wilcox, Avery              8 HAA-MR                 24.88      22.62        
  7 Garra, Isabella            8 Express Swimming-MR    25.01      22.93        
  8 Williamson, Blessing       8 FA-MR                     NT      23.47        
  9 Rogers, Lindsay            8 Tmsuffolk-MR           47.90      23.59        
 10 Hunter, Madeline           8 Express Swimming-MR    28.84      23.77        
 11 Law, Isabella              8 BBSC-MR                27.55      24.56        
 12 Kern, Olivia               8 WISC-MR                23.37      24.57        
 13 Colletti, Sofia            8 Express Swimming-MR    30.00      25.00        
 14 Mills, Haven               7 WISC-MR                39.99      25.29        
 15 Silberger, Mary            8 BBSC-MR                29.55      25.36        
 16 Cennamo, Macie             8 HAA-MR                 45.00      25.39        
 17 Kalmaer, Dahlia            8 Tmsuffolk-MR           33.95      26.89        
 18 Addison, Ava               7 Tmsuffolk-MR           36.95      26.92        
 19 Carle, Anna                8 FA-MR                     NT      27.12        
 20 Kohner, Charlotte          6 Express Swimming-MR       NT      27.29        
 21 Glass, Alexandra           7 WISC-MR                30.46      27.32        
 22 Duke, Ainsley              8 WISC-MR                27.71      27.47        
 23 Genao, Olivia              8 Three Village-MR       30.00      28.00        
 24 Cahalane, Avery            7 Tmsuffolk-MR           34.90      28.11        
 25 Rochford, Juliana          7 HAA-MR                 45.00      28.99        
 26 Park, Esther               6 Tmsuffolk-MR           30.63      29.11        
 27 Harrilal, Mikaylia         8 Express Swimming-MR       NT      29.21        
 28 Eisaman, Avery             7 Three Village-MR       29.00      29.43        
 29 Harkins, Morgan            8 Unattached-MR             NT      29.50        
 30 Genninger, Aivary          8 Tmsuffolk-MR           32.95      29.61        
 31 Wright, Elizabeth          8 Three Village-MR          NT      30.04        
 32 Monaco, Samantha           7 WISC-MR                33.22      31.00        
 33 Sciortino, Sienna          8 Express Swimming-MR    34.19      31.06        
 34 Marotta, Antonia           7 HAA-MR                 45.00      32.41        
 35 Meliere, Lily              6 WISC-MR                37.99      33.40        
 36 SO, Hailee                 8 Express Swimming-MR       NT      33.41        
 37 Colletti, Claire           8 Express Swimming-MR    32.59      33.66        
 38 Derosa, Leah               8 Express Swimming-MR       NT      34.08        
 39 Cronin, Emma               7 HAA-MR                 45.00      34.66        
 40 Berland, Julianna          7 Express Swimming-MR    41.28      35.25        
 41 Rochlin, Genevieve         8 Three Village-MR       25.00      36.69        
 42 Taranov, Zoe               7 HAA-MR                 45.00      40.64        
 -- Villa, Adalyna             7 HAA-MR                    NT         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 -- Aniano, Jana               8 WISC-MR              1:05.55         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 -- Hu, Anna                   8 Tmsuffolk-MR           45.90         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Strasser, London           7 Tmsuffolk-MR           39.95         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Fang, Sophia               7 Three Village-MR       33.00         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 -- Rogers, Lexi               8 Tmsuffolk-MR           48.90         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Goldman, Eliza             7 Express Swimming-MR    30.00         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                31.79  JO
                35.19  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Griffin, Amelia           10 HAA-MR                 31.55      31.40 JO     
  2 Wilcox, Hailey            10 HAA-MR                 33.36      33.15 SILV   
  3 Neary, Madison            10 WISC-MR                35.16      34.27 SILV   
  4 Brink, Keelyn              9 WISC-MR                32.68      34.85 SILV   
  5 Schroeder, Mary           10 HAA-MR                 33.97      35.14 SILV   
  6 Skiba, Victoria           10 SSC-MR                 37.18      35.36        
  7 Mackay, Victoria          10 HAA-MR                 33.88      35.43        
  8 O'Driscoll, Kylie         10 WISC-MR                35.08      36.28        
  9 Kranich-Schaefer, Amanda  10 Three Village-MR       36.77      36.39        
 10 Van Tassel, Avery         10 CSDC-MR                35.46      36.42        
 11 Pupke, Cameron             9 WISC-MR                35.31      36.48        
 12 Phillips, Emma            10 HAA-MR                 41.43      36.49        
 13 Abshire, Mia              10 HAA-MR                 35.43      36.62        
 14 O'Brien, Ellie             9 WISC-MR                34.88      36.96        
 15 Sodhi, Amani               9 FA-MR                  37.01      37.34        
 16 Ventura, Jade             10 Express Swimming-MR       NT      37.40        
 17 Casalinuovo, Alyssa       10 Three Village-MR       36.83      37.73        
 18 Platti, Grace              9 CSDC-MR                38.50      38.59        
 19 Parnell, Fiona            10 Three Village-MR       38.49      38.64        
 20 Foster, Isabella          10 HAA-MR                 40.92      38.76        
 21 Bennett, Ellen             9 Unattached-MR          42.68      38.92        
 22 Wang, Angela               9 Three Village-MR       39.49      39.36        
 23 Veit, Cayden               9 Three Village-MR       39.46      39.70        
 24 Bruder, Grace              9 HAA-MR                 41.06      39.90        
 25 Harrison, Violet          10 WISC-MR                41.05      40.14        
 26 Abshire, Natalie          10 HAA-MR                 39.41      40.15        
 27 Higgins, Abaigeal         10 Three Village-MR       36.95      40.20        
 28 Singer, Keira              9 WISC-MR                39.21      40.30        
 29 Hayes, Cassidy             9 WISC-MR                40.83      40.44        
 30 Scarpinato, Nicolette     10 Three Village-MR       38.63      40.47        
 30 Cao, Carina               10 Three Village-MR       38.53      40.47        
 32 Estevez, Isabella         10 HAA-MR                 40.72      40.75        
 33 Donnelly, Meghan          10 Three Village-MR       40.59      41.03        
 34 Seale, Kayla               9 Three Village-MR       38.22      41.15        
 35 Astralla, Alexis          10 SSC-MR                 39.02      41.31        
 36 Vassilas, Olivia           9 HAA-MR                 41.03      41.87        
 37 Pfeiffer, Ashley          10 SSC-MR                 44.70      42.07        
 38 Agro, Natalie             10 CSDC-MR                45.64      42.52        
 39 Ashby, Rowan               9 HAA-MR                 42.09      42.58        
 40 Scavuzzo, Rose             9 HAA-MR                 39.52      42.76        
 41 Tribble, Julianna          9 Three Village-MR       40.29      42.82        
 42 Chen, Melody               9 Three Village-MR       41.47      42.97        
 43 Horvath, Abigaile         10 BBSC-MR                46.35      43.22        
 44 Franks, Ellie              9 Express Swimming-MR       NT      43.54        
 45 Virgilio, Sophia          10 WISC-MR                45.90      43.76        
 46 French, Anna               9 WISC-MR                49.99      43.85        
 47 Aniano, Cate              10 WISC-MR                49.88      43.86        
 48 Micena, Kallie             9 Three Village-MR       44.23      43.91        
 49 Villa, Ciela              10 Tmsuffolk-MR           57.95      44.08        
 50 Boyon, Madelyn             9 BBSC-MR                49.55      44.16        
 51 Giagios, Andraya           9 SSC-MR                 54.90      44.33        
 52 McGraime, Julia            9 CSDC-MR                41.29      44.46        
 53 Madison, Lucy              9 WISC-MR                53.99      44.49        
 54 Briel, Grace               9 CSDC-MR                   NT      44.60        
 55 MACK, Casey                9 Express Swimming-MR       NT      44.68        
 56 Yasinov, Lisa              9 Express Swimming-MR    43.11      44.84        
 57 Ratto, Leah               10 SSC-MR                 48.60      45.00        
 58 Rabinowitz, Blake          9 Tmsuffolk-MR           43.95      45.85        
 59 McGuire, Lola              9 Express Swimming-MR    46.23      46.60        
 60 Johannesen, Jorja         10 BBSC-MR                49.55      46.91        
 61 Young, Sydney             10 SSC-MR                 48.29      47.03        
 62 Lee, Hannah               10 SSC-MR                 45.00      47.24        
 63 Marotta, Alexa            10 SSC-MR                 40.92      47.68        
 64 Solon, Delaney             9 Express Swimming-MR    59.51      47.96        
 65 Salhotra, Nandika          9 Express Swimming-MR       NT      48.03        
 66 Baynon, Chloe              9 FA-MR                  44.36      48.05        
 67 Morda, Amanda              9 SSC-MR                 49.99      48.62        
 68 Berenbroick, Amy           9 Express Swimming-MR       NT      48.74        
 69 Abbate, Donna              9 HAA-MR                 52.34      49.23        
 70 Price, Caroline            9 Three Village-MR       49.79      49.44        
 71 Kelly, Kaitlyn             9 WISC-MR                58.99      49.69        
 72 Johnson, Sophie            1 Three Village-MR       45.00      51.18        
 73 Degeronimo, Abby           9 Three Village-MR       47.23      52.50        
 74 Pace, Amanda               9 HAA-MR                 58.07      55.99        
 75 Slavens, Erin             10 WISC-MR                58.99      57.21        
 76 Mink, Christina            9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:02.90      57.75        
 77 Rosslee, Emma              9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:01.39      57.88        
 78 Whitehair, Hannah          9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:03.95      59.26        
 79 Grotto, Gia                8 SSC-MR                 44.57    1:01.19        
 80 Treacher, Emma             9 HAA-MR                 57.40    1:01.23        
 81 Millindorf, Lena           9 FA-MR                     NT    1:01.97        
 82 Taranov, Vladislava       10 HAA-MR                 58.96    1:03.13        
 83 Sclafani, Juliana          9 HAA-MR                 55.63    1:03.21        
 84 Muth, Cindy               10 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:25.42        
 85 Grover, Marley             9 WISC-MR              1:02.22    1:28.51        
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                36.79  JO
                41.89  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Griffin, Amelia           10 HAA-MR                 38.68      37.94 SILV   
  2 O'Driscoll, Kylie         10 WISC-MR                38.37      38.41 SILV   
  3 Wilcox, Hailey            10 HAA-MR                 38.91      39.06 SILV   
  4 Schroeder, Mary           10 HAA-MR                 39.56      39.32 SILV   
  5 Skiba, Victoria           10 SSC-MR                 40.92      39.92 SILV   
  6 Mackay, Victoria          10 HAA-MR                 41.89      40.29 SILV   
  7 Van Tassel, Avery         10 CSDC-MR                42.81      40.49 SILV   
  8 Versacci, Giuliana        10 SSC-MR                 41.29      40.83 SILV   
  9 Brink, Keelyn              9 WISC-MR                42.56      42.10        
 10 O'Brien, Ellie             9 WISC-MR                40.77      42.46        
 11 Abshire, Mia              10 HAA-MR                 42.66      42.66        
 12 Parnell, Fiona            10 Three Village-MR       44.16      42.79        
 13 Sodhi, Amani               9 FA-MR                  46.26      42.97        
 14 Neary, Madison            10 WISC-MR                41.45      43.00        
 15 Phillips, Emma            10 HAA-MR                 44.57      44.09        
 16 Kranich-Schaefer, Amanda  10 Three Village-MR       45.61      44.13        
 17 Higgins, Abaigeal         10 Three Village-MR       44.08      44.18        
 18 Redfield, Addison         10 SSC-MR                 43.95      44.38        
 19 Madison, Lucy              9 WISC-MR                55.55      44.46        
 19 Scarpinato, Nicolette     10 Three Village-MR       46.70      44.46        
 21 Astralla, Alexis          10 SSC-MR                 42.86      44.49        
 22 Hayes, Cassidy             9 WISC-MR                46.94      44.91        
 23 Veit, Cayden               9 Three Village-MR       45.05      44.96        
 24 Cipriano, Siena           10 Three Village-MR       44.83      45.75        
 25 McGuire, Lola              9 Express Swimming-MR    50.09      46.06        
 26 Foster, Isabella          10 HAA-MR                 49.52      46.33        
 27 Singer, Keira              9 WISC-MR                48.14      47.02        
 28 Wang, Angela               9 Three Village-MR       46.30      47.13        
 29 Platti, Grace              9 CSDC-MR                46.73      47.17        
 29 Bruder, Grace              9 HAA-MR                 47.06      47.17        
 31 Chen, Melody               9 Three Village-MR       48.26      47.20        
 32 McGraime, Julia            9 CSDC-MR                53.35      47.71        
 33 Scavuzzo, Rose             9 HAA-MR                 46.34      48.21        
 34 Ventura, Jade             10 Express Swimming-MR       NT      48.31        
 35 Ashby, Rowan               9 HAA-MR                 48.45      48.50        
 36 Estevez, Isabella         10 HAA-MR                 53.03      48.94        
 37 Harrison, Violet          10 WISC-MR                51.55      48.97        
 38 Rabinowitz, Blake          9 Tmsuffolk-MR           46.50      49.02        
 39 Bennett, Ellen             9 Unattached-MR          52.82      49.12        
 40 Pfeiffer, Ashley          10 SSC-MR                 54.53      49.70        
 41 Micena, Kallie             9 Three Village-MR       49.62      49.82        
 42 French, Anna               9 WISC-MR                52.55      49.89        
 43 Villa, Ciela              10 Tmsuffolk-MR           59.90      49.94        
 44 Briel, Grace               9 CSDC-MR                   NT      50.69        
 45 Giagios, Andraya           9 SSC-MR                 58.70      50.70        
 46 Donnelly, Meghan          10 Three Village-MR       51.45      50.85        
 47 Aniano, Cate              10 WISC-MR                52.26      51.17        
 48 Virgilio, Sophia          10 WISC-MR                51.10      51.36        
 49 Boyon, Madelyn             9 BBSC-MR                54.55      51.58        
 50 Marotta, Alexa            10 SSC-MR                 47.26      51.65        
 51 MACK, Casey                9 Express Swimming-MR       NT      52.02        
 52 Agro, Natalie             10 CSDC-MR                50.26      52.12        
 53 Tribble, Julianna          9 Three Village-MR       59.78      52.61        
 54 Ratto, Leah               10 SSC-MR                 50.68      52.75        
 55 Baynon, Chloe              9 FA-MR                  55.04      52.78        
 56 Abshire, Natalie          10 HAA-MR                 49.63      53.21        
 57 Morda, Amanda              9 SSC-MR                 52.85      53.43        
 58 Horvath, Abigaile         10 BBSC-MR                55.55      54.47        
 59 Kelly, Kaitlyn             9 WISC-MR                59.99      54.50        
 60 Vassilas, Olivia           9 HAA-MR                 54.29      55.18        
 61 Johannesen, Jorja         10 BBSC-MR                59.55      55.98        
 62 Franks, Ellie              9 Express Swimming-MR       NT      56.07        
 63 Lee, Hannah               10 SSC-MR                 50.00      56.37        
 64 Millindorf, Lena           9 FA-MR                     NT      57.43        
 65 Mink, Christina            9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:07.90      58.09        
 66 Abbate, Donna              9 HAA-MR               1:02.86      58.14        
 67 Sclafani, Juliana          9 HAA-MR                 59.21      58.19        
 68 Yasinov, Lisa              9 Express Swimming-MR    56.02      58.68        
 69 Price, Caroline            9 Three Village-MR       55.81      59.30        
 70 Slavens, Erin             10 WISC-MR                59.99      59.45        
 71 Young, Sydney             10 SSC-MR                 58.32      59.49        
 72 Treacher, Emma             9 HAA-MR               1:01.19    1:00.21        
 73 Salhotra, Nandika          9 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:00.34        
 74 Grotto, Gia                8 SSC-MR                 50.00    1:00.78        
 75 Pace, Amanda               9 HAA-MR               1:01.12    1:00.79        
 76 Degeronimo, Abby           9 Three Village-MR     1:04.22    1:01.56        
 77 Whitehair, Hannah          9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:04.55    1:02.71        
 78 Rosslee, Emma              9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:13.45    1:03.34        
 79 Solon, Delaney             9 Express Swimming-MR  1:19.53    1:03.71        
 80 Taranov, Vladislava       10 HAA-MR               1:07.94    1:04.95        
 81 Muth, Cindy               10 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:08.63        
 -- Grover, Marley             9 WISC-MR              1:05.55         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 -- Johnson, Sophie            1 Three Village-MR       55.00         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 -- Cao, Carina               10 Three Village-MR       55.00         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                42.59  JO
                47.79  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Van Tassel, Avery         10 CSDC-MR                44.58      42.75 SILV   
  2 Griffin, Amelia           10 HAA-MR                 45.40      43.88 SILV   
  3 Schroeder, Mary           10 HAA-MR                 42.68      44.30 SILV   
  4 Brink, Keelyn              9 WISC-MR                47.41      46.12 SILV   
  5 Sodhi, Amani               9 FA-MR                  46.86      46.80 SILV   
  6 Pupke, Cameron             9 WISC-MR                48.26      46.93 SILV   
  7 O'Brien, Ellie             9 WISC-MR                45.05      48.40        
  8 Wilcox, Hailey            10 HAA-MR                 46.86      48.57        
  9 Kranich-Schaefer, Amanda  10 Three Village-MR       49.59      48.59        
 10 Abshire, Mia              10 HAA-MR                 52.10      50.11        
 11 Versacci, Giuliana        10 SSC-MR                 50.00      50.29        
 12 MACK, Casey                9 Express Swimming-MR       NT      50.42        
 13 Casalinuovo, Alyssa       10 Three Village-MR       49.72      50.82        
 14 Johannesen, Jorja         10 BBSC-MR              1:05.55      51.71        
 15 Harrison, Violet          10 WISC-MR                52.08      52.32        
 16 Horvath, Abigaile         10 BBSC-MR                54.23      52.54        
 17 Seale, Kayla               9 Three Village-MR       54.38      52.89        
 18 Redfield, Addison         10 SSC-MR                 51.98      52.92        
 19 Boyon, Madelyn             9 BBSC-MR              1:02.55      52.96        
 19 Mackay, Victoria          10 HAA-MR                 51.30      52.96        
 21 Astralla, Alexis          10 SSC-MR                 54.63      53.04        
 22 Estevez, Isabella         10 HAA-MR                 53.37      53.14        
 23 Ventura, Jade             10 Express Swimming-MR       NT      53.56        
 24 Chen, Melody               9 Three Village-MR       55.88      53.76        
 25 Singer, Keira              9 WISC-MR                57.95      53.82        
 26 Ashby, Rowan               9 HAA-MR                 55.60      54.07        
 27 Higgins, Abaigeal         10 Three Village-MR       52.04      54.11        
 28 Phillips, Emma            10 HAA-MR               1:00.00      54.45        
 29 McGuire, Lola              9 Express Swimming-MR  1:04.42      54.55        
 30 Cao, Carina               10 Three Village-MR       53.74      54.58        
 31 Scarpinato, Nicolette     10 Three Village-MR       54.34      54.61        
 32 Aniano, Cate              10 WISC-MR                57.80      54.62        
 33 Baynon, Chloe              9 FA-MR                  55.36      54.82        
 34 Cipriano, Siena           10 Three Village-MR       53.37      55.30        
 35 Bruder, Grace              9 HAA-MR                 55.13      55.99        
 36 Briel, Grace               9 CSDC-MR                   NT      56.46        
 37 Abbate, Donna              9 HAA-MR               1:00.00      56.78        
 38 Virgilio, Sophia          10 WISC-MR                59.99      56.88        
 39 Hayes, Cassidy             9 WISC-MR                58.13      56.94        
 40 Nitzsche, Julia            9 CSDC-MR                59.69      57.20        
 41 McGraime, Julia            9 CSDC-MR                54.80      57.26        
 42 Salhotra, Nandika          9 Express Swimming-MR       NT      57.87        
 43 Pace, Amanda               9 HAA-MR                 58.04      58.39        
 44 Foster, Isabella          10 HAA-MR                 58.39      58.60        
 45 Abshire, Natalie          10 HAA-MR                 56.80      59.68        
 46 Veit, Cayden               9 Three Village-MR       58.53    1:00.14        
 47 Vassilas, Olivia           9 HAA-MR               1:01.19    1:00.21        
 48 Berenbroick, Amy           9 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:00.49        
 49 Sclafani, Juliana          9 HAA-MR               1:00.01    1:00.70        
 50 Yasinov, Lisa              9 Express Swimming-MR    58.45    1:01.08        
 51 Franks, Ellie              9 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:01.78        
 52 Donnelly, Meghan          10 Three Village-MR       55.00    1:01.88        
 53 Young, Sydney             10 SSC-MR               1:15.00    1:03.10        
 54 Johnson, Sophie            1 Three Village-MR       57.00    1:03.57        
 55 Tribble, Julianna          9 Three Village-MR     1:03.75    1:04.76        
 56 Pfeiffer, Ashley          10 SSC-MR               1:03.78    1:05.01        
 57 French, Anna               9 WISC-MR                59.99    1:05.73        
 58 Giagios, Andraya           9 SSC-MR               1:30.27    1:06.00        
 59 Rabinowitz, Blake          9 Tmsuffolk-MR           49.90    1:06.71        
 60 Morda, Amanda              9 SSC-MR               1:12.27    1:07.00        
 61 Taranov, Vladislava       10 HAA-MR               1:06.20    1:07.55        
 62 Lee, Hannah               10 SSC-MR               1:00.00    1:09.66        
 63 Treacher, Emma             9 HAA-MR               1:00.00    1:09.99        
 64 Price, Caroline            9 Three Village-MR       59.00    1:10.73        
 65 Slavens, Erin             10 WISC-MR              1:03.33    1:11.09        
 66 Marotta, Alexa            10 SSC-MR               1:00.00    1:16.42        
 67 Scavuzzo, Rose             9 HAA-MR               1:13.93    1:22.66        
 -- Millindorf, Lena           9 FA-MR                     NT         DQ        
      Elbows recovered over water
 -- Rosslee, Emma              9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:17.95         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Grotto, Gia                8 SSC-MR               1:00.00         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Bennett, Ellen             9 Unattached-MR        1:01.08         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Platti, Grace              9 CSDC-MR                51.71         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Degeronimo, Abby           9 Three Village-MR     1:08.53         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick
 -- Parnell, Fiona            10 Three Village-MR       55.22         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick
 -- Solon, Delaney             9 Express Swimming-MR  1:01.96         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Micena, Kallie             9 Three Village-MR       51.15         DQ        
      Incomplete stroke cycle other than one pull followed by one kick
 -- Mink, Christina            9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:13.90         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Whitehair, Hannah          9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:16.95         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Villa, Ciela              10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:04.95         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                35.69  JO
                42.39  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Schroeder, Mary           10 HAA-MR                 38.62      35.74 SILV   
  2 Griffin, Amelia           10 HAA-MR                 35.22      35.92 SILV   
  3 Van Tassel, Avery         10 CSDC-MR                40.26      37.04 SILV   
  4 Versacci, Giuliana        10 SSC-MR                 42.06      39.82 SILV   
  5 Skiba, Victoria           10 SSC-MR                 38.86      39.99 SILV   
  6 Wilcox, Hailey            10 HAA-MR                 39.22      40.60 SILV   
  7 Pupke, Cameron             9 WISC-MR                40.11      41.64 SILV   
  8 O'Driscoll, Kylie         10 WISC-MR                39.52      41.81 SILV   
  9 Singer, Keira              9 WISC-MR                44.36      43.11        
 10 Redfield, Addison         10 SSC-MR                 43.28      43.26        
 11 Nitzsche, Julia            9 CSDC-MR                46.18      43.87        
 12 Casalinuovo, Alyssa       10 Three Village-MR       48.23      44.47        
 13 Neary, Madison            10 WISC-MR                46.99      44.59        
 14 Abshire, Mia              10 HAA-MR                 45.41      44.72        
 15 Brink, Keelyn              9 WISC-MR                40.68      44.91        
 16 Ventura, Jade             10 Express Swimming-MR       NT      45.39        
 17 Scarpinato, Nicolette     10 Three Village-MR       47.83      45.72        
 18 Boyon, Madelyn             9 BBSC-MR                55.55      46.69        
 19 Higgins, Abaigeal         10 Three Village-MR       51.29      47.14        
 20 Bennett, Ellen             9 Unattached-MR          56.07      47.70        
 21 Mackay, Victoria          10 HAA-MR                 49.11      47.80        
 22 Kranich-Schaefer, Amanda  10 Three Village-MR       49.35      48.46        
 23 Abshire, Natalie          10 HAA-MR                 49.31      48.58        
 24 Donnelly, Meghan          10 Three Village-MR       54.46      49.35        
 25 MACK, Casey                9 Express Swimming-MR       NT      49.36        
 26 Foster, Isabella          10 HAA-MR               1:00.00      49.69        
 27 Estevez, Isabella         10 HAA-MR               1:00.00      49.81        
 28 Seale, Kayla               9 Three Village-MR       45.28      51.60        
 29 Cipriano, Siena           10 Three Village-MR       47.29      53.38        
 30 Ashby, Rowan               9 HAA-MR                 53.01      53.97        
 31 Horvath, Abigaile         10 BBSC-MR              1:01.20      54.69        
 32 Aniano, Cate              10 WISC-MR                55.99      55.67        
 33 Johannesen, Jorja         10 BBSC-MR              1:02.55      56.86        
 34 Bruder, Grace              9 HAA-MR               1:00.00      57.14        
 35 Solon, Delaney             9 Express Swimming-MR  1:05.00      57.25        
 36 Scavuzzo, Rose             9 HAA-MR                 58.40      57.55        
 37 Yasinov, Lisa              9 Express Swimming-MR    57.90      58.71        
 38 Lee, Hannah               10 SSC-MR                 55.00      59.67        
 39 Vassilas, Olivia           9 HAA-MR               1:00.00      59.77        
 40 Cao, Carina               10 Three Village-MR     1:04.36    1:01.93        
 41 Young, Sydney             10 SSC-MR               1:06.18    1:03.04        
 42 Baynon, Chloe              9 FA-MR                1:07.66    1:03.92        
 43 Marotta, Alexa            10 SSC-MR                 54.75    1:04.54        
 44 Giagios, Andraya           9 SSC-MR               1:15.00    1:04.97        
 45 Grotto, Gia                8 SSC-MR                 55.00    1:10.99        
 46 Ratto, Leah               10 SSC-MR               1:14.11    1:13.74        
 47 Treacher, Emma             9 HAA-MR               1:00.00    1:20.22        
 -- Pfeiffer, Ashley          10 SSC-MR                 52.62         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Verissimo, Chloe           7 FA-MR                     NT         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Phillips, Emma            10 HAA-MR               1:00.00         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 -- Pace, Amanda               9 HAA-MR               1:00.00         DQ        
      Kick breaststroke type
 -- Salhotra, Nandika          9 Express Swimming-MR       NT         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Wang, Angela               9 Three Village-MR       55.35         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 -- Franks, Ellie              9 Express Swimming-MR       NT         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- McGuire, Lola              9 Express Swimming-MR  1:05.61         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Sclafani, Juliana          9 HAA-MR               1:00.00         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              1:19.99  JO
              1:28.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Versacci, Giuliana        10 SSC-MR               1:40.82    1:28.80        
                  42.18     1:28.80 (46.62)                                        
  2 O'Driscoll, Kylie         10 WISC-MR              1:26.45    1:29.64        
                  41.61     1:29.64 (48.03)                                        
  3 Skiba, Victoria           10 SSC-MR               1:32.21    1:30.04        
                  42.09     1:30.04 (47.95)                                        
  4 Pupke, Cameron             9 WISC-MR              1:30.80    1:32.91        
                  44.05     1:32.91 (48.86)                                        
  5 Neary, Madison            10 WISC-MR              1:36.34    1:33.98        
                  44.04     1:33.98 (49.94)                                        
  6 Redfield, Addison         10 SSC-MR               1:37.56    1:34.39        
                  45.39     1:34.39 (49.00)                                        
  7 Casalinuovo, Alyssa       10 Three Village-MR     1:35.00    1:34.67        
                  45.99     1:34.67 (48.68)                                        
  8 O'Brien, Ellie             9 WISC-MR                42.99    1:35.07        
  9 Hayes, Cassidy             9 WISC-MR              1:52.60    1:40.49        
                  47.95     1:40.49 (52.54)                                        
 10 Cipriano, Siena           10 Three Village-MR     1:30.00    1:40.59        
                  45.98     1:40.59 (54.61)                                        
 11 Wang, Angela               9 Three Village-MR     1:37.03    1:40.70        
 12 Singer, Keira              9 WISC-MR              1:40.12    1:41.46        
                  49.72     1:41.46 (51.74)                                        
 13 Seale, Kayla               9 Three Village-MR     1:37.49    1:43.78        
                  49.91     1:43.78 (53.87)                                        
 14 Nitzsche, Julia            9 CSDC-MR              1:42.95    1:45.23        
                  49.62     1:45.23 (55.61)                                        
 15 Veit, Cayden               9 Three Village-MR     1:42.35    1:45.36        
                  47.67     1:45.36 (57.69)                                        
 16 Micena, Kallie             9 Three Village-MR     1:39.00    1:47.44        
 17 Harrison, Violet          10 WISC-MR              1:49.99    1:48.24        
 18 Chen, Melody               9 Three Village-MR     1:45.26    1:50.07        
                  52.53     1:50.07 (57.54)                                        
 19 Agro, Natalie             10 CSDC-MR              1:46.95    1:59.79        
 20 Morda, Amanda              9 SSC-MR               2:00.00    2:04.76        
 -- Johnson, Sophie            1 Three Village-MR     1:39.00         DQ        
      No touch - fly
 -- Ratto, Leah               10 SSC-MR               1:50.00         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous kick - breast
 -- Price, Caroline            9 Three Village-MR     1:39.00         DQ        
      Shoulders not at or past vertical towards breast off the wall - fly
 -- Tribble, Julianna          9 Three Village-MR     2:11.12         DQ        
      Strokes out of sequence - IM
                  55.84        DQ (1:02.81)                                        
 -- Parnell, Fiona            10 Three Village-MR     1:35.00         DQ        
      Alternating Kick - fly
                  44.96          DQ (53.17)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                27.99  JO
                30.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Treglia, Leah             12 HAA-MR                 27.11      26.57 JO     
  2 Burns, Sofia              11 HAA-MR                 28.72      29.25 SILV   
  3 Lee, Makayla              11 SSC-MR                 29.57      29.41 SILV   
  4 Cano, Adriana             11 CSDC-MR                29.75      29.61 SILV   
  5 Martinez, Kylie           12 HAA-MR                 28.91      29.63 SILV   
  6 Glaser, Olivia            11 BBSC-MR                30.54      30.47 SILV   
  7 Davies, Brooke            11 SSC-MR                 30.76      30.55 SILV   
  8 Fitzpatrick, Karina Fitz  12 CSDC-MR                32.91      30.70 SILV   
  9 Nigro, Steph              12 CSDC-MR                31.36      30.82 SILV   
 10 Karpf, Delaney            12 HAA-MR                 30.07      30.92 SILV   
 11 Brown, Cadie              11 CSDC-MR                31.35      30.97 SILV   
 12 Martinez, Alexandra       11 SSC-MR                 32.01      30.98 SILV   
 13 Cronin, Jessica           11 HAA-MR                 31.20      31.42        
 14 Andros, Brooke            11 FA-MR                  32.10      31.48        
 15 Donohue, Savannah         11 HAA-MR                 31.19      31.61        
 16 Davis, Ava                11 SSC-MR                 32.28      31.63        
 17 Mackay, Alexandria        12 HAA-MR                 31.85      31.71        
 18 Sodhi, Malika             12 FA-MR                  30.79      31.75        
 19 Cassidy, Alexa            12 CSDC-MR                32.44      32.44        
 20 Pereira, Paulina          11 SSC-MR                 32.20      32.51        
 21 McDougall, Marissa        11 CSDC-MR                33.01      32.76        
 22 Sckalor, Maggie           12 HAA-MR                 33.51      32.79        
 23 Johannesen, Charlotte     11 BBSC-MR                36.68      32.81        
 24 Dominger, Madison         11 HAA-MR                 32.22      32.92        
 24 Platti, Nicole            12 CSDC-MR                33.10      32.92        
 26 Chan, Devena              11 Unattached-MR          34.90      33.04        
 27 Duke, Skyler              11 WISC-MR                38.99      33.14        
 28 Wu, Michelle              11 Three Village-MR       34.77      34.06        
 29 Demirci, Morgan           11 HAA-MR                 33.24      34.38        
 30 Simon, Paige              12 HAA-MR                 34.87      34.39        
 30 Fiore, Gabby              11 SSC-MR                 33.21      34.39        
 32 Simon, Alexandra          12 HAA-MR                 32.54      34.54        
 33 Hayes, Kayla              11 WISC-MR                32.83      34.64        
 34 Alexander, Riley          12 CSDC-MR                37.22      34.77        
 35 Symonds, Aelish           11 SSC-MR                 34.66      35.21        
 36 Savoretti, Angelina       11 HAA-MR                 34.10      35.56        
 37 Casto, Isabella           12 FA-MR                     NT      35.73        
 38 Ostrofsky, Emily          12 HAA-MR                 35.05      36.34        
 39 Stampfel, Rebecca         11 CSDC-MR                37.46      37.53        
 40 Ramos, Kota               11 CSDC-MR                   NT      39.98        
 41 Rosenfeld, StevieDonna    12 HAA-MR                 38.87      39.99        
 42 Garcia, Devynn            11 WISC-MR                39.74      40.07        
 43 Zepf, Megan               12 WISC-MR                43.48      41.88        
 44 Le, Amanda                12 FA-MR                     NT      43.28        
 45 Congro, Alison            11 HAA-MR                 41.52      46.66        
 46 Singhal, Anica            11 Express Swimming-MR       NT      47.01        
 47 Roberts, Cassandra        11 WISC-MR                46.90      47.43        
 -- Claps, Abigail            12 HAA-MR                 30.65         DQ        
      False start
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                31.99  JO
                36.09  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Morgan               11 SSC-MR                 34.34      33.66 SILV   
  2 Burns, Sofia              11 HAA-MR                 33.83      33.90 SILV   
  3 Davies, Brooke            11 SSC-MR                 35.16      34.11 SILV   
  4 Brown, Cadie              11 CSDC-MR                34.15      34.65 SILV   
  5 Martinez, Kylie           12 HAA-MR                 34.39      35.64 SILV   
  6 Andros, Brooke            11 FA-MR                  39.17      35.79 SILV   
  7 Karpf, Delaney            12 HAA-MR                 35.99      35.99 SILV   
  8 Fitzpatrick, Karina Fitz  12 CSDC-MR                37.13      36.00 SILV   
  9 Martinez, Alexandra       11 SSC-MR                 37.48      36.02 SILV   
 10 Glaser, Olivia            11 BBSC-MR                35.12      36.39        
 11 Kiley, Cailinn            12 FA-MR                  39.68      36.41        
 12 Maddox, Faith             12 SSC-MR                 35.71      36.79        
 13 Cassidy, Alexa            12 CSDC-MR                37.57      36.83        
 14 Simon, Alexandra          12 HAA-MR                 36.52      37.07        
 15 Donohue, Savannah         11 HAA-MR                 37.83      37.19        
 16 Claps, Abigail            12 HAA-MR                 36.01      37.29        
 17 Mackay, Alexandria        12 HAA-MR                 38.91      37.88        
 18 McDougall, Marissa        11 CSDC-MR                39.59      38.36        
 19 Nigro, Steph              12 CSDC-MR                39.17      38.60        
 20 Cronin, Jessica           11 HAA-MR                 40.14      39.01        
 21 Alexander, Riley          12 CSDC-MR                41.65      39.13        
 22 Krall, Brianna            11 CSDC-MR                38.67      39.14        
 23 Dominger, Madison         11 HAA-MR                 37.25      39.18        
 24 Waring, MaryGrace         11 SSC-MR                 38.27      39.36        
 25 Sckalor, Maggie           12 HAA-MR                 40.12      39.64        
 26 Simon, Paige              12 HAA-MR                 39.69      40.40        
 27 Demirci, Morgan           11 HAA-MR                 41.42      40.41        
 28 Wu, Michelle              11 Three Village-MR       39.87      40.43        
 29 Hayes, Kayla              11 WISC-MR                40.87      40.48        
 30 Davis, Ava                11 SSC-MR                 40.78      40.54        
 31 Duke, Skyler              11 WISC-MR                41.83      40.73        
 32 Symonds, Aelish           11 SSC-MR                 41.54      40.77        
 33 Ostrofsky, Emily          12 HAA-MR                 42.16      42.23        
 34 Loewy, Jessica            11 Unattached-MR          46.11      42.51        
 35 Garcia, Devynn            11 WISC-MR                44.39      43.35        
 36 Savoretti, Angelina       11 HAA-MR                 41.17      44.56        
 37 Montes, Gianna            11 SSC-MR                 44.06      44.95        
 38 Stampfel, Rebecca         11 CSDC-MR                45.17      45.74        
 39 Rosenfeld, StevieDonna    12 HAA-MR                 47.31      46.14        
 40 Michels, Grace            12 SSC-MR                 46.16      46.51        
 41 Ramos, Kota               11 CSDC-MR                   NT      48.70        
 42 Le, Amanda                12 FA-MR                     NT      48.82        
 43 Congro, Alison            11 HAA-MR                 48.61      49.04        
 44 Singhal, Anica            11 Express Swimming-MR       NT      51.61        
 45 Roberts, Cassandra        11 WISC-MR                56.24      52.55        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                36.69  JO
                40.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Morgan               11 SSC-MR                 36.91      37.39 SILV   
  2 Chan, Devena              11 Unattached-MR          38.39      38.08 SILV   
  3 Andros, Brooke            11 FA-MR                  40.46      39.32 SILV   
  4 Cronin, Jessica           11 HAA-MR                 40.88      39.41 SILV   
  5 Dominger, Madison         11 HAA-MR                 39.81      39.95 SILV   
  6 Burns, Sofia              11 HAA-MR                 39.70      39.96 SILV   
  7 Sodhi, Malika             12 FA-MR                  39.64      39.97 SILV   
  8 Karpf, Delaney            12 HAA-MR                 39.12      40.26 SILV   
  9 Kiley, Cailinn            12 FA-MR                  40.98      40.91        
 10 Demirci, Morgan           11 HAA-MR                 40.80      41.04        
 11 Cano, Adriana             11 CSDC-MR                42.34      41.70        
 12 Mackay, Alexandria        12 HAA-MR                 40.89      41.82        
 13 Fiore, Gabby              11 SSC-MR                 40.95      42.16        
 14 Nigro, Steph              12 CSDC-MR                42.06      42.22        
 15 Martinez, Kylie           12 HAA-MR                 41.76      42.52        
 16 Pereira, Paulina          11 SSC-MR                 41.07      42.68        
 17 Maddox, Faith             12 SSC-MR                 41.16      42.83        
 18 Claps, Abigail            12 HAA-MR                 42.21      42.97        
 19 Donohue, Savannah         11 HAA-MR                 42.74      43.13        
 20 Simon, Alexandra          12 HAA-MR                 41.95      43.54        
 21 Simon, Paige              12 HAA-MR                 42.90      43.76        
 22 Michels, Grace            12 SSC-MR                 45.69      45.01        
 23 Waring, MaryGrace         11 SSC-MR                 45.67      45.23        
 24 Casto, Isabella           12 FA-MR                     NT      45.60        
 25 Cassidy, Alexa            12 CSDC-MR                50.24      45.63        
 26 Loewy, Jessica            11 Unattached-MR          46.88      45.72        
 27 Savoretti, Angelina       11 HAA-MR                 44.87      47.18        
 28 Hayes, Kayla              11 WISC-MR                47.77      47.43        
 29 Sckalor, Maggie           12 HAA-MR                 48.06      47.79        
 30 Wu, Michelle              11 Three Village-MR       49.37      48.74        
 31 Stampfel, Rebecca         11 CSDC-MR                51.74      50.31        
 32 Duke, Skyler              11 WISC-MR                54.77      50.79        
 33 Rosenfeld, StevieDonna    12 HAA-MR                 55.20      51.41        
 34 Zepf, Megan               12 WISC-MR              1:04.92      51.83        
 35 Montes, Gianna            11 SSC-MR                 50.42      52.16        
 36 Garcia, Devynn            11 WISC-MR                55.48      52.36        
 37 Ostrofsky, Emily          12 HAA-MR                 50.52      53.89        
 38 Roberts, Cassandra        11 WISC-MR                57.72      54.55        
 39 Congro, Alison            11 HAA-MR               1:00.00    1:03.86        
 -- Le, Amanda                12 FA-MR                     NT         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Johannesen, Charlotte     11 BBSC-MR                52.70         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Singhal, Anica            11 Express Swimming-MR       NT         DQ        
      One hand touch
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                30.69  JO
                34.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Treglia, Leah             12 HAA-MR                 28.82      28.33 JO     
  2 Lee, Makayla              11 SSC-MR                 30.54      30.75 SILV   
  3 Golden, Alyssa            11 SSC-MR                 32.61      33.73 SILV   
  4 Martinez, Kylie           12 HAA-MR                 33.42      34.19 SILV   
  5 Glaser, Olivia            11 BBSC-MR                33.90      34.38 SILV   
  6 Maddox, Faith             12 SSC-MR                 32.78      34.51 SILV   
  7 Davies, Brooke            11 SSC-MR                 35.45      34.84        
  8 Cassidy, Alexa            12 CSDC-MR                37.54      34.93        
  9 Cano, Adriana             11 CSDC-MR                34.90      34.96        
 10 Nigro, Steph              12 CSDC-MR                35.39      35.20        
 11 Burns, Sofia              11 HAA-MR                 36.20      35.45        
 12 Claps, Abigail            12 HAA-MR                 36.61      35.60        
 12 McDougall, Marissa        11 CSDC-MR                36.83      35.60        
 14 Brown, Cadie              11 CSDC-MR                35.70      35.61        
 15 Dominger, Madison         11 HAA-MR                 36.11      35.62        
 16 Martinez, Alexandra       11 SSC-MR                 35.75      35.66        
 17 Sckalor, Maggie           12 HAA-MR                 36.77      36.22        
 18 Fitzpatrick, Karina Fitz  12 CSDC-MR                37.75      36.44        
 19 Karpf, Delaney            12 HAA-MR                 40.32      36.55        
 20 Davis, Ava                11 SSC-MR                 39.75      36.60        
 21 Kiley, Cailinn            12 FA-MR                     NT      36.83        
 22 Pereira, Paulina          11 SSC-MR                 36.16      37.15        
 23 Chan, Devena              11 Unattached-MR          42.92      37.24        
 24 Krall, Brianna            11 CSDC-MR                39.67      37.27        
 25 Andros, Brooke            11 FA-MR                  39.60      37.89        
 26 Platti, Nicole            12 CSDC-MR                36.56      38.18        
 27 Waring, MaryGrace         11 SSC-MR                 39.30      38.28        
 28 Cronin, Jessica           11 HAA-MR                 44.63      38.45        
 29 Johannesen, Charlotte     11 BBSC-MR                40.74      38.95        
 30 Mackay, Alexandria        12 HAA-MR                 44.32      39.72        
 31 Fiore, Gabby              11 SSC-MR                 38.00      40.25        
 32 Montes, Gianna            11 SSC-MR                 41.49      40.34        
 33 Donohue, Savannah         11 HAA-MR                 36.72      40.42        
 34 Ostrofsky, Emily          12 HAA-MR                 45.00      40.73        
 35 Hayes, Kayla              11 WISC-MR                40.85      40.75        
 36 Symonds, Aelish           11 SSC-MR                 40.24      40.78        
 37 Sodhi, Malika             12 FA-MR                  43.41      41.28        
 38 Demirci, Morgan           11 HAA-MR                 44.03      42.47        
 39 Simon, Paige              12 HAA-MR                 44.05      43.78        
 40 Simon, Alexandra          12 HAA-MR                 41.74      44.04        
 41 Loewy, Jessica            11 Unattached-MR          47.31      46.01        
 42 Congro, Alison            11 HAA-MR               1:00.00      46.65        
 43 Michels, Grace            12 SSC-MR                 55.00      47.96        
 44 Savoretti, Angelina       11 HAA-MR                 47.00      48.05        
 45 Singhal, Anica            11 Express Swimming-MR       NT      51.61        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              1:09.99  JO
              1:18.69  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Treglia, Leah             12 HAA-MR               1:05.05    1:07.77 JO     
                  31.51     1:07.77 (36.26)                                        
  2 Lee, Makayla              11 SSC-MR               1:12.14    1:12.11 SILV   
                  34.16     1:12.11 (37.95)                                        
  3 Lee, Morgan               11 SSC-MR               1:13.26    1:14.31 SILV   
                  35.66     1:14.31 (38.65)                                        
  4 Cano, Adriana             11 CSDC-MR              1:13.98    1:15.36 SILV   
                  35.68     1:15.36 (39.68)                                        
  5 Maddox, Faith             12 SSC-MR               1:14.07    1:15.59 SILV   
                  34.93     1:15.59 (40.66)                                        
  6 Davies, Brooke            11 SSC-MR               1:15.64    1:16.57 SILV   
                  36.25     1:16.57 (40.32)                                        
  7 Glaser, Olivia            11 BBSC-MR              1:17.31    1:16.86 SILV   
                  37.00     1:16.86 (39.86)                                        
  8 Fitzpatrick, Karina Fitz  12 CSDC-MR              1:21.08    1:18.42 SILV   
                  36.58     1:18.42 (41.84)                                        
  9 Martinez, Alexandra       11 SSC-MR               1:27.08    1:18.59 SILV   
                  37.95     1:18.59 (40.64)                                        
 10 Chan, Devena              11 Unattached-MR        1:22.23    1:19.30        
                  39.38     1:19.30 (39.92)                                        
 11 Brown, Cadie              11 CSDC-MR              1:18.92    1:19.83        
                  36.57     1:19.83 (43.26)                                        
 12 Kiley, Cailinn            12 FA-MR                1:22.00    1:21.04        
                  38.31     1:21.04 (42.73)                                        
 13 Davis, Ava                11 SSC-MR               1:27.72    1:21.33        
                  39.51     1:21.33 (41.82)                                        
 14 Pereira, Paulina          11 SSC-MR               1:21.80    1:22.81        
                  40.31     1:22.81 (42.50)                                        
 15 Fiore, Gabby              11 SSC-MR               1:25.30    1:24.51        
                  41.78     1:24.51 (42.73)                                        
 16 Johannesen, Charlotte     11 BBSC-MR              1:31.76    1:24.87        
                  40.68     1:24.87 (44.19)                                        
 17 Waring, MaryGrace         11 SSC-MR               1:25.65    1:25.29        
                  40.96     1:25.29 (44.33)                                        
 18 Platti, Nicole            12 CSDC-MR              1:24.12    1:25.53        
                  40.62     1:25.53 (44.91)                                        
 19 Krall, Brianna            11 CSDC-MR              1:27.39    1:26.86        
                  39.70     1:26.86 (47.16)                                        
 20 Wu, Michelle              11 Three Village-MR     1:28.51    1:31.08        
                  42.69     1:31.08 (48.39)                                        
 21 Montes, Gianna            11 SSC-MR               1:31.16    1:32.07        
                  42.70     1:32.07 (49.37)                                        
 22 Symonds, Aelish           11 SSC-MR               1:35.74    1:32.42        
                  43.45     1:32.42 (48.97)                                        
 23 Michels, Grace            12 SSC-MR               1:31.65    1:32.55        
                  46.93     1:32.55 (45.62)                                        
 24 Loewy, Jessica            11 Unattached-MR        1:33.95    1:37.48        
                  45.10     1:37.48 (52.38)                                        
 25 Duke, Skyler              11 WISC-MR              1:39.13    1:38.72        
                  43.54     1:38.72 (55.18)                                        
 26 Roberts, Cassandra        11 WISC-MR              2:05.55    1:53.82        
 
Girls 12 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hauppauge Swim Club-MR  'A'                       1:52.70    1:54.76        
     1) Martinez, Kylie 12              2) Burns, Sofia 11                
     3) Karpf, Delaney 12               4) Treglia, Leah 12               
                  29.47     1:07.30 (37.83)     1:28.36 (21.06)     1:54.76 (26.40)
  2 Sachem Swim Club-MR  'A'                          1:57.26    1:57.07        
     1) Lee, Morgan 11                  2) Lee, Makayla 11                
     3) Golden, Alyssa 11               4) Maddox, Faith 12               
                  29.16       57.75 (28.59)     1:31.41 (33.66)     1:57.07 (25.66)
  3 Hauppauge Swim Club-MR  'B'                       2:03.11    2:04.71        
     1) Claps, Abigail 12               2) Donohue, Savannah 11           
     3) Cronin, Jessica 11              4) Griffin, Amelia 10             
                  32.08     1:03.50 (31.42)     1:33.90 (30.40)     2:04.71 (30.81)
  4 Farmingdale Aquatics-MR  'A'                      2:13.17    2:06.00        
     1) Andros, Brooke 11               2) Kiley, Cailinn 12              
     3) Casto, Isabella 12              4) Sodhi, Malika 12               
                  31.08     1:02.41 (31.33)     1:36.63 (34.22)     2:06.00 (29.37)
  5 Sachem Swim Club-MR  'B'                          2:07.12    2:06.33        
     1) Martinez, Alexandra 11          2) Waring, MaryGrace 11           
     3) Pereira, Paulina 11             4) Davies, Brooke 11              
                  31.45     1:03.21 (31.76)     1:35.86 (32.65)     2:06.33 (30.47)
  6 Hauppauge Swim Club-MR  'C'                       2:08.16    2:09.50        
     1) Mackay, Alexandria 12           2) Dominger, Madison 11           
     3) Simon, Alexandra 12             4) Demirci, Morgan 11             
                  31.22     1:03.12 (31.90)     1:36.71 (33.59)     2:09.50 (32.79)
  7 Hauppauge Swim Club-MR  'D'                       2:13.99    2:13.84        
     1) Wilcox, Hailey 10               2) Sckalor, Maggie 12             
     3) Mackay, Victoria 10             4) Simon, Paige 12                
                  33.84     1:05.54 (31.70)     1:40.12 (34.58)     2:13.84 (33.72)
  8 Sachem Swim Club-MR  'C'                          2:13.70    2:14.45        
     1) Fiore, Gabby 11                 2) Montes, Gianna 11              
     3) Versacci, Giuliana 10           4) Davis, Ava 11                  
                  33.81     1:13.46 (39.65)     1:41.59 (28.13)     2:14.45 (32.86)
  9 West Islip Swim Club-MR  'A'                      2:12.31    2:20.68        
     1) Brink, Keelyn 9                 2) Hayes, Kayla 11                
     3) O'Brien, Ellie 9                4) Felix, Jolie 11                
                  36.85     1:10.89 (34.04)     1:47.07 (36.18)     2:20.68 (33.61)
 10 Hauppauge Swim Club-MR  'E'                       2:17.73    2:27.02        
     1) Savoretti, Angelina 11          2) Schroeder, Mary 10             
     3) Abshire, Mia 10                 4) Abshire, Natalie 10            
                  35.61     1:10.63 (35.02)     1:46.91 (36.28)     2:27.02 (40.11)
 11 Sachem Swim Club-MR  'D'                          2:25.97    2:28.22        
     1) Redfield, Addison 10            2) Skiba, Victoria 10             
     3) Michels, Grace 12               4) Symonds, Aelish 11             
                  36.71     1:11.43 (34.72)     1:56.36 (44.93)     2:28.22 (31.86)
 12 West Islip Swim Club-MR  'B'                      2:24.76    2:35.03        
     1) Neary, Madison 10               2) Pupke, Cameron 9               
     3) Singer, Keira 9                 4) O'Driscoll, Kylie 10           
                  34.95                             1:54.54 ( )     2:35.03 (40.49)
 13 West Islip Swim Club-MR  'C'                      2:43.79    2:35.46        
     1) Hayes, Cassidy 9                2) Harrison, Violet 10            
     3) Hamm, Elizabeth 8               4) Garcia, Devynn 11              
                  38.67   2:35.46 (1:56.79)                                        
 14 Hauppauge Swim Club-MR  'F'                       2:28.76    2:35.83        
     1) Rosenfeld, StevieDonna 12       2) Ostrofsky, Emily 12            
     3) Bruder, Grace 9                 4) Vassilas, Olivia 9             
                  38.35     1:23.57 (45.22)     1:54.83 (31.26)     2:35.83 (41.00)
 15 Hauppauge Swim Club-MR  'H'                       3:14.19    2:46.07        
     1) Abbate, Donna 9                 2) Estevez, Isabella 10           
     3) Foster, Isabella 10             4) Scavuzzo, Rose 9               
                  48.03     1:27.03 (39.00)   2:46.07 (1:19.04)                    
 16 Hauppauge Swim Club-MR  'G'                       2:45.04    2:48.37        
     1) Phillips, Emma 10               2) Congro, Alison 11              
     3) Sclafani, Juliana 9             4) Ashby, Rowan 9                 
                  36.68     1:17.87 (41.19)     2:04.56 (46.69)     2:48.37 (43.81)
 17 Sachem Swim Club-MR  'E'                          2:43.62    2:51.92        
     1) Lee, Hannah 10                  2) Marotta, Alexa 10              
     3) Grotto, Gia 8                   4) Astralla, Alexis 10            
                  37.12     1:18.47 (41.35)     2:17.55 (59.08)     2:51.92 (34.37)
 18 Sachem Swim Club-MR  'F'                          3:11.58    3:04.84        
     1) Young, Sydney 10                2) Ratto, Leah 10                 
     3) Morda, Amanda 9                 4) Pfeiffer, Ashley 10            
                                  47.70 ( )   3:04.84 (2:17.14)                    
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                56.99  JO
              1:03.09  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Collins, Payton           14 CSDC-MR                57.55      59.34 SILV   
                  28.99       59.34 (30.35)                                        
  2 Commike, Samantha         14 FA-MR                  59.45      59.93 SILV   
                  29.18       59.93 (30.75)                                        
  3 O'Hara, Kaila             14 CSDC-MR              1:02.23    1:00.32 SILV   
                  29.57     1:00.32 (30.75)                                        
  4 Stroub, Mia               14 WISC-MR                59.52    1:00.37 SILV   
                  29.02     1:00.37 (31.35)                                        
  5 Boudreau, Shannon         14 HAA-MR               1:04.35    1:01.18 SILV   
                  29.56     1:01.18 (31.62)                                        
  6 McNamara, Jane            14 BBSC-MR              1:04.05    1:03.46        
                  30.37     1:03.46 (33.09)                                        
  7 O'Malley, Kate            14 WISC-MR              1:02.60    1:03.97        
                  30.71     1:03.97 (33.26)                                        
  8 Gerlach, Taryn            14 HAA-MR               1:05.85    1:04.18        
                  30.18     1:04.18 (34.00)                                        
  9 Levine, Paige             13 SSC-MR               1:05.80    1:04.37        
                  31.16     1:04.37 (33.21)                                        
 10 Fusaro, Jessie            13 SSC-MR               1:05.33    1:06.25        
                  31.44     1:06.25 (34.81)                                        
 11 Wareing, Emma             14 SSC-MR               1:14.91    1:06.59        
                  32.58     1:06.59 (34.01)                                        
 12 Greene, Emily             14 FA-MR                1:05.46    1:06.86        
                  32.33     1:06.86 (34.53)                                        
 13 Gallagher, Kaylee         14 HAA-MR               1:04.54    1:07.15        
                  31.56     1:07.15 (35.59)                                        
 14 Stahurski, Anna           14 CSDC-MR              1:08.89    1:07.36        
                  32.50     1:07.36 (34.86)                                        
 15 Laible, Amelia            14 CSDC-MR              1:09.29    1:07.89        
                  32.58     1:07.89 (35.31)                                        
 16 Molinaro, Nicole          14 CSDC-MR              1:05.22    1:08.55        
                  32.18     1:08.55 (36.37)                                        
 17 Sandoval, Hope            13 FA-MR                1:09.59    1:08.92        
                  33.20     1:08.92 (35.72)                                        
 18 Johnson, Jenna            13 CSDC-MR              1:12.27    1:09.30        
                  33.09     1:09.30 (36.21)                                        
 19 Jeffares, Chloe           14 CSDC-MR              1:11.07    1:09.79        
                  33.99     1:09.79 (35.80)                                        
 20 Shehigian, Alexandra      13 FA-MR                1:13.94    1:09.91        
                  33.38     1:09.91 (36.53)                                        
 21 Pallas, Morgan            14 WISC-MR              1:07.31    1:10.07        
                  33.73     1:10.07 (36.34)                                        
 22 Brenner, Sarah            13 FA-MR                1:11.24    1:10.15        
                  33.29     1:10.15 (36.86)                                        
 23 Rideout-Mann, Emma        14 WISC-MR              1:10.57    1:10.17        
                  34.02     1:10.17 (36.15)                                        
 24 Gordon, Rachel            13 Unattached-MR        1:10.29    1:10.57        
                  34.46     1:10.57 (36.11)                                        
 25 Leathers, Madeline        14 SSC-MR               1:08.22    1:12.17        
                  34.21     1:12.17 (37.96)                                        
 26 Williamson, Amanda        13 HAA-MR               1:26.41    1:14.78        
 27 Schubel, Sarah            13 HAA-MR               1:17.47    1:16.09        
                  35.29     1:16.09 (40.80)                                        
 28 Roberts, Salena           13 WISC-MR              1:16.14    1:17.24        
                  36.53     1:17.24 (40.71)                                        
 29 Manfredonia, Carly        13 CSDC-MR              1:19.05    1:19.79        
                  39.15     1:19.79 (40.64)                                        
 30 Heitmuller, Maddie        13 CSDC-MR              1:34.93    1:21.73        
                  37.73     1:21.73 (44.00)                                        
 31 Joseph, Christian         14 HAA-MR               1:23.85    1:25.58        
                  42.71     1:25.58 (42.87)                                        
 32 Ervin, Nia                13 FA-MR                     NT    1:29.00        
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:04.59  JO
              1:12.69  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Collins, Payton           14 CSDC-MR              1:04.29    1:05.56 SILV   
                  31.96     1:05.56 (33.60)                                        
  2 Fusaro, Jessie            13 SSC-MR               1:06.50    1:06.35 SILV   
                  33.08     1:06.35 (33.27)                                        
  3 Kazlauskas, Saige         13 HAA-MR               1:06.26    1:06.65 SILV   
                  32.39     1:06.65 (34.26)                                        
  4 Stroub, Mia               14 WISC-MR              1:05.04    1:06.74 SILV   
                  32.89     1:06.74 (33.85)                                        
  5 Triglia, Jackie           14 Unattached-MR        1:12.63    1:09.82 SILV   
  6 Gerlach, Taryn            14 HAA-MR               1:13.13    1:11.43 SILV   
                  34.08     1:11.43 (37.35)                                        
  7 Cabanillas, Ali           14 CSDC-MR              1:12.13    1:11.66 SILV   
                  34.40     1:11.66 (37.26)                                        
  8 Eterno, Olivia            14 HAA-MR               1:11.24    1:11.85 SILV   
                  34.48     1:11.85 (37.37)                                        
  9 McNamara, Jane            14 BBSC-MR              1:14.30    1:12.13 SILV   
                  34.58     1:12.13 (37.55)                                        
 10 Boudreau, Shannon         14 HAA-MR               1:16.44    1:12.52 SILV   
                  36.03     1:12.52 (36.49)                                        
 11 Gerber, Maya              14 HAA-MR               1:10.15    1:12.87        
                  35.25     1:12.87 (37.62)                                        
 12 Greene, Emily             14 FA-MR                1:14.38    1:12.90        
                  35.29     1:12.90 (37.61)                                        
 13 Johannsen, Erin           13 HAA-MR               1:09.19    1:13.37        
                  35.08     1:13.37 (38.29)                                        
 14 Commike, Samantha         14 FA-MR                1:12.78    1:13.93        
                  35.96     1:13.93 (37.97)                                        
 15 Molinaro, Nicole          14 CSDC-MR              1:13.43    1:14.15        
                  36.71     1:14.15 (37.44)                                        
 16 Sandoval, Hope            13 FA-MR                1:14.13    1:16.10        
                  36.72     1:16.10 (39.38)                                        
 17 Stahurski, Anna           14 CSDC-MR              1:20.90    1:18.76        
                  37.95     1:18.76 (40.81)                                        
 18 Johnson, Jenna            13 CSDC-MR              1:17.41    1:20.29        
                  39.61     1:20.29 (40.68)                                        
 19 Brenner, Sarah            13 FA-MR                1:24.52    1:21.11        
                  39.29     1:21.11 (41.82)                                        
 20 Shehigian, Alexandra      13 FA-MR                1:23.44    1:21.34        
                  39.88     1:21.34 (41.46)                                        
 21 Rideout-Mann, Emma        14 WISC-MR              1:30.99    1:21.40        
                  39.52     1:21.40 (41.88)                                        
 22 Jeffares, Chloe           14 CSDC-MR              1:20.46    1:21.65        
 23 Laible, Amelia            14 CSDC-MR              1:18.72    1:22.25        
                  39.13     1:22.25 (43.12)                                        
 24 Levine, Paige             13 SSC-MR               1:22.45    1:22.42        
                  40.77     1:22.42 (41.65)                                        
 25 Wareing, Emma             14 SSC-MR               1:29.87    1:23.81        
                  41.95     1:23.81 (41.86)                                        
 26 Roberts, Salena           13 WISC-MR              1:27.80    1:25.16        
                  41.28     1:25.16 (43.88)                                        
 27 Leathers, Madeline        14 SSC-MR               1:20.81    1:25.70        
 28 Schubel, Sarah            13 HAA-MR               1:25.71    1:27.61        
                  41.01     1:27.61 (46.60)                                        
 29 Heitmuller, Maddie        13 CSDC-MR                   NT    1:33.39        
                  43.51     1:33.39 (49.88)                                        
 30 Joseph, Christian         14 HAA-MR               1:40.47    1:42.92        
                  50.72     1:42.92 (52.20)                                        
 31 Ervin, Nia                13 FA-MR                     NT    1:54.24        
 -- Manfredonia, Carly        13 CSDC-MR              1:38.01         DQ        
      Multiple strokes past vertical at turn
                  43.58          DQ (46.47)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:13.99  JO
              1:23.49  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gerlach, Taryn            14 HAA-MR               1:21.01    1:18.56 SILV   
                  36.40     1:18.56 (42.16)                                        
  2 Cabanillas, Ali           14 CSDC-MR              1:17.33    1:19.75 SILV   
                  37.94     1:19.75 (41.81)                                        
  3 Fusaro, Jessie            13 SSC-MR               1:21.23    1:21.91 SILV   
                  39.97     1:21.91 (41.94)                                        
  4 Triglia, Jackie           14 Unattached-MR        1:31.33    1:23.82        
                  40.39     1:23.82 (43.43)                                        
  5 Wareing, Emma             14 SSC-MR               1:26.46    1:23.97        
                  39.55     1:23.97 (44.42)                                        
  6 Eterno, Olivia            14 HAA-MR               1:28.78    1:25.71        
                  40.38     1:25.71 (45.33)                                        
  7 Johannsen, Erin           13 HAA-MR               1:22.52    1:26.54        
                  40.32     1:26.54 (46.22)                                        
  8 McNamara, Jane            14 BBSC-MR              1:25.79    1:26.83        
                  40.85     1:26.83 (45.98)                                        
  9 Gerber, Maya              14 HAA-MR               1:23.01    1:27.40        
                  40.31     1:27.40 (47.09)                                        
 10 O'Hara, Kaila             14 CSDC-MR              1:27.73    1:27.65        
                  42.19     1:27.65 (45.46)                                        
 11 O'Malley, Kate            14 WISC-MR              1:27.62    1:29.22        
 12 Greene, Emily             14 FA-MR                1:28.35    1:29.34        
                  43.25     1:29.34 (46.09)                                        
 13 Levine, Paige             13 SSC-MR               1:37.86    1:30.69        
                  43.70     1:30.69 (46.99)                                        
 14 Molinaro, Nicole          14 CSDC-MR              1:29.86    1:31.75        
                  43.45     1:31.75 (48.30)                                        
 15 Williamson, Amanda        13 HAA-MR               1:32.69    1:32.90        
                  43.20     1:32.90 (49.70)                                        
 16 Pallas, Morgan            14 WISC-MR              1:28.49    1:33.26        
                  44.01     1:33.26 (49.25)                                        
 17 Agro, Gabby               14 CSDC-MR              1:36.08    1:36.37        
                  44.88     1:36.37 (51.49)                                        
 18 Roberts, Salena           13 WISC-MR              1:32.71    1:36.42        
                  45.90     1:36.42 (50.52)                                        
 19 Gallagher, Kaylee         14 HAA-MR               1:34.79    1:38.72        
                  45.58     1:38.72 (53.14)                                        
 20 Johnson, Jenna            13 CSDC-MR              1:39.63    1:39.53        
                  46.47     1:39.53 (53.06)                                        
 21 Heitmuller, Maddie        13 CSDC-MR                   NT    1:42.62        
                  11.10   1:42.62 (1:31.52)                                        
 22 Leathers, Madeline        14 SSC-MR               1:35.21    1:43.98        
                  48.59     1:43.98 (55.39)                                        
 23 Schubel, Sarah            13 HAA-MR               2:14.38    1:48.17        
                  11.08   1:48.17 (1:37.09)                                        
 24 Joseph, Christian         14 HAA-MR               1:45.00    2:02.00        
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:03.49  JO
              1:11.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kazlauskas, Saige         13 HAA-MR               1:02.00    1:02.86 JO     
                  30.28     1:02.86 (32.58)                                        
  2 Stroub, Mia               14 WISC-MR              1:04.68    1:04.53 SILV   
                  29.67     1:04.53 (34.86)                                        
  3 Triglia, Jackie           14 Unattached-MR        1:10.27    1:06.23 SILV   
                  31.83     1:06.23 (34.40)                                        
  4 Fusaro, Jessie            13 SSC-MR               1:09.56    1:09.78 SILV   
                  32.64     1:09.78 (37.14)                                        
  5 Cabanillas, Ali           14 CSDC-MR              1:13.25    1:14.63        
                  32.87     1:14.63 (41.76)                                        
  6 McNamara, Jane            14 BBSC-MR              1:23.03    1:16.92        
                  34.13     1:16.92 (42.79)                                        
  7 Jeffares, Chloe           14 CSDC-MR              1:27.61    1:20.97        
                  36.93     1:20.97 (44.04)                                        
  8 Wareing, Emma             14 SSC-MR               1:34.80    1:21.65        
                  37.99     1:21.65 (43.66)                                        
  9 Gallagher, Kaylee         14 HAA-MR               1:23.79    1:23.37        
                  36.87     1:23.37 (46.50)                                        
 10 Levine, Paige             13 SSC-MR               1:23.73    1:25.39        
                  39.88     1:25.39 (45.51)                                        
 11 Pallas, Morgan            14 WISC-MR              1:22.65    1:26.99        
                  41.03     1:26.99 (45.96)                                        
 12 Laible, Amelia            14 CSDC-MR                   NT    1:29.28        
                  40.89     1:29.28 (48.39)                                        
 13 Gordon, Rachel            13 Unattached-MR        1:28.95    1:30.00        
                  40.45     1:30.00 (49.55)                                        
 14 Leathers, Madeline        14 SSC-MR               1:27.73    1:30.11        
                  41.18     1:30.11 (48.93)                                        
 15 Agro, Gabby               14 CSDC-MR              1:35.10    1:31.58        
                  41.21     1:31.58 (50.37)                                        
 16 Joseph, Christian         14 HAA-MR               1:45.00    1:41.67        
 17 Manfredonia, Carly        13 CSDC-MR              1:48.46    1:48.31        
                  50.64     1:48.31 (57.67)                                        
 -- Stahurski, Anna           14 CSDC-MR              1:28.92         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
                  36.54          DQ (53.46)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stroub, Mia               14 WISC-MR              1:07.53    1:08.84        
                  31.02     1:08.84 (37.82)                                        
  2 Collins, Payton           14 CSDC-MR              1:09.26    1:08.87        
                  32.00     1:08.87 (36.87)                                        
  3 Boudreau, Shannon         14 HAA-MR               1:15.27    1:10.32        
                  33.44     1:10.32 (36.88)                                        
  4 Gerlach, Taryn            14 HAA-MR               1:17.93    1:11.12        
                  33.17     1:11.12 (37.95)                                        
  5 Gerber, Maya              14 HAA-MR               1:10.61    1:13.62        
                  33.35     1:13.62 (40.27)                                        
  6 Commike, Samantha         14 FA-MR                1:11.35    1:15.15        
                  35.69     1:15.15 (39.46)                                        
  7 Greene, Emily             14 FA-MR                1:15.17    1:17.76        
                  36.03     1:17.76 (41.73)                                        
  8 Agro, Gabby               14 CSDC-MR              1:22.00    1:19.65        
  9 Shehigian, Alexandra      13 FA-MR                     NT    1:19.78        
                  36.76     1:19.78 (43.02)                                        
 10 Stahurski, Anna           14 CSDC-MR              1:22.55    1:20.42        
                   7.74   1:20.42 (1:12.68)                                        
 11 Gordon, Rachel            13 Unattached-MR        1:19.49    1:20.97        
                  37.71     1:20.97 (43.26)                                        
 12 Sandoval, Hope            13 FA-MR                1:17.65    1:21.33        
                  38.65     1:21.33 (42.68)                                        
 13 Brenner, Sarah            13 FA-MR                1:20.37    1:21.87        
                  38.90     1:21.87 (42.97)                                        
 14 Pallas, Morgan            14 WISC-MR              1:21.87    1:22.41        
                  38.78     1:22.41 (43.63)                                        
 15 Gallagher, Kaylee         14 HAA-MR               1:23.84    1:23.19        
                  37.81     1:23.19 (45.38)                                        
 16 Rideout-Mann, Emma        14 WISC-MR              1:34.99    1:24.43        
                  38.47     1:24.43 (45.96)                                        
 17 Williamson, Amanda        13 HAA-MR               2:00.00    1:24.65        
 18 Roberts, Salena           13 WISC-MR              1:24.18    1:31.91        
                  45.90     1:31.91 (46.01)                                        
 19 Joseph, Christian         14 HAA-MR               1:45.00    1:38.88        
                  44.10     1:38.88 (54.78)                                        
 20 Ervin, Nia                13 FA-MR                     NT    1:50.31        
                  51.98     1:50.31 (58.33)                                        
 -- Schubel, Sarah            13 HAA-MR               1:21.95         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
                  41.54          DQ (50.76)                                        
 
Girls 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                54.69  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Reynolds, Kerryann        17 HAA-MR                 54.24      56.81        
                  27.74       56.81 (29.07)                                        
  2 Danulevith, Ashley        17 FA-MR                  57.66      57.59        
                  27.01       57.59 (30.58)                                        
  3 Claps, Emma               15 HAA-MR                 56.02      57.76        
                  27.72       57.76 (30.04)                                        
  4 Tafe, Maddie              15 CSDC-MR                57.60      58.98        
                  28.44       58.98 (30.54)                                        
  5 Velazquez, Gabby          15 SSC-MR                 55.93      59.63        
                  28.77       59.63 (30.86)                                        
  6 Cavallo, Bella            16 CSDC-MR                59.52      59.80        
                  28.90       59.80 (30.90)                                        
  7 Renna, Julia              16 SSC-MR                 56.13    1:00.10        
                  28.97     1:00.10 (31.13)                                        
  8 DiTolla, Rachel           17 SSC-MR                 57.51    1:00.70        
                  29.40     1:00.70 (31.30)                                        
  9 Rommeney, Rachel          15 CSDC-MR              1:02.73    1:02.13        
                  11.00     1:02.13 (51.13)                                        
 10 Magee, Grace              15 HAA-MR               1:06.00    1:03.02        
                  30.51     1:03.02 (32.51)                                        
 11 Ebert, Meghan             16 HAA-MR               1:00.72    1:03.10        
                  29.38     1:03.10 (33.72)                                        
 12 Zhu, Sydney               17 HAA-MR               1:03.42    1:04.53        
                  31.27     1:04.53 (33.26)                                        
 13 Ruvolo, Mikaela           17 Unattached-MR        1:06.50    1:04.62        
                  31.09     1:04.62 (33.53)                                        
 14 Altmann, Katie            15 SSC-MR               1:10.01    1:06.66        
                  32.23     1:06.66 (34.43)                                        
 15 Giambrone, Abigail        15 SSC-MR               1:08.23    1:06.83        
                  31.95     1:06.83 (34.88)                                        
 16 Vega, Sofia               16 SSC-MR               1:06.85    1:07.24        
                  32.78     1:07.24 (34.46)                                        
 17 Iannone, Anna             11 WISC-MR              1:08.75    1:07.61        
                  32.20     1:07.61 (35.41)                                        
 18 Schuppert, Nicole         16 CSDC-MR              1:02.56    1:07.76        
                  31.91     1:07.76 (35.85)                                        
 19 Priola, Kate              15 CSDC-MR              1:06.81    1:08.23        
                  32.42     1:08.23 (35.81)                                        
 20 Michels, Emily            15 HAA-MR               1:05.91    1:09.58        
                  32.26     1:09.58 (37.32)                                        
 21 Argyros, Miranda          15 SSC-MR               1:10.46    1:10.02        
                  32.58     1:10.02 (37.44)                                        
 22 Stickelman, Kayla         15 CSDC-MR              1:13.27    1:10.85        
                  33.95     1:10.85 (36.90)                                        
 23 Corrigan, Ava             12 SSC-MR               1:09.67    1:11.28        
                  33.74     1:11.28 (37.54)                                        
 24 Bauman, Alyssa            15 SSC-MR               1:16.65    1:17.46        
                  36.52     1:17.46 (40.94)                                        
 25 Ristau, Hope              11 FA-MR                1:20.35    1:21.65        
                  37.43     1:21.65 (44.22)                                        
 
Girls 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:00.69  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Renna, Julia              16 SSC-MR                 59.96    1:02.16        
                  29.80     1:02.16 (32.36)                                        
  2 DiTolla, Rachel           17 SSC-MR               1:01.46    1:04.85        
                  31.72     1:04.85 (33.13)                                        
  3 Danulevith, Ashley        17 FA-MR                     NT    1:08.54        
                  33.41     1:08.54 (35.13)                                        
  4 Velazquez, Gabby          15 SSC-MR               1:04.79    1:08.67        
                  33.70     1:08.67 (34.97)                                        
  5 Rommeney, Rachel          15 CSDC-MR              1:11.50    1:11.05        
                  35.45     1:11.05 (35.60)                                        
  6 Cavallo, Bella            16 CSDC-MR              1:13.63    1:11.96        
                  36.13     1:11.96 (35.83)                                        
  7 Tafe, Maddie              15 CSDC-MR              1:07.24    1:12.65        
                  35.68     1:12.65 (36.97)                                        
  8 Iannone, Anna             11 WISC-MR              1:12.83    1:14.19        
  9 Vega, Sofia               16 SSC-MR               1:13.42    1:14.29        
                  36.51     1:14.29 (37.78)                                        
 10 Michels, Emily            15 HAA-MR               1:14.86    1:14.64        
                  36.50     1:14.64 (38.14)                                        
 11 Argyros, Miranda          15 SSC-MR               1:21.36    1:15.87        
                  37.48     1:15.87 (38.39)                                        
 12 Zhu, Sydney               17 HAA-MR               1:11.58    1:16.16        
                  37.88     1:16.16 (38.28)                                        
 13 Schuppert, Nicole         16 CSDC-MR              1:15.16    1:17.07        
                  37.48     1:17.07 (39.59)                                        
 14 Priola, Kate              15 CSDC-MR              1:17.25    1:18.68        
                  38.10     1:18.68 (40.58)                                        
 15 Altmann, Katie            15 SSC-MR               1:21.93    1:20.82        
                  40.10     1:20.82 (40.72)                                        
 16 Corrigan, Ava             12 SSC-MR               1:27.24    1:21.26        
                  39.94     1:21.26 (41.32)                                        
 17 O'Malley, Kate            14 WISC-MR              1:19.16    1:21.64        
                  39.44     1:21.64 (42.20)                                        
 18 Stickelman, Kayla         15 CSDC-MR              1:26.95    1:21.77        
                  39.04     1:21.77 (42.73)                                        
 19 Bauman, Alyssa            15 SSC-MR               1:29.03    1:30.42        
                  44.17     1:30.42 (46.25)                                        
 -- Schroder, Jacqueline      17 HAA-MR               2:00.00         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
                  49.58          DQ (55.24)                                        
 
Girls 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:10.29  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Freund, Jess              17 HAA-MR               1:07.21    1:14.16        
                  35.78     1:14.16 (38.38)                                        
  2 Renna, Julia              16 SSC-MR               1:15.23    1:16.56        
                  36.20     1:16.56 (40.36)                                        
  3 Zhu, Sydney               17 HAA-MR               1:15.56    1:18.91        
                  37.36     1:18.91 (41.55)                                        
  4 Claps, Emma               15 HAA-MR               1:17.58    1:19.00        
                  37.65     1:19.00 (41.35)                                        
  5 Cavallo, Bella            16 CSDC-MR              1:20.77    1:21.14        
                  38.85     1:21.14 (42.29)                                        
  6 Magee, Grace              15 HAA-MR               1:22.52    1:21.68        
                  38.13     1:21.68 (43.55)                                        
  7 Ebert, Meghan             16 HAA-MR               1:19.61    1:22.96        
                  38.06     1:22.96 (44.90)                                        
  8 Michels, Emily            15 HAA-MR               1:22.56    1:23.45        
                  58.85     1:23.45 (24.60)                                        
  9 Holler, Erin              15 HAA-MR               1:21.50    1:23.90        
                   6.44   1:23.90 (1:17.46)                                        
 10 Argyros, Miranda          15 SSC-MR               1:31.44    1:24.85        
                  40.12     1:24.85 (44.73)                                        
 10 Altmann, Katie            15 SSC-MR               1:29.37    1:24.85        
                  39.44     1:24.85 (45.41)                                        
 12 Ruvolo, Mikaela           17 Unattached-MR        1:23.79    1:28.75        
 13 Schuppert, Nicole         16 CSDC-MR              1:23.00    1:28.78        
 14 Giambrone, Abigail        15 SSC-MR               1:28.61    1:29.01        
 15 Rommeney, Rachel          15 CSDC-MR              1:30.91    1:29.35        
 16 Vega, Sofia               16 SSC-MR               1:28.98    1:34.45        
                  44.00     1:34.45 (50.45)                                        
 17 Corrigan, Ava             12 SSC-MR               1:38.69    1:36.60        
                  44.65     1:36.60 (51.95)                                        
 18 Ristau, Hope              11 FA-MR                1:47.34    1:39.26        
                  45.53     1:39.26 (53.73)                                        
 19 Bauman, Alyssa            15 SSC-MR               1:41.43    1:44.36        
                  50.93     1:44.36 (53.43)                                        
 20 Stickelman, Kayla         15 CSDC-MR              1:43.31    1:44.77        
                  47.63     1:44.77 (57.14)                                        
 
Girls 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:00.29  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 DiTolla, Rachel           17 SSC-MR               1:00.81    1:02.24        
                  29.59     1:02.24 (32.65)                                        
  2 Renna, Julia              16 SSC-MR               1:01.76    1:04.05        
                  30.83     1:04.05 (33.22)                                        
  3 Velazquez, Gabby          15 SSC-MR               1:01.31    1:05.38        
                  31.44     1:05.38 (33.94)                                        
  4 Claps, Emma               15 HAA-MR               1:03.67    1:05.58        
                  30.56     1:05.58 (35.02)                                        
  5 Cavallo, Bella            16 CSDC-MR              1:10.85    1:09.25        
                  32.01     1:09.25 (37.24)                                        
  6 Vega, Sofia               16 SSC-MR               1:10.99    1:11.47        
                  34.24     1:11.47 (37.23)                                        
  7 Rommeney, Rachel          15 CSDC-MR              1:12.05    1:11.56        
                  32.88     1:11.56 (38.68)                                        
  8 Zhu, Sydney               17 HAA-MR               1:13.51    1:16.31        
                  34.09     1:16.31 (42.22)                                        
  9 Altmann, Katie            15 SSC-MR               1:23.86    1:17.74        
                  35.89     1:17.74 (41.85)                                        
 10 Argyros, Miranda          15 SSC-MR               1:22.35    1:17.96        
                  35.33     1:17.96 (42.63)                                        
 11 Iannone, Anna             11 WISC-MR              1:14.27    1:18.41        
                  35.53     1:18.41 (42.88)                                        
 12 Giambrone, Abigail        15 SSC-MR               1:27.21    1:23.35        
                  37.80     1:23.35 (45.55)                                        
 13 Priola, Kate              15 CSDC-MR              1:27.89    1:29.30        
                  40.44     1:29.30 (48.86)                                        
 -- Bauman, Alyssa            15 SSC-MR               1:38.73         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 
Girls 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Reynolds, Kerryann        17 HAA-MR               1:04.00    1:04.76        
                  29.85     1:04.76 (34.91)                                        
  2 Claps, Emma               15 HAA-MR               1:05.24    1:05.23        
                  34.17     1:05.23 (31.06)                                        
  3 Freund, Jess              17 HAA-MR               1:02.73    1:05.67        
                  32.04     1:05.67 (33.63)                                        
  4 Velazquez, Gabby          15 SSC-MR               1:10.24    1:08.05        
                  31.75     1:08.05 (36.30)                                        
  5 Danulevith, Ashley        17 FA-MR                     NT    1:08.19        
                  31.71     1:08.19 (36.48)                                        
  6 Ebert, Meghan             16 HAA-MR               1:20.00    1:10.28        
                  31.00     1:10.28 (39.28)                                        
  7 DiTolla, Rachel           17 SSC-MR               1:12.70    1:12.26        
                  32.08     1:12.26 (40.18)                                        
  8 Michels, Emily            15 HAA-MR               1:19.99    1:13.57        
                  34.60     1:13.57 (38.97)                                        
  9 Magee, Grace              15 HAA-MR               1:25.00    1:15.54        
                  35.44     1:15.54 (40.10)                                        
 10 Ruvolo, Mikaela           17 Unattached-MR        1:25.99    1:17.49        
                  36.09     1:17.49 (41.40)                                        
 11 Holler, Erin              15 HAA-MR               1:21.49    1:17.84        
                  34.44     1:17.84 (43.40)                                        
 12 Iannone, Anna             11 WISC-MR              1:19.51    1:18.22        
                  35.56     1:18.22 (42.66)                                        
 13 Corrigan, Ava             12 SSC-MR               1:22.94    1:23.19        
                  38.95     1:23.19 (44.24)                                        
 14 Ristau, Hope              11 FA-MR                1:27.91    1:31.12        
                  40.89     1:31.12 (50.23)                                        
 
Girls 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hauppauge Swim Club-MR  'A'                       1:40.55    1:46.13        
     1) Gallagher, Liz 17               2) Reynolds, Kerryann 17          
     3) Freund, Jess 17                 4) Claps, Emma 15                 
                  27.61       53.62 (26.01)     1:19.57 (25.95)     1:46.13 (26.56)
  2 Sachem Swim Club-MR  'A'                          1:48.67    1:48.26        
     1) Velazquez, Gabby 15             2) DiTolla, Rachel 17             
     3) Fusaro, Jessie 13               4) Renna, Julia 16                
                  27.07       54.06 (26.99)     1:22.45 (28.39)     1:48.26 (25.81)
  3 Hauppauge Swim Club-MR  'B'                       1:45.46    1:49.23        
     1) Kazlauskas, Saige 13            2) Eterno, Olivia 14              
     3) Ebert, Meghan 16                4) Gerber, Maya 14                
                  27.28       53.80 (26.52)     1:21.26 (27.46)     1:49.23 (27.97)
  4 Hauppauge Swim Club-MR  'D'                       1:51.83    1:53.59        
     1) Boudreau, Shannon 14            2) Gerlach, Taryn 14              
     3) Gallagher, Kaylee 14            4) Magee, Grace 15                
                  27.90       56.40 (28.50)     1:26.24 (29.84)     1:53.59 (27.35)
  5 Farmingdale Aquatics-MR  'A'                      1:50.97    1:54.45        
     1) Commike, Samantha 14            2) Brenner, Sarah 13              
     3) Greene, Emily 14                4) Danulevith, Ashley 17          
                  28.73       59.40 (30.67)     1:28.70 (29.30)     1:54.45 (25.75)
  6 West Islip Swim Club-MR  'A'                      1:57.01    1:56.71        
     1) O'Malley, Kate 14               2) Iannone, Anna 11               
     3) Pallas, Morgan 14               4) Stroub, Mia 14                 
                  27.31       56.44 (29.13)   1:56.71 (1:00.27)                    
  7 Hauppauge Swim Club-MR  'C'                       1:48.25    1:58.94        
     1) Johannsen, Erin 13              2) Holler, Erin 15                
     3) Zhu, Sydney 17                  4) Michels, Emily 15              
                  28.51       58.89 (30.38)     1:29.35 (30.46)     1:58.94 (29.59)
  8 Sachem Swim Club-MR  'B'                          1:58.74    1:59.54        
     1) Vega, Sofia 16                  2) Levine, Paige 13               
     3) Altmann, Katie 15               4) Argyros, Miranda 15            
                  29.82       59.73 (29.91)     1:29.47 (29.74)     1:59.54 (30.07)
  9 Sachem Swim Club-MR  'C'                          2:03.42    2:03.66        
     1) Giambrone, Abigail 15           2) Corrigan, Ava 12               
     3) Wareing, Emma 14                4) Leathers, Madeline 14          
                  30.16     1:01.39 (31.23)     1:31.81 (30.42)     2:03.66 (31.85)
 10 Hauppauge Swim Club-MR  'E'                       1:55.98    2:19.08        
     1) Schroder, Jacqueline 17         2) Williamson, Amanda 13          
     3) Joseph, Christian 14            4) Schubel, Sarah 13              
                  45.19     1:12.03 (26.84)     1:47.66 (35.63)     2:19.08 (31.42)
 
Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rubendall, Joseph          8 WISC-MR                15.35      15.99        
  2 Weinstein, Joshua          8 Express Swimming-MR    16.80      16.08        
  3 Froehlich, Joseph          8 Tmsuffolk-MR           16.54      16.82        
  4 O'Brien, Charlie           8 Tmsuffolk-MR           18.88      16.83        
  5 Madison, Jack              7 WISC-MR                46.99      16.97        
  6 Bargellini, Ryan           8 Express Swimming-MR       NT      17.29        
  7 Yao, Maxwell               7 Express Swimming-MR       NT      17.45        
  8 Emmerich, Landon           8 Three Village-MR       20.63      17.85        
  9 Lavelle, Adam              8 WISC-MR                21.28      18.76        
 10 Orozovich, Christian       8 WISC-MR                22.99      18.87        
 11 Stern, Noah                8 Express Swimming-MR    19.88      18.89        
 12 Tian, Lucas                7 Express Swimming-MR    23.36      18.96        
 13 Lemieux, Dylan             8 HAA-MR                 30.00      19.08        
 14 Sweeney, Chris             8 HAA-MR                 45.00      19.11        
 15 Wissmann, Tanner           8 WISC-MR                19.66      19.60        
 16 Stueber, Colin             8 WISC-MR                19.56      19.64        
 17 Wong, Alexander            8 Tmsuffolk-MR           22.13      19.81        
 18 Morelli, Brennan           7 HAA-MR                 21.19      19.97        
 19 White, Denver              7 WISC-MR                28.99      20.20        
 20 Farrell, Joe               7 WISC-MR                29.99      20.23        
 21 Chattanond, Olan           8 Tmsuffolk-MR           24.55      20.70        
 21 Sonkin, Shane              7 WISC-MR                27.88      20.70        
 23 Spooner, David             8 HAA-MR                    NT      21.57        
 24 Serafin, Oren              7 Express Swimming-MR    26.24      21.72        
 25 Eng, Ethan                 8 FA-MR                     NT      21.91        
 26 Colletti, Max              8 Express Swimming-MR    27.08      21.96        
 27 Singer, Gavin              6 WISC-MR                33.02      22.36        
 28 Ferranola, Anthony         8 Three Village-MR       23.87      22.54        
 29 Noto, William              8 HAA-MR                 23.32      22.74        
 30 Ji, Edward                 8 Tmsuffolk-MR           23.46      22.80        
 31 Li, Yiteng                 6 Tmsuffolk-MR           33.90      23.05        
 32 Dowdeswell, Nicholas       8 BBSC-MR                22.55      23.15        
 33 Malaby, Pierce             7 Tmsuffolk-MR           31.90      23.50        
 34 Rateshwar, Dylan           8 Express Swimming-MR    33.18      23.83        
 35 Lu, Hantao                 8 Three Village-MR       24.08      24.27        
 36 Gang, Harry                8 HAA-MR                 23.55      24.55        
 37 Ackerman, Matthew          7 HAA-MR                 27.20      24.66        
 38 Eriskin, Baran             6 Tmsuffolk-MR           34.54      24.80        
 39 Colletti, Lucas            6 Express Swimming-MR    32.00      24.93        
 40 Schafer, Andrew            7 WISC-MR                   NT      26.53        
 41 Moshkovich, David          7 Three Village-MR       24.69      26.65        
 42 Hsieh, Kyle                7 Tmsuffolk-MR           32.50      27.59        
 43 Mancuso, Ryan              6 Express Swimming-MR       NT      28.53        
 44 Aniano, Jake               6 WISC-MR                49.99      33.19        
 45 Garg, Nitin                6 Express Swimming-MR       NT      34.61        
 46 Cha, Samuel                6 Tmsuffolk-MR           29.95      35.22        
 47 Grover, Jack               8 WISC-MR                34.99      36.11        
 48 Bato, Francis              6 Express Swimming-MR       NT      37.17        
 49 Hussein, Noah              6 Tmsuffolk-MR           51.31      43.72        
 
Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Weinstein, Joshua          8 Express Swimming-MR    19.69      18.39        
  2 Rubendall, Joseph          8 WISC-MR                18.38      18.54        
  3 Bargellini, Ryan           8 Express Swimming-MR       NT      20.00        
  4 Froehlich, Joseph          8 Tmsuffolk-MR           20.96      20.30        
  5 Lavelle, Adam              8 WISC-MR                21.23      20.52        
  6 Orozovich, Christian       8 WISC-MR                27.99      20.68        
  7 Chattanond, Olan           8 Tmsuffolk-MR           31.90      21.01        
  8 Yao, Maxwell               7 Express Swimming-MR       NT      21.27        
  9 Morelli, Brennan           7 HAA-MR                 23.33      21.31        
 10 Spooner, David             8 HAA-MR                    NT      21.47        
 11 Tian, Lucas                7 Express Swimming-MR    22.64      21.54        
 12 O'Brien, Charlie           8 Tmsuffolk-MR           24.12      21.67        
 13 Farrell, Joe               7 WISC-MR                30.99      22.16        
 14 Lemieux, Dylan             8 HAA-MR                 24.07      22.52        
 15 Madison, Jack              7 WISC-MR                47.99      22.97        
 16 Gang, Harry                8 HAA-MR                 27.58      22.99        
 17 Lu, Hantao                 8 Three Village-MR       24.00      23.33        
 18 Ferranola, Anthony         8 Three Village-MR       25.02      23.43        
 19 Baranowski, Byrce          7 Three Village-MR       23.66      24.02        
 19 Sonkin, Shane              7 WISC-MR                30.99      24.02        
 21 Noto, William              8 HAA-MR                 27.13      24.06        
 22 Wong, Alexander            8 Tmsuffolk-MR           24.36      24.15        
 23 Colletti, Max              8 Express Swimming-MR    29.57      24.95        
 24 Wissmann, Tanner           8 WISC-MR                26.03      25.10        
 25 Serafin, Oren              7 Express Swimming-MR    27.16      25.55        
 26 Emmerich, Landon           8 Three Village-MR       26.08      26.16        
 27 Colletti, Lucas            6 Express Swimming-MR    35.00      26.27        
 28 Schafer, Andrew            7 WISC-MR                   NT      26.51        
 29 Ji, Edward                 8 Tmsuffolk-MR           24.58      26.99        
 30 Stueber, Colin             8 WISC-MR                26.77      27.02        
 31 Hsieh, Kyle                7 Tmsuffolk-MR           43.90      27.05        
 32 Singer, Gavin              6 WISC-MR                33.48      27.60        
 33 Li, Yiteng                 6 Tmsuffolk-MR           40.90      27.74        
 34 Sweeney, Chris             8 HAA-MR                 45.00      28.14        
 35 Eriskin, Baran             6 Tmsuffolk-MR           32.95      28.77        
 36 Rateshwar, Dylan           8 Express Swimming-MR    44.24      28.87        
 37 Eng, Ethan                 8 FA-MR                     NT      29.25        
 38 Ackerman, Matthew          7 HAA-MR                 27.51      29.26        
 39 Malaby, Pierce             7 Tmsuffolk-MR           42.50      29.95        
 40 Makkar, Aayush             7 Tmsuffolk-MR           25.82      30.12        
 41 Aniano, Jake               6 WISC-MR                54.44      30.60        
 42 White, Denver              7 WISC-MR                38.99      32.43        
 43 Mancuso, Ryan              6 Express Swimming-MR       NT      32.53        
 44 Garg, Nitin                6 Express Swimming-MR       NT      34.25        
 45 Grover, Jack               8 WISC-MR                36.88      39.41        
 46 Cha, Samuel                6 Tmsuffolk-MR           33.90      41.28        
 47 Bato, Francis              6 Express Swimming-MR       NT      50.17        
 -- Moshkovich, David          7 Three Village-MR       39.64         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 -- Cullen, Phin               6 WISC-MR                46.66         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 -- Stern, Noah                8 Express Swimming-MR    24.82         DQ        
      False start
 
Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rubendall, Joseph          8 WISC-MR                23.19      22.36        
  2 Weinstein, Joshua          8 Express Swimming-MR    23.70      22.61        
  3 Bargellini, Ryan           8 Express Swimming-MR       NT      24.19        
  4 Yao, Maxwell               7 Express Swimming-MR       NT      24.40        
  5 O'Brien, Charlie           8 Tmsuffolk-MR           29.72      24.49        
  6 Morelli, Brennan           7 HAA-MR                 25.20      24.75        
  7 Stueber, Colin             8 WISC-MR                26.08      24.89        
  8 Froehlich, Joseph          8 Tmsuffolk-MR           24.82      24.93        
  9 Wissmann, Tanner           8 WISC-MR                27.89      26.26        
 10 Serafin, Oren              7 Express Swimming-MR    33.06      27.70        
 11 Emmerich, Landon           8 Three Village-MR       27.19      28.01        
 12 Orozovich, Christian       8 WISC-MR                28.99      28.16        
 13 Colletti, Max              8 Express Swimming-MR    37.04      28.96        
 14 Stern, Noah                8 Express Swimming-MR    32.08      29.28        
 15 Sweeney, Chris             8 HAA-MR                 45.00      29.46        
 16 Noto, William              8 HAA-MR                 32.83      29.50        
 17 Rateshwar, Dylan           8 Express Swimming-MR       NT      29.94        
 18 Ji, Edward                 8 Tmsuffolk-MR           32.21      31.27        
 19 Gang, Harry                8 HAA-MR                    NT      31.37        
 20 Sonkin, Shane              7 WISC-MR                44.44      31.61        
 21 Colletti, Lucas            6 Express Swimming-MR    40.00      32.62        
 22 Mancuso, Ryan              6 Express Swimming-MR       NT      33.24        
 23 Dowdeswell, Nicholas       8 BBSC-MR                29.55      33.92        
 24 Wong, Alexander            8 Tmsuffolk-MR           40.95      36.39        
 25 Spooner, David             8 HAA-MR                    NT      41.67        
 -- Ferranola, Anthony         8 Three Village-MR       25.00         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick
 -- Ackerman, Matthew          7 HAA-MR                 45.00         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Lu, Hantao                 8 Three Village-MR       30.00         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick
 -- Garg, Nitin                6 Express Swimming-MR       NT         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick
 -- Bato, Francis              6 Express Swimming-MR       NT         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Lemieux, Dylan             8 HAA-MR                 29.18         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick
 -- Grover, Jack               8 WISC-MR                49.99         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- White, Denver              7 WISC-MR                39.99         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Li, Yiteng                 6 Tmsuffolk-MR           43.50         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Makkar, Aayush             7 Tmsuffolk-MR           33.23         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Lavelle, Adam              8 WISC-MR                32.22         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick
 -- Malaby, Pierce             7 Tmsuffolk-MR           47.90         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Singer, Gavin              6 WISC-MR                37.00         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Cullen, Phin               6 WISC-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Tian, Lucas                7 Express Swimming-MR       NT         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Eng, Ethan                 8 FA-MR                     NT         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Moshkovich, David          7 Three Village-MR       35.00         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Baranowski, Byrce          7 Three Village-MR       29.00         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick
 -- Chattanond, Olan           8 Tmsuffolk-MR           39.90         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick
 -- Cha, Samuel                6 Tmsuffolk-MR           42.50         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Hussein, Noah              6 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:21.81         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Hsieh, Kyle                7 Tmsuffolk-MR           49.90         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 
Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Weinstein, Joshua          8 Express Swimming-MR    17.63      16.53        
  2 Froehlich, Joseph          8 Tmsuffolk-MR           18.77      17.82        
  3 O'Brien, Charlie           8 Tmsuffolk-MR           24.02      18.48        
  4 Tian, Lucas                7 Express Swimming-MR    20.56      18.61        
  5 Bargellini, Ryan           8 Express Swimming-MR       NT      18.62        
  6 Rubendall, Joseph          8 WISC-MR                19.04      19.71        
  7 Yao, Maxwell               7 Express Swimming-MR       NT      19.85        
  8 Madison, Jack              7 WISC-MR                48.99      22.15        
  9 Lavelle, Adam              8 WISC-MR                29.14      24.01        
 10 Wong, Alexander            8 Tmsuffolk-MR           26.20      24.08        
 11 Stern, Noah                8 Express Swimming-MR    24.51      24.11        
 12 Morelli, Brennan           7 HAA-MR                 45.00      25.26        
 13 Emmerich, Landon           8 Three Village-MR       28.53      26.16        
 14 Spooner, David             8 HAA-MR                    NT      26.39        
 15 Wissmann, Tanner           8 WISC-MR                27.62      26.56        
 16 Lu, Hantao                 8 Three Village-MR       25.00      26.65        
 17 Orozovich, Christian       8 WISC-MR                33.33      26.66        
 18 Serafin, Oren              7 Express Swimming-MR       NT      27.07        
 19 Dowdeswell, Nicholas       8 BBSC-MR                29.55      27.44        
 20 Noto, William              8 HAA-MR                 45.00      28.07        
 21 Stueber, Colin             8 WISC-MR                31.90      29.27        
 22 Sonkin, Shane              7 WISC-MR                36.88      29.60        
 23 Lemieux, Dylan             8 HAA-MR                 30.00      29.85        
 24 Colletti, Max              8 Express Swimming-MR    34.00      32.02        
 25 Makkar, Aayush             7 Tmsuffolk-MR           31.90      34.27        
 26 Li, Yiteng                 6 Tmsuffolk-MR           41.95      34.30        
 27 White, Denver              7 WISC-MR                39.99      37.56        
 28 Bato, Francis              6 Express Swimming-MR       NT      39.08        
 -- Ackerman, Matthew          7 HAA-MR                 45.00         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Gang, Harry                8 HAA-MR                    NT         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Sweeney, Chris             8 HAA-MR                 45.00         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Mancuso, Ryan              6 Express Swimming-MR       NT         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 -- Garg, Nitin                6 Express Swimming-MR       NT         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Cha, Samuel                6 Tmsuffolk-MR           39.95         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 -- Eriskin, Baran             6 Tmsuffolk-MR           35.89         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Chattanond, Olan           8 Tmsuffolk-MR           34.50         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Malaby, Pierce             7 Tmsuffolk-MR           46.90         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Ji, Edward                 8 Tmsuffolk-MR           28.95         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Cullen, Phin               6 WISC-MR              1:03.71         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Moshkovich, David          7 Three Village-MR       35.00         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Baranowski, Byrce          7 Three Village-MR       30.00         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Ferranola, Anthony         8 Three Village-MR       25.00         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Hsieh, Kyle                7 Tmsuffolk-MR           44.95         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Rateshwar, Dylan           8 Express Swimming-MR       NT         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                31.69  JO
                35.19  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Aquilino, Lorenzo         10 BBSC-MR                31.27      30.96 JO     
  2 Hamm, Will                10 WISC-MR                30.29      31.14 JO     
  3 Olsen, Lars                9 FA-MR                  34.73      32.67 SILV   
  4 Hernandez, Keanne         10 SSC-MR                 33.44      33.82 SILV   
  5 Gallub, Tyler              9 HAA-MR                 33.02      34.37 SILV   
  6 Augustin, James           10 FA-MR                     NT      35.04 SILV   
  7 Farrell, Deaglan           9 Three Village-MR       35.25      35.54        
  8 Huta, Tommy               10 HAA-MR                 36.30      37.16        
  9 Montagnino, Tyler          8 BBSC-MR                36.49      37.74        
 10 Neff, Taite               10 FA-MR                  39.19      37.87        
 11 Kittilsen, Ryan            9 Three Village-MR       39.17      37.96        
 12 Stueber, Aidan            10 WISC-MR                40.69      38.07        
 13 Karaosmanoglu, Bora        9 Three Village-MR       38.35      38.16        
 14 Kunzler, Jake             10 Three Village-MR       38.13      38.37        
 15 Minotto, Matthew          10 SSC-MR                 38.14      39.07        
 16 Avni, Lucas                9 Unattached-MR          40.99      39.52        
 17 Paton, Gavin              10 SSC-MR                 39.06      39.86        
 18 Klaric, Maksim             9 Three Village-MR       39.02      39.89        
 19 Nitzsche, Andrew          10 CSDC-MR                39.20      40.52        
 20 DeWitt, Billy              9 WISC-MR                40.94      40.76        
 21 Glass, Logan              10 WISC-MR                43.06      40.77        
 22 Pacifico, Jack             9 Three Village-MR       39.34      41.46        
 23 Monahan, Joseph            8 Three Village-MR       39.05      41.48        
 24 Legrady, Max               9 Three Village-MR       40.02      41.86        
 25 Kazlauskas, Cole           9 HAA-MR                 41.58      42.28        
 26 Wilson, Tyler              9 WISC-MR                54.99      42.77        
 27 Steinberg, Matthew         9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:02.90      43.20        
 28 Belcher, Tyler            10 WISC-MR                48.00      44.37        
 29 Smith, Dylan              10 HAA-MR                 40.90      44.91        
 30 Ackerman, Lucas            9 HAA-MR                 43.99      46.17        
 31 Kleinman, Evan             9 Express Swimming-MR    50.01      47.43        
 32 Kamboj, Alex              10 CSDC-MR                   NT      48.84        
 33 MA, Joshua                 9 Express Swimming-MR    50.62      49.35        
 34 Girgis, Jake               9 Tmsuffolk-MR           59.80      49.58        
 35 Liang, Daniel             10 Three Village-MR       39.00      49.71        
 36 Gallo, Billy               9 Tmsuffolk-MR           59.90      50.39        
 37 Martinez, Michael          9 HAA-MR                 48.29      51.08        
 38 Angland, Julian            9 Three Village-MR       44.00      51.85        
 39 Mojumdar, Ayush            9 Three Village-MR       56.13      52.77        
 40 Sherwood, Donovan          9 Express Swimming-MR       NT      55.17        
 41 Ciardullo, Michael         9 HAA-MR                 53.50      57.25        
 42 Vescovo III, Peter         8 SSC-MR                 56.12      57.47        
 43 Kim, Aiden                10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:00.95      59.72        
 44 Boyle, Jackson            10 BBSC-MR                49.55    1:16.24        
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                37.19  JO
                42.89  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gallub, Tyler              9 HAA-MR                 36.03      37.21 SILV   
  2 Aquilino, Lorenzo         10 BBSC-MR                36.50      37.59 SILV   
  3 Hamm, Will                10 WISC-MR                36.32      38.25 SILV   
  4 Field, Jacob              10 Three Village-MR       40.57      41.14 SILV   
  5 Klaric, Maksim             9 Three Village-MR       40.66      41.28 SILV   
  6 Brown, Reilly              9 CSDC-MR                41.56      41.34 SILV   
  7 Hernandez, Keanne         10 SSC-MR                 42.03      41.57 SILV   
  8 Montagnino, Tyler          8 BBSC-MR                44.72      42.05 SILV   
  9 Kittilsen, Ryan            9 Three Village-MR       45.50      42.55 SILV   
 10 Farrell, Deaglan           9 Three Village-MR       44.87      42.91        
 11 Casalinuovo, Johnny       10 Three Village-MR       44.21      43.15        
 12 Boudreau, Sergei          10 Three Village-MR       42.53      43.18        
 13 Minotto, Matthew          10 SSC-MR                 43.65      43.74        
 14 DeWitt, Billy              9 WISC-MR                43.89      44.09        
 15 Viollis, Logan            10 SSC-MR                 44.47      44.23        
 16 Czartosieski, Evan         9 SSC-MR                 43.25      45.14        
 17 Avni, Lucas                9 Unattached-MR          47.99      45.29        
 18 Karaosmanoglu, Bora        9 Three Village-MR       51.88      45.40        
 19 Paton, Gavin              10 SSC-MR                 47.06      45.59        
 20 Pacifico, Jack             9 Three Village-MR       46.73      45.74        
 21 Steinberg, Matthew         9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:04.95      47.90        
 22 Kunzler, Jake             10 Three Village-MR       46.57      48.40        
 23 Huta, Tommy               10 HAA-MR                 47.40      48.55        
 24 Stueber, Aidan            10 WISC-MR                48.72      48.74        
 25 Belcher, Tyler            10 WISC-MR                52.06      48.80        
 26 Beaudry, Charles           9 SSC-MR                 47.18      49.97        
 27 Wilson, Tyler              9 WISC-MR                56.99      51.49        
 28 MA, Joshua                 9 Express Swimming-MR    57.11      54.33        
 29 Liang, Daniel             10 Three Village-MR       49.00      55.01        
 30 Ciardullo, Michael         9 HAA-MR                 55.52      55.25        
 31 Gallo, Billy               9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:04.95      55.86        
 32 Ackerman, Lucas            9 HAA-MR                 53.26      56.30        
 33 Neff, Taite               10 FA-MR                  48.77      56.31        
 34 Kamboj, Alex              10 CSDC-MR                   NT      57.00        
 35 Kazlauskas, Cole           9 HAA-MR                 49.67      57.55        
 36 Smith, Dylan              10 HAA-MR                 55.24      57.62        
 37 Mojumdar, Ayush            9 Three Village-MR       59.08      59.59        
 38 Vescovo III, Peter         8 SSC-MR               1:05.00    1:02.74        
 39 Kim, Aiden                10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:04.95    1:04.54        
 40 Angland, Julian            9 Three Village-MR       47.00    1:04.76        
 41 Martinez, Michael          9 HAA-MR               1:07.21    1:05.77        
 42 Sherwood, Donovan          9 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:10.93        
 43 Boyle, Jackson            10 BBSC-MR                50.55    1:10.95        
 43 Legrady, Max               9 Three Village-MR       47.84    1:10.95        
 45 Girgis, Jake               9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:01.95    1:14.09        
 -- Kleinman, Evan             9 Express Swimming-MR  1:06.72         DQ        
      Not on back off wall
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                42.99  JO
                48.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Boudreau, Sergei          10 Three Village-MR       43.39      43.48 SILV   
  2 Hamm, Will                10 WISC-MR                42.78      44.38 SILV   
  3 Augustin, James           10 FA-MR                  43.94      45.21 SILV   
  4 Olsen, Lars                9 FA-MR                  46.62      45.35 SILV   
  5 Farrell, Deaglan           9 Three Village-MR       46.68      47.43 SILV   
  6 Viollis, Logan            10 SSC-MR                 52.39      49.52        
  7 Glass, Logan              10 WISC-MR                53.09      50.42        
  8 Gallub, Tyler              9 HAA-MR                 51.04      50.61        
  9 Paton, Gavin              10 SSC-MR                 51.56      51.52        
 10 Stueber, Aidan            10 WISC-MR                57.65      52.69        
 11 Casalinuovo, Johnny       10 Three Village-MR       53.63      53.28        
 12 Legrady, Max               9 Three Village-MR       53.59      54.43        
 13 Pacifico, Jack             9 Three Village-MR       52.99      55.56        
 14 Czartosieski, Evan         9 SSC-MR                 55.52      55.93        
 15 Monahan, Joseph            8 Three Village-MR       53.33      56.13        
 16 Kittilsen, Ryan            9 Three Village-MR     1:00.00      56.39        
 17 Huta, Tommy               10 HAA-MR                 53.10      56.42        
 18 Karaosmanoglu, Bora        9 Three Village-MR       56.00      57.02        
 19 Beaudry, Charles           9 SSC-MR                 53.74      57.47        
 20 LU, Alex                  10 Express Swimming-MR       NT      57.87        
 21 Kazlauskas, Cole           9 HAA-MR               1:00.15      59.70        
 22 Ciardullo, Michael         9 HAA-MR               1:03.25    1:00.40        
 23 Smith, Dylan              10 HAA-MR               1:02.36    1:01.00        
 24 Kunzler, Jake             10 Three Village-MR       57.47    1:02.55        
 24 Kleinman, Evan             9 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:02.55        
 26 Martinez, Michael          9 HAA-MR               1:00.27    1:03.09        
 27 Belcher, Tyler            10 WISC-MR              1:03.54    1:05.94        
 28 Mojumdar, Ayush            9 Three Village-MR     1:19.13    1:07.57        
 29 Steinberg, Matthew         9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:12.95    1:08.15        
 30 Gallo, Billy               9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:11.90    1:08.17        
 31 Kim, Aiden                10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:13.95    1:11.86        
 32 Vescovo III, Peter         8 SSC-MR               1:15.00    1:14.30        
 33 Girgis, Jake               9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:09.95    1:14.55        
 -- Ackerman, Lucas            9 HAA-MR               1:00.00         DQ        
      Incomplete stroke cycle other than one pull followed by one kick
 -- Sherwood, Donovan          9 Express Swimming-MR       NT         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Boyle, Jackson            10 BBSC-MR                55.55         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Avni, Lucas                9 Unattached-MR          53.99         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Neff, Taite               10 FA-MR                1:06.44         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- DeWitt, Billy              9 WISC-MR              1:02.41         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Angland, Julian            9 Three Village-MR       56.00         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- MA, Joshua                 9 Express Swimming-MR       NT         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Kamboj, Alex              10 CSDC-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Wilson, Tyler              9 WISC-MR              1:05.55         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Liang, Daniel             10 Three Village-MR       55.00         DQ        
      One hand touch
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                35.69  JO
                43.89  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Aquilino, Lorenzo         10 BBSC-MR                34.19      34.70 JO     
  1 Hamm, Will                10 WISC-MR                32.60      34.70 JO     
  3 Olsen, Lars                9 FA-MR                  42.71      36.75 SILV   
  4 Hernandez, Keanne         10 SSC-MR                 41.79      38.98 SILV   
  5 Boudreau, Sergei          10 Three Village-MR       39.32      39.55 SILV   
  6 Montagnino, Tyler          8 BBSC-MR                41.21      41.79 SILV   
  7 Gallub, Tyler              9 HAA-MR                 41.95      43.26 SILV   
  8 Brown, Reilly              9 CSDC-MR                50.95      43.54 SILV   
  9 Field, Jacob              10 Three Village-MR       43.02      43.56 SILV   
 10 Minotto, Matthew          10 SSC-MR                 43.30      44.47        
 11 Czartosieski, Evan         9 SSC-MR                 52.50      45.32        
 12 Glass, Logan              10 WISC-MR                49.44      45.63        
 13 Paton, Gavin              10 SSC-MR                 51.37      46.37        
 14 Viollis, Logan            10 SSC-MR                 44.36      46.84        
 15 Casalinuovo, Johnny       10 Three Village-MR       47.85      47.18        
 16 Kittilsen, Ryan            9 Three Village-MR       55.00      47.69        
 17 Monahan, Joseph            8 Three Village-MR       49.17      49.74        
 18 Klaric, Maksim             9 Three Village-MR       50.14      50.50        
 19 Smith, Dylan              10 HAA-MR               1:00.00      51.57        
 20 Huta, Tommy               10 HAA-MR                 49.04      52.76        
 21 DeWitt, Billy              9 WISC-MR                46.99      53.12        
 22 Kazlauskas, Cole           9 HAA-MR                 56.59      55.21        
 23 Kleinman, Evan             9 Express Swimming-MR       NT      59.68        
 24 Nitzsche, Andrew          10 CSDC-MR                58.78    1:00.96        
 25 Beaudry, Charles           9 SSC-MR               1:02.43    1:04.42        
 26 Sherwood, Donovan          9 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:20.06        
 -- MA, Joshua                 9 Express Swimming-MR  1:05.14         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 -- Kunzler, Jake             10 Three Village-MR       49.12         DQ        
      No touch
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              1:19.99  JO
              1:28.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hamm, Will                10 WISC-MR              1:19.07    1:18.11 JO     
                  35.90     1:18.11 (42.21)                                        
  2 Aquilino, Lorenzo         10 BBSC-MR              1:18.44    1:19.06 JO     
                  37.96     1:19.06 (41.10)                                        
  3 Boudreau, Sergei          10 Three Village-MR     1:23.33    1:26.94 SILV   
                  43.30     1:26.94 (43.64)                                        
  4 Farrell, Deaglan           9 Three Village-MR     1:30.89    1:28.73        
                  42.10     1:28.73 (46.63)                                        
  5 Brown, Reilly              9 CSDC-MR              1:33.65    1:30.76        
                  42.09     1:30.76 (48.67)                                        
  6 Olsen, Lars                9 FA-MR                1:21.26    1:31.74        
                  43.38     1:31.74 (48.36)                                        
  7 Hernandez, Keanne         10 SSC-MR               1:30.00    1:32.23        
                  41.30     1:32.23 (50.93)                                        
  8 Czartosieski, Evan         9 SSC-MR               1:45.00    1:36.57        
                  45.61     1:36.57 (50.96)                                        
  9 Montagnino, Tyler          8 BBSC-MR              1:49.84    1:37.09        
                  44.07     1:37.09 (53.02)                                        
 10 Casalinuovo, Johnny       10 Three Village-MR     1:30.00    1:37.44        
                  45.72     1:37.44 (51.72)                                        
 11 Glass, Logan              10 WISC-MR              1:46.67    1:38.15        
                  47.65     1:38.15 (50.50)                                        
 12 Minotto, Matthew          10 SSC-MR               1:36.15    1:38.24        
                  45.22     1:38.24 (53.02)                                        
 13 Monahan, Joseph            8 Three Village-MR     1:42.70    1:38.50        
                  46.97     1:38.50 (51.53)                                        
 14 Viollis, Logan            10 SSC-MR               1:38.31    1:40.79        
                  46.27     1:40.79 (54.52)                                        
 15 Stueber, Aidan            10 WISC-MR              1:52.99    1:42.70        
                  50.78     1:42.70 (51.92)                                        
 16 Pacifico, Jack             9 Three Village-MR     1:40.38    1:42.88        
                  50.28     1:42.88 (52.60)                                        
 17 Paton, Gavin              10 SSC-MR               1:40.00    1:43.28        
 18 Klaric, Maksim             9 Three Village-MR     1:38.10    1:43.68        
                  46.30     1:43.68 (57.38)                                        
 19 Avni, Lucas                9 Unattached-MR        1:40.57    1:43.75        
                  47.39     1:43.75 (56.36)                                        
 20 Legrady, Max               9 Three Village-MR     1:38.05    1:45.84        
                  51.00     1:45.84 (54.84)                                        
 21 Karaosmanoglu, Bora        9 Three Village-MR     1:39.00    1:53.68        
                  53.82     1:53.68 (59.86)                                        
 22 Neff, Taite               10 FA-MR                1:59.79    1:56.77        
                  56.83     1:56.77 (59.94)                                        
 23 Nitzsche, Andrew          10 CSDC-MR                   NT    1:58.32        
                  55.05   1:58.32 (1:03.27)                                        
 24 Beaudry, Charles           9 SSC-MR               1:49.76    1:59.58        
 25 Angland, Julian            9 Three Village-MR     1:36.00    2:23.22        
 -- Liang, Daniel             10 Three Village-MR     1:41.00         DQ        
      One hand touch - breast
                  59.84          DQ (59.56)                                        
 -- Mojumdar, Ayush            9 Three Village-MR     1:40.00         DQ        
      Scissors kick - fly
                1:09.75        DQ (1:12.43)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                27.89  JO
                30.69  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Redfield, Jackson         12 SSC-MR                 28.42      26.91 JO     
  2 Kopec, Ernie              12 BBSC-MR                30.75      28.23 SILV   
  3 Sobhy, Mina-Abanoub       12 BBSC-MR                28.72      28.64 SILV   
  4 Granucci, David           11 SSC-MR                 29.78      29.17 SILV   
  5 Griffin, Oliver           12 HAA-MR                 28.32      29.48 SILV   
  6 Trzaskowski, Alex         11 HAA-MR                 29.70      30.13 SILV   
  7 Dugo, Jesse               12 WISC-MR                29.64      30.29 SILV   
  8 Shenoy, Anish             12 HAA-MR                 32.89      32.55        
  9 Falcone, Christopher      12 BBSC-MR                33.24      32.56        
 10 Cerniglia, Matthew        11 SSC-MR                 31.69      32.57        
 11 Montagnino, Dean          11 BBSC-MR                31.82      33.54        
 12 Lee, Jonathan             12 HAA-MR                 32.66      33.55        
 12 Gorman, Sean              12 BBSC-MR                35.07      33.55        
 14 O'Connell, Ryan           11 BBSC-MR                34.89      33.56        
 15 Christie, Richie          11 WISC-MR                34.02      33.66        
 16 Corbett, Ty               11 WISC-MR                32.85      33.78        
 17 Morelli, Tommy            11 HAA-MR                 34.20      34.47        
 18 Vignona, Jackson          12 FA-MR                  37.52      34.61        
 19 Savoretti, Johnnie        11 HAA-MR                 34.45      34.70        
 20 Stueckenschneider, Tyler  12 BBSC-MR                33.59      34.99        
 21 Kadankot, Anand           12 HAA-MR                 33.69      35.00        
 22 Johnson, Michael          11 WISC-MR                34.66      35.09        
 23 Gallub, Dylan             11 HAA-MR                 31.12      35.15        
 24 Subillaga-Dubon, Jason    11 FA-MR                     NT      35.39        
 25 Scelfo, Damian            11 WISC-MR                35.04      35.48        
 26 Horbach, Aidan            12 FA-MR                  38.61      35.76        
 27 Kazlauskas, Evan          11 HAA-MR                 36.42      36.02        
 28 Napolitano, Joe           12 HAA-MR                 34.89      36.49        
 29 Morelli, Jack             11 HAA-MR                 33.95      36.55        
 30 Ward, Colin               12 SSC-MR                 38.20      36.86        
 31 Kleinman, Andrew          11 Express Swimming-MR    40.40      38.93        
 32 Nguyen, Dylan             11 WISC-MR                42.08      39.51        
 33 Napolitano, Nick          12 HAA-MR                 33.86      39.52        
 34 Bruder, Peter             11 HAA-MR                 37.72      39.64        
 35 Wang, Andrew              11 Three Village-MR       39.58      39.76        
 36 Schafer, Jack             11 WISC-MR                37.67      40.71        
 37 Franks, John              11 Express Swimming-MR       NT      40.83        
 38 DeRosalia, Nicholas       11 SSC-MR                 37.86      40.90        
 39 Treacher, Jack            11 HAA-MR                 39.09      41.03        
 40 Gill, Vir                 12 Express Swimming-MR    44.25      41.96        
 41 Bub, Logan                12 CSDC-MR                42.12      42.21        
 42 Muldoon, Conor            11 FA-MR                     NT      42.75        
 43 Garrity, Jack             12 HAA-MR                 42.09      43.85        
 44 Nitzsche, Alexander       12 CSDC-MR                42.53      43.89        
 45 Spiezio, Anthony          12 SSC-MR                 40.77      43.90        
 46 Prabhu, Arav              11 HAA-MR               1:00.00      46.89        
 47 Dean, Emmett              11 WISC-MR                56.99      46.90        
 48 DiDio, Chase              11 HAA-MR                 45.68      48.06        
 49 Marshall, Shane           11 WISC-MR                59.40      48.47        
 50 George, Liam              11 Three Village-MR       39.00    1:00.52        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                31.99  JO
                36.09  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nasta, Mike               12 SSC-MR                 33.08      30.92 JO     
  2 Andersen, Frankie         12 SSC-MR                 31.90      31.57 JO     
  3 Griffin, Oliver           12 HAA-MR                 34.01      32.77 SILV   
  4 Granucci, David           11 SSC-MR                 33.28      33.30 SILV   
  5 Redfield, Jackson         12 SSC-MR                 36.07      34.02 SILV   
  6 Dugo, Jesse               12 WISC-MR                34.33      34.73 SILV   
  7 Martin, Gabe              12 SSC-MR                 36.96      35.51 SILV   
  8 Trzaskowski, Alex         11 HAA-MR                 35.78      35.52 SILV   
  9 Shenoy, Anish             12 HAA-MR                 37.12      36.47        
 10 Markowitz, Nicholas       12 HAA-MR                 38.31      37.14        
 11 Falcone, Christopher      12 BBSC-MR                39.22      37.30        
 12 Gallub, Dylan             11 HAA-MR                 35.22      37.39        
 13 Cerniglia, Matthew        11 SSC-MR                 38.57      37.69        
 14 Weingarten, Swim Beast    11 CSDC-MR                37.15      37.79        
 15 Lambros Jr., Stephen      11 SSC-MR                 40.64      38.28        
 16 Corbett, Ty               11 WISC-MR                39.56      39.20        
 17 Lee, Jonathan             12 HAA-MR                 40.24      39.31        
 18 O'Connell, Ryan           11 BBSC-MR                40.23      39.60        
 19 Johnson, Michael          11 WISC-MR                39.51      39.74        
 20 Martin, Tim               12 SSC-MR                 38.95      40.28        
 21 Young, Aaron              12 SSC-MR                 40.33      40.62        
 22 Christie, Richie          11 WISC-MR                43.37      40.98        
 23 DeRosalia, Nicholas       11 SSC-MR                 44.04      41.04        
 24 Subillaga-Dubon, Jason    11 FA-MR                     NT      41.26        
 25 Wissmann, Hunter          11 WISC-MR                39.48      42.01        
 26 Morelli, Tommy            11 HAA-MR                 42.39      42.25        
 27 Savoretti, Johnnie        11 HAA-MR                 41.81      42.38        
 28 Morelli, Jack             11 HAA-MR                 40.73      42.49        
 29 Napolitano, Nick          12 HAA-MR                 43.94      42.79        
 30 Kazlauskas, Evan          11 HAA-MR                 46.22      42.99        
 31 Kleinman, Andrew          11 Express Swimming-MR    45.76      43.05        
 32 Scelfo, Damian            11 WISC-MR                43.47      43.86        
 33 Napolitano, Joe           12 HAA-MR                 43.49      43.89        
 34 Kadankot, Anand           12 HAA-MR                 43.49      44.00        
 35 Stueckenschneider, Tyler  12 BBSC-MR                42.87      44.37        
 36 Gorman, Sean              12 BBSC-MR                45.53      44.50        
 37 Beaudry, Edward           11 SSC-MR                 44.81      45.27        
 38 Schafer, Jack             11 WISC-MR                46.95      46.22        
 39 Treacher, Jack            11 HAA-MR                 46.64      46.32        
 40 Ward, Colin               12 SSC-MR                 48.00      46.48        
 41 Spiezio, Anthony          12 SSC-MR                 49.08      46.55        
 42 Nguyen, Dylan             11 WISC-MR                49.16      47.63        
 43 Horbach, Aidan            12 FA-MR                  52.39      48.58        
 44 Garrity, Jack             12 HAA-MR                 48.68      48.92        
 45 Gill, Vir                 12 Express Swimming-MR    52.08      49.14        
 46 Wang, Andrew              11 Three Village-MR       47.88      50.70        
 47 Veraszto, Colin           11 SSC-MR                 47.75      51.16        
 48 DiDio, Chase              11 HAA-MR               1:00.00      51.65        
 49 Bruder, Peter             11 HAA-MR                 52.83      52.59        
 50 Marshall, Shane           11 WISC-MR                58.91      53.42        
 51 Franks, John              11 Express Swimming-MR       NT      53.72        
 52 Beaudry, Jack             11 SSC-MR                 50.26      53.96        
 53 Prabhu, Arav              11 HAA-MR                 55.43      54.78        
 54 Dean, Emmett              11 WISC-MR                59.99      55.25        
 55 Nitzsche, Alexander       12 CSDC-MR                57.37    1:00.47        
 -- George, Liam              11 Three Village-MR       45.00         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                36.59  JO
                40.29  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sobhy, Mina-Abanoub       12 BBSC-MR                36.40      34.96 JO     
  2 Griffin, Oliver           12 HAA-MR                 36.46      37.27 SILV   
  3 Markowitz, Nicholas       12 HAA-MR                 39.33      39.65 SILV   
  4 Andersen, Frankie         12 SSC-MR                 40.17      39.83 SILV   
  5 Kopec, Ernie              12 BBSC-MR                39.72      40.52        
  6 Nasta, Mike               12 SSC-MR                 40.30      41.01        
  7 Corbett, Ty               11 WISC-MR                42.34      41.44        
  8 Shenoy, Anish             12 HAA-MR                 40.52      41.47        
  9 Martin, Tim               12 SSC-MR                 41.94      42.58        
 10 Lambros Jr., Stephen      11 SSC-MR                 43.24      42.65        
 11 Lee, Jonathan             12 HAA-MR                 44.30      43.03        
 12 Martin, Gabe              12 SSC-MR                 44.61      43.79        
 13 Trzaskowski, Alex         11 HAA-MR                 43.93      44.64        
 14 Weingarten, Swim Beast    11 CSDC-MR                44.71      45.37        
 15 Johnson, Michael          11 WISC-MR                45.66      45.82        
 16 Cerniglia, Matthew        11 SSC-MR                 45.23      45.88        
 17 Young, Aaron              12 SSC-MR               1:00.20      46.01        
 18 Morelli, Jack             11 HAA-MR                 43.84      46.11        
 19 Kadankot, Anand           12 HAA-MR                 45.41      46.28        
 20 Morelli, Tommy            11 HAA-MR                 45.08      46.99        
 21 Gallub, Dylan             11 HAA-MR                 45.89      47.52        
 22 Falcone, Christopher      12 BBSC-MR                50.27      47.75        
 23 Kazlauskas, Evan          11 HAA-MR                    NT      47.86        
 24 Stueckenschneider, Tyler  12 BBSC-MR                47.52      48.00        
 25 Montagnino, Dean          11 BBSC-MR                47.82      48.60        
 26 Treacher, Jack            11 HAA-MR                 49.73      49.46        
 27 Beaudry, Edward           11 SSC-MR                 49.45      50.10        
 28 Bruder, Peter             11 HAA-MR                 52.13      50.16        
 29 Spiezio, Anthony          12 SSC-MR                 54.61      50.91        
 30 Beaudry, Jack             11 SSC-MR                 46.22      51.46        
 31 Wang, Andrew              11 Three Village-MR       49.63      51.48        
 32 Savoretti, Johnnie        11 HAA-MR                 50.94      51.50        
 33 Muldoon, Conor            11 FA-MR                     NT      51.58        
 34 Napolitano, Joe           12 HAA-MR                 52.49      51.78        
 35 Napolitano, Nick          12 HAA-MR                 51.11      52.18        
 36 Nguyen, Dylan             11 WISC-MR                56.02      53.12        
 37 Franks, John              11 Express Swimming-MR       NT      56.67        
 38 Schafer, Jack             11 WISC-MR                58.17      59.72        
 39 Prabhu, Arav              11 HAA-MR               1:00.00    1:00.38        
 40 Gill, Vir                 12 Express Swimming-MR  1:08.71    1:00.58        
 41 Nitzsche, Alexander       12 CSDC-MR              1:04.92    1:03.94        
 42 Garrity, Jack             12 HAA-MR               1:03.51    1:08.40        
 -- Veraszto, Colin           11 SSC-MR                 55.00         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Ward, Colin               12 SSC-MR               1:05.00         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Kleinman, Andrew          11 Express Swimming-MR    49.33         DQ        
      Incomplete stroke cycle other than one pull followed by one kick
 -- Horbach, Aidan            12 FA-MR                  55.46         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- George, Liam              11 Three Village-MR       55.00         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Dean, Emmett              11 WISC-MR              1:02.22         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- DiDio, Chase              11 HAA-MR               1:00.00         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                30.99  JO
                34.69  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Andersen, Frankie         12 SSC-MR                 31.41      30.17 JO     
  2 Nasta, Mike               12 SSC-MR                 32.03      30.25 JO     
  3 Redfield, Jackson         12 SSC-MR                 32.02      31.02 SILV   
  4 Griffin, Oliver           12 HAA-MR                 32.92      31.56 SILV   
  5 Sobhy, Mina-Abanoub       12 BBSC-MR                33.27      31.82 SILV   
  6 Granucci, David           11 SSC-MR                 32.41      32.07 SILV   
  7 Kopec, Ernie              12 BBSC-MR                35.92      32.46 SILV   
  8 Dugo, Jesse               12 WISC-MR                34.25      33.48 SILV   
  9 Weingarten, Swim Beast    11 CSDC-MR                36.98      35.25        
 10 Shenoy, Anish             12 HAA-MR                 35.04      35.29        
 11 Falcone, Christopher      12 BBSC-MR                38.24      35.91        
 12 Martin, Gabe              12 SSC-MR                 36.06      36.85        
 13 Young, Aaron              12 SSC-MR                 38.74      36.97        
 14 Subillaga-Dubon, Jason    11 FA-MR                  39.27      37.26        
 15 Lee, Jonathan             12 HAA-MR                 42.12      37.85        
 16 Markowitz, Nicholas       12 HAA-MR                 38.17      38.31        
 17 Scelfo, Damian            11 WISC-MR                38.79      39.13        
 18 Gallub, Dylan             11 HAA-MR                 35.58      39.21        
 19 Cerniglia, Matthew        11 SSC-MR                 39.06      39.35        
 20 O'Connell, Ryan           11 BBSC-MR                39.61      39.53        
 21 Trzaskowski, Alex         11 HAA-MR                 46.35      40.13        
 22 Martin, Tim               12 SSC-MR                 36.44      40.40        
 23 Kazlauskas, Evan          11 HAA-MR               1:00.00      42.64        
 24 Napolitano, Joe           12 HAA-MR                 42.76      42.74        
 25 Christie, Richie          11 WISC-MR                45.77      42.92        
 26 Montagnino, Dean          11 BBSC-MR                40.05      43.31        
 27 Lambros Jr., Stephen      11 SSC-MR                 43.08      43.43        
 28 Morelli, Tommy            11 HAA-MR                 44.18      43.74        
 29 Kadankot, Anand           12 HAA-MR                 43.00      44.07        
 30 Horbach, Aidan            12 FA-MR                  55.68      44.24        
 31 Vignona, Jackson          12 FA-MR                  49.70      45.09        
 32 Napolitano, Nick          12 HAA-MR                 49.53      45.24        
 33 Gorman, Sean              12 BBSC-MR                45.63      45.87        
 34 Savoretti, Johnnie        11 HAA-MR                 44.03      45.90        
 35 Beaudry, Jack             11 SSC-MR                 45.34      46.29        
 36 Kleinman, Andrew          11 Express Swimming-MR    57.01      46.63        
 37 Wang, Andrew              11 Three Village-MR       48.28      46.85        
 38 Beaudry, Edward           11 SSC-MR                 45.61      47.26        
 39 Franks, John              11 Express Swimming-MR       NT      47.62        
 40 Wissmann, Hunter          11 WISC-MR                43.47      48.50        
 41 Morelli, Jack             11 HAA-MR                 44.91      48.52        
 42 Ward, Colin               12 SSC-MR                 58.00      48.84        
 43 DeRosalia, Nicholas       11 SSC-MR                 55.05      49.22        
 44 Treacher, Jack            11 HAA-MR               1:00.00      49.64        
 45 Veraszto, Colin           11 SSC-MR                 45.43      50.69        
 46 Spiezio, Anthony          12 SSC-MR                 53.39      50.77        
 47 Schafer, Jack             11 WISC-MR                48.40      51.53        
 48 Prabhu, Arav              11 HAA-MR                 54.02      55.20        
 49 Nguyen, Dylan             11 WISC-MR                48.42      55.71        
 50 Bruder, Peter             11 HAA-MR               1:00.00      56.34        
 51 Gill, Vir                 12 Express Swimming-MR       NT      57.85        
 52 Garrity, Jack             12 HAA-MR                    NT      59.20        
 -- DiDio, Chase              11 HAA-MR               1:00.00         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Marshall, Shane           11 WISC-MR              1:05.55         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              1:09.99  JO
              1:17.19  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Redfield, Jackson         12 SSC-MR               1:10.13    1:09.52 JO     
                  34.03     1:09.52 (35.49)                                        
  2 Nasta, Mike               12 SSC-MR               1:10.06    1:10.05 SILV   
                  31.20     1:10.05 (38.85)                                        
  3 Andersen, Frankie         12 SSC-MR               1:12.89    1:11.63 SILV   
                  33.26     1:11.63 (38.37)                                        
  4 Sobhy, Mina-Abanoub       12 BBSC-MR              1:13.20    1:11.98 SILV   
                  34.57     1:11.98 (37.41)                                        
  5 Granucci, David           11 SSC-MR               1:16.07    1:13.64 SILV   
                  33.81     1:13.64 (39.83)                                        
  6 Kopec, Ernie              12 BBSC-MR              1:12.82    1:14.31 SILV   
                  34.59     1:14.31 (39.72)                                        
  7 Dugo, Jesse               12 WISC-MR              1:19.25    1:15.30 SILV   
                  34.05     1:15.30 (41.25)                                        
  8 Martin, Gabe              12 SSC-MR               1:20.91    1:21.30        
                  37.77     1:21.30 (43.53)                                        
  9 Martin, Tim               12 SSC-MR               1:18.78    1:22.49        
                  40.38     1:22.49 (42.11)                                        
 10 Lambros Jr., Stephen      11 SSC-MR               1:30.00    1:23.75        
                  40.53     1:23.75 (43.22)                                        
 11 Young, Aaron              12 SSC-MR               1:25.25    1:26.42        
                  38.60     1:26.42 (47.82)                                        
 12 Corbett, Ty               11 WISC-MR              1:26.28    1:27.89        
                  42.45     1:27.89 (45.44)                                        
 13 Johnson, Michael          11 WISC-MR              1:29.58    1:28.71        
                  40.99     1:28.71 (47.72)                                        
 14 Montagnino, Dean          11 BBSC-MR              1:29.01    1:29.34        
                  42.14     1:29.34 (47.20)                                        
 15 Subillaga-Dubon, Jason    11 FA-MR                     NT    1:29.87        
                  40.66     1:29.87 (49.21)                                        
 16 Scelfo, Damian            11 WISC-MR              1:32.23    1:31.18        
                  43.59     1:31.18 (47.59)                                        
 17 Stueckenschneider, Tyler  12 BBSC-MR              1:32.12    1:32.67        
                  43.74     1:32.67 (48.93)                                        
 18 O'Connell, Ryan           11 BBSC-MR              1:44.60    1:33.03        
                  41.48     1:33.03 (51.55)                                        
 19 Kleinman, Andrew          11 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:33.05        
                  46.46     1:33.05 (46.59)                                        
 20 Wissmann, Hunter          11 WISC-MR              1:31.82    1:33.65        
                  44.76     1:33.65 (48.89)                                        
 21 Christie, Richie          11 WISC-MR              1:49.99    1:33.77        
 22 Vignona, Jackson          12 FA-MR                1:47.64    1:33.93        
                  43.12     1:33.93 (50.81)                                        
 23 Beaudry, Edward           11 SSC-MR               1:32.00    1:36.08        
                  47.41     1:36.08 (48.67)                                        
 24 DeRosalia, Nicholas       11 SSC-MR               1:37.61    1:37.65        
                  45.36     1:37.65 (52.29)                                        
 25 Beaudry, Jack             11 SSC-MR               1:39.32    1:44.26        
                  50.90     1:44.26 (53.36)                                        
 26 Nguyen, Dylan             11 WISC-MR              1:48.32    1:45.42        
                  49.92     1:45.42 (55.50)                                        
 27 Bub, Logan                12 CSDC-MR                   NT    1:56.92        
                  56.83   1:56.92 (1:00.09)                                        
 28 George, Liam              11 Three Village-MR     1:30.00    2:15.50        
 
Boys 12 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sachem Swim Club-MR  'A'                          1:52.83    1:51.19        
     1) Andersen, Frankie 12            2) Redfield, Jackson 12           
     3) Martin, Gabe 12                 4) Nasta, Mike 12                 
                  27.72       54.29 (26.57)     1:23.55 (29.26)     1:51.19 (27.64)
  2 Hauppauge Swim Club-MR  'A'                       1:59.54    2:01.15        
     1) Trzaskowski, Alex 11            2) Markowitz, Nicholas 12         
     3) Gallub, Dylan 11                4) Griffin, Oliver 12             
                  30.16     1:00.68 (30.52)     1:32.79 (32.11)     2:01.15 (28.36)
  3 Sachem Swim Club-MR  'B'                          2:05.51    2:09.10        
     1) Cerniglia, Matthew 11           2) Martin, Tim 12                 
     3) Young, Aaron 12                 4) Granucci, David 11             
                  33.47     1:07.05 (33.58)     1:40.64 (33.59)     2:09.10 (28.46)
  4 West Islip Swim Club-MR  'A'                      2:08.61    2:09.14        
     1) Hamm, Will 10                   2) Christie, Richie 11            
     3) Johnson, Michael 11             4) Dugo, Jesse 12                 
                  31.41     1:09.78 (38.37)     1:39.98 (30.20)     2:09.14 (29.16)
  5 Hauppauge Swim Club-MR  'B'                       2:12.26    2:11.16        
     1) Shenoy, Anish 12                2) Gallub, Tyler 9                
     3) Kadankot, Anand 12              4) Lee, Jonathan 12               
                  32.30     1:05.17 (32.87)     1:38.85 (33.68)     2:11.16 (32.31)
  6 Farmingdale Aquatics-MR  'A'                      2:30.05    2:12.17        
     1) Vignona, Jackson 12             2) Horbach, Aidan 12              
     3) Subillaga-Dubon, Jason 11       4) Olsen, Lars 9                  
                  33.71     1:09.22 (35.51)     1:40.69 (31.47)     2:12.17 (31.48)
  7 Sachem Swim Club-MR  'C'                          2:18.52    2:19.90        
     1) Hernandez, Keanne 10            2) Veraszto, Colin 11             
     3) Czartosieski, Evan 9            4) Lambros Jr., Stephen 11        
                  41.89     1:12.43 (30.54)     1:47.76 (35.33)     2:19.90 (32.14)
  8 Hauppauge Swim Club-MR  'C'                       2:16.46    2:22.86        
     1) Morelli, Jack 11                2) Morelli, Tommy 11              
     3) Savoretti, Johnnie 11           4) Napolitano, Nick 12            
                  35.46     1:11.01 (35.55)     1:46.24 (35.23)     2:22.86 (36.62)
  9 Hauppauge Swim Club-MR  'D'                       2:25.33    2:26.46        
     1) Huta, Tommy 10                  2) Kazlauskas, Evan 11            
     3) Bruder, Peter 11                4) Napolitano, Joe 12             
                  49.48     1:12.29 (22.81)     1:54.45 (42.16)     2:26.46 (32.01)
 10 West Islip Swim Club-MR  'B'                      2:28.71    2:27.95        
     1) Wissmann, Hunter 11             2) Schafer, Jack 11               
     3) Stueber, Aidan 10               4) Scelfo, Damian 11              
                  38.33     1:13.86 (35.53)     1:52.44 (38.58)     2:27.95 (35.51)
 11 Sachem Swim Club-MR  'D'                          2:31.20    2:29.44        
     1) DeRosalia, Nicholas 11          2) Minotto, Matthew 10            
     3) Ward, Colin 12                  4) Beaudry, Edward 11             
                  38.64     1:17.84 (39.20)     1:53.62 (35.78)     2:29.44 (35.82)
 12 West Islip Swim Club-MR  'C'                      2:51.48    2:38.00        
     1) Nguyen, Dylan 11                2) Glass, Logan 10                
     3) Stone, Jonny 10                 4) DeWitt, Billy 9                
                  38.48     1:19.05 (40.57)   2:38.00 (1:18.95)                    
 13 Sachem Swim Club-MR  'E'                          2:42.18    2:39.96        
     1) Beaudry, Jack 11                2) Spiezio, Anthony 12            
     3) Viollis, Logan 10               4) Paton, Gavin 10                
                  39.68     1:22.94 (43.26)     2:04.00 (41.06)     2:39.96 (35.96)
 14 Hauppauge Swim Club-MR  'E'                       2:43.66    2:43.60        
     1) Smith, Dylan 10                 2) Kazlauskas, Cole 9             
     3) Garrity, Jack 12                4) Treacher, Jack 11              
                  42.36                             2:06.34 ( )     2:43.60 (37.26)
 15 Hauppauge Swim Club-MR  'F'                       3:00.81    3:15.74        
     1) Ackerman, Lucas 9               2) DiDio, Chase 11                
     3) Martinez, Michael 9             4) Ciardullo, Michael 9           
                  51.23     1:45.22 (53.99)   3:15.74 (1:30.52)                    
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                53.99  JO
                59.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Diano, Andrew             13 FA-MR                  54.39      53.45 JO     
  2 Shemetov, Daniel          13 BBSC-MR                58.97      55.35 SILV   
  3 Byrne, Jaden              13 BBSC-MR                55.18      55.62 SILV   
                  26.42       55.62 (29.20)                                        
  4 Nielsen, Jake             13 HAA-MR                 57.47      56.31 SILV   
                  27.27       56.31 (29.04)                                        
  5 Honan, Quin               13 SSC-MR                 55.13      57.04 SILV   
                  27.33       57.04 (29.71)                                        
  6 Gorman, Connor            14 BBSC-MR                57.55      57.35 SILV   
                  26.55       57.35 (30.80)                                        
  7 Russell, Nolan            14 CSDC-MR              1:16.55      58.12 SILV   
                  28.07       58.12 (30.05)                                        
  8 Junior, Colin             14 SSC-MR               1:02.76      58.18 SILV   
                  27.60       58.18 (30.58)                                        
  9 Glaser, Owen              13 BBSC-MR                59.61      58.39 SILV   
 10 Reilly, Jayden            13 SSC-MR                 58.59      58.98 SILV   
                  28.61       58.98 (30.37)                                        
 11 Dougherty, Robert         13 HAA-MR                 58.75    1:00.03        
                  29.13     1:00.03 (30.90)                                        
 12 Iannone, Cal              13 WISC-MR              1:00.24    1:00.25        
 13 Tanner, Jacob             13 SSC-MR                 59.05    1:00.90        
                  28.91     1:00.90 (31.99)                                        
 14 Amesti, Anthony           14 SSC-MR               1:08.60    1:01.65        
                  29.96     1:01.65 (31.69)                                        
 15 Bibolov, Nick             13 SSC-MR               1:03.22    1:02.45        
                  29.96     1:02.45 (32.49)                                        
 16 Schroeder, Michael        14 HAA-MR               1:05.16    1:02.92        
                  30.16     1:02.92 (32.76)                                        
 17 Cuevas, Rico              13 BBSC-MR              1:05.21    1:03.27        
                  30.18     1:03.27 (33.09)                                        
 18 Iannone, Luke             14 WISC-MR                59.44    1:03.59        
                  30.30     1:03.59 (33.29)                                        
 19 Spameni, Nick             14 CSDC-MR              1:12.86    1:04.04        
                  30.17     1:04.04 (33.87)                                        
 20 Viollis, Michael          13 SSC-MR               1:06.12    1:04.39        
                  31.14     1:04.39 (33.25)                                        
 21 Jason, Nicholas           14 SSC-MR               1:06.53    1:06.52        
                  12.54     1:06.52 (53.98)                                        
 22 Napolitano, Sean          14 HAA-MR               1:05.55    1:06.58        
                  31.28     1:06.58 (35.30)                                        
 23 Mogenis, Jake             13 FA-MR                1:05.94    1:06.66        
                  32.58     1:06.66 (34.08)                                        
 24 Tsiabasis, Yanni          14 HAA-MR               1:05.74    1:06.76        
                  32.46     1:06.76 (34.30)                                        
 25 Hedquist, David           14 FA-MR                1:06.45    1:06.79        
                  31.89     1:06.79 (34.90)                                        
 26 Reynolds, Ian             13 HAA-MR               1:06.17    1:06.97        
                  32.00     1:06.97 (34.97)                                        
 27 Trzaskowski, Michael      14 HAA-MR               1:06.69    1:07.15        
                  32.50     1:07.15 (34.65)                                        
 28 Roberts, Antonio          14 WISC-MR              1:10.00    1:08.10        
                  32.41     1:08.10 (35.69)                                        
 29 Morda, Vinny              14 SSC-MR               1:10.57    1:08.22        
                  32.32     1:08.22 (35.90)                                        
 30 Belli-McCue, Jalin        14 HAA-MR               1:12.26    1:10.03        
                  32.73     1:10.03 (37.30)                                        
 31 Tomasino, Michael         14 SSC-MR               1:09.49    1:10.83        
                  33.54     1:10.83 (37.29)                                        
 32 Oliveto, Nicholas         13 HAA-MR               1:14.42    1:12.66        
                  33.87     1:12.66 (38.79)                                        
 33 Oganesian, Andre          13 BBSC-MR              1:11.89    1:13.10        
                  35.12     1:13.10 (37.98)                                        
 34 Dettling, Maverick        13 HAA-MR               1:11.22    1:14.19        
                  35.71     1:14.19 (38.48)                                        
 35 O'Brien, Nicholas         14 FA-MR                1:19.41    1:14.25        
                  35.40     1:14.25 (38.85)                                        
 36 Sciurca, Nicholas         14 HAA-MR               1:45.00    1:16.00        
                  36.62     1:16.00 (39.38)                                        
 37 Fehn, Matthew             14 CSDC-MR              1:16.71    1:17.64        
 38 Yildirim, Egehan          13 SSC-MR               1:37.46    1:24.84        
                  37.40     1:24.84 (47.44)                                        
 39 Bencivenga, Jack          13 HAA-MR               1:23.50    1:25.12        
                  39.86     1:25.12 (45.26)                                        
 40 Lanka, Pranav             13 HAA-MR               1:27.64    1:32.39        
                  41.92     1:32.39 (50.47)                                        
 41 McCall, Tim               13 CSDC-MR              1:27.10    1:32.42        
                  45.61     1:32.42 (46.81)                                        
 42 Nguyen, Dao               13 WISC-MR              1:58.99    1:36.61        
                  44.62     1:36.61 (51.99)                                        
 43 Borzymowski, Patrick      13 CSDC-MR              1:36.27    1:46.42        
                  44.34   1:46.42 (1:02.08)                                        
 44 Katla, Preethamsh         13 HAA-MR               1:39.02    1:49.92        
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:01.99  JO
              1:08.29  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Diano, Andrew             13 FA-MR                  59.74    1:00.09 JO     
                  29.36     1:00.09 (30.73)                                        
  2 Glaser, Owen              13 BBSC-MR              1:04.85    1:04.13 SILV   
                  31.99     1:04.13 (32.14)                                        
  3 Nielsen, Jake             13 HAA-MR               1:05.74    1:04.83 SILV   
                  31.75     1:04.83 (33.08)                                        
  4 Byrne, Jaden              13 BBSC-MR              1:02.10    1:05.42 SILV   
                  30.92     1:05.42 (34.50)                                        
  5 Stanzione, Jon            14 CSDC-MR              1:05.83    1:06.58 SILV   
                  32.57     1:06.58 (34.01)                                        
  6 Honan, Quin               13 SSC-MR               1:04.57    1:06.77 SILV   
  7 Schroeder, Michael        14 HAA-MR               1:08.40    1:07.16 SILV   
                  33.16     1:07.16 (34.00)                                        
  8 Shemetov, Daniel          13 BBSC-MR              1:08.07    1:08.39        
                  33.95     1:08.39 (34.44)                                        
  9 Iannone, Luke             14 WISC-MR              1:09.38    1:09.50        
                  33.28     1:09.50 (36.22)                                        
 10 Reilly, Jayden            13 SSC-MR               1:09.98    1:09.96        
                  33.80     1:09.96 (36.16)                                        
 10 Gorman, Connor            14 BBSC-MR              1:06.62    1:09.96        
                  33.50     1:09.96 (36.46)                                        
 12 Dougherty, Robert         13 HAA-MR               1:13.38    1:09.98        
                  34.45     1:09.98 (35.53)                                        
 13 Iannone, Cal              13 WISC-MR              1:11.24    1:10.27        
                  34.73     1:10.27 (35.54)                                        
 13 Russell, Nolan            14 CSDC-MR              1:35.66    1:10.27        
                  33.41     1:10.27 (36.86)                                        
 15 Cuevas, Rico              13 BBSC-MR              1:18.84    1:11.25        
                  33.81     1:11.25 (37.44)                                        
 16 Tanner, Jacob             13 SSC-MR               1:09.39    1:11.80        
                  34.25     1:11.80 (37.55)                                        
 17 Roberts, Antonio          14 WISC-MR              1:14.41    1:13.55        
                  36.19     1:13.55 (37.36)                                        
 18 Morda, Vinny              14 SSC-MR               1:13.57    1:13.59        
 19 Viollis, Michael          13 SSC-MR               1:14.21    1:13.60        
                  35.56     1:13.60 (38.04)                                        
 20 Bibolov, Nick             13 SSC-MR               1:18.88    1:14.04        
                  35.98     1:14.04 (38.06)                                        
 21 Amesti, Anthony           14 SSC-MR               1:17.51    1:14.68        
                  37.31     1:14.68 (37.37)                                        
 22 Mogenis, Jake             13 FA-MR                1:14.54    1:14.73        
                  37.13     1:14.73 (37.60)                                        
 23 Napolitano, Sean          14 HAA-MR               1:14.92    1:14.97        
                  36.52     1:14.97 (38.45)                                        
 24 Hedquist, David           14 FA-MR                     NT    1:16.50        
 25 Dettling, Maverick        13 HAA-MR               1:13.60    1:16.57        
 26 Spameni, Nick             14 CSDC-MR              1:19.67    1:17.65        
                  37.60     1:17.65 (40.05)                                        
 27 Jason, Nicholas           14 SSC-MR               1:18.45    1:17.79        
                  37.88     1:17.79 (39.91)                                        
 28 Trzaskowski, Michael      14 HAA-MR               1:19.14    1:18.34        
                  38.93     1:18.34 (39.41)                                        
 29 Tomasino, Michael         14 SSC-MR               1:21.55    1:20.37        
                  39.72     1:20.37 (40.65)                                        
 30 O'Brien, Nicholas         14 FA-MR                1:22.66    1:21.31        
                  39.25     1:21.31 (42.06)                                        
 31 Oganesian, Andre          13 BBSC-MR              1:34.36    1:22.83        
                  40.98     1:22.83 (41.85)                                        
 32 Oliveto, Nicholas         13 HAA-MR               1:29.53    1:23.95        
 33 Tsiabasis, Yanni          14 HAA-MR               1:22.12    1:24.89        
                  43.55     1:24.89 (41.34)                                        
 34 Sciurca, Nicholas         14 HAA-MR               1:45.00    1:28.45        
 35 Fehn, Matthew             14 CSDC-MR              1:36.21    1:33.39        
                  46.75     1:33.39 (46.64)                                        
 36 Bencivenga, Jack          13 HAA-MR               1:45.00    1:38.90        
                  48.29     1:38.90 (50.61)                                        
 37 Yildirim, Egehan          13 SSC-MR               1:50.30    1:42.81        
                  49.07     1:42.81 (53.74)                                        
 38 Lanka, Pranav             13 HAA-MR               2:00.00    1:44.46        
 39 Katla, Preethamsh         13 HAA-MR               2:00.00    1:46.68        
                1:34.61     1:46.68 (12.07)                                        
 40 Belli-McCue, Jalin        14 HAA-MR               1:31.49    1:48.62        
 -- Gorman, Kyle              14 CSDC-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
                  38.39          DQ (40.43)                                        
 -- McCall, Tim               13 CSDC-MR              1:41.21         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
                  52.59          DQ (54.25)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:09.49  JO
              1:16.69  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Diano, Andrew             13 FA-MR                1:14.93    1:10.93 SILV   
                  34.71     1:10.93 (36.22)                                        
  2 Stanzione, Jon            14 CSDC-MR              1:13.95    1:12.86 SILV   
                  34.84     1:12.86 (38.02)                                        
  3 Glaser, Owen              13 BBSC-MR              1:14.35    1:13.88 SILV   
                  36.08     1:13.88 (37.80)                                        
  4 Junior, Colin             14 SSC-MR               1:18.23    1:16.51 SILV   
                  37.14     1:16.51 (39.37)                                        
  5 Iannone, Cal              13 WISC-MR              1:19.95    1:20.04        
                  38.43     1:20.04 (41.61)                                        
  6 Gorman, Connor            14 BBSC-MR              1:20.35    1:20.13        
                  38.85     1:20.13 (41.28)                                        
  7 Schroeder, Michael        14 HAA-MR               1:21.61    1:20.43        
                  38.01     1:20.43 (42.42)                                        
  8 Dougherty, Robert         13 HAA-MR               1:19.20    1:20.92        
                  39.46     1:20.92 (41.46)                                        
  9 Shemetov, Daniel          13 BBSC-MR              1:21.66    1:21.61        
                  38.35     1:21.61 (43.26)                                        
 10 Byrne, Jaden              13 BBSC-MR              1:18.63    1:21.63        
                  37.82     1:21.63 (43.81)                                        
 11 Nielsen, Jake             13 HAA-MR               1:15.10    1:21.75        
                  38.93     1:21.75 (42.82)                                        
 12 Amesti, Anthony           14 SSC-MR               1:25.83    1:21.88        
                  39.31     1:21.88 (42.57)                                        
 13 Bibolov, Nick             13 SSC-MR               1:24.38    1:22.04        
                  40.70     1:22.04 (41.34)                                        
 14 Reilly, Jayden            13 SSC-MR               1:21.66    1:22.34        
                  39.02     1:22.34 (43.32)                                        
 15 Iannone, Luke             14 WISC-MR              1:22.02    1:23.23        
                  39.30     1:23.23 (43.93)                                        
 16 Tanner, Jacob             13 SSC-MR               1:22.10    1:23.70        
                  39.35     1:23.70 (44.35)                                        
 17 Viollis, Michael          13 SSC-MR               1:27.33    1:25.03        
                  40.98     1:25.03 (44.05)                                        
 18 Cuevas, Rico              13 BBSC-MR              1:33.53    1:25.56        
                  40.29     1:25.56 (45.27)                                        
 19 Trzaskowski, Michael      14 HAA-MR               1:28.39    1:25.61        
                  41.39     1:25.61 (44.22)                                        
 20 Jason, Nicholas           14 SSC-MR               1:29.00    1:25.87        
                  40.39     1:25.87 (45.48)                                        
 21 Gorman, Kyle              14 CSDC-MR                   NT    1:27.38        
                  40.00     1:27.38 (47.38)                                        
 22 Roberts, Antonio          14 WISC-MR              1:28.32    1:28.42        
                  41.83     1:28.42 (46.59)                                        
 23 Tsiabasis, Yanni          14 HAA-MR               1:25.74    1:28.84        
                  42.08     1:28.84 (46.76)                                        
 24 Reynolds, Ian             13 HAA-MR               1:32.52    1:28.98        
                  42.17     1:28.98 (46.81)                                        
 25 Napolitano, Sean          14 HAA-MR               1:28.44    1:30.04        
                  43.79     1:30.04 (46.25)                                        
 26 Morda, Vinny              14 SSC-MR               1:33.42    1:33.26        
                  44.58     1:33.26 (48.68)                                        
 27 Belli-McCue, Jalin        14 HAA-MR               1:37.74    1:34.17        
                  42.54     1:34.17 (51.63)                                        
 28 Oliveto, Nicholas         13 HAA-MR               1:31.54    1:35.06        
                  45.25     1:35.06 (49.81)                                        
 29 Tomasino, Michael         14 SSC-MR               1:36.12    1:36.27        
                  45.12     1:36.27 (51.15)                                        
 30 Oganesian, Andre          13 BBSC-MR              1:43.22    1:38.45        
                  48.05     1:38.45 (50.40)                                        
 31 O'Brien, Nicholas         14 FA-MR                1:47.25    1:49.23        
                  52.85     1:49.23 (56.38)                                        
 32 Bencivenga, Jack          13 HAA-MR               1:45.00    1:49.88        
                  51.31     1:49.88 (58.57)                                        
 33 Fehn, Matthew             14 CSDC-MR              1:46.75    1:50.01        
 34 Katla, Preethamsh         13 HAA-MR               2:00.00    1:50.50        
                  52.85     1:50.50 (57.65)                                        
 35 Yildirim, Egehan          13 SSC-MR               2:03.57    1:53.85        
                  51.20   1:53.85 (1:02.65)                                        
 36 Sciurca, Nicholas         14 HAA-MR               1:45.00    1:54.99        
 37 Nguyen, Dao               13 WISC-MR              2:11.99    2:00.95        
                  57.16   2:00.95 (1:03.79)                                        
 38 Lanka, Pranav             13 HAA-MR               2:00.00    2:02.03        
 39 Borzymowski, Patrick      13 CSDC-MR              2:00.13    2:13.51        
                  56.94   2:13.51 (1:16.57)                                        
 -- Dettling, Maverick        13 HAA-MR               1:25.72         DQ        
      Arms two strokes underwater
                  40.65          DQ (46.43)                                        
 -- Spameni, Nick             14 CSDC-MR              1:42.50         DQ        
      Scissors kick
                  43.23          DQ (47.57)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:00.49  JO
              1:07.09  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Diano, Andrew             13 FA-MR                  58.62      57.21 JO     
                  27.98       57.21 (29.23)                                        
  2 Honan, Quin               13 SSC-MR               1:02.49    1:02.38 SILV   
                  28.79     1:02.38 (33.59)                                        
  3 Byrne, Jaden              13 BBSC-MR              1:03.90    1:02.71 SILV   
                  28.92     1:02.71 (33.79)                                        
  4 Glaser, Owen              13 BBSC-MR              1:04.22    1:03.60 SILV   
                  30.00     1:03.60 (33.60)                                        
  5 Russell, Nolan            14 CSDC-MR              1:37.88    1:04.48 SILV   
                  29.10     1:04.48 (35.38)                                        
  6 Junior, Colin             14 SSC-MR               1:08.16    1:04.61 SILV   
                  29.76     1:04.61 (34.85)                                        
  6 Iannone, Cal              13 WISC-MR              1:06.77    1:04.61 SILV   
                  30.20     1:04.61 (34.41)                                        
  8 Gorman, Connor            14 BBSC-MR              1:12.92    1:07.76        
                  29.60     1:07.76 (38.16)                                        
  9 Reilly, Jayden            13 SSC-MR               1:03.40    1:07.96        
                  31.43     1:07.96 (36.53)                                        
 10 Shemetov, Daniel          13 BBSC-MR              1:09.47    1:08.24        
                  32.43     1:08.24 (35.81)                                        
 11 Schroeder, Michael        14 HAA-MR               2:00.00    1:09.65        
                  31.81     1:09.65 (37.84)                                        
 12 Bibolov, Nick             13 SSC-MR               1:10.05    1:10.82        
                  10.52   1:10.82 (1:00.30)                                        
 13 Amesti, Anthony           14 SSC-MR               1:15.35    1:11.30        
                  31.65     1:11.30 (39.65)                                        
 14 Gorman, Kyle              14 CSDC-MR                   NT    1:14.37        
                  33.70     1:14.37 (40.67)                                        
 15 Tanner, Jacob             13 SSC-MR               1:11.73    1:14.59        
                  11.38   1:14.59 (1:03.21)                                        
 16 Tomasino, Michael         14 SSC-MR               1:17.18    1:15.64        
                  33.44     1:15.64 (42.20)                                        
 17 Cuevas, Rico              13 BBSC-MR              1:23.40    1:16.32        
                1:16.33         1:16.32 ( )                                        
 18 Jason, Nicholas           14 SSC-MR               1:14.57    1:16.82        
                  36.39     1:16.82 (40.43)                                        
 19 Morda, Vinny              14 SSC-MR               1:26.33    1:18.41        
                  34.98     1:18.41 (43.43)                                        
 20 Oganesian, Andre          13 BBSC-MR              1:24.06    1:23.02        
                  38.86     1:23.02 (44.16)                                        
 21 Trzaskowski, Michael      14 HAA-MR               1:45.00    1:24.82        
                  37.81     1:24.82 (47.01)                                        
 22 Sciurca, Nicholas         14 HAA-MR               1:45.00    1:34.94        
                  40.00     1:34.94 (54.94)                                        
 23 Belli-McCue, Jalin        14 HAA-MR               1:45.00    1:38.00        
                  41.97     1:38.00 (56.03)                                        
 -- Bencivenga, Jack          13 HAA-MR               1:45.00         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
                  45.59          DQ (59.33)                                        
 -- Tsiabasis, Yanni          14 HAA-MR               1:45.00         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
                  36.75          DQ (45.36)                                        
 -- Sagiraju, Sahi            13 HAA-MR               2:00.00         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
                  48.15        DQ (1:02.58)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nielsen, Jake             13 HAA-MR               1:07.06    1:06.58        
                  30.93     1:06.58 (35.65)                                        
  2 Junior, Colin             14 SSC-MR               1:14.83    1:07.23        
                  33.03     1:07.23 (34.20)                                        
  3 Schroeder, Michael        14 HAA-MR               1:17.56    1:10.67        
                  32.41     1:10.67 (38.26)                                        
  4 Viollis, Michael          13 SSC-MR               1:21.62    1:15.12        
                  35.20     1:15.12 (39.92)                                        
  5 Reynolds, Ian             13 HAA-MR               1:19.27    1:15.82        
                  35.53     1:15.82 (40.29)                                        
  6 Napolitano, Sean          14 HAA-MR               1:16.72    1:15.88        
                  34.91     1:15.88 (40.97)                                        
  7 Dougherty, Robert         13 HAA-MR               1:12.28    1:16.39        
                  38.05     1:16.39 (38.34)                                        
  8 Hedquist, David           14 FA-MR                1:14.17    1:16.50        
                  43.37     1:16.50 (33.13)                                        
  9 Trzaskowski, Michael      14 HAA-MR               1:26.96    1:18.83        
                  39.97     1:18.83 (38.86)                                        
 10 Tsiabasis, Yanni          14 HAA-MR               1:19.92    1:19.01        
                  40.14     1:19.01 (38.87)                                        
 11 Dettling, Maverick        13 HAA-MR               1:18.52    1:19.59        
                  37.89     1:19.59 (41.70)                                        
 12 Mogenis, Jake             13 FA-MR                1:27.36    1:21.44        
                  39.34     1:21.44 (42.10)                                        
 13 Oliveto, Nicholas         13 HAA-MR               1:32.06    1:22.13        
                  37.05     1:22.13 (45.08)                                        
 14 Bencivenga, Jack          13 HAA-MR               1:45.00    1:30.25        
                  40.75     1:30.25 (49.50)                                        
 15 O'Brien, Nicholas         14 FA-MR                1:28.08    1:31.02        
                  37.77     1:31.02 (53.25)                                        
 -- Sciurca, Nicholas         14 HAA-MR               1:45.00         DQ        
                  45.20          DQ (52.84)                                        
 -- Belli-McCue, Jalin        14 HAA-MR               1:30.00         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
                  39.48          DQ (41.50)                                        
 
Boys 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                49.69  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hunt, Andrew              16 HAA-MR                 51.14      52.17        
                  25.49       52.17 (26.68)                                        
  2 Dowd, Mike                15 CSDC-MR                52.13      52.35        
                  25.55       52.35 (26.80)                                        
  3 Macejko, Mace             16 CSDC-MR                49.72      52.41        
                  24.97       52.41 (27.44)                                        
  4 Arnberg, Mason            16 HAA-MR                 49.77      52.52        
                  25.04       52.52 (27.48)                                        
  5 Nielsen, Jordan           15 HAA-MR                 51.73      53.06        
                  18.93       53.06 (34.13)                                        
  6 Karpf, Dylan              15 HAA-MR                 51.45      53.15        
                  25.23       53.15 (27.92)                                        
  7 Quiceno, Sebastian        15 SSC-MR                 54.35      54.61        
                  26.52       54.61 (28.09)                                        
  8 Lee, Joshua               15 BBSC-MR                56.74      56.13        
                  27.05       56.13 (29.08)                                        
  9 Martinez, Cameron         15 FA-MR                  54.99      56.14        
                  26.93       56.14 (29.21)                                        
 10 Oganesian, Mel            17 BBSC-MR                55.93      56.33        
                  27.34       56.33 (28.99)                                        
 11 Aird, Jimmy               17 FA-MR                  51.80      56.41        
                  18.14       56.41 (38.27)                                        
 12 Davis, Avery              15 SSC-MR                 55.81      56.49        
                  27.37       56.49 (29.12)                                        
 13 Henao, Danny              15 CSDC-MR                53.98      56.66        
                  26.96       56.66 (29.70)                                        
 14 Byrne, Alex               16 BBSC-MR                55.75      56.71        
                  27.35       56.71 (29.36)                                        
 15 Beutel, Brendan           17 HAA-MR                 53.52      56.99        
                  27.04       56.99 (29.95)                                        
 16 Orehosky, Bailey          16 HAA-MR                 54.76      57.07        
                  27.79       57.07 (29.28)                                        
 17 Baldassare, Zachary       15 FA-MR                  58.21      58.55        
                  27.83       58.55 (30.72)                                        
 18 Combs, Sean               16 SSC-MR                 55.00      59.19        
                  28.68       59.19 (30.51)                                        
 19 O'Brien, Justin           16 FA-MR                  59.84      59.73        
                  28.78       59.73 (30.95)                                        
 20 Bach, Daniel              15 CSDC-MR                59.54      59.88        
                  28.72       59.88 (31.16)                                        
 21 McNamara, William         16 BBSC-MR              1:02.37    1:00.85        
                  29.17     1:00.85 (31.68)                                        
 22 Romero, Angel             17 FA-MR                1:00.59    1:00.93        
                  29.29     1:00.93 (31.64)                                        
 23 Tricoukes, Tommy          15 CSDC-MR              1:01.34    1:01.02        
                  29.50     1:01.02 (31.52)                                        
 24 Zheng, Jason              15 FA-MR                     NT    1:01.18        
                  28.56     1:01.18 (32.62)                                        
 25 Caillias, Sean            17 FA-MR                1:00.11    1:01.96        
                  29.82     1:01.96 (32.14)                                        
 26 Scalia, Anthony           11 SSC-MR               1:02.23    1:02.06        
                  30.14     1:02.06 (31.92)                                        
 27 Basini, Jacob             19 HAA-MR                 57.83    1:02.18        
                  29.48     1:02.18 (32.70)                                        
 28 Holler, John              12 HAA-MR               1:06.07    1:03.61        
                  30.80     1:03.61 (32.81)                                        
 29 Nigro, Chris              15 CSDC-MR              1:02.08    1:03.80        
                  30.58     1:03.80 (33.22)                                        
 30 Tafe, John                15 CSDC-MR              1:00.26    1:06.71        
                  30.18     1:06.71 (36.53)                                        
 
Boys 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                55.99  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Burr, Trenton             16 HAA-MR                 52.27      54.50 METS   
                  26.26       54.50 (28.24)                                        
  2 Millkey, Nicholas         17 HAA-MR                 53.61      55.83 METS   
                  27.10       55.83 (28.73)                                        
  3 Chang, Oscar              17 HAA-MR                 55.81      57.34        
                  28.41       57.34 (28.93)                                        
  4 Macejko, Mace             16 CSDC-MR                55.25      57.78        
                  28.53       57.78 (29.25)                                        
  5 Kipshidze, George         15 SSC-MR                 54.83      59.49        
                  29.01       59.49 (30.48)                                        
  6 Arnberg, Mason            16 HAA-MR                 56.90      59.58        
                  29.44       59.58 (30.14)                                        
  7 Hawkins, Michael          16 HAA-MR                 56.74      59.93        
                  28.96       59.93 (30.97)                                        
  8 Karpf, Dylan              15 HAA-MR                 59.12    1:00.76        
                  29.42     1:00.76 (31.34)                                        
  9 Dowd, Mike                15 CSDC-MR                59.29    1:01.58        
                  29.83     1:01.58 (31.75)                                        
 10 Byrne, Alex               16 BBSC-MR              1:01.69    1:02.54        
                  30.93     1:02.54 (31.61)                                        
 11 Markowitz, Hunter         15 HAA-MR               1:01.30    1:02.82        
                  31.22     1:02.82 (31.60)                                        
 12 Martinez, Cameron         15 FA-MR                1:06.04    1:03.86        
                  31.78     1:03.86 (32.08)                                        
 13 Davis, Avery              15 SSC-MR               1:04.35    1:05.45        
                  32.26     1:05.45 (33.19)                                        
 14 Quiceno, Sebastian        15 SSC-MR               1:06.35    1:05.84        
                  33.00     1:05.84 (32.84)                                        
 15 Henao, Danny              15 CSDC-MR              1:04.14    1:07.61        
                  32.20     1:07.61 (35.41)                                        
 16 Baldassare, Zachary       15 FA-MR                1:07.70    1:07.87        
                  32.98     1:07.87 (34.89)                                        
 17 Oganesian, Mel            17 BBSC-MR              1:05.90    1:08.07        
                  33.35     1:08.07 (34.72)                                        
 18 Gribulis, Zachary         15 FA-MR                1:08.75    1:09.12        
                  32.92     1:09.12 (36.20)                                        
 19 McNamara, William         16 BBSC-MR              1:10.15    1:10.97        
                  34.49     1:10.97 (36.48)                                        
 20 Nielsen, Jordan           15 HAA-MR               1:13.08    1:11.84        
                  34.15     1:11.84 (37.69)                                        
 21 Holler, John              12 HAA-MR               1:15.76    1:13.41        
                  36.27     1:13.41 (37.14)                                        
 22 Scalia, Anthony           11 SSC-MR               1:10.27    1:13.67        
                  36.01     1:13.67 (37.66)                                        
 23 Romero, Angel             17 FA-MR                1:15.21    1:15.23        
                  37.00     1:15.23 (38.23)                                        
 24 Bach, Daniel              15 CSDC-MR              1:20.75    1:17.83        
                  37.50     1:17.83 (40.33)                                        
 25 Nigro, Chris              15 CSDC-MR              1:16.30    1:18.76        
                  37.37     1:18.76 (41.39)                                        
 
Boys 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:03.49  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Casey, Jack               17 HAA-MR                 55.59      59.03 METS   
                  27.69       59.03 (31.34)                                        
  2 Arnberg, Mason            16 HAA-MR               1:01.54    1:06.64        
                  31.57     1:06.64 (35.07)                                        
  3 Hunt, Andrew              16 HAA-MR               1:05.30    1:07.21        
                  32.35     1:07.21 (34.86)                                        
  4 Hawkins, Michael          16 HAA-MR               1:06.35    1:09.87        
                  32.57     1:09.87 (37.30)                                        
  5 Davis, Avery              15 SSC-MR               1:08.44    1:10.16        
                  33.23     1:10.16 (36.93)                                        
  6 Kipshidze, George         15 SSC-MR               1:03.10    1:10.61        
                  33.07     1:10.61 (37.54)                                        
  7 Gribulis, Zachary         15 FA-MR                1:07.97    1:10.89        
                  33.17     1:10.89 (37.72)                                        
  8 Nielsen, Jordan           15 HAA-MR               1:09.01    1:11.47        
  9 Basini, Jacob             19 HAA-MR               1:10.69    1:13.60        
                  34.20     1:13.60 (39.40)                                        
 10 Combs, Sean               16 SSC-MR               1:10.27    1:14.87        
                  36.01     1:14.87 (38.86)                                        
 11 Beutel, Brendan           17 HAA-MR               1:11.46    1:15.53        
                  35.75     1:15.53 (39.78)                                        
 12 Oganesian, Mel            17 BBSC-MR              1:14.55    1:15.59        
                  35.72     1:15.59 (39.87)                                        
 13 Aird, Jimmy               17 FA-MR                1:13.59    1:16.27        
                  35.86     1:16.27 (40.41)                                        
 14 McNamara, William         16 BBSC-MR              1:17.35    1:16.79        
                  36.24     1:16.79 (40.55)                                        
 15 Byrne, Alex               16 BBSC-MR              1:14.17    1:16.92        
                  36.84     1:16.92 (40.08)                                        
 16 Holler, John              12 HAA-MR               1:22.90    1:19.31        
                  38.22     1:19.31 (41.09)                                        
 17 Tafe, John                15 CSDC-MR              1:12.07    1:19.79        
                  36.10     1:19.79 (43.69)                                        
 18 O'Brien, Justin           16 FA-MR                1:20.34    1:20.59        
                  39.64     1:20.59 (40.95)                                        
 19 Romero, Angel             17 FA-MR                1:18.45    1:22.47        
                  37.95     1:22.47 (44.52)                                        
 20 Caillias, Sean            17 FA-MR                1:20.40    1:24.15        
                  39.32     1:24.15 (44.83)                                        
 -- Lee, Joshua               15 BBSC-MR              1:26.52         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick
                  39.12          DQ (42.81)                                        
 
Boys 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                54.99  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Papsco, Zachary           17 HAA-MR                 51.00      53.58 METS   
                  25.14       53.58 (28.44)                                        
  2 Casey, Jack               17 HAA-MR                 52.24      55.59        
                  25.67       55.59 (29.92)                                        
  3 Chang, Oscar              17 HAA-MR                 54.20      56.05        
                  26.37       56.05 (29.68)                                        
  4 Macejko, Mace             16 CSDC-MR                55.59      57.11        
                  26.87       57.11 (30.24)                                        
  5 Markowitz, Hunter         15 HAA-MR                 56.85      58.19        
                  27.91       58.19 (30.28)                                        
  6 Beutel, Brendan           17 HAA-MR                 55.76      58.37        
                  27.18       58.37 (31.19)                                        
  7 Hawkins, Michael          16 HAA-MR                 56.12      58.52        
                  28.07       58.52 (30.45)                                        
  8 Kipshidze, George         15 SSC-MR                 55.77      58.71        
                  27.32       58.71 (31.39)                                        
  9 Arnberg, Mason            16 HAA-MR                 55.77      59.16        
                  27.12       59.16 (32.04)                                        
 10 Davis, Avery              15 SSC-MR                 59.11      59.88        
                  28.28       59.88 (31.60)                                        
 11 Hunt, Andrew              16 HAA-MR                 57.55    1:00.35        
                  28.29     1:00.35 (32.06)                                        
 12 Dowd, Mike                15 CSDC-MR              1:02.55    1:02.12        
                  29.75     1:02.12 (32.37)                                        
 13 Karpf, Dylan              15 HAA-MR                 58.63    1:02.13        
                  28.92     1:02.13 (33.21)                                        
 14 Lee, Joshua               15 BBSC-MR              1:04.86    1:02.32        
                  28.81     1:02.32 (33.51)                                        
 15 Byrne, Alex               16 BBSC-MR                59.20    1:02.55        
                  28.98     1:02.55 (33.57)                                        
 16 Quiceno, Sebastian        15 SSC-MR               1:02.28    1:03.84        
                  30.74     1:03.84 (33.10)                                        
 17 Oganesian, Mel            17 BBSC-MR              1:03.53    1:04.33        
                  29.76     1:04.33 (34.57)                                        
 18 Basini, Jacob             19 HAA-MR               1:06.01    1:04.99        
                  30.44     1:04.99 (34.55)                                        
 19 Bach, Daniel              15 CSDC-MR              1:04.75    1:05.58        
                  29.76     1:05.58 (35.82)                                        
 20 Nielsen, Jordan           15 HAA-MR               1:10.91    1:07.77        
                  29.75     1:07.77 (38.02)                                        
 21 Orehosky, Bailey          16 HAA-MR               1:04.66    1:08.66        
                  31.41     1:08.66 (37.25)                                        
 22 Nigro, Chris              15 CSDC-MR              1:07.15    1:09.29        
                  32.33     1:09.29 (36.96)                                        
 23 Aird, Jimmy               17 FA-MR                1:06.46    1:09.38        
                  30.89     1:09.38 (38.49)                                        
 24 Caillias, Sean            17 FA-MR                1:05.66    1:10.24        
                  32.63     1:10.24 (37.61)                                        
 25 O'Brien, Justin           16 FA-MR                1:09.02    1:11.02        
                  32.35     1:11.02 (38.67)                                        
 26 McNamara, William         16 BBSC-MR              1:28.46    1:11.11        
                  31.75     1:11.11 (39.36)                                        
 27 Scalia, Anthony           11 SSC-MR               1:15.16    1:12.35        
                  33.98     1:12.35 (38.37)                                        
 28 Tafe, John                15 CSDC-MR              1:27.33    1:26.41        
                  36.74     1:26.41 (49.67)                                        
 -- Combs, Sean               16 SSC-MR               1:09.30         DQ        
      One hand touch
                  32.39          DQ (36.96)                                        
 
Boys 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Karpf, Dylan              15 HAA-MR               1:05.88    1:01.46        
                  27.27     1:01.46 (34.19)                                        
  2 Nielsen, Jordan           15 HAA-MR               1:12.60    1:03.95        
                  32.20     1:03.95 (31.75)                                        
  3 Honan, Quin               13 SSC-MR               1:07.52    1:06.51        
                  31.23     1:06.51 (35.28)                                        
  3 Quiceno, Sebastian        15 SSC-MR               1:06.00    1:06.51        
                  32.08     1:06.51 (34.43)                                        
  5 Orehosky, Bailey          16 HAA-MR               1:04.18    1:07.78        
                  32.09     1:07.78 (35.69)                                        
  6 Bach, Daniel              15 CSDC-MR                   NT    1:09.35        
                  33.64     1:09.35 (35.71)                                        
  7 O'Brien, Justin           16 FA-MR                1:09.99    1:10.60        
                  33.92     1:10.60 (36.68)                                        
  8 Scalia, Anthony           11 SSC-MR               1:12.09    1:11.41        
                  31.88     1:11.41 (39.53)                                        
  9 Holler, John              12 HAA-MR               1:12.90    1:12.40        
                  34.27     1:12.40 (38.13)                                        
 10 Baldassare, Zachary       15 FA-MR                1:09.43    1:12.67        
                  32.79     1:12.67 (39.88)                                        
 11 Caillias, Sean            17 FA-MR                1:10.16    1:13.73        
                  33.84     1:13.73 (39.89)                                        
 12 Romero, Angel             17 FA-MR                     NT    1:15.59        
                  35.67     1:15.59 (39.92)                                        
 -- Martinez, Cameron         15 FA-MR                     NT         DQ        
                  37.97          DQ (43.65)                                        
 
Boys 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hauppauge Swim Club-MR  'A'                       1:30.44    1:31.88        
     1) Millkey, Nicholas 17            2) Karpf, Dylan 15                
     3) Hawkins, Michael 16             4) Chang, Oscar 17                
                  23.17       34.12 (10.95)       45.95 (11.83)     1:31.88 (45.93)
  2 Hauppauge Swim Club-MR  'B'                       1:33.45    1:34.24        
     1) Arnberg, Mason 16               2) Nielsen, Jordan 15             
     3) Hunt, Andrew 16                 4) Markowitz, Hunter 15           
                  23.76       34.76 (11.00)       47.37 (12.61)     1:34.24 (46.87)
  3 Sachem Swim Club-MR  'A'                          1:34.46    1:38.35        
     1) Kipshidze, George 15            2) Quiceno, Sebastian 15          
     3) Davis, Avery 15                 4) Combs, Sean 16                 
                                1:38.58 ( )         1:38.35 ( )                    
  4 Farmingdale Aquatics-MR  'A'                      1:38.32    1:39.61        
     1) Diano, Andrew 13                2) Gribulis, Zachary 15           
     3) Martinez, Cameron 15            4) Aird, Jimmy 17                 
                  24.67       49.49 (24.82)     1:14.77 (25.28)     1:39.61 (24.84)
  5 Hauppauge Swim Club-MR  'C'                       1:36.67    1:41.40        
     1) Beutel, Brendan 17              2) Schroeder, Patrick 17          
     3) Orehosky, Bailey 16             4) Basini, Jacob 19               
                  24.78       48.87 (24.09)     1:14.48 (25.61)     1:41.40 (26.92)
  6 Sachem Swim Club-MR  'B'                          1:44.20    1:45.14        
     1) Junior, Colin 14                2) Reilly, Jayden 13              
     3) Honan, Quin 13                  4) Tanner, Jacob 13               
                  25.97       52.12 (26.15)     1:17.59 (25.47)     1:45.14 (27.55)
  7 Hauppauge Swim Club-MR  'D'                       1:40.18    1:51.22        
     1) Nielsen, Jake 13                2) Reynolds, Ian 13               
     3) Holler, John 12                 4) Dougherty, Robert 13           
                  25.44       55.10 (29.66)     1:24.51 (29.41)     1:51.22 (26.71)
  8 Sachem Swim Club-MR  'C'                          1:51.79    1:52.93        
     1) Amesti, Anthony 14              2) Jason, Nicholas 14             
     3) Scalia, Anthony 11              4) Bibolov, Nick 13               
                  27.38       55.77 (28.39)     1:24.76 (28.99)     1:52.93 (28.17)
  9 Hauppauge Swim Club-MR  'E'                       1:45.81    1:56.50        
     1) Schroeder, Michael 14           2) Napolitano, Sean 14            
     3) Dettling, Maverick 13           4) Oliveto, Nicholas 13           
                  27.66       57.00 (29.34)     1:26.94 (29.94)     1:56.50 (29.56)
 10 West Islip Swim Club-MR  'A'                      2:01.96    2:02.62        
     1) Iannone, Cal 13                 2) Roberts, Antonio 14            
     3)                                 4) Iannone, Luke 14               
                                1:36.20 ( )     2:02.62 (26.42)                    
 11 Sachem Swim Club-MR  'D'                          2:01.15    2:06.86        
     1) Viollis, Michael 13             2) Morda, Vinny 14                
     3) Tomasino, Michael 14            4) Yildirim, Egehan 13            
                  28.97       58.47 (29.50)     1:11.32 (12.85)     2:06.86 (55.54)
 12 Hauppauge Swim Club-MR  'F'                       1:54.89    2:21.75        
     1) Belli-McCue, Jalin 14           2) Bencivenga, Jack 13            
     3) Sagiraju, Sahi 13               4) Lanka, Pranav 13               
                  30.18     1:04.78 (34.60)     1:40.69 (35.91)     2:21.75 (41.06)