Licensed to BGC-N. Westchester Marlins
                                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 6.0 2/12/2017 02:15 PM
           2017 MR Hawks Trials And Finals - 1/27/2017 to 1/29/2017            
                              Sanction #: 170117                               
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     Records: R 34.02   1/26/2013 Jenna M Pryne, CSD  -MR                      
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Quested, Bluebell B        7 PATS-MR                39.07      36.66        
  2 Henson, Emma V             8 HVD-MR                 38.18      37.41        
  3 Tirch, Dori R              8 HVD-MR                 39.01      37.49        
  4 Gash, Alexandra M          8 PATS-MR                41.12      38.45        
  5 Young, Julia T             7 KING-AD                39.86      38.88        
  6 Hofbauer, Amari L          8 PATS-MR                43.11      40.69        
  7 Martinez, Renata A         8 RFAC-MR                41.19      41.13        
  8 Lamb, Vivienne E           7 KING-AD                42.78      41.38        
  9 Schramm, Grace E           8 NDAC-MR                46.26      43.15        
 10 Odums, Kaelynn S           8 PATS-MR                44.76      43.51        
 11 Kirshbaum, Sofie M         8 Silver Streaks-MR      45.46      43.74        
 12 Calone, Emilia R           8 MWDA-MR                47.38      44.48        
 13 Mack, Skylar R             8 RFAC-MR                46.23      45.40        
 14 McAuley, Nadia A           8 AG-MR                  45.37      51.80        
 15 Domitrovits, Emma S        7 HAWK-AD                51.03      51.96        
 16 Ramkissoon, Kallie A       8 Barracudas-MR          55.21      53.57        
 17 Brassard, Ella B           8 HAWK-AD                51.00      55.45        
 18 Morris, Leila M            8 MWDA-MR                   NT      57.52        
 19 Birnbaum, Ava L            7 RFAC-MR              1:03.16      57.83        
 20 Kregel, Marina             7 NDAC-MR                59.68      58.34        
 21 Lucchesi, Paige A          7 HAWK-AD              1:05.84    1:10.03        
 22 Blazek, Amelia R           7 NDAC-MR              1:09.28    1:10.44        
 23 Gibson, Isabel G           5 AG-MR                1:19.00    1:23.12        
 24 Gibson, Emma L             5 AG-MR                1:20.64    1:35.75        
 
Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     Records: R 1:17.93   1/29/2012 Miya N Vitale, NDAC                        
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Quested, Bluebell B        7 PATS-MR              1:25.19    1:23.06        
                  39.10     1:23.06 (43.96)                                        
  2 Gash, Alexandra M          8 PATS-MR              1:30.36    1:24.50        
                  39.78     1:24.50 (44.72)                                        
  3 Young, Julia T             7 KING-AD              1:30.71    1:32.88        
                  42.71     1:32.88 (50.17)                                        
  4 Martinez, Renata A         8 RFAC-MR              1:33.80    1:34.14        
                  42.08     1:34.14 (52.06)                                        
  5 Hofbauer, Amari L          8 PATS-MR              1:38.61    1:35.84        
                  45.96     1:35.84 (49.88)                                        
  6 Cefaloni, Gabriella J      8 AG-MR                     NT    1:38.41        
                  45.21     1:38.41 (53.20)                                        
  7 Kirshbaum, Sofie M         8 Silver Streaks-MR    1:41.20    1:40.00        
                  45.65     1:40.00 (54.35)                                        
  8 Calone, Emilia R           8 MWDA-MR              1:53.53    1:40.74        
                  45.29     1:40.74 (55.45)                                        
  9 Prior, Kate E              8 DVWM-MR              2:05.86    1:42.89        
                  47.86     1:42.89 (55.03)                                        
 10 Mack, Skylar R             8 RFAC-MR              1:44.30    1:45.74        
                  47.60     1:45.74 (58.14)                                        
 11 Serrano, Claire E          8 HAWK-AD              1:50.00    1:49.08        
                  51.46     1:49.08 (57.62)                                        
 12 Friedman, Dylan I          8 HAWK-AD              2:00.53    1:49.24        
                  50.22     1:49.24 (59.02)                                        
 13 Cruz, Chloe                7 DVWM-MR              2:22.02    2:00.17        
                  51.74   2:00.17 (1:08.43)                                        
 14 Laurie, Josephine S        7 HAWK-AD              1:52.73    2:04.09        
                  57.69   2:04.09 (1:06.40)                                        
 15 Domitrovits, Emma S        7 HAWK-AD                   NT    2:05.57        
                1:00.02   2:05.57 (1:05.55)                                        
 16 Maybeck, Emme R            8 AG-MR                     NT    2:08.38        
                  57.60   2:08.38 (1:10.78)                                        
 17 Morris, Leila M            8 MWDA-MR              2:31.90    2:12.58        
 18 Birnbaum, Ava L            7 RFAC-MR              2:15.10    2:13.75        
 -- Lucchesi, Paige A          7 HAWK-AD              3:20.00         DQ        
      Re-Submerged
                1:15.81        DQ (1:31.17)                                        
 
Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
     Records: R 40.54   1/26/2013 Jenna M Pryne, CSD  -MR                      
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Quested, Bluebell B        7 PATS-MR                45.55      42.53        
  2 Tirch, Dori R              8 HVD-MR                 45.45      43.02        
  3 Henson, Emma V             8 HVD-MR                 51.33      43.05        
  4 Young, Julia T             7 KING-AD                47.21      45.87        
  5 Martinez, Renata A         8 RFAC-MR                46.26      46.05        
  6 Hofbauer, Amari L          8 PATS-MR                48.90      46.84        
  7 Gash, Alexandra M          8 PATS-MR                48.05      47.38        
  8 Calone, Emilia R           8 MWDA-MR                50.55      48.56        
  9 Burger, Laura K            8 NDAC-MR                50.09      48.61        
 10 Lamb, Vivienne E           7 KING-AD                52.46      49.67        
 11 Schramm, Grace E           8 NDAC-MR                54.38      50.30        
 12 Kirshbaum, Sofie M         8 Silver Streaks-MR      50.33      50.72        
 13 Domitrovits, Emma S        7 HAWK-AD                55.61      51.81        
 14 Brassard, Ella B           8 HAWK-AD                54.19      53.13        
 15 Odums, Kaelynn S           8 PATS-MR                53.20      53.24        
 16 Mack, Skylar R             8 RFAC-MR                53.88      54.03        
 17 McAuley, Nadia A           8 AG-MR                  52.38      55.81        
 18 Birnbaum, Ava L            7 RFAC-MR              1:00.11      57.29        
 19 Kregel, Marina             7 NDAC-MR              1:03.55    1:01.27        
 20 Morris, Leila M            8 MWDA-MR                   NT    1:01.79        
 21 Lucchesi, Paige A          7 HAWK-AD              1:20.00    1:02.31        
 22 Ramkissoon, Kallie A       8 Barracudas-MR        1:11.50    1:09.84        
 23 Blazek, Amelia R           7 NDAC-MR              1:14.09    1:11.24        
 24 Gibson, Emma L             5 AG-MR                1:14.65    1:16.16        
 25 Gibson, Isabel G           5 AG-MR                1:49.15    1:21.21        
 
Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
     Records: R 1:23.03   1/29/2012 Miya N Vitale, NDAC                        
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Martinez, Renata A         8 RFAC-MR              1:49.03    1:38.57        
                  47.43     1:38.57 (51.14)                                        
  2 Gash, Alexandra M          8 PATS-MR              1:42.09    1:39.43        
                  48.05     1:39.43 (51.38)                                        
  3 Young, Julia T             7 KING-AD                   NT    1:42.32        
                  49.27     1:42.32 (53.05)                                        
  4 Cefaloni, Gabriella J      8 AG-MR                     NT    1:44.03        
                  52.34     1:44.03 (51.69)                                        
  5 Mack, Skylar R             8 RFAC-MR              1:58.49    1:45.71        
                  51.96     1:45.71 (53.75)                                        
  6 Prior, Kate E              8 DVWM-MR              2:15.93    1:50.19        
                  52.48     1:50.19 (57.71)                                        
  7 Domitrovits, Emma S        7 HAWK-AD              2:30.00    1:59.59        
                1:00.07     1:59.59 (59.52)                                        
  8 Laurie, Josephine S        7 HAWK-AD              2:15.00    2:01.80        
                  53.97   2:01.80 (1:07.83)                                        
  9 Friedman, Dylan I          8 HAWK-AD              2:45.00    2:03.74        
 10 Birnbaum, Ava L            7 RFAC-MR              2:23.59    2:04.26        
                  57.30   2:04.26 (1:06.96)                                        
 11 Lucchesi, Paige A          7 HAWK-AD              3:30.00    2:17.56        
                1:05.86   2:17.56 (1:11.70)                                        
 12 Morris, Leila M            8 MWDA-MR              2:29.09    2:21.09        
                1:05.55   2:21.09 (1:15.54)                                        
 
Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
     Records: R 46.84   1/25/2015 Ava L Liu, NYSA -MR                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Young, Julia T             7 KING-AD                52.51      51.51        
  2 Gash, Alexandra M          8 PATS-MR                54.20      51.81        
  3 Cefaloni, Gabriella J      8 AG-MR                     NT      53.98        
  4 Hofbauer, Amari L          8 PATS-MR                54.41      54.36        
  5 Calone, Emilia R           8 MWDA-MR              1:03.99      55.57        
  6 Kirshbaum, Sofie M         8 Silver Streaks-MR      53.75      56.31        
  7 Henson, Emma V             8 HVD-MR                 52.33      58.79        
  8 Friedman, Dylan I          8 HAWK-AD              1:18.54      58.97        
  9 Odums, Kaelynn S           8 PATS-MR              1:01.51    1:01.51        
 10 Prior, Kate E              8 DVWM-MR              1:10.89    1:01.85        
 11 Martinez, Renata A         8 RFAC-MR              1:00.69    1:06.81        
 12 Maybeck, Emme R            8 AG-MR                     NT    1:08.28        
 13 Birnbaum, Ava L            7 RFAC-MR              1:21.19    1:11.70        
 14 Lamb, Vivienne E           7 KING-AD                   NT    1:12.62        
 15 O'Brien, Abby C            7 AG-MR                     NT    1:14.47        
 16 Kregel, Marina             7 NDAC-MR              1:23.38    1:27.69        
 -- Laurie, Josephine S        7 HAWK-AD              1:20.00         DQ        
      Arms past hipline
 -- Serrano, Claire E          8 HAWK-AD              1:15.00         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous touch
 
Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
     Records: R 1:43.54   1/26/2013 Kimberly E McCaffrey, PATS -MR             
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Burger, Laura K            8 NDAC-MR              1:52.11    1:52.88        
                  52.86   1:52.88 (1:00.02)                                        
  2 Young, Julia T             7 KING-AD                   NT    1:53.96        
                  54.08     1:53.96 (59.88)                                        
  3 Gash, Alexandra M          8 PATS-MR              1:53.59    1:56.11        
                  55.29   1:56.11 (1:00.82)                                        
  4 Hofbauer, Amari L          8 PATS-MR              1:58.09    1:57.81        
                  56.04   1:57.81 (1:01.77)                                        
  5 Calone, Emilia R           8 MWDA-MR              1:13.99    1:58.97        
                  55.60   1:58.97 (1:03.37)                                        
  6 Kirshbaum, Sofie M         8 Silver Streaks-MR    2:03.11    2:04.44        
                  57.93   2:04.44 (1:06.51)                                        
  7 McAuley, Nadia A           8 AG-MR                1:58.61    2:04.85        
                1:00.00   2:04.85 (1:04.85)                                        
  8 Schramm, Grace E           8 NDAC-MR                   NT    2:16.77        
                1:05.59   2:16.77 (1:11.18)                                        
  9 Martinez, Renata A         8 RFAC-MR              2:15.31    2:21.69        
                1:06.71   2:21.69 (1:14.98)                                        
 10 Domitrovits, Emma S        7 HAWK-AD              3:10.00    2:26.47        
                1:08.62   2:26.47 (1:17.85)                                        
 11 Brassard, Ella B           8 HAWK-AD              2:20.00    2:37.36        
                1:14.57   2:37.36 (1:22.79)                                        
 -- Kregel, Marina             7 NDAC-MR                   NT         DQ        
      One hand touch
                1:23.83        DQ (1:25.48)                                        
 -- Blazek, Amelia R           7 NDAC-MR              3:44.11         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 
Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
     Records: R 40.91   1/29/2017 Bluebell B Quested, PATS -MR                 
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Quested, Bluebell B        7 PATS-MR                40.62      40.91R       
  2 Kirshbaum, Sofie M         8 Silver Streaks-MR      47.40      46.66        
  3 Martinez, Renata A         8 RFAC-MR                47.99      48.81        
  4 Cefaloni, Gabriella J      8 AG-MR                     NT      51.54        
  5 Hofbauer, Amari L          8 PATS-MR                50.07      51.86        
  6 Odums, Kaelynn S           8 PATS-MR                58.33      54.38        
  7 Mack, Skylar R             8 RFAC-MR                51.69      55.26        
  8 Prior, Kate E              8 DVWM-MR              1:12.16      58.12        
  9 Lamb, Vivienne E           7 KING-AD                   NT    1:01.30        
 -- Kregel, Marina             7 NDAC-MR              1:17.20         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 
Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
     Records: R 1:31.40   1/28/2017 Bluebell B Quested, PATS -MR               
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Quested, Bluebell B        7 PATS-MR              1:37.83    1:31.40R       
                  42.87     1:31.40 (48.53)                                        
  2 Tirch, Dori R              8 HVD-MR               1:42.33    1:36.55        
                  41.88     1:36.55 (54.67)                                        
  3 Kirshbaum, Sofie M         8 Silver Streaks-MR    1:52.11    1:50.39        
                  48.49   1:50.39 (1:01.90)                                        
  4 Odums, Kaelynn S           8 PATS-MR                   NT    2:08.50        
                  57.97   2:08.50 (1:10.53)                                        
  5 McAuley, Nadia A           8 AG-MR                2:04.94    2:13.17        
                  59.90   2:13.17 (1:13.27)                                        
 
Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
     Records: R 1:28.44   1/27/2013 Jenna M Pryne, CSD  -MR                    
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Quested, Bluebell B        7 PATS-MR              1:31.82    1:31.26        
                  42.75     1:31.26 (48.51)                                        
  2 Gash, Alexandra M          8 PATS-MR              1:41.17    1:39.62        
                  45.43     1:39.62 (54.19)                                        
  3 Henson, Emma V             8 HVD-MR               1:50.33    1:41.36        
                  45.10     1:41.36 (56.26)                                        
  4 Hofbauer, Amari L          8 PATS-MR              1:44.88    1:42.38        
                  48.23     1:42.38 (54.15)                                        
  5 Kirshbaum, Sofie M         8 Silver Streaks-MR    1:49.10    1:43.70        
                  47.11     1:43.70 (56.59)                                        
  6 Martinez, Renata A         8 RFAC-MR              1:49.44    1:46.21        
                  45.92   1:46.21 (1:00.29)                                        
  7 Calone, Emilia R           8 MWDA-MR              2:20.99    1:47.38        
                  50.02     1:47.38 (57.36)                                        
  8 Odums, Kaelynn S           8 PATS-MR              1:56.26    1:49.03        
                  51.14     1:49.03 (57.89)                                        
  9 Prior, Kate E              8 DVWM-MR              2:42.18    1:49.96        
                  46.96   1:49.96 (1:03.00)                                        
 10 Mack, Skylar R             8 RFAC-MR              2:06.20    1:50.58        
                  46.45   1:50.58 (1:04.13)                                        
 11 Serrano, Claire E          8 HAWK-AD              2:20.00    1:51.06        
                  52.37     1:51.06 (58.69)                                        
 12 Lamb, Vivienne E           7 KING-AD              2:09.10    1:57.92        
                  54.50   1:57.92 (1:03.42)                                        
 13 Domitrovits, Emma S        7 HAWK-AD              2:25.60    2:07.50        
 14 Laurie, Josephine S        7 HAWK-AD              2:10.00    2:11.44        
                  56.33   2:11.44 (1:15.11)                                        
 15 Kregel, Marina             7 NDAC-MR                   NT    2:17.68        
                1:00.29   2:17.68 (1:17.39)                                        
 -- Maybeck, Emme R            8 AG-MR                     NT         DQ        
      Stroke Infraction - IM
                  59.72        DQ (1:13.13)                                        
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     Records: R 28.38   1/25/2014 Miya N Vitale, PATS -MR                      
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Napoli, Julia R           10 HAWK-AD                30.81      31.21        
  2 VanWormer, Rowan E        10 RFAC-MR                33.19      32.54        
  3 Goodwin, Isabella G       10 RFAC-MR                32.22      32.62        
  4 Thu, Sharon               10 PATS-MR                31.00      32.88        
  5 Young, Grace M             9 KING-AD                33.42      33.57        
  6 Pece, Delaney R           10 HAWK-AD                33.49      33.61        
  7 Connolly, Caroline A      10 KING-AD                33.81      33.93        
  8 Douthit, Lydia E          10 MWDA-MR                34.28      33.98        
  9 Panaro, Sadie A           10 PATS-MR                34.95      34.36        
 10 Horgan, Rosemary E        10 HVD-MR                 33.73      34.37        
 11 Vertullo, Gianna R         9 KING-AD                35.99      34.53        
 12 Suchowiecki, Katie M       9 HAWK-AD                36.38      35.31        
 13 Calone, Eliana R           9 MWDA-MR                36.86      35.40        
 14 Saunders, Molly A          9 HAWK-AD                37.69      35.60        
 15 Finnerty, Katherine J     10 AG-MR                  36.36      35.61        
 16 Hannon, Morgan A          10 HVD-MR                 37.83      35.69        
 17 Hala, Audrey A            10 MWDA-MR                35.92      35.84        
 18 Jarvis, Delaney R         10 HVD-MR                 36.02      35.89        
 19 Heitman, Madison J         9 HVD-MR                 36.61      36.70        
 20 Santora, Loretta G         9 MWDA-MR                36.81      36.77        
 21 Jarvis, Cassie D          10 HVD-MR                 35.96      36.89        
 22 Nowitzki, Katherine R     10 KING-AD                41.01      37.05        
 23 Lucchesi, Rebecca M       10 HAWK-AD                37.17      37.08        
 24 Chorzempa, Abigail C      10 KING-AD                36.05      37.16        
 25 Button, Molly I            9 NDAC-MR                37.39      37.39        
 26 DeLisio, Chayse K          9 KING-AD                38.17      37.44        
 27 Thomas, Mikayla M         10 PATS-MR                37.92      37.54        
 28 Hibbert, Laura            10 Silver Streaks-MR      37.37      37.88        
 29 McCord, Abby E             9 KING-AD                38.43      38.05        
 30 Seldin, Emily             10 NDAC-MR                38.12      38.24        
 31 Murray, Casey L            9 MWDA-MR                   NT      38.27        
 32 Spinelli, Bianca C        10 NDAC-MR                39.18      38.30        
 33 Gash, Amelia M            10 PATS-MR                37.72      38.31        
 34 Baks, Janneke P            9 HVD-MR                 39.87      38.84        
 35 Vos, Brooke               10 HAWK-AD                38.79      39.05        
 36 Cimorelli, Kate A          9 NDAC-MR                41.14      39.58        
 37 Bonner, Kaitlyn R          9 HAWK-AD                42.48      40.33        
 38 Obrien, Liv G              9 AG-MR                  40.70      40.47        
 39 Sheeley, Alaura A          9 HAWK-AD                38.08      40.67        
 40 Sanford, Charley T         9 NDAC-MR                39.79      40.70        
 41 Edge, Lauren E            10 Barracudas-MR          41.07      40.98        
 42 Jarvis, Emma M            10 HVD-MR                 42.14      41.02        
 43 Prianti, Sophia I         10 PATS-MR                40.69      41.06        
 44 Steeves, Katherine E      10 KING-AD                39.86      41.42        
 45 Greiner, Katie E          10 MWDA-MR                42.46      41.45        
 46 Klan, Emme E               9 KING-AD                38.86      41.46        
 47 Wiltshire, Saniyah C      10 PATS-MR                43.43      41.56        
 48 Rivera, Jacqueline         9 MWDA-MR                41.25      41.81        
 49 Bohmann, Kyra L            9 AG-MR                  37.57      41.98        
 50 Buliung, Maddie V          9 AG-MR                  40.89      42.30        
 51 Trinkle, Savvy S           9 HAWK-AD                55.00      42.51        
 52 Liranzo, Alexis M          9 PATS-MR                43.94      42.55        
 53 Gorres, Frankie T         10 NDAC-MR                46.81      42.69        
 54 Schmidt, Christina M      10 KING-AD                43.93      43.32        
 55 Seidenberg, Olivia F      10 Silver Streaks-MR      40.90      43.39        
 56 Kasnia-Herman, Kay G      10 NDAC-MR                41.30      43.93        
 57 Patierno, Sofia M          9 NDAC-MR                45.67      44.40        
 58 Radley, Sienna E           9 Silver Streaks-MR      48.48      44.65        
 59 Gorres, Celeste E          9 NDAC-MR                47.89      44.73        
 60 Burger, Laura K            8 NDAC-MR                41.70      45.22        
 61 Blazek, Catalina W         9 NDAC-MR                47.63      47.19        
 62 Lam, Vivian H             10 Barracudas-MR          53.34      47.43        
 63 Reyes, Marina L           10 NDAC-MR                45.94      47.46        
 64 Murphy, Ella R             9 HAWK-AD                44.90      48.88        
 65 Shaw, Skylar A             9 MWDA-MR                52.57      51.26        
 66 MacEntee, Natalie R       10 HAWK-AD                54.84      52.78        
 67 Bunker, Isabel F          10 PATS-MR                53.80      52.97        
 68 Cairns, Allie H           10 PATS-MR              1:00.35      57.42        
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     Records: R 1:04.66   1/26/2014 Miya N Vitale, PATS -MR                    
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dabo, Mariama F           10 HVD-MR               1:13.21    1:08.40        
                  32.32     1:08.40 (36.08)                                        
  2 VanWormer, Rowan E        10 RFAC-MR              1:11.35    1:10.61        
                  33.88     1:10.61 (36.73)                                        
  3 Goodwin, Isabella G       10 RFAC-MR              1:12.73    1:11.19        
                  33.48     1:11.19 (37.71)                                        
  4 Napoli, Julia R           10 HAWK-AD              1:12.07    1:12.68        
                  34.39     1:12.68 (38.29)                                        
  5 Suchowiecki, Katie M       9 HAWK-AD              1:25.91    1:17.35        
                  36.32     1:17.35 (41.03)                                        
  6 Saunders, Molly A          9 HAWK-AD              1:21.37    1:18.88        
                  38.71     1:18.88 (40.17)                                        
  7 Douthit, Lydia E          10 MWDA-MR              1:15.09    1:19.49        
                  37.15     1:19.49 (42.34)                                        
  8 Young, Grace M             9 KING-AD              1:16.09    1:19.56        
                  37.78     1:19.56 (41.78)                                        
  9 Calone, Eliana R           9 MWDA-MR              1:24.79    1:22.30        
                  38.33     1:22.30 (43.97)                                        
 10 Chorzempa, Abigail C      10 KING-AD              1:20.89    1:22.48        
                  39.70     1:22.48 (42.78)                                        
 11 Hannon, Morgan A          10 HVD-MR               1:27.02    1:22.74        
                  40.34     1:22.74 (42.40)                                        
 12 Santora, Loretta G         9 MWDA-MR              1:19.83    1:23.27        
                  39.71     1:23.27 (43.56)                                        
 13 Lucchesi, Rebecca M       10 HAWK-AD              1:21.94    1:23.32        
                  39.57     1:23.32 (43.75)                                        
 14 Murray, Casey L            9 MWDA-MR              1:28.72    1:23.62        
                  39.72     1:23.62 (43.90)                                        
 15 Hibbert, Laura            10 Silver Streaks-MR    1:28.25    1:24.45        
                  38.73     1:24.45 (45.72)                                        
 16 McCord, Abby E             9 KING-AD              1:25.49    1:25.31        
                  42.02     1:25.31 (43.29)                                        
 17 Gash, Amelia M            10 PATS-MR              1:24.79    1:25.95        
                  40.91     1:25.95 (45.04)                                        
 18 Serrano, Olivia O         10 HAWK-AD              1:38.00    1:26.50        
                  40.88     1:26.50 (45.62)                                        
 19 DeLisio, Chayse K          9 KING-AD              1:25.23    1:26.60        
                  39.90     1:26.60 (46.70)                                        
 20 Heitman, Madison J         9 HVD-MR               1:27.33    1:28.03        
                  41.86     1:28.03 (46.17)                                        
 21 Nestler, Maura K           9 PATS-MR              1:28.46    1:28.04        
                  41.91     1:28.04 (46.13)                                        
 22 Bohmann, Kyra L            9 AG-MR                1:29.38    1:28.14        
                  42.40     1:28.14 (45.74)                                        
 23 Cruz, Olivia              10 DVWM-MR              1:28.35    1:30.07        
                  40.80     1:30.07 (49.27)                                        
 24 Rivera, Jacqueline         9 MWDA-MR              1:30.73    1:30.14        
                  43.21     1:30.14 (46.93)                                        
 25 Obrien, Liv G              9 AG-MR                     NT    1:31.56        
                  42.95     1:31.56 (48.61)                                        
 26 Sheeley, Alaura A          9 HAWK-AD              1:23.13    1:31.85        
                  42.90     1:31.85 (48.95)                                        
 27 Liranzo, Alexis M          9 PATS-MR              1:36.32    1:33.98        
                  43.83     1:33.98 (50.15)                                        
 28 Wiltshire, Saniyah C      10 PATS-MR              1:40.80    1:34.47        
                  43.17     1:34.47 (51.30)                                        
 29 Buliung, Maddie V          9 AG-MR                1:37.20    1:34.56        
                  44.86     1:34.56 (49.70)                                        
 30 Greiner, Katie E          10 MWDA-MR              1:47.00    1:34.61        
                  45.64     1:34.61 (48.97)                                        
 31 Klan, Emme E               9 KING-AD              1:30.51    1:35.71        
 32 Trinkle, Savvy S           9 HAWK-AD              2:10.00    1:35.89        
                  44.98     1:35.89 (50.91)                                        
 33 QU, Elizabeth C            9 MWDA-MR              1:31.02    1:37.21        
 34 Seidenberg, Olivia F      10 Silver Streaks-MR    1:37.11    1:37.38        
                  45.25     1:37.38 (52.13)                                        
 35 Jutt, Anna E               9 PATS-MR              1:53.88    1:44.57        
                  49.93     1:44.57 (54.64)                                        
 36 Kelly, Ciara A             9 AG-MR                1:51.13    1:45.46        
 37 Lang, Grace S              9 HAWK-AD              1:47.72    1:48.04        
                  50.29     1:48.04 (57.75)                                        
 38 Reyes, Marina L           10 NDAC-MR                   NT    1:48.32        
                  49.10     1:48.32 (59.22)                                        
 39 Murphy, Ella R             9 HAWK-AD              1:40.25    1:49.37        
                  50.26     1:49.37 (59.11)                                        
 40 MacEntee, Natalie R       10 HAWK-AD              2:40.00    2:04.66        
                  58.98   2:04.66 (1:05.68)                                        
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
     Records: R 33.33   1/24/2015 Jenna M Pryne, NYSA -MR                      
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 VanWormer, Rowan E        10 RFAC-MR                35.39      34.60        
  2 Goodwin, Isabella G       10 RFAC-MR                36.22      36.54        
  3 Douthit, Lydia E          10 MWDA-MR                39.67      37.89        
  4 Pece, Delaney R           10 HAWK-AD                37.44      38.33        
  5 Napoli, Julia R           10 HAWK-AD                38.23      39.19        
  6 Panaro, Sadie A           10 PATS-MR                38.99      39.29        
  7 Hala, Audrey A            10 MWDA-MR                45.99      39.77        
  8 Young, Grace M             9 KING-AD                39.39      39.98        
  9 Horgan, Rosemary E        10 HVD-MR                 41.53      40.53        
 10 Jarvis, Delaney R         10 HVD-MR                 43.39      40.79        
 11 Gash, Amelia M            10 PATS-MR                40.62      40.89        
 12 Saunders, Molly A          9 HAWK-AD                41.26      40.98        
 13 Vertullo, Gianna R         9 KING-AD                48.55      41.21        
 14 Button, Molly I            9 NDAC-MR                43.35      41.22        
 15 Chorzempa, Abigail C      10 KING-AD                43.15      41.23        
 16 Calone, Eliana R           9 MWDA-MR                42.65      41.37        
 17 Lucchesi, Rebecca M       10 HAWK-AD                42.08      41.39        
 18 Jarvis, Emma M            10 HVD-MR                 45.04      41.58        
 19 Hannon, Morgan A          10 HVD-MR                 44.72      42.39        
 20 Thomas, Mikayla M         10 PATS-MR                44.71      42.43        
 21 Suchowiecki, Katie M       9 HAWK-AD                42.21      42.90        
 22 Sheeley, Alaura A          9 HAWK-AD                43.68      42.95        
 23 Obrien, Liv G              9 AG-MR                  48.48      43.52        
 24 Sanford, Charley T         9 NDAC-MR                45.78      43.68        
 25 Cimorelli, Kate A          9 NDAC-MR                50.14      44.09        
 26 Greiner, Katie E          10 MWDA-MR                46.66      44.31        
 27 Nowitzki, Katherine R     10 KING-AD                47.70      44.56        
 28 Edge, Lauren E            10 Barracudas-MR          48.20      45.00        
 29 Baks, Janneke P            9 HVD-MR                 51.88      45.48        
 30 McCord, Abby E             9 KING-AD                45.81      45.49        
 31 Spinelli, Bianca C        10 NDAC-MR                49.62      45.87        
 32 Rivera, Jacqueline         9 MWDA-MR                50.72      46.53        
 33 Prianti, Sophia I         10 PATS-MR                47.23      46.66        
 34 Murray, Casey L            9 MWDA-MR                   NT      46.95        
 35 Hibbert, Laura            10 Silver Streaks-MR      44.22      47.37        
 36 Seldin, Emily             10 NDAC-MR                46.41      47.44        
 37 Buliung, Maddie V          9 AG-MR                  49.75      48.59        
 38 Schmidt, Christina M      10 KING-AD                48.67      48.83        
 39 Patierno, Sofia M          9 NDAC-MR                50.78      48.95        
 40 Wiltshire, Saniyah C      10 PATS-MR                49.09      49.93        
 41 Liranzo, Alexis M          9 PATS-MR                49.18      50.54        
 42 Klan, Emme E               9 KING-AD                51.83      50.59        
 43 Lang, Grace S              9 HAWK-AD                49.52      50.67        
 44 Seidenberg, Olivia F      10 Silver Streaks-MR      49.95      50.84        
 45 Murphy, Ella R             9 HAWK-AD                47.08      51.10        
 46 Gorres, Frankie T         10 NDAC-MR                55.22      51.49        
 47 Blazek, Catalina W         9 NDAC-MR                53.07      52.43        
 48 Trinkle, Savvy S           9 HAWK-AD              1:00.00      52.83        
 49 Lam, Vivian H             10 Barracudas-MR          53.51      53.84        
 50 Radley, Sienna E           9 Silver Streaks-MR      50.93      54.18        
 51 MacEntee, Natalie R       10 HAWK-AD                57.64      55.05        
 52 Gorres, Celeste E          9 NDAC-MR              1:05.11      55.36        
 53 Reyes, Marina L           10 NDAC-MR                55.98      55.90        
 54 Bunker, Isabel F          10 PATS-MR                   NT      57.29        
 55 Shaw, Skylar A             9 MWDA-MR              1:05.58      58.42        
 56 Cairns, Allie H           10 PATS-MR              1:15.34      59.05        
 -- Vos, Brooke               10 HAWK-AD                45.92         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn
 -- DeLisio, Chayse K          9 KING-AD                45.04         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
     Records: R 1:15.23   1/29/2017 Rowan E VanWormer, RFAC -MR                
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 VanWormer, Rowan E        10 RFAC-MR              1:15.11    1:15.23R       
                  36.15     1:15.23 (39.08)                                        
  2 Goodwin, Isabella G       10 RFAC-MR              1:20.64    1:19.61        
                  38.30     1:19.61 (41.31)                                        
  3 Pece, Delaney R           10 HAWK-AD              1:21.27    1:22.91        
                  40.81     1:22.91 (42.10)                                        
  4 Young, Grace M             9 KING-AD              1:26.73    1:26.48        
                  44.33     1:26.48 (42.15)                                        
  5 Gash, Amelia M            10 PATS-MR              1:32.50    1:27.16        
                  42.42     1:27.16 (44.74)                                        
  6 Thomas, Mikayla M         10 PATS-MR                   NT    1:28.86        
                  42.36     1:28.86 (46.50)                                        
  7 Calone, Eliana R           9 MWDA-MR              1:38.19    1:30.00        
                  43.29     1:30.00 (46.71)                                        
  8 Douthit, Lydia E          10 MWDA-MR              1:25.19    1:30.36        
                  43.65     1:30.36 (46.71)                                        
  9 Nestler, Maura K           9 PATS-MR              1:45.24    1:32.05        
                  45.38     1:32.05 (46.67)                                        
 10 Santora, Loretta G         9 MWDA-MR              1:31.97    1:32.81        
                  45.20     1:32.81 (47.61)                                        
 11 Greiner, Katie E          10 MWDA-MR              1:45.64    1:34.32        
                  45.82     1:34.32 (48.50)                                        
 12 Lucchesi, Rebecca M       10 HAWK-AD              1:37.25    1:34.36        
                  47.31     1:34.36 (47.05)                                        
 13 Serrano, Olivia O         10 HAWK-AD              1:40.00    1:35.64        
                  46.80     1:35.64 (48.84)                                        
 14 Sheeley, Alaura A          9 HAWK-AD              1:36.24    1:36.88        
                  46.44     1:36.88 (50.44)                                        
 15 Obrien, Liv G              9 AG-MR                     NT    1:38.99        
                  47.68     1:38.99 (51.31)                                        
 16 Whidbee, Adrielle         10 NDAC-MR                   NT    1:39.82        
                  49.20     1:39.82 (50.62)                                        
 17 Seldin, Emily             10 NDAC-MR              1:49.12    1:40.01        
                  49.26     1:40.01 (50.75)                                        
 18 Rivera, Jacqueline         9 MWDA-MR              1:45.85    1:40.30        
                  48.76     1:40.30 (51.54)                                        
 19 QU, Elizabeth C            9 MWDA-MR              1:25.74    1:40.75        
                  47.78     1:40.75 (52.97)                                        
 20 Bonner, Kaitlyn R          9 HAWK-AD              1:48.00    1:43.97        
                  50.44     1:43.97 (53.53)                                        
 21 Seidenberg, Olivia F      10 Silver Streaks-MR    1:46.55    1:44.32        
                  51.05     1:44.32 (53.27)                                        
 22 Buliung, Maddie V          9 AG-MR                1:52.25    1:45.27        
                  50.79     1:45.27 (54.48)                                        
 23 Lang, Grace S              9 HAWK-AD              2:15.00    1:48.56        
 24 Kelly, Ciara A             9 AG-MR                     NT    1:48.84        
                  49.27     1:48.84 (59.57)                                        
 25 Murphy, Ella R             9 HAWK-AD              1:55.00    1:49.73        
                  52.51     1:49.73 (57.22)                                        
 26 MacEntee, Natalie R       10 HAWK-AD              2:50.00    2:04.81        
                1:00.15   2:04.81 (1:04.66)                                        
 -- Liranzo, Alexis M          9 PATS-MR              1:44.60         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn
                  48.44          DQ (52.31)                                        
 -- Button, Molly I            9 NDAC-MR              1:35.50         DQ        
      Delay initiating arm pull
                  45.81          DQ (47.55)                                        
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
     Records: R 34.72   1/30/2011 Katelyn K Walsh, MSC  -MR                    
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dabo, Mariama F           10 HVD-MR                 41.62      42.03        
  2 Pece, Delaney R           10 HAWK-AD                42.92      42.67        
  3 Horgan, Rosemary E        10 HVD-MR                 43.72      43.49        
  4 Jarvis, Cassie D          10 HVD-MR                 44.62      44.12        
  5 Chorzempa, Abigail C      10 KING-AD                45.01      44.82        
  6 Suchowiecki, Katie M       9 HAWK-AD                44.65      45.13        
  7 Napoli, Julia R           10 HAWK-AD                45.81      45.49        
  8 Thomas, Mikayla M         10 PATS-MR                47.86      46.09        
  9 Vertullo, Gianna R         9 KING-AD                44.75      46.18        
 10 Gash, Amelia M            10 PATS-MR                48.17      46.33        
 11 Goodwin, Isabella G       10 RFAC-MR                46.91      46.56        
 12 Nestler, Maura K           9 PATS-MR                50.05      50.30        
 13 Kasnia-Herman, Kay G      10 NDAC-MR                51.86      50.41        
 14 Murray, Casey L            9 MWDA-MR                50.18      52.23        
 15 Saunders, Molly A          9 HAWK-AD                55.34      52.54        
 16 Serrano, Olivia O         10 HAWK-AD                58.66      53.89        
 17 Seidenberg, Olivia F      10 Silver Streaks-MR      55.02      54.40        
 18 Cruz, Olivia              10 DVWM-MR                55.29      54.49        
 19 Bonner, Kaitlyn R          9 HAWK-AD                54.18      54.91        
 20 Obrien, Liv G              9 AG-MR                     NT      56.12        
 21 Bohmann, Kyra L            9 AG-MR                  56.61      56.16        
 22 QU, Elizabeth C            9 MWDA-MR                57.01      56.24        
 23 Lang, Grace S              9 HAWK-AD                55.28      56.38        
 24 Reyes, Marina L           10 NDAC-MR                58.29      56.72        
 25 Kelly, Ciara A             9 AG-MR                  59.22      56.89        
 26 Whidbee, Adrielle         10 NDAC-MR                56.65      57.36        
 27 DeLisio, Chayse K          9 KING-AD                55.96      57.54        
 28 Seldin, Emily             10 NDAC-MR              1:00.16      57.76        
 29 Liranzo, Alexis M          9 PATS-MR              1:04.32      58.65        
 30 Button, Molly I            9 NDAC-MR                51.89      59.77        
 31 McCord, Abby E             9 KING-AD                59.39    1:00.89        
 32 Trinkle, Savvy S           9 HAWK-AD              1:15.00    1:01.62        
 33 Wiltshire, Saniyah C      10 PATS-MR              1:01.30    1:02.01        
 34 Murphy, Ella R             9 HAWK-AD              1:08.34    1:06.35        
 35 Jutt, Anna E               9 PATS-MR              1:06.84    1:09.31        
 -- Nowitzki, Katherine R     10 KING-AD                   NT         DQ        
      Butterfly kick
 -- Buliung, Maddie V          9 AG-MR                1:06.02         DQ        
      Double pull / kicks
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
     Records: R 1:18.90   1/29/2011 Katelyn K Walsh, MSC  -MR                  
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dabo, Mariama F           10 HVD-MR               1:29.11    1:31.76        
                  44.50     1:31.76 (47.26)                                        
  2 Pece, Delaney R           10 HAWK-AD              1:32.03    1:32.62        
                  44.37     1:32.62 (48.25)                                        
  3 Jarvis, Cassie D          10 HVD-MR               1:39.68    1:34.70        
                  45.25     1:34.70 (49.45)                                        
  4 Napoli, Julia R           10 HAWK-AD              1:39.75    1:35.07        
                  44.94     1:35.07 (50.13)                                        
  5 Horgan, Rosemary E        10 HVD-MR               1:34.93    1:35.86        
                  45.74     1:35.86 (50.12)                                        
  6 VanWormer, Rowan E        10 RFAC-MR              1:35.83    1:36.09        
                  45.66     1:36.09 (50.43)                                        
  7 Thomas, Mikayla M         10 PATS-MR              1:35.91    1:38.03        
                  47.65     1:38.03 (50.38)                                        
  8 Vertullo, Gianna R         9 KING-AD              1:40.23    1:38.32        
                  46.84     1:38.32 (51.48)                                        
  9 Connolly, Caroline A      10 KING-AD              1:38.79    1:39.96        
                  47.19     1:39.96 (52.77)                                        
 10 Chorzempa, Abigail C      10 KING-AD                   NT    1:40.86        
                  48.15     1:40.86 (52.71)                                        
 11 Sheeley, Alaura A          9 HAWK-AD              1:38.96    1:42.78        
                  49.00     1:42.78 (53.78)                                        
 12 Suchowiecki, Katie M       9 HAWK-AD              1:39.24    1:42.92        
                  48.89     1:42.92 (54.03)                                        
 13 Gash, Amelia M            10 PATS-MR              1:42.17    1:43.18        
                  50.40     1:43.18 (52.78)                                        
 14 Panaro, Sadie A           10 PATS-MR              1:44.85    1:43.99        
 15 Goodwin, Isabella G       10 RFAC-MR              1:43.66    1:44.16        
                  49.62     1:44.16 (54.54)                                        
 16 Thu, Sharon               10 PATS-MR              1:30.00    1:44.55        
                  48.82     1:44.55 (55.73)                                        
 17 Finnerty, Katherine J     10 AG-MR                     NT    1:44.92        
                  48.62     1:44.92 (56.30)                                        
 18 Prianti, Sophia I         10 PATS-MR                   NT    1:45.70        
                  50.87     1:45.70 (54.83)                                        
 19 Douthit, Lydia E          10 MWDA-MR              1:45.41    1:48.36        
                  51.08     1:48.36 (57.28)                                        
 20 Spinelli, Bianca C        10 NDAC-MR              1:54.44    1:49.40        
                  49.33   1:49.40 (1:00.07)                                        
 21 Greiner, Katie E          10 MWDA-MR              2:04.28    1:50.24        
                  52.67     1:50.24 (57.57)                                        
 22 Baks, Janneke P            9 HVD-MR               2:02.33    1:51.65        
                  53.65     1:51.65 (58.00)                                        
 23 Kasnia-Herman, Kay G      10 NDAC-MR                   NT    1:51.87        
                  51.82   1:51.87 (1:00.05)                                        
 24 Vos, Brooke               10 HAWK-AD              2:01.72    1:52.95        
                  52.43   1:52.95 (1:00.52)                                        
 25 Schmidt, Christina M      10 KING-AD                   NT    1:53.66        
                  53.12   1:53.66 (1:00.54)                                        
 26 Murray, Casey L            9 MWDA-MR                   NT    1:53.78        
                  53.46   1:53.78 (1:00.32)                                        
 27 Calone, Eliana R           9 MWDA-MR              1:57.45    1:55.12        
 28 Edge, Lauren E            10 Barracudas-MR        1:55.86    1:56.50        
                  54.90   1:56.50 (1:01.60)                                        
 29 Sanford, Charley T         9 NDAC-MR              1:55.36    1:56.81        
                  56.22   1:56.81 (1:00.59)                                        
 30 Saunders, Molly A          9 HAWK-AD              1:56.16    1:57.15        
                  57.27     1:57.15 (59.88)                                        
 31 Cimorelli, Kate A          9 NDAC-MR              1:55.06    1:59.36        
                  57.74   1:59.36 (1:01.62)                                        
 32 Button, Molly I            9 NDAC-MR                   NT    1:59.49        
                  58.03   1:59.49 (1:01.46)                                        
 33 Lang, Grace S              9 HAWK-AD              2:03.88    1:59.81        
                  56.78   1:59.81 (1:03.03)                                        
 34 Bohmann, Kyra L            9 AG-MR                2:17.79    2:04.08        
                1:00.01   2:04.08 (1:04.07)                                        
 35 Santora, Loretta G         9 MWDA-MR              1:54.99    2:05.03        
 36 Obrien, Liv G              9 AG-MR                     NT    2:06.20        
                  59.71   2:06.20 (1:06.49)                                        
 37 Rivera, Jacqueline         9 MWDA-MR              2:10.99    2:06.82        
                1:02.75   2:06.82 (1:04.07)                                        
 38 Lam, Vivian H             10 Barracudas-MR        2:16.33    2:07.71        
                1:01.42   2:07.71 (1:06.29)                                        
 39 Seidenberg, Olivia F      10 Silver Streaks-MR    2:02.07    2:08.09        
                  58.34   2:08.09 (1:09.75)                                        
 40 Reyes, Marina L           10 NDAC-MR              2:18.05    2:08.16        
                  59.54   2:08.16 (1:08.62)                                        
 41 Gorres, Frankie T         10 NDAC-MR              2:06.84    2:10.01        
                1:02.77   2:10.01 (1:07.24)                                        
 42 Wiltshire, Saniyah C      10 PATS-MR                   NT    2:10.46        
                1:01.30   2:10.46 (1:09.16)                                        
 43 Liranzo, Alexis M          9 PATS-MR              2:16.64    2:11.33        
                1:02.86   2:11.33 (1:08.47)                                        
 44 Patierno, Sofia M          9 NDAC-MR                   NT    2:13.85        
                1:02.92   2:13.85 (1:10.93)                                        
 45 Blazek, Catalina W         9 NDAC-MR              2:18.81    2:16.39        
                1:06.80   2:16.39 (1:09.59)                                        
 46 Murphy, Ella R             9 HAWK-AD                   NT    2:19.17        
                1:09.41   2:19.17 (1:09.76)                                        
 -- Buliung, Maddie V          9 AG-MR                     NT         DQ        
      Butterfly kick
                1:03.10        DQ (1:06.73)                                        
 -- Shaw, Skylar A             9 MWDA-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Scissors kick
                1:10.97        DQ (1:15.82)                                        
 -- Gorres, Celeste E          9 NDAC-MR              2:20.11         DQ        
      Arms past hipline
                1:07.33        DQ (1:14.77)                                        
 -- Radley, Sienna E           9 Silver Streaks-MR    2:22.11         DQ        
      One hand touch
                1:00.66        DQ (1:09.67)                                        
 -- Bonner, Kaitlyn R          9 HAWK-AD              2:04.59         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
                  53.75        DQ (1:00.20)                                        
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
     Records: R 31.42   1/25/2015 Jenna M Pryne, NYSA -MR                      
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Napoli, Julia R           10 HAWK-AD                32.81      33.24        
  2 VanWormer, Rowan E        10 RFAC-MR                36.04      34.90        
  3 Douthit, Lydia E          10 MWDA-MR                45.99      41.32        
  4 Pece, Delaney R           10 HAWK-AD                48.57      41.99        
  5 Murray, Casey L            9 MWDA-MR                40.75      42.02        
  6 Vertullo, Gianna R         9 KING-AD                40.84      42.09        
  6 Sheeley, Alaura A          9 HAWK-AD                38.91      42.09        
  8 Hibbert, Laura            10 Silver Streaks-MR      41.93      42.18        
  9 McCord, Abby E             9 KING-AD                42.51      42.78        
 10 Saunders, Molly A          9 HAWK-AD                43.02      42.84        
 11 Jarvis, Cassie D          10 HVD-MR                 42.95      42.90        
 12 Thomas, Mikayla M         10 PATS-MR                   NT      43.42        
 13 Chorzempa, Abigail C      10 KING-AD                45.07      43.61        
 14 Lucchesi, Rebecca M       10 HAWK-AD                44.02      44.11        
 15 DeLisio, Chayse K          9 KING-AD                45.16      44.29        
 16 Bonner, Kaitlyn R          9 HAWK-AD                49.45      44.49        
 17 Heitman, Madison J         9 HVD-MR                 51.33      44.68        
 18 Nowitzki, Katherine R     10 KING-AD                45.47      45.69        
 19 Calone, Eliana R           9 MWDA-MR                47.64      47.07        
 20 Bohmann, Kyra L            9 AG-MR                  52.02      47.48        
 21 Nestler, Maura K           9 PATS-MR                48.50      47.94        
 22 Santora, Loretta G         9 MWDA-MR                47.35      48.18        
 23 Liranzo, Alexis M          9 PATS-MR                54.06      49.86        
 24 Baks, Janneke P            9 HVD-MR                 51.33      50.70        
 25 Kasnia-Herman, Kay G      10 NDAC-MR                51.58      50.97        
 26 Rivera, Jacqueline         9 MWDA-MR                49.53      51.98        
 27 Whidbee, Adrielle         10 NDAC-MR                53.09      52.05        
 29 Klan, Emme E               9 KING-AD                49.99      53.51        
 30 Wiltshire, Saniyah C      10 PATS-MR                53.92      53.83        
 31 QU, Elizabeth C            9 MWDA-MR                55.99      53.93        
 32 Jutt, Anna E               9 PATS-MR                55.42      54.10        
 33 Buliung, Maddie V          9 AG-MR                1:00.18      54.24        
 34 Greiner, Katie E          10 MWDA-MR                55.99      55.01        
 28 Kelly, Ciara A             9 AG-MR                     NT         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous touch
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
     Records: R 1:18.29   1/29/2011 Katelyn K Walsh, MSC  -MR                  
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 VanWormer, Rowan E        10 RFAC-MR              1:23.32    1:23.81        
                  38.54     1:23.81 (45.27)                                        
  2 Panaro, Sadie A           10 PATS-MR              1:23.70    1:26.10        
                  40.27     1:26.10 (45.83)                                        
  3 Goodwin, Isabella G       10 RFAC-MR              1:33.81    1:31.69        
                  41.56     1:31.69 (50.13)                                        
  4 Steeves, Katherine E      10 KING-AD              1:32.81    1:33.25        
                  41.37     1:33.25 (51.88)                                        
  5 Douthit, Lydia E          10 MWDA-MR              1:40.99    1:34.63        
                  41.85     1:34.63 (52.78)                                        
  6 DeLisio, Chayse K          9 KING-AD                   NT    1:39.20        
                  44.19     1:39.20 (55.01)                                        
  7 McCord, Abby E             9 KING-AD              1:39.70    1:45.00        
                  47.62     1:45.00 (57.38)                                        
  8 Santora, Loretta G         9 MWDA-MR              1:50.05    1:49.91        
                  48.51   1:49.91 (1:01.40)                                        
  9 Edge, Lauren E            10 Barracudas-MR        1:56.16    1:50.48        
                  51.06     1:50.48 (59.42)                                        
 10 Bohmann, Kyra L            9 AG-MR                1:50.91    1:55.07        
                  53.53   1:55.07 (1:01.54)                                        
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
     Records: R 1:14.49   1/26/2014 Miya N Vitale, PATS -MR                    
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 VanWormer, Rowan E        10 RFAC-MR              1:21.95    1:17.37        
                  34.35     1:17.37 (43.02)                                        
  2 Napoli, Julia R           10 HAWK-AD              1:22.86    1:20.58        
                  36.08     1:20.58 (44.50)                                        
  3 Dabo, Mariama F           10 HVD-MR               1:23.72    1:20.77        
                  38.23     1:20.77 (42.54)                                        
  4 Goodwin, Isabella G       10 RFAC-MR              1:24.78    1:21.42        
                  36.23     1:21.42 (45.19)                                        
  5 Pece, Delaney R           10 HAWK-AD              1:23.37    1:23.63        
                  40.04     1:23.63 (43.59)                                        
  6 Jarvis, Cassie D          10 HVD-MR               1:30.26    1:26.57        
                  42.34     1:26.57 (44.23)                                        
  7 Horgan, Rosemary E        10 HVD-MR               1:29.32    1:27.09        
                  42.00     1:27.09 (45.09)                                        
  8 Vertullo, Gianna R         9 KING-AD              1:27.61    1:27.44        
                  41.60     1:27.44 (45.84)                                        
  9 Young, Grace M             9 KING-AD              1:32.49    1:27.52        
                  40.77     1:27.52 (46.75)                                        
 10 Chorzempa, Abigail C      10 KING-AD              1:33.03    1:29.30        
                  41.27     1:29.30 (48.03)                                        
 11 Lucchesi, Rebecca M       10 HAWK-AD              1:39.55    1:30.38        
                  42.28     1:30.38 (48.10)                                        
 12 Calone, Eliana R           9 MWDA-MR              1:36.17    1:31.18        
                  39.84     1:31.18 (51.34)                                        
 13 Douthit, Lydia E          10 MWDA-MR              1:40.99    1:31.24        
                  39.50     1:31.24 (51.74)                                        
 14 Gash, Amelia M            10 PATS-MR              1:32.08    1:31.42        
                  40.99     1:31.42 (50.43)                                        
 15 Hannon, Morgan A          10 HVD-MR               1:32.15    1:31.53        
                  44.63     1:31.53 (46.90)                                        
 16 Nestler, Maura K           9 PATS-MR              1:37.00    1:31.72        
                  43.75     1:31.72 (47.97)                                        
 17 Sheeley, Alaura A          9 HAWK-AD              1:28.74    1:31.89        
                  42.09     1:31.89 (49.80)                                        
 18 Saunders, Molly A          9 HAWK-AD              1:39.09    1:33.17        
                  42.68     1:33.17 (50.49)                                        
 19 Murray, Casey L            9 MWDA-MR              1:38.74    1:33.62        
                  44.12     1:33.62 (49.50)                                        
 20 Nowitzki, Katherine R     10 KING-AD              1:42.16    1:33.64        
                  43.24     1:33.64 (50.40)                                        
 21 Button, Molly I            9 NDAC-MR              1:38.02    1:34.23        
                  42.15     1:34.23 (52.08)                                        
 22 Serrano, Olivia O         10 HAWK-AD              1:45.38    1:34.30        
                  44.01     1:34.30 (50.29)                                        
 23 Hibbert, Laura            10 Silver Streaks-MR    1:36.09    1:35.33        
                  41.90     1:35.33 (53.43)                                        
 24 Bohmann, Kyra L            9 AG-MR                1:41.50    1:36.17        
                  43.89     1:36.17 (52.28)                                        
 25 Santora, Loretta G         9 MWDA-MR              1:37.92    1:36.49        
                  44.30     1:36.49 (52.19)                                        
 26 Seldin, Emily             10 NDAC-MR              1:44.84    1:38.16        
                  44.76     1:38.16 (53.40)                                        
 27 Greiner, Katie E          10 MWDA-MR              1:55.41    1:39.45        
                  46.60     1:39.45 (52.85)                                        
 28 Cruz, Olivia              10 DVWM-MR              1:48.35    1:40.20        
                  46.43     1:40.20 (53.77)                                        
 29 Rivera, Jacqueline         9 MWDA-MR              1:52.83    1:40.52        
                  47.63     1:40.52 (52.89)                                        
 30 Baks, Janneke P            9 HVD-MR               1:47.35    1:40.53        
                  46.56     1:40.53 (53.97)                                        
 31 McCord, Abby E             9 KING-AD                   NT    1:43.89        
                  48.08     1:43.89 (55.81)                                        
 32 Obrien, Liv G              9 AG-MR                1:52.32    1:45.55        
                  47.82     1:45.55 (57.73)                                        
 33 Kasnia-Herman, Kay G      10 NDAC-MR              1:46.41    1:48.43        
                  53.48     1:48.43 (54.95)                                        
 34 Lang, Grace S              9 HAWK-AD              1:56.87    1:49.16        
                  49.27     1:49.16 (59.89)                                        
 35 Buliung, Maddie V          9 AG-MR                1:53.49    1:49.21        
                  52.63     1:49.21 (56.58)                                        
 36 Reyes, Marina L           10 NDAC-MR              2:10.74    1:51.53        
                  53.58     1:51.53 (57.95)                                        
 37 Murphy, Ella R             9 HAWK-AD              1:55.70    1:53.98        
                  51.82   1:53.98 (1:02.16)                                        
 -- Klan, Emme E               9 KING-AD                   NT         DQ        
      Stroke Infraction - IM
                  49.28          DQ (58.50)                                        
 -- DeLisio, Chayse K          9 KING-AD              1:38.83         DQ        
      False start - Misc
                  43.78          DQ (54.91)                                        
 
Girls 10 & Under 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
     Records: R 2:43.22   1/26/2013 Jennifer M Gougelmann, PATS -MR            
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dabo, Mariama F           10 HVD-MR               3:04.33    2:53.60        
                  39.39     1:25.69 (46.30)     2:16.26 (50.57)     2:53.60 (37.34)
  2 Panaro, Sadie A           10 PATS-MR              3:14.40    3:00.60        
                  38.22     1:23.36 (45.14)     2:18.14 (54.78)     3:00.60 (42.46)
  3 Young, Grace M             9 KING-AD                   NT    3:13.23        
                  46.11     1:33.45 (47.34)     2:32.77 (59.32)     3:13.23 (40.46)
  4 Connolly, Caroline A      10 KING-AD                   NT    3:13.64        
                  43.32     1:33.25 (49.93)     2:30.98 (57.73)     3:13.64 (42.66)
  5 Sheeley, Alaura A          9 HAWK-AD              3:14.88    3:18.83        
                  40.81     1:32.62 (51.81)     2:30.74 (58.12)     3:18.83 (48.09)
  6 Suchowiecki, Katie M       9 HAWK-AD              3:55.00    3:20.40        
                  48.81     1:40.15 (51.34)     2:37.81 (57.66)     3:20.40 (42.59)
  7 Lucchesi, Rebecca M       10 HAWK-AD              3:10.00    3:20.80        
                  45.95     1:36.67 (50.72)   2:40.37 (1:03.70)     3:20.80 (40.43)
  8 Santora, Loretta G         9 MWDA-MR              3:28.36    3:25.38        
                  49.88     1:38.94 (49.06)   2:43.67 (1:04.73)     3:25.38 (41.71)
  8 Seldin, Emily             10 NDAC-MR                   NT    3:25.38        
                  49.09     1:40.61 (51.52)   2:43.91 (1:03.30)     3:25.38 (41.47)
 10 Bohmann, Kyra L            9 AG-MR                3:39.77    3:25.81        
                  46.05     1:38.38 (52.33)   2:40.96 (1:02.58)     3:25.81 (44.85)
 11 Hibbert, Laura            10 Silver Streaks-MR    3:30.11    3:32.60        
                1:39.94   2:40.20 (1:00.26)     3:32.60 (52.40)                    
 12 McCord, Abby E             9 KING-AD                   NT    3:36.96        
                  44.44     1:36.55 (52.11)   2:48.52 (1:11.97)     3:36.96 (48.44)
 13 Kasnia-Herman, Kay G      10 NDAC-MR              3:51.60    3:46.55        
                  50.75   1:54.13 (1:03.38)     2:53.85 (59.72)     3:46.55 (52.70)
 14 Buliung, Maddie V          9 AG-MR                     NT    3:49.41        
                  54.20     1:49.90 (55.70)   2:58.80 (1:08.90)     3:49.41 (50.61)
 -- Vos, Brooke               10 HAWK-AD              3:40.00         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
                  48.18     1:41.18 (53.00)     2:40.71 (59.53)          DQ (45.04)
 -- Bonner, Kaitlyn R          9 HAWK-AD              4:10.00         DQ        
      Other - breast
                  50.87   1:51.57 (1:00.70)   2:54.05 (1:02.48)          DQ (50.96)
 -- Calone, Eliana R           9 MWDA-MR              3:30.99         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn - back
                  46.04     1:36.30 (50.26)   2:42.20 (1:05.90)          DQ (42.25)
 
Girls 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
     Records: R 2:08.24   1/29/2012 Patriot Swim Team, PATS                    
                         J Gougelmann, C Jaeger, J Holman, K Quezada       
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 The Dolphins Swim Club-MR  'A'                    2:17.45    2:14.08        
     1) Horgan, Rosemary E 10           2) Jarvis, Cassie D 10            
     3) Heitman, Madison J 9            4) Dabo, Mariama F 10             
                  33.38     1:07.92 (34.54)     1:43.02 (35.10)     2:14.08 (31.06)
  2 Hawks Swimming Association-AD  'A'                2:17.85    2:17.46        
     1) Pece, Delaney R 10              2) Suchowiecki, Katie M 9         
     3) Lucchesi, Rebecca M 10          4) Napoli, Julia R 10             
                  33.49     1:09.79 (36.30)     1:45.72 (35.93)     2:17.46 (31.74)
  3 KingstonYMCA Hurricanes and Ul-AD  'A'            2:23.63    2:26.89        
     1) Vertullo, Gianna R 9            2) Chorzempa, Abigail C 10        
     3) DeLisio, Chayse K 9             4) Young, Grace M 9               
                  35.09     1:14.44 (39.35)     1:52.68 (38.24)     2:26.89 (34.21)
  4 Patriot Swim Team-MR  'A'                              NT    2:30.97        
     1) Gash, Amelia M 10               2) Nestler, Maura K 9             
     3) Thomas, Mikayla M 10            4) Quested, Bluebell B 7          
                  38.06     1:15.35 (37.29)     1:54.13 (38.78)     2:30.97 (36.84)
  5 Red Fox Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                           NT    2:33.48        
     1) Martinez, Renata A 8            2) Mack, Skylar R 8               
     3) VanWormer, Rowan E 10           4) Goodwin, Isabella G 10         
                  42.62     1:29.49 (46.87)     2:01.76 (32.27)     2:33.48 (31.72)
  6 Hawks Swimming Association-AD  'B'                2:37.71    2:39.34        
     1) Sheeley, Alaura A 9             2) Serrano, Olivia O 10           
     3) Bonner, Kaitlyn R 9             4) Saunders, Molly A 9            
                  44.85     1:21.04 (36.19)     2:04.28 (43.24)     2:39.34 (35.06)
  7 KingstonYMCA Hurricanes and Ul-AD  'B'            2:38.16    2:39.84        
     1) Klan, Emme E 9                  2) Young, Julia T 7               
     3) Nowitzki, Katherine R 10        4) McCord, Abby E 9               
                  42.61     1:23.51 (40.90)     2:00.79 (37.28)     2:39.84 (39.05)
  8 Northern Dutchess Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            2:37.98    2:48.25        
     1) Seldin, Emily 10                2) Kasnia-Herman, Kay G 10        
     3) Whidbee, Adrielle 10            4) Button, Molly I 9              
                  38.76     1:33.94 (55.18)     2:09.24 (35.30)     2:48.25 (39.01)
  9 Aqua Gems-MR  'A'                                      NT    2:52.57        
     1) Kelly, Ciara A 9                2) Buliung, Maddie V 9            
     3) Obrien, Liv G 9                 4) Bohmann, Kyra L 9              
                  45.87     1:27.58 (41.71)     2:13.07 (45.49)     2:52.57 (39.50)
 10 Hawks Swimming Association-AD  'C'                3:08.98    3:25.66        
     1) Friedman, Dylan I 8             2) Lang, Grace S 9                
     3) Domitrovits, Emma S 7           4) Murphy, Ella R 9               
                  54.26     1:43.74 (49.48)     2:39.69 (55.95)     3:25.66 (45.97)
 -- Patriot Swim Team-MR  'B'                              NT         DQ        
      Early take-off swimmer #3
     1) Hofbauer, Amari L 8             2) Wiltshire, Saniyah C 10        
     3) Gash, Alexandra M 8             4) Odums, Kaelynn S 8             
                  44.40     1:27.43 (43.03)     2:08.49 (41.06)          DQ (41.11)
 
Girls 10 & Under 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
     Records: R 2:20.34   1/29/2011 MARIST SWIM CLUB, MSC                      
                         J LaRue, K Walsh, J Cohen, E Tang                 
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hawks Swimming Association-AD  'A'                2:31.81    2:37.90        
     1) Pece, Delaney R 10              2) Suchowiecki, Katie M 9         
     3) Napoli, Julia R 10              4) Sheeley, Alaura A 9            
                  38.60     1:25.72 (47.12)     1:59.23 (33.51)     2:37.90 (38.67)
  2 KingstonYMCA Hurricanes and Ul-AD  'A'            2:37.79    2:40.07        
     1) Young, Grace M 9                2) Vertullo, Gianna R 9           
     3) Steeves, Katherine E 10         4) Connolly, Caroline A 10        
                  40.63     1:24.60 (43.97)     2:04.94 (40.34)     2:40.07 (35.13)
  3 The Dolphins Swim Club-MR  'A'                    2:41.21    2:41.43        
     1) Jarvis, Delaney R 10            2) Dabo, Mariama F 10             
     3) Jarvis, Cassie D 10             4) Horgan, Rosemary E 10          
                  42.84     1:25.09 (42.25)     2:08.56 (43.47)     2:41.43 (32.87)
  4 Patriot Swim Team-MR  'A'                              NT    2:51.78        
     1) Gash, Amelia M 10               2) Hofbauer, Amari L 8            
     3) Quested, Bluebell B 7           4) Panaro, Sadie A 10             
                  42.22     1:36.37 (54.15)     2:16.66 (40.29)     2:51.78 (35.12)
  5 The Dolphins Swim Club-MR  'B'                    2:57.51    2:52.33        
     1) Jarvis, Emma M 10               2) Hannon, Morgan A 10            
     3) Tirch, Dori R 8                 4) Heitman, Madison J 9           
                  43.63     1:32.62 (48.99)     2:16.84 (44.22)     2:52.33 (35.49)
  6 KingstonYMCA Hurricanes and Ul-AD  'B'            2:51.42    2:57.09        
     1) DeLisio, Chayse K 9             2) Chorzempa, Abigail C 10        
     3) McCord, Abby E 9                4) Klan, Emme E 9                 
                  52.58     1:31.14 (38.56)     2:17.09 (45.95)     2:57.09 (40.00)
  7 Northern Dutchess Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            2:53.35    2:58.18        
     1) Button, Molly I 9               2) Spinelli, Bianca C 10          
     3) Sanford, Charley T 9            4) Seldin, Emily 10               
                  43.38     1:32.33 (48.95)     2:19.16 (46.83)     2:58.18 (39.02)
  8 Hawks Swimming Association-AD  'B'                2:57.67    2:59.81        
     1) Lucchesi, Rebecca M 10          2) Vos, Brooke 10                 
     3) Saunders, Molly A 9             4) Bonner, Kaitlyn R 9            
                                1:34.71 ( )     2:17.92 (43.21)     2:59.81 (41.89)
  9 Red Fox Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                           NT    3:03.02        
     1) Mack, Skylar R 8                2) Martinez, Renata A 8           
     3) VanWormer, Rowan E 10           4) Goodwin, Isabella G 10         
                  48.53   1:59.57 (1:11.04)     2:30.63 (31.06)     3:03.02 (32.39)
 10 Patriot Swim Team-MR  'B'                              NT    3:06.48        
     1) Odums, Kaelynn S 8              2) Thomas, Mikayla M 10           
     3) Gash, Alexandra M 8             4) Wiltshire, Saniyah C 10        
                  50.40     1:36.38 (45.98)     2:24.81 (48.43)     3:06.48 (41.67)
 11 Aqua Gems-MR  'A'                                      NT    3:06.65        
     1) Buliung, Maddie V 9             2) Finnerty, Katherine J 10       
     3) Bohmann, Kyra L 9               4) Obrien, Liv G 9                
                  50.43     1:38.92 (48.49)     2:26.08 (47.16)     3:06.65 (40.57)
 12 KingstonYMCA Hurricanes and Ul-AD  'C'            3:07.83    3:09.43        
     1) Young, Julia T 7                2) Schmidt, Christina M 10        
     3) Nowitzki, Katherine R 10        4) Lamb, Vivienne E 7             
                  52.05     1:44.43 (52.38)     2:26.45 (42.02)     3:09.43 (42.98)
 13 Northern Dutchess Aquatic Club-MR  'B'            3:11.87    3:13.00        
     1) Cimorelli, Kate A 9             2) Burger, Laura K 8              
     3) Kasnia-Herman, Kay G 10         4) Patierno, Sofia M 9            
                                1:37.50 ( )     2:34.90 (57.40)     3:13.00 (38.10)
 14 Hawks Swimming Association-AD  'C'                3:29.95    3:43.99        
     1) MacEntee, Natalie R 10          2) Lang, Grace S 9                
     3) Murphy, Ella R 9                4) Domitrovits, Emma S 7          
                  56.95     1:53.76 (56.81)     2:52.70 (58.94)     3:43.99 (51.29)
 
Girls 12 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     Records: R 24.95   1/26/2014 Christiana M Regenauer, DA   -MR             
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Pociask, Brooke A         12 NDAC-MR                26.91      26.47        
  2 Meyer, Ellie R            12 KING-AD                27.64      26.95        
  3 McCord, Emily G           12 KING-AD                27.84      27.60        
  4 Gash, Allison M           12 PATS-MR                28.34      27.85        
  5 Vallamattam, Annie        12 PATS-MR                28.40      28.45        
  6 Constance, Emily R        12 KING-AD                29.02      28.74        
  7 Chenski, Emma S           12 PATS-MR                28.58      29.06        
B - Final
  9 Wienckowski, Grace A      12 VAC-MR                 29.04      28.22        
 10 Ristaino, Alexis          12 DVWM-MR                29.10      29.33        
 11 Demassio, Ava R           12 HAWK-AD                29.18      29.38        
 12 Phillips, Grace M         12 RFAC-MR                29.47      29.61        
 13 Jenkins, Shae K           12 NDAC-MR                29.06      29.67        
 14 Walker, Lucy E            11 Silver Streaks-MR      29.33      30.25        
 15 Peppiatt, Grace           12 DVWM-MR                29.35      30.34        
 16 Quezada, Julia C          12 RFAC-MR                29.61      30.37        
 
Girls 12 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     Records: R 24.95   1/26/2014 Christiana M Regenauer, DA   -MR             
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Pociask, Brooke A         12 NDAC-MR                27.11      26.91 q      
  2 Meyer, Ellie R            12 KING-AD                27.33      27.64 q      
  3 McCord, Emily G           12 KING-AD                28.01      27.84 q      
  4 Gash, Allison M           12 PATS-MR                29.19      28.34 q      
  5 Vallamattam, Annie        12 PATS-MR                28.82      28.40 q      
  6 Collins, Ryleigh          11 UN-PA-MR               27.79      28.49 q      
  7 Chenski, Emma S           12 PATS-MR                29.42      28.58 q      
  8 Constance, Emily R        12 KING-AD                30.39      29.02 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Wienckowski, Grace A      12 VAC-MR                 28.70      29.04 q      
 10 Jenkins, Shae K           12 NDAC-MR                28.52      29.06 q      
 11 Ristaino, Alexis          12 DVWM-MR                30.36      29.10 q      
 12 Demassio, Ava R           12 HAWK-AD                29.43      29.18 q      
 13 Walker, Lucy E            11 Silver Streaks-MR      30.22      29.33 q      
 14 Peppiatt, Grace           12 DVWM-MR                30.14      29.35 q      
 15 Phillips, Grace M         12 RFAC-MR                30.48      29.47 q      
 16 Quezada, Julia C          12 RFAC-MR                29.97      29.61 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Clark, Campbell U         11 HVD-MR                 31.05      29.72        
 18 Staley, Fia R             12 AG-MR                  33.51      30.21        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Chambers, Chloe E         12 MWDA-MR                32.35      30.36        
 20 Sommer, Stef M            12 AG-MR                  29.24      30.42        
 21 Nikolic, Enza A           12 PATS-MR                30.63      30.62        
 22 Bryant, Jordyn M          10 UN-PA-MR               30.28      30.67        
 23 Johnson, Amanda L         11 RFAC-MR                32.27      31.02        
 24 Chen, Amy                 12 HVD-MR                 30.46      31.03        
 25 Sullivan, Mallory C       11 KING-AD                31.64      31.07        
 26 Farrell, Ainsley J        12 HVD-MR                 33.15      31.16        
 27 Hannon, Mckenzie E        11 HVD-MR                 32.44      31.65        
 28 Gatterdam, Lyla           11 Silver Streaks-MR      32.00      32.04        
 29 Shao, Carolyn Y           11 PATS-MR                30.62      32.20        
 30 Randazzo, Sophia R        11 AG-MR                  38.15      32.56        
 31 Cafaldo, Kayla I          11 HAWK-AD                31.38      32.85        
 32 Ebner, Jamie M            11 MWDA-MR                33.19      32.96        
 33 Dufresne, Halle           12 RFAC-MR                33.41      33.44        
 34 Russell, Lauretta R       12 NDAC-MR                33.82      33.64        
 35 Gibbons, Caroline L       11 AG-MR                  33.50      33.83        
 36 Domitrovits, Charlee E    11 HAWK-AD                34.62      33.91        
 37 Pethic, Kennedy R         12 NDAC-MR                34.09      34.16        
 38 Phillips, Leela M         11 Silver Streaks-MR      34.31      34.49        
 39 Pearsall, Eloise M        11 PATS-MR                32.80      34.50        
 40 Mischka, Camilla E        11 Silver Streaks-MR      35.94      34.78        
 41 Lamb, Ava K               11 KING-AD                34.92      34.80        
 42 Lloyd, Nina               11 HVD-MR                 34.69      34.81        
 43 Parasnis, Gabriella A     11 Silver Streaks-MR      38.38      35.01        
 44 Creech, Ciara E           12 NDAC-MR                34.17      35.06        
 45 Kablaoui, Yasmeen         12 RFAC-MR                34.08      35.63        
 46 Turner, Tess S            12 HVD-MR                 35.00      35.86        
 47 Fortuna, Aoife C          11 PATS-MR                37.38      36.01        
 48 Ferragine, Bella R        12 HVD-MR                 37.56      36.15        
 49 Gallo, Sophia E           11 HAWK-AD                38.74      36.89        
 50 Tokarski, Gwyneth A       11 HVD-MR                 36.96      37.14        
 51 O'Connor, Sydney J        11 HVD-MR                 36.13      37.98        
 52 Januario, Amelia P        12 AG-MR                  44.77      38.15        
 53 Shuta, Reese              11 MWDA-MR                40.70      39.16        
 54 DeMarta, Samantha R       12 HVD-MR                 38.52      39.29        
 55 Clark, Isabella A         12 HVD-MR                 42.53      42.56        
 56 Fortuna, Niamh J          11 PATS-MR                45.26      43.48        
 57 Scholz, Amanda C          12 Silver Streaks-MR      48.60      50.32        
 -- Kahlenberg, Gretchen H    12 HVD-MR                 34.00         DQ        
      Declared false start
 -- Fitzpatrick, Chloe N      11 HVD-MR                 38.21         DQ        
      False start
 
Girls 12 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     Records: R 56.03   1/26/2014 Fuego V Quezada, PATS -MR                    
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 McCaffrey, Kimberly E     12 PATS-MR                58.64      57.10        
                  27.39       57.10 (29.71)                                        
  2 Pociask, Brooke A         12 NDAC-MR                59.23      58.66        
                  28.05       58.66 (30.61)                                        
  3 Wienckowski, Grace A      12 VAC-MR               1:00.68      59.25        
                  28.59       59.25 (30.66)                                        
  4 Dickman, Rian             12 VAC-MR               1:02.13    1:00.84        
                  29.70     1:00.84 (31.14)                                        
  5 Meyer, Ellie R            12 KING-AD              1:00.34    1:01.00        
                  28.92     1:01.00 (32.08)                                        
  6 Gash, Allison M           12 PATS-MR              1:01.44    1:01.07        
                  29.37     1:01.07 (31.70)                                        
  7 McCord, Emily G           12 KING-AD              1:02.10    1:01.86        
                  29.83     1:01.86 (32.03)                                        
  8 Chenski, Emma S           12 PATS-MR              1:00.94    1:02.17        
                  29.65     1:02.17 (32.52)                                        
  9 Ullinger, Hannah M        11 RFAC-MR              1:05.14    1:03.49        
                  30.72     1:03.49 (32.77)                                        
 10 Demassio, Ava R           12 HAWK-AD              1:03.09    1:03.60        
                  30.74     1:03.60 (32.86)                                        
 11 Phillips, Grace M         12 RFAC-MR              1:06.54    1:04.38        
                  31.34     1:04.38 (33.04)                                        
 12 Ruiz, Anaya               11 DVWM-MR              1:05.63    1:05.15        
                  30.52     1:05.15 (34.63)                                        
 13 Peppiatt, Grace           12 DVWM-MR              1:05.99    1:06.31        
                  31.49     1:06.31 (34.82)                                        
 14 Sommer, Stef M            12 AG-MR                1:06.03    1:06.36        
                  31.89     1:06.36 (34.47)                                        
 15 Chen, Amy                 12 HVD-MR               1:06.96    1:06.73        
                  32.04     1:06.73 (34.69)                                        
 
Girls 12 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     Records: R 56.03   1/26/2014 Fuego V Quezada, PATS -MR                    
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 McCaffrey, Kimberly E     12 PATS-MR                58.66      58.64 q      
                  27.87       58.64 (30.77)                                        
  2 Pociask, Brooke A         12 NDAC-MR                59.39      59.23 q      
                  28.42       59.23 (30.81)                                        
  3 Meyer, Ellie R            12 KING-AD                59.52    1:00.34 q      
                  28.46     1:00.34 (31.88)                                        
  4 Wienckowski, Grace A      12 VAC-MR               1:00.47    1:00.68 q      
                  29.37     1:00.68 (31.31)                                        
  5 Chenski, Emma S           12 PATS-MR              1:03.17    1:00.94 q      
                  28.75     1:00.94 (32.19)                                        
  6 Collins, Ryleigh          11 UN-PA-MR             1:01.55    1:01.22 q      
                  29.42     1:01.22 (31.80)                                        
  7 Gash, Allison M           12 PATS-MR              1:01.20    1:01.44 q      
                  29.59     1:01.44 (31.85)                                        
  8 McCord, Emily G           12 KING-AD              1:02.49    1:02.10 q      
                  29.94     1:02.10 (32.16)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Dickman, Rian             12 VAC-MR                    NT    1:02.13 q      
                  29.65     1:02.13 (32.48)                                        
 10 Demassio, Ava R           12 HAWK-AD              1:06.97    1:03.09 q      
                  30.65     1:03.09 (32.44)                                        
 11 Jenkins, Shae K           12 NDAC-MR              1:04.06    1:03.24 q      
                  29.98     1:03.24 (33.26)                                        
 12 Ullinger, Hannah M        11 RFAC-MR              1:06.55    1:05.14 q      
                  31.41     1:05.14 (33.73)                                        
 13 Ruiz, Anaya               11 DVWM-MR              1:12.69    1:05.63 q      
                  31.31     1:05.63 (34.32)                                        
 14 Peppiatt, Grace           12 DVWM-MR              1:12.27    1:05.99 q      
                  31.41     1:05.99 (34.58)                                        
 15 Sommer, Stef M            12 AG-MR                1:05.03    1:06.03 q      
                  31.52     1:06.03 (34.51)                                        
 16 Phillips, Grace M         12 RFAC-MR              1:07.57    1:06.54 q      
                  32.33     1:06.54 (34.21)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Chen, Amy                 12 HVD-MR               1:06.95    1:06.96        
                  31.80     1:06.96 (35.16)                                        
 18 Sheerin, Megan N          12 MWDA-MR              1:06.70    1:07.11        
                  31.85     1:07.11 (35.26)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Quezada, Julia C          12 RFAC-MR              1:06.83    1:07.14        
                  31.91     1:07.14 (35.23)                                        
 20 Clark, Campbell U         11 HVD-MR               1:07.64    1:07.20        
                  32.19     1:07.20 (35.01)                                        
 21 Johnson, Amanda L         11 RFAC-MR              1:09.79    1:07.41        
                  32.19     1:07.41 (35.22)                                        
 22 Nikolic, Enza A           12 PATS-MR              1:08.47    1:07.45        
                  33.04     1:07.45 (34.41)                                        
 23 Sullivan, Mallory C       11 KING-AD              1:10.16    1:07.46        
                  32.36     1:07.46 (35.10)                                        
 24 Staley, Fia R             12 AG-MR                     NT    1:07.95        
                  31.98     1:07.95 (35.97)                                        
 25 Bryant, Jordyn M          10 UN-PA-MR             1:08.03    1:08.72        
                  32.93     1:08.72 (35.79)                                        
 26 Shao, Carolyn Y           11 PATS-MR              1:10.09    1:09.38        
                  33.51     1:09.38 (35.87)                                        
 27 Psilopoulos, Andie J      11 HAWK-AD              1:07.79    1:10.34        
                  33.22     1:10.34 (37.12)                                        
 28 Bilenky, Silvia           11 UN-PA-MR             1:12.06    1:10.47        
                  33.92     1:10.47 (36.55)                                        
 29 DiNardo, Phoebe M         12 HVD-MR               1:09.50    1:10.70        
                  33.91     1:10.70 (36.79)                                        
 30 Mathews, Abby G           11 PATS-MR              1:18.03    1:11.09        
                  34.05     1:11.09 (37.04)                                        
 31 Gatterdam, Lyla           11 Silver Streaks-MR    1:10.43    1:11.52        
                  34.94     1:11.52 (36.58)                                        
 32 Bilenky, Adriana          12 UN-PA-MR             1:12.66    1:11.55        
                  35.01     1:11.55 (36.54)                                        
 33 Hogan, Bridget R          12 HVD-MR               1:09.76    1:11.60        
                  34.72     1:11.60 (36.88)                                        
 34 Pearsall, Eloise M        11 PATS-MR              1:11.78    1:12.95        
                  34.74     1:12.95 (38.21)                                        
 35 Cefaloni, Vanessa L       11 AG-MR                     NT    1:13.58        
                  35.44     1:13.58 (38.14)                                        
 36 Russell, Lauretta R       12 NDAC-MR              1:17.23    1:13.70        
 37 Ebner, Jamie M            11 MWDA-MR              1:16.98    1:14.42        
                  35.08     1:14.42 (39.34)                                        
 38 Dufresne, Halle           12 RFAC-MR              1:17.68    1:14.51        
                  36.55     1:14.51 (37.96)                                        
 39 Lamb, Ava K               11 KING-AD              1:16.65    1:15.20        
                  37.10     1:15.20 (38.10)                                        
 40 Thompson, Alyssa R        12 VAC-MR               1:16.73    1:15.89        
                  37.38     1:15.89 (38.51)                                        
 41 Pethic, Kennedy R         12 NDAC-MR              1:17.24    1:16.23        
                  35.93     1:16.23 (40.30)                                        
 42 Gibbons, Caroline L       11 AG-MR                1:18.51    1:16.44        
                  35.69     1:16.44 (40.75)                                        
 43 Hannon, Mckenzie E        11 HVD-MR               1:15.44    1:16.82        
                  34.94     1:16.82 (41.88)                                        
 44 Kablaoui, Yasmeen         12 RFAC-MR              1:16.45    1:17.23        
                  36.54     1:17.23 (40.69)                                        
 45 Phillips, Leela M         11 Silver Streaks-MR    1:14.28    1:17.29        
                  36.35     1:17.29 (40.94)                                        
 46 Holderith, Margaret       11 DVWM-MR              1:21.29    1:17.41        
                  36.64     1:17.41 (40.77)                                        
 47 Kahlenberg, Gretchen H    12 HVD-MR               1:16.97    1:18.11        
                  37.36     1:18.11 (40.75)                                        
 48 Cuff, Hayle A             11 KING-AD              1:14.00    1:18.56        
                  35.87     1:18.56 (42.69)                                        
 49 Lloyd, Nina               11 HVD-MR               1:24.08    1:19.74        
                  37.69     1:19.74 (42.05)                                        
 50 Ferragine, Bella R        12 HVD-MR               1:21.29    1:20.39        
 51 Lischinsky, Claire M      11 HAWK-AD              1:37.98    1:21.35        
                  38.26     1:21.35 (43.09)                                        
 52 Shuta, Reese              11 MWDA-MR              1:32.65    1:23.04        
                  40.52     1:23.04 (42.52)                                        
 53 Gallo, Sophia E           11 HAWK-AD              1:50.00    1:23.54        
                  39.14     1:23.54 (44.40)                                        
 54 Januario, Amelia P        12 AG-MR                     NT    1:23.72        
                  38.06     1:23.72 (45.66)                                        
 55 Tokarski, Gwyneth A       11 HVD-MR               1:25.20    1:28.53        
                  43.50     1:28.53 (45.03)                                        
 56 Rebusmen, Noelle D        12 KING-AD                   NT    1:30.96        
                  41.32     1:30.96 (49.64)                                        
 57 Friedman, Alexa L         11 HAWK-AD              1:27.72    1:30.99        
                  41.77     1:30.99 (49.22)                                        
 58 DeMarta, Samantha R       12 HVD-MR               1:25.33    1:31.21        
                  43.07     1:31.21 (48.14)                                        
 59 Lazar, Emmy P             11 MWDA-MR              1:37.65    1:31.84        
                  43.04     1:31.84 (48.80)                                        
 60 Harrington, Gwenyth A     12 HVD-MR               1:36.63    1:33.30        
                  43.35     1:33.30 (49.95)                                        
 61 Fortuna, Niamh J          11 PATS-MR                   NT    1:43.31        
                  48.17     1:43.31 (55.14)                                        
 62 Sheshany, Dalya H         11 HAWK-AD              1:43.78    1:44.78        
 63 Scholz, Amanda C          12 Silver Streaks-MR    1:52.45    1:50.90        
 
Girls 12 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     Records: R 2:04.44   1/23/2016 Miya N Vitale, PATS -MR                    
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Pociask, Brooke A         12 NDAC-MR              2:13.29    2:10.06        
                  28.11     1:00.87 (32.76)     1:35.47 (34.60)     2:10.06 (34.59)
  2 Gash, Allison M           12 PATS-MR              2:15.16    2:11.10        
                  30.22     1:03.27 (33.05)     1:37.47 (34.20)     2:11.10 (33.63)
  3 Meyer, Ellie R            12 KING-AD              2:14.66    2:12.57        
                  28.73     1:02.31 (33.58)     1:37.40 (35.09)     2:12.57 (35.17)
  4 Chenski, Emma S           12 PATS-MR              2:15.99    2:12.61        
                  29.95     1:03.41 (33.46)     1:38.78 (35.37)     2:12.61 (33.83)
  5 Phillips, Grace M         12 RFAC-MR              2:27.41    2:19.92        
                  31.25     1:06.46 (35.21)     1:43.15 (36.69)     2:19.92 (36.77)
  6 Nikolic, Enza A           12 PATS-MR              2:26.35    2:23.58        
                  32.52     1:08.94 (36.42)     1:46.92 (37.98)     2:23.58 (36.66)
  7 Psilopoulos, Andie J      11 HAWK-AD              2:27.54    2:27.80        
                  34.00     1:12.70 (38.70)     1:51.40 (38.70)     2:27.80 (36.40)
  8 Cafaldo, Kayla I          11 HAWK-AD              2:28.25    2:29.97        
                  34.06     1:11.72 (37.66)     1:51.36 (39.64)     2:29.97 (38.61)
B - Final
  9 Sullivan, Mallory C       11 KING-AD              2:30.76    2:27.76        
                  33.90     1:12.69 (38.79)     1:52.44 (39.75)     2:27.76 (35.32)
 10 Gatterdam, Lyla           11 Silver Streaks-MR    2:35.23    2:29.42        
                  34.52     1:14.03 (39.51)     1:54.16 (40.13)     2:29.42 (35.26)
 11 Steeves, Caroline H       11 KING-AD              2:32.67    2:30.89        
                  33.98     1:13.19 (39.21)     1:53.98 (40.79)     2:30.89 (36.91)
 12 Bilenky, Silvia           11 UN-PA-MR             2:33.71    2:31.29        
                  34.94     1:14.00 (39.06)     1:53.79 (39.79)     2:31.29 (37.50)
 13 Tufano, Hannah R          12 KING-AD              2:35.89    2:34.63        
                  35.76     1:15.92 (40.16)     1:56.46 (40.54)     2:34.63 (38.17)
 14 Ramkissoon, Amiya M       11 Barracudas-MR        2:37.79    2:34.90        
                  36.61     1:17.07 (40.46)     1:57.03 (39.96)     2:34.90 (37.87)
 15 Bilenky, Adriana          12 UN-PA-MR             2:34.13    2:35.99        
                  35.10     1:14.88 (39.78)     1:56.80 (41.92)     2:35.99 (39.19)
 16 Wishnia, Hailey F         11 AG-MR                2:37.74    2:42.52        
                  36.00     1:17.01 (41.01)     2:00.67 (43.66)     2:42.52 (41.85)
 
Girls 12 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     Records: R 2:04.44   1/23/2016 Miya N Vitale, PATS -MR                    
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Pociask, Brooke A         12 NDAC-MR              2:12.86    2:13.29 q      
                  29.44     1:03.08 (33.64)     1:38.57 (35.49)     2:13.29 (34.72)
  2 Meyer, Ellie R            12 KING-AD              2:21.55    2:14.66 q      
                  30.01     1:04.06 (34.05)     1:39.31 (35.25)     2:14.66 (35.35)
  3 Gash, Allison M           12 PATS-MR              2:15.80    2:15.16 q      
                  30.04     1:04.09 (34.05)     1:40.11 (36.02)     2:15.16 (35.05)
  4 Chenski, Emma S           12 PATS-MR              2:14.12    2:15.99 q      
                  30.89     1:05.64 (34.75)     1:41.23 (35.59)     2:15.99 (34.76)
  5 Jenkins, Shae K           12 NDAC-MR              2:22.52    2:25.29 q      
                  32.54     1:10.95 (38.41)     1:48.41 (37.46)     2:25.29 (36.88)
  6 Nikolic, Enza A           12 PATS-MR              2:33.95    2:26.35 q      
                  34.01     1:11.47 (37.46)     1:49.22 (37.75)     2:26.35 (37.13)
  7 Phillips, Grace M         12 RFAC-MR              2:25.88    2:27.41 q      
                  33.42     1:10.84 (37.42)     1:50.22 (39.38)     2:27.41 (37.19)
  8 Psilopoulos, Andie J      11 HAWK-AD              2:29.55    2:27.54 q      
                  33.90     1:12.46 (38.56)     1:51.31 (38.85)     2:27.54 (36.23)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Cafaldo, Kayla I          11 HAWK-AD              2:31.01    2:28.25 q      
                  33.92     1:11.49 (37.57)     1:50.24 (38.75)     2:28.25 (38.01)
 10 Chambers, Chloe E         12 MWDA-MR              2:42.27    2:30.62 q      
                  32.65     1:11.59 (38.94)     1:53.07 (41.48)     2:30.62 (37.55)
 11 Sullivan, Mallory C       11 KING-AD              2:28.30    2:30.76 q      
                  33.47     1:11.86 (38.39)     1:52.94 (41.08)     2:30.76 (37.82)
 12 Steeves, Caroline H       11 KING-AD              2:51.29    2:32.67 q      
                  33.70     1:13.42 (39.72)     1:54.88 (41.46)     2:32.67 (37.79)
 13 Bilenky, Silvia           11 UN-PA-MR             2:27.67    2:33.71 q      
                  34.95     1:13.98 (39.03)     1:54.64 (40.66)     2:33.71 (39.07)
 14 Bilenky, Adriana          12 UN-PA-MR             2:39.24    2:34.13 q      
                  35.23     1:15.04 (39.81)     1:56.20 (41.16)     2:34.13 (37.93)
 15 Gatterdam, Lyla           11 Silver Streaks-MR    2:37.44    2:35.23 q      
                  34.70     1:15.20 (40.50)     1:55.86 (40.66)     2:35.23 (39.37)
 16 Tufano, Hannah R          12 KING-AD              2:41.00    2:35.89 q      
                  36.09     1:16.53 (40.44)     1:56.71 (40.18)     2:35.89 (39.18)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Wishnia, Hailey F         11 AG-MR                2:46.72    2:37.74        
                  35.57     1:16.21 (40.64)     1:58.33 (42.12)     2:37.74 (39.41)
 18 Ramkissoon, Amiya M       11 Barracudas-MR        2:32.01    2:37.79        
                  36.08     1:17.84 (41.76)     1:59.88 (42.04)     2:37.79 (37.91)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Schlifkin, Marissa        11 MWDA-MR              2:31.99    2:40.54        
                  33.34     1:13.83 (40.49)     1:57.29 (43.46)     2:40.54 (43.25)
 20 Phillips, Leela M         11 Silver Streaks-MR    2:43.82    2:44.46        
                  36.83     1:19.39 (42.56)     2:03.00 (43.61)     2:44.46 (41.46)
 21 Armstrong, Cassie         11 MWDA-MR              2:50.99    2:45.83        
                  37.66     1:20.78 (43.12)     2:04.22 (43.44)     2:45.83 (41.61)
 22 Pacheco, Maya G           11 Barracudas-MR        2:43.04    2:47.75        
                  36.86     1:19.00 (42.14)     2:03.72 (44.72)     2:47.75 (44.03)
 23 Connolly, Caroline A      10 KING-AD              2:47.81    2:51.32        
 24 Kurosz, Adella C          11 AG-MR                     NT    2:52.38        
                  38.61     1:21.57 (42.96)     2:07.16 (45.59)     2:52.38 (45.22)
 25 Lischinsky, Claire M      11 HAWK-AD              3:05.70    2:58.79        
                  40.04     1:27.00 (46.96)     2:15.33 (48.33)     2:58.79 (43.46)
 26 Lettre, Christina J       11 KING-AD              3:31.08    3:01.04        
                  39.79     1:27.67 (47.88)     2:15.30 (47.63)     3:01.04 (45.74)
 27 Lloyd, Nina               11 HVD-MR               2:55.33    3:01.47        
                  40.46     1:27.05 (46.59)   3:01.47 (1:34.42)                    
 28 Barbecho, Nathalie        11 PATS-MR                   NT    3:14.94        
                  40.68     1:29.55 (48.87)     2:22.08 (52.53)     3:14.94 (52.86)
 
Girls 12 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
     Records: R 28.60   1/25/2014 Christiana M Regenauer, DA   -MR             
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 McCaffrey, Kimberly E     12 PATS-MR                30.26      29.55        
  2 Pociask, Brooke A         12 NDAC-MR                31.06      30.63        
  3 Meyer, Ellie R            12 KING-AD                33.03      31.45        
  4 Gash, Allison M           12 PATS-MR                32.55      31.82        
  5 Sheerin, Megan N          12 MWDA-MR                33.30      32.59        
  6 Vallamattam, Annie        12 PATS-MR                34.02      33.24        
  7 McCord, Emily G           12 KING-AD                34.02      33.39        
  8 Demassio, Ava R           12 HAWK-AD                33.77      34.37        
B - Final
  9 Phillips, Grace M         12 RFAC-MR                35.16      32.92        
 10 Ullinger, Hannah M        11 RFAC-MR                34.51      33.34        
 11 Sommer, Stef M            12 AG-MR                  34.26      33.51        
 12 Jenkins, Shae K           12 NDAC-MR                36.30      35.90        
 13 Johnson, Amanda L         11 RFAC-MR                36.04      35.95        
 14 Walker, Lucy E            11 Silver Streaks-MR      35.06      36.11        
 15 Bilenky, Adriana          12 UN-PA-MR               36.19      36.21        
 16 Shao, Carolyn Y           11 PATS-MR                36.27      36.31        
 
Girls 12 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
     Records: R 28.60   1/25/2014 Christiana M Regenauer, DA   -MR             
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 McCaffrey, Kimberly E     12 PATS-MR                30.83      30.26 q      
  2 Pociask, Brooke A         12 NDAC-MR                30.90      31.06 q      
  3 Gash, Allison M           12 PATS-MR                33.80      32.55 q      
  4 Meyer, Ellie R            12 KING-AD                31.94      33.03 q      
  5 Sheerin, Megan N          12 MWDA-MR                33.30      33.30 q      
  6 Demassio, Ava R           12 HAWK-AD                32.15      33.77 q      
  7 McCord, Emily G           12 KING-AD                34.73      34.02 q      
  7 Vallamattam, Annie        12 PATS-MR                33.94      34.02 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Sommer, Stef M            12 AG-MR                  32.45      34.26 q      
 10 Ullinger, Hannah M        11 RFAC-MR                35.01      34.51 q      
 11 Walker, Lucy E            11 Silver Streaks-MR      34.71      35.06 q      
 12 Phillips, Grace M         12 RFAC-MR                34.75      35.16 q      
 13 Johnson, Amanda L         11 RFAC-MR                36.91      36.04 q      
 14 Bilenky, Adriana          12 UN-PA-MR               37.38      36.19 q      
 15 Shao, Carolyn Y           11 PATS-MR                36.09      36.27 q      
 16 Jenkins, Shae K           12 NDAC-MR                35.83      36.30 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Sullivan, Mallory C       11 KING-AD                37.09      36.75        
 18 Bryant, Jordyn M          10 UN-PA-MR               34.72      36.87        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Wishnia, Hailey F         11 AG-MR                  38.48      37.55        
 20 Avancena, Regina A        11 NDAC-MR                38.86      37.65        
 21 Ramkissoon, Amiya M       11 Barracudas-MR          36.16      37.76        
 22 Clark, Campbell U         11 HVD-MR                 38.82      37.86        
 23 Hogan, Bridget R          12 HVD-MR                 37.98      37.93        
 24 Pacheco, Maya G           11 Barracudas-MR          36.93      37.98        
 25 Schlifkin, Emma           11 MWDA-MR                38.14      38.18        
 26 Constance, Emily R        12 KING-AD                38.60      38.39        
 27 Sweeney, Madelyn J        11 HVD-MR                 38.91      38.41        
 28 Kurosz, Adella C          11 AG-MR                  40.25      38.50        
 29 Gatterdam, Lyla           11 Silver Streaks-MR      39.13      38.76        
 30 Steeves, Caroline H       11 KING-AD                40.29      38.79        
 31 Quezada, Julia C          12 RFAC-MR                38.23      39.06        
 32 Phillips, Leela M         11 Silver Streaks-MR      39.36      39.07        
 33 Pethic, Kennedy R         12 NDAC-MR                38.98      39.43        
 34 Russell, Lauretta R       12 NDAC-MR                39.01      39.44        
 35 Pearsall, Eloise M        11 PATS-MR                39.03      39.63        
 35 Connolly, Caroline A      10 KING-AD                40.23      39.63        
 37 Armstrong, Cassie         11 MWDA-MR                39.25      39.73        
 38 O'Connor, Sydney J        11 HVD-MR                 39.09      39.74        
 39 Ebner, Jamie M            11 MWDA-MR                40.34      40.06        
 40 Accovelli, Samantha Samm  12 HVD-MR                 45.17      40.25        
 41 Gibbons, Caroline L       11 AG-MR                  41.08      40.46        
 42 Domitrovits, Charlee E    11 HAWK-AD                39.94      40.58        
 43 Tufano, Hannah R          12 KING-AD                41.85      40.69        
 44 Fitzpatrick, Chloe N      11 HVD-MR                 43.65      41.36        
 45 Kablaoui, Yasmeen         12 RFAC-MR                42.82      42.52        
 46 Dufresne, Halle           12 RFAC-MR                44.72      43.06        
 47 Sanford, Amelia J         12 NDAC-MR                   NT      43.09        
 48 Fontes-Janusz, Tai A      11 HAWK-AD                44.83      43.50        
 49 Cuff, Hayle A             11 KING-AD                42.41      43.85        
 50 Nguyen, Olivia R          11 HVD-MR                 47.85      43.97        
 51 Stokum, Aurora Y          12 NDAC-MR                50.73      49.33        
 52 Klan, Emme E               9 KING-AD                51.83      49.49        
 53 Muscarella, Katrina L     12 Barracudas-MR          47.91      49.58        
 54 Lazar, Emmy P             11 MWDA-MR                49.72      49.78        
 55 Patino, Jacqueline F      11 MWDA-MR                58.33      52.47        
 56 Shuta, Reese              11 MWDA-MR                59.57      53.84        
 -- Scholz, Amanda C          12 Silver Streaks-MR      57.54         DQ        
      Delay initiating arm pull
 
Girls 12 & Under 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
     Records: R 1:02.14   1/26/2014 Christiana M Regenauer, DA   -MR           
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 McCaffrey, Kimberly E     12 PATS-MR              1:05.26    1:03.00        
                  30.47     1:03.00 (32.53)                                        
  2 Wienckowski, Grace A      12 VAC-MR               1:10.71    1:08.57        
                  33.79     1:08.57 (34.78)                                        
  3 Dickman, Rian             12 VAC-MR               1:12.26    1:10.69        
                  34.46     1:10.69 (36.23)                                        
  4 Phillips, Grace M         12 RFAC-MR              1:13.29    1:11.38        
                  34.57     1:11.38 (36.81)                                        
  5 Ullinger, Hannah M        11 RFAC-MR              1:13.00    1:12.04        
                  35.28     1:12.04 (36.76)                                        
  6 Demassio, Ava R           12 HAWK-AD              1:15.13    1:13.30        
                  36.58     1:13.30 (36.72)                                        
  7 Sommer, Stef M            12 AG-MR                1:13.58    1:14.92        
                  36.50     1:14.92 (38.42)                                        
  8 Johnson, Amanda L         11 RFAC-MR              1:16.76    1:16.45        
                  36.76     1:16.45 (39.69)                                        
B - Final
  9 Bilenky, Adriana          12 UN-PA-MR             1:17.81    1:14.48        
                  36.32     1:14.48 (38.16)                                        
 10 DiNardo, Phoebe M         12 HVD-MR               1:20.28    1:17.05        
                  36.75     1:17.05 (40.30)                                        
 11 Bryant, Jordyn M          10 UN-PA-MR             1:20.78    1:17.21        
                  36.98     1:17.21 (40.23)                                        
 12 Sullivan, Mallory C       11 KING-AD              1:20.07    1:19.53        
                  37.27     1:19.53 (42.26)                                        
 13 Cafaldo, Kayla I          11 HAWK-AD              1:22.74    1:21.79        
                  39.50     1:21.79 (42.29)                                        
 14 Gatterdam, Lyla           11 Silver Streaks-MR    1:24.30    1:22.14        
                  39.99     1:22.14 (42.15)                                        
 
Girls 12 & Under 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
     Records: R 1:02.14   1/26/2014 Christiana M Regenauer, DA   -MR           
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 McCaffrey, Kimberly E     12 PATS-MR              1:03.33    1:05.26 q      
                  30.93     1:05.26 (34.33)                                        
  2 Wienckowski, Grace A      12 VAC-MR               1:09.31    1:10.71 q      
                  34.86     1:10.71 (35.85)                                        
  3 Dickman, Rian             12 VAC-MR               1:11.33    1:12.26 q      
                  35.18     1:12.26 (37.08)                                        
  4 Ullinger, Hannah M        11 RFAC-MR              1:13.37    1:13.00 q      
                  36.09     1:13.00 (36.91)                                        
  5 Phillips, Grace M         12 RFAC-MR              1:13.68    1:13.29 q      
                  36.13     1:13.29 (37.16)                                        
  6 Sheerin, Megan N          12 MWDA-MR              1:13.28    1:13.42 q      
                  35.86     1:13.42 (37.56)                                        
  7 Sommer, Stef M            12 AG-MR                1:11.41    1:13.58 q      
                  36.43     1:13.58 (37.15)                                        
  8 Demassio, Ava R           12 HAWK-AD              1:13.46    1:15.13 q      
                  37.15     1:15.13 (37.98)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Chambers, Chloe E         12 MWDA-MR              1:22.09    1:15.22 q      
                  36.15     1:15.22 (39.07)                                        
 10 Johnson, Amanda L         11 RFAC-MR              1:18.07    1:16.76 q      
                  37.24     1:16.76 (39.52)                                        
 11 Bilenky, Adriana          12 UN-PA-MR             1:18.18    1:17.81 q      
                  38.73     1:17.81 (39.08)                                        
 12 Sullivan, Mallory C       11 KING-AD              1:20.45    1:20.07 q      
                  38.69     1:20.07 (41.38)                                        
 13 DiNardo, Phoebe M         12 HVD-MR               1:20.84    1:20.28 q      
                  39.08     1:20.28 (41.20)                                        
 14 Bryant, Jordyn M          10 UN-PA-MR             1:21.68    1:20.78 q      
                  38.73     1:20.78 (42.05)                                        
 15 Cafaldo, Kayla I          11 HAWK-AD              1:22.09    1:22.74 q      
                  40.11     1:22.74 (42.63)                                        
 16 Domitrovits, Charlee E    11 HAWK-AD              1:26.33    1:23.33 q      
                  40.85     1:23.33 (42.48)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Pethic, Kennedy R         12 NDAC-MR              1:26.36    1:23.51        
                  40.03     1:23.51 (43.48)                                        
 18 Hogan, Bridget R          12 HVD-MR               1:23.50    1:24.19        
                  41.26     1:24.19 (42.93)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Gatterdam, Lyla           11 Silver Streaks-MR    1:24.25    1:24.30        
                  40.89     1:24.30 (43.41)                                        
 20 Creech, Ciara E           12 NDAC-MR                   NT    1:24.83        
                  40.96     1:24.83 (43.87)                                        
 21 Cefaloni, Vanessa L       11 AG-MR                     NT    1:25.19        
                  41.24     1:25.19 (43.95)                                        
 22 Holderith, Margaret       11 DVWM-MR              1:34.29    1:25.61        
                  41.66     1:25.61 (43.95)                                        
 23 Hannon, Mckenzie E        11 HVD-MR               1:36.80    1:26.47        
                  41.26     1:26.47 (45.21)                                        
 24 Mathews, Abby G           11 PATS-MR              1:29.81    1:26.56        
                  42.75     1:26.56 (43.81)                                        
 25 Parasnis, Gabriella A     11 Silver Streaks-MR    1:28.41    1:27.35        
                  42.81     1:27.35 (44.54)                                        
 26 Gibbons, Caroline L       11 AG-MR                1:26.72    1:28.48        
                  43.47     1:28.48 (45.01)                                        
 27 O'Connor, Sydney J        11 HVD-MR               1:48.92    1:29.03        
 28 Thompson, Alyssa R        12 VAC-MR               1:27.34    1:29.69        
                  43.91     1:29.69 (45.78)                                        
 29 Mischka, Camilla E        11 Silver Streaks-MR    1:30.64    1:30.11        
                  42.97     1:30.11 (47.14)                                        
 30 Gallo, Sophia E           11 HAWK-AD              1:59.00    1:37.35        
                  47.19     1:37.35 (50.16)                                        
 31 Januario, Amelia P        12 AG-MR                     NT    1:40.83        
                  50.86     1:40.83 (49.97)                                        
 32 Lazar, Emmy P             11 MWDA-MR              1:49.99    1:41.59        
                  49.95     1:41.59 (51.64)                                        
 33 Friedman, Alexa L         11 HAWK-AD              1:47.92    1:43.14        
                  51.87     1:43.14 (51.27)                                        
 34 Harrington, Gwenyth A     12 HVD-MR               1:51.38    1:50.18        
                  53.40     1:50.18 (56.78)                                        
 35 Sheshany, Dalya H         11 HAWK-AD                   NT    1:57.73        
                  56.79   1:57.73 (1:00.94)                                        
 36 Scholz, Amanda C          12 Silver Streaks-MR    2:04.70    2:13.45        
                1:05.48   2:13.45 (1:07.97)                                        
 -- Ferragine, Bella R        12 HVD-MR               1:40.28         DQ        
      Delay initiating arm pull
 -- Rebusmen, Noelle D        12 KING-AD                   NT         DQ        
      Multiple strokes
                  49.18          DQ (54.38)                                        
 -- DeMarta, Samantha R       12 HVD-MR               1:45.33         DQ        
      Multiple strokes
                  51.58          DQ (54.52)                                        
 -- Clark, Isabella A         12 HVD-MR               2:00.72        DNF        
      Did not finish
 
Girls 12 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
     Records: R 33.49   1/28/2012 Kendra S Graham, DA   -MR                    
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Constance, Emily R        12 KING-AD                35.81      34.30        
  2 Meyer, Ellie R            12 KING-AD                36.42      34.65        
  3 Vallamattam, Annie        12 PATS-MR                36.56      36.29        
  4 Chenski, Emma S           12 PATS-MR                38.06      37.45        
  5 Walker, Lucy E            11 Silver Streaks-MR      38.09      38.28        
  6 Demassio, Ava R           12 HAWK-AD                38.53      39.03        
  7 Shao, Carolyn Y           11 PATS-MR                38.23      39.18        
  8 Schlifkin, Marissa        11 MWDA-MR                39.96      39.64        
B - Final
  9 Jenkins, Shae K           12 NDAC-MR                41.46      39.77        
 10 Bilenky, Silvia           11 UN-PA-MR               41.28      39.85        
 11 McCord, Emily G           12 KING-AD                41.27      40.22        
 12 Bryant, Jordyn M          10 UN-PA-MR               42.46      41.34        
 13 Bilenky, Adriana          12 UN-PA-MR               41.78      41.67        
 14 Cuff, Hayle A             11 KING-AD                42.54      42.81        
 15 Psilopoulos, Andie J      11 HAWK-AD                42.41      43.19        
 16 Schlifkin, Emma           11 MWDA-MR                43.05      43.36        
 
Girls 12 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
     Records: R 33.49   1/28/2012 Kendra S Graham, DA   -MR                    
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Constance, Emily R        12 KING-AD                36.83      35.81 q      
  2 Meyer, Ellie R            12 KING-AD                35.89      36.42 q      
  3 Vallamattam, Annie        12 PATS-MR                37.98      36.56 q      
  4 Chenski, Emma S           12 PATS-MR                37.50      38.06 q      
  5 Walker, Lucy E            11 Silver Streaks-MR      37.35      38.09 q      
  6 Shao, Carolyn Y           11 PATS-MR                37.37      38.23 q      
  7 Demassio, Ava R           12 HAWK-AD                37.85      38.53 q      
  8 Schlifkin, Marissa        11 MWDA-MR                40.20      39.96 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 McCord, Emily G           12 KING-AD                42.11      41.27 q      
 10 Bilenky, Silvia           11 UN-PA-MR               40.88      41.28 q      
 11 Jenkins, Shae K           12 NDAC-MR                39.38      41.46 q      
 12 Bilenky, Adriana          12 UN-PA-MR               41.50      41.78 q      
 13 Psilopoulos, Andie J      11 HAWK-AD                41.52      42.41 q      
 14 Bryant, Jordyn M          10 UN-PA-MR               40.78      42.46 q      
 15 Cuff, Hayle A             11 KING-AD                42.27      42.54 q      
 16 Nguyen, Olivia R          11 HVD-MR                 43.34      42.68 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Hannon, Mckenzie E        11 HVD-MR                 42.63      42.95        
 18 Schlifkin, Emma           11 MWDA-MR                43.34      43.05        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Gatterdam, Lyla           11 Silver Streaks-MR      42.86      43.32        
 20 Pearsall, Eloise M        11 PATS-MR                42.51      43.77        
 21 Russell, Lauretta R       12 NDAC-MR                44.01      44.04        
 22 Avancena, Regina A        11 NDAC-MR                45.72      44.14        
 23 Lischinsky, Claire M      11 HAWK-AD                44.19      44.54        
 24 Sheerin, Megan N          12 MWDA-MR                44.70      44.86        
 25 Parasnis, Gabriella A     11 Silver Streaks-MR      44.96      44.88        
 26 Connolly, Caroline A      10 KING-AD                44.06      45.12        
 27 Pethic, Kennedy R         12 NDAC-MR                45.98      45.26        
 28 Dufresne, Halle           12 RFAC-MR                45.94      45.34        
 29 Fontes-Janusz, Tai A      11 HAWK-AD                46.10      45.59        
 30 Gibbons, Caroline L       11 AG-MR                  46.53      45.91        
 31 Sanford, Amelia J         12 NDAC-MR                   NT      46.15        
 32 Phillips, Leela M         11 Silver Streaks-MR      45.81      46.49        
 33 Tufano, Hannah R          12 KING-AD                49.86      47.16        
 34 O'Connor, Sydney J        11 HVD-MR                 47.19      47.22        
 35 Hogan, Bridget R          12 HVD-MR                 47.34      47.45        
 36 Lloyd, Nina               11 HVD-MR                 48.25      47.56        
 37 Shuta, Reese              11 MWDA-MR                47.05      47.80        
 38 Accovelli, Samantha Samm  12 HVD-MR                 51.30      48.39        
 39 Steeves, Katherine E      10 KING-AD                51.18      49.91        
 40 Barbecho, Nathalie        11 PATS-MR                55.46      50.31        
 41 Ebner, Jamie M            11 MWDA-MR                49.71      51.20        
 42 Stokum, Aurora Y          12 NDAC-MR              1:00.22      54.14        
 43 Lettre, Christina J       11 KING-AD                53.25      55.63        
 44 Kablaoui, Yasmeen         12 RFAC-MR                56.86      56.53        
 45 Muscarella, Katrina L     12 Barracudas-MR          57.93    1:00.51        
 46 Lazar, Emmy P             11 MWDA-MR              1:05.98    1:00.76        
 47 Patino, Jacqueline F      11 MWDA-MR              1:10.99    1:02.09        
 48 Klan, Emme E               9 KING-AD                   NT    1:05.70        
 49 Scholz, Amanda C          12 Silver Streaks-MR    1:16.52    1:17.31        
 
Girls 12 & Under 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
     Records: R 1:12.54   1/29/2012 Katelyn K Walsh, RFAC -MR                  
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Constance, Emily R        12 KING-AD              1:18.12    1:15.99        
                  35.68     1:15.99 (40.31)                                        
  2 Meyer, Ellie R            12 KING-AD              1:19.67    1:17.62        
                  36.01     1:17.62 (41.61)                                        
  3 Vallamattam, Annie        12 PATS-MR              1:20.81    1:19.41        
                  37.42     1:19.41 (41.99)                                        
  4 Ristaino, Alexis          12 DVWM-MR              1:19.14    1:19.50        
                  36.99     1:19.50 (42.51)                                        
  5 Chen, Amy                 12 HVD-MR               1:22.86    1:21.50        
                  38.89     1:21.50 (42.61)                                        
  6 Chenski, Emma S           12 PATS-MR              1:21.48    1:22.39        
                  39.07     1:22.39 (43.32)                                        
  7 Walker, Lucy E            11 Silver Streaks-MR    1:22.01    1:23.65        
                  39.29     1:23.65 (44.36)                                        
B - Final
  9 Randazzo, Sophia R        11 AG-MR                1:28.83    1:26.32        
                  39.76     1:26.32 (46.56)                                        
 10 Staley, Fia R             12 AG-MR                1:27.43    1:27.73        
                  40.69     1:27.73 (47.04)                                        
 11 Russell, Lauretta R       12 NDAC-MR              1:32.12    1:30.37        
                  42.31     1:30.37 (48.06)                                        
 12 Pearsall, Eloise M        11 PATS-MR              1:30.39    1:30.45        
                  42.64     1:30.45 (47.81)                                        
 13 Ruiz, Anaya               11 DVWM-MR              1:26.75    1:31.27        
                  40.97     1:31.27 (50.30)                                        
 14 Sweeney, Madelyn J        11 HVD-MR               1:31.03    1:33.14        
                  43.85     1:33.14 (49.29)                                        
 15 Parasnis, Gabriella A     11 Silver Streaks-MR    1:34.46    1:33.77        
                  44.66     1:33.77 (49.11)                                        
 16 Cuff, Hayle A             11 KING-AD              1:36.05    1:37.72        
                  44.86     1:37.72 (52.86)                                        
 
Girls 12 & Under 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
     Records: R 1:12.54   1/29/2012 Katelyn K Walsh, RFAC -MR                  
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Constance, Emily R        12 KING-AD              1:15.77    1:18.12 q      
                  36.44     1:18.12 (41.68)                                        
  2 Ristaino, Alexis          12 DVWM-MR              1:23.37    1:19.14 q      
                  37.31     1:19.14 (41.83)                                        
  2 Collins, Ryleigh          11 UN-PA-MR             1:21.74    1:19.14 q      
                  37.47     1:19.14 (41.67)                                        
  4 Meyer, Ellie R            12 KING-AD                   NT    1:19.67 q      
                  37.37     1:19.67 (42.30)                                        
  5 Vallamattam, Annie        12 PATS-MR              1:22.42    1:20.81 q      
                  37.52     1:20.81 (43.29)                                        
  6 Chenski, Emma S           12 PATS-MR              1:21.87    1:21.48 q      
                  38.29     1:21.48 (43.19)                                        
  7 Walker, Lucy E            11 Silver Streaks-MR    1:21.97    1:22.01 q      
                  38.62     1:22.01 (43.39)                                        
  8 Chen, Amy                 12 HVD-MR               1:22.91    1:22.86 q      
                  39.12     1:22.86 (43.74)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Ruiz, Anaya               11 DVWM-MR              1:30.08    1:26.75 q      
                  39.06     1:26.75 (47.69)                                        
 10 Staley, Fia R             12 AG-MR                     NT    1:27.43 q      
                  39.87     1:27.43 (47.56)                                        
 11 Randazzo, Sophia R        11 AG-MR                     NT    1:28.83 q      
                  41.87     1:28.83 (46.96)                                        
 12 Pearsall, Eloise M        11 PATS-MR              1:30.59    1:30.39 q      
                  43.01     1:30.39 (47.38)                                        
 13 Peppiatt, Grace           12 DVWM-MR              1:28.94    1:30.74 q      
                  41.69     1:30.74 (49.05)                                        
 14 Sweeney, Madelyn J        11 HVD-MR               1:33.82    1:31.03 q      
                  42.57     1:31.03 (48.46)                                        
 15 Chambers, Chloe E         12 MWDA-MR              1:37.33    1:31.41 q      
                  42.83     1:31.41 (48.58)                                        
 16 Russell, Lauretta R       12 NDAC-MR              1:33.08    1:32.12 q      
                  42.96     1:32.12 (49.16)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Parasnis, Gabriella A     11 Silver Streaks-MR    1:37.64    1:34.46        
                  44.50     1:34.46 (49.96)                                        
 18 Mathews, Abby G           11 PATS-MR              1:35.51    1:35.15        
                  44.52     1:35.15 (50.63)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Phillips, Leela M         11 Silver Streaks-MR    1:45.09    1:35.87        
                  44.78     1:35.87 (51.09)                                        
 20 Cuff, Hayle A             11 KING-AD              1:35.68    1:36.05        
                  42.94     1:36.05 (53.11)                                        
 21 Lloyd, Nina               11 HVD-MR               1:46.75    1:39.34        
                  46.29     1:39.34 (53.05)                                        
 22 Shuta, Reese              11 MWDA-MR              1:42.13    1:41.52        
                  49.12     1:41.52 (52.40)                                        
 23 Mischka, Camilla E        11 Silver Streaks-MR    1:46.82    1:44.97        
                  49.37     1:44.97 (55.60)                                        
 24 Clark, Isabella A         12 HVD-MR               1:48.49    1:48.47        
                  52.10     1:48.47 (56.37)                                        
 25 Friedman, Alexa L         11 HAWK-AD              2:10.00    1:48.96        
                  52.20     1:48.96 (56.76)                                        
 26 Fortuna, Aoife C          11 PATS-MR              1:56.47    1:51.66        
                  53.35     1:51.66 (58.31)                                        
 27 Sheshany, Dalya H         11 HAWK-AD              1:57.10    1:57.96        
 28 Kablaoui, Yasmeen         12 RFAC-MR              2:04.78    1:59.55        
                  56.44   1:59.55 (1:03.11)                                        
 -- Fortuna, Niamh J          11 PATS-MR                   NT         DQ        
      One hand touch
                  59.96        DQ (1:08.28)                                        
 -- Rebusmen, Noelle D        12 KING-AD                   NT         DQ        
      Butterfly kick
                  55.11        DQ (1:04.90)                                        
 
Girls 12 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
     Records: R 27.02   1/26/2014 Christiana M Regenauer, DA   -MR             
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Pociask, Brooke A         12 NDAC-MR                28.62      28.44        
  2 McCaffrey, Kimberly E     12 PATS-MR                30.38      29.56        
  3 Gash, Allison M           12 PATS-MR                30.70      30.14        
  4 Nikolic, Enza A           12 PATS-MR                31.77      30.64        
  5 Vallamattam, Annie        12 PATS-MR                31.08      30.94        
  6 Quezada, Julia C          12 RFAC-MR                32.07      31.18        
  7 Ristaino, Alexis          12 DVWM-MR                32.20      32.06        
  8 McCord, Emily G           12 KING-AD                32.44      32.26        
B - Final
  9 Dickman, Rian             12 VAC-MR                 32.59      31.94        
 10 Clark, Campbell U         11 HVD-MR                 33.23      32.46        
 11 Ullinger, Hannah M        11 RFAC-MR                33.52      33.05        
 12 Constance, Emily R        12 KING-AD                34.44      33.11        
 13 Walker, Lucy E            11 Silver Streaks-MR      33.26      33.80        
 14 Cafaldo, Kayla I          11 HAWK-AD                34.20      34.05        
 15 Jenkins, Shae K           12 NDAC-MR                33.33      34.59        
 16 Ruiz, Anaya               11 DVWM-MR                34.60      36.91        
 
Girls 12 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
     Records: R 27.02   1/26/2014 Christiana M Regenauer, DA   -MR             
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Pociask, Brooke A         12 NDAC-MR                28.67      28.62 q      
  2 McCaffrey, Kimberly E     12 PATS-MR                31.15      30.38 q      
  3 Gash, Allison M           12 PATS-MR                31.93      30.70 q      
  4 Vallamattam, Annie        12 PATS-MR                32.08      31.08 q      
  5 Nikolic, Enza A           12 PATS-MR                32.19      31.77 q      
  6 Quezada, Julia C          12 RFAC-MR                31.76      32.07 q      
  7 Ristaino, Alexis          12 DVWM-MR                32.12      32.20 q      
  8 McCord, Emily G           12 KING-AD                31.97      32.44 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Dickman, Rian             12 VAC-MR                 32.14      32.59 q      
 10 Sheerin, Megan N          12 MWDA-MR                35.48      32.78 q      
 11 Clark, Campbell U         11 HVD-MR                 33.63      33.23 q      
 12 Walker, Lucy E            11 Silver Streaks-MR      33.70      33.26 q      
 13 Jenkins, Shae K           12 NDAC-MR                32.37      33.33 q      
 14 Ullinger, Hannah M        11 RFAC-MR                34.76      33.52 q      
 15 O'Brien, Kelsey R         12 MWDA-MR                34.06      33.76 q      
 16 Cafaldo, Kayla I          11 HAWK-AD                34.77      34.20 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Constance, Emily R        12 KING-AD                35.16      34.44        
 18 Ruiz, Anaya               11 DVWM-MR                35.67      34.60        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Farrell, Ainsley J        12 HVD-MR                 35.81      35.14        
 20 DiNardo, Phoebe M         12 HVD-MR                 36.94      36.75        
 21 Randazzo, Sophia R        11 AG-MR                  50.71      36.84        
 22 Psilopoulos, Andie J      11 HAWK-AD                37.43      37.57        
 23 Hogan, Bridget R          12 HVD-MR                 36.24      37.66        
 24 Cuff, Hayle A             11 KING-AD                38.84      38.59        
 25 Ebner, Jamie M            11 MWDA-MR                39.54      38.61        
 26 Holderith, Margaret       11 DVWM-MR                42.14      39.14        
 27 Dufresne, Halle           12 RFAC-MR                40.77      39.72        
 28 Fortuna, Aoife C          11 PATS-MR                45.20      40.94        
 29 Domitrovits, Charlee E    11 HAWK-AD                42.06      41.16        
 30 Turner, Tess S            12 HVD-MR                 39.65      41.40        
 31 Lamb, Ava K               11 KING-AD                39.57      42.35        
 31 Cefaloni, Vanessa L       11 AG-MR                  49.00      42.35        
 33 Creech, Ciara E           12 NDAC-MR                42.12      43.20        
 34 Thompson, Alyssa R        12 VAC-MR                 42.75      43.81        
 35 Sweeney, Madelyn J        11 HVD-MR                 46.09      44.26        
 36 O'Connor, Sydney J        11 HVD-MR                 42.31      47.01        
 37 Klan, Emme E               9 KING-AD                49.99      51.80        
 38 Lazar, Emmy P             11 MWDA-MR              1:00.99      54.72        
 -- Bilenky, Adriana          12 UN-PA-MR               40.31         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 -- Kahlenberg, Gretchen H    12 HVD-MR                 41.69         DQ        
      Declared false start
 
Girls 12 & Under 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
     Records: R 1:02.80   1/25/2014 Christiana M Regenauer, DA   -MR           
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 McCaffrey, Kimberly E     12 PATS-MR              1:07.33    1:04.55        
                  29.96     1:04.55 (34.59)                                        
  2 Pociask, Brooke A         12 NDAC-MR              1:10.42    1:07.51        
                  30.46     1:07.51 (37.05)                                        
  3 Nikolic, Enza A           12 PATS-MR              1:12.42    1:08.60        
                  32.29     1:08.60 (36.31)                                        
  4 Gash, Allison M           12 PATS-MR              1:11.23    1:09.66        
                  32.56     1:09.66 (37.10)                                        
  5 Quezada, Julia C          12 RFAC-MR              1:15.88    1:15.04        
                  32.88     1:15.04 (42.16)                                        
  6 Cafaldo, Kayla I          11 HAWK-AD              1:14.11    1:15.74        
                  34.82     1:15.74 (40.92)                                        
  7 Walker, Lucy E            11 Silver Streaks-MR    1:17.37    1:16.17        
                  34.98     1:16.17 (41.19)                                        
  8 Clark, Campbell U         11 HVD-MR               1:17.76    1:16.65        
                  36.62     1:16.65 (40.03)                                        
B - Final
  9 Ullinger, Hannah M        11 RFAC-MR              1:17.80    1:14.81        
                  34.66     1:14.81 (40.15)                                        
 10 Johnson, Amanda L         11 RFAC-MR              1:18.41    1:16.49        
                  36.72     1:16.49 (39.77)                                        
 11 Hogan, Bridget R          12 HVD-MR               1:26.51    1:23.81        
                  38.55     1:23.81 (45.26)                                        
 12 Sullivan, Mallory C       11 KING-AD              1:26.73    1:27.61        
                  40.26     1:27.61 (47.35)                                        
 13 Wishnia, Hailey F         11 AG-MR                1:27.46    1:28.87        
 14 Domitrovits, Charlee E    11 HAWK-AD              1:34.39    1:33.37        
                  42.89     1:33.37 (50.48)                                        
 15 Lischinsky, Claire M      11 HAWK-AD              1:47.08    1:49.62        
                  47.15   1:49.62 (1:02.47)                                        
 
Girls 12 & Under 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
     Records: R 1:02.80   1/25/2014 Christiana M Regenauer, DA   -MR           
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 McCaffrey, Kimberly E     12 PATS-MR              1:04.96    1:07.33 q      
                  30.64     1:07.33 (36.69)                                        
  2 Pociask, Brooke A         12 NDAC-MR              1:07.34    1:10.42 q      
                  31.92     1:10.42 (38.50)                                        
  3 Gash, Allison M           12 PATS-MR              1:12.21    1:11.23 q      
                  32.80     1:11.23 (38.43)                                        
  4 Nikolic, Enza A           12 PATS-MR              1:16.36    1:12.42 q      
                  33.69     1:12.42 (38.73)                                        
  5 Cafaldo, Kayla I          11 HAWK-AD              1:15.17    1:14.11 q      
                  34.46     1:14.11 (39.65)                                        
  6 Quezada, Julia C          12 RFAC-MR              1:15.74    1:15.88 q      
                  34.02     1:15.88 (41.86)                                        
  7 Walker, Lucy E            11 Silver Streaks-MR    1:18.58    1:17.37 q      
                  34.98     1:17.37 (42.39)                                        
  8 Clark, Campbell U         11 HVD-MR               1:20.15    1:17.76 q      
                  34.82     1:17.76 (42.94)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Ullinger, Hannah M        11 RFAC-MR              1:20.04    1:17.80 q      
                  35.50     1:17.80 (42.30)                                        
 10 Johnson, Amanda L         11 RFAC-MR              1:24.09    1:18.41 q      
                  36.90     1:18.41 (41.51)                                        
 11 Chambers, Chloe E         12 MWDA-MR              1:29.32    1:23.78 q      
                  37.14     1:23.78 (46.64)                                        
 12 Hogan, Bridget R          12 HVD-MR               1:21.64    1:26.51 q      
                  38.48     1:26.51 (48.03)                                        
 13 Sullivan, Mallory C       11 KING-AD              1:37.23    1:26.73 q      
                  39.21     1:26.73 (47.52)                                        
 14 Wishnia, Hailey F         11 AG-MR                1:32.20    1:27.46 q      
 15 Domitrovits, Charlee E    11 HAWK-AD              1:35.02    1:34.39 q      
                  41.93     1:34.39 (52.46)                                        
 16 Lischinsky, Claire M      11 HAWK-AD              2:05.00    1:47.08 q      
                  46.48   1:47.08 (1:00.60)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Parasnis, Gabriella A     11 Silver Streaks-MR    1:45.11    1:49.97        
                  48.90   1:49.97 (1:01.07)                                        
 
Girls 12 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
     Records: R 1:02.44   1/25/2014 Christiana M Regenauer, DA   -MR           
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 McCaffrey, Kimberly E     12 PATS-MR              1:05.61    1:04.24        
                  28.76     1:04.24 (35.48)                                        
  2 Chenski, Emma S           12 PATS-MR              1:13.36    1:11.51        
                  33.23     1:11.51 (38.28)                                        
  3 Phillips, Grace M         12 RFAC-MR              1:14.55    1:11.79        
                  33.39     1:11.79 (38.40)                                        
  4 Nikolic, Enza A           12 PATS-MR              1:17.44    1:13.13        
                  33.42     1:13.13 (39.71)                                        
  5 Constance, Emily R        12 KING-AD              1:14.02    1:14.65        
                  37.12     1:14.65 (37.53)                                        
  6 McCord, Emily G           12 KING-AD              1:16.20    1:15.11        
                  34.13     1:15.11 (40.98)                                        
  7 Johnson, Amanda L         11 RFAC-MR              1:18.03    1:15.72        
                  35.81     1:15.72 (39.91)                                        
  8 Clark, Campbell U         11 HVD-MR               1:16.91    1:16.32        
                  34.96     1:16.32 (41.36)                                        
B - Final
  9 Demassio, Ava R           12 HAWK-AD              1:18.29    1:15.56        
                  35.28     1:15.56 (40.28)                                        
 10 Sheerin, Megan N          12 MWDA-MR              1:18.90    1:16.49        
                  34.33     1:16.49 (42.16)                                        
 11 Bryant, Jordyn M          10 UN-PA-MR             1:18.57    1:16.59        
                  35.10     1:16.59 (41.49)                                        
 12 Schlifkin, Marissa        11 MWDA-MR              1:19.82    1:18.37        
                  35.63     1:18.37 (42.74)                                        
 13 Cafaldo, Kayla I          11 HAWK-AD              1:19.55    1:18.94        
                  35.42     1:18.94 (43.52)                                        
 14 Avancena, Regina A        11 NDAC-MR              1:21.76    1:19.47        
                  33.93     1:19.47 (45.54)                                        
 15 Psilopoulos, Andie J      11 HAWK-AD              1:20.22    1:20.63        
                  37.62     1:20.63 (43.01)                                        
 -- Schlifkin, Emma           11 MWDA-MR              1:22.48         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
                  38.66          DQ (45.40)                                        
 
Girls 12 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
     Records: R 1:02.44   1/25/2014 Christiana M Regenauer, DA   -MR           
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 McCaffrey, Kimberly E     12 PATS-MR              1:08.63    1:05.61 q      
                  29.43     1:05.61 (36.18)                                        
  2 Collins, Ryleigh          11 UN-PA-MR             1:11.61    1:11.07 q      
                  32.64     1:11.07 (38.43)                                        
  3 Peppiatt, Grace           12 DVWM-MR              1:16.69    1:12.97 q      
                  32.88     1:12.97 (40.09)                                        
  4 Chenski, Emma S           12 PATS-MR              1:14.67    1:13.36 q      
                  34.68     1:13.36 (38.68)                                        
  5 Constance, Emily R        12 KING-AD              1:16.15    1:14.02 q      
                  36.73     1:14.02 (37.29)                                        
  6 Phillips, Grace M         12 RFAC-MR              1:13.69    1:14.55 q      
                  35.08     1:14.55 (39.47)                                        
  7 McCord, Emily G           12 KING-AD              1:15.89    1:16.20 q      
                  34.08     1:16.20 (42.12)                                        
  8 Clark, Campbell U         11 HVD-MR               1:20.53    1:16.91 q      
                  35.61     1:16.91 (41.30)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Nikolic, Enza A           12 PATS-MR              1:20.78    1:17.44 q      
                  36.23     1:17.44 (41.21)                                        
 10 Johnson, Amanda L         11 RFAC-MR              1:20.77    1:18.03 q      
                  36.11     1:18.03 (41.92)                                        
 11 Chambers, Chloe E         12 MWDA-MR              1:22.41    1:18.11 q      
                  34.56     1:18.11 (43.55)                                        
 12 Demassio, Ava R           12 HAWK-AD              1:16.79    1:18.29 q      
                  35.76     1:18.29 (42.53)                                        
 13 Bryant, Jordyn M          10 UN-PA-MR             1:16.89    1:18.57 q      
                  35.30     1:18.57 (43.27)                                        
 14 Sheerin, Megan N          12 MWDA-MR              1:16.39    1:18.90 q      
                  34.59     1:18.90 (44.31)                                        
 15 Cafaldo, Kayla I          11 HAWK-AD              1:20.12    1:19.55 q      
                  35.86     1:19.55 (43.69)                                        
 16 Schlifkin, Marissa        11 MWDA-MR              1:19.18    1:19.82 q      
                  35.48     1:19.82 (44.34)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Psilopoulos, Andie J      11 HAWK-AD              1:20.09    1:20.22        
                  37.69     1:20.22 (42.53)                                        
 18 Farrell, Ainsley J        12 HVD-MR               1:20.26    1:20.31        
                  39.14     1:20.31 (41.17)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Hannon, Mckenzie E        11 HVD-MR               1:24.06    1:21.21        
                  38.81     1:21.21 (42.40)                                        
 20 Avancena, Regina A        11 NDAC-MR              1:22.85    1:21.76        
                  36.08     1:21.76 (45.68)                                        
 21 Schlifkin, Emma           11 MWDA-MR              1:21.16    1:22.48        
                  38.32     1:22.48 (44.16)                                        
 22 Ramkissoon, Amiya M       11 Barracudas-MR        1:21.30    1:22.57        
                  36.77     1:22.57 (45.80)                                        
 23 Pacheco, Maya G           11 Barracudas-MR        1:24.01    1:24.25        
                  38.65     1:24.25 (45.60)                                        
 24 Pearsall, Eloise M        11 PATS-MR              1:22.06    1:24.33        
                  40.46     1:24.33 (43.87)                                        
 25 Russell, Lauretta R       12 NDAC-MR              1:29.51    1:25.84        
                  41.14     1:25.84 (44.70)                                        
 26 Armstrong, Cassie         11 MWDA-MR              1:28.11    1:26.44        
                  39.92     1:26.44 (46.52)                                        
 27 Sweeney, Madelyn J        11 HVD-MR               1:25.70    1:26.68        
                  41.18     1:26.68 (45.50)                                        
 28 Dufresne, Halle           12 RFAC-MR              1:29.87    1:27.10        
                  39.59     1:27.10 (47.51)                                        
 29 Sanford, Amelia J         12 NDAC-MR                   NT    1:28.03        
                  42.16     1:28.03 (45.87)                                        
 30 Pethic, Kennedy R         12 NDAC-MR              1:27.40    1:28.31        
                  40.31     1:28.31 (48.00)                                        
 31 Nguyen, Olivia R          11 HVD-MR               1:30.11    1:28.77        
                  44.07     1:28.77 (44.70)                                        
 32 Domitrovits, Charlee E    11 HAWK-AD              1:30.21    1:28.79        
                  41.26     1:28.79 (47.53)                                        
 33 Ebner, Jamie M            11 MWDA-MR              1:38.97    1:28.82        
                  39.20     1:28.82 (49.62)                                        
 34 Gibbons, Caroline L       11 AG-MR                1:27.21    1:29.95        
                  43.03     1:29.95 (46.92)                                        
 35 Fontes-Janusz, Tai A      11 HAWK-AD              1:28.99    1:29.98        
                  40.96     1:29.98 (49.02)                                        
 36 Cuff, Hayle A             11 KING-AD              1:30.75    1:30.91        
                  41.27     1:30.91 (49.64)                                        
 37 O'Connor, Sydney J        11 HVD-MR               1:31.30    1:31.32        
                  41.77     1:31.32 (49.55)                                        
 38 Accovelli, Samantha Samm  12 HVD-MR               1:40.33    1:32.02        
                  41.75     1:32.02 (50.27)                                        
 39 Steeves, Katherine E      10 KING-AD              1:31.79    1:32.07        
                  42.39     1:32.07 (49.68)                                        
 40 Kablaoui, Yasmeen         12 RFAC-MR              1:32.74    1:32.58        
                  41.76     1:32.58 (50.82)                                        
 41 Barbecho, Nathalie        11 PATS-MR                   NT    1:37.95        
                  43.82     1:37.95 (54.13)                                        
 42 Lettre, Christina J       11 KING-AD              1:38.52    1:40.40        
                  47.36     1:40.40 (53.04)                                        
 43 Shuta, Reese              11 MWDA-MR              1:45.99    1:41.32        
                  50.16     1:41.32 (51.16)                                        
 44 Lazar, Emmy P             11 MWDA-MR              2:05.97    1:47.53        
                  47.92     1:47.53 (59.61)                                        
 45 Muscarella, Katrina L     12 Barracudas-MR        1:46.93    1:49.13        
                  48.07   1:49.13 (1:01.06)                                        
 -- Stokum, Aurora Y          12 NDAC-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
                  51.68          DQ (53.43)                                        
 -- Lloyd, Nina               11 HVD-MR               1:35.67         DQ        
      One hand touch - breast
                  44.83          DQ (47.02)                                        
 -- Vallamattam, Annie        12 PATS-MR              1:13.96         DQ        
      Stroke Infraction - IM
                  32.91          DQ (40.87)                                        
 -- Klan, Emme E               9 KING-AD                   NT         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
                  47.44          DQ (58.63)                                        
 
Girls 12 & Under 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
     Records: R 2:20.06   1/24/2014 Fuego V Quezada, PATS -MR                  
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McCaffrey, Kimberly E     12 PATS-MR              2:22.10    2:22.75        
                  30.07     1:05.81 (35.74)     1:50.55 (44.74)     2:22.75 (32.20)
  2 Pociask, Brooke A         12 NDAC-MR              2:28.22    2:29.33        
                  30.02     1:08.11 (38.09)     1:55.62 (47.51)     2:29.33 (33.71)
  3 Gash, Allison M           12 PATS-MR              2:33.91    2:31.11        
                  31.96     1:09.36 (37.40)     1:57.58 (48.22)     2:31.11 (33.53)
  4 Wienckowski, Grace A      12 VAC-MR               2:31.19    2:33.90        
                  34.14     1:13.13 (38.99)     2:01.44 (48.31)     2:33.90 (32.46)
  5 Ullinger, Hannah M        11 RFAC-MR              2:41.89    2:39.85        
                  35.09     1:15.02 (39.93)     2:03.21 (48.19)     2:39.85 (36.64)
  6 Nikolic, Enza A           12 PATS-MR              2:57.16    2:43.32        
                  34.41     1:16.93 (42.52)     2:04.22 (47.29)     2:43.32 (39.10)
  7 Chambers, Chloe E         12 MWDA-MR              3:00.95    2:45.18        
                  35.99     1:15.74 (39.75)     2:06.46 (50.72)     2:45.18 (38.72)
  8 Shao, Carolyn Y           11 PATS-MR              2:45.96    2:51.96        
                  37.33     1:22.26 (44.93)     2:11.74 (49.48)     2:51.96 (40.22)
  9 Quezada, Julia C          12 RFAC-MR              2:50.85    2:54.64        
                  35.06     1:21.35 (46.29)     2:14.88 (53.53)     2:54.64 (39.76)
 10 Wishnia, Hailey F         11 AG-MR                3:13.05    3:04.82        
                  39.89     1:24.35 (44.46)     2:22.79 (58.44)     3:04.82 (42.03)
 10 Steeves, Caroline H       11 KING-AD              3:15.04    3:04.82        
                  41.16     1:29.00 (47.84)     2:26.45 (57.45)     3:04.82 (38.37)
 12 Vertullo, Gianna R         9 KING-AD              3:07.20    3:08.43        
                  42.47     1:30.43 (47.96)     2:27.33 (56.90)     3:08.43 (41.10)
 13 Phillips, Leela M         11 Silver Streaks-MR    3:07.11    3:11.19        
                  45.50     1:30.53 (45.03)     2:27.36 (56.83)     3:11.19 (43.83)
 14 Lischinsky, Claire M      11 HAWK-AD              3:26.52    3:20.57        
                  47.58     1:38.97 (51.39)     2:33.62 (54.65)     3:20.57 (46.95)
 
Girls 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     Records: R 24.69   1/25/2015 Jillian J Cudney, PATS -MR                   
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Mendonca, Kayla M         14 SYS-CT                 25.84      25.31        
  2 Graham, Catherine M       14 NDAC-MR                26.31      25.70        
  3 Gillis, Gabby H           14 SYS-CT                 26.73      26.21        
  4 Lemieux, Robyn B          14 HVD-MR                 26.74      26.58        
  5 Armistead, Allison H      14 AG-MR                  27.02      26.59        
  6 Bubel, Valerie M          13 NDAC-MR                26.95      27.19        
  7 Babitz, Haily J           14 AG-MR                  26.89      27.51        
B - Final
  9 Cohen, Emily Z            14 RFAC-MR                27.41      26.75        
 10 Kassian, Alexandra        13 HAWK-AD                27.48      26.97        
 11 Benkert, Ashley A         13 HAWK-AD                27.41      27.21        
 12 Winthal, Kyla L           13 PATS-MR                27.54      27.23        
 13 D'Amico, Lauren M         14 SYS-CT                 27.60      27.72        
 14 Loughran, Megan R         14 RFAC-MR                28.27      27.94        
 15 Tatusko, Tabitha G        13 PATS-MR                27.81      28.18        
 16 Mogan, emi H              13 HVD-MR                 27.88      28.54        
 
Girls 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     Records: R 24.69   1/25/2015 Jillian J Cudney, PATS -MR                   
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Mendonca, Kayla M         14 SYS-CT                 25.99      25.84 q      
  2 Graham, Catherine M       14 NDAC-MR                26.20      26.31 q      
  3 Murray, Miranda B         13 DVWM-MR                26.69      26.60 q      
  4 Gillis, Gabby H           14 SYS-CT                 26.30      26.73 q      
  5 Lemieux, Robyn B          14 HVD-MR                 27.37      26.74 q      
  6 Babitz, Haily J           14 AG-MR                  26.50      26.89 q      
  7 Bubel, Valerie M          13 NDAC-MR                28.26      26.95 q      
  8 Armistead, Allison H      14 AG-MR                  26.64      27.02 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Cohen, Emily Z            14 RFAC-MR                27.13      27.41 q      
  9 Benkert, Ashley A         13 HAWK-AD                26.67      27.41 q      
 11 Kassian, Alexandra        13 HAWK-AD                27.31      27.48 q      
 12 Winthal, Kyla L           13 PATS-MR                28.11      27.54 q      
 13 D'Amico, Lauren M         14 SYS-CT                 28.99      27.60 q      
 14 Tatusko, Tabitha G        13 PATS-MR                28.74      27.81 q      
 15 Mogan, emi H              13 HVD-MR                 28.56      27.88 q      
 16 Brutvan, Lydia H          14 HAWK-AD                27.99      28.10 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Loughran, Megan R         14 RFAC-MR                27.27      28.27        
 18 Nunez, Gabby B            14 RFAC-MR                28.36      28.37        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Burda, Sophia J           14 HVD-MR                 29.17      28.41        
 20 Trzewik-Quinn, Zofia H    13 HAWK-AD                28.76      28.43        
 21 Cook, April M             14 RFAC-MR                29.11      28.51        
 22 Dewhurst, Julia J         14 AG-MR                  28.13      28.59        
 23 Keane, Ava K              13 SYS-CT                 29.65      28.78        
 24 Deignan, Shannon E        14 AG-MR                  29.11      28.97        
 25 Vertullo, Angelina E      13 KING-AD                29.26      29.05        
 26 Satriano, Delia           14 VAC-MR                 29.54      29.08        
 27 Armstrong, Claire M       14 AG-MR                  29.23      29.24        
 28 Duver, Sophia E           14 Silver Streaks-MR      28.53      29.28        
 29 Ristaino, Taylor          14 DVWM-MR                29.75      29.34        
 30 Stoddart, Savanna C       14 HAWK-AD                29.13      29.44        
 31 Ohene-Agyei, Jeanine C    13 KING-AD                31.25      30.15        
 32 McCarroll, Alora G        13 SYS-CT                 29.82      30.21        
 33 Murray, Gabriella R       13 RFAC-MR                30.38      30.31        
 34 Lyons, Lizzie K           13 PATS-MR                30.34      30.34        
 35 Beezer, Kristina G        13 MWDA-MR                29.91      30.38        
 36 Davis, Karina C           14 PATS-MR                29.58      30.40        
 37 Trieff, Lily S            13 Silver Streaks-MR      30.14      30.41        
 38 Donachie, Kayleigh D      14 VAC-MR                 30.58      30.66        
 39 Ball, Parker N            13 KING-AD                32.41      30.83        
 40 Harp, Madison D           13 HAWK-AD                   NT      31.05        
 41 Noakes, Annie C           14 NDAC-MR                30.26      31.23        
 42 Ratynski, Quinn C         13 HAWK-AD                40.00      31.70        
 43 Alcantara, Antonella L    13 RFAC-MR                32.41      31.75        
 44 Mainiero, Sophia L        13 Silver Streaks-MR      30.84      31.84        
 45 Pierre-Louis, Carly A     13 SYS-CT                 31.93      31.98        
 46 Risal, Amani              14 HVD-MR                 32.20      32.52        
 47 Serrano, Isabelle S       13 HAWK-AD                34.63      32.81        
 48 Minozzi, Marissa L        14 Silver Streaks-MR      32.79      32.88        
 49 Trick, Charlotte A        13 HVD-MR                 33.16      33.00        
 50 Cimorelli, Mya E          13 NDAC-MR                33.98      33.18        
 51 Bonner, Taylor M          13 HAWK-AD                33.45      33.26        
 52 Wolff, Cristen M          14 MWDA-MR                38.02      34.43        
 53 Florencio-Wain, Alana B   13 HAWK-AD                42.00      35.30        
 54 Lefante, Allie C          14 SYS-CT                 37.99      35.94        
 55 Hatch, Evie A             13 RFAC-MR                36.95      36.27        
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     Records: R 53.71   1/25/2015 Jillian J Cudney, PATS -MR                   
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Garcia, Naihomy T         14 VAC-MR                 57.67      56.09        
                  26.84       56.09 (29.25)                                        
  2 Armistead, Allison H      14 AG-MR                  58.77      56.58        
                  27.46       56.58 (29.12)                                        
  3 Murray, Miranda B         13 DVWM-MR                57.97      57.20        
                  27.39       57.20 (29.81)                                        
  4 Vitale, Miya N            13 PATS-MR                56.48      57.64        
                  27.13       57.64 (30.51)                                        
  5 Gillis, Gabby H           14 SYS-CT                 57.62      57.84        
                  27.95       57.84 (29.89)                                        
  6 D'Amico, Lauren M         14 SYS-CT                 57.88      58.32        
                  28.25       58.32 (30.07)                                        
  7 Lemieux, Robyn B          14 HVD-MR                 58.40      58.42        
                  28.28       58.42 (30.14)                                        
  8 Bubel, Valerie M          13 NDAC-MR                58.62    1:00.17        
                  29.00     1:00.17 (31.17)                                        
B - Final
  9 Cohen, Emily Z            14 RFAC-MR                59.95      58.03        
                  27.78       58.03 (30.25)                                        
 10 Keberle, Cordelia R       14 SYS-CT               1:00.08      59.30        
                  28.70       59.30 (30.60)                                        
 11 Winthal, Kyla L           13 PATS-MR              1:01.07      59.54        
                  28.92       59.54 (30.62)                                        
 12 Rosen, Ava B              14 HAWK-AD              1:00.70    1:00.04        
                  29.18     1:00.04 (30.86)                                        
 13 Brutvan, Lydia H          14 HAWK-AD              1:01.18    1:01.36        
                  29.24     1:01.36 (32.12)                                        
 14 Burda, Sophia J           14 HVD-MR               1:01.13    1:01.55        
                  29.91     1:01.55 (31.64)                                        
 15 Corcoran, Victoria        13 DVWM-MR              1:01.59    1:01.61        
                  29.96     1:01.61 (31.65)                                        
 16 Babitz, Haily J           14 AG-MR                1:01.62    1:02.45        
                  29.20     1:02.45 (33.25)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     Records: R 53.71   1/25/2015 Jillian J Cudney, PATS -MR                   
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Vitale, Miya N            13 PATS-MR                56.12      56.48 q      
                  27.08       56.48 (29.40)                                        
  2 Gillis, Gabby H           14 SYS-CT                 57.44      57.62 q      
                  28.02       57.62 (29.60)                                        
  3 Garcia, Naihomy T         14 VAC-MR                 56.91      57.67 q      
                  27.44       57.67 (30.23)                                        
  4 D'Amico, Lauren M         14 SYS-CT               1:00.30      57.88 q      
                  27.92       57.88 (29.96)                                        
  5 Murray, Miranda B         13 DVWM-MR                56.95      57.97 q      
                  27.68       57.97 (30.29)                                        
  6 Lemieux, Robyn B          14 HVD-MR                 58.45      58.40 q      
                  28.24       58.40 (30.16)                                        
  7 Bubel, Valerie M          13 NDAC-MR              1:03.34      58.62 q      
                  28.29       58.62 (30.33)                                        
  8 Armistead, Allison H      14 AG-MR                  57.48      58.77 q      
                  28.51       58.77 (30.26)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Graham, Catherine M       14 NDAC-MR                59.55      59.07 q      
                  27.63       59.07 (31.44)                                        
 10 Cohen, Emily Z            14 RFAC-MR                59.95      59.95 q      
                  28.90       59.95 (31.05)                                        
 11 Keberle, Cordelia R       14 SYS-CT               1:03.39    1:00.08 q      
                  29.00     1:00.08 (31.08)                                        
 12 Rosen, Ava B              14 HAWK-AD                59.85    1:00.70 q      
                  29.50     1:00.70 (31.20)                                        
 13 Hayes, Alana S            14 PATS-MR                59.32    1:00.81 q      
                  28.89     1:00.81 (31.92)                                        
 14 O'Brien, Jessica A        14 MWDA-MR              1:00.16    1:00.93 q      
                  29.11     1:00.93 (31.82)                                        
 15 Winthal, Kyla L           13 PATS-MR                59.63    1:01.07 q      
                  29.20     1:01.07 (31.87)                                        
 16 Burda, Sophia J           14 HVD-MR               1:02.27    1:01.13 q      
                  29.69     1:01.13 (31.44)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Brutvan, Lydia H          14 HAWK-AD              1:00.62    1:01.18        
                  29.21     1:01.18 (31.97)                                        
 18 Corcoran, Victoria        13 DVWM-MR              1:03.94    1:01.59        
                  30.24     1:01.59 (31.35)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Babitz, Haily J           14 AG-MR                  58.12    1:01.62        
                  28.59     1:01.62 (33.03)                                        
 20 Satriano, Delia           14 VAC-MR               1:03.56    1:02.00        
                  29.43     1:02.00 (32.57)                                        
 21 Nunez, Gabby B            14 RFAC-MR              1:00.76    1:02.01        
                  29.83     1:02.01 (32.18)                                        
 22 Armstrong, Claire M       14 AG-MR                1:01.52    1:02.05        
                  29.59     1:02.05 (32.46)                                        
 23 Dewhurst, Julia J         14 AG-MR                1:00.67    1:02.08        
                  29.77     1:02.08 (32.31)                                        
 24 Keane, Ava K              13 SYS-CT               1:03.93    1:02.39        
                  30.70     1:02.39 (31.69)                                        
 25 Dickman, Mackenzie        14 VAC-MR               1:02.01    1:02.45        
                  29.36     1:02.45 (33.09)                                        
 26 Cook, April M             14 RFAC-MR              1:02.39    1:02.61        
                  30.60     1:02.61 (32.01)                                        
 27 Tatusko, Tabitha G        13 PATS-MR              1:04.11    1:02.64        
                  29.52     1:02.64 (33.12)                                        
 28 Canavan, Katherine L      14 VAC-MR               1:05.70    1:02.81        
                  30.62     1:02.81 (32.19)                                        
 29 Loughran, Megan R         14 RFAC-MR              1:00.30    1:02.89        
                  30.45     1:02.89 (32.44)                                        
 30 Mayerhauser, Leah E       13 MWDA-MR              1:03.24    1:03.00        
                  29.57     1:03.00 (33.43)                                        
 31 Sanford, Lauren E         14 NDAC-MR              1:02.11    1:03.07        
                  29.92     1:03.07 (33.15)                                        
 32 Storrs, Mackenzie E       14 NDAC-MR              1:04.55    1:03.21        
                  30.38     1:03.21 (32.83)                                        
 33 Purcell, Autumn A         14 VAC-MR               1:07.57    1:03.30        
                  30.94     1:03.30 (32.36)                                        
 34 Ristaino, Taylor          14 DVWM-MR              1:05.28    1:04.68        
                  31.09     1:04.68 (33.59)                                        
 35 Mogan, emi H              13 HVD-MR               1:04.91    1:05.05        
                  31.95     1:05.05 (33.10)                                        
 36 Davis, Karina C           14 PATS-MR              1:06.26    1:06.43        
                  31.76     1:06.43 (34.67)                                        
 37 Cadematori, Sophie J      14 SYS-CT               1:07.18    1:06.47        
                  31.95     1:06.47 (34.52)                                        
 38 Ohene-Agyei, Jeanine C    13 KING-AD              1:09.66    1:06.68        
                  31.63     1:06.68 (35.05)                                        
 39 Schambach, Emma J         13 SYS-CT               1:08.76    1:07.74        
                  33.07     1:07.74 (34.67)                                        
 40 Lyons, Lizzie K           13 PATS-MR              1:08.68    1:07.85        
                  32.23     1:07.85 (35.62)                                        
 41 Pierre-Louis, Carly A     13 SYS-CT               1:11.64    1:08.07        
                  32.87     1:08.07 (35.20)                                        
 42 Stoddart, Savanna C       14 HAWK-AD              1:06.20    1:08.26        
                  31.74     1:08.26 (36.52)                                        
 43 Trieff, Lily S            13 Silver Streaks-MR    1:07.00    1:08.37        
                  32.88     1:08.37 (35.49)                                        
 44 Noakes, Annie C           14 NDAC-MR              1:06.24    1:09.48        
                  32.97     1:09.48 (36.51)                                        
 45 Harp, Madison D           13 HAWK-AD              1:15.88    1:10.09        
                  33.81     1:10.09 (36.28)                                        
 46 Murray, Gabriella R       13 RFAC-MR              1:08.17    1:10.63        
                  32.97     1:10.63 (37.66)                                        
 47 Serrano, Isabelle S       13 HAWK-AD              1:20.00    1:11.30        
 48 Mainiero, Sophia L        13 Silver Streaks-MR    1:07.56    1:11.43        
                  33.63     1:11.43 (37.80)                                        
 49 Minozzi, Marissa L        14 Silver Streaks-MR    1:12.67    1:12.25        
                  35.64     1:12.25 (36.61)                                        
 50 Alcantara, Antonella L    13 RFAC-MR              1:14.25    1:12.79        
                  34.82     1:12.79 (37.97)                                        
 51 Trick, Charlotte A        13 HVD-MR               1:10.35    1:13.26        
                  34.31     1:13.26 (38.95)                                        
 51 Bonner, Taylor M          13 HAWK-AD              1:15.16    1:13.26        
                  34.91     1:13.26 (38.35)                                        
 53 Risal, Amani              14 HVD-MR               1:13.27    1:14.44        
                  34.47     1:14.44 (39.97)                                        
 54 Cimorelli, Mya E          13 NDAC-MR              1:15.67    1:14.75        
                  35.47     1:14.75 (39.28)                                        
 55 Proscia, Emily            13 MWDA-MR              1:15.48    1:15.72        
                  35.74     1:15.72 (39.98)                                        
 56 Ratynski, Quinn C         13 HAWK-AD              1:20.00    1:15.78        
 57 Elgayar, Jasmine          13 DVWM-MR              1:16.78    1:15.85        
                  34.38     1:15.85 (41.47)                                        
 58 Lefante, Allie C          14 SYS-CT               1:22.92    1:17.16        
 59 Wolff, Cristen M          14 MWDA-MR              1:16.50    1:19.98        
                  38.23     1:19.98 (41.75)                                        
 60 Florencio-Wain, Alana B   13 HAWK-AD              1:25.00    1:22.10        
                  38.83     1:22.10 (43.27)                                        
 61 Hatch, Evie A             13 RFAC-MR              1:23.19    1:23.38        
                  38.49     1:23.38 (44.89)                                        
 62 Jones, Kristen L          13 MWDA-MR              1:13.96    1:24.18        
                  38.62     1:24.18 (45.56)                                        
 -- Ball, Parker N            13 KING-AD              1:10.15         DQ        
      False start
                  32.26          DQ (35.41)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     Records: R 1:57.69   1/24/2015 Jillian J Cudney, PATS -MR                 
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Vitale, Miya N            13 PATS-MR              2:02.32    2:01.71        
                  27.81       59.35 (31.54)     1:31.20 (31.85)     2:01.71 (30.51)
  2 Armistead, Allison H      14 AG-MR                2:07.40    2:02.65        
                  28.19       59.20 (31.01)     1:31.05 (31.85)     2:02.65 (31.60)
  3 D'Amico, Lauren M         14 SYS-CT               2:06.96    2:04.62        
                  28.51     1:00.00 (31.49)     1:32.70 (32.70)     2:04.62 (31.92)
  4 Mitchell, Ali M           13 KING-AD              2:08.10    2:06.37        
                  29.44     1:01.87 (32.43)     1:34.71 (32.84)     2:06.37 (31.66)
  5 Cook, April M             14 RFAC-MR              2:11.67    2:07.47        
                  30.17     1:02.37 (32.20)     1:35.65 (33.28)     2:07.47 (31.82)
  6 Gillis, Gabby H           14 SYS-CT               2:09.40    2:08.00        
                  29.38     1:01.88 (32.50)     1:35.50 (33.62)     2:08.00 (32.50)
  7 Brutvan, Lydia H          14 HAWK-AD              2:08.90    2:08.70        
                  28.69     1:00.87 (32.18)     1:34.74 (33.87)     2:08.70 (33.96)
  8 Burda, Sophia J           14 HVD-MR               2:11.58    2:11.12        
                  30.27     1:03.57 (33.30)     1:38.33 (34.76)     2:11.12 (32.79)
B - Final
  9 Hayes, Alana S            14 PATS-MR              2:13.26    2:09.93        
                  29.53     1:03.12 (33.59)     1:37.48 (34.36)     2:09.93 (32.45)
 10 Rosen, Ava B              14 HAWK-AD              2:14.06    2:12.15        
                  30.30     1:04.46 (34.16)     1:38.86 (34.40)     2:12.15 (33.29)
 11 Winthal, Kyla L           13 PATS-MR              2:11.67    2:12.18        
                  29.65     1:03.46 (33.81)     1:38.31 (34.85)     2:12.18 (33.87)
 12 Dewhurst, Julia J         14 AG-MR                2:12.16    2:12.58        
                  29.86     1:03.05 (33.19)     1:38.35 (35.30)     2:12.58 (34.23)
 13 Keane, Ava K              13 SYS-CT               2:18.61    2:14.51        
                  31.16     1:05.76 (34.60)     1:41.48 (35.72)     2:14.51 (33.03)
 14 Nunez, Gabby B            14 RFAC-MR              2:16.35    2:15.21        
                  30.99     1:04.53 (33.54)     1:40.04 (35.51)     2:15.21 (35.17)
 15 Duver, Sophia E           14 Silver Streaks-MR    2:17.22    2:15.82        
                  30.50     1:05.07 (34.57)     1:41.23 (36.16)     2:15.82 (34.59)
 16 Beezer, Kristina G        13 MWDA-MR              2:20.02    2:21.72        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle Swim-off
===============================================================================
     Records: R 1:57.69   1/24/2015 Jillian J Cudney, PATS -MR                 
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Swim-off
  1 Cook, April M             14 RFAC-MR                   NT    2:06.63        
                  29.05     1:01.37 (32.32)     1:34.50 (33.13)     2:06.63 (32.13)
  2 Winthal, Kyla L           13 PATS-MR                   NT    2:08.37        
                  28.65     1:01.50 (32.85)     1:35.17 (33.67)     2:08.37 (33.20)
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     Records: R 1:57.69   1/24/2015 Jillian J Cudney, PATS -MR                 
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Vitale, Miya N            13 PATS-MR              2:02.36    2:02.32 q      
                  28.29       59.52 (31.23)     1:31.64 (32.12)     2:02.32 (30.68)
  2 D'Amico, Lauren M         14 SYS-CT               2:07.78    2:06.96 q      
                  28.91     1:00.89 (31.98)     1:34.11 (33.22)     2:06.96 (32.85)
  3 Armistead, Allison H      14 AG-MR                2:02.97    2:07.40 q      
                  29.07     1:01.31 (32.24)     1:34.40 (33.09)     2:07.40 (33.00)
  4 Graham, Catherine M       14 NDAC-MR              2:14.95    2:07.79 q      
                  28.52     1:01.15 (32.63)     1:35.17 (34.02)     2:07.79 (32.62)
  5 Mitchell, Ali M           13 KING-AD              2:11.18    2:08.10 q      
                  29.69     1:02.11 (32.42)     1:35.17 (33.06)     2:08.10 (32.93)
  6 Brutvan, Lydia H          14 HAWK-AD              2:24.03    2:08.90 q      
                  29.09     1:01.45 (32.36)     1:35.21 (33.76)     2:08.90 (33.69)
  7 Gillis, Gabby H           14 SYS-CT               2:12.81    2:09.40 q      
                  29.84     1:02.50 (32.66)     1:36.27 (33.77)     2:09.40 (33.13)
  8 Bubel, Valerie M          13 NDAC-MR              2:21.26    2:10.42 q      
                  29.82     1:03.01 (33.19)     1:37.44 (34.43)     2:10.42 (32.98)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Burda, Sophia J           14 HVD-MR               2:12.37    2:11.58 q      
                  31.12     1:05.00 (33.88)     1:39.42 (34.42)     2:11.58 (32.16)
 10 Cook, April M             14 RFAC-MR              2:06.94    2:11.67 q      
                  30.69     1:04.40 (33.71)     1:38.66 (34.26)     2:11.67 (33.01)
 11 Winthal, Kyla L           13 PATS-MR              2:12.35   J2:11.67 q      
                  29.53     1:03.26 (33.73)     1:38.08 (34.82)     2:11.67 (33.59)
 12 Dewhurst, Julia J         14 AG-MR                2:15.58    2:12.16 q      
                  30.29     1:03.92 (33.63)     1:38.80 (34.88)     2:12.16 (33.36)
 13 Hayes, Alana S            14 PATS-MR              2:11.80    2:13.26 q      
                  29.74     1:03.67 (33.93)     1:38.34 (34.67)     2:13.26 (34.92)
 14 Rosen, Ava B              14 HAWK-AD                   NT    2:14.06 q      
                  30.64     1:05.68 (35.04)     1:40.59 (34.91)     2:14.06 (33.47)
 15 Nunez, Gabby B            14 RFAC-MR              2:15.61    2:16.35 q      
                  30.95     1:05.11 (34.16)     1:41.24 (36.13)     2:16.35 (35.11)
 16 Duver, Sophia E           14 Silver Streaks-MR    2:20.53    2:17.22 q      
                  30.59     1:05.62 (35.03)     1:42.09 (36.47)     2:17.22 (35.13)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Keane, Ava K              13 SYS-CT               2:26.90    2:18.61        
                  32.55     1:08.23 (35.68)     1:44.46 (36.23)     2:18.61 (34.15)
 18 Beezer, Kristina G        13 MWDA-MR              2:22.77    2:20.02        
                  33.06     1:09.42 (36.36)     1:45.38 (35.96)     2:20.02 (34.64)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Babitz, Haily J           14 AG-MR                2:11.01    2:21.19        
                  30.45     1:05.85 (35.40)     1:43.94 (38.09)     2:21.19 (37.25)
 20 Loughran, Megan R         14 RFAC-MR              2:17.18    2:21.60        
                  31.50     1:08.23 (36.73)     1:46.19 (37.96)     2:21.60 (35.41)
 21 Mogan, emi H              13 HVD-MR               2:25.23    2:25.23        
                  33.80     1:09.83 (36.03)     1:47.80 (37.97)     2:25.23 (37.43)
 22 Tatusko, Tabitha G        13 PATS-MR              2:23.04    2:26.39        
                  31.82     1:09.01 (37.19)     1:48.40 (39.39)     2:26.39 (37.99)
 23 Cadematori, Sophie J      14 SYS-CT               2:38.46    2:26.56        
                  33.91     1:10.08 (36.17)     1:48.43 (38.35)     2:26.56 (38.13)
 24 Vos, Samantha             14 HAWK-AD              2:20.68    2:29.19        
                  34.39     1:12.46 (38.07)     1:51.37 (38.91)     2:29.19 (37.82)
 25 Schambach, Emma J         13 SYS-CT               2:27.78    2:29.64        
                  36.04     1:15.01 (38.97)     1:54.39 (39.38)     2:29.64 (35.25)
 26 Stoddart, Savanna C       14 HAWK-AD              2:32.78    2:30.24        
                  33.38     1:12.35 (38.97)     1:51.60 (39.25)     2:30.24 (38.64)
 27 Pierre-Louis, Carly A     13 SYS-CT               2:35.27    2:32.15        
                  35.51     1:14.54 (39.03)     1:54.77 (40.23)     2:32.15 (37.38)
 28 Lyons, Lizzie K           13 PATS-MR              2:29.67    2:34.76        
                  33.70     1:11.98 (38.28)     1:54.05 (42.07)     2:34.76 (40.71)
 29 Chant, Lucy J             13 HVD-MR               1:45.33    2:34.81        
                  34.31     1:13.04 (38.73)     1:54.39 (41.35)     2:34.81 (40.42)
 29 Noakes, Annie C           14 NDAC-MR              2:28.74    2:34.81        
                  34.84     1:13.56 (38.72)     1:54.22 (40.66)     2:34.81 (40.59)
 31 Minozzi, Marissa L        14 Silver Streaks-MR    2:35.48    2:36.33        
                  36.81     1:17.21 (40.40)     1:58.03 (40.82)     2:36.33 (38.30)
 32 Cordeiro, Alex I          14 HVD-MR               2:37.05    2:37.35        
                  34.47     1:16.06 (41.59)     1:58.34 (42.28)     2:37.35 (39.01)
 33 Proscia, Emily            13 MWDA-MR              2:45.76    2:46.32        
                  37.84     1:21.21 (43.37)     2:04.95 (43.74)     2:46.32 (41.37)
 34 Donaldson, Savannah A     14 Barracudas-MR        2:46.72    2:47.87        
                  38.25     1:20.67 (42.42)     2:04.78 (44.11)     2:47.87 (43.09)
 35 Yozzo, Shayla K           13 NDAC-MR              2:36.17    2:48.08        
                  36.01     1:18.94 (42.93)     2:03.63 (44.69)     2:48.08 (44.45)
 36 Alcantara, Antonella L    13 RFAC-MR              2:49.18    2:48.71        
                  38.64     1:22.15 (43.51)     2:07.75 (45.60)     2:48.71 (40.96)
 37 Lefante, Allie C          14 SYS-CT               2:57.26    2:48.72        
                  40.63   2:48.72 (2:08.09)                                        
 38 Cimorelli, Mya E          13 NDAC-MR              2:52.89    2:49.43        
                  39.33     1:23.03 (43.70)     2:08.66 (45.63)     2:49.43 (40.77)
 39 Ratynski, Quinn C         13 HAWK-AD              4:00.00    2:52.59        
                  38.26     1:22.22 (43.96)     2:08.23 (46.01)     2:52.59 (44.36)
 40 Hatch, Evie A             13 RFAC-MR              3:01.38    3:10.06        
                  41.20     1:29.37 (48.17)     2:19.94 (50.57)     3:10.06 (50.12)
 41 Bhalla, Julia K           13 HAWK-AD              3:10.00    3:31.77        
                  42.42     1:36.74 (54.32)     2:35.32 (58.58)     3:31.77 (56.45)
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
     Records: R 1:01.84   1/28/2012 Ina M Elcott, RFAC -MR                     
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Brutvan, Lydia H          14 HAWK-AD              1:05.08    1:03.24        
                  30.53     1:03.24 (32.71)                                        
  2 Deignan, Shannon E        14 AG-MR                1:07.28    1:05.34        
                  31.47     1:05.34 (33.87)                                        
  3 Burda, Sophia J           14 HVD-MR               1:08.26    1:07.45        
                  33.17     1:07.45 (34.28)                                        
  4 Benkert, Ashley A         13 HAWK-AD              1:07.17    1:07.72        
                  33.10     1:07.72 (34.62)                                        
  5 Mayo, Alex L              14 SYS-CT               1:06.26    1:07.87        
                  33.32     1:07.87 (34.55)                                        
  6 Rosen, Ava B              14 HAWK-AD              1:08.15    1:08.14        
                  33.93     1:08.14 (34.21)                                        
  7 Duver, Sophia E           14 Silver Streaks-MR    1:08.93    1:09.07        
                  33.14     1:09.07 (35.93)                                        
  8 Winthal, Kyla L           13 PATS-MR              1:08.54    1:09.17        
                  34.06     1:09.17 (35.11)                                        
B - Final
  9 Demassio, Toni R          14 HAWK-AD              1:09.23    1:08.00        
                  32.85     1:08.00 (35.15)                                        
 10 Hayes, Alana S            14 PATS-MR              1:10.15    1:08.41        
                  33.56     1:08.41 (34.85)                                        
 11 Gillis, Gabby H           14 SYS-CT               1:09.12    1:08.58        
                  33.50     1:08.58 (35.08)                                        
 12 Mayerhauser, Leah E       13 MWDA-MR              1:09.43    1:09.12        
                  33.82     1:09.12 (35.30)                                        
 13 Trzewik-Quinn, Zofia H    13 HAWK-AD              1:09.62    1:09.48        
                  33.84     1:09.48 (35.64)                                        
 14 Armstrong, Claire M       14 AG-MR                1:12.61    1:10.72        
                  35.16     1:10.72 (35.56)                                        
 15 Beezer, Kristina G        13 MWDA-MR              1:12.32    1:11.81        
                  35.39     1:11.81 (36.42)                                        
 16 Tatusko, Tabitha G        13 PATS-MR              1:11.81    1:12.26        
                  34.32     1:12.26 (37.94)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
     Records: R 1:01.84   1/28/2012 Ina M Elcott, RFAC -MR                     
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Brutvan, Lydia H          14 HAWK-AD              1:03.26    1:05.08 q      
                  31.71     1:05.08 (33.37)                                        
  2 Mayo, Alex L              14 SYS-CT               1:09.93    1:06.26 q      
                  32.95     1:06.26 (33.31)                                        
  3 Benkert, Ashley A         13 HAWK-AD              1:07.56    1:07.17 q      
                  32.98     1:07.17 (34.19)                                        
  4 Deignan, Shannon E        14 AG-MR                1:06.24    1:07.28 q      
                  32.59     1:07.28 (34.69)                                        
  5 Rosen, Ava B              14 HAWK-AD                   NT    1:08.15 q      
                  33.05     1:08.15 (35.10)                                        
  6 Burda, Sophia J           14 HVD-MR               1:11.69    1:08.26 q      
                  33.94     1:08.26 (34.32)                                        
  7 Winthal, Kyla L           13 PATS-MR              1:06.32    1:08.54 q      
                  33.56     1:08.54 (34.98)                                        
  8 Duver, Sophia E           14 Silver Streaks-MR    1:10.92    1:08.93 q      
                  33.36     1:08.93 (35.57)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Gillis, Gabby H           14 SYS-CT               1:08.70    1:09.12 q      
                  33.62     1:09.12 (35.50)                                        
 10 Demassio, Toni R          14 HAWK-AD              1:07.23    1:09.23 q      
                  33.91     1:09.23 (35.32)                                        
 11 Mayerhauser, Leah E       13 MWDA-MR              1:10.39    1:09.43 q      
                  34.24     1:09.43 (35.19)                                        
 12 Trzewik-Quinn, Zofia H    13 HAWK-AD              1:07.90    1:09.62 q      
                  33.65     1:09.62 (35.97)                                        
 13 Hayes, Alana S            14 PATS-MR              1:07.86    1:10.15 q      
                  33.84     1:10.15 (36.31)                                        
 14 Tatusko, Tabitha G        13 PATS-MR              1:12.17    1:11.81 q      
                  33.66     1:11.81 (38.15)                                        
 15 Beezer, Kristina G        13 MWDA-MR              1:12.16    1:12.32 q      
                  36.04     1:12.32 (36.28)                                        
 16 Armstrong, Claire M       14 AG-MR                1:11.88    1:12.61 q      
                  36.37     1:12.61 (36.24)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Cook, April M             14 RFAC-MR              1:12.66    1:12.94        
                  35.57     1:12.94 (37.37)                                        
 18 Babitz, Haily J           14 AG-MR                1:07.90    1:13.29        
                  35.17     1:13.29 (38.12)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Storrs, Mackenzie E       14 NDAC-MR              1:14.42    1:13.98        
                  36.37     1:13.98 (37.61)                                        
 20 Keane, Ava K              13 SYS-CT               1:17.63    1:14.68        
                  37.50     1:14.68 (37.18)                                        
 21 Tantsyura, Eva D          13 Silver Streaks-MR    1:13.91    1:15.40        
                  36.86     1:15.40 (38.54)                                        
 22 Trieff, Lily S            13 Silver Streaks-MR    1:16.75    1:15.49        
                  37.30     1:15.49 (38.19)                                        
 23 McCarroll, Alora G        13 SYS-CT               1:15.73    1:15.53        
                  36.62     1:15.53 (38.91)                                        
 24 Mogan, emi H              13 HVD-MR               1:16.08    1:16.41        
 25 Ohene-Agyei, Jeanine C    13 KING-AD              1:17.92    1:16.52        
                  37.41     1:16.52 (39.11)                                        
 26 Schambach, Emma J         13 SYS-CT               1:15.11    1:16.63        
                  37.95     1:16.63 (38.68)                                        
 27 Lyons, Lizzie K           13 PATS-MR              1:19.35    1:17.41        
                  37.33     1:17.41 (40.08)                                        
 28 Vos, Samantha             14 HAWK-AD              1:19.03    1:18.55        
                  39.04     1:18.55 (39.51)                                        
 29 Noakes, Annie C           14 NDAC-MR              1:18.53    1:18.76        
                  38.03     1:18.76 (40.73)                                        
 30 Stoddart, Savanna C       14 HAWK-AD              1:15.94    1:18.85        
                  38.31     1:18.85 (40.54)                                        
 31 Murray, Gabriella R       13 RFAC-MR              1:16.59    1:19.40        
                  37.27     1:19.40 (42.13)                                        
 32 Cadematori, Sophie J      14 SYS-CT               1:21.47    1:19.83        
                  39.10     1:19.83 (40.73)                                        
 33 Proscia, Emily            13 MWDA-MR              1:21.34    1:20.82        
                  39.70     1:20.82 (41.12)                                        
 34 Pierre-Louis, Carly A     13 SYS-CT               1:25.85    1:21.28        
                  39.78     1:21.28 (41.50)                                        
 35 Mainiero, Sophia L        13 Silver Streaks-MR    1:17.69    1:22.28        
                  39.45     1:22.28 (42.83)                                        
 36 Harp, Madison D           13 HAWK-AD              1:25.18    1:23.15        
                  40.37     1:23.15 (42.78)                                        
 37 Bonner, Taylor M          13 HAWK-AD              1:24.60    1:24.43        
                  40.95     1:24.43 (43.48)                                        
 38 Alcantara, Antonella L    13 RFAC-MR              1:28.91    1:24.57        
                  41.53     1:24.57 (43.04)                                        
 39 Yozzo, Shayla K           13 NDAC-MR              1:19.57    1:25.03        
                  39.85     1:25.03 (45.18)                                        
 40 Cordeiro, Alex I          14 HVD-MR               1:30.69    1:25.39        
 41 Minozzi, Marissa L        14 Silver Streaks-MR    1:25.35    1:26.46        
                  42.75     1:26.46 (43.71)                                        
 42 Cimorelli, Mya E          13 NDAC-MR              1:32.89    1:27.79        
                  43.21     1:27.79 (44.58)                                        
 43 Jones, Kristen L          13 MWDA-MR              1:27.73    1:28.09        
                  42.78     1:28.09 (45.31)                                        
 44 Ratynski, Quinn C         13 HAWK-AD              1:30.00    1:32.37        
                  42.22     1:32.37 (50.15)                                        
 45 Lefante, Allie C          14 SYS-CT               1:40.11    1:35.34        
                  48.41     1:35.34 (46.93)                                        
 46 Florencio-Wain, Alana B   13 HAWK-AD              2:10.00    1:36.74        
                  45.70     1:36.74 (51.04)                                        
 47 Bhalla, Julia K           13 HAWK-AD              1:52.00    1:39.11        
                  45.46     1:39.11 (53.65)                                        
 48 Hatch, Evie A             13 RFAC-MR              1:34.96    1:39.79        
                  47.82     1:39.79 (51.97)                                        
 -- Chant, Lucy J             13 HVD-MR               1:23.31         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
                  41.64          DQ (44.62)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
     Records: R 2:12.69   1/24/2016 Mackenzie M Tuttle, AG   -MR               
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Brutvan, Lydia H          14 HAWK-AD              2:19.09    2:15.86        
                  30.72     1:04.59 (33.87)     1:40.58 (35.99)     2:15.86 (35.28)
  2 Vitale, Miya N            13 PATS-MR              2:19.31    2:18.68        
                  31.45     1:07.55 (36.10)     1:43.82 (36.27)     2:18.68 (34.86)
  3 Rosen, Ava B              14 HAWK-AD              2:23.98    2:23.46        
                  34.59     1:11.52 (36.93)     1:48.03 (36.51)     2:23.46 (35.43)
  4 Demassio, Toni R          14 HAWK-AD              2:29.47    2:27.13        
                  34.68     1:12.07 (37.39)     1:50.48 (38.41)     2:27.13 (36.65)
  5 Deignan, Shannon E        14 AG-MR                2:28.75    2:27.16        
                  33.92     1:11.77 (37.85)     1:50.19 (38.42)     2:27.16 (36.97)
  6 Burda, Sophia J           14 HVD-MR               2:27.84    2:27.61        
                  35.18     1:12.64 (37.46)     1:51.23 (38.59)     2:27.61 (36.38)
  7 Duver, Sophia E           14 Silver Streaks-MR    2:30.68    2:28.43        
                  33.95     1:12.01 (38.06)     1:51.20 (39.19)     2:28.43 (37.23)
  8 Trzewik-Quinn, Zofia H    13 HAWK-AD              2:28.98    2:28.58        
                  34.53     1:12.61 (38.08)     1:51.51 (38.90)     2:28.58 (37.07)
B - Final
  9 Garcia, Naihomy T         14 VAC-MR               2:30.90    2:24.86        
                  33.37     1:09.48 (36.11)     1:47.68 (38.20)     2:24.86 (37.18)
 10 Winthal, Kyla L           13 PATS-MR              2:31.58    2:25.79        
                  33.19     1:10.46 (37.27)     1:49.13 (38.67)     2:25.79 (36.66)
 11 Mayerhauser, Leah E       13 MWDA-MR              2:34.96    2:32.54        
                  35.39     1:13.75 (38.36)     1:53.53 (39.78)     2:32.54 (39.01)
 12 Tatusko, Tabitha G        13 PATS-MR              2:37.50    2:35.60        
                  35.55     1:15.54 (39.99)     1:56.20 (40.66)     2:35.60 (39.40)
 13 Beezer, Kristina G        13 MWDA-MR              2:32.42    2:36.52        
                  36.65     1:17.49 (40.84)     1:58.64 (41.15)     2:36.52 (37.88)
 14 Canavan, Katherine L      14 VAC-MR               2:37.86    2:36.71        
                  36.74     1:17.30 (40.56)     1:57.39 (40.09)     2:36.71 (39.32)
 15 Nellis, Anna-Mae J        14 HVD-MR               2:31.59    2:37.13        
                  36.63     1:15.74 (39.11)     1:57.25 (41.51)     2:37.13 (39.88)
 16 Corcoran, Victoria        13 DVWM-MR              2:37.86    2:38.55        
                  37.07     1:17.98 (40.91)     1:59.45 (41.47)     2:38.55 (39.10)
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
     Records: R 2:12.69   1/24/2016 Mackenzie M Tuttle, AG   -MR               
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Brutvan, Lydia H          14 HAWK-AD              2:20.40    2:19.09 q      
                  32.04     1:07.20 (35.16)     1:43.29 (36.09)     2:19.09 (35.80)
  2 Vitale, Miya N            13 PATS-MR              2:24.53    2:19.31 q      
                  32.49     1:08.66 (36.17)     1:44.80 (36.14)     2:19.31 (34.51)
  3 Rosen, Ava B              14 HAWK-AD              2:24.24    2:23.98 q      
                  34.97     1:12.12 (37.15)     1:48.36 (36.24)     2:23.98 (35.62)
  4 Burda, Sophia J           14 HVD-MR               2:37.07    2:27.84 q      
                  35.11     1:12.85 (37.74)     1:51.31 (38.46)     2:27.84 (36.53)
  5 Deignan, Shannon E        14 AG-MR                2:27.58    2:28.75 q      
                  35.16     1:13.16 (38.00)     1:51.76 (38.60)     2:28.75 (36.99)
  6 Trzewik-Quinn, Zofia H    13 HAWK-AD              2:25.74    2:28.98 q      
                  34.92     1:12.60 (37.68)     1:51.33 (38.73)     2:28.98 (37.65)
  7 Demassio, Toni R          14 HAWK-AD              2:26.42    2:29.47 q      
                  34.92     1:12.62 (37.70)     1:51.18 (38.56)     2:29.47 (38.29)
  8 Duver, Sophia E           14 Silver Streaks-MR    2:36.09    2:30.68 q      
                  33.73     1:12.48 (38.75)     1:52.02 (39.54)     2:30.68 (38.66)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Garcia, Naihomy T         14 VAC-MR                    NT    2:30.90 q      
                  35.15     1:13.17 (38.02)     1:52.53 (39.36)     2:30.90 (38.37)
 10 Winthal, Kyla L           13 PATS-MR              2:25.50    2:31.58 q      
                  34.85     1:13.90 (39.05)     1:53.88 (39.98)     2:31.58 (37.70)
 11 Nellis, Anna-Mae J        14 HVD-MR               2:34.03    2:31.59 q      
                  34.56     1:12.95 (38.39)     1:52.65 (39.70)     2:31.59 (38.94)
 12 Beezer, Kristina G        13 MWDA-MR              2:32.15    2:32.42 q      
                  36.06     1:14.70 (38.64)     1:55.08 (40.38)     2:32.42 (37.34)
 13 Mayerhauser, Leah E       13 MWDA-MR              2:30.39    2:34.96 q      
                  37.12     1:16.45 (39.33)     1:56.02 (39.57)     2:34.96 (38.94)
 14 Tatusko, Tabitha G        13 PATS-MR              2:33.64    2:37.50 q      
                  35.54     1:16.09 (40.55)     1:57.34 (41.25)     2:37.50 (40.16)
 15 Canavan, Katherine L      14 VAC-MR               2:39.51    2:37.86 q      
                  36.85     1:17.28 (40.43)     1:57.86 (40.58)     2:37.86 (40.00)
 15 Corcoran, Victoria        13 DVWM-MR              2:48.35    2:37.86 q      
                  37.13     1:18.56 (41.43)     2:00.76 (42.20)     2:37.86 (37.10)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Cook, April M             14 RFAC-MR              2:33.64    2:38.99        
                  37.44     1:17.76 (40.32)     1:59.59 (41.83)     2:38.99 (39.40)
 18 Keane, Ava K              13 SYS-CT               2:47.00    2:40.15        
                  38.12     1:19.80 (41.68)     2:01.78 (41.98)     2:40.15 (38.37)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Storrs, Mackenzie E       14 NDAC-MR              2:42.46    2:40.33        
                  35.80     1:17.00 (41.20)     1:59.19 (42.19)     2:40.33 (41.14)
 20 Schambach, Emma J         13 SYS-CT               2:42.55    2:41.93        
                                1:22.31 ( )     2:04.29 (41.98)     2:41.93 (37.64)
 21 Trieff, Lily S            13 Silver Streaks-MR    2:50.05    2:43.09        
                  38.25     1:19.68 (41.43)     2:02.57 (42.89)     2:43.09 (40.52)
 22 Donachie, Kayleigh D      14 VAC-MR               2:44.10    2:44.70        
                  37.35     1:18.95 (41.60)     2:01.88 (42.93)     2:44.70 (42.82)
 23 Ball, Parker N            13 KING-AD                   NT    2:49.49        
                  38.13     1:21.01 (42.88)     2:05.22 (44.21)     2:49.49 (44.27)
 24 Cadematori, Sophie J      14 SYS-CT               3:01.20    2:51.26        
                                                    2:09.50 ( )     2:51.26 (41.76)
 25 Proscia, Emily            13 MWDA-MR              2:55.99    2:58.08        
                  41.16     1:25.96 (44.80)     2:13.00 (47.04)     2:58.08 (45.08)
 26 Cimorelli, Mya E          13 NDAC-MR                   NT    3:07.13        
                1:33.44                             2:22.16 ( )     3:07.13 (44.97)
 27 Jones, Kristen L          13 MWDA-MR              3:11.02    3:11.20        
                  44.82     1:33.16 (48.34)     2:23.82 (50.66)     3:11.20 (47.38)
 -- Elgayar, Jasmine          13 DVWM-MR              2:59.73         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn
                  39.62     1:24.42 (44.80)     2:10.39 (45.97)          DQ (45.05)
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
     Records: R 1:07.81   1/28/2017 Catherine M Graham, NDAC -MR               
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Graham, Catherine M       14 NDAC-MR              1:07.81    1:08.80        
                  31.91     1:08.80 (36.89)                                        
  2 Duver, Sophia E           14 Silver Streaks-MR    1:14.45    1:13.95        
                  34.55     1:13.95 (39.40)                                        
  3 Kassian, Alexandra        13 HAWK-AD              1:15.21    1:14.30        
                  33.77     1:14.30 (40.53)                                        
  4 Armistead, Allison H      14 AG-MR                1:17.01    1:14.77        
                  35.56     1:14.77 (39.21)                                        
  5 Benkert, Ashley A         13 HAWK-AD              1:14.26    1:14.95        
                  35.73     1:14.95 (39.22)                                        
  6 D'Amico, Lauren M         14 SYS-CT               1:15.33    1:16.01        
                  35.85     1:16.01 (40.16)                                        
  7 Mitchell, Ali M           13 KING-AD              1:16.50    1:16.76        
                  36.45     1:16.76 (40.31)                                        
  8 Bubel, Valerie M          13 NDAC-MR              1:16.73    1:20.62        
                  38.13     1:20.62 (42.49)                                        
B - Final
  9 Vertullo, Angelina E      13 KING-AD              1:17.48    1:16.80        
                  35.89     1:16.80 (40.91)                                        
 10 McCarroll, Alora G        13 SYS-CT               1:19.41    1:18.29        
                  36.84     1:18.29 (41.45)                                        
 11 Loughran, Megan R         14 RFAC-MR              1:21.72    1:19.13        
                  37.21     1:19.13 (41.92)                                        
 12 Demassio, Toni R          14 HAWK-AD              1:19.50    1:19.65        
                  38.07     1:19.65 (41.58)                                        
 13 Trzewik-Quinn, Zofia H    13 HAWK-AD              1:19.76    1:20.20        
                  38.51     1:20.20 (41.69)                                        
 14 Tatusko, Tabitha G        13 PATS-MR              1:20.84    1:20.84        
                  37.95     1:20.84 (42.89)                                        
 15 Storrs, Mackenzie E       14 NDAC-MR              1:20.96    1:21.62        
                  38.43     1:21.62 (43.19)                                        
 16 Rosen, Ava B              14 HAWK-AD              1:22.49    1:23.16        
                  39.92     1:23.16 (43.24)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
     Records: R 1:07.81   1/28/2017 Catherine M Graham, NDAC -MR               
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Graham, Catherine M       14 NDAC-MR              1:09.56    1:07.81Rq      
  2 Benkert, Ashley A         13 HAWK-AD              1:16.14    1:14.26 q      
                  35.94     1:14.26 (38.32)                                        
  3 Duver, Sophia E           14 Silver Streaks-MR    1:16.30    1:14.45 q      
                  34.90     1:14.45 (39.55)                                        
  4 Kassian, Alexandra        13 HAWK-AD              1:14.66    1:15.21 q      
                  35.36     1:15.21 (39.85)                                        
  5 D'Amico, Lauren M         14 SYS-CT               1:16.21    1:15.33 q      
                  35.63     1:15.33 (39.70)                                        
  6 Mitchell, Ali M           13 KING-AD              1:15.46    1:16.50 q      
                  36.24     1:16.50 (40.26)                                        
  7 Bubel, Valerie M          13 NDAC-MR              1:23.80    1:16.73 q      
                  36.81     1:16.73 (39.92)                                        
  8 Armistead, Allison H      14 AG-MR                1:15.89    1:17.01 q      
                  36.62     1:17.01 (40.39)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Vertullo, Angelina E      13 KING-AD              1:14.20    1:17.48 q      
 10 McCarroll, Alora G        13 SYS-CT               1:17.81    1:19.41 q      
                  37.53     1:19.41 (41.88)                                        
 11 Demassio, Toni R          14 HAWK-AD              1:17.23    1:19.50 q      
                  37.65     1:19.50 (41.85)                                        
 12 Trzewik-Quinn, Zofia H    13 HAWK-AD              1:19.40    1:19.76 q      
                  37.53     1:19.76 (42.23)                                        
 13 Tatusko, Tabitha G        13 PATS-MR              1:23.82    1:20.84 q      
                  38.19     1:20.84 (42.65)                                        
 14 Storrs, Mackenzie E       14 NDAC-MR              1:20.75    1:20.96 q      
                  38.20     1:20.96 (42.76)                                        
 15 Loughran, Megan R         14 RFAC-MR              1:20.91    1:21.72 q      
                  38.74     1:21.72 (42.98)                                        
 16 Rosen, Ava B              14 HAWK-AD              1:21.42    1:22.49 q      
                  39.71     1:22.49 (42.78)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Ohene-Agyei, Jeanine C    13 KING-AD              1:27.76    1:25.66        
                  39.41     1:25.66 (46.25)                                        
 18 Tantsyura, Eva D          13 Silver Streaks-MR    1:24.69    1:25.74        
                  40.15     1:25.74 (45.59)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Vos, Samantha             14 HAWK-AD              1:27.16    1:29.98        
                  43.16     1:29.98 (46.82)                                        
 20 Cordeiro, Alex I          14 HVD-MR               1:29.14    1:29.99        
                  41.79     1:29.99 (48.20)                                        
 21 Trieff, Lily S            13 Silver Streaks-MR    1:29.64    1:30.66        
                  42.80     1:30.66 (47.86)                                        
 22 Bonner, Taylor M          13 HAWK-AD              1:32.25    1:31.04        
                  42.64     1:31.04 (48.40)                                        
 23 Harp, Madison D           13 HAWK-AD              1:34.17    1:31.90        
                  43.21     1:31.90 (48.69)                                        
 24 Chant, Lucy J             13 HVD-MR               1:45.33    1:33.42        
                  44.57     1:33.42 (48.85)                                        
 25 Minozzi, Marissa L        14 Silver Streaks-MR    1:35.19    1:34.86        
                  45.41     1:34.86 (49.45)                                        
 26 Pierre-Louis, Carly A     13 SYS-CT               1:38.35    1:35.46        
                  45.64     1:35.46 (49.82)                                        
 27 Mainiero, Sophia L        13 Silver Streaks-MR    1:31.45    1:35.47        
                  44.91     1:35.47 (50.56)                                        
 28 Cimorelli, Mya E          13 NDAC-MR              1:39.58    1:36.77        
                  46.16     1:36.77 (50.61)                                        
 29 Murray, Gabriella R       13 RFAC-MR              1:36.06    1:38.98        
                  46.29     1:38.98 (52.69)                                        
 30 Donaldson, Savannah A     14 Barracudas-MR        1:30.43    1:39.00        
                  46.30     1:39.00 (52.70)                                        
 31 Florencio-Wain, Alana B   13 HAWK-AD              2:35.00    1:47.23        
                  50.18     1:47.23 (57.05)                                        
 32 Alcantara, Antonella L    13 RFAC-MR              1:53.75    1:48.74        
                  52.26     1:48.74 (56.48)                                        
 33 Hatch, Evie A             13 RFAC-MR              1:45.84    1:49.89        
                  52.23     1:49.89 (57.66)                                        
 -- Bhalla, Julia K           13 HAWK-AD              1:58.00         DQ        
      Butterfly kick
                  51.34          DQ (59.50)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
     Records: R 2:29.22   1/24/2016 Brenna A Hayes, PATS -MR                   
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Graham, Catherine M       14 NDAC-MR              2:39.86    2:32.40        
                  33.51     1:11.87 (38.36)     1:52.19 (40.32)     2:32.40 (40.21)
  2 Murray, Miranda B         13 DVWM-MR              2:33.83    2:32.77        
                  33.66     1:11.96 (38.30)     1:52.46 (40.50)     2:32.77 (40.31)
  3 Duver, Sophia E           14 Silver Streaks-MR    2:42.06    2:42.24        
                  35.55     1:16.81 (41.26)     2:01.49 (44.68)     2:42.24 (40.75)
  4 Armistead, Allison H      14 AG-MR                2:47.07    2:43.41        
                  35.94     1:17.37 (41.43)     2:00.73 (43.36)     2:43.41 (42.68)
  5 Benkert, Ashley A         13 HAWK-AD              2:43.03    2:43.70        
                  37.43     1:19.42 (41.99)     2:02.68 (43.26)     2:43.70 (41.02)
  6 Kassian, Alexandra        13 HAWK-AD              2:46.97    2:43.96        
                  35.97     1:17.59 (41.62)     2:01.69 (44.10)     2:43.96 (42.27)
  7 Vertullo, Angelina E      13 KING-AD              2:45.46    2:44.32        
                  35.54     1:17.11 (41.57)     2:01.10 (43.99)     2:44.32 (43.22)
  8 Cohen, Emily Z            14 RFAC-MR              2:47.13    2:44.80        
                  36.30     1:17.76 (41.46)     2:02.29 (44.53)     2:44.80 (42.51)
B - Final
  9 McCarroll, Alora G        13 SYS-CT               2:47.38    2:45.83        
                  37.92     1:19.10 (41.18)     2:02.89 (43.79)     2:45.83 (42.94)
 10 Sanford, Lauren E         14 NDAC-MR              2:48.61    2:47.64        
                  38.21     1:21.48 (43.27)     2:04.87 (43.39)     2:47.64 (42.77)
 11 Loughran, Megan R         14 RFAC-MR              2:57.33    2:50.93        
                  38.33     1:22.08 (43.75)     2:06.74 (44.66)     2:50.93 (44.19)
 12 Demassio, Toni R          14 HAWK-AD              2:56.12    2:53.29        
                  39.12     1:23.65 (44.53)     2:09.13 (45.48)     2:53.29 (44.16)
 13 Garcia, Naihomy T         14 VAC-MR               2:59.53    2:55.12        
                  38.20     1:21.60 (43.40)     2:07.47 (45.87)     2:55.12 (47.65)
 14 Storrs, Mackenzie E       14 NDAC-MR              2:54.16    2:57.02        
                  39.83     1:24.62 (44.79)     2:10.82 (46.20)     2:57.02 (46.20)
 15 Nellis, Anna-Mae J        14 HVD-MR               3:03.37    3:04.83        
                  41.48     1:28.74 (47.26)     2:16.37 (47.63)     3:04.83 (48.46)
 16 Mayerhauser, Leah E       13 MWDA-MR              3:06.31    3:09.30        
                  43.28     1:30.34 (47.06)     2:19.71 (49.37)     3:09.30 (49.59)
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
     Records: R 2:29.22   1/24/2016 Brenna A Hayes, PATS -MR                   
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Murray, Miranda B         13 DVWM-MR              2:33.56    2:33.83 q      
                  34.27     1:13.32 (39.05)     1:53.76 (40.44)     2:33.83 (40.07)
  2 Graham, Catherine M       14 NDAC-MR              2:40.37    2:39.86 q      
                  34.13     1:13.83 (39.70)     1:57.54 (43.71)     2:39.86 (42.32)
  3 Duver, Sophia E           14 Silver Streaks-MR    2:50.43    2:42.06 q      
                  34.47     1:15.50 (41.03)     1:59.34 (43.84)     2:42.06 (42.72)
  4 Benkert, Ashley A         13 HAWK-AD              2:51.06    2:43.03 q      
                  36.85     1:17.66 (40.81)     2:00.65 (42.99)     2:43.03 (42.38)
  5 Vertullo, Angelina E      13 KING-AD              2:48.63    2:45.46 q      
                  35.99     1:17.66 (41.67)     2:01.72 (44.06)     2:45.46 (43.74)
  6 Kassian, Alexandra        13 HAWK-AD              2:47.48    2:46.97 q      
                  35.81     1:18.19 (42.38)     2:02.47 (44.28)     2:46.97 (44.50)
  7 Armistead, Allison H      14 AG-MR                2:44.61    2:47.07 q      
                  37.60     1:20.36 (42.76)     2:03.78 (43.42)     2:47.07 (43.29)
  8 Cohen, Emily Z            14 RFAC-MR              2:49.04    2:47.13 q      
                  37.58     1:20.59 (43.01)     2:04.40 (43.81)     2:47.13 (42.73)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 McCarroll, Alora G        13 SYS-CT               2:46.17    2:47.38 q      
                  39.24     1:21.32 (42.08)     2:03.95 (42.63)     2:47.38 (43.43)
 10 Sanford, Lauren E         14 NDAC-MR              2:52.11    2:48.61 q      
                  37.80     1:20.29 (42.49)     2:04.05 (43.76)     2:48.61 (44.56)
 11 Storrs, Mackenzie E       14 NDAC-MR              2:51.60    2:54.16 q      
                  39.33     1:23.53 (44.20)     2:08.79 (45.26)     2:54.16 (45.37)
 12 Demassio, Toni R          14 HAWK-AD              2:46.79    2:56.12 q      
                  39.62     1:24.31 (44.69)     2:10.30 (45.99)     2:56.12 (45.82)
 13 Loughran, Megan R         14 RFAC-MR              3:00.97    2:57.33 q      
                  39.73     1:25.54 (45.81)     2:12.00 (46.46)     2:57.33 (45.33)
 14 Garcia, Naihomy T         14 VAC-MR               2:52.43    2:59.53 q      
                  38.28     1:23.29 (45.01)     2:11.20 (47.91)     2:59.53 (48.33)
 15 Nellis, Anna-Mae J        14 HVD-MR               2:50.33    3:03.37 q      
                  40.72     1:27.95 (47.23)     2:16.48 (48.53)     3:03.37 (46.89)
 16 Mayerhauser, Leah E       13 MWDA-MR              3:15.99    3:06.31 q      
                  41.56     1:29.01 (47.45)     2:17.69 (48.68)     3:06.31 (48.62)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Serrano, Isabelle S       13 HAWK-AD              3:40.00    3:09.45        
                  42.46     1:30.47 (48.01)     2:20.06 (49.59)     3:09.45 (49.39)
 18 Bonner, Taylor M          13 HAWK-AD              3:16.02    3:11.73        
                  43.05     1:32.86 (49.81)     2:22.13 (49.27)     3:11.73 (49.60)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Purcell, Autumn A         14 VAC-MR                    NT    3:13.56        
                  43.29     1:32.03 (48.74)     2:23.18 (51.15)     3:13.56 (50.38)
 20 Elgayar, Jasmine          13 DVWM-MR              3:20.63    3:17.94        
                  42.98     1:34.66 (51.68)     2:27.26 (52.60)     3:17.94 (50.68)
 -- Jones, Kristen L          13 MWDA-MR              4:03.23         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
                  51.89   1:52.77 (1:00.88)   2:56.43 (1:03.66)        DQ (1:01.35)
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
     Records: R 1:00.36   1/25/2015 Christiana M Regenauer, DA   -MR           
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Benkert, Ashley A         13 HAWK-AD              1:02.58    1:01.53        
                  29.00     1:01.53 (32.53)                                        
  2 Vitale, Miya N            13 PATS-MR              1:03.37    1:02.42        
                  28.99     1:02.42 (33.43)                                        
  3 Mayo, Alex L              14 SYS-CT               1:03.32    1:03.30        
                  30.02     1:03.30 (33.28)                                        
  4 Deignan, Shannon E        14 AG-MR                1:06.90    1:04.20        
                  29.72     1:04.20 (34.48)                                        
  5 Rosen, Ava B              14 HAWK-AD              1:05.76    1:06.47        
                  32.34     1:06.47 (34.13)                                        
  6 Nellis, Anna-Mae J        14 HVD-MR               1:06.91    1:06.81        
                  31.49     1:06.81 (35.32)                                        
  7 D'Amico, Lauren M         14 SYS-CT               1:07.85    1:09.21        
                  32.14     1:09.21 (37.07)                                        
  8 Nunez, Gabby B            14 RFAC-MR              1:07.52    1:09.27        
                  32.20     1:09.27 (37.07)                                        
B - Final
  9 Lemieux, Robyn B          14 HVD-MR               1:07.92    1:05.75        
                  31.06     1:05.75 (34.69)                                        
 10 Gillis, Gabby H           14 SYS-CT               1:08.57    1:07.67        
                  31.35     1:07.67 (36.32)                                        
 11 Keberle, Cordelia R       14 SYS-CT               1:08.88    1:08.24        
                  31.26     1:08.24 (36.98)                                        
 12 Dewhurst, Julia J         14 AG-MR                1:08.59    1:08.80        
                  32.15     1:08.80 (36.65)                                        
 13 Mogan, emi H              13 HVD-MR               1:10.78    1:09.91        
                  32.43     1:09.91 (37.48)                                        
 14 Trzewik-Quinn, Zofia H    13 HAWK-AD              1:10.85    1:10.15        
                  32.76     1:10.15 (37.39)                                        
 15 Corcoran, Victoria        13 DVWM-MR              1:12.00    1:14.31        
                  33.40     1:14.31 (40.91)                                        
 16 Babitz, Haily J           14 AG-MR                1:11.15    1:14.77        
                  32.83     1:14.77 (41.94)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
     Records: R 1:00.36   1/25/2015 Christiana M Regenauer, DA   -MR           
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Benkert, Ashley A         13 HAWK-AD              1:01.35    1:02.58 q      
                  29.34     1:02.58 (33.24)                                        
  2 Mayo, Alex L              14 SYS-CT               1:06.50    1:03.32 q      
                  30.33     1:03.32 (32.99)                                        
  3 Vitale, Miya N            13 PATS-MR              1:01.79    1:03.37 q      
                  29.47     1:03.37 (33.90)                                        
  4 Rosen, Ava B              14 HAWK-AD                   NT    1:05.76 q      
                  30.73     1:05.76 (35.03)                                        
  5 Deignan, Shannon E        14 AG-MR                1:07.04    1:06.90 q      
                  31.40     1:06.90 (35.50)                                        
  6 Nellis, Anna-Mae J        14 HVD-MR               1:08.57    1:06.91 q      
                  31.25     1:06.91 (35.66)                                        
  7 Nunez, Gabby B            14 RFAC-MR              1:08.55    1:07.52 q      
                  31.18     1:07.52 (36.34)                                        
  8 D'Amico, Lauren M         14 SYS-CT               1:10.06    1:07.85 q      
                  31.57     1:07.85 (36.28)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Lemieux, Robyn B          14 HVD-MR               1:08.85    1:07.92 q      
                  32.51     1:07.92 (35.41)                                        
 10 Gillis, Gabby H           14 SYS-CT               1:09.10    1:08.57 q      
                  31.49     1:08.57 (37.08)                                        
 11 Dewhurst, Julia J         14 AG-MR                1:08.04    1:08.59 q      
                  32.40     1:08.59 (36.19)                                        
 12 Keberle, Cordelia R       14 SYS-CT               1:05.33    1:08.88 q      
                  31.56     1:08.88 (37.32)                                        
 13 Mogan, emi H              13 HVD-MR               1:06.59    1:10.78 q      
                  33.78     1:10.78 (37.00)                                        
 14 Trzewik-Quinn, Zofia H    13 HAWK-AD              1:14.51    1:10.85 q      
                  32.58     1:10.85 (38.27)                                        
 15 Babitz, Haily J           14 AG-MR                1:08.82    1:11.15 q      
                  30.51     1:11.15 (40.64)                                        
 16 Corcoran, Victoria        13 DVWM-MR              1:18.70    1:12.00 q      
                  32.97     1:12.00 (39.03)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Armstrong, Claire M       14 AG-MR                1:16.48    1:12.03        
                  32.12     1:12.03 (39.91)                                        
 18 Demassio, Toni R          14 HAWK-AD              1:12.80    1:12.10        
                  33.32     1:12.10 (38.78)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Satriano, Delia           14 VAC-MR               1:12.93    1:12.52        
                  32.43     1:12.52 (40.09)                                        
 20 Davis, Karina C           14 PATS-MR              1:13.43    1:14.16        
                  34.82     1:14.16 (39.34)                                        
 21 McCarroll, Alora G        13 SYS-CT               1:16.98    1:14.33        
                  35.48     1:14.33 (38.85)                                        
 22 Canavan, Katherine L      14 VAC-MR                    NT    1:15.24        
                  35.08     1:15.24 (40.16)                                        
 23 Beezer, Kristina G        13 MWDA-MR              1:16.45    1:16.71        
                  34.92     1:16.71 (41.79)                                        
 24 Murray, Gabriella R       13 RFAC-MR              1:24.62    1:17.04        
                  33.88     1:17.04 (43.16)                                        
 25 Vertullo, Angelina E      13 KING-AD              1:19.04    1:18.79        
                  35.41     1:18.79 (43.38)                                        
 26 Mainiero, Sophia L        13 Silver Streaks-MR    1:16.56    1:19.14        
                  35.79     1:19.14 (43.35)                                        
 27 Donachie, Kayleigh D      14 VAC-MR               1:19.17    1:20.78        
                  36.49     1:20.78 (44.29)                                        
 28 Ristaino, Taylor          14 DVWM-MR              1:18.25    1:21.00        
                  35.75     1:21.00 (45.25)                                        
 29 Cadematori, Sophie J      14 SYS-CT               1:22.66    1:21.72        
                  37.52     1:21.72 (44.20)                                        
 29 Lyons, Lizzie K           13 PATS-MR              1:24.30    1:21.72        
                  37.26     1:21.72 (44.46)                                        
 31 Pierre-Louis, Carly A     13 SYS-CT               1:27.40    1:22.13        
                  38.16     1:22.13 (43.97)                                        
 32 Schambach, Emma J         13 SYS-CT               1:25.50    1:23.21        
                  37.88     1:23.21 (45.33)                                        
 33 Stoddart, Savanna C       14 HAWK-AD              1:24.22    1:27.17        
 34 Minozzi, Marissa L        14 Silver Streaks-MR    1:29.92    1:30.49        
                  43.09     1:30.49 (47.40)                                        
 35 Lefante, Allie C          14 SYS-CT               1:36.91    1:36.08        
                  45.23     1:36.08 (50.85)                                        
 36 Proscia, Emily            13 MWDA-MR              1:39.73    1:42.38        
                  46.17     1:42.38 (56.21)                                        
 -- Wolff, Cristen M          14 MWDA-MR              1:35.61         DQ        
      One hand touch
                  43.40          DQ (51.98)                                        
 -- Bubel, Valerie M          13 NDAC-MR              1:08.92         DQ        
      False start
                  29.89          DQ (35.30)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
     Records: R 2:14.72   1/24/2015 Mia M Leko, SYS  -CT                       
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Vitale, Miya N            13 PATS-MR              2:22.55    2:18.27        
                  30.25     1:05.75 (35.50)     1:42.64 (36.89)     2:18.27 (35.63)
  2 Dewhurst, Julia J         14 AG-MR                2:38.03    2:32.96        
                  33.24     1:13.02 (39.78)     1:53.06 (40.04)     2:32.96 (39.90)
  3 Trzewik-Quinn, Zofia H    13 HAWK-AD              2:43.81    2:38.30        
                  34.65     1:16.48 (41.83)     1:58.13 (41.65)     2:38.30 (40.17)
  4 Nunez, Gabby B            14 RFAC-MR              2:41.21    2:39.04        
                  34.46     1:14.20 (39.74)     1:56.43 (42.23)     2:39.04 (42.61)
  5 Mayerhauser, Leah E       13 MWDA-MR              3:03.86    3:01.77        
                  36.56     1:22.54 (45.98)     2:12.26 (49.72)     3:01.77 (49.51)
  6 Jones, Kristen L          13 MWDA-MR              3:36.74    3:36.44        
                  43.34     1:39.24 (55.90)     2:38.99 (59.75)     3:36.44 (57.45)
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
     Records: R 2:14.72   1/24/2015 Mia M Leko, SYS  -CT                       
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Vitale, Miya N            13 PATS-MR              2:17.60    2:22.55 q      
                  30.88     1:07.89 (37.01)     1:45.40 (37.51)     2:22.55 (37.15)
  2 Dewhurst, Julia J         14 AG-MR                2:35.31    2:38.03 q      
                  34.81     1:14.55 (39.74)     1:56.23 (41.68)     2:38.03 (41.80)
  3 Nunez, Gabby B            14 RFAC-MR              2:42.21    2:41.21 q      
                  34.79     1:15.19 (40.40)     1:57.98 (42.79)     2:41.21 (43.23)
  4 Trzewik-Quinn, Zofia H    13 HAWK-AD              3:10.00    2:43.81 q      
                  35.23     1:17.79 (42.56)     2:01.65 (43.86)     2:43.81 (42.16)
  5 Mayerhauser, Leah E       13 MWDA-MR              2:45.99    3:03.86 q      
                  38.64     1:26.13 (47.49)     2:15.54 (49.41)     3:03.86 (48.32)
  6 Jones, Kristen L          13 MWDA-MR              3:37.03    3:36.74 q      
                  43.98     1:40.00 (56.02)     2:37.40 (57.40)     3:36.74 (59.34)
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
     Records: R 2:12.61   1/24/2015 Katelyn K Walsh, UN-PA-MR                  
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Mayo, Alex L              14 SYS-CT               2:17.09    2:13.93        
                  29.62     1:04.40 (34.78)     1:44.09 (39.69)     2:13.93 (29.84)
  2 Vitale, Miya N            13 PATS-MR              2:17.16    2:14.45        
                  28.81     1:02.25 (33.44)     1:43.83 (41.58)     2:14.45 (30.62)
  3 Graham, Catherine M       14 NDAC-MR              2:25.19    2:20.62        
                  29.97     1:06.89 (36.92)     1:47.40 (40.51)     2:20.62 (33.22)
  4 Murray, Miranda B         13 DVWM-MR              2:21.35    2:20.83        
                  30.49     1:06.05 (35.56)     1:47.84 (41.79)     2:20.83 (32.99)
  5 Brutvan, Lydia H          14 HAWK-AD              2:23.48    2:21.49        
                  30.31     1:04.87 (34.56)     1:47.94 (43.07)     2:21.49 (33.55)
  6 Mitchell, Ali M           13 KING-AD              2:24.07    2:22.78        
                  31.46     1:08.56 (37.10)     1:50.20 (41.64)     2:22.78 (32.58)
  7 D'Amico, Lauren M         14 SYS-CT               2:26.15    2:24.86        
                  31.56     1:09.86 (38.30)     1:51.34 (41.48)     2:24.86 (33.52)
B - Final
  9 Armistead, Allison H      14 AG-MR                2:29.52    2:22.62        
                  32.42     1:08.80 (36.38)     1:49.40 (40.60)     2:22.62 (33.22)
 10 Kassian, Alexandra        13 HAWK-AD              2:31.39    2:26.90        
                  30.49     1:07.48 (36.99)     1:50.89 (43.41)     2:26.90 (36.01)
 11 Gillis, Gabby H           14 SYS-CT               2:29.67    2:27.07        
                  31.33     1:09.04 (37.71)     1:54.50 (45.46)     2:27.07 (32.57)
 12 Armstrong, Claire M       14 AG-MR                2:34.34    2:30.61        
                  32.13     1:10.52 (38.39)     1:56.20 (45.68)     2:30.61 (34.41)
 13 McCarroll, Alora G        13 SYS-CT               2:31.92    2:31.81        
                  34.03     1:12.84 (38.81)     1:56.62 (43.78)     2:31.81 (35.19)
 14 Nunez, Gabby B            14 RFAC-MR              2:33.32    2:32.15        
                  32.59     1:10.82 (38.23)     1:58.28 (47.46)     2:32.15 (33.87)
 15 Bubel, Valerie M          13 NDAC-MR              2:26.54    2:32.84        
                  31.75     1:11.32 (39.57)     1:56.79 (45.47)     2:32.84 (36.05)
 16 Winthal, Kyla L           13 PATS-MR              2:30.96    2:32.99        
                  33.28     1:12.67 (39.39)     1:58.60 (45.93)     2:32.99 (34.39)
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
     Records: R 2:12.61   1/24/2015 Katelyn K Walsh, UN-PA-MR                  
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Mayo, Alex L              14 SYS-CT               2:22.10    2:17.09 q      
                  29.67     1:04.88 (35.21)     1:44.75 (39.87)     2:17.09 (32.34)
  2 Vitale, Miya N            13 PATS-MR              2:17.50    2:17.16 q      
                  29.21     1:03.26 (34.05)     1:45.70 (42.44)     2:17.16 (31.46)
  3 Murray, Miranda B         13 DVWM-MR              2:20.67    2:21.35 q      
                1:47.20     2:21.35 (34.15)                                        
  4 Brutvan, Lydia H          14 HAWK-AD              2:17.87    2:23.48 q      
                  29.99     1:05.31 (35.32)     1:49.26 (43.95)     2:23.48 (34.22)
  5 Benkert, Ashley A         13 HAWK-AD              2:21.17    2:23.72 q      
                  29.53     1:06.38 (36.85)     1:50.06 (43.68)     2:23.72 (33.66)
  6 Mitchell, Ali M           13 KING-AD              2:22.14    2:24.07 q      
                1:08.99     1:50.48 (41.49)     2:24.07 (33.59)                    
  7 Graham, Catherine M       14 NDAC-MR              2:31.61    2:25.19 q      
                  29.60     1:08.72 (39.12)     1:50.45 (41.73)     2:25.19 (34.74)
  8 D'Amico, Lauren M         14 SYS-CT               2:30.23    2:26.15 q      
                1:10.12     1:51.68 (41.56)     2:26.15 (34.47)                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Bubel, Valerie M          13 NDAC-MR              2:38.38    2:26.54 q      
                  30.05     1:08.11 (38.06)     1:51.88 (43.77)     2:26.54 (34.66)
 10 Armistead, Allison H      14 AG-MR                2:25.87    2:29.52 q      
                  33.26     1:11.36 (38.10)     1:56.41 (45.05)     2:29.52 (33.11)
 11 Gillis, Gabby H           14 SYS-CT               2:31.34    2:29.67 q      
                  30.87     1:09.26 (38.39)     1:56.66 (47.40)     2:29.67 (33.01)
 12 Winthal, Kyla L           13 PATS-MR              2:32.82    2:30.96 q      
                  33.30     1:12.13 (38.83)     1:58.22 (46.09)     2:30.96 (32.74)
 13 Kassian, Alexandra        13 HAWK-AD              2:51.05    2:31.39 q      
                  30.26     1:09.18 (38.92)     1:54.13 (44.95)     2:31.39 (37.26)
 14 McCarroll, Alora G        13 SYS-CT               2:35.14    2:31.92 q      
                  34.54     1:12.09 (37.55)     1:56.13 (44.04)     2:31.92 (35.79)
 15 Nunez, Gabby B            14 RFAC-MR              2:34.73    2:33.32 q      
                  32.73     1:11.32 (38.59)     1:58.57 (47.25)     2:33.32 (34.75)
 16 Armstrong, Claire M       14 AG-MR                2:32.13    2:34.34 q      
                1:11.75     1:57.99 (46.24)     2:34.34 (36.35)                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Cook, April M             14 RFAC-MR              2:35.14    2:35.51        
                  33.72     1:13.11 (39.39)     2:02.04 (48.93)     2:35.51 (33.47)
 18 Vertullo, Angelina E      13 KING-AD              2:34.87    2:36.75        
                1:15.83     1:59.66 (43.83)     2:36.75 (37.09)                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Storrs, Mackenzie E       14 NDAC-MR              2:37.02    2:36.97        
                1:15.71     2:01.03 (45.32)     2:36.97 (35.94)                    
 20 Beezer, Kristina G        13 MWDA-MR              2:37.58    2:37.23        
                  34.69     1:12.72 (38.03)     2:02.14 (49.42)     2:37.23 (35.09)
 21 Burda, Sophia J           14 HVD-MR               2:41.99    2:37.32        
                  33.70     1:10.95 (37.25)     2:04.69 (53.74)     2:37.32 (32.63)
 22 Mayerhauser, Leah E       13 MWDA-MR              2:39.37    2:38.89        
                1:12.94     2:02.80 (49.86)     2:38.89 (36.09)                    
 23 Deignan, Shannon E        14 AG-MR                2:48.12    2:39.72        
                  31.84     1:11.84 (40.00)     2:02.75 (50.91)     2:39.72 (36.97)
 24 Babitz, Haily J           14 AG-MR                2:29.26    2:40.39        
                  32.50     1:12.49 (39.99)     2:01.72 (49.23)     2:40.39 (38.67)
 25 Keane, Ava K              13 SYS-CT               2:48.78    2:40.62        
                  37.20     1:17.56 (40.36)     2:07.02 (49.46)     2:40.62 (33.60)
 25 Loughran, Megan R         14 RFAC-MR              2:42.06    2:40.62        
                  34.93     1:17.69 (42.76)     2:05.53 (47.84)     2:40.62 (35.09)
 27 Schambach, Emma J         13 SYS-CT               2:44.15    2:43.80        
                1:15.98     2:06.00 (50.02)     2:43.80 (37.80)                    
 28 Trieff, Lily S            13 Silver Streaks-MR    2:51.91    2:48.01        
                  35.45     1:18.89 (43.44)     2:10.32 (51.43)     2:48.01 (37.69)
 29 Mogan, emi H              13 HVD-MR               2:46.29    2:48.41        
                  34.69     1:16.59 (41.90)     2:11.06 (54.47)     2:48.41 (37.35)
 30 Tantsyura, Eva D          13 Silver Streaks-MR    2:48.49    2:49.52        
                  35.68     1:18.74 (43.06)     2:08.93 (50.19)     2:49.52 (40.59)
 31 Cadematori, Sophie J      14 SYS-CT               2:57.40    2:51.91        
                  37.48     1:21.10 (43.62)     2:13.21 (52.11)     2:51.91 (38.70)
 32 Noakes, Annie C           14 NDAC-MR              2:52.78    2:54.87        
                  37.21     1:20.07 (42.86)     2:13.79 (53.72)     2:54.87 (41.08)
 33 Stoddart, Savanna C       14 HAWK-AD              2:55.99    2:56.98        
                  36.35     1:20.58 (44.23)     2:16.65 (56.07)     2:56.98 (40.33)
 34 Murray, Gabriella R       13 RFAC-MR              2:52.19    3:01.23        
                  35.80     1:19.87 (44.07)     2:17.12 (57.25)     3:01.23 (44.11)
 35 Yozzo, Shayla K           13 NDAC-MR              3:00.43    3:03.65        
                  36.60     1:21.67 (45.07)   2:22.03 (1:00.36)     3:03.65 (41.62)
 36 Bonner, Taylor M          13 HAWK-AD              3:01.37    3:04.14        
                  41.40     1:28.19 (46.79)     2:21.60 (53.41)     3:04.14 (42.54)
 37 Proscia, Emily            13 MWDA-MR              3:05.95    3:10.17        
                  45.89     1:30.40 (44.51)     2:26.66 (56.26)     3:10.17 (43.51)
 38 Jones, Kristen L          13 MWDA-MR              3:18.17    3:18.17        
                  42.65     1:30.80 (48.15)   2:34.18 (1:03.38)     3:18.17 (43.99)
 39 Lefante, Allie C          14 SYS-CT               3:33.35    3:26.59        
                  44.72     1:33.34 (48.62)   2:41.27 (1:07.93)     3:26.59 (45.32)
 -- Donaldson, Savannah A     14 Barracudas-MR        3:14.08         DQ        
      One hand touch - breast
                  45.11     1:36.78 (51.67)     2:32.17 (55.39)          DQ (45.63)
 
Girls Senior 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     Records: R 23.65   1/24/2016 Caitlin Kelly, AG   -MR                      
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Gorham, Emily N           17 SCAR-NJ                24.15      24.42        
  2 Bosse, Clare M            15 PATS-MR                25.19      24.72        
  3 Graham, Kendra S          17 PATS-MR                25.35      25.06        
  4 Peter, Emily R            17 SCAR-NJ                25.20      25.27        
  5 Mayo, Alex L              14 SYS-CT                 25.54      25.58        
  6 Cohen, Jessica Z          16 RFAC-MR                25.62      25.65        
  7 Simpfenderfer, Heidi M    17 RFAC-MR                25.78      25.95        
  8 Siegel, Lauren S          17 PATS-MR                26.07      26.15        
B - Final
  9 Diehl, Amber M            16 NDAC-MR                26.07      25.30        
 10 Mudry, Vivian G           13 SYS-CT                 26.09      25.44        
 11 Gibbons, Abigail M        15 AG-MR                  26.47      25.67        
 12 Iizuka, Monica            15 SCAR-NJ                26.11      25.85        
 13 Santos, Abbie K           15 HAWK-AD                26.21      26.23        
 14 Martin, Alyssa D          15 UN-PA-MR               26.33      26.34        
 15 Thomas, Raina W           15 PATS-MR                26.38      26.35        
 
Girls Senior 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     Records: R 23.65   1/24/2016 Caitlin Kelly, AG   -MR                      
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Gorham, Emily N           17 SCAR-NJ                24.36      24.15 q      
  2 Bosse, Clare M            15 PATS-MR                24.22      25.19 q      
  3 Peter, Emily R            17 SCAR-NJ                24.84      25.20 q      
  4 Graham, Kendra S          17 PATS-MR                   NT      25.35 q      
  5 Mayo, Alex L              14 SYS-CT                 25.90      25.54 q      
  6 Cohen, Jessica Z          16 RFAC-MR                26.00      25.62 q      
  7 Simpfenderfer, Heidi M    17 RFAC-MR                25.13      25.78 q      
  8 Diehl, Amber M            16 NDAC-MR                25.22      26.07 q      
  8 Siegel, Lauren S          17 PATS-MR                25.55      26.07 q      
Swim-Off Required -------------------------------------------------------
 10 Mudry, Vivian G           13 SYS-CT                 25.21      26.09 q      
 11 Iizuka, Monica            15 SCAR-NJ                25.94      26.11 q      
 12 Tang, Emily               16 HVD-MR                 25.27      26.21 q      
 12 Santos, Abbie K           15 HAWK-AD                24.62      26.21 q      
 14 Tuttle, Mackenzie M       15 AG-MR                  24.78      26.29 q      
 15 Martin, Alyssa D          15 UN-PA-MR               26.92      26.33 q      
 16 Thomas, Raina W           15 PATS-MR                26.48      26.38 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Gibbons, Abigail M        15 AG-MR                  25.41      26.47        
 18 Karadeniz, Selin          17 RFAC-MR                26.73      26.56        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Hutzelmann, Denali M      17 AG-MR                  25.57      26.71        
 20 Lusuriello, Daniela       16 AG-MR                  27.19      26.78        
 21 Rossetti, Georgia M       17 SYS-CT                 27.26      26.80        
 22 Nardella, Sally C         16 SYS-CT                 26.30      26.82        
 23 McNary, Marissa G         15 SYS-CT                 26.48      26.84        
 24 Holman, Josie M           15 PATS-MR                26.69      26.85        
 25 Nikolski, Mary T T        16 HVD-MR                 27.53      26.90        
 25 Hayes, Brenna A           15 PATS-MR                26.10      26.90        
 27 Santos, Kaela S           17 HAWK-AD                25.41      27.06        
 28 Christman, Sammie K       17 AG-MR                  28.24      27.16        
 29 Ryan, Keela P             16 VAC-MR                 27.40      27.22        
 30 Baranowski, Karolina      16 AG-MR                  26.57      27.25        
 31 Patierno, Ashley J        16 NDAC-MR                26.01      27.34        
 32 Simpfenderfer, Kimberly   15 RFAC-MR                27.35      27.41        
 33 Gash, Abigail M           15 PATS-MR                27.58      27.46        
 34 Iizuka, Karen             17 SCAR-NJ                26.85      27.87        
 35 Kuyl, Morgane S           18 HAWK-AD                25.44      27.88        
 36 Bolander, Eleanor N       15 HVD-MR                 27.73      27.92        
 37 Oldiges, Pearl A          16 HVD-MR                 27.73      27.93        
 38 Iizuka, Alicia            17 SCAR-NJ                28.75      28.00        
 39 Gehrlein, Sarah B         15 PATS-MR                28.67      28.20        
 40 Stellini, Ali K           15 SCAR-NJ                27.44      28.25        
 41 Genther, Caroline B       17 SYS-CT                 29.65      28.51        
 42 De Luca, Lizzy M          15 SCAR-NJ                29.26      28.54        
 43 Zoeller, Kate R           17 HVD-MR                 28.40      28.65        
 43 Porter, CJ J              17 SYS-CT                 28.44      28.65        
 45 Scarpellino, Kylie R      15 SYS-CT                 29.04      28.69        
 46 Bubel, Emily T            16 NDAC-MR                29.01      28.79        
 47 Coulard-Smith, Keira L    15 HAWK-AD                27.34      29.01        
 48 Sanford, Lauren E         14 NDAC-MR                28.71      29.12        
 49 Sanchez, Justine A        17 VAC-MR                 28.20      29.19        
 50 Armstrong, Payton R       17 AG-MR                  28.78      29.22        
 51 DiVerniero, Gina N        16 SYS-CT                 30.10      29.42        
 52 Dekert, Violetta A        15 PATS-MR                29.51      29.48        
 53 Colabella, Hali A         17 HAWK-AD                31.58      30.61        
 54 Fitzsimmons, Sarah M      17 HVD-MR                 30.64      31.80        
 55 Hicks, Elizabeth A        15 SYS-CT                 32.46      32.02        
 56 Bilenky, Silvia           11 UN-PA-MR               31.41      33.24        
 57 Benenati, Hannah E        16 HAWK-AD                31.87      33.39        
 58 Klan, Emme E               9 KING-AD                38.86      41.30        
 
Girls Senior 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     Records: R 51.68   1/29/2017 Emily N Gorham, SCAR                         
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 McNary, Caitlin V         17 SYS-CT                 54.23      52.26        
                  25.43       52.26 (26.83)                                        
  2 Gorham, Emily N           17 SCAR-NJ                51.68      52.36        
                  25.19       52.36 (27.17)                                        
  3 Bosse, Clare M            15 PATS-MR                54.60      53.85        
                  25.85       53.85 (28.00)                                        
  4 Fagan, Marie T            17 SCAR-NJ                54.31      53.97        
                  25.94       53.97 (28.03)                                        
  5 Mayo, Alex L              14 SYS-CT                 54.87      54.25        
                  26.72       54.25 (27.53)                                        
  6 Mudry, Vivian G           13 SYS-CT                 56.02      54.28        
                  26.45       54.28 (27.83)                                        
  7 Peter, Emily R            17 SCAR-NJ                54.58      54.36        
                  26.16       54.36 (28.20)                                        
  8 Cohen, Jessica Z          16 RFAC-MR                55.67      54.91        
                  26.56       54.91 (28.35)                                        
B - Final
  9 Mendonca, Kayla M         14 SYS-CT                 56.43      55.10        
                  27.21       55.10 (27.89)                                        
 10 Siegel, Lauren S          17 PATS-MR                56.04      55.28        
                  26.87       55.28 (28.41)                                        
 11 Diehl, Amber M            16 NDAC-MR                57.04      55.72        
                  26.77       55.72 (28.95)                                        
 12 Bacigal, Paige M          15 PATS-MR                57.02      56.31        
                  27.29       56.31 (29.02)                                        
 13 Tuttle, Mackenzie M       15 AG-MR                  56.63      56.41        
                  27.28       56.41 (29.13)                                        
 14 Martin, Alyssa D          15 UN-PA-MR               56.11      56.42        
                  27.02       56.42 (29.40)                                        
 15 Graham, Kendra S          17 PATS-MR                56.34      57.93        
                  27.49       57.93 (30.44)                                        
 16 Holman, Josie M           15 PATS-MR                56.64      57.96        
                  27.76       57.96 (30.20)                                        
 
Girls Senior 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     Records: R 51.68   1/29/2017 Emily N Gorham, SCAR                         
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Gorham, Emily N           17 SCAR-NJ                52.64      51.68Rq      
                  24.91       51.68 (26.77)                                        
  2 McNary, Caitlin V         17 SYS-CT                 51.08      54.23 q      
                  26.42       54.23 (27.81)                                        
  3 Fagan, Marie T            17 SCAR-NJ                54.05      54.31 q      
                  26.18       54.31 (28.13)                                        
  4 Peter, Emily R            17 SCAR-NJ                53.57      54.58 q      
                  26.15       54.58 (28.43)                                        
  5 Bosse, Clare M            15 PATS-MR                52.33      54.60 q      
                  26.34       54.60 (28.26)                                        
  6 Mayo, Alex L              14 SYS-CT                 54.55      54.87 q      
                  26.93       54.87 (27.94)                                        
  7 Cohen, Jessica Z          16 RFAC-MR                54.71      55.67 q      
                  26.91       55.67 (28.76)                                        
  8 Simpfenderfer, Heidi M    17 RFAC-MR                54.61      55.75 q      
                  26.80       55.75 (28.95)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Mudry, Vivian G           13 SYS-CT                 54.09      56.02 q      
                  27.12       56.02 (28.90)                                        
 10 Siegel, Lauren S          17 PATS-MR                54.53      56.04 q      
                  26.78       56.04 (29.26)                                        
 11 Martin, Alyssa D          15 UN-PA-MR               57.18      56.11 q      
                  27.17       56.11 (28.94)                                        
 12 Graham, Kendra S          17 PATS-MR                54.73      56.34 q      
                  26.60       56.34 (29.74)                                        
 13 Mendonca, Kayla M         14 SYS-CT                 54.94      56.43 q      
                  27.74       56.43 (28.69)                                        
 14 Tuttle, Mackenzie M       15 AG-MR                  53.73      56.63 q      
                  26.93       56.63 (29.70)                                        
 15 Holman, Josie M           15 PATS-MR                56.63      56.64 q      
                  27.22       56.64 (29.42)                                        
 16 Tang, Emily               16 HVD-MR                 55.91      56.96 q      
                  27.38       56.96 (29.58)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Bacigal, Paige M          15 PATS-MR                54.40      57.02        
                  27.52       57.02 (29.50)                                        
 18 Diehl, Amber M            16 NDAC-MR                56.52      57.04        
                  27.52       57.04 (29.52)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Karadeniz, Selin          17 RFAC-MR                56.53      57.17        
                  27.43       57.17 (29.74)                                        
 20 McNary, Marissa G         15 SYS-CT                 58.57      57.29        
                  27.56       57.29 (29.73)                                        
 21 Nardella, Sally C         16 SYS-CT                 57.00      57.47        
                  27.81       57.47 (29.66)                                        
 22 Rossetti, Georgia M       17 SYS-CT                 57.03      57.50        
                  27.51       57.50 (29.99)                                        
 23 Gibbons, Abigail M        15 AG-MR                  55.33      57.61        
                  27.30       57.61 (30.31)                                        
 24 Piascik, Emma A           17 SCAR-NJ                57.04      57.76        
                  27.98       57.76 (29.78)                                        
 24 Bachiller, Erica N        17 AG-MR                  53.45      57.76        
                  27.72       57.76 (30.04)                                        
 26 Thomas, Raina W           15 PATS-MR                58.21      57.96        
                  27.65       57.96 (30.31)                                        
 27 Nikolski, Mary T T        16 HVD-MR                 58.78      58.03        
                  28.25       58.03 (29.78)                                        
 28 Gash, Abigail M           15 PATS-MR              1:00.00      58.17        
                  27.94       58.17 (30.23)                                        
 29 Lusuriello, Daniela       16 AG-MR                     NT      58.28        
                  27.73       58.28 (30.55)                                        
 30 Karosas, Gabi             16 SYS-CT                 58.50      58.51        
                  28.21       58.51 (30.30)                                        
 31 Baranowski, Karolina      16 AG-MR                  57.12      58.52        
                  27.91       58.52 (30.61)                                        
 32 LaPolt, Josie B           16 HAWK-AD                58.00      58.67        
                  27.78       58.67 (30.89)                                        
 33 Patierno, Ashley J        16 NDAC-MR                56.37      59.01        
                  28.58       59.01 (30.43)                                        
 34 Simpfenderfer, Kimberly   15 RFAC-MR                58.09    1:00.00        
                  28.19     1:00.00 (31.81)                                        
 35 Scarpellino, Kylie R      15 SYS-CT               1:01.12    1:00.55        
                  29.29     1:00.55 (31.26)                                        
 36 Bolander, Eleanor N       15 HVD-MR               1:02.12    1:00.58        
                  29.28     1:00.58 (31.30)                                        
 37 Kuyl, Morgane S           18 HAWK-AD                54.17    1:00.62        
                  28.90     1:00.62 (31.72)                                        
 38 Gehrlein, Sarah B         15 PATS-MR              1:01.19    1:00.71        
                  29.25     1:00.71 (31.46)                                        
 39 Zoeller, Kate R           17 HVD-MR               1:01.86    1:01.19        
                  29.20     1:01.19 (31.99)                                        
 40 Stellini, Ali K           15 SCAR-NJ                59.47    1:01.30        
                  29.53     1:01.30 (31.77)                                        
 41 Bubel, Emily T            16 NDAC-MR              1:01.60    1:01.50        
                  29.84     1:01.50 (31.66)                                        
 42 Christman, Sammie K       17 AG-MR                  58.11    1:01.61        
                  29.14     1:01.61 (32.47)                                        
 43 Oldiges, Pearl A          16 HVD-MR               1:02.32    1:01.95        
                  29.34     1:01.95 (32.61)                                        
 44 Ebner, Jess, Jessie, J M  15 MWDA-MR              1:02.61    1:01.99        
                  29.66     1:01.99 (32.33)                                        
 45 Genther, Caroline B       17 SYS-CT                 57.44    1:02.07        
                  29.99     1:02.07 (32.08)                                        
 46 Porter, CJ J              17 SYS-CT               1:01.38    1:02.20        
                  29.92     1:02.20 (32.28)                                        
 47 Santos, Kaela S           17 HAWK-AD                57.13    1:02.28        
                  29.80     1:02.28 (32.48)                                        
 48 Bonner, Mikayla A         15 HAWK-AD              1:02.59    1:03.38        
                  30.66     1:03.38 (32.72)                                        
 49 Dekert, Violetta A        15 PATS-MR              1:06.64    1:03.56        
                  30.37     1:03.56 (33.19)                                        
 50 DiVerniero, Gina N        16 SYS-CT               1:05.61    1:03.83        
                  30.41     1:03.83 (33.42)                                        
 51 Sanchez, Justine A        17 VAC-MR               1:03.36    1:03.86        
                  30.54     1:03.86 (33.32)                                        
 52 Kivlehan, Mary T          16 AG-MR                1:07.23    1:06.31        
                  31.71     1:06.31 (34.60)                                        
 53 O'Donnell, Mairead E      15 HVD-MR               1:06.48    1:06.68        
                  31.53     1:06.68 (35.15)                                        
 54 Hicks, Elizabeth A        15 SYS-CT               1:10.07    1:09.27        
                  33.03     1:09.27 (36.24)                                        
 55 Shaffer, Bailey E         17 HAWK-AD              1:03.00    1:09.89        
                  33.42     1:09.89 (36.47)                                        
 56 Colabella, Hali A         17 HAWK-AD              1:11.05    1:10.17        
                  33.38     1:10.17 (36.79)                                        
 57 Klan, Emme E               9 KING-AD              1:30.51    1:32.15        
                  42.14     1:32.15 (50.01)                                        
 
Girls Senior 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     Records: R 1:52.92   1/28/2017 Caitlin V McNary, SYS  -CT                 
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 McNary, Caitlin V         17 SYS-CT               1:59.30    1:52.92R       
                  26.20       54.74 (28.54)     1:23.99 (29.25)     1:52.92 (28.93)
  2 Bosse, Clare M            15 PATS-MR              2:00.68    1:57.57        
                  27.13       57.16 (30.03)     1:27.39 (30.23)     1:57.57 (30.18)
  3 Mendonca, Kayla M         14 SYS-CT               2:01.07    1:58.75        
                  28.03       58.22 (30.19)     1:28.85 (30.63)     1:58.75 (29.90)
  4 Walsh, Katelyn K          16 PATS-MR              2:00.68    1:59.99        
                  27.27       57.16 (29.89)     1:28.37 (31.21)     1:59.99 (31.62)
  5 Mayo, Alex L              14 SYS-CT               1:59.62    2:00.17        
                  27.82       58.00 (30.18)     1:29.13 (31.13)     2:00.17 (31.04)
  6 Siegel, Lauren S          17 PATS-MR              2:02.59    2:00.38        
                  27.50       57.51 (30.01)     1:28.63 (31.12)     2:00.38 (31.75)
  7 Cohen, Jessica Z          16 RFAC-MR              1:59.57    2:01.98        
                  28.08       59.04 (30.96)     1:30.69 (31.65)     2:01.98 (31.29)
  8 Healey, Angharad G        18 SCAR-NJ              2:02.79    2:02.48        
                  28.76       59.54 (30.78)     1:31.31 (31.77)     2:02.48 (31.17)
B - Final
  9 Bacigal, Paige M          15 PATS-MR              2:04.15    2:01.23        
                  27.53       57.98 (30.45)     1:29.52 (31.54)     2:01.23 (31.71)
 10 Mudry, Vivian G           13 SYS-CT               2:03.01    2:01.82        
                  28.84       59.99 (31.15)     1:31.92 (31.93)     2:01.82 (29.90)
 11 Nardella, Sally C         16 SYS-CT               2:03.09    2:02.52        
                  28.73       59.70 (30.97)     1:31.33 (31.63)     2:02.52 (31.19)
 12 Rossetti, Georgia M       17 SYS-CT               2:03.13    2:02.99        
                  28.78       59.94 (31.16)     1:31.82 (31.88)     2:02.99 (31.17)
 13 Martin, Alyssa D          15 UN-PA-MR             2:06.51    2:05.59        
                  28.78     1:00.37 (31.59)     1:32.81 (32.44)     2:05.59 (32.78)
 14 Simpfenderfer, Kimberly   15 RFAC-MR              2:06.27    2:06.73        
                  28.49     1:00.38 (31.89)     1:33.53 (33.15)     2:06.73 (33.20)
 15 Nikolski, Mary T T        16 HVD-MR               2:06.70    2:06.80        
                  29.96     1:01.56 (31.60)     1:34.32 (32.76)     2:06.80 (32.48)
 16 Graham, Kendra S          17 PATS-MR              2:02.90    2:09.18        
                  29.50     1:02.02 (32.52)     1:35.80 (33.78)     2:09.18 (33.38)
 
Girls Senior 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     Records: R 1:52.92   1/28/2017 Caitlin V McNary, SYS  -CT                 
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 McNary, Caitlin V         17 SYS-CT               1:50.68    1:59.30 q      
                  27.75       57.63 (29.88)     1:28.90 (31.27)     1:59.30 (30.40)
  2 Cohen, Jessica Z          16 RFAC-MR              1:58.81    1:59.57 q      
                  27.80       58.17 (30.37)     1:29.09 (30.92)     1:59.57 (30.48)
  3 Mayo, Alex L              14 SYS-CT               1:58.47    1:59.62 q      
                  28.09       58.44 (30.35)     1:29.22 (30.78)     1:59.62 (30.40)
  4 Bosse, Clare M            15 PATS-MR              1:55.58    2:00.68 q      
                  27.69       57.91 (30.22)     1:28.98 (31.07)     2:00.68 (31.70)
  4 Walsh, Katelyn K          16 PATS-MR              1:58.36    2:00.68 q      
                  27.90       58.62 (30.72)     1:29.93 (31.31)     2:00.68 (30.75)
  6 Mendonca, Kayla M         14 SYS-CT               2:03.27    2:01.07 q      
                  28.62       59.31 (30.69)     1:30.45 (31.14)     2:01.07 (30.62)
  7 Simpfenderfer, Heidi M    17 RFAC-MR              1:54.39    2:02.41 q      
                  28.29       59.42 (31.13)     1:31.10 (31.68)     2:02.41 (31.31)
  8 Siegel, Lauren S          17 PATS-MR              1:59.31    2:02.59 q      
                  27.81       58.81 (31.00)     1:30.54 (31.73)     2:02.59 (32.05)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Healey, Angharad G        18 SCAR-NJ              2:04.51    2:02.79 q      
                  29.06     1:00.30 (31.24)     1:32.02 (31.72)     2:02.79 (30.77)
 10 Graham, Kendra S          17 PATS-MR              1:59.38    2:02.90 q      
                  28.23       59.80 (31.57)     1:32.05 (32.25)     2:02.90 (30.85)
 11 Mudry, Vivian G           13 SYS-CT               2:00.78    2:03.01 q      
                  28.93       59.59 (30.66)     1:31.85 (32.26)     2:03.01 (31.16)
 12 Nardella, Sally C         16 SYS-CT               2:01.39    2:03.09 q      
                  28.48       59.19 (30.71)     1:31.41 (32.22)     2:03.09 (31.68)
 13 Rossetti, Georgia M       17 SYS-CT               2:10.80    2:03.13 q      
                  28.37       59.74 (31.37)     1:31.40 (31.66)     2:03.13 (31.73)
 14 Karadeniz, Selin          17 RFAC-MR              2:03.32    2:03.48 q      
                  28.83     1:00.01 (31.18)     1:31.81 (31.80)     2:03.48 (31.67)
 15 Bacigal, Paige M          15 PATS-MR              1:58.60    2:04.15 q      
                  28.34       59.47 (31.13)     1:31.69 (32.22)     2:04.15 (32.46)
 16 Simpfenderfer, Kimberly   15 RFAC-MR              2:10.36    2:06.27 q      
                  28.44     1:00.34 (31.90)     1:33.34 (33.00)     2:06.27 (32.93)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Martin, Alyssa D          15 UN-PA-MR             2:03.63    2:06.51        
                  29.90     1:02.14 (32.24)     1:34.93 (32.79)     2:06.51 (31.58)
 18 Nikolski, Mary T T        16 HVD-MR               2:05.35    2:06.70        
                  30.02     1:01.47 (31.45)     1:33.98 (32.51)     2:06.70 (32.72)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Genther, Caroline B       17 SYS-CT               2:02.81    2:07.05        
                  29.51     1:01.47 (31.96)     1:34.22 (32.75)     2:07.05 (32.83)
 20 Quezada, Kaitlyn V        15 PATS-MR              2:01.35    2:07.11        
                  30.14     1:02.51 (32.37)     1:35.09 (32.58)     2:07.11 (32.02)
 21 Patierno, Ashley J        16 NDAC-MR              2:05.74    2:07.18        
                  29.65     1:01.91 (32.26)     1:35.01 (33.10)     2:07.18 (32.17)
 22 Gibbons, Abigail M        15 AG-MR                2:10.18    2:07.97        
                  29.42     1:02.74 (33.32)     1:36.14 (33.40)     2:07.97 (31.83)
 23 Scarpellino, Kylie R      15 SYS-CT               2:10.47    2:08.53        
                  29.84     1:02.19 (32.35)     1:35.82 (33.63)     2:08.53 (32.71)
 24 Tang, Emily               16 HVD-MR               2:04.69    2:09.02        
                  29.37     1:01.91 (32.54)     1:35.34 (33.43)     2:09.02 (33.68)
 25 Jin-Hendel, Annabelle M   15 SCAR-NJ              2:12.95    2:09.13        
                  29.87     1:02.05 (32.18)     1:35.39 (33.34)     2:09.13 (33.74)
 26 Holman, Josie M           15 PATS-MR              2:03.56    2:09.42        
                  28.74     1:01.16 (32.42)     1:35.18 (34.02)     2:09.42 (34.24)
 27 Karosas, Gabi             16 SYS-CT               2:05.96    2:10.03        
                  29.22     1:01.70 (32.48)     1:35.73 (34.03)     2:10.03 (34.30)
 28 Coulard-Smith, Keira L    15 HAWK-AD              2:12.76    2:10.34        
                  29.61     1:03.06 (33.45)     1:37.65 (34.59)     2:10.34 (32.69)
 29 Diehl, Amber M            16 NDAC-MR              2:05.55    2:11.20        
                  29.65     1:02.70 (33.05)     1:37.00 (34.30)     2:11.20 (34.20)
 30 Gash, Abigail M           15 PATS-MR              2:09.42    2:11.42        
                  28.94     1:01.97 (33.03)     1:36.63 (34.66)     2:11.42 (34.79)
 31 Baranowski, Karolina      16 AG-MR                2:05.17    2:11.48        
                  29.24     1:02.40 (33.16)     1:37.22 (34.82)     2:11.48 (34.26)
 32 Bubel, Annie C            18 NDAC-MR              2:12.10    2:12.98        
                  30.09     1:03.30 (33.21)     1:38.27 (34.97)     2:12.98 (34.71)
 33 Bubel, Emily T            16 NDAC-MR              2:10.64    2:13.47        
                  30.95     1:04.95 (34.00)     1:39.27 (34.32)     2:13.47 (34.20)
 34 Ebner, Jess, Jessie, J M  15 MWDA-MR              2:17.86    2:14.90        
                  30.25     1:04.99 (34.74)     1:40.70 (35.71)     2:14.90 (34.20)
 35 DiVerniero, Gina N        16 SYS-CT               2:21.81    2:16.66        
                  30.54     1:05.07 (34.53)     1:41.12 (36.05)     2:16.66 (35.54)
 36 De Luca, Lizzy M          15 SCAR-NJ              2:15.52    2:17.14        
                  30.57     1:04.40 (33.83)     1:41.17 (36.77)     2:17.14 (35.97)
 37 Stellini, Ali K           15 SCAR-NJ              2:09.89    2:18.42        
                  31.11     1:06.06 (34.95)     1:42.66 (36.60)     2:18.42 (35.76)
 38 Vertullo, Angelina E      13 KING-AD              2:19.56    2:19.12        
                  30.54     1:05.89 (35.35)     1:42.48 (36.59)     2:19.12 (36.64)
 39 Gehrlein, Sarah B         15 PATS-MR              2:18.04    2:19.90        
                  31.37     1:05.87 (34.50)     1:42.63 (36.76)     2:19.90 (37.27)
 40 Dekert, Violetta A        15 PATS-MR              2:26.55    2:21.41        
                  30.89     1:06.29 (35.40)     1:44.28 (37.99)     2:21.41 (37.13)
 41 Jumpp, Micah B            17 PATS-MR              2:13.43    2:22.17        
                  30.41     1:05.81 (35.40)     1:44.15 (38.34)     2:22.17 (38.02)
 42 O'Donnell, Mairead E      15 HVD-MR               2:30.33    2:26.26        
                  32.44     1:09.62 (37.18)     1:48.08 (38.46)     2:26.26 (38.18)
 43 Kivlehan, Mary T          16 AG-MR                2:22.33    2:27.53        
                  33.73     1:12.21 (38.48)     1:51.06 (38.85)     2:27.53 (36.47)
 44 Hicks, Elizabeth A        15 SYS-CT               2:40.01    2:31.03        
                  34.04     1:11.96 (37.92)     1:51.66 (39.70)     2:31.03 (39.37)
 45 Longendyke, Melissa R     17 KING-AD              2:28.04    2:32.95        
                  33.97     1:12.81 (38.84)     1:53.00 (40.19)     2:32.95 (39.95)
 46 Colabella, Hali A         17 HAWK-AD              2:45.52    2:35.62        
                  35.03     1:15.54 (40.51)     1:56.92 (41.38)     2:35.62 (38.70)
 47 Benenati, Hannah E        16 HAWK-AD              2:34.99    2:38.67        
                  33.97     1:15.57 (41.60)     1:59.05 (43.48)     2:38.67 (39.62)
 
Girls Senior 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     Records: R 5:02.34   1/22/2016 Emily N Gorham, SCAR                       
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gorham, Emily N           17 SCAR-NJ              5:02.34    5:02.89        
                  26.28       55.83 (29.55)     1:26.22 (30.39)     1:57.16 (30.94)
        2:28.03 (30.87)     2:58.98 (30.95)     3:29.62 (30.64)     4:00.70 (31.08)
        4:32.17 (31.47)     5:02.89 (30.72)                                        
  2 McNary, Caitlin V         17 SYS-CT               5:00.14    5:05.98        
                  26.86       56.17 (29.31)     1:26.44 (30.27)     1:57.48 (31.04)
        2:28.81 (31.33)     2:59.77 (30.96)     3:31.55 (31.78)     4:03.78 (32.23)
        4:35.20 (31.42)     5:05.98 (30.78)                                        
  3 Walsh, Katelyn K          16 PATS-MR              5:16.93    5:08.77        
                  28.37       58.89 (30.52)     1:30.02 (31.13)     2:01.07 (31.05)
        2:32.14 (31.07)     3:03.35 (31.21)     3:34.67 (31.32)     4:06.42 (31.75)
        4:38.06 (31.64)     5:08.77 (30.71)                                        
  4 Fagan, Marie T            17 SCAR-NJ              5:06.30    5:09.74        
                  27.10       57.12 (30.02)     1:28.20 (31.08)     1:59.84 (31.64)
        2:31.57 (31.73)     3:03.30 (31.73)     3:35.10 (31.80)     4:07.18 (32.08)
        4:39.07 (31.89)     5:09.74 (30.67)                                        
  5 Mendonca, Kayla M         14 SYS-CT               5:10.32    5:11.44        
                  28.05       58.55 (30.50)     1:30.16 (31.61)     2:02.08 (31.92)
        2:34.11 (32.03)     3:05.73 (31.62)     3:37.30 (31.57)     4:08.68 (31.38)
        4:40.53 (31.85)     5:11.44 (30.91)                                        
  6 Mayo, Alex L              14 SYS-CT               5:18.25    5:13.92        
                  28.37       59.75 (31.38)     1:31.85 (32.10)     2:04.02 (32.17)
        2:35.89 (31.87)     3:07.57 (31.68)     3:39.67 (32.10)     4:11.41 (31.74)
        4:43.08 (31.67)     5:13.92 (30.84)                                        
  7 Tuttle, Mackenzie M       15 AG-MR                5:20.35    5:26.91        
                  28.46       59.70 (31.24)     1:32.34 (32.64)     2:05.47 (33.13)
        2:39.48 (34.01)     3:13.18 (33.70)     3:46.83 (33.65)     4:20.71 (33.88)
        4:54.09 (33.38)     5:26.91 (32.82)                                        
  8 D'Amico, Lauren M         14 SYS-CT               5:30.79    5:28.31        
                  29.75     1:01.53 (31.78)     1:34.55 (33.02)     2:07.58 (33.03)
        2:41.11 (33.53)     3:15.04 (33.93)     3:48.79 (33.75)     4:22.68 (33.89)
        4:55.92 (33.24)     5:28.31 (32.39)                                        
  9 Bosse, Clare M            15 PATS-MR              5:20.67    5:28.34        
                  28.36       59.78 (31.42)     1:32.17 (32.39)     2:05.18 (33.01)
        2:38.75 (33.57)     3:12.92 (34.17)     3:47.42 (34.50)     4:21.93 (34.51)
        4:55.98 (34.05)     5:28.34 (32.36)                                        
 10 Holman, Josie M           15 PATS-MR              5:24.76    5:30.27        
                  28.84     1:00.97 (32.13)     1:34.83 (33.86)     2:08.92 (34.09)
        2:42.81 (33.89)     3:17.00 (34.19)     3:50.80 (33.80)     4:24.87 (34.07)
        4:58.11 (33.24)     5:30.27 (32.16)                                        
 11 Simpfenderfer, Heidi M    17 RFAC-MR              5:15.29    5:31.10        
                  29.69     1:01.98 (32.29)     1:35.00 (33.02)     2:08.28 (33.28)
        2:41.60 (33.32)     3:15.53 (33.93)     3:49.47 (33.94)     4:23.62 (34.15)
        4:57.93 (34.31)     5:31.10 (33.17)                                        
 12 Cohen, Jessica Z          16 RFAC-MR              5:24.92    5:32.78        
                  30.05     1:03.38 (33.33)     1:37.61 (34.23)     2:11.93 (34.32)
        2:45.46 (33.53)     3:18.91 (33.45)     3:52.91 (34.00)     4:26.66 (33.75)
        5:00.36 (33.70)     5:32.78 (32.42)                                        
 13 Bacigal, Paige M          15 PATS-MR              5:30.41    5:33.35        
                  29.19     1:01.51 (32.32)     1:34.93 (33.42)     2:09.02 (34.09)
        2:43.20 (34.18)     3:17.26 (34.06)     3:51.83 (34.57)     4:26.17 (34.34)
        5:00.13 (33.96)     5:33.35 (33.22)                                        
 14 Lusuriello, Daniela       16 AG-MR                5:29.63    5:41.84        
                  30.34     1:03.78 (33.44)     1:38.16 (34.38)     2:12.57 (34.41)
        2:47.34 (34.77)     3:22.32 (34.98)     3:57.84 (35.52)     4:33.01 (35.17)
        5:08.36 (35.35)     5:41.84 (33.48)                                        
 15 Armistead, Allison H      14 AG-MR                5:28.99    5:42.85        
                  30.58     1:04.94 (34.36)     1:39.46 (34.52)     2:14.32 (34.86)
        2:49.06 (34.74)     3:24.28 (35.22)     3:59.09 (34.81)     4:34.50 (35.41)
        5:09.83 (35.33)     5:42.85 (33.02)                                        
 16 Cook, April M             14 RFAC-MR              5:38.76    5:42.90        
                  31.30     1:05.16 (33.86)     1:39.64 (34.48)     2:14.41 (34.77)
        2:49.32 (34.91)     3:24.38 (35.06)     3:59.25 (34.87)     4:34.85 (35.60)
        5:09.66 (34.81)     5:42.90 (33.24)                                        
 17 Gash, Abigail M           15 PATS-MR              5:44.43    5:46.32        
                  29.82     1:03.72 (33.90)     1:38.70 (34.98)     2:14.29 (35.59)
        2:49.93 (35.64)     3:25.03 (35.10)     4:00.61 (35.58)     4:36.27 (35.66)
        5:11.92 (35.65)     5:46.32 (34.40)                                        
 18 Diehl, Amber M            16 NDAC-MR              6:01.14    5:47.37        
                  29.72     1:03.62 (33.90)     1:38.38 (34.76)     2:14.11 (35.73)
        2:50.67 (36.56)     3:27.48 (36.81)     4:04.66 (37.18)     4:40.76 (36.10)
        5:15.01 (34.25)     5:47.37 (32.36)                                        
 19 Ryan, Keela P             16 VAC-MR               5:38.87    5:49.75        
                  31.04     1:04.22 (33.18)     1:39.45 (35.23)     2:15.14 (35.69)
        2:51.34 (36.20)     3:27.54 (36.20)     4:03.63 (36.09)     4:39.52 (35.89)
        5:15.75 (36.23)     5:49.75 (34.00)                                        
 20 Simpfenderfer, Kimberly   15 RFAC-MR              5:43.25    5:52.10        
                  29.93     1:03.68 (33.75)     1:38.30 (34.62)     2:13.64 (35.34)
        2:49.90 (36.26)     3:26.16 (36.26)     4:02.84 (36.68)     4:39.90 (37.06)
        5:16.61 (36.71)     5:52.10 (35.49)                                        
 21 Burda, Sophia J           14 HVD-MR               5:53.61    5:52.72        
                  31.13     1:05.79 (34.66)     1:41.42 (35.63)     2:17.25 (35.83)
        2:53.36 (36.11)     3:30.30 (36.94)     4:07.16 (36.86)     4:43.80 (36.64)
        5:20.16 (36.36)     5:52.72 (32.56)                                        
 22 Chenski, Emma S           12 PATS-MR              6:13.14    5:57.12        
                  31.83     1:06.96 (35.13)     1:43.06 (36.10)     2:20.05 (36.99)
        2:56.94 (36.89)     3:33.84 (36.90)     4:10.45 (36.61)     4:46.64 (36.19)
        5:23.25 (36.61)     5:57.12 (33.87)                                        
 23 Coulard-Smith, Keira L    15 HAWK-AD              6:04.90    5:57.25        
                  30.39     1:04.78 (34.39)     1:40.46 (35.68)     2:16.88 (36.42)
        2:54.21 (37.33)     3:31.03 (36.82)     4:09.77 (38.74)     4:47.61 (37.84)
        5:24.93 (37.32)     5:57.25 (32.32)                                        
 24 De Luca, Lizzy M          15 SCAR-NJ              6:02.68    5:59.67        
                  31.01     1:05.55 (34.54)     1:42.17 (36.62)     2:19.39 (37.22)
        2:56.09 (36.70)     3:33.25 (37.16)     4:09.79 (36.54)     4:47.56 (37.77)
        5:24.26 (36.70)     5:59.67 (35.41)                                        
 25 Bolander, Eleanor N       15 HVD-MR               5:50.75    6:00.97        
                  32.01     1:08.15 (36.14)     1:45.82 (37.67)     2:23.72 (37.90)
        3:01.01 (37.29)     3:38.08 (37.07)     4:14.90 (36.82)     4:52.32 (37.42)
        5:27.40 (35.08)     6:00.97 (33.57)                                        
 26 Lemieux, Robyn B          14 HVD-MR               5:55.33    6:02.83        
                  32.13     1:08.67 (36.54)     1:46.08 (37.41)     2:22.87 (36.79)
        3:00.21 (37.34)     3:38.30 (38.09)     4:15.80 (37.50)     4:52.58 (36.78)
        5:29.46 (36.88)     6:02.83 (33.37)                                        
 27 Dambach, Marisa S         13 AG-MR                6:00.53    6:04.51        
                  31.28     1:06.46 (35.18)     1:43.24 (36.78)     2:21.31 (38.07)
        2:59.33 (38.02)     3:37.19 (37.86)     4:15.36 (38.17)     4:52.92 (37.56)
        5:29.80 (36.88)     6:04.51 (34.71)                                        
 28 LaPolt, Josie B           16 HAWK-AD              6:02.44    6:05.43        
                  30.87     1:05.24 (34.37)     1:41.63 (36.39)     2:18.79 (37.16)
        2:56.08 (37.29)     3:34.43 (38.35)     4:12.83 (38.40)     4:51.12 (38.29)
        5:28.60 (37.48)     6:05.43 (36.83)                                        
 29 Vertullo, Angelina E      13 KING-AD              5:53.10    6:06.39        
                  32.14     1:09.03 (36.89)     1:46.22 (37.19)     2:22.78 (36.56)
        2:59.99 (37.21)     3:38.21 (38.22)     4:16.14 (37.93)     4:53.23 (37.09)
        5:30.67 (37.44)     6:06.39 (35.72)                                        
 30 Nunez, Gabby B            14 RFAC-MR              6:12.29    6:11.47        
                  31.89     1:06.89 (35.00)     1:43.17 (36.28)     2:20.51 (37.34)
        2:58.37 (37.86)     3:37.01 (38.64)     4:15.68 (38.67)     4:55.02 (39.34)
        5:34.12 (39.10)     6:11.47 (37.35)                                        
 31 Dickman, Rian             12 VAC-MR               6:14.32    6:14.10        
                  32.29     1:09.25 (36.96)     1:47.11 (37.86)     2:25.86 (38.75)
        3:04.32 (38.46)     3:43.79 (39.47)     4:22.64 (38.85)     5:01.18 (38.54)
        5:38.82 (37.64)     6:14.10 (35.28)                                        
 32 Duver, Sophia E           14 Silver Streaks-MR    6:14.49    6:14.75        
                  32.45     1:09.38 (36.93)     1:47.89 (38.51)     2:25.93 (38.04)
        3:04.66 (38.73)     3:43.02 (38.36)     4:21.96 (38.94)     5:00.54 (38.58)
        5:38.90 (38.36)     6:14.75 (35.85)                                        
 33 Demassio, Ava R           12 HAWK-AD              6:45.39    6:19.87        
                  32.18     1:10.29 (38.11)     1:49.45 (39.16)     2:28.70 (39.25)
        3:06.97 (38.27)     3:45.78 (38.81)     4:24.48 (38.70)     5:03.69 (39.21)
        5:42.89 (39.20)     6:19.87 (36.98)                                        
 34 Loughran, Megan R         14 RFAC-MR              6:19.62    6:20.67        
                  33.19     1:10.39 (37.20)     1:48.84 (38.45)     2:27.24 (38.40)
        3:06.41 (39.17)     3:45.48 (39.07)     4:24.70 (39.22)     5:04.38 (39.68)
        5:43.53 (39.15)     6:20.67 (37.14)                                        
 35 Keane, Ava K              13 SYS-CT               6:41.93    6:24.51        
                  39.43     1:18.57 (39.14)     1:55.63 (37.06)     2:34.22 (38.59)
        3:13.39 (39.17)     3:52.95 (39.56)     4:32.46 (39.51)     5:11.47 (39.01)
        5:49.06 (37.59)     6:24.51 (35.45)                                        
 36 DiVerniero, Gina N        16 SYS-CT               6:19.80    6:27.82        
                  31.86     1:08.35 (36.49)     1:46.24 (37.89)     2:25.04 (38.80)
        3:03.12 (38.08)     3:43.29 (40.17)     4:25.00 (41.71)     5:07.11 (42.11)
        5:48.15 (41.04)     6:27.82 (39.67)                                        
 37 Kivlehan, Mary T          16 AG-MR                6:38.60    6:28.68        
                  34.45     1:13.07 (38.62)     1:52.78 (39.71)     2:33.06 (40.28)
        3:13.21 (40.15)     3:53.40 (40.19)     4:33.27 (39.87)     5:12.94 (39.67)
        5:52.62 (39.68)     6:28.68 (36.06)                                        
 38 Cafaldo, Kayla I          11 HAWK-AD              7:07.84    6:29.05        
                  34.78     1:13.83 (39.05)     1:52.79 (38.96)     2:32.37 (39.58)
        3:11.76 (39.39)     3:51.05 (39.29)     4:31.00 (39.95)     5:11.65 (40.65)
        5:51.57 (39.92)     6:29.05 (37.48)                                        
 39 Walker, Lucy E            11 Silver Streaks-MR    6:53.96    6:29.08        
                  31.54     1:08.92 (37.38)     1:49.14 (40.22)     2:29.58 (40.44)
        3:09.58 (40.00)     3:48.70 (39.12)     4:29.11 (40.41)     5:09.92 (40.81)
        5:49.76 (39.84)     6:29.08 (39.32)                                        
 40 Bilenky, Silvia           11 UN-PA-MR                  NT    6:33.55        
                  33.77     1:11.30 (37.53)     1:50.57 (39.27)     2:31.15 (40.58)
        3:11.81 (40.66)     3:52.18 (40.37)     4:33.18 (41.00)     5:14.11 (40.93)
        5:54.15 (40.04)     6:33.55 (39.40)                                        
 41 Bilenky, Adriana          12 UN-PA-MR                  NT    6:34.04        
                  35.31     1:15.93 (40.62)     1:56.90 (40.97)     2:37.10 (40.20)
        3:17.74 (40.64)     3:58.16 (40.42)     4:38.57 (40.41)     5:18.20 (39.63)
        5:57.40 (39.20)     6:34.04 (36.64)                                        
 42 Trieff, Lily S            13 Silver Streaks-MR    6:46.89    6:38.00        
                  33.02     1:11.17 (38.15)     1:51.62 (40.45)     2:32.53 (40.91)
        3:14.61 (42.08)     3:56.34 (41.73)     4:37.84 (41.50)     5:19.60 (41.76)
        6:00.44 (40.84)     6:38.00 (37.56)                                        
 43 Psilopoulos, Andie J      11 HAWK-AD              6:45.06    6:39.48        
                  34.73     1:14.17 (39.44)     1:54.77 (40.60)     2:35.51 (40.74)
        3:16.84 (41.33)     3:58.23 (41.39)     4:39.26 (41.03)     5:19.45 (40.19)
        6:01.06 (41.61)     6:39.48 (38.42)                                        
 44 Bryant, Jordyn M          10 UN-PA-MR             7:04.92    6:40.82        
                  34.63     1:13.37 (38.74)     1:53.56 (40.19)     2:34.43 (40.87)
        3:14.85 (40.42)     3:55.76 (40.91)     4:37.12 (41.36)     5:18.19 (41.07)
        6:00.92 (42.73)     6:40.82 (39.90)                                        
 45 Tufano, Hannah R          12 KING-AD              8:07.83    6:41.97        
                  35.42     1:14.95 (39.53)     1:55.61 (40.66)     2:36.63 (41.02)
        3:18.25 (41.62)     3:59.98 (41.73)     4:41.57 (41.59)     5:23.13 (41.56)
        6:04.52 (41.39)     6:41.97 (37.45)                                        
 46 Phillips, Maya C          13 Silver Streaks-MR    6:33.80    6:46.83        
                  33.61     1:13.28 (39.67)     1:55.26 (41.98)     2:37.63 (42.37)
        3:20.00 (42.37)     4:02.05 (42.05)     4:44.33 (42.28)     5:26.64 (42.31)
        6:07.98 (41.34)     6:46.83 (38.85)                                        
 47 Noakes, Annie C           14 NDAC-MR              6:31.60    6:47.92        
                  35.22     1:13.60 (38.38)     1:53.73 (40.13)     2:34.61 (40.88)
        3:16.27 (41.66)     3:58.52 (42.25)     4:41.34 (42.82)     5:23.76 (42.42)
        6:06.16 (42.40)     6:47.92 (41.76)                                        
 48 Minozzi, Marissa L        14 Silver Streaks-MR    6:44.05    6:49.32        
                  37.17     1:18.66 (41.49)     2:00.77 (42.11)     2:43.09 (42.32)
        3:25.46 (42.37)     4:07.39 (41.93)     4:49.26 (41.87)     5:30.72 (41.46)
        6:10.86 (40.14)     6:49.32 (38.46)                                        
 49 Bonner, Taylor M          13 HAWK-AD              7:02.93    6:50.83        
                  36.01     1:17.13 (41.12)     1:59.83 (42.70)     2:42.01 (42.18)
        3:24.87 (42.86)     4:07.43 (42.56)     4:49.48 (42.05)     5:30.65 (41.17)
        6:12.46 (41.81)     6:50.83 (38.37)                                        
 50 Ramkissoon, Amiya M       11 Barracudas-MR        7:30.45    6:52.46        
                  36.63     1:17.55 (40.92)     2:00.17 (42.62)     2:42.07 (41.90)
        3:23.91 (41.84)     4:06.94 (43.03)     4:48.16 (41.22)     5:30.86 (42.70)
        6:12.81 (41.95)     6:52.46 (39.65)                                        
 51 Sheerin, Megan N          12 MWDA-MR              6:35.99    6:53.09        
                  35.33     1:14.09 (38.76)     1:54.62 (40.53)     2:36.96 (42.34)
        3:19.48 (42.52)     4:03.25 (43.77)     4:47.25 (44.00)     5:31.08 (43.83)
        6:14.32 (43.24)     6:53.09 (38.77)                                        
 52 Steeves, Caroline H       11 KING-AD                   NT    6:53.62        
                  35.71     1:15.56 (39.85)     1:56.63 (41.07)     2:37.59 (40.96)
        3:21.27 (43.68)     4:04.93 (43.66)     4:48.39 (43.46)     5:31.79 (43.40)
      6:53.62 (1:21.83)                                                            
 53 Benenati, Hannah E        16 HAWK-AD              7:06.55    7:02.84        
                  36.36     1:17.82 (41.46)     2:01.76 (43.94)     2:46.33 (44.57)
        3:29.20 (42.87)     4:12.52 (43.32)     4:56.12 (43.60)     5:40.54 (44.42)
        6:23.24 (42.70)     7:02.84 (39.60)                                        
 54 Vos, Samantha             14 HAWK-AD              6:37.81    7:13.62        
                  34.52     1:13.46 (38.94)     1:53.22 (39.76)     2:33.72 (40.50)
        3:13.77 (40.05)     3:53.86 (40.09)     4:33.85 (39.99)     5:14.62 (40.77)
        5:54.96 (40.34)   7:13.62 (1:18.66)                                        
 55 Santoro, Marissa N        14 HVD-MR               7:24.82    7:19.51        
                  35.27     1:19.38 (44.11)     2:05.43 (46.05)     2:51.19 (45.76)
        3:37.05 (45.86)     4:23.40 (46.35)     5:08.39 (44.99)     5:54.77 (46.38)
        6:40.35 (45.58)     7:19.51 (39.16)                                        
 56 Wishnia, Hailey F         11 AG-MR                     NT    7:19.85        
                  37.13     1:18.31 (41.18)     2:02.48 (44.17)     2:48.03 (45.55)
        3:33.14 (45.11)     4:17.57 (44.43)   5:50.24 (1:32.67)     6:36.50 (46.26)
        7:19.85 (43.35)                                                            
 57 Donaldson, Savannah A     14 Barracudas-MR        7:42.79    7:22.61        
                  37.91     1:20.52 (42.61)     2:04.79 (44.27)     2:49.69 (44.90)
        3:35.21 (45.52)     4:21.51 (46.30)     5:08.09 (46.58)     5:53.88 (45.79)
        6:39.81 (45.93)     7:22.61 (42.80)                                        
 58 Saunders, Molly A          9 HAWK-AD              9:50.00    7:29.65        
                  38.62     1:22.85 (44.23)     2:08.58 (45.73)     2:55.65 (47.07)
        3:42.32 (46.67)     4:28.97 (46.65)     5:15.32 (46.35)     6:01.54 (46.22)
        6:47.75 (46.21)     7:29.65 (41.90)                                        
 59 Santora, Loretta G         9 MWDA-MR              7:52.18    7:34.04        
                  38.76     1:23.12 (44.36)     2:08.92 (45.80)     2:54.88 (45.96)
        3:41.61 (46.73)     4:29.11 (47.50)     5:15.79 (46.68)     6:02.29 (46.50)
        6:48.83 (46.54)     7:34.04 (45.21)                                        
 60 Cuff, Hayle A             11 KING-AD                   NT    7:34.45        
                  36.44     1:19.76 (43.32)     2:04.45 (44.69)     2:50.31 (45.86)
        3:38.12 (47.81)     4:25.88 (47.76)     5:14.02 (48.14)     6:02.16 (48.14)
        6:49.50 (47.34)     7:34.45 (44.95)                                        
 61 Proscia, Emily            13 MWDA-MR              7:31.20    7:46.99        
                  38.57     1:23.19 (44.62)     2:09.35 (46.16)     2:56.23 (46.88)
        3:44.69 (48.46)     4:33.22 (48.53)     5:22.19 (48.97)     6:10.76 (48.57)
        6:59.51 (48.75)     7:46.99 (47.48)                                        
 62 DeLisio, Chayse K          9 KING-AD                   NT    8:22.58        
                  39.43     1:27.73 (48.30)     2:20.08 (52.35)     3:10.56 (50.48)
        4:02.42 (51.86)     4:53.15 (50.73)     5:45.37 (52.22)     6:37.63 (52.26)
        7:32.72 (55.09)     8:22.58 (49.86)                                        
 63 Bonner, Kaitlyn R          9 HAWK-AD              9:07.77    8:41.64        
                  44.55     1:37.27 (52.72)     2:30.78 (53.51)     3:25.50 (54.72)
        4:17.46 (51.96)     5:13.84 (56.38)     6:07.31 (53.47)     7:01.60 (54.29)
      8:41.64 (1:40.04)                                                            
 
Girls Senior 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     Records: R 17:24.92   1/27/2017 Emily N Gorham, SCAR                      
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gorham, Emily N           17 SCAR-NJ             17:29.76   17:24.92R       
                  27.81       58.61 (30.80)     1:30.00 (31.39)     2:01.90 (31.90)
        2:33.37 (31.47)     3:05.15 (31.78)     3:36.73 (31.58)     4:08.61 (31.88)
        4:40.24 (31.63)     5:11.93 (31.69)     5:43.97 (32.04)     6:15.65 (31.68)
        6:47.61 (31.96)     7:19.49 (31.88)     7:51.67 (32.18)     8:23.44 (31.77)
        8:55.57 (32.13)     9:27.73 (32.16)     9:59.68 (31.95)    10:32.02 (32.34)
       11:04.10 (32.08)    11:35.83 (31.73)    12:07.60 (31.77)    12:39.90 (32.30)
       13:11.89 (31.99)    13:43.99 (32.10)    14:16.37 (32.38)    14:48.25 (31.88)
       15:20.09 (31.84)    15:51.73 (31.64)    16:23.37 (31.64)    16:54.66 (31.29)
       17:24.92 (30.26)
  2 Healey, Angharad G        18 SCAR-NJ             18:57.57   18:11.95        
                  29.59     1:01.82 (32.23)     1:34.68 (32.86)     2:07.84 (33.16)
        2:41.40 (33.56)     3:14.66 (33.26)     3:48.42 (33.76)     4:21.93 (33.51)
        4:55.61 (33.68)     5:28.80 (33.19)     6:02.05 (33.25)     6:35.32 (33.27)
        7:08.62 (33.30)     7:42.13 (33.51)     8:15.79 (33.66)     8:49.06 (33.27)
        9:22.25 (33.19)     9:55.41 (33.16)    10:28.55 (33.14)    11:01.95 (33.40)
       11:34.94 (32.99)    12:08.43 (33.49)    12:41.60 (33.17)    13:14.73 (33.13)
       13:48.07 (33.34)    14:21.29 (33.22)    14:54.63 (33.34)    15:28.02 (33.39)
       16:01.11 (33.09)    16:34.82 (33.71)    17:08.16 (33.34)    17:40.94 (32.78)
       18:11.95 (31.01)
  3 Martin, Alyssa D          15 UN-PA-MR            19:47.50   19:19.93        
                  31.04     1:05.17 (34.13)     1:40.02 (34.85)     2:15.55 (35.53)
        2:51.36 (35.81)     3:26.88 (35.52)     4:02.17 (35.29)     4:37.45 (35.28)
        5:12.78 (35.33)     5:48.05 (35.27)     6:23.28 (35.23)     6:58.51 (35.23)
        7:33.91 (35.40)     8:08.77 (34.86)     8:43.64 (34.87)     9:18.55 (34.91)
        9:53.73 (35.18)    10:28.97 (35.24)    11:04.14 (35.17)    11:39.43 (35.29)
       12:14.95 (35.52)    12:50.18 (35.23)    13:25.55 (35.37)    14:01.72 (36.17)
       14:37.98 (36.26)    15:13.97 (35.99)    15:49.00 (35.03)    16:24.97 (35.97)
       17:00.20 (35.23)    17:35.36 (35.16)    18:10.54 (35.18)    18:45.77 (35.23)
       19:19.93 (34.16)
  4 Holman, Josie M           15 PATS-MR             19:07.31   19:26.81        
                  30.50     1:04.00 (33.50)     1:38.41 (34.41)     2:13.19 (34.78)
        2:48.90 (35.71)     3:24.97 (36.07)     4:00.64 (35.67)     4:35.84 (35.20)
        5:11.84 (36.00)     5:47.39 (35.55)     6:23.48 (36.09)     6:58.97 (35.49)
        7:33.97 (35.00)     8:09.14 (35.17)     8:44.50 (35.36)     9:19.89 (35.39)
        9:55.84 (35.95)    10:30.74 (34.90)    11:07.11 (36.37)    11:42.61 (35.50)
       12:18.26 (35.65)    12:53.86 (35.60)    13:29.85 (35.99)    14:05.30 (35.45)
       14:41.62 (36.32)    15:17.36 (35.74)    15:53.24 (35.88)    16:29.71 (36.47)
       17:05.72 (36.01)    17:41.60 (35.88)    18:17.83 (36.23)    18:53.21 (35.38)
       19:26.81 (33.60)
  5 Satriano, Delia           14 VAC-MR              20:41.40   20:03.37        
                  30.63     1:05.62 (34.99)     1:41.43 (35.81)     2:17.26 (35.83)
        2:53.97 (36.71)     3:30.62 (36.65)     4:07.33 (36.71)     4:43.90 (36.57)
        5:20.84 (36.94)     5:57.28 (36.44)     6:33.67 (36.39)     7:10.44 (36.77)
        7:46.46 (36.02)     8:23.48 (37.02)     8:59.79 (36.31)     9:37.13 (37.34)
       10:12.84 (35.71)    10:50.07 (37.23)    11:27.49 (37.42)    12:04.39 (36.90)
       12:41.17 (36.78)    13:18.27 (37.10)    13:55.00 (36.73)    14:32.39 (37.39)
       15:09.46 (37.07)    15:46.37 (36.91)    16:23.25 (36.88)    17:00.44 (37.19)
       17:37.84 (37.40)    18:15.05 (37.21)    18:52.13 (37.08)    19:28.55 (36.42)
       20:03.37 (34.82)
  6 McCarroll, Alora G        13 SYS-CT              21:23.52   20:26.99        
                  32.82     1:09.05 (36.23)     1:45.82 (36.77)     2:23.55 (37.73)
        3:01.05 (37.50)     3:38.85 (37.80)     4:16.18 (37.33)     4:53.82 (37.64)
        5:31.63 (37.81)     6:08.76 (37.13)     6:46.60 (37.84)     7:24.41 (37.81)
        8:01.94 (37.53)     8:39.75 (37.81)     9:17.62 (37.87)     9:56.03 (38.41)
       10:33.98 (37.95)    11:11.51 (37.53)    11:48.90 (37.39)    12:26.41 (37.51)
       13:04.24 (37.83)    13:41.93 (37.69)    14:19.57 (37.64)    14:56.78 (37.21)
       15:34.35 (37.57)    16:11.66 (37.31)    16:48.09 (36.43)    17:25.12 (37.03)
       18:01.28 (36.16)    18:38.01 (36.73)    19:14.91 (36.90)    19:51.79 (36.88)
       20:26.99 (35.20)
  7 Trzewik-Quinn, Zofia H    13 HAWK-AD             21:00.00   20:28.85        
                  31.40     1:07.65 (36.25)     1:45.32 (37.67)     2:22.89 (37.57)
        2:59.92 (37.03)     3:37.61 (37.69)     4:15.79 (38.18)     4:54.43 (38.64)
        5:33.02 (38.59)     6:10.66 (37.64)     6:48.35 (37.69)     7:26.65 (38.30)
        8:04.72 (38.07)     8:42.69 (37.97)     9:20.55 (37.86)     9:58.68 (38.13)
       10:35.86 (37.18)    11:14.04 (38.18)    11:52.37 (38.33)    12:29.42 (37.05)
       13:06.69 (37.27)    13:44.29 (37.60)    14:21.43 (37.14)    14:59.18 (37.75)
       15:37.30 (38.12)    16:14.08 (36.78)    16:51.06 (36.98)    17:28.76 (37.70)
       18:05.68 (36.92)    18:41.64 (35.96)    19:18.26 (36.62)    19:54.43 (36.17)
       20:28.85 (34.42)
  8 Bonner, Mikayla A         15 HAWK-AD             20:55.65   20:33.04        
                  33.20     1:09.20 (36.00)     1:45.70 (36.50)     2:22.77 (37.07)
        3:00.06 (37.29)     3:37.57 (37.51)     4:15.51 (37.94)     4:53.77 (38.26)
        5:32.06 (38.29)     6:10.00 (37.94)     6:47.53 (37.53)     7:25.44 (37.91)
        8:03.30 (37.86)     8:41.13 (37.83)     9:19.43 (38.30)     9:57.57 (38.14)
       10:35.65 (38.08)    11:13.47 (37.82)    11:51.48 (38.01)    12:29.05 (37.57)
       13:07.03 (37.98)    13:44.83 (37.80)    14:22.37 (37.54)    15:00.04 (37.67)
       15:37.70 (37.66)    16:15.37 (37.67)    16:52.39 (37.02)    17:29.01 (36.62)
       18:06.36 (37.35)    18:43.58 (37.22)    19:20.65 (37.07)    19:57.60 (36.95)
       20:33.04 (35.44)
  9 Reinhardt, Sophia M       17 HAWK-AD             21:06.07   22:30.55        
                  36.38     1:15.62 (39.24)     1:55.03 (39.41)     2:35.23 (40.20)
        3:15.26 (40.03)     3:55.77 (40.51)     4:36.69 (40.92)     5:17.39 (40.70)
        5:58.21 (40.82)     6:39.39 (41.18)     7:20.70 (41.31)     8:02.05 (41.35)
        8:43.67 (41.62)     9:25.47 (41.80)    10:07.07 (41.60)    10:48.80 (41.73)
       11:29.89 (41.09)    12:11.67 (41.78)    12:53.33 (41.66)    13:35.01 (41.68)
       14:16.87 (41.86)    14:58.46 (41.59)    15:40.35 (41.89)    16:21.60 (41.25)
       17:03.01 (41.41)    17:44.47 (41.46)    18:25.77 (41.30)    19:06.85 (41.08)
       19:48.38 (41.53)    20:29.82 (41.44)    21:10.52 (40.70)    21:51.05 (40.53)
       22:30.55 (39.50)
 10 Shaffer, Bailey E         17 HAWK-AD             23:00.00   22:55.59        
                  35.82     1:15.46 (39.64)     1:56.81 (41.35)     2:38.88 (42.07)
        3:19.87 (40.99)     4:01.38 (41.51)     4:43.06 (41.68)     5:25.41 (42.35)
        6:07.38 (41.97)     6:49.81 (42.43)     7:32.28 (42.47)     8:15.47 (43.19)
        8:58.12 (42.65)     9:40.53 (42.41)    10:22.70 (42.17)    11:05.13 (42.43)
       11:48.06 (42.93)    12:30.29 (42.23)    13:12.79 (42.50)    13:55.06 (42.27)
       14:38.15 (43.09)    15:19.80 (41.65)    16:01.61 (41.81)    16:43.44 (41.83)
       17:24.98 (41.54)    18:06.90 (41.92)    18:48.65 (41.75)    19:30.09 (41.44)
       20:11.43 (41.34)    20:53.49 (42.06)    21:34.79 (41.30)    22:16.09 (41.30)
       22:55.59 (39.50)
 -- Jin-Hendel, Annabelle M   15 SCAR-NJ             21:42.91         DQ        
      Declared false start
 
Girls Senior 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
     Records: R 57.04   1/28/2017 Caitlin V McNary, SYS  -CT                   
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 McNary, Caitlin V         17 SYS-CT                 59.29      57.04R       
                  27.93       57.04 (29.11)                                        
  2 Mendonca, Kayla M         14 SYS-CT               1:00.39      57.97        
                  28.91       57.97 (29.06)                                        
  3 Bosse, Clare M            15 PATS-MR              1:00.76      59.01        
                  28.75       59.01 (30.26)                                        
  4 Fagan, Marie T            17 SCAR-NJ              1:00.72    1:00.24        
                  29.24     1:00.24 (31.00)                                        
  5 Siegel, Lauren S          17 PATS-MR              1:01.72    1:01.27        
                  29.71     1:01.27 (31.56)                                        
  6 Simpfenderfer, Kimberly   15 RFAC-MR              1:02.05    1:01.97        
                  29.89     1:01.97 (32.08)                                        
  7 McNary, Marissa G         15 SYS-CT               1:02.53    1:01.98        
                  30.54     1:01.98 (31.44)                                        
  8 Karosas, Gabi             16 SYS-CT               1:03.22    1:03.97        
                  31.05     1:03.97 (32.92)                                        
B - Final
  9 Hutzelmann, Denali M      17 AG-MR                1:04.91    1:02.14        
                  30.08     1:02.14 (32.06)                                        
 10 Bacigal, Paige M          15 PATS-MR              1:06.78    1:04.50        
                  30.97     1:04.50 (33.53)                                        
 11 Carlson, Lindsay K        16 HAWK-AD              1:06.15    1:04.63        
                  31.88     1:04.63 (32.75)                                        
 12 Patierno, Ashley J        16 NDAC-MR              1:04.65    1:04.85        
                  31.31     1:04.85 (33.54)                                        
 13 Graham, Kendra S          17 PATS-MR              1:04.07    1:05.17        
                  31.49     1:05.17 (33.68)                                        
 14 Rossetti, Georgia M       17 SYS-CT               1:04.90    1:05.35        
                  31.57     1:05.35 (33.78)                                        
 15 Nardella, Sally C         16 SYS-CT               1:05.75    1:06.15        
                  32.44     1:06.15 (33.71)                                        
 16 Quezada, Kaitlyn V        15 PATS-MR              1:05.05    1:06.26        
                  31.74     1:06.26 (34.52)                                        
 
Girls Senior 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
     Records: R 57.04   1/28/2017 Caitlin V McNary, SYS  -CT                   
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 McNary, Caitlin V         17 SYS-CT                 55.98      59.29 q      
                  29.01       59.29 (30.28)                                        
  2 Mendonca, Kayla M         14 SYS-CT                 58.60    1:00.39 q      
                  29.63     1:00.39 (30.76)                                        
  3 Fagan, Marie T            17 SCAR-NJ                58.64    1:00.72 q      
                  29.43     1:00.72 (31.29)                                        
  4 Bosse, Clare M            15 PATS-MR                58.11    1:00.76 q      
                  29.59     1:00.76 (31.17)                                        
  5 Siegel, Lauren S          17 PATS-MR                59.00    1:01.72 q      
                  30.04     1:01.72 (31.68)                                        
  6 Simpfenderfer, Kimberly   15 RFAC-MR              1:02.00    1:02.05 q      
                  30.29     1:02.05 (31.76)                                        
  7 McNary, Marissa G         15 SYS-CT               1:01.69    1:02.53 q      
                  30.94     1:02.53 (31.59)                                        
  8 Karosas, Gabi             16 SYS-CT               1:00.49    1:03.22 q      
                  30.84     1:03.22 (32.38)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Graham, Kendra S          17 PATS-MR              1:03.33    1:04.07 q      
                  30.71     1:04.07 (33.36)                                        
 10 Baione, Rebecca K         17 RFAC-MR              1:01.51    1:04.52 q      
                  31.52     1:04.52 (33.00)                                        
 11 Patierno, Ashley J        16 NDAC-MR              1:02.52    1:04.65 q      
                  31.42     1:04.65 (33.23)                                        
 12 Rossetti, Georgia M       17 SYS-CT               1:05.41    1:04.90 q      
                  31.36     1:04.90 (33.54)                                        
 13 Hutzelmann, Denali M      17 AG-MR                1:03.13    1:04.91 q      
                  30.79     1:04.91 (34.12)                                        
 14 Quezada, Kaitlyn V        15 PATS-MR              1:01.46    1:05.05 q      
                  31.62     1:05.05 (33.43)                                        
 15 Nardella, Sally C         16 SYS-CT               1:05.49    1:05.75 q      
                  31.64     1:05.75 (34.11)                                        
 16 Carlson, Lindsay K        16 HAWK-AD              1:01.71    1:06.15 q      
                  32.38     1:06.15 (33.77)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Bacigal, Paige M          15 PATS-MR              1:05.12    1:06.78        
                  32.13     1:06.78 (34.65)                                        
 18 Thomas, Raina W           15 PATS-MR              1:05.30    1:06.92        
                  31.86     1:06.92 (35.06)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Hayes, Brenna A           15 PATS-MR              1:03.94    1:07.12        
                  32.53     1:07.12 (34.59)                                        
 20 Nikolski, Mary T T        16 HVD-MR               1:10.79    1:07.43        
                  33.07     1:07.43 (34.36)                                        
 21 Holman, Josie M           15 PATS-MR              1:04.20    1:08.07        
                  32.62     1:08.07 (35.45)                                        
 22 Gehrlein, Sarah B         15 PATS-MR              1:05.61    1:08.25        
                  33.82     1:08.25 (34.43)                                        
 23 Tang, Emily               16 HVD-MR               1:07.85    1:08.27        
 24 De Luca, Lizzy M          15 SCAR-NJ              1:08.65    1:08.78        
                  33.42     1:08.78 (35.36)                                        
 25 Ebner, Jess, Jessie, J M  15 MWDA-MR              1:09.08    1:09.49        
                  34.35     1:09.49 (35.14)                                        
 26 Benkert, Emily R          17 HAWK-AD              1:04.92    1:10.23        
                  34.42     1:10.23 (35.81)                                        
 27 Gash, Abigail M           15 PATS-MR              1:11.56    1:10.41        
 28 Bolander, Eleanor N       15 HVD-MR               1:12.39    1:10.56        
                  34.02     1:10.56 (36.54)                                        
 29 Jumpp, Micah B            17 PATS-MR              1:06.29    1:10.82        
                  33.80     1:10.82 (37.02)                                        
 30 Armstrong, Payton R       17 AG-MR                1:08.32    1:11.86        
                  35.32     1:11.86 (36.54)                                        
 31 Jin-Hendel, Annabelle M   15 SCAR-NJ              1:12.55    1:12.47        
                  35.21     1:12.47 (37.26)                                        
 32 Kocik, Jacqueline B       15 NDAC-MR              1:11.47    1:12.74        
                  36.00     1:12.74 (36.74)                                        
 33 Kivlehan, Mary T          16 AG-MR                1:13.45    1:13.57        
                  35.99     1:13.57 (37.58)                                        
 34 DiVerniero, Gina N        16 SYS-CT               1:17.78    1:14.37        
                  36.50     1:14.37 (37.87)                                        
 35 Bubel, Annie C            18 NDAC-MR              1:15.10    1:14.84        
                  36.42     1:14.84 (38.42)                                        
 36 Shaffer, Bailey E         17 HAWK-AD              1:14.79    1:15.53        
                  37.25     1:15.53 (38.28)                                        
 37 Bonner, Mikayla A         15 HAWK-AD              1:14.39    1:17.11        
                  37.97     1:17.11 (39.14)                                        
 38 Reinhardt, Sophia M       17 HAWK-AD              1:11.15    1:17.86        
                  38.55     1:17.86 (39.31)                                        
 39 Hicks, Elizabeth A        15 SYS-CT               1:21.76    1:18.04        
                  38.16     1:18.04 (39.88)                                        
 40 Bilenky, Silvia           11 UN-PA-MR             1:25.39    1:18.75        
                  38.10     1:18.75 (40.65)                                        
 41 Benenati, Hannah E        16 HAWK-AD              1:15.37    1:19.38        
                  37.41     1:19.38 (41.97)                                        
 42 Longendyke, Melissa R     17 KING-AD              1:19.90    1:22.09        
                  39.41     1:22.09 (42.68)                                        
 43 Steeves, Caroline H       11 KING-AD                   NT    1:27.08        
                  41.21     1:27.08 (45.87)                                        
 
Girls Senior 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
     Records: R 2:05.75   1/25/2015 Marie T Fagan, SCAR                        
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 McNary, Caitlin V         17 SYS-CT               2:09.37    2:04.62R       
  2 Mendonca, Kayla M         14 SYS-CT               2:14.77    2:05.51        
                  29.26     1:00.93 (31.67)     1:33.58 (32.65)     2:05.51 (31.93)
  3 Bosse, Clare M            15 PATS-MR              2:15.91    2:07.46        
                  29.96     1:02.01 (32.05)     1:34.62 (32.61)     2:07.46 (32.84)
  4 Fagan, Marie T            17 SCAR-NJ              2:12.54    2:10.60        
                  29.70     1:02.42 (32.72)     1:37.18 (34.76)     2:10.60 (33.42)
  5 Walsh, Katelyn K          16 PATS-MR              2:10.12    2:10.85        
                  30.79     1:03.76 (32.97)     1:37.37 (33.61)     2:10.85 (33.48)
  6 Iizuka, Monica            15 SCAR-NJ              2:14.06    2:13.06        
                  30.21     1:03.10 (32.89)     1:37.86 (34.76)     2:13.06 (35.20)
  7 Karosas, Gabi             16 SYS-CT               2:14.22    2:13.36        
                  30.96     1:04.77 (33.81)     1:39.64 (34.87)     2:13.36 (33.72)
  8 Simpfenderfer, Kimberly   15 RFAC-MR              2:13.44    2:13.74        
                  30.32     1:03.66 (33.34)     1:38.67 (35.01)     2:13.74 (35.07)
B - Final
  9 Healey, Angharad G        18 SCAR-NJ              2:15.99    2:14.74        
                  32.69     1:06.33 (33.64)   2:14.74 (1:08.41)                    
 10 Tuttle, Mackenzie M       15 AG-MR                2:21.20    2:15.56        
                  31.94     1:05.62 (33.68)     1:40.54 (34.92)     2:15.56 (35.02)
 11 LaPolt, Josie B           16 HAWK-AD              2:20.00    2:17.83        
                  32.05     1:06.47 (34.42)     1:42.46 (35.99)     2:17.83 (35.37)
 12 Hutzelmann, Denali M      17 AG-MR                2:21.56    2:17.98        
                  31.21     1:06.33 (35.12)     1:42.93 (36.60)     2:17.98 (35.05)
 13 Iizuka, Erica             15 SCAR-NJ              2:18.85    2:19.46        
                  32.47     1:07.68 (35.21)     1:43.54 (35.86)     2:19.46 (35.92)
 14 Holman, Josie M           15 PATS-MR              2:21.87    2:22.41        
                  33.09     1:09.21 (36.12)     1:46.16 (36.95)     2:22.41 (36.25)
 15 Gehrlein, Sarah B         15 PATS-MR              2:22.52    2:22.72        
                  33.73     1:09.74 (36.01)     1:46.46 (36.72)     2:22.72 (36.26)
 16 Benkert, Emily R          17 HAWK-AD              2:23.60    2:26.77        
                  34.34     1:10.75 (36.41)     1:48.44 (37.69)     2:26.77 (38.33)
 
Girls Senior 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
     Records: R 2:05.75   1/25/2015 Marie T Fagan, SCAR                        
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 McNary, Caitlin V         17 SYS-CT               2:01.91    2:09.37 q      
                  30.49     1:03.31 (32.82)     1:36.40 (33.09)     2:09.37 (32.97)
  2 Walsh, Katelyn K          16 PATS-MR              2:09.13    2:10.12 q      
                  30.90     1:03.50 (32.60)     1:37.08 (33.58)     2:10.12 (33.04)
  3 Fagan, Marie T            17 SCAR-NJ              2:05.75    2:12.54 q      
                  30.55     1:03.66 (33.11)     1:38.18 (34.52)     2:12.54 (34.36)
  4 Simpfenderfer, Kimberly   15 RFAC-MR              2:13.52    2:13.44 q      
                  30.51     1:04.08 (33.57)     1:39.13 (35.05)     2:13.44 (34.31)
  5 Iizuka, Monica            15 SCAR-NJ              2:14.35    2:14.06 q      
                  30.38     1:04.09 (33.71)     1:39.31 (35.22)     2:14.06 (34.75)
  6 Karosas, Gabi             16 SYS-CT               2:11.72    2:14.22 q      
                  31.78     1:05.65 (33.87)     1:40.33 (34.68)     2:14.22 (33.89)
  7 Mendonca, Kayla M         14 SYS-CT               2:07.43    2:14.77 q      
                  31.09     1:04.18 (33.09)     1:38.56 (34.38)     2:14.77 (36.21)
  8 Bosse, Clare M            15 PATS-MR              2:06.02    2:15.91 q      
                  31.28     1:05.07 (33.79)     1:40.30 (35.23)     2:15.91 (35.61)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Healey, Angharad G        18 SCAR-NJ              2:14.82    2:15.99 q      
                  33.04     1:07.20 (34.16)     1:42.21 (35.01)     2:15.99 (33.78)
 10 Baione, Rebecca K         17 RFAC-MR              2:10.12    2:18.06 q      
                  32.74     1:07.60 (34.86)     1:43.12 (35.52)     2:18.06 (34.94)
 11 Iizuka, Erica             15 SCAR-NJ              2:25.38    2:18.85 q      
                  32.23     1:07.37 (35.14)     1:43.16 (35.79)     2:18.85 (35.69)
 12 LaPolt, Josie B           16 HAWK-AD              2:23.28    2:20.00 q      
                  32.84     1:08.66 (35.82)     1:44.58 (35.92)     2:20.00 (35.42)
 13 Tuttle, Mackenzie M       15 AG-MR                2:12.69    2:21.20 q      
                  32.92     1:08.01 (35.09)     1:44.44 (36.43)     2:21.20 (36.76)
 14 Hutzelmann, Denali M      17 AG-MR                2:13.72    2:21.56 q      
                  32.07     1:08.00 (35.93)     1:45.17 (37.17)     2:21.56 (36.39)
 15 Carlson, Lindsay K        16 HAWK-AD              2:15.17    2:21.78 q      
                  33.18     1:08.79 (35.61)     1:45.97 (37.18)     2:21.78 (35.81)
 16 Holman, Josie M           15 PATS-MR              2:16.49    2:21.87 q      
                  33.60     1:09.20 (35.60)     1:45.71 (36.51)     2:21.87 (36.16)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Rossetti, Georgia M       17 SYS-CT               2:22.48    2:22.28        
                  33.64     1:09.04 (35.40)     1:45.33 (36.29)     2:22.28 (36.95)
 18 Christman, Sammie K       17 AG-MR                2:24.22    2:22.40        
                  33.01     1:08.74 (35.73)     1:45.91 (37.17)     2:22.40 (36.49)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Gehrlein, Sarah B         15 PATS-MR              2:23.65    2:22.52        
                  34.11     1:10.29 (36.18)     1:46.73 (36.44)     2:22.52 (35.79)
 20 Benkert, Emily R          17 HAWK-AD              2:22.78    2:23.60        
                  33.49     1:09.41 (35.92)     1:46.72 (37.31)     2:23.60 (36.88)
 21 Bacigal, Paige M          15 PATS-MR              2:20.74    2:24.26        
                  32.45     1:08.92 (36.47)     1:46.69 (37.77)     2:24.26 (37.57)
 22 Nikolski, Mary T T        16 HVD-MR               2:32.11    2:26.62        
                  35.86     1:12.49 (36.63)     1:50.04 (37.55)     2:26.62 (36.58)
 23 De Luca, Lizzy M          15 SCAR-NJ              2:30.82    2:27.02        
                  33.26     1:09.68 (36.42)     1:47.70 (38.02)     2:27.02 (39.32)
 24 Patierno, Ashley J        16 NDAC-MR              2:21.03    2:27.14        
                  34.45     1:11.57 (37.12)     1:49.60 (38.03)     2:27.14 (37.54)
 25 Armstrong, Payton R       17 AG-MR                2:35.63    2:31.19        
                  36.00     1:14.11 (38.11)     1:53.04 (38.93)     2:31.19 (38.15)
 26 Gash, Abigail M           15 PATS-MR              2:29.77    2:31.50        
                  34.79     1:12.50 (37.71)     1:51.68 (39.18)     2:31.50 (39.82)
 27 Jin-Hendel, Annabelle M   15 SCAR-NJ              2:33.50    2:33.79        
                  36.19     1:14.85 (38.66)     1:54.44 (39.59)     2:33.79 (39.35)
 28 Coulard-Smith, Keira L    15 HAWK-AD              2:30.00    2:33.93        
                  36.59     1:16.25 (39.66)     1:56.04 (39.79)     2:33.93 (37.89)
 29 Ryan, Keela P             16 VAC-MR               2:38.25    2:34.53        
                  36.57     1:16.14 (39.57)     1:56.65 (40.51)     2:34.53 (37.88)
 30 Purcell, Autumn A         14 VAC-MR                    NT    2:37.22        
                  36.40     1:16.48 (40.08)     1:57.75 (41.27)     2:37.22 (39.47)
 31 Reinhardt, Sophia M       17 HAWK-AD              2:29.68    2:43.11        
                  39.15     1:19.91 (40.76)     2:01.24 (41.33)     2:43.11 (41.87)
 32 Hicks, Elizabeth A        15 SYS-CT               2:58.25    2:47.46        
                  39.53     1:20.90 (41.37)     2:04.25 (43.35)     2:47.46 (43.21)
 33 Benenati, Hannah E        16 HAWK-AD              2:50.47    2:55.83        
                  40.09     1:24.62 (44.53)     2:11.30 (46.68)     2:55.83 (44.53)
 
Girls Senior 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
     Records: R 1:05.16   1/28/2017 Vivian G Mudry, SYS  -CT                   
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Mudry, Vivian G           13 SYS-CT               1:07.81    1:05.16R       
                  30.86     1:05.16 (34.30)                                        
  2 Graham, Kendra S          17 PATS-MR              1:05.86    1:06.05        
                  31.20     1:06.05 (34.85)                                        
  3 Diehl, Amber M            16 NDAC-MR              1:07.63    1:06.13        
                  30.94     1:06.13 (35.19)                                        
  4 Walsh, Katelyn K          16 PATS-MR              1:07.80    1:06.47        
                  31.22     1:06.47 (35.25)                                        
  5 Bosse, Clare M            15 PATS-MR              1:08.99    1:07.97        
                  31.68     1:07.97 (36.29)                                        
  6 Martin, Alyssa D          15 UN-PA-MR             1:09.77    1:08.82        
                  32.39     1:08.82 (36.43)                                        
  7 Gibbons, Abigail M        15 AG-MR                1:11.02    1:09.12        
                  33.00     1:09.12 (36.12)                                        
  8 Karadeniz, Selin          17 RFAC-MR              1:10.88    1:11.44        
                  33.42     1:11.44 (38.02)                                        
B - Final
  9 Hayes, Brenna A           15 PATS-MR              1:11.66    1:10.08        
                  33.44     1:10.08 (36.64)                                        
 10 Genther, Caroline B       17 SYS-CT               1:11.70    1:12.36        
                  34.27     1:12.36 (38.09)                                        
 11 Jin-Hendel, Annabelle M   15 SCAR-NJ              1:14.75    1:13.48        
                  35.51     1:13.48 (37.97)                                        
 12 Baranowski, Karolina      16 AG-MR                1:15.58    1:14.00        
                  34.44     1:14.00 (39.56)                                        
 13 Nikolski, Mary T T        16 HVD-MR               1:18.93    1:18.01        
                  36.96     1:18.01 (41.05)                                        
 14 Shaffer, Bailey E         17 HAWK-AD              1:19.64    1:18.04        
                  36.88     1:18.04 (41.16)                                        
 15 Quezada, Kaitlyn V        15 PATS-MR              1:15.45    1:19.83        
                  37.40     1:19.83 (42.43)                                        
 16 Nardella, Sally C         16 SYS-CT               1:18.38    1:20.02        
                  37.83     1:20.02 (42.19)                                        
 
Girls Senior 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
     Records: R 1:05.16   1/28/2017 Vivian G Mudry, SYS  -CT                   
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Graham, Kendra S          17 PATS-MR              1:06.46    1:05.86 q      
                  30.84     1:05.86 (35.02)                                        
  2 Diehl, Amber M            16 NDAC-MR              1:05.40    1:07.63 q      
                  31.72     1:07.63 (35.91)                                        
  3 Walsh, Katelyn K          16 PATS-MR              1:03.44    1:07.80 q      
                  31.83     1:07.80 (35.97)                                        
  4 Mudry, Vivian G           13 SYS-CT               1:05.03    1:07.81 q      
                  32.87     1:07.81 (34.94)                                        
  5 Bosse, Clare M            15 PATS-MR              1:08.95    1:08.99 q      
                  32.63     1:08.99 (36.36)                                        
  6 Martin, Alyssa D          15 UN-PA-MR             1:12.13    1:09.77 q      
                  33.37     1:09.77 (36.40)                                        
  7 Karadeniz, Selin          17 RFAC-MR              1:11.82    1:10.88 q      
                  33.36     1:10.88 (37.52)                                        
  8 Gibbons, Abigail M        15 AG-MR                1:09.90    1:11.02 q      
                  33.35     1:11.02 (37.67)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Hayes, Brenna A           15 PATS-MR              1:08.44    1:11.66 q      
                  34.26     1:11.66 (37.40)                                        
 10 Genther, Caroline B       17 SYS-CT               1:11.89    1:11.70 q      
                  33.60     1:11.70 (38.10)                                        
 11 Jin-Hendel, Annabelle M   15 SCAR-NJ              1:17.65    1:14.75 q      
                  35.70     1:14.75 (39.05)                                        
 12 Quezada, Kaitlyn V        15 PATS-MR              1:15.50    1:15.45 q      
                  35.54     1:15.45 (39.91)                                        
 13 Baranowski, Karolina      16 AG-MR                1:13.21    1:15.58 q      
                  35.48     1:15.58 (40.10)                                        
 14 Nardella, Sally C         16 SYS-CT               1:16.20    1:18.38 q      
                  37.01     1:18.38 (41.37)                                        
 15 Nikolski, Mary T T        16 HVD-MR               1:17.47    1:18.93 q      
                  37.75     1:18.93 (41.18)                                        
 16 Shaffer, Bailey E         17 HAWK-AD              1:15.78    1:19.64 q      
                  37.44     1:19.64 (42.20)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Thomas, Raina W           15 PATS-MR              1:23.23    1:20.27        
                  37.91     1:20.27 (42.36)                                        
 18 Gash, Abigail M           15 PATS-MR              1:24.66    1:20.87        
                  38.40     1:20.87 (42.47)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Scarpellino, Kylie R      15 SYS-CT               1:22.75    1:20.92        
                  38.98     1:20.92 (41.94)                                        
 20 Coulard-Smith, Keira L    15 HAWK-AD              1:21.91    1:21.13        
                  38.93     1:21.13 (42.20)                                        
 21 Kocik, Jacqueline B       15 NDAC-MR              1:14.71    1:21.60        
                  38.89     1:21.60 (42.71)                                        
 22 Bolander, Eleanor N       15 HVD-MR               1:18.66    1:22.80        
                  38.78     1:22.80 (44.02)                                        
 23 O'Donnell, Mairead E      15 HVD-MR               1:24.26    1:25.32        
                  40.02     1:25.32 (45.30)                                        
 24 Shao, Carolyn Y           11 PATS-MR              1:21.51    1:26.05        
                  40.35     1:26.05 (45.70)                                        
 25 Longendyke, Melissa R     17 KING-AD              1:20.48    1:26.08        
                  40.17     1:26.08 (45.91)                                        
 26 Luzzi, Amanda N           16 HVD-MR               1:25.84    1:27.43        
                  39.74     1:27.43 (47.69)                                        
 27 Kivlehan, Mary T          16 AG-MR                1:27.00    1:27.49        
                  41.71     1:27.49 (45.78)                                        
 28 Reinhardt, Sophia M       17 HAWK-AD              1:21.05    1:29.34        
                  41.96     1:29.34 (47.38)                                        
 29 Armstrong, Payton R       17 AG-MR                1:34.53    1:29.99        
                  42.80     1:29.99 (47.19)                                        
 30 Colabella, Hali A         17 HAWK-AD              1:34.10    1:30.06        
                  43.30     1:30.06 (46.76)                                        
 31 Kurosz, Adella C          11 AG-MR                1:36.34    1:30.55        
                  43.23     1:30.55 (47.32)                                        
 -- Bonner, Mikayla A         15 HAWK-AD              1:20.73         DQ        
      Declared false start
 
Girls Senior 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
     Records: R 2:20.30   1/24/2016 Katelyn K Walsh, PATS -MR                  
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Iizuka, Alicia            17 SCAR-NJ              2:24.88    2:23.34        
                  32.35     1:08.96 (36.61)     1:46.21 (37.25)     2:23.34 (37.13)
  2 Walsh, Katelyn K          16 PATS-MR              2:24.06    2:24.56        
                  32.34     1:08.47 (36.13)     1:46.47 (38.00)     2:24.56 (38.09)
  3 Mudry, Vivian G           13 SYS-CT               2:31.90    2:25.02        
                  32.44     1:09.39 (36.95)     1:47.79 (38.40)     2:25.02 (37.23)
  4 Graham, Kendra S          17 PATS-MR              2:27.46    2:28.94        
                  32.49     1:10.25 (37.76)     1:49.65 (39.40)     2:28.94 (39.29)
  5 Martin, Alyssa D          15 UN-PA-MR             2:30.72    2:29.21        
                  33.68     1:10.61 (36.93)     1:49.56 (38.95)     2:29.21 (39.65)
  6 Hayes, Brenna A           15 PATS-MR              2:35.03    2:32.13        
                  34.46     1:13.53 (39.07)     1:52.74 (39.21)     2:32.13 (39.39)
  7 Genther, Caroline B       17 SYS-CT               2:33.90    2:34.11        
                  35.06     1:13.93 (38.87)     1:54.16 (40.23)     2:34.11 (39.95)
  8 Iizuka, Erica             15 SCAR-NJ              2:34.61    2:36.15        
                  35.34     1:15.00 (39.66)     1:55.56 (40.56)     2:36.15 (40.59)
B - Final
  9 Piascik, Emma A           17 SCAR-NJ              2:35.07    2:34.19        
                  34.38     1:13.03 (38.65)     1:53.11 (40.08)     2:34.19 (41.08)
 10 Gibbons, Abigail M        15 AG-MR                2:42.15    2:34.81        
                  33.78     1:13.60 (39.82)     1:54.81 (41.21)     2:34.81 (40.00)
 11 Healey, Angharad G        18 SCAR-NJ              2:36.70    2:36.03        
                  35.35     1:14.97 (39.62)     1:55.95 (40.98)     2:36.03 (40.08)
 12 Baranowski, Karolina      16 AG-MR                2:40.37    2:40.02        
                  35.13     1:15.82 (40.69)     1:57.86 (42.04)     2:40.02 (42.16)
 13 Iizuka, Karen             17 SCAR-NJ              2:36.63    2:42.26        
                  35.43     1:16.35 (40.92)     1:59.40 (43.05)     2:42.26 (42.86)
 14 Santos, Abbie K           15 HAWK-AD              2:41.29    2:42.93        
                  35.12     1:16.53 (41.41)     1:59.18 (42.65)     2:42.93 (43.75)
 15 Benkert, Emily R          17 HAWK-AD              2:49.15    2:51.21        
                  38.82     1:22.40 (43.58)     2:06.75 (44.35)     2:51.21 (44.46)
 
Girls Senior 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
     Records: R 2:20.30   1/24/2016 Katelyn K Walsh, PATS -MR                  
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Walsh, Katelyn K          16 PATS-MR              2:18.03    2:24.06 q      
                  32.09     1:08.43 (36.34)     1:46.28 (37.85)     2:24.06 (37.78)
  2 Iizuka, Alicia            17 SCAR-NJ              2:21.40    2:24.88 q      
                  32.44     1:09.45 (37.01)     1:47.27 (37.82)     2:24.88 (37.61)
  3 Graham, Kendra S          17 PATS-MR              2:24.24    2:27.46 q      
                  32.69     1:10.15 (37.46)     1:49.02 (38.87)     2:27.46 (38.44)
  4 Martin, Alyssa D          15 UN-PA-MR             2:34.66    2:30.72 q      
                  34.07     1:11.89 (37.82)     1:51.16 (39.27)     2:30.72 (39.56)
  5 Baione, Rebecca K         17 RFAC-MR              2:30.00    2:31.63 q      
                  33.81     1:12.20 (38.39)     1:51.60 (39.40)     2:31.63 (40.03)
  6 Diehl, Amber M            16 NDAC-MR              2:34.10    2:31.75 q      
                  32.54     1:10.51 (37.97)     1:51.16 (40.65)     2:31.75 (40.59)
  7 Mudry, Vivian G           13 SYS-CT               2:26.48    2:31.90 q      
                  34.53     1:12.72 (38.19)     1:52.64 (39.92)     2:31.90 (39.26)
  8 Genther, Caroline B       17 SYS-CT               2:34.63    2:33.90 q      
                  34.73     1:13.50 (38.77)     1:53.16 (39.66)     2:33.90 (40.74)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Iizuka, Erica             15 SCAR-NJ              2:34.07    2:34.61 q      
                  35.22     1:14.38 (39.16)     1:54.15 (39.77)     2:34.61 (40.46)
 10 Hayes, Brenna A           15 PATS-MR              2:28.54    2:35.03 q      
                  34.84     1:14.26 (39.42)     1:54.78 (40.52)     2:35.03 (40.25)
 11 Piascik, Emma A           17 SCAR-NJ              2:33.76    2:35.07 q      
                  35.25     1:14.77 (39.52)     1:54.98 (40.21)     2:35.07 (40.09)
 12 Karadeniz, Selin          17 RFAC-MR              2:37.42    2:35.37 q      
                  33.76     1:12.56 (38.80)     1:52.92 (40.36)     2:35.37 (42.45)
 13 Iizuka, Karen             17 SCAR-NJ              2:34.19    2:36.63 q      
                  34.34     1:13.35 (39.01)     1:54.56 (41.21)     2:36.63 (42.07)
 14 Healey, Angharad G        18 SCAR-NJ              2:38.77    2:36.70 q      
                  35.47     1:15.02 (39.55)     1:56.04 (41.02)     2:36.70 (40.66)
 15 Jin-Hendel, Annabelle M   15 SCAR-NJ              2:43.97    2:39.30 q      
                  36.23     1:15.45 (39.22)     1:56.71 (41.26)     2:39.30 (42.59)
 16 Baranowski, Karolina      16 AG-MR                2:37.30    2:40.37 q      
                  35.37     1:16.42 (41.05)     1:58.14 (41.72)     2:40.37 (42.23)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Santos, Abbie K           15 HAWK-AD              2:35.09    2:41.29        
                  34.57     1:15.11 (40.54)     1:57.88 (42.77)     2:41.29 (43.41)
 18 Gibbons, Abigail M        15 AG-MR                2:35.54    2:42.15        
                  36.10     1:17.66 (41.56)     2:00.94 (43.28)     2:42.15 (41.21)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Zoeller, Kate R           17 HVD-MR               2:40.14    2:42.85        
                  35.57     1:16.80 (41.23)     2:00.13 (43.33)     2:42.85 (42.72)
 20 Benkert, Emily R          17 HAWK-AD              2:54.84    2:49.15        
                  38.22     1:20.93 (42.71)     2:04.99 (44.06)     2:49.15 (44.16)
 21 Ebner, Jess, Jessie, J M  15 MWDA-MR              2:54.94    2:50.04        
                  38.64     1:22.65 (44.01)     2:07.30 (44.65)     2:50.04 (42.74)
 22 Shaffer, Bailey E         17 HAWK-AD              2:49.09    2:52.16        
                  38.37     1:21.44 (43.07)     2:06.68 (45.24)     2:52.16 (45.48)
 23 Scarpellino, Kylie R      15 SYS-CT               2:58.46    2:53.53        
                  39.01     1:22.17 (43.16)     2:07.49 (45.32)     2:53.53 (46.04)
 24 Shao, Carolyn Y           11 PATS-MR              2:55.06    2:57.07        
                  40.28     1:26.57 (46.29)     2:12.01 (45.44)     2:57.07 (45.06)
 25 Bonner, Mikayla A         15 HAWK-AD              2:48.66    2:57.31        
                  40.68     1:26.03 (45.35)     2:12.07 (46.04)     2:57.31 (45.24)
 26 Carlson, Lindsay K        16 HAWK-AD              2:58.00    2:57.35        
                  41.16     1:27.57 (46.41)     2:14.01 (46.44)     2:57.35 (43.34)
 27 O'Donnell, Mairead E      15 HVD-MR               2:53.33    3:04.39        
                  41.95     1:28.22 (46.27)     2:15.72 (47.50)     3:04.39 (48.67)
 28 Psilopoulos, Andie J      11 HAWK-AD                   NT    3:25.61        
                  46.61     1:39.76 (53.15)     2:33.03 (53.27)     3:25.61 (52.58)
 29 Lischinsky, Claire M      11 HAWK-AD              3:28.02    3:28.16        
                  46.30     1:39.13 (52.83)     2:33.81 (54.68)     3:28.16 (54.35)
 30 Sheeley, Alaura A          9 HAWK-AD              4:25.00    3:28.61        
                  46.88     1:40.57 (53.69)     2:35.65 (55.08)     3:28.61 (52.96)
 31 Suchowiecki, Katie M       9 HAWK-AD              3:55.00    3:31.45        
                  47.02     1:41.07 (54.05)     2:36.37 (55.30)     3:31.45 (55.08)
 -- Bilenky, Silvia           11 UN-PA-MR                  NT         DQ        
      Double pull / kicks
                  41.53     1:28.71 (47.18)     2:16.79 (48.08)          DQ (46.15)
 
Girls Senior 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
     Records: R 57.48   1/29/2017 Emily N Gorham, SCAR                         
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Gorham, Emily N           17 SCAR-NJ                57.48      57.90        
                  27.18       57.90 (30.72)                                        
  2 Fagan, Marie T            17 SCAR-NJ                59.34      58.01        
                  27.00       58.01 (31.01)                                        
  3 McNary, Caitlin V         17 SYS-CT                 59.40      58.21        
                  27.53       58.21 (30.68)                                        
  4 Peter, Emily R            17 SCAR-NJ                58.81      58.22        
                  27.20       58.22 (31.02)                                        
  5 Siegel, Lauren S          17 PATS-MR              1:01.27      59.85        
                  27.96       59.85 (31.89)                                        
  6 Walsh, Katelyn K          16 PATS-MR                59.18      59.93        
                  28.01       59.93 (31.92)                                        
  7 Cohen, Jessica Z          16 RFAC-MR              1:00.54    1:01.07        
                  28.60     1:01.07 (32.47)                                        
  8 Simpfenderfer, Heidi M    17 RFAC-MR              1:01.58    1:01.54        
                  29.24     1:01.54 (32.30)                                        
B - Final
  9 Hayes, Brenna A           15 PATS-MR              1:03.04    1:00.97        
                  28.58     1:00.97 (32.39)                                        
 10 Santos, Abbie K           15 HAWK-AD              1:02.79    1:01.60        
                  28.21     1:01.60 (33.39)                                        
 11 Porter, CJ J              17 SYS-CT               1:02.79    1:01.70        
                  29.10     1:01.70 (32.60)                                        
 12 Iizuka, Erica             15 SCAR-NJ              1:02.68    1:02.13        
                  29.28     1:02.13 (32.85)                                        
 13 McNary, Marissa G         15 SYS-CT               1:03.76    1:02.76        
                  29.19     1:02.76 (33.57)                                        
 14 Santos, Kaela S           17 HAWK-AD              1:03.97    1:02.80        
                  29.02     1:02.80 (33.78)                                        
 15 Bacigal, Paige M          15 PATS-MR              1:04.00    1:04.15        
                  29.49     1:04.15 (34.66)                                        
 16 Iizuka, Karen             17 SCAR-NJ              1:03.12    1:04.58        
                  29.70     1:04.58 (34.88)                                        
 
Girls Senior 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
     Records: R 57.48   1/29/2017 Emily N Gorham, SCAR                         
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Gorham, Emily N           17 SCAR-NJ                57.52      57.48Rq      
                  26.87       57.48 (30.61)                                        
  2 Peter, Emily R            17 SCAR-NJ                57.73      58.81 q      
                  27.28       58.81 (31.53)                                        
  3 Walsh, Katelyn K          16 PATS-MR                59.20      59.18 q      
                  27.77       59.18 (31.41)                                        
  4 Fagan, Marie T            17 SCAR-NJ                57.69      59.34 q      
                  27.57       59.34 (31.77)                                        
  5 McNary, Caitlin V         17 SYS-CT               1:00.41      59.40 q      
                  27.69       59.40 (31.71)                                        
  6 Cohen, Jessica Z          16 RFAC-MR              1:00.20    1:00.54 q      
                  28.65     1:00.54 (31.89)                                        
  7 Baione, Rebecca K         17 RFAC-MR                59.70    1:00.95 q      
                  28.47     1:00.95 (32.48)                                        
  8 Siegel, Lauren S          17 PATS-MR                   NT    1:01.27 q      
                  28.52     1:01.27 (32.75)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Simpfenderfer, Heidi M    17 RFAC-MR              1:00.86    1:01.58 q      
                  28.55     1:01.58 (33.03)                                        
 10 Iizuka, Erica             15 SCAR-NJ              1:02.80    1:02.68 q      
                  29.44     1:02.68 (33.24)                                        
 11 Porter, CJ J              17 SYS-CT               1:01.24    1:02.79 q      
                  29.44     1:02.79 (33.35)                                        
 11 Santos, Abbie K           15 HAWK-AD                58.77    1:02.79 q      
                  28.38     1:02.79 (34.41)                                        
 13 Hayes, Brenna A           15 PATS-MR                59.97    1:03.04 q      
                  29.08     1:03.04 (33.96)                                        
 14 Iizuka, Karen             17 SCAR-NJ              1:02.47    1:03.12 q      
                  28.92     1:03.12 (34.20)                                        
 15 McNary, Marissa G         15 SYS-CT               1:04.14    1:03.76 q      
                  29.89     1:03.76 (33.87)                                        
 16 Santos, Kaela S           17 HAWK-AD                59.52    1:03.97 q      
                  29.69     1:03.97 (34.28)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Bacigal, Paige M          15 PATS-MR              1:01.15    1:04.00        
                  29.59     1:04.00 (34.41)                                        
 18 Iizuka, Alicia            17 SCAR-NJ              1:04.25    1:04.12        
                  29.84     1:04.12 (34.28)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Thomas, Raina W           15 PATS-MR              1:02.51    1:04.23        
                  28.82     1:04.23 (35.41)                                        
 20 Bachiller, Erica N        17 AG-MR                  58.72    1:04.28        
                  29.70     1:04.28 (34.58)                                        
 21 Lusuriello, Daniela       16 AG-MR                1:04.34    1:04.47        
                  29.55     1:04.47 (34.92)                                        
 22 Piascik, Emma A           17 SCAR-NJ              1:06.19    1:04.49        
                  29.99     1:04.49 (34.50)                                        
 23 Hutzelmann, Denali M      17 AG-MR                1:01.07    1:04.54        
                  29.79     1:04.54 (34.75)                                        
 24 Karosas, Gabi             16 SYS-CT               1:09.00    1:04.81        
                  30.54     1:04.81 (34.27)                                        
 25 Stellini, Ali K           15 SCAR-NJ              1:04.94    1:05.27        
                  30.74     1:05.27 (34.53)                                        
 26 Healey, Angharad G        18 SCAR-NJ              1:04.46    1:05.29        
                  30.92     1:05.29 (34.37)                                        
 27 Bubel, Emily T            16 NDAC-MR              1:04.77    1:05.43        
                  30.84     1:05.43 (34.59)                                        
 28 Tang, Emily               16 HVD-MR               1:04.82    1:05.60        
                  30.67     1:05.60 (34.93)                                        
 29 Nardella, Sally C         16 SYS-CT               1:06.59    1:05.94        
                  30.60     1:05.94 (35.34)                                        
 30 Iizuka, Monica            15 SCAR-NJ              1:05.69    1:06.47        
                  30.79     1:06.47 (35.68)                                        
 31 LaPolt, Josie B           16 HAWK-AD                   NT    1:07.37        
                  31.15     1:07.37 (36.22)                                        
 32 Jin-Hendel, Annabelle M   15 SCAR-NJ              1:08.43    1:08.02        
                  30.94     1:08.02 (37.08)                                        
 33 Ebner, Jess, Jessie, J M  15 MWDA-MR              1:10.36    1:08.93        
                  31.20     1:08.93 (37.73)                                        
 34 De Luca, Lizzy M          15 SCAR-NJ              1:10.45    1:10.20        
                  31.57     1:10.20 (38.63)                                        
 35 Kuyl, Morgane S           18 HAWK-AD              1:07.07    1:11.34        
                  32.70     1:11.34 (38.64)                                        
 36 Dekert, Violetta A        15 PATS-MR              1:19.58    1:11.46        
                  32.54     1:11.46 (38.92)                                        
 37 Ryan, Keela P             16 VAC-MR               1:16.80    1:12.50        
                  31.64     1:12.50 (40.86)                                        
 38 Bonner, Mikayla A         15 HAWK-AD              1:10.87    1:13.25        
                  34.02     1:13.25 (39.23)                                        
 39 DiVerniero, Gina N        16 SYS-CT               1:13.48    1:13.75        
                  33.32     1:13.75 (40.43)                                        
 40 Fitzsimmons, Sarah M      17 HVD-MR               1:17.10    1:18.00        
                  34.70     1:18.00 (43.30)                                        
 41 Oldiges, Pearl A          16 HVD-MR               1:21.53    1:19.88        
                  36.92     1:19.88 (42.96)                                        
 42 Sanchez, Justine A        17 VAC-MR               1:19.72    1:23.59        
                  37.16     1:23.59 (46.43)                                        
 43 Benenati, Hannah E        16 HAWK-AD              1:39.63    1:38.24        
                  44.14     1:38.24 (54.10)                                        
 -- Colabella, Hali A         17 HAWK-AD              1:19.89         DQ        
      False start
                  37.42          DQ (42.79)                                        
 
Girls Senior 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
     Records: R 2:07.73   1/24/2015 Isabelle G Malinowski, SCAR                
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Fagan, Marie T            17 SCAR-NJ              2:10.76    2:12.21        
                  27.62     1:00.53 (32.91)     1:36.19 (35.66)     2:12.21 (36.02)
  2 Healey, Angharad G        18 SCAR-NJ              2:17.95    2:16.53        
                  30.48     1:05.31 (34.83)     1:41.26 (35.95)     2:16.53 (35.27)
  3 Porter, CJ J              17 SYS-CT               2:23.25    2:21.91        
                  30.24     1:06.43 (36.19)     1:44.03 (37.60)     2:21.91 (37.88)
  4 Bubel, Emily T            16 NDAC-MR              2:26.12    2:27.49        
                  32.26     1:08.51 (36.25)     1:47.14 (38.63)     2:27.49 (40.35)
  5 Stellini, Ali K           15 SCAR-NJ              2:40.56    2:34.60        
                  32.84     1:10.17 (37.33)     1:54.90 (44.73)     2:34.60 (39.70)
  6 Bonner, Mikayla A         15 HAWK-AD              2:50.50    2:36.41        
                  33.84     1:13.28 (39.44)     1:54.17 (40.89)     2:36.41 (42.24)
  7 Coulard-Smith, Keira L    15 HAWK-AD              2:37.76    2:45.53        
                  32.46     1:11.81 (39.35)     1:56.69 (44.88)     2:45.53 (48.84)
 
Girls Senior 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
     Records: R 2:07.73   1/24/2015 Isabelle G Malinowski, SCAR                
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Fagan, Marie T            17 SCAR-NJ              2:13.31    2:10.76 q      
                  27.89     1:00.27 (32.38)     1:35.25 (34.98)     2:10.76 (35.51)
  2 Baione, Rebecca K         17 RFAC-MR              2:17.75    2:12.31 q      
                  29.02     1:02.45 (33.43)     1:37.02 (34.57)     2:12.31 (35.29)
  3 Healey, Angharad G        18 SCAR-NJ              2:17.65    2:17.95 q      
                  30.86     1:05.91 (35.05)     1:42.28 (36.37)     2:17.95 (35.67)
  4 Cohen, Jessica Z          16 RFAC-MR              2:10.69    2:18.76 q      
                  29.30     1:03.81 (34.51)     1:41.10 (37.29)     2:18.76 (37.66)
  5 Porter, CJ J              17 SYS-CT               2:20.22    2:23.25 q      
                  30.89     1:06.46 (35.57)     1:43.96 (37.50)     2:23.25 (39.29)
  6 Simpfenderfer, Heidi M    17 RFAC-MR              2:14.08    2:25.26 q      
                  31.15     1:07.76 (36.61)     1:46.60 (38.84)     2:25.26 (38.66)
  7 Bubel, Emily T            16 NDAC-MR              2:21.91    2:26.12 q      
                  32.28     1:08.55 (36.27)     1:46.77 (38.22)     2:26.12 (39.35)
  8 Coulard-Smith, Keira L    15 HAWK-AD              2:31.36    2:37.76 q      
                  32.33     1:11.24 (38.91)     1:54.28 (43.04)     2:37.76 (43.48)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Stellini, Ali K           15 SCAR-NJ              2:31.66    2:40.56 q      
                  33.27     1:11.57 (38.30)     1:56.78 (45.21)     2:40.56 (43.78)
 10 Bonner, Mikayla A         15 HAWK-AD              2:40.35    2:50.50 q      
                  36.44     1:19.75 (43.31)     2:05.42 (45.67)     2:50.50 (45.08)
 -- Carlson, Lindsay K        16 HAWK-AD              2:28.71         DQ        
      Declared false start
 -- Hutzelmann, Denali M      17 AG-MR                2:30.43         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
                  30.50     1:07.77 (37.27)     1:48.29 (40.52)          DQ (39.55)
 
Girls Senior 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
     Records: R 2:08.89   1/28/2017 Marie T Fagan, SCAR                        
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Fagan, Marie T            17 SCAR-NJ              2:11.16    2:08.89R       
                  27.17       59.39 (32.22)     1:38.48 (39.09)     2:08.89 (30.41)
  2 Walsh, Katelyn K          16 PATS-MR              2:12.63    2:09.39        
                  28.37     1:01.66 (33.29)     1:38.52 (36.86)     2:09.39 (30.87)
  3 Siegel, Lauren S          17 PATS-MR              2:13.50    2:10.90        
                  28.59     1:01.18 (32.59)     1:40.12 (38.94)     2:10.90 (30.78)
  4 Mudry, Vivian G           13 SYS-CT               2:14.23    2:11.62        
                  28.68     1:03.98 (35.30)     1:41.12 (37.14)     2:11.62 (30.50)
  5 Mendonca, Kayla M         14 SYS-CT               2:18.25    2:13.61        
                  29.65     1:03.58 (33.93)     1:43.36 (39.78)     2:13.61 (30.25)
  6 Healey, Angharad G        18 SCAR-NJ              2:17.35    2:15.36        
                  30.06     1:04.24 (34.18)     1:43.67 (39.43)     2:15.36 (31.69)
  7 Karadeniz, Selin          17 RFAC-MR              2:17.72    2:18.63        
                  29.69     1:05.99 (36.30)     1:46.03 (40.04)     2:18.63 (32.60)
  8 Cohen, Jessica Z          16 RFAC-MR              2:17.03    2:20.81        
                  28.58     1:03.87 (35.29)     1:48.61 (44.74)     2:20.81 (32.20)
B - Final
  9 Martin, Alyssa D          15 UN-PA-MR             2:20.18    2:16.00        
                  28.82     1:04.07 (35.25)     1:43.21 (39.14)     2:16.00 (32.79)
 10 Hayes, Brenna A           15 PATS-MR              2:18.83    2:16.22        
                  29.32     1:06.22 (36.90)     1:44.73 (38.51)     2:16.22 (31.49)
 11 McNary, Marissa G         15 SYS-CT               2:18.37    2:17.87        
                  29.93     1:04.11 (34.18)     1:45.63 (41.52)     2:17.87 (32.24)
 12 Gibbons, Abigail M        15 AG-MR                2:23.10    2:18.89        
                  29.52     1:06.42 (36.90)     1:45.49 (39.07)     2:18.89 (33.40)
 13 Hutzelmann, Denali M      17 AG-MR                2:22.44    2:19.40        
                  28.82     1:04.35 (35.53)     1:46.34 (41.99)     2:19.40 (33.06)
 14 Karosas, Gabi             16 SYS-CT               2:19.98    2:21.03        
                  30.04     1:05.71 (35.67)     1:48.15 (42.44)     2:21.03 (32.88)
 15 Bacigal, Paige M          15 PATS-MR              2:21.44    2:21.06        
                  29.78     1:06.12 (36.34)     1:48.86 (42.74)     2:21.06 (32.20)
 16 Baranowski, Karolina      16 AG-MR                2:25.42    2:23.95        
                  30.80     1:09.37 (38.57)     1:51.39 (42.02)     2:23.95 (32.56)
 
Girls Senior 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
     Records: R 2:08.89   1/28/2017 Marie T Fagan, SCAR                        
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Fagan, Marie T            17 SCAR-NJ              2:14.31    2:11.16 q      
                  27.37     1:00.56 (33.19)     1:40.07 (39.51)     2:11.16 (31.09)
  2 Walsh, Katelyn K          16 PATS-MR              2:07.92    2:12.63 q      
                  29.27     1:03.94 (34.67)     1:40.84 (36.90)     2:12.63 (31.79)
  3 Siegel, Lauren S          17 PATS-MR              2:10.29    2:13.50 q      
                  28.40     1:01.76 (33.36)     1:41.05 (39.29)     2:13.50 (32.45)
  4 Mudry, Vivian G           13 SYS-CT               2:14.53    2:14.23 q      
                  29.03     1:04.95 (35.92)     1:42.99 (38.04)     2:14.23 (31.24)
  5 Baione, Rebecca K         17 RFAC-MR              2:11.78    2:15.52 q      
                  28.73     1:04.54 (35.81)     1:43.92 (39.38)     2:15.52 (31.60)
  6 Cohen, Jessica Z          16 RFAC-MR              2:17.32    2:17.03 q      
                  28.42     1:02.99 (34.57)     1:45.72 (42.73)     2:17.03 (31.31)
  7 Healey, Angharad G        18 SCAR-NJ              2:19.49    2:17.35 q      
                  30.25     1:05.21 (34.96)     1:45.50 (40.29)     2:17.35 (31.85)
  8 Karadeniz, Selin          17 RFAC-MR              2:13.86    2:17.72 q      
                  29.39     1:05.93 (36.54)     1:45.41 (39.48)     2:17.72 (32.31)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Mendonca, Kayla M         14 SYS-CT               2:15.14    2:18.25 q      
                  29.91     1:03.63 (33.72)     1:45.35 (41.72)     2:18.25 (32.90)
 10 McNary, Marissa G         15 SYS-CT               2:14.95    2:18.37 q      
                  29.79     1:04.19 (34.40)     1:45.78 (41.59)     2:18.37 (32.59)
 11 Hayes, Brenna A           15 PATS-MR              2:17.17    2:18.83 q      
                  29.56     1:07.41 (37.85)     1:45.95 (38.54)     2:18.83 (32.88)
 12 Karosas, Gabi             16 SYS-CT               2:15.16    2:19.98 q      
                  30.54     1:06.18 (35.64)     1:48.73 (42.55)     2:19.98 (31.25)
 13 Martin, Alyssa D          15 UN-PA-MR             2:22.40    2:20.18 q      
                  30.12     1:05.81 (35.69)     1:46.99 (41.18)     2:20.18 (33.19)
 14 Bacigal, Paige M          15 PATS-MR              2:18.05    2:21.44 q      
                  29.99     1:05.99 (36.00)     1:48.89 (42.90)     2:21.44 (32.55)
 15 Hutzelmann, Denali M      17 AG-MR                2:19.61    2:22.44 q      
                  29.06     1:05.51 (36.45)     1:49.10 (43.59)     2:22.44 (33.34)
 16 Simpfenderfer, Heidi M    17 RFAC-MR              2:12.84    2:22.82 q      
                  29.92     1:05.79 (35.87)     1:50.80 (45.01)     2:22.82 (32.02)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Gibbons, Abigail M        15 AG-MR                2:26.89    2:23.10        
                  30.91     1:07.94 (37.03)     1:48.67 (40.73)     2:23.10 (34.43)
 18 Simpfenderfer, Kimberly   15 RFAC-MR              2:19.80    2:23.94        
                  31.65     1:06.52 (34.87)     1:50.78 (44.26)     2:23.94 (33.16)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Baranowski, Karolina      16 AG-MR                2:28.19    2:25.42        
                  31.82     1:12.36 (40.54)     1:53.18 (40.82)     2:25.42 (32.24)
 20 Genther, Caroline B       17 SYS-CT               2:28.10    2:28.14        
                  35.04     1:14.00 (38.96)     1:53.56 (39.56)     2:28.14 (34.58)
 21 Bubel, Emily T            16 NDAC-MR              2:26.01    2:28.26        
                  30.83     1:10.07 (39.24)     1:53.57 (43.50)     2:28.26 (34.69)
 22 Ebner, Jess, Jessie, J M  15 MWDA-MR              2:31.26    2:28.77        
                  31.27     1:09.04 (37.77)     1:54.26 (45.22)     2:28.77 (34.51)
 23 Thomas, Raina W           15 PATS-MR              2:26.99    2:28.95        
                  29.77     1:06.32 (36.55)     1:53.18 (46.86)     2:28.95 (35.77)
 24 Carlson, Lindsay K        16 HAWK-AD              2:24.07    2:29.46        
                  33.41     1:09.43 (36.02)     1:54.97 (45.54)     2:29.46 (34.49)
 25 Holman, Josie M           15 PATS-MR              2:24.24    2:31.38        
                  31.51     1:09.63 (38.12)     1:56.54 (46.91)     2:31.38 (34.84)
 25 Porter, CJ J              17 SYS-CT               2:34.37    2:31.38        
                  29.98     1:09.48 (39.50)     1:55.81 (46.33)     2:31.38 (35.57)
 27 De Luca, Lizzy M          15 SCAR-NJ              2:41.75    2:31.75        
 28 Stellini, Ali K           15 SCAR-NJ              2:31.43    2:33.85        
                  31.35     1:09.77 (38.42)     1:59.38 (49.61)     2:33.85 (34.47)
 29 Scarpellino, Kylie R      15 SYS-CT               2:33.73    2:34.19        
                  34.34     1:15.52 (41.18)     2:00.62 (45.10)     2:34.19 (33.57)
 30 Slepian, Sydney E         15 SCAR-NJ              2:21.67    2:34.51        
                  30.87     1:10.20 (39.33)     1:57.43 (47.23)     2:34.51 (37.08)
 31 Bubel, Annie C            18 NDAC-MR              2:33.46    2:34.80        
                  31.92     1:12.12 (40.20)     1:59.69 (47.57)     2:34.80 (35.11)
 32 Dewhurst, Julia J         14 AG-MR                2:32.11    2:36.62        
                  32.65     1:14.43 (41.78)     2:00.93 (46.50)     2:36.62 (35.69)
 33 Kocik, Jacqueline B       15 NDAC-MR              2:33.65    2:39.55        
                  33.87     1:13.56 (39.69)     2:01.57 (48.01)     2:39.55 (37.98)
 34 Dekert, Violetta A        15 PATS-MR              2:45.42    2:39.59        
                  32.57     1:11.99 (39.42)     2:03.42 (51.43)     2:39.59 (36.17)
 35 DiVerniero, Gina N        16 SYS-CT               2:43.57    2:39.69        
                  33.51     1:13.41 (39.90)     2:03.91 (50.50)     2:39.69 (35.78)
 36 Armstrong, Payton R       17 AG-MR                2:45.16    2:42.89        
                  33.99     1:14.30 (40.31)     2:04.79 (50.49)     2:42.89 (38.10)
 37 Colabella, Hali A         17 HAWK-AD              2:58.25    2:54.86        
                  36.63     1:24.05 (47.42)     2:15.40 (51.35)     2:54.86 (39.46)
 38 Benenati, Hannah E        16 HAWK-AD              2:56.91    3:03.81        
                  43.01     1:27.61 (44.60)     2:23.70 (56.09)     3:03.81 (40.11)
 
Girls Senior 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
     Records: R 4:33.97   1/22/2016 Katelyn K Walsh, PATS -MR                  
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fagan, Marie T            17 SCAR-NJ              4:43.28    4:35.54        
                  27.80     1:00.80 (33.00)     1:36.86 (36.06)     2:12.50 (35.64)
        2:51.90 (39.40)     3:32.04 (40.14)     4:04.37 (32.33)     4:35.54 (31.17)
  2 Siegel, Lauren S          17 PATS-MR              4:41.17    4:38.58        
                  28.95     1:02.02 (33.07)     1:37.70 (35.68)     2:12.31 (34.61)
        2:52.41 (40.10)     3:33.09 (40.68)     4:06.03 (32.94)     4:38.58 (32.55)
  3 Healey, Angharad G        18 SCAR-NJ              4:44.37    4:40.80        
                  30.32     1:04.02 (33.70)     1:40.00 (35.98)     2:15.12 (35.12)
        2:55.78 (40.66)     3:36.94 (41.16)     4:09.79 (32.85)     4:40.80 (31.01)
  4 Brutvan, Lydia H          14 HAWK-AD              5:06.91    4:55.42        
                  30.82     1:07.13 (36.31)     1:44.04 (36.91)     2:20.64 (36.60)
        3:03.47 (42.83)     3:47.42 (43.95)     4:21.76 (34.34)     4:55.42 (33.66)
  5 Baione, Rebecca K         17 RFAC-MR              4:41.70    4:56.59        
                  30.18     1:05.72 (35.54)     1:44.92 (39.20)     2:23.07 (38.15)
        3:05.08 (42.01)     3:47.31 (42.23)     4:22.96 (35.65)     4:56.59 (33.63)
  6 Vitale, Miya N            13 PATS-MR              5:05.44    4:56.68        
                  30.23     1:04.95 (34.72)     1:41.94 (36.99)     2:18.13 (36.19)
        3:02.41 (44.28)     3:47.23 (44.82)     4:22.07 (34.84)     4:56.68 (34.61)
  7 McNary, Marissa G         15 SYS-CT               4:58.40    4:57.98        
                  30.62     1:05.94 (35.32)     1:43.15 (37.21)     2:19.82 (36.67)
        3:03.70 (43.88)     3:50.09 (46.39)     4:25.03 (34.94)     4:57.98 (32.95)
  8 Quezada, Kaitlyn V        15 PATS-MR              5:03.81    5:02.82        
                  29.51     1:04.16 (34.65)     1:43.46 (39.30)     2:22.69 (39.23)
        3:07.32 (44.63)     3:53.06 (45.74)     4:28.96 (35.90)     5:02.82 (33.86)
  9 Karadeniz, Selin          17 RFAC-MR              4:54.65    5:02.89        
                  31.11     1:08.09 (36.98)     1:47.45 (39.36)     2:25.27 (37.82)
        3:07.06 (41.79)     3:50.42 (43.36)     4:27.44 (37.02)     5:02.89 (35.45)
 10 Lusuriello, Daniela       16 AG-MR                5:05.64    5:09.49        
                  30.07     1:05.86 (35.79)     1:46.06 (40.20)     2:26.28 (40.22)
        3:12.83 (46.55)     4:00.83 (48.00)     4:36.11 (35.28)     5:09.49 (33.38)
 11 Armistead, Allison H      14 AG-MR                5:08.71    5:09.55        
                  33.27     1:12.03 (38.76)     1:49.86 (37.83)     2:28.72 (38.86)
        3:12.59 (43.87)     3:58.87 (46.28)     4:35.71 (36.84)     5:09.55 (33.84)
 12 Bubel, Emily T            16 NDAC-MR              5:10.61    5:09.64        
                  31.62     1:07.32 (35.70)     1:47.89 (40.57)     2:27.85 (39.96)
        3:11.94 (44.09)     3:56.79 (44.85)     4:34.28 (37.49)     5:09.64 (35.36)
 13 Murray, Miranda B         13 DVWM-MR              4:59.05    5:11.20        
                  34.03     1:13.74 (39.71)     1:54.41 (40.67)     2:33.85 (39.44)
        3:17.07 (43.22)     3:59.98 (42.91)     4:36.47 (36.49)     5:11.20 (34.73)
 14 Ebner, Jess, Jessie, J M  15 MWDA-MR              5:15.67    5:16.61        
                  32.57     1:11.32 (38.75)     1:52.28 (40.96)     2:31.04 (38.76)
        3:17.69 (46.65)     4:02.98 (45.29)     4:41.01 (38.03)     5:16.61 (35.60)
 15 Garcia, Naihomy T         14 VAC-MR               5:10.16    5:18.52        
                  31.48     1:07.98 (36.50)     1:49.89 (41.91)     2:30.61 (40.72)
        3:17.52 (46.91)     4:06.53 (49.01)     4:43.47 (36.94)     5:18.52 (35.05)
 16 Stellini, Ali K           15 SCAR-NJ              5:12.47    5:24.58        
                  31.08     1:07.75 (36.67)     1:48.63 (40.88)     2:32.07 (43.44)
        3:21.31 (49.24)     4:09.31 (48.00)     4:48.07 (38.76)     5:24.58 (36.51)
 17 Dewhurst, Julia J         14 AG-MR                5:24.59    5:25.50        
                  34.22     1:13.56 (39.34)     1:56.08 (42.52)     2:38.60 (42.52)
        3:25.01 (46.41)     4:12.87 (47.86)     4:49.12 (36.25)     5:25.50 (36.38)
 18 Duver, Sophia E           14 Silver Streaks-MR    5:40.11    5:28.72        
                  33.70     1:15.04 (41.34)     1:56.55 (41.51)     2:38.45 (41.90)
        3:25.34 (46.89)     4:12.23 (46.89)     4:51.69 (39.46)     5:28.72 (37.03)
 19 Corcoran, Victoria        13 DVWM-MR              6:01.99    5:29.62        
                  34.89     1:15.64 (40.75)     1:58.04 (42.40)     2:40.68 (42.64)
        3:29.04 (48.36)     4:18.32 (49.28)     4:56.28 (37.96)     5:29.62 (33.34)
 20 Beezer, Kristina G        13 MWDA-MR              5:45.99    5:34.70        
                  36.14     1:19.39 (43.25)                             2:44.32 ( )
        3:33.91 (49.59)     4:24.04 (50.13)   5:34.70 (1:10.66)                    
 21 Mayerhauser, Leah E       13 MWDA-MR              5:46.57    5:40.30        
                  36.45     1:20.09 (43.64)     2:02.19 (42.10)     2:43.83 (41.64)
        3:33.63 (49.80)     4:23.50 (49.87)     5:01.44 (37.94)     5:40.30 (38.86)
 22 Kocik, Jacqueline B       15 NDAC-MR                   NT    5:47.30        
                  37.20     1:21.21 (44.01)     2:08.82 (47.61)     2:54.94 (46.12)
        3:43.77 (48.83)     4:30.00 (46.23)     5:11.05 (41.05)     5:47.30 (36.25)
 23 Phillips, Maya C          13 Silver Streaks-MR    6:15.11    6:18.28        
                  35.64                             2:14.44 ( )     3:01.42 (46.98)
        3:54.99 (53.57)     4:50.45 (55.46)     5:35.06 (44.61)     6:18.28 (43.22)
 24 Jones, Kristen L          13 MWDA-MR              7:21.91    7:08.98        
                  43.22     1:38.28 (55.06)                             3:22.10 ( )
      4:27.59 (1:05.49)   5:35.24 (1:07.65)   7:08.98 (1:33.74)                    
 
Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     Records: R 33.22   1/25/2014 Max O Sadchikov, HAWK -AD                    
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Santos, Rowan X            8 HAWK-AD                33.43      34.66        
  2 Perillo, Austin J          8 MWDA-MR                36.37      35.14        
  3 Sullivan, Conor W          8 KING-AD                34.79      37.66        
  4 Moody, Paul C              8 PATS-MR                   NT      39.05        
  5 Young, Liam D              7 KING-AD                40.02      39.27        
  6 Lam, Vernon J              8 Barracudas-MR          41.63      39.73        
  7 Insdorf, Joshua C          8 MWDA-MR                42.79      42.39        
  8 Napoli, Nick J             8 HAWK-AD                44.05      44.67        
  9 Lettre, Philip J           8 KING-AD                41.59      47.07        
 10 Andros, Joe B              8 HVD-MR                 45.12      47.46        
 11 Lekaj, Mark                8 KING-AD                53.41      50.46        
 12 Finnerty, Matthew H        7 AG-MR                1:00.59      53.83        
 13 Chinigo, Nicky J           7 MWDA-MR              1:03.51      56.06        
 14 Gibson, William M          8 AG-MR                  54.78      56.07        
 15 O'Sullivan, Jack M         6 NDAC-MR                50.95    1:08.14        
 
Boys 8 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     Records: R 1:15.86   1/25/2015 Daniel I Minevich, DA   -MR                
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Santos, Rowan X            8 HAWK-AD              1:26.91    1:21.46        
                  37.82     1:21.46 (43.64)                                        
  2 Moody, Paul C              8 PATS-MR                   NT    1:23.45        
                  38.44     1:23.45 (45.01)                                        
  3 Sullivan, Conor W          8 KING-AD              1:20.19    1:26.33        
                  40.18     1:26.33 (46.15)                                        
  4 Perillo, Austin J          8 MWDA-MR              1:19.99    1:27.66        
                  41.46     1:27.66 (46.20)                                        
  5 Lettre, Philip J           8 KING-AD              1:49.21    1:38.22        
                  46.94     1:38.22 (51.28)                                        
  6 Napoli, Nick J             8 HAWK-AD              1:50.41    1:40.37        
                  46.36     1:40.37 (54.01)                                        
  7 Howard, Andrew J           8 HVD-MR               2:05.33    1:40.60        
                  48.16     1:40.60 (52.44)                                        
  8 Salamone, Caden P          8 HAWK-AD              1:17.75    1:49.77        
                  50.13     1:49.77 (59.64)                                        
  9 Lekaj, Mark                8 KING-AD              2:26.29    1:51.97        
                  53.92     1:51.97 (58.05)                                        
 10 Lachmann, Erich S          8 VAC-MR                    NT    1:55.69        
                  53.82   1:55.69 (1:01.87)                                        
 11 Dewhurst, Jesse W          7 AG-MR                2:02.50    2:18.45        
                1:04.74   2:18.45 (1:13.71)                                        
 
Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
     Records: R 39.25   1/25/2014 Ben G Vitale, PATS -MR                       
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Santos, Rowan X            8 HAWK-AD                41.99      39.95        
  2 Perillo, Austin J          8 MWDA-MR                43.43      43.78        
  3 Lam, Vernon J              8 Barracudas-MR          50.32      44.31        
  4 Insdorf, Joshua C          8 MWDA-MR                49.91      46.03        
  5 Young, Liam D              7 KING-AD                49.34      46.34        
  6 Sullivan, Conor W          8 KING-AD                45.78      47.22        
  7 Moody, Paul C              8 PATS-MR                   NT      49.02        
  8 Andros, Joe B              8 HVD-MR               1:04.78      50.60        
  9 Lettre, Philip J           8 KING-AD                52.16      51.97        
 10 Napoli, Nick J             8 HAWK-AD                51.44      53.28        
 11 Lekaj, Mark                8 KING-AD                54.71      53.46        
 12 Chinigo, Nicky J           7 MWDA-MR              1:08.95      57.89        
 13 Gibson, William M          8 AG-MR                     NT    1:01.82        
 14 Finnerty, Matthew H        7 AG-MR                     NT    1:08.36        
 15 O'Sullivan, Jack M         6 NDAC-MR                   NT    1:13.03        
 16 Shaw, Jaden K              7 MWDA-MR              1:15.99    1:16.08        
 -- Sheeley, Bennett D         7 HAWK-AD              1:20.00         DQ        
      Not on back off wall
 
Boys 8 & Under 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
     Records: R 1:26.09   1/25/2015 Daniel I Minevich, DA   -MR                
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Santos, Rowan X            8 HAWK-AD              1:41.44    1:37.33        
                  43.07     1:37.33 (54.26)                                        
  2 Moody, Paul C              8 PATS-MR                   NT    1:37.71        
                  47.53     1:37.71 (50.18)                                        
  3 Perillo, Austin J          8 MWDA-MR              1:41.85    1:39.75        
                  49.33     1:39.75 (50.42)                                        
  4 Insdorf, Joshua C          8 MWDA-MR              1:51.27    1:42.75        
                  48.96     1:42.75 (53.79)                                        
  5 Sullivan, Conor W          8 KING-AD                   NT    1:43.75        
                  48.38     1:43.75 (55.37)                                        
  6 Napoli, Nick J             8 HAWK-AD              2:01.28    1:51.43        
                  53.80     1:51.43 (57.63)                                        
  7 Lettre, Philip J           8 KING-AD                   NT    1:52.77        
                  55.64     1:52.77 (57.13)                                        
  8 Salamone, Caden P          8 HAWK-AD              1:59.44    1:59.22        
                  55.86   1:59.22 (1:03.36)                                        
  9 Lachmann, Erich S          8 VAC-MR                    NT    2:04.16        
                  58.68   2:04.16 (1:05.48)                                        
 10 Lekaj, Mark                8 KING-AD                   NT    2:09.71        
                1:00.22   2:09.71 (1:09.49)                                        
 -- Dewhurst, Jesse W          7 AG-MR                2:10.68         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
                1:01.54        DQ (1:02.19)                                        
 
Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
     Records: R 45.11   1/25/2015 Daniel I Minevich, DA   -MR                  
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Young, Liam D              7 KING-AD                49.10      48.74        
  2 Moody, Paul C              8 PATS-MR                   NT      54.59        
  3 Sullivan, Conor W          8 KING-AD                54.21      56.30        
  4 Lettre, Philip J           8 KING-AD              1:11.22      59.02        
  5 Insdorf, Joshua C          8 MWDA-MR              1:05.26    1:04.38        
  6 Lekaj, Mark                8 KING-AD                   NT    1:04.49        
  7 Dewhurst, Jesse W          7 AG-MR                1:05.07    1:04.60        
  8 Napoli, Nick J             8 HAWK-AD              1:11.68    1:05.83        
 -- Howard, Andrew J           8 HVD-MR               1:15.33         DQ        
      Arms past hipline
 
Boys 8 & Under 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
     Records: R 1:37.65   1/28/2017 Rowan X Santos, HAWK -AD                   
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Santos, Rowan X            8 HAWK-AD              1:32.86    1:37.65R       
                  45.84     1:37.65 (51.81)                                        
  2 Young, Liam D              7 KING-AD                   NT    1:48.17        
                  51.10     1:48.17 (57.07)                                        
  3 Lam, Vernon J              8 Barracudas-MR        1:54.88    1:53.81        
                  55.75     1:53.81 (58.06)                                        
  4 Perillo, Austin J          8 MWDA-MR              1:52.21    1:54.07        
                  55.87     1:54.07 (58.20)                                        
  5 Sullivan, Conor W          8 KING-AD                   NT    1:56.49        
                  55.40   1:56.49 (1:01.09)                                        
  6 Lettre, Philip J           8 KING-AD                   NT    2:11.63        
                1:02.51   2:11.63 (1:09.12)                                        
  7 Gibson, William M          8 AG-MR                2:28.11    2:15.04        
                1:03.96   2:15.04 (1:11.08)                                        
  8 Insdorf, Joshua C          8 MWDA-MR              2:20.99    2:20.69        
                1:06.74   2:20.69 (1:13.95)                                        
  9 Napoli, Nick J             8 HAWK-AD              2:23.00    2:23.45        
                1:06.00   2:23.45 (1:17.45)                                        
 10 Lekaj, Mark                8 KING-AD                   NT    2:24.64        
                1:04.95   2:24.64 (1:19.69)                                        
 -- O'Sullivan, Jack M         6 NDAC-MR                   NT         DQ        
      One hand touch
                1:12.05        DQ (1:21.95)                                        
 -- Moody, Paul C              8 PATS-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Butterfly kick
                  58.64        DQ (1:02.82)                                        
 
Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
     Records: R 39.50   1/26/2014 Max O Sadchikov, HAWK -AD                    
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Santos, Rowan X            8 HAWK-AD                43.20      43.74        
  2 Young, Liam D              7 KING-AD                55.05      50.24        
  3 Insdorf, Joshua C          8 MWDA-MR                58.30      50.48        
  4 Lettre, Philip J           8 KING-AD                53.90      50.58        
  5 Sullivan, Conor W          8 KING-AD              1:03.65      52.92        
  6 Perillo, Austin J          8 MWDA-MR                47.60      53.20        
 -- Salamone, Caden P          8 HAWK-AD              1:10.00         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 
Boys 8 & Under 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
     Records: R 1:32.22   1/24/2015 Jeffery Shi, AG   -MR                      
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Santos, Rowan X            8 HAWK-AD              2:10.00    1:45.86        
                  48.09     1:45.86 (57.77)                                        
  2 Lettre, Philip J           8 KING-AD                   NT    1:52.94        
                  51.96   1:52.94 (1:00.98)                                        
  3 Lam, Vernon J              8 Barracudas-MR        1:50.76    1:53.34        
                  50.37   1:53.34 (1:02.97)                                        
  4 Perillo, Austin J          8 MWDA-MR              1:50.99    1:57.65        
                  55.05   1:57.65 (1:02.60)                                        
  5 Insdorf, Joshua C          8 MWDA-MR                   NT    1:58.43        
                  52.47   1:58.43 (1:05.96)                                        
 
Boys 8 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
     Records: R 1:25.28   1/24/2016 Owen D Daniels, NDAC -MR                   
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Santos, Rowan X            8 HAWK-AD              1:31.90    1:26.14        
                  39.21     1:26.14 (46.93)                                        
  2 Sullivan, Conor W          8 KING-AD              1:36.03    1:36.62        
                  44.18     1:36.62 (52.44)                                        
  3 Young, Liam D              7 KING-AD              1:43.08    1:37.16        
                  46.98     1:37.16 (50.18)                                        
  4 Moody, Paul C              8 PATS-MR                   NT    1:38.89        
                  47.75     1:38.89 (51.14)                                        
  5 Perillo, Austin J          8 MWDA-MR              1:35.18    1:40.52        
                  47.01     1:40.52 (53.51)                                        
  6 Lettre, Philip J           8 KING-AD              1:48.45    1:42.03        
                  46.91     1:42.03 (55.12)                                        
  7 Insdorf, Joshua C          8 MWDA-MR              1:56.42    1:44.66        
                  45.86     1:44.66 (58.80)                                        
  8 Salamone, Caden P          8 HAWK-AD              1:52.41    1:46.31        
                  49.21     1:46.31 (57.10)                                        
  9 Dewhurst, Jesse W          7 AG-MR                     NT    2:12.65        
 -- Lekaj, Mark                8 KING-AD                   NT         DQ        
      Stroke Infraction - IM
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     Records: R 29.79   1/28/2012 Kyle A Staubi, NDAC                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Delisio, Tyson K          10 KING-AD                30.30      31.25        
  2 Daniels, Owen D            9 NDAC-MR                31.44      31.47        
  3 Santos, Griffin B         10 HAWK-AD                32.73      33.87        
  4 Button, Sam M              9 NDAC-MR                33.83      33.88        
  5 Baxter, Ayden C           10 MWDA-MR                33.42      34.10        
  6 Majumdar, Ryan            10 HVD-MR                 33.81      34.13        
  7 Del Rosario, Jake C        9 PATS-MR                32.64      34.20        
  8 Pearsall, Milo J           9 PATS-MR                33.45      34.25        
  9 Shannon, Henry D           9 KING-AD                33.53      34.46        
 10 Bruno, Nick J              9 MWDA-MR                34.45      35.12        
 11 Wilson, Tate E             9 HAWK-AD                35.26      35.25        
 12 Burkhardt, Keegan J        9 KING-AD                33.87      35.79        
 13 Lischinsky, Stephen J      9 HAWK-AD                36.77      35.87        
 14 Dorner, Benjamin           9 NDAC-MR                34.17      36.33        
 15 Campolong, Gavin J        10 NDAC-MR                34.29      36.51        
 16 White, Ronan W             9 PATS-MR                35.65      36.79        
 17 Locitzer, Thomas B         9 PATS-MR                38.28      36.94        
 18 Stoddart Sybliss, Jonath  10 HAWK-AD                40.00      37.62        
 19 Speare, Troy D             9 NDAC-MR                38.05      38.35        
 20 Ruiz, Nathaniel R          9 HVD-MR                 38.88      38.61        
 21 Hogan, James T            10 HVD-MR                 39.65      38.95        
 22 Garitta, Sam B             9 HVD-MR                 38.70      39.22        
 23 Karadeniz, Derin M         9 RFAC-MR                38.22      39.38        
 24 Flynn, Gavin M             9 HVD-MR                 38.97      39.40        
 25 Son, Jiho L                9 HAWK-AD                40.16      41.97        
 26 Sullivan, Matthew F        9 PATS-MR                   NT      43.12        
 27 VanWormer, Ben C           9 RFAC-MR                41.11      43.15        
 28 Cerrato, Jacob A          10 MWDA-MR                43.42      43.67        
 29 Dubroff, Win               9 PATS-MR                46.93      45.19        
 30 Locitzer, Patrick S        9 PATS-MR                50.30      47.43        
 31 Osullivan, Sam M           9 NDAC-MR                48.17      49.08        
 32 Sheeley, Bennett D         7 HAWK-AD              1:04.80      53.87        
 33 Menezes, Kyle C            9 HAWK-AD                55.25      55.61        
 34 Shaw, Jaden K              7 MWDA-MR              1:11.87    1:03.77        
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     Records: R 1:04.01   1/25/2015 Henry Huang, NYSA -MR                      
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Delisio, Tyson K          10 KING-AD              1:05.98    1:08.08        
                  32.34     1:08.08 (35.74)                                        
  2 Daniels, Owen D            9 NDAC-MR              1:09.22    1:10.98        
                  33.93     1:10.98 (37.05)                                        
  3 Bruno, Nick J              9 MWDA-MR              1:14.75    1:14.50        
                  35.94     1:14.50 (38.56)                                        
  4 Baxter, Ayden C           10 MWDA-MR              1:14.49    1:14.63        
                  35.66     1:14.63 (38.97)                                        
  5 Pearsall, Milo J           9 PATS-MR              1:15.01    1:14.99        
                  35.95     1:14.99 (39.04)                                        
  6 Santos, Griffin B         10 HAWK-AD              1:14.73    1:16.48        
                  35.90     1:16.48 (40.58)                                        
  7 Burkhardt, Keegan J        9 KING-AD              1:17.05    1:16.69        
                  37.15     1:16.69 (39.54)                                        
  8 Del Rosario, Jake C        9 PATS-MR              1:22.14    1:20.61        
                  39.39     1:20.61 (41.22)                                        
  9 Dorner, Benjamin           9 NDAC-MR              1:20.78    1:22.85        
                  39.18     1:22.85 (43.67)                                        
 10 Lischinsky, Stephen J      9 HAWK-AD              1:18.68    1:24.11        
                  39.46     1:24.11 (44.65)                                        
 11 Wilson, Tate E             9 HAWK-AD              1:22.35    1:24.16        
                  38.11     1:24.16 (46.05)                                        
 12 Garitta, Sam B             9 HVD-MR               1:31.36    1:26.65        
                  43.18     1:26.65 (43.47)                                        
 13 Karadeniz, Derin M         9 RFAC-MR              1:28.25    1:27.75        
                  40.69     1:27.75 (47.06)                                        
 14 Ruiz, Nathaniel R          9 HVD-MR               1:26.04    1:28.83        
                  42.72     1:28.83 (46.11)                                        
 15 Gutterman, Hunter M       10 HVD-MR               1:51.36    1:29.24        
                  40.47     1:29.24 (48.77)                                        
 16 VanWormer, Ben C           9 RFAC-MR              1:38.44    1:31.25        
                  43.07     1:31.25 (48.18)                                        
 17 Stoddart Sybliss, Jonath  10 HAWK-AD              1:28.43    1:32.43        
                  41.36     1:32.43 (51.07)                                        
 18 Meddaugh, Brock W          9 NDAC-MR              1:34.03    1:35.35        
                  43.90     1:35.35 (51.45)                                        
 19 Fass, Liam G              10 Silver Streaks-MR    1:27.02    1:35.47        
                  43.10     1:35.47 (52.37)                                        
 20 Carlozzi, Nico             9 DVWM-MR              1:28.82    1:36.92        
                  43.07     1:36.92 (53.85)                                        
 21 Son, Jiho L                9 HAWK-AD              1:34.97    1:38.60        
                  46.61     1:38.60 (51.99)                                        
 22 Sullivan, Matthew F        9 PATS-MR                   NT    1:40.57        
                  45.63     1:40.57 (54.94)                                        
 23 Swift, Reghan A           10 NDAC-MR              1:36.80    1:43.29        
                  48.65     1:43.29 (54.64)                                        
 24 Nowakowski, Quinn F        9 AG-MR                     NT    1:46.75        
                  49.58     1:46.75 (57.17)                                        
 25 Kelly, Michael J          10 AG-MR                1:43.90    1:46.84        
                  50.54     1:46.84 (56.30)                                        
 26 Ball, Turner W             9 KING-AD              1:43.46    1:48.02        
                  50.81     1:48.02 (57.21)                                        
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
     Records: R 34.39   1/24/2015 Steve Holan, PATS -MR                        
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Delisio, Tyson K          10 KING-AD                39.17      37.65        
  2 Santos, Griffin B         10 HAWK-AD                36.51      38.46        
  3 Bruno, Nick J              9 MWDA-MR                40.06      38.69        
  4 Campolong, Gavin J        10 NDAC-MR                40.59      39.49        
  5 Pearsall, Milo J           9 PATS-MR                40.32      40.33        
  6 Baxter, Ayden C           10 MWDA-MR                   NT      40.47        
  7 White, Ronan W             9 PATS-MR                40.35      40.76        
  8 Del Rosario, Jake C        9 PATS-MR                42.50      42.37        
  9 Dorner, Benjamin           9 NDAC-MR                42.33      42.49        
 10 Lischinsky, Stephen J      9 HAWK-AD                49.05      42.56        
 11 Karadeniz, Derin M         9 RFAC-MR                43.86      42.60        
 12 Burkhardt, Keegan J        9 KING-AD                39.31      42.78        
 13 Flynn, Gavin M             9 HVD-MR                 41.62      42.80        
 14 Majumdar, Ryan            10 HVD-MR                 43.83      43.73        
 15 Ruiz, Nathaniel R          9 HVD-MR                 44.69      44.74        
 16 Speare, Troy D             9 NDAC-MR                45.48      45.23        
 17 Hogan, James T            10 HVD-MR                 46.59      45.48        
 18 Stoddart Sybliss, Jonath  10 HAWK-AD                45.00      45.57        
 19 VanWormer, Ben C           9 RFAC-MR                46.18      46.28        
 20 Son, Jiho L                9 HAWK-AD                46.97      47.41        
 21 Cerrato, Jacob A          10 MWDA-MR                53.65      49.08        
 22 Dubroff, Win               9 PATS-MR                54.66      49.40        
 23 Wilson, Tate E             9 HAWK-AD                49.76      50.56        
 24 Garitta, Sam B             9 HVD-MR                 51.10      50.77        
 25 Sullivan, Matthew F        9 PATS-MR                   NT      52.16        
 26 Osullivan, Sam M           9 NDAC-MR                55.99      53.63        
 27 Menezes, Kyle C            9 HAWK-AD              1:01.42      55.75        
 28 Locitzer, Patrick S        9 PATS-MR                59.01      56.55        
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
     Records: R 1:14.59   1/27/2013 Samuel A Marshall, HAWK -AD                
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Daniels, Owen D            9 NDAC-MR              1:19.71    1:22.17        
                  39.64     1:22.17 (42.53)                                        
  2 Santos, Griffin B         10 HAWK-AD              1:23.37    1:24.70        
                  41.09     1:24.70 (43.61)                                        
  3 Baxter, Ayden C           10 MWDA-MR              1:19.90    1:26.78        
                  42.11     1:26.78 (44.67)                                        
  4 Pearsall, Milo J           9 PATS-MR              1:31.03    1:28.48        
                  41.57     1:28.48 (46.91)                                        
  5 Burkhardt, Keegan J        9 KING-AD              1:28.08    1:30.49        
                  44.75     1:30.49 (45.74)                                        
  6 Karadeniz, Derin M         9 RFAC-MR              1:36.30    1:32.40        
                  45.10     1:32.40 (47.30)                                        
  7 Lischinsky, Stephen J      9 HAWK-AD                   NT    1:33.70        
                  44.38     1:33.70 (49.32)                                        
  8 Ruiz, Nathaniel R          9 HVD-MR               1:41.96    1:36.57        
                  48.11     1:36.57 (48.46)                                        
  9 Meddaugh, Brock W          9 NDAC-MR              1:38.87    1:36.85        
                  46.95     1:36.85 (49.90)                                        
 10 VanWormer, Ben C           9 RFAC-MR              1:43.62    1:39.42        
                  48.75     1:39.42 (50.67)                                        
 11 Son, Jiho L                9 HAWK-AD              1:44.88    1:42.11        
                  47.57     1:42.11 (54.54)                                        
 12 Carlozzi, Nico             9 DVWM-MR              1:43.90    1:46.34        
      Delay initiating turn
                  49.99     1:46.34 (56.35)                                        
 13 Stoddart Sybliss, Jonath  10 HAWK-AD              1:54.63    1:50.02        
                  51.69     1:50.02 (58.33)                                        
 14 Sullivan, Matthew F        9 PATS-MR                   NT    1:55.86        
      Delay initiating arm pull
                  55.89     1:55.86 (59.97)                                        
 15 Kelly, Michael J          10 AG-MR                1:59.87    1:57.96        
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
     Records: R 38.33   1/25/2015 Henry Huang, NYSA -MR                        
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Delisio, Tyson K          10 KING-AD                41.48      41.55        
  2 Bruno, Nick J              9 MWDA-MR                46.21      43.91        
  3 Shannon, Henry D           9 KING-AD                43.00      44.39        
  4 Santos, Griffin B         10 HAWK-AD                44.62      45.40        
  5 Wilson, Tate E             9 HAWK-AD                46.31      46.11        
  6 Button, Sam M              9 NDAC-MR                45.09      46.19        
  7 VanWormer, Ben C           9 RFAC-MR                48.72      48.27        
  8 Karadeniz, Derin M         9 RFAC-MR                47.34      48.32        
  9 Burkhardt, Keegan J        9 KING-AD                49.87      48.58        
 10 Salamone, Caden P          8 HAWK-AD                49.35      48.71        
 11 Son, Jiho L                9 HAWK-AD                54.48      55.24        
 12 Meddaugh, Brock W          9 NDAC-MR                54.50      55.40        
 13 Gutterman, Hunter M       10 HVD-MR                 54.44      55.58        
 14 Swift, Reghan A           10 NDAC-MR              1:04.11    1:00.53        
 15 Carlozzi, Nico             9 DVWM-MR                57.58    1:02.51        
 16 Fass, Liam G              10 Silver Streaks-MR      56.63    1:02.73        
 17 Sullivan, Matthew F        9 PATS-MR                   NT    1:08.94        
 -- Ball, Turner W             9 KING-AD              1:14.21         DQ        
      Arms past hipline
 -- Nowakowski, Quinn F        9 AG-MR                     NT         DQ        
      Arms past hipline
 -- Ruiz, Nathaniel R          9 HVD-MR                 59.52         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Speare, Troy D             9 NDAC-MR                58.04         DQ        
      Two strokes under water
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
     Records: R 1:27.75   1/26/2013 Samuel A Marshall, HAWK -AD                
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Daniels, Owen D            9 NDAC-MR              1:31.27    1:30.64        
                  44.09     1:30.64 (46.55)                                        
  2 Delisio, Tyson K          10 KING-AD              1:33.57    1:32.59        
                  44.26     1:32.59 (48.33)                                        
  3 Shannon, Henry D           9 KING-AD                   NT    1:37.68        
                  45.70     1:37.68 (51.98)                                        
  4 Santos, Griffin B         10 HAWK-AD              1:41.26    1:37.76        
                  46.14     1:37.76 (51.62)                                        
  5 Button, Sam M              9 NDAC-MR              1:39.83    1:38.58        
                  45.75     1:38.58 (52.83)                                        
  6 Bruno, Nick J              9 MWDA-MR              1:41.30    1:39.50        
                  49.18     1:39.50 (50.32)                                        
  7 Wilson, Tate E             9 HAWK-AD              1:39.37    1:42.88        
                  47.59     1:42.88 (55.29)                                        
  8 Dorner, Benjamin           9 NDAC-MR              1:44.65    1:44.08        
                  50.57     1:44.08 (53.51)                                        
  9 Karadeniz, Derin M         9 RFAC-MR              1:43.17    1:44.95        
                  50.14     1:44.95 (54.81)                                        
 10 Baxter, Ayden C           10 MWDA-MR              1:43.04    1:45.65        
                  50.37     1:45.65 (55.28)                                        
 11 Majumdar, Ryan            10 HVD-MR               1:44.33    1:45.97        
                  52.65     1:45.97 (53.32)                                        
 12 VanWormer, Ben C           9 RFAC-MR              1:48.48    1:46.68        
                  49.22     1:46.68 (57.46)                                        
 13 Lischinsky, Stephen J      9 HAWK-AD              1:47.22    1:47.95        
                  52.02     1:47.95 (55.93)                                        
 14 Locitzer, Thomas B         9 PATS-MR              1:51.67    1:48.28        
                  50.92     1:48.28 (57.36)                                        
 15 Burkhardt, Keegan J        9 KING-AD                   NT    1:48.72        
                  51.91     1:48.72 (56.81)                                        
 16 Cerrato, Jacob A          10 MWDA-MR              2:01.18    1:52.94        
                  54.51     1:52.94 (58.43)                                        
 17 Hogan, James T            10 HVD-MR               2:08.33    1:56.18        
                  56.09   1:56.18 (1:00.09)                                        
 18 Son, Jiho L                9 HAWK-AD              2:20.00    2:00.04        
                  57.16   2:00.04 (1:02.88)                                        
 19 Speare, Troy D             9 NDAC-MR              2:14.09    2:02.84        
                  58.54   2:02.84 (1:04.30)                                        
 20 Locitzer, Patrick S        9 PATS-MR              2:13.64    2:06.56        
                1:00.28   2:06.56 (1:06.28)                                        
 21 Dubroff, Win               9 PATS-MR              2:13.77    2:10.59        
                1:03.31   2:10.59 (1:07.28)                                        
 22 Menezes, Kyle C            9 HAWK-AD              2:16.71    2:12.69        
                1:03.51   2:12.69 (1:09.18)                                        
 23 Sullivan, Matthew F        9 PATS-MR                   NT    2:13.22        
                1:03.63   2:13.22 (1:09.59)                                        
 24 Osullivan, Sam M           9 NDAC-MR                   NT    2:34.42        
                1:14.95   2:34.42 (1:19.47)                                        
 -- Ruiz, Nathaniel R          9 HVD-MR               2:06.19         DQ        
      Scissors kick
                1:02.52        DQ (1:07.95)                                        
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
     Records: R 30.61   1/25/2015 Henry Huang, NYSA -MR                        
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pearsall, Milo J           9 PATS-MR                37.84      36.88        
  2 Shannon, Henry D           9 KING-AD                38.65      38.38        
  3 Button, Sam M              9 NDAC-MR                45.06      39.18        
  4 Bruno, Nick J              9 MWDA-MR                41.23      40.09        
  5 Speare, Troy D             9 NDAC-MR                45.23      41.77        
  6 Dorner, Benjamin           9 NDAC-MR                43.74      41.94        
  7 Baxter, Ayden C           10 MWDA-MR                40.49      44.50        
  8 Wilson, Tate E             9 HAWK-AD                49.45      44.74        
  9 Del Rosario, Jake C        9 PATS-MR                40.51      45.03        
 10 Garitta, Sam B             9 HVD-MR                 50.33      45.16        
 11 Stoddart Sybliss, Jonath  10 HAWK-AD              1:10.00      51.45        
 12 Ball, Turner W             9 KING-AD                55.32      54.10        
 13 Sullivan, Matthew F        9 PATS-MR                   NT      57.70        
 -- Nowakowski, Quinn F        9 AG-MR                     NT         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 -- Kelly, Michael J          10 AG-MR                     NT         DQ        
      One hand touch
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
     Records: R 1:11.84   1/24/2015 Steve Holan, PATS -MR                      
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pearsall, Milo J           9 PATS-MR              1:22.24    1:24.72        
                  39.73     1:24.72 (44.99)                                        
  2 Bruno, Nick J              9 MWDA-MR              1:44.80    1:34.62        
                  42.56     1:34.62 (52.06)                                        
  3 Baxter, Ayden C           10 MWDA-MR              1:36.52    1:40.18        
                  46.03     1:40.18 (54.15)                                        
  4 Locitzer, Thomas B         9 PATS-MR                   NT    1:44.82        
                  47.74     1:44.82 (57.08)                                        
  5 Locitzer, Patrick S        9 PATS-MR                   NT    1:59.82        
                  55.13   1:59.82 (1:04.69)                                        
  6 Sullivan, Matthew F        9 PATS-MR                   NT    2:14.49        
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
     Records: R 1:14.11   1/27/2013 Samuel A Marshall, HAWK -AD                
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Daniels, Owen D            9 NDAC-MR              1:21.59    1:19.49        
                  37.60     1:19.49 (41.89)                                        
  2 Delisio, Tyson K          10 KING-AD              1:18.43    1:19.58        
                  37.47     1:19.58 (42.11)                                        
  3 Santos, Griffin B         10 HAWK-AD              1:23.20    1:21.63        
                  36.41     1:21.63 (45.22)                                        
  4 Bruno, Nick J              9 MWDA-MR              1:24.59    1:24.15        
                  39.27     1:24.15 (44.88)                                        
  5 Pearsall, Milo J           9 PATS-MR              1:23.25    1:25.19        
                  38.08     1:25.19 (47.11)                                        
  6 Baxter, Ayden C           10 MWDA-MR              1:27.83    1:25.70        
                  39.43     1:25.70 (46.27)                                        
  7 Del Rosario, Jake C        9 PATS-MR              1:29.00    1:26.69        
                  42.31     1:26.69 (44.38)                                        
  8 Burkhardt, Keegan J        9 KING-AD              1:29.81    1:26.92        
                  41.30     1:26.92 (45.62)                                        
  9 Dorner, Benjamin           9 NDAC-MR              1:32.42    1:31.80        
                  42.30     1:31.80 (49.50)                                        
 10 VanWormer, Ben C           9 RFAC-MR              1:44.68    1:38.67        
                  47.09     1:38.67 (51.58)                                        
 11 Speare, Troy D             9 NDAC-MR              1:48.04    1:39.02        
                  44.13     1:39.02 (54.89)                                        
 12 Garitta, Sam B             9 HVD-MR               1:40.33    1:40.49        
 13 Gutterman, Hunter M       10 HVD-MR               1:40.33    1:41.85        
                  48.72     1:41.85 (53.13)                                        
 14 Stoddart Sybliss, Jonath  10 HAWK-AD              1:52.51    1:42.23        
                  46.72     1:42.23 (55.51)                                        
 15 Carlozzi, Nico             9 DVWM-MR              1:49.19    1:42.78        
                  47.30     1:42.78 (55.48)                                        
 16 Son, Jiho L                9 HAWK-AD              1:53.46    1:43.33        
                  46.26     1:43.33 (57.07)                                        
 17 Fass, Liam G              10 Silver Streaks-MR    2:06.17    1:48.07        
                  45.96   1:48.07 (1:02.11)                                        
 18 Sullivan, Matthew F        9 PATS-MR                   NT    1:53.06        
                  51.98   1:53.06 (1:01.08)                                        
 19 Kelly, Michael J          10 AG-MR                     NT    1:53.26        
                  54.84     1:53.26 (58.42)                                        
 -- Button, Sam M              9 NDAC-MR              1:25.54         DQ        
      False start - Misc
                  39.48          DQ (44.65)                                        
 -- Karadeniz, Derin M         9 RFAC-MR              1:32.68         DQ        
      Stroke Infraction - IM
                  42.87          DQ (49.79)                                        
 -- Nowakowski, Quinn F        9 AG-MR                     NT         DQ        
      Stroke Infraction - IM
                1:03.63        DQ (1:00.23)                                        
 -- Shannon, Henry D           9 KING-AD              1:25.08         DQ        
      Stroke Infraction - IM
                  39.53          DQ (44.33)                                        
 -- Wilson, Tate E             9 HAWK-AD              1:34.73         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
                  45.56          DQ (46.54)                                        
 -- Swift, Reghan A           10 NDAC-MR              1:53.38         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
 
Boys 10 & Under 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
     Records: R 2:39.52   1/26/2013 Samuel A Marshall, HAWK -AD                
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Daniels, Owen D            9 NDAC-MR              3:02.26    2:50.34        
                  37.21     1:20.86 (43.65)     2:10.13 (49.27)     2:50.34 (40.21)
  2 Shannon, Henry D           9 KING-AD                   NT    2:55.22        
                  39.70     1:25.50 (45.80)     2:16.46 (50.96)     2:55.22 (38.76)
  3 Button, Sam M              9 NDAC-MR                   NT    3:00.69        
                  38.85     1:26.46 (47.61)     2:18.72 (52.26)     3:00.69 (41.97)
  4 Pearsall, Milo J           9 PATS-MR              3:08.57    3:03.18        
                  39.15     1:25.50 (46.35)     2:22.41 (56.91)     3:03.18 (40.77)
  5 Burkhardt, Keegan J        9 KING-AD                   NT    3:13.95        
                  49.31     1:36.46 (47.15)     2:35.13 (58.67)     3:13.95 (38.82)
  6 Del Rosario, Jake C        9 PATS-MR              3:17.08    3:13.97        
                  44.31     1:34.31 (50.00)     2:30.83 (56.52)     3:13.97 (43.14)
  7 White, Ronan W             9 PATS-MR              3:16.65    3:16.79        
                  47.84     1:33.44 (45.60)     2:32.12 (58.68)     3:16.79 (44.67)
  9 Sullivan, Conor W          8 KING-AD                   NT    3:23.32        
                  48.13     1:38.45 (50.32)   2:39.43 (1:00.98)     3:23.32 (43.89)
 10 Campolong, Gavin J        10 NDAC-MR                   NT    3:24.18        
                  49.71     1:39.88 (50.17)     2:37.47 (57.59)     3:24.18 (46.71)
 11 Son, Jiho L                9 HAWK-AD              3:50.00    3:35.60        
                  45.22     1:38.18 (52.96)   2:41.74 (1:03.56)     3:35.60 (53.86)
 12 Sullivan, Matthew F        9 PATS-MR                   NT    3:51.09        
                  54.92     1:52.81 (57.89)   3:51.09 (1:58.28)                    
  8 Locitzer, Thomas B         9 PATS-MR                   NT         DQ        
      One hand touch - breast
                  45.97     1:38.35 (52.38)     2:35.74 (57.39)          DQ (45.82)
 -- Santos, Griffin B         10 HAWK-AD              3:01.33         DQ        
      False start - Misc
 
Boys 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
     Records: R 2:08.73   1/27/2013 HAWKS, HAWK                                
                         P Murphy, J Richards, P Sadchikov, S Marshall     
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 KingstonYMCA Hurricanes and Ul-AD  'A'            2:12.49    2:16.29        
     1) Shannon, Henry D 9              2) Burkhardt, Keegan J 9          
     3) Sullivan, Conor W 8             4) Delisio, Tyson K 10            
                  34.37     1:08.45 (34.08)     1:45.63 (37.18)     2:16.29 (30.66)
  2 Northern Dutchess Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                 NT    2:25.46        
     1) Button, Sam M 9                 2) Dorner, Benjamin 9             
     3) Meddaugh, Brock W 9             4) Daniels, Owen D 9              
                  33.93       50.10 (16.17)     1:10.52 (20.42)   2:25.46 (1:14.94)
  3 Hawks Swimming Association-AD  'B'                2:46.25    2:59.92        
     1) Son, Jiho L 9                   2) Salamone, Caden P 8            
     3) Napoli, Nick J 8                4) Stoddart Sybliss, Jonathan L 10
                  44.93     1:36.03 (51.10)   2:59.92 (1:23.89)                    
  4 KingstonYMCA Hurricanes and Ul-AD  'B'            2:59.71    3:10.37        
     1) Lettre, Philip J 8              2) Ball, Turner W 9               
     3) Lekaj, Mark 8                   4) Young, Liam D 7                
                  44.14     1:36.37 (52.23)     2:32.19 (55.82)     3:10.37 (38.18)
 -- Hawks Swimming Association-AD  'A'                2:18.19         DQ        
      Early take-off swimmer #3
     1) Santos, Rowan X 8               2) Wilson, Tate E 9               
     3) Lischinsky, Stephen J 9         4) Santos, Griffin B 10           
                  33.57     1:08.80 (35.23)     1:45.44 (36.64)          DQ (32.29)
 
Boys 10 & Under 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
     Records: R 2:29.78   1/26/2013 HAWKS, HAWK                                
                         P Murphy, S Marshall, P Sadchikov, J Richards     
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Northern Dutchess Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                 NT    2:36.90        
     1) Campolong, Gavin J 10           2) Daniels, Owen D 9              
     3) Button, Sam M 9                 4) Dorner, Benjamin 9             
                  41.28     1:23.33 (42.05)     2:00.83 (37.50)     2:36.90 (36.07)
  2 Patriot Swim Team-MR  'A'                              NT    2:38.79        
     1) White, Ronan W 9                2) Locitzer, Thomas B 9           
     3) Pearsall, Milo J 9              4) Del Rosario, Jake C 9          
                  40.49     1:29.41 (48.92)     2:06.06 (36.65)     2:38.79 (32.73)
  3 KingstonYMCA Hurricanes and Ul-AD  'A'            2:34.23    2:40.24        
     1) Burkhardt, Keegan J 9           2) Delisio, Tyson K 10            
     3) Shannon, Henry D 9              4) Sullivan, Conor W 8            
                  45.42     1:24.18 (38.76)     2:03.33 (39.15)     2:40.24 (36.91)
  4 Hawks Swimming Association-AD  'A'                2:41.80    2:42.41        
     1) Santos, Griffin B 10            2) Lischinsky, Stephen J 9        
     3) Santos, Rowan X 8               4) Wilson, Tate E 9               
                  38.78     1:27.32 (48.54)     2:09.86 (42.54)     2:42.41 (32.55)
  5 The Dolphins Swim Club-MR  'A'                    3:05.20    3:01.82        
     1) Ruiz, Nathaniel R 9             2) Majumdar, Ryan 10              
     3) Hogan, James T 10               4) Garitta, Sam B 9               
                  45.87     1:33.45 (47.58)     2:24.67 (51.22)     3:01.82 (37.15)
 -- Hawks Swimming Association-AD  'B'                3:22.74         DQ        
      Early take-off swimmer #2
     1) Napoli, Nick J 8                2) Menezes, Kyle C 9              
     3) Son, Jiho L 9                   4) Stoddart Sybliss, Jonathan L 10
                                                    2:43.22 ( )          DQ (38.80)
 
Boys 12 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     Records: R 25.44   1/27/2013 Jarek T Rawl, NDAC                           
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Saunders, Brady T         12 HAWK-AD                27.25      27.02        
  2 Simpfenderfer, Michael D  11 RFAC-MR                27.46      27.31        
  3 Vitale, Ben G             11 PATS-MR                27.54      27.49        
  4 Dickman, Kellen           12 VAC-MR                 28.57      28.11        
  5 Haggerty, Ethan W         12 AG-MR                  27.76      28.38        
  6 Schweppe, Otto W          12 NDAC-MR                28.78      28.57        
  7 Thomas, Dylan J           11 PATS-MR                28.69      28.65        
  8 Scholz, Michael G         12 Silver Streaks-MR      30.34      30.09        
B - Final
  9 Kassian, Andrew           11 HAWK-AD                30.59      30.52        
 10 Lekaj, Christoper         11 KING-AD                31.01      31.44        
 11 Meyer, Nicholas C         12 KING-AD                31.69      31.84        
 12 Burger, Nate L            11 NDAC-MR                32.77      32.21        
 12 Wu, Benjamin              11 Silver Streaks-MR      31.77      32.21        
 14 Amaro, Dylan J            11 NDAC-MR                32.43      32.25        
 15 Wilson, Edmund            11 NDAC-MR                32.67      33.89        
 16 Sammons, Andrew M         11 KING-AD                34.00      34.57        
 
Boys 12 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     Records: R 25.44   1/27/2013 Jarek T Rawl, NDAC                           
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Saunders, Brady T         12 HAWK-AD                27.09      27.25 q      
  2 Simpfenderfer, Michael D  11 RFAC-MR                27.75      27.46 q      
  3 Vitale, Ben G             11 PATS-MR                27.45      27.54 q      
  4 Haggerty, Ethan W         12 AG-MR                  28.86      27.76 q      
  5 Dickman, Kellen           12 VAC-MR                 29.05      28.57 q      
  6 Thomas, Dylan J           11 PATS-MR                29.78      28.69 q      
  7 Schweppe, Otto W          12 NDAC-MR                31.83      28.78 q      
  8 Scholz, Michael G         12 Silver Streaks-MR      31.86      30.34 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Kassian, Andrew           11 HAWK-AD                31.02      30.59 q      
 10 Lekaj, Christoper         11 KING-AD                32.37      31.01 q      
 11 Meyer, Nicholas C         12 KING-AD                32.76      31.69 q      
 12 Wu, Benjamin              11 Silver Streaks-MR      32.49      31.77 q      
 13 Abbruzzese, Matthew J     11 RFAC-MR                31.46      32.14 q      
 14 Amaro, Dylan J            11 NDAC-MR                31.39      32.43 q      
 15 Wilson, Edmund            11 NDAC-MR                33.89      32.67 q      
 16 Burger, Nate L            11 NDAC-MR                32.36      32.77 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Blazek, Jackson M         11 NDAC-MR                33.14      33.94        
 18 Sammons, Andrew M         11 KING-AD                35.22      34.00        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Levesque, Tristan C       12 MWDA-MR                34.71      34.12        
 20 Herbert, Theo J           12 NDAC-MR                35.01      34.17        
 21 Martin, Isaiah N          10 UN-PA-MR               35.99      34.98        
 22 Qu, Matthew Y             11 MWDA-MR                37.31      35.10        
 23 Perillo, Justin G         11 MWDA-MR                33.57      35.67        
 24 Nalle, Alistair C         12 Silver Streaks-MR      37.38      36.19        
 24 Kirschner, Joseph R       12 KING-AD                36.83      36.19        
 26 Elmassalemah, Iad K       12 NDAC-MR                35.21      36.20        
 27 Mariani, Ethan P          12 MWDA-MR                50.99      36.58        
 28 Fochios, Matthew P        12 NDAC-MR                36.94      36.66        
 29 Sanchez, Luke             10 VAC-MR                 37.13      36.90        
 30 Daniels, Luke W           11 NDAC-MR                34.96      38.43        
 31 Winthal, Dylan Z           8 PATS-MR                38.19      39.52        
 32 Kablaoui, Abdulraouf      10 RFAC-MR                40.62      40.79        
 33 Fass, Erik G              11 Silver Streaks-MR      39.34      42.56        
 34 Lewis, Zachary J          11 MWDA-MR                49.70      51.24        
 
Boys 12 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     Records: R 57.78   1/26/2014 Jonathan T Nunez, PATS -MR                   
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Quested, Finn J           12 PATS-MR                58.64      56.81R       
                  27.12       56.81 (29.69)                                        
  2 Saunders, Brady T         12 HAWK-AD                59.33      59.10        
                  28.26       59.10 (30.84)                                        
  3 Haggerty, Ethan W         12 AG-MR                1:00.23      59.27        
                  28.37       59.27 (30.90)                                        
  4 Simpfenderfer, Michael D  11 RFAC-MR              1:00.69      59.90        
                  28.87       59.90 (31.03)                                        
  5 Dickman, Kellen           12 VAC-MR               1:02.80    1:01.44        
                  28.97     1:01.44 (32.47)                                        
  6 Thomas, Dylan J           11 PATS-MR              1:03.94    1:04.06        
                  30.32     1:04.06 (33.74)                                        
  7 Herbert, Owain G          12 NDAC-MR              1:05.28    1:04.20        
                  30.29     1:04.20 (33.91)                                        
  8 Connolly, Jack T          12 KING-AD              1:04.91    1:04.31        
                  30.97     1:04.31 (33.34)                                        
  9 Lekaj, Christoper         11 KING-AD              1:08.68    1:06.54        
                  32.25     1:06.54 (34.29)                                        
 10 Scholz, Michael G         12 Silver Streaks-MR    1:07.81    1:07.14        
                  32.19     1:07.14 (34.95)                                        
 11 Meyer, Nicholas C         12 KING-AD              1:09.12    1:08.30        
                  32.48     1:08.30 (35.82)                                        
 12 Wu, Benjamin              11 Silver Streaks-MR    1:12.00    1:09.91        
                  33.24     1:09.91 (36.67)                                        
 13 Amaro, Dylan J            11 NDAC-MR              1:14.03    1:12.87        
                  34.23     1:12.87 (38.64)                                        
 14 Burger, Nate L            11 NDAC-MR              1:12.75    1:12.98        
                  34.66     1:12.98 (38.32)                                        
 15 Martin, Isaiah N          10 UN-PA-MR             1:17.15    1:18.84        
                  37.43     1:18.84 (41.41)                                        
 16 Abbruzzese, Matthew J     11 RFAC-MR              1:09.56    1:20.03        
                  36.11     1:20.03 (43.92)                                        
 
Boys 12 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     Records: R 57.78   1/26/2014 Jonathan T Nunez, PATS -MR                   
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Quested, Finn J           12 PATS-MR                57.06      58.64 q      
                  28.14       58.64 (30.50)                                        
  2 Saunders, Brady T         12 HAWK-AD                58.64      59.33 q      
                  28.13       59.33 (31.20)                                        
  3 Haggerty, Ethan W         12 AG-MR                1:01.80    1:00.23 q      
                  28.82     1:00.23 (31.41)                                        
  4 Simpfenderfer, Michael D  11 RFAC-MR              1:00.31    1:00.69 q      
                  28.90     1:00.69 (31.79)                                        
  5 Dickman, Kellen           12 VAC-MR               1:03.91    1:02.80 q      
                  29.77     1:02.80 (33.03)                                        
  6 Thomas, Dylan J           11 PATS-MR              1:05.18    1:03.94 q      
                  30.76     1:03.94 (33.18)                                        
  7 Connolly, Jack T          12 KING-AD              1:11.19    1:04.91 q      
                  30.99     1:04.91 (33.92)                                        
  8 Herbert, Owain G          12 NDAC-MR              1:10.52    1:05.28 q      
                  30.70     1:05.28 (34.58)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Scholz, Michael G         12 Silver Streaks-MR    1:07.06    1:07.81 q      
                  31.95     1:07.81 (35.86)                                        
 10 Lekaj, Christoper         11 KING-AD              1:10.45    1:08.68 q      
                  32.37     1:08.68 (36.31)                                        
 11 Meyer, Nicholas C         12 KING-AD              1:11.05    1:09.12 q      
                  32.68     1:09.12 (36.44)                                        
 12 Abbruzzese, Matthew J     11 RFAC-MR              1:09.99    1:09.56 q      
                  33.22     1:09.56 (36.34)                                        
 13 Wu, Benjamin              11 Silver Streaks-MR    1:10.65    1:12.00 q      
                  34.75     1:12.00 (37.25)                                        
 14 Burger, Nate L            11 NDAC-MR              1:11.46    1:12.75 q      
                  34.28     1:12.75 (38.47)                                        
 15 Amaro, Dylan J            11 NDAC-MR              1:13.19    1:14.03 q      
                  34.80     1:14.03 (39.23)                                        
 16 Martin, Isaiah N          10 UN-PA-MR             1:22.04    1:17.15 q      
                  36.72     1:17.15 (40.43)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Herbert, Theo J           12 NDAC-MR              1:22.01    1:19.89        
                  37.00     1:19.89 (42.89)                                        
 18 Winthal, Dylan Z           8 PATS-MR              1:28.17    1:20.31        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Daniels, Luke W           11 NDAC-MR              1:17.03    1:20.59        
                  37.90     1:20.59 (42.69)                                        
 20 Elmassalemah, Iad K       12 NDAC-MR              1:15.94    1:21.93        
                  38.37     1:21.93 (43.56)                                        
 21 Mariani, Ethan P          12 MWDA-MR              1:45.99    1:23.85        
                  39.62     1:23.85 (44.23)                                        
 22 Sanchez, Luke             10 VAC-MR               1:27.00    1:24.34        
                  39.81     1:24.34 (44.53)                                        
 23 Lemieux, Jayson T         11 HVD-MR               1:27.33    1:26.51        
                  40.70     1:26.51 (45.81)                                        
 24 Fochios, Matthew P        12 NDAC-MR              1:24.49    1:26.84        
                  40.58     1:26.84 (46.26)                                        
 25 Kablaoui, Abdulraouf      10 RFAC-MR              1:32.37    1:33.05        
                  43.02     1:33.05 (50.03)                                        
 26 Fass, Erik G              11 Silver Streaks-MR    1:29.93    1:38.22        
                  46.00     1:38.22 (52.22)                                        
 27 Dawkins, AJ A             11 NDAC-MR              1:51.28    1:42.44        
 28 Lewis, Zachary J          11 MWDA-MR              1:51.99    1:50.33        
                  50.35     1:50.33 (59.98)                                        
 
Boys 12 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     Records: R 2:05.54   1/25/2014 Jonathan T Nunez, PATS -MR                 
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Saunders, Brady T         12 HAWK-AD              2:11.20    2:07.41        
                  28.67     1:01.11 (32.44)     1:34.44 (33.33)     2:07.41 (32.97)
  2 Simpfenderfer, Michael D  11 RFAC-MR              2:09.65    2:07.77        
                  29.03     1:01.74 (32.71)     1:35.81 (34.07)     2:07.77 (31.96)
  3 Connolly, Jack T          12 KING-AD              2:18.37    2:19.26        
                  31.95     1:07.46 (35.51)     1:44.13 (36.67)     2:19.26 (35.13)
  4 Taranto, John T           12 Barracudas-MR        2:28.79    2:20.05        
                  31.12     1:06.85 (35.73)     1:44.31 (37.46)     2:20.05 (35.74)
  5 Meyer, Nicholas C         12 KING-AD              2:27.18    2:26.04        
                  32.91     1:10.19 (37.28)     1:48.95 (38.76)     2:26.04 (37.09)
  6 Scholz, Michael G         12 Silver Streaks-MR    2:35.94    2:30.40        
                  33.52     1:12.43 (38.91)     1:52.57 (40.14)     2:30.40 (37.83)
  7 Perillo, Justin G         11 MWDA-MR              2:42.64    2:42.20        
                  36.21     1:18.64 (42.43)     2:02.12 (43.48)     2:42.20 (40.08)
B - Final
  9 Levesque, Tristan C       12 MWDA-MR              2:42.81    2:42.05        
                  35.92     1:16.57 (40.65)     1:55.13 (38.56)     2:42.05 (46.92)
 10 Martin, Isaiah N          10 UN-PA-MR             2:54.05    2:50.05        
                  40.17     1:25.57 (45.40)     2:10.04 (44.47)     2:50.05 (40.01)
 11 Lischinsky, Stephen J      9 HAWK-AD              2:56.64    3:00.89        
                  40.94     1:29.23 (48.29)     2:17.68 (48.45)     3:00.89 (43.21)
 12 Fochios, Matthew P        12 NDAC-MR              3:05.27    3:10.09        
                  41.69     1:29.69 (48.00)     2:20.01 (50.32)     3:10.09 (50.08)
 
Boys 12 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     Records: R 2:05.54   1/25/2014 Jonathan T Nunez, PATS -MR                 
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Simpfenderfer, Michael D  11 RFAC-MR              2:09.52    2:09.65 q      
                  29.13     1:02.22 (33.09)     1:36.55 (34.33)     2:09.65 (33.10)
  2 Saunders, Brady T         12 HAWK-AD              2:13.45    2:11.20 q      
                  30.13     1:03.02 (32.89)     1:36.97 (33.95)     2:11.20 (34.23)
  3 Connolly, Jack T          12 KING-AD              2:22.11    2:18.37 q      
                  31.54     1:07.58 (36.04)     1:44.44 (36.86)     2:18.37 (33.93)
  4 Meyer, Nicholas C         12 KING-AD              2:31.79    2:27.18 q      
                  33.34     1:11.45 (38.11)     1:50.35 (38.90)     2:27.18 (36.83)
  5 Taranto, John T           12 Barracudas-MR        2:27.02    2:28.79 q      
                  31.95     1:10.28 (38.33)     1:51.37 (41.09)     2:28.79 (37.42)
  6 Donaldson, AJ E           12 Barracudas-MR        2:41.07    2:35.91 q      
                  34.36     1:13.18 (38.82)     1:55.02 (41.84)     2:35.91 (40.89)
  7 Scholz, Michael G         12 Silver Streaks-MR    2:51.34    2:35.94 q      
                  35.61     1:17.19 (41.58)     1:58.89 (41.70)     2:35.94 (37.05)
  8 Perillo, Justin G         11 MWDA-MR              2:42.81    2:42.64 q      
                  35.20     1:17.32 (42.12)     2:01.75 (44.43)     2:42.64 (40.89)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Levesque, Tristan C       12 MWDA-MR              2:40.99    2:42.81 q      
                  37.29     1:18.98 (41.69)     2:01.90 (42.92)     2:42.81 (40.91)
 10 Martin, Isaiah N          10 UN-PA-MR             3:11.07    2:54.05 q      
                  41.31     1:27.51 (46.20)     2:11.89 (44.38)     2:54.05 (42.16)
 11 Lischinsky, Stephen J      9 HAWK-AD              2:55.94    2:56.64 q      
                  36.95     1:23.72 (46.77)     2:12.06 (48.34)     2:56.64 (44.58)
 12 Fochios, Matthew P        12 NDAC-MR              3:10.01    3:05.27 q      
                  40.04     1:27.01 (46.97)     2:16.54 (49.53)     3:05.27 (48.73)
 
Boys 12 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
     Records: R 29.41   1/24/2015 Patrick D Murphy, HAWK -AD                   
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Quested, Finn J           12 PATS-MR                30.75      29.91        
  2 Vitale, Ben G             11 PATS-MR                32.08      32.07        
  3 Saunders, Brady T         12 HAWK-AD                33.09      33.11        
  4 Thomas, Dylan J           11 PATS-MR                33.57      34.46        
  5 Kassian, Andrew           11 HAWK-AD                35.01      35.17        
  6 Levesque, Tristan C       12 MWDA-MR                35.45      35.67        
  7 Schweppe, Otto W          12 NDAC-MR                37.61      36.08        
  8 Lekaj, Christoper         11 KING-AD                36.36      36.41        
B - Final
  9 Meyer, Nicholas C         12 KING-AD                39.30      38.53        
 10 Perillo, Justin G         11 MWDA-MR                38.96      38.73        
 11 Abbruzzese, Matthew J     11 RFAC-MR                39.18      39.39        
 12 Scholz, Michael G         12 Silver Streaks-MR      40.19      41.43        
 
Boys 12 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
     Records: R 29.41   1/24/2015 Patrick D Murphy, HAWK -AD                   
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Quested, Finn J           12 PATS-MR                30.45      30.75 q      
  2 Vitale, Ben G             11 PATS-MR                33.10      32.08 q      
  3 Saunders, Brady T         12 HAWK-AD                33.78      33.09 q      
  4 Thomas, Dylan J           11 PATS-MR                36.44      33.57 q      
  5 Kassian, Andrew           11 HAWK-AD                34.24      35.01 q      
  6 Levesque, Tristan C       12 MWDA-MR                34.92      35.45 q      
  7 Lekaj, Christoper         11 KING-AD                37.01      36.36 q      
  8 Wu, Benjamin              11 Silver Streaks-MR      38.26      37.54 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Schweppe, Otto W          12 NDAC-MR                39.13      37.61 q      
 10 Anewalt, Chris S          12 HVD-MR                 39.56      38.79 q      
 11 Perillo, Justin G         11 MWDA-MR                38.91      38.96 q      
 12 Abbruzzese, Matthew J     11 RFAC-MR                37.08      39.18 q      
 13 Meyer, Nicholas C         12 KING-AD                40.49      39.30 q      
 14 Donaldson, AJ E           12 Barracudas-MR          39.91      39.57 q      
 15 Herbert, Owain G          12 NDAC-MR                39.27      39.74 q      
 16 Cobb, Dylan M             11 MWDA-MR                41.42      39.96 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Scholz, Michael G         12 Silver Streaks-MR      39.50      40.19        
 18 Nalle, Alistair C         12 Silver Streaks-MR      42.27      40.65        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Elmassalemah, Iad K       12 NDAC-MR                42.62      41.07        
 20 Amaro, Dylan J            11 NDAC-MR                41.54      41.67        
 21 Beaudoin, Noah S          11 HVD-MR                 40.75      44.42        
 22 Kablaoui, Abdulraouf      10 RFAC-MR                47.84      48.23        
 23 Chinigo, Vinny            11 MWDA-MR                47.10      49.11        
 24 Lewis, Zachary J          11 MWDA-MR                51.46      50.81        
 25 Lynch, Collin J           11 HVD-MR               1:02.33    1:00.83        
 -- Cepeda, Lorenzo C         11 RFAC-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 
Boys 12 & Under 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
     Records: R 1:04.09   1/27/2013 Chauncey Nicholas, DA   -MR                
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Quested, Finn J           12 PATS-MR              1:05.36    1:03.44R       
                  30.82     1:03.44 (32.62)                                        
  2 Saunders, Brady T         12 HAWK-AD              1:09.56    1:09.37        
                  34.02     1:09.37 (35.35)                                        
  3 Thomas, Dylan J           11 PATS-MR              1:12.04    1:12.74        
                  35.07     1:12.74 (37.67)                                        
  4 Simpfenderfer, Michael D  11 RFAC-MR              1:12.83    1:13.02        
                  35.63     1:13.02 (37.39)                                        
  5 Connolly, Jack T          12 KING-AD              1:13.57    1:13.06        
                  35.92     1:13.06 (37.14)                                        
  6 Ma, Kevin W               12 PATS-MR              1:17.48    1:17.33        
                  37.19     1:17.33 (40.14)                                        
  7 Schweppe, Otto W          12 NDAC-MR              1:21.16    1:20.91        
                  38.48     1:20.91 (42.43)                                        
  8 Wu, Benjamin              11 Silver Streaks-MR    1:22.26    1:21.60        
                  40.10     1:21.60 (41.50)                                        
B - Final
  9 Wilson, Edmund            11 NDAC-MR              1:22.58    1:25.24        
                  40.22     1:25.24 (45.02)                                        
 10 Scholz, Michael G         12 Silver Streaks-MR    1:30.62    1:25.83        
                  41.79     1:25.83 (44.04)                                        
 11 Sammons, Andrew M         11 KING-AD              1:27.59    1:29.38        
                  42.62     1:29.38 (46.76)                                        
 12 Daniels, Luke W           11 NDAC-MR              1:32.38    1:30.57        
 13 Herbert, Theo J           12 NDAC-MR              1:35.56    1:35.67        
 14 Kablaoui, Abdulraouf      10 RFAC-MR              1:44.58    1:45.35        
                  51.19     1:45.35 (54.16)                                        
 
Boys 12 & Under 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
     Records: R 1:04.09   1/27/2013 Chauncey Nicholas, DA   -MR                
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lewis, Zachary J          11 MWDA-MR              2:01.99    1:50.90 q      
  2 Quested, Finn J           12 PATS-MR                   NT    1:05.36 q      
                  31.81     1:05.36 (33.55)                                        
  3 Saunders, Brady T         12 HAWK-AD              1:11.70    1:09.56 q      
                  34.03     1:09.56 (35.53)                                        
  4 Thomas, Dylan J           11 PATS-MR              1:12.53    1:12.04 q      
                  34.94     1:12.04 (37.10)                                        
  5 Simpfenderfer, Michael D  11 RFAC-MR              1:12.22    1:12.83 q      
                  36.24     1:12.83 (36.59)                                        
  6 Connolly, Jack T          12 KING-AD              1:14.22    1:13.57 q      
                  35.93     1:13.57 (37.64)                                        
  7 Levesque, Tristan C       12 MWDA-MR              1:14.91    1:17.30 q      
                  37.85     1:17.30 (39.45)                                        
  8 Ma, Kevin W               12 PATS-MR              1:18.49    1:17.48 q      
                  37.61     1:17.48 (39.87)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Faughnan, Patrick L       10 HVD-MR               1:30.33    1:17.49 q      
                  36.93     1:17.49 (40.56)                                        
 10 Schweppe, Otto W          12 NDAC-MR              1:27.74    1:21.16 q      
                  38.89     1:21.16 (42.27)                                        
 11 Abbruzzese, Matthew J     11 RFAC-MR              1:19.61    1:21.61 q      
                  39.05     1:21.61 (42.56)                                        
 12 Wu, Benjamin              11 Silver Streaks-MR    1:23.10    1:22.26 q      
                  39.86     1:22.26 (42.40)                                        
 13 Wilson, Edmund            11 NDAC-MR              1:27.58    1:22.58 q      
                  39.25     1:22.58 (43.33)                                        
 14 Blazek, Jackson M         11 NDAC-MR              1:22.66    1:25.34 q      
                  41.80     1:25.34 (43.54)                                        
 15 Perillo, Justin G         11 MWDA-MR              1:23.17    1:26.62 q      
                  41.55     1:26.62 (45.07)                                        
 16 Sammons, Andrew M         11 KING-AD              1:38.21    1:27.59 q      
                  42.21     1:27.59 (45.38)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Nalle, Alistair C         12 Silver Streaks-MR    1:28.61    1:28.90        
                  43.17     1:28.90 (45.73)                                        
 18 Qu, Matthew Y             11 MWDA-MR              1:40.40    1:29.34        
                  44.01     1:29.34 (45.33)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Elmassalemah, Iad K       12 NDAC-MR              1:32.31    1:30.55        
                  44.34     1:30.55 (46.21)                                        
 20 Scholz, Michael G         12 Silver Streaks-MR    1:27.70    1:30.62        
                  43.61     1:30.62 (47.01)                                        
 21 Daniels, Luke W           11 NDAC-MR              1:27.46    1:32.38        
                  45.66     1:32.38 (46.72)                                        
 22 Herbert, Theo J           12 NDAC-MR              1:34.81    1:35.56        
                  45.42     1:35.56 (50.14)                                        
 23 Kablaoui, Abdulraouf      10 RFAC-MR              1:42.76    1:44.58        
                  51.05     1:44.58 (53.53)                                        
 -- Mariani, Ethan P          12 MWDA-MR              1:50.99         DQ        
      Multiple strokes
 
Boys 12 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
     Records: R 33.14   1/28/2012 RJ Hutton, PATS -MR                          
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Vitale, Ben G             11 PATS-MR                35.68      36.25        
  2 Thomas, Dylan J           11 PATS-MR                37.90      37.24        
  3 Taranto, John T           12 Barracudas-MR          38.69      37.33        
  4 Herbert, Owain G          12 NDAC-MR                39.42      37.38        
  5 Tirch, Patrick M          11 HVD-MR                 39.09      37.54        
  6 Lekaj, Christoper         11 KING-AD                39.05      38.93        
  7 Donaldson, AJ E           12 Barracudas-MR          39.29      38.96        
B - Final
  9 Meyer, Nicholas C         12 KING-AD                40.12      39.66        
 10 Schweppe, Otto W          12 NDAC-MR                43.03      43.10        
 11 Scholz, Michael G         12 Silver Streaks-MR      44.77      43.21        
 12 Abbruzzese, Matthew J     11 RFAC-MR                44.48      44.04        
 13 Martin, Isaiah N          10 UN-PA-MR               49.80      47.86        
 
Boys 12 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
     Records: R 33.14   1/28/2012 RJ Hutton, PATS -MR                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Vitale, Ben G             11 PATS-MR                35.83      35.68 q      
  2 Thomas, Dylan J           11 PATS-MR                40.58      37.90 q      
  3 Taranto, John T           12 Barracudas-MR          39.56      38.69 q      
  4 Lekaj, Christoper         11 KING-AD                40.24      39.05 q      
  5 Tirch, Patrick M          11 HVD-MR                 39.10      39.09 q      
  6 Donaldson, AJ E           12 Barracudas-MR             NT      39.29 q      
  7 Herbert, Owain G          12 NDAC-MR                37.79      39.42 q      
  8 Tantsyura, Daniel V       11 Silver Streaks-MR      40.45      39.85 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Meyer, Nicholas C         12 KING-AD                40.55      40.12 q      
 10 Amaro, Dylan J            11 NDAC-MR                39.54      40.97 q      
 11 Wu, Benjamin              11 Silver Streaks-MR      43.12      42.29 q      
 12 Sammons, Andrew M         11 KING-AD                43.04      42.70 q      
 13 Schweppe, Otto W          12 NDAC-MR                50.26      43.03 q      
 14 Beaudoin, Noah S          11 HVD-MR                 43.21      43.29 q      
 15 Abbruzzese, Matthew J     11 RFAC-MR                43.63      44.48 q      
 16 Scholz, Michael G         12 Silver Streaks-MR      44.78      44.77 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Cobb, Dylan M             11 MWDA-MR                51.56      45.33        
 18 Anewalt, Chris S          12 HVD-MR                 49.63      48.83        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Martin, Isaiah N          10 UN-PA-MR               50.65      49.80        
 20 Elmassalemah, Iad K       12 NDAC-MR                50.19      50.97        
 21 Nalle, Alistair C         12 Silver Streaks-MR      55.18      53.67        
 22 Chinigo, Vinny            11 MWDA-MR                53.89      55.17        
 23 Kablaoui, Abdulraouf      10 RFAC-MR                52.53      56.83        
 24 Lynch, Collin J           11 HVD-MR               1:04.33    1:12.93        
 
Boys 12 & Under 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
     Records: R 1:12.42   1/29/2012 RJ Hutton, PATS -MR                        
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Vitale, Ben G             11 PATS-MR              1:21.36    1:19.40        
                  37.10     1:19.40 (42.30)                                        
  2 Herbert, Owain G          12 NDAC-MR              1:26.99    1:25.39        
                  40.02     1:25.39 (45.37)                                        
  3 Amaro, Dylan J            11 NDAC-MR              1:27.58    1:26.91        
                  40.72     1:26.91 (46.19)                                        
  4 Meyer, Nicholas C         12 KING-AD              1:28.62    1:28.66        
                  41.36     1:28.66 (47.30)                                        
  5 Ma, Kevin W               12 PATS-MR              1:32.68    1:29.69        
                  42.14     1:29.69 (47.55)                                        
  6 Sammons, Andrew M         11 KING-AD              1:33.00    1:32.05        
                  42.47     1:32.05 (49.58)                                        
  7 Lemieux, Jayson T         11 HVD-MR               1:37.18    1:35.47        
                  45.36     1:35.47 (50.11)                                        
  8 Martin, Isaiah N          10 UN-PA-MR             1:43.34    1:44.00        
                  50.06     1:44.00 (53.94)                                        
B - Final
  9 Fass, Erik G              11 Silver Streaks-MR    1:50.74    1:48.02        
                  50.61     1:48.02 (57.41)                                        
 
Boys 12 & Under 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
     Records: R 1:12.42   1/29/2012 RJ Hutton, PATS -MR                        
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Vitale, Ben G             11 PATS-MR              1:19.43    1:21.36 q      
                  37.93     1:21.36 (43.43)                                        
  2 Herbert, Owain G          12 NDAC-MR              1:25.02    1:26.99 q      
                  41.03     1:26.99 (45.96)                                        
  3 Amaro, Dylan J            11 NDAC-MR              1:29.15    1:27.58 q      
                  41.02     1:27.58 (46.56)                                        
  4 Meyer, Nicholas C         12 KING-AD              1:28.92    1:28.62 q      
                  41.59     1:28.62 (47.03)                                        
  5 Ma, Kevin W               12 PATS-MR              1:31.24    1:32.68 q      
                  44.33     1:32.68 (48.35)                                        
  6 Sammons, Andrew M         11 KING-AD              1:32.35    1:33.00 q      
                  43.21     1:33.00 (49.79)                                        
  7 Levesque, Tristan C       12 MWDA-MR              1:35.07    1:33.88 q      
                  45.09     1:33.88 (48.79)                                        
  8 Lemieux, Jayson T         11 HVD-MR               1:41.02    1:37.18 q      
                  45.93     1:37.18 (51.25)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Martin, Isaiah N          10 UN-PA-MR             1:46.76    1:43.34 q      
                  49.61     1:43.34 (53.73)                                        
 10 Perillo, Justin G         11 MWDA-MR              1:46.33    1:50.71 q      
                  53.50     1:50.71 (57.21)                                        
 11 Fass, Erik G              11 Silver Streaks-MR    1:49.08    1:50.74 q      
                  49.15   1:50.74 (1:01.59)                                        
 12 Qu, Matthew Y             11 MWDA-MR              2:12.61    1:56.71 q      
                  54.63   1:56.71 (1:02.08)                                        
 
Boys 12 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
     Records: R 27.27   1/24/2016 Gio M Rizzo, PATS -MR                        
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Quested, Finn J           12 PATS-MR                29.59      28.26        
  2 Vitale, Ben G             11 PATS-MR                29.02      28.66        
  3 Haggerty, Ethan W         12 AG-MR                  31.83      31.84        
  4 Schweppe, Otto W          12 NDAC-MR                32.77      32.13        
  5 Connolly, Jack T          12 KING-AD                32.46      32.37        
  6 Kassian, Andrew           11 HAWK-AD                33.84      33.51        
  7 Herbert, Owain G          12 NDAC-MR                34.85      35.11        
  8 Wilson, Edmund            11 NDAC-MR                35.98      36.06        
B - Final
  9 Ma, Kevin W               12 PATS-MR                37.77      36.13        
 10 Lekaj, Christoper         11 KING-AD                37.28      37.01        
 11 Burger, Nate L            11 NDAC-MR                40.48      40.72        
 12 Winthal, Dylan Z           8 PATS-MR                44.80      47.25        
 13 Sanchez, Luke             10 VAC-MR                 52.01      50.30        
 14 Dawkins, AJ A             11 NDAC-MR                53.15      53.36        
 
Boys 12 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
     Records: R 27.27   1/24/2016 Gio M Rizzo, PATS -MR                        
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Vitale, Ben G             11 PATS-MR                29.61      29.02 q      
  2 Quested, Finn J           12 PATS-MR                28.98      29.59 q      
  3 Haggerty, Ethan W         12 AG-MR                  32.14      31.83 q      
  4 Connolly, Jack T          12 KING-AD                32.45      32.46 q      
  5 Schweppe, Otto W          12 NDAC-MR                35.25      32.77 q      
  6 Kassian, Andrew           11 HAWK-AD                34.00      33.84 q      
  7 Herbert, Owain G          12 NDAC-MR                36.07      34.85 q      
  8 Wilson, Edmund            11 NDAC-MR                37.18      35.98 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Lekaj, Christoper         11 KING-AD                43.96      37.28 q      
 10 Ma, Kevin W               12 PATS-MR                37.06      37.77 q      
 11 Burger, Nate L            11 NDAC-MR                35.88      40.48 q      
 12 Blazek, Jackson M         11 NDAC-MR                41.77      41.64 q      
 13 Winthal, Dylan Z           8 PATS-MR                44.66      44.80 q      
 14 Nalle, Alistair C         12 Silver Streaks-MR      51.11      50.69 q      
 15 Sanchez, Luke             10 VAC-MR                 50.59      52.01 q      
 16 Dawkins, AJ A             11 NDAC-MR                54.40      53.15 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 -- Lemieux, Jayson T         11 HVD-MR                 53.36         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 
Boys 12 & Under 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
     Records: R 1:02.99   1/23/2016 Gio M Rizzo, PATS -MR                      
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Quested, Finn J           12 PATS-MR              1:05.52    1:03.13        
                  29.31     1:03.13 (33.82)                                        
  2 Simpfenderfer, Michael D  11 RFAC-MR              1:11.26    1:10.37        
                  32.87     1:10.37 (37.50)                                        
  3 Tirch, Patrick M          11 HVD-MR               1:14.59    1:13.27        
                  33.20     1:13.27 (40.07)                                        
  4 Connolly, Jack T          12 KING-AD              1:14.22    1:16.61        
                  34.93     1:16.61 (41.68)                                        
 
Boys 12 & Under 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
     Records: R 1:02.99   1/23/2016 Gio M Rizzo, PATS -MR                      
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Quested, Finn J           12 PATS-MR              1:02.95    1:05.52 q      
                  29.80     1:05.52 (35.72)                                        
  2 Simpfenderfer, Michael D  11 RFAC-MR              1:10.29    1:11.26 q      
                  33.34     1:11.26 (37.92)                                        
  3 Connolly, Jack T          12 KING-AD              1:13.27    1:14.22 q      
                  33.93     1:14.22 (40.29)                                        
  4 Tirch, Patrick M          11 HVD-MR               1:11.40    1:14.59 q      
                  34.59     1:14.59 (40.00)                                        
  5 Tantsyura, Daniel V       11 Silver Streaks-MR    1:30.83    1:27.56 q      
                  41.02     1:27.56 (46.54)                                        
 
Boys 12 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
     Records: R 1:03.98   1/28/2017 Finn J Quested, PATS -MR                   
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Quested, Finn J           12 PATS-MR              1:05.90    1:03.98R       
                  28.99     1:03.98 (34.99)                                        
  2 Saunders, Brady T         12 HAWK-AD              1:10.76    1:08.84        
                  32.48     1:08.84 (36.36)                                        
  3 Vitale, Ben G             11 PATS-MR              1:08.68    1:09.87        
                  31.33     1:09.87 (38.54)                                        
  4 Thomas, Dylan J           11 PATS-MR              1:11.65    1:10.84        
                  33.15     1:10.84 (37.69)                                        
  5 Tirch, Patrick M          11 HVD-MR               1:12.23    1:12.16        
                  33.72     1:12.16 (38.44)                                        
  6 Schweppe, Otto W          12 NDAC-MR              1:17.11    1:14.67        
                  34.02     1:14.67 (40.65)                                        
  7 Herbert, Owain G          12 NDAC-MR              1:15.17    1:15.37        
                  35.75     1:15.37 (39.62)                                        
  8 Kassian, Andrew           11 HAWK-AD              1:16.30    1:15.70        
                  34.13     1:15.70 (41.57)                                        
B - Final
  9 Connolly, Jack T          12 KING-AD              1:17.44    1:14.19        
                  32.93     1:14.19 (41.26)                                        
 10 Lekaj, Christoper         11 KING-AD              1:17.24    1:16.89        
                  35.81     1:16.89 (41.08)                                        
 11 Donaldson, AJ E           12 Barracudas-MR        1:19.18    1:18.05        
                  36.62     1:18.05 (41.43)                                        
 12 Levesque, Tristan C       12 MWDA-MR              1:20.21    1:20.21        
                  38.18     1:20.21 (42.03)                                        
 13 Abbruzzese, Matthew J     11 RFAC-MR              1:21.89    1:21.70        
                  37.79     1:21.70 (43.91)                                        
 14 Perillo, Justin G         11 MWDA-MR              1:28.73    1:29.47        
                  39.96     1:29.47 (49.51)                                        
 -- Martin, Isaiah N          10 UN-PA-MR             1:28.68         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
                  40.32          DQ (47.26)                                        
 
Boys 12 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
     Records: R 1:03.98   1/28/2017 Finn J Quested, PATS -MR                   
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Quested, Finn J           12 PATS-MR              1:08.23    1:05.90 q      
                  29.51     1:05.90 (36.39)                                        
  2 Vitale, Ben G             11 PATS-MR              1:12.08    1:08.68 q      
                  31.36     1:08.68 (37.32)                                        
  3 Saunders, Brady T         12 HAWK-AD              1:14.30    1:10.76 q      
                  33.51     1:10.76 (37.25)                                        
  4 Thomas, Dylan J           11 PATS-MR              1:15.79    1:11.65 q      
                  32.77     1:11.65 (38.88)                                        
  5 Tirch, Patrick M          11 HVD-MR               1:12.81    1:12.23 q      
                  34.71     1:12.23 (37.52)                                        
  6 Herbert, Owain G          12 NDAC-MR              1:17.38    1:15.17 q      
                  35.64     1:15.17 (39.53)                                        
  7 Kassian, Andrew           11 HAWK-AD              1:15.61    1:16.30 q      
                  34.14     1:16.30 (42.16)                                        
  8 Schweppe, Otto W          12 NDAC-MR              1:24.04    1:17.11 q      
                  35.51     1:17.11 (41.60)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Lekaj, Christoper         11 KING-AD              1:18.52    1:17.24 q      
                  36.28     1:17.24 (40.96)                                        
 10 Connolly, Jack T          12 KING-AD              1:17.03    1:17.44 q      
                  34.16     1:17.44 (43.28)                                        
 11 Tantsyura, Daniel V       11 Silver Streaks-MR    1:19.17    1:19.01 q      
                  36.64     1:19.01 (42.37)                                        
 12 Donaldson, AJ E           12 Barracudas-MR        1:18.66    1:19.18 q      
                  38.14     1:19.18 (41.04)                                        
 13 Levesque, Tristan C       12 MWDA-MR              1:20.99    1:20.21 q      
                  38.28     1:20.21 (41.93)                                        
 14 Wu, Benjamin              11 Silver Streaks-MR    1:23.49    1:21.00 q      
                  38.34     1:21.00 (42.66)                                        
 15 Abbruzzese, Matthew J     11 RFAC-MR              1:21.79    1:21.89 q      
                  39.74     1:21.89 (42.15)                                        
 16 Cobb, Dylan M             11 MWDA-MR              1:26.69    1:25.18 q      
                  40.30     1:25.18 (44.88)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Sammons, Andrew M         11 KING-AD              1:26.67    1:27.00        
                  41.69     1:27.00 (45.31)                                        
 18 Amaro, Dylan J            11 NDAC-MR              1:22.04    1:27.34        
                  42.38     1:27.34 (44.96)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Anewalt, Chris S          12 HVD-MR               1:33.87    1:27.50        
 20 Martin, Isaiah N          10 UN-PA-MR             1:38.22    1:28.68        
                  41.56     1:28.68 (47.12)                                        
 21 Perillo, Justin G         11 MWDA-MR              1:27.98    1:28.73        
                  39.66     1:28.73 (49.07)                                        
 22 Beaudoin, Noah S          11 HVD-MR               1:29.12    1:31.64        
                  42.88     1:31.64 (48.76)                                        
 23 Elmassalemah, Iad K       12 NDAC-MR              1:33.71    1:32.57        
                  40.49     1:32.57 (52.08)                                        
 24 Chinigo, Vinny            11 MWDA-MR              1:44.95    1:42.34        
                  50.33     1:42.34 (52.01)                                        
 -- Nalle, Alistair C         12 Silver Streaks-MR    1:37.28         DQ        
      One hand touch - breast
                  45.48          DQ (52.87)                                        
 -- Kablaoui, Abdulraouf      10 RFAC-MR              1:50.10         DQ        
      Alternating Kick - fly
                  52.19          DQ (55.71)                                        
 -- Taranto, John T           12 Barracudas-MR        1:17.31         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
                  35.49          DQ (40.97)                                        
 
Boys 12 & Under 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
     Records: R 2:19.86   1/27/2017 Finn J Quested, PATS -MR                   
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Quested, Finn J           12 PATS-MR              2:20.62    2:19.86R       
                  29.15     1:03.64 (34.49)     1:47.70 (44.06)     2:19.86 (32.16)
  2 Simpfenderfer, Michael D  11 RFAC-MR              2:33.71    2:35.57        
                  33.60     1:14.67 (41.07)     2:03.47 (48.80)     2:35.57 (32.10)
  3 Dickman, Kellen           12 VAC-MR               2:35.71    2:36.86        
                  33.39     1:14.99 (41.60)     2:02.96 (47.97)     2:36.86 (33.90)
  4 Haggerty, Ethan W         12 AG-MR                2:48.62    2:39.04        
                  35.61     1:17.90 (42.29)     2:06.20 (48.30)     2:39.04 (32.84)
  5 Taranto, John T           12 Barracudas-MR        2:36.40    2:39.36        
                  34.22     1:14.30 (40.08)     2:03.80 (49.50)     2:39.36 (35.56)
  6 Smith, Sebastian L        12 RFAC-MR              2:33.00    2:46.05        
                  36.66     1:20.82 (44.16)     2:08.99 (48.17)     2:46.05 (37.06)
  7 Donaldson, AJ E           12 Barracudas-MR        3:11.75    2:52.36        
                  38.41     1:24.09 (45.68)     2:13.78 (49.69)     2:52.36 (38.58)
  8 Meyer, Nicholas C         12 KING-AD              3:07.59    2:53.68        
                  41.77     1:27.15 (45.38)     2:16.21 (49.06)     2:53.68 (37.47)
  9 Sammons, Andrew M         11 KING-AD              3:10.70    3:00.12        
                  41.04     1:28.58 (47.54)     2:18.28 (49.70)     3:00.12 (41.84)
 10 Baxter, Ayden C           10 MWDA-MR              3:05.81    3:01.67        
                  41.98     1:26.53 (44.55)     2:22.79 (56.26)     3:01.67 (38.88)
 11 Perillo, Austin J          8 MWDA-MR              3:38.64    3:33.55        
                  52.55     1:47.98 (55.43)     2:47.65 (59.67)     3:33.55 (45.90)
 
Boys 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     Records: R 23.77   1/26/2014 Joshua L Zock, VAC                           
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Baranowski, Damian        14 AG-MR                  24.01      23.67R       
  2 McGregor, Kyle T          14 PATS-MR                24.66      23.78        
  3 Speare, Ryan A            14 NDAC-MR                24.88      24.78        
  4 McGregor, Matt J          14 PATS-MR                25.15      25.10        
  5 Del Rosario, Eric         14 PATS-MR                25.60      25.13        
  6 Bogen, Jake E             14 RFAC-MR                25.60      25.30        
  7 Chan, Alex L              14 PATS-MR                25.52      25.60        
B - Final
  9 Santiago, Lucas A         13 AG-MR                  26.07      25.82        
 10 Suchy, Nicholas H         14 VAC-MR                 26.33      26.05        
 11 Patierno, Joey G          14 NDAC-MR                26.77      26.15        
 12 Kotronis, Zack            13 Silver Streaks-MR      27.45      27.37        
 13 Ober, Alexander G         13 NDAC-MR                28.43      27.88        
 14 Kivlehan, Patrick J       14 AG-MR                  27.98      28.08        
 15 Luzzi, Matt N             13 HVD-MR                 28.34      28.49        
 
Boys 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     Records: R 23.77   1/26/2014 Joshua L Zock, VAC                           
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Baranowski, Damian        14 AG-MR                  24.12      24.01 q      
  2 Rendon, David             14 NDAC-MR                24.99      24.59 q      
  3 McGregor, Kyle T          14 PATS-MR                23.91      24.66 q      
  4 Speare, Ryan A            14 NDAC-MR                25.44      24.88 q      
  5 McGregor, Matt J          14 PATS-MR                24.62      25.15 q      
  6 Chan, Alex L              14 PATS-MR                24.83      25.52 q      
  7 Del Rosario, Eric         14 PATS-MR                25.54      25.60 q      
  7 Bogen, Jake E             14 RFAC-MR                26.00      25.60 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Chorzempa, Bryan K        14 KING-AD                25.44      25.68 q      
 10 Sanchez, Ryan O           14 VAC-MR                 26.05      25.98 q      
 11 Santiago, Lucas A         13 AG-MR                  26.70      26.07 q      
 12 Suchy, Nicholas H         14 VAC-MR                 26.85      26.33 q      
 13 Demis, Alex J             13 HAWK-AD                   NT      26.42 q      
 14 Patierno, Joey G          14 NDAC-MR                27.69      26.77 q      
 15 Kotronis, Zack            13 Silver Streaks-MR      27.82      27.45 q      
 16 DeLisio, Mason K          13 KING-AD                27.94      27.51 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Horgan, Edward L          13 HVD-MR                 27.97      27.94        
 18 Kivlehan, Patrick J       14 AG-MR                  28.90      27.98        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Luzzi, Matt N             13 HVD-MR                 28.62      28.34        
 20 Wong, Justin              13 Silver Streaks-MR      30.01      28.43        
 20 Ober, Alexander G         13 NDAC-MR                28.18      28.43        
 22 Anderson, Caleb J         14 KING-AD              1:00.27      28.46        
 22 O'Connor, Rowan J         13 SYS-CT                 28.92      28.46        
 24 Messina, Michael A        14 RFAC-MR                27.91      28.61        
 25 Mangan, Kyle D            14 HVD-MR                 29.04      28.64        
 26 LaBorde, Mark S           13 HAWK-AD                29.77      28.80        
 27 Hagan, Michael J          14 PATS-MR                29.79      29.11        
 28 Torri, Daniel P           13 HVD-MR                 29.76      29.74        
 29 Osterman, Albert C        13 Silver Streaks-MR      31.33      30.02        
 30 Penna, Alan T             14 SYS-CT                 31.11      30.31        
 31 Maddalena, Samuel I       13 MWDA-MR                32.30      32.00        
 32 White, Ethan P            14 PATS-MR                31.25      33.09        
 33 Stoltzfus, Evan J         13 HVD-MR                 34.31      33.94        
 34 Geher, Andrew R           13 HAWK-AD                   NT      34.63        
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     Records: R 51.84   1/29/2012 Trevor A Attile, RFAC -MR                    
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 McGregor, Kyle T          14 PATS-MR                52.43      51.51R       
                  25.14       51.51 (26.37)                                        
  2 Baranowski, Damian        14 AG-MR                  53.85      52.12        
                  25.30       52.12 (26.82)                                        
  3 Henry, Aidan J            14 SYSUN-CT               54.21      53.74        
                  26.21       53.74 (27.53)                                        
  4 Bogen, Jake E             14 RFAC-MR                55.59      53.94        
                  26.04       53.94 (27.90)                                        
  5 Speare, Ryan A            14 NDAC-MR                54.90      54.28        
                  26.11       54.28 (28.17)                                        
  6 McGregor, Matt J          14 PATS-MR                54.84      54.30        
                  26.00       54.30 (28.30)                                        
  7 Chorzempa, Bryan K        14 KING-AD                55.28      55.58        
                  26.45       55.58 (29.13)                                        
  8 Del Rosario, Eric         14 PATS-MR                56.17      56.72        
                  26.94       56.72 (29.78)                                        
B - Final
  9 Chan, Alex L              14 PATS-MR                57.15      55.52        
                  25.97       55.52 (29.55)                                        
 10 Lerner, Ryan M            13 VAC-MR                 56.80      56.50        
                  26.76       56.50 (29.74)                                        
 11 Harvey, Ryan J            14 SYS-CT                 57.70      57.54        
                  27.40       57.54 (30.14)                                        
 12 Santiago, Lucas A         13 AG-MR                  58.90      58.44        
                  27.82       58.44 (30.62)                                        
 13 Messina, Michael A        14 RFAC-MR                59.91      59.08        
                  28.53       59.08 (30.55)                                        
 14 Kamen, Daniel S           14 SYS-CT               1:00.26    1:00.02        
                  29.50     1:00.02 (30.52)                                        
 15 Suchy, Nicholas H         14 VAC-MR               1:00.10    1:00.11        
                  28.67     1:00.11 (31.44)                                        
 16 Kotronis, Zack            13 Silver Streaks-MR    1:00.80    1:00.42        
                  29.26     1:00.42 (31.16)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     Records: R 51.84   1/29/2012 Trevor A Attile, RFAC -MR                    
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 McGregor, Kyle T          14 PATS-MR                51.36      52.43 q      
                  25.62       52.43 (26.81)                                        
  2 Baranowski, Damian        14 AG-MR                  52.16      53.85 q      
                  25.92       53.85 (27.93)                                        
  3 Henry, Aidan J            14 SYSUN-CT               52.86      54.21 q      
                  26.53       54.21 (27.68)                                        
  4 McGregor, Matt J          14 PATS-MR                52.96      54.84 q      
                  26.55       54.84 (28.29)                                        
  5 Speare, Ryan A            14 NDAC-MR                56.16      54.90 q      
                  26.73       54.90 (28.17)                                        
  6 Chorzempa, Bryan K        14 KING-AD                54.21      55.28 q      
                  26.42       55.28 (28.86)                                        
  7 Bogen, Jake E             14 RFAC-MR                56.02      55.59 q      
                  26.94       55.59 (28.65)                                        
  8 Rendon, David             14 NDAC-MR                55.77      56.17 q      
                  26.60       56.17 (29.57)                                        
  8 Del Rosario, Eric         14 PATS-MR                55.95      56.17 q      
                  26.52       56.17 (29.65)                                        
Swim-Off Required -------------------------------------------------------
 10 Demis, Alex J             13 HAWK-AD                59.65      56.65 q      
                  27.65       56.65 (29.00)                                        
 11 Lerner, Ryan M            13 VAC-MR                 59.79      56.80 q      
                  27.08       56.80 (29.72)                                        
 12 Chan, Alex L              14 PATS-MR                55.46      57.15 q      
                  27.98       57.15 (29.17)                                        
 13 Harvey, Ryan J            14 SYS-CT                 58.56      57.70 q      
                  27.83       57.70 (29.87)                                        
 14 Santiago, Lucas A         13 AG-MR                  59.09      58.90 q      
                  27.95       58.90 (30.95)                                        
 15 DeLisio, Mason K          13 KING-AD              1:01.53      59.56 q      
                  28.05       59.56 (31.51)                                        
 16 Sanchez, Ryan O           14 VAC-MR                 59.33      59.75 q      
                  28.02       59.75 (31.73)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Messina, Michael A        14 RFAC-MR              1:00.17      59.91        
                  28.83       59.91 (31.08)                                        
 18 Schermerhorn, Steven R    13 DVWM-MR              1:01.86    1:00.05        
                  28.71     1:00.05 (31.34)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Suchy, Nicholas H         14 VAC-MR               1:01.72    1:00.10        
                  28.52     1:00.10 (31.58)                                        
 20 Kamen, Daniel S           14 SYS-CT                 59.73    1:00.26        
                  28.66     1:00.26 (31.60)                                        
 21 Kotronis, Zack            13 Silver Streaks-MR    1:00.42    1:00.80        
                  29.47     1:00.80 (31.33)                                        
 22 Kivlehan, Patrick J       14 AG-MR                1:02.60    1:00.87        
                  29.22     1:00.87 (31.65)                                        
 23 Patierno, Joey G          14 NDAC-MR              1:03.43    1:01.12        
                  29.37     1:01.12 (31.75)                                        
 24 Coyne, Connor J           13 SYS-CT               1:00.95    1:01.42        
                  29.87     1:01.42 (31.55)                                        
 25 Banerjee, Rob             13 PATS-MR              1:02.94    1:02.28        
                  29.78     1:02.28 (32.50)                                        
 26 Holderith, Robert         13 DVWM-MR              1:02.44    1:02.33        
                  29.65     1:02.33 (32.68)                                        
 27 O'Connor, Rowan J         13 SYS-CT               1:04.67    1:02.61        
                  29.89     1:02.61 (32.72)                                        
 28 Wong, Justin              13 Silver Streaks-MR    1:08.25    1:03.16        
                  30.37     1:03.16 (32.79)                                        
 29 Anderson, Caleb J         14 KING-AD              1:01.98    1:03.41        
                  29.73     1:03.41 (33.68)                                        
 30 Mangan, Kyle D            14 HVD-MR               1:02.47    1:03.70        
                  29.60     1:03.70 (34.10)                                        
 31 Torri, Daniel P           13 HVD-MR               1:04.78    1:04.35        
                  31.11     1:04.35 (33.24)                                        
 32 Hagan, Michael J          14 PATS-MR              1:05.91    1:05.09        
                  30.97     1:05.09 (34.12)                                        
 33 LaBorde, Mark S           13 HAWK-AD              1:09.82    1:05.86        
                  29.89     1:05.86 (35.97)                                        
 34 Ober, Alexander G         13 NDAC-MR              1:04.48    1:05.88        
                  30.15     1:05.88 (35.73)                                        
 35 Penna, Alan T             14 SYS-CT               1:10.79    1:07.05        
                  32.03     1:07.05 (35.02)                                        
 36 Osterman, Albert C        13 Silver Streaks-MR    1:08.11    1:09.66        
                  32.95     1:09.66 (36.71)                                        
 37 Gatterdam, Luc L          13 Silver Streaks-MR    1:09.18    1:10.09        
                  32.68     1:10.09 (37.41)                                        
 38 Maddalena, Samuel I       13 MWDA-MR              1:17.83    1:12.22        
                  33.95     1:12.22 (38.27)                                        
 39 Stoltzfus, Evan J         13 HVD-MR               1:25.25    1:19.35        
                  35.73     1:19.35 (43.62)                                        
 40 Geher, Andrew R           13 HAWK-AD              1:30.00    1:22.87        
                  36.30     1:22.87 (46.57)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     Records: R 1:51.32   1/28/2017 Damian Baranowski, AG   -MR                
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Baranowski, Damian        14 AG-MR                1:57.10    1:51.32R       
                  25.13       53.36 (28.23)     1:22.51 (29.15)     1:51.32 (28.81)
  2 Henry, Aidan J            14 SYSUN-CT             1:59.77    1:52.20        
                  26.92       55.44 (28.52)     1:24.48 (29.04)     1:52.20 (27.72)
  3 Bogen, Jake E             14 RFAC-MR              2:04.69    1:59.47        
                  27.32       58.00 (30.68)     1:29.06 (31.06)     1:59.47 (30.41)
  4 Anziano, Adam G           13 SYS-CT               2:02.48    2:03.06        
                  28.35       59.39 (31.04)     1:31.65 (32.26)     2:03.06 (31.41)
  5 Demis, Alex J             13 HAWK-AD              2:04.99    2:05.19        
                  29.13     1:01.08 (31.95)     1:34.09 (33.01)     2:05.19 (31.10)
  6 Messina, Michael A        14 RFAC-MR              2:11.74    2:06.63        
                  29.38     1:01.22 (31.84)     1:34.26 (33.04)     2:06.63 (32.37)
  7 Santiago, Lucas A         13 AG-MR                2:12.53    2:08.60        
                  27.93     1:00.18 (32.25)     1:34.88 (34.70)     2:08.60 (33.72)
  8 Liu, Evan                 13 NDAC-MR              2:07.45    2:08.89        
                  27.97     1:00.27 (32.30)     1:34.85 (34.58)     2:08.89 (34.04)
B - Final
  9 Kamen, Daniel S           14 SYS-CT               2:13.00    2:10.07        
                  29.12     1:01.97 (32.85)     1:36.15 (34.18)     2:10.07 (33.92)
 10 Gash, Richard W           14 PATS-MR              2:18.52    2:10.18        
                  29.80     1:03.63 (33.83)     1:38.30 (34.67)     2:10.18 (31.88)
 11 Pece, Logan A             14 HAWK-AD              2:19.14    2:15.40        
                  30.24     1:04.34 (34.10)     1:39.60 (35.26)     2:15.40 (35.80)
 12 O'Connor, Rowan J         13 SYS-CT               2:19.81    2:21.52        
                  31.64     1:08.48 (36.84)     1:45.04 (36.56)     2:21.52 (36.48)
 13 Dobosh, Phillip           13 HAWK-AD              2:25.65    2:26.27        
                  31.69     1:07.48 (35.79)     1:46.48 (39.00)     2:26.27 (39.79)
 14 Penna, Alan T             14 SYS-CT               2:33.44    2:31.66        
                  35.10     1:13.72 (38.62)     1:54.34 (40.62)     2:31.66 (37.32)
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     Records: R 1:51.32   1/28/2017 Damian Baranowski, AG   -MR                
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Baranowski, Damian        14 AG-MR                1:53.66    1:57.10 q      
                  26.82       56.99 (30.17)     1:27.94 (30.95)     1:57.10 (29.16)
  2 Henry, Aidan J            14 SYSUN-CT             1:53.95    1:59.77 q      
                  28.06       58.35 (30.29)     1:29.70 (31.35)     1:59.77 (30.07)
  3 Anziano, Adam G           13 SYS-CT               2:05.28    2:02.48 q      
                  28.67       59.55 (30.88)     1:31.39 (31.84)     2:02.48 (31.09)
  4 Bogen, Jake E             14 RFAC-MR              2:04.74    2:04.69 q      
                  28.73     1:00.92 (32.19)     1:33.21 (32.29)     2:04.69 (31.48)
  5 Demis, Alex J             13 HAWK-AD              2:07.31    2:04.99 q      
                  28.79     1:00.63 (31.84)     1:33.90 (33.27)     2:04.99 (31.09)
  6 Liu, Evan                 13 NDAC-MR              2:09.10    2:07.45 q      
                  28.08     1:00.95 (32.87)     1:34.23 (33.28)     2:07.45 (33.22)
  7 Speare, Ryan A            14 NDAC-MR              2:05.77    2:10.37 q      
                  28.29     1:01.23 (32.94)     1:36.05 (34.82)     2:10.37 (34.32)
  8 Messina, Michael A        14 RFAC-MR              2:06.48    2:11.74 q      
                  29.43     1:02.61 (33.18)     1:37.19 (34.58)     2:11.74 (34.55)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Santiago, Lucas A         13 AG-MR                2:08.96    2:12.53 q      
                  28.33     1:01.23 (32.90)     1:37.30 (36.07)     2:12.53 (35.23)
 10 Kamen, Daniel S           14 SYS-CT               2:10.73    2:13.00 q      
                  29.49     1:03.38 (33.89)     1:38.15 (34.77)     2:13.00 (34.85)
 11 Gash, Richard W           14 PATS-MR              2:19.89    2:18.52 q      
                  31.33     1:06.46 (35.13)     1:42.36 (35.90)     2:18.52 (36.16)
 12 Pece, Logan A             14 HAWK-AD              2:32.08    2:19.14 q      
                  30.80     1:06.66 (35.86)     1:43.50 (36.84)     2:19.14 (35.64)
 13 O'Connor, Rowan J         13 SYS-CT               2:19.82    2:19.81 q      
                  30.82     1:07.51 (36.69)     1:43.31 (35.80)     2:19.81 (36.50)
 14 Dobosh, Phillip           13 HAWK-AD              2:27.91    2:25.65 q      
                  31.85     1:08.33 (36.48)     1:47.34 (39.01)     2:25.65 (38.31)
 15 Gatterdam, Luc L          13 Silver Streaks-MR    2:40.57    2:32.07 q      
                  33.58     1:11.59 (38.01)     1:52.55 (40.96)     2:32.07 (39.52)
 16 Penna, Alan T             14 SYS-CT               2:32.18    2:33.44 q      
                  34.61     1:12.98 (38.37)     1:52.55 (39.57)     2:33.44 (40.89)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Rynne, Griffin P          13 HAWK-AD              3:45.00    2:41.91        
                  36.57     1:23.61 (47.04)     2:16.01 (52.40)     2:41.91 (25.90)
 18 Osterman, Albert C        13 Silver Streaks-MR    2:34.73    2:41.98        
                  35.76     1:18.07 (42.31)     2:01.99 (43.92)     2:41.98 (39.99)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Avancena, Christian A     13 NDAC-MR                   NT    2:44.07        
                  34.29     1:14.81 (40.52)     1:59.85 (45.04)     2:44.07 (44.22)
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
     Records: R 56.12   1/25/2014 Seamus Trzewik-Quinn, HAWK -AD               
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Henry, Aidan J            14 SYSUN-CT             1:01.36      59.15        
                  35.73       59.15 (23.42)                                        
  2 Chorzempa, Bryan K        14 KING-AD              1:00.74      59.42        
                  31.91       59.42 (27.51)                                        
  3 Bogen, Jake E             14 RFAC-MR              1:02.97    1:00.28        
                  34.55     1:00.28 (25.73)                                        
  4 Messina, Michael A        14 RFAC-MR              1:03.58    1:02.13        
                  33.77     1:02.13 (28.36)                                        
  5 Del Rosario, Eric         14 PATS-MR              1:03.74    1:03.42        
                  35.85     1:03.42 (27.57)                                        
  6 Liu, Evan                 13 NDAC-MR              1:03.88    1:03.45        
                  36.45     1:03.45 (27.00)                                        
  7 Harvey, Ryan J            14 SYS-CT               1:05.05    1:07.42        
                  38.13     1:07.42 (29.29)                                        
  8 Hally, Seamus             13 NDAC-MR              1:06.22    1:07.48        
                  35.56     1:07.48 (31.92)                                        
B - Final
  9 Demis, Alex J             13 HAWK-AD              1:08.71    1:06.47        
                  35.89     1:06.47 (30.58)                                        
 10 Speare, Ryan A            14 NDAC-MR              1:12.13    1:08.78        
                  37.95     1:08.78 (30.83)                                        
 11 Pece, Logan A             14 HAWK-AD              1:10.73    1:09.06        
                  38.07     1:09.06 (30.99)                                        
 12 Horgan, Edward L          13 HVD-MR               1:11.60    1:11.77        
                  38.51     1:11.77 (33.26)                                        
 13 Kamen, Daniel S           14 SYS-CT               1:10.57    1:12.24        
                  36.84     1:12.24 (35.40)                                        
 14 Coyne, Connor J           13 SYS-CT               1:12.48    1:14.13        
                  38.43     1:14.13 (35.70)                                        
 15 Banerjee, Rob             13 PATS-MR              1:14.69    1:17.46        
                  37.21     1:17.46 (40.25)                                        
 16 Dobosh, Phillip           13 HAWK-AD              1:16.13    1:18.29        
                  39.92     1:18.29 (38.37)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
     Records: R 56.12   1/25/2014 Seamus Trzewik-Quinn, HAWK -AD               
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Chorzempa, Bryan K        14 KING-AD              1:00.23    1:00.74 q      
                  29.13     1:00.74 (31.61)                                        
  2 Henry, Aidan J            14 SYSUN-CT             1:01.01    1:01.36 q      
                  29.99     1:01.36 (31.37)                                        
  3 Bogen, Jake E             14 RFAC-MR              1:03.05    1:02.97 q      
                  30.71     1:02.97 (32.26)                                        
  4 Messina, Michael A        14 RFAC-MR              1:04.44    1:03.58 q      
                  30.93     1:03.58 (32.65)                                        
  5 Del Rosario, Eric         14 PATS-MR              1:03.99    1:03.74 q      
                  31.17     1:03.74 (32.57)                                        
  6 Liu, Evan                 13 NDAC-MR              1:03.17    1:03.88 q      
                  30.67     1:03.88 (33.21)                                        
  7 Harvey, Ryan J            14 SYS-CT               1:08.84    1:05.05 q      
                  31.15     1:05.05 (33.90)                                        
  8 Hally, Seamus             13 NDAC-MR              1:06.59    1:06.22 q      
                  31.90     1:06.22 (34.32)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Demis, Alex J             13 HAWK-AD              1:11.86    1:08.71 q      
                  33.64     1:08.71 (35.07)                                        
 10 Kamen, Daniel S           14 SYS-CT               1:11.70    1:10.57 q      
                  34.09     1:10.57 (36.48)                                        
 11 Pece, Logan A             14 HAWK-AD              1:10.99    1:10.73 q      
                  34.17     1:10.73 (36.56)                                        
 12 Horgan, Edward L          13 HVD-MR               1:11.59    1:11.60 q      
                  34.37     1:11.60 (37.23)                                        
 13 Speare, Ryan A            14 NDAC-MR              1:10.42    1:12.13 q      
                  33.82     1:12.13 (38.31)                                        
 14 Coyne, Connor J           13 SYS-CT               1:13.22    1:12.48 q      
                  34.72     1:12.48 (37.76)                                        
 15 Banerjee, Rob             13 PATS-MR              1:13.06    1:14.69 q      
                  36.23     1:14.69 (38.46)                                        
 16 Wong, Justin              13 Silver Streaks-MR    1:16.25    1:15.60 q      
                  36.54     1:15.60 (39.06)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Dobosh, Phillip           13 HAWK-AD              1:17.38    1:16.13        
                  36.13     1:16.13 (40.00)                                        
 18 Flynn, Ryan M             13 HVD-MR               1:17.74    1:16.50        
                  37.25     1:16.50 (39.25)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Gatterdam, Luc L          13 Silver Streaks-MR    1:17.90    1:18.65        
                  37.55     1:18.65 (41.10)                                        
 20 Avancena, Christian A     13 NDAC-MR              1:23.26    1:20.94        
                  38.05     1:20.94 (42.89)                                        
 21 Penna, Alan T             14 SYS-CT               1:30.90    1:21.95        
                  39.70     1:21.95 (42.25)                                        
 22 Osterman, Albert C        13 Silver Streaks-MR    1:23.37    1:22.75        
                  40.22     1:22.75 (42.53)                                        
 23 Ryan, Connor T            14 HVD-MR               1:23.64    1:25.62        
                  41.10     1:25.62 (44.52)                                        
 24 Rynne, Griffin P          13 HAWK-AD              1:50.00    1:30.27        
                  43.04     1:30.27 (47.23)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
     Records: R 2:04.04   1/24/2016 Phillip J Volaski, PATS -MR                
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 McGregor, Kyle T          14 PATS-MR              2:13.75    2:07.15        
                  30.27     1:02.50 (32.23)     1:35.62 (33.12)     2:07.15 (31.53)
  2 Messina, Michael A        14 RFAC-MR              2:19.50    2:18.49        
                  31.79     1:06.34 (34.55)     1:42.53 (36.19)     2:18.49 (35.96)
  3 Hally, Seamus             13 NDAC-MR              2:24.40    2:23.43        
                  33.12     1:09.60 (36.48)     1:47.01 (37.41)     2:23.43 (36.42)
  4 Harvey, Ryan J            14 SYS-CT               2:22.98    2:24.07        
                  33.34     1:10.02 (36.68)     1:48.22 (38.20)     2:24.07 (35.85)
  5 Kamen, Daniel S           14 SYS-CT               2:33.12    2:29.48        
                  35.23     1:13.19 (37.96)     1:51.74 (38.55)     2:29.48 (37.74)
  6 Osterman, Albert C        13 Silver Streaks-MR    2:53.68    2:51.52        
                  40.11     1:23.55 (43.44)     2:08.97 (45.42)     2:51.52 (42.55)
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
     Records: R 2:04.04   1/24/2016 Phillip J Volaski, PATS -MR                
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 McGregor, Kyle T          14 PATS-MR              2:05.61    2:13.75 q      
                  31.42     1:05.50 (34.08)     1:39.51 (34.01)     2:13.75 (34.24)
  2 Messina, Michael A        14 RFAC-MR              2:19.61    2:19.50 q      
                  32.54     1:07.41 (34.87)     1:44.12 (36.71)     2:19.50 (35.38)
  3 Harvey, Ryan J            14 SYS-CT               2:28.01    2:22.98 q      
                  35.19     1:11.17 (35.98)     1:48.23 (37.06)     2:22.98 (34.75)
  4 Hally, Seamus             13 NDAC-MR              2:23.37    2:24.40 q      
                  33.58     1:09.99 (36.41)     1:47.14 (37.15)     2:24.40 (37.26)
  5 Schermerhorn, Steven R    13 DVWM-MR              2:24.72    2:26.33 q      
                  33.50     1:10.16 (36.66)     1:48.63 (38.47)     2:26.33 (37.70)
  6 Holderith, Robert         13 DVWM-MR              2:38.86    2:28.43 q      
                  35.59     1:13.64 (38.05)     1:51.87 (38.23)     2:28.43 (36.56)
  7 DeLisio, Mason K          13 KING-AD              2:45.98    2:29.62 q      
                  33.58     1:11.46 (37.88)     1:51.10 (39.64)     2:29.62 (38.52)
  8 Kamen, Daniel S           14 SYS-CT               2:32.58    2:33.12 q      
                  35.59     1:14.32 (38.73)     1:54.04 (39.72)     2:33.12 (39.08)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Wong, Justin              13 Silver Streaks-MR    2:51.82    2:43.24 q      
                  37.59     1:18.92 (41.33)     2:01.55 (42.63)     2:43.24 (41.69)
 10 Dobosh, Phillip           13 HAWK-AD              2:49.35    2:47.71 q      
                  38.64     1:20.44 (41.80)     2:04.36 (43.92)     2:47.71 (43.35)
 11 Gatterdam, Luc L          13 Silver Streaks-MR    2:50.11    2:47.92 q      
                  37.61     1:19.42 (41.81)     2:04.58 (45.16)     2:47.92 (43.34)
 12 Osterman, Albert C        13 Silver Streaks-MR    2:59.11    2:53.68 q      
                  41.37     1:25.75 (44.38)     2:11.66 (45.91)     2:53.68 (42.02)
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
     Records: R 1:04.38   1/24/2015 Matt V Keane, PATS -MR                     
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Baranowski, Damian        14 AG-MR                1:10.27    1:09.53        
                  32.73     1:09.53 (36.80)                                        
  2 Del Rosario, Eric         14 PATS-MR              1:12.53    1:10.94        
                  33.52     1:10.94 (37.42)                                        
  3 Coyne, Connor J           13 SYS-CT               1:13.04    1:12.39        
                  34.15     1:12.39 (38.24)                                        
  4 Santiago, Lucas A         13 AG-MR                1:14.36    1:12.53        
                  33.50     1:12.53 (39.03)                                        
  5 Hally, Seamus             13 NDAC-MR              1:13.30    1:12.72        
                  34.86     1:12.72 (37.86)                                        
  6 Anziano, Adam G           13 SYS-CT               1:15.59    1:15.05        
                  36.36     1:15.05 (38.69)                                        
  7 Pece, Logan A             14 HAWK-AD              1:15.91    1:15.18        
                  35.14     1:15.18 (40.04)                                        
  8 Chorzempa, Bryan K        14 KING-AD              1:15.24    1:15.40        
                  35.15     1:15.40 (40.25)                                        
B - Final
  9 Luzzi, Matt N             13 HVD-MR               1:18.30    1:17.40        
                  36.82     1:17.40 (40.58)                                        
 10 O'Connor, Rowan J         13 SYS-CT               1:20.57    1:18.57        
                  37.38     1:18.57 (41.19)                                        
 11 Gash, Richard W           14 PATS-MR              1:22.43    1:19.85        
                  37.95     1:19.85 (41.90)                                        
 12 Demis, Alex J             13 HAWK-AD              1:20.46    1:21.09        
                  38.16     1:21.09 (42.93)                                        
 13 Banerjee, Rob             13 PATS-MR              1:21.93    1:23.49        
                  39.51     1:23.49 (43.98)                                        
 14 Horgan, Edward L          13 HVD-MR               1:25.48    1:23.75        
                  39.86     1:23.75 (43.89)                                        
 15 Flynn, Ryan M             13 HVD-MR               1:28.56    1:27.84        
                  41.73     1:27.84 (46.11)                                        
 -- Avancena, Christian A     13 NDAC-MR              1:32.44         DQ        
      Double pull / kicks
                  45.67          DQ (50.55)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
     Records: R 1:04.38   1/24/2015 Matt V Keane, PATS -MR                     
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Baranowski, Damian        14 AG-MR                1:13.10    1:10.27 q      
                  33.43     1:10.27 (36.84)                                        
  2 Del Rosario, Eric         14 PATS-MR              1:14.02    1:12.53 q      
                  34.43     1:12.53 (38.10)                                        
  3 Coyne, Connor J           13 SYS-CT               1:11.85    1:13.04 q      
                  34.57     1:13.04 (38.47)                                        
  4 Hally, Seamus             13 NDAC-MR              1:11.98    1:13.30 q      
                  34.45     1:13.30 (38.85)                                        
  5 Santiago, Lucas A         13 AG-MR                1:10.95    1:14.36 q      
                  34.41     1:14.36 (39.95)                                        
  6 Chorzempa, Bryan K        14 KING-AD              1:17.58    1:15.24 q      
                  34.84     1:15.24 (40.40)                                        
  7 Anziano, Adam G           13 SYS-CT               1:19.12    1:15.59 q      
                  36.11     1:15.59 (39.48)                                        
  8 Pece, Logan A             14 HAWK-AD              1:17.37    1:15.91 q      
                  35.76     1:15.91 (40.15)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Luzzi, Matt N             13 HVD-MR               1:18.02    1:18.30 q      
                  36.72     1:18.30 (41.58)                                        
 10 Demis, Alex J             13 HAWK-AD              1:25.32    1:20.46 q      
                  37.84     1:20.46 (42.62)                                        
 11 O'Connor, Rowan J         13 SYS-CT               1:20.79    1:20.57 q      
                  37.70     1:20.57 (42.87)                                        
 12 Banerjee, Rob             13 PATS-MR              1:20.29    1:21.93 q      
                  38.90     1:21.93 (43.03)                                        
 13 Gash, Richard W           14 PATS-MR              1:23.15    1:22.43 q      
                  38.74     1:22.43 (43.69)                                        
 14 Wong, Justin              13 Silver Streaks-MR    1:25.47    1:23.69 q      
                  39.47     1:23.69 (44.22)                                        
 15 Horgan, Edward L          13 HVD-MR               1:23.93    1:25.48 q      
                  40.24     1:25.48 (45.24)                                        
 16 Flynn, Ryan M             13 HVD-MR               1:30.18    1:28.56 q      
                  41.41     1:28.56 (47.15)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Ryan, Connor T            14 HVD-MR               1:30.70    1:32.03        
                  43.28     1:32.03 (48.75)                                        
 18 Avancena, Christian A     13 NDAC-MR              1:42.61    1:32.44        
                  43.64     1:32.44 (48.80)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Dobosh, Phillip           13 HAWK-AD              1:32.06    1:33.62        
                  42.78     1:33.62 (50.84)                                        
 20 Geher, Andrew R           13 HAWK-AD              2:00.00    1:33.96        
                  42.00     1:33.96 (51.96)                                        
 21 Gatterdam, Luc L          13 Silver Streaks-MR    1:42.41    1:39.63        
                  46.32     1:39.63 (53.31)                                        
 22 Rynne, Griffin P          13 HAWK-AD              2:10.00    1:43.66        
                  48.85     1:43.66 (54.81)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
     Records: R 2:19.58   1/24/2016 Phillip J Volaski, PATS -MR                
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Henry, Aidan J            14 SYSUN-CT             2:31.53    2:24.26        
                  33.47     1:09.94 (36.47)     1:47.39 (37.45)     2:24.26 (36.87)
  2 Chan, Alex L              14 PATS-MR              2:24.44    2:24.30        
                  33.08     1:09.16 (36.08)     1:46.59 (37.43)     2:24.30 (37.71)
  3 Coyne, Connor J           13 SYS-CT               2:39.82    2:37.36        
                  36.52     1:17.41 (40.89)     1:57.70 (40.29)     2:37.36 (39.66)
  4 Baranowski, Damian        14 AG-MR                2:39.07    2:37.63        
                  35.03     1:15.43 (40.40)     1:56.54 (41.11)     2:37.63 (41.09)
  5 Santiago, Lucas A         13 AG-MR                2:44.96    2:38.05        
                  34.22     1:14.65 (40.43)     1:56.87 (42.22)     2:38.05 (41.18)
  6 Hally, Seamus             13 NDAC-MR              2:36.10    2:40.21        
                  36.01     1:16.50 (40.49)     1:58.36 (41.86)     2:40.21 (41.85)
  7 Hagan, Michael J          14 PATS-MR              2:50.22    2:50.82        
                  38.06     1:22.70 (44.64)   2:50.82 (1:28.12)                    
  8 Luzzi, Matt N             13 HVD-MR               2:50.30    2:51.16        
                  38.02     1:21.98 (43.96)     2:08.05 (46.07)     2:51.16 (43.11)
B - Final
  9 O'Connor, Rowan J         13 SYS-CT               2:51.73    2:48.77        
                  38.86     1:23.39 (44.53)     2:06.91 (43.52)     2:48.77 (41.86)
 10 Kotronis, Zack            13 Silver Streaks-MR    2:50.41    2:49.15        
                  38.28     1:21.98 (43.70)     2:05.95 (43.97)     2:49.15 (43.20)
 11 Torri, Daniel P           13 HVD-MR               2:59.00    2:56.93        
                  39.32     1:24.24 (44.92)     2:10.97 (46.73)     2:56.93 (45.96)
 12 Maddalena, Samuel I       13 MWDA-MR              3:06.63    3:05.46        
                  41.72     1:29.51 (47.79)     2:18.43 (48.92)     3:05.46 (47.03)
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
     Records: R 2:19.58   1/24/2016 Phillip J Volaski, PATS -MR                
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Chan, Alex L              14 PATS-MR              2:25.74    2:24.44 q      
                  32.75     1:08.92 (36.17)     1:46.10 (37.18)     2:24.44 (38.34)
  2 Henry, Aidan J            14 SYSUN-CT             2:30.50    2:31.53 q      
                  33.64     1:12.13 (38.49)     1:51.93 (39.80)     2:31.53 (39.60)
  3 Hally, Seamus             13 NDAC-MR              2:36.58    2:36.10 q      
                  36.03     1:14.68 (38.65)     1:55.41 (40.73)     2:36.10 (40.69)
  4 Baranowski, Damian        14 AG-MR                2:39.23    2:39.07 q      
                  34.30     1:14.60 (40.30)     1:56.55 (41.95)     2:39.07 (42.52)
  5 Coyne, Connor J           13 SYS-CT               2:36.08    2:39.82 q      
                  36.27     1:17.94 (41.67)     2:00.60 (42.66)     2:39.82 (39.22)
  6 Santiago, Lucas A         13 AG-MR                2:39.56    2:44.96 q      
                  33.80     1:14.92 (41.12)     1:59.99 (45.07)     2:44.96 (44.97)
  7 Hagan, Michael J          14 PATS-MR              2:53.96    2:50.22 q      
                  38.76     1:21.73 (42.97)     2:06.34 (44.61)     2:50.22 (43.88)
  8 Luzzi, Matt N             13 HVD-MR               2:50.33    2:50.30 q      
                  37.82     1:21.74 (43.92)     2:07.11 (45.37)     2:50.30 (43.19)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Kotronis, Zack            13 Silver Streaks-MR    2:55.28    2:50.41 q      
                  37.64     1:20.47 (42.83)     2:06.33 (45.86)     2:50.41 (44.08)
 10 O'Connor, Rowan J         13 SYS-CT               2:51.24    2:51.73 q      
                  38.06     1:22.22 (44.16)     2:07.20 (44.98)     2:51.73 (44.53)
 11 Torri, Daniel P           13 HVD-MR               2:55.33    2:59.00 q      
                  39.62     1:25.11 (45.49)     2:12.39 (47.28)     2:59.00 (46.61)
 12 Maddalena, Samuel I       13 MWDA-MR              3:15.99    3:06.63 q      
                  41.74     1:28.43 (46.69)     2:18.21 (49.78)     3:06.63 (48.42)
 13 Stoltzfus, Evan J         13 HVD-MR               3:22.33    3:39.01 q      
                  45.82     1:42.26 (56.44)     2:41.66 (59.40)     3:39.01 (57.35)
 -- Banerjee, Rob             13 PATS-MR              3:00.90         DQ        
      One hand touch
                  38.73     1:23.46 (44.73)     2:10.59 (47.13)          DQ (46.78)
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
     Records: R 56.09   1/27/2013 Corey J Gambardella, SYS                     
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 McGregor, Matt J          14 PATS-MR                58.69      58.61        
                  27.45       58.61 (31.16)                                        
  2 Henry, Aidan J            14 SYSUN-CT             1:01.48      59.70        
                  28.28       59.70 (31.42)                                        
  3 Bogen, Jake E             14 RFAC-MR              1:03.54    1:01.27        
                  28.11     1:01.27 (33.16)                                        
  4 Del Rosario, Eric         14 PATS-MR              1:02.89    1:03.05        
                  29.19     1:03.05 (33.86)                                        
  5 Harvey, Ryan J            14 SYS-CT               1:04.26    1:06.07        
                  30.65     1:06.07 (35.42)                                        
  6 Hally, Seamus             13 NDAC-MR              1:06.63    1:06.94        
                  30.86     1:06.94 (36.08)                                        
  7 Mangan, Kyle D            14 HVD-MR               1:08.09    1:08.83        
                  31.37     1:08.83 (37.46)                                        
B - Final
  9 Kamen, Daniel S           14 SYS-CT               1:09.67    1:08.07        
                  31.57     1:08.07 (36.50)                                        
 10 Luzzi, Matt N             13 HVD-MR               1:09.81    1:09.12        
                  33.07     1:09.12 (36.05)                                        
 11 Lerner, Ryan M            13 VAC-MR               1:12.38    1:09.72        
                  32.57     1:09.72 (37.15)                                        
 12 Ober, Alexander G         13 NDAC-MR              1:13.52    1:10.19        
                  32.08     1:10.19 (38.11)                                        
 13 Horgan, Edward L          13 HVD-MR               1:14.92    1:10.60        
                  33.34     1:10.60 (37.26)                                        
 14 Kivlehan, Patrick J       14 AG-MR                1:13.65    1:12.22        
                  33.51     1:12.22 (38.71)                                        
 15 Coyne, Connor J           13 SYS-CT               1:12.84    1:12.42        
                  33.15     1:12.42 (39.27)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
     Records: R 56.09   1/27/2013 Corey J Gambardella, SYS                     
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 McGregor, Matt J          14 PATS-MR                57.61      58.69 q      
                  27.57       58.69 (31.12)                                        
  2 Henry, Aidan J            14 SYSUN-CT             1:01.98    1:01.48 q      
                  28.48     1:01.48 (33.00)                                        
  3 Rendon, David             14 NDAC-MR              1:02.31    1:01.96 q      
                  28.07     1:01.96 (33.89)                                        
  4 Del Rosario, Eric         14 PATS-MR                   NT    1:02.89 q      
                  29.27     1:02.89 (33.62)                                        
  5 Bogen, Jake E             14 RFAC-MR              1:04.98    1:03.54 q      
                  29.67     1:03.54 (33.87)                                        
  6 Harvey, Ryan J            14 SYS-CT               1:03.76    1:04.26 q      
                  30.06     1:04.26 (34.20)                                        
  7 Hally, Seamus             13 NDAC-MR              1:08.37    1:06.63 q      
                  31.96     1:06.63 (34.67)                                        
  8 Schermerhorn, Steven R    13 DVWM-MR              1:06.39    1:07.27 q      
                  31.41     1:07.27 (35.86)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Mangan, Kyle D            14 HVD-MR               1:14.86    1:08.09 q      
                  31.83     1:08.09 (36.26)                                        
 10 Kamen, Daniel S           14 SYS-CT               1:07.28    1:09.67 q      
                  31.91     1:09.67 (37.76)                                        
 11 Luzzi, Matt N             13 HVD-MR               1:12.31    1:09.81 q      
                  32.11     1:09.81 (37.70)                                        
 12 Sanchez, Ryan O           14 VAC-MR                    NT    1:10.27 q      
                  31.02     1:10.27 (39.25)                                        
 13 Lerner, Ryan M            13 VAC-MR               1:15.42    1:12.38 q      
                  32.02     1:12.38 (40.36)                                        
 14 Holderith, Robert         13 DVWM-MR              1:17.57    1:12.63 q      
                  34.27     1:12.63 (38.36)                                        
 15 Coyne, Connor J           13 SYS-CT               1:13.91    1:12.84 q      
                  33.43     1:12.84 (39.41)                                        
 16 Ober, Alexander G         13 NDAC-MR              1:14.29    1:13.52 q      
                  32.79     1:13.52 (40.73)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Kivlehan, Patrick J       14 AG-MR                1:15.98    1:13.65        
                  33.80     1:13.65 (39.85)                                        
 18 Horgan, Edward L          13 HVD-MR               1:19.14    1:14.92        
                  34.20     1:14.92 (40.72)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Anderson, Caleb J         14 KING-AD              1:14.08    1:15.18        
                  32.37     1:15.18 (42.81)                                        
 20 LaBorde, Mark S           13 HAWK-AD              1:23.28    1:16.30        
                  33.91     1:16.30 (42.39)                                        
 21 Penna, Alan T             14 SYS-CT               1:27.99    1:26.82        
                  39.64     1:26.82 (47.18)                                        
 22 Dobosh, Phillip           13 HAWK-AD              1:56.00    1:39.87        
                  41.25     1:39.87 (58.62)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
     Records: R 2:04.86   1/26/2013 Corey J Gambardella, SYS                   
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Harvey, Ryan J            14 SYS-CT               2:24.62    2:23.25        
                  31.45     1:07.67 (36.22)     1:45.95 (38.28)     2:23.25 (37.30)
  2 Kamen, Daniel S           14 SYS-CT               2:33.60    2:32.24        
                  32.18     1:10.67 (38.49)     1:51.52 (40.85)     2:32.24 (40.72)
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
     Records: R 2:04.86   1/26/2013 Corey J Gambardella, SYS                   
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Harvey, Ryan J            14 SYS-CT               2:22.96    2:24.62 q      
                  31.69     1:08.19 (36.50)     1:46.70 (38.51)     2:24.62 (37.92)
  2 Kamen, Daniel S           14 SYS-CT               2:32.36    2:33.60 q      
                  32.56     1:11.01 (38.45)     1:52.16 (41.15)     2:33.60 (41.44)
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
     Records: R 2:05.20   1/28/2017 Aidan J Henry, SYSUN-CT                    
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Henry, Aidan J            14 SYSUN-CT             2:10.72    2:05.20R       
                  27.24       58.91 (31.67)     1:35.90 (36.99)     2:05.20 (29.30)
  2 Baranowski, Damian        14 AG-MR                2:12.32    2:12.18        
                  29.59     1:02.37 (32.78)     1:41.59 (39.22)     2:12.18 (30.59)
  3 Del Rosario, Eric         14 PATS-MR              2:17.78    2:16.13        
                  29.27     1:03.25 (33.98)     1:43.84 (40.59)     2:16.13 (32.29)
  4 Anziano, Adam G           13 SYS-CT               2:18.71    2:18.54        
                  31.10     1:06.58 (35.48)     1:46.97 (40.39)     2:18.54 (31.57)
  5 Santiago, Lucas A         13 AG-MR                2:24.01    2:21.73        
                  30.13     1:08.12 (37.99)     1:48.19 (40.07)     2:21.73 (33.54)
  6 Harvey, Ryan J            14 SYS-CT               2:21.93    2:22.17        
                  30.60     1:06.20 (35.60)     1:50.39 (44.19)     2:22.17 (31.78)
  7 Hally, Seamus             13 NDAC-MR              2:22.20    2:22.21        
                  30.16     1:06.66 (36.50)     1:47.22 (40.56)     2:22.21 (34.99)
  8 Liu, Evan                 13 NDAC-MR              2:20.99    2:24.65        
                  30.20     1:06.96 (36.76)     1:50.31 (43.35)     2:24.65 (34.34)
B - Final
  9 Bogen, Jake E             14 RFAC-MR              2:24.56    2:15.16        
                  28.60     1:01.03 (32.43)     1:43.11 (42.08)     2:15.16 (32.05)
 10 Messina, Michael A        14 RFAC-MR              2:27.07    2:25.62        
                  30.43     1:05.25 (34.82)     1:52.52 (47.27)     2:25.62 (33.10)
 11 Coyne, Connor J           13 SYS-CT               2:25.99    2:26.94        
                  32.73     1:12.25 (39.52)     1:54.20 (41.95)     2:26.94 (32.74)
 12 Speare, Ryan A            14 NDAC-MR              2:37.35    2:28.45        
                  31.61     1:10.13 (38.52)     1:55.27 (45.14)     2:28.45 (33.18)
 13 Gash, Richard W           14 PATS-MR              2:33.86    2:30.92        
                  31.69     1:12.73 (41.04)     1:58.33 (45.60)     2:30.92 (32.59)
 14 Luzzi, Matt N             13 HVD-MR               2:33.48    2:31.44        
                  31.87     1:12.26 (40.39)     1:55.81 (43.55)     2:31.44 (35.63)
 15 O'Connor, Rowan J         13 SYS-CT               2:35.90    2:41.89        
                  40.42     1:20.86 (40.44)     2:06.77 (45.91)     2:41.89 (35.12)
 16 Penna, Alan T             14 SYS-CT               2:48.07    2:53.04        
                  40.48     1:24.97 (44.49)     2:17.02 (52.05)     2:53.04 (36.02)
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
     Records: R 2:05.20   1/28/2017 Aidan J Henry, SYSUN-CT                    
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Henry, Aidan J            14 SYSUN-CT             2:08.56    2:10.72 q      
  2 Baranowski, Damian        14 AG-MR                2:18.25    2:12.32 q      
                  29.98     1:04.15 (34.17)   2:12.32 (1:08.17)                    
  3 Del Rosario, Eric         14 PATS-MR              2:19.10    2:17.78 q      
                  29.60     1:03.78 (34.18)     1:46.05 (42.27)     2:17.78 (31.73)
  4 Anziano, Adam G           13 SYS-CT               2:21.64    2:18.71 q      
                  31.92     1:07.45 (35.53)     1:48.09 (40.64)     2:18.71 (30.62)
  5 Liu, Evan                 13 NDAC-MR              2:20.49    2:20.99 q      
                  28.86     1:04.82 (35.96)   2:20.99 (1:16.17)                    
  6 Harvey, Ryan J            14 SYS-CT               2:21.77    2:21.93 q      
                  29.60     1:04.41 (34.81)     1:49.24 (44.83)     2:21.93 (32.69)
  7 Hally, Seamus             13 NDAC-MR              2:23.62    2:22.20 q      
                  30.27     1:07.12 (36.85)     1:47.10 (39.98)     2:22.20 (35.10)
  8 Santiago, Lucas A         13 AG-MR                2:27.92    2:24.01 q      
                  30.35     1:08.24 (37.89)     1:51.15 (42.91)     2:24.01 (32.86)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Bogen, Jake E             14 RFAC-MR              2:23.32    2:24.56 q      
                  29.73     1:05.22 (35.49)     1:51.06 (45.84)     2:24.56 (33.50)
 10 Coyne, Connor J           13 SYS-CT               2:28.11    2:25.99 q      
                  31.37     1:09.67 (38.30)     1:50.95 (41.28)     2:25.99 (35.04)
 11 Messina, Michael A        14 RFAC-MR              2:26.28    2:27.07 q      
                  30.91     1:05.25 (34.34)     1:52.95 (47.70)     2:27.07 (34.12)
 12 Luzzi, Matt N             13 HVD-MR               2:37.82    2:33.48 q      
                  31.67     1:12.43 (40.76)     1:56.46 (44.03)     2:33.48 (37.02)
 13 Gash, Richard W           14 PATS-MR              2:35.86    2:33.86 q      
                  33.66     1:13.43 (39.77)     1:59.06 (45.63)     2:33.86 (34.80)
 14 O'Connor, Rowan J         13 SYS-CT               2:40.23    2:35.90 q      
                  37.76     1:16.39 (38.63)     2:01.37 (44.98)     2:35.90 (34.53)
 15 Speare, Ryan A            14 NDAC-MR              2:35.30    2:37.35 q      
                  32.65     1:12.83 (40.18)     2:02.97 (50.14)     2:37.35 (34.38)
 16 Wong, Justin              13 Silver Streaks-MR    3:00.11    2:39.93 q      
                  33.62     1:14.99 (41.37)     2:02.95 (47.96)     2:39.93 (36.98)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Penna, Alan T             14 SYS-CT               2:59.88    2:48.07        
                  38.60     1:21.03 (42.43)     2:11.46 (50.43)     2:48.07 (36.61)
 18 Osterman, Albert C        13 Silver Streaks-MR    2:58.15    3:03.34        
                  40.45     1:27.49 (47.04)     2:24.42 (56.93)     3:03.34 (38.92)
 
Boys Senior 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     Records: R 21.15   1/27/2013 Julian A Mackrel, NDAC                       
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Gambardella, Corey J      18 SYSUN-CT               22.40      22.06        
  2 Burns, Rhett J            17 HVD-MR                 22.85      22.33        
  3 Trzewik-Quinn, Seamus     17 HAWK-AD                23.12      22.37        
  4 Graminski, Tom F          17 NDAC-MR                23.67      23.19        
  5 Hutton, RJ J              17 PATS-MR                23.62      23.25        
  6 Valentino, Andrew J       18 HAWK-AD                23.55      23.47        
  7 Rizzi, Jarrod R           17 PATS-MR                23.65      23.58        
  8 Nunez, Jonathan T         15 PATS-MR                23.36      23.93        
B - Final
  9 Sommer, Christopher A     16 AG-MR                  23.72      23.38        
 10 Karosas, Alek             18 SYSUN-CT               23.72      23.77        
 11 Merritt, Dylan C          15 SYSUN-CT               24.10      24.06        
 12 Deignan, Sean M           17 AG-MR                  24.26      24.13        
 13 Rizzo, Antonio S          15 PATS-MR                24.25      24.17        
 14 Lynch, Declan A           15 SCAR-NJ                24.29      24.39        
 15 Baker, Stephen A          17 PATS-MR                24.44      24.40        
 16 Torri, Christian A        17 HVD-MR                 24.00      24.50        
 
Boys Senior 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     Records: R 21.15   1/27/2013 Julian A Mackrel, NDAC                       
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Gambardella, Corey J      18 SYSUN-CT               22.65      22.40 q      
  2 Kuyl, Leo                 16 HAWK-AD                23.05      22.81 q      
  3 Burns, Rhett J            17 HVD-MR                 22.86      22.85 q      
  4 Trzewik-Quinn, Seamus     17 HAWK-AD                22.15      23.12 q      
  5 Nunez, Jonathan T         15 PATS-MR                23.87      23.36 q      
  6 Valentino, Andrew J       18 HAWK-AD                22.50      23.55 q      
  7 Hutton, RJ J              17 PATS-MR                23.00      23.62 q      
  8 Rizzi, Jarrod R           17 PATS-MR                24.06      23.65 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Graminski, Tom F          17 NDAC-MR                23.23      23.67 q      
 10 Karosas, Alek             18 SYSUN-CT               23.13      23.72 q      
 10 Sommer, Christopher A     16 AG-MR                  23.57      23.72 q      
 12 Torri, Christian A        17 HVD-MR                 24.13      24.00 q      
 13 Merritt, Dylan C          15 SYSUN-CT               24.36      24.10 q      
 14 Porter, Beecher B         15 SYSUN-CT               24.24      24.17 q      
 15 McBoyle, Reid H           15 SCAR-NJ                23.89      24.20 q      
 16 Rizzo, Antonio S          15 PATS-MR                24.03      24.25 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Deignan, Sean M           17 AG-MR                  24.14      24.26        
 18 Cimorelli, Jack D         15 NDAC-MR                23.85      24.29        
 18 Lynch, Declan A           15 SCAR-NJ                24.80      24.29        
 18 Merritt, Tyler O          15 SYSUN-CT               24.65      24.29        
Swim-Off Required -------------------------------------------------------
 21 Baker, Stephen A          17 PATS-MR                24.12      24.44        
 22 Turner, Cole V            15 HVD-MR                 24.90      24.46        
 23 O'Connor, Paul A          17 SYSUN-CT               24.30      24.54        
 24 Econopouly, Elias M       17 NDAC-MR                23.09      24.61        
 24 Campbell, Ben K           15 SCAR-NJ                24.30      24.61        
 26 Stangeby, Chris           15 AG-MR                  25.11      24.88        
 27 Lok, Kenneth C            15 SCAR-NJ                24.19      24.89        
 28 Belluardo, Dylan M        15 SCAR-NJ                26.25      24.91        
 28 Swift, Danny J            15 NDAC-MR                25.05      24.91        
 30 Damesek, Aaron W          15 SCAR-NJ                24.37      24.94        
 31 Nikolic, Evan M           17 PATS-MR                24.88      25.00        
 32 Grunbok, Chris J          17 HVD-MR                 24.10      25.05        
 33 Isles, Ajani              15 Silver Streaks-MR      25.08      25.08        
 34 Romeo, Justin A           16 DVWM-MR                23.97      25.10        
 35 Valentino, Matthew R      18 HAWK-AD                24.66      25.33        
 36 Foley, Colin P            16 HVD-MR                 26.55      25.47        
 37 Xin, Alex                 15 RFAC-MR                25.54      25.57        
 38 Izzo, Patrick M           16 NDAC-MR                25.79      25.58        
 39 Koenig, Ian T             17 HVD-MR                 25.65      25.83        
 40 Susman, Dan A             15 HVD-MR                 26.30      25.87        
 40 Mialma, Michy             16 NDAC-MR                26.30      25.87        
 42 Ruan, Andrew              15 RFAC-MR                26.18      26.00        
 43 Lerner, Ryan M            13 VAC-MR                 27.06      26.03        
 44 Cullen, Gray S            17 Silver Streaks-MR      25.78      26.07        
 45 Eckenberg, Kenny R        16 PATS-MR                27.64      26.16        
 46 Salinas, Santiago J       15 SCAR-NJ                26.91      26.58        
 47 Torri, Andrew P           15 HVD-MR                 26.90      27.84        
 48 Rosenkranz, Kreg R        15 HVD-MR                 29.98      29.48        
 49 Jones, Ryan               15 MWDA-MR                29.46      29.63        
 50 White, Liam E             15 PATS-MR                29.62      29.91        
 51 Kirschner, Joseph R       12 KING-AD                36.83      37.56        
 
Boys Senior 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     Records: R 47.65   1/27/2013 Julian A Mackrel, NDAC                       
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Gambardella, Corey J      18 SYSUN-CT               49.41      47.83        
                  23.46       47.83 (24.37)                                        
  2 Burns, Rhett J            17 HVD-MR                 49.99      48.74        
                  23.30       48.74 (25.44)                                        
  3 Graminski, Tom F          17 NDAC-MR                51.09      49.65        
                  23.80       49.65 (25.85)                                        
  4 Sommer, Christopher A     16 AG-MR                  51.55      50.40        
                  23.88       50.40 (26.52)                                        
  5 McCaffrey, TC C           16 PATS-MR                50.21      50.74        
                  24.55       50.74 (26.19)                                        
  6 Nunez, Jonathan T         15 PATS-MR                51.40      51.05        
                  24.41       51.05 (26.64)                                        
  7 Rizzi, Jarrod R           17 PATS-MR                51.18      51.29        
                  24.41       51.29 (26.88)                                        
  8 Volaski, Phillip J        15 PATS-MR                52.03      51.95        
                  25.32       51.95 (26.63)                                        
B - Final
  9 Porto, Anthony J          17 NDAC-MR                52.56      50.97        
                  24.85       50.97 (26.12)                                        
 10 Hutton, RJ J              17 PATS-MR                52.52      51.31        
                  24.40       51.31 (26.91)                                        
 11 Nikolic, Ryan A           15 PATS-MR                52.67      51.60        
                  25.13       51.60 (26.47)                                        
 12 Baker, Stephen A          17 PATS-MR                52.70      52.41        
                  25.33       52.41 (27.08)                                        
 13 Valentino, Andrew J       18 HAWK-AD                52.34      52.69        
                  25.61       52.69 (27.08)                                        
 14 Lynch, Declan A           15 SCAR-NJ                52.49      53.01        
                  25.66       53.01 (27.35)                                        
 15 Rizzo, Antonio S          15 PATS-MR                52.55      53.36        
                  25.33       53.36 (28.03)                                        
 16 McBoyle, Reid H           15 SCAR-NJ                52.24      53.39        
                  26.01       53.39 (27.38)                                        
 
Boys Senior 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     Records: R 47.65   1/27/2013 Julian A Mackrel, NDAC                       
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Staubi, Kyle A            15 NDAC-MR                49.83      48.49 q      
                  23.45       48.49 (25.04)                                        
  2 Gambardella, Corey J      18 SYSUN-CT               48.20      49.41 q      
                  23.85       49.41 (25.56)                                        
  3 Kuyl, Leo                 16 HAWK-AD                50.97      49.91 q      
                  23.66       49.91 (26.25)                                        
  4 Burns, Rhett J            17 HVD-MR                 49.10      49.99 q      
                  23.98       49.99 (26.01)                                        
  5 Trzewik-Quinn, Seamus     17 HAWK-AD                48.72      50.14 q      
                  23.84       50.14 (26.30)                                        
  6 McCaffrey, TC C           16 PATS-MR                50.79      50.21 q      
                  24.28       50.21 (25.93)                                        
  7 Graminski, Tom F          17 NDAC-MR                50.26      51.09 q      
                  24.54       51.09 (26.55)                                        
  8 Rizzi, Jarrod R           17 PATS-MR                51.91      51.18 q      
                  24.20       51.18 (26.98)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Porter, Beecher B         15 SYSUN-CT               52.33      51.25 q      
                  24.85       51.25 (26.40)                                        
 10 Nunez, Jonathan T         15 PATS-MR                51.31      51.40 q      
                  24.60       51.40 (26.80)                                        
 11 Sommer, Christopher A     16 AG-MR                  50.37      51.55 q      
                  24.57       51.55 (26.98)                                        
 12 Merritt, Tyler O          15 SYSUN-CT               52.93      51.68 q      
                  24.90       51.68 (26.78)                                        
 13 Volaski, Phillip J        15 PATS-MR                51.51      52.03 q      
                  25.32       52.03 (26.71)                                        
 14 McBoyle, Reid H           15 SCAR-NJ                51.68      52.24 q      
                  25.28       52.24 (26.96)                                        
 15 Valentino, Andrew J       18 HAWK-AD                49.74      52.34 q      
                  24.69       52.34 (27.65)                                        
 16 Lynch, Declan A           15 SCAR-NJ                53.59      52.49 q      
                  25.53       52.49 (26.96)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Hutton, RJ J              17 PATS-MR                50.28      52.52        
                  24.64       52.52 (27.88)                                        
 18 Rizzo, Antonio S          15 PATS-MR                52.31      52.55        
                  24.74       52.55 (27.81)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Porto, Anthony J          17 NDAC-MR                51.36      52.56        
                  25.57       52.56 (26.99)                                        
 20 Nikolic, Ryan A           15 PATS-MR                53.30      52.67        
                  25.33       52.67 (27.34)                                        
 21 Baker, Stephen A          17 PATS-MR                53.10      52.70        
                  25.35       52.70 (27.35)                                        
 22 Torri, Christian A        17 HVD-MR                 53.47      52.72        
                  25.46       52.72 (27.26)                                        
 23 Imbergamo, Nate C         16 SYSUN-CT               55.00      52.90        
                  25.81       52.90 (27.09)                                        
 24 Ng, Evan                  17 SCAR-NJ                52.46      52.99        
                  25.25       52.99 (27.74)                                        
 25 Coyne, Jimmy D            18 SCAR-NJ                53.97      53.01        
                  25.84       53.01 (27.17)                                        
 26 Damesek, Aaron W          15 SCAR-NJ                53.27      53.29        
                  25.69       53.29 (27.60)                                        
 27 Lok, Kenneth C            15 SCAR-NJ                52.58      53.35        
                  25.83       53.35 (27.52)                                        
 28 Karosas, Alek             18 SYSUN-CT               52.95      53.58        
                  25.37       53.58 (28.21)                                        
 28 Stangeby, Chris           15 AG-MR                  53.17      53.58        
                  25.66       53.58 (27.92)                                        
 30 O'Connor, Paul A          17 SYSUN-CT               53.23      53.72        
                  25.82       53.72 (27.90)                                        
 31 Trzewik-Quinn, Tadjiu K   15 HAWK-AD                55.20      53.77        
                  25.62       53.77 (28.15)                                        
 32 Turner, Cole V            15 HVD-MR                 54.91      53.79        
                  26.07       53.79 (27.72)                                        
 33 Holman, Thomas S          15 PATS-MR                53.95      53.87        
                  26.02       53.87 (27.85)                                        
 34 Nikolic, Evan M           17 PATS-MR                54.07      54.17        
                  26.13       54.17 (28.04)                                        
 35 Deignan, Sean M           17 AG-MR                  53.64      54.20        
                  25.84       54.20 (28.36)                                        
 36 Isles, Ajani              15 Silver Streaks-MR      54.35      54.42        
                  25.91       54.42 (28.51)                                        
 37 Weires, Max R             17 HAWK-AD                55.35      54.55        
                  26.36       54.55 (28.19)                                        
 38 Belluardo, Dylan M        15 SCAR-NJ                55.25      54.75        
                  26.42       54.75 (28.33)                                        
 39 Merritt, Dylan C          15 SYSUN-CT               54.65      54.77        
                  26.43       54.77 (28.34)                                        
 40 Attinger, Evan W          17 PATS-MR                52.66      54.87        
                  25.86       54.87 (29.01)                                        
 41 Xin, Alex                 15 RFAC-MR                56.07      55.58        
                  26.74       55.58 (28.84)                                        
 42 Romeo, Justin A           16 DVWM-MR                55.18      55.70        
                  26.13       55.70 (29.57)                                        
 43 Valentino, Matthew R      18 HAWK-AD                55.02      55.97        
                  26.71       55.97 (29.26)                                        
 44 Ruan, Andrew              15 RFAC-MR                56.23      56.45        
                  27.31       56.45 (29.14)                                        
 45 Cullen, Gray S            17 Silver Streaks-MR      56.28      56.52        
                  27.22       56.52 (29.30)                                        
 46 Swift, Danny J            15 NDAC-MR                56.11      56.56        
                  27.31       56.56 (29.25)                                        
 47 Foley, Colin P            16 HVD-MR                 59.49      56.63        
                  27.40       56.63 (29.23)                                        
 48 Koenig, Ian T             17 HVD-MR                 56.27      56.88        
                  27.26       56.88 (29.62)                                        
 49 Izzo, Patrick M           16 NDAC-MR                56.61      57.05        
                  27.25       57.05 (29.80)                                        
 50 Eckenberg, Kenny R        16 PATS-MR                   NT      57.22        
                  27.63       57.22 (29.59)                                        
 51 Susman, Dan A             15 HVD-MR                 57.64      57.28        
                  27.59       57.28 (29.69)                                        
 52 Mialma, Michy             16 NDAC-MR                58.89      58.48        
                  28.24       58.48 (30.24)                                        
 53 Carmona, Esteban A        15 PATS-MR              1:02.65    1:00.05        
                  28.47     1:00.05 (31.58)                                        
 54 Salinas, Santiago J       15 SCAR-NJ                59.47    1:00.56        
                  29.01     1:00.56 (31.55)                                        
 55 Torri, Andrew P           15 HVD-MR               1:00.24    1:02.00        
                  29.30     1:02.00 (32.70)                                        
 56 Dobosh, Phillip           13 HAWK-AD              1:05.46    1:04.50        
                  30.69     1:04.50 (33.81)                                        
 57 White, Liam E             15 PATS-MR              1:09.11    1:04.70        
                  31.65     1:04.70 (33.05)                                        
 58 Rosenkranz, Kreg R        15 HVD-MR               1:07.51    1:06.89        
                  31.60     1:06.89 (35.29)                                        
 
Boys Senior 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     Records: R 1:44.83   1/28/2017 Corey J Gambardella, SYSUN-CT              
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Gambardella, Corey J      18 SYSUN-CT             1:49.23    1:44.83R       
                  24.64       51.11 (26.47)     1:18.16 (27.05)     1:44.83 (26.67)
  2 Graminski, Tom F          17 NDAC-MR              1:54.93    1:47.51        
                  24.86       51.75 (26.89)     1:19.71 (27.96)     1:47.51 (27.80)
  3 Merritt, Tyler O          15 SYSUN-CT             1:53.40    1:48.99        
                  25.19       52.30 (27.11)     1:20.63 (28.33)     1:48.99 (28.36)
  4 Staubi, Kyle A            15 NDAC-MR              1:50.70    1:49.74        
                  25.53       53.52 (27.99)     1:22.09 (28.57)     1:49.74 (27.65)
  5 Reining, Robert L         15 RFAC-MR              1:50.37    1:50.29        
                  25.57       53.36 (27.79)     1:21.80 (28.44)     1:50.29 (28.49)
  6 Ng, Evan                  17 SCAR-NJ              1:53.22    1:51.04        
                  25.49       53.46 (27.97)     1:21.99 (28.53)     1:51.04 (29.05)
  7 Porter, Beecher B         15 SYSUN-CT             1:53.14    1:51.76        
                  25.60       53.76 (28.16)     1:22.84 (29.08)     1:51.76 (28.92)
  8 Lynch, Declan A           15 SCAR-NJ              1:54.05    1:52.09        
                  25.96       54.63 (28.67)     1:23.70 (29.07)     1:52.09 (28.39)
B - Final
  9 Imbergamo, Nate C         16 SYSUN-CT             1:59.87    1:53.36        
                  26.51       55.13 (28.62)     1:24.59 (29.46)     1:53.36 (28.77)
 10 O'Connor, Paul A          17 SYSUN-CT             1:57.30    1:53.90        
                  27.47       56.45 (28.98)     1:25.69 (29.24)     1:53.90 (28.21)
 11 Damesek, Aaron W          15 SCAR-NJ              1:58.34    1:57.58        
                  27.35       57.52 (30.17)     1:28.19 (30.67)     1:57.58 (29.39)
 12 Belluardo, Dylan M        15 SCAR-NJ              2:00.64    2:00.81        
                  27.46       58.56 (31.10)     1:30.48 (31.92)     2:00.81 (30.33)
 13 Lok, Kenneth C            15 SCAR-NJ              1:58.77    2:01.25        
                  28.41       59.78 (31.37)     1:31.88 (32.10)     2:01.25 (29.37)
 14 Merritt, Dylan C          15 SYSUN-CT             2:01.79    2:01.58        
                  27.42       58.79 (31.37)     1:31.08 (32.29)     2:01.58 (30.50)
 15 Isles, Ajani              15 Silver Streaks-MR    2:00.26    2:01.65        
                  27.60       58.59 (30.99)     1:30.76 (32.17)     2:01.65 (30.89)
 16 Trzewik-Quinn, Tadjiu K   15 HAWK-AD              1:55.41    2:02.81        
                  27.92       59.38 (31.46)     1:31.47 (32.09)     2:02.81 (31.34)
 
Boys Senior 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     Records: R 1:44.83   1/28/2017 Corey J Gambardella, SYSUN-CT              
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Gambardella, Corey J      18 SYSUN-CT             1:40.63    1:49.23 q      
                  25.83       53.15 (27.32)     1:21.20 (28.05)     1:49.23 (28.03)
  2 Reining, Robert L         15 RFAC-MR              1:49.04    1:50.37 q      
                  25.40       53.42 (28.02)     1:21.60 (28.18)     1:50.37 (28.77)
  3 Staubi, Kyle A            15 NDAC-MR              1:52.56    1:50.70 q      
                  25.64       53.64 (28.00)     1:22.26 (28.62)     1:50.70 (28.44)
  4 Porter, Beecher B         15 SYSUN-CT             1:53.95    1:53.14 q      
                  26.34       55.29 (28.95)     1:24.30 (29.01)     1:53.14 (28.84)
  5 Ng, Evan                  17 SCAR-NJ              1:49.07    1:53.22 q      
                  26.14       54.30 (28.16)     1:23.33 (29.03)     1:53.22 (29.89)
  6 Merritt, Tyler O          15 SYSUN-CT             1:54.07    1:53.40 q      
                  26.17       54.94 (28.77)     1:24.51 (29.57)     1:53.40 (28.89)
  7 Lynch, Declan A           15 SCAR-NJ              1:54.71    1:54.05 q      
                  26.00       54.94 (28.94)     1:25.14 (30.20)     1:54.05 (28.91)
  8 Graminski, Tom F          17 NDAC-MR              1:47.98    1:54.93 q      
                  26.21       55.19 (28.98)     1:25.38 (30.19)     1:54.93 (29.55)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Trzewik-Quinn, Tadjiu K   15 HAWK-AD              1:58.91    1:55.41 q      
                  26.49       55.98 (29.49)     1:25.98 (30.00)     1:55.41 (29.43)
 10 O'Connor, Paul A          17 SYSUN-CT             1:55.96    1:57.30 q      
                  27.49       57.42 (29.93)     1:27.40 (29.98)     1:57.30 (29.90)
 11 Damesek, Aaron W          15 SCAR-NJ              1:56.80    1:58.34 q      
                  27.20       57.28 (30.08)     1:28.37 (31.09)     1:58.34 (29.97)
 12 Lok, Kenneth C            15 SCAR-NJ              1:58.26    1:58.77 q      
                  26.70       56.20 (29.50)     1:27.19 (30.99)     1:58.77 (31.58)
 13 Imbergamo, Nate C         16 SYSUN-CT             1:56.64    1:59.87 q      
                  27.24       57.60 (30.36)     1:29.25 (31.65)     1:59.87 (30.62)
 14 Isles, Ajani              15 Silver Streaks-MR    2:00.61    2:00.26 q      
                  27.07       57.21 (30.14)     1:29.19 (31.98)     2:00.26 (31.07)
 15 Belluardo, Dylan M        15 SCAR-NJ              2:07.14    2:00.64 q      
                  27.83       58.83 (31.00)     1:30.54 (31.71)     2:00.64 (30.10)
 16 Cimorelli, Jack D         15 NDAC-MR              1:59.79    2:01.11 q      
                  27.19       58.10 (30.91)     1:30.44 (32.34)     2:01.11 (30.67)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Merritt, Dylan C          15 SYSUN-CT             2:03.12    2:01.79        
                  27.09       57.49 (30.40)     1:30.01 (32.52)     2:01.79 (31.78)
 18 Karosas, Alek             18 SYSUN-CT             1:59.89    2:02.68        
                  27.63       58.74 (31.11)     1:30.59 (31.85)     2:02.68 (32.09)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Stangeby, Chris           15 AG-MR                1:59.07    2:03.19        
                  27.22       57.72 (30.50)     1:30.56 (32.84)     2:03.19 (32.63)
 20 Turner, Cole V            15 HVD-MR               2:06.88    2:03.50        
                  28.19       59.68 (31.49)     1:31.98 (32.30)     2:03.50 (31.52)
 21 Ruan, Andrew              15 RFAC-MR              2:02.20    2:04.63        
                  28.48       59.51 (31.03)     1:31.80 (32.29)     2:04.63 (32.83)
 22 Cullen, Gray S            17 Silver Streaks-MR    2:08.07    2:06.55        
                  28.23     1:00.54 (32.31)     1:33.55 (33.01)     2:06.55 (33.00)
 23 Catania, Chad D           16 HAWK-AD              1:58.58    2:07.50        
                  27.80       59.42 (31.62)     1:33.61 (34.19)     2:07.50 (33.89)
 24 Swift, Danny J            15 NDAC-MR              2:15.00    2:09.83        
                  27.76     1:00.30 (32.54)     1:34.85 (34.55)     2:09.83 (34.98)
 25 Salinas, Santiago J       15 SCAR-NJ              2:08.57    2:11.27        
                  28.92     1:01.89 (32.97)     1:36.81 (34.92)     2:11.27 (34.46)
 26 Kingsbury, Nathaniel J    16 PATS-MR              2:20.36    2:18.97        
                  31.50     1:07.31 (35.81)     1:44.18 (36.87)     2:18.97 (34.79)
 27 Jones, Ryan               15 MWDA-MR              2:33.92    2:30.72        
                  32.41     1:10.21 (37.80)     1:52.26 (42.05)     2:30.72 (38.46)
 
Boys Senior 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     Records: R 4:48.52   1/23/2015 Corey J Gambardella, UN-CT                 
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ng, Evan                  17 SCAR-NJ              4:48.30    4:49.32        
                  25.66       53.72 (28.06)     1:22.42 (28.70)     1:51.40 (28.98)
        2:20.85 (29.45)     2:50.35 (29.50)     3:20.19 (29.84)     3:50.34 (30.15)
        4:20.15 (29.81)     4:49.32 (29.17)                                        
  2 Lynch, Declan A           15 SCAR-NJ              5:18.23    5:01.79        
                  26.38       55.57 (29.19)     1:26.17 (30.60)     1:57.03 (30.86)
        2:27.97 (30.94)     2:59.08 (31.11)     3:30.33 (31.25)     4:01.51 (31.18)
        4:32.72 (31.21)     5:01.79 (29.07)                                        
  3 Henry, Aidan J            14 SYSUN-CT             5:06.40    5:08.14        
                  28.38       58.18 (29.80)     1:28.57 (30.39)     1:59.40 (30.83)
        2:30.92 (31.52)     3:02.47 (31.55)     3:34.61 (32.14)     4:06.62 (32.01)
        4:37.34 (30.72)     5:08.14 (30.80)                                        
  4 McGregor, Kyle T          14 PATS-MR              5:16.00    5:14.95        
                  26.90       56.81 (29.91)     1:27.93 (31.12)     1:58.73 (30.80)
        2:30.55 (31.82)     3:02.69 (32.14)     3:35.63 (32.94)     4:08.78 (33.15)
        4:42.08 (33.30)     5:14.95 (32.87)                                        
  5 Imbergamo, Nate C         16 SYSUN-CT             5:23.47    5:17.82        
                  27.35       57.97 (30.62)     1:29.96 (31.99)     2:02.31 (32.35)
        2:34.75 (32.44)     3:07.48 (32.73)     3:40.28 (32.80)     4:13.11 (32.83)
        4:46.03 (32.92)     5:17.82 (31.79)                                        
  6 Damesek, Aaron W          15 SCAR-NJ              5:41.82    5:18.29        
                  28.10       59.29 (31.19)     1:31.55 (32.26)     2:04.30 (32.75)
        2:37.24 (32.94)     3:09.99 (32.75)     3:42.99 (33.00)     4:15.96 (32.97)
        4:47.75 (31.79)     5:18.29 (30.54)                                        
  7 Belluardo, Dylan M        15 SCAR-NJ              5:15.70    5:25.56        
                  27.17       57.50 (30.33)     1:29.60 (32.10)     2:03.03 (33.43)
        2:36.31 (33.28)     3:10.61 (34.30)     3:44.38 (33.77)     4:18.56 (34.18)
        4:52.35 (33.79)     5:25.56 (33.21)                                        
  8 Lok, Kenneth C            15 SCAR-NJ              5:20.59    5:26.37        
                  27.52       58.66 (31.14)     1:31.60 (32.94)     2:05.09 (33.49)
        2:38.76 (33.67)     3:12.59 (33.83)     3:46.42 (33.83)     4:20.14 (33.72)
        4:53.71 (33.57)     5:26.37 (32.66)                                        
  9 Isles, Ajani              15 Silver Streaks-MR    5:58.51    5:37.03        
                  28.97     1:01.50 (32.53)     1:35.69 (34.19)     2:10.34 (34.65)
        2:45.39 (35.05)     3:20.89 (35.50)     3:56.41 (35.52)     4:31.71 (35.30)
        5:06.38 (34.67)     5:37.03 (30.65)                                        
 10 Bogen, Jake E             14 RFAC-MR              5:39.77    5:37.30        
                  29.56     1:03.41 (33.85)     1:38.89 (35.48)     2:14.26 (35.37)
        2:48.31 (34.05)     3:22.82 (34.51)     3:57.52 (34.70)     4:32.32 (34.80)
        5:05.91 (33.59)     5:37.30 (31.39)                                        
 11 Chan, Alex L              14 PATS-MR              5:39.62    5:37.85        
                  28.86     1:01.73 (32.87)     1:36.17 (34.44)     2:10.16 (33.99)
        2:44.86 (34.70)     3:19.81 (34.95)     3:55.65 (35.84)     4:31.49 (35.84)
        5:06.14 (34.65)     5:37.85 (31.71)                                        
 12 Demis, Alex J             13 HAWK-AD              5:51.73    5:42.96        
                  30.32     1:03.88 (33.56)     1:38.59 (34.71)     2:14.41 (35.82)
        2:50.21 (35.80)     3:26.17 (35.96)     4:01.56 (35.39)     4:37.45 (35.89)
        5:11.47 (34.02)     5:42.96 (31.49)                                        
 13 Messina, Michael A        14 RFAC-MR              5:34.21    5:45.12        
                  29.25     1:01.57 (32.32)     1:35.10 (33.53)     2:10.03 (34.93)
        2:45.35 (35.32)     3:21.76 (36.41)     3:57.96 (36.20)     4:34.39 (36.43)
        5:10.78 (36.39)     5:45.12 (34.34)                                        
 14 O'Connor, Rowan J         13 SYS-CT               7:08.38    6:03.71        
                  31.52     1:06.25 (34.73)     1:42.36 (36.11)     2:20.60 (38.24)
        2:58.01 (37.41)     3:36.27 (38.26)     4:14.62 (38.35)     4:49.60 (34.98)
        5:27.40 (37.80)     6:03.71 (36.31)                                        
 15 Vitale, Ben G             11 PATS-MR                   NT    6:05.58        
                  32.99     1:09.92 (36.93)     1:47.23 (37.31)     2:24.56 (37.33)
        3:02.05 (37.49)     3:39.54 (37.49)     4:17.18 (37.64)     4:54.61 (37.43)
        5:31.57 (36.96)     6:05.58 (34.01)                                        
 16 Gash, Richard W           14 PATS-MR              6:00.40    6:09.03        
                  32.10     1:08.89 (36.79)     1:46.67 (37.78)     2:24.98 (38.31)
        3:03.35 (38.37)     3:42.11 (38.76)     4:19.38 (37.27)     4:57.86 (38.48)
        5:34.39 (36.53)     6:09.03 (34.64)                                        
 17 Delisio, Tyson K          10 KING-AD              6:48.28    6:35.23        
                  33.81     1:13.07 (39.26)     1:53.70 (40.63)     2:34.50 (40.80)
        3:16.05 (41.55)     3:56.65 (40.60)     4:36.72 (40.07)     5:17.74 (41.02)
        5:58.39 (40.65)     6:35.23 (36.84)                                        
 18 Baxter, Ayden C           10 MWDA-MR              7:01.98    6:38.60        
                  35.09     1:15.23 (40.14)     1:56.41 (41.18)     2:36.87 (40.46)
        3:18.19 (41.32)     3:59.02 (40.83)     4:39.51 (40.49)     5:20.17 (40.66)
        6:00.26 (40.09)     6:38.60 (38.34)                                        
 19 Ober, Alexander G         13 NDAC-MR              6:42.14    6:45.56        
                  30.98     1:08.86 (37.88)     1:48.64 (39.78)     2:29.61 (40.97)
        3:12.05 (42.44)     3:54.31 (42.26)   6:45.56 (2:51.25)                    
 20 Osterman, Albert C        13 Silver Streaks-MR    7:08.19    6:58.68        
                  34.08     1:15.05 (40.97)     1:58.82 (43.77)     2:42.77 (43.95)
        3:26.63 (43.86)     4:09.91 (43.28)     4:53.54 (43.63)     5:37.20 (43.66)
        6:19.51 (42.31)     6:58.68 (39.17)                                        
 21 Perillo, Justin G         11 MWDA-MR              7:22.00    7:00.09        
                  34.91     1:16.65 (41.74)     2:00.63 (43.98)     2:43.55 (42.92)
        3:27.71 (44.16)     4:11.30 (43.59)     4:54.15 (42.85)     5:37.68 (43.53)
        6:20.44 (42.76)     7:00.09 (39.65)                                        
 22 Martin, Isaiah N          10 UN-PA-MR             8:48.90    7:23.15        
                  39.06     1:23.63 (44.57)     2:10.34 (46.71)     2:56.56 (46.22)
        3:42.81 (46.25)     4:27.87 (45.06)     5:14.19 (46.32)     5:59.02 (44.83)
      7:23.15 (1:24.13)                                                            
 23 Jones, Ryan               15 MWDA-MR              6:45.76    7:24.57        
                  33.37     1:13.10 (39.73)     1:55.68 (42.58)     2:39.41 (43.73)
        3:25.85 (46.44)     4:10.64 (44.79)     4:58.25 (47.61)     5:47.10 (48.85)
      7:24.57 (1:37.47)                                                            
 
Boys Senior 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     Records: R 17:13.84   1/27/2017 Evan Ng, SCAR                             
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ng, Evan                  17 SCAR-NJ             17:14.12   17:13.84R       
                  27.92       58.37 (30.45)     1:29.56 (31.19)     2:00.72 (31.16)
        2:32.12 (31.40)     3:03.73 (31.61)     3:35.57 (31.84)     4:07.62 (32.05)
        4:39.88 (32.26)     5:12.05 (32.17)     5:43.76 (31.71)     6:15.88 (32.12)
        6:47.78 (31.90)     7:19.90 (32.12)     7:52.01 (32.11)     8:24.10 (32.09)
        8:56.13 (32.03)     9:27.93 (31.80)     9:59.55 (31.62)    10:31.45 (31.90)
       11:03.21 (31.76)    11:34.99 (31.78)    12:06.41 (31.42)    12:38.24 (31.83)
       13:09.53 (31.29)    13:38.85 (29.32)    14:08.73 (29.88)    14:39.38 (30.65)
       15:10.32 (30.94)    15:41.07 (30.75)    16:12.14 (31.07)    16:43.26 (31.12)
       17:13.84 (30.58)
  2 O'Connor, Paul A          17 SYSUN-CT            17:32.98   17:21.72        
                  28.57       59.28 (30.71)     1:30.93 (31.65)     2:03.12 (32.19)
        2:35.10 (31.98)     3:06.90 (31.80)     3:38.75 (31.85)     4:10.86 (32.11)
        4:42.56 (31.70)     5:14.14 (31.58)     5:45.66 (31.52)     6:17.57 (31.91)
        6:49.50 (31.93)     7:21.46 (31.96)     7:53.02 (31.56)     8:24.58 (31.56)
        8:56.25 (31.67)     9:27.78 (31.53)     9:59.56 (31.78)    10:31.33 (31.77)
       11:02.89 (31.56)    11:34.73 (31.84)    12:06.37 (31.64)    12:38.06 (31.69)
       13:09.64 (31.58)    13:41.44 (31.80)    14:13.23 (31.79)    14:44.98 (31.75)
       15:16.67 (31.69)    15:48.42 (31.75)    16:20.13 (31.71)    16:51.70 (31.57)
       17:21.72 (30.02)
  3 Merritt, Tyler O          15 SYSUN-CT            17:23.61   17:21.88        
                  27.57       58.14 (30.57)     1:29.47 (31.33)     2:01.38 (31.91)
        2:33.03 (31.65)     3:05.12 (32.09)     3:37.20 (32.08)     4:09.20 (32.00)
        4:40.93 (31.73)     5:13.32 (32.39)     5:45.05 (31.73)     6:16.99 (31.94)
        6:48.97 (31.98)     7:21.12 (32.15)     7:53.05 (31.93)     8:24.94 (31.89)
        8:56.66 (31.72)     9:28.44 (31.78)    10:00.20 (31.76)    10:32.20 (32.00)
       11:03.91 (31.71)    11:35.54 (31.63)    12:07.33 (31.79)    12:38.83 (31.50)
       13:10.85 (32.02)    13:42.80 (31.95)    14:14.81 (32.01)    14:46.60 (31.79)
       15:18.15 (31.55)    15:50.18 (32.03)    16:22.13 (31.95)    16:52.79 (30.66)
       17:21.88 (29.09)
  4 Lynch, Declan A           15 SCAR-NJ             18:05.69   17:38.75        
                  28.10       59.62 (31.52)     1:31.58 (31.96)     2:03.53 (31.95)
        2:35.66 (32.13)     3:07.57 (31.91)     3:39.54 (31.97)     4:11.46 (31.92)
        4:43.43 (31.97)     5:15.57 (32.14)     5:47.82 (32.25)     6:19.98 (32.16)
        6:52.42 (32.44)     7:24.82 (32.40)     7:57.10 (32.28)     8:29.94 (32.84)
        9:02.76 (32.82)     9:35.10 (32.34)    10:07.68 (32.58)    10:40.29 (32.61)
       11:12.98 (32.69)    11:45.80 (32.82)    12:18.73 (32.93)    12:51.17 (32.44)
       13:23.71 (32.54)    13:55.93 (32.22)    14:28.56 (32.63)    15:00.62 (32.06)
       15:33.22 (32.60)    16:05.72 (32.50)    16:38.27 (32.55)    17:10.10 (31.83)
       17:38.75 (28.65)
  5 Chorzempa, Bryan K        14 KING-AD             20:51.81   18:17.52        
                  29.21     1:02.26 (33.05)     1:35.76 (33.50)     2:08.31 (32.55)
        2:41.62 (33.31)     3:15.01 (33.39)     3:48.61 (33.60)     4:22.27 (33.66)
        4:55.72 (33.45)     5:29.05 (33.33)     6:01.98 (32.93)     6:35.98 (34.00)
        7:09.32 (33.34)     7:42.80 (33.48)     8:16.43 (33.63)     8:50.13 (33.70)
        9:23.91 (33.78)     9:57.44 (33.53)    10:30.73 (33.29)    11:04.68 (33.95)
       11:37.93 (33.25)    12:11.52 (33.59)    12:45.50 (33.98)    13:18.59 (33.09)
       13:52.18 (33.59)    14:25.82 (33.64)    14:59.61 (33.79)    15:32.92 (33.31)
       16:06.53 (33.61)    16:40.05 (33.52)    17:13.27 (33.22)    17:46.28 (33.01)
       18:17.52 (31.24)
  6 Anziano, Adam G           13 SYS-CT              19:04.26   18:31.57        
                  28.77     1:00.47 (31.70)     1:33.17 (32.70)     2:06.26 (33.09)
        2:39.75 (33.49)     3:13.47 (33.72)     3:47.39 (33.92)     4:21.32 (33.93)
        4:55.07 (33.75)     5:28.79 (33.72)     6:02.61 (33.82)     6:36.77 (34.16)
        7:10.82 (34.05)     7:44.75 (33.93)     8:18.97 (34.22)     8:53.36 (34.39)
        9:27.94 (34.58)    10:01.63 (33.69)    10:35.80 (34.17)    11:09.80 (34.00)
       11:43.91 (34.11)    12:18.20 (34.29)    12:52.47 (34.27)    13:26.74 (34.27)
       14:00.41 (33.67)    14:34.99 (34.58)    15:09.31 (34.32)    15:43.33 (34.02)
       16:17.31 (33.98)    16:51.87 (34.56)    17:25.84 (33.97)    17:59.60 (33.76)
       18:31.57 (31.97)
  7 Belluardo, Dylan M        15 SCAR-NJ             18:43.68   18:45.86        
                  28.72     1:00.41 (31.69)     1:33.51 (33.10)     2:06.75 (33.24)
        2:40.22 (33.47)     3:14.17 (33.95)     3:48.04 (33.87)     4:21.41 (33.37)
        4:55.08 (33.67)     5:28.41 (33.33)     6:02.50 (34.09)     6:36.45 (33.95)
        7:10.17 (33.72)     7:44.58 (34.41)     8:18.30 (33.72)     8:53.46 (35.16)
        9:27.91 (34.45)    10:01.47 (33.56)    10:36.39 (34.92)    11:11.54 (35.15)
       11:45.66 (34.12)    12:20.72 (35.06)    12:55.74 (35.02)    13:30.54 (34.80)
       14:05.47 (34.93)    14:40.79 (35.32)    15:16.43 (35.64)    15:51.83 (35.40)
       16:27.76 (35.93)    17:03.54 (35.78)    17:38.29 (34.75)    18:13.01 (34.72)
       18:45.86 (32.85)
  8 Campbell, Ben K           15 SCAR-NJ             18:49.59   19:04.89        
                  28.32     1:00.59 (32.27)     1:33.90 (33.31)     2:08.48 (34.58)
        2:42.96 (34.48)     3:17.88 (34.92)     3:52.54 (34.66)     4:27.31 (34.77)
        5:02.03 (34.72)     5:37.06 (35.03)     6:12.29 (35.23)     6:47.68 (35.39)
        7:22.87 (35.19)     7:58.06 (35.19)     8:33.25 (35.19)     9:08.21 (34.96)
        9:44.01 (35.80)    10:18.89 (34.88)    10:54.13 (35.24)    11:29.65 (35.52)
       12:04.70 (35.05)    12:40.19 (35.49)    13:15.32 (35.13)    13:50.54 (35.22)
       14:25.43 (34.89)    15:00.49 (35.06)    15:35.72 (35.23)    16:10.96 (35.24)
       16:46.08 (35.12)    17:21.19 (35.11)    17:56.40 (35.21)    18:31.12 (34.72)
       19:04.89 (33.77)
  9 Kamen, Daniel S           14 SYS-CT              19:51.80   19:45.17        
                  30.18     1:04.80 (34.62)     1:39.81 (35.01)     2:15.73 (35.92)
        2:51.17 (35.44)     3:27.00 (35.83)     4:03.01 (36.01)     4:38.97 (35.96)
        5:15.51 (36.54)     5:51.33 (35.82)     6:27.69 (36.36)     7:04.19 (36.50)
        7:40.24 (36.05)     8:16.83 (36.59)     8:53.12 (36.29)     9:29.90 (36.78)
       10:05.85 (35.95)    10:42.38 (36.53)    11:18.86 (36.48)    11:55.29 (36.43)
       12:31.69 (36.40)    13:08.40 (36.71)    13:44.35 (35.95)    14:20.37 (36.02)
       14:56.72 (36.35)    15:33.92 (37.20)    16:10.44 (36.52)    16:46.83 (36.39)
       17:22.91 (36.08)    17:58.73 (35.82)    18:34.95 (36.22)    19:10.00 (35.05)
       19:45.17 (35.17)
 10 Haggerty, Ethan W         12 AG-MR                     NT   21:03.51        
                  31.60     1:08.07 (36.47)     1:45.13 (37.06)     2:23.65 (38.52)
        3:01.74 (38.09)     3:39.87 (38.13)     4:18.62 (38.75)     4:57.74 (39.12)
        5:36.53 (38.79)     6:15.28 (38.75)     6:54.33 (39.05)     7:34.31 (39.98)
        8:13.60 (39.29)     8:52.87 (39.27)     9:32.35 (39.48)    10:10.08 (37.73)
       10:49.46 (39.38)    11:27.42 (37.96)    12:06.16 (38.74)    12:45.20 (39.04)
       13:23.32 (38.12)    14:02.10 (38.78)    14:42.06 (39.96)    15:20.82 (38.76)
       16:00.08 (39.26)    16:38.18 (38.10)    17:16.79 (38.61)    17:56.25 (39.46)
       18:34.75 (38.50)    19:13.09 (38.34)    19:50.71 (37.62)    20:27.75 (37.04)
       21:03.51 (35.76)
 11 Dobosh, Phillip           13 HAWK-AD             23:00.00   24:13.22        
                  33.63     1:12.61 (38.98)     1:54.53 (41.92)     2:37.25 (42.72)
        3:19.95 (42.70)     4:03.54 (43.59)     4:48.87 (45.33)     5:34.03 (45.16)
        6:18.54 (44.51)     7:02.58 (44.04)     7:47.52 (44.94)     8:32.28 (44.76)
        9:16.73 (44.45)    10:01.41 (44.68)    10:45.24 (43.83)    11:29.08 (43.84)
       12:13.86 (44.78)    13:00.17 (46.31)    13:45.33 (45.16)    14:29.83 (44.50)
       15:15.09 (45.26)    16:00.65 (45.56)    16:46.02 (45.37)    17:31.98 (45.96)
       18:16.88 (44.90)    19:02.32 (45.44)    19:47.60 (45.28)    20:32.89 (45.29)
       21:17.66 (44.77)    22:03.19 (45.53)    22:47.96 (44.77)    23:32.02 (44.06)
       24:13.22 (41.20)
 
Boys Senior 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
     Records: R 51.64   1/28/2017 Seamus Trzewik-Quinn, HAWK -AD               
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Trzewik-Quinn, Seamus     17 HAWK-AD                55.71      51.64R       
                  24.96       51.64 (26.68)                                        
  2 Staubi, Kyle A            15 NDAC-MR                54.27      53.70        
                  26.16       53.70 (27.54)                                        
  3 Cimorelli, Jack D         15 NDAC-MR                59.07      57.41        
                  27.82       57.41 (29.59)                                        
  4 Imbergamo, Nate C         16 SYSUN-CT               58.12      57.83        
                  28.20       57.83 (29.63)                                        
  5 Liu, Michael J            17 NDAC-MR                57.18      58.20        
                  27.51       58.20 (30.69)                                        
  6 Karosas, Alek             18 SYSUN-CT               59.65      59.19        
                  28.57       59.19 (30.62)                                        
  7 Lok, Kenneth C            15 SCAR-NJ                58.92      59.68        
                  28.56       59.68 (31.12)                                        
  8 Catania, Chad D           16 HAWK-AD                59.18    1:00.48        
                  28.99     1:00.48 (31.49)                                        
B - Final
  9 Merritt, Tyler O          15 SYSUN-CT             1:00.07      57.93        
                  28.35       57.93 (29.58)                                        
 10 Porto, Anthony J          17 NDAC-MR              1:01.37      59.13        
                  28.92       59.13 (30.21)                                        
 11 Lynch, Declan A           15 SCAR-NJ              1:00.03      59.19        
                  28.92       59.19 (30.27)                                        
 12 Isles, Ajani              15 Silver Streaks-MR    1:00.49    1:00.72        
                  28.72     1:00.72 (32.00)                                        
 13 Kyaw, Nyi-Rein            16 HVD-MR               1:01.23    1:01.02        
                  29.92     1:01.02 (31.10)                                        
 14 Weires, Max R             17 HAWK-AD              1:01.56    1:01.44        
                  29.52     1:01.44 (31.92)                                        
 15 Merritt, Dylan C          15 SYSUN-CT             1:01.88    1:01.78        
                  30.39     1:01.78 (31.39)                                        
 16 Valentino, Andrew J       18 HAWK-AD              1:01.43    1:03.42        
                  30.82     1:03.42 (32.60)                                        
 
Boys Senior 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
     Records: R 51.64   1/28/2017 Seamus Trzewik-Quinn, HAWK -AD               
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Staubi, Kyle A            15 NDAC-MR                56.52      54.27 q      
                  26.12       54.27 (28.15)                                        
  2 Trzewik-Quinn, Seamus     17 HAWK-AD                51.85      55.71 q      
                  26.87       55.71 (28.84)                                        
  3 Liu, Michael J            17 NDAC-MR                55.15      57.18 q      
                  27.18       57.18 (30.00)                                        
  4 Imbergamo, Nate C         16 SYSUN-CT               57.75      58.12 q      
                  28.07       58.12 (30.05)                                        
  5 Lok, Kenneth C            15 SCAR-NJ              1:01.86      58.92 q      
                  28.65       58.92 (30.27)                                        
  6 Cimorelli, Jack D         15 NDAC-MR                58.67      59.07 q      
                  28.47       59.07 (30.60)                                        
  7 Catania, Chad D           16 HAWK-AD                55.63      59.18 q      
                  28.91       59.18 (30.27)                                        
  8 Karosas, Alek             18 SYSUN-CT               58.55      59.65 q      
                  28.77       59.65 (30.88)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Lynch, Declan A           15 SCAR-NJ              1:00.39    1:00.03 q      
                  29.33     1:00.03 (30.70)                                        
 10 Merritt, Tyler O          15 SYSUN-CT               59.49    1:00.07 q      
                  28.98     1:00.07 (31.09)                                        
 11 Isles, Ajani              15 Silver Streaks-MR    1:02.07    1:00.49 q      
                  28.63     1:00.49 (31.86)                                        
 12 Kyaw, Nyi-Rein            16 HVD-MR                 59.84    1:01.23 q      
                  29.52     1:01.23 (31.71)                                        
 13 Porto, Anthony J          17 NDAC-MR                59.95    1:01.37 q      
                  28.79     1:01.37 (32.58)                                        
 14 Valentino, Andrew J       18 HAWK-AD                57.18    1:01.43 q      
                  29.36     1:01.43 (32.07)                                        
 15 Weires, Max R             17 HAWK-AD                59.42    1:01.56 q      
                  29.30     1:01.56 (32.26)                                        
 16 Econopouly, Elias M       17 NDAC-MR              1:00.44    1:01.64 q      
                  29.20     1:01.64 (32.44)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Merritt, Dylan C          15 SYSUN-CT             1:03.70    1:01.88        
                  29.77     1:01.88 (32.11)                                        
 18 Porter, Beecher B         15 SYSUN-CT             1:03.86    1:02.51        
                  30.45     1:02.51 (32.06)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Kuyl, Leo                 16 HAWK-AD              1:04.25    1:03.14        
                  30.72     1:03.14 (32.42)                                        
 20 Susman, Dan A             15 HVD-MR               1:05.30    1:03.48        
                  31.09     1:03.48 (32.39)                                        
 21 Izzo, Patrick M           16 NDAC-MR              1:04.95    1:04.18        
                  31.31     1:04.18 (32.87)                                        
 22 Stickle, Gage R           15 NDAC-MR              1:02.31    1:04.89        
                  30.91     1:04.89 (33.98)                                        
 23 Swift, Danny J            15 NDAC-MR              1:08.07    1:05.84        
                  32.09     1:05.84 (33.75)                                        
 24 Cullen, Gray S            17 Silver Streaks-MR    1:07.07    1:05.95        
                  31.72     1:05.95 (34.23)                                        
 25 Turner, Cole V            15 HVD-MR               1:09.27    1:07.65        
                  33.25     1:07.65 (34.40)                                        
 26 Kingsbury, Nathaniel J    16 PATS-MR              1:11.97    1:08.59        
                  33.63     1:08.59 (34.96)                                        
 27 Valentino, Matthew R      18 HAWK-AD              1:04.50    1:08.72        
                  33.12     1:08.72 (35.60)                                        
 28 Salinas, Santiago J       15 SCAR-NJ              1:08.49    1:08.82        
                  33.44     1:08.82 (35.38)                                        
 29 Grunbok, Chris J          17 HVD-MR               1:13.22    1:09.91        
                  33.57     1:09.91 (36.34)                                        
 30 Jones, Ryan               15 MWDA-MR              1:21.65    1:22.44        
                  39.63     1:22.44 (42.81)                                        
 31 Sammons, Andrew M         11 KING-AD              1:38.21    1:29.41        
                  41.79     1:29.41 (47.62)                                        
 32 Marrero, Devin            22 Silver Streaks-MR    1:36.29    1:39.99        
                  47.68     1:39.99 (52.31)                                        
 
Boys Senior 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
     Records: R 1:50.33   1/24/2016 Seamus Trzewik-Quinn, HAWK -AD             
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Trzewik-Quinn, Seamus     17 HAWK-AD              1:56.12    1:50.58        
                  25.43       53.48 (28.05)     1:22.19 (28.71)     1:50.58 (28.39)
  2 Gambardella, Corey J      18 SYSUN-CT             2:00.95    1:57.59        
                  27.46       57.44 (29.98)     1:27.59 (30.15)     1:57.59 (30.00)
  3 Burns, Rhett J            17 HVD-MR               2:01.08    1:59.20        
                  27.84       57.80 (29.96)     1:28.70 (30.90)     1:59.20 (30.50)
  4 McCaffrey, TC C           16 PATS-MR              2:00.02    2:00.22        
                  28.16       58.04 (29.88)     1:29.20 (31.16)     2:00.22 (31.02)
  5 Holman, Thomas S          15 PATS-MR              2:04.19    2:01.41        
                  28.50       58.66 (30.16)     1:30.06 (31.40)     2:01.41 (31.35)
  6 Volaski, Phillip J        15 PATS-MR              2:05.57    2:02.31        
                  28.91       59.05 (30.14)     1:30.57 (31.52)     2:02.31 (31.74)
  7 Liu, Alex J               15 NDAC-MR              2:06.98    2:06.06        
                  30.16     1:01.88 (31.72)     1:34.19 (32.31)     2:06.06 (31.87)
  8 Keane, Matt V             16 PATS-MR              2:07.73    2:07.28        
                  29.10     1:00.80 (31.70)     1:34.02 (33.22)     2:07.28 (33.26)
B - Final
  9 Karosas, Alek             18 SYSUN-CT             2:12.22    2:08.40        
                  31.08     1:02.94 (31.86)     1:35.97 (33.03)     2:08.40 (32.43)
 10 Nikolic, Ryan A           15 PATS-MR              2:12.14    2:08.75        
                  29.84     1:02.15 (32.31)     1:35.40 (33.25)     2:08.75 (33.35)
 11 Salinas, Santiago J       15 SCAR-NJ              2:29.63    2:25.20        
                  33.05     1:09.87 (36.82)     1:47.68 (37.81)     2:25.20 (37.52)
 12 Jones, Ryan               15 MWDA-MR              2:55.08    2:54.53        
                  39.85     1:24.25 (44.40)     2:09.97 (45.72)     2:54.53 (44.56)
 
Boys Senior 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
     Records: R 1:50.33   1/24/2016 Seamus Trzewik-Quinn, HAWK -AD             
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Trzewik-Quinn, Seamus     17 HAWK-AD              1:50.33    1:56.12 q      
                  26.79       56.68 (29.89)     1:26.86 (30.18)     1:56.12 (29.26)
  2 McCaffrey, TC C           16 PATS-MR              1:57.56    2:00.02 q      
                  28.42       58.93 (30.51)     1:29.81 (30.88)     2:00.02 (30.21)
  3 Gambardella, Corey J      18 SYSUN-CT             2:00.63    2:00.95 q      
                  28.24       58.90 (30.66)     1:30.30 (31.40)     2:00.95 (30.65)
  4 Burns, Rhett J            17 HVD-MR               2:02.95    2:01.08 q      
                  28.54       58.84 (30.30)     1:29.68 (30.84)     2:01.08 (31.40)
  5 Holman, Thomas S          15 PATS-MR              2:03.63    2:04.19 q      
                  29.07     1:00.09 (31.02)     1:31.99 (31.90)     2:04.19 (32.20)
  6 Volaski, Phillip J        15 PATS-MR              1:59.04    2:05.57 q      
                  29.48     1:00.67 (31.19)     1:32.88 (32.21)     2:05.57 (32.69)
  7 Liu, Alex J               15 NDAC-MR              2:06.98    2:06.98 q      
                  30.29     1:02.36 (32.07)     1:34.87 (32.51)     2:06.98 (32.11)
  8 Cimorelli, Jack D         15 NDAC-MR              2:06.95    2:07.31 q      
                  29.20     1:01.54 (32.34)     1:35.05 (33.51)     2:07.31 (32.26)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Keane, Matt V             16 PATS-MR              2:09.63    2:07.73 q      
                  30.05     1:02.23 (32.18)     1:35.21 (32.98)     2:07.73 (32.52)
 10 Catania, Chad D           16 HAWK-AD              2:03.11    2:10.04 q      
                  30.08     1:02.87 (32.79)     1:36.75 (33.88)     2:10.04 (33.29)
 11 McBoyle, Reid H           15 SCAR-NJ              2:03.03    2:10.19 q      
                  29.87     1:02.16 (32.29)     1:36.02 (33.86)     2:10.19 (34.17)
 12 Imbergamo, Nate C         16 SYSUN-CT             2:09.70    2:10.92 q      
                  30.08     1:02.90 (32.82)     1:37.42 (34.52)     2:10.92 (33.50)
 13 Merritt, Tyler O          15 SYSUN-CT             2:09.11    2:11.19 q      
                  30.30     1:03.09 (32.79)     1:37.29 (34.20)     2:11.19 (33.90)
 14 Nikolic, Ryan A           15 PATS-MR              2:12.47    2:12.14 q      
                  30.38     1:03.76 (33.38)     1:38.22 (34.46)     2:12.14 (33.92)
 15 Karosas, Alek             18 SYSUN-CT             2:10.00    2:12.22 q      
                  30.25     1:02.56 (32.31)     1:37.25 (34.69)     2:12.22 (34.97)
 16 Salinas, Santiago J       15 SCAR-NJ              2:28.01    2:29.63 q      
                  34.42     1:11.92 (37.50)     1:51.00 (39.08)     2:29.63 (38.63)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Demis, Alex J             13 HAWK-AD              2:41.07    2:32.06        
                  34.81     1:13.88 (39.07)     1:54.70 (40.82)     2:32.06 (37.36)
 18 Jones, Ryan               15 MWDA-MR              2:55.99    2:55.08        
                  40.74     1:24.48 (43.74)     2:09.74 (45.26)     2:55.08 (45.34)
 
Boys Senior 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
     Records: R 59.68   1/28/2017 Seamus Trzewik-Quinn, HAWK -AD               
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Trzewik-Quinn, Seamus     17 HAWK-AD              1:02.25      59.68R       
                  27.88       59.68 (31.80)                                        
  2 Grunbok, Chris J          17 HVD-MR               1:04.28    1:02.69        
                  29.21     1:02.69 (33.48)                                        
  3 Econopouly, Elias M       17 NDAC-MR              1:04.78    1:03.19        
                  29.55     1:03.19 (33.64)                                        
  4 Porto, Anthony J          17 NDAC-MR              1:05.27    1:03.22        
                  29.64     1:03.22 (33.58)                                        
  5 O'Connor, Paul A          17 SYSUN-CT             1:05.13    1:03.32        
                  29.84     1:03.32 (33.48)                                        
  6 Cimorelli, Jack D         15 NDAC-MR              1:04.93    1:03.67        
                  29.61     1:03.67 (34.06)                                        
  7 Ng, Evan                  17 SCAR-NJ              1:05.50    1:04.17        
                  29.55     1:04.17 (34.62)                                        
  8 Gambardella, Corey J      18 SYSUN-CT             1:03.39    1:04.29        
                  30.57     1:04.29 (33.72)                                        
B - Final
  9 Campbell, Ben K           15 SCAR-NJ              1:08.04    1:06.39        
                  30.79     1:06.39 (35.60)                                        
 10 Kuyl, Leo                 16 HAWK-AD              1:07.34    1:06.68        
                  31.73     1:06.68 (34.95)                                        
 11 Reinhardt, Hunter P       17 HAWK-AD              1:08.83    1:07.34        
                  31.82     1:07.34 (35.52)                                        
 12 Lok, Kenneth C            15 SCAR-NJ              1:07.16    1:07.91        
                  32.57     1:07.91 (35.34)                                        
 13 Weires, Max R             17 HAWK-AD              1:08.87    1:09.48        
                  32.59     1:09.48 (36.89)                                        
 14 Deignan, Sean M           17 AG-MR                1:09.95    1:09.51        
                  33.12     1:09.51 (36.39)                                        
 15 Catania, Chad D           16 HAWK-AD              1:09.93    1:14.05        
                  33.95     1:14.05 (40.10)                                        
 
Boys Senior 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
     Records: R 59.68   1/28/2017 Seamus Trzewik-Quinn, HAWK -AD               
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Trzewik-Quinn, Seamus     17 HAWK-AD                59.45    1:02.25 q      
                  29.16     1:02.25 (33.09)                                        
  2 Graminski, Tom F          17 NDAC-MR                59.51    1:02.43 q      
                  28.71     1:02.43 (33.72)                                        
  3 Gambardella, Corey J      18 SYSUN-CT             1:05.87    1:03.39 q      
                  30.33     1:03.39 (33.06)                                        
  4 Grunbok, Chris J          17 HVD-MR               1:00.84    1:04.28 q      
                  29.96     1:04.28 (34.32)                                        
  5 Econopouly, Elias M       17 NDAC-MR              1:00.22    1:04.78 q      
                  30.80     1:04.78 (33.98)                                        
  6 Cimorelli, Jack D         15 NDAC-MR              1:03.82    1:04.93 q      
                  30.01     1:04.93 (34.92)                                        
  7 O'Connor, Paul A          17 SYSUN-CT             1:03.74    1:05.13 q      
                  31.05     1:05.13 (34.08)                                        
  8 Porto, Anthony J          17 NDAC-MR              1:06.41    1:05.27 q      
                  30.31     1:05.27 (34.96)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Ng, Evan                  17 SCAR-NJ              1:03.78    1:05.50 q      
                  30.09     1:05.50 (35.41)                                        
 10 Liu, Michael J            17 NDAC-MR              1:04.80    1:05.97 q      
                  30.82     1:05.97 (35.15)                                        
 11 Lok, Kenneth C            15 SCAR-NJ              1:08.85    1:07.16 q      
                  31.98     1:07.16 (35.18)                                        
 12 Liu, Alex J               15 NDAC-MR              1:06.62    1:07.22 q      
                  31.79     1:07.22 (35.43)                                        
 13 Kuyl, Leo                 16 HAWK-AD              1:06.37    1:07.34 q      
                  31.59     1:07.34 (35.75)                                        
 14 Campbell, Ben K           15 SCAR-NJ              1:08.64    1:08.04 q      
                  31.66     1:08.04 (36.38)                                        
 15 Reinhardt, Hunter P       17 HAWK-AD              1:06.98    1:08.83 q      
                  32.74     1:08.83 (36.09)                                        
 16 Weires, Max R             17 HAWK-AD              1:05.81    1:08.87 q      
                  31.95     1:08.87 (36.92)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Catania, Chad D           16 HAWK-AD              1:09.28    1:09.93        
                  33.06     1:09.93 (36.87)                                        
 18 Deignan, Sean M           17 AG-MR                1:10.32    1:09.95        
                  33.11     1:09.95 (36.84)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Susman, Dan A             15 HVD-MR               1:11.54    1:10.09        
                  32.60     1:10.09 (37.49)                                        
 20 Karosas, Alek             18 SYSUN-CT             1:12.05    1:10.44        
                  33.63     1:10.44 (36.81)                                        
 21 Belluardo, Dylan M        15 SCAR-NJ              1:10.72    1:10.99        
                  32.97     1:10.99 (38.02)                                        
 22 Valentino, Matthew R      18 HAWK-AD              1:11.20    1:12.14        
                  33.72     1:12.14 (38.42)                                        
 23 Stickle, Gage R           15 NDAC-MR              1:09.96    1:12.44        
                  33.88     1:12.44 (38.56)                                        
 24 Merritt, Dylan C          15 SYSUN-CT             1:16.50    1:13.08        
                  34.62     1:13.08 (38.46)                                        
 25 Isles, Ajani              15 Silver Streaks-MR    1:20.50    1:13.39        
                  34.19     1:13.39 (39.20)                                        
 26 Mialma, Michy             16 NDAC-MR              1:15.54    1:14.04        
                  35.13     1:14.04 (38.91)                                        
 27 Izzo, Patrick M           16 NDAC-MR              1:11.79    1:14.74        
                  35.70     1:14.74 (39.04)                                        
 28 Ruan, Andrew              15 RFAC-MR              1:15.30    1:15.18        
                  35.02     1:15.18 (40.16)                                        
 29 Turner, Cole V            15 HVD-MR               1:17.85    1:16.98        
                  35.72     1:16.98 (41.26)                                        
 30 Kingsbury, Nathaniel J    16 PATS-MR              1:31.69    1:33.45        
                  43.92     1:33.45 (49.53)                                        
 31 Marrero, Devin            22 Silver Streaks-MR    1:56.30    1:58.17        
                  54.01   1:58.17 (1:04.16)                                        
 
Boys Senior 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
     Records: R 2:13.17   1/25/2015 Nick Winograd, AG   -MR                    
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Graminski, Tom F          17 NDAC-MR              2:20.28    2:14.09        
                  29.33     1:03.09 (33.76)     1:38.33 (35.24)     2:14.09 (35.76)
  2 Keane, Matt V             16 PATS-MR              2:16.63    2:14.91        
                  29.49     1:04.02 (34.53)     1:39.74 (35.72)     2:14.91 (35.17)
  3 Liu, Alex J               15 NDAC-MR              2:22.81    2:19.49        
                  31.87     1:07.28 (35.41)     1:43.18 (35.90)     2:19.49 (36.31)
  4 Porto, Anthony J          17 NDAC-MR              2:23.11    2:20.11        
                  31.80     1:07.50 (35.70)     1:44.28 (36.78)     2:20.11 (35.83)
  5 Coyne, Jimmy D            18 SCAR-NJ              2:21.11    2:20.31        
                  31.12     1:07.09 (35.97)     1:44.14 (37.05)     2:20.31 (36.17)
  6 Econopouly, Elias M       17 NDAC-MR              2:26.00    2:20.80        
                  30.84     1:06.11 (35.27)     1:43.31 (37.20)     2:20.80 (37.49)
  7 McCaffrey, TC C           16 PATS-MR              2:23.38    2:26.17        
                  32.02     1:08.47 (36.45)     1:47.32 (38.85)     2:26.17 (38.85)
B - Final
  9 Campbell, Ben K           15 SCAR-NJ              2:33.82    2:27.71        
                  32.88     1:10.15 (37.27)     1:48.51 (38.36)     2:27.71 (39.20)
 10 Jones, Ryan               15 MWDA-MR              3:32.25    3:39.67        
                  45.76     1:41.20 (55.44)     2:39.20 (58.00)   3:39.67 (1:00.47)
 11 Lischinsky, Stephen J      9 HAWK-AD              3:45.23    3:43.92        
                  50.40     1:49.35 (58.95)     2:46.55 (57.20)     3:43.92 (57.37)
 
Boys Senior 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
     Records: R 2:13.17   1/25/2015 Nick Winograd, AG   -MR                    
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Keane, Matt V             16 PATS-MR              2:15.56    2:16.63 q      
                  30.44     1:05.76 (35.32)     1:41.04 (35.28)     2:16.63 (35.59)
  2 Grunbok, Chris J          17 HVD-MR               2:10.96    2:17.74 q      
                  30.31     1:04.06 (33.75)     1:40.22 (36.16)     2:17.74 (37.52)
  3 Graminski, Tom F          17 NDAC-MR              2:09.54    2:20.28 q      
                  32.22     1:08.26 (36.04)     1:45.19 (36.93)     2:20.28 (35.09)
  4 O'Connor, Paul A          17 SYSUN-CT             2:21.33    2:20.43 q      
                  31.66     1:07.19 (35.53)     1:43.54 (36.35)     2:20.43 (36.89)
  5 Coyne, Jimmy D            18 SCAR-NJ              2:15.37    2:21.11 q      
                  31.31     1:07.02 (35.71)     1:44.45 (37.43)     2:21.11 (36.66)
  6 Liu, Alex J               15 NDAC-MR              2:21.09    2:22.81 q      
                  32.98     1:09.53 (36.55)     1:46.39 (36.86)     2:22.81 (36.42)
  7 Porto, Anthony J          17 NDAC-MR              2:26.60    2:23.11 q      
                  32.54     1:09.28 (36.74)     1:46.22 (36.94)     2:23.11 (36.89)
  8 McCaffrey, TC C           16 PATS-MR                   NT    2:23.38 q      
                  32.12     1:08.60 (36.48)     1:46.42 (37.82)     2:23.38 (36.96)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Cimorelli, Jack D         15 NDAC-MR              2:21.58    2:24.18 q      
                  30.92     1:07.41 (36.49)     1:45.86 (38.45)     2:24.18 (38.32)
 10 Econopouly, Elias M       17 NDAC-MR              2:11.81    2:26.00 q      
                  31.96     1:08.22 (36.26)     1:46.97 (38.75)     2:26.00 (39.03)
 11 Volaski, Phillip J        15 PATS-MR                   NT    2:26.48 q      
                  33.31     1:09.56 (36.25)     1:48.35 (38.79)     2:26.48 (38.13)
 12 Kuyl, Leo                 16 HAWK-AD              2:25.86    2:27.23 q      
                  31.24     1:07.90 (36.66)     1:47.10 (39.20)     2:27.23 (40.13)
 13 Reinhardt, Hunter P       17 HAWK-AD              2:24.13    2:27.73 q      
                  33.33     1:10.57 (37.24)     1:49.27 (38.70)     2:27.73 (38.46)
 14 Ng, Evan                  17 SCAR-NJ              2:27.09    2:29.98 q      
                  32.52     1:10.74 (38.22)     1:50.22 (39.48)     2:29.98 (39.76)
 15 Weires, Max R             17 HAWK-AD              2:25.15    2:31.70 q      
                  34.09     1:12.12 (38.03)     1:52.40 (40.28)     2:31.70 (39.30)
 16 Campbell, Ben K           15 SCAR-NJ              2:29.88    2:33.82 q      
                  33.54     1:12.41 (38.87)     1:52.89 (40.48)     2:33.82 (40.93)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Valentino, Matthew R      18 HAWK-AD              2:37.49    2:35.54        
                  33.71     1:13.46 (39.75)     1:54.53 (41.07)     2:35.54 (41.01)
 18 Romeo, Justin A           16 DVWM-MR              1:32.56    2:40.59        
                  34.36     1:15.38 (41.02)     1:58.72 (43.34)     2:40.59 (41.87)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Mialma, Michy             16 NDAC-MR              3:03.23    2:43.85        
                  36.11     1:18.07 (41.96)     2:01.91 (43.84)     2:43.85 (41.94)
 20 Torri, Andrew P           15 HVD-MR               2:56.12    2:44.37        
                  34.66     1:16.94 (42.28)     2:01.60 (44.66)     2:44.37 (42.77)
 21 White, Liam E             15 PATS-MR              2:58.42    2:56.04        
                  38.14     1:22.84 (44.70)     2:10.05 (47.21)     2:56.04 (45.99)
 22 Carmona, Esteban A        15 PATS-MR                   NT    3:00.27        
                  39.70     1:25.02 (45.32)     2:12.89 (47.87)     3:00.27 (47.38)
 23 Jones, Ryan               15 MWDA-MR              3:27.44    3:32.25        
                  45.46     1:40.02 (54.56)     2:37.74 (57.72)     3:32.25 (54.51)
 24 Lischinsky, Stephen J      9 HAWK-AD              4:20.00    3:45.23        
                  50.76   1:50.98 (1:00.22)     2:49.58 (58.60)     3:45.23 (55.65)
 
Boys Senior 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
     Records: R 51.10   1/24/2016 Corey J Gambardella, UN-CT                   
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Ng, Evan                  17 SCAR-NJ                54.41      54.05        
                  25.37       54.05 (28.68)                                        
  2 Porto, Anthony J          17 NDAC-MR                56.05      54.16        
                  25.23       54.16 (28.93)                                        
  3 Rizzo, Antonio S          15 PATS-MR                56.14      55.76        
                  26.25       55.76 (29.51)                                        
  4 Nunez, Jonathan T         15 PATS-MR                56.25      55.99        
                  26.09       55.99 (29.90)                                        
  5 Nikolic, Evan M           17 PATS-MR                54.68      56.89        
                  26.43       56.89 (30.46)                                        
  6 Trzewik-Quinn, Tadjiu K   15 HAWK-AD                57.32      57.17        
                  26.30       57.17 (30.87)                                        
  7 Torri, Christian A        17 HVD-MR                 57.89      57.60        
                  26.32       57.60 (31.28)                                        
  8 Coyne, Jimmy D            18 SCAR-NJ                57.49      57.68        
                  26.88       57.68 (30.80)                                        
B - Final
  9 Econopouly, Elias M       17 NDAC-MR                58.45      55.72        
                  26.25       55.72 (29.47)                                        
 10 Stangeby, Chris           15 AG-MR                  59.29      57.05        
                  26.26       57.05 (30.79)                                        
 11 Rizzi, Jarrod R           17 PATS-MR                58.64      57.94        
                  26.95       57.94 (30.99)                                        
 12 Holman, Thomas S          15 PATS-MR                58.72      58.62        
                  27.86       58.62 (30.76)                                        
 13 Lok, Kenneth C            15 SCAR-NJ                59.90      58.70        
                  27.40       58.70 (31.30)                                        
 14 Damesek, Aaron W          15 SCAR-NJ                58.56      59.62        
                  27.61       59.62 (32.01)                                        
 15 Nikolic, Ryan A           15 PATS-MR                59.16    1:00.94        
                  28.08     1:00.94 (32.86)                                        
 16 Baker, Stephen A          17 PATS-MR                59.58    1:01.11        
                  28.95     1:01.11 (32.16)                                        
 
Boys Senior 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
     Records: R 51.10   1/24/2016 Corey J Gambardella, UN-CT                   
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Staubi, Kyle A            15 NDAC-MR                52.66      53.00 q      
                  24.65       53.00 (28.35)                                        
  2 Ng, Evan                  17 SCAR-NJ                54.40      54.41 q      
                  25.55       54.41 (28.86)                                        
  3 Nikolic, Evan M           17 PATS-MR                55.61      54.68 q      
                  25.58       54.68 (29.10)                                        
  4 Porto, Anthony J          17 NDAC-MR                56.15      56.05 q      
                  26.11       56.05 (29.94)                                        
  5 Rizzo, Antonio S          15 PATS-MR                56.06      56.14 q      
                  26.39       56.14 (29.75)                                        
  6 Nunez, Jonathan T         15 PATS-MR                57.15      56.25 q      
                  26.49       56.25 (29.76)                                        
  7 Trzewik-Quinn, Tadjiu K   15 HAWK-AD                59.42      57.32 q      
                  26.62       57.32 (30.70)                                        
  8 Coyne, Jimmy D            18 SCAR-NJ                59.19      57.49 q      
                  27.33       57.49 (30.16)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Torri, Christian A        17 HVD-MR                 59.62      57.89 q      
                  26.57       57.89 (31.32)                                        
 10 Econopouly, Elias M       17 NDAC-MR                54.11      58.45 q      
                  26.76       58.45 (31.69)                                        
 11 Damesek, Aaron W          15 SCAR-NJ                59.47      58.56 q      
                  27.50       58.56 (31.06)                                        
 12 Rizzi, Jarrod R           17 PATS-MR              1:01.07      58.64 q      
                  27.59       58.64 (31.05)                                        
 13 Holman, Thomas S          15 PATS-MR                58.15      58.72 q      
                  27.52       58.72 (31.20)                                        
 14 Nikolic, Ryan A           15 PATS-MR                59.92      59.16 q      
                  28.14       59.16 (31.02)                                        
 15 Stangeby, Chris           15 AG-MR                  56.94      59.29 q      
                  26.85       59.29 (32.44)                                        
 16 Liu, Alex J               15 NDAC-MR                59.17      59.33 q      
                  28.08       59.33 (31.25)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Belluardo, Dylan M        15 SCAR-NJ              1:01.21      59.54        
                  28.12       59.54 (31.42)                                        
 18 Baker, Stephen A          17 PATS-MR                59.92      59.58        
                  27.95       59.58 (31.63)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Lok, Kenneth C            15 SCAR-NJ              1:01.72      59.90        
                  27.88       59.90 (32.02)                                        
 20 Valentino, Andrew J       18 HAWK-AD                56.86      59.93        
                  26.50       59.93 (33.43)                                        
 21 Cullen, Gray S            17 Silver Streaks-MR      59.85    1:00.00        
                  27.94     1:00.00 (32.06)                                        
 22 Deignan, Sean M           17 AG-MR                  58.89    1:00.25        
                  27.68     1:00.25 (32.57)                                        
 22 Campbell, Ben K           15 SCAR-NJ                59.58    1:00.25        
                  27.75     1:00.25 (32.50)                                        
 24 Lynch, Declan A           15 SCAR-NJ              1:03.77    1:00.50        
                  28.55     1:00.50 (31.95)                                        
 25 Porter, Beecher B         15 SYSUN-CT             1:01.60    1:00.58        
                  28.13     1:00.58 (32.45)                                        
 26 Keane, Matt V             16 PATS-MR                59.10    1:00.73        
                  28.16     1:00.73 (32.57)                                        
 27 Hutton, RJ J              17 PATS-MR                58.71    1:01.24        
                  27.68     1:01.24 (33.56)                                        
 28 Izzo, Patrick M           16 NDAC-MR                58.16    1:01.35        
                  28.27     1:01.35 (33.08)                                        
 29 Isles, Ajani              15 Silver Streaks-MR    1:02.27    1:01.53        
                  27.92     1:01.53 (33.61)                                        
 30 Weires, Max R             17 HAWK-AD              1:01.03    1:01.62        
                  28.07     1:01.62 (33.55)                                        
 31 Imbergamo, Nate C         16 SYSUN-CT             1:03.77    1:02.08        
                  29.06     1:02.08 (33.02)                                        
 32 Xin, Alex                 15 RFAC-MR              1:04.98    1:02.39        
                  29.04     1:02.39 (33.35)                                        
 33 Swift, Danny J            15 NDAC-MR              1:02.22    1:02.65        
                  28.30     1:02.65 (34.35)                                        
 34 Koenig, Ian T             17 HVD-MR               1:08.29    1:05.13        
                  29.53     1:05.13 (35.60)                                        
 35 Turner, Cole V            15 HVD-MR               1:12.86    1:06.66        
                  30.65     1:06.66 (36.01)                                        
 36 Carmona, Esteban A        15 PATS-MR              1:14.37    1:07.02        
                  32.03     1:07.02 (34.99)                                        
 37 Catania, Chad D           16 HAWK-AD              1:01.46    1:07.41        
                  29.58     1:07.41 (37.83)                                        
 38 Ruan, Andrew              15 RFAC-MR              1:06.66    1:08.23        
                  30.79     1:08.23 (37.44)                                        
 39 Foley, Colin P            16 HVD-MR               1:11.65    1:08.83        
                  31.20     1:08.83 (37.63)                                        
 40 Dickman, Kellen           12 VAC-MR               1:11.52    1:11.66        
                  32.57     1:11.66 (39.09)                                        
 
Boys Senior 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
     Records: R 1:55.25   1/24/2015 Corey J Gambardella, UN-CT                 
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Ng, Evan                  17 SCAR-NJ              2:01.06    1:57.09        
                  25.88       54.95 (29.07)     1:25.50 (30.55)     1:57.09 (31.59)
  2 Liu, Alex J               15 NDAC-MR              2:12.47    2:06.34        
                  28.85     1:01.24 (32.39)     1:34.00 (32.76)     2:06.34 (32.34)
  3 Reining, Robert L         15 RFAC-MR              2:09.33    2:08.00        
                  27.27     1:00.03 (32.76)     1:33.83 (33.80)     2:08.00 (34.17)
  4 Damesek, Aaron W          15 SCAR-NJ              2:08.64    2:11.55        
                  27.70     1:00.07 (32.37)     1:35.01 (34.94)     2:11.55 (36.54)
  5 Campbell, Ben K           15 SCAR-NJ              2:19.43    2:17.07        
                  29.16     1:03.18 (34.02)     1:40.32 (37.14)     2:17.07 (36.75)
  6 Stangeby, Chris           15 AG-MR                2:20.00    2:18.22        
                  26.42       58.34 (31.92)     1:36.04 (37.70)     2:18.22 (42.18)
 
Boys Senior 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
     Records: R 1:55.25   1/24/2015 Corey J Gambardella, UN-CT                 
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ng, Evan                  17 SCAR-NJ              1:59.68    2:01.06 q      
                  27.16       57.63 (30.47)     1:29.01 (31.38)     2:01.06 (32.05)
  2 Damesek, Aaron W          15 SCAR-NJ              2:08.65    2:08.64 q      
                  28.99     1:01.83 (32.84)     1:35.88 (34.05)     2:08.64 (32.76)
  3 Reining, Robert L         15 RFAC-MR              2:08.26    2:09.33 q      
                  27.58     1:00.69 (33.11)     1:34.93 (34.24)     2:09.33 (34.40)
  4 Liu, Alex J               15 NDAC-MR              2:08.21    2:12.47 q      
                  29.94     1:03.11 (33.17)     1:37.45 (34.34)     2:12.47 (35.02)
  5 Campbell, Ben K           15 SCAR-NJ              2:15.14    2:19.43 q      
                  29.56     1:04.43 (34.87)     1:42.75 (38.32)     2:19.43 (36.68)
  6 Stangeby, Chris           15 AG-MR                2:10.11    2:20.00 q      
                  28.69     1:02.30 (33.61)     1:39.90 (37.60)     2:20.00 (40.10)
  7 Reinhardt, Hunter P       17 HAWK-AD              2:12.70    2:20.71 q      
                  29.04     1:02.66 (33.62)     1:39.49 (36.83)     2:20.71 (41.22)
 
Boys Senior 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
     Records: R 1:57.54   1/28/2017 Corey J Gambardella, SYSUN-CT              
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Gambardella, Corey J      18 SYSUN-CT             2:01.74    1:57.54R       
                  25.54       55.38 (29.84)     1:30.56 (35.18)     1:57.54 (26.98)
  2 Graminski, Tom F          17 NDAC-MR              2:09.61    1:58.12        
                  25.89       56.29 (30.40)     1:29.60 (33.31)     1:58.12 (28.52)
  3 Porto, Anthony J          17 NDAC-MR              2:07.39    2:03.44        
                  26.27       58.81 (32.54)     1:34.36 (35.55)     2:03.44 (29.08)
  4 Liu, Alex J               15 NDAC-MR              2:08.42    2:06.04        
                  28.33     1:00.90 (32.57)     1:36.58 (35.68)     2:06.04 (29.46)
  5 O'Connor, Paul A          17 SYSUN-CT             2:08.60    2:06.06        
                  27.31     1:01.54 (34.23)     1:36.91 (35.37)     2:06.06 (29.15)
  6 Lynch, Declan A           15 SCAR-NJ              2:10.14    2:08.34        
                  28.15     1:01.29 (33.14)     1:38.99 (37.70)     2:08.34 (29.35)
  7 Trzewik-Quinn, Tadjiu K   15 HAWK-AD              2:08.36    2:09.06        
                  26.78       58.56 (31.78)     1:37.96 (39.40)     2:09.06 (31.10)
  8 Kuyl, Leo                 16 HAWK-AD              2:10.53    2:09.72        
                  27.42     1:00.73 (33.31)     1:39.25 (38.52)     2:09.72 (30.47)
B - Final
  9 Econopouly, Elias M       17 NDAC-MR              2:11.77    2:04.90        
                  26.35       58.78 (32.43)     1:34.68 (35.90)     2:04.90 (30.22)
 10 Porter, Beecher B         15 SYSUN-CT             2:11.52    2:09.80        
                  28.01     1:00.96 (32.95)     1:40.55 (39.59)     2:09.80 (29.25)
 11 Weires, Max R             17 HAWK-AD              2:11.88    2:10.88        
                  27.84     1:02.97 (35.13)     1:40.13 (37.16)     2:10.88 (30.75)
 12 Deignan, Sean M           17 AG-MR                2:14.86    2:11.42        
                  27.31     1:00.79 (33.48)     1:40.18 (39.39)     2:11.42 (31.24)
 13 Campbell, Ben K           15 SCAR-NJ              2:12.47    2:12.72        
                  28.20     1:03.33 (35.13)     1:42.55 (39.22)     2:12.72 (30.17)
 13 Damesek, Aaron W          15 SCAR-NJ              2:10.97    2:12.72        
                  28.11     1:02.83 (34.72)     1:42.62 (39.79)     2:12.72 (30.10)
 15 Belluardo, Dylan M        15 SCAR-NJ              2:17.98    2:15.73        
                  28.09     1:04.57 (36.48)     1:44.51 (39.94)     2:15.73 (31.22)
 16 Izzo, Patrick M           16 NDAC-MR              2:20.67    2:17.13        
                  28.24     1:02.78 (34.54)     1:44.13 (41.35)     2:17.13 (33.00)
 
Boys Senior 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
     Records: R 1:57.54   1/28/2017 Corey J Gambardella, SYSUN-CT              
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Gambardella, Corey J      18 SYSUN-CT             2:01.62    2:01.74 q      
                  25.77       56.69 (30.92)     1:32.25 (35.56)     2:01.74 (29.49)
  2 Porto, Anthony J          17 NDAC-MR              2:07.69    2:07.39 q      
                  26.45       59.00 (32.55)     1:35.56 (36.56)     2:07.39 (31.83)
  3 Trzewik-Quinn, Tadjiu K   15 HAWK-AD              2:12.54    2:08.36 q      
                  26.36       58.54 (32.18)     1:38.23 (39.69)     2:08.36 (30.13)
  4 Liu, Alex J               15 NDAC-MR              2:06.87    2:08.42 q      
                  28.38     1:01.43 (33.05)     1:37.51 (36.08)     2:08.42 (30.91)
  5 O'Connor, Paul A          17 SYSUN-CT             2:09.61    2:08.60 q      
                  28.03     1:02.72 (34.69)     1:38.98 (36.26)     2:08.60 (29.62)
  6 Graminski, Tom F          17 NDAC-MR              1:58.20    2:09.61 q      
                  28.11     1:01.59 (33.48)     1:38.42 (36.83)     2:09.61 (31.19)
  7 Reining, Robert L         15 RFAC-MR              2:08.43    2:09.74 q      
                  26.49     1:01.07 (34.58)     1:40.38 (39.31)     2:09.74 (29.36)
  8 Lynch, Declan A           15 SCAR-NJ              2:13.53    2:10.14 q      
                  27.97     1:01.87 (33.90)     1:40.50 (38.63)     2:10.14 (29.64)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Kuyl, Leo                 16 HAWK-AD              2:15.67    2:10.53 q      
                  27.78     1:01.87 (34.09)     1:41.02 (39.15)     2:10.53 (29.51)
 10 Damesek, Aaron W          15 SCAR-NJ              2:10.06    2:10.97 q      
                  27.86     1:01.73 (33.87)     1:41.09 (39.36)     2:10.97 (29.88)
 11 Porter, Beecher B         15 SYSUN-CT             2:13.90    2:11.52 q      
                  27.92     1:02.07 (34.15)     1:42.01 (39.94)     2:11.52 (29.51)
 12 Econopouly, Elias M       17 NDAC-MR              2:03.61    2:11.77 q      
                  27.46     1:01.74 (34.28)     1:39.13 (37.39)     2:11.77 (32.64)
 13 Weires, Max R             17 HAWK-AD              2:06.10    2:11.88 q      
                  28.31   1:39.76 (1:11.45)     2:11.88 (32.12)                    
 14 Campbell, Ben K           15 SCAR-NJ              2:11.56    2:12.47 q      
                  27.98     1:02.92 (34.94)     1:41.62 (38.70)     2:12.47 (30.85)
 15 Deignan, Sean M           17 AG-MR                2:17.45    2:14.86 q      
                  27.88     1:02.19 (34.31)     1:42.78 (40.59)     2:14.86 (32.08)
 16 Belluardo, Dylan M        15 SCAR-NJ              2:15.42    2:17.98 q      
                  28.51     1:04.76 (36.25)     1:45.78 (41.02)     2:17.98 (32.20)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Cullen, Gray S            17 Silver Streaks-MR    2:19.55    2:18.41        
                  27.90     1:04.06 (36.16)     1:46.83 (42.77)     2:18.41 (31.58)
 18 Kyaw, Nyi-Rein            16 HVD-MR               2:22.14    2:20.63        
                  28.62     1:01.77 (33.15)     1:47.03 (45.26)     2:20.63 (33.60)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Izzo, Patrick M           16 NDAC-MR              2:13.78    2:20.67        
                  28.72     1:05.33 (36.61)     1:47.21 (41.88)     2:20.67 (33.46)
 20 Swift, Danny J            15 NDAC-MR              2:25.58    2:23.88        
                  27.83     1:04.47 (36.64)     1:49.67 (45.20)     2:23.88 (34.21)
 21 Stickle, Gage R           15 NDAC-MR              2:17.74    2:25.66        
                  30.67     1:09.04 (38.37)     1:52.56 (43.52)     2:25.66 (33.10)
 22 Ruan, Andrew              15 RFAC-MR              2:21.04    2:27.42        
                  30.92     1:08.84 (37.92)     1:53.14 (44.30)     2:27.42 (34.28)
 23 Salinas, Santiago J       15 SCAR-NJ              2:25.01    2:32.20        
                  30.18     1:07.54 (37.36)     1:56.84 (49.30)     2:32.20 (35.36)
 24 Jones, Ryan               15 MWDA-MR              3:03.98    2:53.67        
                  35.63     1:22.20 (46.57)     2:15.79 (53.59)     2:53.67 (37.88)
 -- Valentino, Andrew J       18 HAWK-AD              2:16.15        DFS        
      Declared false start - Misc
 
Boys Senior 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
     Records: R 4:09.67   1/27/2017 Corey J Gambardella, SYSUN-CT              
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gambardella, Corey J      18 SYSUN-CT             4:13.78    4:09.67R       
                  25.90       54.95 (29.05)     1:27.04 (32.09)     1:58.78 (31.74)
        2:35.71 (36.93)     3:12.97 (37.26)     3:42.04 (29.07)     4:09.67 (27.63)
  2 McCaffrey, TC C           16 PATS-MR              4:28.29    4:21.23        
                  27.91     1:00.31 (32.40)     1:32.47 (32.16)     2:04.34 (31.87)
        2:43.24 (38.90)     3:21.60 (38.36)     3:52.10 (30.50)     4:21.23 (29.13)
  3 Liu, Alex J               15 NDAC-MR              4:26.51    4:21.91        
                  28.33       59.97 (31.64)     1:33.87 (33.90)     2:07.13 (33.26)
        2:43.03 (35.90)     3:20.48 (37.45)     3:52.48 (32.00)     4:21.91 (29.43)
  4 Porter, Beecher B         15 SYSUN-CT             4:32.09    4:34.84        
                  28.44     1:01.72 (33.28)     1:37.06 (35.34)     2:11.40 (34.34)
        2:52.82 (41.42)     3:34.19 (41.37)     4:05.23 (31.04)     4:34.84 (29.61)
  5 Coyne, Jimmy D            18 SCAR-NJ              4:35.92    4:35.64        
                  29.10     1:02.04 (32.94)     1:37.13 (35.09)     2:12.27 (35.14)
        2:50.98 (38.71)     3:30.61 (39.63)     4:04.16 (33.55)     4:35.64 (31.48)
  6 Reinhardt, Hunter P       17 HAWK-AD              4:37.68    4:39.98        
                  28.62     1:01.66 (33.04)     1:38.46 (36.80)     2:14.35 (35.89)
        2:54.08 (39.73)     3:34.08 (40.00)     4:07.66 (33.58)     4:39.98 (32.32)
  7 McGregor, Matt J          14 PATS-MR              4:37.50    4:41.54        
                  29.81     1:03.79 (33.98)     1:40.24 (36.45)     2:16.23 (35.99)
        2:56.19 (39.96)     3:37.36 (41.17)     4:09.44 (32.08)     4:41.54 (32.10)
  8 Holman, Thomas S          15 PATS-MR              4:38.54    4:43.95        
                  29.90     1:04.51 (34.61)     1:39.41 (34.90)     2:13.53 (34.12)
        2:56.58 (43.05)     3:39.17 (42.59)     4:12.18 (33.01)     4:43.95 (31.77)
  9 Campbell, Ben K           15 SCAR-NJ              4:46.41    4:46.14        
                  28.80     1:03.40 (34.60)     1:41.00 (37.60)     2:18.60 (37.60)
        2:59.64 (41.04)     3:41.40 (41.76)     4:13.81 (32.41)     4:46.14 (32.33)
 10 Econopouly, Elias M       17 NDAC-MR              4:42.91    4:52.44        
                  28.23     1:00.78 (32.55)     1:39.87 (39.09)     2:19.47 (39.60)
        2:58.57 (39.10)     3:39.15 (40.58)     4:16.39 (37.24)     4:52.44 (36.05)
 11 Del Rosario, Eric         14 PATS-MR              5:03.51    4:57.52        
                  30.77     1:08.86 (38.09)     1:44.99 (36.13)     2:22.30 (37.31)
        3:05.65 (43.35)     3:49.86 (44.21)     4:23.97 (34.11)     4:57.52 (33.55)
 12 Harvey, Ryan J            14 SYS-CT               4:58.02    5:03.96        
                  30.43     1:06.34 (35.91)     1:46.36 (40.02)     2:25.37 (39.01)
        3:11.00 (45.63)     3:55.90 (44.90)     4:31.65 (35.75)     5:03.96 (32.31)
 13 Stangeby, Chris           15 AG-MR                5:04.31    5:05.34        
                  28.48     1:00.97 (32.49)     1:40.25 (39.28)     2:19.20 (38.95)
        3:05.73 (46.53)     3:53.72 (47.99)     4:31.55 (37.83)     5:05.34 (33.79)
 14 Isles, Ajani              15 Silver Streaks-MR    5:27.53    5:15.30        
                  29.56     1:04.70 (35.14)     1:45.15 (40.45)     2:26.27 (41.12)
        3:17.74 (51.47)     4:08.30 (50.56)     4:42.44 (34.14)     5:15.30 (32.86)
 15 Romeo, Justin A           16 DVWM-MR              5:12.05    5:36.72        
                  34.69     1:17.25 (42.56)     2:03.30 (46.05)     2:48.05 (44.75)
        3:36.23 (48.18)     4:23.26 (47.03)     5:01.46 (38.20)     5:36.72 (35.26)