Licensed to BGC-N. Westchester Marlins
                                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 6.0 4/24/2017 01:02 PM
     2017 MR HDRO LCM Season Starter Invitational - 4/22/2017 to 4/23/2017     
                              Sanction #: 170401                               
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 9-10 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
                36.59  9-10 JO
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Lauren         10 WEST-MR                33.45      32.27 JO      20  
  2 Weinstein, Claire   10 WEST-MR                33.02      32.75 JO      17  
  3 Slowik, Mia         10 NYCC-MR                34.01      34.93 JO      16  
  4 Klein, Neala J       9 WEST-MR                36.01      35.23 JO      15  
  5 Vega, Izzy M        10 WEST-MR                41.39      35.31 JO      14  
  6 Saidmuratov, Grace  10 WEST-MR                42.21      36.37 JO      13  
  7 Korff, Rose J       10 Flying Dolphins-MR     42.58      37.11         12  
  8 Edwards, Lisia      10 NYCC-MR                37.56      37.30         11  
  9 Wong, Jacqueline     9 NYCC-MR                37.51      37.36          9  
 10 Barbatsoulis, Mya   10 NYCC-MR                37.30      37.40          7  
 11 Zgrivets, Michelle  10 MPNY-MR                40.54      37.82          6  
 12 Anderson, Stella K  10 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      38.25          5  
 13 Euyoque, Nicole A   10 WEST-MR                41.13      38.44          4  
 14 Lankford, Avery A    9 Flying Dolphins-MR     46.37      38.45          3  
 15 Chung, Zoe          10 WEST-MR                42.68      38.71          2  
 16 Eljordan, Tiffany   10 NCAC-MR                40.00      39.34          1  
 17 Hernandez, Destiny  10 APEX-MR                40.53      39.58        
 18 Tesovic, Tamara      9 RI Marlins-MR          46.03      40.12        
 19 Zhao, Madison       10 WEST-MR                44.64      40.31        
 20 Bice, Ciara M       10 QNS-MR                 43.15      40.88        
 21 Goodman, Mira       10 RI Marlins-MR          41.90      41.65        
 22 Liriano, Maya       10 GATE-MR                44.49      41.96        
 23 Del Rosario-Tapan,  10 CAS-MR                 40.47      42.17        
 24 Pintal, Natalia     10 NCAC-MR                   NT      42.40        
 24 Best, Yasmeen        9 CAS-MR                 43.58      42.40        
 26 Suzuki, Riko         9 Middies-MR                NT      42.83        
 27 Schafer, Marian E   10 GAEL-MR                42.82      43.24        
 28 Economakos, Vasili   9 HS-MR                  44.07      43.46        
 29 Randall, Rebecca a  10 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      44.16        
 30 Kwan, Maggie        10 NCAC-MR                42.00      44.37        
 31 Sedky, Nour-Marie    9 RI Marlins-MR          45.00      45.39        
 32 Makatura, Isabelle   9 NYCC-MR                45.26      45.42        
 33 Fittante, Fiona B    9 NYCC-MR                45.84      46.47        
 34 Chen, Chiara         9 NCAC-MR                48.00      46.64        
 35 Finchelstein, Gabr   9 RI Marlins-MR          50.00      46.89        
 36 Grozdanic, Milica    9 RI Marlins-MR          48.33      46.90        
 37 Goldman-Smith, Oli  10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:01.62      47.64        
 38 Ceccarini, Bella G   9 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      48.87        
 39 Shah, Jaya R         9 Flying Dolphins-MR     59.43      50.20        
 40 Laker, Melanie K     9 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      54.17        
 41 Feinberg, Sloane     9 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      56.81        
 42 Dorr, Harper G       9 Flying Dolphins-MR     52.26      59.13        
 43 Chamla, Alicia       9 RI Marlins-MR          50.00    1:02.31        
 
Girls 9-10 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:20.09  9-10 JO
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Lauren         10 WEST-MR              1:11.04    1:08.39 JO      20  
                  32.76     1:08.39 (35.63)                                        
  2 Weinstein, Claire   10 WEST-MR              1:10.85    1:09.11 JO      17  
                  33.84     1:09.11 (35.27)                                        
  3 Klein, Neala J       9 WEST-MR              1:17.70    1:15.52 JO      16  
                  35.96     1:15.52 (39.56)                                        
  4 Vega, Izzy M        10 WEST-MR              1:32.85    1:15.75 JO      15  
                  36.22     1:15.75 (39.53)                                        
  5 Slowik, Mia         10 NYCC-MR              1:15.14    1:17.41 JO      14  
                  36.63     1:17.41 (40.78)                                        
  6 Deng, Alexa *       10 HS-MR                1:17.52    1:20.24         13  
                  37.91     1:20.24 (42.33)                                        
  7 Zgrivets, Michelle  10 MPNY-MR              1:29.46    1:22.21         12  
                  39.83     1:22.21 (42.38)                                        
  8 Gonzalez, Emiliann   9 APEX-MR              1:26.16    1:23.43         11  
                  40.48     1:23.43 (42.95)                                        
  9 Lanning, Gracie     10 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:23.82          9  
                  39.03     1:23.82 (44.79)                                        
 10 Anderson, Stella K  10 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:24.01          7  
 11 Chung, Zoe          10 WEST-MR              1:30.42    1:24.57          6  
 12 Valerio, Sara A      9 Middies-MR           1:36.26    1:24.77          5  
 13 Blitstein, Tali E   10 ASAP-MR              1:49.38    1:24.90          4  
                  41.16     1:24.90 (43.74)                                        
 14 Barbatsoulis, Mya   10 NYCC-MR              1:25.76    1:25.55          3  
                  41.05     1:25.55 (44.50)                                        
 15 Hernandez, Destiny  10 APEX-MR              1:28.99    1:26.31          2  
 16 Bice, Ciara M       10 QNS-MR               1:33.11    1:27.47          1  
                  41.92     1:27.47 (45.55)                                        
 17 Henry, Paige         9 CAS-MR               1:33.45    1:28.13        
                  41.86     1:28.13 (46.27)                                        
 18 Korff, Rose J       10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:33.62    1:28.39        
                  41.64     1:28.39 (46.75)                                        
 19 Del Rosario-Tapan,  10 CAS-MR               1:32.51    1:28.41        
 20 Lankford, Avery A    9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:50.58    1:28.43        
                  43.37     1:28.43 (45.06)                                        
 21 Ly, Vanvy *          9 HS-MR                1:29.36    1:28.48        
                  42.42     1:28.48 (46.06)                                        
 22 Ma, Ariana M         9 MPNY-MR              1:24.00    1:28.54        
 23 Tesovic, Tamara      9 RI Marlins-MR        1:39.69    1:29.10        
                  41.33     1:29.10 (47.77)                                        
 24 Kanachova, Veronic  10 APEX-MR              1:36.27    1:30.90        
 25 Shneider, Livia M   10 LSA-MR               1:41.14    1:33.45        
 26 Jackson, Machia J   10 CAS-MR               1:31.51    1:34.42        
 27 Best, Yasmeen        9 CAS-MR               1:43.52    1:34.74        
                  46.09     1:34.74 (48.65)                                        
 28 Pena, Camila A      10 APEX-MR              1:38.38    1:36.05        
                  46.56     1:36.05 (49.49)                                        
 29 Koch, Samantha W    10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:44.68    1:38.51        
 30 Grozdanic, Milica    9 RI Marlins-MR        1:43.70    1:38.77        
                  46.81     1:38.77 (51.96)                                        
 31 Makatura, Isabelle   9 NYCC-MR              1:41.60    1:40.16        
                  44.53     1:40.16 (55.63)                                        
 32 Randall, Rebecca a  10 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:40.28        
                  45.68     1:40.28 (54.60)                                        
 33 Goodman, Mira       10 RI Marlins-MR        1:34.32    1:40.66        
 34 Hlinka, Maria H      9 HS-MR                1:42.47    1:40.74        
                  47.74     1:40.74 (53.00)                                        
 35 Chilton, Yetta B    10 GATE-MR              1:38.87    1:42.53        
                  46.61     1:42.53 (55.92)                                        
 36 Reyes Aguirre, Jua   9 APEX-MR              1:46.51    1:42.82        
                  46.43     1:42.82 (56.39)                                        
 37 Flynn, Jillian N     9 APEX-MR              1:53.20    1:43.47        
 38 Xiao, Lucia          9 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:46.46        
 39 Fittante, Fiona B    9 NYCC-MR              1:51.40    1:46.68        
 40 Sedky, Nour-Marie    9 RI Marlins-MR        1:45.00    1:46.69        
 41 Stillman, Alexandr  10 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:47.25        
 42 Beintrexler, Charl   9 Middies-MR                NT    1:47.58        
 43 Vidals, Giselle      9 APEX-MR              1:50.95    1:49.40        
                  50.13     1:49.40 (59.27)                                        
 44 Finchelstein, Gabr   9 RI Marlins-MR        1:45.00    1:51.02        
                  50.34   1:51.02 (1:00.68)                                        
 45 Fischbach, Maja P    9 GATE-MR              1:55.00    1:52.04        
 46 Summers, Katie S    10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:58.67    1:53.22        
                  55.42     1:53.22 (57.80)                                        
 47 Laker, Melanie K     9 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:58.89        
 48 Goodkin, Emma L     10 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    2:02.85        
                  57.08   2:02.85 (1:05.77)                                        
 49 Dorr, Harper G       9 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:15.69    2:03.45        
 50 Kopel, Romi D        9 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:32.66    2:06.40        
                  58.81   2:06.40 (1:07.59)                                        
 51 Scollans, Kaitlin    9 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    2:06.79        
                  58.43   2:06.79 (1:08.36)                                        
 52 Kim-Yalter, Sophie   9 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    2:12.72        
                1:03.62   2:12.72 (1:09.10)                                        
 53 Nolan, Ava c         9 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    2:38.81        
                1:17.64   2:38.81 (1:21.17)                                        
 
Girls 9-10 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:51.29  9-10 JO
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Weinstein, Claire   10 WEST-MR              2:31.84    2:28.48 JO      20  
                                1:12.33 ( )     1:50.98 (38.65)     2:28.48 (37.50)
  2 Klein, Neala J       9 WEST-MR              2:50.18    2:44.13 JO      17  
                  36.92     1:18.33 (41.41)     2:01.96 (43.63)     2:44.13 (42.17)
  3 Vega, Izzy M        10 WEST-MR                   NT    2:44.29 JO      16  
                                1:19.38 ( )   2:44.29 (1:24.91)                    
  4 Slowik, Mia         10 NYCC-MR              2:57.56    2:51.40         15  
                                1:21.89 ( )   2:51.40 (1:29.51)                    
  5 Wong, Jacqueline     9 NYCC-MR              2:56.05    2:57.40         14  
                                1:27.20 ( )     2:12.65 (45.45)     2:57.40 (44.75)
  6 Chung, Zoe          10 WEST-MR              3:20.08    2:58.55         13  
                  40.09     1:26.22 (46.13)     2:14.62 (48.40)     2:58.55 (43.93)
  7 Bice, Ciara M       10 QNS-MR               3:21.95    3:07.45         12  
                  41.62                             2:21.29 ( )     3:07.45 (46.16)
  8 Edwards, Lisia      10 NYCC-MR              3:09.67    3:08.24         11  
                                1:27.35 ( )   3:08.24 (1:40.89)                    
  9 Anderson, Stella K  10 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    3:09.41          9  
 10 Barbatsoulis, Mya   10 NYCC-MR              3:09.46    3:10.93          7  
                                1:32.43 ( )   3:10.93 (1:38.50)                    
 11 Korff, Rose J       10 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    3:12.33          6  
 12 Liriano, Maya       10 GATE-MR              3:40.00    3:13.86          5  
                                1:34.03 ( )   3:13.86 (1:39.83)                    
 13 Lankford, Avery A    9 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    3:14.97          4  
                  44.36     1:33.60 (49.24)     2:25.51 (51.91)     3:14.97 (49.46)
 14 Chilton, Yetta B    10 GATE-MR              3:40.00    3:22.04          3  
                  44.61     1:37.29 (52.68)   3:22.04 (1:44.75)                    
 15 Randall, Rebecca a  10 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    3:30.73          2  
                  47.35     1:40.26 (52.91)     2:37.63 (57.37)     3:30.73 (53.10)
 16 Suzuki, Riko         9 Middies-MR                NT    3:32.05          1  
                                1:42.39 ( )   3:32.05 (1:49.66)                    
 17 Summers, Katie S    10 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    4:01.05        
 18 Goldman-Smith, Oli  10 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    4:07.02        
 19 Laker, Melanie K     9 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    4:14.54        
                                2:01.64 ( )   4:14.54 (2:12.90)                    
 20 Shah, Jaya R         9 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    4:16.72        
                  52.12   2:01.78 (1:09.66)   3:11.78 (1:10.00)   4:16.72 (1:04.94)
 21 Dorr, Harper G       9 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    4:23.59        
                                2:06.50 ( )   4:23.59 (2:17.09)                    
 
Girls 9-10 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              5:59.99  9-10 JO
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Weinstein, Claire   10 WEST-MR              5:15.34    5:15.08 JO      20  
                  35.51     1:15.18 (39.67)     1:56.31 (41.13)     2:36.44 (40.13)
                                3:56.58 ( )     4:36.44 (39.86)     5:15.08 (38.64)
  2 Klein, Neala J       9 WEST-MR              6:03.26    5:38.35 JO      17  
                  37.43     1:19.12 (41.69)     2:02.90 (43.78)     2:45.90 (43.00)
        3:29.69 (43.79)     4:12.37 (42.68)     4:56.91 (44.54)     5:38.35 (41.44)
  3 Euyoque, Nicole A   10 WEST-MR              6:50.37    6:23.20         16  
                  40.95     1:27.28 (46.33)     2:16.04 (48.76)     3:04.73 (48.69)
        3:55.50 (50.77)     4:44.47 (48.97)     5:35.86 (51.39)     6:23.20 (47.34)
  4 Anderson, Stella K  10 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    6:46.45         15  
                                1:37.88 ( )                             3:22.99 ( )
                                5:07.65 ( )   6:46.45 (1:38.80)                    
  5 Lankford, Avery A    9 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    6:58.74         14  
                                1:40.57 ( )                             3:26.90 ( )
                                5:13.47 ( )   6:58.74 (1:45.27)                    
  6 Randall, Rebecca a  10 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    7:22.14         13  
                                1:43.75 ( )                             3:38.57 ( )
                                5:36.03 ( )   7:22.14 (1:46.11)                    
 
Girls 9-10 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
                42.79  9-10 JO
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Weinstein, Claire   10 WEST-MR                36.50      36.66 JO      20  
  2 Slowik, Mia         10 NYCC-MR                36.51      39.31 JO      17  
  4 Zgrivets, Michelle  10 MPNY-MR                48.25      41.69 JO      15  
  5 Saidmuratov, Grace  10 WEST-MR                44.68      41.86 JO      14  
  6 Anderson, Stella K  10 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      42.85         13  
  7 Bice, Ciara M       10 QNS-MR                 47.76      43.89         12  
  8 Edwards, Lisia      10 NYCC-MR                44.98      44.54         11  
  9 Chung, Zoe          10 WEST-MR                46.00      44.68          9  
 10 Korff, Rose J       10 Flying Dolphins-MR     47.31      45.44          7  
 11 Tesovic, Tamara      9 RI Marlins-MR          52.39      46.81          6  
 12 Barbatsoulis, Mya   10 NYCC-MR                44.31      47.07          5  
 13 Lanning, Gracie     10 Flying Dolphins-MR     52.04      47.16          4  
 14 Lankford, Avery A    9 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      47.32          3  
 15 Ewald, Sydney       10 NCAC-MR                43.00      47.46          2  
 16 Hernandez, Destiny  10 APEX-MR                47.70      48.26          1  
 17 Jackson, Machia J   10 CAS-MR                 44.67      48.41        
 18 Ma, Ariana M         9 MPNY-MR                49.00      49.88        
 19 Blitstein, Tali E   10 ASAP-MR              1:06.45      49.89        
 20 Hlinka, Maria H      9 HS-MR                  49.16      50.37        
 21 Henry, Paige         9 CAS-MR                 47.01      50.96        
 22 Randall, Rebecca a  10 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      51.91        
 23 Makatura, Isabelle   9 NYCC-MR                49.71      52.14        
 24 Del Rosario-Tapan,  10 CAS-MR                 50.97      52.41        
 25 Fittante, Fiona B    9 NYCC-MR                52.58      53.22        
 26 Pena, Camila A      10 APEX-MR                52.56      53.38        
 27 Reyes Aguirre, Jua   9 APEX-MR                53.35      53.53        
 28 Stillman, Alexandr  10 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      54.11        
 29 Finchelstein, Gabr   9 RI Marlins-MR          50.00      54.16        
 30 Grozdanic, Milica    9 RI Marlins-MR          55.06      55.53        
 31 Koch, Samantha W    10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:02.63      55.66        
 32 Flynn, Jillian N     9 APEX-MR                59.70      56.02        
 33 Fischbach, Maja P    9 GATE-MR                55.31      56.33        
 34 Best, Yasmeen        9 CAS-MR                 51.73      56.44        
 35 Xiao, Lucia          9 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      56.51        
 36 Beintrexler, Charl   9 Middies-MR                NT      56.89        
 37 Laker, Melanie K     9 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      57.90        
 38 Sedky, Nour-Marie    9 RI Marlins-MR          55.00      58.91        
 39 Vidals, Giselle      9 APEX-MR              1:03.39      58.97        
 40 Kim-Yalter, Sophie   9 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:00.03        
 41 Scollans, Kaitlin    9 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:00.93        
 42 Kopel, Romi D        9 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:02.08        
 43 Dorr, Harper G       9 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:03.86        
 44 Goodkin, Emma L     10 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:04.51        
 45 Summers, Katie S    10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:03.02    1:07.40        
 
Girls 9-10 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:33.19  9-10 JO
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Lauren         10 WEST-MR              1:22.67    1:17.31 JO      20  
                  37.72     1:17.31 (39.59)                                        
  2 Weinstein, Claire   10 WEST-MR              1:17.28    1:17.34 JO      17  
                  37.79     1:17.34 (39.55)                                        
  3 Saidmuratov, Grace  10 WEST-MR              1:35.74    1:29.06 JO      16  
  4 Klein, Neala J       9 WEST-MR              1:33.27    1:29.34 JO      15  
                  43.73     1:29.34 (45.61)                                        
  5 Zgrivets, Michelle  10 MPNY-MR              1:39.25    1:31.98 JO      14  
  6 Bice, Ciara M       10 QNS-MR               1:40.01    1:32.27 JO      13  
  7 Vega, Izzy M        10 WEST-MR              1:54.43    1:32.38 JO      12  
  8 Anderson, Stella K  10 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:33.79         11  
  9 Korff, Rose J       10 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:34.05          9  
                  45.68     1:34.05 (48.37)                                        
 10 Tesovic, Tamara      9 RI Marlins-MR        1:53.90    1:36.05          7  
 11 Hernandez, Destiny  10 APEX-MR              1:41.70    1:37.74          6  
                  48.06     1:37.74 (49.68)                                        
 12 Ewald, Sydney       10 NCAC-MR              1:32.00    1:38.29          5  
                  46.07     1:38.29 (52.22)                                        
 13 Euyoque, Nicole A   10 WEST-MR              1:49.38    1:39.29          4  
                  47.94     1:39.29 (51.35)                                        
 14 Chung, Zoe          10 WEST-MR              1:41.73    1:39.30          3  
                  47.66     1:39.30 (51.64)                                        
 15 Lankford, Avery A    9 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:05.78    1:41.31          2  
                  49.34     1:41.31 (51.97)                                        
 16 Economakos, Vasili   9 HS-MR                1:51.46    1:41.37          1  
 17 Zhao, Madison       10 WEST-MR              1:53.22    1:42.74        
 18 Chen, Chiara         9 NCAC-MR              1:45.00    1:43.78        
 19 Schafer, Marian E   10 GAEL-MR              1:47.67    1:43.87        
                  51.01     1:43.87 (52.86)                                        
 20 Pintal, Natalia     10 NCAC-MR                   NT    1:45.85        
                  50.17     1:45.85 (55.68)                                        
 21 Liriano, Maya       10 GATE-MR              1:55.67    1:50.48        
                  56.88     1:50.48 (53.60)                                        
 22 Makatura, Isabelle   9 NYCC-MR              1:58.29    1:50.68        
 23 Kizhnerman, Noa     10 Aquaflames-MR             NT    1:51.37        
                  52.17     1:51.37 (59.20)                                        
 24 Finchelstein, Gabr   9 RI Marlins-MR        2:00.00    1:51.85        
 25 Goodman, Mira       10 RI Marlins-MR        1:57.67    1:51.98        
 26 Suzuki, Riko         9 Middies-MR                NT    1:52.57        
 27 Fittante, Fiona B    9 NYCC-MR              1:54.78    1:53.46        
                  56.35     1:53.46 (57.11)                                        
 28 Best, Yasmeen        9 CAS-MR               2:02.01    1:53.73        
                  56.93     1:53.73 (56.80)                                        
 29 Ceccarini, Bella G   9 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:56.81        
                  56.07   1:56.81 (1:00.74)                                        
 30 Randall, Rebecca a  10 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:57.79        
                  58.01     1:57.79 (59.78)                                        
 31 Grozdanic, Milica    9 RI Marlins-MR        2:03.62    1:59.90        
 32 Goldman-Smith, Oli  10 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:29.61    2:01.87        
 33 Sedky, Nour-Marie    9 RI Marlins-MR        1:55.00    2:02.84        
 34 Laker, Melanie K     9 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    2:08.53        
 35 Chamla, Alicia       9 RI Marlins-MR        2:00.00    2:11.00        
 36 Feinberg, Sloane     9 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    2:11.20        
                1:00.19   2:11.20 (1:11.01)                                        
 37 Shah, Jaya R         9 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:31.18    2:12.46        
                1:02.40   2:12.46 (1:10.06)                                        
 38 Summers, Katie S    10 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:12.47    2:13.04        
                1:03.72   2:13.04 (1:09.32)                                        
 39 Dorr, Harper G       9 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:14.43    2:18.47        
 40 Dubinskiy, Ariella   9 Aquaflames-MR             NT    2:54.31        
 -- Li, Claire           9 Aquaflames-MR             NT         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 
Girls 9-10 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                49.49  9-10 JO
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Weinstein, Claire   10 WEST-MR                43.34      41.96 JO      20  
  2 Vega, Izzy M        10 WEST-MR                58.60      46.22 JO      17  
  3 Ewald, Sydney       10 NCAC-MR                45.00      48.21 JO      16  
  4 Goodman, Mira       10 RI Marlins-MR          50.08      48.42 JO      15  
  5 Eljordan, Tiffany   10 NCAC-MR                47.00      48.98 JO      14  
  6 Edwards, Lisia      10 NYCC-MR                48.74      49.67         13  
  7 Kwan, Maggie        10 NCAC-MR                50.00      49.92         12  
  8 Wong, Jacqueline     9 NYCC-MR                51.44      50.53         11  
  9 Euyoque, Nicole A   10 WEST-MR                54.31      50.77          9  
 10 Barbatsoulis, Mya   10 NYCC-MR                48.65      51.05          7  
 11 Zgrivets, Michelle  10 MPNY-MR                52.95      52.15          6  
 12 Chung, Zoe          10 WEST-MR                54.80      52.53          5  
 13 Best, Yasmeen        9 CAS-MR                 52.75      52.64          4  
 14 Zhao, Madison       10 WEST-MR              1:01.84      53.82          3  
 15 Tesovic, Tamara      9 RI Marlins-MR          58.74      55.44          2  
 16 Korff, Rose J       10 Flying Dolphins-MR     59.86      55.77          1  
 17 Chen, Chiara         9 NCAC-MR                53.00      56.64        
 18 Lankford, Avery A    9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:13.55      57.06        
 19 Anderson, Stella K  10 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      57.12        
 20 Hernandez, Destiny  10 APEX-MR                59.11      57.40        
 21 Liriano, Maya       10 GATE-MR                57.07      57.51        
 22 Finchelstein, Gabr   9 RI Marlins-MR          55.00      57.95        
 23 Sedky, Nour-Marie    9 RI Marlins-MR          50.00      58.49        
 24 Pintal, Natalia     10 NCAC-MR                   NT      58.82        
 25 Del Rosario-Tapan,  10 CAS-MR                 58.72      59.12        
 26 Shah, Jaya R         9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:06.36      59.47        
 27 Economakos, Vasili   9 HS-MR                1:01.00      59.76        
 28 Fittante, Fiona B    9 NYCC-MR                57.31    1:00.00        
 29 Li, Claire           9 Aquaflames-MR             NT    1:01.00        
 30 Goldman-Smith, Oli  10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:18.09    1:01.07        
 31 Grozdanic, Milica    9 RI Marlins-MR        1:04.89    1:03.01        
 32 Randall, Rebecca a  10 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:08.12        
 33 Laker, Melanie K     9 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:09.52        
 34 Kizhnerman, Noa     10 Aquaflames-MR             NT    1:10.28        
 35 Dorr, Harper G       9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:17.94    1:14.49        
 36 Chamla, Alicia       9 RI Marlins-MR          55.00    1:18.29        
 37 Dubinskiy, Ariella   9 Aquaflames-MR             NT    1:31.11        
 -- Makatura, Isabelle   9 NYCC-MR              1:05.94         DQ        
 -- Ceccarini, Bella G   9 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT         DQ        
      Butterfly kick
 -- Feinberg, Sloane     9 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 
Girls 9-10 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:45.09  9-10 JO
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Weinstein, Claire   10 WEST-MR              1:33.56    1:29.14 JO      20  
                  42.66     1:29.14 (46.48)                                        
  2 Vega, Izzy M        10 WEST-MR              2:09.30    1:37.89 JO      17  
                  46.38     1:37.89 (51.51)                                        
  3 Saidmuratov, Grace  10 WEST-MR              2:08.17    1:43.62 JO      16  
                  49.48     1:43.62 (54.14)                                        
  4 Edwards, Lisia      10 NYCC-MR              1:43.43    1:44.77 JO      15  
  5 Ewald, Sydney       10 NCAC-MR              1:39.00    1:45.25         14  
  6 Deng, Alexa *       10 HS-MR                1:39.17    1:45.42         13  
                  43.55   1:45.42 (1:01.87)                                        
  7 Kanachova, Veronic  10 APEX-MR              1:53.60    1:45.89         12  
  8 Ma, Ariana M         9 MPNY-MR              1:45.00    1:46.67         11  
  9 Goodman, Mira       10 RI Marlins-MR        1:51.37    1:46.92          9  
                  52.11     1:46.92 (54.81)                                        
 10 Gonzalez, Emiliann   9 APEX-MR              1:49.19    1:48.16          7  
 11 Wong, Jacqueline     9 NYCC-MR              1:48.49    1:48.94          6  
 12 Zgrivets, Michelle  10 MPNY-MR              1:55.88    1:49.51          5  
                  53.66     1:49.51 (55.85)                                        
 13 Lanning, Gracie     10 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:49.56          4  
                  53.78     1:49.56 (55.78)                                        
 14 Euyoque, Nicole A   10 WEST-MR              1:56.03    1:49.75          3  
                  54.92     1:49.75 (54.83)                                        
 15 Best, Yasmeen        9 CAS-MR               1:54.29    1:50.62          2  
                  56.71     1:50.62 (53.91)                                        
 16 Tesovic, Tamara      9 RI Marlins-MR        2:17.59    1:57.04          1  
 17 Pena, Camila A      10 APEX-MR              1:49.28    1:57.13        
                  55.22   1:57.13 (1:01.91)                                        
 18 Korff, Rose J       10 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:59.55        
                  57.79   1:59.55 (1:01.76)                                        
 19 Hlinka, Maria H      9 HS-MR                2:03.74    2:00.43        
 20 Lankford, Avery A    9 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    2:01.35        
                  58.88   2:01.35 (1:02.47)                                        
 21 Finchelstein, Gabr   9 RI Marlins-MR        2:00.00    2:03.84        
 22 Koch, Samantha W    10 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:35.69    2:09.26        
                1:01.03   2:09.26 (1:08.23)                                        
 23 Stillman, Alexandr  10 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    2:10.48        
                1:13.06     2:10.48 (57.42)                                        
 24 Grozdanic, Milica    9 RI Marlins-MR        2:21.20    2:13.28        
                1:04.61   2:13.28 (1:08.67)                                        
 25 Scollans, Kaitlin    9 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    2:16.58        
 26 Nolan, Ava c         9 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    2:20.18        
                1:07.66   2:20.18 (1:12.52)                                        
 27 Flynn, Jillian N     9 APEX-MR              2:30.25    2:21.19        
                1:07.66   2:21.19 (1:13.53)                                        
 28 Xiao, Lucia          9 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    2:21.21        
 29 Beintrexler, Charl   9 Middies-MR                NT    2:21.49        
                1:09.12   2:21.49 (1:12.37)                                        
 30 Laker, Melanie K     9 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    2:26.72        
                1:13.33   2:26.72 (1:13.39)                                        
 31 Fischbach, Maja P    9 GATE-MR              2:38.34    2:32.96        
                1:15.27   2:32.96 (1:17.69)                                        
 32 Summers, Katie S    10 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    2:35.43        
 33 Kim-Yalter, Sophie   9 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    2:37.87        
                1:14.59   2:37.87 (1:23.28)                                        
 -- Sedky, Nour-Marie    9 RI Marlins-MR        1:55.00         DQ        
      Double pull / kicks
                1:00.51        DQ (1:02.64)                                        
 -- Goodkin, Emma L     10 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Kopel, Romi D        9 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT         DQ        
      Double pull / kicks
                1:28.44        DQ (1:25.22)                                        
 -- Dorr, Harper G       9 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT         DQ        
      One hand touch
 
Girls 9-10 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
                40.69  9-10 JO
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Lauren         10 WEST-MR                35.61      33.90 JO      20  
  2 Klein, Neala J       9 WEST-MR                39.34      38.15 JO      17  
  3 Korff, Rose J       10 Flying Dolphins-MR     42.66      39.47 JO      16  
  4 Wong, Jacqueline     9 NYCC-MR                38.13      39.57 JO      15  
  5 Valerio, Sara A      9 Middies-MR             44.75      39.63 JO      14  
  6 Saidmuratov, Grace  10 WEST-MR                47.71      40.09 JO      13  
  7 Vega, Izzy M        10 WEST-MR                51.53      41.30         12  
  8 Deng, Alexa *       10 HS-MR                  38.92      41.52         11  
  9 Lanning, Gracie     10 Flying Dolphins-MR     46.86      42.12          9  
 10 Edwards, Lisia      10 NYCC-MR                41.23      42.31          7  
 11 Ma, Ariana M         9 MPNY-MR                39.00      42.92          6  
 12 Gonzalez, Emiliann   9 APEX-MR                47.78      43.54          5  
 13 Ewald, Sydney       10 NCAC-MR                41.00      43.57          4  
 14 Euyoque, Nicole A   10 WEST-MR                47.79      43.62          3  
 15 Bice, Ciara M       10 QNS-MR                 48.38      43.80          2  
 16 Blitstein, Tali E   10 ASAP-MR              1:03.63      45.33          1  
 17 Zgrivets, Michelle  10 MPNY-MR                49.77      45.53        
 18 Shneider, Livia M   10 LSA-MR                 55.21      45.72        
 19 Chung, Zoe          10 WEST-MR                50.10      46.40        
 20 Anderson, Stella K  10 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      47.34        
 21 Del Rosario-Tapan,  10 CAS-MR                 45.97      47.46        
 22 Kanachova, Veronic  10 APEX-MR                47.14      48.01        
 23 Lankford, Avery A    9 Flying Dolphins-MR     55.75      48.22        
 24 Pena, Camila A      10 APEX-MR                48.47      48.49        
 25 Hernandez, Destiny  10 APEX-MR                48.30      48.97        
 26 Jackson, Machia J   10 CAS-MR                 46.51      51.04        
 27 Xiao, Lucia          9 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      51.92        
 28 Ly, Vanvy *          9 HS-MR                  47.34      52.50        
 29 Barbatsoulis, Mya   10 NYCC-MR                48.11      52.99        
 30 Goodman, Mira       10 RI Marlins-MR          51.19      53.58        
 31 Henry, Paige         9 CAS-MR                 51.76      54.18        
 32 Randall, Rebecca a  10 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      56.16        
 33 Reyes Aguirre, Jua   9 APEX-MR              1:00.53      56.86        
 34 Makatura, Isabelle   9 NYCC-MR                51.74      57.68        
 35 Chilton, Yetta B    10 GATE-MR              1:00.00      58.28        
 36 Fittante, Fiona B    9 NYCC-MR              1:02.15    1:01.66        
 37 Koch, Samantha W    10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:13.59    1:03.26        
 38 Laker, Melanie K     9 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:03.39        
 39 Fischbach, Maja P    9 GATE-MR              1:10.25    1:06.14        
 40 Goodkin, Emma L     10 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:08.24        
 41 Summers, Katie S    10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:13.15    1:09.37        
 42 Kim-Yalter, Sophie   9 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:15.67        
 43 Kopel, Romi D        9 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:18.98        
 -- Dorr, Harper G       9 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Nolan, Ava c         9 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT         DQ        
      Kick breaststroke type
 
Girls 9-10 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:35.69  9-10 JO
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Lauren         10 WEST-MR              1:19.01    1:19.54 JO      20  
                  37.39     1:19.54 (42.15)                                        
  2 Klein, Neala J       9 WEST-MR              1:28.06    1:28.53 JO      17  
                  41.64     1:28.53 (46.89)                                        
  3 Eljordan, Tiffany   10 NCAC-MR              1:38.00    1:29.52 JO      16  
                  44.55     1:29.52 (44.97)                                        
  4 Slowik, Mia         10 NYCC-MR              1:27.16    1:30.62 JO      15  
  5 Saidmuratov, Grace  10 WEST-MR                   NT    1:31.29 JO      14  
                  42.78     1:31.29 (48.51)                                        
  6 Bice, Ciara M       10 QNS-MR                    NT    1:36.80         13  
                  45.40     1:36.80 (51.40)                                        
  7 Vega, Izzy M        10 WEST-MR                   NT    1:37.28         12  
                  46.45     1:37.28 (50.83)                                        
  8 Ewald, Sydney       10 NCAC-MR              1:32.00    1:40.42         11  
  9 Korff, Rose J       10 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:41.95          9  
 10 Del Rosario-Tapan,  10 CAS-MR               1:38.99    1:43.73          7  
 11 Lankford, Avery A    9 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:48.89          6  
                  50.80     1:48.89 (58.09)                                        
 12 Schafer, Marian E   10 GAEL-MR                   NT    1:50.27          5  
 13 Anderson, Stella K  10 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:51.64          4  
 14 Randall, Rebecca a  10 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:59.06          3  
                  54.59   1:59.06 (1:04.47)                                        
 15 Chilton, Yetta B    10 GATE-MR              2:35.00    2:03.95          2  
                  57.63   2:03.95 (1:06.32)                                        
 16 Grozdanic, Milica    9 RI Marlins-MR        2:27.17    2:06.66          1  
                  57.13   2:06.66 (1:09.53)                                        
 17 Summers, Katie S    10 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    2:37.04        
                1:16.26   2:37.04 (1:20.78)                                        
 -- Ceccarini, Bella G   9 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
                1:01.34        DQ (1:26.02)                                        
 
Girls 9-10 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
              3:16.49  9-10 JO
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Lauren         10 WEST-MR              2:54.98    2:50.36 JO      20  
                                1:21.11 ( )   2:50.36 (1:29.25)                    
  2 Vega, Izzy M        10 WEST-MR              2:59.88    3:04.04 JO      17  
                  42.71     1:31.04 (48.33)     2:21.38 (50.34)     3:04.04 (42.66)
  3 Deng, Alexa *       10 HS-MR                3:05.50    3:10.50 JO      16  
                                1:34.54 ( )   3:10.50 (1:35.96)                    
  4 Slowik, Mia         10 NYCC-MR              3:30.00    3:13.23 JO      15  
                                1:27.09 ( )   3:13.23 (1:46.14)                    
  5 Wong, Jacqueline     9 NYCC-MR              3:17.66    3:14.87 JO      14  
                                1:30.83 ( )   3:14.87 (1:44.04)                    
  6 Chung, Zoe          10 WEST-MR                   NT    3:17.35         13  
                  44.79     1:34.03 (49.24)     2:33.32 (59.29)     3:17.35 (44.03)
  7 Euyoque, Nicole A   10 WEST-MR              3:30.23    3:21.76         12  
                  45.69     1:39.61 (53.92)   3:21.76 (1:42.15)                    
  8 Valerio, Sara A      9 Middies-MR           3:55.23    3:26.19         11  
                                1:37.35 ( )   3:26.19 (1:48.84)                    
  9 Bice, Ciara M       10 QNS-MR               3:48.10    3:29.11          9  
                                1:32.01 ( )   3:29.11 (1:57.10)                    
 10 Lanning, Gracie     10 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    3:31.01          7  
                  46.55     1:40.06 (53.51)   2:45.67 (1:05.61)     3:31.01 (45.34)
 11 Korff, Rose J       10 Flying Dolphins-MR   3:45.01    3:31.33          6  
                  42.53     1:37.22 (54.69)   2:41.34 (1:04.12)     3:31.33 (49.99)
 12 Anderson, Stella K  10 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    3:38.69          5  
                  48.98     1:42.74 (53.76)   2:48.56 (1:05.82)     3:38.69 (50.13)
 13 Ly, Vanvy *          9 HS-MR                3:45.00    3:39.26          4  
                  50.61     1:48.44 (57.83)   2:50.89 (1:02.45)     3:39.26 (48.37)
 14 Blitstein, Tali E   10 ASAP-MR              4:30.65    3:43.74          3  
                  47.27     1:46.83 (59.56)   2:57.38 (1:10.55)     3:43.74 (46.36)
 15 Chilton, Yetta B    10 GATE-MR              4:00.00    3:51.39          2  
                  53.39     1:52.19 (58.80)   3:01.60 (1:09.41)     3:51.39 (49.79)
 16 Koch, Samantha W    10 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    4:06.85          1  
                1:01.16   2:01.27 (1:00.11)   3:11.96 (1:10.69)     4:06.85 (54.89)
 17 Summers, Katie S    10 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    4:34.41        
                                2:21.41 ( )   4:34.41 (2:13.00)                    
 -- Zgrivets, Michelle  10 MPNY-MR              3:20.00         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
                                1:39.07 ( )     2:38.41 (59.34)          DQ (44.69)
 
Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
                30.99  11-12 JO
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Saidel, Vera R      12 NYCC-MR                31.56      30.39 JO      20  
  2 Bastone, Alexandra  12 WEST-MR                31.78      30.58 JO      17  
  3 Reinhart, Natalie   12 RI Marlins-MR          35.23      30.94 JO      16  
  4 Ronaghan, Olivia R  12 QNS-MR                 30.88      31.09         15  
  5 Mitchell, Sabine L  12 NYCC-MR                31.16      31.26         14  
  6 Seliger, Sophia     12 RI Marlins-MR          30.20      31.38         13  
  7 Reyna, Salma        12 WEST-MR                33.29      31.62         11.5
  7 Bazinet, Julia M    11 WEST-MR                31.48      31.62         11.5
  9 Rossi, Elena        12 WEST-MR                33.34      31.64          9  
 10 Reyna, Alexa        11 WEST-MR                32.74      31.65          7  
 11 Casellas, Krystin   11 WEST-MR                33.35      31.85          6  
 12 Wong, Kelly M       12 APEX-MR                31.62      31.97          5  
 13 Bruff, Alexandra I  11 Middies-MR             32.88      32.00          4  
 14 Renwick, Ashley K   12 NYCC-MR                31.47      32.16          3  
 15 Condon, Daniella M  12 WEST-MR                32.54      32.21          2  
 16 Taylor, Jaelynn M   11 WEST-MR                33.25      32.45          1  
 17 Wang, Cindy Y       11 WEST-MR                34.74      32.64        
 18 Quiller, Hailey M   12 CAS-MR                 33.78      32.91        
 19 Yildiz, Nicole F    12 MPNY-MR                32.68      32.96        
 20 Anderson, Kate E    11 WEST-MR                35.55      33.16        
 21 Ge, Xinrui          12 APEX-MR                32.24      33.32        
 22 Punnoose, Ann j     12 Middies-MR                NT      33.43        
 23 Gunster, Julia A    12 GAEL-MR                33.83      33.51        
 24 Dazycki, Karolina   12 NCAC-MR                32.00      33.54        
 25 Liu, Kaitlyn S      11 QNS-MR                 35.60      33.56        
 26 Park, Song-Yi       12 QNS-MR                 36.00      33.63        
 27 Zhao, Annie         11 WEST-MR                   NT      33.69        
 28 Byrne, Kelly P      11 WEST-MR                36.77      33.81        
 29 Long, Kelsey        12 RI Marlins-MR          33.66      34.01        
 30 Lin, Sara S         11 WEST-MR                34.75      34.19        
 31 Wong, Linsey        11 NYCC-MR                35.24      34.54        
 32 Tula, Kelly A       11 APEX-MR                33.80      34.60        
 33 Suzuki, Mako        11 Middies-MR                NT      34.74        
 34 Wong, Kristen A     12 APEX-MR                34.32      35.34        
 35 Kuznetsov, Elizabe  11 MPNY-MR                38.19      35.50        
 36 Brenner, Arianna r  11 Flying Dolphins-MR     35.14      35.60        
 37 Hyun, Faith         12 GATE-MR                35.99      35.62        
 38 Baran, Julia        12 NCAC-MR                34.00      35.76        
 39 Sales, Chloe G      12 Flying Dolphins-MR     39.33      35.96        
 40 Brulinski, Natalia  11 NCAC-MR                35.80      35.97        
 41 Washington, Madiso  11 CAS-MR                 34.38      35.98        
 42 Arabadjiev, Ariana  12 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      36.10        
 43 Rodriguez, Catalin  11 QNS-MR                 40.00      36.97        
 43 Williams, Alisia    12 CAS-MR                 36.34      36.97        
 45 Shifrina, Aleksand  11 MPNY-MR                38.34      37.09        
 46 Dazycki, Klaudia    11 NCAC-MR                37.00      37.23        
 47 Liang, Virginia     11 GATE-MR                37.59      37.38        
 48 Wofford, Alexandra  12 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      37.50        
 49 Echavarria, Victor  11 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      37.83        
 50 Wong, Angie         12 Flying Dolphins-MR     43.03      37.97        
 51 Delgado, Isabella   11 CAS-MR                 37.73      38.12        
 52 Samii, Lili         12 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      38.23        
 53 Dyce, Aniesha       12 ASAP-MR                50.29      38.57        
 54 Duch, Agnes         11 GATE-MR                38.72      38.74        
 55 Wisniewski, Hanna   11 MPNY-MR                40.09      38.86        
 56 Lee, Kelsey         11 NYCC-MR                37.32      39.25        
 57 Lin, Grace          12 GATE-MR                40.04      39.26        
 58 Mejia, Jazmine      11 Middies-MR             38.88      39.56        
 59 Sanchez, Adriana S  12 GATE-MR                41.34      39.83        
 60 Economakos, Eleni   11 HS-MR                  41.69      40.00        
 61 Jeong, Bina         11 QNS-MR                 40.76      42.47        
 62 Lopez, Maria Camil  12 Middies-MR             43.53      42.65        
 63 Mesard, Ella M      11 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      43.37        
 64 Creighton, Samanth  11 FREE-MR                49.91      44.09        
 65 Sharma, Sophia N    12 Flying Dolphins-MR     46.66      44.99        
 66 Franciscovich, Ava  11 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      52.00        
 
Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:07.19  11-12 JO
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tsai, Sarah Y       12 WEST-MR              1:05.68    1:04.05 JO      20  
                  30.91     1:04.05 (33.14)                                        
  2 Bastone, Alexandra  12 WEST-MR              1:09.29    1:06.73 JO      17  
  3 Ronaghan, Olivia R  12 QNS-MR               1:08.27    1:06.80 JO      16  
                  32.78     1:06.80 (34.02)                                        
  4 Reyna, Salma        12 WEST-MR              1:09.17    1:07.06 JO      15  
  5 Rossi, Elena        12 WEST-MR              1:07.26    1:07.22         14  
                  33.00     1:07.22 (34.22)                                        
  6 Condon, Daniella M  12 WEST-MR              1:11.74    1:08.07         13  
                  32.55     1:08.07 (35.52)                                        
  7 Reyna, Alexa        11 WEST-MR              1:10.98    1:08.27         12  
  8 Bazinet, Julia M    11 WEST-MR              1:10.62    1:09.64         11  
  9 Seliger, Sophia     12 RI Marlins-MR        1:07.05    1:09.73          9  
                  33.13     1:09.73 (36.60)                                        
 10 Yildiz, Nicole F    12 MPNY-MR              1:13.57    1:09.95          7  
 11 Casellas, Krystin   11 WEST-MR              1:10.00    1:10.08          6  
                  33.72     1:10.08 (36.36)                                        
 12 Saidel, Vera R      12 NYCC-MR              1:09.20    1:11.22          5  
 13 Mitchell, Sabine L  12 NYCC-MR              1:10.81    1:11.86          4  
 14 Anderson, Kate E    11 WEST-MR              1:17.06    1:12.12          3  
                  34.80     1:12.12 (37.32)                                        
 15 Wang, Cindy Y       11 WEST-MR              1:12.88    1:12.41          2  
 16 Taylor, Jaelynn M   11 WEST-MR              1:17.49    1:12.50          1  
                  35.15     1:12.50 (37.35)                                        
 17 Reinhart, Natalie   12 RI Marlins-MR        1:21.57    1:12.61        
                  35.19     1:12.61 (37.42)                                        
 18 Wong, Kelly M       12 APEX-MR              1:10.39    1:13.08        
                  34.72     1:13.08 (38.36)                                        
 19 Park, Song-Yi       12 QNS-MR               1:18.55    1:13.86        
                  36.51     1:13.86 (37.35)                                        
 20 Liu, Kaitlyn S      11 QNS-MR               1:20.22    1:14.11        
 21 Renwick, Ashley K   12 NYCC-MR              1:11.32    1:14.14        
                  34.27     1:14.14 (39.87)                                        
 22 Ge, Xinrui          12 APEX-MR              1:09.21    1:14.25        
 23 Long, Kelsey        12 RI Marlins-MR        1:17.92    1:14.69        
 24 Bruff, Alexandra I  11 Middies-MR           1:18.86    1:14.75        
                  35.24     1:14.75 (39.51)                                        
 25 Chavez, Kaetlyn K   12 APEX-MR              1:12.34    1:14.86        
                  35.63     1:14.86 (39.23)                                        
 26 Deng, Chloe *       12 HS-MR                1:10.51    1:15.09        
                  35.65     1:15.09 (39.44)                                        
 27 Dazycki, Karolina   12 NCAC-MR              1:10.00    1:16.26        
                  34.85     1:16.26 (41.41)                                        
 28 Zhao, Annie         11 WEST-MR                   NT    1:17.53        
 29 Kerner-Matos, Luci  11 NYCC-MR              1:14.95    1:17.54        
 30 Sales, Chloe G      12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:28.85    1:17.74        
                  37.34     1:17.74 (40.40)                                        
 31 Akil, Fatine        12 NCAC-MR              1:22.00    1:18.28        
                  36.96     1:18.28 (41.32)                                        
 32 Kuznetsov, Elizabe  11 MPNY-MR              1:25.72    1:18.57        
 33 Washington, Madiso  11 CAS-MR               1:18.76    1:18.95        
                  38.78     1:18.95 (40.17)                                        
 34 Tula, Kelly A       11 APEX-MR              1:14.22    1:19.18        
                  37.38     1:19.18 (41.80)                                        
 35 Brenner, Arianna r  11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:18.21    1:19.20        
 36 Quiller, Hailey M   12 CAS-MR               1:18.12    1:19.36        
 37 Pfeiffer, Ally T    11 WEST-MR                   NT    1:19.55        
                  37.52     1:19.55 (42.03)                                        
 38 Suzuki, Mako        11 Middies-MR                NT    1:19.56        
                  39.59     1:19.56 (39.97)                                        
 38 Hyun, Faith         12 GATE-MR              1:19.27    1:19.56        
 40 Wong, Kristen A     12 APEX-MR              1:18.25    1:19.78        
                  38.06     1:19.78 (41.72)                                        
 41 Shifrina, Aleksand  11 MPNY-MR              1:36.28    1:19.80        
                  37.78     1:19.80 (42.02)                                        
 42 Hill, Sasha         11 Middies-MR           1:24.26    1:20.20        
 43 Punnoose, Ann j     12 Middies-MR                NT    1:21.04        
 44 Dazycki, Klaudia    11 NCAC-MR              1:23.00    1:21.20        
 45 Liang, Virginia     11 GATE-MR              1:21.00    1:21.93        
 46 Rodriguez, Catalin  11 QNS-MR               1:30.00    1:23.51        
                  40.15     1:23.51 (43.36)                                        
 47 Williams, Alisia    12 CAS-MR               1:21.10    1:23.78        
 48 Duch, Agnes         11 GATE-MR              1:23.58    1:23.98        
                  40.36     1:23.98 (43.62)                                        
 49 Delgado, Isabella   11 CAS-MR               1:26.40    1:24.11        
                  40.84     1:24.11 (43.27)                                        
 50 Toledo, Ylenia E    11 APEX-MR              1:28.89    1:24.22        
 51 Isom, Christina M   11 CAS-MR               1:26.97    1:24.83        
 52 Echavarria, Victor  11 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:25.78        
                  41.50     1:25.78 (44.28)                                        
 53 Wong, Angie         12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:35.31    1:25.85        
 54 Lee, Kelsey         11 NYCC-MR              1:26.23    1:27.08        
                  41.18     1:27.08 (45.90)                                        
 55 Wisniewski, Hanna   11 MPNY-MR              1:29.79    1:27.10        
                  41.08     1:27.10 (46.02)                                        
 56 Mejia, Jazmine      11 Middies-MR           1:25.20    1:28.22        
 57 Dyce, Aniesha       12 ASAP-MR              1:52.95    1:29.38        
 58 Wu, Thisbe R        12 LSA-MR               1:40.99    1:32.00        
 59 Jeong, Bina         11 QNS-MR               1:33.05    1:32.28        
                  43.04     1:32.28 (49.24)                                        
 60 McDonald, Mia u     12 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:32.59        
                  53.43     1:32.59 (39.16)                                        
 61 Arslanovic, Ema     11 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:34.22        
 62 Michaels, Alex R    11 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:37.93        
                  46.64     1:37.93 (51.29)                                        
 63 Sharma, Sophia N    12 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:41.15        
                  53.40     1:41.15 (47.75)                                        
 64 Lopez, Maria Camil  12 Middies-MR           1:41.86    1:41.62        
                  44.46     1:41.62 (57.16)                                        
 65 Mesard, Ella M      11 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:42.59        
                  45.84     1:42.59 (56.75)                                        
 66 Shariff, Zaynah     11 GATE-MR              1:44.42    1:47.64        
 67 Zimmerman, Amit     11 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:34.01    1:51.62        
                  53.20     1:51.62 (58.42)                                        
 68 Posadas, Jaqueline  11 ASAP-MR              2:36.54    2:11.37        
 
Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:28.09  11-12 JO
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bastone, Alexandra  12 WEST-MR              2:26.03    2:18.95 JO      20  
                  33.01     1:08.14 (35.13)     1:44.42 (36.28)     2:18.95 (34.53)
  2 Tsai, Sarah Y       12 WEST-MR              2:28.00    2:22.26 JO      17  
                  33.00     1:08.79 (35.79)     1:45.76 (36.97)     2:22.26 (36.50)
  3 Reyna, Salma        12 WEST-MR              2:25.73    2:23.67 JO      16  
                  33.46     1:09.66 (36.20)     1:47.53 (37.87)     2:23.67 (36.14)
  4 Reyna, Alexa        11 WEST-MR              2:30.88    2:23.71 JO      15  
                  34.41     1:11.14 (36.73)   2:23.71 (1:12.57)                    
  5 Ronaghan, Olivia R  12 QNS-MR               2:27.83    2:24.33 JO      14  
                  34.13     1:10.47 (36.34)     1:47.75 (37.28)     2:24.33 (36.58)
  6 Condon, Daniella M  12 WEST-MR              2:35.50    2:28.38         13  
                                1:11.83 ( )   2:28.38 (1:16.55)                    
  7 Park, Song-Yi       12 QNS-MR               2:45.62    2:33.12         12  
                  36.85     1:15.94 (39.09)     1:55.46 (39.52)     2:33.12 (37.66)
  8 Taylor, Jaelynn M   11 WEST-MR              3:00.09    2:36.17         11  
                  36.00     1:15.42 (39.42)     1:56.64 (41.22)     2:36.17 (39.53)
  9 Anderson, Kate E    11 WEST-MR              2:45.55    2:36.32          9  
                                1:15.37 ( )     1:56.40 (41.03)     2:36.32 (39.92)
 10 Saidel, Vera R      12 NYCC-MR              2:35.78    2:36.76          7  
                                1:14.73 ( )   2:36.76 (1:22.03)                    
 11 Mitchell, Sabine L  12 NYCC-MR              2:46.40    2:37.51          6  
                                1:18.58 ( )   2:37.51 (1:18.93)                    
 12 Bazinet, Julia M    11 WEST-MR              2:40.10    2:38.31          5  
                  36.02     1:15.96 (39.94)     1:58.15 (42.19)     2:38.31 (40.16)
 13 Bruff, Alexandra I  11 Middies-MR           2:46.93    2:42.94          4  
                  36.17     1:17.46 (41.29)     2:01.78 (44.32)     2:42.94 (41.16)
 14 Long, Kelsey        12 RI Marlins-MR        2:48.66    2:43.25          3  
                  38.32     1:20.24 (41.92)     2:04.66 (44.42)     2:43.25 (38.59)
 15 Tula, Kelly A       11 APEX-MR              2:44.08    2:46.60          2  
                  37.93     1:19.61 (41.68)   2:46.60 (1:26.99)                    
 16 Hyun, Faith         12 GATE-MR              2:40.45    2:47.46          1  
                  38.01     1:19.94 (41.93)     2:05.35 (45.41)     2:47.46 (42.11)
 17 Sales, Chloe G      12 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    2:47.71        
                  36.94     1:19.69 (42.75)     2:04.21 (44.52)     2:47.71 (43.50)
 18 Hill, Sasha         11 Middies-MR           2:56.09    2:47.77        
                                1:21.14 ( )   2:47.77 (1:26.63)                    
 19 Kuznetsov, Elizabe  11 MPNY-MR              2:53.00    2:49.53        
                  37.02     1:20.23 (43.21)     2:06.30 (46.07)     2:49.53 (43.23)
 20 Brenner, Arianna r  11 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:46.36    2:50.12        
                                1:22.27 ( )   2:50.12 (1:27.85)                    
 21 Renwick, Ashley K   12 NYCC-MR              2:41.39    2:51.97        
                  37.25     1:22.21 (44.96)     2:09.79 (47.58)     2:51.97 (42.18)
 22 Washington, Madiso  11 CAS-MR               2:50.77    2:56.01        
                  41.56     1:27.48 (45.92)     2:14.50 (47.02)     2:56.01 (41.51)
 23 Shifrina, Aleksand  11 MPNY-MR              2:59.00    2:56.99        
                  38.33     1:23.33 (45.00)     2:11.49 (48.16)     2:56.99 (45.50)
 24 Liang, Virginia     11 GATE-MR              3:28.46    2:57.34        
                  38.12     1:22.85 (44.73)     2:11.01 (48.16)     2:57.34 (46.33)
 25 Suzuki, Mako        11 Middies-MR                NT    3:00.33        
                                1:28.20 ( )   3:00.33 (1:32.13)                    
 26 Echavarria, Victor  11 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    3:02.08        
                  41.82     1:29.37 (47.55)     2:18.45 (49.08)     3:02.08 (43.63)
 27 Wong, Angie         12 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    3:04.99        
                                1:28.72 ( )   3:04.99 (1:36.27)                    
 28 Arabadjiev, Ariana  12 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    3:05.07        
                  40.61     1:26.34 (45.73)     2:16.41 (50.07)     3:05.07 (48.66)
 29 Delgado, Isabella   11 CAS-MR               3:07.58    3:06.04        
                  40.37     1:27.65 (47.28)   3:06.04 (1:38.39)                    
 30 Wisniewski, Hanna   11 MPNY-MR              3:05.00    3:06.89        
                  40.18     1:29.42 (49.24)     2:20.25 (50.83)     3:06.89 (46.64)
 31 Duch, Agnes         11 GATE-MR              3:22.99    3:08.08        
                  41.43     1:29.48 (48.05)     2:22.41 (52.93)     3:08.08 (45.67)
 32 Mejia, Jazmine      11 Middies-MR           3:01.49    3:09.67        
                  41.03     1:29.47 (48.44)     2:20.69 (51.22)     3:09.67 (48.98)
 33 Sanchez, Adriana S  12 GATE-MR              4:04.01    3:14.53        
                                1:34.13 ( )   3:14.53 (1:40.40)                    
 34 Jeong, Bina         11 QNS-MR               3:19.10    3:18.41        
                                1:33.37 ( )   3:18.41 (1:45.04)                    
 35 Wofford, Alexandra  12 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    3:20.47        
                  40.52     1:30.03 (49.51)   3:20.47 (1:50.44)                    
 36 Samii, Lili         12 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    3:35.36        
                                1:35.65 ( )   2:39.36 (1:03.71)     3:35.36 (56.00)
 37 Sharma, Sophia N    12 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    3:37.30        
                  45.91     1:39.58 (53.67)     2:38.85 (59.27)     3:37.30 (58.45)
 38 Creighton, Samanth  11 FREE-MR                   NT    3:38.29        
                  44.34     1:39.98 (55.64)   2:41.95 (1:01.97)     3:38.29 (56.34)
 39 Lopez, Maria Camil  12 Middies-MR                NT    3:54.86        
                                1:48.72 ( )   3:54.86 (2:06.14)                    
 40 Franciscovich, Ava  11 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    4:11.45        
 
Girls 11-12 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              5:15.49  11-12 JO
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bastone, Alexandra  12 WEST-MR              5:05.07    4:50.26 JO      20  
                  33.48     1:10.12 (36.64)     1:48.54 (38.42)     2:24.93 (36.39)
        3:02.28 (37.35)     3:38.63 (36.35)     4:15.30 (36.67)     4:50.26 (34.96)
  2 Reyna, Salma        12 WEST-MR              5:06.08    4:57.48 JO      17  
                  34.32     1:10.78 (36.46)     1:48.10 (37.32)     2:25.79 (37.69)
        3:03.93 (38.14)     3:41.70 (37.77)     4:20.45 (38.75)     4:57.48 (37.03)
  3 Reyna, Alexa        11 WEST-MR              5:18.89    5:04.91 JO      16  
                                1:13.55 ( )                             2:31.32 ( )
                                3:49.42 ( )   5:04.91 (1:15.49)                    
  4 Tsai, Sarah Y       12 WEST-MR              5:00.03    5:05.00 JO      15  
                  34.71     1:11.84 (37.13)     1:51.25 (39.41)     2:30.29 (39.04)
        3:10.05 (39.76)     3:48.74 (38.69)     4:28.09 (39.35)     5:05.00 (36.91)
  5 Rossi, Elena        12 WEST-MR              5:36.99    5:07.54 JO      14  
                  35.61     1:14.25 (38.64)     1:54.49 (40.24)     2:33.86 (39.37)
        3:13.89 (40.03)     3:52.19 (38.30)     4:31.36 (39.17)     5:07.54 (36.18)
  6 Seliger, Sophia     12 RI Marlins-MR        5:00.00    5:13.64 JO      13  
                  35.06     1:12.81 (37.75)     1:53.28 (40.47)     2:33.80 (40.52)
        3:15.59 (41.79)     3:55.56 (39.97)     4:36.13 (40.57)     5:13.64 (37.51)
  7 Condon, Daniella M  12 WEST-MR              5:40.44    5:16.31         12  
                  36.08     1:15.54 (39.46)     1:56.09 (40.55)     2:36.53 (40.44)
        3:17.27 (40.74)     3:57.18 (39.91)     4:38.37 (41.19)     5:16.31 (37.94)
  8 Park, Song-Yi       12 QNS-MR               5:30.00    5:17.91         11  
                                1:15.68 ( )                             2:36.57 ( )
        3:17.39 (40.82)     3:57.76 (40.37)   5:17.91 (1:20.15)                    
  9 Taylor, Jaelynn M   11 WEST-MR                   NT    5:25.14          9  
                                1:18.24 ( )                             2:43.55 ( )
                                4:08.47 ( )     4:49.53 (41.06)     5:25.14 (35.61)
 10 Anderson, Kate E    11 WEST-MR              5:46.59    5:30.15          7  
                                1:18.07 ( )                             2:42.82 ( )
                                4:07.53 ( )     4:49.81 (42.28)     5:30.15 (40.34)
 11 Wong, Linsey        11 NYCC-MR              5:45.00    5:43.87          6  
                  39.41     1:22.43 (43.02)     2:06.46 (44.03)     2:49.54 (43.08)
        3:33.82 (44.28)     4:17.54 (43.72)     5:01.66 (44.12)     5:43.87 (42.21)
 12 Reinhart, Natalie   12 RI Marlins-MR        5:30.00    5:55.38          5  
                                1:18.55 ( )     2:03.32 (44.77)     2:50.78 (47.46)
        3:37.82 (47.04)     4:24.12 (46.30)     5:10.01 (45.89)     5:55.38 (45.37)
 13 Long, Kelsey        12 RI Marlins-MR        5:45.00    5:57.15          4  
                  40.16     1:25.37 (45.21)     2:11.54 (46.17)     2:56.96 (45.42)
        3:42.48 (45.52)     4:28.71 (46.23)     5:13.22 (44.51)     5:57.15 (43.93)
 14 Wong, Kelly M       12 APEX-MR              5:55.43    5:57.93          3  
                                1:23.18 ( )                             2:54.78 ( )
                                4:27.13 ( )   5:57.93 (1:30.80)                    
 15 Tula, Kelly A       11 APEX-MR              5:56.41    5:58.82          2  
                  37.30     1:19.57 (42.27)     2:04.08 (44.51)     2:49.45 (45.37)
        3:36.21 (46.76)     4:24.48 (48.27)     5:11.27 (46.79)     5:58.82 (47.55)
 16 Liang, Virginia     11 GATE-MR              6:00.00    6:08.10          1  
                                1:24.02 ( )                             2:57.39 ( )
                                4:33.33 ( )   6:08.10 (1:34.77)                    
 17 Wong, Kristen A     12 APEX-MR              6:09.56    6:36.22        
                  42.43     1:30.54 (48.11)     2:22.45 (51.91)     3:14.14 (51.69)
        4:07.14 (53.00)     4:57.94 (50.80)     5:49.54 (51.60)     6:36.22 (46.68)
 18 Arslanovic, Ema     11 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    7:15.51        
                  47.31     1:42.58 (55.27)     2:38.91 (56.33)     3:33.93 (55.02)
        4:30.89 (56.96)     5:28.41 (57.52)     6:23.99 (55.58)     7:15.51 (51.52)
 
Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
                35.99  11-12 JO
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rossi, Elena        12 WEST-MR                35.45      35.69 JO      20  
  2 Condon, Daniella M  12 WEST-MR                37.41      36.53         17  
  3 Ronaghan, Olivia R  12 QNS-MR                 37.52      36.78         16  
  3 Wong, Kristen A     12 APEX-MR                   NT      39.88         16  
  4 Taylor, Jaelynn M   11 WEST-MR                40.67      37.87         15  
  5 Yildiz, Nicole F    12 MPNY-MR                39.17      38.56         14  
  6 Dazycki, Karolina   12 NCAC-MR                37.00      39.21         13  
  7 Bazinet, Julia M    11 WEST-MR                39.26      39.28         12  
  8 Renwick, Ashley K   12 NYCC-MR                37.25      40.33         11  
  9 Akil, Fatine        12 NCAC-MR                42.00      40.68          9  
 10 Hyun, Faith         12 GATE-MR                38.27      41.29          7  
 11 Brenner, Arianna r  11 Flying Dolphins-MR     41.24      41.65          6  
 12 Kerner-Matos, Luci  11 NYCC-MR                37.91      41.66          5  
 13 Quiller, Hailey M   12 CAS-MR                 39.55      41.82          4  
 14 Zhao, Annie         11 WEST-MR                   NT      42.16          3  
 15 Pfeiffer, Ally T    11 WEST-MR                   NT      42.22          2  
 16 Dazycki, Klaudia    11 NCAC-MR                43.00      42.46          1  
 17 Kuznetsov, Elizabe  11 MPNY-MR                46.08      42.96        
 18 Park, Song-Yi       12 QNS-MR                 44.17      43.01        
 19 Washington, Madiso  11 CAS-MR                 41.79      44.03        
 20 Sales, Chloe G      12 Flying Dolphins-MR     49.08      44.19        
 21 Shifrina, Aleksand  11 MPNY-MR                45.00      44.27        
 22 Isom, Christina M   11 CAS-MR                 41.85      44.93        
 22 Mejia, Jazmine      11 Middies-MR             43.29      44.93        
 24 Wu, Thisbe R        12 LSA-MR                 53.32      45.16        
 25 Liang, Virginia     11 GATE-MR                45.32      45.56        
 26 Duch, Agnes         11 GATE-MR                45.50      45.97        
 27 Jeong, Bina         11 QNS-MR                 45.21      46.39        
 28 Arslanovic, Ema     11 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      46.41        
 29 Sharma, Sophia N    12 Flying Dolphins-MR     50.98      47.11        
 30 Delgado, Isabella   11 CAS-MR                 44.27      47.26        
 31 Williams, Alisia    12 CAS-MR                 44.98      47.63        
 32 McDonald, Mia u     12 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      47.70        
 33 Echavarria, Victor  11 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      47.85        
 34 Rodriguez, Catalin  11 QNS-MR                 50.00      47.87        
 35 Wong, Angie         12 Flying Dolphins-MR     52.15      48.04        
 36 Lee, Kelsey         11 NYCC-MR                46.04      48.50        
 37 Michaels, Alex R    11 Flying Dolphins-MR     52.90      48.90        
 38 Keys, Cade A        11 LSA-MR                 55.37      49.00        
 39 Toledo, Ylenia E    11 APEX-MR                48.63      49.71        
 40 Mesard, Ella M      11 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      49.90        
 41 Banja, Cristal *    11 HS-MR                  51.65      51.12        
 42 Lopez, Maria Camil  12 Middies-MR             51.25      56.08        
 43 Zimmerman, Amit     11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:11.33      59.53        
 44 Shariff, Zaynah     11 GATE-MR                54.96    1:02.86        
 45 Posadas, Jaqueline  11 ASAP-MR              1:16.89    1:11.15        
 
Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:18.29  11-12 JO
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tsai, Sarah Y       12 WEST-MR              1:13.00    1:12.15 JO      20  
                  35.32     1:12.15 (36.83)                                        
  2 Rossi, Elena        12 WEST-MR              1:14.66    1:12.81 JO      17  
                  35.83     1:12.81 (36.98)                                        
  3 Yildiz, Nicole F    12 MPNY-MR              1:23.70    1:20.54         16  
                  38.95     1:20.54 (41.59)                                        
  4 Seliger, Sophia     12 RI Marlins-MR        1:22.18    1:20.79         15  
                  38.61     1:20.79 (42.18)                                        
  5 Ge, Xinrui          12 APEX-MR              1:18.39    1:21.75         14  
                  40.74     1:21.75 (41.01)                                        
  6 Wong, Kelly M       12 APEX-MR              1:19.81    1:23.37         13  
  7 Dazycki, Karolina   12 NCAC-MR              1:25.00    1:23.40         12  
                  39.96     1:23.40 (43.44)                                        
  8 Byrne, Kelly P      11 WEST-MR              1:28.51    1:23.49         11  
  9 Hyun, Faith         12 GATE-MR              1:21.13    1:23.82          9  
                  41.12     1:23.82 (42.70)                                        
 10 Taylor, Jaelynn M   11 WEST-MR              1:32.57    1:23.97          7  
 11 Lin, Sara S         11 WEST-MR              1:31.32    1:24.38          6  
 12 Wang, Cindy Y       11 WEST-MR              1:32.81    1:24.43          5  
                  40.96     1:24.43 (43.47)                                        
 13 Bazinet, Julia M    11 WEST-MR              1:30.91    1:24.49          4  
                  39.71     1:24.49 (44.78)                                        
 14 Liu, Kaitlyn S      11 QNS-MR               1:40.00    1:25.30          3  
 15 Wong, Linsey        11 NYCC-MR              1:23.25    1:25.41          2  
                  41.38     1:25.41 (44.03)                                        
 16 Wong, Kristen A     12 APEX-MR              1:22.20    1:25.65          1  
                  41.79     1:25.65 (43.86)                                        
 17 Anderson, Kate E    11 WEST-MR              1:29.16    1:26.11        
                  42.41     1:26.11 (43.70)                                        
 18 Park, Song-Yi       12 QNS-MR               1:32.94    1:26.84        
                  43.61     1:26.84 (43.23)                                        
 19 Bruff, Alexandra I  11 Middies-MR           1:29.67    1:27.56        
                  42.15     1:27.56 (45.41)                                        
 20 Dazycki, Klaudia    11 NCAC-MR              1:34.00    1:28.19        
 21 Brenner, Arianna r  11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:27.53    1:28.65        
 22 Zhao, Annie         11 WEST-MR                   NT    1:29.15        
 23 Shifrina, Aleksand  11 MPNY-MR              1:34.98    1:29.82        
                  42.88     1:29.82 (46.94)                                        
 24 Sales, Chloe G      12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:44.48    1:29.87        
 25 Quiller, Hailey M   12 CAS-MR               1:28.49    1:29.94        
 26 Gunster, Julia A    12 GAEL-MR              1:29.00    1:30.42        
 27 Punnoose, Ann j     12 Middies-MR                NT    1:31.09        
                  43.78     1:31.09 (47.31)                                        
 28 Baran, Julia        12 NCAC-MR              1:30.00    1:33.05        
                  45.83     1:33.05 (47.22)                                        
 29 Economakos, Eleni   11 HS-MR                1:42.23    1:33.44        
 30 Liang, Virginia     11 GATE-MR              1:36.54    1:34.88        
                  46.55     1:34.88 (48.33)                                        
 31 Jeong, Bina         11 QNS-MR               1:32.91    1:34.98        
                  46.92     1:34.98 (48.06)                                        
 32 Long, Kelsey        12 RI Marlins-MR        1:36.84    1:35.31        
                  46.11     1:35.31 (49.20)                                        
 33 Arabadjiev, Ariana  12 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:35.38        
 34 Hill, Sasha         11 Middies-MR           1:34.71    1:35.50        
 35 Delgado, Isabella   11 CAS-MR               1:39.58    1:36.16        
                  45.24     1:36.16 (50.92)                                        
 36 Mejia, Jazmine      11 Middies-MR           1:33.41    1:37.27        
                  46.29     1:37.27 (50.98)                                        
 37 Lin, Grace          12 GATE-MR              1:45.00    1:37.71        
 38 Duch, Agnes         11 GATE-MR              1:37.37    1:38.27        
                  48.84     1:38.27 (49.43)                                        
 39 Echavarria, Victor  11 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:39.01        
 40 Williams, Alisia    12 CAS-MR               1:37.29    1:39.37        
                  48.12     1:39.37 (51.25)                                        
 41 Sanchez, Adriana S  12 GATE-MR              1:46.11    1:41.38        
                  50.38     1:41.38 (51.00)                                        
 42 Lee, Kelsey         11 NYCC-MR              1:41.66    1:41.64        
                  49.80     1:41.64 (51.84)                                        
 43 Wong, Angie         12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:58.87    1:41.76        
 44 Samii, Lili         12 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:42.72        
 45 Sharma, Sophia N    12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:48.77    1:43.82        
                  51.01     1:43.82 (52.81)                                        
 46 Wofford, Alexandra  12 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:48.00        
                  49.76     1:48.00 (58.24)                                        
 47 Mesard, Ella M      11 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:48.78        
                  49.65     1:48.78 (59.13)                                        
 48 Dyce, Aniesha       12 ASAP-MR              2:06.39    1:50.34        
 49 Creighton, Samanth  11 FREE-MR              2:03.27    1:52.00        
                  55.41     1:52.00 (56.59)                                        
 50 Franciscovich, Ava  11 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    2:02.40        
 
Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                40.99  11-12 JO
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lin, Sara S         11 WEST-MR                40.68      39.15 JO      20  
  2 Seliger, Sophia     12 RI Marlins-MR          38.78      39.29 JO      17  
  3 Wang, Cindy Y       11 WEST-MR                44.45      39.53 JO      16  
  4 Ronaghan, Olivia R  12 QNS-MR                 40.07      39.96 JO      15  
  5 Casellas, Krystin   11 WEST-MR                42.19      40.88 JO      14  
  6 Yildiz, Nicole F    12 MPNY-MR                41.52      41.06         13  
  7 Rossi, Elena        12 WEST-MR                41.84      41.39         12  
  8 Ge, Xinrui          12 APEX-MR                39.77      41.40         11  
  9 Tsai, Sarah Y       12 WEST-MR                42.65      42.52          9  
 10 Brulinski, Natalia  11 NCAC-MR                41.00      43.31          7  
 11 Wong, Linsey        11 NYCC-MR                42.44      43.65          6  
 12 Liu, Kaitlyn S      11 QNS-MR                 46.40      44.42          5  
 13 Zhao, Annie         11 WEST-MR                   NT      44.97          4  
 14 Sales, Chloe G      12 Flying Dolphins-MR     50.00      45.09          3  
 15 Condon, Daniella M  12 WEST-MR                48.52      45.23          2  
 16 Wofford, Alexandra  12 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      45.26          1  
 17 Byrne, Kelly P      11 WEST-MR                46.29      45.53        
 18 Arabadjiev, Ariana  12 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      45.70        
 19 Park, Song-Yi       12 QNS-MR                 46.00      47.11        
 20 Sharma, Sophia N    12 Flying Dolphins-MR     49.26      47.58        
 21 Kuznetsov, Elizabe  11 MPNY-MR                45.00      47.78        
 22 Quiller, Hailey M   12 CAS-MR                 46.90      48.09        
 23 Liang, Virginia     11 GATE-MR                45.91      48.16        
 24 Baran, Julia        12 NCAC-MR                48.00      48.24        
 25 Wisniewski, Hanna   11 MPNY-MR                50.61      48.33        
 26 Echavarria, Victor  11 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      48.38        
 27 Hill, Sasha         11 Middies-MR             47.76      48.82        
 28 Lin, Grace          12 GATE-MR                49.64      48.83        
 29 Gunster, Julia A    12 GAEL-MR                46.93      49.13        
 30 Brenner, Arianna r  11 Flying Dolphins-MR     47.93      49.96        
 31 Jeong, Bina         11 QNS-MR                 51.78      50.04        
 32 Washington, Madiso  11 CAS-MR                 46.73      50.09        
 33 Wong, Angie         12 Flying Dolphins-MR     56.30      50.44        
 34 Mesard, Ella M      11 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      50.47        
 35 Hyun, Faith         12 GATE-MR                47.61      51.05        
 36 Williams, Alisia    12 CAS-MR                 50.61      51.87        
 37 Samii, Lili         12 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      54.33        
 38 Duch, Agnes         11 GATE-MR                53.92      55.71        
 39 Dyce, Aniesha       12 ASAP-MR              1:01.32      55.80        
 40 Lee, Kelsey         11 NYCC-MR                53.55      56.01        
 41 Sanchez, Adriana S  12 GATE-MR                55.07      56.47        
 42 Lopez, Maria Camil  12 Middies-MR           1:14.27    1:06.68        
 43 Franciscovich, Ava  11 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:08.93        
 -- Tula, Kelly A       11 APEX-MR                47.44         DQ        
      Other
 -- Delgado, Isabella   11 CAS-MR                 53.98         DQ        
      Double pull / kicks
 -- Rodriguez, Catalin  11 QNS-MR                 56.00         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 
Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:28.69  11-12 JO
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rossi, Elena        12 WEST-MR              1:29.31    1:25.02 JO      20  
  2 Seliger, Sophia     12 RI Marlins-MR        1:24.23    1:25.58 JO      17  
                  40.84     1:25.58 (44.74)                                        
  3 Casellas, Krystin   11 WEST-MR              1:25.00    1:26.69 JO      16  
                  41.22     1:26.69 (45.47)                                        
  4 Ronaghan, Olivia R  12 QNS-MR               1:27.42    1:27.13 JO      15  
                  41.56     1:27.13 (45.57)                                        
  5 Wang, Cindy Y       11 WEST-MR              1:37.88    1:27.40 JO      14  
                  41.31     1:27.40 (46.09)                                        
  6 Bastone, Alexandra  12 WEST-MR              1:32.45    1:28.31 JO      13  
                  43.24     1:28.31 (45.07)                                        
  7 Yildiz, Nicole F    12 MPNY-MR              1:33.90    1:30.19         12  
                  42.29     1:30.19 (47.90)                                        
  8 Ge, Xinrui          12 APEX-MR              1:23.68    1:30.40         11  
                  44.10     1:30.40 (46.30)                                        
  9 Wong, Linsey        11 NYCC-MR              1:31.11    1:33.04          9  
 10 Byrne, Kelly P      11 WEST-MR              1:36.65    1:33.28          7  
                  44.25     1:33.28 (49.03)                                        
 11 Liu, Kaitlyn S      11 QNS-MR               1:43.03    1:36.25          6  
 12 Deng, Chloe *       12 HS-MR                1:31.64    1:36.95          5  
                  45.86     1:36.95 (51.09)                                        
 13 Sales, Chloe G      12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:56.59    1:38.51          4  
                  46.90     1:38.51 (51.61)                                        
 14 Park, Song-Yi       12 QNS-MR               1:41.74    1:39.54          3  
                  48.26     1:39.54 (51.28)                                        
 15 Liang, Virginia     11 GATE-MR              1:40.80    1:40.23          2  
                  48.72     1:40.23 (51.51)                                        
 16 Saidel, Vera R      12 NYCC-MR              1:31.02    1:41.04          1  
                  47.58     1:41.04 (53.46)                                        
 17 Reinhart, Natalie   12 RI Marlins-MR        1:52.59    1:41.14        
                  47.76     1:41.14 (53.38)                                        
 18 Akil, Fatine        12 NCAC-MR              1:42.00    1:42.06        
                  47.59     1:42.06 (54.47)                                        
 19 Punnoose, Ann j     12 Middies-MR                NT    1:42.18        
                  48.35     1:42.18 (53.83)                                        
 20 Wisniewski, Hanna   11 MPNY-MR              1:48.29    1:43.94        
                  50.09     1:43.94 (53.85)                                        
 21 Hill, Sasha         11 Middies-MR           1:46.50    1:44.17        
                  50.27     1:44.17 (53.90)                                        
 22 Sharma, Sophia N    12 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:45.09        
 23 Echavarria, Victor  11 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:45.91        
                  49.53     1:45.91 (56.38)                                        
 24 Jeong, Bina         11 QNS-MR               1:50.13    1:46.33        
                  50.98     1:46.33 (55.35)                                        
 25 Tula, Kelly A       11 APEX-MR              1:46.48    1:46.90        
                  51.78     1:46.90 (55.12)                                        
 26 Keys, Cade A        11 LSA-MR               2:12.53    1:47.48        
                  53.12     1:47.48 (54.36)                                        
 27 Brenner, Arianna r  11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:42.84    1:47.67        
                  51.00     1:47.67 (56.67)                                        
 28 Washington, Madiso  11 CAS-MR               1:47.55    1:47.94        
                  52.17     1:47.94 (55.77)                                        
 29 Hyun, Faith         12 GATE-MR              1:37.06    1:48.26        
 30 Isom, Christina M   11 CAS-MR               1:43.54    1:49.56        
 31 Wong, Angie         12 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:51.60        
                  53.33     1:51.60 (58.27)                                        
 32 Arslanovic, Ema     11 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:52.74        
 33 Williams, Alisia    12 CAS-MR               1:50.31    1:52.87        
                  53.14     1:52.87 (59.73)                                        
 34 Banja, Cristal *    11 HS-MR                1:59.24    1:54.10        
                  55.06     1:54.10 (59.04)                                        
 35 Delgado, Isabella   11 CAS-MR               1:49.12    1:54.63        
 36 Duch, Agnes         11 GATE-MR              1:59.58    1:57.83        
                  56.04   1:57.83 (1:01.79)                                        
 37 Dyce, Aniesha       12 ASAP-MR              2:04.51    1:58.03        
                  55.59   1:58.03 (1:02.44)                                        
 38 Mesard, Ella M      11 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    2:00.08        
                  54.65   2:00.08 (1:05.43)                                        
 39 McDonald, Mia u     12 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    2:03.06        
                  53.75   2:03.06 (1:09.31)                                        
 40 Michaels, Alex R    11 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    2:09.59        
                1:00.56   2:09.59 (1:09.03)                                        
 41 Shariff, Zaynah     11 GATE-MR              2:29.35    2:11.95        
 42 Lopez, Maria Camil  12 Middies-MR           2:31.09    2:26.35        
 -- Zimmerman, Amit     11 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT         DQ        
      Double pull / kicks
 
Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
                33.79  11-12 JO
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tsai, Sarah Y       12 WEST-MR                32.70      32.96 JO      20  
  2 Casellas, Krystin   11 WEST-MR                35.00      33.86         17  
  3 Seliger, Sophia     12 RI Marlins-MR          32.92      34.61         16  
  4 Mitchell, Sabine L  12 NYCC-MR                35.00      35.29         15  
  5 Saidel, Vera R      12 NYCC-MR                33.96      35.45         14  
  6 Bazinet, Julia M    11 WEST-MR                36.60      35.71         13  
  7 Reinhart, Natalie   12 RI Marlins-MR          39.50      35.80         12  
  8 Punnoose, Ann j     12 Middies-MR                NT      35.90         11  
  9 Liu, Kaitlyn S      11 QNS-MR                 38.61      36.01          9  
 10 Yildiz, Nicole F    12 MPNY-MR                38.78      36.06          7  
 11 Wong, Linsey        11 NYCC-MR                37.24      36.10          6  
 12 Quiller, Hailey M   12 CAS-MR                 35.70      36.94          5  
 13 Deng, Chloe *       12 HS-MR                  36.41      37.44          4  
 14 Chavez, Kaetlyn K   12 APEX-MR                36.70      37.79          3  
 15 Taylor, Jaelynn M   11 WEST-MR                39.01      38.01          2  
 16 Byrne, Kelly P      11 WEST-MR                39.88      38.09          1  
 17 Anderson, Kate E    11 WEST-MR                41.81      38.35        
 18 Renwick, Ashley K   12 NYCC-MR                35.83      38.38        
 19 Kuznetsov, Elizabe  11 MPNY-MR                45.10      38.64        
 20 Bruff, Alexandra I  11 Middies-MR             40.67      39.18        
 21 Wang, Cindy Y       11 WEST-MR                41.10      39.90        
 22 Hyun, Faith         12 GATE-MR                41.35      40.50        
 23 Zhao, Annie         11 WEST-MR                   NT      40.59        
 24 Long, Kelsey        12 RI Marlins-MR          43.16      40.95        
 25 Kerner-Matos, Luci  11 NYCC-MR                37.90      41.07        
 26 Toledo, Ylenia E    11 APEX-MR                43.52      41.57        
 27 Shifrina, Aleksand  11 MPNY-MR                48.03      42.14        
 28 Pfeiffer, Ally T    11 WEST-MR                   NT      42.36        
 29 Suzuki, Mako        11 Middies-MR                NT      42.53        
 30 Washington, Madiso  11 CAS-MR                 39.17      42.99        
 31 Wisniewski, Hanna   11 MPNY-MR                42.55      43.90        
 32 Liang, Virginia     11 GATE-MR                44.68      44.72        
 33 Rodriguez, Catalin  11 QNS-MR                 48.00      44.73        
 34 Brenner, Arianna r  11 Flying Dolphins-MR     45.55      44.95        
 35 McDonald, Mia u     12 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      45.67        
 36 Duch, Agnes         11 GATE-MR                46.33      45.68        
 37 Delgado, Isabella   11 CAS-MR                 43.47      46.22        
 38 Hill, Sasha         11 Middies-MR             49.60      46.87        
 39 Isom, Christina M   11 CAS-MR                 46.25      47.08        
 40 Sales, Chloe G      12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:00.52      48.94        
 41 Williams, Alisia    12 CAS-MR                 43.05      49.28        
 42 Keys, Cade A        11 LSA-MR                 53.11      49.30        
 43 Echavarria, Victor  11 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      49.39        
 43 Michaels, Alex R    11 Flying Dolphins-MR     52.50      49.39        
 45 Mesard, Ella M      11 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      49.55        
 46 Banja, Cristal *    11 HS-MR                  55.97      49.94        
 47 Wong, Angie         12 Flying Dolphins-MR     56.85      50.07        
 48 Arslanovic, Ema     11 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      50.79        
 49 Lee, Kelsey         11 NYCC-MR                49.23      51.70        
 50 Dyce, Aniesha       12 ASAP-MR                59.38      53.84        
 51 Sharma, Sophia N    12 Flying Dolphins-MR     54.88      57.76        
 52 Shariff, Zaynah     11 GATE-MR                54.67      58.57        
 53 Zimmerman, Amit     11 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      59.75        
 54 Posadas, Jaqueline  11 ASAP-MR              1:24.36    1:16.94        
 
Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:15.69  11-12 JO
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Reyna, Salma        12 WEST-MR              1:33.16    1:13.90 JO      20  
  2 Bastone, Alexandra  12 WEST-MR              1:19.38    1:14.65 JO      17  
                  35.28     1:14.65 (39.37)                                        
  3 Rossi, Elena        12 WEST-MR              1:17.94    1:17.93         16  
                  36.91     1:17.93 (41.02)                                        
  4 Condon, Daniella M  12 WEST-MR              1:43.49    1:21.90         15  
                  37.86     1:21.90 (44.04)                                        
  5 Yildiz, Nicole F    12 MPNY-MR              1:34.02    1:22.18         14  
  6 Liu, Kaitlyn S      11 QNS-MR               1:25.00    1:22.35         13  
  7 Reyna, Alexa        11 WEST-MR              1:36.61    1:22.53         12  
                  39.40     1:22.53 (43.13)                                        
  8 Bazinet, Julia M    11 WEST-MR              1:27.77    1:23.27         11  
                  37.88     1:23.27 (45.39)                                        
  9 Taylor, Jaelynn M   11 WEST-MR              1:38.76    1:24.87          9  
                  39.11     1:24.87 (45.76)                                        
 10 Casellas, Krystin   11 WEST-MR              1:57.32    1:25.39          7  
 11 Saidel, Vera R      12 NYCC-MR              1:18.18    1:25.65          6  
                  37.39     1:25.65 (48.26)                                        
 12 Quiller, Hailey M   12 CAS-MR               1:26.32    1:27.88          5  
 13 Mitchell, Sabine L  12 NYCC-MR              1:28.98    1:29.19          4  
                  41.27     1:29.19 (47.92)                                        
 14 Kuznetsov, Elizabe  11 MPNY-MR              1:28.00    1:29.40          3  
                  40.76     1:29.40 (48.64)                                        
 15 Reinhart, Natalie   12 RI Marlins-MR        1:38.83    1:30.12          2  
 16 Wang, Cindy Y       11 WEST-MR              1:34.22    1:32.42          1  
 17 Shifrina, Aleksand  11 MPNY-MR              1:34.95    1:32.76        
                  43.57     1:32.76 (49.19)                                        
 18 Hyun, Faith         12 GATE-MR              1:31.41    1:35.69        
                  43.09     1:35.69 (52.60)                                        
 19 Wisniewski, Hanna   11 MPNY-MR              1:43.81    1:36.44        
                  43.31     1:36.44 (53.13)                                        
 20 Byrne, Kelly P      11 WEST-MR                   NT    1:37.31        
                  41.41     1:37.31 (55.90)                                        
 21 Suzuki, Mako        11 Middies-MR                NT    1:40.27        
 22 Liang, Virginia     11 GATE-MR              1:40.35    1:40.43        
                  45.98     1:40.43 (54.45)                                        
 23 Renwick, Ashley K   12 NYCC-MR              1:39.50    1:40.52        
 24 Duch, Agnes         11 GATE-MR              1:48.00    1:44.88        
 25 Economakos, Eleni   11 HS-MR                1:49.00    1:46.71        
 26 Washington, Madiso  11 CAS-MR               1:39.92    1:49.94        
 27 Sales, Chloe G      12 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:50.12        
 28 Williams, Alisia    12 CAS-MR               1:44.73    1:53.11        
                  49.83   1:53.11 (1:03.28)                                        
 29 Wong, Angie         12 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:53.18        
                  51.96   1:53.18 (1:01.22)                                        
 30 Sharma, Sophia N    12 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    2:05.73        
                  55.86   2:05.73 (1:09.87)                                        
 31 Dyce, Aniesha       12 ASAP-MR              2:10.54    2:05.95        
 -- Mesard, Ella M      11 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT         DQ        
      Kick breaststroke type
 
Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
              2:45.39  11-12 JO
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Reyna, Salma        12 WEST-MR              2:51.34    2:41.93 JO      20  
                  35.14     1:16.02 (40.88)     2:05.77 (49.75)     2:41.93 (36.16)
  2 Ronaghan, Olivia R  12 QNS-MR               2:51.90    2:43.92 JO      17  
                  36.46     1:17.59 (41.13)     2:05.93 (48.34)     2:43.92 (37.99)
  3 Seliger, Sophia     12 RI Marlins-MR        2:41.71    2:47.54         16  
                  36.10     1:20.63 (44.53)     2:09.43 (48.80)     2:47.54 (38.11)
  4 Reyna, Alexa        11 WEST-MR              3:02.35    2:48.92         15  
                  40.03     1:23.71 (43.68)     2:12.68 (48.97)     2:48.92 (36.24)
  5 Liu, Kaitlyn S      11 QNS-MR               3:12.51    2:55.26         14  
                  37.76     1:23.09 (45.33)     2:14.63 (51.54)     2:55.26 (40.63)
  6 Wang, Cindy Y       11 WEST-MR              3:05.21    2:55.38         13  
                                1:26.26 ( )   2:55.38 (1:29.12)                    
  7 Ge, Xinrui          12 APEX-MR              2:50.75    2:57.70         12  
                  40.61     1:25.72 (45.11)     2:16.60 (50.88)     2:57.70 (41.10)
  8 Park, Song-Yi       12 QNS-MR               3:21.05    2:57.91         11  
                  42.41     1:28.57 (46.16)     2:20.04 (51.47)     2:57.91 (37.87)
  9 Byrne, Kelly P      11 WEST-MR              3:03.86    2:59.45          9  
                  40.37     1:28.86 (48.49)     2:19.07 (50.21)     2:59.45 (40.38)
 10 Bazinet, Julia M    11 WEST-MR              3:08.93    3:02.95          6.5
                  38.71     1:26.02 (47.31)     2:23.01 (56.99)     3:02.95 (39.94)
 10 Mitchell, Sabine L  12 NYCC-MR              3:14.63    3:02.95          6.5
                                1:29.34 ( )   3:02.95 (1:33.61)                    
 12 Deng, Chloe *       12 HS-MR                2:58.56    3:03.59          5  
                                1:27.23 ( )   3:03.59 (1:36.36)                    
 13 Kuznetsov, Elizabe  11 MPNY-MR              3:15.00    3:06.01          4  
                                1:29.57 ( )   3:06.01 (1:36.44)                    
 14 Reinhart, Natalie   12 RI Marlins-MR        3:26.46    3:08.18          3  
                  40.79     1:29.12 (48.33)     2:25.94 (56.82)     3:08.18 (42.24)
 15 Hyun, Faith         12 GATE-MR              3:05.16    3:09.86          2  
                  41.73     1:27.21 (45.48)   2:28.20 (1:00.99)     3:09.86 (41.66)
 16 Shifrina, Aleksand  11 MPNY-MR              3:15.00    3:10.54          1  
                                1:28.17 ( )     2:28.00 (59.83)     3:10.54 (42.54)
 17 Dazycki, Karolina   12 NCAC-MR              2:59.00    3:11.08        
                                1:25.74 ( )   3:11.08 (1:45.34)                    
 18 Bruff, Alexandra I  11 Middies-MR           3:09.10    3:11.52        
                  39.99     1:26.20 (46.21)   2:28.87 (1:02.67)     3:11.52 (42.65)
 19 Sales, Chloe G      12 Flying Dolphins-MR   3:44.09    3:12.36        
                  48.36     1:35.26 (46.90)     2:30.87 (55.61)     3:12.36 (41.49)
 20 Quiller, Hailey M   12 CAS-MR               3:08.78    3:14.72        
                                1:31.92 ( )   3:14.72 (1:42.80)                    
 21 Chavez, Kaetlyn K   12 APEX-MR              3:02.35    3:15.72        
                  40.80     1:27.49 (46.69)   2:31.76 (1:04.27)     3:15.72 (43.96)
 22 Wisniewski, Hanna   11 MPNY-MR              3:37.33    3:17.30        
                  45.12     1:33.95 (48.83)     2:31.91 (57.96)     3:17.30 (45.39)
 23 Brenner, Arianna r  11 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    3:17.50        
                                1:34.42 ( )   3:17.50 (1:43.08)                    
 24 Suzuki, Mako        11 Middies-MR                NT    3:18.04        
                  43.61     1:35.38 (51.77)     2:31.77 (56.39)     3:18.04 (46.27)
 25 Pfeiffer, Ally T    11 WEST-MR                   NT    3:21.05        
                                1:33.61 ( )   3:21.05 (1:47.44)                    
 26 Wong, Kristen A     12 APEX-MR              3:11.26    3:25.90        
                  42.05     1:31.73 (49.68)   2:37.86 (1:06.13)     3:25.90 (48.04)
 27 Mejia, Jazmine      11 Middies-MR           3:25.34    3:29.16        
                  46.60     1:37.02 (50.42)   2:43.32 (1:06.30)     3:29.16 (45.84)
 28 Echavarria, Victor  11 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    3:29.69        
                                1:42.12 ( )   3:29.69 (1:47.57)                    
 29 Jeong, Bina         11 QNS-MR               3:35.48    3:30.74        
                                1:38.28 ( )   3:30.74 (1:52.46)                    
 30 Duch, Agnes         11 GATE-MR              3:44.65    3:33.76        
                  45.20     1:38.20 (53.00)   2:45.34 (1:07.14)     3:33.76 (48.42)
 31 Dyce, Aniesha       12 ASAP-MR              4:30.54    3:43.76        
                                1:45.94 ( )   2:53.44 (1:07.50)     3:43.76 (50.32)
 32 Sharma, Sophia N    12 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    3:47.82        
                  55.58     1:49.89 (54.31)   2:51.83 (1:01.94)     3:47.82 (55.99)
 33 Mesard, Ella M      11 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    4:02.32        
                                1:52.53 ( )   3:04.62 (1:12.09)     4:02.32 (57.70)
 -- Wong, Kelly M       12 APEX-MR              3:08.36         DQ        
      Alternating Kick - fly
                  40.40     1:26.30 (45.90)   2:30.66 (1:04.36)          DQ (44.12)
 -- Wong, Angie         12 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
                  50.57     1:43.62 (53.05)   2:46.55 (1:02.93)          DQ (49.24)
 
Girls 11-12 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
              6:00.49  11-12 JO
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bastone, Alexandra  12 WEST-MR              5:35.00    5:33.19 JO      20  
                  36.41     1:17.25 (40.84)     2:00.57 (43.32)     2:41.61 (41.04)
        3:31.90 (50.29)     4:20.64 (48.74)     4:58.04 (37.40)     5:33.19 (35.15)
  2 Casellas, Krystin   11 WEST-MR                   NT    6:27.42         17  
                                1:25.32 ( )                             3:10.34 ( )
                                4:54.10 ( )   6:27.42 (1:33.32)                    
 
Girls 13 & Over 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lin, Esther Y       13 WEST-MR                29.01      28.70         20  
  2 Aney, Arielle J     15 Flying Dolphins-MR     30.16      29.00         17  
  3 Butler, Amelia K    15 NYCC-MR                27.82      29.13         16  
  4 Meyerhoeffer, Stel  14 Middies-MR             29.56      29.50         15  
  5 Parry, Alexa R      15 WEST-MR                28.79      29.59         14  
  6 McGrath, Hannah     17 NYCC-MR                28.41      29.60         13  
  7 Liew, Briana J      14 QNS-MR                 31.04      29.77         12  
  8 Gonzalez, Angelina  17 MPNY-MR                29.23      29.94         11  
  9 Mitchell, Sophia L  14 NYCC-MR                29.39      30.41          9  
 10 Rojas-Tineo, Maira  13 APEX-MR                29.95      30.45          7  
 11 Duggan, Isabella M  14 CAS-MR                 30.55      30.54          6  
 12 Bichon, Juliette A  16 Flying Dolphins-MR     28.51      30.61          5  
 13 Muszynski, Amanda   14 NYCC-MR                28.43      30.88          4  
 14 Chen, Kira          13 QNS-MR                 30.65      30.89          3  
 15 Bice, Casey C       14 QNS-MR                 31.69      30.96          2  
 16 Garces, Frankie L   15 GAEL-MR                29.82      31.37          1  
 17 Soltanova, Stephan  14 HS-MR                  30.20      31.45        
 18 Eforo, Danielle     14 GAEL-MR                30.90      31.51        
 19 Grozdanic, Katarin  13 RI Marlins-MR          31.02      31.79        
 20 Langaman, Jolina M  15 NYCC-MR                30.68      31.81        
 21 Shannon, Kayla      15 GAEL-MR                29.83      31.84        
 22 Ezrow, Lily         15 NYCC-MR                31.13      31.94        
 23 Nobile, Ava C       13 FREE-MR                31.09      32.11        
 24 Ritziu, Andrea      17 RI Marlins-MR          32.67      32.25        
 25 Kozma, Blanka       18 Middies-MR             30.36      32.28        
 26 Wong, Madeline      17 NYCC-MR                30.40      32.37        
 27 Olivieri, Olivia    13 FREE-MR                33.28      32.47        
 28 Lee, Anna E         13 Flying Dolphins-MR     33.60      32.55        
 29 Ai, Allina          14 Flying Dolphins-MR     32.72      32.60        
 30 Kopasz, Nicole      14 Unattached-MR             NT      32.67        
 31 Groshen, Kayla N    16 QNS-MR                 31.40      32.79        
 32 Platt, Claire       14 MPNY-MR                37.61      32.94        
 33 Vernon, Ariana J    13 QNS-MR                 34.49      33.06        
 34 Schnupp, Samantha   17 NYCC-MR                30.63      33.08        
 35 Dominguez, Nailea   14 CAS-MR                 33.78      33.12        
 36 Edwards, Inga D     13 NYCC-MR                32.32      33.16        
 37 Olivieri, Sophia    13 FREE-MR                33.32      33.17        
 38 Lee, Avery          13 NYCC-MR                34.01      33.49        
 39 Liang, Victoria     13 GATE-MR                32.44      33.54        
 39 Lopez, Ariana M     15 Middies-MR             32.52      33.54        
 41 Mejia, Stephani     13 Middies-MR             33.15      33.68        
 42 Garcia, Fritzi      15 CAS-MR                 33.07      33.72        
 42 Contreras, Genesis  14 Flying Dolphins-MR     33.05      33.72        
 44 Hanin, Katherine P  13 HS-MR                  35.18      33.87        
 45 Leroy, Helena       13 GAEL-MR                32.40      33.89        
 46 Williams, Sarah R   14 NYCC-MR                33.66      33.93        
 47 Chia, Molly         14 Middies-MR                NT      34.00        
 48 Abrams, Anna M      14 PATS-MR                34.25      34.04        
 49 Laurenceau, Alyssa  14 Middies-MR             33.54      34.18        
 50 Yan, Emily          14 GATE-MR                33.08      34.33        
 51 Byrd, Christine E   14 Middies-MR             33.33      34.40        
 52 Martinez, Xitlali   14 APEX-MR                34.56      34.47        
 53 Byrd, Laura C       17 Middies-MR             34.13      34.65        
 54 Guerrero, Jasmine   14 CAS-MR                 34.06      34.66        
 54 Lu, Erxi            14 APEX-MR                33.42      34.66        
 56 Kovacs, Isabella M  13 QNS-MR                 34.10      34.77        
 57 Lopez, Isabella S   13 Middies-MR                NT      34.91        
 58 Li, Kaitlin         13 QNS-MR                 35.82      34.94        
 59 Economakos, Christ  13 HS-MR                  33.61      35.16        
 60 Tanjeloff, Chloe C  14 Flying Dolphins-MR     36.16      35.31        
 61 Segone, Irene       16 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      36.15        
 62 Hill, Arissa A      14 Middies-MR             35.33      36.17        
 63 Sierra, Ibbi        17 Middies-MR                NT      36.23        
 64 Chernobelsky, Eliz  17 NYCC-MR                33.61      36.33        
 65 Foto, Katie         15 NCAC-MR                37.00      36.36        
 66 Belmar, Ayanna F    15 Middies-MR             35.49      36.76        
 67 Brown, Annie R      13 Flying Dolphins-MR     37.17      36.78        
 68 Suzuki, Yuiko       13 Middies-MR                NT      37.27        
 69 Goldberg, Julia M   14 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      37.41        
 70 Mulakandov, Raquel  13 QNS-MR                 38.60      37.60        
 71 Olsen, Isabelle J   13 Flying Dolphins-MR     36.03      37.67        
 72 Andrews, Ava E      13 NYCC-MR                38.27      37.73        
 73 Datta, Rani         13 NYCC-MR                39.31      38.03        
 74 Mulakandov, Leiel   13 QNS-MR                 37.74      38.61        
 75 Bergamini, Sara E   14 GAEL-MR                35.78      38.65        
 
Girls 13 & Over 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Megan C        13 WEST-MR              1:05.50    1:03.33         20  
                  30.80     1:03.33 (32.53)                                        
  2 Chen, Lydia G       13 WEST-MR              1:06.79    1:03.88         17  
                  30.59     1:03.88 (33.29)                                        
  3 Butler, Amelia K    15 NYCC-MR              1:00.96    1:04.60         16  
                  30.40     1:04.60 (34.20)                                        
  4 Hu, Ashley S        14 WEST-MR              1:07.23    1:04.63         15  
  5 Aney, Arielle J     15 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:05.02    1:04.83         14  
  6 Rojas-Tineo, Maira  13 APEX-MR              1:04.85    1:05.21         13  
                  31.11     1:05.21 (34.10)                                        
  7 Meyerhoeffer, Stel  14 Middies-MR           1:04.29    1:05.24         12  
  8 Montgomery, Bridge  15 QNS-MR               1:07.26    1:05.56         11  
                  31.85     1:05.56 (33.71)                                        
  9 McGrath, Hannah     17 NYCC-MR              1:03.03    1:05.68          9  
                  31.19     1:05.68 (34.49)                                        
 10 Gonzalez, Angelina  17 MPNY-MR              1:04.92    1:05.77          7  
 11 Muszynski, Amanda   14 NYCC-MR              1:01.50    1:05.89          6  
                  31.48     1:05.89 (34.41)                                        
 12 Mitchell, Sophia L  14 NYCC-MR              1:03.33    1:06.05          5  
                  31.59     1:06.05 (34.46)                                        
 13 Duggan, Isabella M  14 CAS-MR               1:07.73    1:06.60          4  
                  31.97     1:06.60 (34.63)                                        
 14 Chen, Kira          13 QNS-MR               1:05.90    1:06.75          3  
                  32.73     1:06.75 (34.02)                                        
 15 Soltanova, Stephan  14 HS-MR                1:05.92    1:07.14          2  
                  31.71     1:07.14 (35.43)                                        
 16 Groshen, Kayla N    16 QNS-MR               1:08.68    1:08.21          1  
                  32.66     1:08.21 (35.55)                                        
 17 Zhu, Angela         14 QNS-MR               1:09.86    1:08.49        
                  33.80     1:08.49 (34.69)                                        
 18 Camperlengo, Gilli  14 WEST-MR              1:08.06    1:08.79        
                  32.97     1:08.79 (35.82)                                        
 19 Lao, Angela         15 NYCC-MR              1:05.69    1:09.03        
                  32.69     1:09.03 (36.34)                                        
 20 Zhao, Joanna J      14 APEX-MR              1:06.32    1:09.15        
                  33.58     1:09.15 (35.57)                                        
 21 Liew, Briana J      14 QNS-MR               1:11.82    1:09.39        
 22 Kropaneva, Alexand  13 MPNY-MR              1:08.07    1:10.29        
                  32.50     1:10.29 (37.79)                                        
 23 Pan, Christina      15 GATE-MR              1:09.49    1:10.90        
                  34.22     1:10.90 (36.68)                                        
 23 Ewing, Isabelle H   13 LSA-MR               1:26.30    1:10.90        
                  33.11     1:10.90 (37.79)                                        
 25 Olivieri, Olivia    13 FREE-MR              1:11.32    1:11.07        
 26 Wang, Laurie        14 GATE-MR              1:10.06    1:11.15        
                  34.55     1:11.15 (36.60)                                        
 27 Suteja, Kezia S     13 NCAC-MR              1:08.00    1:11.28        
                  33.92     1:11.28 (37.36)                                        
 28 Simpson-Santoro, A  13 LSA-MR               1:21.77    1:11.33        
                  35.10     1:11.33 (36.23)                                        
 29 Grozdanic, Katarin  13 RI Marlins-MR        1:12.30    1:11.46        
 30 Garcia, Fritzi      15 CAS-MR               1:13.04    1:12.00        
                  34.92     1:12.00 (37.08)                                        
 31 Mejia, Stephani     13 Middies-MR           1:13.48    1:12.07        
 32 Kopasz, Nicole      14 Unattached-MR             NT    1:12.10        
                  34.08     1:12.10 (38.02)                                        
 33 Platt, Claire       14 MPNY-MR              1:14.10    1:12.27        
 34 Karabees-Lamer, De  13 NYCC-MR              1:10.24    1:12.38        
                  34.18     1:12.38 (38.20)                                        
 35 Cedeno, Sofia M     14 Middies-MR           1:12.68    1:12.86        
                  35.23     1:12.86 (37.63)                                        
 36 Lee, Vivienne B     17 NYCC-MR              1:08.72    1:12.90        
 37 Murillo, Lindsay J  17 APEX-MR              1:11.92    1:13.03        
 38 Lee, Anna E         13 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:14.90    1:13.09        
                  35.08     1:13.09 (38.01)                                        
 39 Contreras, Genesis  14 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:14.44    1:13.42        
                  35.91     1:13.42 (37.51)                                        
 40 Yan, Emily          14 GATE-MR              1:11.67    1:13.48        
                  35.54     1:13.48 (37.94)                                        
 41 Teo, Peony          17 NYCC-MR              1:09.71    1:13.64        
                  34.76     1:13.64 (38.88)                                        
 42 Edwards, Inga D     13 NYCC-MR              1:11.22    1:13.95        
 43 Ezrow, Lily         15 NYCC-MR              1:07.01    1:14.29        
                  35.89     1:14.29 (38.40)                                        
 44 Liang, Victoria     13 GATE-MR              1:11.46    1:14.56        
                  36.00     1:14.56 (38.56)                                        
 45 Olivieri, Sophia    13 FREE-MR              1:12.09    1:14.71        
 46 Ritziu, Andrea      17 RI Marlins-MR        1:12.31    1:15.33        
                  35.79     1:15.33 (39.54)                                        
 47 Kovacs, Isabella M  13 QNS-MR               1:15.10    1:15.57        
                  36.04     1:15.57 (39.53)                                        
 48 Lu, Erxi            14 APEX-MR              1:11.56    1:15.67        
                  36.77     1:15.67 (38.90)                                        
 49 Williams, Sarah R   14 NYCC-MR              1:13.45    1:15.94        
 50 Guerrero, Jasmine   14 CAS-MR               1:11.37    1:16.06        
                  37.27     1:16.06 (38.79)                                        
 51 Li, Kaitlin         13 QNS-MR               1:17.04    1:16.31        
 52 Roche, Kayla M      14 QNS-MR               1:16.00    1:16.96        
 53 Wong, Joyce H       13 HS-MR                1:17.01    1:16.97        
 54 Minca, Serena A     15 QNS-MR               1:12.46    1:17.70        
                  36.64     1:17.70 (41.06)                                        
 55 Chernobelsky, Eliz  17 NYCC-MR              1:14.39    1:17.76        
 56 Brown, Annie R      13 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:22.45    1:18.31        
 57 Gustavsson, Isabel  14 LSA-MR               1:28.76    1:18.50        
 58 Javier, Chrisabell  14 APEX-MR              1:16.48    1:18.62        
                  37.29     1:18.62 (41.33)                                        
 59 Levey, Naomi S      14 NYCC-MR              1:17.85    1:18.70        
                  39.03     1:18.70 (39.67)                                        
 60 Hill, Arissa A      14 Middies-MR           1:17.82    1:19.19        
                  37.69     1:19.19 (41.50)                                        
 61 Lee, Avery          13 NYCC-MR              1:18.11    1:20.06        
                  38.24     1:20.06 (41.82)                                        
 62 Segone, Irene       16 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:21.42        
                  37.32     1:21.42 (44.10)                                        
 63 Suzuki, Yuiko       13 Middies-MR                NT    1:22.37        
 64 Belmar, Ayanna F    15 Middies-MR           1:19.38    1:22.72        
                  39.46     1:22.72 (43.26)                                        
 65 Andrews, Ava E      13 NYCC-MR              1:24.37    1:23.48        
 66 Foto, Katie         15 NCAC-MR              1:19.00    1:23.50        
                  38.46     1:23.50 (45.04)                                        
 67 Avendano, Angie     15 CAS-MR               1:25.24    1:24.65        
                  41.37     1:24.65 (43.28)                                        
 68 Mulakandov, Raquel  13 QNS-MR               1:26.01    1:25.05        
                  41.40     1:25.05 (43.65)                                        
 69 Lenehan, Alex E     13 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:25.24        
 70 Moreno, Ashley      13 APEX-MR              1:27.35    1:26.41        
                  40.08     1:26.41 (46.33)                                        
 71 Mulakandov, Leiel   13 QNS-MR               1:25.77    1:26.82        
                  39.65     1:26.82 (47.17)                                        
 72 Palma, Jadalynn J   14 APEX-MR              1:26.46    1:29.93        
 73 Moore, Alana H      13 APEX-MR              1:33.76    1:35.92        
                  46.98     1:35.92 (48.94)                                        
 74 Chavez, Gabrielle   13 APEX-MR              1:36.57    1:38.50        
                  47.05     1:38.50 (51.45)                                        
 75 Arellano, Emilia L  15 Middies-MR                NT    1:41.04        
 
Girls 13 & Over 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Collmar, Yilinna Y  13 WEST-MR              2:13.97    2:14.31         20  
                  31.70     1:05.85 (34.15)     1:41.44 (35.59)     2:14.31 (32.87)
  2 Lee, Megan C        13 WEST-MR              2:21.41    2:14.58         17  
                  31.86     1:06.02 (34.16)     1:41.15 (35.13)     2:14.58 (33.43)
  3 Montgomery, Bridge  15 QNS-MR               2:22.57    2:20.08         16  
                  32.46     1:07.44 (34.98)     1:43.65 (36.21)     2:20.08 (36.43)
  4 Meyerhoeffer, Stel  14 Middies-MR           2:22.65    2:20.41         15  
                  31.43     1:07.74 (36.31)     1:44.79 (37.05)     2:20.41 (35.62)
  5 Hu, Ashley S        14 WEST-MR              2:24.23    2:21.31         14  
                  33.04     1:08.28 (35.24)     1:45.53 (37.25)     2:21.31 (35.78)
  6 Aney, Arielle J     15 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    2:21.60         13  
                                1:09.73 ( )     1:46.38 (36.65)     2:21.60 (35.22)
  7 Bichon, Juliette A  16 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:17.76    2:23.40         12  
                  33.75     1:09.94 (36.19)     1:48.08 (38.14)     2:23.40 (35.32)
  8 Chen, Kira          13 QNS-MR               2:22.68    2:24.03         11  
                  33.12     1:08.67 (35.55)     1:46.46 (37.79)     2:24.03 (37.57)
  9 McGrath, Hannah     17 NYCC-MR              2:18.89    2:24.66          9  
                                1:08.72 ( )   2:24.66 (1:15.94)                    
 10 Mitchell, Sophia L  14 NYCC-MR              2:18.30    2:24.74          7  
                  33.59     1:09.57 (35.98)   2:24.74 (1:15.17)                    
 11 Rojas-Tineo, Maira  13 APEX-MR              2:23.83    2:25.64          6  
                                1:08.63 ( )     1:47.22 (38.59)     2:25.64 (38.42)
 12 Gonzalez, Angelina  17 MPNY-MR              2:28.21    2:26.04          5  
                  33.35     1:09.54 (36.19)     1:48.32 (38.78)     2:26.04 (37.72)
 13 Groshen, Kayla N    16 QNS-MR               2:22.59    2:26.57          4  
                  33.71     1:10.13 (36.42)     1:48.65 (38.52)     2:26.57 (37.92)
 14 Shannon, Kayla      15 GAEL-MR              2:15.45    2:27.88          3  
                  35.64     1:13.50 (37.86)     1:51.14 (37.64)     2:27.88 (36.74)
 15 Butler, Amelia K    15 NYCC-MR              2:18.79    2:28.12          2  
                                1:10.01 ( )   2:28.12 (1:18.11)                    
 16 Muszynski, Amanda   14 NYCC-MR              2:18.04    2:28.52          1  
                  33.74     1:11.73 (37.99)     1:51.07 (39.34)     2:28.52 (37.45)
 17 Soltanova, Stephan  14 HS-MR                2:24.13    2:29.20        
                  34.02     1:10.86 (36.84)     1:50.46 (39.60)     2:29.20 (38.74)
 18 Nobile, Ava C       13 FREE-MR              2:26.90    2:29.99        
                                1:13.44 ( )   2:29.99 (1:16.55)                    
 19 Kozma, Blanka       18 Middies-MR           2:25.48    2:30.19        
                  34.59     1:12.84 (38.25)     1:53.76 (40.92)     2:30.19 (36.43)
 20 Wong, Madeline      17 NYCC-MR              2:24.73    2:31.12        
                  35.19     1:12.67 (37.48)     1:51.90 (39.23)     2:31.12 (39.22)
 21 Duggan, Isabella M  14 CAS-MR               2:32.00    2:32.26        
                  34.98     1:13.76 (38.78)     1:54.52 (40.76)     2:32.26 (37.74)
 22 Wang, Laurie        14 GATE-MR              2:32.81    2:32.69        
                                1:13.96 ( )     1:54.47 (40.51)     2:32.69 (38.22)
 23 Eforo, Danielle     14 GAEL-MR              2:28.38    2:33.14        
                  35.36     1:14.46 (39.10)     1:55.47 (41.01)     2:33.14 (37.67)
 24 Grozdanic, Katarin  13 RI Marlins-MR        2:42.79    2:34.39        
                                1:14.06 ( )     1:54.70 (40.64)     2:34.39 (39.69)
 25 Olivieri, Olivia    13 FREE-MR              2:37.46    2:34.65        
                  35.67     1:14.57 (38.90)     1:55.81 (41.24)     2:34.65 (38.84)
 26 Contreras, Genesis  14 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:48.92    2:35.83        
                  35.39     1:14.33 (38.94)     1:55.83 (41.50)     2:35.83 (40.00)
 27 Garcia, Fritzi      15 CAS-MR               2:37.10    2:37.28        
                                1:15.16 ( )     1:56.80 (41.64)     2:37.28 (40.48)
 28 Lopez, Ariana M     15 Middies-MR           2:33.90    2:38.00        
                                1:16.45 ( )     1:57.66 (41.21)     2:38.00 (40.34)
 29 Dominguez, Nailea   14 CAS-MR               2:48.08    2:38.61        
                  36.57     1:16.70 (40.13)     1:59.07 (42.37)     2:38.61 (39.54)
 30 Olivieri, Sophia    13 FREE-MR              2:37.22    2:38.96        
                  36.95     1:17.67 (40.72)     1:58.76 (41.09)     2:38.96 (40.20)
 31 Karabees-Lamer, De  13 NYCC-MR              2:32.79    2:39.16        
                  35.59     1:16.26 (40.67)     1:58.28 (42.02)     2:39.16 (40.88)
 32 Kopasz, Nicole      14 Unattached-MR             NT    2:40.68        
                  36.11     1:17.55 (41.44)     2:01.03 (43.48)     2:40.68 (39.65)
 33 Edwards, Inga D     13 NYCC-MR              2:39.11    2:40.74        
                                1:17.25 ( )     1:59.80 (42.55)     2:40.74 (40.94)
 34 Yan, Emily          14 GATE-MR              2:37.65    2:42.06        
                  37.56     1:19.16 (41.60)     2:01.39 (42.23)     2:42.06 (40.67)
 35 Langaman, Jenna T   13 NYCC-MR              2:27.93    2:42.33        
                                1:21.29 ( )   2:42.33 (1:21.04)                    
 36 Liang, Victoria     13 GATE-MR              2:37.13    2:42.57        
                  36.72     1:16.78 (40.06)     2:00.78 (44.00)     2:42.57 (41.79)
 37 Chia, Molly         14 Middies-MR                NT    2:42.71        
                  37.11     1:18.74 (41.63)     2:01.77 (43.03)     2:42.71 (40.94)
 38 Ai, Allina          14 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:40.36    2:42.76        
                                1:20.74 ( )   2:42.76 (1:22.02)                    
 39 Doran, Jordyn       14 WEST-MR              2:41.14    2:42.86        
                  37.06     1:17.33 (40.27)     2:00.52 (43.19)     2:42.86 (42.34)
 40 Guerrero, Jasmine   14 CAS-MR               2:38.44    2:43.36        
                                1:20.75 ( )   2:43.36 (1:22.61)                    
 41 Li, Kaitlin         13 QNS-MR               2:44.32    2:43.95        
                                1:18.06 ( )   2:43.95 (1:25.89)                    
 42 Byrd, Christine E   14 Middies-MR           2:35.36    2:44.56        
                                1:20.31 ( )   2:44.56 (1:24.25)                    
 43 Ritziu, Andrea      17 RI Marlins-MR        2:40.89    2:44.81        
                  37.13     1:18.41 (41.28)     2:03.25 (44.84)     2:44.81 (41.56)
 44 Abrams, Anna M      14 PATS-MR              2:49.46    2:44.95        
                  36.66     1:18.99 (42.33)     2:03.05 (44.06)     2:44.95 (41.90)
 45 Lu, Erxi            14 APEX-MR              2:40.92    2:45.27        
                  38.47     1:20.33 (41.86)     2:03.39 (43.06)     2:45.27 (41.88)
 46 Schnupp, Samantha   17 NYCC-MR              2:26.37    2:45.75        
                  36.36     1:18.45 (42.09)     2:02.17 (43.72)     2:45.75 (43.58)
 47 Laurenceau, Alyssa  14 Middies-MR           2:47.86    2:45.76        
                  36.67     1:17.75 (41.08)     2:03.61 (45.86)     2:45.76 (42.15)
 48 Lee, Anna E         13 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    2:45.89        
                  36.73     1:20.26 (43.53)     2:03.82 (43.56)     2:45.89 (42.07)
 49 Lopez, Isabella S   13 Middies-MR                NT    2:46.49        
                                1:19.28 ( )     2:04.26 (44.98)     2:46.49 (42.23)
 50 Hanin, Katherine P  13 HS-MR                2:44.88    2:46.66        
                  37.03     1:22.37 (45.34)     2:07.31 (44.94)     2:46.66 (39.35)
 51 Williams, Sarah R   14 NYCC-MR              2:45.30    2:47.97        
                  39.42     1:23.39 (43.97)     2:09.19 (45.80)     2:47.97 (38.78)
 52 Brown, Annie R      13 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:55.43    2:49.28        
                  38.48     1:21.13 (42.65)     2:06.37 (45.24)     2:49.28 (42.91)
 53 Lee, Avery          13 NYCC-MR              2:50.89    2:50.43        
                  37.85     1:20.17 (42.32)     2:06.79 (46.62)     2:50.43 (43.64)
 54 Chernobelsky, Eliz  17 NYCC-MR              2:41.18    2:51.21        
                  38.50     1:23.48 (44.98)     2:08.19 (44.71)     2:51.21 (43.02)
 55 Tanjeloff, Chloe C  14 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    2:52.04        
                  39.60     1:23.67 (44.07)     2:09.73 (46.06)     2:52.04 (42.31)
 56 Byrd, Laura C       17 Middies-MR           2:48.33    2:52.66        
                  38.23     1:21.53 (43.30)     2:07.48 (45.95)     2:52.66 (45.18)
 57 Hill, Arissa A      14 Middies-MR           2:49.00    2:53.13        
                                1:22.99 ( )   2:53.13 (1:30.14)                    
 58 Ezrow, Lily         15 NYCC-MR              2:43.61    2:54.67        
                                1:23.85 ( )     2:08.94 (45.09)     2:54.67 (45.73)
 59 Olsen, Isabelle J   13 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    2:56.71        
                  39.00     1:23.96 (44.96)   2:56.71 (1:32.75)                    
 60 Goldberg, Julia M   14 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    2:59.76        
                  41.21     1:26.95 (45.74)     2:14.27 (47.32)     2:59.76 (45.49)
 61 Rimsky, Sophia      14 Aquaflames-MR             NT    3:01.06        
                  40.70     1:27.38 (46.68)     2:15.95 (48.57)     3:01.06 (45.11)
 62 Belmar, Ayanna F    15 Middies-MR           2:54.63    3:02.81        
                  40.34     1:25.14 (44.80)     2:14.50 (49.36)     3:02.81 (48.31)
 63 Bergamini, Sara E   14 GAEL-MR              2:49.02    3:02.85        
                                1:27.45 ( )   3:02.85 (1:35.40)                    
 64 Andrews, Ava E      13 NYCC-MR              3:02.24    3:03.11        
                  41.41     1:27.70 (46.29)   3:03.11 (1:35.41)                    
 65 Suzuki, Yuiko       13 Middies-MR                NT    3:04.07        
                                1:26.41 ( )     2:16.11 (49.70)     3:04.07 (47.96)
 66 Segone, Irene       16 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    3:04.30        
                  41.44     1:28.85 (47.41)     2:19.21 (50.36)     3:04.30 (45.09)
 67 Sierra, Ibbi        17 Middies-MR                NT    3:05.06        
                                1:27.07 ( )   3:05.06 (1:37.99)                    
 68 Datta, Rani         13 NYCC-MR              3:31.74    3:24.62        
                                1:37.17 ( )   3:24.62 (1:47.45)                    
 -- Camperlengo, Gilli  14 WEST-MR              2:30.41         DQ        
      Declared false start
 
Girls 13 & Over 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cornish, Kristin A  13 WEST-MR              4:42.24    4:34.20         20  
                  31.85     1:06.12 (34.27)     1:41.98 (35.86)     2:17.00 (35.02)
        2:51.73 (34.73)     3:26.15 (34.42)     4:00.70 (34.55)     4:34.20 (33.50)
  2 Jiang, Joy          13 WEST-MR              4:33.77    4:37.17         17  
                  32.09     1:06.25 (34.16)     1:42.03 (35.78)     2:17.37 (35.34)
        2:52.77 (35.40)     3:27.56 (34.79)     4:03.29 (35.73)     4:37.17 (33.88)
  3 Lee, Megan C        13 WEST-MR              4:49.15    4:37.37         16  
                  32.51     1:07.66 (35.15)     1:43.00 (35.34)     2:18.19 (35.19)
        2:53.39 (35.20)     3:28.73 (35.34)     4:03.89 (35.16)     4:37.37 (33.48)
  4 Collmar, Yilinna Y  13 WEST-MR              4:48.25    4:46.89         15  
                  32.50     1:07.89 (35.39)     1:44.75 (36.86)     2:20.99 (36.24)
        2:58.13 (37.14)     3:34.69 (36.56)     4:11.73 (37.04)     4:46.89 (35.16)
  5 Bice, Casey C       14 QNS-MR               5:08.86    5:01.27         14  
                  33.54     1:10.25 (36.71)                             2:27.10 ( )
                                3:45.40 ( )   5:01.27 (1:15.87)                    
  6 Harris, Atsedemary  14 Unattached-MR        4:54.97    5:01.43         13  
                                1:11.50 ( )     1:49.80 (38.30)     2:28.67 (38.87)
                                3:45.68 ( )   5:01.43 (1:15.75)                    
  7 Aney, Arielle J     15 Flying Dolphins-MR   4:54.85    5:02.51         12  
                                1:12.66 ( )                             2:30.09 ( )
                                3:48.03 ( )   5:02.51 (1:14.48)                    
  8 Mitchell, Sophia L  14 NYCC-MR              5:15.00    5:07.65         11  
                  35.22     1:12.78 (37.56)     1:53.26 (40.48)     2:32.62 (39.36)
        3:13.13 (40.51)     3:52.59 (39.46)     4:31.72 (39.13)     5:07.65 (35.93)
  9 Camperlengo, Gilli  14 WEST-MR              5:18.76    5:08.22          9  
                  34.97     1:14.02 (39.05)     1:53.55 (39.53)     2:32.79 (39.24)
        3:12.57 (39.78)     3:51.67 (39.10)     4:30.77 (39.10)     5:08.22 (37.45)
 10 Rojas-Tineo, Maira  13 APEX-MR              5:19.61    5:09.18          7  
                  33.91     1:11.56 (37.65)     1:50.31 (38.75)     2:29.53 (39.22)
        3:10.10 (40.57)     3:51.36 (41.26)   5:09.18 (1:17.82)                    
 11 Nobile, Ava C       13 FREE-MR              5:09.98    5:18.99          6  
                                1:16.51 ( )                             2:37.65 ( )
                                3:59.22 ( )   5:18.99 (1:19.77)                    
 12 Kropaneva, Alexand  13 MPNY-MR              5:13.32    5:24.14          5  
                  34.57     1:13.83 (39.26)     1:55.10 (41.27)     2:36.70 (41.60)
        3:19.23 (42.53)     4:01.04 (41.81)     4:43.52 (42.48)     5:24.14 (40.62)
 13 Olivieri, Olivia    13 FREE-MR              5:38.45    5:27.39          4  
                  36.42     1:15.48 (39.06)     1:57.29 (41.81)     2:38.55 (41.26)
        3:21.67 (43.12)     4:03.92 (42.25)     4:46.50 (42.58)     5:27.39 (40.89)
 14 Murillo, Lindsay J  17 APEX-MR              5:27.29    5:29.56          3  
                  38.36     1:19.84 (41.48)                             2:43.02 ( )
                                4:06.77 ( )   5:29.56 (1:22.79)                    
 15 Olivieri, Sophia    13 FREE-MR              5:41.41    5:29.83          2  
                  36.28     1:17.37 (41.09)     2:00.36 (42.99)     2:43.17 (42.81)
        3:24.23 (41.06)     4:10.01 (45.78)     4:51.00 (40.99)     5:29.83 (38.83)
 16 Zhao, Joanna J      14 APEX-MR              5:29.53    5:29.91          1  
                  37.29     1:17.40 (40.11)     1:59.71 (42.31)     2:41.67 (41.96)
        3:24.59 (42.92)     4:06.87 (42.28)     4:49.77 (42.90)     5:29.91 (40.14)
 17 Grozdanic, Katarin  13 RI Marlins-MR        5:45.79    5:36.21        
                                1:15.47 ( )                             2:41.08 ( )
                                4:09.47 ( )   5:36.21 (1:26.74)                    
 18 Teo, Peony          17 NYCC-MR              5:25.56    5:40.23        
                                1:19.04 ( )                             2:46.54 ( )
                                4:14.60 ( )     4:57.49 (42.89)     5:40.23 (42.74)
 19 Lu, Erxi            14 APEX-MR              5:42.10    5:43.71        
                  39.35     1:21.88 (42.53)     2:05.42 (43.54)     2:49.07 (43.65)
        3:32.90 (43.83)     4:17.18 (44.28)     5:00.97 (43.79)     5:43.71 (42.74)
 20 Guerrero, Jasmine   14 CAS-MR               5:52.92    5:47.22        
                  38.30     1:20.65 (42.35)                             2:49.77 ( )
                                4:18.97 ( )   5:47.22 (1:28.25)                    
 21 Liang, Victoria     13 GATE-MR              5:10.00    5:48.43        
                  37.66     1:20.42 (42.76)     2:05.47 (45.05)     2:48.75 (43.28)
        3:34.86 (46.11)     4:19.64 (44.78)     5:05.53 (45.89)     5:48.43 (42.90)
 22 Ritziu, Andrea      17 RI Marlins-MR        5:20.00    5:55.04        
                                1:21.72 ( )                             2:51.76 ( )
                                4:24.12 ( )   5:55.04 (1:30.92)                    
 23 Abrams, Anna M      14 PATS-MR              5:59.53    5:57.10        
                  37.40     1:21.47 (44.07)     2:06.73 (45.26)     2:52.33 (45.60)
        3:39.00 (46.67)     4:25.52 (46.52)     5:12.23 (46.71)     5:57.10 (44.87)
 24 Martinez, Xitlali   14 APEX-MR              6:02.69    5:59.30        
                                1:19.54 ( )                             2:48.54 ( )
                                4:20.31 ( )   5:59.30 (1:38.99)                    
 
Girls 13 & Over 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Liew, Briana J      14 QNS-MR               1:13.70    1:11.81         20  
                  34.88     1:11.81 (36.93)                                        
  2 Meyerhoeffer, Stel  14 Middies-MR           1:12.74    1:12.07         17  
                  35.12     1:12.07 (36.95)                                        
  3 Cornish, Kristin A  13 WEST-MR              1:11.70    1:12.35         16  
  4 Chen, Lydia G       13 WEST-MR              1:10.40    1:12.39         15  
                  34.82     1:12.39 (37.57)                                        
  5 Gary, Kristin J     49 NYAC-MR              1:12.41    1:12.63         14  
  6 Chen, Kira          13 QNS-MR               1:12.29    1:13.08         13  
                  35.54     1:13.08 (37.54)                                        
  7 Butler, Amelia K    15 NYCC-MR              1:07.41    1:13.92         12  
                  35.48     1:13.92 (38.44)                                        
  8 McGrath, Hannah     17 NYCC-MR              1:09.10    1:14.16         11  
                  35.56     1:14.16 (38.60)                                        
  9 Aney, Arielle J     15 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:17.36    1:14.65          9  
                  36.52     1:14.65 (38.13)                                        
 10 Nobile, Ava C       13 FREE-MR              1:13.27    1:15.27          7  
                  36.85     1:15.27 (38.42)                                        
 11 Langaman, Jolina M  15 NYCC-MR              1:10.16    1:15.45          6  
                  36.80     1:15.45 (38.65)                                        
 12 O'Meara, Lauren E   16 WEST-MR              1:16.01    1:17.36          5  
                  37.43     1:17.36 (39.93)                                        
 13 Simpson-Santoro, A  13 LSA-MR               1:18.98    1:17.65          4  
 14 Bice, Casey C       14 QNS-MR               1:19.88    1:18.07          3  
                  38.43     1:18.07 (39.64)                                        
 15 Karabees-Lamer, De  13 NYCC-MR              1:13.89    1:18.41          2  
                  40.46     1:18.41 (37.95)                                        
 16 Gonzalez, Angelina  17 MPNY-MR              1:20.83    1:19.42          1  
 17 Pan, Christina      15 GATE-MR              1:15.33    1:19.44        
 18 Lee, Vivienne B     17 NYCC-MR              1:13.78    1:19.81        
                  38.81     1:19.81 (41.00)                                        
 19 Soltanova, Stephan  14 HS-MR                1:16.23    1:20.27        
                  39.23     1:20.27 (41.04)                                        
 20 Zhao, Joanna J      14 APEX-MR              1:15.95    1:20.33        
                  39.75     1:20.33 (40.58)                                        
 21 Lao, Angela         15 NYCC-MR              1:15.95    1:20.84        
                  39.05     1:20.84 (41.79)                                        
 22 Olivieri, Olivia    13 FREE-MR              1:22.21    1:20.85        
                  39.19     1:20.85 (41.66)                                        
 23 Wang, Laurie        14 GATE-MR              1:17.59    1:21.16        
 24 Edwards, Inga D     13 NYCC-MR              1:19.13    1:21.43        
                  38.59     1:21.43 (42.84)                                        
 25 Contreras, Genesis  14 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:26.05    1:21.48        
                  39.43     1:21.48 (42.05)                                        
 26 Teo, Peony          17 NYCC-MR              1:15.37    1:21.89        
 27 Mejia, Stephani     13 Middies-MR           1:23.22    1:22.38        
                  39.85     1:22.38 (42.53)                                        
 28 Schnupp, Samantha   17 NYCC-MR              1:14.34    1:22.69        
                  39.48     1:22.69 (43.21)                                        
 29 Ewing, Isabelle H   13 LSA-MR               1:38.22    1:22.81        
                  39.24     1:22.81 (43.57)                                        
 30 Kopasz, Nicole      14 Unattached-MR             NT    1:22.89        
                  40.61     1:22.89 (42.28)                                        
 31 Yan, Emily          14 GATE-MR              1:18.42    1:23.07        
 32 Garcia, Fritzi      15 CAS-MR               1:21.84    1:23.11        
                  41.14     1:23.11 (41.97)                                        
 33 Lu, Erxi            14 APEX-MR              1:19.58    1:25.54        
                  42.12     1:25.54 (43.42)                                        
 34 Olivieri, Sophia    13 FREE-MR              1:22.83    1:25.59        
                  40.56     1:25.59 (45.03)                                        
 35 Chernobelsky, Eliz  17 NYCC-MR              1:21.33    1:25.90        
                  41.23     1:25.90 (44.67)                                        
 36 Roche, Kayla M      14 QNS-MR               1:26.78    1:26.08        
                  41.31     1:26.08 (44.77)                                        
 37 Kovacs, Isabella M  13 QNS-MR               1:24.00    1:26.29        
                  43.05     1:26.29 (43.24)                                        
 38 Lee, Avery          13 NYCC-MR              1:26.17    1:26.95        
                  41.36     1:26.95 (45.59)                                        
 39 Minca, Serena A     15 QNS-MR               1:25.13    1:27.10        
                  42.47     1:27.10 (44.63)                                        
 40 Wong, Joyce H       13 HS-MR                1:23.50    1:27.25        
                  41.87     1:27.25 (45.38)                                        
 41 Javier, Chrisabell  14 APEX-MR              1:24.62    1:27.88        
 42 Mulakandov, Raquel  13 QNS-MR               1:29.60    1:27.90        
                  44.40     1:27.90 (43.50)                                        
 43 Murillo, Lindsay J  17 APEX-MR              1:21.93    1:28.51        
 44 Ritziu, Andrea      17 RI Marlins-MR        1:23.48    1:28.57        
 45 Williams, Sarah R   14 NYCC-MR              1:24.76    1:28.86        
                  43.43     1:28.86 (45.43)                                        
 46 Liang, Victoria     13 GATE-MR              1:22.66    1:28.91        
                  42.81     1:28.91 (46.10)                                        
 47 Gustavsson, Isabel  14 LSA-MR               1:40.42    1:29.26        
                  43.77     1:29.26 (45.49)                                        
 48 Cedeno, Sofia M     14 Middies-MR           1:30.48    1:29.99        
                  44.83     1:29.99 (45.16)                                        
 49 Brown, Annie R      13 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:30.37    1:30.07        
                  44.09     1:30.07 (45.98)                                        
 50 Laurenceau, Alyssa  14 Middies-MR           1:30.28    1:31.84        
                  44.65     1:31.84 (47.19)                                        
 51 Levey, Naomi S      14 NYCC-MR              1:27.11    1:32.09        
                  45.69     1:32.09 (46.40)                                        
 52 Ezrow, Lily         15 NYCC-MR              1:27.54    1:33.08        
 53 Lee, Anna E         13 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:35.73    1:33.80        
                  44.24     1:33.80 (49.56)                                        
 54 Segone, Irene       16 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:35.71        
                  45.45     1:35.71 (50.26)                                        
 55 Belmar, Ayanna F    15 Middies-MR           1:33.44    1:36.14        
 56 Guerrero, Jasmine   14 CAS-MR               1:29.39    1:36.76        
                  45.81     1:36.76 (50.95)                                        
 57 Hill, Arissa A      14 Middies-MR           1:36.16    1:36.93        
 58 Suzuki, Yuiko       13 Middies-MR                NT    1:37.40        
                  46.33     1:37.40 (51.07)                                        
 59 Andrews, Ava E      13 NYCC-MR              1:38.08    1:39.53        
 60 Lenehan, Alex E     13 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:40.43        
                  49.90     1:40.43 (50.53)                                        
 61 Avendano, Angie     15 CAS-MR               1:39.60    1:41.54        
                  49.30     1:41.54 (52.24)                                        
 62 Palma, Jadalynn J   14 APEX-MR              1:41.66    1:44.31        
                  49.31     1:44.31 (55.00)                                        
 63 Moore, Alana H      13 APEX-MR              1:52.02    1:48.65        
                  53.17     1:48.65 (55.48)                                        
 64 Chavez, Gabrielle   13 APEX-MR              1:56.18    1:55.27        
 65 Arellano, Emilia L  15 Middies-MR                NT    1:59.29        
                  59.83     1:59.29 (59.46)                                        
 -- Kropaneva, Alexand  13 MPNY-MR              1:20.80         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn
                  39.11          DQ (41.90)                                        
 
Girls 13 & Over 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jiang, Joy          13 WEST-MR              2:21.41    2:25.18         20  
                  35.22     1:11.71 (36.49)     1:49.55 (37.84)     2:25.18 (35.63)
  2 Collmar, Yilinna Y  13 WEST-MR              2:26.24    2:28.95         17  
                  36.10     1:13.61 (37.51)     1:52.72 (39.11)     2:28.95 (36.23)
  3 Meyerhoeffer, Stel  14 Middies-MR           2:48.29    2:35.34         16  
                                1:15.49 ( )   2:35.34 (1:19.85)                    
  4 Garces, Frankie L   15 GAEL-MR              2:27.32    2:36.23         15  
                  38.15     1:18.59 (40.44)     1:58.28 (39.69)     2:36.23 (37.95)
  5 Liew, Briana J      14 QNS-MR               2:40.73    2:37.28         14  
                  37.18     1:16.44 (39.26)     1:57.30 (40.86)     2:37.28 (39.98)
  6 Shannon, Kayla      15 GAEL-MR              2:22.16    2:38.00         13  
                  38.19     1:18.64 (40.45)     1:58.97 (40.33)     2:38.00 (39.03)
  7 Lee, Megan C        13 WEST-MR              2:44.85    2:38.80         12  
                                1:18.34 ( )     1:59.18 (40.84)     2:38.80 (39.62)
  8 Aney, Arielle J     15 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:39.52    2:40.69         11  
                  38.70     1:18.35 (39.65)     2:00.03 (41.68)     2:40.69 (40.66)
  9 Lin, Esther Y       13 WEST-MR              2:45.12    2:40.74          9  
                  37.96     1:19.04 (41.08)     2:01.10 (42.06)     2:40.74 (39.64)
 10 Camperlengo, Gilli  14 WEST-MR              2:42.76    2:40.88          7  
                  38.72     1:20.14 (41.42)     2:01.14 (41.00)     2:40.88 (39.74)
 11 Langaman, Jolina M  15 NYCC-MR              2:28.48    2:42.68          6  
                  38.47     1:18.29 (39.82)     2:01.19 (42.90)     2:42.68 (41.49)
 12 Nobile, Ava C       13 FREE-MR              2:39.56    2:43.38          5  
                  39.99     1:21.43 (41.44)     2:03.03 (41.60)     2:43.38 (40.35)
 13 Bice, Casey C       14 QNS-MR               2:50.21    2:46.34          4  
                                1:21.95 ( )   2:46.34 (1:24.39)                    
 14 Mitchell, Sophia L  14 NYCC-MR              2:45.78    2:46.59          3  
                  39.86     1:22.18 (42.32)     2:05.58 (43.40)     2:46.59 (41.01)
 15 Wang, Laurie        14 GATE-MR              2:47.55    2:48.39          2  
                  39.87     1:22.25 (42.38)     2:05.95 (43.70)     2:48.39 (42.44)
 16 Wong, Madeline      17 NYCC-MR              2:35.31    2:48.50          1  
                                1:22.17 ( )     2:05.43 (43.26)     2:48.50 (43.07)
 17 Butler, Amelia K    15 NYCC-MR              2:43.11    2:49.96        
                                1:20.72 ( )   2:49.96 (1:29.24)                    
 18 Langaman, Jenna T   13 NYCC-MR              2:37.64    2:50.22        
                  41.39     1:24.80 (43.41)     2:06.64 (41.84)     2:50.22 (43.58)
 19 Karabees-Lamer, De  13 NYCC-MR              2:44.90    2:51.68        
                  40.08     1:23.25 (43.17)     2:08.63 (45.38)     2:51.68 (43.05)
 20 Parry, Alexa R      15 WEST-MR                   NT    2:54.08        
                  41.54     1:25.78 (44.24)     2:10.47 (44.69)     2:54.08 (43.61)
 21 Garcia, Fritzi      15 CAS-MR               2:58.27    2:56.31        
                                1:27.72 ( )   2:56.31 (1:28.59)                    
 22 Platt, Claire       14 MPNY-MR              2:55.00    2:56.67        
                  40.76     1:25.25 (44.49)     2:12.06 (46.81)     2:56.67 (44.61)
 23 Olivieri, Olivia    13 FREE-MR              2:50.99    2:57.35        
                  42.20     1:26.96 (44.76)     2:13.44 (46.48)     2:57.35 (43.91)
 24 Contreras, Genesis  14 Flying Dolphins-MR   3:02.50    2:59.04        
                                1:29.00 ( )   2:59.04 (1:30.04)                    
 25 Lu, Erxi            14 APEX-MR              2:51.15    3:00.14        
                  43.68     1:28.53 (44.85)     2:15.33 (46.80)     3:00.14 (44.81)
 26 Kovacs, Isabella M  13 QNS-MR               2:55.00    3:00.64        
                  43.80     1:29.97 (46.17)     2:16.44 (46.47)     3:00.64 (44.20)
 27 Leroy, Helena       13 GAEL-MR              2:50.73    3:00.85        
                                1:27.98 ( )   3:00.85 (1:32.87)                    
 28 Doran, Jordyn       14 WEST-MR              3:02.57    3:02.52        
                  43.42     1:28.68 (45.26)     2:16.76 (48.08)     3:02.52 (45.76)
 29 Olivieri, Sophia    13 FREE-MR              2:56.75    3:02.72        
                                1:27.99 ( )   3:02.72 (1:34.73)                    
 30 Mulakandov, Raquel  13 QNS-MR               3:10.89    3:04.60        
                  44.02     1:30.58 (46.56)     2:18.62 (48.04)     3:04.60 (45.98)
 31 Byrd, Christine E   14 Middies-MR           3:00.38    3:06.14        
                                1:30.95 ( )   3:06.14 (1:35.19)                    
 32 Brown, Annie R      13 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    3:09.39        
                  45.06     1:33.03 (47.97)     2:23.40 (50.37)     3:09.39 (45.99)
 33 Economakos, Christ  13 HS-MR                3:15.00    3:16.71        
                  48.05     1:38.24 (50.19)     2:29.54 (51.30)     3:16.71 (47.17)
 34 Bergamini, Sara E   14 GAEL-MR              3:03.41    3:19.49        
                  48.78     1:40.76 (51.98)     2:32.22 (51.46)     3:19.49 (47.27)
 35 Hill, Arissa A      14 Middies-MR           3:22.36    3:24.44        
                                1:39.19 ( )   3:24.44 (1:45.25)                    
 36 Belmar, Ayanna F    15 Middies-MR           3:17.81    3:26.62        
                  46.91     1:37.77 (50.86)     2:32.51 (54.74)     3:26.62 (54.11)
 37 Olsen, Isabelle J   13 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    3:26.88        
                  49.22     1:41.44 (52.22)     2:35.08 (53.64)     3:26.88 (51.80)
 38 Segone, Irene       16 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    3:29.46        
                  48.43     1:42.54 (54.11)     2:38.33 (55.79)     3:29.46 (51.13)
 39 Goldberg, Julia M   14 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    3:34.99        
                                1:46.15 ( )   3:34.99 (1:48.84)                    
 
Girls 13 & Over 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hu, Ashley S        14 WEST-MR              1:15.41    1:16.33         20  
                  36.73     1:16.33 (39.60)                                        
  2 Lee, Megan C        13 WEST-MR              1:20.85    1:19.16         17  
                  38.28     1:19.16 (40.88)                                        
  3 Lin, Esther Y       13 WEST-MR              1:16.46    1:19.24         16  
                  37.16     1:19.24 (42.08)                                        
  4 Liew, Briana J      14 QNS-MR               1:20.48    1:20.34         15  
                  38.15     1:20.34 (42.19)                                        
  5 Camperlengo, Gilli  14 WEST-MR              1:20.73    1:22.88         14  
                  38.91     1:22.88 (43.97)                                        
  6 Gonzalez, Angelina  17 MPNY-MR              1:24.52    1:26.25         13  
                  40.88     1:26.25 (45.37)                                        
  7 Nobile, Ava C       13 FREE-MR              1:22.59    1:26.87         12  
  8 Groshen, Kayla N    16 QNS-MR               1:23.01    1:27.19         11  
                  40.81     1:27.19 (46.38)                                        
  9 Chen, Kira          13 QNS-MR               1:28.23    1:27.25          9  
                  42.17     1:27.25 (45.08)                                        
 10 Bichon, Juliette A  16 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:26.08    1:30.93          7  
                  43.85     1:30.93 (47.08)                                        
 11 Rojas-Tineo, Maira  13 APEX-MR              1:28.65    1:31.12          6  
                  43.48     1:31.12 (47.64)                                        
 12 Grozdanic, Katarin  13 RI Marlins-MR        1:32.60    1:31.74          5  
                  43.43     1:31.74 (48.31)                                        
 13 Li, Kaitlin         13 QNS-MR               1:37.02    1:31.83          4  
                  44.76     1:31.83 (47.07)                                        
 14 Laurenceau, Alyssa  14 Middies-MR           1:32.52    1:33.13          3  
                  43.68     1:33.13 (49.45)                                        
 15 Kovacs, Isabella M  13 QNS-MR               1:35.32    1:35.47          2  
                  46.81     1:35.47 (48.66)                                        
 16 Liang, Victoria     13 GATE-MR              1:30.58    1:36.57          1  
                  46.58     1:36.57 (49.99)                                        
 17 Duggan, Isabella M  14 CAS-MR               1:32.52    1:36.85        
                  46.16     1:36.85 (50.69)                                        
 18 Soltanova, Stephan  14 HS-MR                1:29.67    1:37.43        
 19 Mulakandov, Leiel   13 QNS-MR               1:40.80    1:37.44        
 20 Ai, Allina          14 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:37.46    1:37.58        
 21 Chernobelsky, Eliz  17 NYCC-MR              1:34.37    1:37.63        
                  47.97     1:37.63 (49.66)                                        
 22 Kopasz, Nicole      14 Unattached-MR             NT    1:38.06        
                  47.20     1:38.06 (50.86)                                        
 23 Martinez, Xitlali   14 APEX-MR              1:36.06    1:38.59        
                  46.61     1:38.59 (51.98)                                        
 24 Hanin, Katherine P  13 HS-MR                1:35.58    1:39.05        
                  48.77     1:39.05 (50.28)                                        
 25 Yan, Emily          14 GATE-MR              1:35.16    1:39.69        
 26 Mejia, Stephani     13 Middies-MR           1:50.13    1:40.97        
                  48.44     1:40.97 (52.53)                                        
 27 Williams, Sarah R   14 NYCC-MR              1:35.48    1:41.04        
                  48.98     1:41.04 (52.06)                                        
 28 Foto, Katie         15 NCAC-MR              1:40.00    1:41.53        
                  46.77     1:41.53 (54.76)                                        
 29 Goldberg, Julia M   14 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:42.17        
                  50.03     1:42.17 (52.14)                                        
 30 Datta, Rani         13 NYCC-MR              1:46.58    1:42.72        
 31 Andrews, Ava E      13 NYCC-MR              1:42.03    1:42.92        
                  49.30     1:42.92 (53.62)                                        
 32 Dominguez, Nailea   14 CAS-MR               1:34.97    1:43.45        
                  49.64     1:43.45 (53.81)                                        
 33 Leroy, Helena       13 GAEL-MR              1:41.34    1:44.54        
                  51.75     1:44.54 (52.79)                                        
 34 Lee, Avery          13 NYCC-MR              1:45.57    1:44.74        
                  49.52     1:44.74 (55.22)                                        
 35 Tanjeloff, Chloe C  14 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:45.73    1:45.01        
                  50.56     1:45.01 (54.45)                                        
 36 Chia, Molly         14 Middies-MR                NT    1:45.19        
                  49.64     1:45.19 (55.55)                                        
 37 Vernon, Ariana J    13 QNS-MR               1:57.56    1:46.08        
                  50.92     1:46.08 (55.16)                                        
 38 Lee, Anna E         13 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:47.08    1:46.71        
                  57.86     1:46.71 (48.85)                                        
 39 Contreras, Genesis  14 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:49.90    1:46.86        
                  54.07     1:46.86 (52.79)                                        
 40 Suzuki, Yuiko       13 Middies-MR                NT    1:46.88        
                  52.72     1:46.88 (54.16)                                        
 41 Brown, Annie R      13 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:44.72    1:48.92        
                  52.28     1:48.92 (56.64)                                        
 42 Sierra, Ibbi        17 Middies-MR                NT    1:50.35        
                  52.17     1:50.35 (58.18)                                        
 43 Olsen, Isabelle J   13 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:52.41        
                  53.28     1:52.41 (59.13)                                        
 
Girls 13 & Over 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Megan C        13 WEST-MR              2:52.50    2:48.96         20  
                  39.77     1:22.65 (42.88)     2:06.92 (44.27)     2:48.96 (42.04)
  2 Hu, Ashley S        14 WEST-MR              2:39.82    2:49.09         17  
                  39.03     1:21.43 (42.40)     2:05.68 (44.25)     2:49.09 (43.41)
  3 Liew, Briana J      14 QNS-MR               2:55.24    2:55.30         16  
                  41.91     1:26.60 (44.69)     2:11.92 (45.32)     2:55.30 (43.38)
  4 Gonzalez, Angelina  17 MPNY-MR              3:06.12    3:05.53         15  
                                1:28.65 ( )   3:05.53 (1:36.88)                    
  5 Nobile, Ava C       13 FREE-MR              3:02.50    3:07.15         14  
                  43.89     1:31.10 (47.21)     2:20.01 (48.91)     3:07.15 (47.14)
  6 Zhu, Angela         14 QNS-MR               3:08.35    3:08.90         13  
                  45.06     1:32.73 (47.67)     2:21.73 (49.00)     3:08.90 (47.17)
  7 Groshen, Kayla N    16 QNS-MR               3:03.41    3:09.05         12  
                  42.62     1:30.05 (47.43)     2:19.54 (49.49)     3:09.05 (49.51)
  8 Muszynski, Amanda   14 NYCC-MR              2:58.17    3:10.26         11  
                  41.38     1:28.36 (46.98)     2:18.86 (50.50)     3:10.26 (51.40)
  9 Wang, Laurie        14 GATE-MR              3:08.09    3:11.21          9  
                                1:32.25 ( )   3:11.21 (1:38.96)                    
 10 Li, Kaitlin         13 QNS-MR               3:12.37    3:12.80          7  
                  45.87     1:33.94 (48.07)     2:24.15 (50.21)     3:12.80 (48.65)
 11 Kovacs, Isabella M  13 QNS-MR               3:30.00    3:13.49          6  
                  45.11     1:33.58 (48.47)     2:24.56 (50.98)     3:13.49 (48.93)
 12 Platt, Claire       14 MPNY-MR              3:17.95    3:19.66          5  
                  44.77     1:33.04 (48.27)   3:19.66 (1:46.62)                    
 13 Wong, Joyce H       13 HS-MR                3:17.84    3:22.64          4  
                  46.25     1:37.11 (50.86)     2:28.67 (51.56)     3:22.64 (53.97)
 14 Liang, Victoria     13 GATE-MR              3:13.84    3:24.67          3  
                  47.30     1:39.13 (51.83)     2:32.19 (53.06)     3:24.67 (52.48)
 15 Mulakandov, Leiel   13 QNS-MR               3:40.56    3:26.99          2  
                                1:41.47 ( )     2:35.80 (54.33)     3:26.99 (51.19)
 16 Laurenceau, Alyssa  14 Middies-MR           3:22.98    3:27.96          1  
                  44.21     1:34.34 (50.13)     2:31.62 (57.28)     3:27.96 (56.34)
 17 Martinez, Xitlali   14 APEX-MR              3:30.73    3:28.22        
                  48.90     1:41.56 (52.66)     2:35.86 (54.30)     3:28.22 (52.36)
 18 Grozdanic, Katarin  13 RI Marlins-MR        3:25.56    3:28.39        
                  48.61     1:42.20 (53.59)     2:37.32 (55.12)     3:28.39 (51.07)
 19 Kopasz, Nicole      14 Unattached-MR             NT    3:31.01        
                  46.59     1:40.11 (53.52)   3:31.01 (1:50.90)                    
 20 Duggan, Isabella M  14 CAS-MR               3:22.67    3:32.58        
                                1:41.04 ( )     2:37.25 (56.21)     3:32.58 (55.33)
 21 Segone, Irene       16 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    3:38.53        
                  48.58     1:45.40 (56.82)     2:42.92 (57.52)     3:38.53 (55.61)
 22 Brown, Annie R      13 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    3:38.56        
                  48.61     1:44.25 (55.64)     2:43.11 (58.86)     3:38.56 (55.45)
 23 Foto, Katie         15 NCAC-MR              3:10.00    3:39.90        
                  48.59     1:45.00 (56.41)     2:44.02 (59.02)     3:39.90 (55.88)
 24 Lenehan, Alex E     13 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    3:42.26        
                                                    2:41.67 ( )   3:42.26 (1:00.59)
 25 Lee, Anna E         13 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    3:48.17        
                  50.80     1:46.90 (56.10)   2:48.31 (1:01.41)     3:48.17 (59.86)
 26 Belmar, Ayanna F    15 Middies-MR           3:48.18    3:52.03        
                  52.07     1:50.05 (57.98)   3:52.03 (2:01.98)                    
 
Girls 13 & Over 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jiang, Joy          13 WEST-MR              1:03.68    1:03.48         20  
                  30.12     1:03.48 (33.36)                                        
  2 Lin, Esther Y       13 WEST-MR              1:08.26    1:07.69         17  
                  31.39     1:07.69 (36.30)                                        
  3 Parry, Alexa R      15 WEST-MR              1:10.57    1:11.61         16  
  4 Liew, Briana J      14 QNS-MR               1:12.73    1:11.85         15  
                  33.82     1:11.85 (38.03)                                        
  5 Chen, Kira          13 QNS-MR               1:11.19    1:12.08         14  
                  33.06     1:12.08 (39.02)                                        
  6 Garces, Frankie L   15 GAEL-MR              1:08.83    1:12.87         13  
                  33.35     1:12.87 (39.52)                                        
  7 Bice, Casey C       14 QNS-MR               1:16.39    1:13.90         12  
                  34.37     1:13.90 (39.53)                                        
  8 Hu, Ashley S        14 WEST-MR              1:15.07    1:15.08         11  
                  34.94     1:15.08 (40.14)                                        
  9 Abrams, Anna M      14 PATS-MR              1:17.50    1:16.39          9  
                  36.25     1:16.39 (40.14)                                        
 10 Langaman, Jolina M  15 NYCC-MR              1:08.82    1:16.73          7  
                  35.32     1:16.73 (41.41)                                        
 11 Bichon, Juliette A  16 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:14.80    1:18.33          6  
                  36.48     1:18.33 (41.85)                                        
 12 Mejia, Stephani     13 Middies-MR           1:21.68    1:20.49          5  
 13 McGrath, Hannah     17 NYCC-MR              1:10.21    1:20.50          4  
                  36.04     1:20.50 (44.46)                                        
 14 Platt, Claire       14 MPNY-MR              1:25.13    1:21.24          3  
                  36.26     1:21.24 (44.98)                                        
 15 Lopez, Ariana M     15 Middies-MR           1:23.20    1:21.27          2  
 16 Duggan, Isabella M  14 CAS-MR               1:20.21    1:21.44          1  
                  37.33     1:21.44 (44.11)                                        
 17 Langaman, Jenna T   13 NYCC-MR              1:14.84    1:21.53        
                  38.65     1:21.53 (42.88)                                        
 18 Eforo, Danielle     14 GAEL-MR              1:14.98    1:22.54        
                  37.49     1:22.54 (45.05)                                        
 19 Schnupp, Samantha   17 NYCC-MR              1:12.83    1:22.91        
                  37.51     1:22.91 (45.40)                                        
 20 Kozma, Blanka       18 Middies-MR           1:23.58    1:24.09        
                  38.70     1:24.09 (45.39)                                        
 21 Soltanova, Stephan  14 HS-MR                1:17.17    1:24.27        
                  38.60     1:24.27 (45.67)                                        
 22 Lee, Anna E         13 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:33.07    1:24.51        
                  37.80     1:24.51 (46.71)                                        
 23 Kovacs, Isabella M  13 QNS-MR               1:25.59    1:24.94        
 24 Dominguez, Nailea   14 CAS-MR               1:26.00    1:25.37        
 25 Gonzalez, Angelina  17 MPNY-MR              1:24.07    1:25.74        
                  38.17     1:25.74 (47.57)                                        
 26 Contreras, Genesis  14 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:32.55    1:25.91        
                  39.74     1:25.91 (46.17)                                        
 27 Olivieri, Sophia    13 FREE-MR              1:31.82    1:26.46        
                  38.51     1:26.46 (47.95)                                        
 28 Guerrero, Jasmine   14 CAS-MR               1:23.77    1:26.89        
                  39.98     1:26.89 (46.91)                                        
 29 Edwards, Inga D     13 NYCC-MR              1:24.12    1:27.22        
                  39.28     1:27.22 (47.94)                                        
 30 Economakos, Christ  13 HS-MR                1:26.33    1:28.29        
                  41.53     1:28.29 (46.76)                                        
 31 Olivieri, Olivia    13 FREE-MR              1:26.40    1:28.34        
                  40.41     1:28.34 (47.93)                                        
 32 Lopez, Isabella S   13 Middies-MR                NT    1:28.71        
 33 Ai, Allina          14 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:29.29    1:29.46        
                  40.54     1:29.46 (48.92)                                        
 34 Olsen, Isabelle J   13 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:30.21    1:30.15        
                  41.12     1:30.15 (49.03)                                        
 35 Liang, Victoria     13 GATE-MR              1:30.13    1:30.37        
                  41.84     1:30.37 (48.53)                                        
 36 Mulakandov, Leiel   13 QNS-MR                    NT    1:32.82        
                  42.81     1:32.82 (50.01)                                        
 37 Brown, Annie R      13 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:36.82    1:33.90        
                  42.57     1:33.90 (51.33)                                        
 38 Segone, Irene       16 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:34.55        
                  43.49     1:34.55 (51.06)                                        
 39 Garcia, Fritzi      15 CAS-MR               1:30.54    1:34.61        
 40 Ritziu, Andrea      17 RI Marlins-MR        1:30.65    1:35.36        
                  42.56     1:35.36 (52.80)                                        
 41 Byrd, Laura C       17 Middies-MR           1:27.58    1:36.08        
                  44.01     1:36.08 (52.07)                                        
 42 Ezrow, Lily         15 NYCC-MR              1:27.55    1:36.51        
                  44.68     1:36.51 (51.83)                                        
 43 Bergamini, Sara E   14 GAEL-MR              1:32.23    1:41.39        
                  44.31     1:41.39 (57.08)                                        
 44 Rimsky, Sophia      14 Aquaflames-MR             NT    1:41.93        
                  45.67     1:41.93 (56.26)                                        
 -- Montgomery, Bridge  15 QNS-MR               1:15.00         DQ        
      Declared false start
 
Girls 13 & Over 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jiang, Joy          13 WEST-MR              2:19.10    2:23.73         20  
                  32.42     1:08.21 (35.79)     1:46.08 (37.87)     2:23.73 (37.65)
  2 Collmar, Yilinna Y  13 WEST-MR              2:34.68    2:39.61         17  
                  34.71     1:15.23 (40.52)     1:58.19 (42.96)     2:39.61 (41.42)
  3 Camperlengo, Gilli  14 WEST-MR              2:48.27    2:49.30         16  
                  34.80     1:16.85 (42.05)     2:03.12 (46.27)     2:49.30 (46.18)
  4 Bice, Casey C       14 QNS-MR               2:50.00    2:50.10         15  
                                1:17.77 ( )   2:50.10 (1:32.33)                    
  5 Platt, Claire       14 MPNY-MR              2:58.00    3:16.38         14  
                  39.99     1:26.88 (46.89)   3:16.38 (1:49.50)                    
  6 Contreras, Genesis  14 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    3:16.99         13  
                                1:27.92 ( )   3:16.99 (1:49.07)                    
 -- Abrams, Anna M      14 PATS-MR              2:59.43        DFS        
      Declared false start
                  32.42     1:08.21 (35.79)     1:46.08 (37.87)                    
 -- Brown, Annie R      13 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Girls 13 & Over 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jiang, Joy          13 WEST-MR              2:25.65    2:27.63         20  
                  31.52     1:08.25 (36.73)     1:54.12 (45.87)     2:27.63 (33.51)
  2 Collmar, Yilinna Y  13 WEST-MR              2:33.58    2:34.00         17  
                  32.86     1:13.17 (40.31)     2:00.48 (47.31)     2:34.00 (33.52)
  3 Cornish, Kristin A  13 WEST-MR              2:36.61    2:35.80         16  
                                1:14.25 ( )     2:02.67 (48.42)     2:35.80 (33.13)
  4 Hu, Ashley S        14 WEST-MR              2:35.31    2:38.23         15  
                                1:16.80 ( )   2:38.23 (1:21.43)                    
  5 Liew, Briana J      14 QNS-MR               2:41.70    2:40.08         14  
                                1:16.02 ( )     2:02.72 (46.70)     2:40.08 (37.36)
  6 Meyerhoeffer, Stel  14 Middies-MR           2:40.33    2:40.99         13  
                  33.91     1:14.68 (40.77)     2:04.85 (50.17)     2:40.99 (36.14)
  7 Montgomery, Bridge  15 QNS-MR               2:50.00    2:41.69         12  
                  32.88     1:14.38 (41.50)     2:05.04 (50.66)     2:41.69 (36.65)
  8 Chen, Lydia G       13 WEST-MR              2:41.98    2:41.96         11  
                                1:18.09 ( )     2:05.55 (47.46)     2:41.96 (36.41)
  9 Bice, Casey C       14 QNS-MR               2:39.40    2:42.31          9  
                  34.13     1:17.19 (43.06)     2:06.05 (48.86)     2:42.31 (36.26)
 10 Chen, Kira          13 QNS-MR               2:37.58    2:43.19          7  
                                1:15.95 ( )   2:43.19 (1:27.24)                    
 11 Mitchell, Sophia L  14 NYCC-MR              2:42.67    2:46.75          6  
                  37.62     1:19.59 (41.97)     2:10.34 (50.75)     2:46.75 (36.41)
 12 Groshen, Kayla N    16 QNS-MR               2:39.46    2:46.92          5  
                  37.43     1:22.32 (44.89)     2:08.08 (45.76)     2:46.92 (38.84)
 13 Zhu, Angela         14 QNS-MR               2:53.64    2:47.26          4  
                  37.52     1:20.39 (42.87)     2:09.31 (48.92)     2:47.26 (37.95)
 14 Gonzalez, Angelina  17 MPNY-MR              2:44.53    2:47.69          3  
                                1:23.33 ( )   2:47.69 (1:24.36)                    
 15 Langaman, Jolina M  15 NYCC-MR              2:35.25    2:48.75          2  
                  34.91     1:15.65 (40.74)     2:08.44 (52.79)     2:48.75 (40.31)
 16 Soltanova, Stephan  14 HS-MR                2:38.27    2:48.93          1  
                  36.95     1:20.46 (43.51)     2:11.52 (51.06)     2:48.93 (37.41)
 17 Wang, Laurie        14 GATE-MR              2:49.01    2:51.36        
                  40.41     1:22.85 (42.44)   2:51.36 (1:28.51)                    
 18 O'Meara, Lauren E   16 WEST-MR              2:48.45    2:52.32        
                  36.17     1:18.86 (42.69)     2:11.21 (52.35)     2:52.32 (41.11)
 19 Butler, Amelia K    15 NYCC-MR              2:35.19    2:52.59        
                  36.12     1:20.04 (43.92)     2:12.96 (52.92)     2:52.59 (39.63)
 20 Suteja, Kezia S     13 NCAC-MR              2:48.00    2:52.73        
                  37.61     1:23.13 (45.52)     2:14.04 (50.91)     2:52.73 (38.69)
 21 Pan, Christina      15 GATE-MR              2:50.32    2:53.41        
                                1:22.50 ( )   2:53.41 (1:30.91)                    
 22 McGrath, Hannah     17 NYCC-MR              2:34.12    2:53.66        
                  35.74     1:17.22 (41.48)     2:15.36 (58.14)     2:53.66 (38.30)
 23 Platt, Claire       14 MPNY-MR              2:54.84    2:54.13        
                  37.73     1:21.31 (43.58)     2:15.42 (54.11)     2:54.13 (38.71)
 24 Lao, Angela         15 NYCC-MR              2:46.19    2:55.63        
                  37.85     1:21.70 (43.85)     2:15.77 (54.07)     2:55.63 (39.86)
 25 Kropaneva, Alexand  13 MPNY-MR              2:54.61    2:56.30        
                  38.31     1:20.95 (42.64)     2:17.31 (56.36)     2:56.30 (38.99)
 26 Mejia, Stephani     13 Middies-MR           3:01.38    2:57.23        
                  37.36     1:22.65 (45.29)     2:17.42 (54.77)     2:57.23 (39.81)
 27 Karabees-Lamer, De  13 NYCC-MR              2:54.72    2:58.37        
                  40.42     1:25.28 (44.86)     2:18.49 (53.21)     2:58.37 (39.88)
 28 Duggan, Isabella M  14 CAS-MR               2:59.69    2:58.99        
                  38.29     1:25.02 (46.73)     2:20.73 (55.71)     2:58.99 (38.26)
 29 Abrams, Anna M      14 PATS-MR              3:08.33    2:59.67        
                                1:20.39 ( )     2:18.82 (58.43)     2:59.67 (40.85)
 30 Olivieri, Olivia    13 FREE-MR              3:02.27    2:59.69        
                  38.50     1:23.38 (44.88)     2:21.75 (58.37)     2:59.69 (37.94)
 31 Kovacs, Isabella M  13 QNS-MR               3:02.78    3:00.61        
                                1:26.57 ( )     2:19.27 (52.70)     3:00.61 (41.34)
 32 Schnupp, Samantha   17 NYCC-MR              3:03.41    3:02.32        
                                1:22.40 ( )   3:02.32 (1:39.92)                    
 33 Lee, Vivienne B     17 NYCC-MR              2:53.68    3:03.22        
                  41.46     1:24.60 (43.14)     2:21.33 (56.73)     3:03.22 (41.89)
 34 Yan, Emily          14 GATE-MR              2:53.35    3:03.53        
                                1:26.36 ( )   3:03.53 (1:37.17)                    
 35 Liang, Victoria     13 GATE-MR              2:56.29    3:03.96        
                                1:31.41 ( )   3:03.96 (1:32.55)                    
 36 Wong, Joyce H       13 HS-MR                2:56.70    3:07.00        
                                1:27.73 ( )     2:22.47 (54.74)     3:07.00 (44.53)
 37 Garcia, Fritzi      15 CAS-MR               3:06.53    3:08.60        
                  42.49     1:28.63 (46.14)   2:30.59 (1:01.96)     3:08.60 (38.01)
 38 Edwards, Inga D     13 NYCC-MR              2:57.15    3:09.34        
                  29.23     1:29.08 (59.85)     2:28.35 (59.27)     3:09.34 (40.99)
 39 Contreras, Genesis  14 Flying Dolphins-MR   3:17.81    3:09.70        
                  42.73     1:29.36 (46.63)     2:28.47 (59.11)     3:09.70 (41.23)
 40 Cedeno, Sofia M     14 Middies-MR           3:07.53    3:10.45        
                  41.76     1:31.40 (49.64)     2:31.27 (59.87)     3:10.45 (39.18)
 41 Chernobelsky, Eliz  17 NYCC-MR              3:04.39    3:10.78        
                                1:32.00 ( )     2:28.25 (56.25)     3:10.78 (42.53)
 42 Olivieri, Sophia    13 FREE-MR              3:08.84    3:11.96        
                  37.67     1:24.39 (46.72)   2:30.09 (1:05.70)     3:11.96 (41.87)
 43 Levey, Naomi S      14 NYCC-MR              3:08.74    3:12.74        
                                1:36.12 ( )   3:12.74 (1:36.62)                    
 44 Javier, Chrisabell  14 APEX-MR              3:06.34    3:13.10        
                  42.40     1:31.29 (48.89)     2:30.49 (59.20)     3:13.10 (42.61)
 45 Lee, Anna E         13 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    3:14.50        
                  39.44     1:31.08 (51.64)   2:32.33 (1:01.25)     3:14.50 (42.17)
 46 Williams, Sarah R   14 NYCC-MR              3:04.60    3:15.04        
                  44.27     1:35.35 (51.08)     2:32.71 (57.36)     3:15.04 (42.33)
 47 Segone, Irene       16 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    3:17.59        
                  41.14     1:33.48 (52.34)     2:32.03 (58.55)     3:17.59 (45.56)
 48 Lee, Avery          13 NYCC-MR              3:17.05    3:18.36        
                  45.32     1:34.75 (49.43)   2:34.98 (1:00.23)     3:18.36 (43.38)
 49 Laurenceau, Alyssa  14 Middies-MR           3:02.69    3:20.10        
                  44.19     1:37.65 (53.46)     2:32.91 (55.26)     3:20.10 (47.19)
 50 Ezrow, Lily         15 NYCC-MR              3:07.14    3:20.70        
                  42.26     1:32.95 (50.69)   2:34.07 (1:01.12)     3:20.70 (46.63)
 51 Andrews, Ava E      13 NYCC-MR              3:30.00    3:23.62        
                                1:41.92 ( )   3:23.62 (1:41.70)                    
 52 Hill, Arissa A      14 Middies-MR           3:20.15    3:32.62        
                  49.03     1:41.99 (52.96)   2:48.36 (1:06.37)     3:32.62 (44.26)
 53 Avendano, Angie     15 CAS-MR               3:26.16    3:33.07        
                  45.15                             2:45.00 ( )     3:33.07 (48.07)
 54 Suzuki, Yuiko       13 Middies-MR                NT    3:34.10        
                  53.69                             2:47.81 ( )     3:34.10 (46.29)
 -- Lenehan, Alex E     13 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
                                1:40.77 ( )        DQ (1:43.35)                    
 
Girls 13 & Over 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jiang, Joy          13 WEST-MR              5:08.65    5:15.91         20  
                  32.45     1:08.13 (35.68)     1:49.39 (41.26)     2:28.64 (39.25)
        3:16.41 (47.77)     4:03.52 (47.11)     4:40.75 (37.23)     5:15.91 (35.16)
  2 Collmar, Yilinna Y  13 WEST-MR              5:26.52    5:19.37         17  
                  34.02     1:11.81 (37.79)     1:53.74 (41.93)     2:34.03 (40.29)
        3:22.06 (48.03)     4:09.76 (47.70)     4:46.23 (36.47)     5:19.37 (33.14)
  3 Camperlengo, Gilli  14 WEST-MR              5:33.30    5:40.05         16  
                  36.08     1:17.31 (41.23)     2:01.53 (44.22)     2:44.33 (42.80)
        3:33.01 (48.68)     4:20.58 (47.57)     5:00.82 (40.24)     5:40.05 (39.23)
  4 Bice, Casey C       14 QNS-MR               6:17.66    5:43.77         15  
                                1:15.74 ( )     2:01.02 (45.28)     2:45.39 (44.37)
                                4:26.02 ( )   5:43.77 (1:17.75)                    
  5 Platt, Claire       14 MPNY-MR              6:09.00    6:18.89         14  
                  37.11     1:24.13 (47.02)     2:13.39 (49.26)     3:01.26 (47.87)
        3:55.38 (54.12)     4:50.17 (54.79)     5:34.16 (43.99)     6:18.89 (44.73)
  6 Ai, Allina          14 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    6:34.48         13  
                                5:05.33 ( )     5:50.83 (45.50)     6:34.48 (43.65)
  7 Leroy, Helena       13 GAEL-MR                   NT    6:38.64         12  
                                1:33.46 ( )                             3:12.13 ( )
                                5:05.97 ( )   6:38.64 (1:32.67)                    
  8 Segone, Irene       16 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    6:53.46         11  
                  39.73     1:30.78 (51.05)     2:27.54 (56.76)     3:23.42 (55.88)
                                5:17.54 ( )   6:53.46 (1:35.92)                    
 
Boys 9-10 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
                35.99  9-10 JO
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Washington, Morgon   9 CAS-MR                 33.05      33.08 JO      20  
  2 Pepper, Hudson M    10 HS-MR                  32.93      33.66 JO      17  
  3 Beaman, Shawn F     10 Flying Dolphins-MR     34.34      33.73 JO      16  
  4 Barrett, Noah D      9 WEST-MR                35.35      33.95 JO      15  
  5 Bice, Cian G        10 QNS-MR                 35.35      34.00 JO      14  
  6 Salas, Stefanos H   10 NCAC-MR                32.00      34.58 JO      13  
  7 Renwick, Matthew W  10 NYCC-MR                35.44      35.04 JO      12  
  8 Mialkovskyi, Denys   9 RI Marlins-MR          39.99      35.24 JO      11  
  9 Baranov, Edward     10 MPNY-MR                34.91      35.52 JO       8  
  9 Filimonov, Mykhayl  10 MPNY-MR                37.23      35.52 JO       8  
 11 Stewart, Alexander  10 Flying Dolphins-MR     37.61      35.88 JO       6  
 12 Belfer, Allen A     10 MPNY-MR                36.22      36.34          5  
 13 Tung, Wesley S      10 QNS-MR                 36.06      36.38          4  
 14 Krivenko, Andrew    10 FREE-MR                39.27      36.47          3  
 15 Punnoose, Allen     10 Middies-MR                NT      36.95          2  
 16 Dunn, Liam P         9 HS-MR                  38.76      37.07          1  
 17 Peng, Thomas F      10 WEST-MR                39.21      37.54        
 18 Milgram, Mark A     10 FREE-MR                40.23      37.76        
 19 Lee, Kieran T        9 WEST-MR                38.64      37.93        
 20 Woo, Andrew         10 NYCC-MR                38.11      38.29        
 21 Olsen, Finn         10 Unattached-MR          39.00      38.77        
 22 Tula, Xavier A       9 APEX-MR                39.89      38.79        
 23 Guerrero, Javier A  10 CAS-MR                 39.47      39.07        
 24 Kuo, Derrick         9 WEST-MR                   NT      39.33        
 25 Salas, Alejandro H  10 NCAC-MR                36.90      39.45        
 26 Lin, Christopher T   9 WEST-MR                44.14      39.68        
 27 Ames-Luong, Spyder  10 NYCC-MR                38.10      39.81        
 28 Lomeyko, Ilyan       9 MPNY-MR                40.86      40.91        
 28 Elkhoury, Marc       9 HS-MR                  42.25      40.91        
 30 Lengyel, Adrian      9 RI Marlins-MR          45.00      40.95        
 31 Mente, Daniel S      9 MPNY-MR                42.00      41.26        
 32 Sharkey, Caleb      10 Flying Dolphins-MR     45.26      41.51        
 33 Benedyk, Eric        9 MPNY-MR                42.00      42.22        
 34 McKemey, Jack B      9 GAEL-MR                40.83      42.43        
 35 Sahl, Wyatt E       10 NYCC-MR                44.82      42.99        
 36 Ho, Nate            10 NYCC-MR                41.71      43.03        
 37 Singer, Dillon T     9 FREE-MR                44.83      43.64        
 38 Chu, Preston        10 GATE-MR                44.52      43.68        
 39 Edell, Truman E      9 Flying Dolphins-MR     45.28      43.91        
 40 Roonprapunt, Jesse  10 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      44.32        
 41 Shah, Nix M         10 Flying Dolphins-MR     46.82      46.57        
 42 Humphries, Jack W   10 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      47.72        
 43 Zhu, Aidan           9 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      48.72        
 44 Kapp, Jon Jon or J  10 FREE-MR                57.31      51.48        
 45 Shah, Dylan R        9 Flying Dolphins-MR     54.08      52.33        
 46 Klein, Asher H       9 Flying Dolphins-MR     58.75      52.65        
 47 Gandhi, Krish S     10 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      55.00        
 
Boys 9-10 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:19.49  9-10 JO
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pepper, Hudson M    10 HS-MR                1:12.48    1:13.16 JO      20  
                  35.16     1:13.16 (38.00)                                        
  2 Washington, Morgon   9 CAS-MR               1:14.52    1:14.45 JO      17  
  3 Salas, Stefanos H   10 NCAC-MR              1:10.00    1:15.47 JO      16  
                  35.83     1:15.47 (39.64)                                        
  4 Barrett, Noah D      9 WEST-MR              1:23.39    1:16.27 JO      15  
                  37.11     1:16.27 (39.16)                                        
  5 Beaman, Shawn F     10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:20.38    1:16.88 JO      14  
                  37.03     1:16.88 (39.85)                                        
  6 Mialkovskyi, Denys   9 RI Marlins-MR        1:25.78    1:16.96 JO      13  
                  37.20     1:16.96 (39.76)                                        
  7 Belfer, Allen A     10 MPNY-MR              1:21.50    1:19.40 JO      12  
  8 Stewart, Alexander  10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:24.51    1:19.96         11  
                  38.43     1:19.96 (41.53)                                        
  9 Renwick, Matthew W  10 NYCC-MR              1:21.40    1:20.40          9  
 10 Gutin, David E      10 MPNY-MR              1:21.96    1:20.87          7  
                  37.65     1:20.87 (43.22)                                        
 11 Olsen, Finn         10 Unattached-MR        1:20.00    1:21.18          6  
 12 Punnoose, Allen     10 Middies-MR                NT    1:21.64          5  
                  39.33     1:21.64 (42.31)                                        
 13 Tung, Wesley S      10 QNS-MR               1:18.43    1:21.77          4  
                  40.14     1:21.77 (41.63)                                        
 14 Lopez, Joseph G     10 APEX-MR              1:18.06    1:21.93          3  
 15 Woo, Andrew         10 NYCC-MR              1:29.08    1:23.34          2  
 16 Peng, Thomas F      10 WEST-MR              1:26.45    1:24.04          1  
                  41.63     1:24.04 (42.41)                                        
 17 Milgram, Mark A     10 FREE-MR              1:30.70    1:24.51        
                  39.76     1:24.51 (44.75)                                        
 18 Michin, Nikita G     9 MPNY-MR              1:31.70    1:24.80        
 19 Lomeyko, Ilyan       9 MPNY-MR              1:30.71    1:24.87        
                  41.02     1:24.87 (43.85)                                        
 20 Krivenko, Andrew    10 FREE-MR              1:27.72    1:25.17        
                  39.50     1:25.17 (45.67)                                        
 21 Gonzalez, Alejandr   9 APEX-MR              1:28.69    1:26.17        
                  42.03     1:26.17 (44.14)                                        
 22 Filimonov, Mykhayl  10 MPNY-MR              1:24.71    1:27.28        
                  41.22     1:27.28 (46.06)                                        
 23 Salas, Alejandro H  10 NCAC-MR              1:19.00    1:27.69        
                  41.92     1:27.69 (45.77)                                        
 24 Kuo, Derrick         9 WEST-MR                   NT    1:27.83        
                  39.97     1:27.83 (47.86)                                        
 25 Dunn, Liam P         9 HS-MR                1:27.36    1:28.19        
 26 Romano, Michael L    9 HS-MR                1:35.35    1:28.98        
                  42.91     1:28.98 (46.07)                                        
 27 Brillante, Frances  10 HS-MR                1:29.07    1:29.03        
                  42.36     1:29.03 (46.67)                                        
 28 Topping, Henry J     9 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:29.35        
 29 Ames-Luong, Spyder  10 NYCC-MR              1:27.62    1:29.76        
 30 Gonzalez, James      9 APEX-MR              1:33.13    1:29.82        
 31 Oganezov, Nicholas   9 MPNY-MR              1:30.00    1:31.53        
                  43.09     1:31.53 (48.44)                                        
 32 Tula, Xavier A       9 APEX-MR              1:29.89    1:31.95        
 33 Sahl, Wyatt E       10 NYCC-MR              1:44.82    1:32.39        
                  44.46     1:32.39 (47.93)                                        
 34 Lerner, Justin      10 MPNY-MR              1:22.00    1:32.42        
                  43.69     1:32.42 (48.73)                                        
 35 Shah, Sun-Jin        9 NYCC-MR              1:24.32    1:32.94        
                  40.98     1:32.94 (51.96)                                        
 36 Chan, Curtis        10 QNS-MR               1:40.00    1:34.98        
                  44.12     1:34.98 (50.86)                                        
 37 Ho, Nate            10 NYCC-MR              1:35.26    1:35.38        
                  46.39     1:35.38 (48.99)                                        
 38 Edell, Truman E      9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:50.66    1:35.58        
 39 Chu, Preston        10 GATE-MR              1:39.67    1:36.65        
                  45.30     1:36.65 (51.35)                                        
 40 Singer, Dillon T     9 FREE-MR              1:39.62    1:37.02        
                  48.97     1:37.02 (48.05)                                        
 41 Hovet, Christopher  10 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:37.57        
                  45.86     1:37.57 (51.71)                                        
 42 Kan, Winston C      10 HS-MR                1:34.46    1:37.59        
 43 Pena, Aidan J       10 APEX-MR              1:45.04    1:38.38        
                  44.89     1:38.38 (53.49)                                        
 44 Shah, Nix M         10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:51.91    1:41.18        
 45 Lengyel, Adrian      9 RI Marlins-MR        1:45.00    1:42.67        
                  48.19     1:42.67 (54.48)                                        
 46 Humphries, Jack W   10 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:43.75        
                  50.52     1:43.75 (53.23)                                        
 47 Roonprapunt, Jesse  10 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:45.59        
                  50.24     1:45.59 (55.35)                                        
 48 Kapp, Jon Jon or J  10 FREE-MR              2:14.01    1:45.89        
                  52.32     1:45.89 (53.57)                                        
 49 van Dyke, Andrew K  10 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:46.20        
                  48.28     1:46.20 (57.92)                                        
 50 Akil, Simohamed     10 NCAC-MR              1:42.00    1:48.15        
 
Boys 9-10 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:49.99  9-10 JO
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bice, Cian G        10 QNS-MR               2:40.29    2:34.67 JO      20  
                                1:15.10 ( )   2:34.67 (1:19.57)                    
  2 Salas, Stefanos H   10 NCAC-MR              2:37.00    2:34.91 JO      17  
                  35.14     1:16.44 (41.30)   2:34.91 (1:18.47)                    
  3 Washington, Morgon   9 CAS-MR               2:45.83    2:43.50 JO      16  
                                1:18.03 ( )     2:01.36 (43.33)     2:43.50 (42.14)
  4 Belfer, Allen A     10 MPNY-MR              2:45.00    2:47.21 JO      15  
                  37.80     1:21.58 (43.78)     2:06.63 (45.05)     2:47.21 (40.58)
  5 Barrett, Noah D      9 WEST-MR                   NT    2:47.73 JO      14  
                                1:21.98 ( )   2:47.73 (1:25.75)                    
  6 Mialkovskyi, Denys   9 RI Marlins-MR        3:17.41    2:49.35 JO      13  
                  36.66     1:19.39 (42.73)     2:04.69 (45.30)     2:49.35 (44.66)
  7 Beaman, Shawn F     10 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    2:49.95 JO      12  
                  38.49     1:24.70 (46.21)     2:09.87 (45.17)     2:49.95 (40.08)
  8 Tung, Wesley S      10 QNS-MR               2:49.38    2:52.99         11  
                  40.91     1:25.48 (44.57)     2:10.80 (45.32)     2:52.99 (42.19)
  9 Lee, Kieran T        9 WEST-MR                   NT    2:54.31          9  
                                1:25.13 ( )   2:54.31 (1:29.18)                    
 10 Stewart, Alexander  10 Flying Dolphins-MR   3:14.47    2:54.75          7  
                                1:25.06 ( )     2:13.28 (48.22)     2:54.75 (41.47)
 11 Milgram, Mark A     10 FREE-MR              3:14.86    2:56.31          6  
 12 Renwick, Matthew W  10 NYCC-MR              3:00.79    2:59.19          5  
                  39.23     1:24.49 (45.26)     2:13.64 (49.15)     2:59.19 (45.55)
 13 Krivenko, Andrew    10 FREE-MR              3:11.50    3:01.21          4  
                                1:30.14 ( )     2:17.99 (47.85)     3:01.21 (43.22)
 14 Punnoose, Allen     10 Middies-MR                NT    3:01.75          3  
                  40.14     1:26.57 (46.43)     2:16.59 (50.02)     3:01.75 (45.16)
 15 Salas, Alejandro H  10 NCAC-MR              2:48.00    3:02.62          2  
                  42.55     1:29.77 (47.22)   3:02.62 (1:32.85)                    
 16 Filimonov, Mykhayl  10 MPNY-MR              2:48.00    3:02.69          1  
                  40.70     1:26.91 (46.21)     2:16.71 (49.80)     3:02.69 (45.98)
 17 Guerrero, Javier A  10 CAS-MR                    NT    3:07.23        
                                1:28.22 ( )   3:07.23 (1:39.01)                    
 18 Peng, Thomas F      10 WEST-MR              3:15.23    3:08.14        
                  40.49     1:27.92 (47.43)     2:19.44 (51.52)     3:08.14 (48.70)
 19 Woo, Andrew         10 NYCC-MR              3:48.34    3:08.51        
                                1:29.70 ( )   3:08.51 (1:38.81)                    
 20 Lin, Christopher T   9 WEST-MR                   NT    3:09.10        
                  45.82     1:35.07 (49.25)     2:24.61 (49.54)     3:09.10 (44.49)
 21 Lomeyko, Ilyan       9 MPNY-MR              3:05.00    3:09.57        
                                1:31.06 ( )   3:09.57 (1:38.51)                    
 22 Sharkey, Caleb      10 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    3:16.49        
                  43.52     1:33.91 (50.39)     2:27.49 (53.58)     3:16.49 (49.00)
 23 Mente, Daniel S      9 MPNY-MR              3:15.00    3:19.47        
                                1:35.79 ( )   3:19.47 (1:43.68)                    
 24 Singer, Dillon T     9 FREE-MR              3:30.75    3:20.33        
                                1:37.84 ( )   3:20.33 (1:42.49)                    
 25 Edell, Truman E      9 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    3:34.92        
                  46.39     1:40.59 (54.20)     2:39.16 (58.57)     3:34.92 (55.76)
 26 Humphries, Jack W   10 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    3:40.02        
                                1:46.55 ( )   3:40.02 (1:53.47)                    
 27 Shah, Nix M         10 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    3:47.78        
                                1:45.88 ( )   3:47.78 (2:01.90)                    
 28 Roonprapunt, Jesse  10 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    3:59.58        
                  55.62   1:56.83 (1:01.21)   3:01.29 (1:04.46)     3:59.58 (58.29)
 29 Gandhi, Krish S     10 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    4:23.69        
                                2:02.34 ( )   4:23.69 (2:21.35)                    
 30 Shah, Dylan R        9 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    4:29.26        
                                2:00.24 ( )   4:29.26 (2:29.02)                    
 
Boys 9-10 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              5:57.99  9-10 JO
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bice, Cian G        10 QNS-MR               5:35.93    5:19.70 JO      20  
                  36.70     1:16.76 (40.06)     1:57.40 (40.64)     2:37.84 (40.44)
        3:18.75 (40.91)     3:59.40 (40.65)     4:40.89 (41.49)     5:19.70 (38.81)
  2 Salas, Stefanos H   10 NCAC-MR              5:12.00    5:26.07 JO      17  
                                1:18.15 ( )                             2:40.90 ( )
                                4:04.97 ( )   5:26.07 (1:21.10)                    
  3 Beaman, Shawn F     10 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    6:08.40         16  
                  41.47     1:28.50 (47.03)     2:17.80 (49.30)     3:06.12 (48.32)
        3:55.26 (49.14)     4:38.56 (43.30)     5:28.50 (49.94)     6:08.40 (39.90)
  4 Stewart, Alexander  10 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    6:08.60         15  
                  40.29     1:26.72 (46.43)     2:16.33 (49.61)     3:04.02 (47.69)
        3:53.57 (49.55)     4:39.54 (45.97)     5:27.77 (48.23)     6:08.60 (40.83)
  5 Milgram, Mark A     10 FREE-MR              7:25.99    6:12.72         14  
                                1:26.17 ( )                             3:04.11 ( )
                                4:40.20 ( )     5:27.99 (47.79)     6:12.72 (44.73)
  6 Topping, Henry J     9 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    7:14.02         13  
                  41.49     1:36.44 (54.95)     2:30.39 (53.95)     3:28.73 (58.34)
        4:26.98 (58.25)     5:24.07 (57.09)     6:18.71 (54.64)     7:14.02 (55.31)
  7 Edell, Truman E      9 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    7:22.98         12  
                                1:37.61 ( )                             3:30.81 ( )
                                5:27.60 ( )   7:22.98 (1:55.38)                    
 
Boys 9-10 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
                42.59  9-10 JO
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pepper, Hudson M    10 HS-MR                  37.04      39.09 JO      20  
  2 Salas, Stefanos H   10 NCAC-MR                37.00      39.71 JO      17  
  3 Barrett, Noah D      9 WEST-MR                45.56      40.19 JO      16  
  4 Bice, Cian G        10 QNS-MR                 40.67      40.56 JO      15  
  5 Cornish, Jack A     10 WEST-MR                43.31      40.73 JO      14  
  6 Baranov, Edward     10 MPNY-MR                41.45      41.24 JO      13  
  7 Mialkovskyi, Denys   9 RI Marlins-MR          42.33      41.59 JO      12  
  8 Washington, Morgon   9 CAS-MR                 40.79      42.17 JO      11  
  9 Lopez, Joseph G     10 APEX-MR                40.32      43.09          9  
 10 Gutin, David E      10 MPNY-MR                45.28      43.29          7  
 11 Peng, Thomas F      10 WEST-MR                45.06      44.26          6  
 12 Stewart, Alexander  10 Flying Dolphins-MR     49.48      44.42          5  
 13 Olsen, Finn         10 Unattached-MR          50.00      44.90          4  
 14 Belfer, Allen A     10 MPNY-MR                46.51      44.95          3  
 15 Tung, Wesley S      10 QNS-MR                 46.56      45.27          2  
 16 Filimonov, Mykhayl  10 MPNY-MR                44.72      45.45          1  
 17 Topping, Henry J     9 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      46.19        
 18 Milgram, Mark A     10 FREE-MR                49.70      46.40        
 19 Dunn, Liam P         9 HS-MR                  48.09      46.45        
 20 Krivenko, Andrew    10 FREE-MR                46.81      46.70        
 21 Woo, Andrew         10 NYCC-MR                46.00      46.91        
 22 Kuo, Derrick         9 WEST-MR                   NT      47.27        
 23 Romano, Michael L    9 HS-MR                  48.41      47.59        
 24 Brillante, Frances  10 HS-MR                  46.39      47.66        
 25 Michin, Nikita G     9 MPNY-MR                58.45      47.90        
 26 Ames-Luong, Spyder  10 NYCC-MR                45.62      48.15        
 27 Ho, Nate            10 NYCC-MR                50.23      48.76        
 28 Hovet, Christopher  10 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      48.77        
 29 Gonzalez, Alejandr   9 APEX-MR                50.93      49.29        
 30 Lomeyko, Ilyan       9 MPNY-MR                52.08      50.11        
 31 Humphries, Jack W   10 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      50.79        
 32 Tula, Xavier A       9 APEX-MR                49.86      50.89        
 33 Lengyel, Adrian      9 RI Marlins-MR          50.00      52.57        
 34 Gonzalez, James      9 APEX-MR                50.58      52.77        
 35 Pena, Aidan J       10 APEX-MR                53.52      52.82        
 36 Singer, Dillon T     9 FREE-MR                53.30      53.66        
 37 van Dyke, Andrew K  10 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      53.73        
 38 Sahl, Wyatt E       10 NYCC-MR              1:00.41      54.24        
 39 Kan, Winston C      10 HS-MR                  51.46      54.74        
 40 Shah, Nix M         10 Flying Dolphins-MR     58.69      55.54        
 41 Chu, Preston        10 GATE-MR                54.93      55.60        
 42 Edell, Truman E      9 Flying Dolphins-MR     58.64      55.74        
 43 Roonprapunt, Jesse  10 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      57.10        
 44 Akil, Simohamed     10 NCAC-MR                52.00      59.47        
 45 Kapp, Jon Jon or J  10 FREE-MR              1:01.13    1:01.46        
 -- Oganezov, Nicholas   9 MPNY-MR                47.00         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 
Boys 9-10 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:31.29  9-10 JO
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pepper, Hudson M    10 HS-MR                1:19.94    1:21.04 JO      20  
                  39.78     1:21.04 (41.26)                                        
  2 Bice, Cian G        10 QNS-MR               1:29.07    1:24.32 JO      17  
  3 Salas, Stefanos H   10 NCAC-MR              1:26.00    1:26.83 JO      16  
  4 Mialkovskyi, Denys   9 RI Marlins-MR        1:35.02    1:27.16 JO      15  
  5 Baranov, Edward     10 MPNY-MR              1:29.38    1:28.29 JO      14  
  6 Barrett, Noah D      9 WEST-MR              1:37.60    1:29.23 JO      13  
  7 Peng, Thomas F      10 WEST-MR              1:36.25    1:29.78 JO      12  
                  44.63     1:29.78 (45.15)                                        
  8 Stewart, Alexander  10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:44.49    1:31.82         11  
                  44.11     1:31.82 (47.71)                                        
  9 Olsen, Finn         10 Unattached-MR        1:40.00    1:33.41          9  
 10 Krivenko, Andrew    10 FREE-MR              1:39.73    1:34.46          7  
                  47.52     1:34.46 (46.94)                                        
 11 Beaman, Shawn F     10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:36.84    1:35.68          6  
                  47.34     1:35.68 (48.34)                                        
 12 Milgram, Mark A     10 FREE-MR              1:49.27    1:35.82          5  
                  46.16     1:35.82 (49.66)                                        
 13 Kuo, Derrick         9 WEST-MR                   NT    1:36.08          4  
                  46.47     1:36.08 (49.61)                                        
 14 Lee, Kieran T        9 WEST-MR              1:37.79    1:36.36          3  
                  46.45     1:36.36 (49.91)                                        
 15 Tung, Wesley S      10 QNS-MR               1:38.30    1:36.75          2  
 16 Ames-Luong, Spyder  10 NYCC-MR              1:37.85    1:37.94          1  
 17 McKemey, Jack B      9 GAEL-MR              1:40.07    1:39.01        
                  46.62     1:39.01 (52.39)                                        
 18 Elkhoury, Marc       9 HS-MR                1:44.20    1:42.31        
                  49.39     1:42.31 (52.92)                                        
 19 Sharkey, Caleb      10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:48.45    1:42.33        
 20 Benedyk, Eric        9 MPNY-MR              1:39.00    1:42.87        
                  48.71     1:42.87 (54.16)                                        
 21 Ho, Nate            10 NYCC-MR              1:49.75    1:43.48        
                  51.77     1:43.48 (51.71)                                        
 22 Lomeyko, Ilyan       9 MPNY-MR              1:51.55    1:46.20        
                  51.25     1:46.20 (54.95)                                        
 23 Lengyel, Adrian      9 RI Marlins-MR        1:45.00    1:49.66        
 24 Tula, Xavier A       9 APEX-MR              1:43.24    1:49.71        
                  53.59     1:49.71 (56.12)                                        
 25 Zhu, Aidan           9 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:50.03        
                  52.49     1:50.03 (57.54)                                        
 26 Mente, Daniel S      9 MPNY-MR              1:49.00    1:50.69        
 27 Borukhov, Elan       9 Aquaflames-MR             NT    1:51.44        
                  51.40   1:51.44 (1:00.04)                                        
 28 Humphries, Jack W   10 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:51.78        
                  52.44     1:51.78 (59.34)                                        
 29 Singer, Dillon T     9 FREE-MR              1:52.58    1:52.11        
 30 Chu, Preston        10 GATE-MR              1:56.48    1:52.33        
 31 Edell, Truman E      9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:59.50    1:57.85        
                  54.07   1:57.85 (1:03.78)                                        
 32 Sahl, Wyatt E       10 NYCC-MR              2:06.37    2:00.14        
 33 Klein, Asher H       9 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:15.08    2:02.17        
                  59.02   2:02.17 (1:03.15)                                        
 34 Shah, Nix M         10 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:05.78    2:04.59        
                  58.15   2:04.59 (1:06.44)                                        
 35 Kapp, Jon Jon or J  10 FREE-MR              2:19.99    2:07.24        
                1:05.33   2:07.24 (1:01.91)                                        
 36 Roonprapunt, Jesse  10 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    2:08.11        
                1:03.90   2:08.11 (1:04.21)                                        
 37 Gandhi, Krish S     10 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:24.93    2:13.01        
                1:04.54   2:13.01 (1:08.47)                                        
 38 Shah, Dylan R        9 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:12.45    2:17.37        
 -- Lipyanskiy, Zachar   9 Aquaflames-MR             NT         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 -- Dunn, Liam P         9 HS-MR                1:41.73         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn
 
Boys 9-10 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                47.59  9-10 JO
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Baranov, Edward     10 MPNY-MR                42.33      42.44 JO      20  
  2 Peng, Thomas F      10 WEST-MR                49.42      42.75 JO      17  
  3 Pepper, Hudson M    10 HS-MR                  44.14      45.27 JO      16  
  4 Lee, Kieran T        9 WEST-MR                49.45      46.99 JO      15  
  5 Barrett, Noah D      9 WEST-MR                48.87      47.19 JO      14  
  6 Lomeyko, Ilyan       9 MPNY-MR                50.99      48.02         13  
  7 Filimonov, Mykhayl  10 MPNY-MR                54.40      48.57         12  
  8 Woo, Andrew         10 NYCC-MR                49.28      48.94         11  
  9 Krivenko, Andrew    10 FREE-MR                55.91      49.83          9  
 10 Milgram, Mark A     10 FREE-MR                55.30      50.15          7  
 11 Chu, Preston        10 GATE-MR                54.95      50.66          6  
 12 Singer, Dillon T     9 FREE-MR                50.03      51.03          5  
 13 Kuo, Derrick         9 WEST-MR                   NT      51.66          4  
 14 Humphries, Jack W   10 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      52.35          3  
 15 Salas, Alejandro H  10 NCAC-MR                50.00      52.81          2  
 16 Tung, Wesley S      10 QNS-MR                 54.39      53.29          1  
 17 Mente, Daniel S      9 MPNY-MR                51.00      53.48        
 18 Ho, Nate            10 NYCC-MR                54.28      53.56        
 19 Guerrero, Javier A  10 CAS-MR                 53.11      53.98        
 20 Lin, Christopher T   9 WEST-MR                55.85      54.18        
 21 Beaman, Shawn F     10 Flying Dolphins-MR     54.93      54.26        
 22 Belfer, Allen A     10 MPNY-MR                59.63      54.39        
 23 Ames-Luong, Spyder  10 NYCC-MR                58.39      55.02        
 24 Gandhi, Krish S     10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:10.05      56.50        
 25 Elkhoury, Marc       9 HS-MR                1:13.94      57.56        
 26 Shah, Dylan R        9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:00.47      57.61        
 27 Sharkey, Caleb      10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:00.69      57.67        
 28 Benedyk, Eric        9 MPNY-MR                54.00      57.81        
 29 Dunn, Liam P         9 HS-MR                  59.00      58.55        
 30 Zhu, Aidan           9 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:00.27        
 31 Sahl, Wyatt E       10 NYCC-MR              1:14.28    1:02.42        
 32 Edell, Truman E      9 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:05.81        
 33 Roonprapunt, Jesse  10 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:06.84        
 34 McKemey, Jack B      9 GAEL-MR              1:04.77    1:07.19        
 35 Shah, Nix M         10 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:07.22        
 36 Lengyel, Adrian      9 RI Marlins-MR          55.00    1:07.42        
 37 Lipyanskiy, Zachar   9 Aquaflames-MR             NT    1:12.27        
 38 Klein, Asher H       9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:25.58    1:16.40        
 39 Kapp, Jon Jon or J  10 FREE-MR              1:19.99    1:17.37        
 -- Borukhov, Elan       9 Aquaflames-MR             NT         DQ        
      Other
 
Boys 9-10 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:44.29  9-10 JO
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Baranov, Edward     10 MPNY-MR              1:31.55    1:34.33 JO      20  
                  51.05     1:34.33 (43.28)                                        
  2 Peng, Thomas F      10 WEST-MR              1:44.66    1:35.66 JO      17  
  3 Cornish, Jack A     10 WEST-MR              1:45.33    1:38.80 JO      16  
                  47.89     1:38.80 (50.91)                                        
  4 Barrett, Noah D      9 WEST-MR              1:57.59    1:39.90 JO      15  
                  48.03     1:39.90 (51.87)                                        
  5 Shah, Sun-Jin        9 NYCC-MR              1:40.98    1:41.15 JO      14  
                  47.09     1:41.15 (54.06)                                        
  6 Lomeyko, Ilyan       9 MPNY-MR              1:51.26    1:43.06 JO      13  
                  51.03     1:43.06 (52.03)                                        
  7 Lopez, Joseph G     10 APEX-MR              1:41.16    1:44.15 JO      12  
                  56.11     1:44.15 (48.04)                                        
  8 Renwick, Matthew W  10 NYCC-MR              1:44.71    1:45.04         11  
  9 Mialkovskyi, Denys   9 RI Marlins-MR        1:45.00    1:45.13          9  
                  51.12     1:45.13 (54.01)                                        
 10 Kuo, Derrick         9 WEST-MR                   NT    1:46.13          7  
                  52.25     1:46.13 (53.88)                                        
 11 Milgram, Mark A     10 FREE-MR              1:53.20    1:48.32          6  
                  51.50     1:48.32 (56.82)                                        
 12 Chan, Curtis        10 QNS-MR               1:55.00    1:48.39          5  
                  51.39     1:48.39 (57.00)                                        
 13 Stewart, Alexander  10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:56.45    1:49.68          4  
                  53.68     1:49.68 (56.00)                                        
 14 Singer, Dillon T     9 FREE-MR              1:49.40    1:49.71          3  
 15 van Dyke, Andrew K  10 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:50.75          2  
                  51.82     1:50.75 (58.93)                                        
 16 Gutin, David E      10 MPNY-MR              2:02.03    1:51.04          1  
                  52.54     1:51.04 (58.50)                                        
 17 Chu, Preston        10 GATE-MR              1:53.12    1:51.26        
                  52.27     1:51.26 (58.99)                                        
 18 Salas, Alejandro H  10 NCAC-MR              1:42.00    1:52.31        
                  54.29     1:52.31 (58.02)                                        
 19 Humphries, Jack W   10 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:52.53        
                  55.34     1:52.53 (57.19)                                        
 20 Lerner, Justin      10 MPNY-MR              1:49.00    1:53.30        
                  54.74     1:53.30 (58.56)                                        
 21 Oganezov, Nicholas   9 MPNY-MR              1:59.00    1:53.49        
 22 Akil, Simohamed     10 NCAC-MR              2:00.00    1:53.95        
 23 Gonzalez, Alejandr   9 APEX-MR              2:04.80    1:54.07        
                  56.43     1:54.07 (57.64)                                        
 24 Romano, Michael L    9 HS-MR                1:55.40    1:54.35        
                  56.23     1:54.35 (58.12)                                        
 25 Brillante, Frances  10 HS-MR                1:58.45    1:56.28        
                  56.50     1:56.28 (59.78)                                        
 26 Dunn, Liam P         9 HS-MR                1:57.27    1:56.51        
                  57.54     1:56.51 (58.97)                                        
 27 Topping, Henry J     9 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:57.66        
                  56.14   1:57.66 (1:01.52)                                        
 28 Punnoose, Allen     10 Middies-MR                NT    2:01.10        
 29 Kan, Winston C      10 HS-MR                2:01.89    2:04.63        
                1:01.10   2:04.63 (1:03.53)                                        
 30 Edell, Truman E      9 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    2:16.31        
                1:04.22   2:16.31 (1:12.09)                                        
 31 Shah, Nix M         10 Flying Dolphins-MR   3:07.89    2:26.08        
 32 Roonprapunt, Jesse  10 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    2:29.38        
 
Boys 9-10 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
                40.19  9-10 JO
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bice, Cian G        10 QNS-MR                 37.47      36.17 JO      20  
  2 Mialkovskyi, Denys   9 RI Marlins-MR          39.64      36.55 JO      17  
  3 Baranov, Edward     10 MPNY-MR                38.78      36.99 JO      16  
  4 Washington, Morgon   9 CAS-MR                 37.65      37.75 JO      15  
  5 Pepper, Hudson M    10 HS-MR                  36.43      38.90 JO      14  
  6 Salas, Stefanos H   10 NCAC-MR                37.00      39.14 JO      13  
  7 Lopez, Joseph G     10 APEX-MR                39.33      39.73 JO      12  
  8 Olsen, Finn         10 Unattached-MR          56.39      40.09 JO      11  
  9 Belfer, Allen A     10 MPNY-MR                41.62      40.37          9  
 10 Punnoose, Allen     10 Middies-MR                NT      40.44          7  
 11 Renwick, Matthew W  10 NYCC-MR                37.83      40.52          6  
 12 Cornish, Jack A     10 WEST-MR                42.32      42.82          5  
 13 Filimonov, Mykhayl  10 MPNY-MR                43.26      43.82          4  
 14 Brillante, Frances  10 HS-MR                  46.49      44.51          3  
 15 Ames-Luong, Spyder  10 NYCC-MR                43.65      44.60          2  
 16 Gutin, David E      10 MPNY-MR                47.77      45.31          1  
 17 Topping, Henry J     9 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      45.83        
 18 Tung, Wesley S      10 QNS-MR                 47.32      46.12        
 19 Lomeyko, Ilyan       9 MPNY-MR                48.85      46.50        
 20 Gonzalez, Alejandr   9 APEX-MR                54.16      46.82        
 21 Michin, Nikita G     9 MPNY-MR                48.24      47.58        
 22 Woo, Andrew         10 NYCC-MR                45.06      48.09        
 23 Romano, Michael L    9 HS-MR                  48.10      48.56        
 24 Hovet, Christopher  10 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      48.95        
 25 Gonzalez, James      9 APEX-MR                47.84      49.60        
 26 Ho, Nate            10 NYCC-MR                48.12      51.17        
 27 Chu, Preston        10 GATE-MR                51.98      52.96        
 28 Dunn, Liam P         9 HS-MR                  46.10      53.28        
 29 Lerner, Justin      10 MPNY-MR                46.00      53.33        
 30 Shah, Sun-Jin        9 NYCC-MR                44.62      53.69        
 31 Oganezov, Nicholas   9 MPNY-MR                48.00      54.93        
 32 Kan, Winston C      10 HS-MR                  49.82      55.18        
 33 Tula, Xavier A       9 APEX-MR                52.16      56.80        
 34 Pena, Aidan J       10 APEX-MR                56.66      57.86        
 35 van Dyke, Andrew K  10 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      58.37        
 36 Roonprapunt, Jesse  10 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:00.23        
 37 Sahl, Wyatt E       10 NYCC-MR                58.55    1:01.28        
 38 Edell, Truman E      9 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:04.15        
 39 Kapp, Jon Jon or J  10 FREE-MR              1:10.67    1:05.80        
 -- Shah, Nix M         10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:05.24         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Krivenko, Andrew    10 FREE-MR                49.36         DQ        
      Kick breaststroke type
 -- Humphries, Jack W   10 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 
Boys 9-10 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:37.29  9-10 JO
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bice, Cian G        10 QNS-MR               1:22.74    1:20.44 JO      20  
  2 Baranov, Edward     10 MPNY-MR              1:33.20    1:24.39 JO      17  
                  39.42     1:24.39 (44.97)                                        
  3 Mialkovskyi, Denys   9 RI Marlins-MR        1:32.87    1:24.68 JO      16  
                  38.71     1:24.68 (45.97)                                        
  4 Pepper, Hudson M    10 HS-MR                1:22.94    1:24.90 JO      15  
  5 Olsen, Finn         10 Unattached-MR        1:35.00    1:30.87 JO      14  
                  43.47     1:30.87 (47.40)                                        
  6 Belfer, Allen A     10 MPNY-MR              1:35.36    1:33.65 JO      13  
  7 Washington, Morgon   9 CAS-MR               1:33.82    1:35.55 JO      12  
                  43.86     1:35.55 (51.69)                                        
  8 Filimonov, Mykhayl  10 MPNY-MR              1:50.52    1:39.63         11  
                  45.44     1:39.63 (54.19)                                        
  9 Punnoose, Allen     10 Middies-MR                NT    1:40.63          9  
 10 Renwick, Matthew W  10 NYCC-MR              1:41.61    1:43.36          7  
 11 Stewart, Alexander  10 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:44.05          6  
                  48.05     1:44.05 (56.00)                                        
 12 Lin, Christopher T   9 WEST-MR                   NT    1:44.25          5  
                  50.04     1:44.25 (54.21)                                        
 13 Beaman, Shawn F     10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:59.13    1:50.23          4  
                  50.03   1:50.23 (1:00.20)                                        
 14 Chu, Preston        10 GATE-MR              1:58.04    1:56.00          3  
                  55.15   1:56.00 (1:00.85)                                        
 15 Sharkey, Caleb      10 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:59.60          2  
 16 Benedyk, Eric        9 MPNY-MR              1:45.00    2:00.98          1  
 17 Elkhoury, Marc       9 HS-MR                2:05.18    2:06.19        
                  53.00   2:06.19 (1:13.19)                                        
 18 Zhu, Aidan           9 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    2:07.28        
                  58.54   2:07.28 (1:08.74)                                        
 19 Klein, Asher H       9 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    2:45.92        
                1:16.91   2:45.92 (1:29.01)                                        
 
Boys 9-10 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
              3:16.29  9-10 JO
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bice, Cian G        10 QNS-MR               3:01.63    2:51.47 JO      20  
                                1:23.14 ( )   2:51.47 (1:28.33)                    
  2 Pepper, Hudson M    10 HS-MR                2:51.52    2:58.28 JO      17  
                  40.50     1:24.73 (44.23)     2:18.49 (53.76)     2:58.28 (39.79)
  3 Baranov, Edward     10 MPNY-MR              3:02.63    3:00.74 JO      16  
                  39.29     1:27.40 (48.11)     2:18.33 (50.93)     3:00.74 (42.41)
  4 Washington, Morgon   9 CAS-MR               3:13.20    3:12.90 JO      15  
                  39.86     1:29.84 (49.98)   2:31.31 (1:01.47)     3:12.90 (41.59)
  5 Peng, Thomas F      10 WEST-MR              3:30.55    3:16.07 JO      14  
                  47.97     1:37.14 (49.17)     2:29.52 (52.38)     3:16.07 (46.55)
  6 Belfer, Allen A     10 MPNY-MR              3:15.00    3:18.29         13  
                  42.64     1:33.77 (51.13)   2:35.86 (1:02.09)     3:18.29 (42.43)
  7 Stewart, Alexander  10 Flying Dolphins-MR   3:45.20    3:19.25         12  
                  48.52     1:40.08 (51.56)   3:19.25 (1:39.17)                    
  8 Tung, Wesley S      10 QNS-MR               3:25.05    3:20.99         11  
                                1:36.79 ( )   3:20.99 (1:44.20)                    
  9 Milgram, Mark A     10 FREE-MR              3:48.70    3:26.99          9  
                  50.93     1:42.75 (51.82)     2:14.34 (31.59)   3:26.99 (1:12.65)
 10 Filimonov, Mykhayl  10 MPNY-MR              3:39.21    3:29.07          7  
                  48.18     1:41.01 (52.83)     2:40.90 (59.89)     3:29.07 (48.17)
 11 Beaman, Shawn F     10 Flying Dolphins-MR   3:40.13    3:33.39          6  
                                1:46.71 ( )   3:33.39 (1:46.68)                    
 12 Michin, Nikita G     9 MPNY-MR              3:30.00    3:33.82          5  
                  47.79     1:39.64 (51.85)   2:46.81 (1:07.17)     3:33.82 (47.01)
 13 Krivenko, Andrew    10 FREE-MR              3:46.67    3:35.17          4  
                  52.42     1:46.37 (53.95)   2:48.69 (1:02.32)     3:35.17 (46.48)
 14 Kan, Winston C      10 HS-MR                3:59.00    3:46.88          3  
                                1:54.42 ( )   3:46.88 (1:52.46)                    
 15 Lerner, Justin      10 MPNY-MR              3:35.00    3:49.96          2  
                  58.32     1:53.22 (54.90)   2:58.05 (1:04.83)     3:49.96 (51.91)
 16 Hovet, Christopher  10 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    3:50.52          1  
                                1:49.46 ( )   3:50.52 (2:01.06)                    
 17 van Dyke, Andrew K  10 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    4:02.16        
                  56.70   2:02.05 (1:05.35)   3:04.34 (1:02.29)     4:02.16 (57.82)
 18 Roonprapunt, Jesse  10 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    4:31.08        
                                2:12.45 ( )   4:31.08 (2:18.63)                    
 
Boys 9-10 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Stewart, Alexander  10 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    7:02.86         20  
                  48.08     1:45.26 (57.18)     2:39.78 (54.52)     3:30.47 (50.69)
      4:32.44 (1:01.97)     5:32.24 (59.80)     6:19.19 (46.95)     7:02.86 (43.67)
 
Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
                30.79  11-12 JO
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Christian      12 WEST-MR                30.62      28.72 JO      20  
  2 Chung, Hudson       11 WEST-MR                30.14      30.32 JO      17  
  3 Emre, Emir M        12 RI Marlins-MR          33.33      30.89         15.5
  3 Leung, Michael      12 QNS-MR                 31.42      30.89         15.5
  5 Bishop, William L   12 Flying Dolphins-MR     31.87      30.99         14  
  6 DiMaggio, John P    11 MPNY-MR                30.09      31.02         13  
  7 Sellami, Max L      12 Flying Dolphins-MR     31.96      31.45         12  
  8 Cherny, Eric        12 MPNY-MR                33.02      31.51         11  
  9 Weinstein, Michael  11 WEST-MR                31.84      31.54          9  
 10 Dilchand, Sanjiv    12 CAS-MR                 31.71      31.65          7  
 11 Tesovic, Maksim     12 RI Marlins-MR          33.03      31.90          6  
 12 Jiang, Kevin        11 WEST-MR                34.65      32.13          5  
 13 Klein, Evan M       12 WEST-MR                32.33      32.31          4  
 14 Saadeddin, Saadedd  11 MPNY-MR                31.00      32.35          3  
 15 Haskins, Alade      12 CAS-MR                 31.90      32.48          2  
 16 Su, Sean A          11 QNS-MR                 34.68      32.85          1  
 17 Geller, Russell     12 FREE-MR                36.14      33.03        
 18 Landgraf, Tim       11 MPNY-MR                34.63      33.07        
 19 Dagnogo, Ousman     11 CAS-MR                 32.26      33.30        
 20 DU, Ethan           11 NCAC-MR                33.00      33.60        
 21 Euyoque, Kevin D    12 WEST-MR                35.14      33.90        
 22 Daghfous, Skander   12 RI Marlins-MR          39.77      34.56        
 23 Taylor, Noah B      11 NYCC-MR                34.64      34.83        
 24 Byrd, Nicholas G    12 Middies-MR             37.50      34.88        
 25 Vesselov, Stephan   12 RI Marlins-MR          36.12      35.11        
 26 Rivkind, Philipp    12 MPNY-MR                35.84      35.30        
 27 Hodan, Gary R       11 FREE-MR                34.92      35.32        
 28 Bubrowiecki, Sebas  11 HS-MR                  35.11      35.42        
 29 Stachtiaris, Jagge  11 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      35.45        
 30 Villagonzalo, Kean  11 GATE-MR                35.77      35.47        
 31 Shen, Jeremy        12 Flying Dolphins-MR     40.46      36.10        
 32 Ng, Ryan Y          11 GATE-MR                35.04      36.19        
 33 DeCasseres, Elijah  11 Unattached-MR          36.09      36.24        
 34 Trachuk, James      12 NYCC-MR                34.56      36.38        
 35 Siudzinski, Willia  12 ASAP-MR                43.49      36.67        
 36 Wang, Andy Y        11 WEST-MR                39.73      36.94        
 37 Shah, Tae-Jin       12 NYCC-MR                36.19      37.12        
 38 Preobrazhensky, Da  11 MPNY-MR                35.08      37.31        
 39 Yi, Lucas           11 Middies-MR                NT      37.37        
 40 Gruver, Bogdan A    11 HS-MR                  37.91      38.02        
 41 Sewell, Jordan      12 NCAC-MR                37.00      38.06        
 42 Yang, Archer        12 NYCC-MR                36.66      38.78        
 43 Kapp, Bruce E       12 FREE-MR                45.36      39.04        
 44 Dorr, Henry J       11 Flying Dolphins-MR     43.91      39.33        
 45 Chin, William D     12 NYCC-MR                38.53      39.83        
 46 Panucci, Daniele    12 ASAP-MR                47.93      39.90        
 47 Sidorenko, Max A    11 ASAP-MR                50.25      40.81        
 48 Minaker, Brandon    11 MPNY-MR                37.00      40.89        
 49 Reznik, Maxim       12 FREE-MR                40.57      41.51        
 50 Fraccari, Sebastia  12 ASAP-MR                58.39      45.80        
 51 Zakarian, Matthew   11 GATE-MR                53.13      48.04        
 52 Glick, Andrew        8 ASAP-MR                58.84      49.44        
 53 Mayers, Robin L      8 ASAP-MR              1:07.84      56.31        
 
Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:06.39  11-12 JO
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chung, Hudson       11 WEST-MR              1:05.00    1:04.12 JO      20  
                  31.10     1:04.12 (33.02)                                        
  2 Leung, Michael      12 QNS-MR               1:09.21    1:05.87 JO      17  
                  31.81     1:05.87 (34.06)                                        
  3 Sellami, Max L      12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:10.77    1:07.59         16  
                  32.83     1:07.59 (34.76)                                        
  4 Saadeddin, Saadedd  11 MPNY-MR              1:07.00    1:08.95         14.5
                  33.16     1:08.95 (35.79)                                        
  4 Bishop, William L   12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:14.39    1:08.95         14.5
                  33.07     1:08.95 (35.88)                                        
  6 DiMaggio, John P    11 MPNY-MR              1:08.64    1:09.13         13  
  7 Lee, Aidan J        11 WEST-MR              1:08.47    1:09.27         12  
                  33.55     1:09.27 (35.72)                                        
  8 Dilchand, Sanjiv    12 CAS-MR               1:07.53    1:09.33         11  
                  33.66     1:09.33 (35.67)                                        
  9 Emre, Emir M        12 RI Marlins-MR        1:14.22    1:09.48          9  
                  31.70     1:09.48 (37.78)                                        
 10 Weinstein, Michael  11 WEST-MR              1:09.73    1:10.40          7  
 11 Su, Sean A          11 QNS-MR               1:16.72    1:10.78          6  
                  34.90     1:10.78 (35.88)                                        
 12 Tesovic, Maksim     12 RI Marlins-MR        1:12.47    1:11.13          5  
                  33.48     1:11.13 (37.65)                                        
 13 Geller, Russell     12 FREE-MR              1:19.67    1:11.74          4  
 14 Haskins, Alade      12 CAS-MR               1:13.88    1:12.85          3  
                  34.05     1:12.85 (38.80)                                        
 15 Peng, Gregory W     12 WEST-MR              1:17.08    1:13.53          2  
                  35.52     1:13.53 (38.01)                                        
 16 Landgraf, Tim       11 MPNY-MR              1:20.44    1:13.83          1  
                  35.82     1:13.83 (38.01)                                        
 17 Rivkind, Philipp    12 MPNY-MR              1:18.00    1:14.70        
 18 Trachuk, James      12 NYCC-MR              1:14.96    1:15.18        
                  36.52     1:15.18 (38.66)                                        
 19 Dagnogo, Ousman     11 CAS-MR               1:16.18    1:15.69        
                  35.92     1:15.69 (39.77)                                        
 20 Taylor, Noah B      11 NYCC-MR              1:13.16    1:15.81        
                  35.99     1:15.81 (39.82)                                        
 21 Vesselov, Stephan   12 RI Marlins-MR        1:21.82    1:16.16        
 22 Daghfous, Skander   12 RI Marlins-MR        1:29.49    1:17.01        
 23 Kravtsov, Andrew    11 MPNY-MR              1:18.53    1:17.34        
                  37.55     1:17.34 (39.79)                                        
 24 Gold, Fillip        12 MPNY-MR              1:28.14    1:17.39        
                  36.97     1:17.39 (40.42)                                        
 25 Equiano, Jason A    11 APEX-MR              1:16.94    1:17.52        
 26 Ng, Ryan Y          11 GATE-MR              1:20.20    1:17.86        
 27 Villagonzalo, Kean  11 GATE-MR              1:21.48    1:18.89        
                  38.09     1:18.89 (40.80)                                        
 28 Hodan, Gary R       11 FREE-MR              1:18.81    1:19.37        
                  37.29     1:19.37 (42.08)                                        
 29 Shen, Jeremy        12 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:19.44        
 30 Shah, Tae-Jin       12 NYCC-MR              1:22.55    1:19.61        
                  37.89     1:19.61 (41.72)                                        
 31 Bubrowiecki, Sebas  11 HS-MR                1:16.92    1:20.34        
                  36.92     1:20.34 (43.42)                                        
 32 Preobrazhensky, Da  11 MPNY-MR              1:19.71    1:20.97        
 33 Stachtiaris, Jagge  11 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:21.17        
 34 Mackinnon, Colin R  12 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:21.66        
 35 Escowitz, Jack R    12 GATE-MR              1:27.99    1:21.80        
 36 Yi, Lucas           11 Middies-MR                NT    1:22.56        
 37 Siudzinski, Willia  12 ASAP-MR              1:25.39    1:22.61        
                  39.54     1:22.61 (43.07)                                        
 38 Yang, Archer        12 NYCC-MR              1:20.85    1:22.82        
                  38.79     1:22.82 (44.03)                                        
 39 Batiashvilli, Saba  11 MPNY-MR              1:29.38    1:23.50        
 40 Martinez, Daniel    12 APEX-MR              1:20.54    1:24.14        
                  40.27     1:24.14 (43.87)                                        
 41 Gruver, Bogdan A    11 HS-MR                1:24.08    1:25.72        
 42 Kapp, Bruce E       12 FREE-MR              1:44.95    1:28.06        
                  43.00     1:28.06 (45.06)                                        
 43 Dorr, Henry J       11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:36.79    1:29.64        
                  41.81     1:29.64 (47.83)                                        
 44 Juncaj, Bernard A   12 APEX-MR                   NT    1:30.38        
 45 Sadikovic, Bogdan   12 RI Marlins-MR        1:30.82    1:31.85        
                  43.69     1:31.85 (48.16)                                        
 46 Ly, Quydan *        11 HS-MR                1:28.60    1:34.28        
                  43.86     1:34.28 (50.42)                                        
 47 Minaker, Brandon    11 MPNY-MR              1:25.00    1:35.88        
                  44.17     1:35.88 (51.71)                                        
 48 Pepper, Logan S     12 ASAP-MR              2:05.34    1:38.54        
 49 Diaz, James M       12 APEX-MR              1:34.03    1:38.62        
 50 Almeida, James D    12 GATE-MR              1:42.23    1:39.16        
 51 Denaro, Thomas A    11 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:40.92        
 52 Zakarian, Matthew   11 GATE-MR              1:46.32    1:47.62        
 53 Park, Noah           8 ASAP-MR              2:17.49    1:52.60        
                  53.29     1:52.60 (59.31)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:25.29  11-12 JO
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sellami, Max L      12 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:36.13    2:25.58         20  
                                1:11.62 ( )   2:25.58 (1:13.96)                    
  2 Saadeddin, Saadedd  11 MPNY-MR              2:26.00    2:25.60         17  
                  33.52     1:10.70 (37.18)     1:49.59 (38.89)     2:25.60 (36.01)
  3 Lee, Aidan J        11 WEST-MR              2:28.46    2:29.77         16  
                  33.54     1:11.18 (37.64)     1:50.76 (39.58)     2:29.77 (39.01)
  4 Emre, Emir M        12 RI Marlins-MR        2:43.04    2:29.88         15  
                                1:10.48 ( )   2:29.88 (1:19.40)                    
  5 Dilchand, Sanjiv    12 CAS-MR               2:28.15    2:33.45         14  
                  35.61     1:14.32 (38.71)     1:56.23 (41.91)     2:33.45 (37.22)
  6 Weinstein, Michael  11 WEST-MR              2:31.47    2:34.82         13  
                  35.45     1:15.02 (39.57)     1:56.61 (41.59)     2:34.82 (38.21)
  7 Su, Sean A          11 QNS-MR               2:45.28    2:36.22         12  
                                1:15.64 ( )   2:36.22 (1:20.58)                    
  8 Geller, Russell     12 FREE-MR              2:51.86    2:37.95         11  
                                1:15.09 ( )   2:37.95 (1:22.86)                    
  9 Bishop, William L   12 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:51.82    2:38.00          9  
                  36.57     1:16.84 (40.27)   2:38.00 (1:21.16)                    
 10 Jiang, Kevin        11 WEST-MR              3:07.30    2:40.11          7  
                                1:18.02 ( )   2:40.11 (1:22.09)                    
 11 Landgraf, Tim       11 MPNY-MR              2:46.63    2:40.56          6  
                                1:18.24 ( )   2:40.56 (1:22.32)                    
 12 Peng, Gregory W     12 WEST-MR              2:46.12    2:41.66          5  
                                1:18.65 ( )   2:41.66 (1:23.01)                    
 13 Cherny, Eric        12 MPNY-MR              2:53.46    2:42.19          4  
                  35.99     1:18.09 (42.10)     2:01.23 (43.14)     2:42.19 (40.96)
 14 Daghfous, Skander   12 RI Marlins-MR        2:45.00    2:42.58          3  
                  36.33     1:17.08 (40.75)   2:42.58 (1:25.50)                    
 15 Equiano, Jason A    11 APEX-MR              2:45.16    2:46.37          2  
                  38.31     1:22.61 (44.30)     2:07.25 (44.64)     2:46.37 (39.12)
 16 DeCasseres, Elijah  11 Unattached-MR        2:51.27    2:47.74          1  
                  38.06     1:21.51 (43.45)     2:05.68 (44.17)     2:47.74 (42.06)
 17 Byrd, Nicholas G    12 Middies-MR           3:17.25    2:48.16        
                  38.72     1:22.09 (43.37)     2:06.28 (44.19)     2:48.16 (41.88)
 18 Taylor, Noah B      11 NYCC-MR              2:44.27    2:48.74        
                  38.25     1:21.72 (43.47)     2:07.19 (45.47)     2:48.74 (41.55)
 19 Ng, Ryan Y          11 GATE-MR              3:02.47    2:50.41        
                  39.56     1:23.30 (43.74)     2:08.32 (45.02)     2:50.41 (42.09)
 20 Trachuk, James      12 NYCC-MR              2:52.45    2:50.62        
                  42.56     1:20.95 (38.39)     2:06.53 (45.58)     2:50.62 (44.09)
 21 Preobrazhensky, Da  11 MPNY-MR              3:10.79    2:53.83        
                  40.31     1:24.73 (44.42)     2:11.35 (46.62)     2:53.83 (42.48)
 22 Bubrowiecki, Sebas  11 HS-MR                2:52.54    2:54.94        
                                1:22.86 ( )   2:54.94 (1:32.08)                    
 23 Shah, Tae-Jin       12 NYCC-MR              2:55.42    2:57.34        
                  38.41     1:23.06 (44.65)     2:12.87 (49.81)     2:57.34 (44.47)
 24 Shen, Jeremy        12 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    2:58.05        
                  40.00     1:28.65 (48.65)     2:14.86 (46.21)     2:58.05 (43.19)
 25 Hodan, Gary R       11 FREE-MR              3:10.18    2:58.71        
                  39.73     1:24.58 (44.85)     2:11.90 (47.32)     2:58.71 (46.81)
 26 Kapp, Bruce E       12 FREE-MR              3:53.91    2:58.94        
                                1:26.90 ( )   2:58.94 (1:32.04)                    
 27 Stachtiaris, Jagge  11 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    2:59.99        
                  39.63     1:27.95 (48.32)   2:59.99 (1:32.04)                    
 28 Yang, Archer        12 NYCC-MR              3:01.42    3:00.25        
                  38.76     1:24.56 (45.80)     2:12.00 (47.44)     3:00.25 (48.25)
 29 Siudzinski, Willia  12 ASAP-MR              3:06.28    3:00.86        
                                1:27.01 ( )   3:00.86 (1:33.85)                    
 30 Gruver, Bogdan A    11 HS-MR                3:09.86    3:06.13        
                  41.69     1:29.31 (47.62)     2:20.46 (51.15)     3:06.13 (45.67)
 31 Yi, Lucas           11 Middies-MR           3:19.86    3:07.22        
                  39.95     1:27.53 (47.58)     2:18.81 (51.28)     3:07.22 (48.41)
 32 Dorr, Henry J       11 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    3:09.93        
                  41.12     1:31.49 (50.37)     2:23.46 (51.97)     3:09.93 (46.47)
 33 Chin, William D     12 NYCC-MR              3:09.29    3:10.29        
                                1:28.59 ( )   3:10.29 (1:41.70)                    
 34 Reznik, Maxim       12 FREE-MR              3:21.90    3:18.01        
                                1:34.31 ( )   3:18.01 (1:43.70)                    
 35 Sidorenko, Max A    11 ASAP-MR              3:59.99    3:28.82        
                  46.75     1:41.40 (54.65)   3:28.82 (1:47.42)                    
 36 Glick, Andrew        8 ASAP-MR              4:19.58    3:47.19        
                  49.75   1:50.49 (1:00.74)   2:52.47 (1:01.98)     3:47.19 (54.72)
 
Boys 11-12 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              5:14.29  11-12 JO
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Christian      12 WEST-MR              4:54.59    4:47.63 JO      20  
                  32.27     1:08.04 (35.77)     1:45.44 (37.40)     2:23.45 (38.01)
        3:00.66 (37.21)     3:37.42 (36.76)     4:13.68 (36.26)     4:47.63 (33.95)
  2 Chung, Hudson       11 WEST-MR              5:00.02    4:57.37 JO      17  
                  33.37     1:10.32 (36.95)     1:48.74 (38.42)     2:26.93 (38.19)
        3:05.23 (38.30)     3:42.89 (37.66)     4:20.99 (38.10)     4:57.37 (36.38)
  3 Saadeddin, Saadedd  11 MPNY-MR              4:59.00    5:09.99 JO      16  
                  33.89     1:11.87 (37.98)     1:52.91 (41.04)     2:33.05 (40.14)
        3:13.33 (40.28)     3:52.78 (39.45)     4:32.64 (39.86)     5:09.99 (37.35)
  4 Lee, Aidan J        11 WEST-MR              5:10.46    5:11.96 JO      15  
                                1:13.87 ( )                             2:34.97 ( )
                                3:54.06 ( )   5:11.96 (1:17.90)                    
  5 Emre, Emir M        12 RI Marlins-MR        4:50.00    5:19.25         14  
                  33.95     1:13.06 (39.11)     1:54.74 (41.68)     2:35.89 (41.15)
        3:17.88 (41.99)     3:58.85 (40.97)     4:40.82 (41.97)     5:19.25 (38.43)
  6 Klein, Evan M       12 WEST-MR              5:15.55    5:19.46         13  
                                1:14.53 ( )                             2:37.11 ( )
                                3:58.80 ( )   5:19.46 (1:20.66)                    
  7 Dilchand, Sanjiv    12 CAS-MR               5:16.43    5:21.63         12  
                                1:15.89 ( )                             2:40.25 ( )
                                4:03.20 ( )   5:21.63 (1:18.43)                    
  8 Rivkind, Philipp    12 MPNY-MR              5:19.00    5:33.84         11  
                  36.85     1:17.29 (40.44)     2:00.07 (42.78)     2:42.62 (42.55)
        3:26.53 (43.91)     4:09.70 (43.17)     4:53.75 (44.05)     5:33.84 (40.09)
  9 Landgraf, Tim       11 MPNY-MR              5:25.00    5:35.31          9  
                  36.84     1:19.64 (42.80)     2:04.06 (44.42)     2:48.14 (44.08)
        3:31.85 (43.71)     4:14.63 (42.78)     4:58.15 (43.52)     5:35.31 (37.16)
 10 Tesovic, Maksim     12 RI Marlins-MR        5:49.52    5:35.71          7  
                  36.58     1:19.41 (42.83)     2:04.18 (44.77)     2:48.33 (44.15)
        3:32.96 (44.63)     4:16.23 (43.27)     4:58.98 (42.75)     5:35.71 (36.73)
 11 Bishop, William L   12 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    5:36.52          6  
                                1:17.79 ( )                             2:44.43 ( )
                                4:13.29 ( )   5:36.52 (1:23.23)                    
 12 Mackinnon, Colin R  12 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    6:12.16          5  
                  38.50     1:23.37 (44.87)     2:11.31 (47.94)     2:59.92 (48.61)
                                4:37.86 ( )   6:12.16 (1:34.30)                    
 13 Escowitz, Jack R    12 GATE-MR              6:40.00    6:21.20          4  
                                1:27.41 ( )     2:16.33 (48.92)                    
                                4:44.07 ( )   6:21.20 (1:37.13)                    
 14 Stachtiaris, Jagge  11 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    6:26.75          3  
                  40.84     1:29.76 (48.92)     2:20.31 (50.55)     3:09.13 (48.82)
        3:59.37 (50.24)     4:47.82 (48.45)   6:26.75 (1:38.93)                    
 
Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
                35.99  11-12 JO
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Christian      12 WEST-MR                35.31      33.32 JO      20  
  2 DiMaggio, John P    11 MPNY-MR                35.42      35.14 JO      17  
  3 Emre, Emir M        12 RI Marlins-MR          37.57      35.61 JO      16  
  4 DU, Ethan           11 NCAC-MR                38.00      38.14         15  
  5 Weinstein, Michael  11 WEST-MR                39.34      38.33         14  
  6 Leung, Michael      12 QNS-MR                 39.10      38.37         13  
  7 Bishop, William L   12 Flying Dolphins-MR     40.32      38.40         12  
  8 Su, Sean A          11 QNS-MR                 39.08      38.67         11  
  9 Dilchand, Sanjiv    12 CAS-MR                 36.03      38.72          9  
 10 Escowitz, Jack R    12 GATE-MR                38.86      39.00          7  
 11 Haskins, Alade      12 CAS-MR                 37.81      39.47          6  
 12 Landgraf, Tim       11 MPNY-MR                43.86      39.51          5  
 13 Peng, Gregory W     12 WEST-MR                41.64      40.19          4  
 14 Sellami, Max L      12 Flying Dolphins-MR     40.78      40.21          3  
 15 Wang, Andy Y        11 WEST-MR                46.33      41.19          2  
 16 Shen, Jeremy        12 Flying Dolphins-MR     50.53      41.20          1  
 17 Ng, Ryan Y          11 GATE-MR                39.88      41.42        
 18 Dagnogo, Ousman     11 CAS-MR                 39.22      42.00        
 19 Stachtiaris, Jagge  11 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      42.23        
 20 Preobrazhensky, Da  11 MPNY-MR                40.73      42.36        
 21 Gold, Fillip        12 MPNY-MR                43.49      42.57        
 22 Daghfous, Skander   12 RI Marlins-MR          46.96      43.08        
 23 Villagonzalo, Kean  11 GATE-MR                49.06      43.21        
 24 Geller, Russell     12 FREE-MR                46.36      43.30        
 25 Hodan, Gary R       11 FREE-MR                41.24      43.77        
 26 Sewell, Jordan      12 NCAC-MR                45.00      44.24        
 27 DeCasseres, Elijah  11 Unattached-MR          44.85      44.90        
 28 Shah, Tae-Jin       12 NYCC-MR                44.37      45.47        
 29 Taylor, Noah B      11 NYCC-MR                46.65      45.48        
 30 Batiashvilli, Saba  11 MPNY-MR                47.48      45.96        
 31 Juncaj, Bernard A   12 APEX-MR                   NT      46.37        
 32 Almeida, James D    12 GATE-MR                50.46      46.81        
 33 Sadikovic, Bogdan   12 RI Marlins-MR          49.82      47.11        
 34 Ly, Quydan *        11 HS-MR                  47.00      47.16        
 35 Yi, Lucas           11 Middies-MR                NT      47.88        
 36 Martinez, Daniel    12 APEX-MR                48.20      48.14        
 37 Dorr, Henry J       11 Flying Dolphins-MR     55.30      48.15        
 38 Siudzinski, Willia  12 ASAP-MR                54.97      48.20        
 39 Kapp, Bruce E       12 FREE-MR                51.38      48.27        
 40 Denaro, Thomas A    11 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      52.64        
 41 Minaker, Brandon    11 MPNY-MR                39.00      52.88        
 42 Pepper, Logan S     12 ASAP-MR                59.89      53.73        
 43 Zakarian, Matthew   11 GATE-MR                53.85      55.30        
 
Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:18.39  11-12 JO
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Christian      12 WEST-MR              1:13.06    1:09.46 JO      20  
                  34.25     1:09.46 (35.21)                                        
  2 Chung, Hudson       11 WEST-MR              1:13.81    1:13.12 JO      17  
                  36.15     1:13.12 (36.97)                                        
  3 DiMaggio, John P    11 MPNY-MR              1:17.04    1:15.48 JO      16  
                  36.14     1:15.48 (39.34)                                        
  4 Zhang, John         12 NCAC-MR              1:18.00    1:15.86 JO      15  
  5 Lee, Aidan J        11 WEST-MR              1:17.31    1:18.97         14  
                  38.46     1:18.97 (40.51)                                        
  6 Leung, Michael      12 QNS-MR               1:27.80    1:19.14         13  
  7 Su, Sean A          11 QNS-MR               1:25.31    1:19.30         12  
                  39.33     1:19.30 (39.97)                                        
  8 Klein, Evan M       12 WEST-MR              1:20.63    1:19.82         11  
  9 Jiang, Kevin        11 WEST-MR              1:25.68    1:19.83          9  
                  40.27     1:19.83 (39.56)                                        
 10 Dilchand, Sanjiv    12 CAS-MR               1:17.40    1:22.04          7  
                  39.63     1:22.04 (42.41)                                        
 11 Tesovic, Maksim     12 RI Marlins-MR        1:23.19    1:22.81          6  
                  41.20     1:22.81 (41.61)                                        
 12 Bishop, William L   12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:27.39    1:22.94          5  
                  40.69     1:22.94 (42.25)                                        
 13 Sellami, Max L      12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:27.30    1:22.97          4  
                  41.35     1:22.97 (41.62)                                        
 14 DU, Ethan           11 NCAC-MR              1:21.00    1:23.34          3  
                  40.47     1:23.34 (42.87)                                        
 15 Euyoque, Kevin D    12 WEST-MR              1:32.07    1:24.02          2  
                  42.11     1:24.02 (41.91)                                        
 16 Landgraf, Tim       11 MPNY-MR              1:35.00    1:24.12          1  
 17 Haskins, Alade      12 CAS-MR               1:25.97    1:24.62        
 18 Peng, Gregory W     12 WEST-MR              1:25.92    1:24.96        
 19 Weinstein, Michael  11 WEST-MR              1:26.15    1:25.24        
 20 Ng, Ryan Y          11 GATE-MR              1:27.62    1:27.25        
                  43.00     1:27.25 (44.25)                                        
 21 Rivkind, Philipp    12 MPNY-MR              1:29.79    1:27.32        
                  42.94     1:27.32 (44.38)                                        
 22 Villagonzalo, Kean  11 GATE-MR              1:33.75    1:29.63        
                  43.73     1:29.63 (45.90)                                        
 23 Geller, Russell     12 FREE-MR              1:42.55    1:29.66        
 24 Shen, Jeremy        12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:55.93    1:29.95        
 25 Wang, Andy Y        11 WEST-MR              1:34.82    1:30.09        
 26 Vesselov, Stephan   12 RI Marlins-MR        1:37.10    1:30.20        
                  43.49     1:30.20 (46.71)                                        
 27 Stachtiaris, Jagge  11 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:30.58        
 28 Daghfous, Skander   12 RI Marlins-MR        1:46.12    1:31.06        
                  44.20     1:31.06 (46.86)                                        
 29 Preobrazhensky, Da  11 MPNY-MR              1:28.17    1:31.92        
 30 Dagnogo, Ousman     11 CAS-MR               1:27.71    1:32.31        
                  43.94     1:32.31 (48.37)                                        
 31 Hodan, Gary R       11 FREE-MR              1:34.87    1:33.42        
 32 Kapp, Bruce E       12 FREE-MR              1:55.22    1:35.19        
                  46.24     1:35.19 (48.95)                                        
 33 DeCasseres, Elijah  11 Unattached-MR        1:35.39    1:36.70        
                  48.45     1:36.70 (48.25)                                        
 34 Mavashev, Michael   11 Aquaflames-MR             NT    1:39.08        
 35 Reznik, Maxim       12 FREE-MR              1:43.34    1:39.88        
                  49.83     1:39.88 (50.05)                                        
 36 Dorr, Henry J       11 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:40.11        
 37 Shah, Tae-Jin       12 NYCC-MR              1:38.99    1:40.34        
                  47.91     1:40.34 (52.43)                                        
 38 Yi, Lucas           11 Middies-MR           1:50.67    1:41.70        
                  50.95     1:41.70 (50.75)                                        
 39 Chin, William D     12 NYCC-MR              1:38.41    1:44.45        
 40 Sidorenko, Max A    11 ASAP-MR              1:59.21    1:50.12        
                  53.99     1:50.12 (56.13)                                        
 41 Li, Wilson          11 Aquaflames-MR             NT    1:55.16        
 42 Glick, Andrew        8 ASAP-MR              2:13.95    1:55.46        
                  55.49     1:55.46 (59.97)                                        
 43 Fraccari, Sebastia  12 ASAP-MR              2:09.38    1:56.09        
 44 Zakarian, Matthew   11 GATE-MR              1:59.53    2:01.96        
                  58.05   2:01.96 (1:03.91)                                        
 -- Minaker, Brandon    11 MPNY-MR              1:33.00         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn
 -- Panucci, Daniele    12 ASAP-MR              2:14.05         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 
Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                40.39  11-12 JO
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Christian      12 WEST-MR                42.57      37.56 JO      20  
  2 Leung, Michael      12 QNS-MR                 42.53      38.58 JO      17  
  3 Weinstein, Michael  11 WEST-MR                40.23      38.91 JO      16  
  4 Zhang, John         12 NCAC-MR                39.00      39.58 JO      15  
  5 Sellami, Max L      12 Flying Dolphins-MR     41.48      40.87         14  
  6 Cherny, Eric        12 MPNY-MR                45.77      41.66         13  
  7 Jiang, Kevin        11 WEST-MR                44.85      41.95         12  
  8 Lee, Aidan J        11 WEST-MR                42.71      42.00         11  
  9 Haskins, Alade      12 CAS-MR                 40.76      42.16          9  
 10 Trachuk, James      12 NYCC-MR                42.10      42.46          7  
 11 DiMaggio, John P    11 MPNY-MR                42.00      42.98          6  
 12 Bishop, William L   12 Flying Dolphins-MR     53.52      43.14          5  
 13 Dilchand, Sanjiv    12 CAS-MR                 40.13      43.56          4  
 14 Tesovic, Maksim     12 RI Marlins-MR          43.65      43.63          3  
 15 Euyoque, Kevin D    12 WEST-MR                45.13      43.86          2  
 16 Vesselov, Stephan   12 RI Marlins-MR          48.35      44.40          1  
 17 Ng, Ryan Y          11 GATE-MR                42.79      44.57        
 17 Yang, Archer        12 NYCC-MR                44.22      44.57        
 19 DU, Ethan           11 NCAC-MR                41.00      45.25        
 20 Peng, Gregory W     12 WEST-MR                47.40      46.49        
 21 Dagnogo, Ousman     11 CAS-MR                 45.64      46.87        
 22 Su, Sean A          11 QNS-MR                 48.67      47.14        
 23 Wang, Andy Y        11 WEST-MR                51.77      48.02        
 24 Reznik, Maxim       12 FREE-MR                48.89      48.32        
 25 Siudzinski, Willia  12 ASAP-MR                57.29      48.94        
 26 Byrd, Nicholas G    12 Middies-MR             59.44      49.43        
 27 Daghfous, Skander   12 RI Marlins-MR          54.19      49.78        
 28 Villagonzalo, Kean  11 GATE-MR                55.00      50.06        
 29 Gruver, Bogdan A    11 HS-MR                  49.26      50.44        
 30 Landgraf, Tim       11 MPNY-MR                57.69      50.79        
 31 Taylor, Noah B      11 NYCC-MR                50.49      52.25        
 32 Equiano, Jason A    11 APEX-MR                50.77      52.51        
 33 Dorr, Henry J       11 Flying Dolphins-MR     56.81      53.05        
 34 Panucci, Daniele    12 ASAP-MR              1:01.29      53.16        
 35 Stachtiaris, Jagge  11 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      54.37        
 35 Fraccari, Sebastia  12 ASAP-MR              1:04.93      54.37        
 37 DeCasseres, Elijah  11 Unattached-MR          55.50      55.05        
 38 Sidorenko, Max A    11 ASAP-MR                58.63      56.14        
 39 Minaker, Brandon    11 MPNY-MR                48.00      58.48        
 40 Zakarian, Matthew   11 GATE-MR              1:10.00      59.29        
 41 Kapp, Bruce E       12 FREE-MR              1:05.37    1:00.67        
 42 Glick, Andrew        8 ASAP-MR              1:09.54    1:07.84        
 -- Mayers, Robin L      8 ASAP-MR              1:13.49         DQ        
      Butterfly kick
 -- Shen, Jeremy        12 Flying Dolphins-MR     57.70         DQ        
      Other
 
Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:30.89  11-12 JO
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Christian      12 WEST-MR              1:30.14    1:20.87 JO      20  
                  48.19     1:20.87 (32.68)                                        
  2 Leung, Michael      12 QNS-MR               1:31.90    1:21.42 JO      17  
                  39.15     1:21.42 (42.27)                                        
  3 Weinstein, Michael  11 WEST-MR              1:27.67    1:24.71 JO      16  
                  40.12     1:24.71 (44.59)                                        
  4 Sellami, Max L      12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:29.38    1:26.40 JO      15  
  5 Chung, Hudson       11 WEST-MR              1:28.00    1:27.91 JO      14  
                  41.75     1:27.91 (46.16)                                        
  6 Lee, Aidan J        11 WEST-MR              1:27.56    1:29.68 JO      13  
                  43.87     1:29.68 (45.81)                                        
  7 Haskins, Alade      12 CAS-MR               1:30.91    1:32.13         12  
  8 Trachuk, James      12 NYCC-MR              1:28.96    1:33.39         11  
                  44.63     1:33.39 (48.76)                                        
  9 Kravtsov, Andrew    11 MPNY-MR              1:39.24    1:33.65          9  
 10 Ng, Ryan Y          11 GATE-MR              1:32.61    1:35.20          7  
                  44.86     1:35.20 (50.34)                                        
 11 Vesselov, Stephan   12 RI Marlins-MR        1:46.88    1:35.47          6  
                  45.53     1:35.47 (49.94)                                        
 12 Yang, Archer        12 NYCC-MR              1:37.99    1:37.22          5  
                  45.81     1:37.22 (51.41)                                        
 13 DU, Ethan           11 NCAC-MR              1:37.00    1:37.25          4  
                  45.62     1:37.25 (51.63)                                        
 14 Peng, Gregory W     12 WEST-MR              1:42.76    1:39.43          3  
                  47.28     1:39.43 (52.15)                                        
 15 Shen, Jeremy        12 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:09.35    1:39.86          2  
                  48.44     1:39.86 (51.42)                                        
 16 Gold, Fillip        12 MPNY-MR              1:42.04    1:40.82          1  
                  47.70     1:40.82 (53.12)                                        
 17 Wang, Andy Y        11 WEST-MR              1:51.81    1:41.02        
                  50.46     1:41.02 (50.56)                                        
 18 Escowitz, Jack R    12 GATE-MR              1:41.57    1:41.13        
                  47.91     1:41.13 (53.22)                                        
 19 Dagnogo, Ousman     11 CAS-MR               1:39.52    1:41.37        
                  58.88     1:41.37 (42.49)                                        
 20 Gruver, Bogdan A    11 HS-MR                1:45.17    1:45.32        
                  49.77     1:45.32 (55.55)                                        
 21 Siudzinski, Willia  12 ASAP-MR              1:56.74    1:47.75        
                  51.67     1:47.75 (56.08)                                        
 22 Yi, Lucas           11 Middies-MR                NT    1:49.53        
                  52.73     1:49.53 (56.80)                                        
 23 Almeida, James D    12 GATE-MR              1:53.65    1:51.18        
                  54.45     1:51.18 (56.73)                                        
 24 Equiano, Jason A    11 APEX-MR              1:49.79    1:53.40        
 25 Batiashvilli, Saba  11 MPNY-MR              1:59.89    1:54.09        
 26 Pepper, Logan S     12 ASAP-MR              2:15.04    1:55.65        
                  55.81     1:55.65 (59.84)                                        
 27 Dorr, Henry J       11 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:56.65        
                  57.03     1:56.65 (59.62)                                        
 28 Ly, Quydan *        11 HS-MR                1:55.00    1:57.43        
 29 DeCasseres, Elijah  11 Unattached-MR             NT    1:57.66        
                  58.70     1:57.66 (58.96)                                        
 30 Stachtiaris, Jagge  11 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:59.00        
 31 Minaker, Brandon    11 MPNY-MR              1:49.00    2:02.87        
                  57.74   2:02.87 (1:05.13)                                        
 32 Denaro, Thomas A    11 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    2:02.96        
 33 Kapp, Bruce E       12 FREE-MR              2:28.97    2:06.40        
 
Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
                34.29  11-12 JO
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Christian      12 WEST-MR                33.56      31.40 JO      20  
  2 Chung, Hudson       11 WEST-MR                32.14      31.99 JO      17  
  3 DiMaggio, John P    11 MPNY-MR                32.20      32.60 JO      16  
  4 Emre, Emir M        12 RI Marlins-MR          35.19      32.92 JO      15  
  5 Bishop, William L   12 Flying Dolphins-MR     35.44      34.11 JO      14  
  6 Saadeddin, Saadedd  11 MPNY-MR                34.00      34.36         13  
  7 Klein, Evan M       12 WEST-MR                35.92      35.23         12  
  8 Haskins, Alade      12 CAS-MR                 34.79      35.68         10  
  8 Dagnogo, Ousman     11 CAS-MR                 34.51      35.68         10  
 10 Su, Sean A          11 QNS-MR                 39.64      36.90          7  
 11 Landgraf, Tim       11 MPNY-MR                38.44      36.92          6  
 12 Leung, Michael      12 QNS-MR                 38.20      36.95          5  
 13 Dilchand, Sanjiv    12 CAS-MR                 35.10      37.12          4  
 14 Kravtsov, Andrew    11 MPNY-MR                39.18      37.96          3  
 15 Sellami, Max L      12 Flying Dolphins-MR     40.77      38.89          2  
 16 Rivkind, Philipp    12 MPNY-MR                42.52      38.94          1  
 17 DU, Ethan           11 NCAC-MR                37.00      39.56        
 18 Tesovic, Maksim     12 RI Marlins-MR          39.29      40.20        
 19 Equiano, Jason A    11 APEX-MR                39.41      40.27        
 20 Batiashvilli, Saba  11 MPNY-MR                45.72      40.88        
 21 Ng, Ryan Y          11 GATE-MR                39.55      40.97        
 22 Daghfous, Skander   12 RI Marlins-MR          54.12      42.03        
 23 DeCasseres, Elijah  11 Unattached-MR          41.14      42.35        
 24 Martinez, Daniel    12 APEX-MR                42.31      42.54        
 25 Bubrowiecki, Sebas  11 HS-MR                  38.59      42.56        
 26 Preobrazhensky, Da  11 MPNY-MR                41.27      42.77        
 27 Vesselov, Stephan   12 RI Marlins-MR          46.30      43.28        
 28 Villagonzalo, Kean  11 GATE-MR                49.02      44.10        
 29 Yang, Archer        12 NYCC-MR                42.48      44.13        
 30 Siudzinski, Willia  12 ASAP-MR                57.49      44.86        
 31 Taylor, Noah B      11 NYCC-MR                40.85      45.68        
 32 Shen, Jeremy        12 Flying Dolphins-MR     48.46      45.82        
 33 Sewell, Jordan      12 NCAC-MR                48.00      46.01        
 34 Gruver, Bogdan A    11 HS-MR                  44.08      47.23        
 35 Shah, Tae-Jin       12 NYCC-MR                44.12      47.62        
 36 Almeida, James D    12 GATE-MR                49.74      48.29        
 37 Hodan, Gary R       11 FREE-MR                49.56      48.74        
 38 Minaker, Brandon    11 MPNY-MR                39.00      53.85        
 39 Dorr, Henry J       11 Flying Dolphins-MR     59.73      54.62        
 40 Sadikovic, Bogdan   12 RI Marlins-MR          54.07      56.89        
 41 Pepper, Logan S     12 ASAP-MR              1:10.48    1:02.79        
 42 Zakarian, Matthew   11 GATE-MR              1:15.00    1:04.62        
 43 Denaro, Thomas A    11 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:06.76        
 -- Park, Noah           8 ASAP-MR              1:09.43         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 
Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:19.99  11-12 JO
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chung, Hudson       11 WEST-MR              1:11.82    1:09.71 JO      20  
                  33.39     1:09.71 (36.32)                                        
  2 DiMaggio, John P    11 MPNY-MR              1:13.72    1:14.87 JO      17  
                  34.85     1:14.87 (40.02)                                        
  3 Emre, Emir M        12 RI Marlins-MR        1:27.04    1:18.03 JO      16  
                  34.43     1:18.03 (43.60)                                        
  4 Klein, Evan M       12 WEST-MR              1:17.97    1:18.18 JO      15  
                  35.66     1:18.18 (42.52)                                        
  5 Saadeddin, Saadedd  11 MPNY-MR              1:14.00    1:19.30 JO      14  
                  37.01     1:19.30 (42.29)                                        
  6 Lee, Aidan J        11 WEST-MR              1:25.00    1:21.49         13  
                  38.00     1:21.49 (43.49)                                        
  7 Su, Sean A          11 QNS-MR               1:29.74    1:23.15         12  
  8 Bishop, William L   12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:36.04    1:24.25         11  
                  39.41     1:24.25 (44.84)                                        
  9 Zhang, John         12 NCAC-MR              1:20.00    1:24.99          9  
 10 Cherny, Eric        12 MPNY-MR              1:34.21    1:27.64          6  
                  38.41     1:27.64 (49.23)                                        
 11 Weinstein, Michael  11 WEST-MR              1:26.93    1:28.67          5  
                  41.44     1:28.67 (47.23)                                        
 12 Ng, Ryan Y          11 GATE-MR              1:30.72    1:28.85          4  
 13 Equiano, Jason A    11 APEX-MR              1:29.18    1:31.12          3  
 14 Bubrowiecki, Sebas  11 HS-MR                1:26.35    1:32.57          2  
                  41.19     1:32.57 (51.38)                                        
 15 Euyoque, Kevin D    12 WEST-MR              1:36.00    1:33.35          1  
                  42.70     1:33.35 (50.65)                                        
 16 Rivkind, Philipp    12 MPNY-MR              1:36.13    1:33.70        
                  42.50     1:33.70 (51.20)                                        
 17 Dagnogo, Ousman     11 CAS-MR               1:28.99    1:33.72        
                  42.60     1:33.72 (51.12)                                        
 18 Preobrazhensky, Da  11 MPNY-MR              1:38.70    1:42.21        
                  45.42     1:42.21 (56.79)                                        
 19 Mavashev, Michael   11 Aquaflames-MR             NT    1:45.18        
                  47.20     1:45.18 (57.98)                                        
 20 Shen, Jeremy        12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:54.97    1:47.69        
                  48.49     1:47.69 (59.20)                                        
 21 Sewell, Jordan      12 NCAC-MR              2:00.00    1:50.27        
 22 Stachtiaris, Jagge  11 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:52.66        
 23 Panucci, Daniele    12 ASAP-MR              2:23.01    1:53.14        
 24 Gruver, Bogdan A    11 HS-MR                1:45.08    1:53.61        
 25 Li, Wilson          11 Aquaflames-MR             NT    1:58.19        
                1:06.70     1:58.19 (51.49)                                        
 26 Minaker, Brandon    11 MPNY-MR              1:39.00    1:59.28        
                  55.59   1:59.28 (1:03.69)                                        
 27 Dorr, Henry J       11 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    2:00.94        
                  56.49   2:00.94 (1:04.45)                                        
 -- Peng, Gregory W     12 WEST-MR              1:35.44         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Haskins, Alade      12 CAS-MR               1:21.26         DQ          7  
      Non-simultaneous touch
 -- Siudzinski, Willia  12 ASAP-MR              1:55.83         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
                  48.84          DQ (54.68)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
              2:46.89  11-12 JO
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sellami, Max L      12 Flying Dolphins-MR   3:01.87    2:46.94         20  
                  38.27     1:23.53 (45.26)   2:46.94 (1:23.41)                    
  2 Lee, Aidan J        11 WEST-MR              2:45.89    2:48.05         17  
                  38.18     1:19.14 (40.96)     2:11.27 (52.13)     2:48.05 (36.78)
  3 DiMaggio, John P    11 MPNY-MR              2:58.11    2:50.50         16  
                  34.27     1:16.65 (42.38)     2:09.68 (53.03)     2:50.50 (40.82)
  4 Klein, Evan M       12 WEST-MR              2:53.18    2:53.01         15  
                  37.06     1:22.59 (45.53)     2:13.67 (51.08)     2:53.01 (39.34)
  5 Bishop, William L   12 Flying Dolphins-MR   3:14.49    2:54.07         14  
                                1:24.32 ( )   2:54.07 (1:29.75)                    
  6 Su, Sean A          11 QNS-MR               3:02.65    2:55.88         13  
                  37.73     1:21.80 (44.07)     2:16.07 (54.27)     2:55.88 (39.81)
  7 Saadeddin, Saadedd  11 MPNY-MR              2:47.00    2:56.21         12  
                  37.82     1:21.97 (44.15)     2:17.96 (55.99)     2:56.21 (38.25)
  8 Kravtsov, Andrew    11 MPNY-MR              3:07.42    3:01.93         11  
                  40.62     1:28.15 (47.53)     2:20.90 (52.75)     3:01.93 (41.03)
  9 Ng, Ryan Y          11 GATE-MR              3:16.65    3:05.69          9  
                  42.21     1:30.67 (48.46)     2:22.35 (51.68)     3:05.69 (43.34)
 10 Rivkind, Philipp    12 MPNY-MR              3:14.33    3:06.49          7  
                  44.68     1:30.28 (45.60)     2:26.12 (55.84)     3:06.49 (40.37)
 11 Wang, Andy Y        11 WEST-MR              3:18.77    3:07.15          6  
                                1:31.44 ( )   3:07.15 (1:35.71)                    
 12 Peng, Gregory W     12 WEST-MR              3:16.94    3:07.64          5  
                  45.75     1:33.21 (47.46)     2:26.69 (53.48)     3:07.64 (40.95)
 13 Gold, Fillip        12 MPNY-MR              3:45.16    3:11.14          4  
                                1:32.71 ( )     2:28.61 (55.90)     3:11.14 (42.53)
 14 Geller, Russell     12 FREE-MR              3:24.52    3:11.66          3  
                                1:30.44 ( )   3:11.66 (1:41.22)                    
 15 Preobrazhensky, Da  11 MPNY-MR              3:13.22    3:11.96          2  
                                1:30.47 ( )   3:11.96 (1:41.49)                    
 16 Equiano, Jason A    11 APEX-MR              3:18.58    3:11.98          1  
                  42.00     1:34.09 (52.09)     2:33.81 (59.72)     3:11.98 (38.17)
 17 Bubrowiecki, Sebas  11 HS-MR                3:17.25    3:13.55        
                  40.38     1:29.97 (49.59)     2:29.71 (59.74)     3:13.55 (43.84)
 18 Villagonzalo, Kean  11 GATE-MR              3:40.00    3:15.54        
                                1:32.85 ( )   3:15.54 (1:42.69)                    
 19 Shen, Jeremy        12 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    3:16.81        
                  48.16     1:36.11 (47.95)     2:32.52 (56.41)     3:16.81 (44.29)
 20 DeCasseres, Elijah  11 Unattached-MR        3:27.61    3:17.18        
                                1:32.56 ( )   3:17.18 (1:44.62)                    
 21 Mackinnon, Colin R  12 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    3:20.77        
                                1:34.33 ( )   3:20.77 (1:46.44)                    
 22 Stachtiaris, Jagge  11 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    3:39.91        
                  51.07     1:44.91 (53.84)   2:53.36 (1:08.45)     3:39.91 (46.55)
 23 Sadikovic, Bogdan   12 RI Marlins-MR        3:45.92    3:41.95        
                  54.06     1:47.51 (53.45)   2:53.50 (1:05.99)     3:41.95 (48.45)
 24 Dorr, Henry J       11 Flying Dolphins-MR   3:56.67    3:45.75        
                  56.11     1:50.20 (54.09)   2:54.32 (1:04.12)     3:45.75 (51.43)
 -- Denaro, Thomas A    11 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT         DQ        
      False start - Misc
                1:03.41   2:04.60 (1:01.19)   3:15.78 (1:11.18)          DQ (52.48)
 -- Weinstein, Michael  11 WEST-MR              2:53.79         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
                                1:25.67 ( )        DQ (1:25.37)                    
 -- Pepper, Logan S     12 ASAP-MR              4:50.98         DQ        
      One hand touch - fly
                                1:59.79 ( )        DQ (2:04.27)                    
 
Boys 11-12 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
              6:01.49  11-12 JO
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Christian      12 WEST-MR              5:35.59    5:24.15 JO      20  
                  34.29     1:12.42 (38.13)     1:54.13 (41.71)     2:34.58 (40.45)
        3:21.17 (46.59)     4:09.49 (48.32)     4:48.27 (38.78)     5:24.15 (35.88)
  2 Chung, Hudson       11 WEST-MR              5:41.22    5:27.79 JO      17  
                  34.52     1:13.47 (38.95)     1:54.62 (41.15)     2:35.92 (41.30)
        3:23.93 (48.01)     4:12.68 (48.75)     4:51.42 (38.74)     5:27.79 (36.37)
  3 Klein, Evan M       12 WEST-MR                   NT    6:01.97         16  
                  38.02     1:21.84 (43.82)     2:08.67 (46.83)     2:55.55 (46.88)
                                4:39.08 ( )   6:01.97 (1:22.89)                    
  4 Saadeddin, Saadedd  11 MPNY-MR              5:45.00    6:07.17         15  
                  37.38     1:21.06 (43.68)     2:09.20 (48.14)     2:53.93 (44.73)
        3:50.16 (56.23)     4:47.20 (57.04)     5:27.85 (40.65)     6:07.17 (39.32)
  5 Euyoque, Kevin D    12 WEST-MR              6:30.95    6:20.94         14  
                                1:31.88 ( )                             3:07.75 ( )
                                4:57.25 ( )   6:20.94 (1:23.69)                    
  6 Rivkind, Philipp    12 MPNY-MR              5:59.00    6:25.98         13  
                  43.55     1:35.92 (52.37)     2:23.58 (47.66)     3:10.53 (46.95)
        4:04.08 (53.55)     5:00.43 (56.35)     5:43.30 (42.87)     6:25.98 (42.68)
  7 Equiano, Jason A    11 APEX-MR                   NT    6:43.46         12  
                  44.32     1:36.41 (52.09)     2:30.09 (53.68)     3:22.67 (52.58)
        4:20.26 (57.59)   5:22.63 (1:02.37)     6:03.76 (41.13)     6:43.46 (39.70)
  8 Wang, Andy Y        11 WEST-MR                   NT    6:45.00         11  
                  47.69     1:43.89 (56.20)     2:32.65 (48.76)     3:22.50 (49.85)
        4:18.93 (56.43)     5:15.69 (56.76)     5:59.51 (43.82)     6:45.00 (45.49)
 
Boys 13 & Over 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lawson, Michael     17 Middies-MR             25.85      25.72         20  
  2 Torres, Nick        15 WEST-MR                25.05      25.92         17  
  3 Oumarov, Elan       17 MPNY-MR                25.91      26.01         16  
  4 Vaynshteyn, Gabrie  16 MPNY-MR                26.85      26.32         15  
  5 Bashynskyi, Mykyta  15 MPNY-MR                27.47      27.14         14  
  6 Mohlenbrok, Gabrie  18 MPNY-MR                27.04      27.24         13  
  7 French, Devon J     16 Flying Dolphins-MR     26.33      27.33         12  
  8 Baldwin, Sean D     15 NYCC-MR                27.11      27.34         11  
  9 Pesola, Glen R      18 NYCC-MR                26.61      27.37          9  
 10 Hammam, Khaled M    16 MPNY-MR                25.50      27.39          6.5
 10 Kourilov, Yevgeniy  16 MPNY-MR                26.88      27.39          6.5
 12 Law, Ethan          14 MPNY-MR                27.81      27.40          5  
 13 Spencer, Kyle A     15 WEST-MR                28.25      27.41          4  
 14 Roudnitsky, Sean    16 MPNY-MR                26.00      27.50          3  
 15 Kincheloe, Michael  17 GAEL-MR                26.82      27.52          2  
 16 Tsukikawa, Yugo P   14 WEST-MR                26.94      27.55          1  
 17 Kleyer, Max J       14 FREE-MR                26.85      27.61        
 18 Pesola, Gary R      16 NYCC-MR                27.31      27.66        
 19 Stevens, Stan L     13 NYCC-MR                27.41      27.67        
 20 Amato, Steven A     17 WEST-MR                26.85      27.71        
 21 Mcalpine, Michael   17 MPNY-MR                26.43      27.72        
 22 DiSanto, Justin P   14 WEST-MR                28.63      27.94        
 23 Chan, Matthew       14 QNS-MR                 28.80      28.05        
 23 Elkhouly, Youssef   13 HS-MR                  27.92      28.05        
 25 Fischer, Chris J    21 Unattached-MR          26.59      28.14        
 25 Liu, Joshua A       15 QNS-MR                 28.68      28.14        
 27 Pan, Matthew A      17 GATE-MR                27.63      28.32        
 28 Madden, Sean M      14 QNS-MR                 30.76      28.42        
 29 Jung, Jesse         14 Middies-MR             29.23      28.43        
 30 Chia, Derrick       13 NCAC-MR                28.00      28.46        
 31 Bergamini, Tim J    16 GAEL-MR                26.82      28.63        
 32 Elkhouly, Marwan A  16 MPNY-MR                28.00      28.70        
 33 Wisniewski, Robert  18 MPNY-MR                30.47      28.89        
 34 Grobshteyn, Mark P  15 MPNY-MR                30.45      28.92        
 35 Zametko, Nikita     14 MPNY-MR                29.39      29.01        
 36 Baldwin, Brian J    13 NYCC-MR                28.55      29.02        
 37 Duval, Justin S     18 NYCC-MR                28.16      29.04        
 38 Pukin, Joshua R     16 FREE-MR                29.01      29.07        
 38 Aguilar Jr, Humber  13 Middies-MR             29.99      29.07        
 40 Hawater, Youssef    14 NCAC-MR                28.00      29.13        
 41 Liu, Timothy C      14 QNS-MR                 30.08      29.17        
 41 Hwang, Alex         13 GATE-MR                29.49      29.17        
 43 DiMaggio, Joe R     13 MPNY-MR                30.67      29.21        
 44 Wan, Osmond T       14 QNS-MR                 31.78      29.24        
 45 Passante, Michael   14 FREE-MR                29.35      29.25        
 46 Ye, Jay             14 GATE-MR                30.02      29.55        
 47 Chu, Princeton      15 GATE-MR                29.43      29.63        
 48 Roonprapunt, Tyler  14 Flying Dolphins-MR     30.54      29.74        
 49 Naing, Ko Ko M      14 MPNY-MR                29.00      29.79        
 50 Radkov, Nick S      14 MPNY-MR                27.76      29.91        
 51 Li, Tyler           15 QNS-MR                 28.83      29.99        
 52 Hawater, Mohamed    18 NCAC-MR                31.00      30.03        
 53 Chen, Darian        13 QNS-MR                 30.82      30.06        
 54 Blau, Sam A         14 NYCC-MR                30.77      30.39        
 55 Garcia, Alberto     13 CAS-MR                 30.45      30.52        
 56 Lam, Seth C         15 NYCC-MR                31.18      30.53        
 57 Vizhco, Dexter H    13 CAS-MR                 30.08      30.58        
 58 Hsia, Sonny P       15 GATE-MR                32.00      30.59        
 59 Wang, Harry H       14 APEX-MR                30.58      30.61        
 60 Shklovsky, Nick     15 FREE-MR                31.01      30.68        
 61 Cuffie, Demetrius   15 NYCC-MR                32.60      30.90        
 62 Pashkov, Gregory    16 RI Marlins-MR          31.52      30.95        
 63 Hu, Dylan H         13 Flying Dolphins-MR     32.73      31.07        
 63 Tyka, Philip        15 GATE-MR                30.57      31.07        
 65 Tan, Winston        13 GATE-MR                32.25      31.08        
 66 Golin, Jacob        15 MPNY-MR                35.94      31.26        
 67 Celaj, Iliriana     14 Middies-MR             32.66      31.32        
 68 Wu, Ryan H          14 GATE-MR                32.72      31.46        
 69 Yu, Stanley         14 MPNY-MR                29.00      31.50        
 70 Guzman-Reyes, Edga  14 CAS-MR                 30.00      31.59        
 71 Dillon, Charlie F   14 NYCC-MR                31.48      31.64        
 72 Dilchand, Sean      16 CAS-MR                 31.52      31.68        
 73 Hammam, Omar        13 MPNY-MR                30.00      31.74        
 74 Roychoudhury, Deva  13 Middies-MR             33.45      31.84        
 75 Makatura, Robby A   14 NYCC-MR                30.40      32.31        
 75 Tung, Nicholas E    14 QNS-MR                 33.37      32.31        
 77 Fairweather, Sheld  17 Middies-MR             31.60      32.37        
 78 Lafontant, Severin  17 CAS-MR                 30.87      32.50        
 79 Brothers, Shea A    15 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      32.58        
 80 Dagnogo, Mohamed    14 CAS-MR                 31.28      32.63        
 81 Lin, Jonathan       14 GATE-MR                33.46      32.70        
 82 Kuznetsov, Gregory  13 MPNY-MR                34.52      33.01        
 83 Coronel, Freddy     13 RI Marlins-MR          34.77      33.33        
 84 Norberg, Malte      13 RI Marlins-MR          35.75      33.51        
 85 Sapara, Chris A     15 FREE-MR                32.42      33.57        
 86 Jordan, Scott C     30 NYAC-MR                26.00      33.97        
 87 Hu, Kevin           13 NYCC-MR                33.96      34.23        
 88 Ehrenfeld, Hayden   13 Unattached-MR             NT      34.24        
 89 Ren, Patrick        13 RI Marlins-MR          38.21      35.02        
 90 Lee, Kyton C        13 NYCC-MR                34.98      35.29        
 91 Gandhi, Pratham S   14 Flying Dolphins-MR     34.61      35.34        
 92 Lin, Ivan           14 GATE-MR                36.11      36.38        
 93 Dowl, Elijah M      13 Unattached-MR          44.02      37.07        
 94 Zhang, Lucas        13 Flying Dolphins-MR     37.45      37.22        
 95 Mulakandov, Ariel   13 QNS-MR                 43.61      46.30        
 
Boys 13 & Over 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Orobinsky, Christo  16 MPNY-MR                56.60      56.42         20  
                  26.97       56.42 (29.45)                                        
  2 Lawson, Michael     17 Middies-MR             56.59      57.20         17  
                  27.48       57.20 (29.72)                                        
  3 Pesola, Glen R      18 NYCC-MR                56.98      58.11         16  
                  28.30       58.11 (29.81)                                        
  4 Baldwin, Sean D     15 NYCC-MR                57.82      58.58         15  
                  28.02       58.58 (30.56)                                        
  5 Amato, Steven A     17 WEST-MR                57.50      59.25         14  
                  28.05       59.25 (31.20)                                        
  6 Law, Ethan          14 MPNY-MR              1:01.28      59.35         13  
                  29.15       59.35 (30.20)                                        
  7 Mohlenbrok, Gabrie  18 MPNY-MR                58.45      59.50         12  
  8 Zweifach, Josh A    16 NYCC-MR                57.49      59.69         11  
                  28.74       59.69 (30.95)                                        
  9 Bashynskyi, Mykyta  15 MPNY-MR              1:00.11      59.72          9  
                  29.30       59.72 (30.42)                                        
 10 Hernandez, Luis     17 CAS-MR                 58.91      59.80          7  
                  28.81       59.80 (30.99)                                        
 11 Arkhangelskiy, Mic  16 MPNY-MR              1:00.03      59.95          6  
                  29.02       59.95 (30.93)                                        
 12 Kleyer, Max J       14 FREE-MR              1:00.85    1:00.18          5  
 13 Hammam, Khaled M    16 MPNY-MR                58.00    1:00.34          4  
                  29.25     1:00.34 (31.09)                                        
 14 Fischer, Chris J    21 Unattached-MR          59.10    1:00.54          3  
                  29.02     1:00.54 (31.52)                                        
 15 Kourilov, Yevgeniy  16 MPNY-MR              1:00.44    1:00.80          2  
 16 Pan, Matthew A      17 GATE-MR                59.89    1:01.00          1  
                  29.26     1:01.00 (31.74)                                        
 17 Madden, Sean M      14 QNS-MR               1:04.77    1:01.51        
                  29.39     1:01.51 (32.12)                                        
 18 Pena, Matt          15 APEX-MR              1:01.25    1:01.68        
                  29.56     1:01.68 (32.12)                                        
 19 Tolpina, Axel       16 MPNY-MR              1:03.59    1:01.69        
                  29.76     1:01.69 (31.93)                                        
 20 Wisniewski, Robert  18 MPNY-MR              1:04.97    1:02.12        
                  29.59     1:02.12 (32.53)                                        
 21 Spencer, Kyle A     15 WEST-MR              1:02.94    1:02.16        
                  29.99     1:02.16 (32.17)                                        
 22 Lee, Tyler J        13 NYCC-MR              1:01.68    1:02.37        
 23 Radkov, Nick S      14 MPNY-MR              1:00.05    1:02.38        
                  29.61     1:02.38 (32.77)                                        
 24 Prokic, Matija      16 RI Marlins-MR        1:01.66    1:03.09        
 25 Hawater, Youssef    14 NCAC-MR              1:03.00    1:03.12        
                  29.70     1:03.12 (33.42)                                        
 26 Elkhouly, Marwan A  16 MPNY-MR              1:03.00    1:03.13        
                  29.86     1:03.13 (33.27)                                        
 27 Grobshteyn, Mark P  15 MPNY-MR              1:08.75    1:03.25        
                  30.13     1:03.25 (33.12)                                        
 28 Passante, Michael   14 FREE-MR              1:03.67    1:03.47        
                  30.18     1:03.47 (33.29)                                        
 29 Hwang, Alex         13 GATE-MR              1:04.41    1:03.64        
                  30.83     1:03.64 (32.81)                                        
 30 Kinkel, Billy G     16 GATE-MR              1:02.78    1:03.75        
 31 Chan, Matthew       14 QNS-MR               1:03.50    1:03.83        
 32 Li, Tyler           15 QNS-MR               1:03.39    1:04.01        
 33 Alexandrov, Alexan  15 APEX-MR              1:04.61    1:04.49        
                  30.57     1:04.49 (33.92)                                        
 34 Zametko, Nikita     14 MPNY-MR              1:04.27    1:04.52        
                  30.60     1:04.52 (33.92)                                        
 35 Vizhco, Dexter H    13 CAS-MR               1:04.93    1:04.81        
                  31.41     1:04.81 (33.40)                                        
 36 Wan, Osmond T       14 QNS-MR               1:12.53    1:04.91        
 37 Ye, Jay             14 GATE-MR              1:05.46    1:05.06        
                  31.68     1:05.06 (33.38)                                        
 38 Roonprapunt, Tyler  14 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:07.73    1:05.07        
 39 Pukin, Joshua R     16 FREE-MR              1:02.96    1:05.22        
                  30.38     1:05.22 (34.84)                                        
 40 Blau, Sam A         14 NYCC-MR              1:05.15    1:05.34        
                  31.57     1:05.34 (33.77)                                        
 40 Moeslinger, Erich   16 QNS-MR               1:05.00    1:05.34        
 42 Hsia, Sonny P       15 GATE-MR              1:21.43    1:05.49        
 43 Pertak, Ryan A      16 Middies-MR           1:09.33    1:05.57        
                  31.17     1:05.57 (34.40)                                        
 44 Stevens, Stan L     13 NYCC-MR              1:01.88    1:05.71        
                  31.13     1:05.71 (34.58)                                        
 45 Baldwin, Brian J    13 NYCC-MR              1:01.60    1:05.91        
                  31.15     1:05.91 (34.76)                                        
 46 Eboli, Michael J    16 BAD-MR               1:04.19    1:05.93        
                  31.51     1:05.93 (34.42)                                        
 47 Jung, Jesse         14 Middies-MR           1:07.42    1:05.95        
                  31.16     1:05.95 (34.79)                                        
 47 Aguilar Jr, Humber  13 Middies-MR           1:10.27    1:05.95        
 49 Chen, Darian        13 QNS-MR               1:08.29    1:06.28        
 50 Camaev, Sasha V     14 MPNY-MR              1:10.72    1:06.86        
                  32.26     1:06.86 (34.60)                                        
 51 Garcia, Alberto     13 CAS-MR               1:05.72    1:06.91        
                  32.65     1:06.91 (34.26)                                        
 52 Chu, Princeton      15 GATE-MR              1:05.75    1:07.10        
 53 Gorelik, Daniel     15 MPNY-MR              1:07.04    1:07.24        
                  33.12     1:07.24 (34.12)                                        
 54 Green, Gavin C      13 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:07.74    1:07.37        
                  32.66     1:07.37 (34.71)                                        
 55 Guzman-Reyes, Edga  14 CAS-MR               1:05.43    1:07.39        
                  33.15     1:07.39 (34.24)                                        
 56 Shklovsky, Nick     15 FREE-MR              1:07.93    1:07.44        
                  32.69     1:07.44 (34.75)                                        
 57 DiMaggio, Joe R     13 MPNY-MR              1:07.01    1:07.62        
                  32.64     1:07.62 (34.98)                                        
 58 Poncet, Theodore    15 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:10.02    1:07.78        
                  32.78     1:07.78 (35.00)                                        
 59 Jeong, Eugene       13 QNS-MR               1:09.15    1:07.95        
                  32.71     1:07.95 (35.24)                                        
 60 Cuffie, Demetrius   15 NYCC-MR              1:10.74    1:07.98        
                  31.77     1:07.98 (36.21)                                        
 61 Naing, Ko Ko M      14 MPNY-MR              1:05.00    1:08.17        
                  32.21     1:08.17 (35.96)                                        
 62 Dillon, Charlie F   14 NYCC-MR              1:07.96    1:08.49        
                  32.68     1:08.49 (35.81)                                        
 63 Hammam, Omar        13 MPNY-MR              1:06.00    1:08.53        
 64 Dilchand, Sean      16 CAS-MR               1:07.72    1:08.62        
 65 Tan, Winston        13 GATE-MR              1:10.19    1:08.77        
 66 Celaj, Iliriana     14 Middies-MR           1:07.00    1:08.89        
                  33.39     1:08.89 (35.50)                                        
 67 Lam, Seth C         15 NYCC-MR              1:08.85    1:08.98        
 68 Santry, Emmet P     13 WEST-MR              1:07.62    1:09.08        
                  32.44     1:09.08 (36.64)                                        
 69 Tung, Nicholas E    14 QNS-MR               1:11.61    1:09.21        
                  33.11     1:09.21 (36.10)                                        
 70 Makatura, Robby A   14 NYCC-MR              1:06.22    1:09.32        
 71 Gonzalez, Kevin     14 APEX-MR              1:07.68    1:09.44        
                  32.74     1:09.44 (36.70)                                        
 72 Brillante, Nicolas  14 HS-MR                1:17.91    1:09.48        
                  32.94     1:09.48 (36.54)                                        
 73 Musheyev, Iliya     13 QNS-MR               1:16.33    1:09.49        
 74 Uriarte, Alvin      17 Middies-MR           1:11.15    1:10.09        
                  33.84     1:10.09 (36.25)                                        
 75 Roychoudhury, Deva  13 Middies-MR           1:16.46    1:10.38        
                  33.60     1:10.38 (36.78)                                        
 76 Norberg, Malte      13 RI Marlins-MR        1:16.46    1:11.75        
 77 Vileshin, Daniel    13 MPNY-MR              1:10.00    1:12.33        
                  34.66     1:12.33 (37.67)                                        
 78 Hawater, Mohamed    18 NCAC-MR              1:08.00    1:12.91        
                  31.57     1:12.91 (41.34)                                        
 79 Lin, Jonathan       14 GATE-MR              1:15.16    1:13.04        
 80 Brothers, Shea A    15 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:13.28        
 81 Wu, Ryan H          14 GATE-MR              1:10.72    1:13.34        
 82 Alexandrov, Nickol  18 APEX-MR              1:11.92    1:13.47        
 83 Hu, Dylan H         13 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:11.91    1:13.70        
                  34.37     1:13.70 (39.33)                                        
 84 Kim, Jed S          15 Middies-MR           1:16.39    1:14.09        
 85 Lafontant, Severin  17 CAS-MR               1:15.99    1:14.31        
                  35.92     1:14.31 (38.39)                                        
 86 Hu, Kevin           13 NYCC-MR              1:13.55    1:14.84        
                  35.62     1:14.84 (39.22)                                        
 87 Sapara, Chris A     15 FREE-MR              1:13.88    1:14.98        
 88 Avendano, Mauricio  13 CAS-MR               1:14.44    1:15.09        
                  35.10     1:15.09 (39.99)                                        
 89 Dagnogo, Mohamed    14 CAS-MR               1:17.99    1:15.30        
 90 Wong, Justin        13 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:23.58    1:15.72        
 91 Jimenez, Felix J    14 APEX-MR              1:25.37    1:17.44        
                  37.23     1:17.44 (40.21)                                        
 92 Coronel, Freddy     13 RI Marlins-MR        1:18.48    1:18.08        
                  35.67     1:18.08 (42.41)                                        
 93 Pena, Becquer D     13 APEX-MR              1:17.38    1:18.28        
                  37.63     1:18.28 (40.65)                                        
 94 Lee, Kyton C        13 NYCC-MR              1:16.04    1:19.94        
                  37.21     1:19.94 (42.73)                                        
 95 Tenenboym, Tim      13 MPNY-MR              1:23.54    1:22.87        
 96 Wisniewski, John T  13 MPNY-MR              1:29.11    1:24.85        
                  39.93     1:24.85 (44.92)                                        
 97 Dowl, Elijah M      13 Unattached-MR             NT    1:27.44        
 98 Singer, Connor M    13 FREE-MR              1:31.50    1:33.38        
                  44.26     1:33.38 (49.12)                                        
 99 Mulakandov, Ariel   13 QNS-MR               1:40.17    1:44.31        
                  48.30     1:44.31 (56.01)                                        
 
Boys 13 & Over 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Torres, Nick        15 WEST-MR              1:57.94    2:03.68         20  
                  28.72       59.67 (30.95)     1:32.74 (33.07)     2:03.68 (30.94)
  2 Tsukikawa, Yugo P   14 WEST-MR              2:03.55    2:03.83         17  
                  28.89     1:00.67 (31.78)     1:33.80 (33.13)     2:03.83 (30.03)
  3 French, Devon J     16 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:01.79    2:06.91         16  
                  29.56     1:01.42 (31.86)     1:34.47 (33.05)     2:06.91 (32.44)
  4 Baldwin, Sean D     15 NYCC-MR              2:05.32    2:08.24         15  
                  29.30     1:01.74 (32.44)     1:35.52 (33.78)     2:08.24 (32.72)
  5 Pesola, Gary R      16 NYCC-MR              2:04.51    2:08.32         14  
                  29.68     1:02.72 (33.04)   2:08.32 (1:05.60)                    
  6 Lawson, Michael     17 Middies-MR           2:07.71    2:08.77         13  
                  29.31     1:02.25 (32.94)     1:35.83 (33.58)     2:08.77 (32.94)
  7 Pesola, Glen R      18 NYCC-MR              2:02.66    2:10.96         12  
                  30.25     1:02.94 (32.69)     1:37.30 (34.36)     2:10.96 (33.66)
  8 Amato, Steven A     17 WEST-MR              2:04.97    2:11.44         11  
                                1:03.07 ( )     1:37.21 (34.14)     2:11.44 (34.23)
  9 Mohlenbrok, Gabrie  18 MPNY-MR              2:12.07    2:12.14          9  
                                1:02.82 ( )     1:38.45 (35.63)     2:12.14 (33.69)
 10 Bashynskyi, Mykyta  15 MPNY-MR              2:15.71    2:13.11          7  
                  30.84     1:04.56 (33.72)     1:40.23 (35.67)     2:13.11 (32.88)
 11 Kincheloe, Michael  17 GAEL-MR              2:08.09    2:14.31          6  
                  31.34     1:04.94 (33.60)     1:41.30 (36.36)     2:14.31 (33.01)
 12 Hammam, Khaled M    16 MPNY-MR              2:09.00    2:14.42          5  
                  30.98     1:06.02 (35.04)     1:40.92 (34.90)     2:14.42 (33.50)
 13 Attenborough, Anth  13 FREE-MR              2:11.58    2:15.33          4  
                                1:05.53 ( )   2:15.33 (1:09.80)                    
 14 DiSanto, Justin P   14 WEST-MR              2:17.18    2:15.35          3  
                  32.00     1:06.64 (34.64)     1:41.30 (34.66)     2:15.35 (34.05)
 15 Pan, Matthew A      17 GATE-MR              2:11.80    2:15.51          2  
                  30.53     1:05.08 (34.55)   2:15.51 (1:10.43)                    
 16 Liu, Timothy C      14 QNS-MR               2:21.69    2:17.66          1  
                  32.12     1:06.72 (34.60)     1:42.93 (36.21)     2:17.66 (34.73)
 17 Law, Ethan          14 MPNY-MR              2:18.89    2:17.71        
                  31.79     1:06.27 (34.48)     1:42.79 (36.52)     2:17.71 (34.92)
 18 Spencer, Kyle A     15 WEST-MR              2:18.87    2:18.44        
                                1:07.67 ( )   2:18.44 (1:10.77)                    
 19 Passante, Michael   14 FREE-MR              2:22.72    2:18.52        
                                                    1:43.96 ( )     2:18.52 (34.56)
 20 Ye, Jay             14 GATE-MR              2:21.99    2:18.82        
                  31.69     1:05.94 (34.25)     1:42.45 (36.51)     2:18.82 (36.37)
 21 Elkhouly, Youssef   13 HS-MR                2:16.37    2:19.46        
                  31.31     1:07.39 (36.08)     1:44.85 (37.46)     2:19.46 (34.61)
 22 Poncet, Theodore    15 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:31.77    2:19.69        
                  32.60     1:07.78 (35.18)     1:44.47 (36.69)     2:19.69 (35.22)
 23 Baldwin, Brian J    13 NYCC-MR              2:21.32    2:20.08        
                  31.35     1:06.31 (34.96)   2:20.08 (1:13.77)                    
 24 Liu, Joshua A       15 QNS-MR               2:21.39    2:20.15        
                  32.35     1:08.25 (35.90)   2:20.15 (1:11.90)                    
 25 Poon, Brandon M     16 QNS-MR               2:24.00    2:20.22        
                  32.65     1:07.42 (34.77)     1:44.71 (37.29)     2:20.22 (35.51)
 26 Roonprapunt, Tyler  14 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    2:20.23        
                                1:07.35 ( )   2:20.23 (1:12.88)                    
 27 Roudnitsky, Sean    16 MPNY-MR              2:29.00    2:21.04        
                  29.20     1:02.37 (33.17)   2:21.04 (1:18.67)                    
 28 Grobshteyn, Mark P  15 MPNY-MR              2:21.42    2:21.08        
                  32.18     1:07.49 (35.31)     1:45.03 (37.54)     2:21.08 (36.05)
 29 Garcia, Alberto     13 CAS-MR               2:21.68    2:21.90        
                  32.69     1:08.67 (35.98)     1:46.20 (37.53)     2:21.90 (35.70)
 30 Stevens, Stan L     13 NYCC-MR              2:18.88    2:23.08        
                  31.40     1:08.78 (37.38)   2:23.08 (1:14.30)                    
 31 Hsia, Sonny P       15 GATE-MR              2:29.05    2:23.12        
                  32.32     1:08.66 (36.34)     1:46.88 (38.22)     2:23.12 (36.24)
 32 Vizhco, Dexter H    13 CAS-MR               2:24.36    2:24.03        
                  33.74     1:09.70 (35.96)     1:47.31 (37.61)     2:24.03 (36.72)
 33 DiMaggio, Joe R     13 MPNY-MR              2:27.27    2:24.13        
                  32.46     1:09.02 (36.56)     1:47.84 (38.82)     2:24.13 (36.29)
 34 Kourilov, Yevgeniy  16 MPNY-MR              2:20.13    2:24.41        
                  32.44     1:09.33 (36.89)     1:49.44 (40.11)     2:24.41 (34.97)
 35 Celaj, Iliriana     14 Middies-MR           2:32.21    2:24.87        
                  33.21     1:09.55 (36.34)     1:47.82 (38.27)     2:24.87 (37.05)
 36 Li, Tyler           15 QNS-MR               2:26.00    2:25.76        
                  33.16     1:09.10 (35.94)     1:48.03 (38.93)     2:25.76 (37.73)
 37 Bergamini, Tim J    16 GAEL-MR              2:12.15    2:26.06        
                  33.41     1:10.89 (37.48)     1:51.84 (40.95)     2:26.06 (34.22)
 38 Vaynshteyn, Gabrie  16 MPNY-MR              2:22.77    2:26.26        
                  33.75     1:09.64 (35.89)     1:48.06 (38.42)     2:26.26 (38.20)
 39 Wan, Osmond T       14 QNS-MR               2:30.00    2:26.54        
                                1:10.17 ( )   2:26.54 (1:16.37)                    
 40 Tung, Nicholas E    14 QNS-MR               2:34.46    2:26.61        
                                1:10.98 ( )     1:49.47 (38.49)     2:26.61 (37.14)
 41 Chen, Darian        13 QNS-MR               2:29.05    2:27.47        
                  33.11     1:10.20 (37.09)     1:50.57 (40.37)     2:27.47 (36.90)
 42 Blau, Sam A         14 NYCC-MR              2:20.47    2:27.85        
                  34.32     1:12.08 (37.76)     1:50.70 (38.62)     2:27.85 (37.15)
 43 Jeong, Eugene       13 QNS-MR               2:34.80    2:28.68        
                  33.28     1:10.37 (37.09)     1:50.59 (40.22)     2:28.68 (38.09)
 44 Aguilar Jr, Humber  13 Middies-MR           2:33.79    2:28.83        
                  33.14     1:10.26 (37.12)     1:50.75 (40.49)     2:28.83 (38.08)
 44 Tan, Winston        13 GATE-MR              2:31.93    2:28.83        
                  34.40     1:11.89 (37.49)     1:51.17 (39.28)     2:28.83 (37.66)
 46 Pukin, Joshua R     16 FREE-MR              2:41.77    2:29.28        
                                1:09.79 ( )   2:29.28 (1:19.49)                    
 47 Jung, Jesse         14 Middies-MR           2:32.90    2:29.33        
                  33.07     1:11.16 (38.09)     1:51.00 (39.84)     2:29.33 (38.33)
 48 Hammam, Omar        13 MPNY-MR              2:22.00    2:29.35        
                  33.03     1:10.23 (37.20)   2:29.35 (1:19.12)                    
 49 Hu, Dylan H         13 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:37.08    2:29.57        
                  34.02     1:12.23 (38.21)     1:51.97 (39.74)     2:29.57 (37.60)
 50 Yu, Stanley         14 MPNY-MR              2:32.00    2:31.39        
                  33.81     1:11.62 (37.81)     1:51.72 (40.10)     2:31.39 (39.67)
 51 Golin, Jacob        15 MPNY-MR              2:44.97    2:32.50        
                  34.49     1:12.26 (37.77)     1:53.76 (41.50)     2:32.50 (38.74)
 52 Chu, Princeton      15 GATE-MR              2:27.37    2:32.61        
                  33.13     1:10.21 (37.08)     1:50.95 (40.74)     2:32.61 (41.66)
 53 Dillon, Charlie F   14 NYCC-MR              2:29.24    2:32.84        
                  34.43     1:13.39 (38.96)     1:54.49 (41.10)     2:32.84 (38.35)
 54 Kuznetsov, Gregory  13 MPNY-MR              2:47.55    2:33.36        
                  35.63     1:15.57 (39.94)     1:56.66 (41.09)     2:33.36 (36.70)
 55 Duval, Justin S     18 NYCC-MR              2:18.54    2:34.13        
                                1:09.36 ( )   2:34.13 (1:24.77)                    
 56 Lam, Seth C         15 NYCC-MR              2:35.45    2:34.30        
                  34.21     1:13.43 (39.22)     1:56.33 (42.90)     2:34.30 (37.97)
 57 Norberg, Malte      13 RI Marlins-MR        2:47.70    2:34.31        
                                1:13.87 ( )   2:34.31 (1:20.44)                    
 58 Naing, Ko Ko M      14 MPNY-MR              2:30.00    2:34.53        
                  32.73     1:11.28 (38.55)   2:34.53 (1:23.25)                    
 59 Tyka, Philip        15 GATE-MR              2:34.55    2:34.95        
                  30.08     1:13.70 (43.62)     1:55.24 (41.54)     2:34.95 (39.71)
 60 Tablev, Edwin J     13 MPNY-MR              2:30.00    2:36.11        
                  34.44     1:12.65 (38.21)     1:54.91 (42.26)     2:36.11 (41.20)
 61 Cuffie, Demetrius   15 NYCC-MR              2:43.50    2:37.73        
                  34.57     1:14.11 (39.54)     1:57.59 (43.48)     2:37.73 (40.14)
 62 Makatura, Robby A   14 NYCC-MR              2:28.73    2:37.80        
                  33.64     1:13.92 (40.28)   2:37.80 (1:23.88)                    
 63 Pinkhasov, David    14 Aquaflames-MR             NT    2:38.62        
                  33.29     1:11.30 (38.01)     1:54.27 (42.97)     2:38.62 (44.35)
 64 Wong, Kevin         15 HS-MR                2:21.24    2:39.24        
                                1:12.16 ( )   2:39.24 (1:27.08)                    
 65 Fairweather, Sheld  17 Middies-MR           2:52.41    2:41.32        
                  34.54     1:17.69 (43.15)     2:00.24 (42.55)     2:41.32 (41.08)
 66 Pashkov, Gregory    16 RI Marlins-MR        2:48.66    2:43.21        
                                1:15.06 ( )     1:58.70 (43.64)     2:43.21 (44.51)
 67 Coronel, Freddy     13 RI Marlins-MR        2:54.21    2:43.37        
                  35.28     1:18.15 (42.87)     2:04.10 (45.95)     2:43.37 (39.27)
 68 Hu, Kevin           13 NYCC-MR              2:41.51    2:44.79        
                                1:16.63 ( )   2:44.79 (1:28.16)                    
 69 Gandhi, Pratham S   14 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    2:46.06        
                                1:17.49 ( )   2:46.06 (1:28.57)                    
 70 Dagnogo, Mohamed    14 CAS-MR               2:50.31    2:46.48        
 71 Sapara, Chris A     15 FREE-MR              2:47.87    2:47.05        
 72 Lee, Kyton C        13 NYCC-MR              2:47.57    2:47.39        
                  38.64     1:22.46 (43.82)     2:07.77 (45.31)     2:47.39 (39.62)
 73 Ren, Patrick        13 RI Marlins-MR        3:00.55    2:48.93        
                  36.90     1:19.77 (42.87)     2:05.04 (45.27)     2:48.93 (43.89)
 74 Bast, Michael       14 Aquaflames-MR             NT    2:50.90        
                                1:20.36 ( )   2:50.90 (1:30.54)                    
 75 Lafontant, Severin  17 CAS-MR               2:46.16    2:51.75        
                  36.76     1:18.89 (42.13)     2:05.96 (47.07)     2:51.75 (45.79)
 76 Shaw, Kevin         14 Aquaflames-MR             NT    2:51.99        
                  37.99     1:19.84 (41.85)     2:10.08 (50.24)     2:51.99 (41.91)
 77 Ehrenfeld, Hayden   13 Unattached-MR             NT    2:54.15        
                  36.62     1:21.82 (45.20)     2:09.46 (47.64)     2:54.15 (44.69)
 78 Zhang, Lucas        13 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    3:00.42        
                  39.24     1:26.37 (47.13)     2:14.13 (47.76)     3:00.42 (46.29)
 79 Dowl, Elijah M      13 Unattached-MR             NT    3:07.65        
                                1:25.81 ( )   3:07.65 (1:41.84)                    
 
Boys 13 & Over 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Attenborough, Anth  13 FREE-MR              4:33.98    4:34.30         20  
                  30.41     1:04.29 (33.88)     1:39.72 (35.43)     2:14.97 (35.25)
        2:50.96 (35.99)     3:26.11 (35.15)     4:01.65 (35.54)     4:34.30 (32.65)
  2 Abrams, Arthur A    14 PATS-MR              4:38.69    4:34.47         17  
                                1:04.92 ( )                             2:15.52 ( )
                                3:25.73 ( )   4:34.47 (1:08.74)                    
  3 Baldwin, Sean D     15 NYCC-MR              4:39.94    4:35.24         16  
                  29.94     1:03.51 (33.57)     1:39.01 (35.50)     2:14.23 (35.22)
        2:49.85 (35.62)     3:25.61 (35.76)     4:01.37 (35.76)     4:35.24 (33.87)
  4 Madden, Sean M      14 QNS-MR               4:47.04    4:35.28         15  
                  30.40     1:04.21 (33.81)     1:39.56 (35.35)     2:13.90 (34.34)
        2:49.90 (36.00)     3:24.96 (35.06)     4:01.10 (36.14)     4:35.28 (34.18)
  5 Amato, Steven A     17 WEST-MR              4:30.70    4:36.55         14  
                  30.99     1:05.22 (34.23)     1:40.57 (35.35)     2:16.02 (35.45)
        2:51.35 (35.33)     3:26.83 (35.48)     4:02.20 (35.37)     4:36.55 (34.35)
  6 Pesola, Gary R      16 NYCC-MR              4:31.74    4:37.95         13  
                  31.35     1:06.41 (35.06)     1:42.31 (35.90)     2:18.71 (36.40)
        2:54.72 (36.01)     3:30.51 (35.79)     4:05.19 (34.68)     4:37.95 (32.76)
  7 Whitfield, George   17 NYCC-MR              4:37.54    4:46.19         12  
                                1:06.45 ( )     1:42.90 (36.45)     2:20.24 (37.34)
        2:57.55 (37.31)     3:35.22 (37.67)     4:10.41 (35.19)     4:46.19 (35.78)
  8 Amato, Jason C      13 WEST-MR              5:01.22    4:48.42         11  
                                1:09.57 ( )     1:46.45 (36.88)     2:23.48 (37.03)
                                                    4:13.70 ( )     4:48.42 (34.72)
  9 Hammam, Khaled M    16 MPNY-MR              4:39.00    4:51.54          9  
                                1:06.94 ( )                             2:20.55 ( )
                                3:37.41 ( )   4:51.54 (1:14.13)                    
 10 Hsia, Sonny P       15 GATE-MR              4:55.00    4:52.11          7  
                  32.59     1:08.52 (35.93)     1:45.87 (37.35)     2:23.00 (37.13)
                                3:39.30 ( )     4:16.73 (37.43)     4:52.11 (35.38)
 11 Radkov, Nick S      14 MPNY-MR              4:30.70    4:52.13          6  
                  30.29     1:04.76 (34.47)     1:42.77 (38.01)     2:20.18 (37.41)
        2:59.13 (38.95)     3:36.64 (37.51)     4:15.21 (38.57)     4:52.13 (36.92)
 12 Bashynskyi, Mykyta  15 MPNY-MR              5:12.96    4:55.36          5  
                  32.68     1:08.86 (36.18)     1:47.52 (38.66)     2:26.32 (38.80)
        3:05.68 (39.36)     3:43.96 (38.28)     4:22.37 (38.41)     4:55.36 (32.99)
 13 Passante, Michael   14 FREE-MR              5:05.98    4:56.46          4  
                  33.11     1:09.45 (36.34)     1:47.72 (38.27)     2:26.44 (38.72)
        3:04.84 (38.40)     3:42.80 (37.96)     4:21.02 (38.22)     4:56.46 (35.44)
 14 Liu, Timothy C      14 QNS-MR               4:55.84    4:57.15          3  
                  33.60     1:10.90 (37.30)                             2:27.41 ( )
                                3:42.85 ( )   4:57.15 (1:14.30)                    
 15 Law, Ethan          14 MPNY-MR              4:45.00    5:01.02          2  
                  33.49     1:10.46 (36.97)     1:49.72 (39.26)     2:28.15 (38.43)
        3:07.13 (38.98)     3:45.79 (38.66)     4:24.37 (38.58)     5:01.02 (36.65)
 16 Garcia, Alberto     13 CAS-MR               5:16.03    5:07.39          1  
                  33.67     1:11.49 (37.82)     1:50.88 (39.39)     2:29.81 (38.93)
                                3:48.73 ( )   5:07.39 (1:18.66)                    
 17 Hammam, Omar        13 MPNY-MR              4:59.00    5:13.33        
                                1:11.18 ( )     1:51.45 (40.27)     2:31.67 (40.22)
                                3:53.66 ( )   5:13.33 (1:19.67)                    
 18 Prokic, Matija      16 RI Marlins-MR        5:08.89    5:15.55        
                  33.64     1:10.50 (36.86)     1:52.70 (42.20)     2:33.09 (40.39)
        3:14.52 (41.43)     3:54.80 (40.28)     4:35.75 (40.95)     5:15.55 (39.80)
 19 Hernandez, Luis     17 CAS-MR               4:50.99    5:17.43        
                  33.78     1:10.54 (36.76)     1:49.09 (38.55)     2:28.82 (39.73)
        3:10.43 (41.61)     3:52.95 (42.52)     4:35.96 (43.01)     5:17.43 (41.47)
 20 Santry, Emmet P     13 WEST-MR              5:12.34    5:19.91        
                  35.08     1:13.56 (38.48)     1:53.60 (40.04)     2:33.62 (40.02)
        3:14.06 (40.44)     3:54.12 (40.06)     4:37.88 (43.76)     5:19.91 (42.03)
 21 Gonzalez, Kevin     14 APEX-MR              5:25.37    5:22.44        
                  35.53     1:14.89 (39.36)     1:56.65 (41.76)     2:37.57 (40.92)
        3:19.17 (41.60)     4:00.78 (41.61)     4:42.31 (41.53)     5:22.44 (40.13)
 22 Norberg, Malte      13 RI Marlins-MR        5:20.00    5:35.11        
                                1:18.85 ( )                             2:45.43 ( )
        3:27.90 (42.47)     4:12.80 (44.90)     4:54.91 (42.11)     5:35.11 (40.20)
 23 Coronel, Freddy     13 RI Marlins-MR        5:56.58    6:03.06        
                                1:25.27 ( )     2:11.98 (46.71)     2:57.96 (45.98)
                                4:32.16 ( )   6:03.06 (1:30.90)                    
 -- Pukin, Joshua R     16 FREE-MR              4:19.99        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Boys 13 & Over 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kleyer, Max J       14 FREE-MR              1:04.04    1:04.54         20  
                  31.57     1:04.54 (32.97)                                        
  2 Orobinsky, Christo  16 MPNY-MR              1:05.28    1:05.03         17  
  3 Lawson, Michael     17 Middies-MR           1:03.17    1:05.21         16  
                  31.91     1:05.21 (33.30)                                        
  4 Pesola, Glen R      18 NYCC-MR              1:05.81    1:07.84         15  
                  32.97     1:07.84 (34.87)                                        
  5 Radkov, Nick S      14 MPNY-MR              1:07.01    1:08.57         14  
                  32.61     1:08.57 (35.96)                                        
  6 Moeslinger, Erich   16 QNS-MR               1:10.36    1:09.15         13  
                  33.09     1:09.15 (36.06)                                        
  7 Zweifach, Josh A    16 NYCC-MR              1:03.85    1:09.89         12  
                  34.25     1:09.89 (35.64)                                        
  8 Tolpina, Axel       16 MPNY-MR              1:10.68    1:10.01         11  
  9 Zametko, Nikita     14 MPNY-MR              1:14.58    1:10.14          9  
 10 Mohlenbrok, Gabrie  18 MPNY-MR              1:10.18    1:10.24          7  
                  35.29     1:10.24 (34.95)                                        
 11 Arkhangelskiy, Mic  16 MPNY-MR              1:11.84    1:10.30          6  
 12 Baldwin, Brian J    13 NYCC-MR              1:05.07    1:10.41          5  
                  33.83     1:10.41 (36.58)                                        
 13 Hwang, Alex         13 GATE-MR              1:10.25    1:11.18          4  
                  34.77     1:11.18 (36.41)                                        
 14 Baldwin, Sean D     15 NYCC-MR              1:11.55    1:11.48          3  
                  34.48     1:11.48 (37.00)                                        
 15 Law, Ethan          14 MPNY-MR              1:16.05    1:11.98          2  
                  35.14     1:11.98 (36.84)                                        
 16 Elkhouly, Marwan A  16 MPNY-MR              1:09.00    1:12.04          1  
 17 Wisniewski, Robert  18 MPNY-MR              1:19.21    1:13.27        
                  35.34     1:13.27 (37.93)                                        
 18 Spencer, Kyle A     15 WEST-MR              1:26.51    1:13.51        
 19 Hammam, Khaled M    16 MPNY-MR              1:10.00    1:13.57        
                  35.60     1:13.57 (37.97)                                        
 20 Grobshteyn, Mark P  15 MPNY-MR              1:16.16    1:13.92        
                  36.07     1:13.92 (37.85)                                        
 21 Kourilov, Yevgeniy  16 MPNY-MR              1:15.59    1:14.22        
                  36.63     1:14.22 (37.59)                                        
 22 Aguilar Jr, Humber  13 Middies-MR           1:22.23    1:14.55        
                  37.13     1:14.55 (37.42)                                        
 23 Ye, Jay             14 GATE-MR              1:14.05    1:15.00        
 24 Hsia, Sonny P       15 GATE-MR              1:16.78    1:15.31        
                  36.65     1:15.31 (38.66)                                        
 25 Wang, Harry H       14 APEX-MR              1:15.43    1:15.59        
                  37.34     1:15.59 (38.25)                                        
 26 Jeong, Eugene       13 QNS-MR               1:19.39    1:16.02        
                  37.31     1:16.02 (38.71)                                        
 27 Gorelik, Daniel     15 MPNY-MR              1:14.48    1:16.03        
 28 Kinkel, Billy G     16 GATE-MR              1:11.57    1:16.31        
                  36.64     1:16.31 (39.67)                                        
 29 Bashynskyi, Mykyta  15 MPNY-MR              1:14.00    1:16.32        
                  37.07     1:16.32 (39.25)                                        
 30 Santry, Emmet P     13 WEST-MR              1:13.66    1:16.39        
                  37.38     1:16.39 (39.01)                                        
 31 Jung, Jesse         14 Middies-MR           1:18.03    1:16.45        
 32 Roonprapunt, Tyler  14 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:22.16    1:16.70        
                  37.85     1:16.70 (38.85)                                        
 33 Pukin, Joshua R     16 FREE-MR              1:13.67    1:17.10        
                  36.58     1:17.10 (40.52)                                        
 34 Chu, Princeton      15 GATE-MR              1:16.08    1:17.25        
 35 Shklovsky, Nick     15 FREE-MR              1:16.25    1:17.27        
                  37.20     1:17.27 (40.07)                                        
 36 Blau, Sam A         14 NYCC-MR              1:15.02    1:17.70        
 37 Vizhco, Dexter H    13 CAS-MR               1:18.89    1:19.15        
 38 Hammam, Omar        13 MPNY-MR              1:17.00    1:19.40        
                  38.49     1:19.40 (40.91)                                        
 39 Naing, Ko Ko M      14 MPNY-MR              1:15.00    1:19.61        
 40 Alexandrov, Alexan  15 APEX-MR              1:22.17    1:19.86        
                  39.44     1:19.86 (40.42)                                        
 41 DiMaggio, Joe R     13 MPNY-MR              1:16.56    1:20.21        
 42 Green, Gavin C      13 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:20.97    1:20.40        
                  39.43     1:20.40 (40.97)                                        
 43 Dilchand, Sean      16 CAS-MR               1:18.25    1:20.45        
                  39.04     1:20.45 (41.41)                                        
 44 Celaj, Iliriana     14 Middies-MR           1:21.26    1:20.66        
                  39.52     1:20.66 (41.14)                                        
 45 Tan, Winston        13 GATE-MR              1:20.85    1:20.67        
                  40.13     1:20.67 (40.54)                                        
 46 Garcia, Alberto     13 CAS-MR               1:17.98    1:20.72        
                  39.06     1:20.72 (41.66)                                        
 47 Tung, Nicholas E    14 QNS-MR               1:25.70    1:20.75        
                  39.63     1:20.75 (41.12)                                        
 48 Chen, Darian        13 QNS-MR               1:22.42    1:21.18        
 49 Kuznetsov, Gregory  13 MPNY-MR              1:30.31    1:21.50        
                  39.69     1:21.50 (41.81)                                        
 50 Wu, Ryan H          14 GATE-MR              1:19.23    1:21.73        
                  40.19     1:21.73 (41.54)                                        
 51 Musheyev, Iliya     13 QNS-MR               1:20.00    1:22.15        
 52 Uriarte, Alvin      17 Middies-MR           1:26.63    1:22.41        
                  38.81     1:22.41 (43.60)                                        
 53 Camaev, Sasha V     14 MPNY-MR              1:25.50    1:22.79        
                  41.14     1:22.79 (41.65)                                        
 54 Brillante, Nicolas  14 HS-MR                1:17.86    1:22.81        
                  39.94     1:22.81 (42.87)                                        
 55 Coronel, Freddy     13 RI Marlins-MR        1:23.58    1:24.07        
                  40.12     1:24.07 (43.95)                                        
 56 Gonzalez, Kevin     14 APEX-MR              1:23.38    1:24.70        
 57 Vileshin, Daniel    13 MPNY-MR              1:27.00    1:24.90        
 58 Makatura, Robby A   14 NYCC-MR              1:22.36    1:24.95        
                  41.67     1:24.95 (43.28)                                        
 59 Brothers, Shea A    15 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:25.07        
 60 Hu, Dylan H         13 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:29.38    1:26.40        
                  41.65     1:26.40 (44.75)                                        
 61 Avendano, Mauricio  13 CAS-MR               1:31.69    1:27.54        
                  42.08     1:27.54 (45.46)                                        
 62 Alexandrov, Nickol  18 APEX-MR              1:29.33    1:27.59        
 63 Kim, Jed S          15 Middies-MR           1:31.01    1:28.77        
                  41.32     1:28.77 (47.45)                                        
 64 Sapara, Chris A     15 FREE-MR              1:26.34    1:29.21        
 65 Dagnogo, Mohamed    14 CAS-MR               1:25.93    1:30.50        
 66 Lee, Kyton C        13 NYCC-MR              1:30.58    1:35.25        
                  45.98     1:35.25 (49.27)                                        
 67 Wong, Justin        13 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:36.65        
                  46.40     1:36.65 (50.25)                                        
 68 Wisniewski, John T  13 MPNY-MR              1:45.00    1:38.18        
                  47.39     1:38.18 (50.79)                                        
 69 Lafontant, Severin  17 CAS-MR               1:31.90    1:38.85        
 70 Singer, Connor M    13 FREE-MR              1:40.48    1:41.36        
                  50.43     1:41.36 (50.93)                                        
 71 Dowl, Elijah M      13 Unattached-MR             NT    1:43.19        
 72 Jimenez, Felix J    14 APEX-MR              1:48.73    1:44.32        
                  51.68     1:44.32 (52.64)                                        
 -- Tenenboym, Tim      13 MPNY-MR              1:25.00         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 -- Hu, Kevin           13 NYCC-MR              1:21.77    1:22.84        
      Declared false start
 
Boys 13 & Over 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kleyer, Max J       14 FREE-MR              2:23.40    2:22.42         20  
                  32.79     1:07.88 (35.09)     1:45.81 (37.93)     2:22.42 (36.61)
  2 Madden, Sean M      14 QNS-MR               2:30.91    2:23.78         17  
                  34.20     1:10.00 (35.80)     1:46.99 (36.99)     2:23.78 (36.79)
  3 Mcalpine, Michael   17 MPNY-MR              2:27.46    2:30.76         16  
                  35.06     1:12.90 (37.84)     1:52.74 (39.84)     2:30.76 (38.02)
  4 Liu, Joshua A       15 QNS-MR               2:33.66    2:33.36         15  
                  36.21     1:14.29 (38.08)     1:54.39 (40.10)     2:33.36 (38.97)
  5 Hwang, Alex         13 GATE-MR              2:34.29    2:34.18         14  
                  35.61     1:13.40 (37.79)     1:54.47 (41.07)     2:34.18 (39.71)
  6 Arkhangelskiy, Mic  16 MPNY-MR              2:29.76    2:34.45         13  
                  37.02     1:16.37 (39.35)     1:55.86 (39.49)     2:34.45 (38.59)
  7 DiSanto, Justin P   14 WEST-MR              2:33.41    2:35.41         12  
                  37.03     1:16.52 (39.49)     1:56.41 (39.89)     2:35.41 (39.00)
  8 Baldwin, Brian J    13 NYCC-MR              2:25.53    2:36.25         11  
                  35.26     1:13.87 (38.61)     1:55.37 (41.50)     2:36.25 (40.88)
  9 Poon, Brandon M     16 QNS-MR               2:46.00    2:36.93          9  
                  36.61     1:14.61 (38.00)     1:56.54 (41.93)     2:36.93 (40.39)
 10 Ye, Jay             14 GATE-MR              2:38.45    2:37.15          7  
                  37.08     1:17.26 (40.18)     1:58.63 (41.37)     2:37.15 (38.52)
 11 Zametko, Nikita     14 MPNY-MR              2:36.20    2:37.16          6  
                  37.52     1:18.84 (41.32)     2:00.31 (41.47)     2:37.16 (36.85)
 12 Grobshteyn, Mark P  15 MPNY-MR              2:38.75    2:38.01          5  
                                1:18.34 ( )   2:38.01 (1:19.67)                    
 13 Kincheloe, Michael  17 GAEL-MR              2:56.50    2:38.39          4  
                  37.70     1:17.92 (40.22)     1:59.01 (41.09)     2:38.39 (39.38)
 14 Hsia, Sonny P       15 GATE-MR              3:17.62    2:39.05          3  
                                1:17.82 ( )     1:58.99 (41.17)     2:39.05 (40.06)
 15 Hammam, Khaled M    16 MPNY-MR              2:49.00    2:39.82          2  
                  37.84     1:17.99 (40.15)     2:00.47 (42.48)     2:39.82 (39.35)
 16 Poncet, Theodore    15 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:44.41    2:42.32          1  
                  39.08     1:18.98 (39.90)     2:01.45 (42.47)     2:42.32 (40.87)
 17 Mohlenbrok, Gabrie  18 MPNY-MR              2:31.43    2:43.13        
                                1:19.52 ( )   2:43.13 (1:23.61)                    
 18 Chu, Princeton      15 GATE-MR              2:46.11    2:48.34        
                  39.76     1:21.65 (41.89)     2:05.14 (43.49)     2:48.34 (43.20)
 19 Wu, Ryan H          14 GATE-MR              2:48.25    2:50.33        
                                1:25.22 ( )     2:08.86 (43.64)     2:50.33 (41.47)
 20 Shklovsky, Nick     15 FREE-MR              2:45.47    2:50.61        
                  40.06     1:23.70 (43.64)     2:08.55 (44.85)     2:50.61 (42.06)
 21 Dilchand, Sean      16 CAS-MR               2:56.51    2:50.68        
                  40.64     1:23.53 (42.89)     2:08.72 (45.19)     2:50.68 (41.96)
 22 Pukin, Joshua R     16 FREE-MR              2:43.25    2:50.80        
                                1:20.45 ( )     2:05.07 (44.62)     2:50.80 (45.73)
 23 Tung, Nicholas E    14 QNS-MR               2:58.42    2:54.84        
                  39.44     1:23.93 (44.49)     2:10.11 (46.18)     2:54.84 (44.73)
 24 Golin, Jacob        15 MPNY-MR              2:48.00    2:55.57        
                  39.16     1:25.42 (46.26)     2:11.27 (45.85)     2:55.57 (44.30)
 25 Hammam, Omar        13 MPNY-MR              2:49.00    2:56.77        
                  41.20     1:26.28 (45.08)     2:14.21 (47.93)     2:56.77 (42.56)
 26 Coronel, Freddy     13 RI Marlins-MR        3:06.35    2:57.49        
                  41.60     1:27.99 (46.39)     2:14.62 (46.63)     2:57.49 (42.87)
 27 Brothers, Shea A    15 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    2:58.41        
 28 Wong, Kevin         15 HS-MR                2:43.75    3:01.33        
                  41.12     1:26.92 (45.80)     2:14.59 (47.67)     3:01.33 (46.74)
 29 Ehrenfeld, Hayden   13 Unattached-MR             NT    3:04.23        
                  43.03     1:30.49 (47.46)     2:18.84 (48.35)     3:04.23 (45.39)
 30 Hu, Dylan H         13 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    3:04.95        
                                1:41.86 ( )   3:04.95 (1:23.09)                    
 31 Gandhi, Pratham S   14 Flying Dolphins-MR   3:09.85    3:17.00        
                  45.47     1:35.89 (50.42)   3:17.00 (1:41.11)                    
 32 Zhang, Lucas        13 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    3:27.21        
                  49.95     1:42.42 (52.47)     2:38.45 (56.03)     3:27.21 (48.76)
 -- Tablev, Edwin J     13 MPNY-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn
                  42.56     1:29.00 (46.44)        DQ (1:36.13)                    
 -- Dowl, Elijah M      13 Unattached-MR             NT         DQ        
      Delay initiating arm pull
                                1:45.17 ( )   2:46.32 (1:01.15)          DQ (53.54)
 
Boys 13 & Over 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kim, Hunter H       14 WEST-MR              1:08.91    1:10.85         20  
                  33.92     1:10.85 (36.93)                                        
  2 Oumarov, Elan       17 MPNY-MR              1:13.47    1:13.15         17  
                  35.04     1:13.15 (38.11)                                        
  3 Amato, Jason C      13 WEST-MR              1:22.20    1:16.05         16  
                  36.43     1:16.05 (39.62)                                        
  4 Pan, Matthew A      17 GATE-MR              1:14.98    1:16.38         15  
                  35.48     1:16.38 (40.90)                                        
  5 Li, Tyler           15 QNS-MR               1:14.96    1:16.52         13.5
  5 Amato, Steven A     17 WEST-MR              1:16.76    1:16.52         13.5
                  36.12     1:16.52 (40.40)                                        
  7 Wisniewski, Robert  18 MPNY-MR              1:19.57    1:16.90         12  
                  36.14     1:16.90 (40.76)                                        
  8 Madden, Sean M      14 QNS-MR               1:17.53    1:17.11         11  
  9 Arkhangelskiy, Mic  16 MPNY-MR              1:17.36    1:17.44          9  
                  36.74     1:17.44 (40.70)                                        
 10 Attenborough, Anth  13 FREE-MR              1:13.05    1:17.60          7  
                  36.95     1:17.60 (40.65)                                        
 11 Spencer, Kyle A     15 WEST-MR              1:19.09    1:18.45          6  
                  37.85     1:18.45 (40.60)                                        
 12 Liu, Timothy C      14 QNS-MR               1:22.79    1:18.70          5  
                  38.57     1:18.70 (40.13)                                        
 13 DiMaggio, Joe R     13 MPNY-MR              1:26.03    1:18.91          4  
                  37.23     1:18.91 (41.68)                                        
 14 Passante, Michael   14 FREE-MR              1:22.00    1:18.98          3  
                  38.06     1:18.98 (40.92)                                        
 15 Abrams, Arthur A    14 PATS-MR              1:16.28    1:19.37          2  
                  37.66     1:19.37 (41.71)                                        
 16 Liu, Joshua A       15 QNS-MR               1:20.00    1:19.55          1  
 17 Elkhouly, Marwan A  16 MPNY-MR              1:13.00    1:19.97        
                  37.14     1:19.97 (42.83)                                        
 18 Dillon, Charlie F   14 NYCC-MR              1:19.64    1:20.47        
 19 Dilchand, Sean      16 CAS-MR               1:21.76    1:20.80        
                  38.67     1:20.80 (42.13)                                        
 20 Kourilov, Yevgeniy  16 MPNY-MR              1:26.94    1:20.98        
                  37.62     1:20.98 (43.36)                                        
 21 Stevens, Stan L     13 NYCC-MR              1:17.04    1:21.00        
                  38.76     1:21.00 (42.24)                                        
 22 Poon, Brandon M     16 QNS-MR               1:38.09    1:21.66        
                  38.72     1:21.66 (42.94)                                        
 23 Wan, Osmond T       14 QNS-MR               1:26.13    1:21.81        
                  38.81     1:21.81 (43.00)                                        
 24 Roychoudhury, Deva  13 Middies-MR           1:25.24    1:21.94        
 25 Bashynskyi, Mykyta  15 MPNY-MR              1:25.09    1:22.13        
                  38.86     1:22.13 (43.27)                                        
 26 Roonprapunt, Tyler  14 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:28.14    1:22.93        
                  39.12     1:22.93 (43.81)                                        
 27 Jeong, Eugene       13 QNS-MR               1:21.34    1:22.99        
                  40.06     1:22.99 (42.93)                                        
 28 Jung, Jesse         14 Middies-MR           1:32.73    1:24.09        
                  39.88     1:24.09 (44.21)                                        
 29 Whitfield, George   17 NYCC-MR              1:16.73    1:24.18        
                  39.55     1:24.18 (44.63)                                        
 30 Chia, Derrick       13 NCAC-MR              1:23.00    1:25.33        
                  40.34     1:25.33 (44.99)                                        
 31 Chan, Matthew       14 QNS-MR               1:26.09    1:26.07        
                  40.88     1:26.07 (45.19)                                        
 32 Radkov, Nick S      14 MPNY-MR              1:15.20    1:26.60        
                  36.05     1:26.60 (50.55)                                        
 33 Chen, Darian        13 QNS-MR               1:30.84    1:26.76        
                  40.89     1:26.76 (45.87)                                        
 34 Hawater, Youssef    14 NCAC-MR              1:28.00    1:26.92        
                  40.76     1:26.92 (46.16)                                        
 35 Vaynshteyn, Gabrie  16 MPNY-MR              1:22.42    1:27.04        
 36 Law, Ethan          14 MPNY-MR              1:25.83    1:27.10        
                  40.83     1:27.10 (46.27)                                        
 37 Lin, Jonathan       14 GATE-MR              1:25.12    1:27.26        
                  40.99     1:27.26 (46.27)                                        
 38 Hwang, Alex         13 GATE-MR              1:22.72    1:27.81        
                  42.15     1:27.81 (45.66)                                        
 39 Lam, Seth C         15 NYCC-MR              1:27.28    1:27.93        
                  40.47     1:27.93 (47.46)                                        
 40 Hawater, Mohamed    18 NCAC-MR              1:30.00    1:28.32        
                  39.99     1:28.32 (48.33)                                        
 41 Guzman-Reyes, Edga  14 CAS-MR               1:22.22    1:28.88        
 42 Blau, Sam A         14 NYCC-MR              1:24.32    1:29.34        
                  42.30     1:29.34 (47.04)                                        
 43 Kincheloe, Michael  17 GAEL-MR              1:28.34    1:29.64        
                  42.03     1:29.64 (47.61)                                        
 44 Dagnogo, Mohamed    14 CAS-MR               1:28.29    1:30.01        
                  42.71     1:30.01 (47.30)                                        
 45 Naing, Ko Ko M      14 MPNY-MR              1:26.00    1:30.08        
                  43.40     1:30.08 (46.68)                                        
 46 Tan, Winston        13 GATE-MR              1:44.29    1:31.82        
                  43.72     1:31.82 (48.10)                                        
 47 Tung, Nicholas E    14 QNS-MR               1:34.40    1:32.73        
                  43.71     1:32.73 (49.02)                                        
 48 Gandhi, Pratham S   14 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:47.55    1:32.78        
                  43.62     1:32.78 (49.16)                                        
 49 Shklovsky, Nick     15 FREE-MR              1:27.86    1:32.92        
                  44.55     1:32.92 (48.37)                                        
 50 Wong, Kevin         15 HS-MR                1:18.74    1:33.05        
                  41.54     1:33.05 (51.51)                                        
 51 Pashkov, Gregory    16 RI Marlins-MR        1:32.56    1:33.48        
                  43.87     1:33.48 (49.61)                                        
 52 Lin, Ivan           14 GATE-MR              1:31.94    1:33.83        
                  44.35     1:33.83 (49.48)                                        
 53 Yu, Stanley         14 MPNY-MR              1:22.00    1:34.49        
                  45.15     1:34.49 (49.34)                                        
 54 Tyka, Philip        15 GATE-MR              1:36.12    1:36.04        
                  45.10     1:36.04 (50.94)                                        
 55 Kuznetsov, Gregory  13 MPNY-MR              1:40.62    1:36.10        
                  45.94     1:36.10 (50.16)                                        
 56 Norberg, Malte      13 RI Marlins-MR        1:42.05    1:37.76        
 57 Brothers, Shea A    15 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:39.37        
 58 Ehrenfeld, Hayden   13 Unattached-MR             NT    1:39.70        
                  38.53   1:39.70 (1:01.17)                                        
 59 Fairweather, Sheld  17 Middies-MR           1:40.55    1:39.95        
                  46.24     1:39.95 (53.71)                                        
 60 Lee, Kyton C        13 NYCC-MR              1:39.35    1:40.38        
                  49.16     1:40.38 (51.22)                                        
 61 Ren, Patrick        13 RI Marlins-MR        2:01.66    1:41.63        
                  49.05     1:41.63 (52.58)                                        
 62 Cuffie, Demetrius   15 NYCC-MR              1:37.49    1:42.26        
 63 Lafontant, Severin  17 CAS-MR               1:36.52    1:43.47        
 64 Zhang, Lucas        13 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:48.90    1:45.10        
                  50.79     1:45.10 (54.31)                                        
 65 Dowl, Elijah M      13 Unattached-MR             NT    1:45.60        
 66 Mulakandov, Ariel   13 QNS-MR               1:52.94    1:55.54        
                  54.81   1:55.54 (1:00.73)                                        
 -- Roudnitsky, Sean    16 MPNY-MR              1:18.00         DQ        
      Double pull / kicks
                  38.88          DQ (42.05)                                        
 -- Sapara, Chris A     15 FREE-MR              1:36.84         DQ        
      Butterfly kick
 
Boys 13 & Over 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Attenborough, Anth  13 FREE-MR              2:33.12    2:39.19         20  
                  36.60     1:16.32 (39.72)     1:58.56 (42.24)     2:39.19 (40.63)
  2 Orobinsky, Christo  16 MPNY-MR              2:47.16    2:40.22         17  
                                1:15.13 ( )     1:57.82 (42.69)     2:40.22 (42.40)
  3 Madden, Sean M      14 QNS-MR               2:44.88    2:43.13         16  
                  37.26     1:18.58 (41.32)     2:01.38 (42.80)     2:43.13 (41.75)
  4 Amato, Jason C      13 WEST-MR              2:53.30    2:44.18         15  
                  38.42     1:19.78 (41.36)     2:01.85 (42.07)     2:44.18 (42.33)
  5 Wisniewski, Robert  18 MPNY-MR              2:53.04    2:46.10         14  
                                1:20.14 ( )     2:03.13 (42.99)     2:46.10 (42.97)
  6 Pan, Matthew A      17 GATE-MR              2:43.16    2:46.13         13  
                  37.38     1:19.15 (41.77)     1:59.96 (40.81)     2:46.13 (46.17)
  7 Jeong, Eugene       13 QNS-MR               2:54.31    2:47.17         12  
                  38.28     1:20.22 (41.94)     2:03.51 (43.29)     2:47.17 (43.66)
  8 Arkhangelskiy, Mic  16 MPNY-MR              2:48.39    2:47.20         11  
                  39.03     1:21.83 (42.80)     2:05.83 (44.00)     2:47.20 (41.37)
  9 Eboli, Michael J    16 BAD-MR               2:39.67    2:48.49          9  
                  37.74     1:18.98 (41.24)     2:03.64 (44.66)     2:48.49 (44.85)
 10 Li, Tyler           15 QNS-MR               2:42.27    2:48.52          7  
                  36.98     1:18.55 (41.57)     2:02.97 (44.42)     2:48.52 (45.55)
 11 Passante, Michael   14 FREE-MR              2:50.06    2:51.76          6  
                  39.17     1:22.85 (43.68)     2:07.67 (44.82)     2:51.76 (44.09)
 12 Stevens, Stan L     13 NYCC-MR              2:48.41    2:51.83          5  
                  40.11     1:24.10 (43.99)     2:09.15 (45.05)     2:51.83 (42.68)
 13 Spencer, Kyle A     15 WEST-MR              2:53.17    2:52.08          4  
                  36.93     1:20.54 (43.61)     2:06.51 (45.97)     2:52.08 (45.57)
 14 Lee, Tyler J        13 NYCC-MR              2:47.57    2:52.96          3  
                                1:22.26 ( )     2:04.02 (41.76)     2:52.96 (48.94)
 15 Dillon, Charlie F   14 NYCC-MR              2:51.17    2:54.47          2  
                                1:22.84 ( )     2:09.16 (46.32)     2:54.47 (45.31)
 16 Abrams, Arthur A    14 PATS-MR              2:39.67    2:54.79          1  
                  39.04     1:22.13 (43.09)     2:08.53 (46.40)     2:54.79 (46.26)
 17 Roychoudhury, Deva  13 Middies-MR           3:00.64    2:56.00        
                                1:25.85 ( )   2:56.00 (1:30.15)                    
 18 Liu, Timothy C      14 QNS-MR               2:57.94    2:56.30        
                                1:24.66 ( )   2:56.30 (1:31.64)                    
 19 Dilchand, Sean      16 CAS-MR               2:53.59    2:56.96        
                  39.93     1:24.30 (44.37)     2:11.22 (46.92)     2:56.96 (45.74)
 20 Tolpina, Axel       16 MPNY-MR              3:03.23    2:57.91        
                  37.49     1:22.36 (44.87)     2:10.79 (48.43)     2:57.91 (47.12)
 21 Elkhouly, Marwan A  16 MPNY-MR              2:49.00    2:58.03        
                  38.03     1:22.39 (44.36)     2:10.38 (47.99)     2:58.03 (47.65)
 22 Wan, Osmond T       14 QNS-MR               3:12.53    2:58.50        
                  40.49     1:25.73 (45.24)     2:12.38 (46.65)     2:58.50 (46.12)
 23 Roonprapunt, Tyler  14 Flying Dolphins-MR   3:20.74    2:58.65        
                  41.27     1:24.61 (43.34)     2:11.50 (46.89)     2:58.65 (47.15)
 24 Prokic, Matija      16 RI Marlins-MR        2:52.56    2:59.39        
                                1:23.82 ( )     2:11.53 (47.71)     2:59.39 (47.86)
 25 Kourilov, Yevgeniy  16 MPNY-MR              3:04.49    3:00.27        
                  39.37     1:25.96 (46.59)     2:14.09 (48.13)     3:00.27 (46.18)
 26 Gorelik, Daniel     15 MPNY-MR              3:03.82    3:01.23        
                  41.94     1:27.23 (45.29)     2:14.94 (47.71)     3:01.23 (46.29)
 27 DiMaggio, Joe R     13 MPNY-MR              3:02.15    3:01.28        
                                1:28.44 ( )   3:01.28 (1:32.84)                    
 28 Grobshteyn, Mark P  15 MPNY-MR              3:03.10    3:01.38        
                  37.77     1:22.84 (45.07)     2:13.79 (50.95)     3:01.38 (47.59)
 29 Pertak, Ryan A      16 Middies-MR           3:16.19    3:01.91        
                                1:22.87 ( )     2:10.61 (47.74)     3:01.91 (51.30)
 30 Chia, Derrick       13 NCAC-MR              2:52.00    3:04.12        
                  39.54     1:27.58 (48.04)     2:22.35 (54.77)     3:04.12 (41.77)
 31 Chan, Matthew       14 QNS-MR               3:12.27    3:04.64        
                  43.40     1:29.73 (46.33)     2:17.49 (47.76)     3:04.64 (47.15)
 32 Jung, Jesse         14 Middies-MR           3:24.26    3:06.66        
                  40.79     1:26.44 (45.65)     2:17.05 (50.61)     3:06.66 (49.61)
 33 Chen, Darian        13 QNS-MR               3:12.02    3:08.48        
                  44.22     1:31.47 (47.25)     2:21.54 (50.07)     3:08.48 (46.94)
 34 Naing, Ko Ko M      14 MPNY-MR              3:10.00    3:12.77        
                                1:33.29 ( )   3:12.77 (1:39.48)                    
 35 Camaev, Sasha V     14 MPNY-MR              3:12.63    3:13.35        
                  46.08     1:36.04 (49.96)     2:25.63 (49.59)     3:13.35 (47.72)
 36 Shklovsky, Nick     15 FREE-MR              3:14.11    3:13.99        
                  44.78     1:33.26 (48.48)   3:13.99 (1:40.73)                    
 37 Lin, Jonathan       14 GATE-MR              3:16.96    3:14.44        
                  41.50     1:30.49 (48.99)     2:22.99 (52.50)     3:14.44 (51.45)
 38 Green, Gavin C      13 Flying Dolphins-MR   3:06.10    3:15.92        
                  43.66     1:31.69 (48.03)   3:15.92 (1:44.23)                    
 39 Tung, Nicholas E    14 QNS-MR               3:23.46    3:16.42        
                  42.95     1:32.70 (49.75)     2:25.14 (52.44)     3:16.42 (51.28)
 40 Kuznetsov, Gregory  13 MPNY-MR                   NT    3:16.51        
                                1:35.33 ( )   3:16.51 (1:41.18)                    
 41 Brillante, Nicolas  14 HS-MR                3:09.43    3:18.32        
                                1:32.65 ( )     2:25.12 (52.47)     3:18.32 (53.20)
 42 Tan, Winston        13 GATE-MR              3:11.33    3:18.81        
                                1:35.36 ( )   3:18.81 (1:43.45)                    
 43 Lam, Seth C         15 NYCC-MR              3:18.76    3:18.97        
                                1:35.49 ( )   3:18.97 (1:43.48)                    
 44 Musheyev, Iliya     13 QNS-MR               3:30.00    3:23.69        
                                1:37.00 ( )   3:23.69 (1:46.69)                    
 45 Norberg, Malte      13 RI Marlins-MR        3:42.15    3:24.05        
                  47.35     1:40.72 (53.37)     2:33.48 (52.76)     3:24.05 (50.57)
 46 Hu, Dylan H         13 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    3:25.06        
                                1:40.51 ( )   3:25.06 (1:44.55)                    
 47 Hawater, Mohamed    18 NCAC-MR              3:00.00    3:25.47        
                  40.46     1:32.86 (52.40)   3:25.47 (1:52.61)                    
 48 Sapara, Chris A     15 FREE-MR              3:37.66    3:25.52        
                  44.31     1:34.90 (50.59)     2:31.61 (56.71)     3:25.52 (53.91)
 49 Brothers, Shea A    15 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    3:29.11        
                                1:39.36 ( )   3:29.11 (1:49.75)                    
 50 Vileshin, Daniel    13 MPNY-MR              3:27.00    3:36.21        
                  41.63   1:43.51 (1:01.88)     2:41.37 (57.86)     3:36.21 (54.84)
 51 Wisniewski, John T  13 MPNY-MR              3:25.00    3:45.81        
                  52.50     1:51.14 (58.64)     2:49.89 (58.75)     3:45.81 (55.92)
 52 Dowl, Elijah M      13 Unattached-MR             NT    3:48.20        
                  46.95   1:47.39 (1:00.44)   3:48.20 (2:00.81)                    
 53 Singer, Connor M    13 FREE-MR              3:54.79    3:48.59        
                  51.47     1:49.89 (58.42)   2:51.59 (1:01.70)     3:48.59 (57.00)
 54 Pena, Becquer D     13 APEX-MR              3:34.55    3:48.78        
                  49.06     1:47.77 (58.71)   3:48.78 (2:01.01)                    
 55 Mulakandov, Ariel   13 QNS-MR               4:05.19    4:07.84        
                  55.18   1:58.24 (1:03.06)   3:04.26 (1:06.02)   4:07.84 (1:03.58)
 -- Tenenboym, Tim      13 MPNY-MR              3:30.00         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
                                1:45.51 ( )        DQ (1:58.03)                    
 
Boys 13 & Over 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Oumarov, Elan       17 MPNY-MR                57.90      58.30         20  
                  27.64       58.30 (30.66)                                        
  2 Kim, Hunter H       14 WEST-MR              1:00.64    1:00.54         17  
                  29.05     1:00.54 (31.49)                                        
  3 Lawson, Michael     17 Middies-MR           1:04.35    1:01.76         16  
                  28.81     1:01.76 (32.95)                                        
  4 Mcalpine, Michael   17 MPNY-MR              1:01.97    1:03.02         15  
  5 Mohlenbrok, Gabrie  18 MPNY-MR              1:00.50    1:03.38         14  
                  30.17     1:03.38 (33.21)                                        
  6 French, Devon J     16 Flying Dolphins-MR     59.85    1:03.54         13  
                  29.54     1:03.54 (34.00)                                        
  7 Amato, Steven A     17 WEST-MR              1:05.09    1:04.55         12  
                  30.01     1:04.55 (34.54)                                        
  8 Torres, Nick        15 WEST-MR                59.05    1:04.83         11  
                  29.77     1:04.83 (35.06)                                        
  9 Pesola, Glen R      18 NYCC-MR              1:01.66    1:05.38          9  
 10 Roudnitsky, Sean    16 MPNY-MR              1:06.00    1:05.96          6.5
                  29.87     1:05.96 (36.09)                                        
 10 Law, Ethan          14 MPNY-MR              1:06.60    1:05.96          6.5
                  30.83     1:05.96 (35.13)                                        
 12 Baldwin, Sean D     15 NYCC-MR              1:04.86    1:06.53          5  
                  31.48     1:06.53 (35.05)                                        
 13 Spencer, Kyle A     15 WEST-MR              1:08.00    1:06.56          4  
                  31.41     1:06.56 (35.15)                                        
 14 Abrams, Arthur A    14 PATS-MR              1:08.51    1:06.90          3  
                  31.41     1:06.90 (35.49)                                        
 15 Amato, Jason C      13 WEST-MR              1:14.35    1:07.35          2  
                  32.01     1:07.35 (35.34)                                        
 16 Elkhouly, Youssef   13 HS-MR                1:06.01    1:07.48          1  
                  31.35     1:07.48 (36.13)                                        
 17 Wisniewski, Robert  18 MPNY-MR              1:10.98    1:07.84        
                  31.85     1:07.84 (35.99)                                        
 18 Fischer, Chris J    21 Unattached-MR        1:05.20    1:07.86        
                  30.84     1:07.86 (37.02)                                        
 19 Arkhangelskiy, Mic  16 MPNY-MR              1:10.44    1:08.14        
                  32.21     1:08.14 (35.93)                                        
 20 Kourilov, Yevgeniy  16 MPNY-MR              1:11.51    1:08.16        
                  31.49     1:08.16 (36.67)                                        
 21 Wang, Harry H       14 APEX-MR              1:06.29    1:08.37        
                  31.80     1:08.37 (36.57)                                        
 22 Grobshteyn, Mark P  15 MPNY-MR              1:15.41    1:08.56        
                  32.81     1:08.56 (35.75)                                        
 23 Pesola, Gary R      16 NYCC-MR              1:03.80    1:09.20        
                  31.31     1:09.20 (37.89)                                        
 23 Whitfield, George   17 NYCC-MR              1:05.11    1:09.20        
 25 Zametko, Nikita     14 MPNY-MR              1:12.79    1:09.87        
                  32.32     1:09.87 (37.55)                                        
 26 Chia, Derrick       13 NCAC-MR              1:21.00    1:10.22        
                  32.15     1:10.22 (38.07)                                        
 27 Bergamini, Tim J    16 GAEL-MR              1:02.59    1:10.40        
                  32.56     1:10.40 (37.84)                                        
 28 Chan, Matthew       14 QNS-MR               1:15.40    1:11.07        
                  32.62     1:11.07 (38.45)                                        
 29 Passante, Michael   14 FREE-MR              1:15.78    1:12.08        
                  34.19     1:12.08 (37.89)                                        
 30 DiMaggio, Joe R     13 MPNY-MR              1:14.54    1:12.39        
                  34.41     1:12.39 (37.98)                                        
 31 Vizhco, Dexter H    13 CAS-MR               1:11.69    1:12.56        
 32 Wu, Ryan H          14 GATE-MR              1:14.95    1:12.66        
                  34.55     1:12.66 (38.11)                                        
 33 Guzman-Reyes, Edga  14 CAS-MR               1:10.31    1:13.19        
                  34.21     1:13.19 (38.98)                                        
 34 Radkov, Nick S      14 MPNY-MR              1:10.11    1:13.30        
                  32.33     1:13.30 (40.97)                                        
 35 Kleyer, Max J       14 FREE-MR              1:09.57    1:13.47        
                  33.33     1:13.47 (40.14)                                        
 36 Elkhouly, Marwan A  16 MPNY-MR              1:09.00    1:13.57        
                  34.24     1:13.57 (39.33)                                        
 37 Garcia, Alberto     13 CAS-MR               1:16.10    1:14.36        
                  34.93     1:14.36 (39.43)                                        
 38 Aguilar Jr, Humber  13 Middies-MR           1:21.83    1:14.84        
 39 Fuchs, Ethan        17 GAEL-MR              1:07.69    1:14.90        
                  35.56     1:14.90 (39.34)                                        
 40 Jeong, Eugene       13 QNS-MR               1:25.90    1:15.50        
                  36.10     1:15.50 (39.40)                                        
 41 Li, Tyler           15 QNS-MR               1:16.60    1:15.56        
 42 Bashynskyi, Mykyta  15 MPNY-MR              1:12.00    1:16.19        
 43 Roychoudhury, Deva  13 Middies-MR           1:20.92    1:16.22        
                  36.21     1:16.22 (40.01)                                        
 44 Naing, Ko Ko M      14 MPNY-MR              1:14.00    1:16.30        
                  35.34     1:16.30 (40.96)                                        
 45 Hawater, Youssef    14 NCAC-MR              1:15.00    1:16.95        
 46 Yu, Stanley         14 MPNY-MR              1:11.00    1:18.08        
                  35.12     1:18.08 (42.96)                                        
 47 Celaj, Iliriana     14 Middies-MR           1:19.13    1:18.58        
 48 Roonprapunt, Tyler  14 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:26.57    1:19.06        
                  34.74     1:19.06 (44.32)                                        
 49 Kuznetsov, Gregory  13 MPNY-MR              1:27.35    1:19.82        
                  37.00     1:19.82 (42.82)                                        
 50 Wong, Kevin         15 HS-MR                1:12.11    1:20.30        
                  34.53     1:20.30 (45.77)                                        
 51 Tan, Winston        13 GATE-MR              1:19.51    1:20.91        
                  38.24     1:20.91 (42.67)                                        
 52 Hammam, Khaled M    16 MPNY-MR              1:09.00    1:21.16        
                  35.17     1:21.16 (45.99)                                        
 53 Vaynshteyn, Gabrie  16 MPNY-MR              1:21.98    1:21.84        
 54 Tablev, Edwin J     13 MPNY-MR              1:22.90    1:22.08        
 55 Chen, Darian        13 QNS-MR               1:20.52    1:22.73        
                  37.35     1:22.73 (45.38)                                        
 56 Makatura, Robby A   14 NYCC-MR              1:32.13    1:28.17        
                  39.55     1:28.17 (48.62)                                        
 57 Hu, Dylan H         13 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:33.54    1:28.77        
                  40.85     1:28.77 (47.92)                                        
 58 Gandhi, Pratham S   14 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:29.34        
 59 Coronel, Freddy     13 RI Marlins-MR             NT    1:29.55        
                  40.54     1:29.55 (49.01)                                        
 60 Hu, Kevin           13 NYCC-MR              1:28.58    1:29.78        
 61 Golin, Jacob        15 MPNY-MR              1:30.93    1:30.95        
 62 Hammam, Omar        13 MPNY-MR              1:18.00    1:33.53        
 63 Bast, Michael       14 Aquaflames-MR             NT    1:35.91        
                  40.98     1:35.91 (54.93)                                        
 64 Lafontant, Severin  17 CAS-MR               1:30.99    1:37.30        
 65 Brothers, Shea A    15 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:37.33        
                  42.05     1:37.33 (55.28)                                        
 66 Shaw, Kevin         14 Aquaflames-MR             NT    1:39.69        
 67 Zhang, Lucas        13 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:52.88        
                  53.44     1:52.88 (59.44)                                        
 -- Dagnogo, Mohamed    14 CAS-MR               1:28.21         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Pinkhasov, David    14 Aquaflames-MR             NT         DQ        
      Kick breaststroke type
                  38.03          DQ (49.08)                                        
 -- Poon, Brandon M     16 QNS-MR               1:15.00         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Duval, Justin S     18 NYCC-MR              1:07.25         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 
Boys 13 & Over 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bezuglyy, Oleksand  31 MPNY-MR              2:19.99    2:14.14         20  
                  29.91     1:03.94 (34.03)     1:39.51 (35.57)     2:14.14 (34.63)
  2 Whitfield, George   17 NYCC-MR              2:21.97    2:33.41         17  
                  30.98     1:08.39 (37.41)     1:50.37 (41.98)     2:33.41 (43.04)
  3 Mohlenbrok, Gabrie  18 MPNY-MR              2:20.39    2:36.45         16  
                  34.77     1:14.75 (39.98)     1:56.32 (41.57)     2:36.45 (40.13)
  4 Pesola, Gary R      16 NYCC-MR              2:32.65    2:43.06         15  
                  32.92     1:12.13 (39.21)     1:57.55 (45.42)     2:43.06 (45.51)
  5 Passante, Michael   14 FREE-MR              2:41.46    2:46.27         14  
                  34.88     1:14.31 (39.43)   2:46.27 (1:31.96)                    
  6 Poncet, Theodore    15 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    2:50.04         13  
                  37.06     1:19.34 (42.28)     2:06.20 (46.86)     2:50.04 (43.84)
  7 Wang, Harry H       14 APEX-MR              2:33.24    2:52.49         12  
                                1:14.29 ( )   2:52.49 (1:38.20)                    
  8 Zametko, Nikita     14 MPNY-MR                   NT    2:53.69         11  
                  38.19     1:23.78 (45.59)     2:10.15 (46.37)     2:53.69 (43.54)
  9 Wu, Ryan H          14 GATE-MR              2:55.10    2:54.26          9  
                                1:19.78 ( )   2:54.26 (1:34.48)                    
 10 Guzman-Reyes, Edga  14 CAS-MR               2:49.07    2:55.54          7  
                                1:16.71 ( )     2:06.85 (50.14)     2:55.54 (48.69)
 11 Kuznetsov, Gregory  13 MPNY-MR              2:59.00    3:01.50          6  
                  39.04     1:23.99 (44.95)     2:12.86 (48.87)     3:01.50 (48.64)
 12 Hu, Dylan H         13 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    3:24.71          5  
                  40.53     1:30.26 (49.73)     2:29.46 (59.20)     3:24.71 (55.25)
 
Boys 13 & Over 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bezuglyy, Oleksand  31 MPNY-MR              2:09.17    2:12.92         20  
                  29.36     1:03.99 (34.63)     1:42.74 (38.75)     2:12.92 (30.18)
  2 Orobinsky, Christo  16 MPNY-MR              2:18.37    2:20.03         17  
                  29.35     1:05.58 (36.23)     1:47.87 (42.29)     2:20.03 (32.16)
  3 Lawson, Michael     17 Middies-MR           2:21.55    2:25.41         16  
                  29.87     1:07.16 (37.29)     1:53.31 (46.15)     2:25.41 (32.10)
  4 Amato, Steven A     17 WEST-MR              2:21.75    2:25.86         15  
                  30.91     1:08.35 (37.44)     1:52.25 (43.90)     2:25.86 (33.61)
  5 Madden, Sean M      14 QNS-MR               2:31.06    2:26.09         14  
                                1:10.03 ( )     1:52.24 (42.21)     2:26.09 (33.85)
  6 Mohlenbrok, Gabrie  18 MPNY-MR              2:30.49    2:26.73         13  
                                1:07.51 ( )     1:53.65 (46.14)     2:26.73 (33.08)
  7 Abrams, Arthur A    14 PATS-MR              2:24.49    2:26.92         12  
                  31.47     1:10.21 (38.74)     1:53.66 (43.45)     2:26.92 (33.26)
  8 Arkhangelskiy, Mic  16 MPNY-MR              2:27.03    2:29.03         11  
                  33.60     1:13.19 (39.59)     1:55.78 (42.59)     2:29.03 (33.25)
  9 Pesola, Glen R      18 NYCC-MR              2:17.61    2:29.15          9  
                  31.86     1:10.62 (38.76)     1:55.35 (44.73)     2:29.15 (33.80)
 10 Amato, Jason C      13 WEST-MR              2:41.45    2:29.99          7  
                  32.53     1:11.64 (39.11)     1:55.64 (44.00)     2:29.99 (34.35)
 11 Radkov, Nick S      14 MPNY-MR              2:27.21    2:30.68          6  
                  32.76     1:11.04 (38.28)     1:56.05 (45.01)     2:30.68 (34.63)
 12 Attenborough, Anth  13 FREE-MR              2:26.31    2:30.98          5  
                  33.54     1:15.70 (42.16)   2:30.98 (1:15.28)                    
 13 Lee, Tyler J        13 NYCC-MR              2:29.53    2:31.64          4  
                                1:12.56 ( )   2:31.64 (1:19.08)                    
 14 Pesola, Gary R      16 NYCC-MR              2:27.06    2:32.20          3  
                  31.74     1:15.29 (43.55)     1:59.58 (44.29)     2:32.20 (32.62)
 15 Tolpina, Axel       16 MPNY-MR              2:29.58    2:33.16          2  
                  32.94     1:13.19 (40.25)   2:33.16 (1:19.97)                    
 16 Whitfield, George   17 NYCC-MR              2:25.10    2:33.70          1  
                  31.17     1:12.26 (41.09)     1:59.58 (47.32)     2:33.70 (34.12)
 17 Pan, Matthew A      17 GATE-MR              2:28.06    2:34.42        
                  33.03     1:16.12 (43.09)     2:00.03 (43.91)     2:34.42 (34.39)
 18 Law, Ethan          14 MPNY-MR              2:38.63    2:34.49        
                  31.95     1:12.10 (40.15)     1:59.72 (47.62)     2:34.49 (34.77)
 19 Wisniewski, Robert  18 MPNY-MR              2:37.13    2:34.55        
                                1:15.63 ( )   2:34.55 (1:18.92)                    
 20 Elkhouly, Marwan A  16 MPNY-MR              2:33.00    2:36.14        
                  34.53     1:13.61 (39.08)     2:02.24 (48.63)     2:36.14 (33.90)
 21 Li, Tyler           15 QNS-MR               2:32.20    2:36.19        
                  34.65     1:17.13 (42.48)     1:59.29 (42.16)     2:36.19 (36.90)
 22 Baldwin, Brian J    13 NYCC-MR              2:31.15    2:36.46        
                  33.92     1:13.83 (39.91)     2:01.54 (47.71)     2:36.46 (34.92)
 23 Bashynskyi, Mykyta  15 MPNY-MR              2:39.07    2:37.66        
                                1:14.92 ( )   2:37.66 (1:22.74)                    
 24 Hwang, Alex         13 GATE-MR              2:35.69    2:37.83        
                                1:13.04 ( )   2:37.83 (1:24.79)                    
 25 Liu, Timothy C      14 QNS-MR               2:45.57    2:38.17        
                  36.05                             2:02.96 ( )     2:38.17 (35.21)
 26 Jeong, Eugene       13 QNS-MR               2:43.28    2:38.30        
                  35.48     1:17.55 (42.07)   2:38.30 (1:20.75)                    
 27 Grobshteyn, Mark P  15 MPNY-MR              2:44.60    2:38.77        
                                1:13.46 ( )   2:38.77 (1:25.31)                    
 28 Stevens, Stan L     13 NYCC-MR              2:38.72    2:40.60        
                  35.47     1:16.49 (41.02)     2:03.88 (47.39)     2:40.60 (36.72)
 29 Moeslinger, Erich   16 QNS-MR               2:43.08    2:41.61        
                                1:13.42 ( )     2:04.14 (50.72)     2:41.61 (37.47)
 30 Zametko, Nikita     14 MPNY-MR              2:38.72    2:41.74        
                  35.41     1:18.04 (42.63)     2:07.16 (49.12)     2:41.74 (34.58)
 31 Roonprapunt, Tyler  14 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:51.70    2:41.84        
                  34.60     1:18.62 (44.02)     2:04.21 (45.59)     2:41.84 (37.63)
 32 Kinkel, Billy G     16 GATE-MR              2:31.24    2:42.93        
                  33.28     1:15.86 (42.58)     2:05.42 (49.56)     2:42.93 (37.51)
 33 Chia, Derrick       13 NCAC-MR              2:32.00    2:43.17        
                  33.96     1:16.40 (42.44)     2:06.58 (50.18)     2:43.17 (36.59)
 34 Ye, Jay             14 GATE-MR              2:45.61    2:43.96        
                  36.80     1:19.94 (43.14)     2:09.28 (49.34)     2:43.96 (34.68)
 35 Dillon, Charlie F   14 NYCC-MR              2:46.39    2:44.21        
                  36.79     1:20.39 (43.60)     2:05.60 (45.21)     2:44.21 (38.61)
 36 Pertak, Ryan A      16 Middies-MR           2:55.03    2:44.76        
                  34.16     1:18.55 (44.39)     2:05.31 (46.76)     2:44.76 (39.45)
 37 Vizhco, Dexter H    13 CAS-MR               2:38.86    2:44.98        
                                1:18.45 ( )     2:08.81 (50.36)     2:44.98 (36.17)
 38 Kourilov, Yevgeniy  16 MPNY-MR              2:40.08    2:46.43        
                  31.69     1:14.24 (42.55)     2:04.30 (50.06)     2:46.43 (42.13)
 39 Hammam, Khaled M    16 MPNY-MR              2:35.00    2:46.44        
                                1:18.55 ( )     2:12.92 (54.37)     2:46.44 (33.52)
 40 Hsia, Sonny P       15 GATE-MR              3:14.49    2:47.16        
                  34.69     1:19.15 (44.46)   2:47.16 (1:28.01)                    
 41 Guzman-Reyes, Edga  14 CAS-MR               2:39.48    2:47.37        
                  35.15     1:21.22 (46.07)   2:47.37 (1:26.15)                    
 42 Chen, Darian        13 QNS-MR               2:49.76    2:48.39        
                  36.90     1:22.06 (45.16)     2:11.50 (49.44)     2:48.39 (36.89)
 43 Roychoudhury, Deva  13 Middies-MR           2:55.75    2:48.66        
                  36.44     1:22.17 (45.73)     2:08.14 (45.97)     2:48.66 (40.52)
 44 DiMaggio, Joe R     13 MPNY-MR              2:49.88    2:48.97        
                  36.20     1:20.92 (44.72)     2:10.85 (49.93)     2:48.97 (38.12)
 45 Kuznetsov, Gregory  13 MPNY-MR              3:13.90    2:49.77        
                  35.68     1:21.61 (45.93)     2:12.72 (51.11)     2:49.77 (37.05)
 46 Blau, Sam A         14 NYCC-MR              2:41.74    2:49.90        
                  38.91     1:22.41 (43.50)     2:11.08 (48.67)     2:49.90 (38.82)
 47 Zweifach, Josh A    16 NYCC-MR              2:37.36    2:51.71        
                  35.31     1:19.26 (43.95)     2:14.60 (55.34)     2:51.71 (37.11)
 48 Tan, Winston        13 GATE-MR              2:49.06    2:52.47        
                                1:22.56 ( )   2:52.47 (1:29.91)                    
 49 Naing, Ko Ko M      14 MPNY-MR              2:50.00    2:53.49        
                  35.41     1:19.43 (44.02)     2:13.97 (54.54)     2:53.49 (39.52)
 50 Lam, Seth C         15 NYCC-MR              2:55.65    2:53.68        
                  36.31     1:22.44 (46.13)     2:16.23 (53.79)     2:53.68 (37.45)
 51 Brillante, Nicolas  14 HS-MR                2:48.21    2:53.72        
                  36.07     1:21.52 (45.45)   2:34.17 (1:12.65)     2:53.72 (19.55)
 52 Camaev, Sasha V     14 MPNY-MR              2:52.00    2:53.82        
                  42.11     1:25.96 (43.85)     2:16.81 (50.85)     2:53.82 (37.01)
 53 Hawater, Youssef    14 NCAC-MR              2:38.00    2:54.08        
                  34.42     1:20.22 (45.80)     2:13.68 (53.46)     2:54.08 (40.40)
 54 Celaj, Iliriana     14 Middies-MR           2:53.25    2:55.89        
                  35.07     1:20.29 (45.22)   2:55.89 (1:35.60)                    
 55 Green, Gavin C      13 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:47.55    2:58.20        
                  40.48     1:27.71 (47.23)     2:18.64 (50.93)     2:58.20 (39.56)
 56 Musheyev, Iliya     13 QNS-MR               2:55.00    2:58.63        
                  39.88     1:25.94 (46.06)     2:18.69 (52.75)     2:58.63 (39.94)
 57 Hammam, Omar        13 MPNY-MR              2:48.00    3:00.78        
                                1:25.50 ( )     2:23.89 (58.39)     3:00.78 (36.89)
 58 Makatura, Robby A   14 NYCC-MR              2:49.32    3:01.07        
                  45.57     1:27.16 (41.59)     2:22.64 (55.48)     3:01.07 (38.43)
 59 Hu, Kevin           13 NYCC-MR              2:58.18    3:01.60        
                                1:23.34 ( )     2:20.21 (56.87)     3:01.60 (41.39)
 60 Cuffie, Demetrius   15 NYCC-MR              3:10.39    3:05.76        
                  38.45     1:28.04 (49.59)     2:27.23 (59.19)     3:05.76 (38.53)
 61 Dagnogo, Mohamed    14 CAS-MR               2:45.99    3:09.85        
                  41.61     1:32.74 (51.13)     2:27.52 (54.78)     3:09.85 (42.33)
 62 Lee, Kyton C        13 NYCC-MR              3:13.21    3:10.63        
                                1:33.24 ( )     2:28.41 (55.17)     3:10.63 (42.22)
 63 Brothers, Shea A    15 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    3:12.84        
                                1:30.90 ( )     2:29.42 (58.52)     3:12.84 (43.42)
 64 Kim, Jed S          15 Middies-MR           3:11.95    3:14.67        
                  41.22     1:30.85 (49.63)     2:30.62 (59.77)     3:14.67 (44.05)
 65 Sapara, Chris A     15 FREE-MR              3:05.04    3:14.70        
                                1:36.66 ( )     2:31.75 (55.09)     3:14.70 (42.95)
 66 Wong, Justin        13 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    3:17.84        
                  43.96     1:37.35 (53.39)     2:35.16 (57.81)     3:17.84 (42.68)
 67 Lafontant, Severin  17 CAS-MR               3:05.99    3:24.66        
                  42.83     1:40.21 (57.38)   2:42.47 (1:02.26)     3:24.66 (42.19)
 68 Wisniewski, John T  13 MPNY-MR              3:26.67    3:25.83        
                  48.95     1:41.06 (52.11)   2:41.39 (1:00.33)     3:25.83 (44.44)
 69 Tenenboym, Tim      13 MPNY-MR              3:15.00    3:26.36        
                                1:44.13 ( )     2:38.22 (54.09)     3:26.36 (48.14)
 -- Gorelik, Daniel     15 MPNY-MR              2:50.24         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
                  38.73     1:19.83 (41.10)     2:08.92 (49.09)          DQ (36.07)
 -- Vileshin, Daniel    13 MPNY-MR              3:05.00         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
                                1:30.87 ( )        DQ (1:39.13)                    
 -- Uriarte, Alvin      17 Middies-MR           3:00.80        DFS        
      Declared false start - Misc
 -- Avendano, Mauricio  13 CAS-MR               3:05.12    1:18.41        
      Did not finish - Misc
                                  52.97 ( )     1:18.41 (25.44)                    
 
Boys 13 & Over 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kim, Hunter H       14 WEST-MR              4:41.06    4:46.79         20  
                  29.82     1:02.46 (32.64)     1:41.67 (39.21)     2:19.08 (37.41)
        2:58.95 (39.87)     3:40.04 (41.09)     4:13.35 (33.31)     4:46.79 (33.44)
  2 Oumarov, Elan       17 MPNY-MR              4:50.00    5:04.09         17  
                  29.20     1:02.51 (33.31)     1:43.07 (40.56)     2:23.08 (40.01)
        3:07.17 (44.09)     3:51.79 (44.62)     4:27.99 (36.20)     5:04.09 (36.10)
  3 Madden, Sean M      14 QNS-MR               5:13.57    5:06.85         16  
                  33.37     1:10.29 (36.92)     1:49.01 (38.72)     2:26.43 (37.42)
        3:10.46 (44.03)     3:54.07 (43.61)     4:31.40 (37.33)     5:06.85 (35.45)
  4 Abrams, Arthur A    14 PATS-MR              5:02.00    5:09.30         15  
                  32.45     1:09.37 (36.92)     1:49.60 (40.23)     2:28.57 (38.97)
        3:14.49 (45.92)     3:59.19 (44.70)     4:35.20 (36.01)     5:09.30 (34.10)
  5 Mcalpine, Michael   17 MPNY-MR              5:12.68    5:12.50         14  
                                1:08.27 ( )                             2:31.13 ( )
                                4:01.94 ( )   5:12.50 (1:10.56)                    
  6 Arkhangelskiy, Mic  16 MPNY-MR              5:18.47    5:19.26         13  
                  35.37     1:16.25 (40.88)     1:58.14 (41.89)     2:38.59 (40.45)
        3:22.61 (44.02)     4:06.68 (44.07)     4:44.17 (37.49)     5:19.26 (35.09)
  7 Radkov, Nick S      14 MPNY-MR              5:10.88    5:22.30         12  
                                1:12.00 ( )                             2:33.81 ( )
                                4:09.31 ( )     4:46.40 (37.09)     5:22.30 (35.90)
  8 Attenborough, Anth  13 FREE-MR              5:08.38    5:23.83         11  
                                1:17.58 ( )                             2:43.73 ( )
                                4:12.20 ( )     4:49.82 (37.62)     5:23.83 (34.01)
  9 Wisniewski, Robert  18 MPNY-MR              5:05.00    5:24.34          9  
                  31.46     1:10.69 (39.23)     1:55.50 (44.81)     2:38.18 (42.68)
        3:22.40 (44.22)     4:08.70 (46.30)     4:47.46 (38.76)     5:24.34 (36.88)
 10 Jeong, Eugene       13 QNS-MR               5:51.30    5:29.84          7  
                  35.95     1:16.21 (40.26)                             2:39.98 ( )
        3:31.05 (51.07)                             4:49.37 ( )     5:29.84 (40.47)
 11 Zametko, Nikita     14 MPNY-MR              5:30.00    5:33.73          6  
                  36.05     1:20.22 (44.17)     2:02.14 (41.92)     2:43.47 (41.33)
        3:31.26 (47.79)     4:20.02 (48.76)     4:58.13 (38.11)     5:33.73 (35.60)
 12 Elkhouly, Marwan A  16 MPNY-MR              5:15.00    5:39.32          5  
                  34.27     1:14.95 (40.68)     2:01.37 (46.42)     2:43.70 (42.33)
        3:32.71 (49.01)     4:19.88 (47.17)     4:59.80 (39.92)     5:39.32 (39.52)
 13 Passante, Michael   14 FREE-MR              5:33.18    5:40.43          4  
                                1:16.57 ( )                             2:49.19 ( )
                                4:24.00 ( )     5:05.41 (41.41)     5:40.43 (35.02)
 14 Poncet, Theodore    15 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    5:43.44          3  
                  35.98     1:18.05 (42.07)     2:01.62 (43.57)     2:43.44 (41.82)
        3:36.56 (53.12)     4:30.95 (54.39)     5:06.87 (35.92)     5:43.44 (36.57)
 15 Vizhco, Dexter H    13 CAS-MR                    NT    5:43.99          2  
                  35.25     1:14.72 (39.47)     2:02.34 (47.62)     2:47.07 (44.73)
        3:40.25 (53.18)     4:30.32 (50.07)     5:07.10 (36.78)     5:43.99 (36.89)
 16 Wong, Kevin         15 HS-MR                6:06.38    6:06.38          1  
                  34.66     1:20.44 (45.78)     2:09.30 (48.86)     2:56.50 (47.20)
        3:48.28 (51.78)     4:40.05 (51.77)     5:23.21 (43.16)     6:06.38 (43.17)
 17 Fuchs, Ethan        17 GAEL-MR              5:34.39    6:23.15        
                                1:22.31 ( )     2:00.05 (37.74)     2:59.68 (59.63)
                                4:53.54 ( )   6:23.15 (1:29.61)                    
 -- Guzman-Reyes, Edga  14 CAS-MR               5:38.98         DQ        
      Multiple strokes - back
                                1:16.70 ( )                             2:53.40 ( )
                                4:34.92 ( )     5:15.47 (40.55)          DQ (36.98)
 -- Whitfield, George   17 NYCC-MR              5:09.51         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn - back
                                1:09.38 ( )                             2:37.39 ( )
                                4:14.79 ( )        DQ (1:13.02)