Licensed to Metropolitan Swimming - For Office Use Only License
                                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 7.0 11/6/2017 10:37 AM
       2017 MR HDRO Fall SCY Invitational Meet - 11/4/2017 to 11/5/2017        
          2017 MR HDRO/TRI Fall SCY Invitational, Sanction #: 171114           
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle (No 8&U)
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chun, April S             10 LIAC-MR              2:16.89    2:16.91        
                  32.48     1:07.58 (35.10)     1:42.93 (35.35)     2:16.91 (33.98)
  2 Fried, Regan K            10 LIAC-MR              2:20.52    2:17.95        
                  32.07     1:06.79 (34.72)     1:42.46 (35.67)     2:17.95 (35.49)
  3 Larsen, Sarah E           10 LIAC-MR              2:21.56    2:19.81        
                  31.75     1:07.41 (35.66)     1:44.49 (37.08)     2:19.81 (35.32)
  4 Lam, Makani               10 LIAC-MR              2:22.64    2:23.13        
                  33.87     1:11.66 (37.79)     1:48.45 (36.79)     2:23.13 (34.68)
  5 Gormsen, Lily J           10 LIAC-MR              2:24.58    2:24.74        
                  33.31     1:09.60 (36.29)     1:47.51 (37.91)     2:24.74 (37.23)
  6 Wong, Jacqueline          10 NYCC-MR              2:35.72    2:32.76        
                  36.28     1:15.18 (38.90)     1:53.81 (38.63)     2:32.76 (38.95)
  7 Edwards, Lisia            10 NYCC-MR              2:47.99    2:33.21        
                  34.27     1:14.20 (39.93)     1:54.51 (40.31)     2:33.21 (38.70)
  8 Parikh, Rayna             10 NYCC-MR                   NT    2:35.47        
                  34.14     1:13.60 (39.46)     1:55.75 (42.15)     2:35.47 (39.72)
  9 Mikheyeva, Marianna       10 TRI-MR               2:50.45    2:37.90        
                  36.86     1:16.42 (39.56)     1:57.69 (41.27)     2:37.90 (40.21)
 10 Nam, Lauren               10 LIAC-MR              2:41.44    2:38.05        
                  36.56     1:17.30 (40.74)     1:59.36 (42.06)     2:38.05 (38.69)
 11 Hsu, Katherine K          10 JCCT-MR              2:44.09    2:39.66        
                  35.41     1:16.92 (41.51)     2:00.44 (43.52)     2:39.66 (39.22)
 12 Lee, Cherry                9 LIAC-MR              2:40.78    2:40.87        
                  36.24     1:17.34 (41.10)     1:59.40 (42.06)     2:40.87 (41.47)
 13 Lankford, Avery A         10 Flying Dolphins-MR   3:03.66    2:41.46        
                  37.25     1:18.19 (40.94)     2:00.26 (42.07)     2:41.46 (41.20)
 14 Babyak, Eliza G           10 Badger-MR            2:53.46    2:44.57        
                  36.23     1:19.11 (42.88)     2:02.64 (43.53)     2:44.57 (41.93)
 15 Anderson, Samantha R       9 LIAC-MR              2:45.97    2:44.59        
                  37.53     1:21.26 (43.73)     2:04.73 (43.47)     2:44.59 (39.86)
 16 Randall, Rebecca a        10 Flying Dolphins-MR   3:08.44    2:45.62        
                  36.50     1:19.40 (42.90)     2:03.84 (44.44)     2:45.62 (41.78)
 17 Nalepka, Katie J          10 Badger-MR            2:45.36    2:46.85        
                  36.68     1:19.69 (43.01)     2:04.89 (45.20)     2:46.85 (41.96)
 18 Reiser, Amanda D           9 LIAC-MR              2:54.60    2:47.84        
                  37.80     1:21.15 (43.35)     2:06.78 (45.63)     2:47.84 (41.06)
 19 Hernandez, Destiny        10 APEX-MR              2:51.69    2:49.93        
                  39.29     1:23.37 (44.08)     2:06.13 (42.76)     2:49.93 (43.80)
 20 Ford, Madeline G           9 Badger-MR            3:12.88    2:51.63        
                  39.94                             2:07.31 ( )     2:51.63 (44.32)
 21 Rodriguez-Melendez, Yari  10 Unattached-MR             NT    2:52.63        
                  40.80     1:24.18 (43.38)     2:11.01 (46.83)     2:52.63 (41.62)
 22 Washington, Amira          9 TRI-MR               2:52.26    2:54.39        
                  38.90     1:24.54 (45.64)     2:08.33 (43.79)     2:54.39 (46.06)
 23 So, Leni A                 9 LIAC-MR              2:50.00    2:58.52        
                  39.89     1:25.76 (45.87)     2:13.96 (48.20)     2:58.52 (44.56)
 24 Tavitian, Charlize S      10 Badger-MR            3:07.46    2:58.79        
                  39.40                             2:13.45 ( )     2:58.79 (45.34)
 25 Makatura, Isabelle R      10 NYCC-MR              3:18.58    3:03.64        
                  39.66     1:26.20 (46.54)     2:15.55 (49.35)     3:03.64 (48.09)
 26 Pecorale, Nicholette      10 TRI-MR                    NT    3:07.56        
                  39.94     1:28.40 (48.46)     2:18.68 (50.28)     3:07.56 (48.88)
 27 Liu, Alina J               9 TRI-MR               3:50.17    3:16.87        
 28 Cathcart, Maia E          10 JCCT-MR                   NT    3:25.40        
                  44.00                             2:31.29 ( )     3:25.40 (54.11)
 29 Li, Alicia Y               9 NYCC-MR                   NT    3:27.52        
                  43.31     1:35.17 (51.86)     2:31.69 (56.52)     3:27.52 (55.83)
 30 Pelli, Ariel              10 NYCC-MR                   NT    3:27.86        
                  44.17     1:39.43 (55.26)     2:36.41 (56.98)     3:27.86 (51.45)
 
Girls 9-10 500 Yard Freestyle (No 8&U)
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chun, April S             10 LIAC-MR              6:03.30    5:57.15        
                  32.39     1:07.97 (35.58)     1:44.62 (36.65)     2:21.30 (36.68)
        2:57.21 (35.91)     3:33.89 (36.68)     4:11.23 (37.34)     4:47.21 (35.98)
        5:23.97 (36.76)     5:57.15 (33.18)                                        
  2 Fried, Regan K            10 LIAC-MR              6:19.28    5:58.92        
                  32.22     1:07.57 (35.35)     1:43.52 (35.95)     2:19.83 (36.31)
        2:56.22 (36.39)     3:33.22 (37.00)     4:10.43 (37.21)     4:47.14 (36.71)
        5:24.47 (37.33)     5:58.92 (34.45)                                        
  3 Larsen, Sarah E           10 LIAC-MR              6:26.06    6:09.17        
                  33.01     1:09.55 (36.54)     1:47.31 (37.76)     2:25.94 (38.63)
        3:03.57 (37.63)     3:41.89 (38.32)     4:19.34 (37.45)     4:56.86 (37.52)
        5:34.09 (37.23)     6:09.17 (35.08)                                        
  4 Lam, Makani               10 LIAC-MR              6:27.44    6:12.99        
                  32.52     1:09.83 (37.31)     1:47.85 (38.02)     2:26.76 (38.91)
        3:06.45 (39.69)     3:45.81 (39.36)     4:25.02 (39.21)     5:02.13 (37.11)
        5:38.68 (36.55)     6:12.99 (34.31)                                        
  5 Schnappauf, Samantha G    10 LIAC-MR              6:35.64    6:22.41        
                  33.61     1:11.09 (37.48)     1:49.65 (38.56)     2:28.45 (38.80)
        3:07.10 (38.65)     3:46.60 (39.50)     4:26.03 (39.43)     5:05.52 (39.49)
        5:44.66 (39.14)     6:22.41 (37.75)                                        
  6 Harish, Nila              10 LIAC-MR              6:32.20    6:30.91        
                  33.21     1:11.74 (38.53)     1:51.83 (40.09)     2:31.88 (40.05)
        3:11.92 (40.04)     3:52.09 (40.17)     4:32.39 (40.30)     5:12.80 (40.41)
        5:53.05 (40.25)     6:30.91 (37.86)                                        
  7 Gormsen, Lily J           10 LIAC-MR              6:50.99    6:36.43        
                  34.58     1:12.15 (37.57)     1:51.73 (39.58)     2:32.20 (40.47)
        3:12.49 (40.29)     3:52.99 (40.50)     4:33.71 (40.72)     5:15.31 (41.60)
        5:56.83 (41.52)     6:36.43 (39.60)                                        
  8 Wong, Jacqueline          10 NYCC-MR              6:57.04    6:45.62        
                  37.84     1:18.40 (40.56)     1:59.52 (41.12)     2:41.28 (41.76)
        3:22.91 (41.63)     4:04.60 (41.69)     4:46.09 (41.49)     5:26.65 (40.56)
        6:06.80 (40.15)     6:45.62 (38.82)                                        
  9 Edwards, Lisia            10 NYCC-MR              6:54.98    6:54.01        
                  35.31     1:17.18 (41.87)     1:59.26 (42.08)     2:40.15 (40.89)
        3:23.19 (43.04)     4:05.02 (41.83)     4:47.05 (42.03)     5:29.33 (42.28)
        6:12.82 (43.49)     6:54.01 (41.19)                                        
 10 McDonald, Mary J          10 LIAC-MR              7:15.99    6:56.17        
                  36.39     1:17.93 (41.54)     1:59.79 (41.86)     2:42.12 (42.33)
        3:24.43 (42.31)                             4:51.18 ( )     5:33.74 (42.56)
        6:16.35 (42.61)     6:56.17 (39.82)                                        
 11 Randall, Rebecca a        10 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    7:17.42        
                  35.76     1:18.18 (42.42)     2:02.28 (44.10)     2:46.34 (44.06)
        3:32.40 (46.06)     4:19.02 (46.62)     5:05.00 (45.98)     5:49.38 (44.38)
        6:34.54 (45.16)     7:17.42 (42.88)                                        
 12 Lankford, Avery A         10 Flying Dolphins-MR   8:35.13    7:22.39        
                  39.29     1:23.17 (43.88)     2:07.63 (44.46)     2:53.38 (45.75)
        3:38.56 (45.18)     4:24.22 (45.66)     5:09.47 (45.25)     5:54.79 (45.32)
        6:39.60 (44.81)     7:22.39 (42.79)                                        
 13 Cubbin, Violet A          10 JCCT-MR                   NT    8:15.53        
                  40.44     1:28.62 (48.18)     2:18.39 (49.77)     3:08.84 (50.45)
        4:00.15 (51.31)     4:51.82 (51.67)     5:43.93 (52.11)     6:34.55 (50.62)
        7:27.05 (52.50)     8:15.53 (48.48)                                        
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Backstroke (No 8&U)
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lam, Makani               10 LIAC-MR              1:19.22    1:11.97        
                  35.09     1:11.97 (36.88)                                        
  2 Fried, Regan K            10 LIAC-MR              1:23.56    1:15.79        
                  37.21     1:15.79 (38.58)                                        
  3 Wong, Jacqueline          10 NYCC-MR              1:17.52    1:18.37        
                  38.33     1:18.37 (40.04)                                        
  4 Hsu, Katherine K          10 JCCT-MR                   NT    1:19.18        
                  37.86     1:19.18 (41.32)                                        
  5 Edwards, Lisia            10 NYCC-MR              1:26.24    1:19.95        
                  38.06     1:19.95 (41.89)                                        
  6 Parikh, Rayna             10 NYCC-MR                   NT    1:21.79        
                  40.10     1:21.79 (41.69)                                        
  7 Lankford, Avery A         10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:22.43    1:21.93        
                  40.17     1:21.93 (41.76)                                        
  8 Gormsen, Lily J           10 LIAC-MR              1:28.36    1:23.47        
                  40.05     1:23.47 (43.42)                                        
  9 Jelic, Maggie l           10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:24.23    1:25.46        
 10 Wu, Natalie                9 LIAC-MR              1:28.11    1:27.80        
                  43.02     1:27.80 (44.78)                                        
 11 Rodriguez-Melendez, Yari  10 Unattached-MR             NT    1:28.27        
                  42.22     1:28.27 (46.05)                                        
 12 Lee, Cherry                9 LIAC-MR              1:27.25    1:28.74        
                  43.48     1:28.74 (45.26)                                        
 13 Bellagamba, Zol G         10 LIAC-MR              1:28.36    1:28.83        
                  41.86     1:28.83 (46.97)                                        
 14 Moore, Issy R              9 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:29.03        
 15 So, Leni A                 9 LIAC-MR              1:30.00    1:30.45        
 16 Ellefsen, Ryann           10 TRI-MR               1:34.43    1:31.85        
                  44.21     1:31.85 (47.64)                                        
 17 Michalik, Olivia S        10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:51.64    1:34.94        
                  45.98     1:34.94 (48.96)                                        
 18 Auchincloss, Lily S       10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:38.47    1:36.95        
                  46.30     1:36.95 (50.65)                                        
 19 Goldman-Smith, Olivia C   10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:48.75    1:36.97        
                  48.60     1:36.97 (48.37)                                        
 20 Weiss, Madeline M          9 Badger-MR            1:41.53    1:38.41        
                  46.60     1:38.41 (51.81)                                        
 21 Jadhav, Kiran A           10 Badger-MR            1:52.07    1:39.11        
                  47.47     1:39.11 (51.64)                                        
 22 Virella, Christina        10 TRI-MR               1:46.36    1:41.34        
                  45.86     1:41.34 (55.48)                                        
 23 Fung, Maya M               9 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:41.46        
 24 Hanratty, Molly A          9 Badger-MR            1:54.21    1:43.35        
 25 Weingard, Alexandra K     10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:47.07    1:43.37        
                  49.65     1:43.37 (53.72)                                        
 26 Laker, Melanie K          10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:48.23    1:44.29        
                  51.64     1:44.29 (52.65)                                        
 27 Pelli, Ariel              10 NYCC-MR                   NT    1:45.21        
 28 Chi, Grace                10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:42.29    1:45.72        
                  50.33     1:45.72 (55.39)                                        
 29 Arnall, Katherine V       10 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:46.07        
                  47.97     1:46.07 (58.10)                                        
 30 Salisbury, Maya L          9 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:47.32        
                  51.40     1:47.32 (55.92)                                        
 31 Kiely, Fiona R             9 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:48.53        
                  50.31     1:48.53 (58.22)                                        
 32 Salemi, Lila S             9 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:48.58        
                  52.48     1:48.58 (56.10)                                        
 33 Moore, Jordan             10 TRI-MR               2:03.07    1:48.69        
 34 Liu, Alina J               9 TRI-MR               2:11.13    2:02.45        
                  56.85   2:02.45 (1:05.60)                                        
 35 McKibben, Tyler l          9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:58.49    2:06.48        
                1:03.39   2:06.48 (1:03.09)                                        
 36 Simon, Charlotte B         9 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:21.34    2:06.82        
                  59.94   2:06.82 (1:06.88)                                        
 -- Li, Alicia Y               9 NYCC-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Multiple strokes
                  46.63          DQ (52.95)                                        
 -- Washington, Amira          9 TRI-MR               1:28.16         DQ        
      Multiple strokes
                  41.81          DQ (46.11)                                        
 -- Makatura, Isabelle R      10 NYCC-MR              1:34.50         DQ        
      Multiple strokes
                  46.28          DQ (50.36)                                        
 -- Tavitian, Charlize S      10 Badger-MR            1:40.08         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn
                  45.88          DQ (48.62)                                        
 -- Serrano, Gabriella         9 TRI-MR               1:47.69         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
                  47.54          DQ (49.60)                                        
 -- Fittante, Fiona B         10 NYCC-MR              1:42.32         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
                  48.25          DQ (53.73)                                        
 -- Hardart, Caroline F        9 Badger-MR            1:38.24         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
                  45.70          DQ (46.83)                                        
 -- Savonije, Emma             9 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      53.95        
      Did not finish
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Breaststroke (No 8&U)
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chun, April S             10 LIAC-MR              1:20.33    1:21.61        
                  39.12     1:21.61 (42.49)                                        
  2 Kaps, Martyna             10 MPNY-MR              1:26.52    1:23.63        
                  40.02     1:23.63 (43.61)                                        
  3 Harish, Nila              10 LIAC-MR              1:25.32    1:23.73        
                  40.01     1:23.73 (43.72)                                        
  4 Parikh, Rayna             10 NYCC-MR              1:24.86    1:24.86        
                  39.73     1:24.86 (45.13)                                        
  5 Ebanks, Madison           10 TRI-MR               1:28.97    1:28.17        
                  42.49     1:28.17 (45.68)                                        
  6 Edwards, Lisia            10 NYCC-MR              1:29.31    1:31.21        
                  43.35     1:31.21 (47.86)                                        
  7 Gonzalez, Emilianna        9 APEX-MR              1:30.74    1:31.64        
                  44.18     1:31.64 (47.46)                                        
  8 Barr, Fiona P             10 Badger-MR            1:33.47    1:33.54        
                  44.08     1:33.54 (49.46)                                        
  9 Wong, Jacqueline          10 NYCC-MR              1:33.07    1:33.84        
                  45.32     1:33.84 (48.52)                                        
 10 Thitibordin, Ashlyn       10 LIAC-MR              1:33.94    1:34.55        
                  44.09     1:34.55 (50.46)                                        
 11 Gormsen, Lily J           10 LIAC-MR              1:36.04    1:35.06        
                  45.10     1:35.06 (49.96)                                        
 12 Ma, Ariana M              10 MPNY-MR              1:38.70    1:35.75        
                  46.67     1:35.75 (49.08)                                        
 13 Strabuk, Savanah G        10 LIAC-MR              1:42.60    1:36.29        
                  45.42     1:36.29 (50.87)                                        
 14 Mikheyeva, Marianna       10 TRI-MR               1:45.45    1:38.71        
                  46.79     1:38.71 (51.92)                                        
 15 Babyak, Eliza G           10 Badger-MR            1:36.57    1:38.86        
                  46.35     1:38.86 (52.51)                                        
 16 Chang, Hannah             10 LIAC-MR              1:40.00    1:39.30        
                  48.19     1:39.30 (51.11)                                        
 17 Jelic, Maggie l           10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:48.01    1:40.68        
                  46.85     1:40.68 (53.83)                                        
 18 Gallo, Samantha           10 MPNY-MR              1:48.00    1:41.69        
                  49.16     1:41.69 (52.53)                                        
 19 Abbas, Menna              10 TRI-MR               1:36.23    1:41.71        
                  48.20     1:41.71 (53.51)                                        
 20 Goldstein, Gwyneth N      10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:46.22    1:44.77        
                  49.44     1:44.77 (55.33)                                        
 21 Chi, Grace                10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:48.49    1:45.18        
 22 Nolasco, Isabela          10 Unattached-MR        1:43.00    1:46.63        
                  50.40     1:46.63 (56.23)                                        
 23 Arnall, Katherine V       10 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:47.91        
                  50.00     1:47.91 (57.91)                                        
 24 Brun, Sienna R             9 APEX-MR              1:53.21    1:48.34        
                  52.59     1:48.34 (55.75)                                        
 25 Randall, Rebecca a        10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:48.85    1:48.44        
                  49.99     1:48.44 (58.45)                                        
 26 Goldman-Smith, Olivia C   10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:53.11    1:48.72        
                  50.86     1:48.72 (57.86)                                        
 27 Connor, Kate G             9 LIAC-MR              1:50.81    1:49.91        
                  51.86     1:49.91 (58.05)                                        
 28 Wu, Natalie                9 LIAC-MR              1:50.00    1:53.52        
                  55.29     1:53.52 (58.23)                                        
 29 Michalik, Olivia S        10 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:36.55    1:55.09        
                  53.29   1:55.09 (1:01.80)                                        
 30 Rotenberg, Sarah E         9 Badger-MR            1:58.88    1:55.77        
                  56.71     1:55.77 (59.06)                                        
 31 Martin, Mio S              9 Badger-MR            2:12.88    1:55.81        
                  55.17   1:55.81 (1:00.64)                                        
 32 Bannon, Jane E             9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:57.21    1:56.89        
                  55.94   1:56.89 (1:00.95)                                        
 33 Berg, Addison G            9 Badger-MR            1:58.88    1:57.61        
                  55.34   1:57.61 (1:02.27)                                        
 34 Xiao, Lucia                9 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:59.66        
                  55.46   1:59.66 (1:04.20)                                        
 35 Karczmer, Leia D          10 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:12.08    2:00.79        
 36 Hanratty, Molly A          9 Badger-MR            2:12.40    2:00.88        
                  58.39   2:00.88 (1:02.49)                                        
 37 Salisbury, Maya L          9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:58.82    2:00.94        
                  58.18   2:00.94 (1:02.76)                                        
 38 Stillman, Alexandra B     10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:54.35    2:02.51        
                  57.62   2:02.51 (1:04.89)                                        
 39 Laker, Melanie K          10 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:05.96    2:02.71        
                  58.19   2:02.71 (1:04.52)                                        
 40 Nolan, Ava c               9 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    2:03.32        
                1:00.13   2:03.32 (1:03.19)                                        
 41 Pelli, Ariel              10 NYCC-MR                   NT    2:03.37        
                  56.74   2:03.37 (1:06.63)                                        
 42 Furey, Loyland C           9 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    2:10.53        
                1:01.95   2:10.53 (1:08.58)                                        
 43 Dalton, Leah               9 TRI-MR               2:16.17    2:12.46        
                1:00.77   2:12.46 (1:11.69)                                        
 44 Schutzer, Heather A        9 Badger-MR            1:58.88    2:17.16        
                1:05.92   2:17.16 (1:11.24)                                        
 -- Ulzheimer, Kiera E        10 LIAC-MR              1:51.34         DQ        
      One hand touch
                  49.67          DQ (55.74)                                        
 -- Auchincloss, Lily S       10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:58.01         DQ        
      False start
                  53.19          DQ (57.35)                                        
 -- Fung, Maya M               9 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT         DQ        
      One hand touch
                1:00.17        DQ (1:05.90)                                        
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Butterfly (No 8&U)
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kaps, Martyna             10 MPNY-MR              1:13.23    1:10.79        
                  33.31     1:10.79 (37.48)                                        
  2 Fried, Regan K            10 LIAC-MR              1:12.83    1:14.05        
                  35.25     1:14.05 (38.80)                                        
  3 Schnappauf, Samantha G    10 LIAC-MR              1:21.89    1:19.39        
                  37.38     1:19.39 (42.01)                                        
  4 Ma, Ariana M              10 MPNY-MR              1:19.00    1:24.40        
                  38.79     1:24.40 (45.61)                                        
  5 Gonzalez, Emilianna        9 APEX-MR              1:46.27    1:25.58        
                  39.38     1:25.58 (46.20)                                        
  6 Lankford, Avery A         10 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:26.66        
                  40.70     1:26.66 (45.96)                                        
  7 Nam, Lauren               10 LIAC-MR              1:34.20    1:29.63        
                  43.46     1:29.63 (46.17)                                        
  8 Bellagamba, Zol G         10 LIAC-MR              1:31.00    1:29.86        
                  40.17     1:29.86 (49.69)                                        
  9 Sclafani, Isabella        10 LIAC-MR              1:41.96    1:36.37        
                  45.58     1:36.37 (50.79)                                        
 10 Ulzheimer, Kiera E        10 LIAC-MR              1:39.60    1:40.50        
                  43.26     1:40.50 (57.24)                                        
 11 Nalepka, Katie J          10 Badger-MR            1:47.90    1:45.92        
                  46.31     1:45.92 (59.61)                                        
 12 Chapman, Frida            10 TRI-MR               1:42.52    1:46.84        
                  48.32     1:46.84 (58.52)                                        
 
Girls 9-10 200 Yard IM (No 8&U)
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chun, April S             10 LIAC-MR              2:38.91    2:34.69        
                  35.17     1:16.46 (41.29)     2:00.61 (44.15)     2:34.69 (34.08)
  2 Harish, Nila              10 LIAC-MR              2:43.56    2:40.83        
                  34.23     1:14.00 (39.77)     2:02.41 (48.41)     2:40.83 (38.42)
  3 Edwards, Lisia            10 NYCC-MR              2:59.88    2:49.54        
                  37.40     1:21.31 (43.91)     2:09.98 (48.67)     2:49.54 (39.56)
  4 Parikh, Rayna             10 NYCC-MR                   NT    2:53.57        
                  42.30     1:29.49 (47.19)     2:14.41 (44.92)     2:53.57 (39.16)
  5 Hsu, Katherine K          10 JCCT-MR                   NT    2:54.47        
                  37.49     1:20.13 (42.64)     2:13.11 (52.98)     2:54.47 (41.36)
  6 Nam, Lauren               10 LIAC-MR              3:05.33    2:54.97        
                  40.13     1:23.76 (43.63)     2:15.10 (51.34)     2:54.97 (39.87)
  7 Ebanks, Madison           10 TRI-MR                    NT    2:56.41        
                  43.32     1:28.95 (45.63)     2:18.13 (49.18)     2:56.41 (38.28)
  8 Lankford, Avery A         10 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    2:58.14        
                  41.14     1:25.14 (44.00)     2:18.42 (53.28)     2:58.14 (39.72)
  9 Thitibordin, Ashlyn       10 LIAC-MR              3:14.00    2:58.81        
                  44.67     1:29.46 (44.79)     2:19.60 (50.14)     2:58.81 (39.21)
 10 Anderson, Samantha R       9 LIAC-MR              3:14.00    3:06.58        
                  39.65     1:27.73 (48.08)     2:25.84 (58.11)     3:06.58 (40.74)
 11 Bellagamba, Zol G         10 LIAC-MR              3:30.00    3:07.71        
                  42.24     1:29.86 (47.62)     2:25.87 (56.01)     3:07.71 (41.84)
 12 Nalepka, Katie J          10 Badger-MR            3:15.88    3:15.37        
                  47.24     1:35.42 (48.18)     2:33.75 (58.33)     3:15.37 (41.62)
 13 Washington, Amira          9 TRI-MR               3:03.00    3:17.83        
                  43.31     1:32.45 (49.14)     2:32.18 (59.73)     3:17.83 (45.65)
 14 Connor, Kate G             9 LIAC-MR              3:30.00    3:18.56        
                  48.72     1:36.14 (47.42)     2:34.59 (58.45)     3:18.56 (43.97)
 15 Rodriguez-Melendez, Yari  10 Unattached-MR             NT    3:18.65        
                  47.33     1:34.65 (47.32)   2:37.24 (1:02.59)     3:18.65 (41.41)
 16 Makatura, Isabelle R      10 NYCC-MR                   NT    3:30.27        
                  48.10     1:42.28 (54.18)     2:36.05 (53.77)     3:30.27 (54.22)
 17 Cathcart, Maia E          10 JCCT-MR                   NT    3:42.36        
                  48.22     1:40.80 (52.58)   2:52.16 (1:11.36)     3:42.36 (50.20)
 18 Goldman-Smith, Olivia C   10 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    3:48.71        
                1:01.41     1:58.20 (56.79)     2:57.06 (58.86)     3:48.71 (51.65)
 -- McDonald, Cara B           9 LIAC-MR              3:20.00         DQ        
      Multiple strokes - back
                  50.70     1:37.18 (46.48)   2:38.10 (1:00.92)          DQ (43.34)
 -- Lee, Cherry                9 LIAC-MR              2:57.61         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn - back
                  42.21     1:31.05 (48.84)     2:20.39 (49.34)          DQ (40.09)
 -- Matovick, Alexandra       10 TRI-MR                    NT         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms - fly
                  59.69   2:06.81 (1:07.12)   3:21.45 (1:14.64)          DQ (54.13)
 -- Strabuk, Savanah G        10 LIAC-MR              3:14.40         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn - back
                  37.72     1:20.22 (42.50)     2:14.97 (54.75)          DQ (37.00)
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle (8&U allowed)
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kaps, Martyna             10 MPNY-MR                29.27      29.47        
  2 Barr, Fiona P             10 Badger-MR              30.05      30.14        
  3 Ebanks, Madison           10 TRI-MR                 30.30      30.61        
  4 Harish, Nila              10 LIAC-MR                31.02      31.15        
  5 Schnappauf, Samantha G    10 LIAC-MR                32.40      31.68        
  6 Parikh, Rayna             10 NYCC-MR                32.90      32.38        
  7 Strabuk, Savanah G        10 LIAC-MR                31.90      32.39        
  8 Gallo, Samantha           10 MPNY-MR                35.00      32.41        
  9 Lankford, Avery A         10 Flying Dolphins-MR     31.75      32.46        
 10 Gonzalez, Emilianna        9 APEX-MR                33.59      32.58        
 11 Edwards, Lisia            10 NYCC-MR                31.70      32.96        
 12 Chen, Julie               10 LIAC-MR                39.14      34.13        
 13 Babyak, Eliza G           10 Badger-MR              34.19      33.26        
 14 Ma, Ariana M              10 MPNY-MR                31.81      32.25        
 15 Nalepka, Katie J          10 Badger-MR              34.84      33.46        
 16 Lee, Cherry                9 LIAC-MR                34.54      33.56        
 17 Jelic, Maggie l           10 Flying Dolphins-MR     32.90      33.78        
 18 Abbas, Menna              10 TRI-MR                 35.08      34.20        
 19 Brun, Sienna R             9 APEX-MR                34.11      34.27        
 20 Nolasco, Isabela          10 Unattached-MR          33.96      34.53        
 21 Hernandez, Destiny        10 APEX-MR                33.17      34.64        
 22 Sclafani, Isabella        10 LIAC-MR                35.51      34.77        
 23 Bellagamba, Zol G         10 LIAC-MR                34.73      34.87        
 24 Tavitian, Charlize S      10 Badger-MR              38.48      35.12        
 25 Frucchione, Emily A       10 LIAC-MR                36.23      35.39        
 26 Wong, Cailin               8 NYCC-MR                35.53      35.87        
 27 Washington, Amira          9 TRI-MR                 34.06      35.97        
 28 Crisano, Leila             9 TRI-MR                 33.83      36.13        
 29 Pecorale, Nicholette      10 TRI-MR                 35.64      36.25        
 30 Weiss, Madeline M          9 Badger-MR              40.03      36.36        
 31 Batiz, Emma               10 TRI-MR                 40.19      36.60        
 32 Ford, Madeline G           9 Badger-MR              46.26      36.68        
 33 Esposito, Grace            8 TRI-MR                 40.34      36.85        
 34 Bannon, Jane E             9 Flying Dolphins-MR     36.70      36.99        
 35 So, Leni A                 9 LIAC-MR                35.79      37.01        
 36 Wu, Natalie                9 LIAC-MR                38.00      37.03        
 37 Makatura, Isabelle R      10 NYCC-MR                36.64      37.39        
 38 Ellefsen, Ryann           10 TRI-MR                 37.21      37.62        
 39 Xiao, Lucia                9 Flying Dolphins-MR     37.09      37.73        
 40 Pelli, Ariel              10 NYCC-MR                45.54      38.08        
 41 Chi, Grace                10 Flying Dolphins-MR     38.59      38.14        
 42 Hanratty, Molly A          9 Badger-MR              39.82      38.36        
 43 Michalik, Olivia S        10 Flying Dolphins-MR     46.91      38.64        
 43 Chen, Sonya R             10 Badger-MR              48.88      38.64        
 45 Fung, Maya M               9 Flying Dolphins-MR     47.69      38.66        
 46 Stillman, Alexandra B     10 Flying Dolphins-MR     37.37      38.80        
 47 Goldman-Smith, Olivia C   10 Flying Dolphins-MR     38.61      38.83        
 48 Martin, Mio S              9 Badger-MR              46.32      41.16        
 49 Chapman, Frida            10 TRI-MR                 45.37      39.19        
 50 Goldstein, Gwyneth N      10 Flying Dolphins-MR     38.22      39.38        
 51 Auchincloss, Lily S       10 Flying Dolphins-MR     40.20      39.49        
 52 Jadhav, Kiran A           10 Badger-MR              44.13      39.59        
 53 Siegel, Alex R             7 LIAC-MR                38.41      39.78        
 54 Furey, Loyland C           9 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      39.82        
 55 Serrano, Gabriella         9 TRI-MR                 40.53      39.83        
 56 Berg, Addison G            9 Badger-MR              45.88      39.84        
 57 O'Byrne, Rory L            8 Badger-MR              39.32      39.88        
 58 Rotenberg, Sarah E         9 Badger-MR              38.88      39.97        
 59 Li, Alicia Y               9 NYCC-MR                   NT      40.61        
 60 Arnall, Katherine V       10 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      41.06        
 61 Laker, Melanie K          10 Flying Dolphins-MR     40.48      41.33        
 62 Anzurez, Olivia            8 TRI-MR                 50.56      41.64        
 63 Flynn, Jillian N           9 APEX-MR                43.60      41.90        
 64 Klebaner, Ella r           8 Flying Dolphins-MR     44.63      42.10        
 65 Li, Summer A               8 APEX-MR                43.12      42.46        
 66 Spodek, Sienna L           8 JCCT-MR                57.27      42.56        
 67 Barbatsoulis, Dakota       8 NYCC-MR                40.66      42.75        
 68 Robinson, Amanda G         9 TRI-MR                 50.17      42.80        
 69 Salisbury, Maya L          9 Flying Dolphins-MR     42.67      43.11        
 70 Price, Lily                8 TRI-MR                 45.17      44.12        
 71 Millstone, Francie F       8 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      44.32        
 72 Liu, Sarina T              8 Badger-MR              48.88      44.37        
 73 Karczmer, Leia D          10 Flying Dolphins-MR     47.64      45.15        
 74 McDonald, Keira M          8 Badger-MR                 NT      45.54        
 75 Simes, Ella C              8 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      46.81        
 76 Gallo, Emma                8 MPNY-MR                45.00      47.06        
 77 Curinnaia, Elena           7 MPNY-MR                45.00      47.08        
 78 Schaming, Mackenzie R      8 TRI-MR               1:00.17      47.10        
 79 Dalton, Leah               9 TRI-MR                 57.97      47.26        
 80 Ilyusha, Sophie            8 MPNY-MR                46.00      47.42        
 81 Roudnitsky, Julia          8 MPNY-MR                45.00      47.62        
 82 Lin, Sophia                9 Badger-MR              48.88      47.85        
 83 Uyanik, Alara A            8 JCCT-MR                   NT      48.93        
 84 McBreen, Carolyn A         8 Badger-MR              48.88      49.38        
 85 Galimi, Alexa A            7 Badger-MR              51.88      51.21        
 86 Liu, Alina J               9 TRI-MR                 54.22      51.79        
 87 Lin, Serena C              7 Badger-MR              48.88      51.93        
 88 Schutzer, Heather A        9 Badger-MR              48.88      52.39        
 89 Denaro, Maddie V           8 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      52.99        
 90 Shtaynberg, Isabelle L     9 TRI-MR               1:00.17      53.22        
 91 Price, Emma K              6 TRI-MR               1:00.17      53.59        
 92 Nolan, Ava c               9 Flying Dolphins-MR     57.87      57.09        
 93 Petereson, Nora           10 TRI-MR               1:00.00      58.30        
 94 Zhu, Allison               6 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:03.30        
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle (8&U allowed)
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fried, Regan K            10 LIAC-MR              1:08.35    1:05.77        
                  31.80     1:05.77 (33.97)                                        
  2 Harish, Nila              10 LIAC-MR              1:06.51    1:06.83        
                  31.96     1:06.83 (34.87)                                        
  3 Schnappauf, Samantha G    10 LIAC-MR              1:08.38    1:08.17        
                  32.87     1:08.17 (35.30)                                        
  4 Gormsen, Lily J           10 LIAC-MR              1:11.68    1:08.57        
                  32.24     1:08.57 (36.33)                                        
  5 Parikh, Rayna             10 NYCC-MR              1:11.30    1:09.50        
                  33.50     1:09.50 (36.00)                                        
  6 Ebanks, Madison           10 TRI-MR               1:16.55    1:09.90        
                  33.21     1:09.90 (36.69)                                        
  7 Chen, Julie               10 LIAC-MR              1:32.69    1:09.92        
                  33.60     1:09.92 (36.32)                                        
  8 Hsu, Katherine K          10 JCCT-MR              1:13.71    1:10.04        
                  33.83     1:10.04 (36.21)                                        
  9 Wong, Jacqueline          10 NYCC-MR              1:08.57    1:11.08        
                  33.85     1:11.08 (37.23)                                        
 10 Randall, Rebecca a        10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:14.03    1:12.25        
                  34.07     1:12.25 (38.18)                                        
 11 Edwards, Lisia            10 NYCC-MR              1:09.31    1:12.34        
                  34.32     1:12.34 (38.02)                                        
 12 McDonald, Mary J          10 LIAC-MR              1:14.96    1:12.67        
                  35.18     1:12.67 (37.49)                                        
 13 Nam, Lauren               10 LIAC-MR              1:19.05    1:12.74        
                  34.48     1:12.74 (38.26)                                        
 14 Lankford, Avery A         10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:16.01    1:13.18        
                  35.10     1:13.18 (38.08)                                        
 15 Nalepka, Katie J          10 Badger-MR            1:15.48    1:13.79        
                  33.97     1:13.79 (39.82)                                        
 16 Lee, Cherry                9 LIAC-MR              1:18.22    1:14.02        
                  34.81     1:14.02 (39.21)                                        
 17 Bellagamba, Zol G         10 LIAC-MR              1:18.06    1:14.64        
                  35.71     1:14.64 (38.93)                                        
 18 Jelic, Maggie l           10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:13.17    1:15.77        
                  34.72     1:15.77 (41.05)                                        
 19 Anderson, Samantha R       9 LIAC-MR              1:19.25    1:16.57        
                  36.43     1:16.57 (40.14)                                        
 20 Rodriguez-Melendez, Yari  10 Unattached-MR        1:19.76    1:16.67        
                  36.54     1:16.67 (40.13)                                        
 21 Nolasco, Isabela          10 Unattached-MR        1:16.56    1:16.87        
                  36.76     1:16.87 (40.11)                                        
 22 Abbas, Menna              10 TRI-MR               1:18.34    1:16.89        
                  36.50     1:16.89 (40.39)                                        
 23 Connor, Kate G             9 LIAC-MR              1:20.10    1:17.12        
                  36.96     1:17.12 (40.16)                                        
 24 Thitibordin, Ashlyn       10 LIAC-MR              1:17.39    1:17.94        
                  38.15     1:17.94 (39.79)                                        
 25 Frucchione, Emily A       10 LIAC-MR              1:20.88    1:18.95        
                  37.45     1:18.95 (41.50)                                        
 26 Ulzheimer, Kiera E        10 LIAC-MR              1:22.01    1:19.34        
                  37.28     1:19.34 (42.06)                                        
 27 Tavitian, Charlize S      10 Badger-MR            1:30.40    1:19.45        
                  36.40     1:19.45 (43.05)                                        
 28 Washington, Amira          9 TRI-MR               1:19.19    1:20.05        
                  36.70     1:20.05 (43.35)                                        
 29 Weiss, Madeline M          9 Badger-MR            1:26.34    1:20.26        
                  37.46     1:20.26 (42.80)                                        
 30 Wu, Natalie                9 LIAC-MR              1:29.08    1:20.57        
                  38.61     1:20.57 (41.96)                                        
 31 So, Leni A                 9 LIAC-MR              1:25.42    1:20.76        
                  38.51     1:20.76 (42.25)                                        
 32 Esposito, Grace            8 TRI-MR               1:45.45    1:22.54        
                  38.67     1:22.54 (43.87)                                        
 33 Virella, Christina        10 TRI-MR               1:19.93    1:22.58        
                  37.75     1:22.58 (44.83)                                        
 34 Goldman-Smith, Olivia C   10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:29.36    1:22.90        
                  41.05     1:22.90 (41.85)                                        
 35 Makatura, Isabelle R      10 NYCC-MR              1:23.51    1:23.35        
                  38.97     1:23.35 (44.38)                                        
 36 Moore, Issy R              9 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:23.54        
                  38.99     1:23.54 (44.55)                                        
 37 Evenko, Veronica          10 TRI-MR               1:20.40    1:24.22        
                  38.30     1:24.22 (45.92)                                        
 38 Hanratty, Molly A          9 Badger-MR            1:30.36    1:24.50        
                  38.95     1:24.50 (45.55)                                        
 39 Hardart, Caroline F        9 Badger-MR            1:30.91    1:25.15        
                  41.29     1:25.15 (43.86)                                        
 40 Serrano, Gabriella         9 TRI-MR               1:31.58    1:25.97        
                  40.07     1:25.97 (45.90)                                        
 41 O'Byrne, Rory L            8 Badger-MR            1:31.88    1:26.42        
                  41.51     1:26.42 (44.91)                                        
 42 Siegel, Alex R             7 LIAC-MR              1:22.72    1:27.40        
                  39.94     1:27.40 (47.46)                                        
 43 Michalik, Olivia S        10 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:28.32        
                  40.90     1:28.32 (47.42)                                        
 44 Pecorale, Nicholette      10 TRI-MR               1:37.20    1:28.37        
                  41.11     1:28.37 (47.26)                                        
 45 Fung, Maya M               9 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:28.51        
                  41.90     1:28.51 (46.61)                                        
 46 Auchincloss, Lily S       10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:36.65    1:29.81        
                  41.13     1:29.81 (48.68)                                        
 47 Martin, Mio S              9 Badger-MR            1:45.88    1:31.19        
                  42.87     1:31.19 (48.32)                                        
 48 Chi, Grace                10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:36.30    1:31.40        
                  41.93     1:31.40 (49.47)                                        
 49 Weingard, Alexandra K     10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:38.28    1:31.89        
                  41.70     1:31.89 (50.19)                                        
 50 Cathcart, Maia E          10 JCCT-MR              1:28.23    1:32.00        
                  42.99     1:32.00 (49.01)                                        
 51 Fittante, Fiona B         10 NYCC-MR              1:28.53    1:32.36        
                  41.80     1:32.36 (50.56)                                        
 52 Jadhav, Kiran A           10 Badger-MR            1:40.58    1:32.39        
                  41.71     1:32.39 (50.68)                                        
 53 Berg, Addison G            9 Badger-MR            1:38.88    1:32.46        
                  43.61     1:32.46 (48.85)                                        
 54 Barbatsoulis, Dakota       8 NYCC-MR              1:30.97    1:33.13        
                  43.27     1:33.13 (49.86)                                        
 55 Moore, Jordan             10 TRI-MR               1:37.71    1:33.42        
                  43.75     1:33.42 (49.67)                                        
 56 Pelli, Ariel              10 NYCC-MR              1:44.69    1:33.61        
                  43.05     1:33.61 (50.56)                                        
 57 Spartioti, Maria E         7 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:34.00        
                  42.47     1:34.00 (51.53)                                        
 58 Li, Alicia Y               9 NYCC-MR                   NT    1:35.16        
                  44.52     1:35.16 (50.64)                                        
 59 Klebaner, Ella r           8 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:46.38    1:36.45        
                  43.11     1:36.45 (53.34)                                        
 60 Matovick, Alexandra       10 TRI-MR                    NT    1:37.80        
                  45.24     1:37.80 (52.56)                                        
 61 Kiely, Fiona R             9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:39.33    1:38.53        
                  45.05     1:38.53 (53.48)                                        
 62 Laker, Melanie K          10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:38.30    1:38.64        
                  45.00     1:38.64 (53.64)                                        
 63 Price, Lily                8 TRI-MR               1:30.17    1:39.65        
                  46.27     1:39.65 (53.38)                                        
 64 Anzurez, Olivia            8 TRI-MR               1:50.56    1:39.92        
                  44.58     1:39.92 (55.34)                                        
 65 Arnall, Katherine V       10 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:39.94        
                  44.17     1:39.94 (55.77)                                        
 66 Salisbury, Maya L          9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:38.67    1:40.09        
                  44.83     1:40.09 (55.26)                                        
 67 Simes, Ella C              8 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:41.58        
                  48.97     1:41.58 (52.61)                                        
 68 Salemi, Lila S             9 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:41.65        
                  47.29     1:41.65 (54.36)                                        
 69 Uyanik, Alara A            8 JCCT-MR                   NT    1:42.57        
                  45.73     1:42.57 (56.84)                                        
 70 Savonije, Emma             9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:45.21    1:43.47        
                  47.57     1:43.47 (55.90)                                        
 71 McKibben, Tyler l          9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:41.65    1:47.30        
                  49.19     1:47.30 (58.11)                                        
 72 Dalton, Leah               9 TRI-MR               2:07.44    1:47.94        
                  49.12     1:47.94 (58.82)                                        
 73 McBreen, Carolyn A         8 Badger-MR            1:48.88    1:50.16        
                  48.92   1:50.16 (1:01.24)                                        
 74 Comisarow, Chloe           7 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:53.21        
 75 Denaro, Maddie V           8 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:55.52        
                  53.83   1:55.52 (1:01.69)                                        
 76 Simon, Charlotte B         9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:46.32    1:56.43        
 77 Galimi, Alexa A            7 Badger-MR            2:12.88    1:58.99        
                  54.50   1:58.99 (1:04.49)                                        
 78 Liu, Alina J               9 TRI-MR               2:06.44    2:00.71        
                  55.91   2:00.71 (1:04.80)                                        
 79 Schutzer, Heather A        9 Badger-MR            1:52.88    2:05.06        
                1:00.23   2:05.06 (1:04.83)                                        
 -- Comisarow, Claire         10 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT        DNF        
      Did not finish
                  58.60                                                            
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke (8&U allowed)
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lam, Makani               10 LIAC-MR                34.12      34.72        
  2 Chen, Julie               10 LIAC-MR                42.14      35.45        
  3 Larsen, Sarah E           10 LIAC-MR                36.31      35.51        
  4 Ebanks, Madison           10 TRI-MR                 40.22      36.37        
  5 Wong, Jacqueline          10 NYCC-MR                36.26      36.58        
  6 Hsu, Katherine K          10 JCCT-MR                36.81      37.28        
  7 Chang, Hannah             10 LIAC-MR                40.48      38.08        
  8 Anderson, Samantha R       9 LIAC-MR                39.59      38.88        
  9 Babyak, Eliza G           10 Badger-MR              40.71      39.24        
 10 Connor, Kate G             9 LIAC-MR                39.86      39.31        
 11 Washington, Amira          9 TRI-MR                 40.56      39.82        
 12 Thitibordin, Ashlyn       10 LIAC-MR                39.58      40.11        
 13 Nalepka, Katie J          10 Badger-MR              41.99      40.39        
 14 Ellefsen, Ryann           10 TRI-MR                 42.64      41.17        
 15 Rodriguez-Melendez, Yari  10 Unattached-MR          39.91      41.32        
 16 Reiser, Amanda D           9 LIAC-MR                42.60      41.36        
 17 Jelic, Maggie l           10 Flying Dolphins-MR     38.45      41.71        
 18 Hernandez, Destiny        10 APEX-MR                39.33      42.30        
 19 Makatura, Isabelle R      10 NYCC-MR                43.58      42.31        
 20 Randall, Rebecca a        10 Flying Dolphins-MR     43.67      42.59        
 21 Gallo, Samantha           10 MPNY-MR                39.00      42.70        
 22 Frucchione, Emily A       10 LIAC-MR                42.94      42.84        
 23 Wong, Cailin               8 NYCC-MR                41.83      43.10        
 24 Auchincloss, Lily S       10 Flying Dolphins-MR     43.49      43.15        
 25 Michalik, Olivia S        10 Flying Dolphins-MR     48.57      43.16        
 26 Brun, Sienna R             9 APEX-MR                42.82      43.39        
 27 Jadhav, Kiran A           10 Badger-MR              50.08      44.42        
 28 Ford, Madeline G           9 Badger-MR              45.40      44.62        
 29 Tavitian, Charlize S      10 Badger-MR              43.06      45.23        
 30 Esposito, Grace            8 TRI-MR                 50.45      45.34        
 31 Batiz, Emma               10 TRI-MR                 49.11      45.39        
 32 Weiss, Madeline M          9 Badger-MR              45.41      45.69        
 33 Pecorale, Nicholette      10 TRI-MR                 43.87      45.90        
 34 Barbatsoulis, Dakota       8 NYCC-MR                46.97      46.11        
 35 Arnall, Katherine V       10 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      46.43        
 36 Pelli, Ariel              10 NYCC-MR                49.44      46.50        
 37 Li, Alicia Y               9 NYCC-MR                   NT      46.52        
 38 Goldman-Smith, Olivia C   10 Flying Dolphins-MR     47.12      46.66        
 39 Goldstein, Gwyneth N      10 Flying Dolphins-MR     53.27      47.49        
 40 Cathcart, Maia E          10 JCCT-MR                   NT      47.53        
 41 Karczmer, Leia D          10 Flying Dolphins-MR     48.44      47.78        
 42 Fung, Maya M               9 Flying Dolphins-MR     54.96      47.88        
 43 Serrano, Gabriella         9 TRI-MR                 47.29      48.05        
 44 Laker, Melanie K          10 Flying Dolphins-MR     47.91      48.16        
 45 Roudnitsky, Julia          8 MPNY-MR                49.00      48.20        
 46 Chi, Grace                10 Flying Dolphins-MR     50.09      49.09        
 47 Price, Lily                8 TRI-MR                 50.17      49.22        
 48 Furey, Loyland C           9 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      49.54        
 49 Flynn, Jillian N           9 APEX-MR              1:00.01      49.59        
 50 Millstone, Francie F       8 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      49.70        
 51 Stillman, Alexandra B     10 Flying Dolphins-MR     53.56      49.78        
 52 Siegel, Alex R             7 LIAC-MR                45.81      49.86        
 53 O'Byrne, Rory L            8 Badger-MR              48.31      49.93        
 54 Chapman, Frida            10 TRI-MR                 53.18      50.06        
 55 Anzurez, Olivia            8 TRI-MR                 55.56      50.12        
 56 Rotenberg, Sarah E         9 Badger-MR              47.37      50.66        
 57 Martin, Mio S              9 Badger-MR              47.29      51.57        
 57 Salisbury, Maya L          9 Flying Dolphins-MR     48.69      51.57        
 59 Bannon, Jane E             9 Flying Dolphins-MR     52.11      52.45        
 60 Chen, Sonya R             10 Badger-MR              58.88      52.62        
 61 Lin, Sophia                9 Badger-MR              51.77      52.63        
 62 Curinnaia, Elena           7 MPNY-MR                49.00      52.85        
 63 Klebaner, Ella r           8 Flying Dolphins-MR     55.01      52.99        
 64 Lin, Serena C              7 Badger-MR              58.88      53.43        
 65 Xiao, Lucia                9 Flying Dolphins-MR     48.96      54.11        
 66 Goldsmith, Alex S          9 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      54.31        
 67 Simes, Ella C              8 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      54.56        
 68 Shtaynberg, Isabelle L     9 TRI-MR               1:10.17      56.01        
 69 Schaming, Mackenzie R      8 TRI-MR               1:10.17      56.61        
 70 Liu, Alina J               9 TRI-MR                 59.25      56.67        
 71 Schutzer, Heather A        9 Badger-MR              58.81      57.02        
 72 McDonald, Keira M          8 Badger-MR                 NT      57.09        
 73 Uyanik, Alara A            8 JCCT-MR                   NT      57.36        
 74 Gallo, Emma                8 MPNY-MR                48.00      57.63        
 75 Nolan, Ava c               9 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:00.56        
 76 Dalton, Leah               9 TRI-MR               1:02.55    1:00.99        
 77 Liu, Sarina T              8 Badger-MR              58.88    1:01.24        
 78 Petereson, Nora           10 TRI-MR               1:00.00    1:03.33        
 79 Price, Emma K              6 TRI-MR               1:10.17    1:03.52        
 -- Zhu, Allison               6 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 -- Galimi, Alexa A            7 Badger-MR              55.88         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 -- Denaro, Maddie V           8 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 -- McBreen, Carolyn A         8 Badger-MR              58.88         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 -- Ilyusha, Sophie            8 MPNY-MR                51.00         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 -- Robinson, Amanda G         9 TRI-MR                 54.86         DQ        
      Multiple strokes
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke (8&U allowed)
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chun, April S             10 LIAC-MR                38.93      36.67        
  2 Parikh, Rayna             10 NYCC-MR                39.64      38.81        
  3 Ebanks, Madison           10 TRI-MR                 44.00      39.65        
  4 Larsen, Sarah E           10 LIAC-MR                43.06      40.40        
  5 McDonald, Mary J          10 LIAC-MR                42.95      41.69        
  6 Schnappauf, Samantha G    10 LIAC-MR                42.79      41.70        
  7 Strabuk, Savanah G        10 LIAC-MR                48.24      43.17        
  8 Abbas, Menna              10 TRI-MR                 42.89      43.46        
  9 Chen, Julie               10 LIAC-MR                48.17      43.82        
 10 Jelic, Maggie l           10 Flying Dolphins-MR     45.27      44.36        
 11 Nalepka, Katie J          10 Badger-MR              48.65      46.58        
 12 Barbatsoulis, Dakota       8 NYCC-MR                48.30      47.51        
 13 Nolasco, Isabela          10 Unattached-MR          47.39      47.83        
 14 Virella, Christina        10 TRI-MR                 48.56      48.17        
 15 Goldman-Smith, Olivia C   10 Flying Dolphins-MR     51.89      48.21        
 16 Randall, Rebecca a        10 Flying Dolphins-MR     51.49      48.27        
 17 Ulzheimer, Kiera E        10 LIAC-MR                49.34      48.51        
 18 Chi, Grace                10 Flying Dolphins-MR     49.88      48.57        
 19 Savonije, Emma             9 Flying Dolphins-MR     49.02      48.76        
 20 So, Leni A                 9 LIAC-MR                47.87      48.78        
 21 Fittante, Fiona B         10 NYCC-MR                48.39      49.14        
 22 Evenko, Veronica          10 TRI-MR                 48.95      49.15        
 23 Weingard, Alexandra K     10 Flying Dolphins-MR     51.78      49.18        
 24 Hardart, Caroline F        9 Badger-MR              49.19      49.19        
 25 Tavitian, Charlize S      10 Badger-MR              52.68      49.35        
 26 Auchincloss, Lily S       10 Flying Dolphins-MR     52.16      49.58        
 27 Moore, Issy R              9 Flying Dolphins-MR     50.44      49.97        
 28 Weiss, Madeline M          9 Badger-MR              54.77      50.23        
 29 Salemi, Lila S             9 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      50.32        
 30 Connor, Kate G             9 LIAC-MR                52.44      50.40        
 31 Arnall, Katherine V       10 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      50.45        
 32 Li, Alicia Y               9 NYCC-MR                58.77      50.48        
 33 Frucchione, Emily A       10 LIAC-MR                49.60      50.50        
 34 Comisarow, Claire         10 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      50.57        
 35 Jadhav, Kiran A           10 Badger-MR              54.15      50.65        
 36 Esposito, Grace            8 TRI-MR                 55.45      50.73        
 37 Salisbury, Maya L          9 Flying Dolphins-MR     55.21      51.64        
 38 Martin, Mio S              9 Badger-MR              52.06      51.76        
 39 Li, Summer A               8 APEX-MR                53.18      51.80        
 40 Berg, Addison G            9 Badger-MR              56.00      53.01        
 41 Ellefsen, Ryann           10 TRI-MR                 53.82      53.07        
 42 Michalik, Olivia S        10 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      53.09        
 43 McDonald, Cara B           9 LIAC-MR                51.22      53.41        
 44 Pecorale, Nicholette      10 TRI-MR                 51.13      53.42        
 45 Pelli, Ariel              10 NYCC-MR                59.02      53.52        
 46 Siegel, Alex R             7 LIAC-MR                52.53      53.54        
 47 Hanratty, Molly A          9 Badger-MR              52.61      54.78        
 48 Klebaner, Ella r           8 Flying Dolphins-MR     57.84      54.95        
 49 Makatura, Isabelle R      10 NYCC-MR                52.53      55.29        
 50 Fung, Maya M               9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:00.60      57.76        
 51 Simon, Charlotte B         9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:01.69      57.84        
 52 Laker, Melanie K          10 Flying Dolphins-MR     58.78      57.87        
 53 Schutzer, Heather A        9 Badger-MR            1:02.17      58.15        
 54 Liu, Alina J               9 TRI-MR               1:05.37      58.21        
 55 McKibben, Tyler l          9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:00.88      58.72        
 56 Kiely, Fiona R             9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:00.97      59.28        
 57 Spartioti, Maria E         7 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:10.59      59.62        
 58 Anzurez, Olivia            8 TRI-MR               1:00.00    1:00.25        
 59 Uyanik, Alara A            8 JCCT-MR                   NT    1:01.34        
 60 Dalton, Leah               9 TRI-MR               1:06.51    1:01.66        
 61 Matovick, Alexandra       10 TRI-MR                    NT    1:06.51        
 62 O'Byrne, Rory L            8 Badger-MR            1:08.55    1:07.40        
 63 Price, Emma K              6 TRI-MR               1:15.17    1:07.44        
 64 Simes, Ella C              8 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:07.95        
 65 McBreen, Carolyn A         8 Badger-MR              52.88    1:08.47        
 -- Denaro, Maddie V           8 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Moore, Jordan             10 TRI-MR                 55.02         DQ        
      Two strokes under water
 -- Comisarow, Chloe           7 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT         DQ        
      One hand touch
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly (8&U allowed)
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wong, Jacqueline          10 NYCC-MR                33.72      33.30        
  2 Larsen, Sarah E           10 LIAC-MR                33.73      33.74        
  3 Lam, Makani               10 LIAC-MR                34.43      33.86        
  4 Strabuk, Savanah G        10 LIAC-MR                36.32      34.69        
  5 Ebanks, Madison           10 TRI-MR                 35.96      35.87        
  6 Chen, Julie               10 LIAC-MR                45.90      36.75        
  7 Nam, Lauren               10 LIAC-MR                40.96      38.51        
  8 Anderson, Samantha R       9 LIAC-MR                40.96      38.74        
  9 Nolasco, Isabela          10 Unattached-MR          43.88      38.96        
 10 Randall, Rebecca a        10 Flying Dolphins-MR     41.05      40.25        
 11 Thitibordin, Ashlyn       10 LIAC-MR                42.26      40.28        
 12 Jelic, Maggie l           10 Flying Dolphins-MR     42.66      41.86        
 13 Washington, Amira          9 TRI-MR                 39.86      42.46        
 14 Ellefsen, Ryann           10 TRI-MR               1:12.50      43.35        
 15 Ulzheimer, Kiera E        10 LIAC-MR                44.02      43.43        
 16 Nalepka, Katie J          10 Badger-MR              43.04      43.51        
 17 Evenko, Veronica          10 TRI-MR                 43.98      43.79        
 18 Abbas, Menna              10 TRI-MR                 44.84      44.02        
 19 Serrano, Gabriella         9 TRI-MR               1:55.17      44.12        
 20 Virella, Christina        10 TRI-MR                 50.52      44.17        
 21 Frucchione, Emily A       10 LIAC-MR                47.46      45.35        
 22 Esposito, Grace            8 TRI-MR                 50.45      45.97        
 23 Arnall, Katherine V       10 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      46.10        
 24 Hanratty, Molly A          9 Badger-MR              47.18      46.50        
 25 Fittante, Fiona B         10 NYCC-MR                55.36      46.90        
 26 Chi, Grace                10 Flying Dolphins-MR     45.32      47.28        
 27 Michalik, Olivia S        10 Flying Dolphins-MR     58.79      47.45        
 28 Cathcart, Maia E          10 JCCT-MR                49.68      47.85        
 29 Tavitian, Charlize S      10 Badger-MR              54.84      48.07        
 30 Pecorale, Nicholette      10 TRI-MR                 43.72      48.10        
 31 McDonald, Cara B           9 LIAC-MR                45.18      48.42        
 32 Comisarow, Claire         10 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      48.43        
 33 Li, Summer A               8 APEX-MR                54.86      49.00        
 34 Fung, Maya M               9 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      49.70        
 35 Siegel, Alex R             7 LIAC-MR                50.12      49.85        
 36 Weingard, Alexandra K     10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:02.92      50.58        
 37 Wu, Natalie                9 LIAC-MR                46.44      50.80        
 38 Pelli, Ariel              10 NYCC-MR                52.16      51.24        
 39 Savonije, Emma             9 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      51.48        
 40 Barbatsoulis, Dakota       8 NYCC-MR                54.02      52.48        
 41 Auchincloss, Lily S       10 Flying Dolphins-MR     57.06      53.09        
 42 Anzurez, Olivia            8 TRI-MR               1:00.00      53.59        
 43 Berg, Addison G            9 Badger-MR              55.19      53.70        
 44 Laker, Melanie K          10 Flying Dolphins-MR     50.59      54.25        
 45 Spartioti, Maria E         7 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      54.46        
 46 Matovick, Alexandra       10 TRI-MR                    NT      54.54        
 47 Price, Lily                8 TRI-MR                 55.17      55.64        
 48 Martin, Mio S              9 Badger-MR              58.35      56.61        
 49 Klebaner, Ella r           8 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:03.21      57.16        
 50 Dalton, Leah               9 TRI-MR               1:09.73      58.04        
 51 O'Byrne, Rory L            8 Badger-MR              56.51      58.39        
 52 Simon, Charlotte B         9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:11.65      59.42        
 53 McKibben, Tyler l          9 Flying Dolphins-MR     55.02      59.81        
 54 Salisbury, Maya L          9 Flying Dolphins-MR     58.18    1:00.87        
 55 Simes, Ella C              8 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:07.13        
 -- Moore, Issy R              9 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Schutzer, Heather A        9 Badger-MR            1:02.88         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Li, Alicia Y               9 NYCC-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Salemi, Lila S             9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:13.39         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Denaro, Maddie V           8 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 -- Comisarow, Chloe           7 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Kiely, Fiona R             9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:11.79         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard IM (8&U allowed)
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kaps, Martyna             10 MPNY-MR              1:10.60    1:11.08        
                  33.34     1:11.08 (37.74)                                        
  2 Harish, Nila              10 LIAC-MR              1:15.50    1:14.00        
                  34.24     1:14.00 (39.76)                                        
  3 Chun, April S             10 LIAC-MR              1:15.31    1:14.70        
                  37.12     1:14.70 (37.58)                                        
  4 Larsen, Sarah E           10 LIAC-MR              1:18.80    1:15.42        
                  35.56     1:15.42 (39.86)                                        
  5 Lam, Makani               10 LIAC-MR              1:17.55    1:15.75        
                  35.49     1:15.75 (40.26)                                        
  6 Wong, Jacqueline          10 NYCC-MR              1:19.54    1:18.06        
                  35.80     1:18.06 (42.26)                                        
  7 Fried, Regan K            10 LIAC-MR              1:22.69    1:18.72        
                  35.98     1:18.72 (42.74)                                        
  8 Parikh, Rayna             10 NYCC-MR              1:24.39    1:19.77        
                  40.38     1:19.77 (39.39)                                        
  9 Schnappauf, Samantha G    10 LIAC-MR              1:22.59    1:19.79        
                  36.35     1:19.79 (43.44)                                        
 10 Hsu, Katherine K          10 JCCT-MR              1:21.18    1:20.08        
                  37.17     1:20.08 (42.91)                                        
 11 Edwards, Lisia            10 NYCC-MR              1:18.79    1:20.41        
                  36.21     1:20.41 (44.20)                                        
 12 Chen, Julie               10 LIAC-MR              1:45.13    1:20.61        
                  36.20     1:20.61 (44.41)                                        
 13 Ma, Ariana M              10 MPNY-MR              1:24.85    1:21.02        
                  38.49     1:21.02 (42.53)                                        
 14 Strabuk, Savanah G        10 LIAC-MR              1:31.67    1:21.49        
                  36.68     1:21.49 (44.81)                                        
 15 Gormsen, Lily J           10 LIAC-MR              1:24.60    1:22.37        
                  38.96     1:22.37 (43.41)                                        
 16 Thitibordin, Ashlyn       10 LIAC-MR              1:27.18    1:23.07        
                  39.96     1:23.07 (43.11)                                        
 17 Lankford, Avery A         10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:22.54    1:23.13        
                  39.76     1:23.13 (43.37)                                        
 18 Lee, Cherry                9 LIAC-MR              1:28.33    1:23.85        
                  40.32     1:23.85 (43.53)                                        
 19 Gonzalez, Emilianna        9 APEX-MR              1:38.53    1:24.38        
                  42.36     1:24.38 (42.02)                                        
 20 Chang, Hannah             10 LIAC-MR              1:25.78    1:24.73        
                  40.08     1:24.73 (44.65)                                        
 21 Nam, Lauren               10 LIAC-MR              1:27.02    1:26.23        
                  39.84     1:26.23 (46.39)                                        
 22 Anderson, Samantha R       9 LIAC-MR              1:42.00    1:26.41        
                  38.45     1:26.41 (47.96)                                        
 23 Gallo, Samantha           10 MPNY-MR              1:37.00    1:26.56        
                  39.71     1:26.56 (46.85)                                        
 24 Jelic, Maggie l           10 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:26.59        
                  39.43     1:26.59 (47.16)                                        
 25 Mikheyeva, Marianna       10 TRI-MR               1:37.20    1:27.14        
                  41.42     1:27.14 (45.72)                                        
 26 Bellagamba, Zol G         10 LIAC-MR              1:36.14    1:27.55        
                  40.59     1:27.55 (46.96)                                        
 27 Nolasco, Isabela          10 Unattached-MR        1:29.96    1:28.13        
                  39.42     1:28.13 (48.71)                                        
 28 Randall, Rebecca a        10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:41.35    1:28.23        
                  39.97     1:28.23 (48.26)                                        
 29 Reiser, Amanda D           9 LIAC-MR              1:34.15    1:28.71        
                  42.75     1:28.71 (45.96)                                        
 30 Connor, Kate G             9 LIAC-MR              1:33.10    1:29.46        
                  40.94     1:29.46 (48.52)                                        
 31 Sclafani, Isabella        10 LIAC-MR              1:29.82    1:29.54        
                  43.59     1:29.54 (45.95)                                        
 32 Abbas, Menna              10 TRI-MR               1:32.70    1:29.81        
                  42.80     1:29.81 (47.01)                                        
 33 Brun, Sienna R             9 APEX-MR              1:32.64    1:30.32        
                  41.04     1:30.32 (49.28)                                        
 34 Rodriguez-Melendez, Yari  10 Unattached-MR        1:35.20    1:31.16        
                  42.91     1:31.16 (48.25)                                        
 35 Ulzheimer, Kiera E        10 LIAC-MR              1:34.06    1:31.29        
                  41.30     1:31.29 (49.99)                                        
 36 Crisano, Leila             9 TRI-MR               1:32.55    1:31.78        
                  41.74     1:31.78 (50.04)                                        
 37 Washington, Amira          9 TRI-MR                    NT    1:31.88        
                  40.37     1:31.88 (51.51)                                        
 38 So, Leni A                 9 LIAC-MR              1:38.13    1:32.66        
                  42.83     1:32.66 (49.83)                                        
 39 Tavitian, Charlize S      10 Badger-MR            1:49.15    1:32.78        
                  41.96     1:32.78 (50.82)                                        
 40 Ford, Madeline G           9 Badger-MR            1:34.63    1:33.06        
                  42.23     1:33.06 (50.83)                                        
 41 Chi, Grace                10 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:33.57        
                  42.29     1:33.57 (51.28)                                        
 42 Wong, Cailin               8 NYCC-MR              1:28.95    1:33.87        
                  45.17     1:33.87 (48.70)                                        
 43 Frucchione, Emily A       10 LIAC-MR              1:33.51    1:34.18        
 44 Makatura, Isabelle R      10 NYCC-MR                   NT    1:35.06        
                  41.49     1:35.06 (53.57)                                        
 45 Weiss, Madeline M          9 Badger-MR            2:09.97    1:35.24        
                  44.89     1:35.24 (50.35)                                        
 46 Wu, Natalie                9 LIAC-MR              1:37.99    1:35.48        
                  44.09     1:35.48 (51.39)                                        
 47 Goldstein, Gwyneth N      10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:41.22    1:35.81        
                  45.11     1:35.81 (50.70)                                        
 48 Li, Alicia Y               9 NYCC-MR                   NT    1:36.10        
                  43.28     1:36.10 (52.82)                                        
 49 Serrano, Gabriella         9 TRI-MR               1:50.17    1:37.72        
                  44.63     1:37.72 (53.09)                                        
 50 Esposito, Grace            8 TRI-MR               1:30.45    1:38.10        
                  45.69     1:38.10 (52.41)                                        
 51 Chapman, Frida            10 TRI-MR               1:54.43    1:38.88        
                  45.07     1:38.88 (53.81)                                        
 52 Jadhav, Kiran A           10 Badger-MR            1:52.30    1:38.98        
                  44.49     1:38.98 (54.49)                                        
 53 Hanratty, Molly A          9 Badger-MR            1:39.22    1:39.04        
                  45.06     1:39.04 (53.98)                                        
 54 Batiz, Emma               10 TRI-MR               1:49.06    1:39.51        
                  46.78     1:39.51 (52.73)                                        
 55 Ellefsen, Ryann           10 TRI-MR               1:39.95    1:39.55        
                  45.68     1:39.55 (53.87)                                        
 56 Barbatsoulis, Dakota       8 NYCC-MR              1:38.73    1:39.68        
                  48.81     1:39.68 (50.87)                                        
 57 Xiao, Lucia                9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:40.98    1:40.55        
                  48.38     1:40.55 (52.17)                                        
 58 Michalik, Olivia S        10 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:03.33    1:40.63        
                  45.20     1:40.63 (55.43)                                        
 59 Siegel, Alex R             7 LIAC-MR              1:57.30    1:40.79        
                  47.43     1:40.79 (53.36)                                        
 60 Arnall, Katherine V       10 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:41.16        
                  43.91     1:41.16 (57.25)                                        
 61 Auchincloss, Lily S       10 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:41.90        
                  46.08     1:41.90 (55.82)                                        
 62 Chen, Sonya R             10 Badger-MR            2:12.88    1:43.11        
                  50.58     1:43.11 (52.53)                                        
 63 Fung, Maya M               9 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:43.69        
                  49.40     1:43.69 (54.29)                                        
 64 Goldman-Smith, Olivia C   10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:44.18    1:43.95        
                  50.05     1:43.95 (53.90)                                        
 65 Rotenberg, Sarah E         9 Badger-MR            1:48.88    1:44.89        
 66 Bannon, Jane E             9 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:45.47        
                  50.94     1:45.47 (54.53)                                        
 67 Stillman, Alexandra B     10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:45.58    1:46.42        
                  50.54     1:46.42 (55.88)                                        
 68 Spodek, Sienna L           8 JCCT-MR              2:09.76    1:47.77        
                  48.35     1:47.77 (59.42)                                        
 69 Laker, Melanie K          10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:52.11    1:48.09        
                  50.07     1:48.09 (58.02)                                        
 70 Flynn, Jillian N           9 APEX-MR              2:00.01    1:49.63        
                  54.52     1:49.63 (55.11)                                        
 71 Klebaner, Ella r           8 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:00.40    1:50.19        
                  51.10     1:50.19 (59.09)                                        
 72 Roudnitsky, Julia          8 MPNY-MR              1:59.00    1:50.75        
                  50.69   1:50.75 (1:00.06)                                        
 73 Millstone, Francie F       8 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:50.98        
                  52.06     1:50.98 (58.92)                                        
 74 Price, Lily                8 TRI-MR               1:50.17    1:51.00        
                  51.47     1:51.00 (59.53)                                        
 75 Anzurez, Olivia            8 TRI-MR               1:45.45    1:51.30        
                  51.01   1:51.30 (1:00.29)                                        
 76 O'Byrne, Rory L            8 Badger-MR            1:54.68    1:53.29        
                  52.85   1:53.29 (1:00.44)                                        
 77 Gallo, Emma                8 MPNY-MR              1:59.00    1:54.37        
                  50.90   1:54.37 (1:03.47)                                        
 78 Karczmer, Leia D          10 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:01.12    1:54.59        
                  52.92   1:54.59 (1:01.67)                                        
 79 McDonald, Keira M          8 Badger-MR                 NT    1:55.17        
                  56.69     1:55.17 (58.48)                                        
 80 Schaming, Mackenzie R      8 TRI-MR               2:15.17    1:56.34        
                  52.35   1:56.34 (1:03.99)                                        
 81 Goldsmith, Alex S          9 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:58.09        
                  57.84   1:58.09 (1:00.25)                                        
 82 Ilyusha, Sophie            8 MPNY-MR              1:59.00    1:59.86        
                  55.60   1:59.86 (1:04.26)                                        
 83 Lin, Serena C              7 Badger-MR            2:12.88    1:59.87        
                  55.08   1:59.87 (1:04.79)                                        
 84 Nolan, Ava c               9 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    2:01.89        
                1:01.01   2:01.89 (1:00.88)                                        
 85 Lin, Sophia                9 Badger-MR            2:12.88    2:02.91        
                  57.43   2:02.91 (1:05.48)                                        
 86 Uyanik, Alara A            8 JCCT-MR                   NT    2:03.79        
                  57.67   2:03.79 (1:06.12)                                        
 87 Simes, Ella C              8 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    2:04.00        
                1:00.74   2:04.00 (1:03.26)                                        
 88 McBreen, Carolyn A         8 Badger-MR            2:12.88    2:11.58        
 89 Shtaynberg, Isabelle L     9 TRI-MR               2:00.17    2:12.04        
                1:02.14   2:12.04 (1:09.90)                                        
 -- Salemi, Lila S             9 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:01.95         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms - fly
                  56.36          DQ (54.77)                                        
 -- Curinnaia, Elena           7 MPNY-MR              1:59.00         DQ        
      One hand touch - fly
                  54.32          DQ (58.62)                                        
 -- Galimi, Alexa A            7 Badger-MR            2:10.88         DQ        
      Elbows recovered over water - breast
                1:13.25        DQ (1:03.40)                                        
 -- Denaro, Maddie V           8 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
                1:00.80        DQ (1:09.28)                                        
 -- Liu, Sarina T              8 Badger-MR            2:12.88         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
                  58.74          DQ (58.85)                                        
 -- Ebanks, Madison           10 TRI-MR               1:19.81         DQ        
      False start - Misc
                  36.42          DQ (41.86)                                        
 -- Salisbury, Maya L          9 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT         DQ        
      Multiple strokes - back
                  56.02        DQ (1:02.08)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle (8&U allowed)
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Connor, Madison A         11 LIAC-MR                27.80      26.53        
  2 Simons, Kailey A          12 LIAC-MR                28.09      26.90        
  3 Gingrass, Kimberly M      12 LIAC-MR                28.10      27.05        
  4 Mitchell, Sabine L        12 NYCC-MR                27.32      27.75        
  5 Moore, Michaela           12 TRI-MR                 31.65      28.05        
  6 Saidel, Vera R            12 NYCC-MR                27.71      28.11        
  7 Bruen, Kelly              12 TRI-MR                 30.04      28.15        
  8 Jolia, Dina               12 MPNY-MR                28.00      28.32        
  9 Thompson, Caitlyn         12 TRI-MR                 28.49      28.36        
 10 Kerner-Matos, Luciana     11 NYCC-MR                28.12      28.49        
 11 Chapman, Linnea           12 TRI-MR                 27.73      28.51        
 12 Crouchley, Caroline A     11 LIAC-MR                28.53      28.67        
 13 Zunich, Daniela A         11 LIAC-MR                29.50      28.74        
 14 Anticev, Katherine        12 TRI-MR                 28.91      28.78        
 15 Crisano, Nadiya           12 TRI-MR                 28.53      28.79        
 16 Okodogbe, Praise O        11 LIAC-MR                28.82      28.80        
 17 Echavarria, Victoria P    12 Flying Dolphins-MR     30.63      28.84        
 18 Wong, Hayden G            11 LIAC-MR                29.48      28.95        
 19 Alexander, Audrey I       11 JCCT-MR                30.34      29.04        
 19 Kuznetsov, Elizabeth      11 MPNY-MR                29.50      29.04        
 21 Brita, Zoe G              12 LIAC-MR                29.47      29.07        
 22 Law, Brianna              11 MPNY-MR                31.37      29.17        
 23 Racanello, Briana         11 LIAC-MR                29.23      29.34        
 23 Ott, Ursula J             11 Badger-MR              29.26      29.34        
 23 Szczepanski, Genna D      12 Unattached-MR          28.58      29.34        
 26 Lau, Carolyn              12 LIAC-MR                30.15      29.66        
 26 Sava, Erica C             11 LIAC-MR                30.27      29.66        
 28 Quinlan, Aimee K          11 LIAC-MR                30.46      29.79        
 28 Baldwin, Brooke A         11 LIAC-MR                30.36      29.79        
 30 Mykytenko, Sofia          11 TRI-MR                 30.62      30.01        
 31 Shifrina, Aleksandra      12 MPNY-MR                32.14      30.05        
 32 McDonald, Meghan M        11 Badger-MR              30.57      30.12        
 33 Hanrahan, Erin M          12 Badger-MR              32.92      30.42        
 34 Hardart, Annabel M        11 Badger-MR              31.38      30.71        
 34 Martinez, Claudia         11 NYCC-MR                30.15      30.71        
 36 Vincente, Julia           11 TRI-MR                 30.46      30.73        
 37 Fiorello, Ava E           12 LIAC-MR                32.42      30.88        
 38 Serrano, Olivia           12 TRI-MR                 32.73      30.89        
 39 Benenati, Eileen A        11 LIAC-MR                31.07      31.00        
 40 Barbatsoulis, Mya         11 NYCC-MR                31.17      31.02        
 41 Gurney, Anna G            12 Flying Dolphins-MR     31.60      31.13        
 42 Yan, Hannah C             12 Unattached-MR          31.34      31.23        
 43 Pena, Camila A            11 APEX-MR                37.30      31.35        
 44 Karacheva, Anna           11 MPNY-MR                30.70      31.37        
 44 Wilson, Bella A           12 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      31.37        
 46 Sheridan, Rory            12 Badger-MR              31.46      31.39        
 47 Koek, Megan               11 LIAC-MR                33.93      31.44        
 48 Li, Jaimie                11 NYCC-MR                32.43      31.57        
 49 George, Anoushka M        11 LIAC-MR                33.00      31.69        
 50 Wong, Angie               12 Flying Dolphins-MR     31.75      31.91        
 51 Anderson, Stella K        11 Flying Dolphins-MR     31.93      32.39        
 52 Michaels, Alex R          12 Flying Dolphins-MR     34.04      32.41        
 53 Batiz, Kaitlyn            11 TRI-MR                 34.54      32.79        
 54 Toledo, Ylenia E          12 APEX-MR                32.77      32.81        
 55 Wisniewski, Hanna J       11 MPNY-MR                34.45      32.82        
 56 Bolster, Kayla E          11 Flying Dolphins-MR     33.40      33.68        
 57 Mone, Anna M              11 Badger-MR              31.40      34.11        
 58 Anwer, Sadia I            11 NYCC-MR                33.72      34.21        
 59 Waye, Ellie S             11 Flying Dolphins-MR     36.15      34.38        
 60 Zgrivets, Michelle        11 MPNY-MR                33.94      34.54        
 61 Correa, Olivia            11 TRI-MR                 35.33      34.97        
 62 Khaytin, Julia            11 TRI-MR                 38.07      35.11        
 63 Mesard, Ella M            11 Flying Dolphins-MR     35.21      35.58        
 64 Wingard, Joye Z           11 LSA-MR                 40.65      35.92        
 65 Roldan-Calvin, Zoe M      12 LSA-MR                 39.80      36.98        
 66 Chen, Katelyn             12 TRI-MR               1:00.17      37.87        
 67 Bravo, Brianna A          11 APEX-MR                37.40      38.02        
 68 Berezowski, Natalie       12 TRI-MR                 37.51      38.04        
 69 Enia, Gianna              12 TRI-MR                 40.00      38.55        
 70 Odom, Emilia r            12 Flying Dolphins-MR     36.52      39.00        
 71 Bandur-Rosen, Veronica    11 Flying Dolphins-MR     38.36      39.33        
 72 Gupta, Diya               12 Unattached-MR          47.06      39.43        
 73 Bediner, Tiffany          11 TRI-MR                 50.45      39.92        
 74 Poggioli, Maeve           11 TRI-MR               1:00.00      39.99        
 75 Summers, Katie S          11 Flying Dolphins-MR     40.13      42.61        
 76 Liu, Emily H              11 TRI-MR                 44.68      43.51        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle (8&U allowed)
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Simons, Kailey A          12 LIAC-MR              1:02.50      58.20        
                  27.68       58.20 (30.52)                                        
  2 Gingrass, Kimberly M      12 LIAC-MR                58.52      58.64        
                  28.22       58.64 (30.42)                                        
  3 Mitchell, Sabine L        12 NYCC-MR              1:00.45    1:00.22        
                  29.29     1:00.22 (30.93)                                        
  4 Connor, Madison A         11 LIAC-MR              1:01.21    1:00.24        
                  28.65     1:00.24 (31.59)                                        
  5 Brita, Zoe G              12 LIAC-MR              1:02.41    1:01.15        
                  29.72     1:01.15 (31.43)                                        
  6 Zaets, Samantha           12 TRI-MR               1:01.28    1:01.40        
                  29.34     1:01.40 (32.06)                                        
  7 Saidel, Vera R            12 NYCC-MR              1:00.85    1:01.59        
                  28.84     1:01.59 (32.75)                                        
  8 Armstrong, Brooke E       11 Unattached-MR        1:02.38    1:01.62        
                  29.81     1:01.62 (31.81)                                        
  9 Han, Abby N               11 LIAC-MR              1:02.46    1:02.05        
                  29.14     1:02.05 (32.91)                                        
 10 Szczepanski, Genna D      12 Unattached-MR        1:04.88    1:02.11        
                  30.18     1:02.11 (31.93)                                        
 11 Patalano, Lauren G        11 LIAC-MR              1:03.88    1:02.16        
                  30.10     1:02.16 (32.06)                                        
 12 Wong, Hayden G            11 LIAC-MR              1:03.34    1:02.57        
                  29.93     1:02.57 (32.64)                                        
 13 Zunich, Daniela A         11 LIAC-MR              1:03.27    1:02.72        
                  29.70     1:02.72 (33.02)                                        
 14 Baiker, Amanda A          12 LIAC-MR              1:03.79    1:02.89        
                  30.43     1:02.89 (32.46)                                        
 15 Crouchley, Caroline A     11 LIAC-MR              1:02.68    1:03.04        
                  30.72     1:03.04 (32.32)                                        
 16 Kerner-Matos, Luciana     11 NYCC-MR              1:03.61    1:03.33        
                  30.04     1:03.33 (33.29)                                        
 17 Gonzalez, Isabel V        12 LIAC-MR              1:05.91    1:03.34        
                  29.63     1:03.34 (33.71)                                        
 18 Slowik, Mia               11 NYCC-MR              1:03.85    1:03.58        
                  30.26     1:03.58 (33.32)                                        
 19 Park, Annette             12 LIAC-MR              1:06.08    1:03.76        
                  30.42     1:03.76 (33.34)                                        
 20 Baldwin, Brooke A         11 LIAC-MR              1:03.47    1:04.01        
                  30.84     1:04.01 (33.17)                                        
 21 Nus, Jenna B              12 LIAC-MR              1:07.39    1:04.93        
                  31.13     1:04.93 (33.80)                                        
 22 Alexander, Audrey I       11 JCCT-MR              1:05.86    1:05.22        
                  30.41     1:05.22 (34.81)                                        
 23 Sava, Erica C             11 LIAC-MR              1:06.74    1:05.34        
                  30.68     1:05.34 (34.66)                                        
 24 Chapman, Linnea           12 TRI-MR               1:06.51    1:05.55        
                  31.18     1:05.55 (34.37)                                        
 25 Wong, Linsey              12 NYCC-MR              1:05.08    1:05.59        
                  31.00     1:05.59 (34.59)                                        
 26 Mykytenko, Sofia          11 TRI-MR               1:07.98    1:05.62        
                  31.34     1:05.62 (34.28)                                        
 27 Quinlan, Aimee K          11 LIAC-MR              1:06.10    1:06.60        
                  31.27     1:06.60 (35.33)                                        
 28 Tarr, Brooke O            12 LIAC-MR              1:06.34    1:06.64        
                  30.93     1:06.64 (35.71)                                        
 29 Serrano, Olivia           12 TRI-MR               1:13.33    1:06.79        
                  32.31     1:06.79 (34.48)                                        
 30 Vincente, Julia           11 TRI-MR               2:00.00    1:06.99        
                  31.19     1:06.99 (35.80)                                        
 31 Yan, Hannah C             12 Unattached-MR        1:09.58    1:07.06        
                  32.56     1:07.06 (34.50)                                        
 32 Lau, Carolyn              12 LIAC-MR              1:08.08    1:07.23        
                  31.86     1:07.23 (35.37)                                        
 33 Suozzi, Carmela J         11 Unattached-MR        1:07.64    1:07.27        
                  32.03     1:07.27 (35.24)                                        
 34 Plunkett, Sara H          12 LIAC-MR              1:08.43    1:07.78        
                  31.97     1:07.78 (35.81)                                        
 35 Sheridan, Rory            12 Badger-MR            1:06.01    1:07.96        
                  32.34     1:07.96 (35.62)                                        
 36 Hanrahan, Erin M          12 Badger-MR            1:12.38    1:08.19        
                  31.75     1:08.19 (36.44)                                        
 36 Lanning, Gracie           11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:09.81    1:08.19        
                  32.11     1:08.19 (36.08)                                        
 38 Posner, Abigail P         11 Badger-MR            1:08.52    1:08.27        
                  32.38     1:08.27 (35.89)                                        
 39 Wilson, Bella A           12 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:08.28        
                  32.74     1:08.28 (35.54)                                        
 40 Echavarria, Victoria P    12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:07.95    1:08.44        
                  30.74     1:08.44 (37.70)                                        
 41 Barbatsoulis, Mya         11 NYCC-MR              1:11.69    1:09.04        
                  32.34     1:09.04 (36.70)                                        
 42 George, Anoushka M        11 LIAC-MR              1:14.52    1:09.37        
                  33.93     1:09.37 (35.44)                                        
 43 Virella, Sophia           12 TRI-MR               1:09.99    1:10.43        
                  33.52     1:10.43 (36.91)                                        
 44 Soldo, Ava C              11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:10.89    1:10.63        
                  33.75     1:10.63 (36.88)                                        
 45 Wong, Angie               12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:12.52    1:11.16        
                  33.70     1:11.16 (37.46)                                        
 46 Korff, Rose J             11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:11.38    1:11.31        
                  34.20     1:11.31 (37.11)                                        
 47 Ackerman, Milli R         11 JCCT-MR                   NT    1:11.39        
                  34.42     1:11.39 (36.97)                                        
 48 Li, Jaimie                11 NYCC-MR              1:14.83    1:11.52        
                  33.59     1:11.52 (37.93)                                        
 49 Arslanovic, Ema           11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:13.48    1:12.69        
                  33.47     1:12.69 (39.22)                                        
 50 McDonald, Meghan M        11 Badger-MR            1:15.05    1:13.36        
                  33.42     1:13.36 (39.94)                                        
 51 Doeblin, Danica M         12 JCCT-MR                   NT    1:13.42        
                  35.46     1:13.42 (37.96)                                        
 52 Curlin, Charlotte         12 TRI-MR               1:16.86    1:13.59        
                  34.31     1:13.59 (39.28)                                        
 53 Anderson, Stella K        11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:11.64    1:14.20        
                  34.21     1:14.20 (39.99)                                        
 54 Nathanson, Stella E       12 JCCT-MR                   NT    1:14.39        
                  35.27     1:14.39 (39.12)                                        
 55 Tan, Chloe                11 LIAC-MR              1:15.91    1:14.61        
                  35.25     1:14.61 (39.36)                                        
 56 Anwer, Sadia I            11 NYCC-MR              1:18.23    1:15.99        
                  35.42     1:15.99 (40.57)                                        
 57 Mone, Anna M              11 Badger-MR            1:20.86    1:17.19        
                  37.75     1:17.19 (39.44)                                        
 58 Khaytin, Julia            11 TRI-MR               1:22.31    1:17.24        
                  36.03     1:17.24 (41.21)                                        
 59 Plaskon, Lucy J           11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:21.74    1:17.49        
 60 Wankowicz, Veronica       12 TRI-MR               1:35.74    1:24.79        
                  37.96     1:24.79 (46.83)                                        
 61 Confalone, Elsa E         11 Badger-MR            1:31.34    1:25.04        
                  38.99     1:25.04 (46.05)                                        
 62 Poggioli, Maeve           11 TRI-MR               2:00.17    1:26.39        
                  41.56     1:26.39 (44.83)                                        
 63 Berezowski, Natalie       12 TRI-MR               1:28.35    1:26.91        
                  39.91     1:26.91 (47.00)                                        
 64 Gupta, Diya               12 Unattached-MR        1:51.38    1:30.61        
                  42.59     1:30.61 (48.02)                                        
 65 Sasson, Barbara L         11 JCCT-MR                   NT    1:32.66        
                  41.56     1:32.66 (51.10)                                        
 66 Bandur-Rosen, Veronica    11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:33.29    1:40.77        
                  43.66     1:40.77 (57.11)                                        
 67 Liu, Emily H              11 TRI-MR               1:41.03    1:40.82        
                  45.32     1:40.82 (55.50)                                        
 -- Moore, Michaela           12 TRI-MR               1:00.54         DQ        
      False start
                  28.85          DQ (32.22)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle (No 8&U)
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fried, Riley L            12 LIAC-MR              2:09.40    2:09.22        
                  29.09     1:01.57 (32.48)     1:35.22 (33.65)     2:09.22 (34.00)
  2 Racanello, Briana         11 LIAC-MR              2:16.26    2:15.57        
                  30.94     1:05.61 (34.67)     1:41.17 (35.56)     2:15.57 (34.40)
  3 Saidel, Vera R            12 NYCC-MR              2:17.46    2:17.13        
                  30.76     1:06.21 (35.45)     1:42.76 (36.55)     2:17.13 (34.37)
  4 Park, Annette             12 LIAC-MR              2:21.20    2:17.33        
                  31.94     1:07.34 (35.40)     1:43.21 (35.87)     2:17.33 (34.12)
  5 Mitchell, Sabine L        12 NYCC-MR              2:15.46    2:17.95        
                  30.66     1:06.45 (35.79)     1:43.20 (36.75)     2:17.95 (34.75)
  6 Jolia, Dina               12 MPNY-MR              2:16.00    2:18.65        
                  31.43     1:06.72 (35.29)     1:43.59 (36.87)     2:18.65 (35.06)
  7 Kerner-Matos, Luciana     11 NYCC-MR              2:20.08    2:18.66        
                  31.46     1:06.83 (35.37)     1:43.13 (36.30)     2:18.66 (35.53)
  8 Shashaty, Kelly           12 TRI-MR               2:27.25    2:19.05        
                  32.43     1:08.82 (36.39)     1:44.88 (36.06)     2:19.05 (34.17)
  9 Sava, Erica C             11 LIAC-MR              2:22.38    2:20.24        
                  31.51     1:07.30 (35.79)     1:44.17 (36.87)     2:20.24 (36.07)
 10 Gonzalez, Isabel V        12 LIAC-MR              2:24.95    2:20.63        
                  30.59     1:06.71 (36.12)     1:44.05 (37.34)     2:20.63 (36.58)
 11 Sheridan, Rory            12 Badger-MR            2:20.29    2:21.13        
                  32.15     1:07.66 (35.51)     1:45.04 (37.38)     2:21.13 (36.09)
 12 Thompson, Caitlyn         12 TRI-MR                    NT    2:22.19        
                  31.97     1:08.50 (36.53)     1:46.42 (37.92)     2:22.19 (35.77)
 13 Wong, Linsey              12 NYCC-MR              2:23.51    2:22.58        
                  32.69     1:08.77 (36.08)     1:46.16 (37.39)     2:22.58 (36.42)
 14 Martinez, Claudia         11 NYCC-MR                   NT    2:23.20        
                  33.20     1:09.64 (36.44)     1:47.61 (37.97)     2:23.20 (35.59)
 15 Shifrina, Aleksandra      12 MPNY-MR              2:35.23    2:24.52        
                  31.72     1:08.49 (36.77)     1:46.80 (38.31)     2:24.52 (37.72)
 16 Nus, Jenna B              12 LIAC-MR              2:25.49    2:25.17        
                  33.05     1:09.61 (36.56)     1:47.93 (38.32)     2:25.17 (37.24)
 17 Ott, Ursula J             11 Badger-MR            2:26.55    2:25.98        
                  33.59     1:11.09 (37.50)     1:49.67 (38.58)     2:25.98 (36.31)
 18 Sales, Chloe G            12 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:42.59    2:27.66        
                  33.13     1:11.37 (38.24)     1:50.67 (39.30)     2:27.66 (36.99)
 19 Alexander, Audrey I       11 JCCT-MR                   NT    2:27.91        
                  33.94     1:11.98 (38.04)     1:52.16 (40.18)     2:27.91 (35.75)
 20 Suozzi, Carmela J         11 Unattached-MR        2:28.15    2:28.92        
                  33.12     1:10.59 (37.47)     1:50.28 (39.69)     2:28.92 (38.64)
 21 Yan, Hannah C             12 Unattached-MR        2:34.80    2:29.62        
                  34.08     1:11.62 (37.54)     1:50.85 (39.23)     2:29.62 (38.77)
 22 Hardart, Annabel M        11 Badger-MR            2:36.65    2:29.97        
                  33.94     1:13.47 (39.53)     1:53.52 (40.05)     2:29.97 (36.45)
 23 McDonald, Meghan M        11 Badger-MR            2:49.74    2:32.45        
                  35.19     1:15.84 (40.65)     1:56.13 (40.29)     2:32.45 (36.32)
 24 Lanning, Gracie           11 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:54.03    2:34.67        
                  35.40     1:14.29 (38.89)     1:55.31 (41.02)     2:34.67 (39.36)
 25 Barbatsoulis, Mya         11 NYCC-MR              2:47.80    2:35.29        
                  34.80     1:15.52 (40.72)     1:57.03 (41.51)     2:35.29 (38.26)
 26 Gurney, Anna G            12 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    2:36.68        
                  34.80     1:14.59 (39.79)     1:57.20 (42.61)     2:36.68 (39.48)
 27 Soldo, Ava C              11 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    2:37.21        
                  37.24     1:17.52 (40.28)     1:59.29 (41.77)     2:37.21 (37.92)
 28 Toledo, Ylenia E          12 APEX-MR              2:49.93    2:41.79        
                  37.58     1:18.84 (41.26)     2:00.44 (41.60)     2:41.79 (41.35)
 29 Li, Jaimie                11 NYCC-MR                   NT    2:42.09        
                  35.53     1:17.56 (42.03)     2:00.87 (43.31)     2:42.09 (41.22)
 30 Anderson, Stella K        11 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:40.65    2:44.52        
                  34.98     1:18.85 (43.87)     2:03.83 (44.98)     2:44.52 (40.69)
 31 Arslanovic, Ema           11 Flying Dolphins-MR   3:00.26    2:46.32        
                  37.50     1:21.68 (44.18)     2:07.71 (46.03)     2:46.32 (38.61)
 32 Anwer, Sadia I            11 NYCC-MR              2:58.66    2:47.96        
                  36.44     1:20.74 (44.30)     2:05.72 (44.98)     2:47.96 (42.24)
 33 Correa, Olivia            11 TRI-MR               3:37.51    2:50.48        
                  40.67     1:26.25 (45.58)     2:11.31 (45.06)     2:50.48 (39.17)
 34 Plaskon, Lucy J           11 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    2:52.52        
                  37.70     1:22.64 (44.94)     2:09.50 (46.86)     2:52.52 (43.02)
 35 Michaels, Alex R          12 Flying Dolphins-MR   3:05.31    2:54.61        
                  38.81     1:23.66 (44.85)     2:09.79 (46.13)     2:54.61 (44.82)
 36 Waye, Ellie S             11 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    2:57.03        
                  37.09     1:20.91 (43.82)     2:09.83 (48.92)     2:57.03 (47.20)
 37 Odom, Emilia r            12 Flying Dolphins-MR   3:18.70    3:19.47        
                  44.22     1:34.65 (50.43)     2:27.52 (52.87)     3:19.47 (51.95)
 38 Liu, Emily H              11 TRI-MR               3:00.17    3:57.22        
                                1:53.13 ( )   2:55.86 (1:02.73)   3:57.22 (1:01.36)
 
Girls 11-12 500 Yard Freestyle (No 8&U)
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Howley, Tess O            12 LIAC-MR              5:30.17    5:10.51        
                  28.59     1:00.23 (31.64)     1:32.38 (32.15)     2:04.57 (32.19)
        2:36.29 (31.72)     3:07.86 (31.57)     3:39.53 (31.67)     4:10.80 (31.27)
        4:41.60 (30.80)     5:10.51 (28.91)                                        
  2 Ye, Bridget               12 LIAC-MR              5:28.41    5:20.56        
                  28.42       59.87 (31.45)     1:32.22 (32.35)     2:04.53 (32.31)
        2:36.73 (32.20)     3:09.02 (32.29)     3:41.20 (32.18)     4:14.47 (33.27)
        4:47.57 (33.10)     5:20.56 (32.99)                                        
  3 Fried, Riley L            12 LIAC-MR              5:51.11    5:42.73        
                  30.17     1:03.57 (33.40)     1:37.91 (34.34)     2:12.79 (34.88)
        2:47.91 (35.12)     3:22.98 (35.07)     3:57.99 (35.01)     4:32.95 (34.96)
        5:08.18 (35.23)     5:42.73 (34.55)                                        
  4 Sheridan, Rory            12 Badger-MR            6:09.44    6:02.32        
                  32.63     1:08.97 (36.34)     1:45.51 (36.54)     2:22.43 (36.92)
        3:00.11 (37.68)     3:36.73 (36.62)     4:13.68 (36.95)     4:50.77 (37.09)
        5:27.26 (36.49)     6:02.32 (35.06)                                        
  5 Saidel, Vera R            12 NYCC-MR              6:05.28    6:03.05        
                  31.25     1:06.86 (35.61)     1:45.06 (38.20)     2:22.97 (37.91)
        3:00.68 (37.71)     3:38.23 (37.55)     4:15.73 (37.50)     4:52.15 (36.42)
        5:28.80 (36.65)     6:03.05 (34.25)                                        
  6 Shashaty, Kelly           12 TRI-MR               6:08.17    6:05.39        
                  32.75     1:09.33 (36.58)     1:46.01 (36.68)     2:23.24 (37.23)
        3:00.15 (36.91)     3:37.66 (37.51)     4:15.04 (37.38)     4:52.36 (37.32)
        5:29.49 (37.13)     6:05.39 (35.90)                                        
  7 Patalano, Lauren G        11 LIAC-MR              6:15.99    6:09.67        
                  31.53     1:07.75 (36.22)     1:45.82 (38.07)     2:23.48 (37.66)
        3:01.13 (37.65)     3:38.94 (37.81)     4:17.19 (38.25)     4:55.34 (38.15)
        5:33.35 (38.01)     6:09.67 (36.32)                                        
  8 Wong, Linsey              12 NYCC-MR              6:20.31    6:23.12        
                  34.24     1:11.62 (37.38)     1:50.35 (38.73)     2:29.48 (39.13)
        3:08.81 (39.33)     3:47.97 (39.16)     4:26.87 (38.90)     5:05.85 (38.98)
        5:44.68 (38.83)     6:23.12 (38.44)                                        
  9 Sales, Chloe G            12 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    6:25.20        
                  33.51     1:11.39 (37.88)     1:50.97 (39.58)     2:29.95 (38.98)
        3:09.14 (39.19)     3:48.48 (39.34)     4:28.57 (40.09)     5:07.74 (39.17)
        5:47.24 (39.50)     6:25.20 (37.96)                                        
 10 Kerner-Matos, Luciana     11 NYCC-MR              6:23.75    6:25.96        
                  32.97     1:10.53 (37.56)     1:49.18 (38.65)     2:29.47 (40.29)
        3:09.26 (39.79)     3:49.70 (40.44)     4:29.78 (40.08)     5:09.34 (39.56)
        5:50.09 (40.75)     6:25.96 (35.87)                                        
 11 Anderson, Stella K        11 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    7:21.73        
                  37.57     1:23.05 (45.48)     2:08.98 (45.93)     2:54.67 (45.69)
        3:39.42 (44.75)     4:24.99 (45.57)     5:09.75 (44.76)     5:56.27 (46.52)
        6:40.03 (43.76)     7:21.73 (41.70)                                        
 12 Correa, Olivia            11 TRI-MR               8:25.34    7:36.76        
                  41.52     1:27.01 (45.49)     2:12.55 (45.54)     2:58.61 (46.06)
        3:45.28 (46.67)     4:32.90 (47.62)     5:20.50 (47.60)     6:07.20 (46.70)
        6:54.46 (47.26)     7:36.76 (42.30)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke (8&U allowed)
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Simons, Kailey A          12 LIAC-MR                29.96      30.35        
  2 Zaets, Samantha           12 TRI-MR                 31.67      31.49        
  3 Alexander, Audrey I       11 JCCT-MR                33.90      31.74        
  4 Bruen, Kelly              12 TRI-MR                 33.03      32.58        
  5 Thompson, Caitlyn         12 TRI-MR                 34.52      32.63        
  6 Saidel, Vera R            12 NYCC-MR                31.33      32.67        
  7 Zunich, Daniela A         11 LIAC-MR                36.03      33.31        
  8 Szczepanski, Genna D      12 Unattached-MR          32.56      33.46        
  9 Han, Abby N               11 LIAC-MR                33.66      33.56        
 10 Chapman, Linnea           12 TRI-MR                 34.27      33.61        
 11 Shifrina, Aleksandra      12 MPNY-MR                36.51      33.69        
 12 Wong, Linsey              12 NYCC-MR                33.42      33.82        
 13 Anticev, Katherine        12 TRI-MR                 34.62      34.06        
 14 Echavarria, Victoria P    12 Flying Dolphins-MR     37.60      34.27        
 15 Mitchell, Sabine L        12 NYCC-MR                33.44      34.46        
 16 Kerner-Matos, Luciana     11 NYCC-MR                32.71      34.47        
 17 Ott, Ursula J             11 Badger-MR              34.29      34.80        
 18 Siris, Madeline M         12 LIAC-MR                36.60      35.23        
 19 Armstrong, Brooke E       11 Unattached-MR          37.23      35.26        
 20 Fiorello, Ava E           12 LIAC-MR                38.41      35.40        
 21 Sales, Chloe G            12 Flying Dolphins-MR     36.48      36.00        
 22 Hanrahan, Erin M          12 Badger-MR              38.32      36.34        
 23 Serrano, Olivia           12 TRI-MR                 37.23      36.38        
 23 Baiker, Amanda A          12 LIAC-MR                37.29      36.38        
 25 Vincente, Julia           11 TRI-MR                 37.12      36.41        
 26 Zgrivets, Michelle        11 MPNY-MR                36.55      36.74        
 27 Hardart, Annabel M        11 Badger-MR              38.54      37.17        
 28 Wilson, Bella A           12 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      37.27        
 29 Mykytenko, Sofia          11 TRI-MR                 38.38      37.45        
 30 Anderson, Stella K        11 Flying Dolphins-MR     36.85      37.91        
 31 Wong, Angie               12 Flying Dolphins-MR     38.09      38.63        
 32 Batiz, Kaitlyn            11 TRI-MR                 40.22      39.34        
 33 Michaels, Alex R          12 Flying Dolphins-MR     44.61      39.40        
 34 Gurney, Anna G            12 Flying Dolphins-MR     38.91      39.66        
 35 Anwer, Sadia I            11 NYCC-MR                40.76      40.58        
 36 Khaytin, Julia            11 TRI-MR                 44.16      40.66        
 37 Waye, Ellie S             11 Flying Dolphins-MR     42.21      41.38        
 38 Mesard, Ella M            11 Flying Dolphins-MR     41.21      41.92        
 39 Bolster, Kayla E          11 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      42.21        
 40 Pena, Camila A            11 APEX-MR                46.81      42.94        
 41 Roldan-Calvin, Zoe M      12 LSA-MR                 45.80      43.67        
 42 Wingard, Joye Z           11 LSA-MR                 52.94      44.24        
 43 Enia, Gianna              12 TRI-MR                 57.47      44.39        
 44 Bandur-Rosen, Veronica    11 Flying Dolphins-MR     44.88      45.23        
 45 Bediner, Tiffany          11 TRI-MR                 55.45      45.38        
 46 Odom, Emilia r            12 Flying Dolphins-MR     46.78      46.63        
 47 Berezowski, Natalie       12 TRI-MR                 45.67      46.72        
 48 Chen, Katelyn             12 TRI-MR               1:10.17      48.68        
 49 Bravo, Brianna A          11 APEX-MR                46.35      48.75        
 50 Liu, Emily H              11 TRI-MR                 54.58      50.58        
 51 Poggioli, Maeve           11 TRI-MR               1:05.17      51.20        
 52 Gupta, Diya               12 Unattached-MR          57.32      52.99        
 53 Summers, Katie S          11 Flying Dolphins-MR     49.33      53.04        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke (No 8&U)
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brita, Zoe G              12 LIAC-MR              1:08.70    1:07.50        
                  33.19     1:07.50 (34.31)                                        
  2 Zaets, Samantha           12 TRI-MR               1:09.10    1:08.81        
                  33.22     1:08.81 (35.59)                                        
  3 Slowik, Mia               11 NYCC-MR              1:09.99    1:09.98        
                  33.58     1:09.98 (36.40)                                        
  4 Connor, Madison A         11 LIAC-MR              1:10.78    1:10.10        
                  34.19     1:10.10 (35.91)                                        
  5 Han, Abby N               11 LIAC-MR              1:11.50    1:10.28        
                  33.87     1:10.28 (36.41)                                        
  6 Crouchley, Caroline A     11 LIAC-MR              1:13.96    1:10.41        
                  34.48     1:10.41 (35.93)                                        
  7 Dring, Samantha R         12 LIAC-MR              1:10.13    1:10.48        
                  34.20     1:10.48 (36.28)                                        
  8 Gingrass, Kimberly M      12 LIAC-MR              1:10.68    1:10.58        
                  34.34     1:10.58 (36.24)                                        
  9 Zunich, Daniela A         11 LIAC-MR              1:15.47    1:10.60        
                  34.33     1:10.60 (36.27)                                        
 10 Alexander, Audrey I       11 JCCT-MR              1:11.08    1:10.73        
                  34.00     1:10.73 (36.73)                                        
 11 Saidel, Vera R            12 NYCC-MR              1:09.15    1:10.75        
                  33.77     1:10.75 (36.98)                                        
 12 Moore, Michaela           12 TRI-MR               1:08.88    1:10.95        
                  34.57     1:10.95 (36.38)                                        
 13 Kerner-Matos, Luciana     11 NYCC-MR              1:10.92    1:11.92        
                  35.05     1:11.92 (36.87)                                        
 14 Wong, Linsey              12 NYCC-MR              1:13.92    1:13.29        
                  35.21     1:13.29 (38.08)                                        
 15 Okodogbe, Praise O        11 LIAC-MR              1:12.75    1:13.83        
                  36.29     1:13.83 (37.54)                                        
 16 Chapman, Linnea           12 TRI-MR               1:16.21    1:14.38        
                  35.72     1:14.38 (38.66)                                        
 17 Plunkett, Sara H          12 LIAC-MR              1:17.05    1:15.61        
                  37.27     1:15.61 (38.34)                                        
 18 Siris, Madeline M         12 LIAC-MR              1:16.52    1:16.28        
                  36.93     1:16.28 (39.35)                                        
 19 Sava, Erica C             11 LIAC-MR              1:19.30    1:16.95        
                  37.27     1:16.95 (39.68)                                        
 20 Tarr, Brooke O            12 LIAC-MR              1:17.31    1:16.96        
                  36.93     1:16.96 (40.03)                                        
 20 Sales, Chloe G            12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:17.83    1:16.96        
                  38.16     1:16.96 (38.80)                                        
 22 Serrano, Olivia           12 TRI-MR               1:23.90    1:18.09        
                  38.33     1:18.09 (39.76)                                        
 23 Chiari, Tessa             12 TRI-MR               1:22.60    1:18.85        
                  38.24     1:18.85 (40.61)                                        
 24 Mitchell, Sabine L        12 NYCC-MR              1:17.32    1:19.19        
                  37.96     1:19.19 (41.23)                                        
 25 Li, Jaimie                11 NYCC-MR              1:21.68    1:19.40        
                  37.38     1:19.40 (42.02)                                        
 26 Echavarria, Victoria P    12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:21.68    1:19.45        
                  38.03     1:19.45 (41.42)                                        
 27 Korff, Rose J             11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:21.31    1:19.85        
                  38.37     1:19.85 (41.48)                                        
 28 Sheridan, Rory            12 Badger-MR            1:25.50    1:20.41        
                  39.24     1:20.41 (41.17)                                        
 29 Wong, Angie               12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:22.10    1:21.36        
                  39.10     1:21.36 (42.26)                                        
 30 Anderson, Stella K        11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:20.79    1:21.38        
                  38.75     1:21.38 (42.63)                                        
 31 Wilson, Bella A           12 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:21.55        
                  40.05     1:21.55 (41.50)                                        
 32 McKie, Grace A            11 LIAC-MR              1:25.37    1:21.98        
                  40.47     1:21.98 (41.51)                                        
 33 Arslanovic, Ema           11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:22.27    1:22.51        
                  40.33     1:22.51 (42.18)                                        
 34 Barbatsoulis, Mya         11 NYCC-MR              1:23.24    1:22.98        
                  41.04     1:22.98 (41.94)                                        
 35 Curlin, Charlotte         12 TRI-MR               1:25.11    1:23.33        
                  39.47     1:23.33 (43.86)                                        
 36 Tan, Chloe                11 LIAC-MR              1:38.06    1:24.82        
                  40.30     1:24.82 (44.52)                                        
 37 Ackerman, Milli R         11 JCCT-MR                   NT    1:25.11        
 38 Khaytin, Julia            11 TRI-MR               1:34.89    1:26.79        
                  41.56     1:26.79 (45.23)                                        
 39 Nathanson, Stella E       12 JCCT-MR                   NT    1:28.13        
                  43.30     1:28.13 (44.83)                                        
 40 Soldo, Ava C              11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:22.18    1:28.35        
                  43.16     1:28.35 (45.19)                                        
 41 Wankowicz, Veronica       12 TRI-MR               1:42.00    1:30.29        
                  43.39     1:30.29 (46.90)                                        
 42 Mone, Anna M              11 Badger-MR            1:31.03    1:32.56        
                  46.24     1:32.56 (46.32)                                        
 43 Plaskon, Lucy J           11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:43.09    1:35.69        
                  46.70     1:35.69 (48.99)                                        
 44 Bandur-Rosen, Veronica    11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:35.77    1:42.60        
                  47.65     1:42.60 (54.95)                                        
 45 Liu, Emily H              11 TRI-MR               1:56.02    1:48.84        
                  51.99     1:48.84 (56.85)                                        
 -- Vincente, Julia           11 TRI-MR               2:00.00         DQ        
      Multiple strokes
                  37.26          DQ (41.36)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke (8&U allowed)
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ye, Bridget               12 LIAC-MR                31.26      31.60        
  2 Baiker, Amanda A          12 LIAC-MR                36.34      33.08        
  3 Wong, Hayden G            11 LIAC-MR                36.27      35.54        
  4 Fried, Riley L            12 LIAC-MR                36.66      35.91        
  5 Dring, Samantha R         12 LIAC-MR                37.89      36.20        
  6 Shashaty, Kelly           12 TRI-MR                 36.67      36.38        
  7 Howley, Tess O            12 LIAC-MR                38.85      36.81        
  8 Szczepanski, Genna D      12 Unattached-MR          36.47      37.13        
  9 Echavarria, Victoria P    12 Flying Dolphins-MR     38.63      37.30        
 10 Sales, Chloe G            12 Flying Dolphins-MR     38.93      37.81        
 11 Lanning, Gracie           11 Flying Dolphins-MR     38.79      37.90        
 12 Li, Jaimie                11 NYCC-MR                41.96      38.53        
 13 Posner, Abigail P         11 Badger-MR              38.88      38.75        
 14 Hanrahan, Erin M          12 Badger-MR              38.38      38.86        
 14 Slowik, Mia               11 NYCC-MR                38.49      38.86        
 16 McDonald, Meghan M        11 Badger-MR              40.62      39.04        
 17 Patalano, Lauren G        11 LIAC-MR                40.63      39.09        
 18 Gonzalez, Isabel V        12 LIAC-MR                41.74      39.38        
 19 Okodogbe, Praise O        11 LIAC-MR                40.25      39.92        
 20 Chapman, Linnea           12 TRI-MR                 43.40      40.42        
 21 Racanello, Briana         11 LIAC-MR                40.18      40.46        
 22 Lau, Carolyn              12 LIAC-MR                39.82      40.75        
 23 Wong, Angie               12 Flying Dolphins-MR     40.58      41.01        
 24 Mykytenko, Sofia          11 TRI-MR                 43.57      41.19        
 25 Nus, Jenna B              12 LIAC-MR                43.06      41.26        
 26 Benenati, Eileen A        11 LIAC-MR                47.87      41.85        
 27 Arslanovic, Ema           11 Flying Dolphins-MR     41.31      41.97        
 28 Mone, Anna M              11 Badger-MR              44.11      42.17        
 29 Doeblin, Danica M         12 JCCT-MR                45.10      42.28        
 30 Correa, Olivia            11 TRI-MR                 45.44      42.47        
 31 Ackerman, Milli R         11 JCCT-MR                45.77      42.55        
 32 Wilson, Bella A           12 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      42.62        
 33 Quinlan, Aimee K          11 LIAC-MR                45.30      43.01        
 34 Soldo, Ava C              11 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      43.51        
 35 Vincente, Julia           11 TRI-MR               1:00.00      43.85        
 36 George, Anoushka M        11 LIAC-MR                45.72      43.92        
 37 Redmond, Ryann E          11 LIAC-MR                44.75      44.19        
 38 Nathanson, Stella E       12 JCCT-MR                42.37      44.57        
 39 Plaskon, Lucy J           11 Flying Dolphins-MR     46.65      45.12        
 40 Virella, Sophia           12 TRI-MR                 44.38      45.25        
 41 Chiari, Milena            12 TRI-MR                 46.91      45.31        
 42 Curlin, Charlotte         12 TRI-MR                 49.94      45.46        
 43 Wankowicz, Veronica       12 TRI-MR                 52.20      45.96        
 44 Anwer, Sadia I            11 NYCC-MR                47.71      46.26        
 45 Tan, Chloe                11 LIAC-MR                50.85      46.28        
 46 Khaytin, Julia            11 TRI-MR                 51.66      46.30        
 47 Bandur-Rosen, Veronica    11 Flying Dolphins-MR     48.07      47.62        
 48 Confalone, Elsa E         11 Badger-MR              49.58      48.76        
 49 Berezowski, Natalie       12 TRI-MR                 48.39      49.96        
 50 Sasson, Barbara L         11 JCCT-MR                   NT      53.93        
 51 Poggioli, Maeve           11 TRI-MR               1:15.17      54.28        
 52 Liu, Emily H              11 TRI-MR               1:05.00      58.17        
 53 Gupta, Diya               12 Unattached-MR        1:26.64      59.55        
 -- Simons, Kailey A          12 LIAC-MR                33.81         DQ        
      Double pull / kicks
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke (No 8&U)
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Baiker, Amanda A          12 LIAC-MR              1:16.31    1:14.49        
                  35.73     1:14.49 (38.76)                                        
  2 Dring, Samantha R         12 LIAC-MR              1:20.76    1:18.76        
                  37.59     1:18.76 (41.17)                                        
  3 Zaets, Samantha           12 TRI-MR               1:25.89    1:19.59        
                  37.18     1:19.59 (42.41)                                        
  4 Shashaty, Kelly           12 TRI-MR               1:18.97    1:19.94        
                  37.81     1:19.94 (42.13)                                        
  5 Wong, Linsey              12 NYCC-MR              1:20.28    1:20.58        
                  38.30     1:20.58 (42.28)                                        
  6 Szczepanski, Genna D      12 Unattached-MR        1:18.58    1:21.31        
                  38.98     1:21.31 (42.33)                                        
  7 Law, Brianna              11 MPNY-MR              1:27.49    1:22.17        
                  37.68     1:22.17 (44.49)                                        
  8 Li, Jaimie                11 NYCC-MR              1:28.90    1:22.75        
                  39.12     1:22.75 (43.63)                                        
  9 Sales, Chloe G            12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:25.66    1:23.37        
                  39.47     1:23.37 (43.90)                                        
 10 Jolia, Dina               12 MPNY-MR              1:25.00    1:24.14        
                  39.58     1:24.14 (44.56)                                        
 11 Kuznetsov, Elizabeth      11 MPNY-MR              1:31.45    1:24.71        
                  40.08     1:24.71 (44.63)                                        
 12 Hanrahan, Erin M          12 Badger-MR            1:24.68    1:25.12        
                  39.03     1:25.12 (46.09)                                        
 13 Echavarria, Victoria P    12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:28.73    1:25.25        
                  39.56     1:25.25 (45.69)                                        
 14 Anticev, Katherine        12 TRI-MR               1:24.93    1:25.59        
                  39.84     1:25.59 (45.75)                                        
 15 Martinez, Claudia         11 NYCC-MR              1:28.05    1:26.29        
                  40.61     1:26.29 (45.68)                                        
 16 Karacheva, Anna           11 MPNY-MR              1:27.87    1:26.71        
                  40.41     1:26.71 (46.30)                                        
 17 McDonald, Meghan M        11 Badger-MR            1:32.96    1:28.38        
                  41.34     1:28.38 (47.04)                                        
 18 Chapman, Linnea           12 TRI-MR               1:28.92    1:28.83        
                  41.97     1:28.83 (46.86)                                        
 19 Wisniewski, Hanna J       11 MPNY-MR              1:31.51    1:28.92        
                  40.88     1:28.92 (48.04)                                        
 20 Pette, Alex J             12 LIAC-MR              1:31.08    1:28.99        
                  42.62     1:28.99 (46.37)                                        
 21 Suozzi, Carmela J         11 Unattached-MR        1:29.62    1:29.13        
                  41.72     1:29.13 (47.41)                                        
 22 Koek, Megan               11 LIAC-MR              1:39.97    1:29.77        
                  43.03     1:29.77 (46.74)                                        
 23 Lanning, Gracie           11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:28.96    1:29.82        
                  42.00     1:29.82 (47.82)                                        
 24 Zgrivets, Michelle        11 MPNY-MR              1:32.75    1:30.55        
                  43.83     1:30.55 (46.72)                                        
 25 Kerner-Matos, Luciana     11 NYCC-MR              1:30.68    1:30.99        
                  42.74     1:30.99 (48.25)                                        
 26 Pena, Camila A            11 APEX-MR              1:36.65    1:31.10        
                  42.64     1:31.10 (48.46)                                        
 27 Lau, Carolyn              12 LIAC-MR              1:29.76    1:31.12        
                  42.86     1:31.12 (48.26)                                        
 28 Wong, Angie               12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:29.16    1:31.28        
                  42.26     1:31.28 (49.02)                                        
 29 Arslanovic, Ema           11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:31.08    1:31.45        
                  42.89     1:31.45 (48.56)                                        
 30 Hardart, Annabel M        11 Badger-MR            1:32.28    1:31.60        
                  42.79     1:31.60 (48.81)                                        
 31 Doeblin, Danica M         12 JCCT-MR                   NT    1:31.90        
                  44.54     1:31.90 (47.36)                                        
 32 Okodogbe, Praise O        11 LIAC-MR              1:31.96    1:32.00        
                  43.10     1:32.00 (48.90)                                        
 33 Barbatsoulis, Mya         11 NYCC-MR              1:39.29    1:33.01        
                  43.04     1:33.01 (49.97)                                        
 34 Wilson, Bella A           12 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:33.30        
                  44.15     1:33.30 (49.15)                                        
 35 Redmond, Ryann E          11 LIAC-MR              1:35.32    1:34.11        
                  45.27     1:34.11 (48.84)                                        
 36 Mone, Anna M              11 Badger-MR            1:36.29    1:34.42        
                  45.84     1:34.42 (48.58)                                        
 37 Kanachova, Veronica       11 APEX-MR              1:40.54    1:34.99        
                  45.24     1:34.99 (49.75)                                        
 38 Soldo, Ava C              11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:35.39    1:35.43        
                  45.29     1:35.43 (50.14)                                        
 39 Correa, Olivia            11 TRI-MR               1:38.67    1:37.99        
                  46.82     1:37.99 (51.17)                                        
 40 Plaskon, Lucy J           11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:42.75    1:38.12        
                  46.42     1:38.12 (51.70)                                        
 41 Mesard, Ella M            11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:38.84    1:39.52        
                  46.79     1:39.52 (52.73)                                        
 42 Khaytin, Julia            11 TRI-MR               1:52.65    1:41.54        
                  47.44     1:41.54 (54.10)                                        
 43 Chen, Katelyn             12 TRI-MR               2:00.17    1:48.44        
                  50.81     1:48.44 (57.63)                                        
 44 Bandur-Rosen, Veronica    11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:44.29    1:48.71        
                  50.48     1:48.71 (58.23)                                        
 45 Berezowski, Natalie       12 TRI-MR               1:45.79    1:49.69        
                  50.15     1:49.69 (59.54)                                        
 46 Bediner, Tiffany          11 TRI-MR               2:00.00    1:52.21        
                  55.30     1:52.21 (56.91)                                        
 47 Bolster, Kayla E          11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:51.74    1:52.31        
                  53.62     1:52.31 (58.69)                                        
 48 Summers, Katie S          11 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    2:06.66        
                  59.05   2:06.66 (1:07.61)                                        
 -- Enia, Gianna              12 TRI-MR               1:41.98         DQ        
      Double pull / kicks
                  46.45          DQ (51.33)                                        
 -- Gupta, Diya               12 Unattached-MR        2:00.00         DQ        
      One hand touch
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly (8&U allowed)
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Howley, Tess O            12 LIAC-MR                27.87      27.50        
  2 Ye, Bridget               12 LIAC-MR                28.22      27.63        
  3 Shashaty, Kelly           12 TRI-MR                 32.03      30.54        
  4 Szczepanski, Genna D      12 Unattached-MR          31.39      30.83        
  5 Baldwin, Brooke A         11 LIAC-MR                31.35      30.87        
  6 Racanello, Briana         11 LIAC-MR                31.12      30.88        
  7 Mitchell, Sabine L        12 NYCC-MR                30.90      31.05        
  8 Moore, Michaela           12 TRI-MR                 30.50      31.12        
  9 Zaets, Samantha           12 TRI-MR                 30.97      31.31        
 10 Armstrong, Brooke E       11 Unattached-MR          31.50      31.50        
 11 Lanning, Gracie           11 Flying Dolphins-MR     32.32      32.71        
 12 Gonzalez, Isabel V        12 LIAC-MR                33.76      32.75        
 13 Park, Annette             12 LIAC-MR                34.55      32.84        
 14 Korff, Rose J             11 Flying Dolphins-MR     32.56      33.02        
 15 Sava, Erica C             11 LIAC-MR                34.08      33.37        
 16 Posner, Abigail P         11 Badger-MR              42.88      33.66        
 17 Benenati, Eileen A        11 LIAC-MR                35.46      33.81        
 18 Chapman, Linnea           12 TRI-MR                 36.28      33.94        
 19 Hanrahan, Erin M          12 Badger-MR              35.92      34.43        
 20 Alexander, Audrey I       11 JCCT-MR                   NT      34.94        
 21 Vincente, Julia           11 TRI-MR               1:00.00      35.31        
 22 Serrano, Olivia           12 TRI-MR                 40.17      35.36        
 23 Suozzi, Carmela J         11 Unattached-MR          36.54      35.88        
 24 Yan, Hannah C             12 Unattached-MR          35.88      36.33        
 25 Barbatsoulis, Mya         11 NYCC-MR                39.46      36.39        
 26 Mykytenko, Sofia          11 TRI-MR                 39.43      36.51        
 27 Siris, Madeline M         12 LIAC-MR                37.18      36.82        
 28 Virella, Sophia           12 TRI-MR                 44.99      37.19        
 29 Ackerman, Milli R         11 JCCT-MR                37.66      37.24        
 30 Chiari, Tessa             12 TRI-MR                 39.24      37.91        
 31 Wilson, Bella A           12 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      38.56        
 32 Anwer, Sadia I            11 NYCC-MR                40.66      39.66        
 33 Chiari, Milena            12 TRI-MR                 43.07      40.22        
 34 McKie, Grace A            11 LIAC-MR                40.21      40.52        
 35 Redmond, Ryann E          11 LIAC-MR                42.86      41.83        
 36 Echavarria, Victoria P    12 Flying Dolphins-MR     38.44      41.91        
 37 Khaytin, Julia            11 TRI-MR                 47.72      43.23        
 38 Poggioli, Maeve           11 TRI-MR               1:10.17      45.64        
 39 Bandur-Rosen, Veronica    11 Flying Dolphins-MR     45.87      49.70        
 40 Confalone, Elsa E         11 Badger-MR              55.65      49.83        
 41 Berezowski, Natalie       12 TRI-MR                    NT      53.87        
 -- Mone, Anna M              11 Badger-MR              46.42         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly (No 8&U)
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fried, Riley L            12 LIAC-MR              1:07.04    1:04.00        
                  30.79     1:04.00 (33.21)                                        
  2 Dring, Samantha R         12 LIAC-MR              1:08.05    1:04.31        
                  30.66     1:04.31 (33.65)                                        
  3 Connor, Madison A         11 LIAC-MR              1:15.48    1:07.46        
                  31.60     1:07.46 (35.86)                                        
  4 Baldwin, Brooke A         11 LIAC-MR              1:14.38    1:09.21        
                  32.81     1:09.21 (36.40)                                        
  5 Moore, Michaela           12 TRI-MR               1:08.51    1:09.45        
                  32.15     1:09.45 (37.30)                                        
  6 Jolia, Dina               12 MPNY-MR              1:09.00    1:10.15        
                  31.88     1:10.15 (38.27)                                        
  7 Pette, Alex J             12 LIAC-MR              1:20.65    1:10.44        
                  33.07     1:10.44 (37.37)                                        
  8 Wong, Hayden G            11 LIAC-MR              1:10.81    1:10.56        
                  33.51     1:10.56 (37.05)                                        
  9 Kuznetsov, Elizabeth      11 MPNY-MR              1:11.40    1:10.83        
                  33.23     1:10.83 (37.60)                                        
 10 Brita, Zoe G              12 LIAC-MR              1:13.59    1:11.74        
                  33.11     1:11.74 (38.63)                                        
 11 Han, Abby N               11 LIAC-MR              1:11.03    1:12.20        
                  33.55     1:12.20 (38.65)                                        
 12 Crouchley, Caroline A     11 LIAC-MR              1:16.04    1:12.39        
                  35.02     1:12.39 (37.37)                                        
 13 Gingrass, Kimberly M      12 LIAC-MR              1:27.91    1:12.48        
                  32.17     1:12.48 (40.31)                                        
 14 Armstrong, Brooke E       11 Unattached-MR        1:14.00    1:13.61        
                  34.21     1:13.61 (39.40)                                        
 15 Zaets, Samantha           12 TRI-MR               1:13.27    1:13.71        
                  33.48     1:13.71 (40.23)                                        
 16 Gonzalez, Isabel V        12 LIAC-MR              1:20.65    1:15.53        
                  34.54     1:15.53 (40.99)                                        
 17 Quinlan, Aimee K          11 LIAC-MR              1:24.80    1:16.22        
                  36.51     1:16.22 (39.71)                                        
 18 Law, Brianna              11 MPNY-MR              1:20.77    1:16.93        
                  35.88     1:16.93 (41.05)                                        
 19 Nus, Jenna B              12 LIAC-MR              1:21.81    1:17.36        
                  35.23     1:17.36 (42.13)                                        
 20 Sheridan, Rory            12 Badger-MR            1:15.87    1:17.74        
                  35.01     1:17.74 (42.73)                                        
 21 Karacheva, Anna           11 MPNY-MR              1:22.00    1:18.07        
                  37.51     1:18.07 (40.56)                                        
 22 Toledo, Ylenia E          12 APEX-MR              1:26.01    1:18.54        
                  36.24     1:18.54 (42.30)                                        
 23 Lanning, Gracie           11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:20.29    1:21.26        
                  35.88     1:21.26 (45.38)                                        
 24 Siris, Madeline M         12 LIAC-MR              1:27.37    1:22.61        
                  38.24     1:22.61 (44.37)                                        
 25 Benenati, Eileen A        11 LIAC-MR              1:30.93    1:22.78        
                  36.63     1:22.78 (46.15)                                        
 26 Wisniewski, Hanna J       11 MPNY-MR              1:27.33    1:23.45        
                  37.62     1:23.45 (45.83)                                        
 27 Gurney, Anna G            12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:35.45    1:29.12        
                  40.57     1:29.12 (48.55)                                        
 28 Michaels, Alex R          12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:40.15    1:32.05        
                  42.48     1:32.05 (49.57)                                        
 29 George, Anoushka M        11 LIAC-MR              1:41.54    1:34.24        
                  44.09     1:34.24 (50.15)                                        
 30 Redmond, Ryann E          11 LIAC-MR              1:36.84    1:34.55        
                  45.94     1:34.55 (48.61)                                        
 31 Plaskon, Lucy J           11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:41.39    1:38.96        
                  45.24     1:38.96 (53.72)                                        
 32 Arslanovic, Ema           11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:34.41    1:39.11        
                  44.05     1:39.11 (55.06)                                        
 33 Soldo, Ava C              11 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:40.98        
                  45.66     1:40.98 (55.32)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard IM (8&U allowed)
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Simons, Kailey A          12 LIAC-MR              1:06.39    1:04.38        
                  29.18     1:04.38 (35.20)                                        
  2 Fried, Riley L            12 LIAC-MR              1:12.44    1:07.96        
                  30.46     1:07.96 (37.50)                                        
  3 Gingrass, Kimberly M      12 LIAC-MR              1:11.65    1:08.31        
                  32.01     1:08.31 (36.30)                                        
  4 Zaets, Samantha           12 TRI-MR                    NT    1:08.86        
                  31.29     1:08.86 (37.57)                                        
  5 Brita, Zoe G              12 LIAC-MR              1:12.44    1:08.91        
                  33.03     1:08.91 (35.88)                                        
  6 Moore, Michaela           12 TRI-MR               1:08.41    1:09.05        
                  31.51     1:09.05 (37.54)                                        
  7 Wong, Hayden G            11 LIAC-MR              1:14.20    1:09.84        
                  32.92     1:09.84 (36.92)                                        
  8 Connor, Madison A         11 LIAC-MR              1:20.49    1:09.85        
                  32.04     1:09.85 (37.81)                                        
  9 Dring, Samantha R         12 LIAC-MR              1:11.98    1:10.16        
                  31.82     1:10.16 (38.34)                                        
 10 Saidel, Vera R            12 NYCC-MR              1:08.83    1:10.25        
                  31.15     1:10.25 (39.10)                                        
 11 Kuznetsov, Elizabeth      11 MPNY-MR              1:13.82    1:11.16        
                  33.21     1:11.16 (37.95)                                        
 12 Baiker, Amanda A          12 LIAC-MR              1:23.38    1:11.18        
                  34.18     1:11.18 (37.00)                                        
 13 Park, Annette             12 LIAC-MR              1:16.26    1:11.92        
                  33.95     1:11.92 (37.97)                                        
 14 Racanello, Briana         11 LIAC-MR              1:12.64    1:12.21        
                  33.10     1:12.21 (39.11)                                        
 15 Wong, Linsey              12 NYCC-MR              1:12.11    1:12.62        
                  33.32     1:12.62 (39.30)                                        
 16 Law, Brianna              11 MPNY-MR              1:21.07    1:12.79        
 17 Gonzalez, Isabel V        12 LIAC-MR              1:16.23    1:12.80        
                  32.81     1:12.80 (39.99)                                        
 18 Han, Abby N               11 LIAC-MR              1:11.06    1:12.83        
                  33.40     1:12.83 (39.43)                                        
 19 Okodogbe, Praise O        11 LIAC-MR              1:14.69    1:13.18        
                  32.17     1:13.18 (41.01)                                        
 20 Armstrong, Brooke E       11 Unattached-MR        1:38.01    1:13.48        
                  33.96     1:13.48 (39.52)                                        
 21 Zunich, Daniela A         11 LIAC-MR              1:21.52    1:13.62        
                  33.34     1:13.62 (40.28)                                        
 22 Shashaty, Kelly           12 TRI-MR               1:13.36    1:13.71        
                  33.76     1:13.71 (39.95)                                        
 23 Anticev, Katherine        12 TRI-MR               1:23.70    1:13.90        
                  33.94     1:13.90 (39.96)                                        
 24 Thompson, Caitlyn         12 TRI-MR               1:14.47    1:14.38        
                  33.74     1:14.38 (40.64)                                        
 25 Baldwin, Brooke A         11 LIAC-MR              1:16.48    1:14.68        
                  35.50     1:14.68 (39.18)                                        
 26 Mitchell, Sabine L        12 NYCC-MR              1:15.17    1:14.74        
                  33.78     1:14.74 (40.96)                                        
 27 Karacheva, Anna           11 MPNY-MR              1:16.72    1:14.79        
                  34.55     1:14.79 (40.24)                                        
 28 Chapman, Linnea           12 TRI-MR               1:15.14    1:14.80        
                  33.75     1:14.80 (41.05)                                        
 29 Bruen, Kelly              12 TRI-MR               1:19.69    1:14.99        
                  31.89     1:14.99 (43.10)                                        
 30 Sales, Chloe G            12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:21.94    1:15.16        
                  34.68     1:15.16 (40.48)                                        
 31 Crouchley, Caroline A     11 LIAC-MR              1:14.06    1:15.27        
                  33.63     1:15.27 (41.64)                                        
 32 Pette, Alex J             12 LIAC-MR              1:17.18    1:15.35        
                  33.89     1:15.35 (41.46)                                        
 33 Sava, Erica C             11 LIAC-MR              1:18.85    1:15.49        
                  34.58     1:15.49 (40.91)                                        
 33 Crisano, Nadiya           12 TRI-MR               1:13.75    1:15.49        
                  33.45     1:15.49 (42.04)                                        
 35 Shifrina, Aleksandra      12 MPNY-MR              1:20.08    1:15.53        
                  34.34     1:15.53 (41.19)                                        
 36 Yan, Hannah C             12 Unattached-MR        1:15.33    1:15.66        
                  36.06     1:15.66 (39.60)                                        
 37 Lanning, Gracie           11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:18.08    1:16.06        
                  34.42     1:16.06 (41.64)                                        
 38 Nus, Jenna B              12 LIAC-MR              1:21.08    1:17.22        
                  34.65     1:17.22 (42.57)                                        
 39 Echavarria, Victoria P    12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:22.88    1:17.58        
                  36.16     1:17.58 (41.42)                                        
 40 Martinez, Claudia         11 NYCC-MR              1:21.64    1:17.59        
                  36.29     1:17.59 (41.30)                                        
 41 Quinlan, Aimee K          11 LIAC-MR              1:21.04    1:17.80        
                  35.64     1:17.80 (42.16)                                        
 42 Li, Jaimie                11 NYCC-MR                   NT    1:17.81        
                  35.18     1:17.81 (42.63)                                        
 42 Mykytenko, Sofia          11 TRI-MR               1:23.97    1:17.81        
                  36.72     1:17.81 (41.09)                                        
 44 Koek, Megan               11 LIAC-MR              1:28.06    1:18.39        
                  37.33     1:18.39 (41.06)                                        
 45 Sheridan, Rory            12 Badger-MR            1:17.52    1:19.27        
                  37.08     1:19.27 (42.19)                                        
 46 Benenati, Eileen A        11 LIAC-MR              1:24.17    1:19.75        
                  37.15     1:19.75 (42.60)                                        
 47 Serrano, Olivia           12 TRI-MR               1:24.23    1:20.13        
                  37.19     1:20.13 (42.94)                                        
 48 Barbatsoulis, Mya         11 NYCC-MR              1:22.60    1:20.21        
                  37.02     1:20.21 (43.19)                                        
 49 Siris, Madeline M         12 LIAC-MR              1:23.22    1:20.49        
                  36.76     1:20.49 (43.73)                                        
 50 Fiorello, Ava E           12 LIAC-MR              1:59.84    1:20.76        
                  36.07     1:20.76 (44.69)                                        
 51 Vincente, Julia           11 TRI-MR               1:22.17    1:21.14        
                  37.23     1:21.14 (43.91)                                        
 52 Wilson, Bella A           12 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:21.25        
                  37.97     1:21.25 (43.28)                                        
 53 Lau, Carolyn              12 LIAC-MR              1:23.21    1:21.37        
                  38.43     1:21.37 (42.94)                                        
 54 Suozzi, Carmela J         11 Unattached-MR        1:27.00    1:21.63        
                  39.96     1:21.63 (41.67)                                        
 55 George, Anoushka M        11 LIAC-MR              1:27.08    1:21.83        
                  38.11     1:21.83 (43.72)                                        
 56 Wisniewski, Hanna J       11 MPNY-MR              1:22.16    1:22.27        
                  37.85     1:22.27 (44.42)                                        
 57 Arslanovic, Ema           11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:26.94    1:22.40        
                  38.32     1:22.40 (44.08)                                        
 58 Zgrivets, Michelle        11 MPNY-MR              1:22.62    1:23.42        
                  38.45     1:23.42 (44.97)                                        
 59 Wong, Angie               12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:27.13    1:23.74        
                  38.68     1:23.74 (45.06)                                        
 60 Robinson, Haley           12 TRI-MR               1:23.11    1:24.50        
                  34.90     1:24.50 (49.60)                                        
 61 Redmond, Ryann E          11 LIAC-MR              1:28.38    1:24.83        
                  39.89     1:24.83 (44.94)                                        
 62 Mone, Anna M              11 Badger-MR            1:30.89    1:26.00        
                  42.04     1:26.00 (43.96)                                        
 63 Batiz, Kaitlyn            11 TRI-MR               1:32.41    1:26.16        
                  38.07     1:26.16 (48.09)                                        
 64 Soldo, Ava C              11 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:26.19        
                  41.54     1:26.19 (44.65)                                        
 65 Anwer, Sadia I            11 NYCC-MR              1:35.92    1:26.50        
                  40.16     1:26.50 (46.34)                                        
 66 Anderson, Stella K        11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:25.35    1:27.09        
                  38.42     1:27.09 (48.67)                                        
 67 Khaytin, Julia            11 TRI-MR               1:35.79    1:27.60        
                  39.50     1:27.60 (48.10)                                        
 68 Plaskon, Lucy J           11 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:28.05        
                  42.28     1:28.05 (45.77)                                        
 69 Correa, Olivia            11 TRI-MR               1:33.68    1:28.55        
                  43.13     1:28.55 (45.42)                                        
 70 Enia, Gianna              12 TRI-MR                    NT    1:32.93        
                  44.35     1:32.93 (48.58)                                        
 71 Waye, Ellie S             11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:41.70    1:33.75        
                  43.88     1:33.75 (49.87)                                        
 72 Bravo, Brianna A          11 APEX-MR              1:42.83    1:34.59        
                  44.91     1:34.59 (49.68)                                        
 73 Wingard, Joye Z           11 LSA-MR               1:42.12    1:34.96        
                  44.73     1:34.96 (50.23)                                        
 74 Bolster, Kayla E          11 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:34.97        
                  45.58     1:34.97 (49.39)                                        
 75 Bandur-Rosen, Veronica    11 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:38.91        
                  43.27     1:38.91 (55.64)                                        
 76 Odom, Emilia r            12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:38.36    1:40.38        
                  47.19     1:40.38 (53.19)                                        
 77 Summers, Katie S          11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:47.59    1:52.95        
                  51.71   1:52.95 (1:01.24)                                        
 -- Poggioli, Maeve           11 TRI-MR               2:00.17         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms - fly
                  48.30          DQ (49.39)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard IM (No 8&U)
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Simons, Kailey A          12 LIAC-MR              2:25.69    2:19.02        
                  30.25     1:03.96 (33.71)     1:46.62 (42.66)     2:19.02 (32.40)
  2 Fried, Riley L            12 LIAC-MR              2:26.94    2:22.66        
                  30.30     1:06.53 (36.23)     1:49.62 (43.09)     2:22.66 (33.04)
  3 Dring, Samantha R         12 LIAC-MR              2:25.77    2:26.77        
                  30.93     1:08.98 (38.05)     1:52.18 (43.20)     2:26.77 (34.59)
  4 Brita, Zoe G              12 LIAC-MR              2:31.73    2:28.78        
                  33.17     1:11.35 (38.18)     1:54.51 (43.16)     2:28.78 (34.27)
  5 Wong, Hayden G            11 LIAC-MR              2:32.24    2:29.19        
                  32.90     1:11.53 (38.63)     1:54.43 (42.90)     2:29.19 (34.76)
  6 Gingrass, Kimberly M      12 LIAC-MR              2:35.43    2:29.34        
                  34.86     1:12.54 (37.68)     1:57.34 (44.80)     2:29.34 (32.00)
  7 Shashaty, Kelly           12 TRI-MR               2:38.58    2:30.23        
                  31.30     1:11.58 (40.28)     1:55.77 (44.19)     2:30.23 (34.46)
  8 Han, Abby N               11 LIAC-MR              2:31.93    2:30.59        
                  32.24     1:10.64 (38.40)     1:56.64 (46.00)     2:30.59 (33.95)
  9 Saidel, Vera R            12 NYCC-MR              2:38.54    2:31.28        
                  32.56     1:10.92 (38.36)     1:56.58 (45.66)     2:31.28 (34.70)
 10 Park, Annette             12 LIAC-MR              2:36.75    2:31.44        
                  34.47     1:12.00 (37.53)     1:56.96 (44.96)     2:31.44 (34.48)
 11 Connor, Madison A         11 LIAC-MR              2:40.28    2:31.46        
                  31.62     1:11.44 (39.82)     1:57.80 (46.36)     2:31.46 (33.66)
 12 Crouchley, Caroline A     11 LIAC-MR              2:38.18    2:32.09        
                  33.54     1:11.31 (37.77)     1:59.47 (48.16)     2:32.09 (32.62)
 13 Zaets, Samantha           12 TRI-MR               2:36.04    2:32.18        
                  33.28     1:12.15 (38.87)     1:59.20 (47.05)     2:32.18 (32.98)
 14 Szczepanski, Genna D      12 Unattached-MR        2:34.42    2:32.21        
                  33.50     1:12.27 (38.77)     1:57.94 (45.67)     2:32.21 (34.27)
 15 Baiker, Amanda A          12 LIAC-MR              2:36.65    2:32.30        
                  34.73     1:14.52 (39.79)     1:57.63 (43.11)     2:32.30 (34.67)
 16 Moore, Michaela           12 TRI-MR               2:30.00    2:33.61        
                  32.73     1:11.15 (38.42)     1:57.60 (46.45)     2:33.61 (36.01)
 17 Racanello, Briana         11 LIAC-MR              2:34.82    2:34.13        
                  32.53     1:12.59 (40.06)     1:59.80 (47.21)     2:34.13 (34.33)
 18 Slowik, Mia               11 NYCC-MR              2:32.41    2:34.35        
                  35.72     1:13.44 (37.72)     1:59.11 (45.67)     2:34.35 (35.24)
 19 Baldwin, Brooke A         11 LIAC-MR              2:38.11    2:34.98        
                  33.85     1:14.64 (40.79)     2:01.69 (47.05)     2:34.98 (33.29)
 20 Wong, Linsey              12 NYCC-MR              2:34.47    2:35.93        
                  34.97     1:15.86 (40.89)     2:00.27 (44.41)     2:35.93 (35.66)
 21 Zunich, Daniela A         11 LIAC-MR              2:47.11    2:36.36        
                  34.95     1:13.87 (38.92)     2:01.43 (47.56)     2:36.36 (34.93)
 22 Armstrong, Brooke E       11 Unattached-MR        2:45.20    2:36.95        
                  33.44     1:14.65 (41.21)     2:04.61 (49.96)     2:36.95 (32.34)
 23 Kerner-Matos, Luciana     11 NYCC-MR              3:00.47    2:39.87        
                  33.92     1:14.48 (40.56)     2:04.66 (50.18)     2:39.87 (35.21)
 24 Mitchell, Sabine L        12 NYCC-MR              2:37.23    2:41.77        
                  35.76     1:18.43 (42.67)     2:06.82 (48.39)     2:41.77 (34.95)
 25 Yan, Hannah C             12 Unattached-MR        2:46.96    2:41.81        
                  36.28     1:17.78 (41.50)     2:02.74 (44.96)     2:41.81 (39.07)
 26 Okodogbe, Praise O        11 LIAC-MR              2:41.11    2:42.48        
                  30.35     1:12.46 (42.11)     2:05.12 (52.66)     2:42.48 (37.36)
 27 Sales, Chloe G            12 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:58.74    2:43.66        
                  38.73     1:18.64 (39.91)     2:06.42 (47.78)     2:43.66 (37.24)
 28 Hanrahan, Erin M          12 Badger-MR            2:46.58    2:45.15        
                  36.40     1:19.45 (43.05)     2:06.09 (46.64)     2:45.15 (39.06)
 29 Posner, Abigail P         11 Badger-MR            2:58.88    2:47.00        
                  36.83   2:10.39 (1:33.56)     2:47.00 (36.61)                    
 30 Plunkett, Sara H          12 LIAC-MR              2:50.53    2:47.35        
                                1:20.69 ( )     2:09.46 (48.77)     2:47.35 (37.89)
 31 Quinlan, Aimee K          11 LIAC-MR              2:52.99    2:48.55        
                  36.84     1:17.31 (40.47)     2:09.89 (52.58)     2:48.55 (38.66)
 32 Lanning, Gracie           11 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:54.04    2:49.12        
                  35.47     1:19.35 (43.88)     2:11.26 (51.91)     2:49.12 (37.86)
 33 Chiari, Tessa             12 TRI-MR               3:01.80    2:50.96        
                  39.50     1:23.34 (43.84)     2:12.84 (49.50)     2:50.96 (38.12)
 34 Benenati, Eileen A        11 LIAC-MR              3:00.75    2:51.54        
                  36.17     1:20.22 (44.05)     2:13.07 (52.85)     2:51.54 (38.47)
 35 Li, Jaimie                11 NYCC-MR                   NT    2:51.85        
                  36.83     1:21.71 (44.88)     2:09.76 (48.05)     2:51.85 (42.09)
 36 Siris, Madeline M         12 LIAC-MR              2:55.21    2:52.72        
                  38.60     1:21.59 (42.99)     2:14.73 (53.14)     2:52.72 (37.99)
 37 Tarr, Brooke O            12 LIAC-MR              2:58.97    2:55.86        
                  38.11     1:21.53 (43.42)     2:15.52 (53.99)     2:55.86 (40.34)
 38 Barbatsoulis, Mya         11 NYCC-MR              3:15.52    2:56.92        
                  41.52     1:27.19 (45.67)     2:18.07 (50.88)     2:56.92 (38.85)
 39 Redmond, Ryann E          11 LIAC-MR              3:09.48    2:58.09        
                  43.43     1:28.03 (44.60)     2:19.35 (51.32)     2:58.09 (38.74)
 40 McKie, Grace A            11 LIAC-MR              3:08.28    2:58.16        
                  42.49     1:27.00 (44.51)     2:18.27 (51.27)     2:58.16 (39.89)
 41 Wong, Angie               12 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    2:58.21        
                  40.70     1:24.81 (44.11)     2:16.72 (51.91)     2:58.21 (41.49)
 42 Korff, Rose J             11 Flying Dolphins-MR   3:07.49    2:58.81        
                  36.69     1:22.41 (45.72)     2:19.26 (56.85)     2:58.81 (39.55)
 43 George, Anoushka M        11 LIAC-MR              3:07.35    2:58.94        
                  41.72     1:26.20 (44.48)     2:20.51 (54.31)     2:58.94 (38.43)
 44 Lau, Carolyn              12 LIAC-MR              3:09.34    3:01.15        
                  37.03     1:26.85 (49.82)     2:20.71 (53.86)     3:01.15 (40.44)
 45 Doeblin, Danica M         12 JCCT-MR                   NT    3:01.67        
                  44.25     1:28.61 (44.36)     2:21.67 (53.06)     3:01.67 (40.00)
 46 Virella, Sophia           12 TRI-MR               3:13.79    3:04.55        
                  40.16     1:27.47 (47.31)     2:23.01 (55.54)     3:04.55 (41.54)
 47 Arslanovic, Ema           11 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    3:05.55        
                  43.99     1:29.28 (45.29)     2:23.80 (54.52)     3:05.55 (41.75)
 48 Anwer, Sadia I            11 NYCC-MR                   NT    3:08.50        
                  42.46     1:30.35 (47.89)     2:25.05 (54.70)     3:08.50 (43.45)
 49 Anderson, Stella K        11 Flying Dolphins-MR   3:15.86    3:11.08        
                  45.95     1:32.06 (46.11)     2:29.96 (57.90)     3:11.08 (41.12)
 50 Correa, Olivia            11 TRI-MR                    NT    3:12.05        
                  46.77     1:33.43 (46.66)     2:27.33 (53.90)     3:12.05 (44.72)
 51 Plaskon, Lucy J           11 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    3:13.91        
                  45.28     1:37.28 (52.00)     2:31.83 (54.55)     3:13.91 (42.08)
 52 Chiari, Milena            12 TRI-MR                    NT    3:17.47        
                  44.92     1:35.30 (50.38)     2:32.61 (57.31)     3:17.47 (44.86)
 -- Nus, Jenna B              12 LIAC-MR              2:50.78         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn - back
                  34.96     1:16.74 (41.78)     2:07.18 (50.44)          DQ (36.00)
 
Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Butler, Amelia K          15 NYCC-MR                24.34      25.07        
  2 Adams, Grace C            14 TRI-MR                 25.72      25.86        
  3 McGrath, Hannah           17 NYCC-MR                24.87      25.94        
  4 Salomonsson, Annika       14 NYCC-MR                26.42      26.27        
  5 Bichon, Juliette A        17 Flying Dolphins-MR     25.51      26.50        
  6 Nyquist, Hannah M         16 TRI-MR                 26.25      26.75        
  7 Moane, Courtney           15 TRI-MR                 27.00      26.86        
  8 Wong, Kelly M             13 APEX-MR                27.77      27.31        
  9 LaPointe, Teresa          16 TRI-MR                 27.30      27.35        
 10 Malpeso, Emily            13 TRI-MR                 27.57      27.38        
 11 Renwick, Ashley K         13 NYCC-MR                27.46      27.51        
 12 Karabees-Lamer, Devon A   14 NYCC-MR                27.95      27.60        
 13 Daniels, Jacyn            16 Flying Dolphins-MR     26.41      27.62        
 14 Dutta, Kimberly           14 Flying Dolphins-MR     27.99      27.71        
 15 Langaman, Jolina M        15 NYCC-MR                26.92      27.89        
 16 Marshall, Alexndra L      13 Badger-MR              28.21      28.01        
 17 Williams, Sarah R         15 NYCC-MR                28.23      28.04        
 18 Nieves, Tilly L           17 SWAG-MR                27.22      28.08        
 19 DiToro, Diana R           13 LIAC-MR                27.99      28.23        
 20 Knapp, Eliza K            13 NYCC-MR                28.26      28.44        
 21 Langaman, Jenna T         14 NYCC-MR                27.88      28.51        
 22 Simpson, Shae K           16 JCCT-MR                26.60      28.61        
 23 Goldaber, Hannah I        15 LIAC-MR                29.05      28.70        
 24 Meleady-Breslin, Rachel   13 LIAC-MR                29.08      28.77        
 25 Limb, Erin D              14 JCCT-MR                28.31      28.94        
 26 Murillo, Lindsay J        17 APEX-MR                28.66      29.05        
 27 Wong, Allison L           15 LIAC-MR                28.98      29.07        
 28 Chin, Jenna               15 LIAC-MR                29.96      29.22        
 29 Forrest, Jasmine          15 SWAG-MR                27.50      29.28        
 30 Victor, Melanie           15 Flying Dolphins-MR     27.99      29.31        
 31 Nakkab, Gabrielle N       13 LIAC-MR                29.73      29.40        
 32 Lee, Anna E               14 Flying Dolphins-MR     28.55      29.43        
 33 Mueller, Cloe C           17 NYCC-MR                28.49      29.47        
 34 Polubinski, Mimi O        17 JCCT-MR                29.00      29.54        
 35 Lu, Erxi                  15 APEX-MR                29.03      29.55        
 36 Negron, Lorielle          15 SWAG-MR                29.32      29.80        
 37 McKibben, Morgan J        13 Flying Dolphins-MR     29.80      30.14        
 38 Dougherty, Kate           13 Badger-MR              30.40      30.17        
 39 Dzieciolowski, Sophie L   13 LIAC-MR                29.63      30.22        
 40 Goldaber, Sarah K         14 LIAC-MR                31.23      30.32        
 41 McDonald, Anna            13 TRI-MR                 29.46      30.61        
 42 Somma, Angelina           14 LIAC-MR                30.58      30.67        
 43 Dorrian, Olivia F         13 LIAC-MR                30.49      30.71        
 44 Cong, Lily A              13 NYCC-MR                31.27      30.86        
 45 Rivera, Annalia           13 TRI-MR                 30.63      31.12        
 46 Lenehan, Alex E           14 Flying Dolphins-MR     30.07      31.43        
 47 Gregory, Caitlin C        13 JCCT-MR                31.01      31.72        
 48 Flottmann-Stehlin, Lily   13 TRI-MR                 32.38      31.79        
 49 DeFunis, Leah S           13 Badger-MR              33.39      31.89        
 50 Rose, Julianna K          13 LIAC-MR                31.66      31.98        
 51 DeJesus, Bela A           13 Flying Dolphins-MR     31.81      32.46        
 52 Karam, Steph              16 SWAG-MR                31.72      33.08        
 53 Morrisey, Faith           12 TRI-MR                 32.57      33.09        
 54 Morrisey, Jordan          13 TRI-MR                 34.88      35.03        
 55 Sharma, Sophia N          13 Flying Dolphins-MR     36.41      35.61        
 56 Hurson, Shannon           13 TRI-MR                 36.15      39.00        
 
Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mcdonald, Liz M           23 NYAC-MR                50.39      53.79        
                  25.45       53.79 (28.34)                                        
  2 Gullickson, Kristen       15 TRI-MR                 52.46      55.02        
                  26.73       55.02 (28.29)                                        
  3 Butler, Amelia K          15 NYCC-MR                53.48      55.04        
                  26.25       55.04 (28.79)                                        
  4 Petricevic, Madison       14 TRI-MR                 53.94      55.17        
                  26.96       55.17 (28.21)                                        
  5 Guirre, Shamiya           14 TRI-MR                 53.74      55.83        
                  26.78       55.83 (29.05)                                        
  6 Ripley, Rachel A          26 NYAC-MR                53.86      55.88        
                  26.59       55.88 (29.29)                                        
  7 Adams, Grace C            14 TRI-MR                 55.26      55.93        
                  27.04       55.93 (28.89)                                        
  8 Nyquist, Hailey E         14 TRI-MR                 55.45      55.96        
                  26.79       55.96 (29.17)                                        
  9 McGrath, Hannah           17 NYCC-MR                55.34      57.12        
                  27.10       57.12 (30.02)                                        
 10 Huang, Salena R           24 NYAC-MR                53.08      57.79        
                  27.96       57.79 (29.83)                                        
 11 Gary, Kristin J           49 NYAC-MR                56.50      57.95        
                  27.61       57.95 (30.34)                                        
 12 McCafferty, Deirdre       16 TRI-MR                 58.56      58.08        
                  28.53       58.08 (29.55)                                        
 13 Nyquist, Hannah M         16 TRI-MR                 56.73      58.23        
                  28.01       58.23 (30.22)                                        
 14 Salomonsson, Annika       14 NYCC-MR                59.36      59.09        
                  28.53       59.09 (30.56)                                        
 15 Singley, Claire V         25 NYAC-MR                53.10      59.17        
                  28.46       59.17 (30.71)                                        
 16 Nierhoff, Luisa           13 Badger-MR              55.59      59.18        
                  27.95       59.18 (31.23)                                        
 17 Dutta, Kimberly           14 Flying Dolphins-MR     59.04      59.27        
                  28.51       59.27 (30.76)                                        
 18 Senko, Grace E            25 NYAC-MR                56.58      59.29        
                  28.26       59.29 (31.03)                                        
 19 Weaver, Joanie M          26 NYAC-MR                52.60      59.33        
                  29.04       59.33 (30.29)                                        
 20 LaPointe, Teresa          16 TRI-MR                 57.99      59.54        
                  28.64       59.54 (30.90)                                        
 21 Suzana, Arlene            15 APEX-MR                59.69    1:00.87        
                  29.77     1:00.87 (31.10)                                        
 22 DiToro, Diana R           13 LIAC-MR              1:01.43    1:01.28        
                  29.94     1:01.28 (31.34)                                        
 22 Langaman, Jolina M        15 NYCC-MR                58.68    1:01.28        
                  29.47     1:01.28 (31.81)                                        
 24 Marshall, Alexndra L      13 Badger-MR            1:04.88    1:01.30        
                  28.43     1:01.30 (32.87)                                        
 25 Callaghan, Alexa          17 TRI-MR                 57.83    1:01.53        
                  28.64     1:01.53 (32.89)                                        
 26 Langaman, Jenna T         14 NYCC-MR                59.57    1:01.58        
                  29.93     1:01.58 (31.65)                                        
 27 Thompson, Caitlyn         12 TRI-MR               1:02.18    1:01.78        
                  29.38     1:01.78 (32.40)                                        
 28 Malpeso, Emily            13 TRI-MR                 59.78    1:01.98        
                  29.93     1:01.98 (32.05)                                        
 29 Levine, Dani g            14 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:03.83    1:01.99        
                  30.08     1:01.99 (31.91)                                        
 30 Goldaber, Hannah I        15 LIAC-MR              1:01.74    1:02.15        
                  29.83     1:02.15 (32.32)                                        
 31 Wong, Kelly M             13 APEX-MR              1:01.97    1:02.18        
                  29.32     1:02.18 (32.86)                                        
 32 Amato, Caroline H         15 LIAC-MR              1:03.04    1:02.29        
                  30.14     1:02.29 (32.15)                                        
 33 Williams, Sarah R         15 NYCC-MR              1:02.17    1:02.37        
                  30.32     1:02.37 (32.05)                                        
 34 Knapp, Eliza K            13 NYCC-MR              1:02.29    1:02.50        
                  29.50     1:02.50 (33.00)                                        
 35 Victor, Melanie           15 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:00.78    1:02.61        
                  30.37     1:02.61 (32.24)                                        
 36 Renwick, Ashley K         13 NYCC-MR              1:01.47    1:02.65        
                  29.68     1:02.65 (32.97)                                        
 37 Ewing, Isabelle H         14 LSA-MR               1:10.90    1:02.79        
                  29.86     1:02.79 (32.93)                                        
 38 Lai, Stephanie R          17 NYCC-MR                58.04    1:02.95        
                  29.57     1:02.95 (33.38)                                        
 39 Ezrow, Lily               16 NYCC-MR                58.93    1:02.97        
                  29.81     1:02.97 (33.16)                                        
 40 Briordy, Casey            16 TRI-MR                 59.18    1:03.02        
                  29.82     1:03.02 (33.20)                                        
 41 Mueller, Cloe C           17 NYCC-MR              1:01.74    1:03.10        
                  30.29     1:03.10 (32.81)                                        
 42 Simpson, Shae K           16 JCCT-MR                59.01    1:03.70        
                  29.38     1:03.70 (34.32)                                        
 43 McCafferty, Siobhan       13 TRI-MR               1:04.32    1:03.87        
                  30.27     1:03.87 (33.60)                                        
 43 Ford, Elizabeth A         13 Badger-MR            1:04.67    1:03.87        
                  30.55     1:03.87 (33.32)                                        
 45 Thompson, Carmelarose     14 TRI-MR               1:02.79    1:03.90        
                  31.08     1:03.90 (32.82)                                        
 46 Ge, Xinrui                13 APEX-MR              1:00.91    1:04.54        
                  30.98     1:04.54 (33.56)                                        
 47 Somma, Angelina           14 LIAC-MR              1:06.01    1:04.66        
                  30.99     1:04.66 (33.67)                                        
 48 Levey, Naomi S            15 NYCC-MR              1:03.22    1:04.76        
                  32.46     1:04.76 (32.30)                                        
 49 Forrest, Jasmine          15 SWAG-MR              1:02.48    1:04.85        
                  30.61     1:04.85 (34.24)                                        
 50 Radomisli, Julia M        16 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:00.09    1:04.93        
                  30.42     1:04.93 (34.51)                                        
 51 Goldaber, Sarah K         14 LIAC-MR              1:07.07    1:05.34        
                  31.44     1:05.34 (33.90)                                        
 52 Meleady-Breslin, Rachel   13 LIAC-MR              1:05.00    1:05.65        
                  31.02     1:05.65 (34.63)                                        
 53 McCafferty, Kathleen      13 TRI-MR               1:07.15    1:05.83        
                  31.71     1:05.83 (34.12)                                        
 54 Lee, Anna E               14 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:02.27    1:06.19        
                  30.89     1:06.19 (35.30)                                        
 55 Nakkab, Gabrielle N       13 LIAC-MR              1:04.51    1:06.42        
                  31.41     1:06.42 (35.01)                                        
 56 Dzieciolowski, Sophie L   13 LIAC-MR              1:05.40    1:06.83        
                  31.43     1:06.83 (35.40)                                        
 56 Rivera, Annalia           13 TRI-MR               1:07.79    1:06.83        
                  32.89     1:06.83 (33.94)                                        
 58 Gustavsson, Isabel A      14 LSA-MR               1:12.50    1:06.87        
                  31.89     1:06.87 (34.98)                                        
 59 Reich, Julia K            13 Badger-MR            1:07.29    1:06.88        
                  32.44     1:06.88 (34.44)                                        
 60 Negron, Lorielle          15 SWAG-MR              1:07.04    1:07.09        
                  31.67     1:07.09 (35.42)                                        
 61 West, Dorothea L          15 Unattached-MR        1:08.15    1:07.34        
                  32.03     1:07.34 (35.31)                                        
 62 McDonald, Anna            13 TRI-MR               1:05.90    1:07.44        
                  31.64     1:07.44 (35.80)                                        
 63 Valadez, Ofelia M         15 APEX-MR              1:07.58    1:07.64        
                  31.94     1:07.64 (35.70)                                        
 64 Dorrian, Olivia F         13 LIAC-MR              1:06.14    1:08.03        
                  32.15     1:08.03 (35.88)                                        
 65 Chavez, Kaetlyn K         13 APEX-MR              1:03.73    1:08.27        
                  32.44     1:08.27 (35.83)                                        
 66 Dougherty, Kate           13 Badger-MR            1:11.42    1:08.34        
                  31.99     1:08.34 (36.35)                                        
 67 Cong, Lily A              13 NYCC-MR              1:07.34    1:08.47        
                  32.38     1:08.47 (36.09)                                        
 68 Schmelzer, Lydia A        17 JCCT-MR              1:04.74    1:08.55        
                  32.64     1:08.55 (35.91)                                        
 69 Wong, Kristen A           13 APEX-MR              1:07.76    1:09.06        
                  33.02     1:09.06 (36.04)                                        
 70 McCafferty, Mary          13 TRI-MR               1:11.06    1:09.66        
                  33.05     1:09.66 (36.61)                                        
 71 Schneider, Stephanie P    16 LIAC-MR              1:08.96    1:11.32        
                  33.22     1:11.32 (38.10)                                        
 72 DeJesus, Bela A           13 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:09.58    1:11.47        
                  34.23     1:11.47 (37.24)                                        
 73 Allegretti, Anna          13 TRI-MR               1:16.52    1:11.58        
                  33.33     1:11.58 (38.25)                                        
 74 Rose, Julianna K          13 LIAC-MR              1:14.50    1:12.66        
                  34.69     1:12.66 (37.97)                                        
 75 Schneider, Alexis T       13 LIAC-MR              1:13.88    1:12.93        
                  34.01     1:12.93 (38.92)                                        
 76 Germain, Tillie           15 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:13.63    1:13.14        
                  34.65     1:13.14 (38.49)                                        
 77 Moreno, Ashley            13 APEX-MR              1:17.25    1:14.04        
                  36.16     1:14.04 (37.88)                                        
 78 Goldberg, Julia M         14 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:18.44    1:14.34        
                  34.84     1:14.34 (39.50)                                        
 79 Mackinnon, Margaux T      13 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:10.89    1:14.53        
                  36.12     1:14.53 (38.41)                                        
 80 Datta, Rani               14 NYCC-MR              1:17.70    1:17.81        
                  36.49     1:17.81 (41.32)                                        
 81 Selton, Colette G         14 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:17.02    1:17.97        
                  36.50     1:17.97 (41.47)                                        
 82 Moore, Alana H            13 APEX-MR              1:23.03    1:23.28        
                  40.66     1:23.28 (42.62)                                        
 83 Presutti, Cosima E        13 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:28.07    1:23.67        
                  39.75     1:23.67 (43.92)                                        
 84 Chavez, Gabrielle M       14 APEX-MR              1:25.56    1:26.16        
                  42.07     1:26.16 (44.09)                                        
 85 Aydemir, Lian D           13 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:26.22    1:27.79        
                  41.08     1:27.79 (46.71)                                        
 
Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lantin, Alexa             17 Badger-MR            1:55.82    2:01.80        
                  27.85       59.27 (31.42)     1:30.64 (31.37)     2:01.80 (31.16)
  2 Butler, Amelia K          15 NYCC-MR              2:02.15    2:03.86        
                  27.83       59.04 (31.21)     1:31.32 (32.28)     2:03.86 (32.54)
  3 McGrath, Hannah           17 NYCC-MR              2:02.24    2:05.91        
                  28.05       59.65 (31.60)     1:32.57 (32.92)     2:05.91 (33.34)
  4 Suzana, Arlene            15 APEX-MR                   NT    2:10.31        
                  29.85     1:03.31 (33.46)     1:38.25 (34.94)     2:10.31 (32.06)
  5 Langaman, Jenna T         14 NYCC-MR              2:09.33    2:10.96        
                  30.54     1:04.53 (33.99)     1:38.73 (34.20)     2:10.96 (32.23)
  6 DiToro, Diana R           13 LIAC-MR              2:14.50    2:11.75        
                  30.56     1:04.14 (33.58)     1:38.88 (34.74)     2:11.75 (32.87)
  7 Goldaber, Hannah I        15 LIAC-MR              2:17.38    2:12.44        
                  30.20     1:03.25 (33.05)     1:37.73 (34.48)     2:12.44 (34.71)
  8 Salomonsson, Annika       14 NYCC-MR              2:16.95    2:12.61        
                  29.57     1:04.63 (35.06)     1:41.09 (36.46)     2:12.61 (31.52)
  9 Daniels, Jacyn            16 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:07.43    2:14.43        
                  30.16     1:04.13 (33.97)     1:39.55 (35.42)     2:14.43 (34.88)
 10 Marshall, Alexndra L      13 Badger-MR            2:15.60    2:14.54        
                  30.42     1:04.85 (34.43)     1:40.17 (35.32)     2:14.54 (34.37)
 11 Malpeso, Emily            13 TRI-MR               2:17.82    2:14.85        
                  31.18     1:06.05 (34.87)     1:41.39 (35.34)     2:14.85 (33.46)
 12 Karabees-Lamer, Devon A   14 NYCC-MR              2:14.03    2:15.43        
                  29.99     1:04.92 (34.93)     1:41.54 (36.62)     2:15.43 (33.89)
 13 Victor, Melanie           15 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:12.16    2:15.90        
                  31.17     1:06.44 (35.27)     1:42.49 (36.05)     2:15.90 (33.41)
 14 Murillo, Lindsay J        17 APEX-MR              2:17.09    2:16.00        
                  30.96     1:05.74 (34.78)     1:40.73 (34.99)     2:16.00 (35.27)
 15 Lu, Erxi                  15 APEX-MR              2:13.02    2:16.57        
                  30.89     1:05.21 (34.32)     1:40.99 (35.78)     2:16.57 (35.58)
 16 Mueller, Cloe C           17 NYCC-MR              2:19.42    2:18.73        
                  31.22     1:06.76 (35.54)     1:42.97 (36.21)     2:18.73 (35.76)
 17 Knapp, Eliza K            13 NYCC-MR              2:19.79    2:18.87        
                  30.18     1:06.00 (35.82)     1:43.40 (37.40)     2:18.87 (35.47)
 18 Somma, Angelina           14 LIAC-MR              2:18.04    2:18.95        
                  31.94     1:07.09 (35.15)     1:43.05 (35.96)     2:18.95 (35.90)
 19 Wong, Allison L           15 LIAC-MR              2:20.01    2:19.65        
                  31.61     1:07.79 (36.18)     1:45.31 (37.52)     2:19.65 (34.34)
 20 Polubinski, Mimi O        17 JCCT-MR                   NT    2:21.16        
                  32.45     1:08.33 (35.88)     1:44.94 (36.61)     2:21.16 (36.22)
 21 Renwick, Ashley K         13 NYCC-MR              2:20.52    2:21.50        
                  32.19     1:09.97 (37.78)     1:48.65 (38.68)     2:21.50 (32.85)
 22 Ezrow, Lily               16 NYCC-MR              2:24.51    2:22.00        
                  32.61     1:07.27 (34.66)     1:44.40 (37.13)     2:22.00 (37.60)
 23 Williams, Sarah R         15 NYCC-MR              2:19.64    2:22.03        
                  32.72     1:09.13 (36.41)     1:46.66 (37.53)     2:22.03 (35.37)
 24 Chin, Jenna               15 LIAC-MR              2:25.16    2:22.96        
                  32.06     1:07.96 (35.90)     1:45.61 (37.65)     2:22.96 (37.35)
 25 Wong, Kelly M             13 APEX-MR              2:22.55    2:23.10        
                  32.23     1:07.99 (35.76)     1:45.04 (37.05)     2:23.10 (38.06)
 26 Goldaber, Sarah K         14 LIAC-MR              2:26.49    2:24.89        
                  32.42     1:08.55 (36.13)     1:47.31 (38.76)     2:24.89 (37.58)
 27 Lee, Anna E               14 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:19.23    2:24.90        
                  31.75     1:09.47 (37.72)     1:47.03 (37.56)     2:24.90 (37.87)
 28 Dorrian, Olivia F         13 LIAC-MR              2:27.64    2:24.92        
                  32.45     1:08.12 (35.67)     1:47.15 (39.03)     2:24.92 (37.77)
 29 Meleady-Breslin, Rachel   13 LIAC-MR              2:21.82    2:25.28        
                  32.82     1:10.94 (38.12)     1:50.11 (39.17)     2:25.28 (35.17)
 30 Forrest, Jasmine          15 SWAG-MR              2:20.39    2:25.74        
                  31.31     1:08.29 (36.98)     1:47.09 (38.80)     2:25.74 (38.65)
 31 McDonald, Anna            13 TRI-MR               2:27.45    2:26.14        
                  31.66     1:09.46 (37.80)     1:48.66 (39.20)     2:26.14 (37.48)
 32 Dougherty, Kate           13 Badger-MR            2:33.48    2:26.93        
                  34.58     1:12.44 (37.86)     1:49.73 (37.29)     2:26.93 (37.20)
 33 Dzieciolowski, Sophie L   13 LIAC-MR              2:24.95    2:27.04        
                  32.83     1:10.19 (37.36)     1:49.09 (38.90)     2:27.04 (37.95)
 34 Morrisey, Faith           12 TRI-MR               2:26.44    2:27.69        
                  33.73     1:11.90 (38.17)     1:50.82 (38.92)     2:27.69 (36.87)
 35 West, Dorothea L          15 Unattached-MR        2:26.41    2:28.03        
                  32.76     1:09.90 (37.14)     1:49.41 (39.51)     2:28.03 (38.62)
 36 Nieves, Tilly L           17 SWAG-MR              2:21.44    2:28.41        
                  33.06     1:11.55 (38.49)     1:51.06 (39.51)     2:28.41 (37.35)
 37 Kletter, Jackie           15 JCCT-MR                   NT    2:28.95        
                  34.55     1:12.59 (38.04)     1:52.07 (39.48)     2:28.95 (36.88)
 38 Cong, Lily A              13 NYCC-MR                   NT    2:29.02        
                  32.52     1:10.47 (37.95)     1:51.56 (41.09)     2:29.02 (37.46)
 39 Gregory, Caitlin C        13 JCCT-MR              2:41.12    2:31.47        
                  34.86     1:13.83 (38.97)     1:53.84 (40.01)     2:31.47 (37.63)
 40 Valadez, Ofelia M         15 APEX-MR                   NT    2:31.57        
                  32.42     1:10.20 (37.78)     1:51.12 (40.92)     2:31.57 (40.45)
 41 Rivera, Annalia           13 TRI-MR               2:29.26    2:32.38        
                  34.44     1:13.75 (39.31)     1:53.98 (40.23)     2:32.38 (38.40)
 42 Negron, Lorielle          15 SWAG-MR              2:32.93    2:33.21        
                  34.53     1:13.70 (39.17)     1:54.45 (40.75)     2:33.21 (38.76)
 43 DeJesus, Bela A           13 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:37.41    2:34.36        
                  34.93     1:14.22 (39.29)     1:55.19 (40.97)     2:34.36 (39.17)
 44 Karam, Steph              16 SWAG-MR              2:38.14    2:35.67        
                  35.17     1:14.16 (38.99)     1:54.73 (40.57)     2:35.67 (40.94)
 45 Lenehan, Alex E           14 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:36.17    2:35.85        
                  35.72     1:15.02 (39.30)     1:56.59 (41.57)     2:35.85 (39.26)
 46 Wong, Kristen A           13 APEX-MR              2:35.96    2:37.30        
                  34.50     1:14.31 (39.81)     1:56.42 (42.11)     2:37.30 (40.88)
 47 Rose, Julianna K          13 LIAC-MR              2:53.56    2:38.69        
                  36.68     1:17.55 (40.87)     1:58.65 (41.10)     2:38.69 (40.04)
 48 DeFunis, Leah S           13 Badger-MR            2:41.12    2:47.05        
                  39.05     1:22.19 (43.14)     2:05.55 (43.36)     2:47.05 (41.50)
 49 Morrisey, Jordan          13 TRI-MR               2:45.82    2:48.53        
                  37.40     1:22.84 (45.44)     2:07.82 (44.98)     2:48.53 (40.71)
 50 Sharma, Sophia N          13 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    3:00.89        
                  37.73     1:23.79 (46.06)     2:13.61 (49.82)     3:00.89 (47.28)
 51 Hurson, Shannon           13 TRI-MR               3:00.00    3:09.14        
                  42.13     1:29.88 (47.75)     2:19.90 (50.02)     3:09.14 (49.24)
 
Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gullickson, Kristen       15 TRI-MR               4:59.94    5:06.25        
                  28.71       59.83 (31.12)     1:31.52 (31.69)     2:02.64 (31.12)
        2:33.72 (31.08)     3:04.42 (30.70)     3:35.11 (30.69)     4:05.70 (30.59)
        4:36.37 (30.67)     5:06.25 (29.88)                                        
  2 McCafferty, Deirdre       16 TRI-MR               5:10.67    5:17.09        
                  29.60     1:01.16 (31.56)     1:33.14 (31.98)     2:05.06 (31.92)
        2:37.28 (32.22)     3:09.44 (32.16)     3:41.34 (31.90)     4:13.37 (32.03)
        4:45.40 (32.03)     5:17.09 (31.69)                                        
  3 Guirre, Shamiya           14 TRI-MR               5:22.72    5:27.60        
                  29.96     1:02.53 (32.57)     1:36.00 (33.47)     2:09.38 (33.38)
        2:43.49 (34.11)     3:16.78 (33.29)     3:50.28 (33.50)     4:23.29 (33.01)
        4:55.94 (32.65)     5:27.60 (31.66)                                        
  4 Moane, Courtney           15 TRI-MR               5:23.86    5:29.13        
                  30.49     1:03.36 (32.87)     1:36.39 (33.03)     2:09.76 (33.37)
        2:43.23 (33.47)     3:16.59 (33.36)     3:50.26 (33.67)     4:23.52 (33.26)
        4:56.66 (33.14)     5:29.13 (32.47)                                        
  5 LaPointe, Teresa          16 TRI-MR               5:46.52    5:43.57        
                  31.43     1:05.39 (33.96)     1:40.09 (34.70)     2:15.08 (34.99)
        2:50.34 (35.26)     3:25.74 (35.40)     4:01.04 (35.30)     4:35.77 (34.73)
        5:10.39 (34.62)     5:43.57 (33.18)                                        
  6 Butler, Amelia K          15 NYCC-MR              5:35.00    5:50.81        
                  30.26     1:05.15 (34.89)     1:40.79 (35.64)     2:17.08 (36.29)
        2:53.06 (35.98)     3:28.88 (35.82)     4:05.22 (36.34)     4:41.76 (36.54)
        5:17.39 (35.63)     5:50.81 (33.42)                                        
  7 Somma, Angelina           14 LIAC-MR              6:18.07    5:53.91        
                  32.09     1:07.23 (35.14)     1:42.31 (35.08)     2:17.73 (35.42)
        2:53.55 (35.82)     3:29.70 (36.15)     4:05.66 (35.96)     4:41.67 (36.01)
        5:18.37 (36.70)     5:53.91 (35.54)                                        
  8 Shashaty, Kasey           15 TRI-MR               5:51.08    5:56.92        
                  31.89     1:06.56 (34.67)     1:41.92 (35.36)     2:17.84 (35.92)
        2:53.99 (36.15)     3:30.87 (36.88)     4:07.63 (36.76)     4:44.45 (36.82)
        5:21.05 (36.60)     5:56.92 (35.87)                                        
  9 Langaman, Jenna T         14 NYCC-MR              5:30.00    5:57.13        
                  32.78     1:09.06 (36.28)     1:46.22 (37.16)     2:23.64 (37.42)
        3:01.21 (37.57)     3:37.84 (36.63)     4:14.12 (36.28)     4:49.44 (35.32)
        5:24.38 (34.94)     5:57.13 (32.75)                                        
 10 Briordy, Casey            16 TRI-MR               5:39.02    5:59.96        
                  31.75     1:07.26 (35.51)     1:43.44 (36.18)     2:19.66 (36.22)
        2:56.52 (36.86)     3:34.29 (37.77)     4:11.72 (37.43)     4:48.35 (36.63)
        5:24.86 (36.51)     5:59.96 (35.10)                                        
 11 Simpson-Santoro, Aurelia  14 LSA-MR               5:44.99    6:10.73        
                  33.07     1:09.38 (36.31)     1:47.29 (37.91)     2:25.93 (38.64)
        3:04.17 (38.24)     3:42.59 (38.42)     4:21.11 (38.52)     4:59.20 (38.09)
        5:35.87 (36.67)     6:10.73 (34.86)                                        
 12 Goldaber, Hannah I        15 LIAC-MR              6:21.42    6:11.70        
                  31.65     1:07.20 (35.55)     1:44.47 (37.27)     2:21.61 (37.14)
        3:00.43 (38.82)     3:39.10 (38.67)     4:17.50 (38.40)     4:54.78 (37.28)
        5:32.67 (37.89)     6:11.70 (39.03)                                        
 13 Ford, Elizabeth A         13 Badger-MR            6:37.05    6:16.43        
                  33.50     1:10.34 (36.84)     1:48.44 (38.10)     2:27.05 (38.61)
        3:06.26 (39.21)     3:45.03 (38.77)     4:24.38 (39.35)     5:03.43 (39.05)
        5:41.36 (37.93)     6:16.43 (35.07)                                        
 14 Schmelzer, Lydia A        17 JCCT-MR              6:23.41    6:17.33        
                  34.48     1:12.08 (37.60)     1:50.57 (38.49)     2:28.75 (38.18)
        3:07.64 (38.89)     3:46.09 (38.45)     4:25.68 (39.59)     5:03.67 (37.99)
        5:41.53 (37.86)     6:17.33 (35.80)                                        
 15 Knapp, Eliza K            13 NYCC-MR              5:50.00    6:19.96        
                  32.68     1:09.91 (37.23)     1:49.95 (40.04)     2:30.08 (40.13)
        3:10.17 (40.09)     3:49.20 (39.03)     4:28.60 (39.40)     5:07.41 (38.81)
        5:44.95 (37.54)     6:19.96 (35.01)                                        
 16 Levey, Naomi S            15 NYCC-MR              5:45.00    6:22.51        
                  34.24     1:12.42 (38.18)     1:51.96 (39.54)     2:31.14 (39.18)
        3:10.99 (39.85)     3:50.30 (39.31)     4:30.57 (40.27)     5:09.24 (38.67)
        5:47.44 (38.20)     6:22.51 (35.07)                                        
 17 Paltrowitz, Leila A       13 JCCT-MR                   NT    6:25.91        
                  33.06     1:10.49 (37.43)     1:49.37 (38.88)     2:28.47 (39.10)
        3:08.20 (39.73)     3:48.58 (40.38)     4:28.90 (40.32)     5:09.26 (40.36)
        5:48.66 (39.40)     6:25.91 (37.25)                                        
 18 Gustavsson, Isabel A      14 LSA-MR               5:45.21    6:27.10        
                  34.32     1:12.80 (38.48)     1:52.43 (39.63)     2:32.86 (40.43)
        3:12.84 (39.98)     3:51.75 (38.91)     4:31.11 (39.36)     5:11.50 (40.39)
        5:50.31 (38.81)     6:27.10 (36.79)                                        
 19 West, Dorothea L          15 Unattached-MR        6:23.56    6:32.34        
                  33.75     1:11.67 (37.92)     1:51.11 (39.44)     2:30.32 (39.21)
        3:09.96 (39.64)     3:49.71 (39.75)     4:31.15 (41.44)     5:12.84 (41.69)
        5:53.64 (40.80)     6:32.34 (38.70)                                        
 20 Goldaber, Sarah K         14 LIAC-MR              6:32.93    6:35.20        
                  34.26     1:12.66 (38.40)     1:52.95 (40.29)     2:33.75 (40.80)
        3:15.01 (41.26)     3:55.23 (40.22)     4:35.86 (40.63)     5:16.19 (40.33)
        5:56.12 (39.93)     6:35.20 (39.08)                                        
 21 Rivera, Annalia           13 TRI-MR               6:48.91    6:46.74        
                  35.88     1:14.99 (39.11)     1:55.49 (40.50)     2:36.85 (41.36)
        3:18.61 (41.76)     4:00.49 (41.88)     4:42.77 (42.28)     5:24.67 (41.90)
        6:06.12 (41.45)     6:46.74 (40.62)                                        
 
Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ryan, Brie M              26 NYAC-MR                54.71      58.76        
                  28.81       58.76 (29.95)                                        
  2 Guirre, Shamiya           14 TRI-MR                 58.52    1:00.74        
                  29.53     1:00.74 (31.21)                                        
  3 Adams, Grace C            14 TRI-MR                 59.20    1:00.88        
                  29.71     1:00.88 (31.17)                                        
  4 Butler, Amelia K          15 NYCC-MR                59.65    1:01.95        
                  29.84     1:01.95 (32.11)                                        
  5 Nyquist, Hannah M         16 TRI-MR                 59.34    1:02.41        
                  30.55     1:02.41 (31.86)                                        
  6 Gary, Kristin J           49 NYAC-MR              1:01.20    1:02.88        
                  30.80     1:02.88 (32.08)                                        
  7 McGrath, Hannah           17 NYCC-MR              1:01.17    1:04.09        
                  30.94     1:04.09 (33.15)                                        
  8 Nyquist, Hailey E         14 TRI-MR               1:04.00    1:04.25        
                  31.44     1:04.25 (32.81)                                        
  9 Langaman, Jolina M        15 NYCC-MR              1:02.13    1:05.71        
                  32.30     1:05.71 (33.41)                                        
 10 Simpson-Santoro, Aurelia  14 LSA-MR               1:04.82    1:05.74        
                  32.54     1:05.74 (33.20)                                        
 11 Salomonsson, Annika       14 NYCC-MR              1:05.04    1:06.83        
                  31.52     1:06.83 (35.31)                                        
 12 Flagiello, Mia            17 TRI-MR               1:00.98    1:07.06        
                  32.48     1:07.06 (34.58)                                        
 13 Lai, Stephanie R          17 NYCC-MR              1:00.25    1:07.35        
                  32.51     1:07.35 (34.84)                                        
 14 Langaman, Jenna T         14 NYCC-MR              1:06.49    1:09.62        
                  34.64     1:09.62 (34.98)                                        
 15 Ewing, Isabelle H         14 LSA-MR               1:22.81    1:09.93        
                  33.03     1:09.93 (36.90)                                        
 16 Goldaber, Hannah I        15 LIAC-MR              1:09.31    1:10.11        
                  34.19     1:10.11 (35.92)                                        
 17 Dutta, Kimberly           14 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:07.00    1:10.57        
                  34.67     1:10.57 (35.90)                                        
 18 Briordy, Casey            16 TRI-MR               1:05.11    1:10.66        
                  34.44     1:10.66 (36.22)                                        
 19 Thompson, Carmelarose     14 TRI-MR               1:11.84    1:10.81        
                  34.66     1:10.81 (36.15)                                        
 20 Ge, Xinrui                13 APEX-MR              1:09.54    1:11.07        
                  34.84     1:11.07 (36.23)                                        
 20 Suzana, Arlene            15 APEX-MR              1:08.96    1:11.07        
                  34.58     1:11.07 (36.49)                                        
 22 Forrest, Jasmine          15 SWAG-MR              1:10.27    1:11.16        
                  34.51     1:11.16 (36.65)                                        
 23 Marshall, Alexndra L      13 Badger-MR            1:11.10    1:11.54        
                  34.74     1:11.54 (36.80)                                        
 23 Callaghan, Alexa          17 TRI-MR               1:08.93    1:11.54        
                  34.32     1:11.54 (37.22)                                        
 25 Wong, Kelly M             13 APEX-MR              1:09.67    1:11.87        
                  32.92     1:11.87 (38.95)                                        
 26 Knapp, Eliza K            13 NYCC-MR              1:11.51    1:12.20        
                  34.66     1:12.20 (37.54)                                        
 27 Thompson, Caitlyn         12 TRI-MR               1:11.26    1:12.23        
                  35.33     1:12.23 (36.90)                                        
 27 Chavez, Kaetlyn K         13 APEX-MR              1:11.47    1:12.23        
                  35.36     1:12.23 (36.87)                                        
 29 Ford, Elizabeth A         13 Badger-MR            1:11.61    1:13.51        
                  35.98     1:13.51 (37.53)                                        
 30 Williams, Sarah R         15 NYCC-MR              1:13.74    1:13.59        
                  35.95     1:13.59 (37.64)                                        
 31 Somma, Angelina           14 LIAC-MR              1:13.60    1:14.07        
                  35.69     1:14.07 (38.38)                                        
 32 Nakkab, Gabrielle N       13 LIAC-MR              1:15.00    1:14.75        
                  35.92     1:14.75 (38.83)                                        
 33 Simpson, Shae K           16 JCCT-MR              1:08.10    1:14.79        
                  35.29     1:14.79 (39.50)                                        
 34 DiToro, Diana R           13 LIAC-MR              1:11.39    1:15.06        
                  37.26     1:15.06 (37.80)                                        
 35 Cong, Lily A              13 NYCC-MR              1:14.01    1:15.18        
                  36.28     1:15.18 (38.90)                                        
 36 Ezrow, Lily               16 NYCC-MR              1:17.78    1:15.35        
                  36.71     1:15.35 (38.64)                                        
 37 McCafferty, Siobhan       13 TRI-MR               1:13.39    1:15.49        
                  36.44     1:15.49 (39.05)                                        
 38 McDonald, Anna            13 TRI-MR               1:16.15    1:15.70        
                  36.19     1:15.70 (39.51)                                        
 39 Mueller, Cloe C           17 NYCC-MR              1:14.76    1:15.92        
                  36.91     1:15.92 (39.01)                                        
 40 Renwick, Ashley K         13 NYCC-MR              1:13.01    1:15.94        
                  36.56     1:15.94 (39.38)                                        
 41 West, Dorothea L          15 Unattached-MR        1:14.73    1:16.24        
                  35.95     1:16.24 (40.29)                                        
 42 Wong, Kristen A           13 APEX-MR              1:12.97    1:16.37        
                  37.08     1:16.37 (39.29)                                        
 43 Goldaber, Sarah K         14 LIAC-MR              1:19.03    1:16.43        
                  37.14     1:16.43 (39.29)                                        
 44 Levine, Dani g            14 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:15.97    1:16.46        
                  37.13     1:16.46 (39.33)                                        
 45 Gustavsson, Isabel A      14 LSA-MR               1:19.50    1:16.52        
                  36.77     1:16.52 (39.75)                                        
 46 Rivera, Annalia           13 TRI-MR               1:14.48    1:16.97        
                  38.00     1:16.97 (38.97)                                        
 47 Meleady-Breslin, Rachel   13 LIAC-MR              1:17.09    1:17.50        
                  37.88     1:17.50 (39.62)                                        
 48 Levey, Naomi S            15 NYCC-MR              1:17.40    1:17.67        
                  39.20     1:17.67 (38.47)                                        
 49 Dougherty, Kate           13 Badger-MR            1:20.22    1:17.87        
                  37.81     1:17.87 (40.06)                                        
 50 Allegretti, Anna          13 TRI-MR               1:22.10    1:19.17        
                  38.79     1:19.17 (40.38)                                        
 51 Reich, Julia K            13 Badger-MR            1:22.72    1:20.16        
                  38.85     1:20.16 (41.31)                                        
 52 Rose, Julianna K          13 LIAC-MR              1:24.10    1:20.48        
                  39.29     1:20.48 (41.19)                                        
 53 Victor, Melanie           15 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:17.01    1:21.83        
                  40.20     1:21.83 (41.63)                                        
 54 Dorrian, Olivia F         13 LIAC-MR              1:17.20    1:21.95        
                  40.29     1:21.95 (41.66)                                        
 55 McCafferty, Mary          13 TRI-MR               1:27.63    1:22.05        
                  39.77     1:22.05 (42.28)                                        
 56 Germain, Tillie           15 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:21.97    1:22.36        
                  40.83     1:22.36 (41.53)                                        
 57 Mackinnon, Margaux T      13 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:22.56    1:24.50        
                  42.11     1:24.50 (42.39)                                        
 58 DeJesus, Bela A           13 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:24.12    1:24.73        
 59 Goldberg, Julia M         14 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:30.78    1:25.22        
                  41.60     1:25.22 (43.62)                                        
 60 Datta, Rani               14 NYCC-MR              1:32.69    1:28.83        
                  41.41     1:28.83 (47.42)                                        
 61 Moreno, Ashley            13 APEX-MR              1:34.69    1:29.13        
                  43.83     1:29.13 (45.30)                                        
 62 Selton, Colette G         14 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:35.12    1:32.32        
 63 Aydemir, Lian D           13 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:31.88    1:37.00        
 64 Presutti, Cosima E        13 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:30.87    1:38.53        
                  47.70     1:38.53 (50.83)                                        
 65 Chavez, Gabrielle M       14 APEX-MR              1:43.59    1:42.80        
 
Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gullickson, Kristen       15 TRI-MR               2:14.21    2:11.02        
                  31.45     1:04.64 (33.19)     1:37.89 (33.25)     2:11.02 (33.13)
  2 McGrath, Hannah           17 NYCC-MR              2:12.10    2:15.05        
                  31.13     1:04.90 (33.77)     1:39.75 (34.85)     2:15.05 (35.30)
  3 Langaman, Jolina M        15 NYCC-MR              2:11.60    2:17.28        
                  31.67     1:05.91 (34.24)     1:41.60 (35.69)     2:17.28 (35.68)
  4 Bichon, Juliette A        17 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:17.87    2:23.65        
                  33.77     1:10.13 (36.36)     1:47.04 (36.91)     2:23.65 (36.61)
  5 Langaman, Jenna T         14 NYCC-MR              2:19.86    2:25.26        
                  34.53     1:11.40 (36.87)     1:48.87 (37.47)     2:25.26 (36.39)
  6 Goldaber, Hannah I        15 LIAC-MR              2:29.65    2:26.22        
                  33.82     1:09.84 (36.02)     1:47.76 (37.92)     2:26.22 (38.46)
  7 Dutta, Kimberly           14 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    2:28.02        
                  35.65     1:12.94 (37.29)     1:50.42 (37.48)     2:28.02 (37.60)
  8 Lu, Erxi                  15 APEX-MR              2:30.05    2:30.62        
                  35.75     1:13.87 (38.12)     1:52.25 (38.38)     2:30.62 (38.37)
  9 Karabees-Lamer, Devon A   14 NYCC-MR              2:23.87    2:31.39        
                  34.02     1:12.00 (37.98)     1:51.68 (39.68)     2:31.39 (39.71)
 10 Somma, Angelina           14 LIAC-MR              2:35.70    2:31.69        
                  34.97     1:13.51 (38.54)     1:52.96 (39.45)     2:31.69 (38.73)
 11 Murillo, Lindsay J        17 APEX-MR              2:38.47    2:33.56        
                  35.57     1:14.84 (39.27)     1:54.22 (39.38)     2:33.56 (39.34)
 12 Marshall, Alexndra L      13 Badger-MR            2:27.88    2:33.85        
                  36.40     1:15.27 (38.87)     1:54.92 (39.65)     2:33.85 (38.93)
 13 Salomonsson, Annika       14 NYCC-MR              2:32.69    2:35.99        
                  32.99     1:10.56 (37.57)     1:46.62 (36.06)     2:35.99 (49.37)
 14 Forrest, Jasmine          15 SWAG-MR              2:35.91    2:36.79        
                  34.96     1:14.10 (39.14)     1:55.49 (41.39)     2:36.79 (41.30)
 15 McKibben, Morgan J        13 Flying Dolphins-MR   3:00.00    2:38.94        
                  37.07     1:17.43 (40.36)     1:59.25 (41.82)     2:38.94 (39.69)
 16 Williams, Sarah R         15 NYCC-MR              2:37.54    2:39.20        
                  38.13     1:18.42 (40.29)     1:59.82 (41.40)     2:39.20 (39.38)
 17 Simpson, Shae K           16 JCCT-MR              2:30.34    2:41.38        
                  35.75     1:15.08 (39.33)     1:57.26 (42.18)     2:41.38 (44.12)
 18 Cong, Lily A              13 NYCC-MR                   NT    2:42.07        
                  36.95     1:18.28 (41.33)     2:01.25 (42.97)     2:42.07 (40.82)
 19 Flottmann-Stehlin, Lily   13 TRI-MR               3:30.23    2:42.35        
                  35.98     1:17.54 (41.56)     2:00.30 (42.76)     2:42.35 (42.05)
 20 West, Dorothea L          15 Unattached-MR        2:47.00    2:42.68        
                  36.01     1:17.44 (41.43)     2:00.82 (43.38)     2:42.68 (41.86)
 21 Mueller, Cloe C           17 NYCC-MR              2:42.06    2:42.98        
                  38.41     1:20.43 (42.02)     2:02.37 (41.94)     2:42.98 (40.61)
 22 Kletter, Jackie           15 JCCT-MR                   NT    2:45.56        
                  40.54     1:22.61 (42.07)     2:04.44 (41.83)     2:45.56 (41.12)
 23 Rivera, Annalia           13 TRI-MR               2:45.77    2:45.73        
                  39.16     1:21.22 (42.06)     2:03.86 (42.64)     2:45.73 (41.87)
 24 Gregory, Caitlin C        13 JCCT-MR              2:57.77    2:51.08        
                  39.55     1:23.71 (44.16)     2:08.64 (44.93)     2:51.08 (42.44)
 25 Victor, Melanie           15 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:42.56    2:52.96        
                  41.14     1:24.94 (43.80)     2:09.35 (44.41)     2:52.96 (43.61)
 26 DeJesus, Bela A           13 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    2:55.38        
                  40.33     1:24.19 (43.86)     2:10.19 (46.00)     2:55.38 (45.19)
 27 Karam, Steph              16 SWAG-MR              2:59.71    2:57.55        
                  41.33     1:25.18 (43.85)     2:11.00 (45.82)     2:57.55 (46.55)
 28 Lenehan, Alex E           14 Flying Dolphins-MR   3:03.02    2:59.47        
                  42.19     1:26.34 (44.15)     2:13.46 (47.12)     2:59.47 (46.01)
 29 Sharma, Sophia N          13 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    3:13.19        
                  44.65     1:33.39 (48.74)     2:22.88 (49.49)     3:13.19 (50.31)
 -- Adams, Grace C            14 TRI-MR               2:17.69         DQ        
      Declared false start
 -- DeFunis, Leah S           13 Badger-MR            2:54.88         DQ        
      Delay initiating arm pull
                  41.91     1:28.31 (46.40)     2:15.28 (46.97)          DQ (46.20)
 
Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lantin, Alexa             17 Badger-MR            1:07.51    1:09.21        
                  32.28     1:09.21 (36.93)                                        
  2 Gullickson, Kristen       15 TRI-MR               1:15.55    1:11.53        
                  34.13     1:11.53 (37.40)                                        
  3 Dutta, Kimberly           14 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:07.20    1:11.91        
                  34.41     1:11.91 (37.50)                                        
  4 Malpeso, Emily            13 TRI-MR               1:16.04    1:17.16        
                  36.72     1:17.16 (40.44)                                        
  5 Butler, Amelia K          15 NYCC-MR              1:14.32    1:17.47        
                  37.40     1:17.47 (40.07)                                        
  6 Daniels, Jacyn            16 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:12.01    1:17.68        
                  36.21     1:17.68 (41.47)                                        
  7 Bichon, Juliette A        17 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:12.00    1:17.71        
                  36.63     1:17.71 (41.08)                                        
  8 Dzieciolowski, Sophie L   13 LIAC-MR              1:16.84    1:19.92        
                  37.13     1:19.92 (42.79)                                        
  9 Victor, Melanie           15 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:13.99    1:20.06        
                  38.08     1:20.06 (41.98)                                        
 10 Karabees-Lamer, Devon A   14 NYCC-MR              1:17.50    1:20.09        
                  37.00     1:20.09 (43.09)                                        
 11 Williams, Sarah R         15 NYCC-MR              1:21.58    1:21.53        
                  39.54     1:21.53 (41.99)                                        
 12 Negron, Lorielle          15 SWAG-MR              1:19.21    1:22.59        
                  38.00     1:22.59 (44.59)                                        
 13 Knapp, Eliza K            13 NYCC-MR              1:22.58    1:22.70        
                  38.77     1:22.70 (43.93)                                        
 14 Nakkab, Gabrielle N       13 LIAC-MR              1:24.64    1:23.79        
                  39.43     1:23.79 (44.36)                                        
 15 Limb, Erin D              14 JCCT-MR              1:28.38    1:24.19        
                  39.64     1:24.19 (44.55)                                        
 16 Cong, Lily A              13 NYCC-MR              1:24.50    1:24.37        
                  39.98     1:24.37 (44.39)                                        
 17 Mueller, Cloe C           17 NYCC-MR              1:22.04    1:25.74        
                  40.93     1:25.74 (44.81)                                        
 18 McKibben, Morgan J        13 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:30.00    1:25.86        
                  40.39     1:25.86 (45.47)                                        
 19 Valadez, Ofelia M         15 APEX-MR                   NT    1:25.91        
                  40.16     1:25.91 (45.75)                                        
 20 Dougherty, Kate           13 Badger-MR            1:31.64    1:26.39        
                  41.16     1:26.39 (45.23)                                        
 21 Chin, Jenna               15 LIAC-MR              1:25.53    1:27.36        
                  41.91     1:27.36 (45.45)                                        
 22 Goldaber, Sarah K         14 LIAC-MR              1:28.96    1:27.55        
                  41.01     1:27.55 (46.54)                                        
 23 Renwick, Ashley K         13 NYCC-MR              1:26.45    1:28.49        
                  41.05     1:28.49 (47.44)                                        
 24 Lee, Anna E               14 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:28.04    1:29.10        
                  41.60     1:29.10 (47.50)                                        
 25 McDonald, Anna            13 TRI-MR               1:27.30    1:31.86        
                  42.45     1:31.86 (49.41)                                        
 26 Lenehan, Alex E           14 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:26.91    1:32.03        
                  43.67     1:32.03 (48.36)                                        
 27 Rose, Julianna K          13 LIAC-MR              1:36.47    1:35.06        
                  45.90     1:35.06 (49.16)                                        
 28 Meleady-Breslin, Rachel   13 LIAC-MR              1:34.54    1:37.12        
                  45.59     1:37.12 (51.53)                                        
 -- Sharma, Sophia N          13 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:30.78         DQ        
      Kick before pull during cycle
                  43.06          DQ (48.99)                                        
 
Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lantin, Alexa             17 Badger-MR            2:21.46    2:25.89        
                  32.27     1:08.50 (36.23)     1:46.07 (37.57)     2:25.89 (39.82)
  2 Flagiello, Mia            17 TRI-MR               2:24.69    2:30.41        
                  34.90     1:12.98 (38.08)     1:51.39 (38.41)     2:30.41 (39.02)
  3 Ripley, Rachel A          26 NYAC-MR              2:18.79    2:32.86        
                  35.56     1:13.05 (37.49)     1:52.42 (39.37)     2:32.86 (40.44)
  4 Moane, Courtney           15 TRI-MR               2:28.76    2:33.85        
                  35.23     1:14.72 (39.49)     1:54.43 (39.71)     2:33.85 (39.42)
  5 Dutta, Kimberly           14 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:24.65    2:35.40        
                  36.11     1:15.29 (39.18)     1:55.13 (39.84)     2:35.40 (40.27)
  6 Petricevic, Madison       14 TRI-MR               2:34.34    2:42.43        
                  36.58     1:17.56 (40.98)     1:59.58 (42.02)     2:42.43 (42.85)
  7 Shashaty, Kasey           15 TRI-MR               2:37.98    2:46.31        
                  36.83     1:18.80 (41.97)     2:02.29 (43.49)     2:46.31 (44.02)
  8 Butler, Amelia K          15 NYCC-MR              2:50.95    2:46.91        
                  38.75     1:21.97 (43.22)     2:05.33 (43.36)     2:46.91 (41.58)
  9 Malpeso, Emily            13 TRI-MR               2:48.18    2:51.09        
                  40.42     1:23.41 (42.99)     2:07.89 (44.48)     2:51.09 (43.20)
 10 Krishna, Nayesha I        13 Unattached-MR             NT    2:51.49        
                  39.37     1:22.23 (42.86)     2:07.15 (44.92)     2:51.49 (44.34)
 11 Paltrowitz, Leila A       13 JCCT-MR                   NT    2:54.84        
                  39.38     1:23.45 (44.07)     2:09.16 (45.71)     2:54.84 (45.68)
 12 Aydemir, Lian D           13 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    2:58.61        
                  50.25   2:58.61 (2:08.36)                                        
 13 Negron, Lorielle          15 SWAG-MR              2:58.96    2:59.65        
                  39.67     1:24.81 (45.14)     2:11.99 (47.18)     2:59.65 (47.66)
 14 Mueller, Cloe C           17 NYCC-MR              3:09.36    3:02.60        
                  41.44     1:27.51 (46.07)     2:15.82 (48.31)     3:02.60 (46.78)
 15 Cong, Lily A              13 NYCC-MR              3:00.25    3:02.97        
                  41.22     1:27.76 (46.54)     2:15.14 (47.38)     3:02.97 (47.83)
 16 Allegretti, Anna          13 TRI-MR               3:16.75    3:09.22        
                  43.63     1:31.62 (47.99)     2:20.94 (49.32)     3:09.22 (48.28)
 17 Schneider, Stephanie P    16 LIAC-MR              2:59.87    3:10.43        
                  42.71     1:31.03 (48.32)     2:19.91 (48.88)     3:10.43 (50.52)
 18 Williams, Sarah R         15 NYCC-MR              3:14.87    3:11.56        
                  39.83     1:24.48 (44.65)     2:12.82 (48.34)     3:11.56 (58.74)
 19 Goldberg, Julia M         14 Flying Dolphins-MR   3:04.25    3:13.45        
                  43.46     1:31.91 (48.45)     2:22.34 (50.43)     3:13.45 (51.11)
 20 Amato, Caroline H         15 LIAC-MR              3:08.54    3:13.89        
                  43.87     1:33.39 (49.52)     2:23.93 (50.54)     3:13.89 (49.96)
 21 Germain, Tillie           15 Flying Dolphins-MR   3:11.73    3:14.40        
                  42.76     1:31.22 (48.46)     2:22.97 (51.75)     3:14.40 (51.43)
 22 Lee, Anna E               14 Flying Dolphins-MR   3:12.83    3:15.20        
                  43.11     1:32.95 (49.84)     2:25.29 (52.34)     3:15.20 (49.91)
 23 Mackinnon, Margaux T      13 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    3:22.14        
                  45.23     1:38.50 (53.27)     2:32.21 (53.71)     3:22.14 (49.93)
 24 DeJesus, Bela A           13 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    3:23.31        
                  44.27     1:37.62 (53.35)     2:30.61 (52.99)     3:23.31 (52.70)
 25 Schneider, Alexis T       13 LIAC-MR              3:29.00    3:26.60        
                  46.12     1:38.83 (52.71)   3:26.60 (1:47.77)                    
 26 Selton, Colette G         14 Flying Dolphins-MR   3:35.94    3:34.62        
                  47.52     1:42.07 (54.55)     2:38.60 (56.53)     3:34.62 (56.02)
 27 Presutti, Cosima E        13 Flying Dolphins-MR   3:32.24    3:36.15        
                  48.41     1:44.19 (55.78)     2:41.77 (57.58)     3:36.15 (54.38)
 28 Moore, Alana H            13 APEX-MR              3:41.25    3:47.39        
                  53.48     1:51.06 (57.58)   2:51.13 (1:00.07)     3:47.39 (56.26)
 29 Chavez, Gabrielle M       14 APEX-MR                   NT    4:28.67        
                  59.80   2:08.43 (1:08.63)   3:18.95 (1:10.52)   4:28.67 (1:09.72)
 
Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gullickson, Kristen       15 TRI-MR                 58.62    1:00.58        
                  28.92     1:00.58 (31.66)                                        
  2 Parsons, Kristina M       26 NYAC-MR                56.84    1:00.99        
                  28.79     1:00.99 (32.20)                                        
  3 Nyquist, Hailey E         14 TRI-MR                 59.75    1:01.18        
                  28.50     1:01.18 (32.68)                                        
  4 Petricevic, Madison       14 TRI-MR                 58.91    1:01.22        
                  28.96     1:01.22 (32.26)                                        
  5 Guirre, Shamiya           14 TRI-MR                 59.97    1:02.05        
                  28.83     1:02.05 (33.22)                                        
  6 Langaman, Jolina M        15 NYCC-MR              1:00.74    1:03.62        
                  29.58     1:03.62 (34.04)                                        
  7 Bichon, Juliette A        17 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:03.00    1:03.80        
                  30.35     1:03.80 (33.45)                                        
  8 Dutta, Kimberly           14 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:01.29    1:04.11        
                  30.74     1:04.11 (33.37)                                        
  9 McGrath, Hannah           17 NYCC-MR              1:01.99    1:04.84        
                  30.37     1:04.84 (34.47)                                        
 10 Adams, Grace C            14 TRI-MR               1:01.84    1:04.85        
                  30.66     1:04.85 (34.19)                                        
 11 Flagiello, Mia            17 TRI-MR               1:02.99    1:05.64        
                  31.27     1:05.64 (34.37)                                        
 12 Wong, Allison L           15 LIAC-MR              1:11.44    1:06.96        
                  30.77     1:06.96 (36.19)                                        
 13 McCafferty, Deirdre       16 TRI-MR               1:06.74    1:07.95        
                  31.67     1:07.95 (36.28)                                        
 14 DiToro, Diana R           13 LIAC-MR              1:10.50    1:08.84        
                  32.69     1:08.84 (36.15)                                        
 15 Daniels, Jacyn            16 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:07.02    1:09.93        
                  31.40     1:09.93 (38.53)                                        
 16 Nakkab, Gabrielle N       13 LIAC-MR              1:09.50    1:10.89        
                  32.52     1:10.89 (38.37)                                        
 17 Polubinski, Mimi O        17 JCCT-MR              1:06.51    1:10.90        
                  32.65     1:10.90 (38.25)                                        
 18 Suzana, Arlene            15 APEX-MR              1:12.37    1:11.86        
                  32.98     1:11.86 (38.88)                                        
 19 Valadez, Ofelia M         15 APEX-MR              1:17.77    1:13.55        
                  32.56     1:13.55 (40.99)                                        
 20 Forrest, Jasmine          15 SWAG-MR              1:11.80    1:14.02        
                  33.33     1:14.02 (40.69)                                        
 21 Lee, Anna E               14 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:15.00    1:14.20        
                  33.66     1:14.20 (40.54)                                        
 22 McDonald, Anna            13 TRI-MR               1:14.95    1:14.70        
                  34.96     1:14.70 (39.74)                                        
 23 Knapp, Eliza K            13 NYCC-MR              1:11.66    1:15.12        
                  31.48     1:15.12 (43.64)                                        
 24 Wong, Kristen A           13 APEX-MR              1:12.57    1:15.29        
                  33.39     1:15.29 (41.90)                                        
 25 McKibben, Morgan J        13 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:17.00    1:15.60        
                  35.00     1:15.60 (40.60)                                        
 26 Dorrian, Olivia F         13 LIAC-MR              1:23.25    1:19.48        
                  35.35     1:19.48 (44.13)                                        
 27 Renwick, Ashley K         13 NYCC-MR              1:17.26    1:19.83        
                  35.85     1:19.83 (43.98)                                        
 28 Negron, Lorielle          15 SWAG-MR              1:17.82    1:20.51        
                  34.90     1:20.51 (45.61)                                        
 29 Nieves, Tilly L           17 SWAG-MR              1:18.32    1:24.42        
                  37.42     1:24.42 (47.00)                                        
 30 DeFunis, Leah S           13 Badger-MR            1:25.27    1:25.34        
                  40.00     1:25.34 (45.34)                                        
 31 DeJesus, Bela A           13 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:25.99        
                  40.18     1:25.99 (45.81)                                        
 32 Dougherty, Kate           13 Badger-MR            1:24.70    1:26.27        
                  40.38     1:26.27 (45.89)                                        
 33 Morrisey, Faith           12 TRI-MR                    NT    1:28.03        
                  39.48     1:28.03 (48.55)                                        
 34 Karam, Steph              16 SWAG-MR              1:23.10    1:31.20        
                  41.33     1:31.20 (49.87)                                        
 35 Morrisey, Jordan          13 TRI-MR               1:40.73    1:41.81        
                  45.57     1:41.81 (56.24)                                        
 36 Hurson, Shannon           13 TRI-MR               1:55.56    1:45.33        
                  48.00     1:45.33 (57.33)                                        
 
Women 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McCafferty, Deirdre       16 TRI-MR               2:16.40    2:20.21        
                  31.96     1:07.02 (35.06)     1:43.21 (36.19)     2:20.21 (37.00)
  2 Langaman, Jolina M        15 NYCC-MR              2:15.15    2:21.59        
                  31.91     1:08.32 (36.41)     1:44.93 (36.61)     2:21.59 (36.66)
  3 Petricevic, Madison       14 TRI-MR               2:15.34    2:25.48        
                  32.07     1:07.93 (35.86)     1:45.70 (37.77)     2:25.48 (39.78)
  4 McGrath, Hannah           17 NYCC-MR              2:27.70    2:28.45        
                  31.91     1:09.57 (37.66)     1:48.65 (39.08)     2:28.45 (39.80)
  5 Callaghan, Alexa          17 TRI-MR               2:21.77    2:37.58        
                  35.30     1:14.61 (39.31)     1:56.52 (41.91)     2:37.58 (41.06)
  6 Thompson, Carmelarose     14 TRI-MR               2:46.39    2:41.11        
                  35.70     1:16.70 (41.00)     1:59.01 (42.31)     2:41.11 (42.10)
  7 Victor, Melanie           15 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:48.47    2:52.33        
                  38.38     1:22.57 (44.19)     2:08.39 (45.82)     2:52.33 (43.94)
  8 Krishna, Nayesha I        13 Unattached-MR             NT    2:53.15        
                  34.89     1:19.40 (44.51)     2:08.06 (48.66)     2:53.15 (45.09)
  9 Lee, Anna E               14 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    2:58.12        
                  36.37     1:22.94 (46.57)     2:11.74 (48.80)     2:58.12 (46.38)
 10 Levine, Dani g            14 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    3:00.38        
                  39.24     1:25.65 (46.41)     2:13.45 (47.80)     3:00.38 (46.93)
 11 Negron, Lorielle          15 SWAG-MR                   NT    3:24.67        
                  39.42     1:30.41 (50.99)     2:27.31 (56.90)     3:24.67 (57.36)
 
Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Larson, Nikki M           23 NYAC-MR              2:03.32    2:10.12        
                  27.25     1:01.21 (33.96)     1:40.51 (39.30)     2:10.12 (29.61)
  2 Gullickson, Kristen       15 TRI-MR               2:09.75    2:12.81        
                  29.25     1:03.45 (34.20)     1:42.74 (39.29)     2:12.81 (30.07)
  3 Singley, Claire V         25 NYAC-MR              2:04.67    2:18.05        
                  29.87     1:05.09 (35.22)     1:46.01 (40.92)     2:18.05 (32.04)
  4 Flagiello, Mia            17 TRI-MR               2:10.39    2:18.68        
                  29.93     1:04.73 (34.80)     1:44.42 (39.69)     2:18.68 (34.26)
  5 Moane, Courtney           15 TRI-MR               2:17.58    2:18.71        
                  30.66     1:08.32 (37.66)     1:46.19 (37.87)     2:18.71 (32.52)
  6 Nierhoff, Luisa           13 Badger-MR            2:09.02    2:18.92        
                  29.35     1:04.27 (34.92)     1:46.83 (42.56)     2:18.92 (32.09)
  7 Adams, Grace C            14 TRI-MR               2:21.05    2:19.78        
                  30.12     1:04.30 (34.18)     1:47.68 (43.38)     2:19.78 (32.10)
  8 Nyquist, Hailey E         14 TRI-MR               2:20.00    2:21.73        
                  29.92     1:06.29 (36.37)     1:49.53 (43.24)     2:21.73 (32.20)
  9 Dutta, Kimberly           14 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:17.19    2:22.91        
                  30.82     1:08.38 (37.56)     1:48.63 (40.25)     2:22.91 (34.28)
 10 Nyquist, Hannah M         16 TRI-MR                    NT    2:23.47        
                  30.15     1:05.52 (35.37)     1:49.69 (44.17)     2:23.47 (33.78)
 11 Langaman, Jolina M        15 NYCC-MR              2:16.98    2:23.95        
                  16.41     1:06.04 (49.63)     1:49.91 (43.87)     2:23.95 (34.04)
 12 LaPointe, Teresa          16 TRI-MR               2:24.91    2:27.15        
                  32.63     1:11.36 (38.73)     1:54.18 (42.82)     2:27.15 (32.97)
 13 Langaman, Jenna T         14 NYCC-MR              2:25.17    2:27.43        
                  31.33     1:08.25 (36.92)     1:54.12 (45.87)     2:27.43 (33.31)
 14 Lai, Stephanie R          17 NYCC-MR              2:20.65    2:29.18        
                  30.22     1:06.89 (36.67)     1:53.56 (46.67)     2:29.18 (35.62)
 15 DiToro, Diana R           13 LIAC-MR              2:29.21    2:29.89        
                  31.89     1:09.59 (37.70)     1:56.03 (46.44)     2:29.89 (33.86)
 16 Salomonsson, Annika       14 NYCC-MR              2:48.65    2:30.24        
                  32.06     1:07.87 (35.81)     1:53.41 (45.54)     2:30.24 (36.83)
 17 Shashaty, Kasey           15 TRI-MR               2:27.45    2:31.40        
                  32.86     1:12.32 (39.46)     1:54.55 (42.23)     2:31.40 (36.85)
 18 Simpson-Santoro, Aurelia  14 LSA-MR               2:32.49    2:31.43        
                  33.25     1:09.15 (35.90)     1:57.60 (48.45)     2:31.43 (33.83)
 19 Malpeso, Emily            13 TRI-MR               2:30.08    2:31.57        
                  31.93     1:11.48 (39.55)     1:56.08 (44.60)     2:31.57 (35.49)
 20 Krishna, Nayesha I        13 Unattached-MR             NT    2:33.83        
                  32.52     1:12.60 (40.08)     1:57.14 (44.54)     2:33.83 (36.69)
 21 Paltrowitz, Leila A       13 JCCT-MR              2:36.73    2:35.09        
                  33.65     1:14.53 (40.88)     1:59.09 (44.56)     2:35.09 (36.00)
 22 Radomisli, Julia M        16 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:25.88    2:35.58        
                  34.34     1:13.03 (38.69)     1:59.92 (46.89)     2:35.58 (35.66)
 23 McCafferty, Kathleen      13 TRI-MR                    NT    2:36.02        
                  33.61     1:15.02 (41.41)     1:58.68 (43.66)     2:36.02 (37.34)
 24 Lu, Erxi                  15 APEX-MR              2:36.95    2:36.23        
                  33.97     1:13.11 (39.14)     2:01.98 (48.87)     2:36.23 (34.25)
 25 Thompson, Carmelarose     14 TRI-MR               2:37.01    2:36.51        
                  33.22     1:12.20 (38.98)     2:00.86 (48.66)     2:36.51 (35.65)
 26 Knapp, Eliza K            13 NYCC-MR                   NT    2:36.68        
                  30.93     1:10.50 (39.57)     1:59.40 (48.90)     2:36.68 (37.28)
 27 Ford, Elizabeth A         13 Badger-MR            2:37.28    2:37.67        
                  33.75     1:12.57 (38.82)     2:02.61 (50.04)     2:37.67 (35.06)
 28 Victor, Melanie           15 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    2:38.04        
                  35.43     1:18.97 (43.54)     2:03.74 (44.77)     2:38.04 (34.30)
 29 Amato, Caroline H         15 LIAC-MR              2:36.76    2:38.60        
                  33.19     1:15.07 (41.88)     2:03.40 (48.33)     2:38.60 (35.20)
 30 Forrest, Jasmine          15 SWAG-MR              2:39.96    2:38.96        
                  33.45     1:12.81 (39.36)     2:04.36 (51.55)     2:38.96 (34.60)
 31 Nakkab, Gabrielle N       13 LIAC-MR              2:40.81    2:39.55        
                  32.90     1:12.42 (39.52)     2:01.24 (48.82)     2:39.55 (38.31)
 32 McCafferty, Siobhan       13 TRI-MR               2:46.40    2:39.67        
                  33.96     1:14.03 (40.07)     2:04.01 (49.98)     2:39.67 (35.66)
 33 Williams, Sarah R         15 NYCC-MR              2:43.42    2:39.93        
                  35.21     1:15.41 (40.20)     2:04.00 (48.59)     2:39.93 (35.93)
 34 Levey, Naomi S            15 NYCC-MR              2:47.15    2:40.50        
                  35.97     1:17.63 (41.66)     2:06.10 (48.47)     2:40.50 (34.40)
 35 Dzieciolowski, Sophie L   13 LIAC-MR              2:35.81    2:41.22        
                  34.22     1:15.64 (41.42)     2:01.88 (46.24)     2:41.22 (39.34)
 36 Reich, Julia K            13 Badger-MR            2:56.13    2:43.02        
                  34.45     1:18.37 (43.92)     2:05.02 (46.65)     2:43.02 (38.00)
 37 Levine, Dani g            14 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:44.70    2:43.71        
                  33.57     1:15.54 (41.97)     2:08.56 (53.02)     2:43.71 (35.15)
 38 Lee, Anna E               14 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:41.45    2:43.99        
                  33.25     1:17.49 (44.24)     2:06.72 (49.23)     2:43.99 (37.27)
 39 Renwick, Ashley K         13 NYCC-MR              2:57.25    2:44.22        
                  36.02     1:17.98 (41.96)     2:09.46 (51.48)     2:44.22 (34.76)
 40 Cong, Lily A              13 NYCC-MR                   NT    2:44.96        
                  33.84     1:15.22 (41.38)     2:03.81 (48.59)     2:44.96 (41.15)
 41 McDonald, Anna            13 TRI-MR               2:47.00    2:45.30        
                  34.39     1:15.90 (41.51)     2:08.14 (52.24)     2:45.30 (37.16)
 42 Dougherty, Kate           13 Badger-MR            2:59.62    2:46.93        
                  39.01     1:22.56 (43.55)     2:09.80 (47.24)     2:46.93 (37.13)
 43 Dorrian, Olivia F         13 LIAC-MR              2:49.34    2:47.04        
                  35.30     1:17.57 (42.27)     2:09.04 (51.47)     2:47.04 (38.00)
 44 Negron, Lorielle          15 SWAG-MR              2:47.01    2:48.58        
                  32.74     1:18.25 (45.51)     2:06.39 (48.14)     2:48.58 (42.19)
 45 Ezrow, Lily               16 NYCC-MR              2:45.71    2:51.00        
                  34.56     1:15.99 (41.43)     2:11.00 (55.01)     2:51.00 (40.00)
 46 McCafferty, Mary          13 TRI-MR               3:14.99    2:51.54        
                  37.34     1:21.59 (44.25)     2:12.85 (51.26)     2:51.54 (38.69)
 47 Meleady-Breslin, Rachel   13 LIAC-MR              2:52.59    2:53.32        
                  37.98     1:19.74 (41.76)     2:14.85 (55.11)     2:53.32 (38.47)
 48 Rose, Julianna K          13 LIAC-MR              2:58.08    2:53.48        
                  36.48     1:20.14 (43.66)     2:13.04 (52.90)     2:53.48 (40.44)
 49 DeJesus, Bela A           13 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    2:53.51        
                  40.08     1:21.80 (41.72)     2:13.82 (52.02)     2:53.51 (39.69)
 50 Schneider, Stephanie P    16 LIAC-MR              2:40.52    2:54.51        
                  37.23     1:22.14 (44.91)     2:13.38 (51.24)     2:54.51 (41.13)
 51 Schneider, Alexis T       13 LIAC-MR              2:57.70    2:55.08        
                  37.12     1:20.94 (43.82)     2:14.52 (53.58)     2:55.08 (40.56)
 52 Mackinnon, Margaux T      13 Flying Dolphins-MR   3:02.42    2:58.11        
                  39.21     1:23.71 (44.50)     2:17.78 (54.07)     2:58.11 (40.33)
 53 Germain, Tillie           15 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:59.29    2:58.57        
                  39.65     1:24.15 (44.50)     2:14.58 (50.43)     2:58.57 (43.99)
 54 Goldberg, Julia M         14 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    2:58.96        
                  42.40     1:27.76 (45.36)     2:18.63 (50.87)     2:58.96 (40.33)
 55 Datta, Rani               14 NYCC-MR              3:06.50    3:01.37        
                                1:27.33 ( )     2:18.31 (50.98)     3:01.37 (43.06)
 56 Fitzgerald, Molly H       13 LIAC-MR              2:58.27    3:03.37        
                  43.42     1:26.59 (43.17)     2:25.42 (58.83)     3:03.37 (37.95)
 57 Selton, Colette G         14 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    3:11.95        
                  42.60     1:31.40 (48.80)     2:26.67 (55.27)     3:11.95 (45.28)
 58 Mellos, Ana C             13 LSA-MR               3:05.25    3:16.84        
                  43.63     1:33.17 (49.54)     2:32.21 (59.04)     3:16.84 (44.63)
 59 Presutti, Cosima E        13 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    3:19.42        
                  44.31     1:37.08 (52.77)     2:30.94 (53.86)     3:19.42 (48.48)
 60 Aydemir, Lian D           13 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    3:23.80        
                  40.77     1:31.30 (50.53)   2:35.45 (1:04.15)     3:23.80 (48.35)
 
Women 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Guirre, Shamiya           14 TRI-MR               4:46.48    4:44.55        
                  29.51     1:04.25 (34.74)     1:41.73 (37.48)     2:17.91 (36.18)
        2:58.74 (40.83)     3:39.99 (41.25)     4:12.59 (32.60)     4:44.55 (31.96)
  2 Moane, Courtney           15 TRI-MR               4:45.17    4:50.20        
                  31.90     1:07.62 (35.72)     1:45.96 (38.34)     2:23.78 (37.82)
        3:04.27 (40.49)     3:44.61 (40.34)     4:18.05 (33.44)     4:50.20 (32.15)
  3 Petricevic, Madison       14 TRI-MR               4:49.30    4:53.41        
                  30.48     1:05.63 (35.15)     1:42.07 (36.44)     2:19.40 (37.33)
        3:01.73 (42.33)     3:46.07 (44.34)     4:20.01 (33.94)     4:53.41 (33.40)
  4 McCafferty, Deirdre       16 TRI-MR               4:46.98    4:59.21        
                  32.12     1:08.25 (36.13)     1:46.98 (38.73)     2:24.80 (37.82)
        3:09.19 (44.39)     3:54.21 (45.02)     4:26.76 (32.55)     4:59.21 (32.45)
  5 Langaman, Jenna T         14 NYCC-MR              5:14.93    5:08.18        
                  34.57     1:12.42 (37.85)     1:51.55 (39.13)     2:29.91 (38.36)
        3:15.19 (45.28)     4:01.23 (46.04)     4:35.56 (34.33)     5:08.18 (32.62)
  6 Shashaty, Kasey           15 TRI-MR               5:08.61    5:10.91        
                  33.49     1:12.70 (39.21)     1:53.18 (40.48)     2:33.34 (40.16)
        3:15.70 (42.36)     3:58.43 (42.73)     4:35.38 (36.95)     5:10.91 (35.53)
  7 Suzana, Arlene            15 APEX-MR                   NT    5:44.93        
                  34.42     1:15.79 (41.37)     2:00.43 (44.64)     2:43.74 (43.31)
        3:35.57 (51.83)     4:27.27 (51.70)     5:06.60 (39.33)     5:44.93 (38.33)
 
Boys 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle (No 8&U)
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zhao, Matthew J           10 LIAC-MR              2:20.03    2:16.12        
                  31.65     1:06.32 (34.67)     1:42.20 (35.88)     2:16.12 (33.92)
  2 Kushnirsky, David A       10 LIAC-MR              2:17.91    2:17.47        
                  31.20     1:06.29 (35.09)     1:42.46 (36.17)     2:17.47 (35.01)
  3 Green, Sean T             10 LIAC-MR              2:16.03    2:18.33        
                  30.94     1:06.86 (35.92)     1:43.21 (36.35)     2:18.33 (35.12)
  4 O'Hagan, Patrick J        10 LIAC-MR              2:25.00    2:25.33        
                  34.18     1:11.23 (37.05)     1:48.38 (37.15)     2:25.33 (36.95)
  5 Darcy, James F             9 LIAC-MR              2:23.79    2:25.38        
                  33.77     1:11.49 (37.72)     1:49.04 (37.55)     2:25.38 (36.34)
  6 Gutin, David E            10 MPNY-MR              2:26.66    2:26.41        
                  32.88     1:10.79 (37.91)     1:49.32 (38.53)     2:26.41 (37.09)
  7 Castano, Nicholas M       10 LIAC-MR              2:31.89    2:29.12        
                  33.47     1:11.62 (38.15)     1:50.43 (38.81)     2:29.12 (38.69)
  8 Beaman, Shawn F           10 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:29.12    2:31.34        
                  34.34     1:14.13 (39.79)     1:53.44 (39.31)     2:31.34 (37.90)
  9 Renwick, Matthew W        10 NYCC-MR              2:39.99    2:31.52        
                  34.22     1:14.27 (40.05)     1:53.95 (39.68)     2:31.52 (37.57)
 10 Bazylko, Gregory          10 MPNY-MR              2:37.92    2:31.59        
                  34.94     1:15.27 (40.33)     1:55.72 (40.45)     2:31.59 (35.87)
 11 Brzozowski, Frank J       10 LIAC-MR              2:35.60    2:32.63        
                                1:16.44 ( )     1:55.79 (39.35)     2:32.63 (36.84)
 12 Fitzgerald, Joseph T      10 LIAC-MR              2:32.74    2:34.05        
                  34.12     1:13.91 (39.79)   2:34.05 (1:20.14)                    
 13 Lomeyko, Ilyan            10 MPNY-MR              2:33.79    2:34.68        
                  35.86     1:15.85 (39.99)     1:55.33 (39.48)     2:34.68 (39.35)
 14 Hertel, Kevin A           10 LIAC-MR              2:33.00    2:35.97        
                  36.62     1:17.22 (40.60)     1:58.66 (41.44)     2:35.97 (37.31)
 15 Arnold, Zachary R         10 Badger-MR            2:28.82    2:36.90        
                  35.81     1:15.67 (39.86)     1:56.92 (41.25)     2:36.90 (39.98)
 16 Shah, Sun-Jin             10 NYCC-MR              2:32.75    2:37.10        
                  34.07     1:13.75 (39.68)     1:56.61 (42.86)     2:37.10 (40.49)
 17 Lerner, Justin            10 MPNY-MR              2:55.17    2:37.55        
                  36.56     1:17.55 (40.99)     1:58.55 (41.00)     2:37.55 (39.00)
 18 Erdos, Miles H            10 LIAC-MR              2:41.31    2:40.63        
                  35.59     1:16.21 (40.62)     1:59.76 (43.55)     2:40.63 (40.87)
 19 D'Amelio, Cosmo A         10 TRI-MR               3:15.17    2:40.85        
                  37.38     1:18.28 (40.90)     1:59.76 (41.48)     2:40.85 (41.09)
 20 Kozlovsky, Zachary L      10 MPNY-MR              2:48.80    2:41.84        
                  36.81     1:19.05 (42.24)     2:01.65 (42.60)     2:41.84 (40.19)
 21 Koek, Andrew               9 LIAC-MR              2:41.86    2:43.27        
                  37.93     1:19.01 (41.08)     2:01.33 (42.32)     2:43.27 (41.94)
 22 McDonald, Ryan J           9 Badger-MR            3:09.74    2:56.78        
                  40.03   2:56.78 (2:16.75)                                        
 23 Jadhav, Herchelle         10 Badger-MR            3:14.29    3:05.74        
                  38.36     1:25.79 (47.43)     2:15.68 (49.89)     3:05.74 (50.06)
 24 Gluzman, Adam             10 TRI-MR               3:15.17    3:08.10        
                  41.10     1:28.90 (47.80)     2:20.15 (51.25)     3:08.10 (47.95)
 25 Kasmaukas, Nikita         10 TRI-MR               4:00.00    3:09.00        
                  39.44     1:28.46 (49.02)     2:20.38 (51.92)     3:09.00 (48.62)
 26 Leonard, Ryan             10 TRI-MR               3:37.72    3:11.31        
                  40.97     1:32.43 (51.46)     2:21.93 (49.50)     3:11.31 (49.38)
 27 Taylor, Samuel E           9 NYCC-MR                   NT    3:14.78        
                  44.11     1:34.95 (50.84)     2:26.11 (51.16)     3:14.78 (48.67)
 28 Edell, Truman E            9 Flying Dolphins-MR   3:23.95    3:15.02        
                  42.74     1:32.88 (50.14)     2:25.05 (52.17)     3:15.02 (49.97)
 29 Saharov, Alexander         9 TRI-MR                    NT    3:35.18        
                  47.39     1:44.01 (56.62)     2:38.91 (54.90)     3:35.18 (56.27)
 
Boys 9-10 500 Yard Freestyle (No 8&U)
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zhao, Matthew J           10 LIAC-MR              6:21.03    5:58.43        
                  32.43     1:08.27 (35.84)     1:45.24 (36.97)     2:22.12 (36.88)
        2:58.48 (36.36)     3:34.83 (36.35)     4:11.40 (36.57)     4:47.88 (36.48)
        5:23.73 (35.85)     5:58.43 (34.70)                                        
  2 Siegel, Will H            10 LIAC-MR              6:12.50    5:59.90        
                  32.07     1:07.84 (35.77)     1:44.80 (36.96)     2:21.61 (36.81)
        2:58.23 (36.62)     3:34.96 (36.73)     4:11.62 (36.66)     4:48.43 (36.81)
        5:24.81 (36.38)     5:59.90 (35.09)                                        
  3 Green, Sean T             10 LIAC-MR              6:00.00    6:02.36        
                  32.32     1:09.31 (36.99)     1:46.03 (36.72)     2:23.16 (37.13)
        2:59.74 (36.58)     3:36.42 (36.68)     4:13.52 (37.10)     4:50.78 (37.26)
        5:28.00 (37.22)     6:02.36 (34.36)                                        
  4 Kushnirsky, David A       10 LIAC-MR              6:20.99    6:07.19        
                  33.03     1:09.33 (36.30)     1:46.37 (37.04)     2:24.41 (38.04)
        3:01.82 (37.41)     3:39.61 (37.79)     4:17.27 (37.66)     4:54.75 (37.48)
        5:31.69 (36.94)     6:07.19 (35.50)                                        
  5 O'Hagan, Patrick J        10 LIAC-MR              6:13.76    6:10.90        
                  33.18     1:10.11 (36.93)     1:47.74 (37.63)     2:25.56 (37.82)
                                3:42.62 ( )     4:20.71 (38.09)     4:58.35 (37.64)
        5:35.76 (37.41)     6:10.90 (35.14)                                        
  6 Darcy, James F             9 LIAC-MR              6:31.26    6:14.65        
                  33.13     1:10.70 (37.57)     1:48.75 (38.05)     2:26.46 (37.71)
        3:04.01 (37.55)     3:40.85 (36.84)     4:19.28 (38.43)     4:58.40 (39.12)
        5:37.78 (39.38)     6:14.65 (36.87)                                        
  7 Nus, Ethan D              10 LIAC-MR              6:00.00    6:20.66        
                  33.92     1:12.43 (38.51)     1:52.66 (40.23)     2:32.38 (39.72)
        3:09.76 (37.38)     3:48.96 (39.20)     4:28.13 (39.17)     5:08.48 (40.35)
        5:48.23 (39.75)     6:20.66 (32.43)                                        
  8 Ma, Henry Y               10 LIAC-MR              7:01.99    6:34.13        
                  34.92     1:13.82 (38.90)     1:54.29 (40.47)     2:34.51 (40.22)
        3:15.38 (40.87)     3:55.20 (39.82)     4:36.61 (41.41)     5:15.80 (39.19)
        5:55.81 (40.01)     6:34.13 (38.32)                                        
  9 Simons, Andrew J          10 LIAC-MR              6:50.99    6:35.51        
                  34.17     1:12.56 (38.39)     1:52.46 (39.90)     2:33.05 (40.59)
        3:12.96 (39.91)     3:52.96 (40.00)     4:34.32 (41.36)     5:15.21 (40.89)
        5:56.65 (41.44)     6:35.51 (38.86)                                        
 10 Brzozowski, Frank J       10 LIAC-MR              7:15.99    6:35.71        
                  36.04     1:16.62 (40.58)     1:57.77 (41.15)     2:37.50 (39.73)
        3:16.94 (39.44)     3:57.01 (40.07)     4:37.78 (40.77)     5:18.27 (40.49)
        5:57.87 (39.60)     6:35.71 (37.84)                                        
 11 Castano, Nicholas M       10 LIAC-MR              6:51.27    6:37.69        
                  33.83     1:12.82 (38.99)     1:53.74 (40.92)     2:34.45 (40.71)
        3:15.30 (40.85)     3:56.05 (40.75)     4:36.94 (40.89)     5:17.27 (40.33)
        5:57.24 (39.97)     6:37.69 (40.45)                                        
 12 Beaman, Shawn F           10 Flying Dolphins-MR   6:58.87    6:43.96        
                  37.29     1:17.44 (40.15)     1:59.53 (42.09)     2:41.86 (42.33)
        3:23.93 (42.07)     4:05.95 (42.02)     4:48.10 (42.15)     5:29.48 (41.38)
        6:09.97 (40.49)     6:43.96 (33.99)                                        
 13 Hertel, Kevin A           10 LIAC-MR              7:15.99    7:00.21        
                  38.08     1:20.34 (42.26)                             2:46.19 ( )
        3:29.14 (42.95)                             4:54.65 ( )     5:37.59 (42.94)
        6:19.92 (42.33)     7:00.21 (40.29)                                        
 14 Sharkey, Caleb            10 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    7:18.69        
                  36.05     1:19.26 (43.21)     2:04.87 (45.61)     2:50.04 (45.17)
        3:35.98 (45.94)     4:21.29 (45.31)     5:06.27 (44.98)     5:52.42 (46.15)
        6:36.50 (44.08)     7:18.69 (42.19)                                        
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Backstroke (No 8&U)
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Levine, Aidan             10 TRI-MR               1:05.49    1:07.61        
                  32.81     1:07.61 (34.80)                                        
  2 Beaman, Shawn F           10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:19.82    1:16.00        
  3 Siegel, Will H            10 LIAC-MR              1:17.42    1:16.66        
                  36.61     1:16.66 (40.05)                                        
  4 Dunn, Liam                10 TRI-MR                    NT    1:18.06        
                  39.04     1:18.06 (39.02)                                        
  5 O'Hagan, Patrick J        10 LIAC-MR              1:18.56    1:20.51        
                  39.24     1:20.51 (41.27)                                        
  6 Silver, Ethan             10 Unattached-MR        1:30.00    1:24.05        
                  41.63     1:24.05 (42.42)                                        
  7 Renwick, Matthew W        10 NYCC-MR              1:28.40    1:27.02        
                  41.80     1:27.02 (45.22)                                        
  8 Ciurcina, Joseph          10 TRI-MR               1:29.15    1:28.58        
                  42.55     1:28.58 (46.03)                                        
  9 Mehlman, Zachary J         9 LIAC-MR              1:31.95    1:29.12        
                  44.23     1:29.12 (44.89)                                        
 10 Kim-Shoemaker, David J    10 LIAC-MR              1:27.52    1:29.48        
 11 DeWalle, Adam Z           10 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:29.57        
                  44.83     1:29.57 (44.74)                                        
 12 Pahari, Anish              9 LIAC-MR              1:29.62    1:30.16        
                  44.31     1:30.16 (45.85)                                        
 13 Buckley, Gavin C           9 LIAC-MR              1:27.68    1:31.10        
                  45.48     1:31.10 (45.62)                                        
 14 Vincent, Michael R        10 Badger-MR            1:36.82    1:33.27        
                  45.57     1:33.27 (47.70)                                        
 15 Gluzman, Adam             10 TRI-MR               1:47.14    1:35.20        
                  47.03     1:35.20 (48.17)                                        
 16 Ahearn, Jack A             9 LIAC-MR              1:40.00    1:36.92        
                  46.23     1:36.92 (50.69)                                        
 17 Robins, Benjamin I        10 Badger-MR            1:44.58    1:37.59        
                  48.64     1:37.59 (48.95)                                        
 18 Elms, Preston M           10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:44.62    1:39.20        
                  47.97     1:39.20 (51.23)                                        
 19 Zhu, Aidan                 9 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:41.96        
                  49.95     1:41.96 (52.01)                                        
 20 Boyer, Jackson             9 Badger-MR            1:42.88    1:43.65        
                  49.94     1:43.65 (53.71)                                        
 21 Berezowski, Matthew       10 TRI-MR               1:50.46    1:45.45        
                  51.07     1:45.45 (54.38)                                        
 22 Shashaty, Erik            10 TRI-MR               1:44.64    1:47.50        
                  52.05     1:47.50 (55.45)                                        
 23 Yang, Ryan Y               9 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:56.96        
                  58.82     1:56.96 (58.14)                                        
 24 Klein, Asher H             9 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    2:00.51        
                  58.79   2:00.51 (1:01.72)                                        
 -- Taylor, Samuel E           9 NYCC-MR              1:41.39         DQ        
      Multiple strokes
 -- Margolis, Maxim           10 TRI-MR               1:40.17         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
                  44.04          DQ (45.92)                                        
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Breaststroke (No 8&U)
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zhao, Matthew J           10 LIAC-MR              1:20.45    1:15.51        
                  35.68     1:15.51 (39.83)                                        
  2 Teplitsky, Brian M         9 MPNY-MR                49.00    1:20.43        
  3 Shah, Sun-Jin             10 NYCC-MR              1:23.74    1:23.00        
                  38.42     1:23.00 (44.58)                                        
  4 Lomeyko, Ilyan            10 MPNY-MR              1:27.97    1:26.44        
                  40.24     1:26.44 (46.20)                                        
  5 Renwick, Matthew W        10 NYCC-MR              1:27.66    1:28.41        
                  42.04     1:28.41 (46.37)                                        
  6 Arnold, Zachary R         10 Badger-MR            1:35.96    1:30.47        
                  42.63     1:30.47 (47.84)                                        
  7 Li, Solomon               10 LIAC-MR              1:28.60    1:30.79        
                  43.19     1:30.79 (47.60)                                        
  8 Bazylko, Gregory          10 MPNY-MR              1:39.63    1:31.09        
                  43.29     1:31.09 (47.80)                                        
  9 McDonald, Ryan J           9 Badger-MR            1:27.49    1:32.49        
                  42.09     1:32.49 (50.40)                                        
 10 Lerner, Justin            10 MPNY-MR              1:43.29    1:33.03        
                  43.31     1:33.03 (49.72)                                        
 11 Oganezov, Nicholas        10 MPNY-MR              1:35.00    1:33.96        
                  43.04     1:33.96 (50.92)                                        
 12 Siegel, Will H            10 LIAC-MR              1:34.80    1:34.05        
                  44.45     1:34.05 (49.60)                                        
 13 Filipov, Alexander        10 MPNY-MR              1:43.00    1:34.66        
                  43.66     1:34.66 (51.00)                                        
 14 Dunn, Liam                10 TRI-MR                    NT    1:35.26        
                  46.10     1:35.26 (49.16)                                        
 15 O'Hagan, Patrick J        10 LIAC-MR              1:36.92    1:35.45        
                  46.21     1:35.45 (49.24)                                        
 16 Grushovenko, David         9 MPNY-MR              1:36.54    1:37.32        
                  45.92     1:37.32 (51.40)                                        
 17 Brzozowski, Frank J       10 LIAC-MR              2:04.43    1:38.44        
                  47.37     1:38.44 (51.07)                                        
 18 Mackey, Thomas             9 LIAC-MR              1:45.00    1:39.54        
                  47.92     1:39.54 (51.62)                                        
 19 Romano, Michael           10 MPNY-MR              1:41.00    1:39.64        
                  47.38     1:39.64 (52.26)                                        
 20 Silver, Ethan             10 Unattached-MR        1:45.93    1:39.87        
                  47.37     1:39.87 (52.50)                                        
 21 Gonzalez, Alejandro        9 APEX-MR              1:50.63    1:40.31        
 22 Fitzgerald, Joseph T      10 LIAC-MR              1:46.81    1:40.62        
                  47.69     1:40.62 (52.93)                                        
 23 Franklin, Matthew A        9 LIAC-MR              1:40.31    1:40.63        
                  47.67     1:40.63 (52.96)                                        
 24 Quinlan, Danny R           9 LIAC-MR              1:44.16    1:43.40        
                  48.11     1:43.40 (55.29)                                        
 25 Vincent, Michael R        10 Badger-MR            1:52.89    1:44.75        
                  50.47     1:44.75 (54.28)                                        
 26 Pachkovskiy, Dylan        10 TRI-MR               1:44.39    1:45.52        
                  48.38     1:45.52 (57.14)                                        
 27 Gluzman, Adam             10 TRI-MR               2:00.20    1:46.02        
                  51.71     1:46.02 (54.31)                                        
 28 Kasmaukas, Nikita         10 TRI-MR               2:00.00    1:47.44        
                  51.49     1:47.44 (55.95)                                        
 29 Robins, Benjamin I        10 Badger-MR            1:55.05    1:47.79        
                  51.20     1:47.79 (56.59)                                        
 30 Bazarov, Amirjon           9 MPNY-MR              2:07.57    1:49.07        
                  51.15     1:49.07 (57.92)                                        
 31 Margolis, Maxim           10 TRI-MR               1:47.85    1:49.29        
                  50.71     1:49.29 (58.58)                                        
 32 Buckley, Gavin C           9 LIAC-MR              1:43.66    1:50.59        
                  51.76     1:50.59 (58.83)                                        
 33 Taylor, Samuel E           9 NYCC-MR                   NT    1:52.07        
                  53.75     1:52.07 (58.32)                                        
 34 Yang, Ryan Y               9 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:52.11        
                  52.03   1:52.11 (1:00.08)                                        
 35 Elms, Preston M           10 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:04.53    1:54.18        
                  54.17   1:54.18 (1:00.01)                                        
 36 Madover, Jonah t          10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:55.25    1:55.00        
                  53.75   1:55.00 (1:01.25)                                        
 37 Shashaty, Erik            10 TRI-MR               1:47.93    1:58.20        
 38 Saharov, Alexander         9 TRI-MR                    NT    2:04.96        
                  59.67   2:04.96 (1:05.29)                                        
 39 Soltsman, Max             10 TRI-MR               2:00.17    2:06.15        
                  59.47   2:06.15 (1:06.68)                                        
 40 Vitrano, Emery B           9 Badger-MR            2:12.88    2:12.55        
                1:00.98   2:12.55 (1:11.57)                                        
 41 DiGaudio, Christopher     10 TRI-MR               2:30.96    2:13.87        
                1:00.88   2:13.87 (1:12.99)                                        
 -- Zhu, Aidan                 9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:53.50         DQ        
      One hand touch
                  50.77          DQ (55.97)                                        
 -- DeWalle, Adam Z           10 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT         DQ        
      Did not finish
 -- Vann, Christian J          9 TRI-MR               2:00.17         DQ        
      Did not finish
                1:03.07                                                            
 -- Finn, Connor               9 TRI-MR               1:48.73         DQ        
      Arms past hipline
                  52.30        DQ (1:01.89)                                        
 -- Dalton, Zachary            9 TRI-MR               2:55.17         DQ        
      Butterfly kick
                1:39.50        DQ (1:53.75)                                        
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Butterfly (No 8&U)
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nus, Ethan D              10 LIAC-MR              1:10.66    1:09.11        
                  32.11     1:09.11 (37.00)                                        
  2 Darcy, James F             9 LIAC-MR              1:18.10    1:16.12        
                  36.00     1:16.12 (40.12)                                        
  3 Siegel, Will H            10 LIAC-MR              1:18.70    1:19.02        
                  36.94     1:19.02 (42.08)                                        
  4 Bazylko, Gregory          10 MPNY-MR              1:38.57    1:19.45        
  5 Levine, Aidan             10 TRI-MR               1:12.89    1:19.94        
                  34.94     1:19.94 (45.00)                                        
  6 Arnold, Zachary R         10 Badger-MR            1:25.83    1:22.28        
                  38.89     1:22.28 (43.39)                                        
  7 O'Hagan, Patrick J        10 LIAC-MR              1:19.72    1:22.66        
                  38.91     1:22.66 (43.75)                                        
  8 Gonzalez, Alejandro        9 APEX-MR              1:45.55    1:25.71        
                  40.00     1:25.71 (45.71)                                        
  9 Silver, Ethan             10 Unattached-MR        1:30.00    1:25.73        
                  38.79     1:25.73 (46.94)                                        
 10 Pahari, Anish              9 LIAC-MR              1:30.00    1:27.83        
                  40.72     1:27.83 (47.11)                                        
 11 Simons, Andrew J          10 LIAC-MR              1:37.02    1:29.81        
                  42.50     1:29.81 (47.31)                                        
 12 Mackey, Thomas             9 LIAC-MR              1:30.00    1:31.38        
                  43.38     1:31.38 (48.00)                                        
 13 Quinlan, Danny R           9 LIAC-MR              1:30.00    1:32.42        
                  42.75     1:32.42 (49.67)                                        
 14 Gonzalez, James            9 APEX-MR              1:30.23    1:34.99        
                  42.77     1:34.99 (52.22)                                        
 15 Straus, Leo P             10 LIAC-MR              1:33.00    1:37.94        
                  45.13     1:37.94 (52.81)                                        
 16 Lee, Nicholas J           10 TRI-MR               1:35.17    1:50.05        
                  50.02   1:50.05 (1:00.03)                                        
 17 Blaustein, Joshua D        9 JCCT-MR              2:15.89    2:23.07        
                  59.49   2:23.07 (1:23.58)                                        
 -- Edell, Truman E            9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:51.73         DQ        
      One hand touch
                  49.48        DQ (1:06.10)                                        
 
Boys 9-10 200 Yard IM (No 8&U)
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Green, Sean T             10 LIAC-MR              2:39.38    2:35.56        
                  33.93     1:12.97 (39.04)     2:00.93 (47.96)     2:35.56 (34.63)
  2 Zhao, Matthew J           10 LIAC-MR              2:42.63    2:35.60        
                  35.24     1:16.49 (41.25)     2:00.02 (43.53)     2:35.60 (35.58)
  3 Nus, Ethan D              10 LIAC-MR              2:38.64    2:38.38        
                  32.47     1:13.39 (40.92)     2:02.78 (49.39)     2:38.38 (35.60)
  4 Castano, Nicholas M       10 LIAC-MR              2:50.16    2:43.28        
                  35.81     1:17.31 (41.50)     2:06.81 (49.50)     2:43.28 (36.47)
  5 Hertel, Kevin A           10 LIAC-MR              3:06.95    2:51.33        
                  37.26     1:19.69 (42.43)     2:12.63 (52.94)     2:51.33 (38.70)
  6 Renwick, Matthew W        10 NYCC-MR              3:03.61    2:51.77        
                  37.95     1:23.47 (45.52)     2:13.76 (50.29)     2:51.77 (38.01)
  7 Shah, Sun-Jin             10 NYCC-MR              2:54.50    2:51.78        
                  37.59     1:22.65 (45.06)     2:11.43 (48.78)     2:51.78 (40.35)
  8 Arnold, Zachary R         10 Badger-MR            2:55.43    2:53.02        
                  36.63     1:20.97 (44.34)     2:13.34 (52.37)     2:53.02 (39.68)
  9 Simons, Andrew J          10 LIAC-MR              3:03.55    2:56.21        
                  42.27     1:27.10 (44.83)     2:18.59 (51.49)     2:56.21 (37.62)
 10 Fitzgerald, Joseph T      10 LIAC-MR              3:20.00    2:56.71        
                  40.07     1:23.28 (43.21)     2:18.76 (55.48)     2:56.71 (37.95)
 11 Silver, Ethan             10 Unattached-MR        3:15.00    3:02.79        
                  38.61     1:26.91 (48.30)     2:23.02 (56.11)     3:02.79 (39.77)
 12 Mackey, Thomas             9 LIAC-MR              3:10.00    3:04.92        
                  41.69     1:27.01 (45.32)     2:22.30 (55.29)     3:04.92 (42.62)
 13 Erdos, Miles H            10 LIAC-MR              3:08.49    3:09.00        
                  44.74     1:30.77 (46.03)     2:28.34 (57.57)     3:09.00 (40.66)
 14 Pahari, Anish              9 LIAC-MR              3:20.00    3:10.62        
                  40.51     1:29.91 (49.40)     2:26.90 (56.99)     3:10.62 (43.72)
 15 Ciurcina, Joseph          10 TRI-MR                    NT    3:11.29        
                  44.79     1:32.48 (47.69)     2:30.89 (58.41)     3:11.29 (40.40)
 -- Sharkey, Caleb            10 Flying Dolphins-MR   3:19.82         DQ        
      One hand touch - breast
                  43.71     1:29.21 (45.50)     2:24.18 (54.97)          DQ (43.23)
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle (8&U allowed)
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Levine, Aidan             10 TRI-MR                 29.11      28.67        
  2 Kushnirsky, David A       10 LIAC-MR                29.18      28.77        
  3 Beaman, Shawn F           10 Flying Dolphins-MR     29.07      29.66        
  4 Green, Sean T             10 LIAC-MR                31.11      29.83        
  5 Gutin, David E            10 MPNY-MR                31.31      30.18        
  6 Renwick, Matthew W        10 NYCC-MR                30.06      30.88        
  7 Shah, Sun-Jin             10 NYCC-MR                31.00      30.98        
  8 Arnold, Zachary R         10 Badger-MR              32.18      31.38        
  9 Loveless, Ryan             9 Badger-MR              31.76      31.87        
 10 Lerner, Justin            10 MPNY-MR                35.49      32.43        
 11 McDonald, Ryan J           9 Badger-MR              36.16      32.63        
 12 Ciurcina, Joseph          10 TRI-MR                 32.70      33.01        
 13 Lomeyko, Ilyan            10 MPNY-MR                33.25      33.63        
 14 Kamor, Nicholas I          8 LIAC-MR                33.49      33.84        
 15 Filipov, Alexander        10 MPNY-MR                35.00      33.89        
 16 Dunn, Liam                10 TRI-MR                    NT      33.95        
 17 Oganezov, Nicholas        10 MPNY-MR                36.85      34.11        
 18 Gonzalez, James            9 APEX-MR                35.07      34.15        
 19 Koek, Andrew               9 LIAC-MR                35.24      34.42        
 20 Gonzalez, Alejandro        9 APEX-MR                34.43      34.54        
 21 Erdos, Miles H            10 LIAC-MR                34.53      34.61        
 22 Franklin, Matthew A        9 LIAC-MR                34.76      34.74        
 23 Kozlovsky, Zachary L      10 MPNY-MR                34.93      35.04        
 24 Edell, Truman E            9 Flying Dolphins-MR     34.47      35.12        
 25 Bellach, Daniel C          8 Badger-MR              38.15      35.28        
 26 Elms, Preston M           10 Flying Dolphins-MR     41.53      35.32        
 27 Margolis, Maxim           10 TRI-MR                 39.31      35.47        
 28 Pahari, Anish              9 LIAC-MR                35.96      35.64        
 29 Romano, Michael           10 MPNY-MR                35.74      35.71        
 30 Straus, Leo P             10 LIAC-MR                35.90      35.74        
 31 Leonard, Ryan             10 TRI-MR                 38.47      35.79        
 32 Bazarov, Amirjon           9 MPNY-MR                42.47      36.32        
 33 Pachkovskiy, Dylan        10 TRI-MR                 36.26      36.34        
 34 Gluzman, Adam             10 TRI-MR                 41.66      36.49        
 35 Jadhav, Herchelle         10 Badger-MR              36.21      36.50        
 36 Robins, Benjamin I        10 Badger-MR              41.91      36.57        
 37 Mehlman, Zachary J         9 LIAC-MR                35.23      36.72        
 38 Grushovenko, David         9 MPNY-MR                37.31      36.86        
 39 Buckley, Gavin C           9 LIAC-MR                35.96      36.99        
 40 DeWalle, Adam Z           10 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      37.00        
 41 Vincent, Michael R        10 Badger-MR              41.16      37.41        
 42 Alvarado, Evan M          10 TRI-MR                 40.17      37.45        
 43 Sorokin, Ivan              8 MPNY-MR                43.62      37.47        
 44 DiGaudio, Christopher     10 TRI-MR                 45.42      37.96        
 45 Finn, Connor               9 TRI-MR                 36.06      38.02        
 46 Teplitsky, Brian M         9 MPNY-MR                38.13      38.30        
 47 Zhu, Aidan                 9 Flying Dolphins-MR     42.32      38.31        
 48 Taylor, Samuel E           9 NYCC-MR                38.13      38.64        
 48 Ahlborn, Nicholas         10 TRI-MR                 36.76      38.64        
 50 Erkal, Erez                8 Badger-MR              48.88      38.72        
 51 Belyakov, Mihail           7 MPNY-MR                39.00      39.05        
 52 Lee, Nicholas J           10 TRI-MR                 43.72      39.71        
 53 Kasmaukas, Nikita         10 TRI-MR               1:00.00      39.79        
 54 Vann, Christian J          9 TRI-MR               1:00.17      39.91        
 55 Vitrano, Emery B           9 Badger-MR              48.88      40.00        
 56 Summers, Graham N          8 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      40.09        
 57 Konoplin, Maxim            8 MPNY-MR                42.00      40.48        
 58 Gutin, Noah                7 MPNY-MR                45.94      41.20        
 59 Soltsman, Max             10 TRI-MR                 52.75      41.25        
 60 Yang, Ryan Y               9 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      41.91        
 61 Chavez, Carlos A           8 APEX-MR                44.15      42.10        
 62 Korenblit, Liam R          8 TRI-MR                 43.57      42.24        
 63 Hill, Kai B                8 Badger-MR              52.88      42.55        
 64 Shashaty, Erik            10 TRI-MR                 41.86      42.56        
 65 Blaustein, Joshua D        9 JCCT-MR                46.41      43.18        
 66 Arnall, Henry W            7 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      43.98        
 67 Poggioli, Peter E          7 TRI-MR                 51.01      44.12        
 68 Lanning, Bowden            8 Flying Dolphins-MR     52.55      44.62        
 69 Madover, Jonah t          10 Flying Dolphins-MR     40.93      45.23        
 70 Kuzmin, Leon               7 TRI-MR               1:00.00      45.57        
 71 Johnson, Quinn W           9 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      45.71        
 72 Berezowski, Matthew       10 TRI-MR                 43.09      46.40        
 73 Bazylko, Daniel            8 MPNY-MR                53.00      47.61        
 74 Keymakh, Aiden R           8 TRI-MR               1:00.17      48.45        
 75 Calero, Max A              8 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      49.46        
 76 Dalton, Zachary            9 TRI-MR                 58.46      50.99        
 77 Li, Adrian                 7 NYCC-MR                   NT      51.91        
 78 Rankin, William J          7 JCCT-MR                   NT      53.38        
 79 Larov, Eli                10 TRI-MR               1:00.00      53.98        
 80 Michin, Timothy            7 MPNY-MR                48.00      54.48        
 81 Kolesnikov, Dennis        10 TRI-MR               1:00.00      58.55        
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle (8&U allowed)
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kushnirsky, David A       10 LIAC-MR              1:05.22    1:04.07        
                  30.51     1:04.07 (33.56)                                        
  2 Green, Sean T             10 LIAC-MR              1:08.52    1:04.35        
                  31.25     1:04.35 (33.10)                                        
  3 Levine, Aidan             10 TRI-MR               1:03.90    1:05.15        
                  30.69     1:05.15 (34.46)                                        
  4 Beaman, Shawn F           10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:07.28    1:06.49        
                  31.83     1:06.49 (34.66)                                        
  5 Renwick, Matthew W        10 NYCC-MR              1:07.99    1:07.46        
                  31.84     1:07.46 (35.62)                                        
  6 Darcy, James F             9 LIAC-MR              1:08.62    1:07.65        
                  32.51     1:07.65 (35.14)                                        
  7 Simons, Andrew J          10 LIAC-MR              1:12.56    1:08.12        
                  32.51     1:08.12 (35.61)                                        
  8 Fitzgerald, Joseph T      10 LIAC-MR              1:10.74    1:08.23        
                  32.74     1:08.23 (35.49)                                        
  9 Ma, Henry Y               10 LIAC-MR              1:15.06    1:09.66        
                  34.20     1:09.66 (35.46)                                        
  9 Dunn, Liam                10 TRI-MR                    NT    1:09.66        
                  33.81     1:09.66 (35.85)                                        
 11 Shah, Sun-Jin             10 NYCC-MR              1:09.82    1:09.74        
                  32.69     1:09.74 (37.05)                                        
 12 Arnold, Zachary R         10 Badger-MR            1:05.84    1:11.01        
                  33.31     1:11.01 (37.70)                                        
 13 Kamor, Nicholas I          8 LIAC-MR              1:17.34    1:13.68        
                  35.08     1:13.68 (38.60)                                        
 14 Brzozowski, Frank J       10 LIAC-MR              1:15.71    1:13.70        
                  34.88     1:13.70 (38.82)                                        
 15 Ciurcina, Joseph          10 TRI-MR               1:14.96    1:13.86        
                  34.04     1:13.86 (39.82)                                        
 16 Erdos, Miles H            10 LIAC-MR              1:14.68    1:14.33        
                  35.44     1:14.33 (38.89)                                        
 17 McDonald, Ryan J           9 Badger-MR            1:12.96    1:14.63        
                  35.61     1:14.63 (39.02)                                        
 18 Loveless, Ryan             9 Badger-MR            1:15.32    1:14.76        
                  34.32     1:14.76 (40.44)                                        
 19 Quinlan, Danny R           9 LIAC-MR              1:23.09    1:17.42        
                  37.60     1:17.42 (39.82)                                        
 20 Mehlman, Zachary J         9 LIAC-MR              1:19.05    1:17.77        
                  37.81     1:17.77 (39.96)                                        
 21 Straus, Leo P             10 LIAC-MR              1:27.50    1:18.05        
                  37.68     1:18.05 (40.37)                                        
 22 Robins, Benjamin I        10 Badger-MR            1:31.86    1:18.15        
                  36.47     1:18.15 (41.68)                                        
 23 Kim-Shoemaker, David J    10 LIAC-MR              1:26.18    1:19.10        
                  39.62     1:19.10 (39.48)                                        
 24 Bellach, Daniel C          8 Badger-MR            1:31.18    1:19.75        
                  37.65     1:19.75 (42.10)                                        
 25 Buckley, Gavin C           9 LIAC-MR              1:25.79    1:19.77        
                  38.40     1:19.77 (41.37)                                        
 26 Elms, Preston M           10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:36.06    1:21.07        
                  38.45     1:21.07 (42.62)                                        
 27 Pachkovskiy, Dylan        10 TRI-MR               1:22.10    1:21.23        
                  37.83     1:21.23 (43.40)                                        
 28 Gluzman, Adam             10 TRI-MR               1:37.76    1:23.16        
                  39.95     1:23.16 (43.21)                                        
 29 Jadhav, Herchelle         10 Badger-MR            1:21.23    1:23.25        
                  37.33     1:23.25 (45.92)                                        
 30 Vincent, Michael R        10 Badger-MR            1:30.88    1:23.53        
                  40.38     1:23.53 (43.15)                                        
 31 DeWalle, Adam Z           10 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:24.55        
                  42.22     1:24.55 (42.33)                                        
 32 Finn, Connor               9 TRI-MR               1:23.82    1:26.09        
                  40.71     1:26.09 (45.38)                                        
 33 Zhu, Aidan                 9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:28.74    1:26.10        
                  41.28     1:26.10 (44.82)                                        
 34 Leung, Brandon S          10 LIAC-MR              1:32.71    1:26.40        
                  41.59     1:26.40 (44.81)                                        
 35 Alvarado, Evan M          10 TRI-MR               1:45.17    1:26.49        
 36 Taylor, Samuel E           9 NYCC-MR              1:26.23    1:26.71        
                  40.06     1:26.71 (46.65)                                        
 37 Korenblit, Liam R          8 TRI-MR               1:38.23    1:26.81        
 38 Lee, Nicholas J           10 TRI-MR               1:38.73    1:27.94        
 39 Erkal, Erez                8 Badger-MR            1:38.88    1:28.82        
                  41.43     1:28.82 (47.39)                                        
 40 Ahearn, Jack A             9 LIAC-MR              1:32.48    1:29.49        
                  41.80     1:29.49 (47.69)                                        
 41 Boyer, Jackson             9 Badger-MR            1:35.88    1:29.50        
                  42.94     1:29.50 (46.56)                                        
 42 Noto, Michael             10 TRI-MR               1:28.45    1:31.79        
                  42.57     1:31.79 (49.22)                                        
 43 Poggioli, Peter E          7 TRI-MR               1:42.17    1:34.10        
                  42.56     1:34.10 (51.54)                                        
 44 Hill, Kai B                8 Badger-MR            1:48.88    1:34.54        
 45 Yang, Ryan Y               9 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:34.64        
                  44.19     1:34.64 (50.45)                                        
 46 Soltsman, Max             10 TRI-MR               1:58.85    1:36.20        
 47 Shashaty, Erik            10 TRI-MR               1:39.32    1:36.30        
                  43.70     1:36.30 (52.60)                                        
 48 Vitrano, Emery B           9 Badger-MR            1:35.88    1:38.35        
                  46.34     1:38.35 (52.01)                                        
 49 Klein, Asher H             9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:33.34    1:40.52        
                  45.31     1:40.52 (55.21)                                        
 50 Berezowski, Matthew       10 TRI-MR               1:44.28    1:41.56        
 51 Johnson, Quinn W           9 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:42.42        
                  47.72     1:42.42 (54.70)                                        
 52 Lanning, Bowden            8 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:49.58    1:46.36        
 53 Arnall, Henry W            7 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:48.64        
                  53.43     1:48.64 (55.21)                                        
 54 Marcell, Dylan S           7 NYCC-MR                   NT    1:50.79        
 55 Vellore, Kieran            8 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:53.02        
                  50.87   1:53.02 (1:02.15)                                        
 56 Li, Adrian                 7 NYCC-MR                   NT    1:55.31        
                  53.29   1:55.31 (1:02.02)                                        
 57 Barakat, Yassein           9 TRI-MR                    NT    1:56.20        
                  50.63   1:56.20 (1:05.57)                                        
 58 Dalton, Zachary            9 TRI-MR               2:18.68    2:08.85        
 59 Bosco, Daniel X            8 TRI-MR               2:20.17    2:09.86        
                  50.87   2:09.86 (1:18.99)                                        
 60 Cho, Joshua S              6 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    2:22.49        
                1:07.35   2:22.49 (1:15.14)                                        
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke (8&U allowed)
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Levine, Aidan             10 TRI-MR                 31.33      31.78        
  2 Nus, Ethan D              10 LIAC-MR                37.85      34.55        
  3 Gutin, David E            10 MPNY-MR                34.73      34.65        
  4 Beaman, Shawn F           10 Flying Dolphins-MR     36.66      34.91        
  5 Castano, Nicholas M       10 LIAC-MR                36.19      35.83        
  6 Hertel, Kevin A           10 LIAC-MR                39.48      36.53        
  7 D'Amelio, Cosmo A         10 TRI-MR                 37.42      36.95        
  8 Loveless, Ryan             9 Badger-MR              37.26      37.26        
  9 Dunn, Liam                10 TRI-MR                    NT      37.27        
 10 Kamor, Nicholas I          8 LIAC-MR                37.72      38.38        
 11 Bazylko, Gregory          10 MPNY-MR                38.87      38.47        
 12 Simons, Andrew J          10 LIAC-MR                41.23      38.62        
 13 Kozlovsky, Zachary L      10 MPNY-MR                40.99      39.82        
 14 Filipov, Alexander        10 MPNY-MR                39.00      40.28        
 15 McDonald, Ryan J           9 Badger-MR              39.30      40.34        
 16 Ciurcina, Joseph          10 TRI-MR                 39.65      40.72        
 17 Mehlman, Zachary J         9 LIAC-MR                42.24      42.01        
 18 Koek, Andrew               9 LIAC-MR                43.19      42.39        
 19 Oganezov, Nicholas        10 MPNY-MR                39.00      42.50        
 20 Jadhav, Herchelle         10 Badger-MR              40.57      42.52        
 21 DeWalle, Adam Z           10 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      42.79        
 22 Belyakov, Mihail           7 MPNY-MR                45.00      42.87        
 23 Margolis, Maxim           10 TRI-MR                 49.02      43.00        
 24 Leonard, Ryan             10 TRI-MR                 45.65      43.31        
 25 Li, Solomon               10 LIAC-MR                43.20      43.63        
 26 Bellach, Daniel C          8 Badger-MR              44.84      43.84        
 27 Grushovenko, David         9 MPNY-MR                41.57      43.91        
 28 Romano, Michael           10 MPNY-MR                39.00      44.04        
 29 Teplitsky, Brian M         9 MPNY-MR                44.88      44.22        
 30 Gonzalez, James            9 APEX-MR                46.15      44.24        
 31 Pachkovskiy, Dylan        10 TRI-MR                 43.00      44.70        
 32 Bazarov, Amirjon           9 MPNY-MR                47.72      44.90        
 33 Vincent, Michael R        10 Badger-MR              42.28      45.25        
 34 Robins, Benjamin I        10 Badger-MR              45.28      45.70        
 35 Sorokin, Ivan              8 MPNY-MR                53.08      45.93        
 36 Edell, Truman E            9 Flying Dolphins-MR     43.10      46.07        
 37 Zhu, Aidan                 9 Flying Dolphins-MR     49.44      46.17        
 38 Elms, Preston M           10 Flying Dolphins-MR     50.87      46.30        
 39 Gutin, Noah                7 MPNY-MR                53.80      47.77        
 40 Konoplin, Maxim            8 MPNY-MR                46.00      48.13        
 41 Alvarado, Evan M          10 TRI-MR                 45.17      48.44        
 42 Finn, Connor               9 TRI-MR                 47.51      48.87        
 43 Korenblit, Liam R          8 TRI-MR                 50.00      49.14        
 44 Erkal, Erez                8 Badger-MR              58.88      49.48        
 45 Poggioli, Peter E          7 TRI-MR               1:02.37      49.60        
 46 Berezowski, Matthew       10 TRI-MR                 51.18      51.18        
 47 Ahlborn, Nicholas         10 TRI-MR                 59.82      51.30        
 48 Shashaty, Erik            10 TRI-MR                 48.58      51.61        
 49 Vitrano, Emery B           9 Badger-MR              51.35      52.21        
 50 Saharov, Alexander         9 TRI-MR               1:04.37      52.74        
 51 Rankin, William J          7 JCCT-MR                   NT      53.81        
 52 Soltsman, Max             10 TRI-MR                 55.30      53.87        
 53 Madover, Jonah t          10 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      53.91        
 54 Yang, Ryan Y               9 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      54.88        
 55 Lanning, Bowden            8 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:04.90      55.04        
 56 Hill, Kai B                8 Badger-MR            1:10.37      55.21        
 57 Arnall, Henry W            7 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      55.99        
 58 Chavez, Carlos A           8 APEX-MR                53.53      57.03        
 59 Johnson, Quinn W           9 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      57.05        
 60 Vann, Christian J          9 TRI-MR               1:10.17      57.24        
 61 Michin, Timothy            7 MPNY-MR                55.00      59.66        
 62 Weiss, Elliott M          10 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:00.62        
 63 Calero, Max A              8 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:00.83        
 64 Keymakh, Aiden R           8 TRI-MR               1:05.17    1:02.64        
 65 Larov, Eli                10 TRI-MR               1:00.00    1:03.14        
 66 Dalton, Zachary            9 TRI-MR               1:07.92    1:09.13        
 -- Bazylko, Daniel            8 MPNY-MR                59.00         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 -- Li, Adrian                 7 NYCC-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 -- Kuzmin, Leon               7 TRI-MR               1:00.00         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke (8&U allowed)
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zhao, Matthew J           10 LIAC-MR                37.05      34.53        
  2 Kushnirsky, David A       10 LIAC-MR                36.31      34.83        
  3 Shah, Sun-Jin             10 NYCC-MR                37.76      38.03        
  4 Renwick, Matthew W        10 NYCC-MR                38.19      38.89        
  5 McDonald, Ryan J           9 Badger-MR              41.71      40.69        
  6 Castano, Nicholas M       10 LIAC-MR                42.02      41.34        
  7 O'Hagan, Patrick J        10 LIAC-MR                44.49      41.66        
  8 Arnold, Zachary R         10 Badger-MR              41.12      42.77        
  9 Dunn, Liam                10 TRI-MR                    NT      42.95        
 10 Darcy, James F             9 LIAC-MR                46.68      43.15        
 11 Hertel, Kevin A           10 LIAC-MR                52.17      44.37        
 12 Sharkey, Caleb            10 Flying Dolphins-MR     46.69      44.85        
 13 Silver, Ethan             10 Unattached-MR          49.84      45.45        
 14 Loveless, Ryan             9 Badger-MR              48.09      46.22        
 15 Mackey, Thomas             9 LIAC-MR                50.00      46.24        
 16 Pachkovskiy, Dylan        10 TRI-MR                 48.20      46.33        
 17 Franklin, Matthew A        9 LIAC-MR                46.71      47.04        
 17 Quinlan, Danny R           9 LIAC-MR                47.15      47.04        
 19 Brzozowski, Frank J       10 LIAC-MR                53.24      48.26        
 20 Ahearn, Jack A             9 LIAC-MR                46.77      48.60        
 21 Erdos, Miles H            10 LIAC-MR                47.71      48.79        
 22 Kim-Shoemaker, David J    10 LIAC-MR                49.69      48.81        
 23 Robins, Benjamin I        10 Badger-MR              47.76      49.00        
 24 Taylor, Samuel E           9 NYCC-MR                48.97      49.18        
 25 Vincent, Michael R        10 Badger-MR              48.76      49.65        
 26 Zhu, Aidan                 9 Flying Dolphins-MR     51.49      50.14        
 27 Straus, Leo P             10 LIAC-MR                50.20      50.26        
 28 Shashaty, Erik            10 TRI-MR                 51.37      50.39        
 29 Erkal, Erez                8 Badger-MR              52.88      50.79        
 30 Buckley, Gavin C           9 LIAC-MR                47.47      50.88        
 31 Margolis, Maxim           10 TRI-MR                 50.60      51.02        
 32 DeWalle, Adam Z           10 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      51.04        
 33 Leung, Brandon S          10 LIAC-MR                50.42      51.53        
 34 Kamor, Nicholas I          8 LIAC-MR              1:06.57      51.79        
 35 Elms, Preston M           10 Flying Dolphins-MR     58.82      51.96        
 36 Jadhav, Herchelle         10 Badger-MR              53.00      52.16        
 37 Noto, Michael             10 TRI-MR                 53.48      52.28        
 38 Finn, Connor               9 TRI-MR                 50.08      52.43        
 39 Reilly, Jake E             9 JCCT-MR                   NT      52.83        
 40 Bellach, Daniel C          8 Badger-MR            1:01.40      52.86        
 41 Alvarado, Evan M          10 TRI-MR               1:00.17      52.93        
 42 Soltsman, Max             10 TRI-MR               1:03.38      53.36        
 43 Yang, Ryan Y               9 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      54.18        
 44 Boyer, Jackson             9 Badger-MR              58.64      54.90        
 45 Berezowski, Matthew       10 TRI-MR                 55.49      54.97        
 46 Hill, Kai B                8 Badger-MR            1:08.88      55.06        
 47 Lee, Nicholas J           10 TRI-MR               1:22.32      55.88        
 48 Lanning, Bowden            8 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      56.05        
 49 Barakat, Yassein           9 TRI-MR                    NT      57.17        
 50 Korenblit, Liam R          8 TRI-MR               1:15.17      58.80        
 51 Bosco, Daniel X            8 TRI-MR               1:25.17    1:00.14        
 52 Vitrano, Emery B           9 Badger-MR            1:02.64    1:00.46        
 53 Klein, Asher H             9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:05.69    1:01.92        
 54 Marcell, Dylan S           7 NYCC-MR                   NT    1:02.32        
 55 Li, Adrian                 7 NYCC-MR                   NT    1:03.19        
 56 Arnall, Henry W            7 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:03.97        
 57 Dalton, Zachary            9 TRI-MR               1:24.62    1:32.61        
 -- Poggioli, Peter E          7 TRI-MR               1:15.17         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Johnson, Quinn W           9 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT         DQ        
      Arms past hipline
 -- Cho, Joshua S              6 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT         DQ        
      Arms past hipline
 -- Vellore, Kieran            8 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT         DQ        
      One hand touch
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly (8&U allowed)
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nus, Ethan D              10 LIAC-MR                32.03      30.83        
  2 Levine, Aidan             10 TRI-MR                 29.17      31.05        
  3 Siegel, Will H            10 LIAC-MR                34.55      34.34        
  4 Kamor, Nicholas I          8 LIAC-MR                36.27      34.61        
  5 Beaman, Shawn F           10 Flying Dolphins-MR     35.06      35.48        
  6 Arnold, Zachary R         10 Badger-MR              39.30      35.79        
  7 Fitzgerald, Joseph T      10 LIAC-MR                41.64      36.11        
  8 Ma, Henry Y               10 LIAC-MR                41.82      36.41        
  9 Dunn, Liam                10 TRI-MR                    NT      37.02        
 10 Shah, Sun-Jin             10 NYCC-MR                39.57      37.77        
 11 Pahari, Anish              9 LIAC-MR                39.32      38.03        
 12 Loveless, Ryan             9 Badger-MR              45.23      38.05        
 13 Mackey, Thomas             9 LIAC-MR                44.00      39.96        
 14 Straus, Leo P             10 LIAC-MR                43.16      40.34        
 15 Bellach, Daniel C          8 Badger-MR              45.81      41.22        
 16 Sharkey, Caleb            10 Flying Dolphins-MR     42.70      41.40        
 17 Quinlan, Danny R           9 LIAC-MR                41.90      42.84        
 18 Mehlman, Zachary J         9 LIAC-MR                42.37      44.01        
 19 Vincent, Michael R        10 Badger-MR              45.95      45.80        
 20 Lee, Nicholas J           10 TRI-MR                 56.78      46.17        
 21 Jadhav, Herchelle         10 Badger-MR              49.64      46.50        
 22 Margolis, Maxim           10 TRI-MR                 48.17      46.63        
 23 Pachkovskiy, Dylan        10 TRI-MR                 48.24      46.80        
 24 Alvarado, Evan M          10 TRI-MR               1:00.17      47.44        
 25 Gluzman, Adam             10 TRI-MR               1:05.17      47.70        
 26 Boyer, Jackson             9 Badger-MR              50.46      47.95        
 27 Reilly, Jake E             9 JCCT-MR                   NT      48.10        
 28 Zhu, Aidan                 9 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      48.27        
 29 Erkal, Erez                8 Badger-MR              58.88      49.04        
 30 DeWalle, Adam Z           10 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      49.29        
 31 Taylor, Samuel E           9 NYCC-MR                48.18      49.58        
 32 Finn, Connor               9 TRI-MR                 52.28      49.78        
 33 Elms, Preston M           10 Flying Dolphins-MR     49.79      50.09        
 34 Robins, Benjamin I        10 Badger-MR              48.72      51.36        
 35 Noto, Michael             10 TRI-MR                    NT      52.05        
 36 Poggioli, Peter E          7 TRI-MR               1:10.17      52.25        
 37 Korenblit, Liam R          8 TRI-MR               1:10.17      53.29        
 38 Vitrano, Emery B           9 Badger-MR              59.09      55.41        
 39 Yang, Ryan Y               9 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      55.86        
 40 Barakat, Yassein           9 TRI-MR                    NT      57.26        
 41 Soltsman, Max             10 TRI-MR               1:48.80    1:01.01        
 42 Klein, Asher H             9 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:02.11        
 43 Arnall, Henry W            7 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:02.60        
 44 Johnson, Quinn W           9 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:03.52        
 45 Dalton, Zachary            9 TRI-MR               1:15.17    1:22.66        
 -- Hill, Kai B                8 Badger-MR            1:02.88         DQ        
      Declared false start
 -- Marcell, Dylan S           7 NYCC-MR                   NT         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Leung, Brandon S          10 LIAC-MR                50.98         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Cho, Joshua S              6 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Lanning, Bowden            8 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard IM (8&U allowed)
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kushnirsky, David A       10 LIAC-MR              1:14.74    1:10.13        
                  33.45     1:10.13 (36.68)                                        
  2 Nus, Ethan D              10 LIAC-MR              1:14.46    1:10.80        
                  33.82     1:10.80 (36.98)                                        
  3 Zhao, Matthew J           10 LIAC-MR              1:13.88    1:11.66        
                  34.44     1:11.66 (37.22)                                        
  4 Green, Sean T             10 LIAC-MR              1:17.40    1:13.11        
                  32.54     1:13.11 (40.57)                                        
  5 Darcy, James F             9 LIAC-MR              1:18.98    1:16.16        
                  36.41     1:16.16 (39.75)                                        
  6 Castano, Nicholas M       10 LIAC-MR              1:21.56    1:16.47        
                  34.74     1:16.47 (41.73)                                        
  7 Gutin, David E            10 MPNY-MR              1:19.81    1:16.96        
                  34.65     1:16.96 (42.31)                                        
  8 Siegel, Will H            10 LIAC-MR              1:19.69    1:17.35        
                  35.48     1:17.35 (41.87)                                        
  9 Beaman, Shawn F           10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:17.20    1:17.63        
                  36.49     1:17.63 (41.14)                                        
 10 Renwick, Matthew W        10 NYCC-MR              1:18.54    1:17.90        
                  36.67     1:17.90 (41.23)                                        
 11 Shah, Sun-Jin             10 NYCC-MR              1:20.77    1:20.17        
                  38.33     1:20.17 (41.84)                                        
 12 Hertel, Kevin A           10 LIAC-MR              1:25.10    1:20.43        
                  35.78     1:20.43 (44.65)                                        
 13 Silver, Ethan             10 Unattached-MR        1:32.85    1:21.07        
                  36.46     1:21.07 (44.61)                                        
 14 O'Hagan, Patrick J        10 LIAC-MR              1:21.18    1:21.18        
                  39.23     1:21.18 (41.95)                                        
 15 Lomeyko, Ilyan            10 MPNY-MR              1:20.65    1:21.75        
                  40.49     1:21.75 (41.26)                                        
 16 Li, Solomon               10 LIAC-MR              1:25.97    1:22.06        
                  42.30     1:22.06 (39.76)                                        
 17 Fitzgerald, Joseph T      10 LIAC-MR              1:32.38    1:22.37        
                  37.47     1:22.37 (44.90)                                        
 18 Brzozowski, Frank J       10 LIAC-MR              1:28.17    1:22.82        
                  37.17     1:22.82 (45.65)                                        
 19 Dunn, Liam                10 TRI-MR                    NT    1:23.19        
                  37.82     1:23.19 (45.37)                                        
 20 D'Amelio, Cosmo A         10 TRI-MR               1:27.26    1:23.91        
                  38.44     1:23.91 (45.47)                                        
 21 Simons, Andrew J          10 LIAC-MR              1:27.65    1:24.08        
                  39.78     1:24.08 (44.30)                                        
 22 Lerner, Justin            10 MPNY-MR              1:29.80    1:24.36        
                  40.39     1:24.36 (43.97)                                        
 23 Oganezov, Nicholas        10 MPNY-MR              1:27.00    1:24.59        
                  40.07     1:24.59 (44.52)                                        
 24 Filipov, Alexander        10 MPNY-MR              1:35.00    1:25.15        
                  40.09     1:25.15 (45.06)                                        
 25 Kozlovsky, Zachary L      10 MPNY-MR              1:25.89    1:25.38        
                  39.35     1:25.38 (46.03)                                        
 26 Ciurcina, Joseph          10 TRI-MR               1:31.54    1:25.59        
                  39.34     1:25.59 (46.25)                                        
 27 Loveless, Ryan             9 Badger-MR            1:25.60    1:26.22        
                  39.07     1:26.22 (47.15)                                        
 28 Grushovenko, David         9 MPNY-MR              1:36.09    1:27.00        
                  42.46     1:27.00 (44.54)                                        
 29 Kamor, Nicholas I          8 LIAC-MR              1:35.56    1:27.35        
                  38.01     1:27.35 (49.34)                                        
 30 Mackey, Thomas             9 LIAC-MR              1:41.39    1:27.36        
                  39.16     1:27.36 (48.20)                                        
 31 Franklin, Matthew A        9 LIAC-MR              1:31.16    1:27.44        
                  39.53     1:27.44 (47.91)                                        
 32 Pahari, Anish              9 LIAC-MR              1:27.00    1:28.23        
                  40.71     1:28.23 (47.52)                                        
 33 Quinlan, Danny R           9 LIAC-MR              1:34.53    1:28.55        
                  40.26     1:28.55 (48.29)                                        
 34 Erdos, Miles H            10 LIAC-MR              1:28.43    1:28.70        
                  40.80     1:28.70 (47.90)                                        
 35 Straus, Leo P             10 LIAC-MR              1:38.06    1:28.84        
                  41.18     1:28.84 (47.66)                                        
 36 Romano, Michael           10 MPNY-MR              1:27.20    1:29.37        
                  43.28     1:29.37 (46.09)                                        
 37 Mehlman, Zachary J         9 LIAC-MR              1:38.84    1:29.52        
                  40.64     1:29.52 (48.88)                                        
 38 Bellach, Daniel C          8 Badger-MR            1:41.12    1:31.82        
                  42.22     1:31.82 (49.60)                                        
 39 Sorokin, Ivan              8 MPNY-MR              1:50.62    1:31.94        
                  41.62     1:31.94 (50.32)                                        
 40 Bazarov, Amirjon           9 MPNY-MR              1:46.97    1:32.26        
                  39.01     1:32.26 (53.25)                                        
 41 Vincent, Michael R        10 Badger-MR            1:36.85    1:33.22        
                  46.33     1:33.22 (46.89)                                        
 42 Buckley, Gavin C           9 LIAC-MR              1:33.05    1:33.32        
                  44.78     1:33.32 (48.54)                                        
 43 Leonard, Ryan             10 TRI-MR               1:45.60    1:33.95        
                  44.59     1:33.95 (49.36)                                        
 44 DeWalle, Adam Z           10 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:34.52        
                  43.83     1:34.52 (50.69)                                        
 45 Zhu, Aidan                 9 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:34.59        
                  44.55     1:34.59 (50.04)                                        
 46 Gutin, Noah                7 MPNY-MR              2:00.71    1:35.78        
                  45.64     1:35.78 (50.14)                                        
 47 Teplitsky, Brian M         9 MPNY-MR              1:40.28    1:36.47        
                  43.33     1:36.47 (53.14)                                        
 48 Belyakov, Mihail           7 MPNY-MR              1:47.00    1:36.70        
                  43.23     1:36.70 (53.47)                                        
 49 Taylor, Samuel E           9 NYCC-MR              1:39.29    1:37.11        
                  46.58     1:37.11 (50.53)                                        
 50 Elms, Preston M           10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:53.89    1:37.53        
                  47.16     1:37.53 (50.37)                                        
 51 Robins, Benjamin I        10 Badger-MR            1:35.51    1:37.57        
                  47.95     1:37.57 (49.62)                                        
 52 Lee, Nicholas J           10 TRI-MR               1:45.17    1:38.00        
                  44.49     1:38.00 (53.51)                                        
 53 Ahlborn, Nicholas         10 TRI-MR               2:00.00    1:40.05        
                  47.19     1:40.05 (52.86)                                        
 54 Erkal, Erez                8 Badger-MR            1:43.24    1:42.39        
                  49.67     1:42.39 (52.72)                                        
 55 Konoplin, Maxim            8 MPNY-MR              1:59.00    1:43.35        
                  48.63     1:43.35 (54.72)                                        
 56 Alvarado, Evan M          10 TRI-MR               1:45.17    1:44.98        
                  49.14     1:44.98 (55.84)                                        
 57 Korenblit, Liam R          8 TRI-MR               1:45.17    1:45.33        
                  50.39     1:45.33 (54.94)                                        
 58 Summers, Graham N          8 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:45.80        
                  52.46     1:45.80 (53.34)                                        
 59 Yang, Ryan Y               9 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:46.81        
                  54.28     1:46.81 (52.53)                                        
 60 Vitrano, Emery B           9 Badger-MR            2:12.58    1:48.43        
                  54.60     1:48.43 (53.83)                                        
 61 Saharov, Alexander         9 TRI-MR                    NT    1:49.29        
                  51.63     1:49.29 (57.66)                                        
 62 Lanning, Bowden            8 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:51.04        
                  51.74     1:51.04 (59.30)                                        
 63 Madover, Jonah t          10 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:51.67        
                  54.69     1:51.67 (56.98)                                        
 64 Blaustein, Joshua D        9 JCCT-MR                   NT    2:01.44        
                  53.03   2:01.44 (1:08.41)                                        
 65 Johnson, Quinn W           9 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    2:03.15        
                  56.49   2:03.15 (1:06.66)                                        
 66 Keymakh, Aiden R           8 TRI-MR               2:10.17    2:23.73        
 -- Hill, Kai B                8 Badger-MR                 NT         DQ        
      Out of sequence - IM
                  56.30          DQ (59.87)                                        
 -- Chavez, Carlos A           8 APEX-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Two strokes under water - breast
                  52.64          DQ (59.61)                                        
 -- Poggioli, Peter E          7 TRI-MR               2:30.17         DQ        
      One hand touch - breast
                  46.67        DQ (1:05.82)                                        
 -- Arnall, Henry W            7 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT         DQ        
      Out of sequence - IM
 -- Calero, Max A              8 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT         DQ        
      One hand touch - fly
                1:01.36          DQ (56.89)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle (8&U allowed)
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hyacinthe, Justin         12 TRI-MR                    NT      25.95        
  2 McDonald, Stephen B       12 LIAC-MR                27.52      26.37        
  3 Kern, Brian G             12 LIAC-MR                27.22      26.43        
  4 Santana, Eduardo J        12 LIAC-MR                27.69      26.64        
  5 Puccio, Michael           12 TRI-MR                 28.17      26.69        
  6 DiMaggio, John P          12 MPNY-MR                26.79      26.80        
  7 Cao, Feifan               12 LIAC-MR                34.00      27.32        
  8 Saadeddin, Saadeddin      12 MPNY-MR                27.25      27.38        
  9 Campbell, Liam            12 Badger-MR              27.94      27.68        
 10 Angelou, David J          12 LIAC-MR                28.63      27.76        
 11 Rhodes, Nick A            12 LIAC-MR                29.00      27.95        
 12 Gluzman, Josh I           12 TRI-MR                 32.87      28.15        
 13 Kim, Ian N                12 TRI-MR                 30.58      28.30        
 13 Keene, Jack W             12 LIAC-MR                28.54      28.30        
 15 Landgraf, Tim             12 MPNY-MR                28.50      28.47        
 16 Chu, Allan                11 LIAC-MR                29.84      28.60        
 17 Assalone, Francesco       12 Badger-MR              30.88      28.62        
 18 Taylor, Noah B            11 NYCC-MR                28.69      29.30        
 19 Rivkind, Philipp          12 MPNY-MR                30.95      29.50        
 20 Cash, Joseph G            11 LIAC-MR                30.20      29.51        
 21 Peitler, Matthew          11 LIAC-MR                30.39      29.58        
 22 Kravtsov, Andrew          12 MPNY-MR                30.13      29.87        
 22 David, Sebastian          12 TRI-MR                 29.17      29.87        
 24 Bellach, Matthew R        11 Badger-MR              31.17      30.01        
 25 Yadgarov, Daniel          12 TRI-MR                 30.89      30.07        
 26 Sanchez, Ronald           12 Unattached-MR          30.82      30.10        
 27 McCarthy, Aidan N         11 LIAC-MR                30.58      30.16        
 28 Khoruzhik, Denis          12 MPNY-MR                30.96      30.31        
 29 Spodek, Gavin A           11 JCCT-MR                31.84      30.41        
 30 Preobrazhensky, Daniel    11 MPNY-MR                31.11      30.47        
 31 Radov, Elliot             12 TRI-MR                 32.69      30.65        
 32 Stewart, Alexander J      11 Flying Dolphins-MR     30.22      30.69        
 33 Duffy, Kieran E           12 LIAC-MR                31.66      31.00        
 34 Filimonov, Mykhaylo       11 MPNY-MR                31.03      31.05        
 35 Dorr, Henry J             11 Flying Dolphins-MR     31.66      31.14        
 36 Ferval-Shioya, Kenta M    11 Badger-MR              31.63      31.87        
 37 Park, Nathaniel B         11 LIAC-MR                35.44      31.88        
 38 Batiashvilli, Saba        12 MPNY-MR                31.65      32.02        
 39 Germain, Dylan            12 Flying Dolphins-MR     31.98      32.20        
 40 Victoria, Jeremy A        11 APEX-MR                31.56      32.38        
 40 Twibell, Connor S         12 JCCT-MR                34.47      32.38        
 42 Kissane, James R          12 Flying Dolphins-MR     34.35      32.41        
 43 Delacruz, Gabriel         12 TRI-MR                 35.29      32.52        
 44 Dalton, Joseph            12 TRI-MR                 34.96      32.58        
 45 Denaro, Thomas A          12 Flying Dolphins-MR     34.24      32.95        
 46 Lomvardas, Kai G          11 Badger-MR              32.28      33.11        
 46 Eid, Matthew              11 TRI-MR                 36.32      33.11        
 48 Kissane, Roch R           12 Flying Dolphins-MR     36.82      34.21        
 49 Kazak, Maxim              12 TRI-MR                 34.82      34.32        
 50 Castillo, Jesse           12 TRI-MR                 36.47      34.44        
 51 Mercado, David A          12 LSA-MR                 39.20      34.66        
 52 Lokshin, Joshua           11 TRI-MR                 33.92      35.14        
 53 Salemi, Rowan S           11 Flying Dolphins-MR     38.07      35.30        
 54 van Dyke, Andrew K        11 Flying Dolphins-MR     36.40      35.47        
 55 Kapoor, Jai V             11 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      35.72        
 56 Brink, Theo C             11 JCCT-MR                36.04      36.69        
 57 Humphries, Jack W         11 Flying Dolphins-MR     42.11      36.86        
 58 Saharov, Michael          11 TRI-MR                 41.94      37.07        
 59 Kissane, Liam R           11 Flying Dolphins-MR     38.10      37.44        
 60 Mehta, Arav a             11 Flying Dolphins-MR     38.95      37.53        
 61 Uyanik, Sami              11 JCCT-MR                42.36      39.51        
 62 Pena, Aidan J             11 APEX-MR                40.00      39.52        
 63 Frid, Michael             12 TRI-MR                 49.54      47.06        
 -- Kruty, Leo                11 TRI-MR                 29.06         DQ        
      False start
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle (8&U allowed)
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hyacinthe, Justin         12 TRI-MR                 56.34      55.99        
                  26.76       55.99 (29.23)                                        
  2 Kim-Shoemaker, William Y  12 LIAC-MR                59.75      59.11        
                  27.92       59.11 (31.19)                                        
  3 Angelou, David J          12 LIAC-MR              1:01.12      59.17        
                  28.48       59.17 (30.69)                                        
  4 Campbell, Liam            12 Badger-MR            1:01.03      59.37        
                  28.45       59.37 (30.92)                                        
  5 Puccio, Michael           12 TRI-MR               1:02.40    1:00.36        
                  28.40     1:00.36 (31.96)                                        
  6 Kruty, Leo                11 TRI-MR               1:01.90    1:00.54        
                  28.19     1:00.54 (32.35)                                        
  7 Chu, Allan                11 LIAC-MR              1:03.48    1:00.88        
                  29.65     1:00.88 (31.23)                                        
  8 Ioselevich, Arie          12 TRI-MR               1:01.46    1:01.03        
                  28.82     1:01.03 (32.21)                                        
  9 Wu, Tyler                 12 LIAC-MR              1:04.45    1:01.10        
                  29.32     1:01.10 (31.78)                                        
 10 Taylor, Noah B            11 NYCC-MR              1:02.38    1:01.47        
                  29.65     1:01.47 (31.82)                                        
 11 Fayngersh, Ramiel M       12 LIAC-MR              1:02.97    1:01.51        
                  30.23     1:01.51 (31.28)                                        
 12 McCarthy, Aidan N         11 LIAC-MR              1:05.03    1:02.63        
                  30.42     1:02.63 (32.21)                                        
 13 Kim, Ian N                12 TRI-MR               1:03.17    1:02.89        
                  29.79     1:02.89 (33.10)                                        
 14 Trachuk, James            12 NYCC-MR              1:06.09    1:03.04        
                  30.21     1:03.04 (32.83)                                        
 15 Fayngersh, David N        12 LIAC-MR              1:04.32    1:03.53        
                  30.31     1:03.53 (33.22)                                        
 16 Peitler, Matthew          11 LIAC-MR              1:09.64    1:03.59        
                  30.72     1:03.59 (32.87)                                        
 17 Gluzman, Josh I           12 TRI-MR               1:08.42    1:04.16        
                  29.73     1:04.16 (34.43)                                        
 18 David, Sebastian          12 TRI-MR               1:06.67    1:04.74        
                  30.94     1:04.74 (33.80)                                        
 19 Cao, Feifan               12 LIAC-MR              1:15.00    1:04.78        
                  29.29     1:04.78 (35.49)                                        
 20 Cash, Joseph G            11 LIAC-MR              1:07.79    1:04.92        
 21 Gomez, Sebastian          11 LIAC-MR              1:10.10    1:06.73        
                  32.33     1:06.73 (34.40)                                        
 22 Stewart, Alexander J      11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:07.77    1:06.85        
                  31.80     1:06.85 (35.05)                                        
 23 Bellach, Matthew R        11 Badger-MR            1:10.29    1:07.12        
                  32.06     1:07.12 (35.06)                                        
 24 Equiano, Jason A          11 APEX-MR              1:07.87    1:08.32        
                  33.36     1:08.32 (34.96)                                        
 25 Dorr, Henry J             11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:11.37    1:08.95        
                  32.79     1:08.95 (36.16)                                        
 26 Shah, Tae-Jin             12 NYCC-MR              1:09.31    1:09.09        
                  32.07     1:09.09 (37.02)                                        
 27 Radov, Elliot             12 TRI-MR               1:13.86    1:09.63        
                  32.93     1:09.63 (36.70)                                        
 28 Leng, Toby J              11 LIAC-MR              1:10.86    1:09.69        
                  33.38     1:09.69 (36.31)                                        
 29 Lopez, Joseph G           11 APEX-MR              1:08.88    1:09.84        
                  33.59     1:09.84 (36.25)                                        
 30 Duffy, Kieran E           12 LIAC-MR              1:11.61    1:10.50        
                  34.30     1:10.50 (36.20)                                        
 31 Ferval-Shioya, Kenta M    11 Badger-MR            1:10.88    1:10.96        
                  33.94     1:10.96 (37.02)                                        
 32 Germain, Dylan            12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:11.93    1:11.27        
                  33.66     1:11.27 (37.61)                                        
 33 Koufalis, Konstantinos    11 Badger-MR            1:12.05    1:14.38        
                  35.24     1:14.38 (39.14)                                        
 34 Weisburg, Alexander L     12 APEX-MR              1:16.02    1:15.74        
                  36.26     1:15.74 (39.48)                                        
 35 Lomvardas, Kai G          11 Badger-MR            1:13.10    1:16.03        
                  35.93     1:16.03 (40.10)                                        
 36 Lokshin, Joshua           11 TRI-MR               1:16.27    1:17.34        
                  36.19     1:17.34 (41.15)                                        
 37 Dalton, Joseph            12 TRI-MR               1:15.04    1:17.85        
                  35.97     1:17.85 (41.88)                                        
 38 Guz, Daniel               11 TRI-MR               1:30.14    1:18.37        
                  35.84     1:18.37 (42.53)                                        
 39 Salemi, Rowan S           11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:24.38    1:24.49        
                  38.48     1:24.49 (46.01)                                        
 40 Shah, Nix M               11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:21.66    1:25.01        
                  38.82     1:25.01 (46.19)                                        
 41 Barakat, Youssef          12 TRI-MR                    NT    1:25.56        
                  37.89     1:25.56 (47.67)                                        
 42 Roonprapunt, Jesse        11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:24.67    1:26.42        
                  40.60     1:26.42 (45.82)                                        
 43 Uyanik, Sami              11 JCCT-MR              1:34.63    1:26.53        
                  40.27     1:26.53 (46.26)                                        
 44 van Dyke, Andrew K        11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:27.57    1:26.72        
                  39.99     1:26.72 (46.73)                                        
 45 Kodak, Oleksandr M        11 TRI-MR               1:50.17    1:40.00        
 46 Frid, Michael             12 TRI-MR               2:01.48    1:59.32        
 -- Yadgarov, Daniel          12 TRI-MR               1:09.46         DQ        
      False start
                  31.79          DQ (34.72)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle (No 8&U)
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Saadeddin, Saadeddin      12 MPNY-MR              2:08.99    2:05.55        
                  28.20     1:00.33 (32.13)     1:33.02 (32.69)     2:05.55 (32.53)
  2 Kim-Shoemaker, William Y  12 LIAC-MR              2:10.78    2:08.14        
                  28.46     1:00.67 (32.21)     1:34.41 (33.74)     2:08.14 (33.73)
  3 Puccio, Michael           12 TRI-MR               2:18.80    2:12.53        
                  28.88     1:02.52 (33.64)     1:37.53 (35.01)     2:12.53 (35.00)
  4 McCarthy, Aidan N         11 LIAC-MR              2:15.70    2:14.64        
                  30.61     1:04.71 (34.10)     1:40.24 (35.53)     2:14.64 (34.40)
  5 Rivkind, Philipp          12 MPNY-MR              2:20.40    2:17.99        
                  31.72     1:07.45 (35.73)     1:42.85 (35.40)     2:17.99 (35.14)
  6 Taylor, Noah B            11 NYCC-MR              2:25.11    2:18.68        
                  32.16     1:07.77 (35.61)     1:44.77 (37.00)     2:18.68 (33.91)
  7 Landgraf, Tim             12 MPNY-MR              2:20.22    2:20.53        
                  32.26     1:09.17 (36.91)     1:46.68 (37.51)     2:20.53 (33.85)
  8 Campbell, Liam            12 Badger-MR            2:21.30    2:20.92        
                  32.89     1:08.62 (35.73)     1:44.76 (36.14)     2:20.92 (36.16)
  9 David, Sebastian          12 TRI-MR               2:25.86    2:21.00        
                  32.98     1:09.41 (36.43)     1:45.33 (35.92)     2:21.00 (35.67)
 10 Sanchez, Ronald           12 Unattached-MR        2:29.51    2:22.76        
                  32.80     1:10.45 (37.65)     1:47.49 (37.04)     2:22.76 (35.27)
 11 Gluzman, Josh I           12 TRI-MR               2:25.86    2:23.13        
                  31.81     1:09.15 (37.34)     1:45.79 (36.64)     2:23.13 (37.34)
 12 Cash, Joseph G            11 LIAC-MR              2:29.98    2:24.01        
                  32.80     1:09.73 (36.93)     1:48.42 (38.69)     2:24.01 (35.59)
 13 Filagrossi, Christian T   11 LIAC-MR              2:30.70    2:25.04        
                  34.05     1:11.62 (37.57)     1:49.64 (38.02)     2:25.04 (35.40)
 14 Preobrazhensky, Daniel    11 MPNY-MR              2:30.60    2:28.52        
                  34.32     1:13.52 (39.20)     1:50.76 (37.24)     2:28.52 (37.76)
 15 Stewart, Alexander J      11 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:32.83    2:29.77        
                  33.79     1:11.88 (38.09)     1:52.40 (40.52)     2:29.77 (37.37)
 16 Victoria, Jeremy A        11 APEX-MR              2:39.57    2:31.67        
                  33.30     1:14.08 (40.78)     1:54.82 (40.74)     2:31.67 (36.85)
 17 Kong, Jason               12 LIAC-MR              2:38.07    2:31.71        
                  35.42     1:15.33 (39.91)     1:55.40 (40.07)     2:31.71 (36.31)
 18 Gomez, Sebastian          11 LIAC-MR              2:31.99    2:32.49        
                  34.54     1:13.86 (39.32)     1:54.56 (40.70)     2:32.49 (37.93)
 19 Assalone, Francesco       12 Badger-MR            2:25.88    2:32.98        
                  33.68     1:12.19 (38.51)     1:52.67 (40.48)     2:32.98 (40.31)
 20 Leng, Toby J              11 LIAC-MR              2:43.28    2:33.90        
                  35.74     1:14.63 (38.89)     1:54.75 (40.12)     2:33.90 (39.15)
 21 Dorr, Henry J             11 Flying Dolphins-MR   3:07.86    2:34.61        
                  34.45     1:14.23 (39.78)     1:55.04 (40.81)     2:34.61 (39.57)
 22 Ferval-Shioya, Kenta M    11 Badger-MR            2:34.28    2:36.25        
                  35.75     1:16.26 (40.51)     1:58.57 (42.31)     2:36.25 (37.68)
 23 Germain, Dylan            12 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    2:37.27        
                  36.11     1:16.51 (40.40)     1:57.25 (40.74)     2:37.27 (40.02)
 24 Filimonov, Mykhaylo       11 MPNY-MR              2:51.99    2:38.42        
                  35.99     1:17.05 (41.06)     1:58.81 (41.76)     2:38.42 (39.61)
 25 Lomvardas, Kai G          11 Badger-MR            2:42.12    2:50.32        
                  38.33     1:22.69 (44.36)     2:07.48 (44.79)     2:50.32 (42.84)
 26 Denaro, Thomas A          12 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    2:50.82        
                  37.25     1:20.48 (43.23)     2:07.12 (46.64)     2:50.82 (43.70)
 27 Brink, Theo C             11 JCCT-MR                   NT    2:55.24        
                  39.91     1:26.60 (46.69)     2:13.79 (47.19)     2:55.24 (41.45)
 28 Kissane, James R          12 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    2:59.07        
                  38.15     1:23.71 (45.56)     2:12.32 (48.61)     2:59.07 (46.75)
 29 Kissane, Roch R           12 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    3:03.08        
                  39.28     1:26.83 (47.55)     2:14.86 (48.03)     3:03.08 (48.22)
 30 Humphries, Jack W         11 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    3:06.91        
                  41.47     1:30.05 (48.58)   3:06.91 (1:36.86)                    
 31 Uyanik, Sami              11 JCCT-MR                   NT    3:08.12        
                  42.30     1:29.77 (47.47)     2:19.91 (50.14)     3:08.12 (48.21)
 32 Mehta, Arav a             11 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    3:13.31        
                  44.95     1:36.55 (51.60)     2:27.12 (50.57)     3:13.31 (46.19)
 33 Kissane, Liam R           11 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    3:15.59        
                  44.92     1:36.11 (51.19)     2:29.00 (52.89)     3:15.59 (46.59)
 
Boys 11-12 500 Yard Freestyle (No 8&U)
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Beehler, Matthews C       12 LIAC-MR              5:10.18    5:02.14        
                  27.11       57.36 (30.25)     1:28.36 (31.00)     1:59.07 (30.71)
        2:29.66 (30.59)     3:00.44 (30.78)     3:31.71 (31.27)     4:01.97 (30.26)
        4:32.45 (30.48)     5:02.14 (29.69)                                        
  2 Tsai, Alvin               12 LIAC-MR              5:26.63    5:08.70        
                  27.02       56.75 (29.73)     1:27.29 (30.54)     1:58.38 (31.09)
        2:29.81 (31.43)     3:01.26 (31.45)     3:33.63 (32.37)     4:05.61 (31.98)
        4:37.47 (31.86)     5:08.70 (31.23)                                        
  3 Santana, Eduardo J        12 LIAC-MR              5:32.73    5:10.51        
                  27.85       58.02 (30.17)     1:28.96 (30.94)     2:00.19 (31.23)
        2:31.60 (31.41)     3:03.43 (31.83)     3:35.73 (32.30)     4:07.68 (31.95)
        4:39.87 (32.19)     5:10.51 (30.64)                                        
  4 Rhodes, Nick A            12 LIAC-MR              5:30.62    5:25.24        
                  29.94     1:02.20 (32.26)     1:34.86 (32.66)     2:07.80 (32.94)
        2:40.65 (32.85)     3:14.00 (33.35)     3:47.28 (33.28)     4:20.77 (33.49)
        4:53.72 (32.95)     5:25.24 (31.52)                                        
  5 McDonald, Stephen B       12 LIAC-MR              5:47.53    5:26.32        
                  29.71     1:02.49 (32.78)     1:35.29 (32.80)     2:08.60 (33.31)
        2:41.70 (33.10)     3:15.18 (33.48)     3:48.51 (33.33)     4:22.08 (33.57)
        4:55.27 (33.19)     5:26.32 (31.05)                                        
  6 Kern, Brian G             12 LIAC-MR              5:47.88    5:35.59        
                  29.69     1:02.66 (32.97)     1:36.65 (33.99)     2:10.50 (33.85)
        2:44.73 (34.23)     3:19.23 (34.50)     3:53.47 (34.24)     4:27.90 (34.43)
        5:02.35 (34.45)     5:35.59 (33.24)                                        
  7 Keene, Jack W             12 LIAC-MR              5:46.86    5:42.19        
                  30.80     1:04.73 (33.93)     1:39.34 (34.61)     2:13.84 (34.50)
        2:48.61 (34.77)     3:23.53 (34.92)     3:58.49 (34.96)     4:33.21 (34.72)
        5:08.13 (34.92)     5:42.19 (34.06)                                        
  8 Angelou, David J          12 LIAC-MR              5:57.10    5:47.71        
                  30.48     1:04.16 (33.68)     1:39.20 (35.04)     2:14.24 (35.04)
        2:49.40 (35.16)     3:25.40 (36.00)     4:01.40 (36.00)     4:36.97 (35.57)
        5:13.05 (36.08)     5:47.71 (34.66)                                        
  9 Ioselevich, Arie          12 TRI-MR               6:11.00    6:04.57        
                  31.21     1:06.74 (35.53)     1:43.93 (37.19)     2:21.21 (37.28)
        2:58.57 (37.36)     3:35.42 (36.85)     4:13.58 (38.16)     4:51.29 (37.71)
        5:28.57 (37.28)     6:04.57 (36.00)                                        
 10 Taylor, Noah B            11 NYCC-MR              6:26.90    6:09.02        
                  32.22     1:08.70 (36.48)     1:46.54 (37.84)     2:24.51 (37.97)
        3:03.32 (38.81)     3:40.61 (37.29)     4:18.50 (37.89)     4:56.79 (38.29)
        5:33.90 (37.11)     6:09.02 (35.12)                                        
 11 David, Sebastian          12 TRI-MR               6:30.43    6:21.08        
                  31.63     1:07.22 (35.59)     1:45.22 (38.00)     2:23.87 (38.65)
        3:02.80 (38.93)     3:41.14 (38.34)     4:20.78 (39.64)     5:01.58 (40.80)
        5:41.17 (39.59)     6:21.08 (39.91)                                        
 12 Gluzman, Josh I           12 TRI-MR               6:50.17    6:37.31        
                  33.40     1:11.47 (38.07)     1:52.29 (40.82)     2:33.76 (41.47)
        3:15.45 (41.69)     3:57.46 (42.01)     4:38.19 (40.73)     5:20.02 (41.83)
        6:00.40 (40.38)     6:37.31 (36.91)                                        
 13 Stewart, Alexander J      11 Flying Dolphins-MR   7:05.59    6:43.80        
                  34.98     1:14.84 (39.86)     1:56.17 (41.33)     2:36.58 (40.41)
        3:17.81 (41.23)     4:00.04 (42.23)     4:43.03 (42.99)     5:25.00 (41.97)
        6:06.54 (41.54)     6:43.80 (37.26)                                        
 14 Koufalis, Konstantinos    11 Badger-MR            7:03.41    6:53.80        
                  36.72     1:17.91 (41.19)     1:59.31 (41.40)     2:41.89 (42.58)
        3:24.23 (42.34)     4:05.67 (41.44)     4:48.94 (43.27)     5:30.96 (42.02)
        6:14.16 (43.20)     6:53.80 (39.64)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke (8&U allowed)
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 DiMaggio, John P          12 MPNY-MR                30.44      30.30        
  2 McDonald, Stephen B       12 LIAC-MR                32.01      30.70        
  3 Rhodes, Nick A            12 LIAC-MR                31.40      30.80        
  4 Santana, Eduardo J        12 LIAC-MR                32.75      30.87        
  5 Cao, Feifan               12 LIAC-MR                37.00      31.43        
  6 Puccio, Michael           12 TRI-MR                 32.35      31.56        
  7 Kruty, Leo                11 TRI-MR                 34.58      31.72        
  8 Ioselevich, Arie          12 TRI-MR                 36.47      33.04        
  9 Landgraf, Tim             12 MPNY-MR                33.59      33.23        
 10 Keene, Jack W             12 LIAC-MR                33.60      33.27        
 11 Preobrazhensky, Daniel    11 MPNY-MR                34.29      33.42        
 12 Kim-Shoemaker, William Y  12 LIAC-MR                37.52      33.48        
 13 Peitler, Matthew          11 LIAC-MR                34.21      33.54        
 14 Kim, Ian N                12 TRI-MR                 34.83      33.57        
 15 Fayngersh, David N        12 LIAC-MR                36.60      33.80        
 16 Park, Nathaniel B         11 LIAC-MR                36.65      33.82        
 17 Fayngersh, Ramiel M       12 LIAC-MR                36.95      34.49        
 18 Baranov, Edward           11 MPNY-MR                35.08      34.98        
 19 Stewart, Alexander J      11 Flying Dolphins-MR     36.43      35.76        
 20 Leng, Toby J              11 LIAC-MR                36.44      36.49        
 21 Twibell, Connor S         12 JCCT-MR                41.87      37.52        
 22 Bellach, Matthew R        11 Badger-MR              37.55      38.05        
 23 Sanchez, Ronald           12 Unattached-MR          38.17      38.19        
 24 Batiashvilli, Saba        12 MPNY-MR                37.93      38.52        
 25 Dalton, Joseph            12 TRI-MR                 38.26      38.67        
 26 Delacruz, Gabriel         12 TRI-MR                 37.27      38.69        
 27 Chau, Preston             11 LIAC-MR                39.10      38.97        
 28 Victoria, Jeremy A        11 APEX-MR                39.32      39.48        
 29 Yadgarov, Daniel          12 TRI-MR                 39.25      39.93        
 30 Germain, Dylan            12 Flying Dolphins-MR     39.88      40.16        
 31 Ferval-Shioya, Kenta M    11 Badger-MR              48.88      40.98        
 32 Brink, Theo C             11 JCCT-MR                40.31      41.43        
 33 Duffy, Kieran E           12 LIAC-MR                41.76      41.66        
 34 Castillo, Jesse           12 TRI-MR                 46.48      42.35        
 35 Denaro, Thomas A          12 Flying Dolphins-MR     39.04      42.46        
 36 Saharov, Michael          11 TRI-MR                 46.05      42.60        
 37 Eid, Matthew              11 TRI-MR                 43.97      42.96        
 38 Kazak, Maxim              12 TRI-MR                 54.49      43.23        
 39 Kissane, James R          12 Flying Dolphins-MR     42.90      43.65        
 40 Humphries, Jack W         11 Flying Dolphins-MR     44.18      43.89        
 41 Pena, Aidan J             11 APEX-MR                47.68      46.96        
 42 Mercado, David A          12 LSA-MR                 44.80      47.71        
 43 van Dyke, Andrew K        11 Flying Dolphins-MR     46.94      48.39        
 44 Kapoor, Jai V             11 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      49.35        
 45 Kissane, Liam R           11 Flying Dolphins-MR     46.48      49.73        
 46 Salemi, Rowan S           11 Flying Dolphins-MR     50.86      49.98        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke (No 8&U)
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Campbell, Liam            12 Badger-MR            1:19.39    1:08.07        
                  33.13     1:08.07 (34.94)                                        
  2 Keene, Jack W             12 LIAC-MR              1:09.51    1:08.11        
                  33.25     1:08.11 (34.86)                                        
  3 Chu, Allan                11 LIAC-MR              1:09.56    1:08.83        
                  33.76     1:08.83 (35.07)                                        
  4 Puccio, Michael           12 TRI-MR               1:08.13    1:09.36        
                  33.01     1:09.36 (36.35)                                        
  5 Kruty, Leo                11 TRI-MR               1:11.76    1:09.61        
                  33.15     1:09.61 (36.46)                                        
  6 Peitler, Matthew          11 LIAC-MR              1:13.06    1:11.31        
                  34.46     1:11.31 (36.85)                                        
  7 Fayngersh, David N        12 LIAC-MR              1:14.14    1:12.19        
                  35.22     1:12.19 (36.97)                                        
  8 Kim-Shoemaker, William Y  12 LIAC-MR              1:16.74    1:12.25        
                  35.42     1:12.25 (36.83)                                        
  9 David, Sebastian          12 TRI-MR               1:15.31    1:12.46        
                  34.92     1:12.46 (37.54)                                        
 10 Fayngersh, Ramiel M       12 LIAC-MR              1:13.87    1:13.36        
                  35.71     1:13.36 (37.65)                                        
 11 Trachuk, James            12 NYCC-MR              1:29.19    1:17.41        
                  37.76     1:17.41 (39.65)                                        
 12 Bellach, Matthew R        11 Badger-MR            1:22.65    1:19.18        
                  39.06     1:19.18 (40.12)                                        
 13 Cash, Joseph G            11 LIAC-MR              1:24.62    1:22.96        
                  40.81     1:22.96 (42.15)                                        
 14 Chau, Preston             11 LIAC-MR              1:24.09    1:22.97        
                  40.30     1:22.97 (42.67)                                        
 15 Lopez, Joseph G           11 APEX-MR              1:19.38    1:23.20        
                  43.59     1:23.20 (39.61)                                        
 16 Dorr, Henry J             11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:31.60    1:24.46        
                  41.71     1:24.46 (42.75)                                        
 17 Germain, Dylan            12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:24.03    1:24.99        
                  41.91     1:24.99 (43.08)                                        
 18 Ferval-Shioya, Kenta M    11 Badger-MR            1:10.75    1:27.19        
                  42.50     1:27.19 (44.69)                                        
 19 Weisburg, Alexander L     12 APEX-MR              1:30.85    1:27.68        
 20 Duffy, Kieran E           12 LIAC-MR              1:26.20    1:31.48        
 21 Tarr, Shane H             11 LIAC-MR              1:32.26    1:31.67        
                  44.38     1:31.67 (47.29)                                        
 22 Guz, Daniel               11 TRI-MR               1:38.51    1:36.80        
                  47.33     1:36.80 (49.47)                                        
 23 Shah, Nix M               11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:41.07    1:39.44        
                  47.27     1:39.44 (52.17)                                        
 24 Roonprapunt, Jesse        11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:56.28    1:46.54        
                  51.45     1:46.54 (55.09)                                        
 25 Salemi, Rowan S           11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:52.83    1:53.76        
                  52.18   1:53.76 (1:01.58)                                        
 26 van Dyke, Andrew K        11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:47.62    1:56.18        
                  54.57   1:56.18 (1:01.61)                                        
 -- Kodak, Oleksandr M        11 TRI-MR               1:50.17         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
                  51.87        DQ (1:05.95)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke (8&U allowed)
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hyacinthe, Justin         12 TRI-MR                 30.95      30.80        
  2 Tsai, Alvin               12 LIAC-MR                30.85      30.98        
  3 Ioselevich, Arie          12 TRI-MR                 31.95      31.27        
  4 Santana, Eduardo J        12 LIAC-MR                36.51      33.91        
  5 Trachuk, James            12 NYCC-MR                37.03      35.74        
  6 McCarthy, Aidan N         11 LIAC-MR                38.10      35.77        
  7 Kim, Ian N                12 TRI-MR                 36.50      36.37        
  8 Kern, Brian G             12 LIAC-MR                39.18      36.50        
  9 Beehler, Matthews C       12 LIAC-MR                39.88      36.64        
 10 Wu, Tyler                 12 LIAC-MR                39.96      36.83        
 11 Cao, Feifan               12 LIAC-MR                50.00      36.98        
 12 Rhodes, Nick A            12 LIAC-MR                38.37      37.11        
 13 Gluzman, Josh I           12 TRI-MR                 37.98      37.16        
 14 McDonald, Stephen B       12 LIAC-MR                45.63      40.52        
 15 Park, Nathaniel B         11 LIAC-MR                43.31      40.83        
 16 Shah, Tae-Jin             12 NYCC-MR                40.49      40.88        
 17 Koufalis, Konstantinos    11 Badger-MR              41.49      40.94        
 18 Ferval-Shioya, Kenta M    11 Badger-MR              41.52      40.98        
 19 Radov, Elliot             12 TRI-MR                 40.72      40.99        
 20 Gomez, Sebastian          11 LIAC-MR                48.46      41.27        
 21 van Dyke, Andrew K        11 Flying Dolphins-MR     42.21      41.49        
 22 Lomvardas, Kai G          11 Badger-MR              39.76      41.57        
 23 Barakat, Youssef          12 TRI-MR                    NT      42.15        
 24 Yadgarov, Daniel          12 TRI-MR                 44.46      42.29        
 25 Leng, Toby J              11 LIAC-MR                44.30      42.52        
 26 Taylor, Noah B            11 NYCC-MR                43.55      43.06        
 27 Dorr, Henry J             11 Flying Dolphins-MR     43.60      43.20        
 28 Stewart, Alexander J      11 Flying Dolphins-MR     43.15      43.41        
 29 Weisburg, Alexander L     12 APEX-MR                44.58      44.54        
 30 Tarr, Shane H             11 LIAC-MR                50.63      45.22        
 31 Dalton, Joseph            12 TRI-MR                 46.59      45.62        
 32 Salemi, Rowan S           11 Flying Dolphins-MR     51.35      46.31        
 33 Lokshin, Joshua           11 TRI-MR                 46.11      47.07        
 34 Roonprapunt, Jesse        11 Flying Dolphins-MR     49.33      49.33        
 35 Frid, Michael             12 TRI-MR                 52.42      55.33        
 -- Kodak, Oleksandr M        11 TRI-MR               1:15.17         DQ        
      One hand touch
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke (No 8&U)
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ioselevich, Arie          12 TRI-MR               1:11.80    1:09.57        
                  32.36     1:09.57 (37.21)                                        
  2 Baranov, Edward           11 MPNY-MR              1:20.01    1:17.51        
                  35.79     1:17.51 (41.72)                                        
  3 Kim, Ian N                12 TRI-MR               1:27.48    1:17.92        
                  37.11     1:17.92 (40.81)                                        
  4 Assalone, Francesco       12 Badger-MR            1:20.88    1:20.77        
                  36.85     1:20.77 (43.92)                                        
  5 Rivkind, Philipp          12 MPNY-MR              1:26.83    1:21.12        
                  38.72     1:21.12 (42.40)                                        
  6 Khoruzhik, Denis          12 MPNY-MR              1:25.49    1:23.27        
                  39.02     1:23.27 (44.25)                                        
  7 Gluzman, Josh I           12 TRI-MR               1:32.98    1:23.69        
                  38.08     1:23.69 (45.61)                                        
  8 Campbell, Liam            12 Badger-MR            1:31.98    1:24.19        
                  40.16     1:24.19 (44.03)                                        
  9 Huh, Thomas M             12 LIAC-MR              1:25.88    1:24.22        
 10 Kravtsov, Andrew          12 MPNY-MR              1:21.50    1:25.06        
                  39.58     1:25.06 (45.48)                                        
 11 Radov, Elliot             12 TRI-MR               1:29.66    1:26.87        
                  40.61     1:26.87 (46.26)                                        
 12 Spodek, Gavin A           11 JCCT-MR              1:27.13    1:27.51        
                  40.71     1:27.51 (46.80)                                        
 13 Bellach, Matthew R        11 Badger-MR            1:31.15    1:27.72        
                  39.90     1:27.72 (47.82)                                        
 14 Kong, Jason               12 LIAC-MR              1:38.20    1:29.19        
                  42.46     1:29.19 (46.73)                                        
 15 Filimonov, Mykhaylo       11 MPNY-MR              1:32.67    1:30.20        
                  42.18     1:30.20 (48.02)                                        
 16 Filagrossi, Christian T   11 LIAC-MR              1:37.63    1:30.56        
                  43.48     1:30.56 (47.08)                                        
 17 Lomvardas, Kai G          11 Badger-MR            1:28.68    1:31.00        
                  44.25     1:31.00 (46.75)                                        
 18 Ferval-Shioya, Kenta M    11 Badger-MR            1:48.88    1:31.46        
                  42.26     1:31.46 (49.20)                                        
 19 Sanchez, Ronald           12 Unattached-MR        1:41.30    1:32.38        
                  44.12     1:32.38 (48.26)                                        
 20 Denaro, Thomas A          12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:41.55    1:34.66        
                  43.96     1:34.66 (50.70)                                        
 21 Dorr, Henry J             11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:34.33    1:35.41        
                  46.72     1:35.41 (48.69)                                        
 22 Taylor, Noah B            11 NYCC-MR              1:38.98    1:35.47        
                  45.67     1:35.47 (49.80)                                        
 23 Humphries, Jack W         11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:37.41    1:35.93        
                  47.39     1:35.93 (48.54)                                        
 24 van Dyke, Andrew K        11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:37.65    1:37.50        
                  45.74     1:37.50 (51.76)                                        
 25 Castillo, Jesse           12 TRI-MR               1:49.85    1:38.31        
 26 Kazak, Maxim              12 TRI-MR               1:56.99    1:39.54        
                  45.87     1:39.54 (53.67)                                        
 27 Dalton, Joseph            12 TRI-MR               1:45.80    1:39.78        
 28 Kissane, Liam R           11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:51.63    1:40.23        
                  47.65     1:40.23 (52.58)                                        
 29 Mehta, Arav a             11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:42.24    1:42.53        
                  49.47     1:42.53 (53.06)                                        
 30 Victoria, Jeremy A        11 APEX-MR              1:42.88    1:43.25        
                  47.29     1:43.25 (55.96)                                        
 31 Lokshin, Joshua           11 TRI-MR               1:39.68    1:44.56        
                  48.94     1:44.56 (55.62)                                        
 32 Kissane, Roch R           12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:41.22    1:44.92        
                  49.46     1:44.92 (55.46)                                        
 33 Salemi, Rowan S           11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:48.52    1:45.81        
                  51.40     1:45.81 (54.41)                                        
 34 Saharov, Michael          11 TRI-MR               2:06.78    1:45.96        
                  52.06     1:45.96 (53.90)                                        
 35 Kissane, James R          12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:50.78    1:48.71        
                  48.83     1:48.71 (59.88)                                        
 36 Kapoor, Jai V             11 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:49.78        
                  51.59     1:49.78 (58.19)                                        
 37 Mercado, David A          12 LSA-MR               2:02.40    1:50.27        
                  50.83     1:50.27 (59.44)                                        
 38 Frid, Michael             12 TRI-MR               2:02.11    1:57.92        
                  53.73   1:57.92 (1:04.19)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly (8&U allowed)
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tsai, Alvin               12 LIAC-MR                28.72      27.24        
  2 Beehler, Matthews C       12 LIAC-MR                29.05      28.42        
  3 Cao, Feifan               12 LIAC-MR                47.00      29.72        
  4 Kruty, Leo                11 TRI-MR                 30.46      30.22        
  5 Puccio, Michael           12 TRI-MR                 30.90      31.13        
  6 Kim, Ian N                12 TRI-MR                 34.06      31.22        
  7 Gluzman, Josh I           12 TRI-MR                 32.17      32.05        
  8 Peitler, Matthew          11 LIAC-MR                32.87      32.23        
  9 Yadgarov, Daniel          12 TRI-MR                 33.50      32.26        
 10 Fayngersh, Ramiel M       12 LIAC-MR                34.24      32.73        
 11 Fayngersh, David N        12 LIAC-MR                35.75      33.28        
 12 Bellach, Matthew R        11 Badger-MR              36.53      33.47        
 13 Kim-Shoemaker, William Y  12 LIAC-MR                38.80      34.63        
 14 Equiano, Jason A          11 APEX-MR                34.87      35.37        
 15 Duffy, Kieran E           12 LIAC-MR                36.70      36.64        
 16 Chau, Preston             11 LIAC-MR                40.68      36.65        
 17 Park, Nathaniel B         11 LIAC-MR                37.07      37.00        
 18 Germain, Dylan            12 Flying Dolphins-MR     38.44      37.90        
 19 Shah, Tae-Jin             12 NYCC-MR                39.70      38.00        
 20 Tarr, Shane H             11 LIAC-MR                38.93      38.19        
 21 Dalton, Joseph            12 TRI-MR                 39.69      38.41        
 22 Barakat, Youssef          12 TRI-MR                 39.20      38.52        
 23 Koufalis, Konstantinos    11 Badger-MR              39.40      38.86        
 24 Cash, Joseph G            11 LIAC-MR                38.16      38.88        
 25 Lomvardas, Kai G          11 Badger-MR              37.65      39.25        
 26 Radov, Elliot             12 TRI-MR                 39.39      39.37        
 27 Lokshin, Joshua           11 TRI-MR                 41.24      40.81        
 28 Ferval-Shioya, Kenta M    11 Badger-MR              48.88      42.98        
 29 Shah, Nix M               11 Flying Dolphins-MR     49.83      48.11        
 30 Uyanik, Sami              11 JCCT-MR                   NT      50.92        
 31 Frid, Michael             12 TRI-MR                    NT    1:00.66        
 -- Campbell, Liam            12 Badger-MR              32.12         DQ        
      Declared false start
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly (No 8&U)
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kern, Brian G             12 LIAC-MR              1:02.22    1:01.16        
                  28.81     1:01.16 (32.35)                                        
  2 Hyacinthe, Justin         12 TRI-MR               1:03.10    1:04.16        
                  29.78     1:04.16 (34.38)                                        
  3 DiMaggio, John P          12 MPNY-MR              1:02.88    1:04.88        
                  30.04     1:04.88 (34.84)                                        
  4 Saadeddin, Saadeddin      12 MPNY-MR              1:04.40    1:05.56        
                  30.85     1:05.56 (34.71)                                        
  5 Huh, Thomas M             12 LIAC-MR              1:16.08    1:08.26        
                  32.79     1:08.26 (35.47)                                        
  6 Angelou, David J          12 LIAC-MR              1:08.74    1:08.57        
                  32.09     1:08.57 (36.48)                                        
  7 Kruty, Leo                11 TRI-MR               1:34.17    1:08.96        
                  31.39     1:08.96 (37.57)                                        
  8 Ioselevich, Arie          12 TRI-MR                    NT    1:09.14        
                  32.36     1:09.14 (36.78)                                        
  9 Chu, Allan                11 LIAC-MR              1:18.39    1:10.11        
                  32.16     1:10.11 (37.95)                                        
 10 Baranov, Edward           11 MPNY-MR              1:14.59    1:11.62        
                  32.88     1:11.62 (38.74)                                        
 11 Fayngersh, Ramiel M       12 LIAC-MR              1:16.92    1:12.20        
                  32.83     1:12.20 (39.37)                                        
 12 Yadgarov, Daniel          12 TRI-MR               1:17.23    1:13.07        
                  33.07     1:13.07 (40.00)                                        
 13 Fayngersh, David N        12 LIAC-MR              1:22.43    1:15.12        
                  33.99     1:15.12 (41.13)                                        
 14 Khoruzhik, Denis          12 MPNY-MR              1:18.10    1:16.87        
                  35.67     1:16.87 (41.20)                                        
 15 David, Sebastian          12 TRI-MR               1:22.35    1:17.00        
                  34.65     1:17.00 (42.35)                                        
 16 Kravtsov, Andrew          12 MPNY-MR              1:13.59    1:17.67        
                  35.71     1:17.67 (41.96)                                        
 17 Batiashvilli, Saba        12 MPNY-MR              1:17.04    1:17.76        
                  35.45     1:17.76 (42.31)                                        
 18 Gomez, Sebastian          11 LIAC-MR              1:42.88    1:23.21        
                  37.62     1:23.21 (45.59)                                        
 19 Chau, Preston             11 LIAC-MR              1:35.79    1:24.87        
                  39.25     1:24.87 (45.62)                                        
 20 Cash, Joseph G            11 LIAC-MR              1:32.48    1:28.00        
                  40.19     1:28.00 (47.81)                                        
 21 Radov, Elliot             12 TRI-MR               1:40.17    1:29.84        
                  41.12     1:29.84 (48.72)                                        
 22 Dorr, Henry J             11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:39.10    1:37.24        
                  44.91     1:37.24 (52.33)                                        
 23 Mehta, Arav a             11 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:52.13        
                  48.93   1:52.13 (1:03.20)                                        
 -- Salemi, Rowan S           11 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
                  57.16        DQ (1:01.80)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard IM (8&U allowed)
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hyacinthe, Justin         12 TRI-MR               1:04.15    1:03.23        
                  30.02     1:03.23 (33.21)                                        
  2 Santana, Eduardo J        12 LIAC-MR              1:09.35    1:03.57        
                  29.53     1:03.57 (34.04)                                        
  3 Kern, Brian G             12 LIAC-MR              1:09.74    1:03.83        
                  29.16     1:03.83 (34.67)                                        
  4 Ioselevich, Arie          12 TRI-MR               1:07.71    1:06.07        
                  31.27     1:06.07 (34.80)                                        
  5 Huh, Thomas M             12 LIAC-MR              1:13.24    1:07.60        
                  30.28     1:07.60 (37.32)                                        
  6 DiMaggio, John P          12 MPNY-MR              1:07.75    1:08.24        
                  29.74     1:08.24 (38.50)                                        
  7 Rhodes, Nick A            12 LIAC-MR              1:10.11    1:08.75        
                  30.61     1:08.75 (38.14)                                        
  8 Chu, Allan                11 LIAC-MR              1:10.91    1:08.91        
                  31.85     1:08.91 (37.06)                                        
  9 Kim-Shoemaker, William Y  12 LIAC-MR              1:15.20    1:08.96        
                  32.89     1:08.96 (36.07)                                        
 10 McDonald, Stephen B       12 LIAC-MR              1:14.39    1:09.08        
                  30.47     1:09.08 (38.61)                                        
 11 Angelou, David J          12 LIAC-MR              1:12.45    1:10.17        
                  31.70     1:10.17 (38.47)                                        
 12 McCarthy, Aidan N         11 LIAC-MR              1:12.08    1:10.32        
                  33.37     1:10.32 (36.95)                                        
 13 Saadeddin, Saadeddin      12 MPNY-MR              1:09.52    1:10.39        
                  32.00     1:10.39 (38.39)                                        
 14 Fayngersh, Ramiel M       12 LIAC-MR              1:15.44    1:10.51        
                  33.40     1:10.51 (37.11)                                        
 15 Keene, Jack W             12 LIAC-MR              1:11.15    1:10.76        
                  33.26     1:10.76 (37.50)                                        
 16 Fayngersh, David N        12 LIAC-MR              1:13.99    1:10.81        
                  33.76     1:10.81 (37.05)                                        
 17 Baranov, Edward           11 MPNY-MR              1:13.26    1:11.60        
                  33.44     1:11.60 (38.16)                                        
 18 Rivkind, Philipp          12 MPNY-MR              1:16.01    1:12.45        
                  33.96     1:12.45 (38.49)                                        
 19 Landgraf, Tim             12 MPNY-MR              1:14.29    1:12.48        
                  32.74     1:12.48 (39.74)                                        
 20 Peitler, Matthew          11 LIAC-MR              1:23.73    1:13.83        
                  33.15     1:13.83 (40.68)                                        
 21 Khoruzhik, Denis          12 MPNY-MR              1:15.26    1:13.91        
                  33.48     1:13.91 (40.43)                                        
 22 Preobrazhensky, Daniel    11 MPNY-MR              1:16.53    1:14.32        
                  34.41     1:14.32 (39.91)                                        
 23 Kravtsov, Andrew          12 MPNY-MR              1:15.31    1:14.37        
                  34.82     1:14.37 (39.55)                                        
 24 Kong, Jason               12 LIAC-MR              1:20.88    1:15.65        
                  35.35     1:15.65 (40.30)                                        
 25 Spodek, Gavin A           11 JCCT-MR              1:17.44    1:16.23        
                  34.84     1:16.23 (41.39)                                        
 26 Batiashvilli, Saba        12 MPNY-MR              1:17.44    1:17.09        
                  35.97     1:17.09 (41.12)                                        
 27 Filimonov, Mykhaylo       11 MPNY-MR              1:19.47    1:17.63        
                  36.20     1:17.63 (41.43)                                        
 28 Taylor, Noah B            11 NYCC-MR              1:17.41    1:17.70        
                  36.91     1:17.70 (40.79)                                        
 29 Filagrossi, Christian T   11 LIAC-MR              1:22.98    1:17.98        
                  37.13     1:17.98 (40.85)                                        
 30 Gomez, Sebastian          11 LIAC-MR              1:25.69    1:18.40        
                  38.03     1:18.40 (40.37)                                        
 31 Stewart, Alexander J      11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:19.66    1:18.66        
                  36.75     1:18.66 (41.91)                                        
 32 Leng, Toby J              11 LIAC-MR              1:25.27    1:18.70        
                  38.03     1:18.70 (40.67)                                        
 33 Park, Nathaniel B         11 LIAC-MR              1:22.40    1:19.23        
                  35.93     1:19.23 (43.30)                                        
 34 Eid, Matthew              11 TRI-MR                    NT    1:21.79        
                  39.18     1:21.79 (42.61)                                        
 35 Lomvardas, Kai G          11 Badger-MR            1:20.59    1:21.80        
                  40.23     1:21.80 (41.57)                                        
 36 Germain, Dylan            12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:23.88    1:21.95        
                  38.23     1:21.95 (43.72)                                        
 37 Delacruz, Gabriel         12 TRI-MR               1:31.21    1:22.61        
                  37.51     1:22.61 (45.10)                                        
 38 Twibell, Connor S         12 JCCT-MR              1:29.88    1:23.00        
                  37.72     1:23.00 (45.28)                                        
 39 Chau, Preston             11 LIAC-MR              1:28.32    1:23.03        
                  38.50     1:23.03 (44.53)                                        
 40 Duffy, Kieran E           12 LIAC-MR              1:28.62    1:27.07        
                  37.17     1:27.07 (49.90)                                        
 41 Brink, Theo C             11 JCCT-MR              1:32.12    1:29.40        
                  38.44     1:29.40 (50.96)                                        
 42 Lokshin, Joshua           11 TRI-MR               1:26.21    1:29.60        
                  40.72     1:29.60 (48.88)                                        
 43 Kissane, Roch R           12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:34.22    1:29.99        
                  41.79     1:29.99 (48.20)                                        
 44 van Dyke, Andrew K        11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:32.23    1:30.30        
                  41.29     1:30.30 (49.01)                                        
 45 Castillo, Jesse           12 TRI-MR               1:35.93    1:31.43        
                  43.45     1:31.43 (47.98)                                        
 46 Saharov, Michael          11 TRI-MR               1:42.63    1:32.00        
                  43.55     1:32.00 (48.45)                                        
 47 Uyanik, Sami              11 JCCT-MR                   NT    1:44.66        
                  48.91     1:44.66 (55.75)                                        
 -- Cao, Feifan               12 LIAC-MR              1:30.00         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
                  31.02          DQ (35.62)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard IM (No 8&U)
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Santana, Eduardo J        12 LIAC-MR              2:19.41    2:16.11        
                  29.35     1:04.39 (35.04)     1:45.93 (41.54)     2:16.11 (30.18)
  2 Hyacinthe, Justin         12 TRI-MR               2:19.61    2:16.25        
                  29.67     1:06.19 (36.52)     1:44.62 (38.43)     2:16.25 (31.63)
  3 Kern, Brian G             12 LIAC-MR              2:25.01    2:22.20        
                  29.57     1:04.89 (35.32)     1:49.63 (44.74)     2:22.20 (32.57)
  4 Rhodes, Nick A            12 LIAC-MR              2:21.56    2:22.52        
                  30.70     1:06.46 (35.76)     1:49.82 (43.36)     2:22.52 (32.70)
  5 Chu, Allan                11 LIAC-MR              2:30.20    2:25.32        
                  33.05     1:08.69 (35.64)     1:52.19 (43.50)     2:25.32 (33.13)
  6 McDonald, Stephen B       12 LIAC-MR              2:35.36    2:26.25        
                  30.25     1:07.03 (36.78)     1:55.69 (48.66)     2:26.25 (30.56)
  7 McCarthy, Aidan N         11 LIAC-MR              2:33.69    2:27.07        
                  33.32     1:10.70 (37.38)     1:54.33 (43.63)     2:27.07 (32.74)
  8 Ioselevich, Arie          12 TRI-MR               2:29.97    2:27.83        
                  31.50     1:10.24 (38.74)     1:52.29 (42.05)     2:27.83 (35.54)
  9 Keene, Jack W             12 LIAC-MR              2:33.39    2:29.27        
                  33.01     1:10.70 (37.69)     1:56.19 (45.49)     2:29.27 (33.08)
 10 Angelou, David J          12 LIAC-MR              2:30.75    2:29.36        
                  32.02     1:09.98 (37.96)     1:56.37 (46.39)     2:29.36 (32.99)
 11 Wu, Tyler                 12 LIAC-MR              2:42.69    2:34.68        
                  35.97     1:17.37 (41.40)     2:01.67 (44.30)     2:34.68 (33.01)
 12 Trachuk, James            12 NYCC-MR              2:48.00    2:42.60        
                  36.93     1:20.23 (43.30)     2:04.97 (44.74)     2:42.60 (37.63)
 13 Taylor, Noah B            11 NYCC-MR              2:54.82    2:43.89        
                  38.05     1:20.93 (42.88)     2:09.61 (48.68)     2:43.89 (34.28)
 14 Gomez, Sebastian          11 LIAC-MR              2:55.22    2:46.10        
                  38.51     1:22.03 (43.52)     2:11.26 (49.23)     2:46.10 (34.84)
 15 Leng, Toby J              11 LIAC-MR              2:49.68    2:46.70        
                  38.58     1:20.54 (41.96)     2:09.26 (48.72)     2:46.70 (37.44)
 16 Bellach, Matthew R        11 Badger-MR            2:52.02    2:46.95        
                  36.60     1:19.16 (42.56)     2:09.20 (50.04)     2:46.95 (37.75)
 17 Shah, Tae-Jin             12 NYCC-MR              2:53.33    2:47.73        
                  38.41     1:22.09 (43.68)     2:10.11 (48.02)     2:47.73 (37.62)
 18 Equiano, Jason A          11 APEX-MR              2:56.02    2:49.66        
                  35.89     1:20.53 (44.64)     2:13.96 (53.43)     2:49.66 (35.70)
 19 Park, Nathaniel B         11 LIAC-MR              3:10.00    2:50.35        
                  37.28     1:19.47 (42.19)     2:10.20 (50.73)     2:50.35 (40.15)
 20 Lopez, Joseph G           11 APEX-MR              2:56.02    2:54.28        
                  38.73     1:25.15 (46.42)     2:17.34 (52.19)     2:54.28 (36.94)
 21 Stewart, Alexander J      11 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:58.45    2:55.09        
                  41.98     1:26.70 (44.72)     2:18.34 (51.64)     2:55.09 (36.75)
 22 Lomvardas, Kai G          11 Badger-MR            2:57.23    2:58.14        
                  41.20     1:29.47 (48.27)     2:18.52 (49.05)     2:58.14 (39.62)
 23 Chau, Preston             11 LIAC-MR              3:08.63    2:58.46        
                  40.85     1:25.53 (44.68)     2:19.82 (54.29)     2:58.46 (38.64)
 24 Germain, Dylan            12 Flying Dolphins-MR   3:04.74    2:59.88        
                  42.38     1:27.82 (45.44)     2:19.95 (52.13)     2:59.88 (39.93)
 25 Dorr, Henry J             11 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    3:01.83        
                  44.12     1:31.00 (46.88)     2:23.98 (52.98)     3:01.83 (37.85)
 26 Weisburg, Alexander L     12 APEX-MR              3:00.41    3:02.75        
                  42.68     1:29.01 (46.33)     2:21.64 (52.63)     3:02.75 (41.11)
 27 Barakat, Youssef          12 TRI-MR                    NT    3:07.81        
                  41.24     1:31.95 (50.71)     2:23.84 (51.89)     3:07.81 (43.97)
 28 Roonprapunt, Jesse        11 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    3:38.57        
                  50.45     1:48.00 (57.55)   3:38.57 (1:50.57)                    
 -- Salemi, Rowan S           11 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms - fly
                  53.82   1:55.52 (1:01.70)   2:58.55 (1:03.03)          DQ (47.07)
 -- Guz, Daniel               11 TRI-MR               3:45.17         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms - fly
                  46.37                             2:50.77 ( )          DQ (47.51)
 
Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sholdra, Steve J          23 NYAC-MR                23.22      22.66        
  2 Stevens, Stan L           14 NYCC-MR                23.97      23.19        
  3 Bashynskyi, Mykyta        15 Unattached-MR          23.61      23.48        
  4 Baldwin, Sean D           15 NYCC-MR                23.57      23.53        
  5 Pesola, Glen R            19 NYCC-MR                23.25      23.76        
  6 Lee, Tyler J              14 NYCC-MR                24.98      23.87        
  7 Johnson, Chaz L           17 NYCC-MR                24.61      24.01        
  8 Mueller, Roman J          16 NYCC-MR                23.40      24.05        
  8 Tolpina, Axel A           16 Unattached-MR             NT      24.05        
 10 Liu, John                 14 TRI-MR                 24.83      24.12        
 11 Goncharuk, Samuel G       13 TRI-MR                 24.54      24.17        
 12 French, Devon J           17 Flying Dolphins-MR     22.67      24.29        
 13 Macias, Sean              16 TRI-MR                 23.56      24.40        
 14 Malloy, Thomas            15 TRI-MR                 24.34      24.56        
 15 Stora, Michael            17 TRI-MR                 25.15      24.66        
 16 D'Avanzo, Nicholas        16 Unattached-MR          24.56      24.71        
 17 Sanchez, Roger            15 Unattached-MR             NT      24.72        
 18 Kroon, Eric               15 TRI-MR                 25.76      24.77        
 18 Konviser, Eric L          13 TRI-MR                 24.36      24.77        
 20 Baldwin, Brian J          14 NYCC-MR                24.08      24.83        
 21 Roonprapunt, Tyler        14 Flying Dolphins-MR     23.99      24.96        
 22 Rikic, Aidan              13 TRI-MR                 25.27      25.05        
 23 Franklyn, Narmeri S       14 SWAG-MR                24.89      25.10        
 24 Blau, Sam A               15 NYCC-MR                25.78      25.37        
 25 Webber, Duncan R          17 NYCC-MR                24.10      25.57        
 26 Yanos, Athan J            16 Flying Dolphins-MR     24.65      25.61        
 27 Cusumano, Charlie         14 TRI-MR                 25.57      25.62        
 28 Hardart, Max              14 Badger-MR              25.87      25.78        
 29 Poggioli, David C         14 TRI-MR                 26.91      25.86        
 30 Veru, Theodore P          13 Badger-MR              25.78      25.98        
 30 Hu, Dylan H               13 Flying Dolphins-MR     27.15      25.98        
 32 Wankowicz, Daniel         15 TRI-MR                 25.89      26.01        
 33 Fiumefreddo, Michael      16 TRI-MR                 25.00      26.13        
 34 Hourican, Sean M          14 TRI-MR                 26.17      26.21        
 35 Benenati, John F          14 LIAC-MR                27.28      26.30        
 36 Poncet, Theodore          15 Flying Dolphins-MR     26.00      26.36        
 37 Cuffie, Demetrius L       16 NYCC-MR                26.35      26.37        
 38 Lopez, Louis              16 TRI-MR                 25.54      26.45        
 39 Ioanitescu, Justin G      16 LIAC-MR                26.56      26.48        
 40 Lupea, David A            15 NYCC-MR                27.35      26.49        
 40 Tang, Kyle                15 TRI-MR                 27.55      26.49        
 42 Boyd, Andrew R            15 TRI-MR                 26.14      26.56        
 43 Sellami, Max L            13 Flying Dolphins-MR     27.51      26.58        
 43 Zarrelli, Michael         16 TRI-MR                 26.01      26.58        
 45 Teufel, Carlo             14 Badger-MR              26.85      26.63        
 46 Lam, Seth C               15 NYCC-MR                26.28      26.64        
 47 Finn, Liam                13 TRI-MR                 26.91      26.74        
 48 Chu, William              13 LIAC-MR                27.14      26.76        
 49 Riviello, Joseph C        13 SWAG-MR                27.36      27.25        
 50 Gotlib, Steven            15 TRI-MR                 27.26      27.26        
 51 Bishop, William L         13 Flying Dolphins-MR     27.22      27.28        
 52 Lokshin, Shawn            13 TRI-MR                 28.19      27.55        
 53 Sodi, Nicolas M           15 LIAC-MR                28.28      27.85        
 54 Wong, Christopher         14 Unattached-MR          30.90      27.89        
 55 Kim, Joshua               13 TRI-MR                 27.12      27.99        
 56 Ifraimov, Elliot          14 TRI-MR                 35.45      28.10        
 57 Chou, Joshua              15 LIAC-MR                28.87      28.15        
 58 Hu, Kevin                 13 NYCC-MR                28.50      28.18        
 59 Simpson, Austin G         13 JCCT-MR                27.92      28.20        
 60 Gargas, Niko A            13 LIAC-MR                28.46      28.34        
 61 Kim, Jason S              14 TRI-MR                 30.79      28.38        
 62 Thais, Peter D            14 LIAC-MR                29.15      28.41        
 63 Korzenik, Benjamin M      13 Badger-MR              29.58      28.46        
 64 Pachkovskiy, Alan         13 TRI-MR                 30.08      28.58        
 65 Apaza, Andrew W           15 LIAC-MR                29.02      28.89        
 66 Racanello, Peter C        13 LIAC-MR                29.66      29.03        
 67 Parker, Aidan             14 NYCC-MR                29.04      29.19        
 68 Rau, Patrick              15 LIAC-MR                30.87      30.25        
 69 Mantikas, Alex            13 LIAC-MR                30.27      30.28        
 70 Tutuncu-Macias, Mario     14 NYCC-MR                29.58      30.35        
 71 Bakhshiyev, Izik          14 TRI-MR                 32.41      30.54        
 72 Pfaffle, Antony M         13 JCCT-MR                   NT      30.69        
 73 Mora, Sebastian J         13 LIAC-MR                30.98      30.82        
 74 Watanabe, Hans F          14 NYCC-MR                31.31      31.25        
 75 Distephano, Paul          13 TRI-MR                 34.00      33.17        
 76 Lender, David J           13 TRI-MR                 33.17      36.16        
 
Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Luchsinger, Tom J         26 NYAC-MR                46.65      47.02        
                  22.74       47.02 (24.28)                                        
  2 Schweitzer, Paul-Marc     25 NYAC-MR                49.33      47.53        
                  22.68       47.53 (24.85)                                        
  3 Mania, Adam M             34 NYAC-MR                43.57      47.72        
                  22.89       47.72 (24.83)                                        
  4 Thompson, Matt W          27 NYAC-MR                46.34      47.84        
                  23.16       47.84 (24.68)                                        
  5 Sholdra, Steve J          23 NYAC-MR                48.75      48.62        
                  23.54       48.62 (25.08)                                        
  6 Orobinsky, Christopher    17 MPNY-MR                48.13      49.39        
                  23.38       49.39 (26.01)                                        
  7 Kelly, Brian A            31 NYAC-MR                49.40      49.41        
                  23.69       49.41 (25.72)                                        
  8 Pesola, Glen R            19 NYCC-MR                49.89      50.30        
                  24.31       50.30 (25.99)                                        
  9 Dent, Roger L             28 NYAC-MR                48.04      50.54        
                  24.37       50.54 (26.17)                                        
 10 Baldwin, Sean D           15 NYCC-MR                50.52      50.61        
                  24.45       50.61 (26.16)                                        
 11 Law, Ethan                14 MPNY-MR                50.63      50.76        
                  24.78       50.76 (25.98)                                        
 12 Zweifach, Josh A          17 NYCC-MR                50.35      50.84        
                  24.76       50.84 (26.08)                                        
 13 Pesola, Gary R            16 NYCC-MR                50.27      50.88        
                  24.71       50.88 (26.17)                                        
 14 Malnik, Dani              32 NYAC-MR                49.93      51.17        
                  24.36       51.17 (26.81)                                        
 15 Kroon, Jonathan           16 TRI-MR                 50.72      51.68        
                  25.01       51.68 (26.67)                                        
 16 Mueller, Roman J          16 NYCC-MR                50.31      52.08        
                  25.12       52.08 (26.96)                                        
 17 Bashynskyi, Mykyta        15 Unattached-MR          52.28      52.12        
                  24.88       52.12 (27.24)                                        
 18 Pena, Matt                15 APEX-MR                51.83      52.21        
                  24.95       52.21 (27.26)                                        
 19 Lee, Tyler J              14 NYCC-MR                54.13      52.32        
                  24.86       52.32 (27.46)                                        
 20 Arkhangelskiy, Michael    17 MPNY-MR                51.02      52.43        
                  25.38       52.43 (27.05)                                        
 21 Webber, Duncan R          17 NYCC-MR                52.62      52.55        
                  25.11       52.55 (27.44)                                        
 22 Odom, Reginald D          17 Unattached-MR          51.64      52.60        
                  24.90       52.60 (27.70)                                        
 23 Stevens, Stan L           14 NYCC-MR                52.57      52.75        
                  25.32       52.75 (27.43)                                        
 24 Sanchez, Roger            15 Unattached-MR          52.88      53.03        
                  25.11       53.03 (27.92)                                        
 25 Zametko, Nikita           15 MPNY-MR                53.68      53.05        
                  25.03       53.05 (28.02)                                        
 26 Malloy, Thomas            15 TRI-MR                 53.57      53.08        
                  25.73       53.08 (27.35)                                        
 27 Macias, Sean              16 TRI-MR                 53.34      53.24        
                  25.49       53.24 (27.75)                                        
 28 Barr, Evan E              15 Badger-MR              52.50      53.46        
                  25.39       53.46 (28.07)                                        
 29 Vasilkoff, Daniel         14 NYCC-MR                54.34      53.66        
                  25.84       53.66 (27.82)                                        
 30 Evenko, Nicholas          14 TRI-MR                 52.94      53.72        
                  25.84       53.72 (27.88)                                        
 31 Towse, Eric               16 TRI-MR                 53.27      53.86        
                  25.98       53.86 (27.88)                                        
 32 Kascle, Daniel            17 TRI-MR                 52.75      53.90        
                  26.10       53.90 (27.80)                                        
 33 Cusack-McPartlin, Timoth  17 TRI-MR                 52.53      53.93        
                  25.52       53.93 (28.41)                                        
 34 Liu, John                 14 TRI-MR                 56.12      54.35        
                  26.63       54.35 (27.72)                                        
 35 Gavrilov, Samuel          16 MPNY-MR                54.00      54.87        
                  25.92       54.87 (28.95)                                        
 36 Ma, Jared W               13 MPNY-MR                57.57      55.06        
                  25.85       55.06 (29.21)                                        
 37 Konviser, Eric L          13 TRI-MR                 53.15      55.46        
                  26.56       55.46 (28.90)                                        
 38 Rikic, Aidan              13 TRI-MR                 56.17      55.66        
                  26.52       55.66 (29.14)                                        
 39 D'Avanzo, Nicholas        16 Unattached-MR          54.68      55.71        
                  27.15       55.71 (28.56)                                        
 40 DiMaggio, Joe R           14 MPNY-MR                55.99      55.79        
                  26.11       55.79 (29.68)                                        
 41 Blau, Sam A               15 NYCC-MR                55.69      56.22        
                  27.34       56.22 (28.88)                                        
 42 Hardart, Max              14 Badger-MR              56.14      56.27        
                  27.13       56.27 (29.14)                                        
 43 Hourican, Sean M          14 TRI-MR                 59.99      56.43        
                  26.97       56.43 (29.46)                                        
 44 Cusumano, Charlie         14 TRI-MR                 56.63      56.61        
                  26.95       56.61 (29.66)                                        
 45 Yanos, Athan J            16 Flying Dolphins-MR     54.59      56.68        
                  26.76       56.68 (29.92)                                        
 46 Poggioli, David C         14 TRI-MR                 58.25      56.69        
                  27.53       56.69 (29.16)                                        
 47 Franklyn, Narmeri S       14 SWAG-MR                55.53      56.73        
                  27.41       56.73 (29.32)                                        
 48 Zarrelli, Michael         16 TRI-MR                 55.89      56.90        
                  27.51       56.90 (29.39)                                        
 49 Boyd, Andrew R            15 TRI-MR                 57.77      56.99        
                  27.58       56.99 (29.41)                                        
 50 Poncet, Theodore          15 Flying Dolphins-MR     56.69      57.02        
                  27.40       57.02 (29.62)                                        
 51 Benenati, John F          14 LIAC-MR              1:00.57      57.06        
 52 Naing, Ko Ko M            14 MPNY-MR                58.36      57.12        
                  27.10       57.12 (30.02)                                        
 52 Yavorsky, Gerald          15 MPNY-MR                55.00      57.12        
                  27.54       57.12 (29.58)                                        
 54 Lupea, David A            15 NYCC-MR              1:00.33      57.26        
                  27.03       57.26 (30.23)                                        
 55 Cherny, Eric              13 MPNY-MR              1:01.07      57.38        
                  27.78       57.38 (29.60)                                        
 56 Dillon, Charlie F         15 NYCC-MR                57.46      57.43        
                  27.34       57.43 (30.09)                                        
 57 Bird, Ryan A              14 LSA-MR               1:05.78      57.70        
                  27.49       57.70 (30.21)                                        
 58 Hu, Dylan H               13 Flying Dolphins-MR     57.64      57.86        
                  28.01       57.86 (29.85)                                        
 59 Veru, Theodore P          13 Badger-MR              58.13      58.08        
                  27.75       58.08 (30.33)                                        
 60 Ioanitescu, Justin G      16 LIAC-MR                58.10      58.15        
                  28.23       58.15 (29.92)                                        
 61 Gonzalez, Kevin           14 APEX-MR                59.14      58.47        
                  28.26       58.47 (30.21)                                        
 62 Teufel, Carlo             14 Badger-MR            1:02.33      58.49        
                  28.60       58.49 (29.89)                                        
 63 Drozdov, Daniel           15 MPNY-MR                55.00      58.57        
                  28.45       58.57 (30.12)                                        
 64 Wong, Christopher         14 Unattached-MR        1:05.34      58.83        
                  28.68       58.83 (30.15)                                        
 65 Kim, Joshua               13 TRI-MR                 58.17      59.00        
                  28.40       59.00 (30.60)                                        
 66 Finn, Liam                13 TRI-MR                 58.24      59.11        
                  28.64       59.11 (30.47)                                        
 67 Lam, Seth C               15 NYCC-MR                58.68      59.18        
                  28.09       59.18 (31.09)                                        
 68 Bishop, William L         13 Flying Dolphins-MR     59.90      59.45        
                  28.36       59.45 (31.09)                                        
 69 Kaps, Piotr               13 MPNY-MR              1:00.54      59.46        
                  28.45       59.46 (31.01)                                        
 70 Makatura, Robby A         14 NYCC-MR                58.22      59.48        
                  28.16       59.48 (31.32)                                        
 71 McCafferty, John          16 TRI-MR                 59.11      59.50        
                  28.90       59.50 (30.60)                                        
 72 Gotlib, Steven            15 TRI-MR                 58.91      59.81        
                  28.82       59.81 (30.99)                                        
 73 Riviello, Joseph C        13 SWAG-MR                59.62    1:00.17        
                  28.86     1:00.17 (31.31)                                        
 74 Lombardo, James           13 TRI-MR               1:03.50    1:00.23        
                  28.39     1:00.23 (31.84)                                        
 75 Hu, Kevin                 13 NYCC-MR              1:00.61    1:00.24        
                  29.49     1:00.24 (30.75)                                        
 76 Tang, Kyle                15 TRI-MR               1:03.14    1:00.46        
                  28.88     1:00.46 (31.58)                                        
 77 Cuffie, Demetrius L       16 NYCC-MR                57.50    1:00.60        
                  29.13     1:00.60 (31.47)                                        
 78 Dritsas, Emanuel          13 LIAC-MR              1:01.14    1:00.67        
                  28.96     1:00.67 (31.71)                                        
 79 Chu, William              13 LIAC-MR              1:03.72    1:00.90        
                  28.90     1:00.90 (32.00)                                        
 80 Sodi, Nicolas M           15 LIAC-MR              1:00.51    1:01.12        
                  29.21     1:01.12 (31.91)                                        
 81 Rozenfeld, Samuel         15 TRI-MR                 59.83    1:01.50        
                  29.45     1:01.50 (32.05)                                        
 82 Kuznetsov, Gregory F      14 MPNY-MR              1:02.68    1:01.63        
                  29.22     1:01.63 (32.41)                                        
 83 Mazur, Sean J             13 LIAC-MR              1:00.63    1:01.91        
                  29.31     1:01.91 (32.60)                                        
 84 Lokshin, Shawn            13 TRI-MR               1:02.17    1:02.20        
                  29.34     1:02.20 (32.86)                                        
 85 Kim, Jason S              14 TRI-MR               1:08.45    1:02.39        
                  29.51     1:02.39 (32.88)                                        
 86 Lys, Andrew               13 MPNY-MR              1:07.02    1:02.43        
                  30.57     1:02.43 (31.86)                                        
 87 Gargas, Niko A            13 LIAC-MR              1:02.96    1:02.44        
                  29.34     1:02.44 (33.10)                                        
 88 Simpson, Austin G         13 JCCT-MR              1:03.91    1:02.81        
                  30.17     1:02.81 (32.64)                                        
 89 Chou, Joshua              15 LIAC-MR              1:05.74    1:03.16        
                  30.41     1:03.16 (32.75)                                        
 90 Gold, Fillip              13 MPNY-MR              1:08.30    1:03.39        
                  29.86     1:03.39 (33.53)                                        
 91 Rau, Patrick              15 LIAC-MR              1:09.54    1:04.41        
                  30.84     1:04.41 (33.57)                                        
 92 Pachkovskiy, Alan         13 TRI-MR               1:06.50    1:04.80        
                  30.84     1:04.80 (33.96)                                        
 92 Jimenez, Felix J          14 APEX-MR              1:06.17    1:04.80        
                  30.76     1:04.80 (34.04)                                        
 94 Racanello, Peter C        13 LIAC-MR              1:03.88    1:04.91        
                  31.10     1:04.91 (33.81)                                        
 95 Walsh, Connor J           15 LIAC-MR              1:07.61    1:05.05        
                  32.69     1:05.05 (32.36)                                        
 95 Obszyaski, Bartosz        15 Unattached-MR        1:05.17    1:05.05        
                  30.26     1:05.05 (34.79)                                        
 97 Parker, Aidan             14 NYCC-MR              1:09.90    1:05.22        
                  30.76     1:05.22 (34.46)                                        
 98 Mackinnon, Colin R        13 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:04.08    1:05.24        
                  30.32     1:05.24 (34.92)                                        
 99 Bakhshiyev, Izik          14 TRI-MR               1:11.23    1:05.76        
                  31.88     1:05.76 (33.88)                                        
100 Thais, Peter D            14 LIAC-MR              1:04.71    1:05.84        
                  30.57     1:05.84 (35.27)                                        
101 Mantikas, Alex            13 LIAC-MR              1:05.63    1:06.18        
                  32.40     1:06.18 (33.78)                                        
102 Kilichowski, Ricky        13 TRI-MR               1:25.71    1:06.28        
                  30.51     1:06.28 (35.77)                                        
103 Mora, Sebastian J         13 LIAC-MR              1:05.92    1:06.62        
                  31.87     1:06.62 (34.75)                                        
104 Vileshin, Daniel          14 MPNY-MR              1:04.10    1:07.05        
                  31.19     1:07.05 (35.86)                                        
105 Macareno, Adrian          14 TRI-MR               1:03.84    1:07.55        
                  31.14     1:07.55 (36.41)                                        
106 Tutuncu-Macias, Mario     14 NYCC-MR              1:07.83    1:07.61        
                  31.14     1:07.61 (36.47)                                        
107 Aleman, William A         13 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:08.57        
                  31.19     1:08.57 (37.38)                                        
108 Davidovich, Tyler         13 MPNY-MR              1:09.55    1:09.11        
                  31.81     1:09.11 (37.30)                                        
109 Watanabe, Hans F          14 NYCC-MR              1:12.26    1:09.27        
                  32.22     1:09.27 (37.05)                                        
110 Gamez Rios, Lucio J       13 LSA-MR               1:18.89    1:09.95        
                  32.23     1:09.95 (37.72)                                        
111 Mayzlin, Eric             13 TRI-MR               1:13.12    1:10.60        
                  32.88     1:10.60 (37.72)                                        
112 Rivera, Francis A         14 TRI-MR               1:05.34    1:11.79        
                  31.66     1:11.79 (40.13)                                        
113 Distephano, Paul          13 TRI-MR               1:11.99    1:13.10        
                  34.80     1:13.10 (38.30)                                        
114 Soh, Joshua M             14 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:15.65    1:13.35        
                  35.19     1:13.35 (38.16)                                        
115 Kosecki, Michael A        13 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:12.25    1:13.55        
                  34.14     1:13.55 (39.41)                                        
116 Halevi, Eitan             13 TRI-MR               1:25.17    1:22.87        
                  39.93     1:22.87 (42.94)                                        
 -- Goncharuk, Samuel G       13 TRI-MR                 53.80         DQ        
      False start
                  25.50          DQ (28.64)                                        
 
Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Hyun S               31 NYAC-MR              1:37.49    1:44.50        
                  25.11       52.01 (26.90)     1:18.18 (26.17)     1:44.50 (26.32)
  2 Sholdra, Steve J          23 NYAC-MR              1:41.07    1:46.32        
                  24.53       51.75 (27.22)     1:19.15 (27.40)     1:46.32 (27.17)
  3 Baldwin, Sean D           15 NYCC-MR              1:49.34    1:48.74        
                  24.81       52.03 (27.22)     1:20.35 (28.32)     1:48.74 (28.39)
  4 Pesola, Glen R            19 NYCC-MR              1:47.62    1:48.99        
                  25.64       53.14 (27.50)     1:21.08 (27.94)     1:48.99 (27.91)
  5 Whitfield, George         17 NYCC-MR              1:53.52    1:52.58        
                  24.93       52.60 (27.67)     1:22.43 (29.83)     1:52.58 (30.15)
  6 Dent, Roger L             28 NYAC-MR              1:44.06    1:52.98        
                  25.51       53.84 (28.33)     1:23.05 (29.21)     1:52.98 (29.93)
  7 Kroon, Jonathan           16 TRI-MR               1:53.48    1:55.29        
                  25.67       54.18 (28.51)     1:24.64 (30.46)     1:55.29 (30.65)
  8 Evenko, Nicholas          14 TRI-MR               1:55.91    1:55.42        
                  26.65       55.91 (29.26)     1:25.92 (30.01)     1:55.42 (29.50)
  9 Sanchez, Roger            15 Unattached-MR        2:09.95    1:55.56        
                  25.81       54.59 (28.78)     1:24.99 (30.40)     1:55.56 (30.57)
 10 Bashynskyi, Mykyta        15 Unattached-MR        1:58.08    1:55.69        
                  26.41       55.51 (29.10)     1:25.82 (30.31)     1:55.69 (29.87)
 11 Malloy, Thomas            15 TRI-MR               1:54.12    1:56.14        
                  26.88       56.46 (29.58)     1:26.59 (30.13)     1:56.14 (29.55)
 12 French, Devon J           17 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:46.61    1:56.42        
                  26.14       54.94 (28.80)     1:25.18 (30.24)     1:56.42 (31.24)
 13 Lombardo, Nicholas        17 TRI-MR               1:56.35    1:57.16        
                  27.25       57.50 (30.25)     1:28.34 (30.84)     1:57.16 (28.82)
 13 Cusack-McPartlin, Timoth  17 TRI-MR               1:53.70    1:57.16        
                  27.89       58.17 (30.28)     1:28.61 (30.44)     1:57.16 (28.55)
 15 Lee, Tyler J              14 NYCC-MR              2:00.53    1:57.35        
                  26.28       55.99 (29.71)     1:26.90 (30.91)     1:57.35 (30.45)
 16 Webber, Duncan R          17 NYCC-MR              1:56.51    1:57.43        
                  26.96       56.64 (29.68)     1:26.78 (30.14)     1:57.43 (30.65)
 17 Stevens, Stan L           14 NYCC-MR              1:58.04    1:58.07        
                  26.65       58.22 (31.57)     1:29.04 (30.82)     1:58.07 (29.03)
 18 Kroon, Eric               15 TRI-MR               2:01.52    1:58.14        
                  26.13       55.63 (29.50)     1:26.87 (31.24)     1:58.14 (31.27)
 19 Vasilkoff, Daniel         14 NYCC-MR              2:02.89    1:58.20        
                  26.73       56.75 (30.02)     1:28.16 (31.41)     1:58.20 (30.04)
 20 Poncet, Theodore          15 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:58.75    1:58.74        
                  26.64       56.35 (29.71)     1:27.86 (31.51)     1:58.74 (30.88)
 21 Mueller, Roman J          16 NYCC-MR              1:51.80    1:58.80        
                  26.62       56.35 (29.73)     1:27.62 (31.27)     1:58.80 (31.18)
 22 Kascle, Daniel            17 TRI-MR               1:56.77    1:58.85        
                  27.90       58.55 (30.65)     1:29.49 (30.94)     1:58.85 (29.36)
 23 Tolpina, Axel A           16 Unattached-MR             NT    1:59.48        
                  25.86       56.96 (31.10)     1:29.39 (32.43)     1:59.48 (30.09)
 24 Callaghan, Ryan           17 TRI-MR               1:55.65    1:59.57        
                  27.07       57.70 (30.63)     1:29.05 (31.35)     1:59.57 (30.52)
 25 Liu, John                 14 TRI-MR               2:01.57    2:01.65        
                  27.23       58.37 (31.14)     1:30.74 (32.37)     2:01.65 (30.91)
 26 Cusumano, Charlie         14 TRI-MR               2:02.22    2:02.38        
                  27.41       58.66 (31.25)     1:30.82 (32.16)     2:02.38 (31.56)
 27 Konviser, Eric L          13 TRI-MR               1:58.25    2:02.79        
                  27.91       59.04 (31.13)     1:31.23 (32.19)     2:02.79 (31.56)
 28 Boyd, Andrew R            15 TRI-MR               2:01.34    2:03.02        
                  28.28       59.56 (31.28)     1:31.42 (31.86)     2:03.02 (31.60)
 29 Hardart, Max              14 Badger-MR            2:02.36    2:03.15        
                  28.56     1:00.32 (31.76)     1:32.54 (32.22)     2:03.15 (30.61)
 30 Franklyn, Narmeri S       14 SWAG-MR              2:05.01    2:03.52        
                  28.17       59.89 (31.72)     1:32.50 (32.61)     2:03.52 (31.02)
 31 Benenati, John F          14 LIAC-MR              2:11.13    2:03.87        
                  28.88   2:03.87 (1:34.99)                                        
 32 McCafferty, John          16 TRI-MR               2:03.03    2:04.16        
                  28.98     1:00.75 (31.77)     1:33.07 (32.32)     2:04.16 (31.09)
 33 Dillon, Charlie F         15 NYCC-MR              2:11.57    2:05.20        
                  28.28       59.97 (31.69)     1:32.18 (32.21)     2:05.20 (33.02)
 34 Ioanitescu, Justin G      16 LIAC-MR              2:08.29    2:05.79        
                  29.40     1:01.41 (32.01)     1:34.01 (32.60)     2:05.79 (31.78)
 35 Hourican, Sean M          14 TRI-MR               2:10.17    2:06.22        
                  28.33     1:00.84 (32.51)     1:34.66 (33.82)     2:06.22 (31.56)
 36 Lopez, Louis              16 TRI-MR               2:04.40    2:06.29        
                  28.20       59.65 (31.45)     1:32.73 (33.08)     2:06.29 (33.56)
 37 Finn, Liam                13 TRI-MR               2:06.96    2:06.57        
                  28.82     1:01.47 (32.65)     1:34.12 (32.65)     2:06.57 (32.45)
 38 Lupea, David A            15 NYCC-MR              2:17.88    2:07.93        
                  28.56     1:01.44 (32.88)     1:35.34 (33.90)     2:07.93 (32.59)
 39 Lam, Seth C               15 NYCC-MR              2:08.25    2:08.37        
                  28.57     1:01.32 (32.75)     1:35.69 (34.37)     2:08.37 (32.68)
 40 Sodi, Nicolas M           15 LIAC-MR              2:10.25    2:08.60        
                  29.05     1:02.06 (33.01)     1:35.82 (33.76)     2:08.60 (32.78)
 41 Riviello, Joseph C        13 SWAG-MR              2:11.12    2:10.74        
                  28.79     1:01.78 (32.99)     1:36.64 (34.86)     2:10.74 (34.10)
 42 Cuffie, Demetrius L       16 NYCC-MR              2:12.51    2:11.24        
                  29.01     1:02.25 (33.24)     1:36.97 (34.72)     2:11.24 (34.27)
 43 Ellis, Miles              15 TRI-MR               2:10.90    2:11.36        
                  30.13     1:03.49 (33.36)     1:37.69 (34.20)     2:11.36 (33.67)
 44 Hu, Kevin                 13 NYCC-MR              2:15.54    2:12.17        
                  29.64     1:02.24 (32.60)     1:37.30 (35.06)     2:12.17 (34.87)
 45 Stora, Michael            17 TRI-MR               2:06.02    2:13.10        
                  29.61     1:03.05 (33.44)     1:37.48 (34.43)     2:13.10 (35.62)
 46 Tang, Kyle                15 TRI-MR               2:25.66    2:13.83        
                  31.20     1:05.69 (34.49)     1:40.29 (34.60)     2:13.83 (33.54)
 47 Ifraimov, Elliot          14 TRI-MR               3:00.00    2:15.11        
                  29.93     1:03.91 (33.98)     1:39.40 (35.49)     2:15.11 (35.71)
 48 Rozenfeld, Samuel         15 TRI-MR               2:21.90    2:15.73        
                  30.46     1:04.93 (34.47)     1:40.87 (35.94)     2:15.73 (34.86)
 49 Racanello, Peter C        13 LIAC-MR              2:21.61    2:16.77        
                  30.82     1:05.88 (35.06)     1:42.74 (36.86)     2:16.77 (34.03)
 50 Chou, Joshua              15 LIAC-MR              2:45.00    2:16.91        
                  30.41     1:05.52 (35.11)     1:41.85 (36.33)     2:16.91 (35.06)
 51 Gargas, Niko A            13 LIAC-MR              2:21.85    2:17.11        
                  31.82     1:07.75 (35.93)     1:43.17 (35.42)     2:17.11 (33.94)
 52 Teufel, Carlo             14 Badger-MR            2:21.39    2:17.53        
                  30.45     1:05.51 (35.06)     1:41.63 (36.12)     2:17.53 (35.90)
 53 Chu, William              13 LIAC-MR              2:13.67    2:17.62        
                  30.13     1:04.64 (34.51)     1:42.33 (37.69)     2:17.62 (35.29)
 54 Lokshin, Shawn            13 TRI-MR               2:18.20    2:17.91        
                  30.13     1:05.96 (35.83)     1:42.45 (36.49)     2:17.91 (35.46)
 55 Korzenik, Benjamin M      13 Badger-MR            2:23.27    2:20.12        
                  30.68     1:06.68 (36.00)     1:44.19 (37.51)     2:20.12 (35.93)
 56 Mantikas, Alex            13 LIAC-MR              2:25.63    2:20.54        
                  32.69     1:09.09 (36.40)     1:45.65 (36.56)     2:20.54 (34.89)
 57 Pachkovskiy, Alan         13 TRI-MR               2:26.73    2:20.82        
                  31.32     1:07.28 (35.96)     1:45.46 (38.18)     2:20.82 (35.36)
 58 Kim, Jason S              14 TRI-MR               2:18.17    2:21.48        
                  31.16     1:05.84 (34.68)     1:43.20 (37.36)     2:21.48 (38.28)
 59 Rau, Patrick              15 LIAC-MR              2:32.43    2:22.56        
                  31.49     1:07.15 (35.66)     1:44.73 (37.58)     2:22.56 (37.83)
 60 Apaza, Andrew W           15 LIAC-MR              2:35.47    2:22.70        
                  31.93     1:07.52 (35.59)     1:44.79 (37.27)     2:22.70 (37.91)
 61 Mora, Sebastian J         13 LIAC-MR              2:41.48    2:23.73        
                  32.55     1:08.53 (35.98)     1:46.65 (38.12)     2:23.73 (37.08)
 62 Bakhshiyev, Izik          14 TRI-MR               2:38.13    2:24.10        
                  33.35     1:09.98 (36.63)     1:48.42 (38.44)     2:24.10 (35.68)
 63 Thais, Peter D            14 LIAC-MR              2:24.89    2:25.64        
                  31.94     1:07.37 (35.43)     1:46.02 (38.65)     2:25.64 (39.62)
 64 Parker, Aidan             14 NYCC-MR              2:27.66    2:25.84        
                  32.02     1:08.98 (36.96)     1:48.20 (39.22)     2:25.84 (37.64)
 65 Macareno, Adrian          14 TRI-MR               2:29.35    2:28.37        
                  31.71     1:09.35 (37.64)     1:49.47 (40.12)     2:28.37 (38.90)
 66 Tutuncu-Macias, Mario     14 NYCC-MR                   NT    2:30.86        
                  32.73     1:12.78 (40.05)     1:54.18 (41.40)     2:30.86 (36.68)
 67 Watanabe, Hans F          14 NYCC-MR              2:38.73    2:34.50        
                  33.58     1:12.90 (39.32)     1:54.34 (41.44)     2:34.50 (40.16)
 68 Distephano, Paul          13 TRI-MR                    NT    2:41.43        
                  34.86     1:15.93 (41.07)   2:41.43 (1:25.50)                    
 69 Soh, Joshua M             14 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    3:00.55        
                  36.49     1:23.51 (47.02)     2:13.35 (49.84)     3:00.55 (47.20)
 70 Lender, David J           13 TRI-MR               2:50.17    3:03.80        
                  36.21     1:22.10 (45.89)     2:13.18 (51.08)     3:03.80 (50.62)
 -- Blau, Sam A               15 NYCC-MR              2:00.04         DQ        
      False start
                  28.26       58.08 (29.82)     1:29.10 (31.02)          DQ (30.49)
 
Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Baldwin, Sean D           15 NYCC-MR              5:00.38    4:57.11        
                  25.56       53.80 (28.24)     1:23.31 (29.51)     1:53.78 (30.47)
        2:24.23 (30.45)     2:54.90 (30.67)     3:25.99 (31.09)     3:57.05 (31.06)
        4:27.68 (30.63)     4:57.11 (29.43)                                        
  2 Orobinsky, Christopher    17 MPNY-MR              4:56.85    4:57.41        
                  25.19       53.39 (28.20)     1:22.67 (29.28)     1:52.69 (30.02)
        2:23.33 (30.64)     2:54.47 (31.14)     3:25.81 (31.34)     3:57.11 (31.30)
        4:28.27 (31.16)     4:57.41 (29.14)                                        
  3 Arkhangelskiy, Michael    17 MPNY-MR              5:02.27    5:06.12        
                  26.39       56.22 (29.83)     1:27.77 (31.55)     1:59.29 (31.52)
        2:31.13 (31.84)     3:02.86 (31.73)     3:34.45 (31.59)     4:06.20 (31.75)
        4:37.56 (31.36)     5:06.12 (28.56)                                        
  4 Whitfield, George         17 NYCC-MR              5:06.22    5:06.33        
                  26.39       56.73 (30.34)     1:27.76 (31.03)     1:59.12 (31.36)
        2:30.42 (31.30)     3:01.92 (31.50)     3:33.59 (31.67)     4:05.00 (31.41)
        4:36.38 (31.38)     5:06.33 (29.95)                                        
  5 Pesola, Gary R            16 NYCC-MR              4:59.59    5:07.75        
                  26.79       56.57 (29.78)     1:27.36 (30.79)     1:58.69 (31.33)
        2:30.33 (31.64)     3:02.17 (31.84)     3:33.95 (31.78)     4:05.65 (31.70)
        4:37.27 (31.62)     5:07.75 (30.48)                                        
  6 Evenko, Nicholas          14 TRI-MR               5:05.56    5:10.12        
                  28.13       59.05 (30.92)     1:30.06 (31.01)     2:01.43 (31.37)
        2:33.04 (31.61)     3:04.36 (31.32)     3:36.36 (32.00)     4:08.02 (31.66)
        4:39.35 (31.33)     5:10.12 (30.77)                                        
  7 Barr, Evan E              15 Badger-MR            5:10.07    5:11.41        
                  26.65       56.77 (30.12)     1:28.36 (31.59)     1:59.81 (31.45)
        2:31.86 (32.05)     3:04.03 (32.17)     3:36.18 (32.15)     4:08.54 (32.36)
        4:40.86 (32.32)     5:11.41 (30.55)                                        
  8 Lee, Tyler J              14 NYCC-MR              5:20.00    5:13.18        
                  27.60       58.35 (30.75)     1:29.92 (31.57)     2:02.17 (32.25)
        2:34.70 (32.53)     3:07.06 (32.36)     3:39.22 (32.16)     4:11.23 (32.01)
        4:43.27 (32.04)     5:13.18 (29.91)                                        
  9 Macias, Sean              16 TRI-MR               5:10.12    5:16.06        
                  27.09       57.25 (30.16)     1:28.92 (31.67)     2:00.91 (31.99)
        2:32.78 (31.87)     3:05.29 (32.51)     3:37.65 (32.36)     4:10.42 (32.77)
        4:43.41 (32.99)     5:16.06 (32.65)                                        
 10 Kroon, Jonathan           16 TRI-MR               5:21.74    5:16.24        
                  28.27       59.74 (31.47)     1:32.59 (32.85)     2:05.46 (32.87)
        2:37.68 (32.22)     3:09.63 (31.95)     3:41.83 (32.20)     4:13.99 (32.16)
        4:45.87 (31.88)     5:16.24 (30.37)                                        
 11 Karachev, Aleksandr       14 MPNY-MR              5:19.00    5:18.37        
                  27.77       58.46 (30.69)     1:30.61 (32.15)     2:03.07 (32.46)
        2:35.85 (32.78)     3:08.49 (32.64)     3:41.44 (32.95)     4:14.60 (33.16)
        4:47.62 (33.02)     5:18.37 (30.75)                                        
 12 Lombardo, Nicholas        17 TRI-MR               5:08.63    5:19.15        
                  28.86     1:00.55 (31.69)     1:32.83 (32.28)     2:05.22 (32.39)
        2:37.66 (32.44)     3:10.26 (32.60)     3:42.55 (32.29)     4:14.83 (32.28)
        4:47.14 (32.31)     5:19.15 (32.01)                                        
 13 Callaghan, Ryan           17 TRI-MR               5:16.73    5:19.47        
                  27.71       58.87 (31.16)     1:30.98 (32.11)     2:02.87 (31.89)
        2:34.95 (32.08)     3:07.86 (32.91)     3:40.42 (32.56)     4:13.42 (33.00)
        4:46.70 (33.28)     5:19.47 (32.77)                                        
 14 Sanchez, Roger            15 Unattached-MR        5:55.40    5:19.77        
                  27.66       58.35 (30.69)     1:30.29 (31.94)     2:02.97 (32.68)
        2:35.96 (32.99)     3:09.38 (33.42)     3:42.78 (33.40)     4:15.76 (32.98)
        4:48.92 (33.16)     5:19.77 (30.85)                                        
 15 Zweifach, Josh A          17 NYCC-MR              5:20.00    5:20.15        
                  28.00     1:00.01 (32.01)     1:32.72 (32.71)     2:05.38 (32.66)
        2:38.38 (33.00)     3:11.13 (32.75)     3:44.61 (33.48)     4:17.42 (32.81)
        4:49.91 (32.49)     5:20.15 (30.24)                                        
 16 Boyd, Andrew R            15 TRI-MR               5:26.95    5:21.44        
                  29.09     1:00.28 (31.19)     1:32.12 (31.84)     2:04.66 (32.54)
        2:37.38 (32.72)     3:10.14 (32.76)     3:43.47 (33.33)     4:16.45 (32.98)
        4:49.49 (33.04)     5:21.44 (31.95)                                        
 17 Zametko, Nikita           15 MPNY-MR              5:36.17    5:21.63        
                  28.71     1:01.42 (32.71)     1:34.94 (33.52)     2:08.20 (33.26)
        2:41.33 (33.13)     3:14.64 (33.31)     3:47.41 (32.77)     4:19.67 (32.26)
        4:51.16 (31.49)     5:21.63 (30.47)                                        
 18 Webber, Duncan R          17 NYCC-MR              5:20.00    5:23.62        
                  28.84     1:01.01 (32.17)     1:34.13 (33.12)     2:06.87 (32.74)
        2:39.37 (32.50)     3:11.93 (32.56)     3:44.73 (32.80)     4:18.07 (33.34)
        4:50.61 (32.54)     5:23.62 (33.01)                                        
 19 McCafferty, John          16 TRI-MR               5:18.11    5:24.52        
                  28.56     1:00.06 (31.50)     1:32.27 (32.21)     2:04.81 (32.54)
        2:37.74 (32.93)     3:11.04 (33.30)     3:44.45 (33.41)     4:18.05 (33.60)
        4:51.46 (33.41)     5:24.52 (33.06)                                        
 20 Stevens, Stan L           14 NYCC-MR              5:20.00    5:28.07        
                  29.07     1:01.66 (32.59)     1:34.46 (32.80)     2:07.61 (33.15)
        2:40.79 (33.18)     3:14.35 (33.56)     3:48.52 (34.17)     4:22.59 (34.07)
        4:56.73 (34.14)     5:28.07 (31.34)                                        
 21 Rikic, Aidan              13 TRI-MR               5:31.22    5:32.79        
                  29.34     1:02.73 (33.39)     1:36.68 (33.95)     2:10.89 (34.21)
        2:45.51 (34.62)     3:19.85 (34.34)     3:53.80 (33.95)     4:27.54 (33.74)
        5:01.21 (33.67)     5:32.79 (31.58)                                        
 22 Ma, Jared W               13 MPNY-MR              5:27.00    5:38.20        
                  29.48     1:02.63 (33.15)     1:37.27 (34.64)     2:12.28 (35.01)
        2:47.20 (34.92)     3:22.19 (34.99)     3:56.64 (34.45)     4:30.73 (34.09)
        5:04.60 (33.87)     5:38.20 (33.60)                                        
 23 Finn, Liam                13 TRI-MR               5:34.64    5:38.69        
                  29.77     1:04.15 (34.38)     1:38.38 (34.23)     2:12.62 (34.24)
        2:47.28 (34.66)     3:21.54 (34.26)     3:56.09 (34.55)     4:30.84 (34.75)
        5:06.31 (35.47)     5:38.69 (32.38)                                        
 24 Mueller, Roman J          16 NYCC-MR              5:19.32    5:43.47        
                  28.27     1:00.75 (32.48)     1:34.89 (34.14)     2:09.08 (34.19)
        2:44.26 (35.18)     3:21.18 (36.92)     3:57.44 (36.26)     4:33.67 (36.23)
        5:10.10 (36.43)     5:43.47 (33.37)                                        
 25 Gonzalez, Kevin           14 APEX-MR              6:35.00    5:45.80        
                  31.12     1:05.76 (34.64)     1:41.07 (35.31)     2:16.96 (35.89)
        2:52.45 (35.49)     3:28.28 (35.83)     4:03.95 (35.67)     4:39.61 (35.66)
        5:13.83 (34.22)     5:45.80 (31.97)                                        
 26 Liu, John                 14 TRI-MR               5:39.99    5:46.28        
                  30.10     1:03.81 (33.71)     1:38.43 (34.62)     2:13.93 (35.50)
        2:49.30 (35.37)     3:25.17 (35.87)     4:00.06 (34.89)     4:36.21 (36.15)
        5:12.15 (35.94)     5:46.28 (34.13)                                        
 27 Kaps, Piotr               13 MPNY-MR              6:14.76    5:55.13        
                  30.77     1:05.47 (34.70)     1:42.09 (36.62)     2:18.43 (36.34)
        2:55.14 (36.71)     3:32.10 (36.96)     4:09.05 (36.95)     4:46.96 (37.91)
        5:23.60 (36.64)     5:55.13 (31.53)                                        
 28 Ellis, Miles              15 TRI-MR               5:54.21    5:56.59        
                  31.36     1:05.53 (34.17)     1:41.23 (35.70)     2:17.47 (36.24)
        2:53.74 (36.27)     3:29.72 (35.98)     4:06.46 (36.74)     4:43.93 (37.47)
        5:20.99 (37.06)     5:56.59 (35.60)                                        
 29 Poggioli, David C         14 TRI-MR               6:05.93    5:57.42        
                  33.42     1:11.36 (37.94)     1:48.95 (37.59)                    
            3:01.98 ( )                             4:13.64 ( )     4:49.30 (35.66)
        5:24.19 (34.89)     5:57.42 (33.23)                                        
 30 Makatura, Robby A         14 NYCC-MR              5:45.00    5:58.59        
                  29.75     1:04.52 (34.77)     1:40.95 (36.43)     2:18.18 (37.23)
        2:55.45 (37.27)     3:32.34 (36.89)     4:08.54 (36.20)     4:45.57 (37.03)
        5:22.76 (37.19)     5:58.59 (35.83)                                        
 31 Mantikas, Alex            13 LIAC-MR              5:58.41    6:10.01        
                  33.97     1:11.63 (37.66)     1:48.88 (37.25)     2:26.76 (37.88)
        3:03.90 (37.14)     3:41.63 (37.73)     4:19.66 (38.03)     4:56.43 (36.77)
        5:33.48 (37.05)     6:10.01 (36.53)                                        
 32 Gold, Fillip              13 MPNY-MR              5:59.00    6:11.41        
                  32.00     1:08.21 (36.21)     1:45.72 (37.51)     2:23.12 (37.40)
        3:01.32 (38.20)     3:39.08 (37.76)     4:16.92 (37.84)     4:55.35 (38.43)
        5:34.01 (38.66)     6:11.41 (37.40)                                        
 33 Kilichowski, Ricky        13 TRI-MR                    NT    6:31.99        
                  31.66     1:08.93 (37.27)     1:48.78 (39.85)     2:29.23 (40.45)
        3:10.04 (40.81)     3:51.27 (41.23)     4:32.35 (41.08)     5:12.93 (40.58)
        5:52.61 (39.68)     6:31.99 (39.38)                                        
 
Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Luchsinger, Tom J         26 NYAC-MR                48.37      52.18        
                  25.68       52.18 (26.50)                                        
  2 Orobinsky, Christopher    17 MPNY-MR                54.98      55.64        
                  27.11       55.64 (28.53)                                        
  3 Pesola, Glen R            19 NYCC-MR                58.21      56.88        
                  27.27       56.88 (29.61)                                        
  4 Webber, Duncan R          17 NYCC-MR                56.63      57.34        
                  27.66       57.34 (29.68)                                        
  5 Towse, Eric               16 TRI-MR                 55.39      57.74        
                  27.82       57.74 (29.92)                                        
  6 Cusack-McPartlin, Timoth  17 TRI-MR                 56.33      58.31        
                  28.44       58.31 (29.87)                                        
  7 Zametko, Nikita           15 MPNY-MR              1:00.95      58.87        
                  28.59       58.87 (30.28)                                        
  8 Zweifach, Josh A          17 NYCC-MR                56.44      59.69        
                  29.06       59.69 (30.63)                                        
  9 Malloy, Thomas            15 TRI-MR                 58.78    1:00.07        
                  29.22     1:00.07 (30.85)                                        
 10 Pena, Matt                15 APEX-MR              1:01.95    1:00.59        
                  29.20     1:00.59 (31.39)                                        
 11 Sanchez, Roger            15 Unattached-MR        1:01.85    1:00.62        
                  29.68     1:00.62 (30.94)                                        
 12 Kroon, Eric               15 TRI-MR                 59.24    1:00.72        
                  29.94     1:00.72 (30.78)                                        
 13 Boyd, Andrew R            15 TRI-MR               1:00.32    1:01.46        
                  29.72     1:01.46 (31.74)                                        
 14 Vasilkoff, Daniel         14 NYCC-MR              1:03.32    1:01.59        
                  29.86     1:01.59 (31.73)                                        
 15 Mueller, Roman J          16 NYCC-MR                58.39    1:01.68        
                  29.73     1:01.68 (31.95)                                        
 16 Yanos, Athan J            16 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:00.05    1:01.72        
                  29.87     1:01.72 (31.85)                                        
 17 Stevens, Stan L           14 NYCC-MR              1:06.83    1:01.73        
                  30.01     1:01.73 (31.72)                                        
 18 Lupea, David A            15 NYCC-MR              1:06.45    1:02.40        
                  30.38     1:02.40 (32.02)                                        
 19 Odom, Reginald D          17 Unattached-MR             NT    1:02.50        
                  29.48     1:02.50 (33.02)                                        
 20 Blau, Sam A               15 NYCC-MR              1:06.50    1:03.47        
                  31.24     1:03.47 (32.23)                                        
 21 Karachev, Aleksandr       14 MPNY-MR              1:02.66    1:03.78        
                  31.03     1:03.78 (32.75)                                        
 22 Pintchouk, Max            13 TRI-MR               1:03.56    1:03.85        
                  31.29     1:03.85 (32.56)                                        
 23 Johnson, Chaz L           17 NYCC-MR              1:06.02    1:04.41        
                  30.93     1:04.41 (33.48)                                        
 24 Veru, Theodore P          13 Badger-MR            1:03.46    1:04.45        
                  31.98     1:04.45 (32.47)                                        
 25 Poncet, Theodore          15 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:03.71    1:04.46        
                  31.72     1:04.46 (32.74)                                        
 26 Konviser, Eric L          13 TRI-MR                 59.71    1:04.53        
                  31.04     1:04.53 (33.49)                                        
 27 Wang, Harry H             15 APEX-MR              1:04.30    1:04.57        
                  31.91     1:04.57 (32.66)                                        
 28 McCafferty, John          16 TRI-MR               1:05.15    1:04.70        
                  32.23     1:04.70 (32.47)                                        
 29 Rikic, Aidan              13 TRI-MR               1:01.85    1:04.77        
                  31.21     1:04.77 (33.56)                                        
 30 Drozdov, Daniel           15 MPNY-MR              1:05.00    1:04.78        
                  31.71     1:04.78 (33.07)                                        
 31 DiMaggio, Joe R           14 MPNY-MR              1:06.06    1:04.91        
                  31.24     1:04.91 (33.67)                                        
 32 Ma, Jared W               13 MPNY-MR              1:07.56    1:04.99        
                  30.33     1:04.99 (34.66)                                        
 33 Dillon, Charlie F         15 NYCC-MR              1:05.85    1:05.04        
                  32.65     1:05.04 (32.39)                                        
 34 Whitfield, George         17 NYCC-MR              1:01.83    1:05.34        
                  31.37     1:05.34 (33.97)                                        
 35 Liu, John                 14 TRI-MR               1:08.81    1:06.25        
                  32.58     1:06.25 (33.67)                                        
 36 Bashynskyi, Mykyta        15 Unattached-MR        1:07.96    1:06.43        
                  32.31     1:06.43 (34.12)                                        
 37 Riviello, Joseph C        13 SWAG-MR              1:05.46    1:06.72        
                  32.15     1:06.72 (34.57)                                        
 38 Naing, Ko Ko M            14 MPNY-MR              1:08.83    1:07.48        
                  32.45     1:07.48 (35.03)                                        
 39 Hu, Kevin                 13 NYCC-MR              1:08.99    1:07.65        
                  33.17     1:07.65 (34.48)                                        
 40 Wong, Christopher         14 Unattached-MR        1:15.47    1:07.97        
                  33.43     1:07.97 (34.54)                                        
 41 Gotlib, Steven            15 TRI-MR               1:08.05    1:09.07        
                  33.85     1:09.07 (35.22)                                        
 42 Gavrilov, Samuel          16 MPNY-MR              1:05.00    1:09.41        
                  33.42     1:09.41 (35.99)                                        
 43 Rozenfeld, Samuel         15 TRI-MR               1:09.09    1:09.88        
                  33.84     1:09.88 (36.04)                                        
 44 Kaps, Piotr               13 MPNY-MR              1:11.28    1:10.00        
                  33.72     1:10.00 (36.28)                                        
 45 Bishop, William L         13 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:09.45    1:10.36        
                  33.38     1:10.36 (36.98)                                        
 46 Hu, Dylan H               13 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:13.80    1:10.64        
                  34.82     1:10.64 (35.82)                                        
 47 Cherny, Eric              13 MPNY-MR              1:15.75    1:11.61        
                  35.28     1:11.61 (36.33)                                        
 48 D'Avanzo, Nicholas        16 Unattached-MR        1:11.76    1:11.68        
                  34.66     1:11.68 (37.02)                                        
 49 Racanello, Peter C        13 LIAC-MR              1:12.57    1:11.77        
                  34.69     1:11.77 (37.08)                                        
 50 Thais, Peter D            14 LIAC-MR              1:12.57    1:12.03        
                  34.67     1:12.03 (37.36)                                        
 51 Pachkovskiy, Alan         13 TRI-MR               1:11.57    1:12.38        
                  35.04     1:12.38 (37.34)                                        
 52 Lam, Seth C               15 NYCC-MR              1:21.42    1:12.50        
                  35.39     1:12.50 (37.11)                                        
 53 Makatura, Robby A         14 NYCC-MR              1:10.57    1:12.55        
                  34.22     1:12.55 (38.33)                                        
 54 Sellami, Max L            13 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:12.67    1:12.78        
                  36.27     1:12.78 (36.51)                                        
 55 Gold, Fillip              13 MPNY-MR              1:19.85    1:12.85        
                  35.04     1:12.85 (37.81)                                        
 56 Teufel, Carlo             14 Badger-MR            1:12.66    1:13.18        
                  35.04     1:13.18 (38.14)                                        
 57 Cuffie, Demetrius L       16 NYCC-MR              1:19.68    1:13.42        
                  37.97     1:13.42 (35.45)                                        
 58 Dritsas, Emanuel          13 LIAC-MR              1:11.27    1:13.95        
                  37.02     1:13.95 (36.93)                                        
 59 Simpson, Austin G         13 JCCT-MR              1:13.12    1:14.66        
                  36.04     1:14.66 (38.62)                                        
 60 Lombardo, James           13 TRI-MR               2:19.62    1:14.68        
                  36.10     1:14.68 (38.58)                                        
 61 Chu, William              13 LIAC-MR              1:19.60    1:15.06        
                  37.06     1:15.06 (38.00)                                        
 62 Vileshin, Daniel          14 MPNY-MR              1:20.57    1:15.36        
 63 Lokshin, Shawn            13 TRI-MR               1:14.83    1:15.45        
                  36.50     1:15.45 (38.95)                                        
 64 Chou, Joshua              15 LIAC-MR              1:19.11    1:15.58        
                  36.30     1:15.58 (39.28)                                        
 65 Kilichowski, Ricky        13 TRI-MR               1:27.69    1:15.72        
                  37.22     1:15.72 (38.50)                                        
 66 Lys, Andrew               13 MPNY-MR              1:19.06    1:16.97        
                  38.53     1:16.97 (38.44)                                        
 67 Mayzlin, Eric             13 TRI-MR               1:21.36    1:17.69        
                  37.52     1:17.69 (40.17)                                        
 68 Mazur, Sean J             13 LIAC-MR              1:13.68    1:17.71        
 69 Tutuncu-Macias, Mario     14 NYCC-MR              1:19.32    1:17.82        
                  37.97     1:17.82 (39.85)                                        
 70 Watanabe, Hans F          14 NYCC-MR              1:20.21    1:19.46        
                  39.64     1:19.46 (39.82)                                        
 71 Mora, Sebastian J         13 LIAC-MR              1:21.22    1:20.34        
                  39.11     1:20.34 (41.23)                                        
 72 Mackinnon, Colin R        13 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:19.04    1:20.66        
                  39.92     1:20.66 (40.74)                                        
 73 Parker, Aidan             14 NYCC-MR              1:19.62    1:21.38        
                  38.68     1:21.38 (42.70)                                        
 74 Kim, Jason S              14 TRI-MR               1:15.17    1:21.43        
                  41.49     1:21.43 (39.94)                                        
 75 Obszyaski, Bartosz        15 Unattached-MR        1:19.17    1:21.53        
                  40.75     1:21.53 (40.78)                                        
 76 Gargas, Niko A            13 LIAC-MR              1:24.08    1:21.66        
                  39.03     1:21.66 (42.63)                                        
 77 Davidovich, Tyler         13 MPNY-MR              1:09.00    1:21.71        
                  38.85     1:21.71 (42.86)                                        
 78 Bakhshiyev, Izik          14 TRI-MR               1:30.44    1:25.00        
                  41.72     1:25.00 (43.28)                                        
 79 Rivera, Francis A         14 TRI-MR               1:15.47    1:25.29        
                  41.98     1:25.29 (43.31)                                        
 80 Rau, Patrick              15 LIAC-MR              1:29.44    1:25.86        
                  42.19     1:25.86 (43.67)                                        
 81 Kosecki, Michael A        13 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:22.81    1:26.10        
                  41.30     1:26.10 (44.80)                                        
 82 Aleman, William A         13 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:32.87        
                  44.59     1:32.87 (48.28)                                        
 83 Sodi, Nicolas M           15 LIAC-MR              1:08.15    1:34.27        
                  44.02     1:34.27 (50.25)                                        
 -- Halevi, Eitan             13 TRI-MR               1:20.17         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 
Men 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sholdra, Steve J          23 NYAC-MR              2:03.97    2:01.11        
                  27.67       57.90 (30.23)     1:29.38 (31.48)     2:01.11 (31.73)
  2 Towse, Eric               16 TRI-MR               2:02.90    2:04.43        
                  29.65     1:01.84 (32.19)     1:33.10 (31.26)     2:04.43 (31.33)
  3 Cusack-McPartlin, Timoth  17 TRI-MR               1:58.70    2:04.96        
                  29.70     1:01.18 (31.48)     1:33.98 (32.80)     2:04.96 (30.98)
  4 Malloy, Thomas            15 TRI-MR               2:05.55    2:08.11        
                  29.95     1:01.92 (31.97)     1:34.92 (33.00)     2:08.11 (33.19)
  5 Baldwin, Sean D           15 NYCC-MR              2:16.40    2:08.31        
                  30.33     1:01.97 (31.64)     1:35.07 (33.10)     2:08.31 (33.24)
  6 Tolpina, Axel A           16 Unattached-MR        2:05.05    2:10.88        
                  30.52     1:03.80 (33.28)     1:37.28 (33.48)     2:10.88 (33.60)
  7 Boyd, Andrew R            15 TRI-MR               2:14.54    2:12.67        
                  30.70     1:04.12 (33.42)     1:38.51 (34.39)     2:12.67 (34.16)
  8 McCafferty, John          16 TRI-MR               2:15.08    2:13.88        
                  32.54     1:06.27 (33.73)     1:40.48 (34.21)     2:13.88 (33.40)
  9 Yanos, Athan J            16 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:11.79    2:14.15        
                  32.24     1:06.82 (34.58)     1:40.90 (34.08)     2:14.15 (33.25)
 10 Poncet, Theodore          15 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:15.33    2:14.95        
                  32.23     1:06.69 (34.46)     1:41.51 (34.82)     2:14.95 (33.44)
 11 Johnson, Chaz L           17 NYCC-MR              2:23.42    2:14.96        
                  31.43     1:04.74 (33.31)     1:39.51 (34.77)     2:14.96 (35.45)
 12 Evenko, Nicholas          14 TRI-MR                    NT    2:15.07        
                  33.41     1:07.80 (34.39)     1:42.06 (34.26)     2:15.07 (33.01)
 13 Pintchouk, Max            13 TRI-MR               2:14.69    2:15.94        
                  32.53     1:07.79 (35.26)     1:42.70 (34.91)     2:15.94 (33.24)
 14 Lupea, David A            15 NYCC-MR              2:24.30    2:16.23        
                  31.24     1:06.13 (34.89)     1:41.73 (35.60)     2:16.23 (34.50)
 15 Baldwin, Brian J          14 NYCC-MR              2:08.95    2:16.57        
                  29.28     1:02.49 (33.21)     1:39.62 (37.13)     2:16.57 (36.95)
 16 Wankowicz, Daniel         15 TRI-MR               2:16.38    2:17.49        
                  32.71     1:07.29 (34.58)     1:42.79 (35.50)     2:17.49 (34.70)
 17 Dillon, Charlie F         15 NYCC-MR              2:33.04    2:17.73        
                  33.83     1:08.91 (35.08)     1:43.45 (34.54)     2:17.73 (34.28)
 18 Stevens, Stan L           14 NYCC-MR              2:26.61    2:17.74        
                  31.31     1:07.40 (36.09)     1:43.77 (36.37)     2:17.74 (33.97)
 19 Whitfield, George         17 NYCC-MR              2:16.16    2:18.22        
                  32.23     1:07.37 (35.14)     1:43.24 (35.87)     2:18.22 (34.98)
 20 Roonprapunt, Tyler        14 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:23.41    2:18.87        
                  31.97     1:06.38 (34.41)     1:42.60 (36.22)     2:18.87 (36.27)
 21 Rikic, Aidan              13 TRI-MR                    NT    2:18.88        
                  32.83     1:08.54 (35.71)     1:44.42 (35.88)     2:18.88 (34.46)
 22 Veru, Theodore P          13 Badger-MR            2:21.99    2:19.06        
                  32.30     1:07.61 (35.31)     1:43.65 (36.04)     2:19.06 (35.41)
 23 Wang, Harry H             15 APEX-MR              2:26.88    2:21.09        
                  33.67     1:09.10 (35.43)     1:45.31 (36.21)     2:21.09 (35.78)
 24 Sodi, Nicolas M           15 LIAC-MR              2:25.24    2:22.03        
                  32.93     1:09.94 (37.01)     1:46.96 (37.02)     2:22.03 (35.07)
 25 Mueller, Roman J          16 NYCC-MR              2:07.22    2:22.11        
                  32.63     1:08.67 (36.04)     1:45.62 (36.95)     2:22.11 (36.49)
 26 Riviello, Joseph C        13 SWAG-MR              2:26.24    2:26.51        
                  34.07     1:11.86 (37.79)     1:50.45 (38.59)     2:26.51 (36.06)
 27 Wong, Christopher         14 Unattached-MR        2:33.17    2:26.72        
                  35.13     1:12.02 (36.89)     1:49.36 (37.34)     2:26.72 (37.36)
 28 Hu, Dylan H               13 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    2:28.25        
                  34.77     1:12.45 (37.68)     1:51.16 (38.71)     2:28.25 (37.09)
 29 Sellami, Max L            13 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    2:29.12        
                  36.23     1:14.13 (37.90)     1:52.68 (38.55)     2:29.12 (36.44)
 30 Rozenfeld, Samuel         15 TRI-MR               2:28.15    2:31.72        
                  34.11     1:13.03 (38.92)     1:54.07 (41.04)     2:31.72 (37.65)
 31 Lam, Seth C               15 NYCC-MR                   NT    2:32.91        
                  36.20     1:14.71 (38.51)     1:54.14 (39.43)     2:32.91 (38.77)
 32 Bishop, William L         13 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    2:33.15        
                  34.25     1:13.04 (38.79)     1:53.42 (40.38)     2:33.15 (39.73)
 33 Pachkovskiy, Alan         13 TRI-MR               2:32.12    2:33.31        
                  35.42     1:14.61 (39.19)     1:54.81 (40.20)     2:33.31 (38.50)
 34 Korzenik, Benjamin M      13 Badger-MR            2:58.88    2:42.94        
                  38.34     1:20.55 (42.21)     2:03.17 (42.62)     2:42.94 (39.77)
 35 Tutuncu-Macias, Mario     14 NYCC-MR                   NT    2:50.69        
                  37.42     1:19.76 (42.34)     2:06.20 (46.44)     2:50.69 (44.49)
 -- Parker, Aidan             14 NYCC-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn
                  41.13     1:26.69 (45.56)     2:12.57 (45.88)          DQ (44.59)
 
Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Johnson, Chaz L           17 NYCC-MR              1:01.57    1:00.87        
                  28.73     1:00.87 (32.14)                                        
  2 Kroon, Eric               15 TRI-MR               1:08.02    1:04.46        
                  30.40     1:04.46 (34.06)                                        
  3 Wankowicz, Daniel         15 TRI-MR               1:04.46    1:05.54        
                  31.30     1:05.54 (34.24)                                        
  4 Dillon, Charlie F         15 NYCC-MR              1:06.63    1:05.75        
                  31.19     1:05.75 (34.56)                                        
  5 Towse, Eric               16 TRI-MR               1:02.95    1:05.79        
                  31.02     1:05.79 (34.77)                                        
  6 Goncharuk, Samuel G       13 TRI-MR               1:07.31    1:06.25        
                  31.43     1:06.25 (34.82)                                        
  7 Stora, Michael            17 TRI-MR               1:07.01    1:06.33        
                  31.81     1:06.33 (34.52)                                        
  8 Kroon, Jonathan           16 TRI-MR               1:08.00    1:06.39        
                  31.44     1:06.39 (34.95)                                        
  9 Whitfield, George         17 NYCC-MR              1:07.32    1:06.83        
                  31.25     1:06.83 (35.58)                                        
 10 Kascle, Daniel            17 TRI-MR               1:03.46    1:06.99        
                  32.38     1:06.99 (34.61)                                        
 11 Stevens, Stan L           14 NYCC-MR              1:07.60    1:07.11        
                  31.52     1:07.11 (35.59)                                        
 12 Vasilkoff, Daniel         14 NYCC-MR              1:08.99    1:07.16        
                  31.60     1:07.16 (35.56)                                        
 13 Roonprapunt, Tyler        14 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:07.90    1:07.20        
                  31.56     1:07.20 (35.64)                                        
 14 Zarrelli, Michael         16 TRI-MR               1:02.62    1:07.39        
                  31.71     1:07.39 (35.68)                                        
 15 Bashynskyi, Mykyta        15 Unattached-MR        1:09.25    1:08.17        
                  31.79     1:08.17 (36.38)                                        
 16 Konviser, Eric L          13 TRI-MR               1:06.25    1:08.54        
                  32.88     1:08.54 (35.66)                                        
 17 Callaghan, Ryan           17 TRI-MR               1:04.18    1:08.83        
                  32.29     1:08.83 (36.54)                                        
 18 Cusack-McPartlin, Timoth  17 TRI-MR               1:06.68    1:08.94        
                  32.24     1:08.94 (36.70)                                        
 19 Hardart, Max              14 Badger-MR            1:10.02    1:09.49        
                  33.25     1:09.49 (36.24)                                        
 20 Kim, Joshua               13 TRI-MR               1:14.63    1:09.51        
                  32.77     1:09.51 (36.74)                                        
 21 Macias, Sean              16 TRI-MR               1:08.45    1:10.35        
                  33.11     1:10.35 (37.24)                                        
 22 Yanos, Athan J            16 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:08.80    1:10.86        
                  32.91     1:10.86 (37.95)                                        
 23 Franklyn, Narmeri S       14 SWAG-MR              1:12.00    1:11.37        
                  33.33     1:11.37 (38.04)                                        
 24 Baldwin, Brian J          14 NYCC-MR              1:13.95    1:11.52        
                  33.87     1:11.52 (37.65)                                        
 25 French, Devon J           17 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:07.50    1:12.09        
                  33.10     1:12.09 (38.99)                                        
 26 Sanchez, Roger            15 Unattached-MR        1:13.85    1:12.14        
                  34.00     1:12.14 (38.14)                                        
 27 Gotlib, Steven            15 TRI-MR               1:14.10    1:12.24        
                  34.16     1:12.24 (38.08)                                        
 28 Blau, Sam A               15 NYCC-MR              1:11.32    1:12.58        
                  35.05     1:12.58 (37.53)                                        
 29 Sellami, Max L            13 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:14.50    1:12.66        
                  34.52     1:12.66 (38.14)                                        
 30 Pintchouk, Max            13 TRI-MR               1:10.46    1:13.66        
                  34.11     1:13.66 (39.55)                                        
 31 Kim, Jason S              14 TRI-MR               1:17.48    1:13.93        
                  34.31     1:13.93 (39.62)                                        
 32 Lam, Seth C               15 NYCC-MR              1:14.06    1:15.19        
                  35.51     1:15.19 (39.68)                                        
 33 Ioanitescu, Justin G      16 LIAC-MR              1:13.88    1:15.67        
                  35.68     1:15.67 (39.99)                                        
 34 Wong, Christopher         14 Unattached-MR        1:20.24    1:15.76        
                  35.66     1:15.76 (40.10)                                        
 35 Teufel, Carlo             14 Badger-MR            1:20.08    1:16.00        
                  36.03     1:16.00 (39.97)                                        
 36 Hu, Dylan H               13 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:18.99    1:16.11        
                  36.00     1:16.11 (40.11)                                        
 37 Tutuncu-Macias, Mario     14 NYCC-MR              1:17.19    1:16.30        
                  36.13     1:16.30 (40.17)                                        
 38 Hu, Kevin                 13 NYCC-MR              1:26.16    1:16.80        
                  36.15     1:16.80 (40.65)                                        
 39 Gordon, Matthew A         15 JCCT-MR              1:20.52    1:17.07        
                  36.51     1:17.07 (40.56)                                        
 40 Chu, William              13 LIAC-MR              1:20.72    1:17.28        
                  36.93     1:17.28 (40.35)                                        
 41 Ifraimov, Elliot          14 TRI-MR               1:30.34    1:17.83        
                  36.61     1:17.83 (41.22)                                        
 42 Ellis, Miles              15 TRI-MR               1:19.80    1:17.86        
                  37.27     1:17.86 (40.59)                                        
 43 Veru, Theodore P          13 Badger-MR            1:21.68    1:18.08        
                  37.11     1:18.08 (40.97)                                        
 44 Finn, Liam                13 TRI-MR               1:19.72    1:18.11        
                  36.56     1:18.11 (41.55)                                        
 45 Gargas, Niko A            13 LIAC-MR              1:24.19    1:18.18        
                  36.46     1:18.18 (41.72)                                        
 46 D'Avanzo, Nicholas        16 Unattached-MR        1:17.46    1:18.34        
                  36.26     1:18.34 (42.08)                                        
 47 Benenati, John F          14 LIAC-MR              1:21.47    1:18.55        
                  36.68     1:18.55 (41.87)                                        
 48 Hourican, Sean M          14 TRI-MR               1:15.17    1:18.76        
                  38.35     1:18.76 (40.41)                                        
 49 Chou, Joshua              15 LIAC-MR              1:25.70    1:18.79        
                  37.63     1:18.79 (41.16)                                        
 50 Bishop, William L         13 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:29.00    1:18.93        
                  36.61     1:18.93 (42.32)                                        
 51 Tang, Kyle                15 TRI-MR               1:25.17    1:19.03        
                  37.54     1:19.03 (41.49)                                        
 52 Poggioli, David C         14 TRI-MR               1:52.23    1:19.12        
                  37.80     1:19.12 (41.32)                                        
 53 Parker, Aidan             14 NYCC-MR              1:24.12    1:20.59        
                  38.26     1:20.59 (42.33)                                        
 54 Fiumefreddo, Michael      16 TRI-MR               1:22.62    1:20.70        
                  37.11     1:20.70 (43.59)                                        
 55 Lokshin, Shawn            13 TRI-MR               1:21.08    1:21.15        
                  37.89     1:21.15 (43.26)                                        
 56 Cuffie, Demetrius L       16 NYCC-MR              1:22.36    1:22.29        
                  39.19     1:22.29 (43.10)                                        
 57 Mora, Sebastian J         13 LIAC-MR              1:48.64    1:24.32        
                  40.02     1:24.32 (44.30)                                        
 58 Korzenik, Benjamin M      13 Badger-MR            1:29.21    1:24.76        
                  39.48     1:24.76 (45.28)                                        
 59 Apaza, Andrew W           15 LIAC-MR              1:30.13    1:24.95        
                  39.77     1:24.95 (45.18)                                        
 60 Racanello, Peter C        13 LIAC-MR              1:29.12    1:25.04        
                  39.37     1:25.04 (45.67)                                        
 61 Thais, Peter D            14 LIAC-MR              1:31.98    1:27.24        
                  40.32     1:27.24 (46.92)                                        
 62 Distephano, Paul          13 TRI-MR               1:27.06    1:30.21        
                  41.34     1:30.21 (48.87)                                        
 63 Soh, Joshua M             14 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:31.87        
                  42.92     1:31.87 (48.95)                                        
 64 Watanabe, Hans F          14 NYCC-MR              1:39.43    1:37.97        
                  48.17     1:37.97 (49.80)                                        
 65 Macareno, Adrian          14 TRI-MR               1:47.82    1:42.71        
                  47.85     1:42.71 (54.86)                                        
 -- Lender, David J           13 TRI-MR               1:32.95         DQ        
      One hand touch
                  45.52          DQ (52.76)                                        
 
Men 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sholdra, Steve J          23 NYAC-MR              2:13.11    2:13.16        
                  29.68     1:03.23 (33.55)     1:38.03 (34.80)     2:13.16 (35.13)
  2 Kroon, Eric               15 TRI-MR               2:23.48    2:19.27        
                  31.18     1:06.19 (35.01)     1:42.31 (36.12)     2:19.27 (36.96)
  3 Dillon, Charlie F         15 NYCC-MR              2:22.03    2:21.51        
                  32.44     1:08.33 (35.89)     1:44.81 (36.48)     2:21.51 (36.70)
  4 Johnson, Chaz L           17 NYCC-MR              2:16.14    2:21.68        
                  30.33     1:05.42 (35.09)     1:42.90 (37.48)     2:21.68 (38.78)
  5 Lee, Tyler J              14 NYCC-MR              2:25.54    2:24.47        
                  32.38     1:08.84 (36.46)     1:46.65 (37.81)     2:24.47 (37.82)
  6 Arkhangelskiy, Michael    17 MPNY-MR              2:20.52    2:24.67        
                  32.91     1:09.18 (36.27)     1:46.73 (37.55)     2:24.67 (37.94)
  7 Odom, Reginald D          17 Unattached-MR        2:18.67    2:25.77        
                  32.39     1:09.00 (36.61)     1:46.58 (37.58)     2:25.77 (39.19)
  8 Vasilkoff, Daniel         14 NYCC-MR              2:31.06    2:26.67        
                  32.76     1:10.03 (37.27)   2:26.67 (1:16.64)                    
  9 Zarrelli, Michael         16 TRI-MR               2:32.83    2:27.13        
                  33.25     1:10.43 (37.18)     1:48.63 (38.20)     2:27.13 (38.50)
 10 Lombardo, Nicholas        17 TRI-MR               2:14.51    2:27.47        
                  33.56     1:11.50 (37.94)     1:49.95 (38.45)     2:27.47 (37.52)
 11 Wankowicz, Daniel         15 TRI-MR               2:21.52    2:28.05        
                  34.25     1:12.19 (37.94)     1:50.44 (38.25)     2:28.05 (37.61)
 12 Callaghan, Ryan           17 TRI-MR               2:24.86    2:29.65        
                  33.25     1:10.59 (37.34)     1:49.97 (39.38)     2:29.65 (39.68)
 13 Whitfield, George         17 NYCC-MR              2:24.36    2:30.35        
                  32.50     1:10.24 (37.74)     1:50.51 (40.27)     2:30.35 (39.84)
 14 Konviser, Eric L          13 TRI-MR               2:25.97    2:31.38        
                  34.96     1:13.59 (38.63)     1:52.85 (39.26)     2:31.38 (38.53)
 15 Hardart, Max              14 Badger-MR            2:30.42    2:33.14        
                  34.48     1:14.12 (39.64)     1:53.18 (39.06)     2:33.14 (39.96)
 16 Pintchouk, Max            13 TRI-MR               2:31.89    2:33.48        
                  34.37     1:13.49 (39.12)     1:53.94 (40.45)     2:33.48 (39.54)
 17 DiMaggio, Joe R           14 MPNY-MR              2:39.17    2:34.58        
 18 Karachev, Aleksandr       14 MPNY-MR              2:44.00    2:34.78        
 19 Kascle, Daniel            17 TRI-MR               2:20.05    2:34.84        
                  34.03     1:13.17 (39.14)     1:53.43 (40.26)     2:34.84 (41.41)
 20 Ma, Jared W               13 MPNY-MR              2:37.93    2:35.01        
                  35.08     1:15.67 (40.59)     1:56.70 (41.03)     2:35.01 (38.31)
 21 Law, Ethan                14 MPNY-MR              2:36.38    2:35.14        
                  34.69     1:15.06 (40.37)     1:56.40 (41.34)     2:35.14 (38.74)
 22 Goncharuk, Samuel G       13 TRI-MR               2:27.46    2:35.29        
                  34.36     1:13.51 (39.15)     1:54.12 (40.61)     2:35.29 (41.17)
 23 Macias, Sean              16 TRI-MR               2:30.45    2:35.55        
                  34.73     1:13.78 (39.05)     1:54.50 (40.72)     2:35.55 (41.05)
 24 Yavorsky, Gerald          15 MPNY-MR              2:38.00    2:35.57        
 25 Blau, Sam A               15 NYCC-MR              2:32.84    2:36.61        
 26 Gavrilov, Samuel          16 MPNY-MR              2:38.00    2:38.68        
 27 Sellami, Max L            13 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:41.91    2:39.46        
 28 Gotlib, Steven            15 TRI-MR               2:37.40    2:40.60        
                  36.52     1:16.77 (40.25)     1:58.63 (41.86)     2:40.60 (41.97)
 29 Franklyn, Narmeri S       14 SWAG-MR              2:46.56    2:42.66        
                  35.98     1:17.70 (41.72)     2:00.68 (42.98)     2:42.66 (41.98)
 30 Lam, Seth C               15 NYCC-MR              2:45.02    2:45.00        
                  36.95     1:19.27 (42.32)     2:02.75 (43.48)     2:45.00 (42.25)
 31 Finn, Liam                13 TRI-MR               2:47.95    2:45.36        
                  36.61     1:19.73 (43.12)     2:03.53 (43.80)     2:45.36 (41.83)
 32 Benenati, John F          14 LIAC-MR              2:54.35    2:45.94        
                  37.70     1:20.23 (42.53)     2:03.94 (43.71)     2:45.94 (42.00)
 33 Naing, Ko Ko M            14 MPNY-MR              2:51.59    2:46.84        
                  37.18     1:19.61 (42.43)     2:03.21 (43.60)     2:46.84 (43.63)
 34 Kim, Jason S              14 TRI-MR               3:30.17    2:47.01        
                  36.21     1:17.12 (40.91)     2:01.77 (44.65)     2:47.01 (45.24)
 35 Ellis, Miles              15 TRI-MR               2:50.22    2:48.09        
                  38.16     1:20.11 (41.95)     2:03.96 (43.85)     2:48.09 (44.13)
 36 Cherny, Eric              13 MPNY-MR              2:58.00    2:48.27        
                  36.45     1:20.22 (43.77)     2:05.15 (44.93)     2:48.27 (43.12)
 37 Hu, Kevin                 13 NYCC-MR                   NT    2:48.34        
                  37.80     1:20.82 (43.02)     2:05.05 (44.23)     2:48.34 (43.29)
 38 Ioanitescu, Justin G      16 LIAC-MR              2:41.51    2:49.11        
 39 Rikic, Aidan              13 TRI-MR                    NT    2:49.74        
                  39.08     1:24.19 (45.11)     2:06.32 (42.13)     2:49.74 (43.42)
 40 Bishop, William L         13 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    2:50.00        
                  38.72     1:22.72 (44.00)     2:07.21 (44.49)     2:50.00 (42.79)
 41 Tutuncu-Macias, Mario     14 NYCC-MR              2:49.73    2:51.00        
                  36.82     1:20.22 (43.40)     2:05.43 (45.21)     2:51.00 (45.57)
 42 Poncet, Theodore          15 Flying Dolphins-MR   3:02.05    2:51.43        
                  39.01     1:22.82 (43.81)     2:08.63 (45.81)     2:51.43 (42.80)
 43 Kuznetsov, Gregory F      14 MPNY-MR              2:58.62    2:52.74        
                  39.13     1:24.94 (45.81)     2:09.45 (44.51)     2:52.74 (43.29)
 44 Lombardo, James           13 TRI-MR                    NT    2:53.25        
                  37.30     1:21.63 (44.33)     2:07.63 (46.00)     2:53.25 (45.62)
 45 Makatura, Robby A         14 NYCC-MR              2:56.68    2:53.62        
                  39.57     1:23.76 (44.19)     2:08.61 (44.85)     2:53.62 (45.01)
 46 Drozdov, Daniel           15 MPNY-MR              2:45.00    2:53.94        
 47 Hourican, Sean M          14 TRI-MR               2:36.17    2:57.82        
                  39.18     1:24.82 (45.64)     2:13.08 (48.26)     2:57.82 (44.74)
 48 Tang, Kyle                15 TRI-MR               3:00.17    2:58.88        
                  40.77     1:26.06 (45.29)     2:12.62 (46.56)     2:58.88 (46.26)
 49 Cuffie, Demetrius L       16 NYCC-MR              2:56.23    3:00.92        
                  39.84     1:25.79 (45.95)     2:13.40 (47.61)     3:00.92 (47.52)
 50 Lys, Andrew               13 MPNY-MR              2:49.00    3:01.87        
                  40.43     1:26.35 (45.92)     2:13.91 (47.56)     3:01.87 (47.96)
 51 Vileshin, Daniel          14 MPNY-MR              3:07.57    3:04.57        
                  39.60     1:28.22 (48.62)     2:17.02 (48.80)     3:04.57 (47.55)
 52 Davidovich, Tyler         13 MPNY-MR              3:14.82    3:05.17        
                  40.79     1:26.60 (45.81)     2:16.81 (50.21)     3:05.17 (48.36)
 53 Walsh, Connor J           15 LIAC-MR              3:15.00    3:08.50        
                  43.14     1:31.32 (48.18)     2:20.17 (48.85)     3:08.50 (48.33)
 54 Jimenez, Felix J          14 APEX-MR              3:15.10    3:14.37        
                  44.43     1:34.05 (49.62)     2:23.29 (49.24)     3:14.37 (51.08)
 55 Distephano, Paul          13 TRI-MR                    NT    3:16.63        
                  42.81     1:32.71 (49.90)     2:24.11 (51.40)     3:16.63 (52.52)
 56 Simpson, Austin G         13 JCCT-MR              3:10.00    3:17.74        
                  44.44     1:33.95 (49.51)     2:25.28 (51.33)     3:17.74 (52.46)
 57 Watanabe, Hans F          14 NYCC-MR                   NT    3:18.93        
                  45.87     1:38.00 (52.13)     2:30.10 (52.10)     3:18.93 (48.83)
 58 Mackinnon, Colin R        13 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    3:19.12        
                  45.68     1:35.62 (49.94)     2:27.80 (52.18)     3:19.12 (51.32)
 59 Aleman, William A         13 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    3:22.02        
                  43.32     1:35.51 (52.19)     2:30.18 (54.67)     3:22.02 (51.84)
 60 Kosecki, Michael A        13 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    3:34.07        
                  48.41     1:44.21 (55.80)     2:40.18 (55.97)     3:34.07 (53.89)
 61 Soh, Joshua M             14 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    3:35.91        
                  42.14     1:37.00 (54.86)   2:37.09 (1:00.09)     3:35.91 (58.82)
 62 Macareno, Adrian          14 TRI-MR               3:45.95    3:56.06        
                  53.80     1:53.15 (59.35)   2:54.85 (1:01.70)   3:56.06 (1:01.21)
 -- Rivera, Francis A         14 TRI-MR               3:00.17         DQ        
      One hand touch
                  36.03     1:19.85 (43.82)     2:09.86 (50.01)          DQ (47.29)
 
Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Hyun S               31 NYAC-MR                50.81      51.93        
                  24.25       51.93 (27.68)                                        
  2 Pesola, Glen R            19 NYCC-MR                54.29      54.58        
                  25.40       54.58 (29.18)                                        
  3 Macias, Sean              16 TRI-MR                 58.67      56.21        
                  25.57       56.21 (30.64)                                        
  4 Kroon, Jonathan           16 TRI-MR                 58.87      57.01        
                  26.39       57.01 (30.62)                                        
  5 Lombardo, Nicholas        17 TRI-MR                 57.20      57.47        
                  27.08       57.47 (30.39)                                        
  6 Lee, Tyler J              14 NYCC-MR              1:00.40      57.99        
                  26.70       57.99 (31.29)                                        
  7 Evenko, Nicholas          14 TRI-MR                 59.80      58.70        
                  27.51       58.70 (31.19)                                        
  8 Webber, Duncan R          17 NYCC-MR                57.47      59.23        
                  27.48       59.23 (31.75)                                        
  9 French, Devon J           17 Flying Dolphins-MR     52.60      59.38        
                  27.48       59.38 (31.90)                                        
 10 Malloy, Thomas            15 TRI-MR                 57.80      59.72        
                  28.13       59.72 (31.59)                                        
 11 Towse, Eric               16 TRI-MR               1:00.15    1:00.23        
                  27.94     1:00.23 (32.29)                                        
 12 Cusumano, Charlie         14 TRI-MR               1:02.43    1:00.43        
                  28.19     1:00.43 (32.24)                                        
 13 Goncharuk, Samuel G       13 TRI-MR               1:00.78    1:00.44        
                  27.50     1:00.44 (32.94)                                        
 14 Vasilkoff, Daniel         14 NYCC-MR              1:13.12    1:00.50        
                  28.90     1:00.50 (31.60)                                        
 15 Zarrelli, Michael         16 TRI-MR               1:00.47    1:00.56        
                  28.35     1:00.56 (32.21)                                        
 16 D'Avanzo, Nicholas        16 Unattached-MR          59.73    1:00.65        
                  27.96     1:00.65 (32.69)                                        
 17 Tolpina, Axel A           16 Unattached-MR             NT    1:00.67        
                  27.80     1:00.67 (32.87)                                        
 18 Wang, Harry H             15 APEX-MR                58.46    1:01.06        
                  29.18     1:01.06 (31.88)                                        
 19 Kascle, Daniel            17 TRI-MR                 58.12    1:01.66        
                  28.30     1:01.66 (33.36)                                        
 20 Lopez, Louis              16 TRI-MR               1:00.41    1:02.11        
                  28.91     1:02.11 (33.20)                                        
 21 Fiumefreddo, Michael      16 TRI-MR               1:06.17    1:02.26        
                  28.85     1:02.26 (33.41)                                        
 22 Yanos, Athan J            16 Flying Dolphins-MR     57.43    1:03.22        
                  28.54     1:03.22 (34.68)                                        
 23 Rikic, Aidan              13 TRI-MR               1:04.10    1:03.66        
                  29.47     1:03.66 (34.19)                                        
 24 Sanchez, Roger            15 Unattached-MR        1:04.76    1:03.68        
                  28.68     1:03.68 (35.00)                                        
 25 Wankowicz, Daniel         15 TRI-MR               1:08.36    1:04.64        
                  29.72     1:04.64 (34.92)                                        
 26 Poncet, Theodore          15 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:06.59    1:06.04        
                  31.17     1:06.04 (34.87)                                        
 27 Bishop, William L         13 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:06.81    1:06.47        
                  31.75     1:06.47 (34.72)                                        
 28 Franklyn, Narmeri S       14 SWAG-MR              1:03.18    1:06.62        
                  30.43     1:06.62 (36.19)                                        
 29 Gordon, Matthew A         15 JCCT-MR              1:07.59    1:06.66        
                  30.82     1:06.66 (35.84)                                        
 30 Roonprapunt, Tyler        14 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:04.73    1:06.86        
                  30.05     1:06.86 (36.81)                                        
 31 Simpson, Austin G         13 JCCT-MR              1:08.62    1:07.13        
                  30.79     1:07.13 (36.34)                                        
 32 Lupea, David A            15 NYCC-MR              1:14.98    1:08.25        
                  31.02     1:08.25 (37.23)                                        
 33 Hu, Dylan H               13 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:07.00    1:09.35        
                  32.62     1:09.35 (36.73)                                        
 34 Hu, Kevin                 13 NYCC-MR              1:18.54    1:10.11        
                  32.33     1:10.11 (37.78)                                        
 35 Veru, Theodore P          13 Badger-MR            1:17.95    1:10.62        
                  33.08     1:10.62 (37.54)                                        
 36 Rozenfeld, Samuel         15 TRI-MR               1:15.00    1:10.85        
                  33.56     1:10.85 (37.29)                                        
 36 Ellis, Miles              15 TRI-MR               1:10.77    1:10.85        
                  32.59     1:10.85 (38.26)                                        
 38 Blau, Sam A               15 NYCC-MR              1:21.42    1:11.89        
                  33.47     1:11.89 (38.42)                                        
 39 Mantikas, Alex            13 LIAC-MR              1:12.70    1:12.40        
                  35.25     1:12.40 (37.15)                                        
 40 Gotlib, Steven            15 TRI-MR               1:13.62    1:12.71        
                  34.01     1:12.71 (38.70)                                        
 41 Rau, Patrick              15 LIAC-MR              1:21.14    1:13.40        
                  34.36     1:13.40 (39.04)                                        
 42 Sellami, Max L            13 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:07.99    1:15.56        
                  34.61     1:15.56 (40.95)                                        
 43 Bakhshiyev, Izik          14 TRI-MR                    NT    1:24.70        
                  37.00     1:24.70 (47.70)                                        
 
Men 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sholdra, Steve J          23 NYAC-MR              1:50.75    1:55.52        
                  25.12       53.92 (28.80)     1:24.46 (30.54)     1:55.52 (31.06)
  2 Lombardo, Nicholas        17 TRI-MR               2:05.57    2:09.05        
                  28.28     1:01.21 (32.93)     1:34.83 (33.62)     2:09.05 (34.22)
  3 Law, Ethan                14 MPNY-MR              2:13.68    2:10.52        
                  28.15     1:01.00 (32.85)     1:36.91 (35.91)     2:10.52 (33.61)
  4 Baldwin, Sean D           15 NYCC-MR              2:19.80    2:10.76        
                  27.15       58.81 (31.66)     1:33.66 (34.85)     2:10.76 (37.10)
  5 Evenko, Nicholas          14 TRI-MR               2:18.06    2:14.71        
                  30.63     1:05.79 (35.16)     1:41.51 (35.72)     2:14.71 (33.20)
  6 Cusumano, Charlie         14 TRI-MR               2:21.46    2:17.38        
                  30.43     1:05.24 (34.81)     1:41.28 (36.04)     2:17.38 (36.10)
  7 Goncharuk, Samuel G       13 TRI-MR               2:23.00    2:22.34        
                  32.86     1:10.78 (37.92)     1:49.24 (38.46)     2:22.34 (33.10)
  8 Yanos, Athan J            16 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:14.31    2:30.92        
                  32.86     1:09.13 (36.27)     1:49.17 (40.04)     2:30.92 (41.75)
  9 Wankowicz, Daniel         15 TRI-MR               2:34.05    2:32.62        
                  32.89     1:12.26 (39.37)     1:53.65 (41.39)     2:32.62 (38.97)
 10 Kuznetsov, Gregory F      14 MPNY-MR              2:39.60    2:40.61        
                  35.73     1:16.40 (40.67)     2:00.19 (43.79)     2:40.61 (40.42)
 11 Franklyn, Narmeri S       14 SWAG-MR              2:44.48    2:42.81        
                  32.34     1:14.00 (41.66)     2:00.45 (46.45)     2:42.81 (42.36)
 12 Sellami, Max L            13 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    2:45.30        
                  36.07     1:19.13 (43.06)     2:03.12 (43.99)     2:45.30 (42.18)
 
Men 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Orobinsky, Christopher    17 MPNY-MR              1:57.75    2:00.20        
                  25.51       55.60 (30.09)     1:32.03 (36.43)     2:00.20 (28.17)
  2 Dent, Roger L             28 NYAC-MR              1:52.88    2:00.23        
                  25.51       58.64 (33.13)     1:32.44 (33.80)     2:00.23 (27.79)
  3 Pesola, Glen R            19 NYCC-MR              2:01.09    2:01.36        
                  26.08       57.48 (31.40)     1:32.77 (35.29)     2:01.36 (28.59)
  4 Arkhangelskiy, Michael    17 MPNY-MR              2:04.62    2:04.20        
                  27.07       59.22 (32.15)     1:35.26 (36.04)     2:04.20 (28.94)
  5 Fraser, Brett M           28 NYAC-MR              1:57.85    2:04.36        
                  25.34       57.37 (32.03)     1:35.98 (38.61)     2:04.36 (28.38)
  6 Odom, Reginald D          17 Unattached-MR        2:05.78    2:05.69        
                  25.46       58.73 (33.27)     1:35.49 (36.76)     2:05.69 (30.20)
  7 Baldwin, Sean D           15 NYCC-MR              2:07.97    2:05.90        
                  25.70       57.17 (31.47)     1:37.32 (40.15)     2:05.90 (28.58)
  8 Law, Ethan                14 MPNY-MR              2:06.68    2:07.03        
                  25.85       57.95 (32.10)     1:38.59 (40.64)     2:07.03 (28.44)
  9 Pesola, Gary R            16 NYCC-MR              2:09.07    2:08.43        
                  26.50     1:01.31 (34.81)     1:39.13 (37.82)     2:08.43 (29.30)
 10 Towse, Eric               16 TRI-MR               2:04.79    2:08.75        
                  28.67     1:00.00 (31.33)     1:38.10 (38.10)     2:08.75 (30.65)
 11 Whitfield, George         17 NYCC-MR              2:07.84    2:09.46        
                  26.85     1:00.51 (33.66)     1:39.43 (38.92)     2:09.46 (30.03)
 12 Kroon, Jonathan           16 TRI-MR               2:12.63    2:09.63        
                  27.06     1:01.91 (34.85)     1:39.30 (37.39)     2:09.63 (30.33)
 13 Kroon, Eric               15 TRI-MR               2:12.40    2:10.35        
                  27.79     1:01.91 (34.12)     1:38.29 (36.38)     2:10.35 (32.06)
 14 Cusack-McPartlin, Timoth  17 TRI-MR               2:03.56    2:10.76        
                  28.58     1:00.12 (31.54)     1:39.95 (39.83)     2:10.76 (30.81)
 15 Zametko, Nikita           15 MPNY-MR              2:13.35    2:11.87        
                  27.55     1:00.24 (32.69)     1:40.84 (40.60)     2:11.87 (31.03)
 16 Goncharuk, Samuel G       13 TRI-MR               2:16.64    2:12.01        
                  28.09     1:03.23 (35.14)     1:41.36 (38.13)     2:12.01 (30.65)
 17 Vasilkoff, Daniel         14 NYCC-MR              2:15.33    2:12.17        
                  28.02     1:02.11 (34.09)     1:40.41 (38.30)     2:12.17 (31.76)
 18 Lombardo, Nicholas        17 TRI-MR               2:04.14    2:12.44        
                  28.82     1:02.93 (34.11)     1:42.07 (39.14)     2:12.44 (30.37)
 19 Barr, Evan E              15 Badger-MR            2:10.19    2:12.55        
                  27.10     1:01.90 (34.80)     1:41.58 (39.68)     2:12.55 (30.97)
 20 Malloy, Thomas            15 TRI-MR               2:09.95    2:12.61        
                  27.78     1:00.69 (32.91)     1:41.59 (40.90)     2:12.61 (31.02)
 21 Stevens, Stan L           14 NYCC-MR              2:13.83    2:12.77        
                  28.35     1:03.19 (34.84)     1:42.91 (39.72)     2:12.77 (29.86)
 22 Zarrelli, Michael         16 TRI-MR               2:11.86    2:13.31        
                  28.10     1:02.09 (33.99)     1:40.35 (38.26)     2:13.31 (32.96)
 23 Karachev, Aleksandr       14 MPNY-MR              2:13.60    2:13.85        
                  28.62     1:03.15 (34.53)     1:43.30 (40.15)     2:13.85 (30.55)
 24 Callaghan, Ryan           17 TRI-MR               2:12.83    2:14.11        
                  28.94     1:04.12 (35.18)     1:43.05 (38.93)     2:14.11 (31.06)
 25 DiMaggio, Joe R           14 MPNY-MR              2:19.85    2:14.19        
                  29.59     1:04.30 (34.71)     1:44.50 (40.20)     2:14.19 (29.69)
 26 Hardart, Max              14 Badger-MR            2:18.97    2:14.53        
                  29.79     1:05.76 (35.97)     1:44.02 (38.26)     2:14.53 (30.51)
 27 Bashynskyi, Mykyta        15 Unattached-MR             NT    2:16.01        
                  28.68     1:04.21 (35.53)     1:44.34 (40.13)     2:16.01 (31.67)
 28 Wankowicz, Daniel         15 TRI-MR               2:17.09    2:16.05        
                  29.88     1:04.98 (35.10)     1:43.89 (38.91)     2:16.05 (32.16)
 29 Dillon, Charlie F         15 NYCC-MR              2:17.32    2:16.16        
                  30.29     1:06.05 (35.76)     1:42.25 (36.20)     2:16.16 (33.91)
 30 Konviser, Eric L          13 TRI-MR               2:08.57    2:16.50        
                  29.38     1:04.65 (35.27)     1:44.27 (39.62)     2:16.50 (32.23)
 31 Yanos, Athan J            16 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:15.85    2:17.04        
                  28.35     1:02.80 (34.45)     1:44.52 (41.72)     2:17.04 (32.52)
 32 Kascle, Daniel            17 TRI-MR               2:09.87    2:17.98        
                  28.32     1:05.89 (37.57)     1:45.66 (39.77)     2:17.98 (32.32)
 33 Blau, Sam A               15 NYCC-MR              2:22.83    2:18.18        
                  30.91     1:06.49 (35.58)     1:46.92 (40.43)     2:18.18 (31.26)
 34 Gavrilov, Samuel          16 MPNY-MR              2:15.00    2:19.65        
                  28.56     1:05.04 (36.48)     1:47.74 (42.70)     2:19.65 (31.91)
 35 Poncet, Theodore          15 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:22.00    2:19.87        
                  29.87     1:04.56 (34.69)     1:48.08 (43.52)     2:19.87 (31.79)
 36 Hu, Dylan H               13 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:22.93    2:20.89        
                  31.36     1:07.63 (36.27)     1:49.17 (41.54)     2:20.89 (31.72)
 37 Cherny, Eric              13 MPNY-MR              2:38.65    2:21.12        
                  28.46     1:06.35 (37.89)     1:48.95 (42.60)     2:21.12 (32.17)
 38 Wang, Harry H             15 APEX-MR              2:20.18    2:21.24        
                  29.82     1:06.10 (36.28)     1:48.73 (42.63)     2:21.24 (32.51)
 39 Poggioli, David C         14 TRI-MR               2:30.28    2:21.64        
                  30.20     1:06.16 (35.96)     1:50.39 (44.23)     2:21.64 (31.25)
 40 Lupea, David A            15 NYCC-MR              2:31.25    2:22.58        
                  29.76     1:05.27 (35.51)     1:49.73 (44.46)     2:22.58 (32.85)
 41 Yavorsky, Gerald          15 MPNY-MR              2:15.00    2:22.63        
                  30.57     1:07.46 (36.89)     1:48.11 (40.65)     2:22.63 (34.52)
 42 McCafferty, John          16 TRI-MR               2:23.22    2:22.94        
                  32.81     1:08.54 (35.73)     1:51.23 (42.69)     2:22.94 (31.71)
 43 Cusumano, Charlie         14 TRI-MR               2:22.89    2:23.31        
                  29.24     1:06.91 (37.67)     1:50.52 (43.61)     2:23.31 (32.79)
 44 Naing, Ko Ko M            14 MPNY-MR              2:29.45    2:23.51        
                  29.79     1:06.35 (36.56)     1:50.17 (43.82)     2:23.51 (33.34)
 45 Sellami, Max L            13 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:25.21    2:23.54        
                  32.65     1:10.39 (37.74)     1:50.70 (40.31)     2:23.54 (32.84)
 46 D'Avanzo, Nicholas        16 Unattached-MR        2:25.60    2:23.65        
                  27.65     1:05.64 (37.99)     1:51.15 (45.51)     2:23.65 (32.50)
 47 Drozdov, Daniel           15 MPNY-MR              2:18.00    2:23.90        
                  29.92     1:06.68 (36.76)     1:50.14 (43.46)     2:23.90 (33.76)
 48 Lam, Seth C               15 NYCC-MR              2:23.83    2:24.00        
                  29.94     1:06.56 (36.62)     1:50.98 (44.42)     2:24.00 (33.02)
 49 Ioanitescu, Justin G      16 LIAC-MR              2:26.12    2:24.26        
                  31.12     1:08.94 (37.82)     1:51.32 (42.38)     2:24.26 (32.94)
 50 Sodi, Nicolas M           15 LIAC-MR              2:32.99    2:25.80        
                  32.21     1:07.40 (35.19)     1:52.98 (45.58)     2:25.80 (32.82)
 51 Benenati, John F          14 LIAC-MR              2:37.32    2:26.14        
                  34.74     1:11.36 (36.62)     1:54.67 (43.31)     2:26.14 (31.47)
 52 Hu, Kevin                 13 NYCC-MR              2:29.08    2:26.80        
                  31.56     1:09.22 (37.66)     1:52.48 (43.26)     2:26.80 (34.32)
 53 Rozenfeld, Samuel         15 TRI-MR               2:29.06    2:27.35        
                  32.01     1:08.97 (36.96)     1:54.36 (45.39)     2:27.35 (32.99)
 54 Kaps, Piotr               13 MPNY-MR              2:36.97    2:28.20        
                  31.68     1:09.66 (37.98)     1:55.11 (45.45)     2:28.20 (33.09)
 55 Bishop, William L         13 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:27.98    2:28.50        
                  31.33     1:10.06 (38.73)     1:55.97 (45.91)     2:28.50 (32.53)
 56 Ellis, Miles              15 TRI-MR               2:29.75    2:29.74        
                  32.35     1:12.49 (40.14)     1:54.44 (41.95)     2:29.74 (35.30)
 57 Chu, William              13 LIAC-MR              2:46.58    2:32.05        
                  32.39     1:12.37 (39.98)     1:58.40 (46.03)     2:32.05 (33.65)
 58 Racanello, Peter C        13 LIAC-MR              2:40.89    2:32.70        
                  33.85     1:12.21 (38.36)     1:58.80 (46.59)     2:32.70 (33.90)
 59 Lombardo, James           13 TRI-MR               2:45.19    2:32.80        
                  31.74     1:11.84 (40.10)     1:56.24 (44.40)     2:32.80 (36.56)
 60 Kuznetsov, Gregory F      14 MPNY-MR              2:33.89    2:33.29        
                  32.03     1:12.19 (40.16)     1:59.52 (47.33)     2:33.29 (33.77)
 61 Riviello, Joseph C        13 SWAG-MR              2:31.74    2:33.40        
                  31.71     1:08.46 (36.75)     1:58.30 (49.84)     2:33.40 (35.10)
 62 Gargas, Niko A            13 LIAC-MR              2:52.30    2:34.14        
                  35.13     1:16.79 (41.66)     2:00.59 (43.80)     2:34.14 (33.55)
 63 Cuffie, Demetrius L       16 NYCC-MR              2:35.05    2:34.32        
                  29.95     1:10.37 (40.42)     1:59.32 (48.95)     2:34.32 (35.00)
 64 Gold, Fillip              13 MPNY-MR              2:52.03    2:34.99        
                  34.42     1:13.99 (39.57)     2:00.75 (46.76)     2:34.99 (34.24)
 65 Lokshin, Shawn            13 TRI-MR               2:38.30    2:35.10        
                  33.01     1:13.01 (40.00)     1:58.85 (45.84)     2:35.10 (36.25)
 66 Chou, Joshua              15 LIAC-MR              2:50.00    2:35.22        
                  32.68     1:15.59 (42.91)     1:59.71 (44.12)     2:35.22 (35.51)
 67 Lys, Andrew               13 MPNY-MR              2:44.65    2:35.44        
                  32.35     1:12.59 (40.24)     1:59.17 (46.58)     2:35.44 (36.27)
 68 Mazur, Sean J             13 LIAC-MR              2:47.28    2:38.03        
                  33.13     1:13.83 (40.70)     2:00.48 (46.65)     2:38.03 (37.55)
 69 Mantikas, Alex            13 LIAC-MR              2:42.45    2:38.13        
                  35.91     1:14.12 (38.21)     2:03.40 (49.28)     2:38.13 (34.73)
 70 Simpson, Austin G         13 JCCT-MR              2:37.35    2:38.44        
                  31.92     1:12.33 (40.41)     2:02.12 (49.79)     2:38.44 (36.32)
 71 Tang, Kyle                15 TRI-MR               2:45.25    2:38.87        
                  33.38     1:16.13 (42.75)     2:02.56 (46.43)     2:38.87 (36.31)
 72 Mora, Sebastian J         13 LIAC-MR              3:05.18    2:40.77        
                  35.77     1:19.20 (43.43)     2:04.87 (45.67)     2:40.77 (35.90)
 73 Pachkovskiy, Alan         13 TRI-MR               2:55.26    2:40.86        
                  36.50     1:17.18 (40.68)     2:02.98 (45.80)     2:40.86 (37.88)
 74 Walsh, Connor J           15 LIAC-MR              2:50.00    2:43.03        
                  32.75     1:18.50 (45.75)     2:07.70 (49.20)     2:43.03 (35.33)
 75 Rau, Patrick              15 LIAC-MR              2:59.09    2:43.91        
                  33.60     1:17.49 (43.89)     2:08.43 (50.94)     2:43.91 (35.48)
 76 Thais, Peter D            14 LIAC-MR              2:47.93    2:44.34        
                  38.73     1:18.12 (39.39)     2:06.32 (48.20)     2:44.34 (38.02)
 77 Mackinnon, Colin R        13 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    2:44.57        
                  35.70     1:16.87 (41.17)     2:08.88 (52.01)     2:44.57 (35.69)
 78 Vileshin, Daniel          14 MPNY-MR              2:44.86    2:46.25        
                  33.02     1:16.09 (43.07)     2:07.60 (51.51)     2:46.25 (38.65)
 79 Dritsas, Emanuel          13 LIAC-MR              2:47.58    2:48.39        
                  36.80                             2:13.49 ( )     2:48.39 (34.90)
 80 Macareno, Adrian          14 TRI-MR               3:02.85    2:53.67        
                  35.47     1:19.40 (43.93)     2:14.71 (55.31)     2:53.67 (38.96)
 81 Mayzlin, Eric             13 TRI-MR               2:45.17    2:55.96        
                  37.52     1:18.19 (40.67)     2:15.06 (56.87)     2:55.96 (40.90)
 82 Kosecki, Michael A        13 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    3:04.08        
                  40.48     1:26.40 (45.92)     2:22.85 (56.45)     3:04.08 (41.23)
 83 Soh, Joshua M             14 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    3:10.13        
                  38.33     1:28.11 (49.78)     2:24.56 (56.45)     3:10.13 (45.57)
 84 Halevi, Eitan             13 TRI-MR               3:00.17    3:27.24        
                  49.68     1:41.03 (51.35)     2:40.71 (59.68)     3:27.24 (46.53)
 -- Gordon, Matthew A         15 JCCT-MR                   NT         DQ        
      False start - Misc
                  30.51     1:09.67 (39.16)     1:54.93 (45.26)          DQ (34.86)
 -- Teufel, Carlo             14 Badger-MR            2:38.06         DQ        
      One hand touch - breast
                  31.44     1:13.05 (41.61)     1:57.49 (44.44)          DQ (38.57)
 -- Davidovich, Tyler         13 MPNY-MR              2:53.61         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn - back
                  35.24     1:20.71 (45.47)     2:09.38 (48.67)          DQ (39.32)
 -- Bakhshiyev, Izik          14 TRI-MR               3:13.97         DQ        
      One hand touch - breast
                  36.64     1:20.34 (43.70)     2:17.49 (57.15)          DQ (36.23)
 
Men 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sholdra, Steve J          23 NYAC-MR              4:07.85    4:11.08        
                  26.30       56.12 (29.82)     1:29.27 (33.15)     2:02.65 (33.38)
        2:38.10 (35.45)     3:14.36 (36.26)     3:43.58 (29.22)     4:11.08 (27.50)
  2 Lombardo, Nicholas        17 TRI-MR               4:20.98    4:26.54        
                  28.96     1:01.16 (32.20)     1:36.51 (35.35)     2:12.04 (35.53)
        2:49.31 (37.27)     3:26.82 (37.51)     3:57.21 (30.39)     4:26.54 (29.33)
  3 Whitfield, George         17 NYCC-MR              4:33.07    4:32.55        
                  26.68       57.95 (31.27)     1:33.99 (36.04)     2:09.97 (35.98)
        2:50.23 (40.26)     3:30.26 (40.03)     4:01.93 (31.67)     4:32.55 (30.62)
  4 Baldwin, Sean D           15 NYCC-MR              4:40.00    4:34.91        
                  27.88       59.80 (31.92)     1:35.29 (35.49)     2:10.55 (35.26)
        2:52.72 (42.17)     3:35.42 (42.70)     4:05.15 (29.73)     4:34.91 (29.76)
  5 Vasilkoff, Daniel         14 NYCC-MR              4:45.00    4:37.73        
                  29.19     1:03.24 (34.05)     1:40.10 (36.86)     2:16.30 (36.20)
        2:54.64 (38.34)     3:33.28 (38.64)     4:07.11 (33.83)     4:37.73 (30.62)
  6 Lee, Tyler J              14 NYCC-MR              4:39.12    4:40.82        
                  28.27     1:01.92 (33.65)     1:37.98 (36.06)     2:13.63 (35.65)
        2:54.50 (40.87)     3:35.32 (40.82)     4:08.56 (33.24)     4:40.82 (32.26)
  7 Cusack-McPartlin, Timoth  17 TRI-MR               4:30.00    4:42.84        
                  29.38     1:05.52 (36.14)     1:40.49 (34.97)     2:15.04 (34.55)
        2:56.92 (41.88)     3:39.40 (42.48)     4:11.13 (31.73)     4:42.84 (31.71)
  8 Konviser, Eric L          13 TRI-MR               4:44.97    4:43.68        
                  30.80     1:07.31 (36.51)     1:42.45 (35.14)     2:18.50 (36.05)
        2:57.84 (39.34)     3:38.08 (40.24)     4:11.31 (33.23)     4:43.68 (32.37)
  9 Dillon, Charlie F         15 NYCC-MR              4:53.43    4:48.21        
                  31.63     1:10.11 (38.48)     1:47.69 (37.58)     2:24.19 (36.50)
        3:01.16 (36.97)     3:39.92 (38.76)     4:14.77 (34.85)     4:48.21 (33.44)
 10 Johnson, Chaz L           17 NYCC-MR              4:55.00    4:48.69        
                  29.23     1:05.11 (35.88)     1:42.07 (36.96)     2:18.94 (36.87)
        2:58.46 (39.52)     3:39.04 (40.58)     4:14.08 (35.04)     4:48.69 (34.61)
 11 Callaghan, Ryan           17 TRI-MR               4:36.18    4:51.08        
                  30.21     1:06.28 (36.07)     1:44.03 (37.75)     2:21.67 (37.64)
        3:03.15 (41.48)     3:44.62 (41.47)     4:18.11 (33.49)     4:51.08 (32.97)
 12 Goncharuk, Samuel G       13 TRI-MR               4:53.20    4:57.11        
                  33.51     1:11.30 (37.79)     1:49.91 (38.61)     2:28.70 (38.79)
        3:06.41 (37.71)     3:47.85 (41.44)     4:23.52 (35.67)     4:57.11 (33.59)
 13 Poggioli, David C         14 TRI-MR               5:25.17    5:01.90        
                  33.23     1:10.45 (37.22)     1:50.39 (39.94)     2:27.44 (37.05)
        3:12.94 (45.50)     3:57.31 (44.37)     4:30.98 (33.67)     5:01.90 (30.92)
 14 Pintchouk, Max            13 TRI-MR               4:55.00    5:05.93        
                  33.83     1:14.74 (40.91)     1:55.09 (40.35)     2:35.07 (39.98)
        3:16.99 (41.92)     3:59.85 (42.86)     4:34.49 (34.64)     5:05.93 (31.44)
 15 Baldwin, Brian J          14 NYCC-MR              4:51.02    5:06.21        
                  31.75     1:09.36 (37.61)     1:48.82 (39.46)     2:29.58 (40.76)
        3:18.61 (49.03)     4:02.21 (43.60)     4:34.78 (32.57)     5:06.21 (31.43)
 16 Mueller, Roman J          16 NYCC-MR              4:40.00    5:07.03        
                  31.99     1:10.21 (38.22)     1:49.77 (39.56)     2:28.27 (38.50)
        3:12.54 (44.27)     3:56.95 (44.41)     4:34.08 (37.13)     5:07.03 (32.95)
 17 Liu, John                 14 TRI-MR               5:15.04    5:23.18        
                  32.26     1:11.32 (39.06)     1:50.51 (39.19)     2:30.88 (40.37)
        3:17.62 (46.74)     4:05.74 (48.12)     4:45.41 (39.67)     5:23.18 (37.77)
 18 Riviello, Joseph C        13 SWAG-MR              6:06.10    5:30.00        
                  32.95     1:15.12 (42.17)     1:57.46 (42.34)     2:38.82 (41.36)
        3:26.69 (47.87)     4:15.53 (48.84)     4:53.38 (37.85)     5:30.00 (36.62)