Licensed to Metropolitan Swimming - For Office Use Only License
                                  HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 7.0 12/11/2017 09:24 AM
      2017 MR HDRO Winter SCY Invitational Meet - 12/9/2017 to 12/10/2017      
         2017 MR HDRO/TRI Winter SCY Invitational, Sanction #: 171204          
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle (No 8&U)
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tesovic, Tamara           10 RI Marlins-MR        2:35.29    2:26.62        
                  32.70     1:10.49 (37.79)     1:49.36 (38.87)     2:26.62 (37.26)
  2 Barr, Fiona               10 Badger-MR            2:24.80    2:27.38        
                  34.00     1:12.78 (38.78)     1:51.40 (38.62)     2:27.38 (35.98)
  3 Saidmuratov, Grace        10 UN-MR                2:26.56    2:30.11        
                  33.98     1:11.97 (37.99)     1:52.05 (40.08)     2:30.11 (38.06)
  4 Gonzalez, Emilianna        9 APEX-MR              2:38.96    2:39.49        
                  34.07     1:12.88 (38.81)     1:55.37 (42.49)     2:39.49 (44.12)
  5 Grozdanic, Milica         10 RI Marlins-MR        2:49.47    2:43.90        
                  36.03     1:17.09 (41.06)     2:01.27 (44.18)     2:43.90 (42.63)
  6 Lam, Kuipi                10 LIAC-MR              2:45.00    2:44.57        
                  35.74     1:17.55 (41.81)     2:01.79 (44.24)     2:44.57 (42.78)
  7 Olsen, Liv                 9 RI Marlins-MR        2:55.79    2:46.59        
                  39.33     1:21.66 (42.33)     2:05.21 (43.55)     2:46.59 (41.38)
  8 Anselmi, Margeaux         10 COND-MR              2:47.91    2:49.17        
                  39.80     1:23.47 (43.67)     2:07.34 (43.87)     2:49.17 (41.83)
  9 Scanga, Adriana           10 COND-MR              2:54.28    2:50.57        
                  38.13     1:23.25 (45.12)     2:08.77 (45.52)     2:50.57 (41.80)
 10 Medina, Ava                9 COND-MR              3:00.00    2:51.93        
                  37.23     1:22.70 (45.47)     2:08.75 (46.05)     2:51.93 (43.18)
 11 Gebhard, Kaitlyn          10 LIAC-MR              3:14.43    2:52.93        
                  37.37     1:22.59 (45.22)     2:09.10 (46.51)     2:52.93 (43.83)
 12 Nalepka, Katie            10 Badger-MR            2:45.36    2:54.33        
                  36.74     1:22.74 (46.00)     2:10.19 (47.45)     2:54.33 (44.14)
 13 Dwyer, Kayla               9 COND-MR              2:56.70    2:55.42        
                  39.40     1:23.67 (44.27)     2:09.78 (46.11)     2:55.42 (45.64)
 14 Finnegan, Ellie            9 COND-MR              2:52.76    2:57.44        
                  38.73     1:23.95 (45.22)     2:11.00 (47.05)     2:57.44 (46.44)
 15 Tavitian, Charlize        10 Badger-MR            2:58.79    2:58.88        
                  38.96     1:24.93 (45.97)     2:13.87 (48.94)     2:58.88 (45.01)
 16 Goldberg, Sara            10 COND-MR              3:10.00    2:59.83        
                  41.52     1:27.02 (45.50)     2:14.23 (47.21)     2:59.83 (45.60)
 17 Lengyel, Sophia           10 RI Marlins-MR        3:09.19    3:01.09        
                  40.95     1:26.77 (45.82)     2:15.69 (48.92)     3:01.09 (45.40)
 18 Gazzara, Kristen          10 COND-MR              3:08.59    3:05.25        
                                1:27.72 ( )     2:17.74 (50.02)     3:05.25 (47.51)
 19 Pecorale, Nicholette      10 TRI-MR               3:07.56    3:08.15        
                  42.20     1:31.33 (49.13)     2:21.91 (50.58)     3:08.15 (46.24)
 20 Schneiweis, Sarah         10 LIAC-MR              3:24.91    3:08.96        
                  41.93     1:30.81 (48.88)     2:20.56 (49.75)     3:08.96 (48.40)
 21 Lee, Olivia               10 COND-MR              3:19.48    3:15.72        
                  45.86     1:35.73 (49.87)     2:26.83 (51.10)     3:15.72 (48.89)
 22 Brown, Zoe                10 COND-MR              3:12.05    3:16.57        
                  43.28     1:32.78 (49.50)     2:25.82 (53.04)     3:16.57 (50.75)
 23 Cho, Katie                 9 COND-MR              3:12.69    3:24.08        
                  42.85     1:37.95 (55.10)     2:32.34 (54.39)     3:24.08 (51.74)
 24 Berg, Addison              9 Badger-MR            3:15.88    3:24.62        
                  46.04     1:39.92 (53.88)     2:34.87 (54.95)     3:24.62 (49.75)
 25 Fittante, Fiona           10 NYCC-MR              3:21.98    3:25.14        
                  43.02     1:37.01 (53.99)     2:31.57 (54.56)     3:25.14 (53.57)
 
Girls 9-10 500 Yard Freestyle (No 8&U)
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Barr, Fiona               10 Badger-MR            6:27.73    6:30.49        
                  34.58     1:13.47 (38.89)     1:53.47 (40.00)     2:34.04 (40.57)
        3:14.44 (40.40)     3:54.65 (40.21)     4:34.55 (39.90)     5:14.84 (40.29)
        5:55.12 (40.28)     6:30.49 (35.37)                                        
  2 Scanga, Adriana           10 COND-MR              7:30.00    7:45.96        
                  40.03     1:28.05 (48.02)     2:15.99 (47.94)     3:05.11 (49.12)
        3:53.06 (47.95)     4:41.27 (48.21)     5:28.57 (47.30)     6:16.59 (48.02)
        7:04.29 (47.70)     7:45.96 (41.67)                                        
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Backstroke (No 8&U)
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Saidmuratov, Grace        10 UN-MR                1:15.03    1:14.33        
                  36.42     1:14.33 (37.91)                                        
  2 Kaps, Martyna             10 MPNY-MR              1:13.29    1:14.89        
                  36.36     1:14.89 (38.53)                                        
  3 Cani, Ema                 10 HS-MR                1:21.17    1:16.57        
                  37.91     1:16.57 (38.66)                                        
  4 Vilensky, Izzy            10 HS-MR                1:21.20    1:17.15        
                  37.73     1:17.15 (39.42)                                        
  5 Tesovic, Tamara           10 RI Marlins-MR        1:21.47    1:20.59        
                  38.94     1:20.59 (41.65)                                        
  6 Ivry, Abigail             10 Hes-Mr-MR            1:27.36    1:20.95        
                  39.55     1:20.95 (41.40)                                        
  7 Grozdanic, Milica         10 RI Marlins-MR        1:26.20    1:22.09        
                  39.95     1:22.09 (42.14)                                        
  8 Gebhard, Kaitlyn          10 LIAC-MR              1:28.67    1:26.00        
                  41.36     1:26.00 (44.64)                                        
  9 Wen, Victoria             10 LIAC-MR              1:32.27    1:28.01        
                  42.25     1:28.01 (45.76)                                        
 10 Washington, Amira          9 TRI-MR               1:28.16    1:28.73        
                  42.45     1:28.73 (46.28)                                        
 11 Lam, Kuipi                10 LIAC-MR              1:35.60    1:28.82        
                  42.53     1:28.82 (46.29)                                        
 12 Medina, Ava                9 COND-MR              1:25.00    1:28.94        
                  42.79     1:28.94 (46.15)                                        
 13 Moore, Issy                9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:29.03    1:28.97        
                  43.45     1:28.97 (45.52)                                        
 14 Gallo, Samantha           10 MPNY-MR              1:27.41    1:30.00        
                  42.60     1:30.00 (47.40)                                        
 15 Schneiweis, Sarah         10 LIAC-MR              1:37.32    1:30.95        
                  44.51     1:30.95 (46.44)                                        
 16 Nalepka, Katie            10 Badger-MR            1:29.47    1:31.19        
                  43.22     1:31.19 (47.97)                                        
 17 Frucchione, Emily         10 LIAC-MR              1:31.42    1:31.33        
                  45.97     1:31.33 (45.36)                                        
 18 Mahoney, Katelyn          10 LIAC-MR              1:39.31    1:31.42        
                  43.85     1:31.42 (47.57)                                        
 19 Economakos, Vasiliky      10 HS-MR                1:29.50    1:31.67        
                  44.87     1:31.67 (46.80)                                        
 20 Anselmi, Margeaux         10 COND-MR              1:28.23    1:31.86        
                  44.47     1:31.86 (47.39)                                        
 21 Goldberg, Sara            10 COND-MR              1:33.63    1:32.30        
                  44.55     1:32.30 (47.75)                                        
 22 Cho, Katie                 9 COND-MR              1:33.94    1:32.53        
                  45.77     1:32.53 (46.76)                                        
 23 Zhenilenko, Kathryn       10 Hes-Mr-MR            1:35.49    1:33.14        
                  45.64     1:33.14 (47.50)                                        
 24 Auchincloss, Lily         10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:36.95    1:33.76        
                  45.49     1:33.76 (48.27)                                        
 25 Yan, Maddy                 9 GATE-MR              1:31.90    1:33.79        
                  44.55     1:33.79 (49.24)                                        
 26 Phillips, Emersyn         10 LIAC-MR              1:30.00    1:34.40        
 27 Ellefsen, Ryann           10 TRI-MR               1:34.43    1:34.82        
                  45.67     1:34.82 (49.15)                                        
 28 Hardart, Caroline         10 Badger-MR            1:38.24    1:35.02        
                  47.10     1:35.02 (47.92)                                        
 29 Tavitian, Charlize        10 Badger-MR            1:40.08    1:36.19        
                  46.21     1:36.19 (49.98)                                        
 30 Ceccarini, Bella           9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:42.19    1:36.64        
                  47.87     1:36.64 (48.77)                                        
 31 Doran, Molly               9 LIAC-MR              1:44.34    1:36.93        
                  48.07     1:36.93 (48.86)                                        
 32 Brock, Daniela            10 LIAC-MR              1:38.46    1:37.29        
                  48.98     1:37.29 (48.31)                                        
 33 Pamatat, Giuliana          9 LIAC-MR              2:05.00    1:39.12        
                  47.67     1:39.12 (51.45)                                        
 34 Fung, Maya                 9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:41.46    1:39.85        
                  47.49     1:39.85 (52.36)                                        
 35 Goldman-Smith, Olivia     10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:36.97    1:40.77        
                  49.38     1:40.77 (51.39)                                        
 36 Kearney, Sophia            9 LIAC-MR              1:44.03    1:41.07        
                  49.05     1:41.07 (52.02)                                        
 37 Serrano, Gabriella        10 TRI$-MR              1:47.69    1:41.13        
                  48.08     1:41.13 (53.05)                                        
 38 Fischbach, Maja           10 GATE-MR              1:38.39    1:43.54        
                  51.62     1:43.54 (51.92)                                        
 39 Furey, Loyland            10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:41.34    1:43.92        
 40 Bannon, Jane               9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:49.79    1:44.51        
                  51.19     1:44.51 (53.32)                                        
 41 Buscemi, Isabella         10 LIAC-MR              1:49.00    1:45.13        
                  50.16     1:45.13 (54.97)                                        
 42 Sawyer, Victoria           9 LIAC-MR              2:00.00    1:45.61        
                  51.58     1:45.61 (54.03)                                        
 43 Redmond, Riley             9 LIAC-MR              1:51.64    1:46.94        
                  53.09     1:46.94 (53.85)                                        
 44 Shah, Jaya                10 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:01.27    1:47.05        
                  50.81     1:47.05 (56.24)                                        
 45 Flynn, Jillian             9 APEX-MR              1:49.59    1:47.84        
                  50.36     1:47.84 (57.48)                                        
 46 Laker, Melanie            10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:44.29    1:50.10        
                  53.85     1:50.10 (56.25)                                        
 47 DeVita, Isabella           9 LIAC-MR              2:05.00    1:51.82        
                  53.27     1:51.82 (58.55)                                        
 48 Tsai, Alena                9 LIAC-MR              2:05.00    1:56.49        
                  53.59   1:56.49 (1:02.90)                                        
 49 Simon, Charlotte          10 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:06.82    1:56.73        
                  55.27   1:56.73 (1:01.46)                                        
 50 Mattis, Kimbreanna        10 COND-MR              1:55.67    2:03.89        
 51 Lettieri, Bella            9 LIAC-MR              2:12.84    2:05.14        
                1:01.27   2:05.14 (1:03.87)                                        
 52 Sy, Reana                  9 LIAC-MR              2:05.00    2:05.47        
                  59.46   2:05.47 (1:06.01)                                        
 53 Leu, Miley                 9 LIAC-MR              2:05.00    2:07.01        
 54 Schutzer, Heather          9 Badger-MR            2:18.88    2:08.16        
                  59.88   2:08.16 (1:08.28)                                        
 -- Fittante, Fiona           10 NYCC-MR              1:42.32         DQ        
      Multiple strokes
                  45.34          DQ (49.89)                                        
 -- Bianchi, Sarah             9 COND-MR              2:25.00         DQ        
      Not on back off wall
                  52.95          DQ (57.25)                                        
 -- Smith, Lily                9 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:00.20         DQ        
      No touch at turn
                1:02.86        DQ (1:05.56)                                        
 -- Lam, Koiip                 9 LIAC-MR              1:54.29         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn
                  50.90          DQ (55.30)                                        
 -- Lengyel, Sophia           10 RI Marlins-MR        1:33.62         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
                  44.23          DQ (47.92)                                        
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Breaststroke (No 8&U)
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kaps, Martyna             10 MPNY-MR              1:21.71    1:25.27        
                  39.69     1:25.27 (45.58)                                        
  2 Parikh, Rayna             10 NYCC-MR              1:24.86    1:25.98        
                  41.23     1:25.98 (44.75)                                        
  3 Goodman, Mira             10 RI Marlins-MR        1:28.69    1:28.45        
                  42.83     1:28.45 (45.62)                                        
  4 Gonzalez, Emilianna        9 APEX-MR              1:30.74    1:31.37        
                  43.39     1:31.37 (47.98)                                        
  5 Abbas, Menna              10 TRI-MR               1:36.23    1:33.84        
                  45.00     1:33.84 (48.84)                                        
  6 Sedky, Nour-Marie         10 RI Marlins-MR        1:30.37    1:36.66        
                  45.70     1:36.66 (50.96)                                        
  7 Babyak, Eliza             10 Badger-MR            1:35.75    1:37.35        
                  45.09     1:37.35 (52.26)                                        
  8 Ivry, Abigail             10 Hes-Mr-MR            1:43.08    1:38.28        
                  48.12     1:38.28 (50.16)                                        
  9 Gazzara, Kristen          10 COND-MR              1:40.70    1:39.09        
                  46.18     1:39.09 (52.91)                                        
 10 Kearney, Sophia            9 LIAC-MR              1:52.67    1:40.69        
                  46.29     1:40.69 (54.40)                                        
 11 Hardart, Caroline         10 Badger-MR            1:49.32    1:44.74        
                  49.49     1:44.74 (55.25)                                        
 12 Zhenilenko, Kathryn       10 Hes-Mr-MR            1:44.46    1:44.97        
                  49.42     1:44.97 (55.55)                                        
 13 Kalinoglu, Samantha       10 LIAC-MR              1:51.56    1:46.05        
                  50.49     1:46.05 (55.56)                                        
 14 Goldman-Smith, Olivia     10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:48.72    1:46.34        
                  50.88     1:46.34 (55.46)                                        
 15 Moore, Issy                9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:55.27    1:48.14        
                  51.87     1:48.14 (56.27)                                        
 16 Clarke, Kristina          10 CAS-MR               1:42.92    1:48.16        
                  50.82     1:48.16 (57.34)                                        
 17 Auchincloss, Lily         10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:58.01    1:48.62        
                  53.17     1:48.62 (55.45)                                        
 18 Brown, Zoe                10 COND-MR              1:46.03    1:48.76        
                  53.61     1:48.76 (55.15)                                        
 19 Frucchione, Emily         10 LIAC-MR              1:49.65    1:48.94        
                  51.72     1:48.94 (57.22)                                        
 20 Savonije, Emma             9 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:00.21    1:49.55        
                  51.00     1:49.55 (58.55)                                        
 21 Arnall, Katherine         10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:47.91    1:49.92        
                  52.57     1:49.92 (57.35)                                        
 22 London, Darby             10 BKR-MR               1:51.05    1:50.48        
                  53.00     1:50.48 (57.48)                                        
 23 Salisbury, Maya            9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:58.82    1:51.89        
 24 Murray, Chelsea            9 COND-MR              1:49.62    1:51.98        
                  50.87   1:51.98 (1:01.11)                                        
 25 Moore, Jordan             10 TRI-MR               2:07.43    1:52.02        
                  50.51   1:52.02 (1:01.51)                                        
 26 Chapman, Frida            10 TRI-MR               2:00.00    1:52.54        
                  52.40   1:52.54 (1:00.14)                                        
 27 Bianchi, Sarah             9 COND-MR              2:40.00    1:54.48        
                  51.92   1:54.48 (1:02.56)                                        
 28 Mahoney, Katelyn          10 LIAC-MR              2:05.32    1:57.08        
                  55.26   1:57.08 (1:01.82)                                        
 29 Brydon, Miranda           10 RedTails-MR          1:54.84    2:00.69        
                  56.34   2:00.69 (1:04.35)                                        
 30 Kendall, Katherine         9 Badger-MR            1:42.88    2:01.03        
                  58.58   2:01.03 (1:02.45)                                        
 31 Kiely, Fiona               9 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:09.47    2:01.18        
                  57.81   2:01.18 (1:03.37)                                        
 32 Finnegan, Ellie            9 COND-MR              1:54.54    2:02.28        
                  57.88   2:02.28 (1:04.40)                                        
 33 Schutzer, Heather          9 Badger-MR            2:17.16    2:02.75        
                  56.50   2:02.75 (1:06.25)                                        
 34 Flouras, Penelope         10 GATE-MR              2:00.56    2:03.44        
                  58.08   2:03.44 (1:05.36)                                        
 35 Dalton, Leah               9 TRI$-MR              2:12.46    2:04.76        
                  57.67   2:04.76 (1:07.09)                                        
 36 Nolan, Ava                10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:56.59    2:05.07        
                  59.69   2:05.07 (1:05.38)                                        
 37 Simon, Charlotte          10 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:28.56    2:08.37        
                  59.58   2:08.37 (1:08.79)                                        
 -- Daly, Keara                9 COND-MR              2:10.00         DQ        
      Arms past hipline
                1:04.49        DQ (1:11.02)                                        
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Butterfly (No 8&U)
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kaps, Martyna             10 MPNY-MR              1:10.26    1:13.69        
                  34.31     1:13.69 (39.38)                                        
  2 Saidmuratov, Grace        10 UN-MR                1:16.26    1:18.46        
                  37.03     1:18.46 (41.43)                                        
  3 Barr, Fiona               10 Badger-MR            1:16.12    1:19.72        
                  35.85     1:19.72 (43.87)                                        
  4 Olsen, Liv                 9 RI Marlins-MR        1:23.50    1:28.54        
                  42.27     1:28.54 (46.27)                                        
  5 Dwyer, Kayla               9 COND-MR              1:28.97    1:28.64        
                  39.38     1:28.64 (49.26)                                        
  6 Washington, Amira          9 TRI-MR               2:00.00    1:32.96        
                  41.07     1:32.96 (51.89)                                        
  7 Anselmi, Margeaux         10 COND-MR              1:35.51    1:33.17        
                  44.46     1:33.17 (48.71)                                        
  8 Scanga, Adriana           10 COND-MR              1:41.17    1:34.11        
                  44.31     1:34.11 (49.80)                                        
  9 Goodman, Mira             10 RI Marlins-MR        1:32.36    1:34.80        
                  42.23     1:34.80 (52.57)                                        
 10 Zhang, Erica              10 GATE-MR              1:39.00    1:35.63        
                  43.62     1:35.63 (52.01)                                        
 11 Shatoff, Karlie           10 COND-MR              1:39.01    1:38.08        
                  44.81     1:38.08 (53.27)                                        
 12 Parikh, Rayna             10 NYCC-MR              1:38.19    1:38.48        
                  42.90     1:38.48 (55.58)                                        
 13 Henry, Paige               9 CAS-MR               1:42.95    1:44.89        
                  47.00     1:44.89 (57.89)                                        
 14 Zhenilenko, Kathryn       10 Hes-Mr-MR            1:59.26    1:45.90        
                  46.29     1:45.90 (59.61)                                        
 15 Cho, Katie                 9 COND-MR              1:51.57    1:46.40        
                  48.00     1:46.40 (58.40)                                        
 16 Tan, Chloe                10 BKR-MR               1:45.00    1:46.54        
                  47.19     1:46.54 (59.35)                                        
 17 Chapman, Frida            10 TRI-MR               1:42.52    1:48.00        
                  47.39   1:48.00 (1:00.61)                                        
 18 London, Darby             10 BKR-MR               1:50.00    1:50.44        
                  45.55   1:50.44 (1:04.89)                                        
 19 Gazzara, Kristen          10 COND-MR              2:04.66    1:58.26        
                  55.12   1:58.26 (1:03.14)                                        
 20 Salisbury, Maya            9 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    2:12.23        
                  58.85   2:12.23 (1:13.38)                                        
 
Girls 9-10 200 Yard IM (No 8&U)
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Saidmuratov, Grace        10 UN-MR                2:47.07    2:45.09        
                  37.24     1:15.80 (38.56)     2:06.04 (50.24)     2:45.09 (39.05)
  2 Samko, Clara Mae          10 HS-MR                2:52.25    2:49.74        
                  39.48     1:21.95 (42.47)     2:10.60 (48.65)     2:49.74 (39.14)
  3 Parikh, Rayna             10 NYCC-MR              2:53.57    2:53.08        
                  42.84     1:29.17 (46.33)     2:15.46 (46.29)     2:53.08 (37.62)
  4 Cani, Ema                 10 HS-MR                2:52.04    2:53.94        
                  37.95     1:19.56 (41.61)     2:11.94 (52.38)     2:53.94 (42.00)
  5 Vilensky, Izzy            10 HS-MR                3:00.00    2:58.65        
                  40.71     1:25.20 (44.49)     2:18.76 (53.56)     2:58.65 (39.89)
  6 Goodman, Mira             10 RI Marlins-MR        3:16.76    3:03.45        
                  41.39     1:31.61 (50.22)     2:21.14 (49.53)     3:03.45 (42.31)
  7 Economakos, Vasiliky      10 HS-MR                3:15.00    3:08.75        
                  46.76     1:33.13 (46.37)     2:28.56 (55.43)     3:08.75 (40.19)
  8 Shatoff, Karlie           10 COND-MR              3:10.89    3:22.44        
                  45.59     1:35.71 (50.12)   2:37.84 (1:02.13)     3:22.44 (44.60)
  9 Brown, Zoe                10 COND-MR              3:28.74    3:27.62        
                  49.46     1:40.97 (51.51)   2:42.06 (1:01.09)     3:27.62 (45.56)
 10 Gazzara, Kristen          10 COND-MR              3:33.27    3:28.41        
                  53.43     1:47.88 (54.45)     2:44.88 (57.00)     3:28.41 (43.53)
 11 Lee, Olivia               10 COND-MR              3:43.00    3:39.11        
                  53.26     1:49.90 (56.64)     2:47.93 (58.03)     3:39.11 (51.18)
 12 Zhang, Jennie             10 LIAC-MR              3:20.00    3:40.83        
                  51.15     1:43.15 (52.00)   2:48.75 (1:05.60)     3:40.83 (52.08)
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle (8&U allowed)
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kaps, Martyna             10 MPNY-MR                28.98      28.78        
  2 Tesovic, Tamara           10 RI Marlins-MR          32.17      29.49        
  3 Barr, Fiona               10 Badger-MR              29.77      29.74        
  4 Ma, Ariana                10 MPNY-MR                31.81      30.83        
  5 Babyak, Eliza             10 Badger-MR              32.44      31.52        
  6 Nalepka, Katie            10 Badger-MR              33.46      32.80        
  7 Goodman, Mira             10 RI Marlins-MR          33.61      32.92        
  8 Grozdanic, Milica         10 RI Marlins-MR          34.61      33.16        
  9 Tavitian, Charlize        10 Badger-MR              34.07      33.78        
 10 Ivry, Abigail             10 Hes-Mr-MR              32.44      34.02        
 11 Lam, Kuipi                10 LIAC-MR                36.76      34.07        
 12 Abbas, Menna              10 TRI-MR                 35.08      34.23        
 13 Zhang, Erica              10 GATE-MR                33.33      34.26        
 14 Henry, Paige               9 CAS-MR                 33.64      34.69        
 15 Medina, Ava                9 COND-MR                33.88      34.70        
 16 Shatoff, Karlie           10 COND-MR                34.78      34.71        
 17 Weiss, Madeline            9 Badger-MR              36.36      34.97        
 18 Lengyel, Sophia           10 RI Marlins-MR          36.22      35.19        
 19 Sedky, Nour-Marie         10 RI Marlins-MR          34.59      35.36        
 20 Ulzheimer, Kiera          10 LIAC-MR                37.23      35.42        
 21 Phillips, Emersyn         10 LIAC-MR                36.61      35.46        
 22 Washington, Amira          9 TRI-MR                 34.06      35.50        
 23 Finchelstein, Gabriela     9 RI Marlins-MR          35.45      35.59        
 24 Frucchione, Emily         10 LIAC-MR                35.39      35.68        
 25 Clarke, Kristina          10 CAS-MR                 37.39      35.79        
 26 Esposito, Grace            8 TRI-MR                 36.85      35.86        
 27 Zhenilenko, Kathryn       10 Hes-Mr-MR              37.80      36.17        
 28 Olsen, Liv                 9 RI Marlins-MR          36.00      36.18        
 29 Goldberg, Sara            10 COND-MR                36.96      36.42        
 30 Moore, Issy                9 Flying Dolphins-MR     35.67      36.46        
 31 Mahoney, Katelyn          10 LIAC-MR                36.58      36.53        
 32 Lin, Orly                  9 Flying Dolphins-MR     37.20      36.68        
 33 Jorsling, Jisella          8 UN-MR                  40.53      36.85        
 34 Pecorale, Nicholette      10 TRI-MR                 35.64      36.89        
 35 Kalinoglu, Samantha       10 LIAC-MR                37.65      36.95        
 36 Pamatat, Giuliana          9 LIAC-MR                38.11      36.96        
 37 Xiao, Lucia                9 Flying Dolphins-MR     37.07      37.00        
 38 Vidals, Giselle           10 APEX-MR                43.68      37.03        
 39 Ellefsen, Ryann           10 TRI-MR                 37.21      37.06        
 40 Mazur, Katerina            9 LIAC-MR                37.12      37.19        
 41 Fittante, Fiona           10 NYCC-MR                40.58      37.51        
 42 London, Darby             10 BKR-MR                 39.96      37.55        
 43 Auchincloss, Lily         10 Flying Dolphins-MR     39.49      37.60        
 44 Moore, Jordan             10 TRI-MR                 46.33      37.62        
 45 Hanratty, Molly            9 Badger-MR              38.36      37.67        
 46 Lee, Yuna                  8 LIAC-MR                37.90      37.93        
 47 Schneiweis, Sarah         10 LIAC-MR                38.52      37.99        
 48 Fung, Maya                 9 Flying Dolphins-MR     38.66      38.01        
 49 Wang, Melissa              9 Badger-MR              37.09      38.03        
 50 Lee, Olivia               10 COND-MR                39.47      38.11        
 51 Sandoval, Joselyn          8 RedTails-MR            38.22      38.55        
 52 Arnall, Katherine         10 Flying Dolphins-MR     38.93      38.61        
 53 Goldman-Smith, Olivia     10 Flying Dolphins-MR     38.61      37.39        
 54 Tan, Chloe                10 BKR-MR                 38.09      38.70        
 55 Siegel, Alex               7 LIAC-MR                38.41      38.73        
 56 Gebhard, Madelyn           8 LIAC-MR                36.40      38.75        
 57 Berg, Addison              9 Badger-MR              39.84      38.81        
 58 Reyes Aguirre, Juana      10 APEX-MR                41.79      39.05        
 59 Kearney, Sophia            9 LIAC-MR                39.02      39.12        
 60 Morrison-Buck, Fiona      10 TRI-MR               1:00.00      39.23        
 60 Buscemi, Isabella         10 LIAC-MR                39.44      39.23        
 62 Ceccarini, Bella           9 Flying Dolphins-MR     37.86      39.35        
 63 Chapman, Frida            10 TRI-MR                 45.37      39.44        
 64 Martin, Mio                9 Badger-MR              39.47      40.38        
 65 Cherfils, Miyah            9 BKR-MR                 41.61      40.45        
 66 Daly, Keara                9 COND-MR                45.00      40.63        
 67 Doran, Molly               9 LIAC-MR                39.40      40.69        
 68 Redmond, Riley             9 LIAC-MR                42.25      40.73        
 69 Kiely, Fiona               9 Flying Dolphins-MR     43.49      40.76        
 70 Villagonzalo, Lea          9 GATE-MR                40.65      40.95        
 71 Roudnitsky, Julia          8 MPNY-MR                44.79      41.27        
 72 Kong, Athena               8 LIAC-MR                39.66      41.41        
 73 Robinson, Amanda           9 TRI$-MR                42.80      41.69        
 74 Sawyer, Victoria           9 LIAC-MR                40.21      41.73        
 75 Serrano, Gabriella        10 TRI$-MR                39.83      41.93        
 76 Lam, Koiip                 9 LIAC-MR                40.99      41.99        
 77 Kendall, Katherine         9 Badger-MR              38.88      42.03        
 77 Brydon, Miranda           10 RedTails-MR            42.22      42.03        
 79 Karafin, Sasha             8 LIAC-MR                40.20      42.33        
 80 Anzurez, Olivia            8 TRI-MR                 40.00      42.81        
 81 DeVita, Isabella           9 LIAC-MR                48.38      42.82        
 82 Millstone, Francie         8 Flying Dolphins-MR     42.21      42.83        
 83 Barbatsoulis, Dakota       8 NYCC-MR                40.66      42.95        
 84 Rivera, Kallista           9 LIAC-MR                41.38      43.05        
 85 Li, Summer                 8 APEX-MR                42.46      43.17        
 86 Smith, Lily                9 Flying Dolphins-MR     46.73      43.34        
 87 Leal, Jazmine              7 RedTails-MR            41.70      43.53        
 88 Flouras, Penelope         10 GATE-MR                43.38      43.72        
 89 Strabuk, Summer            8 LIAC-MR                42.97      44.20        
 90 Zhang, Jennie             10 LIAC-MR                42.16      44.22        
 90 Zou, Victoria              9 Badger-MR              50.54      44.22        
 92 Flouras, Anastasia         7 GATE-MR                53.50      44.36        
 93 Klebaner, Ella             8 Flying Dolphins-MR     42.10      44.48        
 94 McKibben, Tyler            9 Flying Dolphins-MR     42.69      44.49        
 95 Goncharuk, Abigail         8 TRI-MR                 49.16      44.94        
 96 Stanton, Natalie           9 LIAC-MR                45.11      45.20        
 96 Chamla, Alicia             9 RI Marlins-MR          47.16      45.20        
 98 Dalton, Leah               9 TRI$-MR                47.26      45.25        
 99 Simes, Ella                8 Flying Dolphins-MR     46.81      45.27        
100 Place, Katie               8 COND-MR                41.00      45.28        
101 Knight, Sienna            10 Badger-MR              45.88      45.34        
102 Taggart, Samantha          9 LIAC-MR                48.09      45.53        
103 Lussie, Alexandra          9 Flying Dolphins-MR     48.53      45.64        
104 Lin, Sophia                9 Badger-MR              47.85      45.76        
105 McDonald, Keira            8 Badger-MR              45.54      45.79        
106 Birch, Milly               6 Flying Dolphins-MR     45.81      46.01        
107 Chung, Rebecca             8 Flying Dolphins-MR     47.38      46.21        
108 Qureshi, Alina            10 COND-MR                43.50      46.35        
109 McBreen, Carolyn           8 Badger-MR              49.38      46.59        
110 Guerrero, McKenzie         7 COND-MR                57.34      46.60        
111 Price, Lily                8 TRI$-MR                44.12      46.69        
112 Kearney, Antonia           8 LIAC-MR                43.26      47.12        
113 Savonije, Emma             9 Flying Dolphins-MR     45.20      47.29        
114 Bianchi, Sarah             9 COND-MR                53.97      47.69        
115 Lin, Serena                7 Badger-MR              51.93      47.78        
116 Cabrera, Madi              9 COND-MR              1:00.00      48.04        
117 Lettieri, Bella            9 LIAC-MR                46.42      48.49        
118 Wagner, Emma               9 LIAC-MR                51.14      48.78        
119 Schutzer, Heather          9 Badger-MR              52.39      49.01        
120 Safran, EJ                 9 COND-MR                50.00      49.03        
121 Sy, Reana                  9 LIAC-MR                51.00      49.41        
122 Cohen, Ilene               9 Flying Dolphins-MR     50.91      49.60        
123 Bratton, Amelia            8 NYCC-MR                46.00      49.75        
124 Liu, Alina                 9 TRI$-MR                51.79      50.01        
125 Curinnaia, Elena           7 MPNY-MR                47.08      50.37        
126 Simon, Charlotte          10 Flying Dolphins-MR     44.32      50.40        
127 Ketterhagen, Olivia        8 LIAC-MR                48.57      50.61        
128 Lee, Summer                6 LIAC-MR                50.45      50.95        
129 Zhang, Emma                8 GATE-MR                46.00      51.81        
130 Simons, Ashley             7 LIAC-MR                54.30      51.97        
131 Leu, Miley                 9 LIAC-MR                53.03      52.98        
132 Trinidad, Chelanny         8 RedTails-MR            58.55      53.10        
133 Kil, Sophie                9 LIAC-MR                48.69      53.28        
134 Siris, Lily                9 LIAC-MR                57.48      53.63        
135 DiGirolomo, Eva            9 LIAC-MR                50.31      53.68        
136 Chamberlain, Kate          9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:00.20      54.31        
137 Petereson, Nora           10 TRI-MR                 58.30      55.43        
138 Strongin, Emme             7 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:00.20      55.53        
139 Murray, Morgan             6 COND-MR                55.83      56.26        
140 Brokaw, Caroline           7 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:00.00      56.35        
141 Waldman, Elizabeth        10 ASAP-MR              1:00.39      56.93        
142 Purcell, Margaux           8 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:00.20      58.04        
143 Nolan, Ava                10 Flying Dolphins-MR     54.39      58.13        
144 Ramos, Micaela             8 Flying Dolphins-MR     55.68      59.32        
145 Scharf, Rosie              8 ASAP-MR              1:05.07      59.42        
146 Denaro, Maddie             8 Flying Dolphins-MR     52.99    1:00.47        
147 Waldman, Sylvia           10 ASAP-MR              1:08.43    1:05.60        
148 Pomeroy, Catherine         8 COND-MR                55.40    1:05.66        
149 Tomala-Reidel, Elena       7 COND-MR              1:07.30    1:07.76        
150 Tu, Sophie                 6 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:06.03    1:16.69        
 -- Rana, Anya                 8 ASAP-MR                46.62         DQ        
      False start
 -- Ollivierre, Kaya Sofia     8 RI Marlins-MR          52.59         DQ        
      No touch on turn
 -- Price, Emma                6 TRI$-MR                53.59         DQ        
      No touch on turn
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle (8&U allowed)
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kaps, Martyna             10 MPNY-MR              1:03.46    1:03.90        
                  30.82     1:03.90 (33.08)                                        
  2 Barr, Fiona               10 Badger-MR            1:06.95    1:06.92        
                  32.33     1:06.92 (34.59)                                        
  3 Tesovic, Tamara           10 RI Marlins-MR        1:12.54    1:07.28        
                  31.63     1:07.28 (35.65)                                        
  4 Parikh, Rayna             10 NYCC-MR              1:09.50    1:08.43        
                  32.92     1:08.43 (35.51)                                        
  5 Samko, Clara Mae          10 HS-MR                1:10.30    1:09.08        
                  33.50     1:09.08 (35.58)                                        
  6 Gallo, Samantha           10 MPNY-MR              1:19.00    1:11.29        
                  33.97     1:11.29 (37.32)                                        
  7 Lombardo, Kayla           10 RYE-MR               1:09.14    1:11.33        
                  33.76     1:11.33 (37.57)                                        
  8 Grozdanic, Milica         10 RI Marlins-MR        1:17.05    1:11.99        
                  33.68     1:11.99 (38.31)                                        
  9 Cani, Ema                 10 HS-MR                1:13.63    1:12.34        
                  34.33     1:12.34 (38.01)                                        
 10 Babyak, Eliza             10 Badger-MR            1:12.10    1:12.44        
                  34.16     1:12.44 (38.28)                                        
 11 Economakos, Vasiliky      10 HS-MR                1:19.80    1:12.75        
                  34.85     1:12.75 (37.90)                                        
 12 Lam, Kuipi                10 LIAC-MR              1:15.17    1:13.63        
                  34.36     1:13.63 (39.27)                                        
 13 Vilensky, Izzy            10 HS-MR                1:16.33    1:14.13        
                  35.11     1:14.13 (39.02)                                        
 14 Goodman, Mira             10 RI Marlins-MR        1:19.51    1:14.79        
                  35.07     1:14.79 (39.72)                                        
 15 Abbas, Menna              10 TRI-MR               1:18.34    1:14.88        
                  36.21     1:14.88 (38.67)                                        
 16 Nalepka, Katie            10 Badger-MR            1:13.79    1:14.92        
                  34.38     1:14.92 (40.54)                                        
 17 Ivry, Abigail             10 Hes-Mr-MR            1:11.35    1:15.33        
                  35.44     1:15.33 (39.89)                                        
 18 Scanga, Adriana           10 COND-MR              1:25.21    1:16.06        
                  36.19     1:16.06 (39.87)                                        
 19 Anselmi, Margeaux         10 COND-MR              1:18.47    1:18.32        
                  36.74     1:18.32 (41.58)                                        
 20 Esposito, Grace            8 TRI-MR               1:22.54    1:18.79        
                  36.25     1:18.79 (42.54)                                        
 21 Olsen, Liv                 9 RI Marlins-MR        1:20.14    1:18.80        
                  37.98     1:18.80 (40.82)                                        
 22 Finchelstein, Gabriela     9 RI Marlins-MR        1:18.16    1:19.37        
                  36.58     1:19.37 (42.79)                                        
 23 Tavitian, Charlize        10 Badger-MR            1:18.04    1:19.77        
                  37.31     1:19.77 (42.46)                                        
 24 Gebhard, Kaitlyn          10 LIAC-MR              1:20.84    1:19.82        
                  37.64     1:19.82 (42.18)                                        
 25 Medina, Ava                9 COND-MR              1:19.38    1:19.98        
                  37.42     1:19.98 (42.56)                                        
 26 Washington, Amira          9 TRI-MR               1:19.19    1:20.13        
                  37.86     1:20.13 (42.27)                                        
 27 Weiss, Madeline            9 Badger-MR            1:20.26    1:20.17        
                  37.02     1:20.17 (43.15)                                        
 28 Ulzheimer, Kiera          10 LIAC-MR              1:19.34    1:20.57        
                  37.07     1:20.57 (43.50)                                        
 29 Shatoff, Karlie           10 COND-MR              1:53.45    1:20.59        
                  38.57     1:20.59 (42.02)                                        
 30 Chin, Cassidy              8 HS-MR                1:35.13    1:20.63        
                  36.66     1:20.63 (43.97)                                        
 31 Wen, Victoria             10 LIAC-MR              1:23.73    1:21.00        
                  38.55     1:21.00 (42.45)                                        
 32 Mahoney, Katelyn          10 LIAC-MR              1:28.05    1:21.25        
                  37.20     1:21.25 (44.05)                                        
 33 Phillips, Emersyn         10 LIAC-MR              1:22.55    1:21.50        
                  36.56     1:21.50 (44.94)                                        
 34 Lin, Orly                  9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:23.97    1:22.13        
                  38.79     1:22.13 (43.34)                                        
 35 Jorsling, Jisella          8 UN-MR                1:32.86    1:22.20        
                  39.20     1:22.20 (43.00)                                        
 36 Clarke, Kristina          10 CAS-MR               1:22.59    1:22.62        
                  38.37     1:22.62 (44.25)                                        
 37 Pecorale, Nicholette      10 TRI-MR               1:37.20    1:22.90        
                  39.55     1:22.90 (43.35)                                        
 38 Gazzara, Kristen          10 COND-MR              1:22.40    1:23.20        
                  38.31     1:23.20 (44.89)                                        
 39 Makatura, Isabelle        10 NYCC-MR              1:23.35    1:23.63        
                  39.59     1:23.63 (44.04)                                        
 40 Moore, Issy                9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:22.71    1:23.96        
                  39.28     1:23.96 (44.68)                                        
 41 Lengyel, Sophia           10 RI Marlins-MR        1:26.10    1:24.28        
                  38.67     1:24.28 (45.61)                                        
 42 Hardart, Caroline         10 Badger-MR            1:25.15    1:24.29        
                  38.85     1:24.29 (45.44)                                        
 43 Zhenilenko, Kathryn       10 Hes-Mr-MR            1:38.41    1:24.32        
                  39.62     1:24.32 (44.70)                                        
 44 Pamatat, Giuliana          9 LIAC-MR              1:26.23    1:24.33        
                  38.47     1:24.33 (45.86)                                        
 45 Auchincloss, Lily         10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:29.81    1:24.77        
                  39.77     1:24.77 (45.00)                                        
 46 Kalinoglu, Samantha       10 LIAC-MR              1:23.49    1:24.79        
                  40.80     1:24.79 (43.99)                                        
 47 Goldberg, Sara            10 COND-MR              1:36.57    1:25.20        
                  40.17     1:25.20 (45.03)                                        
 48 Ellefsen, Ryann           10 TRI-MR               1:30.58    1:25.47        
                  39.40     1:25.47 (46.07)                                        
 49 Xiao, Lucia                9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:26.89    1:25.49        
                  39.01     1:25.49 (46.48)                                        
 50 Bannon, Jane               9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:27.10    1:25.69        
                  39.18     1:25.69 (46.51)                                        
 51 Huang, Cheri               8 HS-MR                1:27.63    1:25.73        
                  37.38     1:25.73 (48.35)                                        
 52 Buscemi, Isabella         10 LIAC-MR              1:29.80    1:25.96        
                  39.65     1:25.96 (46.31)                                        
 53 Yan, Maddy                 9 GATE-MR              1:22.41    1:26.31        
                  40.16     1:26.31 (46.15)                                        
 54 Hanratty, Molly            9 Badger-MR            1:24.50    1:26.45        
                  39.37     1:26.45 (47.08)                                        
 55 Goldman-Smith, Olivia     10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:22.90    1:26.90        
                  42.13     1:26.90 (44.77)                                        
 56 Siegel, Alex               7 LIAC-MR              1:22.72    1:26.91        
 57 Doran, Molly               9 LIAC-MR              1:22.00    1:27.24        
                  41.95     1:27.24 (45.29)                                        
 58 Serrano, Gabriella        10 TRI$-MR              1:25.97    1:27.38        
                  41.54     1:27.38 (45.84)                                        
 59 Murray, Chelsea            9 COND-MR              1:24.42    1:27.57        
                  41.72     1:27.57 (45.85)                                        
 60 Lee, Yuna                  8 LIAC-MR              1:25.49    1:28.25        
                  41.86     1:28.25 (46.39)                                        
 61 Brown, Zoe                10 COND-MR              1:28.61    1:28.34        
                  42.09     1:28.34 (46.25)                                        
 62 Arnall, Katherine         10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:37.29    1:28.93        
                  40.12     1:28.93 (48.81)                                        
 63 Fung, Maya                 9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:28.51    1:28.94        
                  41.33     1:28.94 (47.61)                                        
 64 Kearney, Sophia            9 LIAC-MR              1:29.17    1:29.29        
 65 Lam, Koiip                 9 LIAC-MR              1:33.09    1:29.34        
                  41.84     1:29.34 (47.50)                                        
 66 Sandoval, Joselyn          8 RedTails-MR          1:32.51    1:29.52        
                  43.49     1:29.52 (46.03)                                        
 67 Cho, Katie                 9 COND-MR              2:14.87    1:29.56        
                  41.09     1:29.56 (48.47)                                        
 68 Wang, Melissa              9 Badger-MR            1:31.40    1:29.62        
                  41.67     1:29.62 (47.95)                                        
 69 Moore, Jordan             10 TRI-MR               1:37.71    1:29.64        
                  39.85     1:29.64 (49.79)                                        
 70 Martin, Mio                9 Badger-MR            1:31.19    1:29.69        
                  39.97     1:29.69 (49.72)                                        
 71 Chun, Lina                10 GATE-MR              1:25.82    1:29.79        
                  41.01     1:29.79 (48.78)                                        
 72 Lally, Keely               8 HS-MR                1:53.26    1:29.83        
                  42.43     1:29.83 (47.40)                                        
 73 Gebhard, Madelyn           8 LIAC-MR              1:23.61    1:30.07        
                  41.66     1:30.07 (48.41)                                        
 74 Lee, Olivia               10 COND-MR              1:47.12    1:30.44        
                  39.95     1:30.44 (50.49)                                        
 75 Bianchi, Sarah             9 COND-MR              1:59.61    1:30.50        
                  40.69     1:30.50 (49.81)                                        
 76 Fischbach, Maja           10 GATE-MR              1:35.84    1:30.66        
                  43.86     1:30.66 (46.80)                                        
 77 Danbusky, Riley           10 LIAC-MR              2:00.00    1:30.78        
                  42.13     1:30.78 (48.65)                                        
 78 Barbatsoulis, Dakota       8 NYCC-MR              1:30.97    1:31.08        
                  42.61     1:31.08 (48.47)                                        
 79 Remor, Rachel              8 RI Marlins-MR        1:36.44    1:31.64        
                  43.51     1:31.64 (48.13)                                        
 80 Ceccarini, Bella           9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:44.16    1:31.72        
                  44.20     1:31.72 (47.52)                                        
 81 Zhang, Jennie             10 LIAC-MR              1:30.50    1:32.00        
 82 Redmond, Riley             9 LIAC-MR              1:36.65    1:32.01        
                  45.06     1:32.01 (46.95)                                        
 83 Fittante, Fiona           10 NYCC-MR              1:28.53    1:32.26        
                  40.07     1:32.26 (52.19)                                        
 84 Karafin, Sasha             8 LIAC-MR              1:30.75    1:32.51        
                  42.65     1:32.51 (49.86)                                        
 85 Berg, Addison              9 Badger-MR            1:32.46    1:32.97        
                  41.47     1:32.97 (51.50)                                        
 86 Flynn, Jillian             9 APEX-MR              1:40.54    1:33.42        
                  46.57     1:33.42 (46.85)                                        
 87 Salisbury, Maya            9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:38.67    1:34.14        
                  42.93     1:34.14 (51.21)                                        
 88 Sawyer, Victoria           9 LIAC-MR              1:37.77    1:34.37        
                  43.41     1:34.37 (50.96)                                        
 89 Kendall, Katherine         9 Badger-MR            1:35.88    1:34.71        
                  43.16     1:34.71 (51.55)                                        
 90 Lopez, Kayla              10 TRI-MR               1:39.55    1:35.81        
                  43.18     1:35.81 (52.63)                                        
 91 Spartioti, Maria           7 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:34.00    1:36.22        
                  43.32     1:36.22 (52.90)                                        
 92 Zhang, Angelina            9 LIAC-MR              1:44.40    1:36.33        
                  42.99     1:36.33 (53.34)                                        
 93 Brydon, Miranda           10 RedTails-MR          1:36.03    1:36.86        
                  44.46     1:36.86 (52.40)                                        
 94 Kiely, Fiona               9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:38.53    1:37.15        
                  43.93     1:37.15 (53.22)                                        
 95 Price, Lily                8 TRI$-MR              1:39.65    1:37.70        
                  46.67     1:37.70 (51.03)                                        
 96 Simes, Ella                8 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:41.58    1:37.77        
                  46.99     1:37.77 (50.78)                                        
 97 Cherfils, Miyah            9 BKR-MR               1:49.63    1:37.86        
                  45.00     1:37.86 (52.86)                                        
 98 Anzurez, Olivia            8 TRI-MR               1:29.72    1:38.41        
                  45.42     1:38.41 (52.99)                                        
 99 Laker, Melanie            10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:38.30    1:38.45        
                  44.67     1:38.45 (53.78)                                        
100 Guerrero, McKenzie         7 COND-MR              1:56.44    1:38.49        
                  46.38     1:38.49 (52.11)                                        
101 Shah, Jaya                10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:35.97    1:38.74        
                  44.91     1:38.74 (53.83)                                        
102 Kearney, Antonia           8 LIAC-MR              1:38.26    1:39.89        
                  46.39     1:39.89 (53.50)                                        
103 Dalton, Leah               9 TRI$-MR              1:47.94    1:40.47        
                  45.16     1:40.47 (55.31)                                        
104 McKibben, Tyler            9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:41.65    1:40.50        
                  46.37     1:40.50 (54.13)                                        
105 Lussie, Alexandra          9 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:00.24    1:41.44        
                  45.93     1:41.44 (55.51)                                        
106 McDonald, Keira            8 Badger-MR            1:42.88    1:41.63        
                  47.17     1:41.63 (54.46)                                        
107 Chen, Yennis              10 TRI$-MR              1:40.17    1:42.38        
                  48.99     1:42.38 (53.39)                                        
108 Comisarow, Claire         10 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:00.20    1:42.77        
                  44.68     1:42.77 (58.09)                                        
109 Chung, Rebecca             8 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:40.20    1:44.44        
                  46.78     1:44.44 (57.66)                                        
110 Leal, Jazmine              7 RedTails-MR          1:35.23    1:44.04        
111 Gallo, Emma                8 MPNY-MR              1:44.00    1:45.00        
                  49.09     1:45.00 (55.91)                                        
112 McBreen, Carolyn           8 Badger-MR            1:50.16    1:45.18        
113 Tsai, Alena                9 LIAC-MR              1:59.00    1:45.63        
                  44.60   1:45.63 (1:01.03)                                        
114 Chamla, Alicia             9 RI Marlins-MR        1:45.55    1:47.62        
                  50.84     1:47.62 (56.78)                                        
115 Canales Alvizuri, Isabel   7 LIAC-MR              1:55.00    1:48.36        
116 DeVita, Isabella           9 LIAC-MR              1:44.34    1:48.38        
                  47.46   1:48.38 (1:00.92)                                        
117 Lettieri, Bella            9 LIAC-MR              1:53.18    1:48.81        
                  50.00     1:48.81 (58.81)                                        
118 Ollivierre, Kaya Sofia     8 RI Marlins-MR        1:57.87    1:49.65        
                  50.87     1:49.65 (58.78)                                        
119 Simons, Ashley             7 LIAC-MR              2:00.00    1:50.32        
                  48.77   1:50.32 (1:01.55)                                        
120 Lee, Summer                6 LIAC-MR              1:50.78    1:50.59        
                  50.28   1:50.59 (1:00.31)                                        
121 Simon, Charlotte          10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:46.32    1:51.24        
                  50.72   1:51.24 (1:00.52)                                        
122 Sy, Reana                  9 LIAC-MR              1:59.00    1:51.44        
                  50.38   1:51.44 (1:01.06)                                        
123 Comisarow, Chloe           8 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:53.21    1:52.49        
                  52.04   1:52.49 (1:00.45)                                        
124 Kil, Sophie                9 LIAC-MR              2:10.00    1:53.73        
125 Cohen, Ilene               9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:50.53    1:56.03        
                  55.44   1:56.03 (1:00.59)                                        
126 Chamberlain, Kate          9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:59.02    1:56.81        
                  52.45   1:56.81 (1:04.36)                                        
127 Leu, Miley                 9 LIAC-MR              1:55.00    1:57.15        
                  52.38   1:57.15 (1:04.77)                                        
128 Danbusky, Caroline         9 LIAC-MR              2:15.00    1:58.58        
                  53.36   1:58.58 (1:05.22)                                        
129 Schutzer, Heather          9 Badger-MR            2:05.06    2:00.71        
                  55.49   2:00.71 (1:05.22)                                        
130 Ramos, Micaela             8 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:00.20    2:05.33        
                  57.57   2:05.33 (1:07.76)                                        
131 Siris, Lily                9 LIAC-MR              2:00.00    2:06.06        
                  56.63   2:06.06 (1:09.43)                                        
132 Strongin, Emme             7 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:00.20    2:07.09        
                  57.59   2:07.09 (1:09.50)                                        
133 Brokaw, Caroline           7 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:30.50    2:08.42        
134 Murray, Morgan             6 COND-MR              1:45.00    2:09.24        
                  59.03   2:09.24 (1:10.21)                                        
135 Pomeroy, Catherine         8 COND-MR              2:12.31    2:14.58        
                1:04.76   2:14.58 (1:09.82)                                        
136 Mealli, Ingrid             6 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:00.20    2:26.97        
                1:08.87   2:26.97 (1:18.10)                                        
137 Brown, Rose               10 ASAP-MR              2:22.93    2:28.05        
                1:06.81   2:28.05 (1:21.24)                                        
138 Shah, Arya                 6 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:46.90    2:30.80        
                1:07.24   2:30.80 (1:23.56)                                        
 -- Bratton, Amelia            8 NYCC-MR              1:45.00         DQ        
      No touch on turn
 -- Mattis, Kimbreanna        10 COND-MR              1:43.57         DQ        
      No touch on turn
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke (8&U allowed)
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Saidmuratov, Grace        10 UN-MR                  34.60      34.42        
  2 Tesovic, Tamara           10 RI Marlins-MR          38.14      36.09        
  3 Babyak, Eliza             10 Badger-MR              39.03      38.75        
  4 Ma, Ariana                10 MPNY-MR                47.56      39.27        
  5 Scanga, Adriana           10 COND-MR                39.66      39.30        
  6 Grozdanic, Milica         10 RI Marlins-MR          39.05      39.54        
  7 Gebhard, Kaitlyn          10 LIAC-MR                40.89      40.06        
  8 Finchelstein, Gabriela     9 RI Marlins-MR          39.85      40.10        
  9 Finnegan, Ellie            9 COND-MR                41.36      40.85        
 10 Lengyel, Sophia           10 RI Marlins-MR          42.32      41.66        
 11 Hardart, Caroline         10 Badger-MR              43.71      41.70        
 12 Schneiweis, Sarah         10 LIAC-MR                43.04      41.83        
 13 Nalepka, Katie            10 Badger-MR              40.39      42.25        
 14 Moore, Issy                9 Flying Dolphins-MR     43.32      42.43        
 15 Henry, Paige               9 CAS-MR                 40.71      42.61        
 16 Ulzheimer, Kiera          10 LIAC-MR                42.20      42.62        
 17 Mahoney, Katelyn          10 LIAC-MR                43.80      42.68        
 18 Auchincloss, Lily         10 Flying Dolphins-MR     43.15      42.69        
 19 Tavitian, Charlize        10 Badger-MR              43.06      42.70        
 19 Jorsling, Jisella          8 UN-MR                  44.01      42.70        
 21 Lee, Yuna                  8 LIAC-MR                42.37      42.84        
 22 Phillips, Emersyn         10 LIAC-MR                41.54      42.96        
 23 Pecorale, Nicholette      10 TRI-MR                 43.87      43.09        
 24 Weiss, Madeline            9 Badger-MR              45.41      43.36        
 25 Fittante, Fiona           10 NYCC-MR                46.83      43.54        
 26 Mazur, Katerina            9 LIAC-MR                45.34      43.55        
 27 Ellefsen, Ryann           10 TRI-MR                 42.64      43.75        
 28 Doran, Molly               9 LIAC-MR                41.97      44.27        
 29 Frucchione, Emily         10 LIAC-MR                42.84      44.60        
 30 Pamatat, Giuliana          9 LIAC-MR                49.57      45.00        
 31 Lee, Olivia               10 COND-MR                43.84      45.03        
 32 Barbatsoulis, Dakota       8 NYCC-MR                46.11      45.24        
 33 Sandoval, Joselyn          8 RedTails-MR            44.68      45.30        
 34 Lin, Orly                  9 Flying Dolphins-MR     46.08      45.87        
 35 Rivera, Kallista           9 LIAC-MR                45.60      45.98        
 36 Zhang, Jennie             10 LIAC-MR                47.50      46.05        
 37 Roudnitsky, Julia          8 MPNY-MR                48.20      46.11        
 38 Esposito, Grace            8 TRI-MR                 45.34      46.12        
 39 Gebhard, Madelyn           8 LIAC-MR                43.79      46.30        
 40 Hanratty, Molly            9 Badger-MR              45.31      46.34        
 41 Reyes Aguirre, Juana      10 APEX-MR                47.52      46.37        
 42 Serrano, Gabriella        10 TRI$-MR                47.29      46.61        
 43 Robinson, Amanda           9 TRI$-MR                54.86      46.82        
 44 Martin, Mio                9 Badger-MR              47.29      46.94        
 45 Goldman-Smith, Olivia     10 Flying Dolphins-MR     46.66      47.00        
 46 Williams, Emily            9 Badger-MR              50.94      47.07        
 47 Arnall, Katherine         10 Flying Dolphins-MR     46.43      47.40        
 48 Wang, Melissa              9 Badger-MR              49.53      47.44        
 49 Siegel, Alex               7 LIAC-MR                45.81      47.51        
 50 Strabuk, Summer            8 LIAC-MR                49.06      47.58        
 51 Sawyer, Victoria           9 LIAC-MR                47.61      47.63        
 52 Vidals, Giselle           10 APEX-MR                56.57      47.77        
 53 Stanton, Natalie           9 LIAC-MR                48.06      47.78        
 54 Karafin, Sasha             8 LIAC-MR                45.87      47.79        
 55 Buscemi, Isabella         10 LIAC-MR                48.35      47.82        
 56 Salisbury, Maya            9 Flying Dolphins-MR     48.69      47.85        
 57 Fung, Maya                 9 Flying Dolphins-MR     47.88      47.88        
 58 Bianchi, Sarah             9 COND-MR                53.77      47.90        
 59 Price, Lily                8 TRI$-MR                49.22      48.20        
 60 Morrison-Buck, Fiona      10 TRI-MR               1:00.00      48.30        
 61 Taggart, Samantha          9 LIAC-MR                50.57      48.48        
 62 Brydon, Miranda           10 RedTails-MR            47.80      48.76        
 63 Redmond, Riley             9 LIAC-MR                51.94      48.95        
 64 Xiao, Lucia                9 Flying Dolphins-MR     48.96      49.08        
 65 Chung, Rebecca             8 Flying Dolphins-MR     57.39      49.23        
 66 Berg, Addison              9 Badger-MR              48.63      49.32        
 67 Li, Summer                 8 APEX-MR                49.61      49.35        
 68 Goncharuk, Abigail         8 TRI-MR               1:00.00      49.47        
 69 Anzurez, Olivia            8 TRI-MR                 50.50      49.67        
 69 Kalinoglu, Samantha       10 LIAC-MR                46.98      49.67        
 71 Villagonzalo, Lea          9 GATE-MR                49.13      49.69        
 71 Clarke, Kristina          10 CAS-MR                 45.58      49.69        
 73 Millstone, Francie         8 Flying Dolphins-MR     45.23      50.37        
 74 Murray, Chelsea            9 COND-MR                49.04      50.46        
 75 Lam, Koiip                 9 LIAC-MR                50.33      51.31        
 76 Kiely, Fiona               9 Flying Dolphins-MR     48.76      51.32        
 77 DeVita, Isabella           9 LIAC-MR                52.55      51.86        
 78 Curinnaia, Elena           7 MPNY-MR                52.85      52.30        
 79 Klebaner, Ella             8 Flying Dolphins-MR     48.83      52.34        
 80 McDonald, Keira            8 Badger-MR              57.09      52.39        
 81 Lussie, Alexandra          9 Flying Dolphins-MR     59.28      52.50        
 82 Lin, Sophia                9 Badger-MR              51.77      52.81        
 83 Bratton, Amelia            8 NYCC-MR                50.00      52.88        
 84 Cherfils, Miyah            9 BKR-MR                 47.89      53.46        
 85 Savonije, Emma             9 Flying Dolphins-MR     50.78      53.55        
 86 Kil, Sophie                9 LIAC-MR                52.94      53.64        
 87 Chamla, Alicia             9 RI Marlins-MR          50.51      53.74        
 88 Ollivierre, Kaya Sofia     8 RI Marlins-MR          58.56      53.87        
 89 Rana, Anya                 8 ASAP-MR                57.98      53.92        
 90 Simons, Ashley             7 LIAC-MR                55.94      54.36        
 91 Qureshi, Alina            10 COND-MR                54.52      54.37        
 92 DiGirolomo, Eva            9 LIAC-MR                54.69      54.45        
 93 Knight, Sienna            10 Badger-MR              57.13      54.88        
 94 Birch, Milly               6 Flying Dolphins-MR     52.82      55.13        
 95 Liu, Alina                 9 TRI$-MR                56.67      55.14        
 96 Lettieri, Bella            9 LIAC-MR                58.21      55.35        
 97 Smith, Lily                9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:00.20      55.42        
 98 Kearney, Antonia           8 LIAC-MR                52.50      55.48        
 99 Siris, Lily                9 LIAC-MR                56.32      55.71        
100 Lin, Serena                7 Badger-MR              53.43      55.98        
101 Sy, Reana                  9 LIAC-MR                57.00      56.00        
102 Leal, Jazmine              7 RedTails-MR            54.64      56.07        
103 Daly, Keara                9 COND-MR                50.00      56.75        
104 Place, Katie               8 COND-MR                54.28      57.40        
105 Ramos, Micaela             8 Flying Dolphins-MR     54.66      57.43        
106 Zou, Victoria              9 Badger-MR              53.75      57.73        
107 Ketterhagen, Olivia        8 LIAC-MR                58.00      57.74        
108 Zhang, Emma                8 GATE-MR                51.31      58.30        
109 Simes, Ella                8 Flying Dolphins-MR     53.08      58.54        
110 Cohen, Ilene               9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:01.32      59.00        
111 Schutzer, Heather          9 Badger-MR              57.02      59.26        
112 McKibben, Tyler            9 Flying Dolphins-MR     54.08      59.33        
113 Cabrera, Madi              9 COND-MR              1:00.00      59.50        
114 McBreen, Carolyn           8 Badger-MR            1:05.88      59.67        
115 Denaro, Maddie             8 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:00.20      59.81        
116 Lee, Summer                6 LIAC-MR                53.03    1:00.60        
117 Waldman, Sylvia           10 ASAP-MR              1:04.54    1:01.38        
118 Trinidad, Chelanny         8 RedTails-MR          1:03.25    1:01.47        
119 Leu, Miley                 9 LIAC-MR                56.39    1:01.70        
120 Dalton, Leah               9 TRI$-MR              1:00.99    1:02.09        
121 Petereson, Nora           10 TRI-MR               1:03.33    1:02.25        
122 Guerrero, McKenzie         7 COND-MR              1:05.03    1:03.06        
123 Waldman, Elizabeth        10 ASAP-MR              1:13.66    1:06.89        
124 Wagner, Emma               9 LIAC-MR              1:08.08    1:09.00        
125 Murray, Morgan             6 COND-MR              1:10.00    1:09.96        
126 Chamberlain, Kate          9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:18.90    1:09.97        
127 Purcell, Margaux           8 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:04.40    1:11.99        
128 Brokaw, Caroline           7 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:00.00    1:13.66        
129 Tomala-Reidel, Elena       7 COND-MR              1:17.40    1:18.49        
130 Pomeroy, Catherine         8 COND-MR              1:07.88    1:21.45        
131 Tu, Sophie                 6 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:12.20    1:21.96        
 -- Kendall, Katherine         9 Badger-MR              42.88         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 -- Kong, Athena               8 LIAC-MR                57.00         DQ        
      Multiple strokes
 -- Ceccarini, Bella           9 Flying Dolphins-MR     47.54         DQ        
      Multiple strokes
 -- Strongin, Emme             7 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:16.08         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 -- Flouras, Anastasia         7 GATE-MR                56.58         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 -- Price, Emma                6 TRI$-MR              1:03.52         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 -- Scharf, Rosie              8 ASAP-MR              1:06.74         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 -- Safran, EJ                 9 COND-MR                55.00         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke (8&U allowed)
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kaps, Martyna             10 MPNY-MR                38.07      37.99        
  2 Parikh, Rayna             10 NYCC-MR                38.81      39.61        
  3 Saidmuratov, Grace        10 UN-MR                  41.18      40.23        
  4 Lombardo, Kayla           10 RYE-MR                 40.18      40.46        
  5 Goodman, Mira             10 RI Marlins-MR          40.42      41.34        
  6 Abbas, Menna              10 TRI-MR                 42.89      41.97        
  7 Lopez, Kayla              10 TRI-MR                 47.51      43.08        
  8 Babyak, Eliza             10 Badger-MR              43.72      45.14        
  9 Cho, Katie                 9 COND-MR                47.59      45.27        
 10 Kearney, Sophia            9 LIAC-MR                45.05      45.33        
 11 Gallo, Samantha           10 MPNY-MR                42.00      45.50        
 12 Nalepka, Katie            10 Badger-MR              46.20      45.64        
 13 Lam, Kuipi                10 LIAC-MR                46.34      46.00        
 14 Finchelstein, Gabriela     9 RI Marlins-MR          45.65      46.02        
 15 Wen, Victoria             10 LIAC-MR                49.34      46.05        
 16 Anselmi, Margeaux         10 COND-MR                46.69      46.23        
 17 Clarke, Kristina          10 CAS-MR                 50.03      46.83        
 18 Barbatsoulis, Dakota       8 NYCC-MR                47.51      47.57        
 19 Jorsling, Jisella          8 UN-MR                  48.88      47.86        
 20 Economakos, Vasiliky      10 HS-MR                  48.68      48.32        
 21 Auchincloss, Lily         10 Flying Dolphins-MR     49.58      48.33        
 21 Hardart, Caroline         10 Badger-MR              49.19      48.33        
 23 Scanga, Adriana           10 COND-MR                51.28      48.42        
 24 Shatoff, Karlie           10 COND-MR                47.64      48.43        
 25 Olsen, Liv                 9 RI Marlins-MR          48.20      48.51        
 26 Buscemi, Isabella         10 LIAC-MR              1:00.15      48.55        
 27 Frucchione, Emily         10 LIAC-MR                49.60      48.67        
 28 Lee, Olivia               10 COND-MR                51.23      49.08        
 29 Kalinoglu, Samantha       10 LIAC-MR                51.19      49.31        
 30 Goldman-Smith, Olivia     10 Flying Dolphins-MR     48.21      49.36        
 31 Huang, Cheri               8 HS-MR                  49.16      49.55        
 32 Brock, Daniela            10 LIAC-MR                50.26      50.06        
 33 Chun, Lina                10 GATE-MR                49.34      50.15        
 34 Wang, Melissa              9 Badger-MR              52.78      50.39        
 34 Comisarow, Claire         10 Flying Dolphins-MR     50.57      50.39        
 36 Ulzheimer, Kiera          10 LIAC-MR                48.51      50.55        
 37 Weiss, Madeline            9 Badger-MR              50.23      50.70        
 37 Martin, Mio                9 Badger-MR              51.76      50.70        
 39 Chin, Cassidy              8 HS-MR                  50.00      50.91        
 40 Moore, Jordan             10 TRI-MR                 55.02      50.96        
 40 Schneiweis, Sarah         10 LIAC-MR                52.44      50.96        
 42 Arnall, Katherine         10 Flying Dolphins-MR     50.45      51.00        
 43 Bianchi, Sarah             9 COND-MR              1:02.67      51.15        
 44 Lin, Orly                  9 Flying Dolphins-MR     53.16      51.25        
 45 Lam, Koiip                 9 LIAC-MR                53.97      51.32        
 46 Esposito, Grace            8 TRI-MR                 50.73      51.83        
 47 Shah, Jaya                10 Flying Dolphins-MR     52.53      52.06        
 48 Williams, Emily            9 Badger-MR              55.00      52.22        
 49 Remor, Rachel              8 RI Marlins-MR          52.55      52.40        
 50 Gebhard, Kaitlyn          10 LIAC-MR                52.22      52.49        
 51 Murray, Chelsea            9 COND-MR                50.33      52.50        
 52 Xiao, Lucia                9 Flying Dolphins-MR     52.80      52.54        
 53 Makatura, Isabelle        10 NYCC-MR                52.53      52.75        
 54 Pecorale, Nicholette      10 TRI-MR                 51.13      52.82        
 55 Lee, Yuna                  8 LIAC-MR                53.03      53.46        
 56 McDonald, Keira            8 Badger-MR            1:08.88      53.48        
 57 Salisbury, Maya            9 Flying Dolphins-MR     51.64      53.62        
 58 Hanratty, Molly            9 Badger-MR              52.61      53.85        
 59 Schutzer, Heather          9 Badger-MR              58.15      54.22        
 60 Sawyer, Victoria           9 LIAC-MR                53.63      54.40        
 61 Kendall, Katherine         9 Badger-MR              48.88      54.46        
 62 Gebhard, Madelyn           8 LIAC-MR              1:00.39      54.70        
 63 Karafin, Sasha             8 LIAC-MR                53.58      54.80        
 64 Siegel, Alex               7 LIAC-MR                52.53      55.09        
 65 Brydon, Miranda           10 RedTails-MR            53.67      55.15        
 66 Berg, Addison              9 Badger-MR              53.01      55.33        
 67 Zhang, Angelina            9 LIAC-MR                55.57      55.42        
 68 Pamatat, Giuliana          9 LIAC-MR                57.99      55.66        
 69 Flynn, Jillian             9 APEX-MR              1:01.96      56.17        
 70 Chamla, Alicia             9 RI Marlins-MR          57.02      56.25        
 71 McKibben, Tyler            9 Flying Dolphins-MR     58.72      56.55        
 72 DeVita, Isabella           9 LIAC-MR              1:00.74      56.58        
 73 Kiely, Fiona               9 Flying Dolphins-MR     59.28      56.63        
 74 Serrano, Gabriella        10 TRI$-MR              1:01.49      56.80        
 75 Robinson, Amanda           9 TRI$-MR              1:15.17      56.84        
 76 Lussie, Alexandra          9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:00.20      57.12        
 77 Sandoval, Joselyn          8 RedTails-MR          1:00.24      57.35        
 78 Spartioti, Maria           7 Flying Dolphins-MR     57.07      58.18        
 79 Dalton, Leah               9 TRI$-MR              1:01.66      58.23        
 80 Doran, Molly               9 LIAC-MR              1:00.23      58.36        
 81 Redmond, Riley             9 LIAC-MR              1:00.15      58.43        
 82 Lally, Keely               8 HS-MR                  58.72      58.55        
 83 Anzurez, Olivia            8 TRI-MR               1:02.63      58.84        
 84 Price, Lily                8 TRI$-MR                58.21      59.09        
 85 Chen, Yennis              10 TRI$-MR              1:00.23      59.23        
 86 Chung, Rebecca             8 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:01.78      59.46        
 87 Waldman, Elizabeth        10 ASAP-MR              1:01.14      59.96        
 88 Danbusky, Caroline         9 LIAC-MR              1:10.00    1:00.31        
 89 Kearney, Antonia           8 LIAC-MR              1:10.00    1:00.55        
 90 Tsai, Alena                9 LIAC-MR              1:10.00    1:00.59        
 91 Simes, Ella                8 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:07.95    1:00.80        
 92 Ollivierre, Kaya Sofia     8 RI Marlins-MR        1:06.79    1:00.97        
 94 Price, Emma                6 TRI$-MR              1:07.44    1:01.87        
 95 Lettieri, Bella            9 LIAC-MR              1:05.59    1:02.23        
 96 Gallo, Emma                8 MPNY-MR                58.00    1:02.44        
 97 Laker, Melanie            10 Flying Dolphins-MR     57.87    1:02.79        
 98 Kil, Sophie                9 LIAC-MR              1:06.91    1:03.37        
100 Canales Alvizuri, Isabel   7 LIAC-MR              1:10.00    1:04.44        
101 McBreen, Carolyn           8 Badger-MR            1:08.47    1:04.53        
102 Chamberlain, Kate          9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:00.20    1:04.73        
103 Leu, Miley                 9 LIAC-MR              1:12.00    1:04.77        
104 Waldman, Sylvia           10 ASAP-MR              1:09.50    1:05.11        
105 Bratton, Amelia            8 NYCC-MR              1:00.00    1:06.22        
106 Trinidad, Chelanny         8 RedTails-MR          1:08.28    1:06.90        
107 Sy, Reana                  9 LIAC-MR              1:10.00    1:07.05        
108 Cohen, Ilene               9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:00.20    1:07.81        
109 Lee, Summer                6 LIAC-MR              1:10.00    1:10.27        
110 Ramos, Micaela             8 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:00.20    1:11.41        
110 Shah, Arya                 6 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:12.40    1:11.41        
112 Simons, Ashley             7 LIAC-MR              1:10.00    1:11.49        
113 Leal, Jazmine              7 RedTails-MR          1:10.09    1:14.44        
114 Scharf, Rosie              8 ASAP-MR              1:10.87    1:20.95        
115 Comisarow, Chloe           8 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:00.20    1:21.54        
117 Mealli, Ingrid             6 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:00.20    1:27.95        
118 Brokaw, Caroline           7 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:00.00         DQ        
      Butterfly kick
 -- Mattis, Kimbreanna        10 COND-MR              1:11.23         DQ        
      Double pull / kicks
116 Smith, Lily                9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:00.20         DQ        
      Arms past hipline
 -- Strongin, Emme             7 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:34.75         DQ        
      One hand touch
 93 Danbusky, Riley           10 LIAC-MR              1:05.00         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 99 Siris, Lily                9 LIAC-MR              1:01.73         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Pomeroy, Catherine         8 COND-MR              1:17.39         DQ        
      Two strokes under water
 -- Guerrero, McKenzie         7 COND-MR              1:20.00         DQ        
      Double pull / kicks
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly (8&U allowed)
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Barr, Fiona               10 Badger-MR              32.84      34.20        
  2 Samko, Clara Mae          10 HS-MR                  33.91      34.61        
  3 Ivry, Abigail             10 Hes-Mr-MR              45.83      37.35        
  4 Tesovic, Tamara           10 RI Marlins-MR          39.39      37.86        
  5 Babyak, Eliza             10 Badger-MR              37.62      38.46        
  6 Vilensky, Izzy            10 HS-MR                  39.00      39.04        
  7 Grozdanic, Milica         10 RI Marlins-MR          41.57      39.57        
  8 Olsen, Liv                 9 RI Marlins-MR          40.17      40.08        
  9 Lombardo, Kayla           10 RYE-MR                 40.90      40.66        
 10 Washington, Amira          9 TRI-MR                 39.86      40.97        
 11 Mahoney, Katelyn          10 LIAC-MR                46.29      41.17        
 12 Chin, Cassidy              8 HS-MR                  42.22      41.51        
 13 Medina, Ava                9 COND-MR                41.84      41.70        
 14 Makatura, Isabelle        10 NYCC-MR                42.59      41.78        
 15 Nalepka, Katie            10 Badger-MR              43.04      42.39        
 15 Xiao, Lucia                9 Flying Dolphins-MR     43.26      42.39        
 17 Abbas, Menna              10 TRI-MR                 44.84      42.57        
 18 Schneiweis, Sarah         10 LIAC-MR                47.06      43.72        
 19 Weiss, Madeline            9 Badger-MR              48.12      43.97        
 20 Lally, Keely               8 HS-MR                  44.96      44.11        
 21 Ellefsen, Ryann           10 TRI-MR               1:12.50      44.18        
 22 Huang, Cheri               8 HS-MR                  51.75      44.26        
 23 Ulzheimer, Kiera          10 LIAC-MR                43.43      44.37        
 24 Zhenilenko, Kathryn       10 Hes-Mr-MR              41.33      44.60        
 25 Frucchione, Emily         10 LIAC-MR                45.35      44.66        
 26 Arnall, Katherine         10 Flying Dolphins-MR     44.10      44.69        
 27 Zhang, Jennie             10 LIAC-MR                48.70      44.73        
 28 Finchelstein, Gabriela     9 RI Marlins-MR        1:00.69      44.74        
 29 Gebhard, Madelyn           8 LIAC-MR                56.94      45.01        
 30 Chun, Lina                10 GATE-MR                44.93      45.87        
 31 Brown, Zoe                10 COND-MR                47.30      46.10        
 32 Fittante, Fiona           10 NYCC-MR                46.90      46.20        
 33 Jorsling, Jisella          8 UN-MR                  55.88      46.31        
 34 Williams, Emily            9 Badger-MR              50.99      46.45        
 35 Hanratty, Molly            9 Badger-MR              46.50      46.98        
 36 Moore, Issy                9 Flying Dolphins-MR     42.30      47.05        
 37 Esposito, Grace            8 TRI-MR                 45.97      47.37        
 38 Yan, Maddy                 9 GATE-MR                44.12      47.64        
 39 Chung, Rebecca             8 Flying Dolphins-MR     50.91      48.15        
 40 Tavitian, Charlize        10 Badger-MR              48.07      48.78        
 41 Lin, Orly                  9 Flying Dolphins-MR     52.08      49.36        
 42 Clarke, Kristina          10 CAS-MR                 44.04      49.00        
 43 Cherfils, Miyah            9 BKR-MR                 51.11      49.59        
 43 Fischbach, Maja           10 GATE-MR                50.97      49.59        
 45 Pecorale, Nicholette      10 TRI-MR                 43.72      49.73        
 46 Martin, Mio                9 Badger-MR              56.61      49.85        
 47 Lopez, Kayla              10 TRI-MR                 47.94      49.88        
 48 Wang, Melissa              9 Badger-MR              52.15      50.65        
 49 Phillips, Emersyn         10 LIAC-MR                49.56      50.83        
 50 Lee, Yuna                  8 LIAC-MR              1:00.00      50.84        
 51 Gazzara, Kristen          10 COND-MR                52.63      50.89        
 52 Barbatsoulis, Dakota       8 NYCC-MR                52.48      51.09        
 53 Bannon, Jane               9 Flying Dolphins-MR     43.75      51.22        
 54 Moore, Jordan             10 TRI-MR               1:04.22      51.56        
 55 Chen, Yennis              10 TRI$-MR                55.96      51.95        
 55 Kalinoglu, Samantha       10 LIAC-MR                51.05      51.95        
 57 Brock, Daniela            10 LIAC-MR                53.28      52.11        
 58 Goldberg, Sara            10 COND-MR              1:00.03      52.24        
 59 Ceccarini, Bella           9 Flying Dolphins-MR     49.00      52.54        
 60 Lengyel, Sophia           10 RI Marlins-MR          50.04      52.56        
 61 Fung, Maya                 9 Flying Dolphins-MR     49.70      52.66        
 62 Anzurez, Olivia            8 TRI-MR               1:00.00      53.13        
 63 Comisarow, Claire         10 Flying Dolphins-MR     48.43      53.16        
 64 Karafin, Sasha             8 LIAC-MR              1:02.00      53.65        
 65 Furey, Loyland            10 Flying Dolphins-MR     51.41      53.78        
 66 Simon, Charlotte          10 Flying Dolphins-MR     50.02      54.52        
 67 Kiely, Fiona               9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:11.79      54.80        
 68 Salisbury, Maya            9 Flying Dolphins-MR     58.18      54.66        
 69 Danbusky, Riley           10 LIAC-MR              1:03.00      54.98        
 70 Murray, Chelsea            9 COND-MR                54.56      55.19        
 71 Simes, Ella                8 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:07.13      55.24        
 72 Robinson, Amanda           9 TRI$-MR              1:04.07      55.87        
 73 Lussie, Alexandra          9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:00.00      56.54        
 74 Brydon, Miranda           10 RedTails-MR            57.23      57.20        
 75 Berg, Addison              9 Badger-MR              53.70      57.18        
 76 Price, Lily                8 TRI$-MR                55.64      57.45        
 77 McKibben, Tyler            9 Flying Dolphins-MR     55.02      57.51        
 78 Dalton, Leah               9 TRI$-MR                58.04      57.54        
 79 Siegel, Alex               7 LIAC-MR                49.85      57.84        
 80 Remor, Rachel              8 RI Marlins-MR          53.95      58.36        
 81 Canales Alvizuri, Isabel   7 LIAC-MR              1:00.00      59.08        
 83 Spartioti, Maria           7 Flying Dolphins-MR     52.38      59.76        
 84 Chamla, Alicia             9 RI Marlins-MR        1:02.16    1:01.11        
 85 Price, Emma                6 TRI$-MR              1:00.17    1:01.27        
 86 Gallo, Emma                8 MPNY-MR              1:00.88    1:02.05        
 88 Siris, Lily                9 LIAC-MR              1:08.00    1:03.06        
 89 Kil, Sophie                9 LIAC-MR              1:06.00    1:03.07        
 90 Cohen, Ilene               9 Flying Dolphins-MR     58.57    1:03.78        
 91 McDonald, Keira            8 Badger-MR            1:10.88    1:05.22        
 92 Comisarow, Chloe           8 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:00.20    1:06.98        
 93 Ramos, Micaela             8 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:00.20    1:07.45        
 96 Danbusky, Caroline         9 LIAC-MR              1:10.00    1:09.15        
 98 Scharf, Rosie              8 ASAP-MR              1:07.45    1:14.32        
 99 Chamberlain, Kate          9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:00.20    1:15.00        
101 Brown, Rose               10 ASAP-MR              1:10.35    1:18.81        
104 Brokaw, Caroline           7 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:00.00    1:26.20        
105 Strongin, Emme             7 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:00.20    1:35.93        
102 Pomeroy, Catherine         8 COND-MR              1:16.75         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 97 Waldman, Elizabeth        10 ASAP-MR              1:17.28         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 87 Bratton, Amelia            8 NYCC-MR                55.00         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 95 Smith, Lily                9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:07.08         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
103 Mealli, Ingrid             6 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:00.20         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
100 Shah, Arya                 6 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:00.20         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 82 Zhang, Angelina            9 LIAC-MR              1:04.00         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 94 Waldman, Sylvia           10 ASAP-MR              1:15.34         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard IM (8&U allowed)
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ma, Ariana                10 MPNY-MR              1:21.02    1:18.85        
                  36.64     1:18.85 (42.21)                                        
  2 Parikh, Rayna             10 NYCC-MR              1:19.77    1:20.02        
                  38.60     1:20.02 (41.42)                                        
  3 Gonzalez, Emilianna        9 APEX-MR              1:24.38    1:22.20        
                  38.86     1:22.20 (43.34)                                        
  4 Ivry, Abigail             10 Hes-Mr-MR            1:21.33    1:22.76        
                  37.85     1:22.76 (44.91)                                        
  5 Lam, Kuipi                10 LIAC-MR              1:23.50    1:23.26        
                  39.94     1:23.26 (43.32)                                        
  6 Anselmi, Margeaux         10 COND-MR              1:32.49    1:24.44        
                  40.34     1:24.44 (44.10)                                        
  7 Medina, Ava                9 COND-MR              1:33.13    1:25.01        
                  39.11     1:25.01 (45.90)                                        
  8 Zhang, Erica              10 GATE-MR              1:27.00    1:26.40        
                  40.48     1:26.40 (45.92)                                        
  9 Dwyer, Kayla               9 COND-MR              1:28.46    1:26.64        
                  39.85     1:26.64 (46.79)                                        
 10 Abbas, Menna              10 TRI-MR               1:32.70    1:28.36        
                  42.42     1:28.36 (45.94)                                        
 11 Washington, Amira          9 TRI-MR               1:28.99    1:28.95        
                  39.52     1:28.95 (49.43)                                        
 12 Jorsling, Jisella          8 UN-MR                1:51.88    1:29.11        
                  42.25     1:29.11 (46.86)                                        
 13 Shatoff, Karlie           10 COND-MR              1:52.43    1:30.22        
                  42.18     1:30.22 (48.04)                                        
 14 Finchelstein, Gabriela     9 RI Marlins-MR        1:36.45    1:31.16        
                  44.54     1:31.16 (46.62)                                        
 15 Gebhard, Kaitlyn          10 LIAC-MR              1:35.14    1:31.29        
                  39.76     1:31.29 (51.53)                                        
 16 Weiss, Madeline            9 Badger-MR            1:35.24    1:32.40        
                  41.13     1:32.40 (51.27)                                        
 17 Ulzheimer, Kiera          10 LIAC-MR              1:31.29    1:32.66        
                  41.23     1:32.66 (51.43)                                        
 18 Hardart, Caroline         10 Badger-MR            1:35.82    1:34.17        
                  42.87     1:34.17 (51.30)                                        
 19 Cho, Katie                 9 COND-MR              1:43.48    1:34.73        
                  44.38     1:34.73 (50.35)                                        
 20 Esposito, Grace            8 TRI-MR               1:38.10    1:34.79        
                  44.08     1:34.79 (50.71)                                        
 21 Lee, Yuna                  8 LIAC-MR              1:38.21    1:35.82        
                  43.33     1:35.82 (52.49)                                        
 22 Brown, Zoe                10 COND-MR              1:39.64    1:36.07        
                  45.97     1:36.07 (50.10)                                        
 23 Goldberg, Sara            10 COND-MR              1:50.92    1:36.27        
                  45.02     1:36.27 (51.25)                                        
 24 Xiao, Lucia                9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:40.55    1:36.82        
                  44.64     1:36.82 (52.18)                                        
 25 Ellefsen, Ryann           10 TRI-MR               1:39.95    1:36.95        
                  43.59     1:36.95 (53.36)                                        
 26 Kong, Athena               8 LIAC-MR              1:37.49    1:36.99        
                  46.22     1:36.99 (50.77)                                        
 27 Tan, Chloe                10 BKR-MR               1:50.00    1:37.41        
                  45.02     1:37.41 (52.39)                                        
 28 Lin, Orly                  9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:43.87    1:37.45        
                  45.19     1:37.45 (52.26)                                        
 29 Kearney, Sophia            9 LIAC-MR              1:35.95    1:37.67        
                  47.21     1:37.67 (50.46)                                        
 30 Gebhard, Madelyn           8 LIAC-MR              1:41.47    1:38.18        
                  44.63     1:38.18 (53.55)                                        
 31 Buscemi, Isabella         10 LIAC-MR              1:35.69    1:38.44        
                  48.06     1:38.44 (50.38)                                        
 32 Barbatsoulis, Dakota       8 NYCC-MR              1:38.73    1:38.51        
                  46.77     1:38.51 (51.74)                                        
 33 Reyes Aguirre, Juana      10 APEX-MR              1:45.69    1:38.67        
                  43.39     1:38.67 (55.28)                                        
 34 Serrano, Gabriella        10 TRI$-MR              1:37.72    1:39.08        
                  48.69     1:39.08 (50.39)                                        
 35 Martin, Mio                9 Badger-MR            1:45.88    1:39.43        
                  46.79     1:39.43 (52.64)                                        
 36 Siegel, Alex               7 LIAC-MR              1:40.79    1:40.84        
                  47.45     1:40.84 (53.39)                                        
 37 Williams, Emily            9 Badger-MR            1:45.96    1:41.09        
                  47.89     1:41.09 (53.20)                                        
 37 Moore, Jordan             10 TRI-MR               2:03.64    1:41.09        
                  47.34     1:41.09 (53.75)                                        
 39 Hanratty, Molly            9 Badger-MR            1:39.04    1:41.39        
                  44.19     1:41.39 (57.20)                                        
 40 Fung, Maya                 9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:43.69    1:41.59        
                  48.58     1:41.59 (53.01)                                        
 41 Phillips, Emersyn         10 LIAC-MR              1:39.90    1:41.84        
                  45.60     1:41.84 (56.24)                                        
 42 Karafin, Sasha             8 LIAC-MR              1:40.86    1:42.42        
                  46.23     1:42.42 (56.19)                                        
 43 Pamatat, Giuliana          9 LIAC-MR              1:44.78    1:43.19        
                  47.93     1:43.19 (55.26)                                        
 44 Doran, Molly               9 LIAC-MR              1:41.00    1:43.43        
                  15.00   1:43.43 (1:28.43)                                        
 45 Lam, Koiip                 9 LIAC-MR              1:40.34    1:43.66        
                  48.13     1:43.66 (55.53)                                        
 46 Zhang, Jennie             10 LIAC-MR              1:45.00    1:44.26        
                  17.13   1:44.26 (1:27.13)                                        
 47 Villagonzalo, Lea          9 GATE-MR              1:43.89    1:44.27        
                  50.39     1:44.27 (53.88)                                        
 48 Price, Lily                8 TRI$-MR              1:51.00    1:45.72        
                  48.82     1:45.72 (56.90)                                        
 49 Sawyer, Victoria           9 LIAC-MR              1:47.83    1:45.79        
                  47.08     1:45.79 (58.71)                                        
 50 Ceccarini, Bella           9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:48.02    1:46.21        
                  46.34     1:46.21 (59.87)                                        
 51 Simes, Ella                8 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:04.00    1:46.71        
                  50.83     1:46.71 (55.88)                                        
 52 Roudnitsky, Julia          8 MPNY-MR              1:50.75    1:47.04        
                  49.32     1:47.04 (57.72)                                        
 53 Li, Summer                 8 APEX-MR              1:51.25    1:47.82        
                  50.72     1:47.82 (57.10)                                        
 54 Millstone, Francie         8 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:50.98    1:48.00        
                  51.57     1:48.00 (56.43)                                        
 55 Rivera, Kallista           9 LIAC-MR              1:50.76    1:48.45        
                  48.80     1:48.45 (59.65)                                        
 56 Strabuk, Summer            8 LIAC-MR              1:51.49    1:48.48        
                  50.31     1:48.48 (58.17)                                        
 57 Stanton, Natalie           9 LIAC-MR              2:16.59    1:49.09        
                  15.25   1:49.09 (1:33.84)                                        
 58 Chung, Rebecca             8 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:52.40    1:49.26        
                  48.58   1:49.26 (1:00.68)                                        
 59 Mazur, Katerina            9 LIAC-MR              1:52.65    1:49.42        
                  48.50   1:49.42 (1:00.92)                                        
 60 Lussie, Alexandra          9 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:05.77    1:50.47        
                  54.31     1:50.47 (56.16)                                        
 61 Chamla, Alicia             9 RI Marlins-MR        1:59.01    1:51.67        
                  55.07     1:51.67 (56.60)                                        
 62 Zou, Victoria              9 Badger-MR            1:54.07    1:53.30        
                  54.09     1:53.30 (59.21)                                        
 63 Redmond, Riley             9 LIAC-MR              1:54.15    1:53.36        
                  54.54     1:53.36 (58.82)                                        
 64 Anzurez, Olivia            8 TRI-MR               2:10.00    1:53.46        
                  51.16   1:53.46 (1:02.30)                                        
 65 Curinnaia, Elena           7 MPNY-MR              1:55.00    1:54.28        
                  56.58     1:54.28 (57.70)                                        
 66 Klebaner, Ella             8 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:50.19    1:55.33        
                  53.57   1:55.33 (1:01.76)                                        
 67 Rana, Anya                 8 ASAP-MR              1:59.58    1:55.74        
                  55.50   1:55.74 (1:00.24)                                        
 68 Lettieri, Bella            9 LIAC-MR              2:08.88    1:55.86        
                  56.11     1:55.86 (59.75)                                        
 69 McKibben, Tyler            9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:54.58    1:56.15        
 70 McDonald, Keira            8 Badger-MR            1:50.44    1:56.18        
                  55.47   1:56.18 (1:00.71)                                        
 71 Bratton, Amelia            8 NYCC-MR              1:50.00    1:57.01        
                  54.02   1:57.01 (1:02.99)                                        
 72 Lin, Serena                7 Badger-MR            1:59.87    1:57.39        
                  53.91   1:57.39 (1:03.48)                                        
 73 Taggart, Samantha          9 LIAC-MR              2:15.00    1:57.50        
                  52.78   1:57.50 (1:04.72)                                        
 74 Qureshi, Alina            10 COND-MR              2:20.00    1:56.83        
                  55.88   1:56.83 (1:00.95)                                        
 75 Kearney, Antonia           8 LIAC-MR              1:58.92    1:58.65        
                  56.43   1:58.65 (1:02.22)                                        
 76 Simon, Charlotte          10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:49.40    1:59.71        
                  54.22   1:59.71 (1:05.49)                                        
 77 Cabrera, Madi              9 COND-MR              2:20.00    1:59.75        
                  54.84   1:59.75 (1:04.91)                                        
 78 DeVita, Isabella           9 LIAC-MR              1:55.98    2:00.85        
                  58.24   2:00.85 (1:02.61)                                        
 79 Siris, Lily                9 LIAC-MR              1:59.72    2:00.92        
                  55.44   2:00.92 (1:05.48)                                        
 79 Liu, Alina                 9 TRI$-MR              1:50.17    2:00.92        
                  58.06   2:00.92 (1:02.86)                                        
 81 Lin, Sophia                9 Badger-MR            2:02.91    2:02.75        
                  59.17   2:02.75 (1:03.58)                                        
 82 Leu, Miley                 9 LIAC-MR              2:15.00    2:03.72        
                  59.88   2:03.72 (1:03.84)                                        
 83 Birch, Milly               6 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:00.00    2:03.95        
                  54.25   2:03.95 (1:09.70)                                        
 84 Sy, Reana                  9 LIAC-MR              2:15.00    2:04.00        
                  58.47   2:04.00 (1:05.53)                                        
 85 Zhang, Emma                8 GATE-MR              2:05.00    2:04.53        
                  58.36   2:04.53 (1:06.17)                                        
 86 Nolan, Ava                10 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:01.89    2:04.83        
                1:00.68   2:04.83 (1:04.15)                                        
 87 McBreen, Carolyn           8 Badger-MR            2:11.58    2:06.54        
                  59.15   2:06.54 (1:07.39)                                        
 88 Lee, Summer                6 LIAC-MR              2:10.19    2:06.57        
                1:01.95   2:06.57 (1:04.62)                                        
 89 Ketterhagen, Olivia        8 LIAC-MR              2:12.86    2:07.47        
                  55.56   2:07.47 (1:11.91)                                        
 90 Place, Katie               8 COND-MR              1:58.18    2:07.62        
                1:03.71   2:07.62 (1:03.91)                                        
 91 DiGirolomo, Eva            9 LIAC-MR              2:19.00    2:07.89        
                  55.51   2:07.89 (1:12.38)                                        
 92 Purcell, Margaux           8 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:00.20    2:09.10        
                1:08.42   2:09.10 (1:00.68)                                        
 93 Goncharuk, Abigail         8 TRI-MR               2:00.00    2:09.22        
                1:03.70   2:09.22 (1:05.52)                                        
 94 Cohen, Ilene               9 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:12.60    2:09.47        
                  56.41   2:09.47 (1:13.06)                                        
 95 Simons, Ashley             7 LIAC-MR              2:15.00    2:15.11        
                1:02.45   2:15.11 (1:12.66)                                        
 96 Ramos, Micaela             8 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:00.20    2:16.74        
                  59.00   2:16.74 (1:17.74)                                        
 97 Wagner, Emma               9 LIAC-MR              2:15.00    2:23.22        
 98 Pomeroy, Catherine         8 COND-MR              2:35.80    2:31.64        
                1:14.38   2:31.64 (1:17.26)                                        
 -- Tu, Sophie                 6 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:00.20         DQ        
      Scissors kick - breast
                1:29.60        DQ (1:39.68)                                        
 -- Moore, Issy                9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:36.41         DQ        
      Alternating Kick - breast
                  44.33          DQ (53.17)                                        
 -- Denaro, Maddie             8 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:00.20         DQ        
      One hand touch - fly
                  58.92        DQ (1:08.99)                                        
 -- Safran, EJ                 9 COND-MR              2:20.00         DQ        
      One hand touch - fly
                1:00.22        DQ (1:06.12)                                        
 -- Chamberlain, Kate          9 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:00.20         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
                1:10.02        DQ (1:07.66)                                        
 -- Wang, Melissa              9 Badger-MR            1:46.92         DQ        
      Kick breaststroke type - fly
                  48.01          DQ (49.21)                                        
 -- Kil, Sophie                9 LIAC-MR              2:20.00         DQ        
      Scissors kick - fly
                  57.39        DQ (1:06.22)                                        
 -- Strongin, Emme             7 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:00.20         DQ        
      One hand touch - breast
                1:13.50        DQ (1:17.00)                                        
 -- Knight, Sienna            10 Badger-MR            1:56.61         DQ        
      Alternating Kick - fly
                  53.42          DQ (56.70)                                        
 -- Brokaw, Caroline           7 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:00.00         DQ        
      No touch - fly
                1:13.31        DQ (1:35.40)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle (8&U allowed)
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Reinhart, Natalie         12 RI Marlins-MR          27.78      26.72        
  2 Capuano, Katelyn          12 Badger-MR              26.04      26.86        
  3 Chapman, Linnea           12 TRI-MR                 27.73      28.27        
  4 Anticev, Katherine        12 TRI-MR                 28.91      28.37        
  4 Bruen, Kelly              12 TRI-MR                 28.15      28.37        
  6 Mykytenko, Sofia          11 TRI$-MR                30.01      28.70        
  7 Trinidad, Mianny          11 RedTails-MR            29.20      28.92        
  8 McGranahan, Abigail       12 Badger-MR              31.77      29.02        
  9 Karacheva, Anna           11 MPNY-MR                29.48      29.27        
 10 Vincente, Julia           11 TRI-MR                 30.46      29.31        
 11 Martinez, Claudia         11 NYCC-MR                30.15      29.45        
 12 Hyun, Faith               12 GATE-MR                29.28      29.47        
 13 Murphy, Ava               12 COND-MR                29.49      29.56        
 14 Shifrina, Aleksandra      12 MPNY-MR                30.05      29.59        
 15 Milla, Madison            12 COND-MR                29.56      29.63        
 16 Ott, Ursula               11 Badger-MR              29.00      29.81        
 17 Chiang, Kylie             11 GATE-MR                29.83      30.02        
 18 Sheridan, Rory            12 Badger-MR              31.38      30.04        
 18 Robinson, Haley           12 TRI$-MR                30.20      30.04        
 20 Hardart, Annabel          11 Badger-MR              30.71      30.15        
 21 Auquilla, Litsi           12 RedTails-MR            30.05      30.17        
 22 Barbatsoulis, Mya         11 NYCC-MR                31.02      30.29        
 23 McDonald, Meghan          11 Badger-MR              30.12      30.40        
 23 Posner, Abigail           11 Badger-MR              32.12      30.40        
 25 Benenati, Eileen          11 LIAC-MR                31.00      30.49        
 25 Leal, Ashley              11 RedTails-MR            29.61      30.49        
 27 Serrano, Olivia           12 TRI$-MR                30.89      30.56        
 28 Bludova, Arina            12 BKR-MR                 30.51      30.90        
 29 Lazarev, Debora           11 RI Marlins-MR          33.85      30.94        
 30 George, Anoushka          11 LIAC-MR                31.69      30.95        
 31 Wong, Angie               12 Flying Dolphins-MR     31.75      31.10        
 32 Field, Bekah              12 COND-MR                31.66      31.17        
 33 Duch, Agnes               12 GATE-MR                30.85      31.38        
 34 Sharma, Avani             12 LIAC-MR                30.59      31.42        
 35 Williams, Alisia          12 CAS-MR                 31.06      31.47        
 36 Sung, Katie               12 LIAC-MR                31.14      31.52        
 37 Blitstein, Tali           11 BKR-MR                 31.52      31.62        
 38 Sun, Evelyn               12 LIAC-MR                30.74      31.65        
 39 Plagainos, Kyra           11 COND-MR                31.57      31.71        
 40 Siris, Madeline           12 LIAC-MR                31.98      31.77        
 41 Daly, Maura               12 COND-MR                31.55      31.86        
 42 Foong, Yansi              12 COND-MR                31.05      31.97        
 43 Arslanovic, Ema           11 Flying Dolphins-MR     32.13      32.07        
 44 Monteleone, Zelde         11 BKR-MR                 33.16      32.21        
 45 Michaels, Alex            12 Flying Dolphins-MR     32.41      32.27        
 46 Gurney, Anna              12 Flying Dolphins-MR     31.13      32.38        
 47 Golab, Sofia              11 Badger-MR              33.23      32.49        
 48 Yehudah, Suraiyael        11 CAS-MR                 32.28      32.64        
 49 McKie, Grace              11 LIAC-MR                34.16      32.71        
 50 Leu, Mindy                11 LIAC-MR                32.34      33.03        
 51 Province, Shaye           11 ASAP-MR                34.00      33.06        
 52 Bolster, Kayla            11 Flying Dolphins-MR     33.40      33.07        
 53 Pena, Camila              11 APEX-MR                31.35      33.09        
 53 Soldo, Ava                11 Flying Dolphins-MR     32.19      33.09        
 55 Ahn, Jolie                12 LIAC-MR                33.26      33.14        
 56 Krop, Ruby                12 RedTails-MR            33.15      33.30        
 57 Bouyer, Sophia            12 LIAC-MR                36.07      33.41        
 58 Toledo, Ylenia            12 APEX-MR                32.77      33.55        
 59 Delgado, Isabella         12 CAS-MR                 33.27      33.69        
 60 Traynor, Ania             11 Badger-MR              38.38      33.70        
 61 Lee, Kelsey               12 NYCC-MR                32.90      33.74        
 62 Thitibordin, Ashlyn       11 LIAC-MR                35.34      33.82        
 63 Hernandez, Destiny        11 APEX-MR                33.17      34.01        
 64 Del Rosario-Tapan, Amiha  11 CAS-MR                 33.61      34.04        
 65 Tomala-Reidel, EhVha      12 COND-MR                35.00      34.06        
 66 Redmond, Ryann            11 LIAC-MR                35.83      34.10        
 67 Hegedus, Leda             12 RedTails-MR            35.57      34.13        
 68 Marte, Ashley             12 RedTails-MR            33.42      34.17        
 69 Perez, Nicole             12 RedTails-MR            32.14      34.27        
 70 Mone, Anna                11 Badger-MR              31.40      34.28        
 71 Vizhco, Daisy             11 CAS-MR                 33.34      34.30        
 72 Anwer, Sadia              11 NYCC-MR                33.72      34.40        
 73 Wu, Maggie                11 LIAC-MR                35.98      34.59        
 74 Kamiyama, Naomi           11 COND-MR                35.07      34.67        
 75 Waye, Ellie               11 Flying Dolphins-MR     34.00      34.69        
 76 Barnard, Maya             12 Hes-Mr-MR              33.55      34.71        
 77 D'Andrea, Lily            12 LIAC-MR                36.26      34.76        
 78 Rose, Madeline            11 LIAC-MR                37.79      34.78        
 79 Lutchmansingh, Serena     11 RedTails-MR            33.76      34.84        
 80 Khaytin, Julia            11 TRI$-MR                35.11      35.16        
 80 Karp, Samara              12 BKR-MR                 37.33      35.16        
 82 Tsai, Anaya               11 Flying Dolphins-MR     36.59      35.18        
 83 Rush, Rebecca             12 LIAC-MR                36.87      35.31        
 84 Dougherty, Amy            11 Badger-MR              36.03      35.46        
 85 Plaskon, Lucy             11 Flying Dolphins-MR     37.17      35.47        
 86 Musslewhite, Lola         12 RedTails-MR            34.87      35.57        
 87 Chen, Sonya               11 Badger-MR              38.98      35.60        
 88 Fitzpatrick, Riley        11 COND-MR                35.68      35.61        
 89 Confalone, Elsa           11 Badger-MR              36.79      35.94        
 90 Mesard, Ella              11 Flying Dolphins-MR     35.21      36.17        
 91 Franciscovich, Ava        11 Flying Dolphins-MR     40.40      36.22        
 92 Gomez-Vergara, Leah       12 LIAC-MR                37.32      36.26        
 93 Bravo, Brianna            11 APEX-MR                37.40      36.32        
 94 Parr, Ani                 11 Flying Dolphins-MR     37.12      36.33        
 95 Kanachova, Veronica       11 APEX-MR                36.92      36.22        
 96 Hui, Ashley               11 LIAC-MR                38.81      36.65        
 97 Bandur-Rosen, Veronica    11 Flying Dolphins-MR     38.36      36.73        
 98 Breault, Abigail          12 Badger-MR              36.76      36.82        
 99 Abels, Marissa            11 LIAC-MR                38.12      36.88        
100 Tellez, Lindsay           11 COND-MR                40.00      36.93        
101 Ochoa, Briana             12 COND-MR                34.15      37.15        
102 Veronese, Rebecca         11 LIAC-MR                39.27      37.20        
103 Johnson, Cayla            11 APEX-MR                41.25      37.30        
104 Lukenich, Eila            12 ASAP-MR                37.33      37.97        
105 Smith, Leni               11 Flying Dolphins-MR     36.51      38.13        
106 Stephens Roll, Menna      11 RedTails-MR            38.59      38.14        
107 Pelli, Ariel              11 NYCC-MR                38.08      38.42        
108 Mclaughlin, Emma          12 TRI-MR                 37.96      38.70        
109 Syrett, Claire            12 ASAP-MR                41.75      38.87        
110 Harrigan, Sophia          11 LIAC-MR                40.81      39.75        
111 Grant, Morgan             11 COND-MR                40.25      39.85        
112 Pandolfi, Emma            11 LIAC-MR                40.45      39.89        
113 Weingard, Alexandra       11 Flying Dolphins-MR     45.46      39.92        
114 Olszewski, Patty          11 COND-MR                39.52      40.57        
115 Zhang, Claire             11 LIAC-MR                39.05      40.62        
116 Olszewski, Claudia        11 COND-MR                42.70      40.85        
117 Zimmerman, Amit           11 Flying Dolphins-MR     41.25      41.30        
118 Pellumbi, Francesca       11 COND-MR                40.00      41.56        
119 Bediner, Tiffany          11 TRI-MR                 38.05      42.18        
120 Charles, Leah             11 COND-MR                50.00      43.28        
121 Summers, Katie            11 Flying Dolphins-MR     39.70      43.45        
122 Liu, Emily                11 TRI$-MR                43.51      44.41        
123 Rousakis, Mary            11 ASAP-MR                47.00      45.16        
124 Panucci, Serena           11 BKR-MR                 45.64      45.58        
125 Scollan, Cara             12 TRI-MR               1:00.00      45.69        
126 McGahran, Ava             11 COND-MR                45.00      59.82        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle (8&U allowed)
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Capuano, Katelyn          12 Badger-MR              57.57      58.16        
                  28.02       58.16 (30.14)                                        
  2 Appelbaum, Talya          12 RYE-MR               1:01.41      59.04        
                  28.26       59.04 (30.78)                                        
  3 Reinhart, Natalie         12 RI Marlins-MR        1:02.27      59.89        
                  28.91       59.89 (30.98)                                        
  4 Martinez, Claudia         11 NYCC-MR              1:05.00    1:03.29        
                  29.88     1:03.29 (33.41)                                        
  5 Anticev, Katherine        12 TRI-MR               1:05.08    1:03.70        
                  30.42     1:03.70 (33.28)                                        
  6 Hyun, Faith               12 GATE-MR              1:03.29    1:03.76        
                  30.46     1:03.76 (33.30)                                        
  7 Dixon, Mati               12 COND-MR              1:05.17    1:03.90        
                  30.68     1:03.90 (33.22)                                        
  8 Tula, Kelly               11 UN-MR                1:03.43    1:03.96        
                  30.30     1:03.96 (33.66)                                        
  9 Kuznetsov, Elizabeth      11 MPNY-MR              1:06.06    1:04.23        
 10 Vincente, Julia           11 TRI-MR               1:08.43    1:05.20        
                  31.32     1:05.20 (33.88)                                        
 11 Law, Brianna              11 MPNY-MR              1:09.81    1:05.29        
                  31.32     1:05.29 (33.97)                                        
 12 Karacheva, Anna           11 MPNY-MR              1:06.42    1:05.35        
                  31.37     1:05.35 (33.98)                                        
 13 Washington, Madison       12 CAS-MR               1:07.88    1:05.71        
                  31.61     1:05.71 (34.10)                                        
 14 Serrano, Olivia           12 TRI$-MR              1:06.79    1:05.83        
                  31.50     1:05.83 (34.33)                                        
 15 Posner, Abigail           11 Badger-MR            1:01.31    1:05.85        
                  30.98     1:05.85 (34.87)                                        
 16 Plunkett, Sara            12 LIAC-MR              1:07.78    1:06.00        
                  31.89     1:06.00 (34.11)                                        
 17 Sheridan, Rory            12 Badger-MR            1:06.01    1:06.15        
                  32.07     1:06.15 (34.08)                                        
 18 May, Arianna              12 COND-MR              1:06.95    1:06.24        
                  31.34     1:06.24 (34.90)                                        
 19 Lee, Jasmine              12 COND-MR              1:05.40    1:06.64        
                  31.73     1:06.64 (34.91)                                        
 20 Sun, Evelyn               12 LIAC-MR              1:08.57    1:06.73        
                  31.60     1:06.73 (35.13)                                        
 21 Trinidad, Mianny          11 RedTails-MR          1:04.96    1:06.74        
                  30.98     1:06.74 (35.76)                                        
 22 Sharma, Avani             12 LIAC-MR              1:06.10    1:07.08        
                  32.09     1:07.08 (34.99)                                        
 23 Hanrahan, Erin            12 Badger-MR            1:08.19    1:07.21        
                  31.11     1:07.21 (36.10)                                        
 23 Benenati, Eileen          11 LIAC-MR              1:08.41    1:07.21        
                  32.06     1:07.21 (35.15)                                        
 25 Robinson, Haley           12 TRI$-MR              1:08.72    1:07.54        
                  31.83     1:07.54 (35.71)                                        
 26 McGranahan, Abigail       12 Badger-MR            1:17.55    1:07.59        
                  31.36     1:07.59 (36.23)                                        
 27 Sung, Katie               12 LIAC-MR              1:08.12    1:07.99        
                  32.53     1:07.99 (35.46)                                        
 28 McDonald, Meghan          11 Badger-MR            1:08.96    1:08.10        
                  32.17     1:08.10 (35.93)                                        
 29 Yee, Katherine            12 LIAC-MR              1:10.93    1:08.12        
                  31.73     1:08.12 (36.39)                                        
 30 Leal, Ashley              11 RedTails-MR          1:05.51    1:08.16        
                  31.27     1:08.16 (36.89)                                        
 31 Biehle, Calder            12 BKR-MR               1:10.58    1:08.36        
                  32.65     1:08.36 (35.71)                                        
 32 Chiari, Tessa             12 TRI-MR               1:07.69    1:08.38        
                  31.97     1:08.38 (36.41)                                        
 33 Barbatsoulis, Mya         11 NYCC-MR              1:09.04    1:08.45        
                  32.04     1:08.45 (36.41)                                        
 34 Daly, Maura               12 COND-MR              1:10.45    1:08.62        
                  32.85     1:08.62 (35.77)                                        
 35 Siris, Madeline           12 LIAC-MR              1:10.74    1:08.69        
                  33.21     1:08.69 (35.48)                                        
 36 Foong, Yansi              12 COND-MR              1:09.03    1:08.84        
                  32.55     1:08.84 (36.29)                                        
 37 Taragano, Ellie           12 COND-MR              1:08.76    1:08.87        
                  33.39     1:08.87 (35.48)                                        
 38 Auquilla, Litsi           12 RedTails-MR          1:06.13    1:09.10        
                  32.80     1:09.10 (36.30)                                        
 39 Economakos, Eleni         11 HS-MR                1:10.20    1:09.32        
                  33.34     1:09.32 (35.98)                                        
 40 Hardart, Annabel          11 Badger-MR            1:11.96    1:09.38        
                  32.42     1:09.38 (36.96)                                        
 41 Isom, Christina           12 CAS-MR               1:11.21    1:09.48        
                  32.78     1:09.48 (36.70)                                        
 42 Duch, Agnes               12 GATE-MR              1:10.97    1:09.54        
                  33.26     1:09.54 (36.28)                                        
 43 George, Anoushka          11 LIAC-MR              1:09.37    1:09.66        
                  32.61     1:09.66 (37.05)                                        
 44 Lazarev, Debora           11 RI Marlins-MR        1:15.38    1:09.69        
                  33.06     1:09.69 (36.63)                                        
 45 Huang, Chloe              12 HS-MR                1:14.51    1:10.84        
                  33.86     1:10.84 (36.98)                                        
 46 Bludova, Arina            12 BKR-MR               1:08.89    1:11.46        
                  34.85     1:11.46 (36.61)                                        
 47 Golab, Sofia              11 Badger-MR            1:13.91    1:12.05        
                  33.60     1:12.05 (38.45)                                        
 48 Williams, Alisia          12 CAS-MR               1:09.44    1:12.71        
                  33.98     1:12.71 (38.73)                                        
 49 Leu, Mindy                11 LIAC-MR              1:11.80    1:12.74        
                  34.54     1:12.74 (38.20)                                        
 50 Lin, Grace                12 GATE-MR              1:10.86    1:12.79        
                  34.65     1:12.79 (38.14)                                        
 51 O'Neill, Jade             11 COND-MR              1:11.10    1:12.82        
                  33.41     1:12.82 (39.41)                                        
 52 Wisniewski, Hanna         11 MPNY-MR              1:11.79    1:13.22        
                  35.19     1:13.22 (38.03)                                        
 53 Chun, Ellie               12 GATE-MR              1:15.20    1:13.37        
                  35.01     1:13.37 (38.36)                                        
 54 Redmond, Ryann            11 LIAC-MR              1:14.43    1:13.84        
                  35.51     1:13.84 (38.33)                                        
 55 Del Rosario-Tapan, Amiha  11 CAS-MR               1:15.45    1:14.08        
                  34.99     1:14.08 (39.09)                                        
 56 Wen, Alison               12 LIAC-MR              1:14.68    1:14.09        
                  34.27     1:14.09 (39.82)                                        
 57 Chang, Nicole             11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:12.12    1:15.11        
                  33.60     1:15.11 (41.51)                                        
 58 Vizhco, Daisy             11 CAS-MR               1:12.27    1:15.99        
                  36.02     1:15.99 (39.97)                                        
 59 Thitibordin, Ashlyn       11 LIAC-MR              1:17.39    1:16.20        
                  37.27     1:16.20 (38.93)                                        
 60 Bosch, Kaleigh            12 LIAC-MR              1:11.74    1:16.67        
                  35.03     1:16.67 (41.64)                                        
 61 Lee, Kelsey               12 NYCC-MR              1:15.53    1:16.95        
                  36.84     1:16.95 (40.11)                                        
 62 Plagainos, Kyra           11 COND-MR              1:15.00    1:17.09        
                  34.13     1:17.09 (42.96)                                        
 63 Barnard, Maya             12 Hes-Mr-MR            1:15.67    1:17.12        
                  36.71     1:17.12 (40.41)                                        
 64 Liriano, Maya             11 GATE-MR              1:17.13    1:17.53        
                  36.82     1:17.53 (40.71)                                        
 65 Anwer, Sadia              11 NYCC-MR              1:15.99    1:17.69        
                  35.73     1:17.69 (41.96)                                        
 65 Khaytin, Julia            11 TRI$-MR              1:17.24    1:17.69        
                  35.27     1:17.69 (42.42)                                        
 67 Hegedus, Leda             12 RedTails-MR          1:19.76    1:17.76        
                  37.16     1:17.76 (40.60)                                        
 68 Wu, Maggie                11 LIAC-MR              1:24.55    1:17.98        
                  36.09     1:17.98 (41.89)                                        
 69 Waye, Ellie               11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:17.62    1:18.23        
                  35.80     1:18.23 (42.43)                                        
 70 Correa, Olivia            11 TRI-MR               1:20.29    1:18.38        
                  37.81     1:18.38 (40.57)                                        
 71 Fitzpatrick, Riley        11 COND-MR              1:21.63    1:18.45        
                  36.58     1:18.45 (41.87)                                        
 72 Perez, Nicole             12 RedTails-MR          1:15.35    1:18.74        
                  36.39     1:18.74 (42.35)                                        
 73 Marte, Ashley             12 RedTails-MR          1:16.45    1:18.77        
                  35.60     1:18.77 (43.17)                                        
 74 Lutchmansingh, Serena     11 RedTails-MR          1:18.42    1:18.78        
                  36.39     1:18.78 (42.39)                                        
 75 Sanchez, Adriana          12 GATE-MR              1:20.00    1:18.90        
                  36.57     1:18.90 (42.33)                                        
 76 Musslewhite, Lola         12 RedTails-MR          1:18.01    1:19.01        
                  36.65     1:19.01 (42.36)                                        
 77 Traynor, Ania             11 Badger-MR            1:26.05    1:19.65        
                  38.50     1:19.65 (41.15)                                        
 78 Banja, Cristal            11 HS-MR                1:30.64    1:20.19        
                  38.25     1:20.19 (41.94)                                        
 79 Abels, Marissa            11 LIAC-MR              1:44.93    1:20.65        
                  37.82     1:20.65 (42.83)                                        
 80 Plaskon, Lucy             11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:17.49    1:20.91        
                  37.44     1:20.91 (43.47)                                        
 81 Calin, Stephania          11 LIAC-MR              1:24.63    1:21.48        
                  36.77     1:21.48 (44.71)                                        
 82 Dougherty, Amy            11 Badger-MR            1:22.92    1:21.94        
                  38.52     1:21.94 (43.42)                                        
 83 Ochoa, Briana             12 COND-MR              1:19.73    1:22.29        
                  37.57     1:22.29 (44.72)                                        
 84 Tran, Lauren              12 LIAC-MR              1:40.00    1:22.43        
                  39.10     1:22.43 (43.33)                                        
 85 Mesard, Ella              11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:38.59    1:22.53        
                  37.96     1:22.53 (44.57)                                        
 86 Confalone, Elsa           11 Badger-MR            1:25.04    1:24.96        
                  38.83     1:24.96 (46.13)                                        
 87 Lesser, Sara              12 COND-MR              1:33.76    1:25.46        
                  39.39     1:25.46 (46.07)                                        
 88 Lukenich, Eila            12 ASAP-MR              1:24.07    1:25.55        
                  41.52     1:25.55 (44.03)                                        
 89 Olszewski, Patty          11 COND-MR              1:46.98    1:26.70        
                  41.11     1:26.70 (45.59)                                        
 90 Chan, Zoe                 11 LIAC-MR              1:30.15    1:26.96        
                  42.16     1:26.96 (44.80)                                        
 91 Bandur-Rosen, Veronica    11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:33.29    1:27.13        
                  40.19     1:27.13 (46.94)                                        
 92 Syrett, Claire            12 ASAP-MR              1:33.58    1:27.27        
                  41.32     1:27.27 (45.95)                                        
 93 Parr, Ani                 11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:45.20    1:27.76        
                  40.39     1:27.76 (47.37)                                        
 94 Grant, Morgan             11 COND-MR              1:37.66    1:28.01        
                  41.90     1:28.01 (46.11)                                        
 95 Zhang, Claire             11 LIAC-MR              1:32.81    1:28.11        
                  42.05     1:28.11 (46.06)                                        
 96 Tellez, Lindsay           11 COND-MR              1:37.00    1:28.55        
                  39.39     1:28.55 (49.16)                                        
 97 Pandolfi, Emma            11 LIAC-MR              1:45.01    1:29.20        
 98 Poggioli, Maeve           11 TRI$-MR              1:26.39    1:29.31        
                  41.92     1:29.31 (47.39)                                        
 99 Lubinsky, Isabel          12 BKR-MR               1:34.68    1:29.40        
                  40.60     1:29.40 (48.80)                                        
100 Weingard, Alexandra       11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:30.47    1:29.45        
                  40.33     1:29.45 (49.12)                                        
101 Gomez-Vergara, Leah       12 LIAC-MR              1:38.00    1:29.59        
                  41.28     1:29.59 (48.31)                                        
102 Grella, Sam               12 LIAC-MR              1:40.63    1:30.12        
103 Lefever, Megan            11 ASAP-MR              1:33.09    1:30.79        
                  42.73     1:30.79 (48.06)                                        
104 Stephens Roll, Menna      11 RedTails-MR          1:37.42    1:31.65        
                  42.02     1:31.65 (49.63)                                        
105 Wankowicz, Veronica       12 TRI-MR               1:35.74    1:32.31        
                  42.14     1:32.31 (50.17)                                        
106 Gurevich, Jack Jack       12 TRI$-MR              1:45.17    1:32.59        
                  45.29     1:32.59 (47.30)                                        
107 Templo, Gianna            11 COND-MR              1:27.59    1:33.18        
                  42.58     1:33.18 (50.60)                                        
108 Joseph, Lucina            11 LIAC-MR              1:35.12    1:33.59        
                  43.11     1:33.59 (50.48)                                        
109 Ng, Juliane               11 BKR-MR               1:37.28    1:34.61        
                  42.76     1:34.61 (51.85)                                        
110 Milton, Sophia            12 TRI-MR               1:32.85    1:35.69        
                  46.18     1:35.69 (49.51)                                        
111 Pellumbi, Francesca       11 COND-MR              1:40.00    1:36.71        
                  44.99     1:36.71 (51.72)                                        
112 Olszewski, Claudia        11 COND-MR              1:43.49    1:36.80        
                  48.54     1:36.80 (48.26)                                        
113 Londono Arias, Laura      12 COND-MR              1:30.00    1:40.81        
                  45.83     1:40.81 (54.98)                                        
 -- Smith, Leni               11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:26.65         DQ        
      No touch on turn
                  41.04          DQ (47.62)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle (No 8&U)
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Capuano, Katelyn          12 Badger-MR            2:04.25    2:08.74        
                  30.59     1:04.27 (33.68)     1:36.83 (32.56)     2:08.74 (31.91)
  2 Dennis, Kailee            11 COND-MR              2:19.52    2:11.93        
                  30.59     1:04.24 (33.65)     1:38.54 (34.30)     2:11.93 (33.39)
  3 Hyun, Faith               12 GATE-MR              2:16.46    2:17.03        
                  31.63     1:06.31 (34.68)     1:41.91 (35.60)     2:17.03 (35.12)
  4 Sheridan, Rory            12 Badger-MR            2:20.05    2:20.51        
                  32.53     1:08.59 (36.06)     1:45.29 (36.70)     2:20.51 (35.22)
  5 Martinez, Claudia         11 NYCC-MR              2:23.20    2:20.66        
                  32.77     1:09.56 (36.79)     1:45.98 (36.42)     2:20.66 (34.68)
  6 Shifrina, Aleksandra      12 MPNY-MR              2:24.52    2:23.01        
                  31.54     1:07.50 (35.96)     1:46.14 (38.64)     2:23.01 (36.87)
  7 Milla, Madison            12 COND-MR              2:24.00    2:23.51        
                  32.71     1:09.05 (36.34)     1:47.55 (38.50)     2:23.51 (35.96)
  8 Posner, Abigail           11 Badger-MR            2:37.10    2:26.59        
                  33.83     1:11.57 (37.74)     1:49.78 (38.21)     2:26.59 (36.81)
  9 Lazarev, Debora           11 RI Marlins-MR        2:51.06    2:26.90        
                  33.78     1:11.32 (37.54)     1:50.79 (39.47)     2:26.90 (36.11)
 10 McDonald, Meghan          11 Badger-MR            2:32.45    2:27.50        
                  34.04     1:12.10 (38.06)     1:51.05 (38.95)     2:27.50 (36.45)
 11 Hanrahan, Erin            12 Badger-MR                 NT    2:28.20        
                  32.45     1:10.78 (38.33)     1:50.02 (39.24)     2:28.20 (38.18)
 12 Bruen, Kelly              12 TRI-MR               3:00.00    2:28.28        
                  33.22     1:11.12 (37.90)     1:50.22 (39.10)     2:28.28 (38.06)
 13 Law, Brianna              11 MPNY-MR              2:38.89    2:28.74        
                  33.91     1:12.56 (38.65)     1:52.37 (39.81)     2:28.74 (36.37)
 14 Trinidad, Mianny          11 RedTails-MR          2:45.00    2:29.64        
                  32.73     1:13.18 (40.45)     1:53.36 (40.18)     2:29.64 (36.28)
 15 Yee, Katherine            12 LIAC-MR              2:54.20    2:29.73        
                  32.87     1:10.95 (38.08)     1:52.13 (41.18)     2:29.73 (37.60)
 16 Leal, Ashley              11 RedTails-MR          2:30.62    2:29.96        
                  34.00     1:13.29 (39.29)     1:53.28 (39.99)     2:29.96 (36.68)
 17 Chapman, Linnea           12 TRI-MR               2:32.74    2:30.01        
                  32.74     1:10.62 (37.88)     1:51.23 (40.61)     2:30.01 (38.78)
 18 Benenati, Eileen          11 LIAC-MR              2:33.89    2:31.59        
                  33.93     1:12.31 (38.38)     1:52.38 (40.07)     2:31.59 (39.21)
 19 Zgrivets, Michelle        11 MPNY-MR              2:35.00    2:34.18        
                  33.49     1:13.50 (40.01)     1:53.70 (40.20)     2:34.18 (40.48)
 20 Auquilla, Litsi           12 RedTails-MR          2:31.13    2:35.00        
                  34.26     1:13.32 (39.06)     1:54.95 (41.63)     2:35.00 (40.05)
 21 Barbatsoulis, Mya         11 NYCC-MR              2:35.29    2:35.43        
                  34.16     1:14.02 (39.86)     1:55.55 (41.53)     2:35.43 (39.88)
 22 McGranahan, Abigail       12 Badger-MR            2:51.12    2:35.75        
                  33.73     1:14.90 (41.17)     1:56.24 (41.34)     2:35.75 (39.51)
 23 Li, Jaimie                11 NYCC-MR              2:42.09    2:39.70        
                  35.34     1:16.18 (40.84)     1:58.82 (42.64)     2:39.70 (40.88)
 24 Golab, Sofia              11 Badger-MR            2:43.95    2:42.65        
                  35.39     1:16.15 (40.76)     2:00.94 (44.79)     2:42.65 (41.71)
 25 Miller, Sophie            12 COND-MR              3:39.13    2:44.42        
                  37.80     1:21.38 (43.58)     2:04.27 (42.89)     2:44.42 (40.15)
 26 Leu, Mindy                11 LIAC-MR              2:51.50    2:45.05        
                  36.35     1:18.36 (42.01)     2:02.84 (44.48)     2:45.05 (42.21)
 27 Blitstein, Tali           11 BKR-MR               2:50.00    2:47.08        
                  35.95     1:19.06 (43.11)     2:04.81 (45.75)     2:47.08 (42.27)
 28 Perez, Nicole             12 RedTails-MR          2:57.21    2:48.08        
                  37.26     1:21.09 (43.83)   2:48.08 (1:26.99)                    
 29 Bolster, Kayla            11 Flying Dolphins-MR   3:15.00    2:48.13        
                  35.71     1:17.66 (41.95)     2:01.69 (44.03)     2:48.13 (46.44)
 30 Coveny, Cassidy           12 LIAC-MR              2:55.00    2:48.20        
                  38.30     1:20.95 (42.65)     2:05.83 (44.88)     2:48.20 (42.37)
 31 Correa, Olivia            11 TRI-MR               3:37.51    2:50.40        
                  39.86     1:24.86 (45.00)     2:09.06 (44.20)     2:50.40 (41.34)
 32 Krop, Ruby                12 RedTails-MR          3:08.74    2:51.69        
                  37.69     1:21.72 (44.03)     2:07.57 (45.85)     2:51.69 (44.12)
 33 Mone, Anna                11 Badger-MR            2:58.06    2:57.54        
                  40.14     1:25.44 (45.30)     2:13.37 (47.93)     2:57.54 (44.17)
 34 Musslewhite, Lola         12 RedTails-MR          2:55.45    2:59.49        
                  39.85     1:24.78 (44.93)     2:12.79 (48.01)     2:59.49 (46.70)
 35 Plagainos, Kyra           11 COND-MR              2:40.00    3:00.65        
                  35.60     1:21.50 (45.90)   3:00.65 (1:39.15)                    
 36 Confalone, Elsa           11 Badger-MR            3:03.12    3:02.03        
                  39.48                             2:14.65 ( )     3:02.03 (47.38)
 37 Breault, Abigail          12 Badger-MR            2:58.53    3:04.75        
                  41.42     1:29.19 (47.77)     2:18.12 (48.93)     3:04.75 (46.63)
 38 Calin, Stephania          11 LIAC-MR              3:10.00    3:06.38        
                  39.20     1:29.76 (50.56)     2:19.15 (49.39)     3:06.38 (47.23)
 39 Lesser, Sara              12 COND-MR              3:00.00    3:14.97        
                  40.80     1:30.71 (49.91)     2:22.81 (52.10)     3:14.97 (52.16)
 40 Pelli, Ariel              11 NYCC-MR              3:27.86    3:24.24        
                  45.20     1:38.60 (53.40)     2:33.18 (54.58)     3:24.24 (51.06)
 41 Panucci, Serena           11 BKR-MR               3:40.00    3:31.20        
                  46.66     1:40.60 (53.94)     2:37.58 (56.98)     3:31.20 (53.62)
 42 Londono Arias, Laura      12 COND-MR              3:59.40    3:37.08        
                  46.14     1:40.74 (54.60)   3:37.08 (1:56.34)                    
 43 Lee, Kelsey               12 NYCC-MR              3:19.39    3:39.11        
                  37.94     1:21.00 (43.06)     2:06.78 (45.78)   3:39.11 (1:32.33)
 
Girls 11-12 500 Yard Freestyle (No 8&U)
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dennis, Kailee            11 COND-MR              5:59.14    5:50.67        
                  31.85     1:06.37 (34.52)     1:41.94 (35.57)     2:17.52 (35.58)
        2:53.15 (35.63)     3:29.05 (35.90)     4:05.16 (36.11)     4:41.17 (36.01)
        5:16.73 (35.56)     5:50.67 (33.94)                                        
  2 Sheridan, Rory            12 Badger-MR            6:02.32    6:02.30        
                  32.24     1:08.06 (35.82)     1:44.06 (36.00)     2:21.75 (37.69)
        2:59.36 (37.61)     3:36.57 (37.21)     4:13.68 (37.11)     4:50.86 (37.18)
        5:27.42 (36.56)     6:02.30 (34.88)                                        
  3 Reinhart, Natalie         12 RI Marlins-MR        7:12.01    6:16.00        
                  33.05     1:10.70 (37.65)     1:49.60 (38.90)     2:29.05 (39.45)
        3:07.67 (38.62)     3:46.32 (38.65)     4:24.53 (38.21)     5:03.68 (39.15)
        5:41.23 (37.55)     6:16.00 (34.77)                                        
  4 Anticev, Katherine        12 TRI-MR               7:58.48    6:22.96        
                  33.50     1:11.01 (37.51)     1:50.45 (39.44)     2:29.59 (39.14)
        3:09.25 (39.66)     3:48.65 (39.40)     4:27.92 (39.27)     5:06.97 (39.05)
        5:45.75 (38.78)     6:22.96 (37.21)                                        
  5 Benenati, Eileen          11 LIAC-MR              7:02.79    6:32.28        
                  32.67     1:10.41 (37.74)     1:50.25 (39.84)     2:30.18 (39.93)
        3:11.50 (41.32)     3:52.76 (41.26)     4:33.67 (40.91)     5:14.98 (41.31)
        5:55.13 (40.15)     6:32.28 (37.15)                                        
  6 Bludova, Arina            12 BKR-MR               7:15.00    7:07.49        
                  36.58     1:18.88 (42.30)     2:01.53 (42.65)     2:44.76 (43.23)
        3:28.56 (43.80)     4:13.41 (44.85)     4:57.80 (44.39)     5:42.45 (44.65)
        6:26.19 (43.74)     7:07.49 (41.30)                                        
  7 Biehle, Calder            12 BKR-MR               7:00.00    7:09.33        
                  35.60                             1:58.61 ( )                    
                                                    4:10.72 ( )   7:09.33 (2:58.61)
  8 Correa, Olivia            11 TRI-MR               8:25.34    7:34.33        
                  39.40     1:23.38 (43.98)     2:08.51 (45.13)     2:55.45 (46.94)
        3:42.93 (47.48)     4:30.92 (47.99)     5:18.12 (47.20)     6:06.77 (48.65)
        6:53.64 (46.87)     7:34.33 (40.69)                                        
  9 Gazzara, Kelly            12 COND-MR              8:00.00    7:50.12        
                  40.59     1:26.52 (45.93)     2:13.56 (47.04)     3:00.71 (47.15)
        3:49.76 (49.05)     4:39.75 (49.99)     5:28.55 (48.80)     6:18.41 (49.86)
        7:06.62 (48.21)     7:50.12 (43.50)                                        
 10 Ng, Juliane               11 BKR-MR               8:30.00    9:55.71        
                  46.38     1:42.90 (56.52)   2:43.35 (1:00.45)   3:46.10 (1:02.75)
      4:49.67 (1:03.57)   5:52.01 (1:02.34)   6:55.54 (1:03.53)   7:58.66 (1:03.12)
      9:00.64 (1:01.98)     9:55.71 (55.07)                                        
 -- Capuano, Katelyn          12 Badger-MR            5:36.45         DQ        
      Declared false start
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke (8&U allowed)
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bruen, Kelly              12 TRI-MR                 32.58      32.41        
  2 Tula, Kelly               11 UN-MR                  33.55      33.03        
  3 Chapman, Linnea           12 TRI-MR                 34.27      33.60        
  4 Hyun, Faith               12 GATE-MR                32.85      33.72        
  5 Yee, Katherine            12 LIAC-MR                35.12      33.73        
  6 Anticev, Katherine        12 TRI-MR                 34.62      33.82        
  7 Robinson, Haley           12 TRI$-MR                34.22      33.88        
  8 Law, Brianna              11 MPNY-MR                35.20      34.62        
  9 Trinidad, Mianny          11 RedTails-MR            34.22      34.65        
 10 Ott, Ursula               11 Badger-MR              34.13      34.81        
 11 Lee, Jasmine              12 COND-MR                33.17      34.86        
 12 Sung, Katie               12 LIAC-MR                36.16      35.05        
 13 Serrano, Olivia           12 TRI$-MR                36.38      35.25        
 14 Siris, Madeline           12 LIAC-MR                35.23      35.41        
 15 Bacon, Marina             12 RedTails-MR            35.73      35.46        
 16 Karacheva, Anna           11 MPNY-MR                34.74      35.56        
 17 Vincente, Julia           11 TRI-MR                 37.12      35.79        
 18 Leal, Ashley              11 RedTails-MR            36.78      36.51        
 19 Hardart, Annabel          11 Badger-MR              37.17      36.79        
 20 Arslanovic, Ema           11 Flying Dolphins-MR     37.65      36.87        
 21 McCafferty, Ann           12 TRI-MR                 36.44      36.99        
 22 Duch, Agnes               12 GATE-MR                36.39      37.72        
 23 Daly, Maura               12 COND-MR                36.46      37.85        
 24 Krop, Ruby                12 RedTails-MR            37.15      38.05        
 24 Barbatsoulis, Mya         11 NYCC-MR                38.93      38.05        
 26 Foong, Yansi              12 COND-MR                37.40      38.14        
 27 Wong, Angie               12 Flying Dolphins-MR     37.07      38.16        
 28 Sun, Evelyn               12 LIAC-MR                37.59      38.34        
 29 McKie, Grace              11 LIAC-MR                38.63      38.41        
 30 O'Neill, Jade             11 COND-MR                36.16      38.60        
 31 Bolster, Kayla            11 Flying Dolphins-MR     42.21      38.77        
 32 Chiang, Kylie             11 GATE-MR                37.42      38.82        
 32 George, Anoushka          11 LIAC-MR                37.53      38.82        
 34 Michaels, Alex            12 Flying Dolphins-MR     39.40      38.89        
 35 Tsai, Anaya               11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:00.20      40.06        
 36 Gurney, Anna              12 Flying Dolphins-MR     37.72      39.35        
 37 Murphy, Ava               12 COND-MR                37.68      39.52        
 38 Delgado, Isabella         12 CAS-MR                 37.03      39.55        
 39 Perez, Nicole             12 RedTails-MR            40.52      39.63        
 40 Calin, Stephania          11 LIAC-MR                40.78      39.77        
 41 Mone, Anna                11 Badger-MR              41.46      39.80        
 42 Thitibordin, Ashlyn       11 LIAC-MR                39.58      39.97        
 43 Wu, Maggie                11 LIAC-MR                40.56      40.00        
 44 Suozzi, Carmela           11 UN-MR                  36.87      40.05        
 45 Coveny, Cassidy           12 LIAC-MR                42.41      40.13        
 46 Lee, Kelsey               12 NYCC-MR                40.26      40.14        
 47 Traynor, Ania             11 Badger-MR              41.28      40.30        
 48 Khaytin, Julia            11 TRI$-MR                40.66      40.45        
 49 Marte, Ashley             12 RedTails-MR            39.61      40.54        
 50 Waye, Ellie               11 Flying Dolphins-MR     41.00      40.57        
 51 Fitzpatrick, Riley        11 COND-MR                39.80      40.64        
 52 Redmond, Ryann            11 LIAC-MR                41.47      40.81        
 53 Soldo, Ava                11 Flying Dolphins-MR     40.04      40.85        
 54 Anwer, Sadia              11 NYCC-MR                40.58      40.86        
 55 Province, Shaye           11 ASAP-MR                40.65      40.97        
 56 Musslewhite, Lola         12 RedTails-MR            40.79      41.06        
 57 Tomala-Reidel, EhVha      12 COND-MR                40.70      41.40        
 58 Lutchmansingh, Serena     11 RedTails-MR            39.96      41.65        
 59 Yehudah, Suraiyael        11 CAS-MR                 39.98      42.00        
 60 Hernandez, Destiny        11 APEX-MR                39.33      42.18        
 61 Ahn, Jolie                12 LIAC-MR                41.49      42.34        
 62 Williams, Alisia          12 CAS-MR                 38.57      42.45        
 63 Bouyer, Sophia            12 LIAC-MR                47.20      42.61        
 64 Tellez, Lindsay           11 COND-MR                50.00      42.85        
 65 Mesard, Ella              11 Flying Dolphins-MR     41.21      42.92        
 66 Kanachova, Veronica       11 APEX-MR                45.97      43.10        
 67 Dougherty, Amy            11 Badger-MR              43.58      43.11        
 68 Gazzara, Kelly            12 COND-MR                44.51      43.25        
 69 Mclaughlin, Emma          12 TRI-MR                 49.88      43.39        
 70 D'Andrea, Lily            12 LIAC-MR                42.34      43.82        
 71 Parr, Ani                 11 Flying Dolphins-MR     46.37      43.95        
 72 Vizhco, Daisy             11 CAS-MR                 37.23      44.00        
 73 Franciscovich, Ava        11 Flying Dolphins-MR     45.80      44.14        
 74 Plaskon, Lucy             11 Flying Dolphins-MR     45.78      44.88        
 75 Lesser, Sara              12 COND-MR                50.14      45.05        
 76 Fitzgerald, Carly         12 LIAC-MR                44.91      45.31        
 77 Syrett, Claire            12 ASAP-MR                44.09      45.37        
 78 Johnson, Cayla            11 APEX-MR                45.12      45.72        
 79 Breault, Abigail          12 Badger-MR              44.05      46.08        
 80 Bediner, Tiffany          11 TRI-MR                 43.46      46.37        
 81 Thompson, Enya            11 COND-MR                48.47      46.51        
 82 Veronese, Rebecca         11 LIAC-MR                47.20      46.54        
 83 Thompson, Nola            12 COND-MR                45.20      46.69        
 84 Stephens Roll, Menna      11 RedTails-MR            47.31      47.12        
 85 Harrigan, Sophia          11 LIAC-MR                45.75      47.27        
 86 Bravo, Brianna            11 APEX-MR                46.35      47.56        
 87 Rush, Rebecca             12 LIAC-MR                44.86      47.95        
 88 Chan, Zoe                 11 LIAC-MR                44.37      48.23        
 89 Smith, Leni               11 Flying Dolphins-MR     46.22      48.32        
 90 Zimmerman, Amit           11 Flying Dolphins-MR     53.09      48.65        
 91 Gomez-Vergara, Leah       12 LIAC-MR                48.00      48.97        
 92 Summers, Katie            11 Flying Dolphins-MR     49.33      49.05        
 93 Pandolfi, Emma            11 LIAC-MR                54.56      49.12        
 94 Chen, Sonya               11 Badger-MR              45.88      49.40        
 95 Weingard, Alexandra       11 Flying Dolphins-MR     47.40      49.46        
 96 Panucci, Serena           11 BKR-MR                 55.00      50.20        
 97 Zhang, Claire             11 LIAC-MR                49.04      50.31        
 98 Gurevich, Jack Jack       12 TRI$-MR              1:00.17      50.64        
 99 Liu, Emily                11 TRI$-MR                50.58      50.68        
101 Charles, Leah             11 COND-MR                55.00      51.44        
102 Rousakis, Mary            11 ASAP-MR                54.16      54.68        
103 Pellumbi, Francesca       11 COND-MR                45.00      54.73        
104 Scollan, Cara             12 TRI-MR               1:00.00      55.04        
105 McGahran, Ava             11 COND-MR                55.00    1:09.96        
100 Virella, Sophia           12 TRI-MR                 38.32         NS        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke (No 8&U)
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hyun, Faith               12 GATE-MR              1:09.25    1:11.29        
                  35.36     1:11.29 (35.93)                                        
  2 Tula, Kelly               11 UN-MR                1:11.63    1:12.68        
                  36.11     1:12.68 (36.57)                                        
  3 Law, Brianna              11 MPNY-MR              1:18.05    1:14.61        
                  35.37     1:14.61 (39.24)                                        
  4 Kuznetsov, Elizabeth      11 MPNY-MR              1:15.19    1:14.70        
                  36.47     1:14.70 (38.23)                                        
  5 Yee, Katherine            12 LIAC-MR              1:20.22    1:14.91        
                  35.50     1:14.91 (39.41)                                        
  6 Plunkett, Sara            12 LIAC-MR              1:15.61    1:15.10        
                  36.85     1:15.10 (38.25)                                        
  7 Sung, Katie               12 LIAC-MR              1:18.28    1:15.27        
                  36.34     1:15.27 (38.93)                                        
  8 Siris, Madeline           12 LIAC-MR              1:16.28    1:15.86        
                  37.12     1:15.86 (38.74)                                        
  9 Zgrivets, Michelle        11 MPNY-MR              1:18.29    1:17.21        
                  36.99     1:17.21 (40.22)                                        
 10 Robinson, Haley           12 TRI$-MR              1:17.05    1:17.39        
                  36.24     1:17.39 (41.15)                                        
 11 Serrano, Olivia           12 TRI$-MR              1:18.09    1:17.69        
                  38.51     1:17.69 (39.18)                                        
 12 Bludova, Arina            12 BKR-MR               1:25.49    1:18.65        
 13 Li, Jaimie                11 NYCC-MR              1:19.40    1:18.99        
                  38.07     1:18.99 (40.92)                                        
 14 Chang, Hannah             11 LIAC-MR              1:18.90    1:19.44        
                  37.69     1:19.44 (41.75)                                        
 15 Biehle, Calder            12 BKR-MR               1:26.22    1:19.70        
                  37.53     1:19.70 (42.17)                                        
 16 McKie, Grace              11 LIAC-MR              1:21.98    1:20.96        
                  38.68     1:20.96 (42.28)                                        
 17 Bacon, Marina             12 RedTails-MR          1:19.26    1:21.10        
                  38.22     1:21.10 (42.88)                                        
 18 Sun, Evelyn               12 LIAC-MR              1:27.35    1:21.12        
                  39.48     1:21.12 (41.64)                                        
 19 Dixon, Mati               12 COND-MR              1:17.75    1:21.37        
                  39.17     1:21.37 (42.20)                                        
 20 Wisniewski, Hanna         11 MPNY-MR              1:20.72    1:21.43        
                  39.54     1:21.43 (41.89)                                        
 21 Mikheyeva, Marianna       11 TRI-MR               2:00.00    1:21.60        
                  39.08     1:21.60 (42.52)                                        
 22 Chang, Nicole             11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:19.47    1:21.63        
                  37.57     1:21.63 (44.06)                                        
 23 Wong, Angie               12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:21.36    1:21.92        
                  39.31     1:21.92 (42.61)                                        
 24 Daly, Maura               12 COND-MR              1:20.38    1:22.41        
 25 Hardart, Annabel          11 Badger-MR            1:21.38    1:22.52        
                  39.48     1:22.52 (43.04)                                        
 26 Leal, Ashley              11 RedTails-MR          1:22.74    1:22.72        
                  39.37     1:22.72 (43.35)                                        
 27 Sharma, Avani             12 LIAC-MR              1:22.28    1:24.67        
                  41.34     1:24.67 (43.33)                                        
 28 George, Anoushka          11 LIAC-MR              1:25.48    1:25.03        
                  42.18     1:25.03 (42.85)                                        
 29 Gurney, Anna              12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:22.15    1:26.15        
                  41.97     1:26.15 (44.18)                                        
 30 Golab, Sofia              11 Badger-MR            1:24.95    1:26.16        
 31 Vizhco, Daisy             11 CAS-MR               1:25.99    1:26.34        
                  42.45     1:26.34 (43.89)                                        
 32 Rosario, Michelle         11 RedTails-MR          1:25.07    1:26.91        
                  42.30     1:26.91 (44.61)                                        
 33 Thitibordin, Ashlyn       11 LIAC-MR              1:21.32    1:27.27        
                  41.66     1:27.27 (45.61)                                        
 34 Khaytin, Julia            11 TRI$-MR              1:26.79    1:27.33        
                  41.80     1:27.33 (45.53)                                        
 35 Wu, Maggie                11 LIAC-MR              1:28.11    1:27.52        
                  41.53     1:27.52 (45.99)                                        
 36 Musslewhite, Lola         12 RedTails-MR          1:26.82    1:27.74        
                  43.05     1:27.74 (44.69)                                        
 37 Isom, Christina           12 CAS-MR               1:24.77    1:27.97        
                  41.58     1:27.97 (46.39)                                        
 37 Economakos, Eleni         11 HS-MR                1:22.50    1:27.97        
                  42.68     1:27.97 (45.29)                                        
 39 Anwer, Sadia              11 NYCC-MR              1:28.49    1:28.31        
                  42.13     1:28.31 (46.18)                                        
 40 Huang, Chloe              12 HS-MR                1:26.79    1:28.38        
                  43.26     1:28.38 (45.12)                                        
 41 Tran, Lauren              12 LIAC-MR              1:50.00    1:28.69        
                  43.21     1:28.69 (45.48)                                        
 42 Correa, Olivia            11 TRI-MR               1:47.34    1:28.89        
                  42.92     1:28.89 (45.97)                                        
 43 Bosch, Kaleigh            12 LIAC-MR              1:32.02    1:29.34        
                  44.84     1:29.34 (44.50)                                        
 44 Liriano, Maya             11 GATE-MR              1:43.13    1:29.51        
                  44.42     1:29.51 (45.09)                                        
 45 Dougherty, Amy            11 Badger-MR            1:33.39    1:29.58        
                  43.42     1:29.58 (46.16)                                        
 46 Calin, Stephania          11 LIAC-MR              1:30.14    1:29.91        
                  42.66     1:29.91 (47.25)                                        
 47 Ahn, Jolie                12 LIAC-MR              1:20.00    1:30.58        
                  42.14     1:30.58 (48.44)                                        
 48 Traynor, Ania             11 Badger-MR            1:32.37    1:30.85        
                  44.52     1:30.85 (46.33)                                        
 49 Perez, Nicole             12 RedTails-MR          1:25.95    1:31.27        
 50 Barnard, Maya             12 Hes-Mr-MR            1:31.05    1:31.56        
                  43.55     1:31.56 (48.01)                                        
 51 Banja, Cristal            11 HS-MR                1:31.20    1:33.99        
                  45.84     1:33.99 (48.15)                                        
 52 Fitzpatrick, Riley        11 COND-MR              1:26.22    1:34.24        
                  45.57     1:34.24 (48.67)                                        
 53 Gazzara, Kelly            12 COND-MR              1:39.14    1:35.44        
                  47.33     1:35.44 (48.11)                                        
 54 Plaskon, Lucy             11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:35.69    1:35.82        
                  47.49     1:35.82 (48.33)                                        
 55 Parr, Ani                 11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:34.14    1:35.92        
                  45.06     1:35.92 (50.86)                                        
 56 Plagainos, Kyra           11 COND-MR              1:35.48    1:36.70        
                  46.70     1:36.70 (50.00)                                        
 57 Rose, Madeline            11 LIAC-MR              1:38.46    1:37.36        
                  46.62     1:37.36 (50.74)                                        
 58 Chan, Zoe                 11 LIAC-MR              1:56.37    1:38.68        
                  49.35     1:38.68 (49.33)                                        
 59 Bandur-Rosen, Veronica    11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:35.77    1:39.78        
                  46.96     1:39.78 (52.82)                                        
 60 Olszewski, Claudia        11 COND-MR              1:51.00    1:40.84        
                  49.50     1:40.84 (51.34)                                        
 61 Ochoa, Briana             12 COND-MR              1:39.91    1:43.14        
 62 Olszewski, Patty          11 COND-MR              1:42.29    1:44.45        
                  51.89     1:44.45 (52.56)                                        
 63 Smith, Leni               11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:39.12    1:44.58        
                  50.73     1:44.58 (53.85)                                        
 64 Lubinsky, Isabel          12 BKR-MR               1:46.72    1:45.12        
 65 Milton, Sophia            12 TRI-MR               1:42.26    1:46.46        
                  52.23     1:46.46 (54.23)                                        
 66 Poggioli, Maeve           11 TRI$-MR              1:40.17    1:47.43        
                  54.30     1:47.43 (53.13)                                        
 67 Gurevich, Jack Jack       12 TRI$-MR              1:50.17    1:53.53        
 68 Ng, Juliane               11 BKR-MR               2:06.96    1:56.73        
                  54.83   1:56.73 (1:01.90)                                        
 -- Leu, Mindy                11 LIAC-MR              1:37.10         DQ        
      Multiple strokes
                  43.71          DQ (45.99)                                        
 -- Zhang, Claire             11 LIAC-MR              1:45.00         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn
                  51.95          DQ (59.23)                                        
 -- Joseph, Lucina            11 LIAC-MR              1:48.00         DQ        
      No touch at turn
                  50.70          DQ (59.95)                                        
 -- Gibbons, Barbara          12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:45.78         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn
 -- Mesard, Ella              11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:35.79         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke (8&U allowed)
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dennis, Kailee            11 COND-MR                37.71      35.97        
  2 Appelbaum, Talya          12 RYE-MR                 37.05      36.69        
  3 Posner, Abigail           11 Badger-MR              38.75      36.78        
  4 Hanrahan, Erin            12 Badger-MR              38.38      37.09        
  5 McGranahan, Abigail       12 Badger-MR              44.27      37.41        
  6 Martinez, Claudia         11 NYCC-MR                38.00      37.50        
  7 Karacheva, Anna           11 MPNY-MR                39.18      37.73        
  8 Anticev, Katherine        12 TRI-MR                 38.50      38.62        
  9 Lee, Jasmine              12 COND-MR                39.38      38.97        
 10 Bacon, Marina             12 RedTails-MR            38.64      39.23        
 11 Li, Jaimie                11 NYCC-MR                38.53      39.43        
 12 McDonald, Meghan          11 Badger-MR              38.81      39.47        
 13 Washington, Madison       12 CAS-MR                 40.24      39.80        
 14 Hegedus, Leda             12 RedTails-MR            40.42      40.36        
 15 Wong, Angie               12 Flying Dolphins-MR     40.58      40.68        
 16 Hardart, Annabel          11 Badger-MR              42.10      40.79        
 17 Chang, Nicole             11 Flying Dolphins-MR     39.87      40.86        
 18 Lazarev, Debora           11 RI Marlins-MR          42.00      41.29        
 19 Barbatsoulis, Mya         11 NYCC-MR                42.93      41.62        
 20 Auquilla, Litsi           12 RedTails-MR            38.97      41.66        
 21 Lin, Grace                12 GATE-MR                39.11      41.67        
 22 Isom, Christina           12 CAS-MR                 37.80      41.81        
 23 Barnard, Maya             12 Hes-Mr-MR              39.78      41.91        
 24 Ahn, Jolie                12 LIAC-MR                39.34      42.16        
 25 Chiari, Tessa             12 TRI-MR                 42.45      42.26        
 26 Fitzpatrick, Riley        11 COND-MR                44.12      42.33        
 27 Huang, Chloe              12 HS-MR                  42.82      42.62        
 28 Mesard, Ella              11 Flying Dolphins-MR     42.93      42.63        
 29 Wu, Maggie                11 LIAC-MR                45.52      42.65        
 30 Lutchmansingh, Serena     11 RedTails-MR            42.39      42.72        
 31 Foong, Yansi              12 COND-MR                45.51      42.84        
 32 Traynor, Ania             11 Badger-MR              46.09      43.05        
 33 Mikheyeva, Marianna       11 TRI$-MR                44.83      43.45        
 34 Rosario, Michelle         11 RedTails-MR            41.87      43.48        
 35 Chun, Ellie               12 GATE-MR                43.24      43.53        
 36 Williams, Alisia          12 CAS-MR                 44.69      43.83        
 37 Sun, Evelyn               12 LIAC-MR                45.21      43.87        
 38 Leu, Mindy                11 LIAC-MR                42.55      43.95        
 39 Thitibordin, Ashlyn       11 LIAC-MR                43.47      44.00        
 40 Ochoa, Briana             12 COND-MR                45.00      44.01        
 41 Field, Bekah              12 COND-MR                46.99      44.08        
 42 Vincente, Julia           11 TRI-MR                 46.91      44.19        
 43 Serrano, Olivia           12 TRI$-MR                48.91      44.73        
 44 McKie, Grace              11 LIAC-MR                44.39      44.75        
 45 Redmond, Ryann            11 LIAC-MR                44.19      44.82        
 46 Duch, Agnes               12 GATE-MR                44.90      44.86        
 47 Chang, Hannah             11 LIAC-MR                46.75      44.88        
 48 Bandur-Rosen, Veronica    11 Flying Dolphins-MR     47.62      45.90        
 49 Wen, Alison               12 LIAC-MR                45.34      46.00        
 50 Sanchez, Adriana          12 GATE-MR                48.71      46.27        
 51 Gurney, Anna              12 Flying Dolphins-MR     43.92      46.51        
 52 Gazzara, Kelly            12 COND-MR                47.31      46.55        
 53 Liriano, Maya             11 GATE-MR                46.77      46.58        
 54 Lee, Kelsey               12 NYCC-MR                47.34      46.62        
 55 Khaytin, Julia            11 TRI$-MR                46.30      46.63        
 56 Golab, Sofia              11 Badger-MR              45.32      46.80        
 57 Parr, Ani                 11 Flying Dolphins-MR     49.34      46.94        
 58 Plaskon, Lucy             11 Flying Dolphins-MR     45.12      47.06        
 59 Confalone, Elsa           11 Badger-MR              48.76      47.08        
 60 Marte, Ashley             12 RedTails-MR            44.90      47.52        
 61 Wankowicz, Veronica       12 TRI-MR                 52.20      47.56        
 62 Tellez, Lindsay           11 COND-MR                55.00      47.87        
 63 Weingard, Alexandra       11 Flying Dolphins-MR     49.18      48.13        
 64 Olszewski, Claudia        11 COND-MR                52.49      48.65        
 65 Del Rosario-Tapan, Amiha  11 CAS-MR                 48.57      48.99        
 66 Rose, Madeline            11 LIAC-MR                49.58      49.44        
 67 Pellumbi, Francesca       11 COND-MR              1:00.00      49.85        
 68 Lesser, Sara              12 COND-MR                52.52      49.93        
 69 Olszewski, Patty          11 COND-MR                54.93      50.84        
 71 Breault, Abigail          12 Badger-MR              52.99      51.33        
 72 Waye, Ellie               11 Flying Dolphins-MR     55.82      52.22        
 73 Gibbons, Barbara          12 Flying Dolphins-MR     54.76      52.42        
 74 Abels, Marissa            11 LIAC-MR              1:03.40      52.58        
 75 Grant, Morgan             11 COND-MR                51.56      53.75        
 76 Stephens Roll, Menna      11 RedTails-MR            52.30      55.15        
 77 Chan, Zoe                 11 LIAC-MR                52.67      55.16        
 78 Gomez-Vergara, Leah       12 LIAC-MR                50.00      56.38        
 79 Milton, Sophia            12 TRI-MR                 57.50      57.67        
 80 Pandolfi, Emma            11 LIAC-MR                59.99      58.76        
 81 Grella, Sam               12 LIAC-MR              1:11.83    1:01.09        
 70 Syrett, Claire            12 ASAP-MR                51.86         DQ        
      Butterfly kick
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke (No 8&U)
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dennis, Kailee            11 COND-MR              1:21.65    1:18.51        
                  36.96     1:18.51 (41.55)                                        
  2 Ott, Ursula               11 Badger-MR            1:19.66    1:19.53        
                  37.45     1:19.53 (42.08)                                        
  3 Reinhart, Natalie         12 RI Marlins-MR        1:25.89    1:20.82        
                  38.69     1:20.82 (42.13)                                        
  4 Posner, Abigail           11 Badger-MR            1:24.88    1:21.40        
                  39.12     1:21.40 (42.28)                                        
  5 Karacheva, Anna           11 MPNY-MR              1:22.84    1:21.65        
                  38.27     1:21.65 (43.38)                                        
  6 McGranahan, Abigail       12 Badger-MR            1:35.14    1:22.20        
                  38.12     1:22.20 (44.08)                                        
  7 Hanrahan, Erin            12 Badger-MR            1:24.68    1:22.48        
                  37.60     1:22.48 (44.88)                                        
  8 Li, Jaimie                11 NYCC-MR              1:22.75    1:23.33        
                  39.18     1:23.33 (44.15)                                        
  9 Martinez, Claudia         11 NYCC-MR              1:26.29    1:23.47        
                  40.06     1:23.47 (43.41)                                        
 10 Lee, Jasmine              12 COND-MR              1:21.27    1:23.51        
                  39.20     1:23.51 (44.31)                                        
 11 Bacon, Marina             12 RedTails-MR          1:21.61    1:24.83        
                  40.12     1:24.83 (44.71)                                        
 12 Lazarev, Debora           11 RI Marlins-MR        1:28.00    1:24.85        
                  41.13     1:24.85 (43.72)                                        
 13 Hegedus, Leda             12 RedTails-MR          1:28.77    1:25.54        
                  41.59     1:25.54 (43.95)                                        
 14 Anticev, Katherine        12 TRI-MR               1:24.93    1:25.60        
                  39.45     1:25.60 (46.15)                                        
 15 Suozzi, Carmela           11 UN-MR                1:29.13    1:28.78        
                  41.63     1:28.78 (47.15)                                        
 16 Wong, Angie               12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:27.65    1:29.00        
                  41.32     1:29.00 (47.68)                                        
 17 Mykytenko, Sofia          11 TRI$-MR              1:33.03    1:29.07        
                  42.33     1:29.07 (46.74)                                        
 18 Auquilla, Litsi           12 RedTails-MR          1:26.06    1:29.56        
                  42.55     1:29.56 (47.01)                                        
 19 Murphy, Ava               12 COND-MR              1:31.56    1:29.61        
                  42.09     1:29.61 (47.52)                                        
 20 McDonald, Meghan          11 Badger-MR            1:26.50    1:29.74        
                  41.83     1:29.74 (47.91)                                        
 21 McCafferty, Ann           12 TRI-MR               1:29.18    1:30.00        
                  43.67     1:30.00 (46.33)                                        
 22 Hardart, Annabel          11 Badger-MR            1:31.60    1:31.06        
                  42.24     1:31.06 (48.82)                                        
 23 Wisniewski, Hanna         11 MPNY-MR              1:28.92    1:31.15        
                  43.12     1:31.15 (48.03)                                        
 24 Pena, Camila              11 APEX-MR              1:31.10    1:31.72        
                  42.26     1:31.72 (49.46)                                        
 25 O'Neill, Jade             11 COND-MR              1:31.24    1:31.95        
                  43.43     1:31.95 (48.52)                                        
 26 Thitibordin, Ashlyn       11 LIAC-MR              1:33.94    1:34.42        
                  44.40     1:34.42 (50.02)                                        
 27 Tsai, Anaya               11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:36.07    1:34.44        
                  44.85     1:34.44 (49.59)                                        
 28 Mesard, Ella              11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:38.84    1:35.14        
                  44.85     1:35.14 (50.29)                                        
 29 Barnard, Maya             12 Hes-Mr-MR            1:42.01    1:35.30        
                  43.88     1:35.30 (51.42)                                        
 30 McKie, Grace              11 LIAC-MR              1:35.34    1:35.82        
                  45.85     1:35.82 (49.97)                                        
 31 Bludova, Arina            12 BKR-MR               1:35.01    1:36.05        
                  46.99     1:36.05 (49.06)                                        
 32 Redmond, Ryann            11 LIAC-MR              1:34.11    1:36.14        
                  47.35     1:36.14 (48.79)                                        
 33 Monteleone, Zelde         11 BKR-MR               1:38.74    1:36.40        
                  44.02     1:36.40 (52.38)                                        
 34 Correa, Olivia            11 TRI-MR               1:38.67    1:36.42        
                  45.69     1:36.42 (50.73)                                        
 35 Ochoa, Briana             12 COND-MR              1:35.43    1:36.80        
                  44.32     1:36.80 (52.48)                                        
 36 Kanachova, Veronica       11 APEX-MR              1:34.99    1:37.10        
                  45.88     1:37.10 (51.22)                                        
 37 Kamiyama, Naomi           11 COND-MR              1:39.65    1:37.36        
                  46.66     1:37.36 (50.70)                                        
 38 Traynor, Ania             11 Badger-MR            1:47.83    1:37.61        
                  46.14     1:37.61 (51.47)                                        
 39 Bosch, Kaleigh            12 LIAC-MR              1:43.44    1:37.87        
                  46.77     1:37.87 (51.10)                                        
 40 Golab, Sofia              11 Badger-MR            1:57.23    1:38.07        
                  46.34     1:38.07 (51.73)                                        
 41 Mclaughlin, Emma          12 TRI-MR               1:38.25    1:39.10        
                  47.40     1:39.10 (51.70)                                        
 42 Bandur-Rosen, Veronica    11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:42.39    1:39.15        
                  47.09     1:39.15 (52.06)                                        
 43 Gurney, Anna              12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:38.44    1:39.70        
                  47.11     1:39.70 (52.59)                                        
 44 Confalone, Elsa           11 Badger-MR            1:45.68    1:39.88        
                  47.69     1:39.88 (52.19)                                        
 45 Delgado, Isabella         12 CAS-MR               1:36.50    1:40.15        
                  47.54     1:40.15 (52.61)                                        
 46 Houselog, Sophia          11 BKR-MR               1:39.05    1:40.55        
                  47.64     1:40.55 (52.91)                                        
 47 Plaskon, Lucy             11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:38.12    1:41.83        
                  48.34     1:41.83 (53.49)                                        
 48 George, Anoushka          11 LIAC-MR              1:38.86    1:42.19        
                  48.07     1:42.19 (54.12)                                        
 49 Dougherty, Amy            11 Badger-MR            1:44.64    1:42.55        
                  49.18     1:42.55 (53.37)                                        
 50 Karp, Samara              12 BKR-MR               1:48.75    1:42.80        
                  48.86     1:42.80 (53.94)                                        
 51 Olszewski, Claudia        11 COND-MR              1:43.38    1:42.86        
                  49.19     1:42.86 (53.67)                                        
 52 Parr, Ani                 11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:42.15    1:44.96        
                  48.87     1:44.96 (56.09)                                        
 53 Weingard, Alexandra       11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:54.41    1:45.33        
                  49.78     1:45.33 (55.55)                                        
 54 Levy, Jordana             11 COND-MR              1:42.70    1:45.39        
                  48.53     1:45.39 (56.86)                                        
 55 Smith, Leni               11 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:00.20    1:45.89        
                  50.31     1:45.89 (55.58)                                        
 56 Hui, Ashley               11 LIAC-MR              1:55.37    1:47.31        
                  49.96     1:47.31 (57.35)                                        
 57 Chen, Katelyn             12 TRI$-MR              1:48.44    1:47.65        
                  50.60     1:47.65 (57.05)                                        
 58 Bouyer, Sophia            12 LIAC-MR              1:55.00    1:47.73        
                  50.56     1:47.73 (57.17)                                        
 59 Rose, Madeline            11 LIAC-MR              1:52.37    1:47.76        
                  50.51     1:47.76 (57.25)                                        
 60 Londono Arias, Laura      12 COND-MR              1:44.02    1:48.82        
                  51.08     1:48.82 (57.74)                                        
 61 Thompson, Nola            12 COND-MR              1:47.01    1:48.85        
                  50.76     1:48.85 (58.09)                                        
 62 Thompson, Enya            11 COND-MR              1:46.65    1:49.99        
                  51.06     1:49.99 (58.93)                                        
 63 Chen, Sonya               11 Badger-MR            1:45.88    1:51.28        
                  50.38   1:51.28 (1:00.90)                                        
 64 Lukenich, Eila            12 ASAP-MR              1:55.44    1:52.27        
                  54.17     1:52.27 (58.10)                                        
 64 Grant, Morgan             11 COND-MR              1:50.59    1:52.27        
                  52.70     1:52.27 (59.57)                                        
 66 Breault, Abigail          12 Badger-MR            1:54.39    1:53.92        
                  52.00   1:53.92 (1:01.92)                                        
 67 Olszewski, Patty          11 COND-MR              1:48.00    1:53.98        
                  53.92   1:53.98 (1:00.06)                                        
 68 Stephens Roll, Menna      11 RedTails-MR          2:00.09    1:54.13        
 69 Franciscovich, Ava        11 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:12.43    1:56.57        
                  55.39   1:56.57 (1:01.18)                                        
 70 Chan, Zoe                 11 LIAC-MR              2:20.93    1:57.06        
                  57.00   1:57.06 (1:00.06)                                        
 71 Gomez-Vergara, Leah       12 LIAC-MR              1:57.00    2:01.93        
                  56.04   2:01.93 (1:05.89)                                        
 72 Pelli, Ariel              11 NYCC-MR              2:03.37    2:02.57        
 73 Liu, Emily                11 TRI$-MR              2:17.93    2:05.22        
                  57.36   2:05.22 (1:07.86)                                        
 74 Zimmerman, Amit           11 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:11.04    2:06.33        
                  56.47   2:06.33 (1:09.86)                                        
 75 Summers, Katie            11 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:05.81    2:07.19        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly (8&U allowed)
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Reinhart, Natalie         12 RI Marlins-MR          30.43      29.65        
  2 Law, Brianna              11 MPNY-MR                33.36      30.76        
  3 Trinidad, Mianny          11 RedTails-MR            31.81      31.15        
  4 Kuznetsov, Elizabeth      11 MPNY-MR                31.71      31.82        
  5 Tula, Kelly               11 UN-MR                  33.08      32.55        
  6 May, Arianna              12 COND-MR                33.92      32.98        
  7 Taragano, Ellie           12 COND-MR                32.79      33.29        
  8 Karacheva, Anna           11 MPNY-MR                33.25      33.32        
  9 Robinson, Haley           12 TRI$-MR                33.65      33.66        
 10 Washington, Madison       12 CAS-MR                 33.69      33.80        
 11 Benenati, Eileen          11 LIAC-MR                33.81      34.15        
 12 Leal, Ashley              11 RedTails-MR            34.02      34.19        
 13 Hyun, Faith               12 GATE-MR                35.12      34.58        
 14 Vincente, Julia           11 TRI-MR                 35.31      34.86        
 15 Sung, Katie               12 LIAC-MR                37.96      35.59        
 16 Field, Bekah              12 COND-MR                37.51      35.65        
 17 Del Rosario-Tapan, Amiha  11 CAS-MR                 35.49      35.72        
 18 Chiari, Tessa             12 TRI-MR                 39.24      36.44        
 19 Duch, Agnes               12 GATE-MR                36.14      36.45        
 20 O'Neill, Jade             11 COND-MR                36.31      36.86        
 20 Siris, Madeline           12 LIAC-MR                36.82      36.86        
 22 Lazarev, Debora           11 RI Marlins-MR          41.00      36.88        
 23 Hegedus, Leda             12 RedTails-MR            38.10      37.20        
 24 Sharma, Avani             12 LIAC-MR                45.34      37.51        
 25 Chun, Ellie               12 GATE-MR                36.84      37.63        
 26 Perez, Nicole             12 RedTails-MR            37.06      37.80        
 27 Gurney, Anna              12 Flying Dolphins-MR     36.26      37.93        
 28 Vizhco, Daisy             11 CAS-MR                 39.00      38.50        
 29 Williams, Alisia          12 CAS-MR                 36.63      38.66        
 30 Bosch, Kaleigh            12 LIAC-MR                39.01      38.69        
 30 Ahn, Jolie                12 LIAC-MR                39.22      38.69        
 32 Lin, Grace                12 GATE-MR                36.70      38.91        
 33 Wong, Angie               12 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      39.19        
 34 Mikheyeva, Marianna       11 TRI-MR                 55.55      39.28        
 35 Zgrivets, Michelle        11 MPNY-MR                42.63      39.51        
 36 Wen, Alison               12 LIAC-MR                39.64      39.63        
 37 McKie, Grace              11 LIAC-MR                40.21      39.77        
 38 Marte, Ashley             12 RedTails-MR            39.56      40.21        
 39 Sanchez, Adriana          12 GATE-MR                39.80      40.47        
 40 George, Anoushka          11 LIAC-MR                40.93      41.07        
 41 Daly, Maura               12 COND-MR                44.16      41.45        
 42 Redmond, Ryann            11 LIAC-MR                41.83      41.60        
 43 Lutchmansingh, Serena     11 RedTails-MR            41.46      42.31        
 44 Waye, Ellie               11 Flying Dolphins-MR     50.09      42.61        
 45 Lee, Kelsey               12 NYCC-MR                43.72      42.82        
 47 Musslewhite, Lola         12 RedTails-MR            42.30      43.50        
 48 Tellez, Lindsay           11 COND-MR                50.00      43.89        
 49 Breault, Abigail          12 Badger-MR              44.12      44.24        
 50 Dougherty, Amy            11 Badger-MR              45.50      45.37        
 51 Abels, Marissa            11 LIAC-MR                46.46      45.45        
 52 Lefever, Megan            11 ASAP-MR                55.34      46.46        
 53 Rose, Madeline            11 LIAC-MR                42.47      46.96        
 54 Zhang, Claire             11 LIAC-MR                45.10      46.97        
 55 Wankowicz, Veronica       12 TRI-MR               1:00.00      47.25        
 56 Grella, Sam               12 LIAC-MR                49.67      47.75        
 57 Lubinsky, Isabel          12 BKR-MR                 53.73      47.77        
 59 Stephens Roll, Menna      11 RedTails-MR            51.21      48.99        
 60 Grant, Morgan             11 COND-MR                48.80      50.36        
 61 Pellumbi, Francesca       11 COND-MR                55.00      50.46        
 62 Weingard, Alexandra       11 Flying Dolphins-MR     50.58      50.76        
 63 Gurevich, Jack Jack       12 TRI$-MR              1:00.17      50.85        
 64 Gomez-Vergara, Leah       12 LIAC-MR                53.49      53.74        
 65 Joseph, Lucina            11 LIAC-MR                53.43      54.38        
 66 Lukenich, Eila            12 ASAP-MR                57.72      54.64        
 67 Smith, Leni               11 Flying Dolphins-MR     54.81      55.02        
 68 Londono Arias, Laura      12 COND-MR                56.67      57.43        
 69 Gibbons, Barbara          12 Flying Dolphins-MR     52.87      58.41        
 70 Pandolfi, Emma            11 LIAC-MR                54.50    1:02.61        
 46 Tran, Lauren              12 LIAC-MR                44.01         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 58 Poggioli, Maeve           11 TRI$-MR                45.64         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly (No 8&U)
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Capuano, Katelyn          12 Badger-MR            1:07.91    1:07.12        
                  33.00     1:07.12 (34.12)                                        
  2 Reinhart, Natalie         12 RI Marlins-MR        1:09.56    1:07.40        
                  31.96     1:07.40 (35.44)                                        
  3 Milla, Madison            12 COND-MR              1:10.22    1:11.19        
                  33.58     1:11.19 (37.61)                                        
  4 Tula, Kelly               11 UN-MR                1:12.10    1:11.48        
                  33.85     1:11.48 (37.63)                                        
  5 Sheridan, Rory            12 Badger-MR            1:15.87    1:13.38        
                  33.85     1:13.38 (39.53)                                        
  6 Shifrina, Aleksandra      12 MPNY-MR              1:22.73    1:16.78        
                  35.16     1:16.78 (41.62)                                        
  7 Benenati, Eileen          11 LIAC-MR              1:22.78    1:20.65        
                  37.11     1:20.65 (43.54)                                        
  8 Wisniewski, Hanna         11 MPNY-MR              1:21.01    1:21.63        
                  37.45     1:21.63 (44.18)                                        
  9 Toledo, Ylenia            12 APEX-MR              1:18.54    1:22.22        
                  38.37     1:22.22 (43.85)                                        
 10 Del Rosario-Tapan, Amiha  11 CAS-MR               1:26.95    1:22.95        
                  38.95     1:22.95 (44.00)                                        
 11 Field, Bekah              12 COND-MR              1:23.69    1:23.20        
                  38.57     1:23.20 (44.63)                                        
 12 Sharma, Avani             12 LIAC-MR              1:34.27    1:25.68        
                  39.85     1:25.68 (45.83)                                        
 13 Bludova, Arina            12 BKR-MR               1:22.99    1:26.44        
                  38.52     1:26.44 (47.92)                                        
 14 Bosch, Kaleigh            12 LIAC-MR              1:45.00    1:27.72        
                  40.59     1:27.72 (47.13)                                        
 15 Blitstein, Tali           11 BKR-MR               1:30.00    1:28.50        
                  40.76     1:28.50 (47.74)                                        
 16 Vizhco, Daisy             11 CAS-MR               1:43.39    1:31.14        
                  41.87     1:31.14 (49.27)                                        
 17 Michaels, Alex            12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:32.05    1:32.33        
                  41.81     1:32.33 (50.52)                                        
 18 Miller, Sophie            12 COND-MR              1:38.11    1:34.59        
                  44.12     1:34.59 (50.47)                                        
 19 Williams, Alisia          12 CAS-MR               1:28.71    1:35.18        
                  42.31     1:35.18 (52.87)                                        
 20 Province, Shaye           11 ASAP-MR              1:49.74    1:38.15        
                  42.85     1:38.15 (55.30)                                        
 21 Karp, Samara              12 BKR-MR               1:46.47    1:38.31        
                  45.15     1:38.31 (53.16)                                        
 22 Gazzara, Kelly            12 COND-MR              1:45.00    1:39.81        
                  45.21     1:39.81 (54.60)                                        
 23 Yehudah, Suraiyael        11 CAS-MR               1:42.59    1:40.18        
                  43.44     1:40.18 (56.74)                                        
 24 Anwer, Sadia              11 NYCC-MR              1:40.61    1:40.74        
                  46.23     1:40.74 (54.51)                                        
 25 Plagainos, Kyra           11 COND-MR              2:00.00    1:42.18        
                  39.90   1:42.18 (1:02.28)                                        
 26 Houselog, Sophia          11 BKR-MR               1:40.00    1:43.29        
                  46.20     1:43.29 (57.09)                                        
 27 Abels, Marissa            11 LIAC-MR              1:55.00    1:43.30        
                  46.19     1:43.30 (57.11)                                        
 28 Monteleone, Zelde         11 BKR-MR               1:35.48    1:45.75        
                  44.02   1:45.75 (1:01.73)                                        
 29 Lesser, Sara              12 COND-MR              1:55.00    1:58.16        
                  52.00   1:58.16 (1:06.16)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard IM (8&U allowed)
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Law, Brianna              11 MPNY-MR              1:12.79    1:11.88        
                  32.84     1:11.88 (39.04)                                        
  2 Mykytenko, Sofia          11 TRI$-MR              1:17.81    1:12.49        
                  34.35     1:12.49 (38.14)                                        
  3 Lee, Jasmine              12 COND-MR              1:15.02    1:12.58        
                  33.66     1:12.58 (38.92)                                        
  4 Dennis, Kailee            11 COND-MR              1:19.13    1:12.93        
                  35.06     1:12.93 (37.87)                                        
  5 Ott, Ursula               11 Badger-MR            1:14.60    1:13.56        
                  34.58     1:13.56 (38.98)                                        
  6 Tula, Kelly               11 UN-MR                1:15.66    1:14.83        
                  33.46     1:14.83 (41.37)                                        
  7 Yee, Katherine            12 LIAC-MR              1:20.94    1:16.10        
                  33.67     1:16.10 (42.43)                                        
  8 Sheridan, Rory            12 Badger-MR            1:17.52    1:16.17        
                  34.08     1:16.17 (42.09)                                        
  9 Bacon, Marina             12 RedTails-MR          1:17.31    1:17.40        
                  36.38     1:17.40 (41.02)                                        
 10 McCafferty, Ann           12 TRI-MR               1:22.53    1:18.61        
                  35.82     1:18.61 (42.79)                                        
 11 Sung, Katie               12 LIAC-MR              1:20.23    1:18.73        
                  37.08     1:18.73 (41.65)                                        
 12 Serrano, Olivia           12 TRI$-MR              1:20.13    1:18.86        
                  37.05     1:18.86 (41.81)                                        
 13 Li, Jaimie                11 NYCC-MR              1:17.81    1:18.98        
                  35.54     1:18.98 (43.44)                                        
 14 Sun, Evelyn               12 LIAC-MR              1:21.01    1:19.22        
                  36.17     1:19.22 (43.05)                                        
 14 Siris, Madeline           12 LIAC-MR              1:20.49    1:19.22        
                  36.12     1:19.22 (43.10)                                        
 16 Hegedus, Leda             12 RedTails-MR          1:22.36    1:19.29        
                  37.83     1:19.29 (41.46)                                        
 17 Suozzi, Carmela           11 UN-MR                1:21.63    1:19.47        
                  38.68     1:19.47 (40.79)                                        
 18 Wisniewski, Hanna         11 MPNY-MR              1:17.93    1:19.56        
                  37.51     1:19.56 (42.05)                                        
 19 Robinson, Haley           12 TRI$-MR              1:23.11    1:19.90        
                  34.15     1:19.90 (45.75)                                        
 20 Chiang, Kylie             11 GATE-MR              1:23.00    1:19.92        
                  36.10     1:19.92 (43.82)                                        
 20 Vincente, Julia           11 TRI-MR               1:22.17    1:19.92        
                  35.43     1:19.92 (44.49)                                        
 22 Duch, Agnes               12 GATE-MR              1:23.19    1:20.36        
                  36.56     1:20.36 (43.80)                                        
 23 Arslanovic, Ema           11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:22.40    1:21.04        
                  36.30     1:21.04 (44.74)                                        
 24 Daly, Maura               12 COND-MR              1:25.00    1:21.18        
                  37.97     1:21.18 (43.21)                                        
 25 Field, Bekah              12 COND-MR              1:24.38    1:21.22        
                  37.38     1:21.22 (43.84)                                        
 26 Zgrivets, Michelle        11 MPNY-MR              1:22.62    1:21.34        
                  37.30     1:21.34 (44.04)                                        
 27 Del Rosario-Tapan, Amiha  11 CAS-MR               1:25.26    1:22.36        
                  38.04     1:22.36 (44.32)                                        
 28 Sharma, Avani             12 LIAC-MR              1:24.95    1:22.41        
                  37.99     1:22.41 (44.42)                                        
 29 Foong, Yansi              12 COND-MR              1:20.62    1:22.73        
                  37.16     1:22.73 (45.57)                                        
 30 Bosch, Kaleigh            12 LIAC-MR              1:29.40    1:23.00        
                  37.41     1:23.00 (45.59)                                        
 31 Wu, Maggie                11 LIAC-MR              1:28.38    1:24.24        
                  40.91     1:24.24 (43.33)                                        
 31 Pena, Camila              11 APEX-MR              1:33.09    1:24.24        
                  39.86     1:24.24 (44.38)                                        
 33 Leu, Mindy                11 LIAC-MR              1:25.57    1:24.26        
                  38.99     1:24.26 (45.27)                                        
 34 Barnard, Maya             12 Hes-Mr-MR            1:19.20    1:24.33        
                  38.80     1:24.33 (45.53)                                        
 35 O'Neill, Jade             11 COND-MR              1:19.31    1:24.68        
                  37.71     1:24.68 (46.97)                                        
 36 Marte, Ashley             12 RedTails-MR          1:26.77    1:25.13        
                  38.74     1:25.13 (46.39)                                        
 37 Ahn, Jolie                12 LIAC-MR              1:20.00    1:25.69        
                  40.80     1:25.69 (44.89)                                        
 38 Khaytin, Julia            11 TRI$-MR              1:27.60    1:26.30        
                  39.75     1:26.30 (46.55)                                        
 39 Soldo, Ava                11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:26.19    1:26.41        
                  42.61     1:26.41 (43.80)                                        
 40 Hernandez, Destiny        11 APEX-MR              1:34.04    1:27.31        
                  40.94     1:27.31 (46.37)                                        
 41 Coveny, Cassidy           12 LIAC-MR              1:35.42    1:27.41        
                  41.48     1:27.41 (45.93)                                        
 42 Correa, Olivia            11 TRI-MR               1:33.68    1:28.31        
                  42.22     1:28.31 (46.09)                                        
 43 Fitzpatrick, Riley        11 COND-MR              1:36.52    1:28.41        
                  40.30     1:28.41 (48.11)                                        
 44 Kamiyama, Naomi           11 COND-MR              1:35.64    1:29.37        
                  41.11     1:29.37 (48.26)                                        
 45 Houselog, Sophia          11 BKR-MR               1:38.94    1:29.81        
                  41.11     1:29.81 (48.70)                                        
 46 Toledo, Ylenia            12 APEX-MR              1:32.05    1:29.88        
                  40.28     1:29.88 (49.60)                                        
 47 Miller, Sophie            12 COND-MR              1:58.49    1:30.60        
                  41.58     1:30.60 (49.02)                                        
 48 Gazzara, Kelly            12 COND-MR              1:32.54    1:30.88        
                  43.08     1:30.88 (47.80)                                        
 49 Lutchmansingh, Serena     11 RedTails-MR          1:27.16    1:31.03        
                  42.53     1:31.03 (48.50)                                        
 50 Ochoa, Briana             12 COND-MR              1:28.65    1:31.41        
                  43.94     1:31.41 (47.47)                                        
 51 Abels, Marissa            11 LIAC-MR              1:51.55    1:32.98        
                  42.85     1:32.98 (50.13)                                        
 52 Bravo, Brianna            11 APEX-MR              1:34.59    1:33.29        
 53 Waye, Ellie               11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:33.75    1:33.51        
                  41.03     1:33.51 (52.48)                                        
 54 Rose, Madeline            11 LIAC-MR              1:34.52    1:33.53        
                  43.39     1:33.53 (50.14)                                        
 55 Hui, Ashley               11 LIAC-MR              1:41.19    1:34.32        
                  42.53     1:34.32 (51.79)                                        
 56 Tellez, Lindsay           11 COND-MR              1:55.00    1:34.35        
                  43.92     1:34.35 (50.43)                                        
 57 Bandur-Rosen, Veronica    11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:38.91    1:36.59        
                  45.69     1:36.59 (50.90)                                        
 58 Olszewski, Claudia        11 COND-MR              1:39.32    1:36.65        
                  46.85     1:36.65 (49.80)                                        
 59 Chen, Katelyn             12 TRI$-MR              2:15.17    1:38.43        
                  45.57     1:38.43 (52.86)                                        
 60 Calin, Stephania          11 LIAC-MR              1:43.30    1:38.57        
                  43.24     1:38.57 (55.33)                                        
 61 Rush, Rebecca             12 LIAC-MR              1:50.00    1:38.75        
                  47.29     1:38.75 (51.46)                                        
 62 Tomala-Reidel, EhVha      12 COND-MR              2:00.00    1:39.26        
                  44.08     1:39.26 (55.18)                                        
 63 Thompson, Nola            12 COND-MR              1:36.47    1:39.53        
                  46.17     1:39.53 (53.36)                                        
 63 Chan, Zoe                 11 LIAC-MR              1:42.74    1:39.53        
                  48.20     1:39.53 (51.33)                                        
 65 Harrigan, Sophia          11 LIAC-MR              1:45.54    1:39.55        
                  46.29     1:39.55 (53.26)                                        
 66 Levy, Jordana             11 COND-MR              1:39.98    1:40.24        
                  47.16     1:40.24 (53.08)                                        
 67 Lukenich, Eila            12 ASAP-MR              1:46.74    1:40.35        
                  47.57     1:40.35 (52.78)                                        
 68 Grant, Morgan             11 COND-MR              1:47.61    1:40.61        
                  49.34     1:40.61 (51.27)                                        
 69 Pellumbi, Francesca       11 COND-MR              2:15.00    1:41.88        
                  48.40     1:41.88 (53.48)                                        
 70 Fitzgerald, Carly         12 LIAC-MR              1:47.00    1:42.04        
                  47.85     1:42.04 (54.19)                                        
 71 Zhang, Claire             11 LIAC-MR              1:40.00    1:42.09        
                  49.66     1:42.09 (52.43)                                        
 72 Veronese, Rebecca         11 LIAC-MR              1:46.35    1:42.44        
                  47.81     1:42.44 (54.63)                                        
 73 Thompson, Enya            11 COND-MR              1:41.21    1:42.93        
                  48.51     1:42.93 (54.42)                                        
 74 Bediner, Tiffany          11 TRI-MR               2:00.00    1:43.92        
                  49.50     1:43.92 (54.42)                                        
 75 Olszewski, Patty          11 COND-MR              1:49.46    1:44.04        
                  49.25     1:44.04 (54.79)                                        
 76 Londono Arias, Laura      12 COND-MR              1:45.00    1:50.31        
                  52.88     1:50.31 (57.43)                                        
 77 Gurevich, Jack Jack       12 TRI$-MR              2:00.17    1:53.24        
                  51.59   1:53.24 (1:01.65)                                        
 78 Rousakis, Mary            11 ASAP-MR              1:59.72    1:56.39        
                  55.20   1:56.39 (1:01.19)                                        
 -- Charles, Leah             11 COND-MR              2:20.00         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
                  54.27        DQ (1:01.60)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard IM (No 8&U)
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Capuano, Katelyn          12 Badger-MR            2:27.96    2:29.99        
                  31.58     1:09.94 (38.36)     1:57.86 (47.92)     2:29.99 (32.13)
  2 Dennis, Kailee            11 COND-MR              2:38.21    2:33.27        
                  34.12     1:14.17 (40.05)     1:58.34 (44.17)     2:33.27 (34.93)
  3 Lee, Jasmine              12 COND-MR              2:35.54    2:36.05        
                  34.76     1:13.45 (38.69)     1:59.31 (45.86)     2:36.05 (36.74)
  4 Appelbaum, Talya          12 RYE-MR               2:37.10    2:36.21        
                  35.32     1:16.30 (40.98)     2:01.94 (45.64)     2:36.21 (34.27)
  5 Martinez, Claudia         11 NYCC-MR              2:50.00    2:38.38        
                  35.57     1:16.71 (41.14)     2:02.30 (45.59)     2:38.38 (36.08)
  6 Posner, Abigail           11 Badger-MR            2:46.01    2:41.95        
                  35.88     1:19.08 (43.20)     2:06.42 (47.34)     2:41.95 (35.53)
  7 Hanrahan, Erin            12 Badger-MR            2:45.15    2:41.96        
                  35.27     1:17.51 (42.24)     2:03.91 (46.40)     2:41.96 (38.05)
  8 Plunkett, Sara            12 LIAC-MR              2:47.35    2:42.36        
                  36.34     1:17.41 (41.07)     2:05.96 (48.55)     2:42.36 (36.40)
  9 Taragano, Ellie           12 COND-MR              2:46.28    2:42.85        
                  35.62     1:17.27 (41.65)     2:06.09 (48.82)     2:42.85 (36.76)
 10 Yee, Katherine            12 LIAC-MR              2:59.55    2:43.90        
                  35.45     1:15.71 (40.26)     2:04.85 (49.14)     2:43.90 (39.05)
 11 Dixon, Mati               12 COND-MR              2:44.21    2:46.87        
                  36.18     1:18.94 (42.76)     2:10.94 (52.00)     2:46.87 (35.93)
 12 Wisniewski, Hanna         11 MPNY-MR              3:00.93    2:48.80        
                                1:21.76 ( )     2:10.53 (48.77)     2:48.80 (38.27)
 13 Li, Jaimie                11 NYCC-MR              2:51.85    2:49.45        
                  38.02     1:21.30 (43.28)     2:08.36 (47.06)     2:49.45 (41.09)
 14 Trinidad, Mianny          11 RedTails-MR          2:56.10    2:51.02        
                  35.63     1:20.34 (44.71)     2:11.49 (51.15)     2:51.02 (39.53)
 15 Auquilla, Litsi           12 RedTails-MR          2:57.09    2:51.27        
                  37.47     1:20.56 (43.09)     2:11.91 (51.35)     2:51.27 (39.36)
 16 Foong, Yansi              12 COND-MR              2:52.48    2:52.38        
                  40.19     1:22.87 (42.68)     2:13.83 (50.96)     2:52.38 (38.55)
 17 Field, Bekah              12 COND-MR              2:56.81    2:53.33        
                  38.65     1:22.95 (44.30)     2:14.71 (51.76)     2:53.33 (38.62)
 18 Bacon, Marina             12 RedTails-MR          2:59.17    2:53.72        
                  38.49     1:22.12 (43.63)     2:12.85 (50.73)     2:53.72 (40.87)
 19 Barbatsoulis, Mya         11 NYCC-MR              2:56.92    2:54.68        
                  38.84     1:23.37 (44.53)     2:16.54 (53.17)     2:54.68 (38.14)
 20 Economakos, Eleni         11 HS-MR                2:59.00    2:57.08        
                  39.79     1:26.56 (46.77)     2:17.70 (51.14)     2:57.08 (39.38)
 21 O'Neill, Jade             11 COND-MR              2:53.82    2:57.10        
                  39.50     1:22.57 (43.07)     2:15.65 (53.08)     2:57.10 (41.45)
 22 Zgrivets, Michelle        11 MPNY-MR              2:49.00    2:58.11        
                  40.69     1:24.71 (44.02)     2:16.75 (52.04)     2:58.11 (41.36)
 23 Huang, Chloe              12 HS-MR                3:12.75    2:59.58        
                  39.90     1:25.59 (45.69)     2:18.34 (52.75)     2:59.58 (41.24)
 24 McDonald, Meghan          11 Badger-MR            3:22.96    3:01.92        
                  45.61     1:32.03 (46.42)     2:25.04 (53.01)     3:01.92 (36.88)
 25 Anwer, Sadia              11 NYCC-MR              3:08.50    3:11.55        
                  44.54     1:33.12 (48.58)     2:29.45 (56.33)     3:11.55 (42.10)
 26 Banja, Cristal            11 HS-MR                3:30.47    3:14.79        
                  42.99     1:35.79 (52.80)     2:29.91 (54.12)     3:14.79 (44.88)
 27 Rosario, Michelle         11 RedTails-MR          3:22.24    3:19.65        
                  47.72     1:38.32 (50.60)     2:32.54 (54.22)     3:19.65 (47.11)
 28 Plagainos, Kyra           11 COND-MR              3:20.00    3:24.31        
                  42.65     1:37.70 (55.05)   2:39.88 (1:02.18)     3:24.31 (44.43)
 29 Calin, Stephania          11 LIAC-MR              3:20.00    3:34.38        
                  50.49     1:38.28 (47.79)   2:46.63 (1:08.35)     3:34.38 (47.75)
 30 Lesser, Sara              12 COND-MR              3:30.00    3:35.58        
                  52.87     1:45.31 (52.44)   2:46.49 (1:01.18)     3:35.58 (49.09)
 31 Londono Arias, Laura      12 COND-MR              3:45.00    3:58.94        
                1:00.52   2:04.17 (1:03.65)     3:01.38 (57.21)     3:58.94 (57.56)
 -- Sheridan, Rory            12 Badger-MR            2:39.75         DQ        
      Declared false start - Misc
 -- Chang, Hannah             11 LIAC-MR              3:10.99         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms - fly
                  44.76     1:26.66 (41.90)     2:20.91 (54.25)          DQ (39.66)
 
Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mcdonald, Liz             23 NYAC-MR                23.28      24.20        
  2 Duggan, Isabella          14 CAS-MR                 26.32      26.01        
  3 Seliger, Sophia           13 RI Marlins-MR          26.86      26.28        
  4 Rojas-Tineo, Maira        14 APEX-MR                26.26      26.34        
  5 Grozdanic, Katarina       14 RI Marlins-MR          26.67      26.38        
  6 Lamar, Christina          14 NYCC-MR                26.36      26.39        
  7 Leal, Nancy               15 RedTails-MR            26.42      26.51        
  8 Victory, Margaret         16 Badger-MR              26.88      26.78        
  9 Marshall, Alexndra        13 Badger-MR              28.01      26.86        
 10 Camperlengo, Gillian      14 Badger-MR              26.52      27.31        
 11 Malpeso, Emily            13 TRI-MR                 27.57      27.32        
 12 Wong, Kelly               13 APEX-MR                27.31      27.37        
 13 Zhou, Katherine           15 UN-MR                  27.66      27.43        
 14 Zhao, Joanna              14 APEX-MR                27.28      27.45        
 15 Suzana, Arlene            15 APEX-MR                   NT      27.46        
 16 Loveless, Mary            13 Badger-MR              27.19      27.52        
 16 Pan, Christina            16 GATE-MR                27.52      27.52        
 18 Ritziu, Andrea            17 RI Marlins-MR          27.90      27.56        
 19 Kujawski, Dylan           13 Badger-MR              27.47      27.65        
 20 Finn, Molly               14 HS-MR                  28.50      27.67        
 21 LePique, Maya             14 RedTails-MR            27.09      27.70        
 22 Ezrow, Lily               16 NYCC-MR                27.32      27.71        
 23 Pratt, Kristen            28 NYAC-MR                28.00      27.75        
 24 Quiller, Hailey           13 CAS-MR                 28.97      27.77        
 25 Liang, Victoria           14 GATE-MR                27.89      27.87        
 26 Forrest, Jasmine          15 SWAG-MR                27.50      27.91        
 27 Jolia, Dina               13 MPNY-MR                28.32      27.97        
 28 Manning, Brooke           13 TRI-MR                 29.05      27.99        
 29 Williams, Sarah           15 NYCC-MR                28.04      28.01        
 30 McGrath, Caroline         14 Badger-MR              28.02      28.07        
 31 Ewing, Isabelle           14 LSA-MR                 28.25      28.16        
 32 Gigliotti, Kate           13 TRI-MR                 29.27      28.28        
 32 Knapp, Eliza              13 NYCC-MR                28.26      28.28        
 34 Long, Kelsey              13 RI Marlins-MR          28.01      28.33        
 35 Capuano, Caroline         15 Badger-MR              27.64      28.34        
 36 Block, Isabella           16 COND-MR                28.12      28.38        
 37 Moore, Michaela           13 TRI-MR                    NT      28.46        
 38 Balachandran, Isabelle    13 Badger-MR              28.45      28.52        
 39 Wang, Laurie              14 GATE-MR                28.60      28.54        
 39 Meleady-Breslin, Rachel   13 LIAC-MR                28.77      28.54        
 41 Goldaber, Hannah          15 LIAC-MR                28.70      28.65        
 42 Yaremenko, Isabelle       13 MPNY-MR                28.64      28.77        
 43 Contreras, Genesis        15 Flying Dolphins-MR     28.70      28.78        
 44 Lee, Anna                 14 Flying Dolphins-MR     28.55      28.81        
 45 Peck, Sam                 15 COND-MR                28.57      28.83        
 46 Palmer, Avery             13 RedTails-MR            29.21      29.06        
 47 Ortega, Meghan            14 TRI-MR                 29.15      29.10        
 48 Murillo, Lindsay          17 APEX-MR                28.66      29.34        
 49 Levey, Naomi              15 NYCC-MR                30.41      29.35        
 50 Augustin-Orcel, Gabriell  13 BKR-MR                 29.69      29.41        
 51 Morris, Emily             17 COND-MR                28.30      29.44        
 52 McCafferty, Siobhan       14 TRI-MR                 30.40      29.46        
 53 Chesley, Isabella         13 NYCC-MR                29.74      29.53        
 54 Yan, Emily                15 GATE-MR                29.08      29.62        
 55 McDonald, Anna            13 TRI-MR                 29.46      29.64        
 56 McCafferty, Kathleen      14 TRI-MR                 30.96      29.69        
 57 Chin, Jenna               15 LIAC-MR                29.22      29.76        
 58 Dougherty, Kate           13 Badger-MR              30.17      29.89        
 59 Garcia, Fritzi            16 CAS-MR                 28.95      29.96        
 60 Perez, Sophie             14 LSA-MR                 30.40      30.07        
 61 Lenehan, Alex             14 Flying Dolphins-MR     30.07      30.17        
 62 Gustavsson, Isabel        14 LSA-MR                 30.29      30.28        
 63 Dopman, Sofie             13 BKR-MR                 30.54      30.29        
 64 Manning, Tara             15 TRI$-MR                29.54      30.34        
 65 Chan, Jaiden              13 TRI-MR                 32.85      30.44        
 66 Rivera, Annalia           13 TRI-MR                 30.63      30.46        
 67 Lee, Avery                14 NYCC-MR                29.54      30.50        
 67 Mallon, Faith             14 COND-MR                30.40      30.50        
 69 Cong, Lily                13 NYCC-MR                30.86      30.53        
 70 Fitzgerald, Molly         13 LIAC-MR                30.48      30.54        
 71 Goldaber, Sarah           14 LIAC-MR                30.32      30.56        
 72 Dominguez, Nailea         15 CAS-MR                 29.37      30.63        
 73 Saunders, Phoebe          13 BKR-MR                 33.61      30.68        
 74 Dorrian, Olivia           13 LIAC-MR                30.59      30.71        
 75 Elliott, Boo              16 BKR-MR                 31.14      30.74        
 76 Goldberg, Julia           14 Flying Dolphins-MR     32.61      30.87        
 77 Sheridan, Ally            15 Badger-MR              30.91      30.95        
 78 Lutchmansingh, Emily      14 RedTails-MR            29.99      31.03        
 79 DeFunis, Leah             13 Badger-MR              31.89      31.17        
 80 Marcotullio, Isabella     13 RedTails-MR            29.90      31.19        
 81 Martinez, Xitlali         15 UN-CA-MR               32.99      31.24        
 82 Aguilar, Guadalupe        14 COND-MR                31.24      31.36        
 83 Adelaine, Julia           13 BKR-MR                 31.30      31.42        
 84 Mejia, Gianni             13 RedTails-MR            32.72      31.60        
 85 Olsen, Isabelle           13 Flying Dolphins-MR     30.55      31.68        
 85 Liang, Virginia           11 GATE-MR                31.71      31.68        
 87 Boneville, Ava            15 LIAC-MR                30.53      31.72        
 88 Portoviejo, Neyda         15 RedTails-MR            31.52      31.73        
 89 Foong, Yanyi              13 COND-MR                31.82      31.84        
 90 Sarkar, Sneha             13 COND-MR                31.54      31.85        
 91 Karam, Steph              16 SWAG-MR                31.72      31.92        
 92 Pardo, Shamira            17 APEX-MR                31.27      32.04        
 93 Powell, Jessalyn          15 TRI-MR                 34.00      32.06        
 94 Dyce, Aniesha             13 ASAP-MR                31.83      32.43        
 95 Avendano, Angie           16 CAS-MR                 32.62      32.82        
 96 Ramos, Isabella           14 LSA-MR                 31.12      33.09        
 97 Borgers, Emelie           13 Badger-MR              32.86      33.10        
 98 Lee, Elle                 15 NYCC-MR                32.27      33.36        
 99 Morrisey, Faith           12 TRI-MR                 32.57      33.85        
100 Ondrick, Ella             13 BKR-MR                 33.20      34.30        
101 Morrisey, Jordan          13 TRI-MR                 34.88      34.65        
102 Portoviejo, Nicole        15 RedTails-MR            33.48      34.71        
103 Jourdes, Paloma           13 BKR-MR                 37.61      35.20        
104 Kass, Ruby                13 BKR-MR                 34.36      35.89        
105 Lin, Jasmine              13 LIAC-MR                43.00      36.10        
106 Spector, Ruby             13 BKR-MR                 36.16      36.53        
107 Sharma, Sophia            13 Flying Dolphins-MR     35.61      36.77        
108 Mellos, Ana               14 LSA-MR                 37.12      36.93        
109 Negron, Raquel            13 COND-MR                35.97      37.23        
110 Principe, Jesse           13 BKR-MR                 39.50      37.81        
111 Cimperman, Elly           14 BKR-MR                 39.16      38.90        
 
Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Vandenberg, Kim           33 NYAC-MR                48.79      54.35        
                  26.11       54.35 (28.24)                                        
  2 Durmer, Haley             23 NYAC-MR                54.07      54.39        
                  26.19       54.39 (28.20)                                        
  3 Fittin, Annie             28 NYAC-MR                50.83      54.50        
                  26.43       54.50 (28.07)                                        
  4 Gonzalez, Angelina        17 MPNY-MR                54.81      55.92        
                  26.79       55.92 (29.13)                                        
  4 Corbett, Kymora           15 MPNY-MR                57.51      55.92        
                  26.88       55.92 (29.04)                                        
  6 Huang, Salena             24 NYAC-MR                53.08      56.50        
                  27.68       56.50 (28.82)                                        
  7 Arnold, Lauren            14 Badger-MR              56.34      56.73        
                  27.52       56.73 (29.21)                                        
  8 Seliger, Sophia           13 RI Marlins-MR          58.42      56.83        
                  27.13       56.83 (29.70)                                        
  9 Rojas-Tineo, Maira        14 APEX-MR                56.98      56.87        
                  27.34       56.87 (29.53)                                        
 10 Duggan, Isabella          14 CAS-MR                 58.62      57.12        
                  27.31       57.12 (29.81)                                        
 11 Grozdanic, Katarina       14 RI Marlins-MR        1:00.55      57.18        
                  26.89       57.18 (30.29)                                        
 12 Camperlengo, Gillian      14 Badger-MR              57.11      57.51        
                  27.74       57.51 (29.77)                                        
 13 Lamar, Christina          14 NYCC-MR                57.92      57.59        
                  27.66       57.59 (29.93)                                        
 14 Leal, Nancy               15 RedTails-MR            57.09      57.81        
                  27.76       57.81 (30.05)                                        
 15 Vaziri, Leila             32 NYAC-MR                52.16      58.02        
                  28.16       58.02 (29.86)                                        
 16 Marshall, Alexndra        13 Badger-MR            1:01.18      58.05        
                  27.28       58.05 (30.77)                                        
 17 Victory, Margaret         16 Badger-MR              57.16      58.35        
                  28.20       58.35 (30.15)                                        
 18 Ebratt, Emily             17 Badger-MR              56.81      58.42        
                  28.13       58.42 (30.29)                                        
 19 Pabby, Anya               14 Badger-MR              55.35      58.59        
                  27.80       58.59 (30.79)                                        
 20 Malpeso, Emily            13 TRI-MR                 59.78      58.60        
                  28.10       58.60 (30.50)                                        
 21 Senko, Grace              25 NYAC-MR                56.58      58.81        
                  27.90       58.81 (30.91)                                        
 22 Boyce, Lisa               24 NYAC-MR                54.33      58.82        
                  27.57       58.82 (31.25)                                        
 23 Henriksson, Ida           16 Badger-MR              58.59      59.12        
                  27.68       59.12 (31.44)                                        
 24 Zhao, Joanna              14 APEX-MR                58.31      59.37        
                  28.63       59.37 (30.74)                                        
 25 Moore, Michaela           13 TRI-MR               1:00.54      59.46        
                  28.59       59.46 (30.87)                                        
 26 Pan, Christina            16 GATE-MR                58.99      59.76        
                  28.49       59.76 (31.27)                                        
 27 LePique, Maya             14 RedTails-MR            59.16      59.95        
                  28.54       59.95 (31.41)                                        
 28 Jolia, Dina               13 MPNY-MR              1:05.00    1:00.02        
                  28.32     1:00.02 (31.70)                                        
 29 Suzana, Arlene            15 APEX-MR                59.69    1:00.15        
                  29.65     1:00.15 (30.50)                                        
 30 Block, Isabella           16 COND-MR                59.79    1:00.20        
                  28.61     1:00.20 (31.59)                                        
 31 Ritziu, Andrea            17 RI Marlins-MR        1:01.41    1:00.25        
                  28.74     1:00.25 (31.51)                                        
 32 Zhou, Katherine           15 UN-MR                  59.39    1:00.28        
                  28.86     1:00.28 (31.42)                                        
 33 Ezrow, Lily               16 NYCC-MR                58.93    1:00.30        
                  29.10     1:00.30 (31.20)                                        
 34 Hyndman, Kailah           14 Hes-Mr-MR              59.58    1:01.17        
                  28.97     1:01.17 (32.20)                                        
 35 Peck, Sam                 15 COND-MR              1:02.80    1:01.35        
                  29.64     1:01.35 (31.71)                                        
 36 Liang, Victoria           14 GATE-MR              1:01.02    1:01.50        
                  29.34     1:01.50 (32.16)                                        
 37 Long, Kelsey              13 RI Marlins-MR        1:02.53    1:01.54        
                  29.08     1:01.54 (32.46)                                        
 38 McGrath, Caroline         14 Badger-MR              58.93    1:01.67        
                  29.31     1:01.67 (32.36)                                        
 39 Rosenberg, Sky            13 COND-MR              1:04.33    1:01.89        
                  29.03     1:01.89 (32.86)                                        
 40 Forrest, Jasmine          15 SWAG-MR              1:02.48    1:02.00        
                  29.49     1:02.00 (32.51)                                        
 41 Platt, Claire             14 MPNY-MR              1:02.72    1:02.18        
                  30.15     1:02.18 (32.03)                                        
 42 Knapp, Eliza              13 NYCC-MR              1:02.29    1:02.48        
                  29.34     1:02.48 (33.14)                                        
 42 Goldaber, Hannah          15 LIAC-MR              1:01.74    1:02.48        
                  30.03     1:02.48 (32.45)                                        
 44 Murillo, Lindsay          17 APEX-MR              1:03.50    1:02.52        
                  30.40     1:02.52 (32.12)                                        
 45 Kujawski, Dylan           13 Badger-MR            1:01.01    1:02.53        
                  29.50     1:02.53 (33.03)                                        
 46 Contreras, Genesis        15 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:01.48    1:02.65        
                  30.32     1:02.65 (32.33)                                        
 47 Lee, Anna                 14 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:02.27    1:02.78        
                  29.90     1:02.78 (32.88)                                        
 48 Vega, Kayla               13 Hes-Mr-MR              59.53    1:02.83        
                  29.00     1:02.83 (33.83)                                        
 49 Williams, Sarah           15 NYCC-MR              1:02.17    1:02.98        
                  30.57     1:02.98 (32.41)                                        
 50 Quiller, Hailey           13 CAS-MR               1:05.06    1:02.99        
                  29.37     1:02.99 (33.62)                                        
 51 Manning, Brooke           13 TRI-MR               1:08.56    1:03.03        
                  29.68     1:03.03 (33.35)                                        
 52 Brewi, Shannon            15 TRI$-MR                59.26    1:03.14        
                  29.62     1:03.14 (33.52)                                        
 53 Lu, Erxi                  15 APEX-MR              1:03.03    1:03.35        
                  30.53     1:03.35 (32.82)                                        
 54 Dominguez, Nailea         15 CAS-MR               1:03.92    1:03.66        
                  30.67     1:03.66 (32.99)                                        
 55 McCafferty, Siobhan       14 TRI-MR               1:04.32    1:03.75        
                  30.09     1:03.75 (33.66)                                        
 56 Wong, Kelly               13 APEX-MR              1:01.97    1:03.80        
                  29.28     1:03.80 (34.52)                                        
 57 Garcia, Fritzi            16 CAS-MR               1:03.56    1:03.88        
                  30.81     1:03.88 (33.07)                                        
 58 Gigliotti, Kate           13 TRI-MR               1:10.41    1:03.90        
                  30.29     1:03.90 (33.61)                                        
 59 Morris, Emily             17 COND-MR              1:01.18    1:04.10        
                  30.82     1:04.10 (33.28)                                        
 60 Levey, Naomi              15 NYCC-MR              1:03.22    1:04.21        
                  31.84     1:04.21 (32.37)                                        
 61 Chin, Jenna               15 LIAC-MR              1:05.92    1:04.36        
                  31.11     1:04.36 (33.25)                                        
 62 Yan, Emily                15 GATE-MR              1:03.13    1:04.52        
                  31.41     1:04.52 (33.11)                                        
 63 McDonald, Anna            13 TRI-MR               1:05.90    1:04.56        
                  30.55     1:04.56 (34.01)                                        
 64 Meleady-Breslin, Rachel   13 LIAC-MR              1:05.00    1:04.71        
                  31.00     1:04.71 (33.71)                                        
 65 McKibben, Morgan          13 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:06.97    1:05.01        
                  30.35     1:05.01 (34.66)                                        
 66 Shea, Natalie             16 BKR-MR               1:05.00    1:05.11        
                  31.14     1:05.11 (33.97)                                        
 67 Reich, Julia              13 Badger-MR            1:06.88    1:05.33        
                  31.36     1:05.33 (33.97)                                        
 68 Jung, Ashley              13 LIAC-MR              1:06.09    1:05.37        
                  31.05     1:05.37 (34.32)                                        
 69 Goldaber, Sarah           14 LIAC-MR              1:05.34    1:05.47        
                  31.48     1:05.47 (33.99)                                        
 70 Fitzgerald, Molly         13 LIAC-MR              1:07.10    1:05.66        
                  32.28     1:05.66 (33.38)                                        
 71 Wong, Kristen             13 APEX-MR              1:07.76    1:05.94        
                  31.81     1:05.94 (34.13)                                        
 71 Chavez, Kaetlyn           13 APEX-MR              1:03.73    1:05.94        
                  31.78     1:05.94 (34.16)                                        
 73 Park, Hannah              17 COND-MR              1:07.32    1:06.21        
                  31.70     1:06.21 (34.51)                                        
 74 Boneville, Ava            15 LIAC-MR              1:05.62    1:06.28        
                  31.82     1:06.28 (34.46)                                        
 75 Marcotullio, Isabella     13 RedTails-MR          1:07.94    1:06.32        
                  31.12     1:06.32 (35.20)                                        
 76 Yaremenko, Isabelle       13 MPNY-MR              1:05.74    1:06.35        
                  31.35     1:06.35 (35.00)                                        
 77 Chesley, Isabella         13 NYCC-MR              1:05.40    1:06.47        
                  31.63     1:06.47 (34.84)                                        
 78 May, Arianna              12 COND-MR              1:06.95    1:06.51        
                  31.98     1:06.51 (34.53)                                        
 79 Rivera, Annalia           13 TRI-MR               1:07.79    1:06.76        
                  32.93     1:06.76 (33.83)                                        
 80 Dougherty, Kate           13 Badger-MR            1:07.11    1:06.88        
                  31.47     1:06.88 (35.41)                                        
 81 Monfredo, Olivia          13 COND-MR              1:07.76    1:06.90        
                  31.32     1:06.90 (35.58)                                        
 82 Lutchmansingh, Emily      14 RedTails-MR          1:07.28    1:06.96        
                  32.08     1:06.96 (34.88)                                        
 83 Palmer, Avery             13 RedTails-MR          1:08.51    1:07.01        
                  30.98     1:07.01 (36.03)                                        
 84 Cong, Lily                13 NYCC-MR              1:07.34    1:07.03        
                  31.29     1:07.03 (35.74)                                        
 85 McCafferty, Mary          14 TRI-MR               1:11.06    1:07.27        
                  32.33     1:07.27 (34.94)                                        
 86 Liang, Virginia           11 GATE-MR              1:08.24    1:07.28        
                  32.29     1:07.28 (34.99)                                        
 87 Valadez, Ofelia           15 APEX-MR              1:07.58    1:07.45        
                  31.39     1:07.45 (36.06)                                        
 88 Ge, Xinrui                13 APEX-MR              1:00.91    1:07.71        
                  32.22     1:07.71 (35.49)                                        
 89 Goldberg, Julia           14 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:14.34    1:07.76        
                  32.70     1:07.76 (35.06)                                        
 90 Aguilar, Guadalupe        14 COND-MR              1:09.99    1:07.94        
                  31.98     1:07.94 (35.96)                                        
 91 Martinez, Xitlali         15 UN-CA-MR             1:10.99    1:08.26        
                  32.36     1:08.26 (35.90)                                        
 92 West, Dorothea            15 UN-MR                1:03.99    1:08.68        
                  32.33     1:08.68 (36.35)                                        
 93 Lee, Avery                14 NYCC-MR              1:06.72    1:08.94        
                  32.16     1:08.94 (36.78)                                        
 93 Olsen, Isabelle           13 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:09.61    1:08.94        
                  32.62     1:08.94 (36.32)                                        
 95 Chan, Jaiden              13 TRI-MR               1:06.68    1:09.18        
                  32.30     1:09.18 (36.88)                                        
 96 Dorrian, Olivia           13 LIAC-MR              1:06.14    1:09.32        
                  32.75     1:09.32 (36.57)                                        
 97 Fiorello, Ava             13 LIAC-MR              1:13.56    1:10.04        
                  32.77     1:10.04 (37.27)                                        
 98 Mejia, Gianni             13 RedTails-MR          1:16.55    1:10.49        
                  33.99     1:10.49 (36.50)                                        
 99 Portoviejo, Neyda         15 RedTails-MR          1:10.57    1:11.23        
                  32.87     1:11.23 (38.36)                                        
100 Conroy, Sophia            13 COND-MR              1:15.00    1:11.27        
                  33.91     1:11.27 (37.36)                                        
101 Curran, Kerry             15 TRI$-MR              1:12.92    1:11.33        
                  34.27     1:11.33 (37.06)                                        
102 Karam, Steph              16 SWAG-MR              1:10.67    1:11.36        
                  33.45     1:11.36 (37.91)                                        
103 Lee, Elle                 15 NYCC-MR              1:13.46    1:11.67        
                  33.41     1:11.67 (38.26)                                        
104 Rose, Julianna            13 LIAC-MR              1:12.66    1:12.05        
                  34.36     1:12.05 (37.69)                                        
105 Foong, Yanyi              13 COND-MR              1:14.35    1:12.26        
                  33.63     1:12.26 (38.63)                                        
106 Avendano, Angie           16 CAS-MR               1:12.73    1:12.29        
                  34.34     1:12.29 (37.95)                                        
107 Germain, Tillie           15 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:13.14    1:12.32        
                  33.87     1:12.32 (38.45)                                        
108 Dyce, Aniesha             13 ASAP-MR              1:12.91    1:12.58        
                  34.77     1:12.58 (37.81)                                        
109 Barbaro, Alexandra        15 TRI-MR               1:11.19    1:13.54        
                  35.83     1:13.54 (37.71)                                        
110 Sprague, Ivana            14 BKR-MR               1:11.07    1:14.22        
                  35.10     1:14.22 (39.12)                                        
111 Sarkar, Sneha             13 COND-MR              1:14.09    1:14.33        
                  35.54     1:14.33 (38.79)                                        
112 Dominguez, Celia          13 BKR-MR               1:14.44    1:14.88        
                  36.02     1:14.88 (38.86)                                        
113 McDonald, Mia             13 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:12.77    1:14.99        
                  36.32     1:14.99 (38.67)                                        
114 Portoviejo, Nicole        15 RedTails-MR          1:13.68    1:15.43        
                  34.93     1:15.43 (40.50)                                        
115 Moreno, Ashley            13 APEX-MR              1:14.04    1:15.58        
                  37.30     1:15.58 (38.28)                                        
116 Thakkar, Anika            13 TRI-MR               1:45.45    1:15.73        
                  34.58     1:15.73 (41.15)                                        
117 Andrews, Ava              13 NYCC-MR              1:13.68    1:16.87        
                  36.92     1:16.87 (39.95)                                        
118 Denzler, Charlee          13 LIAC-MR              1:16.36    1:18.74        
                  37.45     1:18.74 (41.29)                                        
119 Sharma, Sophia            13 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:27.07    1:24.29        
                  37.55     1:24.29 (46.74)                                        
120 Moore, Alana              13 APEX-MR              1:23.03    1:25.26        
                  41.68     1:25.26 (43.58)                                        
121 Ng, Abbey                 13 LIAC-MR              1:25.90    1:25.28        
                  40.60     1:25.28 (44.68)                                        
 
Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lomas, Melissa            16 Badger-MR            1:58.66    2:00.12        
                  27.61       58.39 (30.78)     1:29.62 (31.23)     2:00.12 (30.50)
  2 Sheridan, Kerry           16 Badger-MR            1:58.88    2:02.72        
                  27.80       58.62 (30.82)     1:30.53 (31.91)     2:02.72 (32.19)
  3 Rojas-Tineo, Maira        14 APEX-MR              2:06.69    2:04.20        
                  28.51       59.45 (30.94)     1:32.04 (32.59)     2:04.20 (32.16)
  4 Leal, Nancy               15 RedTails-MR          2:03.72    2:04.30        
                  29.57     1:00.97 (31.40)     1:33.88 (32.91)     2:04.30 (30.42)
  5 Camperlengo, Gillian      14 Badger-MR            2:03.44    2:04.56        
                  29.16     1:00.96 (31.80)     1:33.12 (32.16)     2:04.56 (31.44)
  6 Arnold, Lauren            14 Badger-MR            2:03.55    2:04.81        
                  28.69       59.89 (31.20)     1:32.27 (32.38)     2:04.81 (32.54)
  7 Seliger, Sophia           13 RI Marlins-MR        2:08.54    2:05.10        
                  28.53     1:00.10 (31.57)     1:32.70 (32.60)     2:05.10 (32.40)
  8 Parry, Alexa              16 Badger-MR            2:05.68    2:05.65        
                  27.79       59.40 (31.61)     1:32.44 (33.04)     2:05.65 (33.21)
  9 Noncarrow, Katie          18 COND-MR              2:06.83    2:07.59        
                  28.67     1:00.65 (31.98)     1:33.72 (33.07)     2:07.59 (33.87)
 10 Victory, Margaret         16 Badger-MR            2:04.63    2:07.71        
                  28.88     1:01.64 (32.76)     1:35.35 (33.71)     2:07.71 (32.36)
 11 Anselmi, D'Arcy           13 COND-MR              2:15.82    2:07.76        
                  29.63     1:02.56 (32.93)     1:36.16 (33.60)     2:07.76 (31.60)
 12 Lamar, Christina          14 NYCC-MR              2:12.41    2:07.79        
                  28.26     1:00.79 (32.53)     1:35.32 (34.53)     2:07.79 (32.47)
 13 Ebratt, Emily             17 Badger-MR            2:03.39    2:07.84        
                  29.14     1:01.13 (31.99)     1:34.23 (33.10)     2:07.84 (33.61)
 14 Loveless, Mary            13 Badger-MR            2:11.48    2:08.25        
                  29.97     1:03.11 (33.14)     1:36.25 (33.14)     2:08.25 (32.00)
 15 Geelen, Lara              15 RYE-MR               2:05.00    2:08.68        
                  28.73     1:00.82 (32.09)     1:34.83 (34.01)     2:08.68 (33.85)
 16 Grozdanic, Katarina       14 RI Marlins-MR        2:14.61    2:08.86        
                  28.87     1:01.77 (32.90)     1:35.51 (33.74)     2:08.86 (33.35)
 17 Zhou, Katherine           15 UN-MR                2:10.89    2:09.12        
                  28.74     1:00.35 (31.61)     1:34.69 (34.34)     2:09.12 (34.43)
 18 Ritziu, Andrea            17 RI Marlins-MR        2:13.73    2:10.88        
                  30.52     1:04.02 (33.50)     1:38.48 (34.46)     2:10.88 (32.40)
 19 Marshall, Alexndra        13 Badger-MR            2:14.54    2:11.59        
                  28.95     1:02.83 (33.88)     1:37.72 (34.89)     2:11.59 (33.87)
 20 Corbett, Kymora           15 MPNY-MR              2:12.22    2:12.29        
                  29.18     1:02.71 (33.53)     1:38.13 (35.42)     2:12.29 (34.16)
 21 Suzana, Arlene            15 APEX-MR              2:10.31    2:12.82        
                  29.24     1:02.26 (33.02)     1:37.34 (35.08)     2:12.82 (35.48)
 22 Jolia, Dina               13 MPNY-MR              2:18.65    2:13.07        
                  29.50     1:02.91 (33.41)     1:38.13 (35.22)     2:13.07 (34.94)
 23 Zhao, Joanna              14 APEX-MR              2:08.48    2:13.20        
                  30.90     1:04.28 (33.38)     1:38.42 (34.14)     2:13.20 (34.78)
 24 Geelen, Lente             13 RYE-MR               2:08.00    2:13.28        
                  29.03     1:00.84 (31.81)     1:36.97 (36.13)     2:13.28 (36.31)
 25 Goldaber, Hannah          15 LIAC-MR              2:12.44    2:13.97        
                  29.95     1:02.95 (33.00)     1:38.08 (35.13)     2:13.97 (35.89)
 26 Murillo, Lindsay          17 APEX-MR              2:16.00    2:14.05        
                  30.46     1:04.96 (34.50)     1:39.82 (34.86)     2:14.05 (34.23)
 27 Block, Isabella           16 COND-MR              2:14.21    2:14.09        
                  30.67     1:04.87 (34.20)     1:39.13 (34.26)     2:14.09 (34.96)
 28 O'Meara, Lauren           17 Badger-MR            1:48.38    2:14.11        
                  29.20     1:01.68 (32.48)     1:36.96 (35.28)     2:14.11 (37.15)
 29 Lu, Erxi                  15 APEX-MR              2:16.57    2:14.18        
                  31.21     1:05.31 (34.10)     1:39.71 (34.40)     2:14.18 (34.47)
 30 Duggan, Isabella          14 CAS-MR               2:10.32    2:14.21        
                  29.92     1:04.20 (34.28)     1:40.17 (35.97)     2:14.21 (34.04)
 31 Takiguchi, Sara           15 COND-MR              2:10.97    2:14.53        
                  30.70     1:05.10 (34.40)     1:40.24 (35.14)     2:14.53 (34.29)
 32 Lawson, Livi              13 COND-MR              2:23.13    2:14.78        
                  29.49     1:03.25 (33.76)     1:39.12 (35.87)     2:14.78 (35.66)
 33 Peck, Sam                 15 COND-MR              2:16.34    2:14.90        
                  30.75     1:04.84 (34.09)     1:40.32 (35.48)     2:14.90 (34.58)
 34 Marshall, Eileen          15 Badger-MR            2:13.65    2:15.82        
                  31.74     1:06.00 (34.26)     1:41.36 (35.36)     2:15.82 (34.46)
 35 McCafferty, Siobhan       14 TRI-MR               2:23.81    2:16.00        
                  30.53     1:05.48 (34.95)     1:41.34 (35.86)     2:16.00 (34.66)
 36 Ortega, Meghan            14 TRI-MR               2:12.50    2:16.09        
                  30.87     1:05.07 (34.20)     1:40.93 (35.86)     2:16.09 (35.16)
 37 Long, Kelsey              13 RI Marlins-MR        2:18.55    2:16.62        
                  31.37     1:06.76 (35.39)     1:43.73 (36.97)     2:16.62 (32.89)
 38 Capuano, Caroline         15 Badger-MR            2:09.47    2:16.89        
                  30.77     1:05.34 (34.57)     1:41.44 (36.10)     2:16.89 (35.45)
 39 Garcia, Fritzi            16 CAS-MR               2:18.65    2:17.04        
                  31.12     1:06.11 (34.99)     1:42.21 (36.10)     2:17.04 (34.83)
 40 Knapp, Eliza              13 NYCC-MR              2:18.87    2:17.24        
                  30.37     1:05.60 (35.23)     1:41.96 (36.36)     2:17.24 (35.28)
 41 Kujawski, Dylan           13 Badger-MR            2:14.50    2:17.27        
                  30.84     1:05.85 (35.01)     1:42.02 (36.17)     2:17.27 (35.25)
 42 Balachandran, Isabelle    13 Badger-MR            2:19.71    2:17.44        
                  31.00     1:06.29 (35.29)     1:42.53 (36.24)     2:17.44 (34.91)
 43 Ezrow, Lily               16 NYCC-MR              2:22.00    2:17.86        
                  31.78     1:05.48 (33.70)     1:41.85 (36.37)     2:17.86 (36.01)
 44 Ewing, Isabelle           14 LSA-MR               2:22.19    2:18.36        
                  30.88     1:05.62 (34.74)     1:42.12 (36.50)     2:18.36 (36.24)
 45 Sjolander, Kathryn        13 TRI-MR               2:32.83    2:18.41        
                  29.53     1:04.03 (34.50)     1:41.41 (37.38)     2:18.41 (37.00)
 46 Williams, Sarah           15 NYCC-MR              2:19.64    2:18.70        
                  32.79     1:08.24 (35.45)     1:44.28 (36.04)     2:18.70 (34.42)
 47 Moore, Michaela           13 TRI-MR               2:25.91    2:19.42        
                  30.93     1:05.42 (34.49)     1:42.39 (36.97)     2:19.42 (37.03)
 48 Wong, Allison             15 LIAC-MR              2:19.65    2:19.55        
                  32.52     1:08.84 (36.32)     1:45.18 (36.34)     2:19.55 (34.37)
 49 Gustavsson, Isabel        14 LSA-MR               2:29.33    2:19.84        
                  32.46     1:08.30 (35.84)     1:45.05 (36.75)     2:19.84 (34.79)
 50 Sheridan, Ally            15 Badger-MR            2:27.10    2:20.54        
                  31.89     1:07.20 (35.31)     1:44.52 (37.32)     2:20.54 (36.02)
 51 Finn, Molly               14 HS-MR                2:26.44    2:20.89        
                  31.45     1:07.51 (36.06)     1:45.40 (37.89)     2:20.89 (35.49)
 52 Goldaber, Sarah           14 LIAC-MR              2:24.89    2:21.40        
                  31.90     1:07.62 (35.72)     1:44.64 (37.02)     2:21.40 (36.76)
 53 Forrest, Jasmine          15 SWAG-MR              2:20.39    2:21.42        
                  31.07     1:06.21 (35.14)     1:43.99 (37.78)     2:21.42 (37.43)
 54 Rinaldi, Emily            16 TRI-MR               2:18.54    2:22.13        
                  31.95     1:08.29 (36.34)     1:45.44 (37.15)     2:22.13 (36.69)
 55 Fitzgerald, Molly         13 LIAC-MR              2:29.74    2:22.17        
                  33.67     1:08.89 (35.22)     1:45.98 (37.09)     2:22.17 (36.19)
 56 Dougherty, Kate           13 Badger-MR            2:26.93    2:22.42        
                  31.72     1:07.76 (36.04)     1:45.74 (37.98)     2:22.42 (36.68)
 57 Meleady-Breslin, Rachel   13 LIAC-MR              2:21.82    2:22.58        
                  31.17     1:07.61 (36.44)     1:46.02 (38.41)     2:22.58 (36.56)
 58 Liang, Virginia           11 GATE-MR              2:27.59    2:22.86        
                  32.58     1:08.66 (36.08)     1:46.24 (37.58)     2:22.86 (36.62)
 59 Yaremenko, Isabelle       13 MPNY-MR              2:26.56    2:23.06        
                  32.49     1:09.75 (37.26)     1:48.02 (38.27)     2:23.06 (35.04)
 60 Levey, Naomi              15 NYCC-MR              2:26.84    2:23.29        
                  33.11     1:10.94 (37.83)     1:49.11 (38.17)     2:23.29 (34.18)
 61 Boneville, Ava            15 LIAC-MR              2:17.17    2:23.51        
                  32.71     1:08.87 (36.16)     1:46.27 (37.40)     2:23.51 (37.24)
 62 Yan, Emily                15 GATE-MR              2:19.14    2:23.53        
                  32.76     1:09.36 (36.60)     1:47.22 (37.86)     2:23.53 (36.31)
 62 Dorrian, Olivia           13 LIAC-MR              2:42.92    2:23.53        
                  32.69     1:08.79 (36.10)     1:45.88 (37.09)     2:23.53 (37.65)
 64 Chin, Jenna               15 LIAC-MR              2:22.96    2:24.29        
                  32.19     1:07.83 (35.64)     1:45.82 (37.99)     2:24.29 (38.47)
 65 Aguilar, Guadalupe        14 COND-MR              2:27.41    2:24.78        
                  33.13     1:10.04 (36.91)     1:47.77 (37.73)     2:24.78 (37.01)
 66 McCafferty, Mary          14 TRI-MR               2:39.62    2:24.84        
                  32.73     1:09.39 (36.66)     1:47.63 (38.24)     2:24.84 (37.21)
 67 Economakos, Christina     14 HS-MR                2:27.49    2:25.24        
                  33.50     1:10.26 (36.76)     1:48.53 (38.27)     2:25.24 (36.71)
 68 Chesley, Isabella         13 NYCC-MR              2:26.12    2:25.86        
                  32.79     1:09.39 (36.60)     1:47.67 (38.28)     2:25.86 (38.19)
 69 Jung, Ashley              13 LIAC-MR              2:40.00    2:25.90        
                  32.82     1:09.64 (36.82)     1:47.84 (38.20)     2:25.90 (38.06)
 70 Hanin, Katherine          13 HS-MR                2:25.91    2:26.59        
                  32.11     1:09.54 (37.43)     1:49.07 (39.53)     2:26.59 (37.52)
 71 McDonald, Anna            13 TRI-MR               2:27.45    2:26.76        
                  32.16     1:09.38 (37.22)     1:49.32 (39.94)     2:26.76 (37.44)
 72 Monfredo, Olivia          13 COND-MR              2:27.21    2:26.97        
                  32.24     1:10.20 (37.96)     1:49.29 (39.09)     2:26.97 (37.68)
 73 Marcotullio, Isabella     13 RedTails-MR          2:33.28    2:27.09        
                  32.52     1:09.53 (37.01)     1:48.66 (39.13)     2:27.09 (38.43)
 74 Gnad, Julia               15 HS-MR                2:20.11    2:27.14        
                  32.75     1:10.16 (37.41)     1:49.12 (38.96)     2:27.14 (38.02)
 75 Rivera, Annalia           13 TRI-MR               2:29.26    2:27.96        
                  34.61     1:12.02 (37.41)     1:50.03 (38.01)     2:27.96 (37.93)
 76 Morrisey, Faith           12 TRI-MR               2:26.44    2:28.17        
                  34.65     1:13.14 (38.49)     1:52.18 (39.04)     2:28.17 (35.99)
 77 Goldberg, Julia           14 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:33.54    2:28.37        
                  34.43     1:11.84 (37.41)     1:50.08 (38.24)     2:28.37 (38.29)
 78 Valadez, Ofelia           15 APEX-MR              2:31.57    2:29.07        
                  31.93     1:08.60 (36.67)     1:48.04 (39.44)     2:29.07 (41.03)
 79 Canales, Carolyn          17 HS-MR                2:26.66    2:29.33        
                  32.77     1:09.79 (37.02)     1:48.85 (39.06)     2:29.33 (40.48)
 80 Chan, Jaiden              13 TRI-MR               3:30.00    2:29.45        
                  32.81     1:09.62 (36.81)     1:50.08 (40.46)     2:29.45 (39.37)
 81 Starikovsky, Marina       15 COND-MR              2:33.75    2:29.82        
                  32.67     1:10.44 (37.77)     1:50.23 (39.79)     2:29.82 (39.59)
 82 Augustin-Orcel, Gabriell  13 BKR-MR               2:40.72    2:30.96        
                  33.84     1:11.06 (37.22)     1:50.76 (39.70)     2:30.96 (40.20)
 83 Perez, Sophie             14 LSA-MR               3:25.11    2:32.11        
                  33.82     1:08.95 (35.13)     1:49.66 (40.71)     2:32.11 (42.45)
 84 Palmer, Avery             13 RedTails-MR          2:45.47    2:33.13        
                  33.13     1:10.47 (37.34)   2:33.13 (1:22.66)                    
 85 Borgers, Emelie           13 Badger-MR            2:37.37    2:34.03        
                  35.43     1:14.63 (39.20)     1:55.18 (40.55)     2:34.03 (38.85)
 86 Economakos, Stavroula     16 HS-MR                2:32.03    2:34.40        
                  34.55     1:14.51 (39.96)     1:55.25 (40.74)     2:34.40 (39.15)
 87 Serpico, Isha             14 HS-MR                2:39.72    2:34.98        
                  33.75     1:12.52 (38.77)     1:54.11 (41.59)     2:34.98 (40.87)
 88 Powell, Jessalyn          15 TRI-MR               3:30.00    2:36.53        
                  33.87     1:13.85 (39.98)     1:55.79 (41.94)     2:36.53 (40.74)
 89 Lombardo, Jade            14 TRI-MR               2:32.18    2:36.63        
                  33.18   2:36.63 (2:03.45)                                        
 90 Pardo, Shamira            17 APEX-MR              2:39.23    2:38.39        
                  34.79     1:13.91 (39.12)     1:56.33 (42.42)     2:38.39 (42.06)
 91 Karam, Steph              16 SWAG-MR              2:38.14    2:38.71        
                  34.77     1:14.76 (39.99)     1:57.26 (42.50)     2:38.71 (41.45)
 92 Sarkar, Sneha             13 COND-MR              2:40.00    2:42.61        
                  36.59     1:17.44 (40.85)     2:01.99 (44.55)     2:42.61 (40.62)
 93 Lee, Elle                 15 NYCC-MR              2:40.44    2:43.00        
                  35.59     1:16.58 (40.99)     2:00.56 (43.98)     2:43.00 (42.44)
 94 McDonald, Mia             13 Flying Dolphins-MR   3:00.20    2:43.52        
                  35.48     1:16.66 (41.18)     2:00.12 (43.46)     2:43.52 (43.40)
 95 Adelaine, Julia           13 BKR-MR               2:54.84    2:45.81        
                  37.92     1:19.72 (41.80)     2:04.27 (44.55)     2:45.81 (41.54)
 96 Portoviejo, Neyda         15 RedTails-MR          2:39.01    2:47.09        
                  35.53     1:15.85 (40.32)     2:00.93 (45.08)     2:47.09 (46.16)
 97 Morrisey, Jordan          13 TRI-MR               2:45.82    2:47.10        
                  37.44     1:20.57 (43.13)     2:05.43 (44.86)     2:47.10 (41.67)
 98 Ondrick, Ella             13 BKR-MR               2:56.92    2:51.11        
                  38.99     1:22.77 (43.78)     2:07.45 (44.68)     2:51.11 (43.66)
 99 Principe, Jesse           13 BKR-MR               3:13.02    3:01.96        
                  39.88     1:26.50 (46.62)     2:14.94 (48.44)     3:01.96 (47.02)
100 Spector, Ruby             13 BKR-MR               3:09.10    3:06.46        
                  40.40     1:26.25 (45.85)     2:16.82 (50.57)     3:06.46 (49.64)
101 Negron, Raquel            13 COND-MR              3:00.00    3:15.65        
                  41.21     1:31.55 (50.34)     2:25.85 (54.30)     3:15.65 (49.80)
102 Cimperman, Elly           14 BKR-MR               3:18.39    3:19.28        
                  41.07     1:30.04 (48.97)     2:24.08 (54.04)     3:19.28 (55.20)
 -- Hyndman, Kailah           14 Hes-Mr-MR            2:15.15         DQ        
      Did not finish
                  30.72     1:07.48 (36.76)     1:45.77 (38.29)                    
 
Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sheridan, Kerry           16 Badger-MR            5:13.26    5:20.99        
                  28.37       59.29 (30.92)     1:31.52 (32.23)     2:04.30 (32.78)
        2:37.12 (32.82)     3:09.89 (32.77)     3:42.93 (33.04)     4:16.20 (33.27)
        4:48.92 (32.72)     5:20.99 (32.07)                                        
  2 Ebratt, Emily             17 Badger-MR            5:18.90    5:28.76        
                  29.58     1:01.62 (32.04)     1:34.02 (32.40)     2:07.26 (33.24)
        2:40.31 (33.05)     3:13.69 (33.38)     3:47.62 (33.93)     4:21.71 (34.09)
        4:56.08 (34.37)     5:28.76 (32.68)                                        
  3 Fominykh, Alisa           16 Badger-MR            5:15.88    5:32.71        
                  28.97     1:01.72 (32.75)     1:35.18 (33.46)     2:09.56 (34.38)
        2:44.24 (34.68)     3:18.12 (33.88)     3:52.51 (34.39)     4:25.99 (33.48)
        4:59.57 (33.58)     5:32.71 (33.14)                                        
  4 Arnold, Lauren            14 Badger-MR            5:29.13    5:35.13        
                  29.11     1:01.77 (32.66)     1:35.42 (33.65)     2:09.31 (33.89)
        2:43.29 (33.98)     3:17.36 (34.07)     3:51.99 (34.63)     4:26.61 (34.62)
        5:01.28 (34.67)     5:35.13 (33.85)                                        
  5 Seliger, Sophia           13 RI Marlins-MR        5:44.65    5:37.45        
                  29.41     1:02.21 (32.80)     1:36.25 (34.04)     2:10.23 (33.98)
        2:44.79 (34.56)     3:19.14 (34.35)     3:53.85 (34.71)     4:28.71 (34.86)
        5:03.93 (35.22)     5:37.45 (33.52)                                        
  6 Noncarrow, Katie          18 COND-MR              5:34.89    5:40.77        
                  30.34     1:03.47 (33.13)     1:37.53 (34.06)     2:12.39 (34.86)
        2:47.24 (34.85)     3:22.46 (35.22)     3:57.36 (34.90)     4:32.31 (34.95)
        5:06.93 (34.62)     5:40.77 (33.84)                                        
  7 Marshall, Alexndra        13 Badger-MR            5:52.39    5:43.78        
                  30.43     1:05.03 (34.60)     1:40.28 (35.25)     2:15.09 (34.81)
        2:49.80 (34.71)     3:24.60 (34.80)     3:59.98 (35.38)     4:34.57 (34.59)
        5:09.87 (35.30)     5:43.78 (33.91)                                        
  8 Grozdanic, Katarina       14 RI Marlins-MR        6:13.47    5:47.37        
                  29.06     1:02.87 (33.81)     1:37.56 (34.69)     2:12.94 (35.38)
        2:49.08 (36.14)     3:25.29 (36.21)     4:01.38 (36.09)     4:37.33 (35.95)
        5:13.24 (35.91)     5:47.37 (34.13)                                        
  9 Gazzara, Kaitlyn          14 COND-MR              5:55.31    5:53.17        
                  31.06     1:05.82 (34.76)     1:41.02 (35.20)     2:16.64 (35.62)
        2:52.90 (36.26)     3:29.43 (36.53)     4:05.65 (36.22)     4:41.84 (36.19)
        5:17.88 (36.04)     5:53.17 (35.29)                                        
 10 Victory, Margaret         16 Badger-MR            5:44.31    5:54.47        
                  30.56     1:05.30 (34.74)     1:40.77 (35.47)     2:17.00 (36.23)
        2:53.69 (36.69)     3:30.25 (36.56)     4:07.32 (37.07)     4:43.78 (36.46)
        5:20.21 (36.43)     5:54.47 (34.26)                                        
 11 Murillo, Lindsay          17 APEX-MR              6:03.50    5:56.85        
                  31.60     1:06.93 (35.33)     1:42.45 (35.52)     2:18.70 (36.25)
        2:55.13 (36.43)     3:31.99 (36.86)     4:08.49 (36.50)     4:45.35 (36.86)
        5:21.95 (36.60)     5:56.85 (34.90)                                        
 12 McCafferty, Siobhan       14 TRI-MR               6:00.24    5:57.55        
                  31.98     1:07.12 (35.14)     1:42.76 (35.64)     2:18.93 (36.17)
        2:55.46 (36.53)     3:32.43 (36.97)     4:09.16 (36.73)     4:45.81 (36.65)
        5:22.75 (36.94)     5:57.55 (34.80)                                        
 13 Peck, Sam                 15 COND-MR              6:02.26    6:03.86        
                  31.96     1:07.21 (35.25)     1:43.73 (36.52)     2:20.85 (37.12)
        2:58.28 (37.43)     3:36.06 (37.78)     4:13.93 (37.87)     4:51.70 (37.77)
        5:29.35 (37.65)     6:03.86 (34.51)                                        
 14 McCafferty, Kathleen      14 TRI-MR               6:40.23    6:04.15        
                  31.77     1:07.43 (35.66)     1:44.35 (36.92)     2:21.85 (37.50)
        2:59.34 (37.49)     3:36.81 (37.47)     4:14.94 (38.13)     4:52.47 (37.53)
        5:29.36 (36.89)     6:04.15 (34.79)                                        
 15 Sjolander, Kathryn        13 TRI-MR               6:19.95    6:07.43        
                  31.57     1:07.48 (35.91)     1:44.96 (37.48)     2:23.01 (38.05)
        3:01.32 (38.31)     3:39.25 (37.93)     4:17.24 (37.99)     4:55.60 (38.36)
        5:33.25 (37.65)     6:07.43 (34.18)                                        
 16 Goldaber, Hannah          15 LIAC-MR              6:11.70    6:16.48        
                  30.96     1:05.23 (34.27)     1:40.96 (35.73)     2:19.04 (38.08)
        2:57.60 (38.56)     3:37.11 (39.51)     4:17.21 (40.10)     4:57.26 (40.05)
        5:37.58 (40.32)     6:16.48 (38.90)                                        
 17 Goldaber, Sarah           14 LIAC-MR              6:32.93    6:19.07        
                  33.00     1:10.34 (37.34)     1:48.12 (37.78)     2:26.86 (38.74)
        3:05.10 (38.24)     3:43.86 (38.76)     4:22.74 (38.88)     5:02.33 (39.59)
        5:41.67 (39.34)     6:19.07 (37.40)                                        
 18 McDonald, Anna            13 TRI-MR               6:40.57    6:28.00        
                  33.12     1:11.58 (38.46)     1:51.20 (39.62)     2:31.04 (39.84)
        3:11.38 (40.34)     3:52.09 (40.71)     4:30.46 (38.37)     5:09.84 (39.38)
        5:48.12 (38.28)     6:28.00 (39.88)                                        
 -- Boneville, Ava            15 LIAC-MR              6:05.87         DQ        
      Did not finish
                  33.19     1:09.01 (35.82)     1:45.75 (36.74)     2:22.87 (37.12)
        2:59.79 (36.92)     3:37.04 (37.25)     4:14.23 (37.19)     4:51.43 (37.20)
        5:28.08 (36.65)                                                            
 
Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fittin, Annie             28 NYAC-MR                56.36    1:00.56        
                  29.31     1:00.56 (31.25)                                        
  2 Pabby, Anya               14 Badger-MR              57.13    1:00.84        
                  29.69     1:00.84 (31.15)                                        
  3 Vaziri, Leila             32 NYAC-MR                53.13    1:02.91        
                  30.48     1:02.91 (32.43)                                        
  4 Lamar, Christina          14 NYCC-MR              1:02.61    1:02.93        
                  30.34     1:02.93 (32.59)                                        
  5 Arnold, Lauren            14 Badger-MR            1:03.25    1:03.27        
                  30.36     1:03.27 (32.91)                                        
  6 Camperlengo, Gillian      14 Badger-MR            1:02.46    1:03.39        
                  30.72     1:03.39 (32.67)                                        
  7 Fominykh, Alisa           16 Badger-MR            1:04.18    1:04.29        
                  30.87     1:04.29 (33.42)                                        
  8 Sheridan, Kerry           16 Badger-MR            1:03.91    1:05.27        
                  31.58     1:05.27 (33.69)                                        
  9 Jolia, Dina               13 MPNY-MR              1:09.00    1:05.91        
                  31.81     1:05.91 (34.10)                                        
 10 Gonzalez, Angelina        17 MPNY-MR              1:05.86    1:05.99        
                  31.84     1:05.99 (34.15)                                        
 11 Pan, Christina            16 GATE-MR              1:05.00    1:06.11        
                  31.99     1:06.11 (34.12)                                        
 12 Corbett, Kymora           15 MPNY-MR              1:05.20    1:06.13        
                  32.24     1:06.13 (33.89)                                        
 13 Boyce, Lisa               24 NYAC-MR                58.20    1:06.34        
                  31.18     1:06.34 (35.16)                                        
 14 Vandenberg, Kim           33 NYAC-MR                54.00    1:06.51        
                  31.81     1:06.51 (34.70)                                        
 15 Moore, Michaela           13 TRI-MR               1:08.88    1:07.10        
                  32.49     1:07.10 (34.61)                                        
 16 Anselmi, D'Arcy           13 COND-MR              1:06.76    1:07.57        
                  33.08     1:07.57 (34.49)                                        
 17 LePique, Maya             14 RedTails-MR          1:05.11    1:07.61        
                  32.72     1:07.61 (34.89)                                        
 18 Zhao, Joanna              14 APEX-MR              1:06.28    1:08.35        
                  33.36     1:08.35 (34.99)                                        
 19 Lawson, Livi              13 COND-MR              1:12.20    1:08.41        
                  33.05     1:08.41 (35.36)                                        
 20 Rojas-Tineo, Maira        14 APEX-MR              1:09.09    1:08.86        
                  33.48     1:08.86 (35.38)                                        
 21 Zhou, Katherine           15 UN-MR                1:12.74    1:08.90        
                  33.40     1:08.90 (35.50)                                        
 22 Marshall, Alexndra        13 Badger-MR            1:11.10    1:08.99        
                  33.27     1:08.99 (35.72)                                        
 23 Hyndman, Kailah           14 Hes-Mr-MR            1:06.67    1:09.06        
                  33.41     1:09.06 (35.65)                                        
 24 Wang, Laurie              14 GATE-MR              1:08.10    1:09.94        
                  34.21     1:09.94 (35.73)                                        
 25 Henriksson, Ida           16 Badger-MR            1:11.20    1:10.09        
                  34.30     1:10.09 (35.79)                                        
 26 Goldaber, Hannah          15 LIAC-MR              1:09.31    1:10.28        
                  33.94     1:10.28 (36.34)                                        
 27 Wong, Kelly               13 APEX-MR              1:09.67    1:10.29        
                  33.82     1:10.29 (36.47)                                        
 28 Sjolander, Kathryn        13 TRI-MR               1:16.50    1:10.34        
                  34.20     1:10.34 (36.14)                                        
 29 Chavez, Kaetlyn           13 APEX-MR              1:11.47    1:10.38        
                  34.13     1:10.38 (36.25)                                        
 30 Ritziu, Andrea            17 RI Marlins-MR        1:10.42    1:10.62        
                  35.05     1:10.62 (35.57)                                        
 31 Forrest, Jasmine          15 SWAG-MR              1:10.27    1:10.84        
                  34.48     1:10.84 (36.36)                                        
 32 Williams, Sarah           15 NYCC-MR              1:13.59    1:11.10        
                  34.94     1:11.10 (36.16)                                        
 33 Ge, Xinrui                13 APEX-MR              1:09.54    1:11.39        
                  34.85     1:11.39 (36.54)                                        
 34 Platt, Claire             14 MPNY-MR              1:10.37    1:11.62        
                  34.56     1:11.62 (37.06)                                        
 34 Loveless, Mary            13 Badger-MR            1:07.26    1:11.62        
                  34.67     1:11.62 (36.95)                                        
 36 Suzana, Arlene            15 APEX-MR              1:08.96    1:12.06        
                  35.13     1:12.06 (36.93)                                        
 37 Leal, Nancy               15 RedTails-MR          1:07.80    1:12.43        
                  35.42     1:12.43 (37.01)                                        
 38 Garcia, Fritzi            16 CAS-MR               1:11.86    1:12.50        
                  35.48     1:12.50 (37.02)                                        
 38 Knapp, Eliza              13 NYCC-MR              1:11.51    1:12.50        
                  35.03     1:12.50 (37.47)                                        
 40 Ezrow, Lily               16 NYCC-MR              1:15.35    1:12.54        
                  35.19     1:12.54 (37.35)                                        
 41 Morris, Emily             17 COND-MR              1:08.66    1:12.66        
                  35.61     1:12.66 (37.05)                                        
 42 McCafferty, Siobhan       14 TRI-MR               1:13.39    1:12.81        
                  35.53     1:12.81 (37.28)                                        
 43 Brewi, Shannon            15 TRI$-MR              1:07.66    1:12.92        
                  34.72     1:12.92 (38.20)                                        
 44 Contreras, Genesis        15 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:11.61    1:13.14        
                  36.14     1:13.14 (37.00)                                        
 45 Boneville, Ava            15 LIAC-MR              1:10.89    1:13.38        
                  36.10     1:13.38 (37.28)                                        
 46 Marcotullio, Isabella     13 RedTails-MR          1:14.77    1:13.46        
                  35.48     1:13.46 (37.98)                                        
 47 Vega, Kayla               13 Hes-Mr-MR            1:07.34    1:13.54        
                  34.82     1:13.54 (38.72)                                        
 48 Wong, Kristen             13 APEX-MR              1:15.97    1:14.11        
                  35.95     1:14.11 (38.16)                                        
 49 Yan, Emily                15 GATE-MR              1:09.57    1:14.23        
                  36.31     1:14.23 (37.92)                                        
 50 Fitzgerald, Molly         13 LIAC-MR              1:13.74    1:14.35        
                  36.86     1:14.35 (37.49)                                        
 51 Quiller, Hailey           13 CAS-MR               1:13.99    1:14.47        
                  35.70     1:14.47 (38.77)                                        
 52 Yaremenko, Isabelle       13 MPNY-MR              1:14.13    1:14.51        
                  36.49     1:14.51 (38.02)                                        
 53 West, Dorothea            15 UN-MR                1:16.24    1:14.98        
                  35.25     1:14.98 (39.73)                                        
 54 McKibben, Morgan          13 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:14.41    1:15.45        
                  36.54     1:15.45 (38.91)                                        
 55 Meleady-Breslin, Rachel   13 LIAC-MR              1:17.09    1:15.63        
                  36.51     1:15.63 (39.12)                                        
 56 Aguilar, Guadalupe        14 COND-MR              1:14.40    1:15.64        
                  36.51     1:15.64 (39.13)                                        
 57 Chin, Jenna               15 LIAC-MR              1:15.24    1:15.70        
                  36.51     1:15.70 (39.19)                                        
 58 May, Arianna              12 COND-MR              1:15.90    1:15.74        
                  36.72     1:15.74 (39.02)                                        
 59 McDonald, Anna            13 TRI-MR               1:16.15    1:15.81        
                  36.60     1:15.81 (39.21)                                        
 60 Cong, Lily                13 NYCC-MR              1:14.01    1:16.05        
                  36.29     1:16.05 (39.76)                                        
 61 Dougherty, Kate           13 Badger-MR            1:17.87    1:16.06        
                  37.34     1:16.06 (38.72)                                        
 62 Chesley, Isabella         13 NYCC-MR              1:18.24    1:16.32        
                  37.48     1:16.32 (38.84)                                        
 63 Gigliotti, Kate           13 TRI-MR               1:30.00    1:16.43        
                  37.75     1:16.43 (38.68)                                        
 64 Lee, Avery                14 NYCC-MR              1:13.91    1:16.83        
                  36.92     1:16.83 (39.91)                                        
 65 Rivera, Annalia           13 TRI-MR               1:14.48    1:16.91        
                  38.18     1:16.91 (38.73)                                        
 66 Manning, Brooke           13 TRI-MR               1:29.57    1:17.94        
                  36.35     1:17.94 (41.59)                                        
 67 Goldaber, Sarah           14 LIAC-MR              1:16.43    1:18.46        
                  38.12     1:18.46 (40.34)                                        
 68 Levey, Naomi              15 NYCC-MR              1:17.40    1:18.67        
                  39.15     1:18.67 (39.52)                                        
 69 Lutchmansingh, Emily      14 RedTails-MR          1:20.71    1:19.05        
                  38.49     1:19.05 (40.56)                                        
 70 Long, Kelsey              13 RI Marlins-MR        1:22.11    1:19.15        
                  39.22     1:19.15 (39.93)                                        
 71 Lee, Anna                 14 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:18.64    1:19.48        
                  38.20     1:19.48 (41.28)                                        
 72 Jung, Ashley              13 LIAC-MR              1:18.06    1:19.74        
                  38.93     1:19.74 (40.81)                                        
 73 Monfredo, Olivia          13 COND-MR              1:19.12    1:19.83        
                  39.01     1:19.83 (40.82)                                        
 74 Liang, Virginia           11 GATE-MR              1:25.89    1:20.27        
                  39.64     1:20.27 (40.63)                                        
 75 McCafferty, Mary          14 TRI-MR               1:27.63    1:20.55        
                  39.10     1:20.55 (41.45)                                        
 76 Fiorello, Ava             13 LIAC-MR              1:25.80    1:20.65        
                  39.37     1:20.65 (41.28)                                        
 77 Dopman, Sofie             13 BKR-MR               1:25.32    1:20.67        
                  39.54     1:20.67 (41.13)                                        
 78 Dorrian, Olivia           13 LIAC-MR              1:17.20    1:20.86        
                  39.68     1:20.86 (41.18)                                        
 79 Curran, Kerry             15 TRI$-MR              1:23.30    1:21.34        
                  39.76     1:21.34 (41.58)                                        
 80 Palmer, Avery             13 RedTails-MR          1:23.11    1:21.40        
                  39.30     1:21.40 (42.10)                                        
 81 Castagnetti, Emily        14 TRI-MR               1:26.86    1:21.74        
                  39.75     1:21.74 (41.99)                                        
 82 Reich, Julia              13 Badger-MR            1:20.16    1:21.91        
                  39.06     1:21.91 (42.85)                                        
 83 Portoviejo, Nicole        15 RedTails-MR          1:22.38    1:21.98        
                  39.39     1:21.98 (42.59)                                        
 84 Portoviejo, Neyda         15 RedTails-MR          1:21.32    1:22.42        
                  39.92     1:22.42 (42.50)                                        
 85 Elliott, Boo              16 BKR-MR               1:20.00    1:22.94        
                  40.40     1:22.94 (42.54)                                        
 86 Chan, Jaiden              13 TRI-MR               1:28.61    1:23.22        
                  39.75     1:23.22 (43.47)                                        
 87 Olsen, Isabelle           13 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:22.51    1:23.41        
                  40.34     1:23.41 (43.07)                                        
 88 Rose, Julianna            13 LIAC-MR              1:20.48    1:23.51        
                  40.83     1:23.51 (42.68)                                        
 89 Martinez, Xitlali         15 UN-CA-MR             1:27.99    1:23.55        
                  39.81     1:23.55 (43.74)                                        
 90 Karam, Steph              16 SWAG-MR              1:24.08    1:23.94        
                  40.61     1:23.94 (43.33)                                        
 91 Avendano, Angie           16 CAS-MR               1:23.69    1:24.70        
                  40.08     1:24.70 (44.62)                                        
 92 Thakkar, Anika            13 TRI-MR               1:23.83    1:25.20        
 93 Lee, Elle                 15 NYCC-MR              1:23.77    1:25.56        
                  40.48     1:25.56 (45.08)                                        
 94 Mackinnon, Margaux        13 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:22.56    1:25.93        
                  42.03     1:25.93 (43.90)                                        
 95 Foong, Yanyi              13 COND-MR              1:25.71    1:27.16        
                  42.47     1:27.16 (44.69)                                        
 96 Denzler, Charlee          13 LIAC-MR              1:27.96    1:27.29        
 97 Sprague, Ivana            14 BKR-MR               1:21.84    1:27.78        
                  42.11     1:27.78 (45.67)                                        
 98 Dyce, Aniesha             13 ASAP-MR              1:26.00    1:28.16        
                  42.37     1:28.16 (45.79)                                        
 99 Moreno, Ashley            13 APEX-MR              1:29.13    1:30.57        
                  44.96     1:30.57 (45.61)                                        
100 McDonald, Mia             13 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:29.55    1:31.03        
                  43.99     1:31.03 (47.04)                                        
101 Andrews, Ava              13 NYCC-MR              1:27.28    1:31.50        
                  44.76     1:31.50 (46.74)                                        
102 Principe, Jesse           13 BKR-MR               1:33.19    1:31.61        
                  44.98     1:31.61 (46.63)                                        
103 Sharma, Sophia            13 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:28.68    1:32.43        
                  43.24     1:32.43 (49.19)                                        
104 Ng, Abbey                 13 LIAC-MR              1:45.00    1:34.65        
                  46.71     1:34.65 (47.94)                                        
105 Moore, Alana              13 APEX-MR              1:39.84    1:41.53        
                  49.66     1:41.53 (51.87)                                        
 -- Saunders, Phoebe          13 BKR-MR               1:27.69         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn
                  39.81          DQ (39.83)                                        
 
Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lomas, Melissa            16 Badger-MR            2:09.72    2:10.53        
                  29.94     1:02.97 (33.03)     1:37.08 (34.11)     2:10.53 (33.45)
  2 Lamar, Christina          14 NYCC-MR              2:18.09    2:16.43        
                  30.59     1:05.26 (34.67)     1:41.28 (36.02)     2:16.43 (35.15)
  3 Simpson-Santoro, Aurelia  14 LSA-MR               2:17.12    2:16.45        
                  32.69     1:07.71 (35.02)     1:42.96 (35.25)     2:16.45 (33.49)
  4 Camperlengo, Gillian      14 Badger-MR            2:15.65    2:20.65        
                  31.98     1:07.32 (35.34)     1:43.98 (36.66)     2:20.65 (36.67)
  5 Sheridan, Kerry           16 Badger-MR            2:14.85    2:22.35        
                  32.77     1:08.49 (35.72)     1:45.97 (37.48)     2:22.35 (36.38)
  6 Wang, Laurie              14 GATE-MR              2:26.28    2:23.72        
                  33.76     1:10.55 (36.79)     1:47.95 (37.40)     2:23.72 (35.77)
  7 Anselmi, D'Arcy           13 COND-MR              2:28.07    2:23.89        
                  35.07     1:11.90 (36.83)     1:49.06 (37.16)     2:23.89 (34.83)
  8 LePique, Maya             14 RedTails-MR          2:19.11    2:25.12        
                  33.09     1:09.94 (36.85)     1:47.89 (37.95)     2:25.12 (37.23)
  9 Corbett, Kymora           15 MPNY-MR              2:27.42    2:25.40        
                  32.94     1:09.49 (36.55)     1:48.42 (38.93)     2:25.40 (36.98)
 10 Lu, Erxi                  15 APEX-MR              2:30.62    2:26.32        
                  34.35     1:11.06 (36.71)     1:48.66 (37.60)     2:26.32 (37.66)
 11 Loveless, Mary            13 Badger-MR            2:36.33    2:26.50        
                  34.77     1:12.55 (37.78)     1:50.69 (38.14)     2:26.50 (35.81)
 12 Lawson, Livi              13 COND-MR              2:52.00    2:26.96        
                  33.58     1:10.83 (37.25)     1:49.21 (38.38)     2:26.96 (37.75)
 13 O'Meara, Lauren           17 Badger-MR            2:29.34    2:27.01        
                  34.12     1:11.56 (37.44)     1:49.47 (37.91)     2:27.01 (37.54)
 14 Marshall, Alexndra        13 Badger-MR            2:33.85    2:28.14        
                  34.61     1:12.17 (37.56)     1:51.00 (38.83)     2:28.14 (37.14)
 15 Moore, Michaela           13 TRI-MR               3:00.00    2:28.63        
                  35.06     1:13.06 (38.00)     1:51.69 (38.63)     2:28.63 (36.94)
 16 Balachandran, Isabelle    13 Badger-MR            2:22.33    2:28.65        
                  34.48     1:12.28 (37.80)     1:51.16 (38.88)     2:28.65 (37.49)
 17 Goldaber, Hannah          15 LIAC-MR              2:26.22    2:30.55        
                  35.10     1:12.31 (37.21)     1:51.30 (38.99)     2:30.55 (39.25)
 18 Leal, Nancy               15 RedTails-MR          2:28.95    2:32.39        
                  36.14     1:14.40 (38.26)     1:54.19 (39.79)     2:32.39 (38.20)
 19 Rosenberg, Sky            13 COND-MR              2:35.81    2:32.47        
                  34.32     1:12.84 (38.52)     1:52.64 (39.80)     2:32.47 (39.83)
 20 Murillo, Lindsay          17 APEX-MR              2:33.56    2:32.49        
                  35.67     1:14.18 (38.51)     1:54.34 (40.16)     2:32.49 (38.15)
 21 Wong, Allison             15 LIAC-MR              2:32.78    2:32.84        
                  36.27     1:14.85 (38.58)     1:54.61 (39.76)     2:32.84 (38.23)
 22 Contreras, Genesis        15 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:33.09    2:33.56        
                  36.49     1:14.82 (38.33)     1:55.00 (40.18)     2:33.56 (38.56)
 23 Garcia, Fritzi            16 CAS-MR               2:37.75    2:34.47        
                  36.63     1:15.97 (39.34)     1:56.19 (40.22)     2:34.47 (38.28)
 24 Ewing, Isabelle           14 LSA-MR               2:30.54    2:35.05        
                  35.19     1:14.11 (38.92)     1:54.90 (40.79)     2:35.05 (40.15)
 25 Takiguchi, Sara           15 COND-MR              2:22.77    2:36.67        
                  37.23     1:16.38 (39.15)     1:57.00 (40.62)     2:36.67 (39.67)
 26 Forrest, Jasmine          15 SWAG-MR              2:35.91    2:37.16        
                  35.50     1:14.68 (39.18)     1:55.66 (40.98)     2:37.16 (41.50)
 27 Fitzgerald, Molly         13 LIAC-MR              2:40.95    2:37.20        
                  37.87     1:17.19 (39.32)     1:58.39 (41.20)     2:37.20 (38.81)
 28 Marcotullio, Isabella     13 RedTails-MR          2:40.60    2:37.36        
                  36.80     1:16.23 (39.43)     1:57.54 (41.31)     2:37.36 (39.82)
 29 McCafferty, Kathleen      14 TRI-MR               3:30.00    2:38.25        
                  37.59     1:17.50 (39.91)     1:58.08 (40.58)     2:38.25 (40.17)
 30 Boneville, Ava            15 LIAC-MR              2:34.08    2:38.95        
                  38.00     1:18.49 (40.49)     1:58.84 (40.35)     2:38.95 (40.11)
 31 McDonald, Anna            13 TRI-MR               2:44.30    2:39.12        
                  37.26     1:17.32 (40.06)     1:58.28 (40.96)     2:39.12 (40.84)
 32 Dougherty, Kate           13 Badger-MR            2:46.51    2:43.98        
                  38.34     1:19.78 (41.44)     2:01.94 (42.16)     2:43.98 (42.04)
 33 Jung, Ashley              13 LIAC-MR              2:50.00    2:44.18        
                  37.97     1:19.82 (41.85)     2:03.50 (43.68)     2:44.18 (40.68)
 34 Rivera, Annalia           13 TRI-MR               2:45.77    2:44.39        
                  38.86     1:20.35 (41.49)     2:02.72 (42.37)     2:44.39 (41.67)
 35 Meleady-Breslin, Rachel   13 LIAC-MR              2:40.00    2:44.65        
                  38.07     1:19.62 (41.55)   2:44.65 (1:25.03)                    
 36 Lenehan, Alex             14 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:59.47    2:48.07        
                  40.42     1:23.19 (42.77)     2:06.68 (43.49)     2:48.07 (41.39)
 37 Monfredo, Olivia          13 COND-MR              2:43.27    2:48.13        
                  38.89     1:22.22 (43.33)     2:06.45 (44.23)     2:48.13 (41.68)
 37 Gnad, Julia               15 HS-MR                2:41.14    2:48.13        
                  39.41     1:21.95 (42.54)     2:05.91 (43.96)     2:48.13 (42.22)
 39 McCafferty, Mary          14 TRI-MR               3:00.00    2:48.77        
                  39.64     1:21.93 (42.29)     2:05.60 (43.67)     2:48.77 (43.17)
 40 Starikovsky, Marina       15 COND-MR              2:50.00    2:50.34        
                  39.69     1:21.99 (42.30)     2:06.62 (44.63)     2:50.34 (43.72)
 41 Canales, Carolyn          17 HS-MR                2:45.69    2:51.00        
                  40.04     1:22.58 (42.54)     2:06.19 (43.61)     2:51.00 (44.81)
 42 Economakos, Christina     14 HS-MR                2:39.00    2:51.03        
                  38.98     1:21.78 (42.80)     2:06.03 (44.25)     2:51.03 (45.00)
 43 Lee, Anna                 14 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:50.52    2:51.18        
                  38.60     1:22.46 (43.86)     2:07.66 (45.20)     2:51.18 (43.52)
 44 Olsen, Isabelle           13 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:51.97    2:51.42        
                  39.76     1:23.36 (43.60)     2:07.64 (44.28)     2:51.42 (43.78)
 45 Economakos, Stavroula     16 HS-MR                2:55.00    2:53.48        
                  39.43     1:23.37 (43.94)     2:08.82 (45.45)     2:53.48 (44.66)
 46 Karam, Steph              16 SWAG-MR              2:59.71    2:58.64        
                  41.57     1:26.46 (44.89)     2:12.77 (46.31)     2:58.64 (45.87)
 47 Sharma, Sophia            13 Flying Dolphins-MR   3:13.19    3:12.44        
                  43.49     1:31.25 (47.76)     2:21.70 (50.45)     3:12.44 (50.74)
 48 Ondrick, Ella             13 BKR-MR               3:15.00    3:15.41        
                  44.99     1:35.39 (50.40)     2:29.28 (53.89)     3:15.41 (46.13)
 48 Adelaine, Julia           13 BKR-MR               3:20.00    3:15.41        
                  45.65     1:36.02 (50.37)     2:28.03 (52.01)     3:15.41 (47.38)
 50 Powell, Jessalyn          15 TRI-MR               3:30.00    3:32.79        
                  44.93     1:40.63 (55.70)     2:35.70 (55.07)     3:32.79 (57.09)
 
Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kujawski, Grace           15 Badger-MR            1:07.91    1:08.71        
                  32.16     1:08.71 (36.55)                                        
  2 Seliger, Sophia           13 RI Marlins-MR        1:12.55    1:09.03        
                  32.99     1:09.03 (36.04)                                        
  3 Malpeso, Emily            13 TRI-MR               1:16.04    1:14.22        
                  34.78     1:14.22 (39.44)                                        
  4 Victory, Margaret         16 Badger-MR            1:13.25    1:14.76        
                  34.43     1:14.76 (40.33)                                        
  5 Anselmi, D'Arcy           13 COND-MR              1:18.80    1:15.88        
                  35.77     1:15.88 (40.11)                                        
  6 Grozdanic, Katarina       14 RI Marlins-MR        1:15.73    1:16.51        
                  35.60     1:16.51 (40.91)                                        
  7 Pan, Christina            16 GATE-MR              1:16.85    1:16.64        
                  35.96     1:16.64 (40.68)                                        
  8 Rojas-Tineo, Maira        14 APEX-MR              1:15.05    1:16.89        
                  36.43     1:16.89 (40.46)                                        
  9 Marshall, Eileen          15 Badger-MR            1:13.44    1:17.19        
                  36.68     1:17.19 (40.51)                                        
 10 McGrath, Caroline         14 Badger-MR            1:14.06    1:17.27        
                  36.60     1:17.27 (40.67)                                        
 11 Wang, Laurie              14 GATE-MR              1:17.26    1:17.55        
                  36.98     1:17.55 (40.57)                                        
 12 Sjolander, Kathryn        13 TRI-MR               1:21.20    1:17.63        
                  36.50     1:17.63 (41.13)                                        
 13 LePique, Maya             14 RedTails-MR          1:18.03    1:17.66        
                  36.57     1:17.66 (41.09)                                        
 14 Loveless, Mary            13 Badger-MR            1:20.87    1:18.68        
                  37.63     1:18.68 (41.05)                                        
 15 Peck, Sam                 15 COND-MR              1:19.80    1:19.11        
                  37.69     1:19.11 (41.42)                                        
 16 Rosenberg, Sky            13 COND-MR              1:20.98    1:19.43        
                  37.53     1:19.43 (41.90)                                        
 17 Lawson, Livi              13 COND-MR              1:22.63    1:19.80        
                  36.80     1:19.80 (43.00)                                        
 18 Gigliotti, Kate           13 TRI-MR               1:22.92    1:19.98        
                  37.13     1:19.98 (42.85)                                        
 19 Liang, Victoria           14 GATE-MR              1:19.80    1:20.04        
                  38.52     1:20.04 (41.52)                                        
 20 Hyndman, Kailah           14 Hes-Mr-MR            1:20.27    1:20.43        
                  39.16     1:20.43 (41.27)                                        
 21 Kujawski, Dylan           13 Badger-MR            1:20.87    1:20.65        
                  38.29     1:20.65 (42.36)                                        
 22 Williams, Sarah           15 NYCC-MR              1:21.53    1:20.94        
                  39.16     1:20.94 (41.78)                                        
 23 Manning, Brooke           13 TRI-MR               1:32.98    1:21.64        
                  36.96     1:21.64 (44.68)                                        
 24 Perez, Sophie             14 LSA-MR               1:24.40    1:21.76        
                  38.87     1:21.76 (42.89)                                        
 25 Cong, Lily                13 NYCC-MR              1:24.37    1:22.01        
                  38.89     1:22.01 (43.12)                                        
 26 Morris, Emily             17 COND-MR              1:14.05    1:23.51        
                  38.89     1:23.51 (44.62)                                        
 27 Hanin, Katherine          13 HS-MR                1:24.58    1:23.76        
                  39.61     1:23.76 (44.15)                                        
 28 Mallon, Faith             14 COND-MR              1:22.46    1:24.00        
                  40.00     1:24.00 (44.00)                                        
 29 Finn, Molly               14 HS-MR                1:24.70    1:25.08        
                  39.84     1:25.08 (45.24)                                        
 30 Yan, Emily                15 GATE-MR              1:23.93    1:25.27        
                  40.02     1:25.27 (45.25)                                        
 31 Serpico, Isha             14 HS-MR                1:26.69    1:25.38        
                  40.13     1:25.38 (45.25)                                        
 32 Dominguez, Nailea         15 CAS-MR               1:22.85    1:25.63        
                  40.18     1:25.63 (45.45)                                        
 33 Saunders, Phoebe          13 BKR-MR               1:27.41    1:25.88        
                  41.10     1:25.88 (44.78)                                        
 34 Valadez, Ofelia           15 APEX-MR              1:26.13    1:26.02        
                  40.56     1:26.02 (45.46)                                        
 35 Rinaldi, Emily            16 TRI-MR               1:21.22    1:26.05        
                  40.62     1:26.05 (45.43)                                        
 36 Chan, Jaiden              13 TRI-MR               1:40.21    1:26.17        
                  41.38     1:26.17 (44.79)                                        
 37 McKibben, Morgan          13 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:25.86    1:26.18        
                  40.13     1:26.18 (46.05)                                        
 38 Quiller, Hailey           13 CAS-MR               1:25.99    1:26.29        
                  40.27     1:26.29 (46.02)                                        
 39 Dopman, Sofie             13 BKR-MR               1:24.72    1:26.57        
                  41.05     1:26.57 (45.52)                                        
 40 Palmer, Avery             13 RedTails-MR          1:27.06    1:26.65        
                  41.04     1:26.65 (45.61)                                        
 41 Levey, Naomi              15 NYCC-MR              1:23.84    1:26.66        
                  40.96     1:26.66 (45.70)                                        
 42 Manning, Tara             15 TRI$-MR              1:24.71    1:26.77        
                  40.89     1:26.77 (45.88)                                        
 43 Martinez, Xitlali         15 UN-CA-MR             1:30.99    1:26.99        
                  41.09     1:26.99 (45.90)                                        
 44 Liang, Virginia           11 GATE-MR              1:23.70    1:27.04        
                  41.08     1:27.04 (45.96)                                        
 45 Zhao, Joanna              14 APEX-MR              1:26.41    1:27.39        
                  40.83     1:27.39 (46.56)                                        
 46 Sheridan, Ally            15 Badger-MR            1:26.28    1:27.58        
                  41.51     1:27.58 (46.07)                                        
 47 Mejia, Gianni             13 RedTails-MR          1:28.80    1:27.69        
                  41.90     1:27.69 (45.79)                                        
 48 Foong, Yanyi              13 COND-MR              1:25.71    1:27.94        
                  41.89     1:27.94 (46.05)                                        
 49 Lutchmansingh, Emily      14 RedTails-MR          1:25.39    1:27.98        
                  42.13     1:27.98 (45.85)                                        
 50 Elliott, Boo              16 BKR-MR               1:26.36    1:28.00        
                  41.64     1:28.00 (46.36)                                        
 51 Lee, Avery                14 NYCC-MR              1:33.31    1:28.31        
                  41.23     1:28.31 (47.08)                                        
 52 Ramos, Isabella           14 LSA-MR               1:38.77    1:28.58        
                  41.39     1:28.58 (47.19)                                        
 53 Borgers, Emelie           13 Badger-MR            1:28.88    1:28.65        
                  42.15     1:28.65 (46.50)                                        
 54 Dyce, Aniesha             13 ASAP-MR              1:37.26    1:28.77        
                  41.52     1:28.77 (47.25)                                        
 55 Goldberg, Julia           14 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:27.64    1:28.96        
                  42.42     1:28.96 (46.54)                                        
 56 Monfredo, Olivia          13 COND-MR              1:28.89    1:29.07        
                  41.39     1:29.07 (47.68)                                        
 57 Lenehan, Alex             14 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:26.91    1:30.59        
                  43.22     1:30.59 (47.37)                                        
 58 Sharma, Sophia            13 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:30.78    1:30.64        
                  42.41     1:30.64 (48.23)                                        
 59 Economakos, Christina     14 HS-MR                1:28.58    1:31.14        
                  43.46     1:31.14 (47.68)                                        
 60 Lin, Jasmine              13 LIAC-MR              1:50.00    1:32.05        
                  44.89     1:32.05 (47.16)                                        
 61 Chesley, Isabella         13 NYCC-MR              1:33.77    1:32.42        
                  44.00     1:32.42 (48.42)                                        
 62 Kass, Ruby                13 BKR-MR               1:35.60    1:32.70        
                  44.04     1:32.70 (48.66)                                        
 63 Sarkar, Sneha             13 COND-MR              2:00.00    1:32.90        
                  43.48     1:32.90 (49.42)                                        
 64 Lombardo, Jade            14 TRI-MR               1:30.82    1:33.66        
                  42.45     1:33.66 (51.21)                                        
 65 Lee, Elle                 15 NYCC-MR              1:37.96    1:34.05        
                  42.83     1:34.05 (51.22)                                        
 66 Doyle, Olivia             13 TRI$-MR              1:39.16    1:35.07        
                  44.54     1:35.07 (50.53)                                        
 67 Dorrian, Olivia           13 LIAC-MR              1:35.67    1:35.30        
                  44.39     1:35.30 (50.91)                                        
 68 Portoviejo, Nicole        15 RedTails-MR          1:33.64    1:35.96        
                  44.67     1:35.96 (51.29)                                        
 69 Gustavsson, Isabel        14 LSA-MR               1:36.65    1:36.54        
                  45.76     1:36.54 (50.78)                                        
 70 Avendano, Angie           16 CAS-MR               1:36.62    1:37.32        
                  45.78     1:37.32 (51.54)                                        
 71 McDonald, Mia             13 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:38.31    1:39.01        
                  46.04     1:39.01 (52.97)                                        
 72 Jourdes, Paloma           13 BKR-MR               1:45.19    1:39.66        
                  46.83     1:39.66 (52.83)                                        
 73 Spector, Ruby             13 BKR-MR               1:45.00    1:41.16        
                  48.35     1:41.16 (52.81)                                        
 74 Mellos, Ana               14 LSA-MR               1:44.19    1:42.90        
                  48.88     1:42.90 (54.02)                                        
 75 Cimperman, Elly           14 BKR-MR               1:43.73    1:43.80        
                  49.48     1:43.80 (54.32)                                        
 76 Economakos, Stavroula     16 HS-MR                1:44.62    1:44.44        
                  48.40     1:44.44 (56.04)                                        
 
Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Seliger, Sophia           13 RI Marlins-MR        2:36.09    2:29.34        
                  34.39     1:12.20 (37.81)     1:51.38 (39.18)     2:29.34 (37.96)
  2 Anselmi, D'Arcy           13 COND-MR              2:48.44    2:40.73        
                  36.84     1:18.11 (41.27)     2:00.18 (42.07)     2:40.73 (40.55)
  3 Ripley, Rachel            26 NYAC-MR              2:18.79    2:40.75        
                  35.99     1:16.40 (40.41)     1:57.95 (41.55)     2:40.75 (42.80)
  4 McGrath, Caroline         14 Badger-MR            2:39.46    2:43.26        
                  37.65     1:19.34 (41.69)     2:01.70 (42.36)     2:43.26 (41.56)
  5 Gazzara, Kaitlyn          14 COND-MR              2:47.57    2:45.24        
                  36.30     1:17.96 (41.66)     2:01.12 (43.16)     2:45.24 (44.12)
  6 Wang, Laurie              14 GATE-MR              2:45.85    2:47.11        
                  37.94     1:20.69 (42.75)     2:03.82 (43.13)     2:47.11 (43.29)
  7 Malpeso, Emily            13 TRI-MR               2:48.18    2:47.44        
                  37.75     1:21.82 (44.07)     2:05.00 (43.18)     2:47.44 (42.44)
  8 Park, Hannah              17 COND-MR              2:42.11    2:47.63        
                  39.95     1:22.34 (42.39)     2:05.19 (42.85)     2:47.63 (42.44)
  9 Grozdanic, Katarina       14 RI Marlins-MR        2:54.67    2:47.90        
                  37.46     1:19.48 (42.02)     2:03.86 (44.38)     2:47.90 (44.04)
 10 Peck, Sam                 15 COND-MR              2:53.75    2:50.40        
                  38.45     1:21.95 (43.50)     2:06.89 (44.94)     2:50.40 (43.51)
 11 McCafferty, Kathleen      14 TRI-MR               2:56.45    2:51.99        
                  39.74     1:24.62 (44.88)     2:09.25 (44.63)     2:51.99 (42.74)
 12 Lawson, Livi              13 COND-MR              3:02.49    2:52.27        
                  36.34     1:19.72 (43.38)     2:05.90 (46.18)     2:52.27 (46.37)
 13 Vega, Kayla               13 Hes-Mr-MR            2:43.34    2:52.45        
                  37.86     1:21.44 (43.58)     2:05.81 (44.37)     2:52.45 (46.64)
 14 LePique, Maya             14 RedTails-MR          2:47.42    2:52.46        
                  39.14     1:23.18 (44.04)     2:08.21 (45.03)     2:52.46 (44.25)
 15 Liang, Victoria           14 GATE-MR              2:51.03    2:54.61        
                  39.98     1:24.44 (44.46)     2:10.18 (45.74)     2:54.61 (44.43)
 16 Cong, Lily                13 NYCC-MR              3:00.25    2:54.68        
                  38.57     1:22.91 (44.34)     2:08.82 (45.91)     2:54.68 (45.86)
 17 Duggan, Isabella          14 CAS-MR               2:58.98    2:55.18        
                  38.98     1:23.57 (44.59)     2:09.55 (45.98)     2:55.18 (45.63)
 18 Kujawski, Dylan           13 Badger-MR            2:51.42    2:56.71        
                  39.70     1:24.88 (45.18)     2:10.78 (45.90)     2:56.71 (45.93)
 19 Loveless, Mary            13 Badger-MR            2:58.29    2:57.29        
                  40.22     1:26.23 (46.01)     2:12.96 (46.73)     2:57.29 (44.33)
 20 Manning, Brooke           13 TRI-MR               3:30.00    2:57.63        
                  38.75     1:24.26 (45.51)     2:10.43 (46.17)     2:57.63 (47.20)
 21 Simpson-Santoro, Aurelia  14 LSA-MR               3:08.22    2:57.89        
                  40.75     1:26.14 (45.39)     2:13.18 (47.04)     2:57.89 (44.71)
 22 Morris, Emily             17 COND-MR              2:49.00    3:03.26        
                  40.19     1:26.82 (46.63)     2:15.12 (48.30)     3:03.26 (48.14)
 23 Sheridan, Ally            15 Badger-MR            3:03.79    3:05.20        
                  41.67     1:28.50 (46.83)     2:16.85 (48.35)     3:05.20 (48.35)
 24 Liang, Virginia           11 GATE-MR              3:05.00    3:06.13        
                  41.99     1:29.89 (47.90)     2:18.52 (48.63)     3:06.13 (47.61)
 25 Palmer, Avery             13 RedTails-MR          3:15.09    3:07.19        
                  41.29     1:28.50 (47.21)     2:18.59 (50.09)     3:07.19 (48.60)
 26 Saunders, Phoebe          13 BKR-MR               3:20.00    3:07.42        
                  44.11     1:32.27 (48.16)     2:21.43 (49.16)     3:07.42 (45.99)
 27 Goldberg, Julia           14 Flying Dolphins-MR   3:04.25    3:10.86        
                  43.98     1:31.86 (47.88)     2:21.36 (49.50)     3:10.86 (49.50)
 28 Mejia, Gianni             13 RedTails-MR          3:08.09    3:12.00        
                  42.07     1:29.53 (47.46)     2:21.12 (51.59)     3:12.00 (50.88)
 29 Dopman, Sofie             13 BKR-MR               3:00.00    3:12.48        
                  42.33     1:30.20 (47.87)     2:21.28 (51.08)     3:12.48 (51.20)
 30 Jung, Ashley              13 LIAC-MR              3:10.00    3:13.39        
                  43.05     1:32.03 (48.98)     2:23.73 (51.70)     3:13.39 (49.66)
 31 Lee, Anna                 14 Flying Dolphins-MR   3:12.83    3:13.71        
                  43.34     1:33.25 (49.91)     2:24.92 (51.67)     3:13.71 (48.79)
 32 Foong, Yanyi              13 COND-MR              3:12.35    3:13.97        
                  43.34     1:31.77 (48.43)     2:24.64 (52.87)     3:13.97 (49.33)
 33 Elliott, Boo              16 BKR-MR               3:08.16    3:16.00        
                  44.54     1:33.00 (48.46)     2:23.92 (50.92)     3:16.00 (52.08)
 34 Principe, Jesse           13 BKR-MR               3:21.02    3:16.51        
                  44.85     1:34.18 (49.33)     2:25.52 (51.34)     3:16.51 (50.99)
 35 Mackinnon, Margaux        13 Flying Dolphins-MR   3:22.14    3:16.67        
                  43.11     1:34.21 (51.10)     2:26.83 (52.62)     3:16.67 (49.84)
 36 Andrews, Ava              13 NYCC-MR              3:15.00    3:19.91        
                  45.60     1:37.13 (51.53)     2:29.27 (52.14)     3:19.91 (50.64)
 37 Dominguez, Celia          13 BKR-MR               3:20.00    3:22.15        
                  46.10     1:37.43 (51.33)     2:29.62 (52.19)     3:22.15 (52.53)
 38 Thakkar, Anika            13 TRI-MR               3:30.00    3:37.46        
                  46.33     1:42.36 (56.03)     2:40.99 (58.63)     3:37.46 (56.47)
 
Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mcdonald, Liz             23 NYAC-MR                57.49      58.12        
                  27.54       58.12 (30.58)                                        
  2 Parsons, Kristina         26 NYAC-MR                56.84      59.98        
                  28.62       59.98 (31.36)                                        
  3 Nierhoff, Luisa           13 Badger-MR            1:00.50    1:00.52        
                  28.26     1:00.52 (32.26)                                        
  4 Kujawski, Grace           15 Badger-MR            1:03.06    1:02.80        
                  29.46     1:02.80 (33.34)                                        
  5 Arnold, Lauren            14 Badger-MR            1:03.09    1:04.40        
                  30.07     1:04.40 (34.33)                                        
  6 Hyndman, Kailah           14 Hes-Mr-MR            1:02.37    1:04.52        
                  29.65     1:04.52 (34.87)                                        
  7 Zhou, Katherine           15 UN-MR                1:06.08    1:05.52        
                  29.92     1:05.52 (35.60)                                        
  8 Noncarrow, Katie          18 COND-MR              1:08.17    1:05.82        
                  30.81     1:05.82 (35.01)                                        
  9 Pan, Christina            16 GATE-MR              1:04.00    1:06.40        
                  30.59     1:06.40 (35.81)                                        
 10 Morris, Emily             17 COND-MR              1:05.00    1:06.91        
                  31.45     1:06.91 (35.46)                                        
 11 Duggan, Isabella          14 CAS-MR               1:09.23    1:07.01        
                  31.12     1:07.01 (35.89)                                        
 12 Gazzara, Kaitlyn          14 COND-MR              1:11.35    1:08.08        
                  31.44     1:08.08 (36.64)                                        
 13 Yaremenko, Isabelle       13 MPNY-MR              1:08.93    1:08.25        
                  32.30     1:08.25 (35.95)                                        
 14 Rosenberg, Sky            13 COND-MR              1:09.74    1:08.28        
                  30.97     1:08.28 (37.31)                                        
 15 Block, Isabella           16 COND-MR              1:08.69    1:08.55        
                  32.51     1:08.55 (36.04)                                        
 16 Jolia, Dina               13 MPNY-MR              1:10.15    1:08.58        
                  31.37     1:08.58 (37.21)                                        
 17 Quiller, Hailey           13 CAS-MR               1:10.41    1:09.46        
                  31.62     1:09.46 (37.84)                                        
 18 Knapp, Eliza              13 NYCC-MR              1:11.66    1:09.60        
                  31.22     1:09.60 (38.38)                                        
 19 Wong, Allison             15 LIAC-MR              1:06.96    1:10.43        
                  32.01     1:10.43 (38.42)                                        
 20 Lee, Anna                 14 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:11.42    1:11.38        
                  32.51     1:11.38 (38.87)                                        
 21 Forrest, Jasmine          15 SWAG-MR              1:11.80    1:11.47        
                  32.16     1:11.47 (39.31)                                        
 22 Starikovsky, Marina       15 COND-MR              1:14.32    1:12.02        
                  33.43     1:12.02 (38.59)                                        
 23 Capuano, Caroline         15 Badger-MR            1:08.88    1:12.15        
                  33.60     1:12.15 (38.55)                                        
 24 Takiguchi, Sara           15 COND-MR              1:06.74    1:12.52        
                  34.30     1:12.52 (38.22)                                        
 25 Ritziu, Andrea            17 RI Marlins-MR        1:14.15    1:13.21        
                  34.46     1:13.21 (38.75)                                        
 26 Canales, Carolyn          17 HS-MR                1:11.50    1:13.24        
                  34.03     1:13.24 (39.21)                                        
 27 Chin, Jenna               15 LIAC-MR              1:12.57    1:13.30        
                  34.11     1:13.30 (39.19)                                        
 28 Ezrow, Lily               16 NYCC-MR              1:15.66    1:13.31        
                  34.94     1:13.31 (38.37)                                        
 29 McCafferty, Kathleen      14 TRI-MR               2:00.00    1:13.45        
                  33.98     1:13.45 (39.47)                                        
 30 Manning, Brooke           13 TRI-MR               1:21.46    1:13.46        
                  33.39     1:13.46 (40.07)                                        
 31 McCafferty, Siobhan       14 TRI-MR               1:18.06    1:13.53        
                  34.02     1:13.53 (39.51)                                        
 32 Valadez, Ofelia           15 APEX-MR              1:13.55    1:13.95        
                  32.80     1:13.95 (41.15)                                        
 33 Liang, Victoria           14 GATE-MR              1:19.94    1:14.98        
                  34.56     1:14.98 (40.42)                                        
 34 Malpeso, Emily            13 TRI-MR               1:17.15    1:15.23        
                  34.46     1:15.23 (40.77)                                        
 35 Olsen, Isabelle           13 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:15.68    1:16.10        
                  34.31     1:16.10 (41.79)                                        
 36 Cong, Lily                13 NYCC-MR              1:16.90    1:16.23        
                  34.52     1:16.23 (41.71)                                        
 37 Contreras, Genesis        15 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:17.94    1:16.76        
                  34.73     1:16.76 (42.03)                                        
 38 McKibben, Morgan          13 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:15.60    1:16.91        
                  35.80     1:16.91 (41.11)                                        
 39 Dominguez, Nailea         15 CAS-MR               1:13.54    1:17.10        
                  35.21     1:17.10 (41.89)                                        
 40 Wong, Kristen             13 APEX-MR              1:12.57    1:17.12        
                  34.01     1:17.12 (43.11)                                        
 41 Goldaber, Sarah           14 LIAC-MR              1:21.11    1:18.09        
                  34.27     1:18.09 (43.82)                                        
 42 Aguilar, Guadalupe        14 COND-MR              1:26.15    1:18.45        
                  35.83     1:18.45 (42.62)                                        
 43 McCafferty, Mary          14 TRI-MR               1:20.43    1:19.03        
                  37.11     1:19.03 (41.92)                                        
 44 Finn, Molly               14 HS-MR                1:19.71    1:19.34        
                  36.45     1:19.34 (42.89)                                        
 45 Manning, Tara             15 TRI$-MR              1:17.33    1:20.07        
                  37.07     1:20.07 (43.00)                                        
 46 DeFunis, Leah             13 Badger-MR            1:25.27    1:20.10        
                  36.90     1:20.10 (43.20)                                        
 47 Lee, Avery                14 NYCC-MR              1:20.85    1:21.00        
                  36.12     1:21.00 (44.88)                                        
 48 Lu, Erxi                  15 APEX-MR              1:14.01    1:21.07        
                  35.38     1:21.07 (45.69)                                        
 49 Rinaldi, Emily            16 TRI-MR               1:14.10    1:21.47        
                  37.32     1:21.47 (44.15)                                        
 50 Hanin, Katherine          13 HS-MR                1:27.55    1:21.54        
                  34.84     1:21.54 (46.70)                                        
 51 Gnad, Julia               15 HS-MR                1:15.71    1:21.82        
                  37.19     1:21.82 (44.63)                                        
 52 Long, Kelsey              13 RI Marlins-MR        1:16.04    1:22.20        
                  36.27     1:22.20 (45.93)                                        
 53 Pardo, Shamira            17 APEX-MR              1:25.14    1:23.54        
                  38.48     1:23.54 (45.06)                                        
 54 Mallon, Faith             14 COND-MR              1:19.12    1:23.77        
                  37.52     1:23.77 (46.25)                                        
 55 Elliott, Boo              16 BKR-MR               1:25.00    1:23.88        
                  38.00     1:23.88 (45.88)                                        
 56 Serpico, Isha             14 HS-MR                1:28.16    1:23.99        
                  36.97     1:23.99 (47.02)                                        
 57 Saunders, Phoebe          13 BKR-MR               1:30.00    1:26.02        
                  38.41     1:26.02 (47.61)                                        
 58 Dyce, Aniesha             13 ASAP-MR              1:23.94    1:27.81        
                  39.08     1:27.81 (48.73)                                        
 59 Jung, Ashley              13 LIAC-MR              2:00.00    1:29.77        
                  39.43     1:29.77 (50.34)                                        
 60 Jourdes, Paloma           13 BKR-MR               1:45.00    1:29.80        
                  40.63     1:29.80 (49.17)                                        
 61 Kass, Ruby                13 BKR-MR               1:45.00    1:30.01        
                  39.79     1:30.01 (50.22)                                        
 62 Mellos, Ana               14 LSA-MR               1:25.54    1:31.00        
                  43.24     1:31.00 (47.76)                                        
 63 Karam, Steph              16 SWAG-MR              1:23.10    1:32.01        
                  40.71     1:32.01 (51.30)                                        
 64 Morrisey, Faith           12 TRI-MR               1:20.00    1:32.34        
                  42.53     1:32.34 (49.81)                                        
 65 Doyle, Olivia             13 TRI$-MR              1:42.18    1:34.03        
                  41.71     1:34.03 (52.32)                                        
 66 Lin, Jasmine              13 LIAC-MR              1:39.00    1:34.12        
                  40.87     1:34.12 (53.25)                                        
 67 Principe, Jesse           13 BKR-MR               1:40.00    1:34.16        
                  43.25     1:34.16 (50.91)                                        
 68 Foong, Yanyi              13 COND-MR              1:28.89    1:34.48        
                  41.53     1:34.48 (52.95)                                        
 69 Morrisey, Jordan          13 TRI-MR               1:40.73    1:39.08        
                  44.63     1:39.08 (54.45)                                        
 -- Martinez, Xitlali         15 UN-CA-MR             1:27.99         DQ        
      Did not finish
                  36.79                                                            
 -- Corbett, Kymora           15 MPNY-MR              1:06.69         DQ        
      One hand touch
                  32.92          DQ (45.18)                                        
 -- Ortega, Meghan            14 TRI-MR               1:11.37         DQ        
      False start
                  33.10          DQ (37.61)                                        
 -- Dopman, Sofie             13 BKR-MR               1:19.27         DQ        
      One hand touch
                  37.58          DQ (48.05)                                        
 
Women 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ott, Elke                 14 Badger-MR            2:14.62    2:15.43        
                  29.74     1:04.30 (34.56)     1:40.04 (35.74)     2:15.43 (35.39)
  2 Camperlengo, Gillian      14 Badger-MR            2:17.72    2:18.12        
                  30.32     1:04.46 (34.14)     1:40.84 (36.38)     2:18.12 (37.28)
  3 Noncarrow, Katie          18 COND-MR              2:25.93    2:20.14        
                  30.76     1:05.16 (34.40)     1:42.01 (36.85)     2:20.14 (38.13)
  4 Rosenberg, Sky            13 COND-MR              2:39.71    2:34.20        
                  31.47     1:08.37 (36.90)     1:50.11 (41.74)     2:34.20 (44.09)
  5 Simpson-Santoro, Aurelia  14 LSA-MR               2:35.82    2:35.41        
                  34.65     1:14.00 (39.35)     1:54.52 (40.52)     2:35.41 (40.89)
  6 Jolia, Dina               13 MPNY-MR              2:41.03    2:38.48        
                  33.34     1:12.47 (39.13)     1:54.84 (42.37)     2:38.48 (43.64)
  7 Moore, Michaela           13 TRI-MR               3:00.00    2:42.30        
                  36.00     1:17.55 (41.55)     2:00.47 (42.92)     2:42.30 (41.83)
  8 Quiller, Hailey           13 CAS-MR               2:55.99    2:45.09        
                  34.31     1:15.10 (40.79)     1:58.94 (43.84)     2:45.09 (46.15)
  9 Dominguez, Nailea         15 CAS-MR               2:58.60    2:56.29        
                  36.21     1:19.52 (43.31)     2:07.54 (48.02)     2:56.29 (48.75)
 10 Long, Kelsey              13 RI Marlins-MR        3:00.00    2:57.02        
                  36.23     1:20.82 (44.59)     2:09.50 (48.68)     2:57.02 (47.52)
 
Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Larson, Nikki             23 NYAC-MR              2:03.32    2:12.33        
                  27.80     1:02.29 (34.49)     1:41.95 (39.66)     2:12.33 (30.38)
  2 Gonzalez, Angelina        17 MPNY-MR              2:18.08    2:16.48        
                  30.27     1:06.27 (36.00)     1:45.54 (39.27)     2:16.48 (30.94)
  3 Ott, Elke                 14 Badger-MR            2:15.38    2:16.69        
                  28.91     1:03.43 (34.52)     1:44.58 (41.15)     2:16.69 (32.11)
  4 Hutchinson, Meg           26 NYAC-MR              2:05.87    2:19.65        
                  29.74     1:05.15 (35.41)     1:46.53 (41.38)     2:19.65 (33.12)
  5 Fominykh, Alisa           16 Badger-MR            2:17.89    2:20.12        
                  28.73     1:05.42 (36.69)     1:47.17 (41.75)     2:20.12 (32.95)
  6 Victory, Margaret         16 Badger-MR            2:23.08    2:22.43        
                  31.51     1:08.62 (37.11)     1:50.48 (41.86)     2:22.43 (31.95)
  7 Anselmi, D'Arcy           13 COND-MR              2:22.99    2:23.69        
                  30.41     1:07.06 (36.65)     1:50.30 (43.24)     2:23.69 (33.39)
  8 Noncarrow, Katie          18 COND-MR              2:24.81    2:23.70        
                  30.82     1:08.00 (37.18)     1:50.21 (42.21)     2:23.70 (33.49)
  9 Pan, Christina            16 GATE-MR              2:26.65    2:23.79        
                  30.89     1:08.48 (37.59)     1:50.99 (42.51)     2:23.79 (32.80)
 10 Malpeso, Emily            13 TRI-MR               2:30.08    2:23.94        
                  31.53     1:08.72 (37.19)     1:51.17 (42.45)     2:23.94 (32.77)
 11 Lamar, Christina          14 NYCC-MR              2:26.11    2:24.19        
                  31.32     1:05.53 (34.21)     1:51.15 (45.62)     2:24.19 (33.04)
 12 Wang, Laurie              14 GATE-MR              2:29.38    2:24.45        
                  32.41     1:07.92 (35.51)     1:51.34 (43.42)     2:24.45 (33.11)
 13 Rojas-Tineo, Maira        14 APEX-MR              2:21.10    2:25.17        
                  31.61     1:08.95 (37.34)     1:52.48 (43.53)     2:25.17 (32.69)
 14 Pabby, Anya               14 Badger-MR            2:15.91    2:25.19        
                  29.31     1:04.98 (35.67)     1:51.45 (46.47)     2:25.19 (33.74)
 15 McGrath, Caroline         14 Badger-MR            2:23.09    2:26.40        
                  31.74     1:10.05 (38.31)     1:51.30 (41.25)     2:26.40 (35.10)
 16 Zhou, Katherine           15 UN-MR                2:27.20    2:27.16        
                  29.91     1:06.13 (36.22)     1:51.97 (45.84)     2:27.16 (35.19)
 17 Lawson, Livi              13 COND-MR              2:42.86    2:27.50        
                  31.23     1:08.93 (37.70)     1:53.13 (44.20)     2:27.50 (34.37)
 18 Duggan, Isabella          14 CAS-MR               2:37.22    2:28.25        
                  30.66     1:08.84 (38.18)     1:53.63 (44.79)     2:28.25 (34.62)
 19 Hyndman, Kailah           14 Hes-Mr-MR            2:28.36    2:29.53        
                  31.33     1:08.96 (37.63)     1:54.79 (45.83)     2:29.53 (34.74)
 20 Kujawski, Dylan           13 Badger-MR            2:32.95    2:29.83        
                  33.50     1:12.28 (38.78)     1:55.54 (43.26)     2:29.83 (34.29)
 21 Rosenberg, Sky            13 COND-MR              2:37.17    2:29.87        
                  31.37     1:08.97 (37.60)     1:55.62 (46.65)     2:29.87 (34.25)
 22 Henriksson, Ida           16 Badger-MR            2:29.26    2:30.27        
                  32.28     1:09.05 (36.77)     1:55.14 (46.09)     2:30.27 (35.13)
 23 Sjolander, Kathryn        13 TRI-MR               2:50.99    2:31.17        
                  32.63     1:10.53 (37.90)     1:55.22 (44.69)     2:31.17 (35.95)
 24 Platt, Claire             14 MPNY-MR              2:29.73    2:31.23        
                  31.14     1:08.83 (37.69)     1:55.75 (46.92)     2:31.23 (35.48)
 25 Zhao, Joanna              14 APEX-MR              2:31.06    2:31.97        
                  32.13     1:09.98 (37.85)     1:57.70 (47.72)     2:31.97 (34.27)
 26 Liang, Victoria           14 GATE-MR              2:34.69    2:32.46        
                  33.56     1:13.21 (39.65)     1:58.29 (45.08)     2:32.46 (34.17)
 27 Suzana, Arlene            15 APEX-MR              2:35.45    2:33.51        
                  32.66     1:13.48 (40.82)     1:59.49 (46.01)     2:33.51 (34.02)
 28 Block, Isabella           16 COND-MR              2:32.53    2:34.27        
                  31.81     1:11.00 (39.19)     1:59.60 (48.60)     2:34.27 (34.67)
 29 Ge, Xinrui                13 APEX-MR              2:30.95    2:35.23        
                  35.62     1:14.53 (38.91)     1:57.06 (42.53)     2:35.23 (38.17)
 30 Knapp, Eliza              13 NYCC-MR              2:36.68    2:35.44        
                  31.80     1:10.62 (38.82)     1:59.41 (48.79)     2:35.44 (36.03)
 31 Williams, Sarah           15 NYCC-MR              2:39.93    2:36.23        
                  34.96     1:14.77 (39.81)     2:01.73 (46.96)     2:36.23 (34.50)
 32 Contreras, Genesis        15 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:41.78    2:36.53        
                  34.16     1:11.98 (37.82)     2:01.24 (49.26)     2:36.53 (35.29)
 33 Loveless, Mary            13 Badger-MR            2:31.04    2:36.64        
                  34.84     1:14.21 (39.37)     2:00.48 (46.27)     2:36.64 (36.16)
 34 McCafferty, Kathleen      14 TRI-MR               2:50.68    2:36.88        
                  33.29     1:14.64 (41.35)     2:00.77 (46.13)     2:36.88 (36.11)
 35 Ezrow, Lily               16 NYCC-MR              2:45.71    2:38.51        
                  34.40     1:13.37 (38.97)     2:01.70 (48.33)     2:38.51 (36.81)
 36 Lu, Erxi                  15 APEX-MR              2:36.23    2:38.57        
                  35.93     1:15.11 (39.18)     2:03.37 (48.26)     2:38.57 (35.20)
 37 Yan, Emily                15 GATE-MR              2:33.29    2:38.65        
                  34.37     1:13.73 (39.36)     2:02.09 (48.36)     2:38.65 (36.56)
 38 Park, Hannah              17 COND-MR              2:36.65    2:38.69        
                  36.93     1:17.08 (40.15)     2:01.12 (44.04)     2:38.69 (37.57)
 39 May, Arianna              12 COND-MR              2:50.00    2:39.67        
                  33.60     1:13.72 (40.12)     2:03.60 (49.88)     2:39.67 (36.07)
 40 Gigliotti, Kate           13 TRI-MR               3:30.00    2:40.10        
                  32.67     1:13.39 (40.72)     2:01.26 (47.87)     2:40.10 (38.84)
 41 Forrest, Jasmine          15 SWAG-MR              2:39.96    2:40.45        
                  31.98     1:11.04 (39.06)     2:06.74 (55.70)     2:40.45 (33.71)
 42 Levey, Naomi              15 NYCC-MR              2:40.50    2:40.80        
                  36.09     1:17.84 (41.75)     2:07.14 (49.30)     2:40.80 (33.66)
 43 Chin, Jenna               15 LIAC-MR              2:38.52    2:40.86        
                  34.20     1:13.99 (39.79)     2:04.07 (50.08)     2:40.86 (36.79)
 44 Brewi, Shannon            15 TRI$-MR              2:31.83    2:41.15        
                  33.37     1:11.40 (38.03)     2:01.55 (50.15)     2:41.15 (39.60)
 45 Garcia, Fritzi            16 CAS-MR               2:45.16    2:41.52        
                  34.15     1:14.40 (40.25)     2:05.86 (51.46)     2:41.52 (35.66)
 45 Shea, Natalie             16 BKR-MR               2:40.00    2:41.52        
                  34.33     1:13.62 (39.29)     2:04.10 (50.48)     2:41.52 (37.42)
 47 Yaremenko, Isabelle       13 MPNY-MR              2:36.76    2:41.70        
                  32.36     1:12.79 (40.43)     2:07.03 (54.24)     2:41.70 (34.67)
 48 McKibben, Morgan          13 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:45.98    2:41.98        
                  34.57     1:16.84 (42.27)     2:04.65 (47.81)     2:41.98 (37.33)
 49 Sheridan, Ally            15 Badger-MR            2:45.68    2:43.49        
                  36.33     1:19.84 (43.51)     2:07.00 (47.16)     2:43.49 (36.49)
 50 Reich, Julia              13 Badger-MR            2:43.02    2:44.36        
                  33.84     1:16.12 (42.28)     2:04.64 (48.52)     2:44.36 (39.72)
 51 Lee, Avery                14 NYCC-MR              2:54.64    2:46.75        
                  36.29     1:17.32 (41.03)     2:07.44 (50.12)     2:46.75 (39.31)
 52 Castagnetti, Emily        14 TRI-MR               2:50.21    2:46.86        
                  38.06     1:21.76 (43.70)     2:09.90 (48.14)     2:46.86 (36.96)
 53 Valadez, Ofelia           15 APEX-MR              2:45.10    2:46.90        
                  32.72     1:16.61 (43.89)     2:06.24 (49.63)     2:46.90 (40.66)
 54 Martinez, Xitlali         15 UN-CA-MR             2:55.99    2:46.93        
                  36.01     1:21.13 (45.12)     2:10.21 (49.08)     2:46.93 (36.72)
 55 Dougherty, Kate           13 Badger-MR            2:46.93    2:47.14        
                  38.14     1:21.08 (42.94)     2:09.17 (48.09)     2:47.14 (37.97)
 56 Chesley, Isabella         13 NYCC-MR              2:40.00    2:47.44        
                  36.61     1:19.08 (42.47)     2:09.75 (50.67)     2:47.44 (37.69)
 57 Saunders, Phoebe          13 BKR-MR               2:52.80    2:47.71        
                  38.22     1:20.98 (42.76)     2:09.34 (48.36)     2:47.71 (38.37)
 58 Meleady-Breslin, Rachel   13 LIAC-MR              2:52.59    2:48.50        
                  38.05     1:19.63 (41.58)     2:11.98 (52.35)     2:48.50 (36.52)
 59 Dorrian, Olivia           13 LIAC-MR              2:47.04    2:49.41        
                  35.60     1:18.73 (43.13)     2:11.39 (52.66)     2:49.41 (38.02)
 60 Fitzgerald, Molly         13 LIAC-MR              2:58.27    2:49.68        
                  40.05     1:20.07 (40.02)     2:13.34 (53.27)     2:49.68 (36.34)
 61 Olsen, Isabelle           13 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:52.54    2:50.24        
                  35.47     1:19.40 (43.93)     2:10.54 (51.14)     2:50.24 (39.70)
 62 Elliott, Boo              16 BKR-MR               2:52.41    2:50.70        
                  37.57     1:20.79 (43.22)     2:11.00 (50.21)     2:50.70 (39.70)
 63 Monfredo, Olivia          13 COND-MR              2:45.60    2:51.45        
                  37.31     1:21.08 (43.77)     2:12.69 (51.61)     2:51.45 (38.76)
 64 Rose, Julianna            13 LIAC-MR              2:53.48    2:51.89        
                  38.14     1:20.21 (42.07)     2:12.92 (52.71)     2:51.89 (38.97)
 65 Chan, Jaiden              13 TRI-MR               3:03.99    2:52.47        
                  40.70     1:25.02 (44.32)     2:13.59 (48.57)     2:52.47 (38.88)
 66 Goldberg, Julia           14 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:58.96    2:53.04        
                  41.18     1:25.49 (44.31)     2:15.18 (49.69)     2:53.04 (37.86)
 67 West, Dorothea            15 UN-MR                2:37.88    2:53.18        
                  37.73     1:19.11 (41.38)     2:14.23 (55.12)     2:53.18 (38.95)
 68 Mackinnon, Margaux        13 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:58.11    2:54.16        
                  38.82     1:23.00 (44.18)     2:14.82 (51.82)     2:54.16 (39.34)
 69 Germain, Tillie           15 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:58.57    2:55.01        
                  40.52     1:23.63 (43.11)     2:12.38 (48.75)     2:55.01 (42.63)
 70 Dopman, Sofie             13 BKR-MR               2:48.14    2:55.41        
                  37.14     1:23.38 (46.24)   2:55.41 (1:32.03)                    
 71 Barbaro, Alexandra        15 TRI-MR               2:57.49    2:59.66        
                  39.65     1:23.56 (43.91)     2:18.91 (55.35)     2:59.66 (40.75)
 72 Dominguez, Celia          13 BKR-MR               3:01.14    3:00.83        
                  38.03     1:23.63 (45.60)     2:17.68 (54.05)     3:00.83 (43.15)
 73 Karam, Steph              16 SWAG-MR              3:09.03    3:02.42        
                  37.06     1:21.57 (44.51)   2:22.83 (1:01.26)     3:02.42 (39.59)
 74 Denzler, Charlee          13 LIAC-MR              3:06.01    3:04.54        
                  40.75     1:27.19 (46.44)     2:20.65 (53.46)     3:04.54 (43.89)
 75 Conroy, Sophia            13 COND-MR              3:15.00    3:06.94        
                  38.62     1:27.74 (49.12)     2:25.22 (57.48)     3:06.94 (41.72)
 76 Principe, Jesse           13 BKR-MR               3:14.97    3:08.07        
                  41.15     1:30.25 (49.10)     2:21.51 (51.26)     3:08.07 (46.56)
 77 Sarkar, Sneha             13 COND-MR              3:00.00    3:08.13        
                  40.58     1:31.65 (51.07)     2:24.57 (52.92)     3:08.13 (43.56)
 78 Fiorello, Ava             13 LIAC-MR              2:55.00    3:08.74        
                  39.59     1:24.02 (44.43)   2:27.02 (1:03.00)     3:08.74 (41.72)
 79 Sprague, Ivana            14 BKR-MR               3:07.94    3:11.41        
                  41.30     1:29.61 (48.31)     2:29.00 (59.39)     3:11.41 (42.41)
 80 Sharma, Sophia            13 Flying Dolphins-MR   3:30.20    3:14.15        
                  46.24     1:33.26 (47.02)     2:26.99 (53.73)     3:14.15 (47.16)
 81 Ng, Abbey                 13 LIAC-MR              3:20.00    3:38.98        
                  49.97     1:43.08 (53.11)   2:51.66 (1:08.58)     3:38.98 (47.32)
 -- McDonald, Mia             13 Flying Dolphins-MR   3:05.88         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
                  39.72     1:27.85 (48.13)     2:21.48 (53.63)          DQ (42.05)
 
Women 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kujawski, Grace           15 Badger-MR            4:51.29    4:50.38        
                  30.41     1:05.34 (34.93)     1:42.71 (37.37)     2:20.31 (37.60)
        3:00.96 (40.65)     3:43.46 (42.50)     4:17.23 (33.77)     4:50.38 (33.15)
  2 Noncarrow, Katie          18 COND-MR              5:04.89    5:00.35        
                  31.86     1:07.84 (35.98)     1:46.09 (38.25)     2:24.44 (38.35)
        3:08.13 (43.69)     3:52.30 (44.17)     4:26.66 (34.36)     5:00.35 (33.69)
  3 Arnold, Lauren            14 Badger-MR            4:57.20    5:01.66        
                  31.29     1:07.59 (36.30)     1:46.28 (38.69)     2:25.36 (39.08)
        3:11.38 (46.02)     3:56.23 (44.85)     4:29.52 (33.29)     5:01.66 (32.14)
  4 Gazzara, Kaitlyn          14 COND-MR              5:07.53    5:02.58        
                  32.81     1:10.45 (37.64)     1:47.48 (37.03)     2:24.06 (36.58)
        3:09.01 (44.95)     3:53.59 (44.58)     4:29.00 (35.41)     5:02.58 (33.58)
  5 McGrath, Caroline         14 Badger-MR            4:56.08    5:10.16        
                  32.41     1:09.39 (36.98)     1:49.62 (40.23)     2:29.68 (40.06)
        3:13.78 (44.10)     3:58.55 (44.77)     4:34.93 (36.38)     5:10.16 (35.23)
  6 Simpson-Santoro, Aurelia  14 LSA-MR               5:08.14    5:13.09        
                  33.15     1:11.27 (38.12)     1:49.07 (37.80)     2:25.79 (36.72)
        3:14.01 (48.22)     4:01.49 (47.48)     4:38.64 (37.15)     5:13.09 (34.45)
 
Boys 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle (No 8&U)
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Maslo, Strahinja          10 RI Marlins-MR        2:12.88    2:09.12        
                  29.21     1:01.99 (32.78)     1:35.85 (33.86)     2:09.12 (33.27)
  2 Mialkovskyi, Denys        10 RI Marlins-MR        2:26.54    2:16.84        
                  31.69     1:07.04 (35.35)     1:43.78 (36.74)     2:16.84 (33.06)
  3 Washington, Morgon        10 CAS-MR               2:16.90    2:20.19        
                  30.56     1:06.03 (35.47)     1:43.26 (37.23)     2:20.19 (36.93)
  4 Arnold, Zachary           10 Badger-MR            2:26.95    2:33.02        
                  34.62     1:15.51 (40.89)     1:56.55 (41.04)     2:33.02 (36.47)
  5 Gonzalez, Alejandro        9 APEX-MR              2:38.25    2:35.91        
                  36.47     1:16.78 (40.31)     1:56.12 (39.34)     2:35.91 (39.79)
  6 D'Amelio, Cosmo           10 TRI$-MR              2:40.85    2:38.88        
                  35.89     1:16.72 (40.83)     1:57.90 (41.18)     2:38.88 (40.98)
  7 Loveless, Ryan            10 Badger-MR            2:45.88    2:41.77        
                  35.66     1:17.99 (42.33)     2:01.88 (43.89)     2:41.77 (39.89)
  8 Lengyel, Adrian           10 RI Marlins-MR        2:51.69    2:46.86        
                  35.72     1:19.96 (44.24)     2:05.00 (45.04)     2:46.86 (41.86)
  9 Massaro, William          10 LIAC-MR              2:55.00    3:00.91        
                  41.08                             2:18.78 ( )     3:00.91 (42.13)
 10 Gluzman, Adam             10 TRI$-MR              2:55.00    3:08.03        
                  42.42     1:31.54 (49.12)     2:22.77 (51.23)     3:08.03 (45.26)
 11 Fanshawe, Patrick         10 COND-MR              3:10.00    3:10.21        
                  43.50   3:10.21 (2:26.71)                                        
 12 Sorbo, Dylan              10 TRI$-MR              3:15.17    3:27.75        
                                                    2:35.01 ( )     3:27.75 (52.74)
 13 Coronel, Luis             10 RI Marlins-MR        3:30.85    3:28.81        
                  43.62     1:39.96 (56.34)     2:33.88 (53.92)     3:28.81 (54.93)
 14 DeBlasi, Matthew          10 NYCC-MR              3:00.00    3:31.13        
                  45.16   3:31.13 (2:45.97)                                        
 15 Andrew, Daniel            10 COND-MR              3:20.00    3:42.72        
                  45.19   1:47.03 (1:01.84)   2:48.34 (1:01.31)     3:42.72 (54.38)
 16 Coronel, Carlos           10 RI Marlins-MR        4:00.00    4:06.54        
                  51.81   2:00.32 (1:08.51)   3:04.42 (1:04.10)   4:06.54 (1:02.12)
 17 Traitz, River             10 COND-MR              4:15.00    4:34.14        
                                2:02.57 ( )   4:34.14 (2:31.57)                    
 
Boys 9-10 500 Yard Freestyle (No 8&U)
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Maslo, Strahinja          10 RI Marlins-MR        5:51.65    5:41.30        
                  29.57     1:03.39 (33.82)     1:37.77 (34.38)     2:12.62 (34.85)
        2:47.79 (35.17)     3:22.62 (34.83)     3:57.66 (35.04)     4:33.29 (35.63)
        5:08.26 (34.97)     5:41.30 (33.04)                                        
  2 Dwyer, Aidan               9 COND-MR              7:31.02    7:52.02        
                  39.13     1:23.74 (44.61)     2:10.93 (47.19)     2:59.45 (48.52)
        3:47.28 (47.83)     4:37.68 (50.40)     5:28.20 (50.52)     6:18.11 (49.91)
        7:07.61 (49.50)     7:52.02 (44.41)                                        
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Backstroke (No 8&U)
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mialkovskyi, Denys        10 RI Marlins-MR        1:08.34    1:09.59        
                  33.51     1:09.59 (36.08)                                        
  2 Dunn, Liam                10 TRI-MR               1:30.00    1:16.98        
                  37.61     1:16.98 (39.37)                                        
  3 Gutin, David              10 MPNY-MR              1:14.01    1:17.74        
                  36.35     1:17.74 (41.39)                                        
  4 Arnold, Zachary           10 Badger-MR            1:23.11    1:22.20        
                  41.64     1:22.20 (40.56)                                        
  5 Shah, Sun-Jin             10 NYCC-MR              1:22.27    1:23.45        
                  39.78     1:23.45 (43.67)                                        
  6 Michin, Nikita            10 MPNY-MR              1:25.05    1:24.07        
                  40.87     1:24.07 (43.20)                                        
  7 Stachowicz, Jake          10 LIAC-MR              1:29.61    1:24.86        
  8 Trenczer, Zachary          9 COND-MR              1:27.81    1:25.86        
                  40.68     1:25.86 (45.18)                                        
  9 Ciurcina, Joseph          10 TRI-MR               1:29.15    1:26.02        
                  42.16     1:26.02 (43.86)                                        
 10 Margolis, Maxim           10 TRI$-MR              1:28.17    1:28.04        
                  42.79     1:28.04 (45.25)                                        
 11 Rivera, Jaden              9 HS-MR                1:44.00    1:29.19        
                  44.41     1:29.19 (44.78)                                        
 12 McGrath, Joseph            9 TRI-MR               1:27.89    1:29.79        
                  42.88     1:29.79 (46.91)                                        
 13 Hyndman, Nathaniel        10 Hes-Mr-MR            1:37.47    1:29.80        
                  44.96     1:29.80 (44.84)                                        
 14 Farrelly, Joseph          10 LIAC-MR              1:29.25    1:30.25        
                  43.68     1:30.25 (46.57)                                        
 15 So, Brendan               10 LIAC-MR              1:40.00    1:31.22        
                  43.08     1:31.22 (48.14)                                        
 16 Crouchley, John            9 LIAC-MR              1:50.89    1:31.46        
                  43.78     1:31.46 (47.68)                                        
 17 Bertrand, James           10 LIAC-MR              1:30.72    1:31.90        
                  45.60     1:31.90 (46.30)                                        
 18 Mehlman, Zachary          10 LIAC-MR              1:29.12    1:32.36        
                  46.25     1:32.36 (46.11)                                        
 19 Gluzman, Adam             10 TRI$-MR              1:35.20    1:32.58        
                  46.27     1:32.58 (46.31)                                        
 20 Mazo, Or                  10 Hes-Mr-MR            1:34.85    1:32.68        
                  45.06     1:32.68 (47.62)                                        
 21 Elkhoury, Marc            10 HS-MR                1:30.33    1:35.62        
                  44.86     1:35.62 (50.76)                                        
 22 Teplitsky, Brian           9 MPNY-MR              1:34.36    1:35.83        
                  45.74     1:35.83 (50.09)                                        
 23 Chavez, Jin               10 LIAC-MR              1:47.27    1:36.08        
                  46.43     1:36.08 (49.65)                                        
 24 Namkoong, Jesse           10 LIAC-MR              1:46.29    1:36.28        
                  44.93     1:36.28 (51.35)                                        
 25 Wong, Tyler               10 LIAC-MR              1:45.13    1:36.71        
                  47.05     1:36.71 (49.66)                                        
 26 Robins, Benjamin          10 Badger-MR            1:37.59    1:37.02        
                  47.17     1:37.02 (49.85)                                        
 27 Tula, Xavier              10 UN-MR                1:34.87    1:37.19        
                  47.34     1:37.19 (49.85)                                        
 28 Man, Jaden                10 LIAC-MR              1:39.97    1:37.72        
                  45.18     1:37.72 (52.54)                                        
 29 Fanshawe, Patrick         10 COND-MR              1:50.00    1:38.42        
                  49.65     1:38.42 (48.77)                                        
 30 Shashaty, Erik            10 TRI-MR               1:44.64    1:38.85        
                  47.32     1:38.85 (51.53)                                        
 31 Keahon, Lucas             10 COND-MR              1:29.72    1:39.14        
                  48.04     1:39.14 (51.10)                                        
 32 Li, Brendan                9 HS-MR                1:53.97    1:41.75        
                  47.74     1:41.75 (54.01)                                        
 33 Coronel, Luis             10 RI Marlins-MR        1:45.00    1:41.93        
                  49.40     1:41.93 (52.53)                                        
 34 Avalos, Vale              10 BKR-MR               1:40.00    1:43.54        
                  50.04     1:43.54 (53.50)                                        
 34 Simons, Matthew            9 LIAC-MR              2:05.00    1:43.54        
                  49.66     1:43.54 (53.88)                                        
 36 Finn, Connor               9 TRI-MR               1:57.37    1:45.73        
                  51.92     1:45.73 (53.81)                                        
 37 Tan, Sunny                10 LIAC-MR              1:47.89    1:48.47        
                  52.76     1:48.47 (55.71)                                        
 38 Ritiu, Peter               9 COND-MR              1:56.08    1:51.18        
                  55.47     1:51.18 (55.71)                                        
 39 Yurko, Dmitri Jr.          9 LIAC-MR              2:00.55    1:53.23        
                  53.87     1:53.23 (59.36)                                        
 40 Coronel, Carlos           10 RI Marlins-MR        1:45.00    1:54.26        
                  54.73     1:54.26 (59.53)                                        
 41 Gibbons, Charlie           9 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:24.51    1:54.83        
                  55.93     1:54.83 (58.90)                                        
 42 Shah, Dylan               10 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:05.55    1:55.27        
                  52.71   1:55.27 (1:02.56)                                        
 43 Smyth, Adger               9 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:00.20    1:57.30        
                  54.87   1:57.30 (1:02.43)                                        
 44 Madover, Jonah            10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:54.21    1:57.58        
                  54.22   1:57.58 (1:03.36)                                        
 45 Wang, Josch               10 LIAC-MR              2:10.00    1:57.71        
                  54.34   1:57.71 (1:03.37)                                        
 46 Roy, Aryan                 9 COND-MR              1:59.07    1:59.03        
                  59.30     1:59.03 (59.73)                                        
 47 Sarcona, Joseph            9 LIAC-MR              2:04.00    1:59.67        
 48 Pook, Kaden                9 TRI-MR               2:00.00    2:06.94        
                1:00.50   2:06.94 (1:06.44)                                        
 49 Traitz, River             10 COND-MR              2:05.37    2:07.77        
                1:01.71   2:07.77 (1:06.06)                                        
 50 Chester, Alex              9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:59.50    2:10.20        
 51 Deng, Ricky                9 LIAC-MR              2:06.00    2:10.61        
                1:04.15   2:10.61 (1:06.46)                                        
 -- D'Amelio, Cosmo           10 TRI$-MR              1:22.90         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn
                  40.91          DQ (38.91)                                        
 -- Grushovenko, David         9 MPNY-MR              1:30.80         DQ        
      Multiple strokes
                  44.10          DQ (47.83)                                        
 -- Chan, Jonathan             9 TRI-MR               1:59.91         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
                  53.00          DQ (58.79)                                        
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Breaststroke (No 8&U)
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lomeyko, Ilyan            10 MPNY-MR              1:23.36    1:23.93        
                  39.51     1:23.93 (44.42)                                        
  2 Bazylko, Gregory          10 MPNY-MR              1:31.09    1:32.19        
                  43.39     1:32.19 (48.80)                                        
  3 Oganezov, Nicholas        10 MPNY-MR              1:33.96    1:34.02        
                  43.76     1:34.02 (50.26)                                        
  4 King, Anthony             10 Hes-Mr-MR            1:36.31    1:35.12        
                  44.94     1:35.12 (50.18)                                        
  5 D'Amelio, Cosmo           10 TRI$-MR              1:48.17    1:35.18        
                  47.42     1:35.18 (47.76)                                        
  6 Reyes, Oliver             10 BKR-MR               1:32.69    1:35.70        
                  45.56     1:35.70 (50.14)                                        
  7 Filipov, Alexander        10 MPNY-MR              1:34.66    1:37.74        
                  45.58     1:37.74 (52.16)                                        
  8 Gluzman, Adam             10 TRI$-MR              1:46.02    1:37.79        
                  47.44     1:37.79 (50.35)                                        
  9 Massaro, William          10 LIAC-MR              1:40.20    1:41.06        
                  48.93     1:41.06 (52.13)                                        
 10 Loveless, Ryan            10 Badger-MR            1:49.17    1:41.32        
                  48.51     1:41.32 (52.81)                                        
 11 Grushovenko, David         9 MPNY-MR              1:36.54    1:42.34        
                  47.67     1:42.34 (54.67)                                        
 12 Robins, Benjamin          10 Badger-MR            1:46.80    1:43.23        
                  48.36     1:43.23 (54.87)                                        
 13 Pachkovskiy, Dylan        10 TRI$-MR              1:44.39    1:44.53        
                  48.41     1:44.53 (56.12)                                        
 14 Finn, Connor               9 TRI-MR               1:48.73    1:46.08        
                  50.95     1:46.08 (55.13)                                        
 15 Margolis, Maxim           10 TRI$-MR              1:47.85    1:47.45        
                  50.40     1:47.45 (57.05)                                        
 16 Sprague, Teo              10 BKR-MR               1:40.00    1:47.79        
                  50.12     1:47.79 (57.67)                                        
 17 Radley, Cole               9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:46.79    1:48.27        
                  52.05     1:48.27 (56.22)                                        
 18 Cash, Brian               10 LIAC-MR              1:52.17    1:50.27        
                  52.13     1:50.27 (58.14)                                        
 19 Trenczer, Zachary          9 COND-MR              1:51.48    1:50.68        
                  52.01     1:50.68 (58.67)                                        
 20 Shashaty, Erik            10 TRI-MR               1:47.93    1:51.16        
                  51.85     1:51.16 (59.31)                                        
 21 Turi, Abel                 9 RedTails-MR          1:49.65    1:51.79        
                  55.38     1:51.79 (56.41)                                        
 22 Barbaro, Christian        10 TRI-MR               1:51.12    1:52.16        
                  54.13     1:52.16 (58.03)                                        
 23 Akinyemiju, Reuben        10 COND-MR              1:52.33    1:52.35        
                  53.18     1:52.35 (59.17)                                        
 24 Gorelik, Lev              10 ASAP-MR              1:48.66    1:53.25        
                  53.26     1:53.25 (59.99)                                        
 25 Yang, Ryan                 9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:49.70    1:53.35        
                  52.56   1:53.35 (1:00.79)                                        
 26 Noto, Michael             10 TRI-MR               2:13.86    1:55.68        
                  57.68     1:55.68 (58.00)                                        
 27 Fanshawe, Patrick         10 COND-MR              2:03.58    1:56.00        
                  54.57   1:56.00 (1:01.43)                                        
 28 Weiss, Elliott            10 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    2:03.32        
                  56.67   2:03.32 (1:06.65)                                        
 29 Smyth, Adger               9 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:00.20    2:10.39        
                1:00.09   2:10.39 (1:10.30)                                        
 30 Ritiu, Peter               9 COND-MR              2:12.13    2:12.15        
                1:04.44   2:12.15 (1:07.71)                                        
 31 Dalton, Zachary            9 TRI$-MR              2:20.17    3:32.57        
                1:37.11   3:32.57 (1:55.46)                                        
 -- Veksler, Alan              9 TRI-MR               2:27.28         DQ        
      One hand touch
                1:11.16        DQ (1:20.36)                                        
 -- Barakat, Yassein           9 TRI-MR               2:22.43         DQ        
      Arms not in same horizontal plane
                1:11.52        DQ (1:20.17)                                        
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Butterfly (No 8&U)
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Maslo, Strahinja          10 RI Marlins-MR        1:08.54    1:07.00        
                  31.24     1:07.00 (35.76)                                        
  2 Mialkovskyi, Denys        10 RI Marlins-MR        1:08.84    1:07.32        
                  31.60     1:07.32 (35.72)                                        
  3 Hyndman, Nathaniel        10 Hes-Mr-MR            1:37.30    1:26.68        
                  42.53     1:26.68 (44.15)                                        
  4 Sprague, Teo              10 BKR-MR               1:38.42    1:27.90        
                  40.67     1:27.90 (47.23)                                        
  5 Gonzalez, James            9 APEX-MR              1:30.23    1:34.46        
                  43.29     1:34.46 (51.17)                                        
  6 Park, Aaron               10 CAS-MR               1:34.26    1:37.73        
                  44.33     1:37.73 (53.40)                                        
  7 Margolis, Maxim           10 TRI$-MR              1:59.17    1:47.82        
                  50.78     1:47.82 (57.04)                                        
  8 Gluzman, Adam             10 TRI$-MR              1:56.49    1:48.32        
                  51.05     1:48.32 (57.27)                                        
  9 Lee, Nicholas             10 TRI$-MR              1:50.05    1:49.09        
                  48.68   1:49.09 (1:00.41)                                        
 -- Fanshawe, Patrick         10 COND-MR              2:00.00         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
                  48.58        DQ (1:01.73)                                        
 
Boys 9-10 200 Yard IM (No 8&U)
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Washington, Morgon        10 CAS-MR               2:44.56    2:45.02        
                  34.73     1:15.88 (41.15)     2:07.95 (52.07)     2:45.02 (37.07)
  2 Arnold, Zachary           10 Badger-MR            2:53.02    2:46.88        
                  36.10     1:21.79 (45.69)     2:12.31 (50.52)     2:46.88 (34.57)
  3 Dunn, Liam                10 TRI-MR               3:30.00    2:49.34        
                  39.10     1:19.90 (40.80)     2:11.08 (51.18)     2:49.34 (38.26)
  4 D'Amelio, Cosmo           10 TRI$-MR              2:52.17    2:53.94        
                  39.08     1:21.15 (42.07)     2:15.03 (53.88)     2:53.94 (38.91)
  5 Shah, Sun-Jin             10 NYCC-MR              2:51.78    2:55.64        
                  39.66     1:26.41 (46.75)     2:16.32 (49.91)     2:55.64 (39.32)
  6 Lomeyko, Ilyan            10 MPNY-MR              3:17.76    2:55.72        
                  40.63     1:27.66 (47.03)     2:15.16 (47.50)     2:55.72 (40.56)
  7 Michin, Nikita            10 MPNY-MR              3:08.09    3:02.82        
                  43.05     1:29.34 (46.29)     2:23.49 (54.15)     3:02.82 (39.33)
  8 So, Brendan               10 LIAC-MR              3:20.00    3:14.46        
                  42.17     1:31.50 (49.33)   2:32.74 (1:01.24)     3:14.46 (41.72)
  9 Margolis, Maxim           10 TRI$-MR              3:42.17    3:15.26        
                  47.53     1:35.35 (47.82)     2:34.21 (58.86)     3:15.26 (41.05)
 10 Gluzman, Adam             10 TRI$-MR              3:02.17    3:20.55        
                  50.24     1:40.70 (50.46)     2:35.36 (54.66)     3:20.55 (45.19)
 11 Rivera, Jaden              9 HS-MR                3:45.00    3:21.91        
                  51.32     1:40.28 (48.96)     2:39.83 (59.55)     3:21.91 (42.08)
 12 Elkhoury, Marc            10 HS-MR                3:17.37    3:23.02        
                  50.44     1:42.02 (51.58)     2:41.54 (59.52)     3:23.02 (41.48)
 13 Li, Brendan                9 HS-MR                3:45.00    3:51.63        
                  55.60     1:54.79 (59.19)   3:51.63 (1:56.84)                    
 14 Akinyemiju, Reuben        10 COND-MR              3:52.41    3:52.30        
                  59.56     1:58.46 (58.90)   2:59.54 (1:01.08)     3:52.30 (52.76)
 15 Ritiu, Peter               9 COND-MR              3:50.00    3:58.76        
                  59.48   1:59.52 (1:00.04)   3:08.99 (1:09.47)     3:58.76 (49.77)
 -- Mialkovskyi, Denys        10 RI Marlins-MR        2:56.07         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
                  32.00     1:10.78 (38.78)     1:58.04 (47.26)          DQ (36.36)
 -- Avalos, Vale              10 BKR-MR               3:45.00         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
                  56.57     1:52.14 (55.57)   2:58.14 (1:06.00)          DQ (51.96)
 -- Fanshawe, Patrick         10 COND-MR              4:00.00         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery - fly
                  52.30     1:50.36 (58.06)   2:55.11 (1:04.75)          DQ (44.99)
 -- Andrew, Daniel            10 COND-MR              4:45.00         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
                1:03.36     2:02.41 (59.05)   3:16.42 (1:14.01)          DQ (48.27)
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle (8&U allowed)
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Maslo, Strahinja          10 RI Marlins-MR          28.05      27.81        
  2 Washington, Morgon        10 CAS-MR                 27.87      28.02        
  3 Mialkovskyi, Denys        10 RI Marlins-MR          29.08      28.04        
  4 Arnold, Zachary           10 Badger-MR              31.38      30.70        
  5 Bazylko, Gregory          10 MPNY-MR                30.25      30.94        
  6 Loveless, Ryan            10 Badger-MR              31.61      32.10        
  7 Lengyel, Adrian           10 RI Marlins-MR          32.95      32.16        
  8 King, Anthony             10 Hes-Mr-MR              33.28      32.64        
  9 Hyndman, Nathaniel        10 Hes-Mr-MR              31.44      32.74        
 10 Robins, Benjamin          10 Badger-MR              35.25      33.06        
 11 Sprague, Teo              10 BKR-MR                 33.22      33.10        
 12 Park, Aaron               10 CAS-MR                 31.49      33.13        
 13 Remor, Ian                 9 RI Marlins-MR          33.12      33.19        
 14 Mazo, Or                  10 Hes-Mr-MR              32.85      33.62        
 15 Tula, Xavier              10 UN-MR                  34.15      33.83        
 16 Oganezov, Nicholas        10 MPNY-MR                34.11      34.27        
 17 Bellach, Daniel            8 Badger-MR              35.28      34.35        
 18 Kozlovsky, Zachary        10 MPNY-MR                33.35      34.41        
 19 Chavez, Jin               10 LIAC-MR                34.66      34.45        
 20 Gonzalez, James            9 APEX-MR                34.15      34.58        
 21 Filipov, Alexander        10 MPNY-MR                33.89      34.95        
 22 Massaro, William          10 LIAC-MR                36.40      35.18        
 23 Stachowicz, Jake          10 LIAC-MR                38.21      35.23        
 24 Lee, Ethan                 8 GATE-MR                35.79      35.29        
 25 Man, Jaden                10 LIAC-MR                35.18      35.54        
 26 Gonzalez, Alejandro        9 APEX-MR                34.43      35.59        
 27 Seliger, Timur             8 RI Marlins-MR          32.74      35.66        
 28 Reyes, Oliver             10 BKR-MR                 36.59      36.05        
 29 Grushovenko, David         9 MPNY-MR                35.54      35.78        
 30 Bertrand, James           10 LIAC-MR                36.68      36.34        
 31 Pachkovskiy, Dylan        10 TRI$-MR                36.26      36.41        
 32 Barbaro, Christian        10 TRI-MR                 36.34      36.43        
 33 Sims, Douglas              9 LIAC-MR                36.66      36.51        
 34 Farrelly, Joseph          10 LIAC-MR                36.70      36.63        
 35 Cash, Brian               10 LIAC-MR                41.48      36.64        
 36 Rimler, Jacob              8 LIAC-MR                38.11      36.69        
 37 Mehlman, Zachary          10 LIAC-MR                35.23      37.01        
 38 Crouchley, John            9 LIAC-MR                36.68      37.08        
 38 Lee, Nicholas             10 TRI$-MR                39.71      37.08        
 40 Finn, Connor               9 TRI-MR                 36.06      37.13        
 41 Alvarado, Evan            10 TRI$-MR                37.45      37.32        
 42 Gorelik, Lev              10 ASAP-MR                38.42      37.74        
 43 Hill, Kai                  8 Badger-MR              42.55      37.87        
 44 Wong, Tyler               10 LIAC-MR                37.92      37.95        
 45 Turi, Abel                 9 RedTails-MR            38.18      38.00        
 45 Belyakov, Mihail           7 MPNY-MR                38.73      38.00        
 47 DeBlasi, Matthew          10 NYCC-MR                40.00      38.10        
 48 Teplitsky, Brian           9 MPNY-MR                37.50      38.11        
 49 Vann, Christian            9 TRI$-MR                39.91      38.25        
 50 Coronel, Luis             10 RI Marlins-MR          40.03      38.39        
 51 Baldwin, Ryan              8 LIAC-MR                38.75      38.60        
 52 Chavez, Hyun               8 LIAC-MR                42.97      38.68        
 53 Hyland, Colin             10 LIAC-MR                50.00      38.72        
 54 Tumarinson, Ilan          10 LIAC-MR                36.91      38.43        
 55 Reynolds, Owen             9 RedTails-MR            36.18      38.88        
 56 Noto, Michael             10 TRI-MR                 45.12      39.00        
 57 Vincent, Michael          10 Badger-MR              36.38      39.06        
 58 Pan, Victor                8 LIAC-MR                37.21      39.11        
 59 Nolasco, Daniel            8 LIAC-MR                48.00      39.84        
 60 Frederick, Bryce          10 Hes-Mr-MR              40.45      40.19        
 61 Radley, Cole               9 Flying Dolphins-MR     40.49      40.20        
 62 Summers, Graham            8 Flying Dolphins-MR     40.09      40.24        
 63 Maslo, Tadija              8 RI Marlins-MR          40.76      40.27        
 64 Katz, Robert               7 TRI$-MR              1:00.17      40.34        
 65 Rizov, Jonathan           10 TRI$-MR                43.07      40.56        
 66 Konoplin, Maxim            8 MPNY-MR                37.13      40.85        
 67 Toro, Julian               9 COND-MR                41.20      40.90        
 68 Yurko, Dmitri Jr.          9 LIAC-MR                37.69      40.91        
 69 Chae, Minsoo               8 LIAC-MR                42.89      40.92        
 70 Tan, Sunny                10 LIAC-MR                39.44      40.95        
 71 Burger, Oliver             9 Flying Dolphins-MR     42.94      41.50        
 72 Ellis, Charlie             9 TRI$-MR                42.65      42.09        
 73 Sorbo, Dylan              10 TRI$-MR              1:00.17      42.39        
 74 Chavez, Carlos             9 APEX-MR                42.10      42.40        
 75 Dunne, Christopher        10 LIAC-MR                37.44      42.70        
 76 De Pierro, Jake            8 COND-MR                43.46      42.71        
 77 Smyth, Adger               9 Flying Dolphins-MR     53.43      42.74        
 78 Park, Julian              10 LIAC-MR                44.15      42.79        
 79 Yang, Ryan                 9 Flying Dolphins-MR     41.91      42.81        
 80 Shashaty, Erik            10 TRI-MR                 41.86      43.11        
 81 Goldberg, Elliot           8 LIAC-MR                43.54      43.25        
 82 Ucku, Deniz                8 LIAC-MR                43.00      44.12        
 83 Cevallos, Andrew          10 COND-MR                41.00      44.15        
 84 Zunich, Dominic            7 LIAC-MR                45.38      44.57        
 85 Massaro, Marco            10 LIAC-MR                40.48      44.76        
 86 Roy, Aryan                 9 COND-MR                41.36      45.25        
 87 Fisher, Beckham            8 LIAC-MR                43.72      45.28        
 88 Deng, Ricky                9 LIAC-MR                49.91      45.53        
 89 Akinyemiju, Reuben        10 COND-MR                43.17      45.54        
 90 Ritiu, Peter               9 COND-MR                42.80      45.69        
 91 Maher-Moylan, Aaron       10 COND-MR                45.00      45.72        
 92 Coronel, Carlos           10 RI Marlins-MR          42.16      45.74        
 93 Santos, Dan               10 UN-MR                  36.00      46.18        
 94 Keymakh, Aiden             8 TRI$-MR                48.45      46.47        
 95 Calero, Max                8 Flying Dolphins-MR     47.56      46.57        
 96 Mehlman, Noah              8 LIAC-MR                55.00      46.71        
 97 Arnall, Henry              8 Flying Dolphins-MR     43.98      46.85        
 98 Burshteyn, James           8 MPNY-MR                41.00      47.19        
 99 Tchernikov, Phillip        6 COND-MR                41.38      47.48        
100 Ortiz, Anthony             7 RedTails-MR            50.90      47.50        
101 Alvares, Matthias          9 APEX-MR                50.83      47.55        
102 Johnson, Quinn             9 Flying Dolphins-MR     45.56      47.64        
103 Veksler, Alan              9 TRI-MR                 48.49      49.40        
104 Simons, Matthew            9 LIAC-MR                47.60      49.86        
105 Cid, Tomas                 9 LIAC-MR                51.00      50.14        
106 Krahe, Marcus              7 BKR-MR                 50.00      50.32        
107 Wang, Josch               10 LIAC-MR                46.52      50.47        
108 Bazylko, Daniel            9 MPNY-MR                46.34      50.91        
109 Traitz, River             10 COND-MR                51.18      51.58        
110 Dalton, Zachary            9 TRI$-MR                50.99      52.28        
111 Steele, Nate               8 COND-MR                55.00      52.94        
112 Katz, Alan                 7 TRI$-MR              1:00.17      53.69        
113 Zhao, Jared                9 TRI$-MR                57.29      54.10        
114 Barakat, Yassein           9 TRI-MR                 58.09      55.68        
115 Chester, Alex              9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:00.20      55.78        
116 Trinnel, Eli               7 NYCC-MR                50.00      58.86        
117 Rickli, Luke              10 COND-MR                50.00      59.18        
118 Purcell, Matyi             6 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:00.20      59.61        
119 Purcell, Luc               6 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:00.20    1:02.79        
120 Cho, Joshua                6 Flying Dolphins-MR     59.50    1:05.76        
121 Wolff, David               6 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:08.90    1:11.06        
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle (8&U allowed)
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Maslo, Strahinja          10 RI Marlins-MR          59.94      59.47        
                  28.33       59.47 (31.14)                                        
  2 Mialkovskyi, Denys        10 RI Marlins-MR        1:03.93    1:01.39        
                  29.72     1:01.39 (31.67)                                        
  3 Washington, Morgon        10 CAS-MR               1:02.99    1:02.28        
                  29.20     1:02.28 (33.08)                                        
  4 Arnold, Zachary           10 Badger-MR            1:05.84    1:10.36        
                  33.28     1:10.36 (37.08)                                        
  5 Lomeyko, Ilyan            10 MPNY-MR              1:11.09    1:11.86        
                  34.28     1:11.86 (37.58)                                        
  6 Ciurcina, Joseph          10 TRI-MR               1:14.96    1:12.55        
                  34.12     1:12.55 (38.43)                                        
  7 D'Amelio, Cosmo           10 TRI$-MR              1:17.50    1:13.20        
                  35.36     1:13.20 (37.84)                                        
  8 Trenczer, Zachary          9 COND-MR              1:13.62    1:13.29        
                  34.10     1:13.29 (39.19)                                        
  9 Mazo, Or                  10 Hes-Mr-MR            1:14.90    1:14.23        
                  35.75     1:14.23 (38.48)                                        
 10 King, Anthony             10 Hes-Mr-MR            1:25.05    1:14.35        
                  34.14     1:14.35 (40.21)                                        
 11 Hyndman, Nathaniel        10 Hes-Mr-MR            1:15.64    1:14.41        
                  37.32     1:14.41 (37.09)                                        
 12 Dwyer, Aidan               9 COND-MR              1:18.40    1:15.75        
                  35.94     1:15.75 (39.81)                                        
 13 So, Brendan               10 LIAC-MR              1:25.00    1:16.78        
                  37.06     1:16.78 (39.72)                                        
 14 Chavez, Jin               10 LIAC-MR              1:27.32    1:16.88        
                  36.16     1:16.88 (40.72)                                        
 15 Tula, Xavier              10 UN-MR                1:18.41    1:16.90        
                  36.79     1:16.90 (40.11)                                        
 16 Rivera, Jaden              9 HS-MR                1:18.73    1:16.94        
                  37.77     1:16.94 (39.17)                                        
 17 Romano, Michael           10 MPNY-MR              1:17.00    1:17.22        
                  36.62     1:17.22 (40.60)                                        
 18 Namkoong, Jesse           10 LIAC-MR              1:17.77    1:17.55        
                  35.40     1:17.55 (42.15)                                        
 19 Keahon, Lucas             10 COND-MR              1:26.82    1:17.66        
                  37.14     1:17.66 (40.52)                                        
 20 Remor, Ian                 9 RI Marlins-MR        1:20.48    1:17.75        
                  36.56     1:17.75 (41.19)                                        
 21 Reynolds, Owen             9 RedTails-MR          1:20.00    1:17.86        
                  37.71     1:17.86 (40.15)                                        
 22 Margolis, Maxim           10 TRI$-MR              1:25.87    1:17.98        
                  37.45     1:17.98 (40.53)                                        
 23 Robins, Benjamin          10 Badger-MR            1:18.15    1:18.28        
                  35.70     1:18.28 (42.58)                                        
 24 Stachowicz, Jake          10 LIAC-MR              1:23.65    1:18.30        
                  35.80     1:18.30 (42.50)                                        
 25 Farrelly, Joseph          10 LIAC-MR              1:20.62    1:19.20        
                  38.05     1:19.20 (41.15)                                        
 26 McGrath, Joseph            9 TRI-MR               2:00.00    1:19.27        
                  36.16     1:19.27 (43.11)                                        
 27 Massaro, William          10 LIAC-MR              1:22.47    1:19.54        
                  38.31     1:19.54 (41.23)                                        
 28 Mehlman, Zachary          10 LIAC-MR              1:17.77    1:19.58        
 28 Cash, Brian               10 LIAC-MR              1:22.27    1:19.58        
                  37.00     1:19.58 (42.58)                                        
 30 Grushovenko, David         9 MPNY-MR              1:19.24    1:19.80        
                  37.14     1:19.80 (42.66)                                        
 31 Man, Jaden                10 LIAC-MR              1:21.66    1:19.86        
                  36.58     1:19.86 (43.28)                                        
 32 Elkhoury, Marc            10 HS-MR                1:17.63    1:20.52        
                  37.82     1:20.52 (42.70)                                        
 33 Bertrand, James           10 LIAC-MR              1:22.82    1:20.54        
                  37.62     1:20.54 (42.92)                                        
 34 Lee, Nicholas             10 TRI$-MR              1:27.94    1:20.73        
                  38.52     1:20.73 (42.21)                                        
 35 Pachkovskiy, Dylan        10 TRI$-MR              1:21.23    1:21.65        
                  39.09     1:21.65 (42.56)                                        
 36 Crouchley, John            9 LIAC-MR              1:23.66    1:22.21        
                  38.29     1:22.21 (43.92)                                        
 37 Wagman, Ellis              8 COND-MR              1:33.37    1:22.56        
                  39.31     1:22.56 (43.25)                                        
 38 Sims, Douglas              9 LIAC-MR              1:49.00    1:23.28        
                  38.72     1:23.28 (44.56)                                        
 39 Sorokin, Ivan              8 MPNY-MR              1:32.00    1:23.95        
                  38.91     1:23.95 (45.04)                                        
 40 Pan, Victor                8 LIAC-MR              1:23.52    1:23.99        
                  38.74     1:23.99 (45.25)                                        
 41 Jadhav, Herchelle         10 Badger-MR            1:21.23    1:24.67        
                  38.58     1:24.67 (46.09)                                        
 42 Wong, Tyler               10 LIAC-MR              1:21.57    1:25.03        
                  39.83     1:25.03 (45.20)                                        
 43 Seliger, Timur             8 RI Marlins-MR        1:18.22    1:25.20        
                  38.24     1:25.20 (46.96)                                        
 44 Rimler, Jacob              8 LIAC-MR              1:29.19    1:25.56        
                  40.08     1:25.56 (45.48)                                        
 45 Finn, Connor               9 TRI-MR               1:23.82    1:25.91        
                  40.17     1:25.91 (45.74)                                        
 46 Turi, Abel                 9 RedTails-MR          1:29.55    1:26.11        
                  41.48     1:26.11 (44.63)                                        
 47 Baldwin, Ryan              8 LIAC-MR              1:24.28    1:26.57        
                  39.51     1:26.57 (47.06)                                        
 48 Haskell, Max              10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:24.28    1:26.59        
                  38.01     1:26.59 (48.58)                                        
 49 Li, Brendan                9 HS-MR                1:34.08    1:26.62        
                  40.02     1:26.62 (46.60)                                        
 50 Avalos, Vale              10 BKR-MR               1:30.00    1:26.85        
                  39.66     1:26.85 (47.19)                                        
 51 Teplitsky, Brian           9 MPNY-MR              1:25.01    1:27.52        
                  40.07     1:27.52 (47.45)                                        
 52 Nolasco, Daniel            8 LIAC-MR              1:58.00    1:28.11        
                  42.53     1:28.11 (45.58)                                        
 53 Chavez, Hyun               8 LIAC-MR              1:27.02    1:28.20        
                  40.24     1:28.20 (47.96)                                        
 54 Maslo, Tadija              8 RI Marlins-MR        1:27.77    1:28.31        
                  40.40     1:28.31 (47.91)                                        
 55 Gorelik, Lev              10 ASAP-MR              1:41.22    1:29.66        
                  42.28     1:29.66 (47.38)                                        
 56 Chae, Minsoo               8 LIAC-MR              1:31.50    1:29.74        
                  42.00     1:29.74 (47.74)                                        
 56 Torres, Jhustin            8 RedTails-MR          1:26.91    1:29.74        
                  43.66     1:29.74 (46.08)                                        
 58 Coronel, Luis             10 RI Marlins-MR        1:33.08    1:29.94        
                  38.76     1:29.94 (51.18)                                        
 59 Haridasan, Nikolai         8 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:56.50    1:30.00        
                  41.71     1:30.00 (48.29)                                        
 60 Yurko, Dmitri Jr.          9 LIAC-MR              1:28.09    1:30.24        
                  40.46     1:30.24 (49.78)                                        
 61 DeBlasi, Matthew          10 NYCC-MR              1:30.00    1:30.40        
                  42.77     1:30.40 (47.63)                                        
 62 Konoplin, Maxim            8 MPNY-MR              1:26.81    1:30.75        
                  41.82     1:30.75 (48.93)                                        
 63 Sarcona, Joseph            9 LIAC-MR              1:52.00    1:30.88        
                  42.04     1:30.88 (48.84)                                        
 64 Radley, Cole               9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:33.59    1:31.20        
                  43.32     1:31.20 (47.88)                                        
 65 Katz, Robert               7 TRI$-MR              1:44.78    1:31.28        
                  41.18     1:31.28 (50.10)                                        
 66 Hill, Kai                  8 Badger-MR            1:34.54    1:31.36        
                  40.98     1:31.36 (50.38)                                        
 67 Andrew, Daniel            10 COND-MR              1:28.52    1:32.04        
                  41.47     1:32.04 (50.57)                                        
 68 Saharov, Alexander         9 TRI-MR               1:50.30    1:33.29        
                  42.40     1:33.29 (50.89)                                        
 69 Tan, Sunny                10 LIAC-MR              1:29.10    1:33.96        
                  42.17     1:33.96 (51.79)                                        
 70 Summers, Graham            8 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:00.20    1:34.86        
                  46.53     1:34.86 (48.33)                                        
 71 Yang, Ryan                 9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:34.64    1:35.02        
                  44.36     1:35.02 (50.66)                                        
 72 Zunich, Dominic            7 LIAC-MR              1:38.26    1:35.16        
                  45.11     1:35.16 (50.05)                                        
 73 Burger, Oliver             9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:37.59    1:35.88        
                  46.16     1:35.88 (49.72)                                        
 74 Mehlman, Noah              8 LIAC-MR              2:00.00    1:36.59        
                  43.46     1:36.59 (53.13)                                        
 75 Poggioli, Peter            7 TRI$-MR              1:34.10    1:37.35        
                  43.54     1:37.35 (53.81)                                        
 76 Salazar, Juan             10 LIAC-MR              1:55.00    1:37.65        
                  45.76     1:37.65 (51.89)                                        
 77 Akinyemiju, Reuben        10 COND-MR              1:52.40    1:38.14        
                  46.39     1:38.14 (51.75)                                        
 78 Coronel, Carlos           10 RI Marlins-MR        1:39.61    1:38.46        
 79 Madover, Jonah            10 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:00.20    1:38.57        
                  44.63     1:38.57 (53.94)                                        
 80 Shah, Dylan               10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:39.81    1:38.72        
                  42.40     1:38.72 (56.32)                                        
 81 Fisher, Beckham            8 LIAC-MR              2:10.00    1:38.80        
                  48.75     1:38.80 (50.05)                                        
 82 Simons, Matthew            9 LIAC-MR              1:55.00    1:38.82        
                  45.85     1:38.82 (52.97)                                        
 83 Goldberg, Elliot           8 LIAC-MR              1:33.88    1:39.39        
                  46.03     1:39.39 (53.36)                                        
 84 Tchernikov, Phillip        6 COND-MR              2:07.04    1:40.57        
                  48.19     1:40.57 (52.38)                                        
 85 Ritiu, Peter               9 COND-MR              1:33.25    1:41.54        
                  48.24     1:41.54 (53.30)                                        
 86 Lanning, Bowden            8 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:46.36    1:42.17        
                  45.61     1:42.17 (56.56)                                        
 87 Maher-Moylan, Aaron       10 COND-MR              1:35.00    1:42.37        
                  48.99     1:42.37 (53.38)                                        
 88 Roy, Aryan                 9 COND-MR              1:43.45    1:42.80        
                  48.42     1:42.80 (54.38)                                        
 89 Tumarinson, Ilan          10 LIAC-MR              1:30.00    1:42.91        
                  39.61   1:42.91 (1:03.30)                                        
 90 Smyth, Adger               9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:49.27    1:43.96        
                  46.59     1:43.96 (57.37)                                        
 91 Wang, Josch               10 LIAC-MR              1:52.26    1:44.75        
                  47.93     1:44.75 (56.82)                                        
 92 Deng, Ricky                9 LIAC-MR              1:59.00    1:47.15        
                  46.54   1:47.15 (1:00.61)                                        
 93 Arnall, Henry              8 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:48.64    1:47.90        
                  49.74     1:47.90 (58.16)                                        
 94 Frederick, Bryce          10 Hes-Mr-MR            1:41.05    1:48.94        
 95 Johnson, Quinn             9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:42.42    1:49.56        
                  49.56   1:49.56 (1:00.00)                                        
 96 Ortiz, Anthony             7 RedTails-MR          2:00.09    1:50.65        
                  50.86     1:50.65 (59.79)                                        
 97 Chan, Jonathan             9 TRI-MR               1:55.03    1:51.62        
 98 Cid, Tomas                 9 LIAC-MR              2:00.00    1:52.05        
                  52.20     1:52.05 (59.85)                                        
 99 Doshi, Prem                8 COND-MR              2:02.92    1:56.28        
                  53.99   1:56.28 (1:02.29)                                        
100 Traitz, River             10 COND-MR              1:53.86    1:56.41        
                  55.62   1:56.41 (1:00.79)                                        
101 Dalton, Zachary            9 TRI$-MR              2:08.85    1:57.44        
102 Kando, Michael             7 GATE-MR              2:05.00    1:58.74        
                  56.91   1:58.74 (1:01.83)                                        
103 Michin, Timothy            7 MPNY-MR              1:50.00    2:00.87        
                  56.24   2:00.87 (1:04.63)                                        
104 Trinnel, Eli               7 NYCC-MR              1:50.00    2:01.07        
105 Katz, Alan                 7 TRI$-MR              2:17.72    2:08.89        
                  57.35   2:08.89 (1:11.54)                                        
106 Upadhyaya, Kush            7 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:00.00    2:10.12        
                  59.53   2:10.12 (1:10.59)                                        
107 Trantolo, Landry           6 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:00.00    2:10.70        
                  57.95   2:10.70 (1:12.75)                                        
108 Cho, Joshua                6 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:22.49    2:10.82        
                1:02.54   2:10.82 (1:08.28)                                        
109 Barakat, Yassein           9 TRI-MR               1:56.20    2:12.14        
                  57.42   2:12.14 (1:14.72)                                        
110 Wolff, David               6 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:00.20    2:20.97        
                1:05.03   2:20.97 (1:15.94)                                        
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke (8&U allowed)
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Washington, Morgon        10 CAS-MR                 35.68      35.80        
  2 Bazylko, Gregory          10 MPNY-MR                36.42      35.99        
  3 D'Amelio, Cosmo           10 TRI$-MR                36.95      36.76        
  4 Arnold, Zachary           10 Badger-MR              38.75      37.85        
  5 Loveless, Ryan            10 Badger-MR              37.26      38.41        
  6 Park, Aaron               10 CAS-MR                 39.27      38.93        
  7 Stachowicz, Jake          10 LIAC-MR                40.65      39.43        
  8 King, Anthony             10 Hes-Mr-MR              37.20      39.62        
  9 Kozlovsky, Zachary        10 MPNY-MR                39.82      40.61        
 10 Lengyel, Adrian           10 RI Marlins-MR          40.97      41.00        
 11 Trenczer, Zachary          9 COND-MR                39.80      41.36        
 12 Mazo, Or                  10 Hes-Mr-MR              41.27      41.76        
 13 Bellach, Daniel            8 Badger-MR              43.84      42.20        
 14 Gonzalez, Alejandro        9 APEX-MR                40.90      42.32        
 15 Man, Jaden                10 LIAC-MR                41.80      42.55        
 16 Seliger, Timur             8 RI Marlins-MR          44.45      42.61        
 17 Turi, Abel                 9 RedTails-MR            44.30      43.01        
 18 Tula, Xavier              10 UN-MR                  41.73      43.35        
 19 Sims, Douglas              9 LIAC-MR                47.78      43.47        
 20 Lee, Ethan                 8 GATE-MR                42.00      43.48        
 21 Lomeyko, Ilyan            10 MPNY-MR                39.76      43.67        
 22 Mehlman, Zachary          10 LIAC-MR                42.01      44.09        
 23 Farrelly, Joseph          10 LIAC-MR                42.23      44.14        
 24 Crouchley, John            9 LIAC-MR                43.57      44.20        
 25 Rimler, Jacob              8 LIAC-MR                44.83      44.35        
 26 Bertrand, James           10 LIAC-MR                41.12      44.41        
 27 Teplitsky, Brian           9 MPNY-MR                44.22      44.42        
 28 Chavez, Hyun               8 LIAC-MR                47.15      44.52        
 29 Grushovenko, David         9 MPNY-MR                41.57      44.58        
 30 Chavez, Jin               10 LIAC-MR                44.22      44.71        
 31 Remor, Ian                 9 RI Marlins-MR          42.36      44.87        
 32 Robins, Benjamin          10 Badger-MR              43.61      44.92        
 33 Vincent, Michael          10 Badger-MR              42.28      45.05        
 34 Belyakov, Mihail           7 MPNY-MR                42.87      45.26        
 35 Wong, Tyler               10 LIAC-MR                46.33      45.43        
 36 Pan, Victor                8 LIAC-MR                47.36      45.47        
 37 Hyland, Colin             10 LIAC-MR                56.00      45.77        
 38 Finn, Connor               9 TRI-MR                 47.51      46.28        
 39 Andrew, Daniel            10 COND-MR                46.22      46.33        
 40 Goldberg, Elliot           8 LIAC-MR                44.57      46.44        
 41 Baldwin, Ryan              8 LIAC-MR                46.93      46.46        
 42 Fisher, Beckham            8 LIAC-MR              1:00.00      46.55        
 43 Massaro, Marco            10 LIAC-MR                50.12      46.84        
 44 Alvarado, Evan            10 TRI$-MR                48.44      47.13        
 45 Sorbo, Dylan              10 TRI$-MR              1:05.17      47.28        
 46 Konoplin, Maxim            8 MPNY-MR                48.13      47.32        
 47 Radley, Cole               9 Flying Dolphins-MR     44.65      47.37        
 48 Maslo, Tadija              8 RI Marlins-MR          45.73      47.50        
 49 Coronel, Luis             10 RI Marlins-MR          45.55      47.72        
 50 Noto, Michael             10 TRI-MR                 56.63      47.95        
 51 Dunne, Christopher        10 LIAC-MR                47.19      48.32        
 52 Barbaro, Christian        10 TRI-MR                 44.46      48.36        
 53 Ucku, Deniz                8 LIAC-MR                45.20      48.44        
 54 DeBlasi, Matthew          10 NYCC-MR                45.00      48.48        
 55 Frederick, Bryce          10 Hes-Mr-MR              50.61      49.29        
 56 Tan, Sunny                10 LIAC-MR                48.96      49.58        
 57 Simons, Matthew            9 LIAC-MR                48.94      49.66        
 58 Reynolds, Owen             9 RedTails-MR            41.33      49.79        
 59 Chae, Minsoo               8 LIAC-MR                47.85      49.87        
 60 Shashaty, Erik            10 TRI-MR                 48.58      49.98        
 61 Yurko, Dmitri Jr.          9 LIAC-MR                50.25      50.22        
 62 Katz, Robert               7 TRI$-MR                58.13      50.55        
 63 Tchernikov, Phillip        6 COND-MR                49.53      51.16        
 64 Calero, Max                8 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:00.83      51.18        
 65 Rizov, Jonathan           10 TRI$-MR                57.87      51.40        
 66 Vann, Christian            9 TRI$-MR                57.24      51.70        
 67 Cevallos, Andrew          10 COND-MR                49.98      51.79        
 68 Burger, Oliver             9 Flying Dolphins-MR     48.70      51.80        
 69 Park, Julian              10 LIAC-MR                52.57      51.83        
 70 Tumarinson, Ilan          10 LIAC-MR                47.53      51.88        
 71 Maher-Moylan, Aaron       10 COND-MR                50.00      51.94        
 73 Smyth, Adger               9 Flying Dolphins-MR     54.41      52.18        
 74 Ortiz, Anthony             7 RedTails-MR            53.99      52.32        
 75 Wang, Josch               10 LIAC-MR                55.99      52.66        
 76 Burshteyn, James           8 MPNY-MR                45.00      52.72        
 77 Nolasco, Daniel            8 LIAC-MR                52.27      52.95        
 78 Deng, Ricky                9 LIAC-MR                57.55      53.01        
 79 Summers, Graham            8 Flying Dolphins-MR     50.67      53.26        
 80 Santos, Dan               10 UN-MR                  55.56      53.73        
 81 Krahe, Marcus              7 BKR-MR                 55.00      54.11        
 82 De Pierro, Jake            8 COND-MR                52.77      54.50        
 83 Coronel, Carlos           10 RI Marlins-MR          50.82      54.86        
 84 Alvares, Matthias          9 APEX-MR                55.00      55.40        
 85 Zunich, Dominic            7 LIAC-MR                50.78      55.42        
 86 Yang, Ryan                 9 Flying Dolphins-MR     54.88      55.84        
 87 Johnson, Quinn             9 Flying Dolphins-MR     57.05      56.14        
 88 Arnall, Henry              8 Flying Dolphins-MR     55.99      56.99        
 89 Roy, Aryan                 9 COND-MR                54.92      57.14        
 90 Cid, Tomas                 9 LIAC-MR              1:00.00      57.28        
 91 Keymakh, Aiden             8 TRI$-MR              1:02.64      57.45        
 91 Chavez, Carlos             9 APEX-MR                53.53      57.45        
 93 Hill, Kai                  8 Badger-MR              55.21      57.50        
 94 Traitz, River             10 COND-MR                57.57      58.68        
 95 Zhao, Jared                9 TRI$-MR                55.17      59.21        
 97 Ellis, Charlie             9 TRI$-MR              1:09.32    1:01.44        
 98 Mehlman, Noah              8 LIAC-MR              1:00.00    1:01.48        
 99 Weiss, Elliott            10 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:01.70        
101 Dalton, Zachary            9 TRI$-MR              1:07.92    1:02.00        
103 Bazylko, Daniel            9 MPNY-MR                58.71    1:02.90        
104 Rickli, Luke              10 COND-MR                55.00    1:03.36        
105 Trinnel, Eli               7 NYCC-MR                55.00    1:05.72        
106 Barakat, Yassein           9 TRI-MR               1:00.00    1:10.81        
107 Wolff, David               6 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:16.77    1:15.32        
108 Purcell, Matyi             6 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:00.20    1:20.54        
109 Cho, Joshua                6 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:26.78    1:20.89        
102 Steele, Nate               8 COND-MR              1:00.00         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 72 Toro, Julian               9 COND-MR                50.00         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 96 Katz, Alan                 7 TRI$-MR              1:15.68         DQ        
      Not on back off wall
100 Chester, Alex              9 Flying Dolphins-MR     57.87         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
110 Purcell, Luc               6 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:00.20         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke (8&U allowed)
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Shah, Sun-Jin             10 NYCC-MR                37.76      38.26        
  2 Lomeyko, Ilyan            10 MPNY-MR                38.00      38.40        
  3 Gutin, David              10 MPNY-MR                40.83      40.57        
  4 Gluzman, Adam             10 TRI$-MR                44.01      44.12        
  5 Seliger, Timur             8 RI Marlins-MR          44.46      45.15        
  6 Massaro, William          10 LIAC-MR                45.75      45.23        
  7 Grushovenko, David         9 MPNY-MR                45.46      46.40        
  8 Romano, Michael           10 MPNY-MR                46.00      46.52        
  9 Ciurcina, Joseph          10 TRI-MR                 55.17      46.77        
 10 Mazo, Or                  10 Hes-Mr-MR              47.09      47.32        
 11 Goldberg, Elliot           8 LIAC-MR                48.25      47.37        
 12 Reynolds, Owen             9 RedTails-MR            49.98      47.83        
 13 Remor, Ian                 9 RI Marlins-MR          47.32      48.15        
 14 Shashaty, Erik            10 TRI-MR                 51.37      48.53        
 15 Namkoong, Jesse           10 LIAC-MR                49.35      48.85        
 16 Cash, Brian               10 LIAC-MR                52.98      49.09        
 17 Sorokin, Ivan              8 MPNY-MR                54.94      49.43        
 18 Robins, Benjamin          10 Badger-MR              46.87      49.61        
 19 Haskell, Max              10 Flying Dolphins-MR     50.14      49.71        
 20 Radley, Cole               9 Flying Dolphins-MR     48.93      49.74        
 21 Finn, Connor               9 TRI-MR                 50.08      49.79        
 22 Crouchley, John            9 LIAC-MR                57.02      50.26        
 23 Gorelik, Lev              10 ASAP-MR                51.26      50.34        
 24 DeBlasi, Matthew          10 NYCC-MR                47.00      50.61        
 25 Rivera, Jaden              9 HS-MR                  51.93      50.76        
 26 Turi, Abel                 9 RedTails-MR            52.40      51.02        
 27 Hill, Kai                  8 Badger-MR              55.06      51.26        
 28 Wagman, Ellis              8 COND-MR                50.18      51.38        
 29 Wong, Tyler               10 LIAC-MR                49.49      51.42        
 30 Chavez, Hyun               8 LIAC-MR                59.06      51.51        
 31 Katz, Robert               7 TRI$-MR                58.05      51.57        
 33 Sims, Douglas              9 LIAC-MR                55.00      51.63        
 34 Madover, Jonah            10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:00.20      51.69        
 35 Stachowicz, Jake          10 LIAC-MR                52.72      52.17        
 36 Chan, Jonathan             9 TRI-MR               1:10.00      52.36        
 37 Jadhav, Herchelle         10 Badger-MR              52.16      52.61        
 38 Keahon, Lucas             10 COND-MR              1:00.58      52.68        
 39 Baldwin, Ryan              8 LIAC-MR                54.71      52.75        
 40 Chae, Minsoo               8 LIAC-MR                51.79      52.93        
 41 Maslo, Tadija              8 RI Marlins-MR          59.26      53.01        
 42 Tumarinson, Ilan          10 LIAC-MR                48.00      53.14        
 43 Pan, Victor                8 LIAC-MR                56.16      53.49        
 44 Yang, Ryan                 9 Flying Dolphins-MR     54.14      53.72        
 45 Rimler, Jacob              8 LIAC-MR                53.14      54.18        
 46 Simons, Matthew            9 LIAC-MR                54.90      54.46        
 46 Lee, Nicholas             10 TRI$-MR                55.88      54.46        
 48 Gibbons, Charlie           9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:01.54      54.78        
 49 Lanning, Bowden            8 Flying Dolphins-MR     56.05      55.58        
 50 Haridasan, Nikolai         8 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:00.20      56.20        
 51 Smyth, Adger               9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:03.04      56.66        
 52 Bertrand, James           10 LIAC-MR                54.55      56.80        
 53 Sarcona, Joseph            9 LIAC-MR                52.79      57.29        
 54 Wang, Josch               10 LIAC-MR                57.33      57.56        
 55 Mehlman, Noah              8 LIAC-MR              1:10.00      58.29        
 56 Nolasco, Daniel            8 LIAC-MR                58.93      58.69        
 57 Johnson, Quinn             9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:00.20    1:02.15        
 58 Zunich, Dominic            7 LIAC-MR              1:10.00    1:02.59        
 59 Ortiz, Anthony             7 RedTails-MR          1:11.52    1:03.68        
 60 Katz, Alan                 7 TRI$-MR              1:11.84    1:04.77        
 61 Doshi, Prem                8 COND-MR              1:10.00    1:04.78        
 62 Yurko, Dmitri Jr.          9 LIAC-MR              1:09.46    1:04.95        
 63 Barakat, Yassein           9 TRI-MR                 57.17    1:05.10        
 64 Deng, Ricky                9 LIAC-MR              1:10.00    1:05.23        
 65 Andrew, Daniel            10 COND-MR                55.00    1:05.48        
 66 Salazar, Juan             10 LIAC-MR              1:10.00    1:05.93        
 67 Kando, Michael             7 GATE-MR              1:15.00    1:06.96        
 68 Arnall, Henry              8 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:03.97    1:06.97        
 69 Wolff, David               6 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:00.20    1:07.72        
 70 Fisher, Beckham            8 LIAC-MR              1:10.00    1:08.21        
 71 Roy, Aryan                 9 COND-MR              1:06.31    1:10.08        
 72 Trinnel, Eli               7 NYCC-MR                55.00    1:10.14        
 73 Traitz, River             10 COND-MR              1:10.00    1:33.92        
 -- King, Anthony             10 Hes-Mr-MR              45.65         DQ        
      False start
 -- Maher-Moylan, Aaron       10 COND-MR              1:00.00         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Burger, Oliver             9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:06.09         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Upadhyaya, Kush            7 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:00.00         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Tan, Sunny                10 LIAC-MR                57.15         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Frederick, Bryce          10 Hes-Mr-MR              54.57         DQ        
      Two strokes under water
 -- Trantolo, Landry           6 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:00.20         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Poggioli, Peter            7 TRI$-MR              1:00.17         DQ        
      Arms past hipline
 -- Dalton, Zachary            9 TRI$-MR              1:24.62         DQ        
      Arms past hipline
 -- Michin, Timothy            7 MPNY-MR                53.00         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Summers, Graham            8 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:00.20         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Chester, Alex              9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:00.20         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Cho, Joshua                6 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:00.20         DQ        
      Arms past hipline
 -- Cid, Tomas                 9 LIAC-MR              1:05.00         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 32 Konoplin, Maxim            8 MPNY-MR                50.12         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Saharov, Alexander         9 TRI-MR               1:10.00         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Pook, Kaden                9 TRI-MR               1:00.00         DQ        
      Butterfly kick
 -- Ahlborn, Nicholas         10 TRI-MR               1:10.00         DQ        
      Arms past hipline
 -- Tchernikov, Phillip        6 COND-MR              1:08.09         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly (8&U allowed)
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Maslo, Strahinja          10 RI Marlins-MR          30.31      29.66        
  2 Hyndman, Nathaniel        10 Hes-Mr-MR              34.20      34.62        
  3 Gutin, David              10 MPNY-MR                35.48      35.77        
  4 Dunn, Liam                10 TRI-MR                 50.00      36.46        
  5 King, Anthony             10 Hes-Mr-MR              39.23      37.17        
  6 Dwyer, Aidan               9 COND-MR                37.94      38.95        
  7 Michin, Nikita            10 MPNY-MR                37.98      39.36        
  8 Trenczer, Zachary          9 COND-MR                47.98      40.00        
  9 Man, Jaden                10 LIAC-MR                44.25      40.80        
 10 McGrath, Joseph            9 TRI-MR                 40.06      40.94        
 11 Mehlman, Zachary          10 LIAC-MR                42.37      41.64        
 12 Massaro, William          10 LIAC-MR                43.46      42.49        
 13 Remor, Ian                 9 RI Marlins-MR          43.50      42.54        
 14 Chavez, Jin               10 LIAC-MR                50.69      43.74        
 15 Sorokin, Ivan              8 MPNY-MR                41.99      43.75        
 16 Baldwin, Ryan              8 LIAC-MR              1:01.00      44.27        
 17 Tula, Xavier              10 UN-MR                  42.39      44.88        
 18 Wagman, Ellis              8 COND-MR                44.70      45.25        
 19 Fanshawe, Patrick         10 COND-MR                50.00      45.95        
 19 Turi, Abel                 9 RedTails-MR            50.11      45.95        
 21 Jadhav, Herchelle         10 Badger-MR              46.50      46.00        
 22 Gorelik, Lev              10 ASAP-MR                47.07      46.76        
 23 Sims, Douglas              9 LIAC-MR                55.00      46.77        
 24 Torres, Jhustin            8 RedTails-MR            48.63      46.83        
 25 Pachkovskiy, Dylan        10 TRI$-MR                46.80      47.10        
 26 Lee, Nicholas             10 TRI$-MR                46.17      47.19        
 27 Rimler, Jacob              8 LIAC-MR              1:05.00      47.34        
 28 Reynolds, Owen             9 RedTails-MR            43.75      47.38        
 29 Teplitsky, Brian           9 MPNY-MR                50.62      47.69        
 30 Farrelly, Joseph          10 LIAC-MR                48.43      48.14        
 31 Tumarinson, Ilan          10 LIAC-MR                44.14      48.80        
 32 Pan, Victor                8 LIAC-MR              1:05.00      49.03        
 33 Nolasco, Daniel            8 LIAC-MR              1:05.00      49.57        
 34 Haskell, Max              10 Flying Dolphins-MR     47.90      49.84        
 35 Summers, Graham            8 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:00.20      50.59        
 36 DeBlasi, Matthew          10 NYCC-MR                47.00      51.98        
 37 Radley, Cole               9 Flying Dolphins-MR     55.32      52.02        
 38 Katz, Robert               7 TRI$-MR              1:00.17      52.55        
 39 Konoplin, Maxim            8 MPNY-MR                50.01      53.60        
 40 Chae, Minsoo               8 LIAC-MR                57.07      53.65        
 41 Salazar, Juan             10 LIAC-MR              1:06.00      53.77        
 42 Frederick, Bryce          10 Hes-Mr-MR              55.58      54.08        
 43 Akinyemiju, Reuben        10 COND-MR              1:01.52      54.51        
 44 Yang, Ryan                 9 Flying Dolphins-MR     55.86      55.53        
 45 Poggioli, Peter            7 TRI$-MR                52.25      56.28        
 46 Lanning, Bowden            8 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:00.20      56.51        
 47 Gibbons, Charlie           9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:00.20      57.35        
 48 Tchernikov, Phillip        6 COND-MR                58.84      57.70        
 49 Saharov, Alexander         9 TRI-MR               1:00.00      58.08        
 50 Shah, Dylan               10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:08.92      58.53        
 51 Cash, Brian               10 LIAC-MR                53.49      59.24        
 52 Burger, Oliver             9 Flying Dolphins-MR     58.13      59.58        
 53 Zunich, Dominic            7 LIAC-MR              1:03.00    1:00.05        
 54 Fisher, Beckham            8 LIAC-MR              1:05.00    1:00.52        
 55 Barakat, Yassein           9 TRI-MR                 57.26    1:05.16        
 56 Trinnel, Eli               7 NYCC-MR                55.00    1:05.94        
 57 Chester, Alex              9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:00.20    1:07.47        
 58 Arnall, Henry              8 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:02.60    1:08.08        
 59 Katz, Alan                 7 TRI$-MR              1:00.17    1:13.95        
 60 Doshi, Prem                8 COND-MR              1:05.00    1:15.92        
 61 Cid, Tomas                 9 LIAC-MR              1:01.00    1:25.43        
 -- Johnson, Quinn             9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:03.52         DQ        
      Kick breaststroke type
 -- Trantolo, Landry           6 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:00.20         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Haridasan, Nikolai         8 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:00.20         DQ        
      No touch
 -- Wolff, David               6 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:00.20         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 -- Dalton, Zachary            9 TRI$-MR              1:22.66         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Ahlborn, Nicholas         10 TRI-MR                 44.46         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Michin, Timothy            7 MPNY-MR                59.00         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Maslo, Tadija              8 RI Marlins-MR          53.10         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Seliger, Timur             8 RI Marlins-MR          47.39         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Romano, Michael           10 MPNY-MR                45.45         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Cho, Joshua                6 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:00.20         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Upadhyaya, Kush            7 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:00.00         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard IM (8&U allowed)
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lomeyko, Ilyan            10 MPNY-MR              1:19.23    1:18.64        
                  38.31     1:18.64 (40.33)                                        
  2 D'Amelio, Cosmo           10 TRI$-MR              1:23.91    1:22.18        
                  37.47     1:22.18 (44.71)                                        
  3 Gonzalez, Alejandro        9 APEX-MR              1:34.67    1:24.82        
                  40.20     1:24.82 (44.62)                                        
  4 Filipov, Alexander        10 MPNY-MR              1:25.15    1:25.00        
                  40.31     1:25.00 (44.69)                                        
  5 Hyndman, Nathaniel        10 Hes-Mr-MR            1:30.35    1:25.24        
                  38.87     1:25.24 (46.37)                                        
  6 Kozlovsky, Zachary        10 MPNY-MR              1:25.38    1:25.60        
                  39.86     1:25.60 (45.74)                                        
  7 Oganezov, Nicholas        10 MPNY-MR              1:24.59    1:25.79        
                  41.45     1:25.79 (44.34)                                        
  8 Seliger, Timur             8 RI Marlins-MR        1:31.61    1:26.33        
                  40.04     1:26.33 (46.29)                                        
  9 Trenczer, Zachary          9 COND-MR              1:40.86    1:26.90        
                  38.72     1:26.90 (48.18)                                        
 10 Remor, Ian                 9 RI Marlins-MR        1:34.79    1:29.54        
                  40.80     1:29.54 (48.74)                                        
 10 Chavez, Jin               10 LIAC-MR              1:33.08    1:29.54        
                  42.78     1:29.54 (46.76)                                        
 12 Reyes, Oliver             10 BKR-MR               1:42.03    1:29.66        
                  41.87     1:29.66 (47.79)                                        
 13 Bellach, Daniel            8 Badger-MR            1:31.82    1:30.69        
                  41.29     1:30.69 (49.40)                                        
 14 Mazo, Or                  10 Hes-Mr-MR            1:29.62    1:30.97        
                  41.36     1:30.97 (49.61)                                        
 15 Wong, Tyler               10 LIAC-MR              1:32.17    1:31.44        
                  43.60     1:31.44 (47.84)                                        
 16 Crouchley, John            9 LIAC-MR              1:36.41    1:32.01        
                  41.76     1:32.01 (50.25)                                        
 17 Man, Jaden                10 LIAC-MR              1:31.18    1:32.07        
                  41.95     1:32.07 (50.12)                                        
 18 Lee, Ethan                 8 GATE-MR              1:45.00    1:32.66        
                  42.35     1:32.66 (50.31)                                        
 19 Mehlman, Zachary          10 LIAC-MR              1:29.52    1:32.67        
                  44.05     1:32.67 (48.62)                                        
 20 Chavez, Hyun               8 LIAC-MR              1:52.28    1:33.91        
                  41.06     1:33.91 (52.85)                                        
 20 Sims, Douglas              9 LIAC-MR              2:00.00    1:33.91        
                  43.99     1:33.91 (49.92)                                        
 22 Pan, Victor                8 LIAC-MR              1:39.92    1:34.92        
                  45.23     1:34.92 (49.69)                                        
 23 Rimler, Jacob              8 LIAC-MR              1:41.51    1:35.33        
                  44.24     1:35.33 (51.09)                                        
 24 Lee, Nicholas             10 TRI$-MR              1:38.00    1:35.49        
                  42.96     1:35.49 (52.53)                                        
 25 Alvarado, Evan            10 TRI$-MR              1:44.98    1:35.88        
 26 Hyland, Colin             10 LIAC-MR              2:12.00    1:36.16        
                  44.32     1:36.16 (51.84)                                        
 27 Baldwin, Ryan              8 LIAC-MR              1:41.03    1:36.41        
                  42.88     1:36.41 (53.53)                                        
 28 Vincent, Michael          10 Badger-MR            1:33.22    1:36.60        
                  47.62     1:36.60 (48.98)                                        
 29 Chae, Minsoo               8 LIAC-MR              1:40.03    1:37.20        
                  46.47     1:37.20 (50.73)                                        
 30 Teplitsky, Brian           9 MPNY-MR              1:35.68    1:37.40        
                  44.21     1:37.40 (53.19)                                        
 31 Bertrand, James           10 LIAC-MR              1:37.23    1:38.05        
                  45.84     1:38.05 (52.21)                                        
 32 Farrelly, Joseph          10 LIAC-MR              1:38.02    1:39.15        
                  44.74     1:39.15 (54.41)                                        
 33 Belyakov, Mihail           7 MPNY-MR              1:36.70    1:39.27        
                  45.87     1:39.27 (53.40)                                        
 34 Konoplin, Maxim            8 MPNY-MR              1:38.73    1:39.31        
                  46.76     1:39.31 (52.55)                                        
 35 Goldberg, Elliot           8 LIAC-MR              1:43.77    1:39.37        
                  48.17     1:39.37 (51.20)                                        
 36 Gorelik, Lev              10 ASAP-MR              1:42.86    1:40.41        
                  48.41     1:40.41 (52.00)                                        
 37 Tumarinson, Ilan          10 LIAC-MR              1:34.84    1:41.63        
                  46.46     1:41.63 (55.17)                                        
 38 Park, Julian              10 LIAC-MR              1:47.99    1:41.65        
                  50.71     1:41.65 (50.94)                                        
 39 Cash, Brian               10 LIAC-MR              1:54.28    1:41.78        
                  51.21     1:41.78 (50.57)                                        
 40 Toro, Julian               9 COND-MR              2:10.00    1:42.83        
                  46.96     1:42.83 (55.87)                                        
 41 Massaro, Marco            10 LIAC-MR              2:12.00    1:44.35        
                  53.35     1:44.35 (51.00)                                        
 42 Katz, Robert               7 TRI$-MR              2:01.32    1:44.78        
                  50.47     1:44.78 (54.31)                                        
 43 Maslo, Tadija              8 RI Marlins-MR        1:38.39    1:44.81        
                  50.65     1:44.81 (54.16)                                        
 44 Ucku, Deniz                8 LIAC-MR              1:58.26    1:44.86        
                  48.29     1:44.86 (56.57)                                        
 45 Santos, Dan               10 UN-MR                1:43.50    1:45.71        
                  49.05     1:45.71 (56.66)                                        
 46 Akinyemiju, Reuben        10 COND-MR              1:50.00    1:46.28        
                  53.31     1:46.28 (52.97)                                        
 47 De Pierro, Jake            8 COND-MR              1:49.97    1:46.67        
                  50.21     1:46.67 (56.46)                                        
 48 Andrew, Daniel            10 COND-MR              2:15.00    1:47.58        
                  48.05     1:47.58 (59.53)                                        
 49 Rizov, Jonathan           10 TRI$-MR              1:45.17    1:47.71        
                  51.17     1:47.71 (56.54)                                        
 50 Dunne, Christopher        10 LIAC-MR              1:39.35    1:48.57        
                  51.97     1:48.57 (56.60)                                        
 51 Frederick, Bryce          10 Hes-Mr-MR            2:02.08    1:48.87        
                  51.28     1:48.87 (57.59)                                        
 52 Simons, Matthew            9 LIAC-MR              1:51.00    1:49.62        
                  54.74     1:49.62 (54.88)                                        
 53 Cevallos, Andrew          10 COND-MR              2:00.00    1:51.29        
                  55.15     1:51.29 (56.14)                                        
 54 Ritiu, Peter               9 COND-MR              1:51.80    1:53.25        
                  53.77     1:53.25 (59.48)                                        
 55 Yurko, Dmitri Jr.          9 LIAC-MR              1:55.39    1:54.86        
                  52.53   1:54.86 (1:02.33)                                        
 56 Burger, Oliver             9 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:04.60    1:55.47        
                  54.91   1:55.47 (1:00.56)                                        
 57 Wang, Josch               10 LIAC-MR              2:15.00    1:55.52        
                  55.46   1:55.52 (1:00.06)                                        
 58 Zunich, Dominic            7 LIAC-MR              1:55.62    1:58.07        
                  56.44   1:58.07 (1:01.63)                                        
 59 Tchernikov, Phillip        6 COND-MR              2:30.00    1:58.53        
                  54.20   1:58.53 (1:04.33)                                        
 60 Deng, Ricky                9 LIAC-MR              2:15.00    1:59.23        
                  53.62   1:59.23 (1:05.61)                                        
 61 Ellis, Charlie             9 TRI$-MR              2:01.17    1:59.91        
                  57.24   1:59.91 (1:02.67)                                        
 62 Mehlman, Noah              8 LIAC-MR              2:15.00    2:01.07        
                  58.30   2:01.07 (1:02.77)                                        
 63 Johnson, Quinn             9 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:03.15    2:01.20        
                  56.12   2:01.20 (1:05.08)                                        
 64 Roy, Aryan                 9 COND-MR              2:10.00    2:01.59        
                  57.82   2:01.59 (1:03.77)                                        
 65 Keymakh, Aiden             8 TRI$-MR              2:23.73    2:02.28        
                1:02.95     2:02.28 (59.33)                                        
 66 Arnall, Henry              8 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:00.00    2:04.16        
                1:02.20   2:04.16 (1:01.96)                                        
 67 Veksler, Alan              9 TRI-MR               2:02.99    2:04.18        
                1:01.27   2:04.18 (1:02.91)                                        
 68 Katz, Alan                 7 TRI$-MR              2:00.17    2:07.18        
                  56.18   2:07.18 (1:11.00)                                        
 69 Trinnel, Eli               7 NYCC-MR              1:50.00    2:18.42        
                1:06.26   2:18.42 (1:12.16)                                        
 70 Purcell, Matyi             6 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:00.20    2:43.00        
                1:21.67   2:43.00 (1:21.33)                                        
 71 Purcell, Luc               6 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:00.20    2:43.67        
                1:24.27   2:43.67 (1:19.40)                                        
 -- Margolis, Maxim           10 TRI$-MR              1:35.92         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
                  43.80          DQ (49.56)                                        
 -- Pachkovskiy, Dylan        10 TRI$-MR              1:30.97         DQ        
      Alternating Kick - fly
                  45.27          DQ (50.02)                                        
 -- Cid, Tomas                 9 LIAC-MR              2:20.00         DQ        
      Arms past hipline - breast
                1:04.47        DQ (1:12.25)                                        
 -- Reynolds, Owen             9 RedTails-MR          1:44.71         DQ        
      Alternating Kick - fly
                  48.32          DQ (47.80)                                        
 -- Steele, Nate               8 COND-MR              2:30.00         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
                1:04.87        DQ (1:07.29)                                        
 -- Wolff, David               6 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:00.20         DQ        
      One hand touch - breast
                1:16.31        DQ (1:18.54)                                        
 -- Tula, Xavier              10 UN-MR                1:40.84         DQ        
      One hand touch - breast
                  42.56          DQ (53.07)                                        
 -- Gonzalez, James            9 APEX-MR              1:37.62         DQ        
      Scissors kick - fly
                  43.08          DQ (45.92)                                        
 -- Calero, Max                8 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:59.50         DQ        
      Scissors kick - breast
                  53.54          DQ (57.73)                                        
 -- Hill, Kai                  8 Badger-MR            1:52.88         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms - fly
                  56.85          DQ (54.73)                                        
 -- Tan, Sunny                10 LIAC-MR              2:12.00         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
                  47.55          DQ (56.56)                                        
 -- Cho, Joshua                6 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:00.20         DQ        
      Scissors kick - breast
                1:27.13        DQ (1:14.00)                                        
 -- Summers, Graham            8 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:45.80         DQ        
      Scissors kick - breast
                  51.00          DQ (53.56)                                        
 -- Chester, Alex              9 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:00.20         DQ        
      One hand touch - breast
                1:03.86        DQ (1:11.26)                                        
 -- Fisher, Beckham            8 LIAC-MR              2:15.00         DQ        
      One hand touch - breast
                  51.65          DQ (59.78)                                        
 -- Rickli, Luke              10 COND-MR              2:20.00         DQ        
      Alternating Kick - breast
                1:07.95        DQ (1:20.47)                                        
 -- Nolasco, Daniel            8 LIAC-MR              2:15.00         DQ        
      One hand touch - breast
                  47.22          DQ (57.24)                                        
 -- Burshteyn, James           8 MPNY-MR              1:50.00         DQ        
      One hand touch - breast
                  54.46        DQ (1:06.79)                                        
 -- Bazylko, Daniel            9 MPNY-MR              1:47.00         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery - fly
                  58.00        DQ (1:06.91)                                        
 -- Stachowicz, Jake          10 LIAC-MR              1:40.02         DQ        
      One hand touch - breast
                  41.50          DQ (48.98)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle (8&U allowed)
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Emre, Emir                12 RI Marlins-MR          25.81      24.56        
  2 DiMaggio, John            12 MPNY-MR                26.30      26.66        
  3 Campbell, Liam            12 Badger-MR              27.68      26.69        
  4 Gluzman, Josh             12 TRI$-MR                28.15      27.22        
  5 Tesovic, Maksim           12 RI Marlins-MR          27.46      27.32        
  6 Dagnogo, Ousman           12 CAS-MR                 28.03      27.37        
  7 Ogg, Bodhi                12 RedTails-MR            28.02      27.68        
  8 Siudzinski, William       12 ASAP-MR                28.65      28.65        
  8 Baranov, Edward           11 MPNY-MR                29.04      28.65        
 10 Kim, Ian                  12 TRI$-MR                28.30      28.73        
 11 Kim, Nicholas             12 COND-MR                29.40      28.78        
 11 Kim, Joshua               12 COND-MR                29.06      28.78        
 13 Olsen, Finn               11 RI Marlins-MR          30.53      29.27        
 14 Salimbeni, Jacob          12 RedTails-MR            29.71      29.29        
 15 Gomez, Sebastian          11 LIAC-MR                30.62      29.35        
 16 Malloy, Kyle              12 Flying Dolphins-MR     29.77      29.37        
 17 Cash, Joseph              11 LIAC-MR                29.51      29.39        
 18 Sanchez, Ronald           12 UN-MR                  30.10      29.46        
 19 Ng, Ryan                  11 GATE-MR                29.21      29.65        
 20 Stachtiaris, Jagger       11 Flying Dolphins-MR     29.58      29.68        
 21 Rivera, Jake              12 LIAC-MR                30.94      29.73        
 22 Belovsky, Adam            12 COND-MR                29.93      29.74        
 23 Bellach, Matthew          11 Badger-MR              30.01      30.11        
 24 Preobrazhensky, Daniel    12 MPNY-MR                29.74      30.38        
 25 Sanchez, Erick            12 COND-MR                30.13      30.51        
 26 Kong, Jason               12 LIAC-MR                30.64      30.52        
 27 Perselis, Manolis         11 COND-MR                32.51      30.55        
 28 O'Sullivan, Charlie       11 Badger-MR              32.17      30.64        
 29 Filimonov, Mykhaylo       11 MPNY-MR                31.03      30.77        
 30 Nwamumu, Ike              12 COND-MR                29.57      30.78        
 31 Chau, Preston             11 LIAC-MR                32.69      30.92        
 32 Shulyar, Zachary          11 NYCC-MR                35.00      31.06        
 33 Kravtsov, Andrew          12 MPNY-MR                29.82      31.20        
 34 StClair, Avery            12 BKR-MR                 32.35      31.24        
 35 Shatoff, Jaydon           12 COND-MR                31.60      31.29        
 36 Yang, Archer              12 NYCC-MR                32.31      31.36        
 37 Batiashvilli, Saba        12 MPNY-MR                31.65      31.37        
 38 Park, Nathaniel           11 LIAC-MR                31.88      31.43        
 39 Manigbas, Benjamin        12 COND-MR                30.00      31.49        
 40 Ferval-Shioya, Kenta      11 Badger-MR              31.63      31.51        
 41 Guerrero, Javier          11 CAS-MR                 30.57      31.73        
 42 Dorr, Henry               11 Flying Dolphins-MR     31.14      31.91        
 43 Barbaro, Nicholas         12 TRI-MR                 30.20      32.02        
 43 Salimbeni, Ben            12 RedTails-MR            32.79      32.02        
 45 Sorensen, Kai             12 Flying Dolphins-MR     31.58      32.05        
 46 Dalton, Joseph            12 TRI$-MR                32.58      32.16        
 47 Wang, Kevin               12 GATE-MR                33.33      32.26        
 48 Sosa, Nicholas            11 COND-MR                31.90      32.27        
 49 Duffy, Kieran             12 LIAC-MR                31.00      32.37        
 50 Stewart, Zeb              12 BKR-MR                 35.07      32.40        
 51 Belfer, Allen             11 MPNY-MR                31.17      32.52        
 52 Figueredo, Brandon        11 LIAC-MR                32.00      32.55        
 52 Victoria, Jeremy          11 APEX-MR                31.56      32.55        
 54 Mcmillan, Obadiah         11 Hes-Mr-MR              32.31      32.75        
 55 Koufalis, Konstantinos    11 Badger-MR              32.22      32.88        
 56 Brzozowski, Frank         11 LIAC-MR                33.62      32.99        
 57 Delacruz, Gabriel         12 TRI-MR                 32.52      33.01        
 58 Castillo, Jesse           12 TRI-MR                 36.47      33.24        
 59 Lomvardas, Kai            11 Badger-MR              32.18      33.37        
 60 Jia, Jonathan             12 LIAC-MR             45:00.00      33.59        
 61 Kravatz, Tommy            11 COND-MR                34.16      33.92        
 61 Reece, Joel               11 Hes-Mr-MR              34.52      33.92        
 63 Igel, Misha               12 BKR-MR                 33.46      34.05        
 64 Roonprapunt, Jesse        11 Flying Dolphins-MR     35.67      34.18        
 65 Santos, Tom               12 UN-MR                  33.31      34.24        
 66 Gutierrez, Mathew         12 CAS-MR                 33.31      34.27        
 67 Sahl, Wyatt               11 NYCC-MR                38.57      34.67        
 68 Denaro, Thomas            12 Flying Dolphins-MR     32.95      34.72        
 69 Ramsaroop, Sanjay         11 LIAC-MR                36.44      34.75        
 69 Weisburg, Alexander       12 APEX-MR                35.75      34.75        
 71 Ruiseal, Seamas           12 COND-MR                33.85      34.77        
 72 Lokshin, Joshua           11 TRI$-MR                33.92      34.85        
 73 Salemi, Rowan             11 Flying Dolphins-MR     35.30      34.95        
 74 Natindim, Leif            11 LIAC-MR                37.79      35.34        
 75 van Dyke, Andrew          11 Flying Dolphins-MR     35.47      35.38        
 76 Headley, Samuel           11 CAS-MR                 33.39      35.57        
 77 Shah, Nix                 11 Flying Dolphins-MR     35.17      35.63        
 78 Morris, Ryan              11 COND-MR                35.17      35.91        
 78 Barakat, Youssef          12 TRI-MR                 35.70      35.91        
 80 Desmarais, Eugene         11 RedTails-MR            37.29      36.68        
 81 Rosenthal, Isaac          12 CAS-MR                 35.23      37.04        
 82 Kim, Christian            11 LIAC-MR                41.59      37.09        
 83 Zheng, Howard             11 LIAC-MR                38.12      37.59        
 84 Zuckman, Branden          11 Hes-Mr-MR              37.16      37.62        
 85 Ilardo, Jonathan          12 LIAC-MR                42.04      37.67        
 86 Pena, Aidan               11 APEX-MR                39.52      37.91        
 87 Martin, Tyler             11 LIAC-MR                38.03      38.37        
 88 Mehta, Arav               11 Flying Dolphins-MR     37.53      38.48        
 89 Economos, John Michael    12 TRI-MR               1:00.00      38.85        
 90 Ehrlich, Tyler            11 LIAC-MR                38.77      38.96        
 91 McMullen, Liam            11 COND-MR                38.63      42.13        
 92 Bender, Jake              11 COND-MR                41.64      43.78        
 93 Tan, Matthew              11 LIAC-MR                40.96      45.12        
 94 Joseph-Damas, Justin      11 ASAP-MR                49.34      47.74        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle (8&U allowed)
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Emre, Emir                12 RI Marlins-MR          57.41      54.26        
                  25.52       54.26 (28.74)                                        
  2 Campbell, Liam            12 Badger-MR              59.37      58.84        
                  28.05       58.84 (30.79)                                        
  3 DiMaggio, John            12 MPNY-MR                59.06      58.90        
                  27.67       58.90 (31.23)                                        
  4 Tesovic, Maksim           12 RI Marlins-MR        1:00.85      59.45        
                  28.12       59.45 (31.33)                                        
  5 Khanas, Vladyslav         12 Hes-Mr-MR            1:00.04      59.61        
                  28.77       59.61 (30.84)                                        
  6 Agranovich, Jake          12 COND-MR              1:00.88    1:01.09        
                  29.51     1:01.09 (31.58)                                        
  7 Dagnogo, Ousman           12 CAS-MR               1:04.42    1:01.63        
                  29.61     1:01.63 (32.02)                                        
  8 Kim, Ian                  12 TRI$-MR              1:02.89    1:02.13        
                  29.25     1:02.13 (32.88)                                        
  9 Olsen, Finn               11 RI Marlins-MR        1:04.74    1:02.36        
                  30.18     1:02.36 (32.18)                                        
 10 Landgraf, Tim             12 MPNY-MR              1:01.33    1:02.57        
                  29.71     1:02.57 (32.86)                                        
 11 Rivkind, Philipp          12 MPNY-MR              1:02.73    1:02.68        
                  30.03     1:02.68 (32.65)                                        
 12 Diaz, Floyd               11 Hes-Mr-MR            1:03.81    1:02.81        
                  29.84     1:02.81 (32.97)                                        
 13 Cortelli, Patrick         12 COND-MR              1:06.17    1:03.24        
                  30.71     1:03.24 (32.53)                                        
 14 Ogg, Bodhi                12 RedTails-MR          1:06.94    1:03.41        
                  29.32     1:03.41 (34.09)                                        
 15 Wagman, Noah              12 COND-MR              1:09.48    1:03.59        
                  29.76     1:03.59 (33.83)                                        
 16 Sanchez, Ronald           12 UN-MR                1:05.55    1:03.63        
                  30.70     1:03.63 (32.93)                                        
 17 David, Sebastian          12 TRI$-MR              1:04.74    1:03.81        
                  30.43     1:03.81 (33.38)                                        
 18 Slavin, Eric              11 Hes-Mr-MR            1:06.80    1:04.20        
                  29.85     1:04.20 (34.35)                                        
 19 Kravtsov, Andrew          12 MPNY-MR              1:06.01    1:04.37        
                  30.73     1:04.37 (33.64)                                        
 20 Francis, Isaih            11 COND-MR              1:03.03    1:04.40        
                  30.31     1:04.40 (34.09)                                        
 21 Cash, Joseph              11 LIAC-MR              1:04.92    1:04.79        
 22 Samko, Jack               12 HS-MR                1:07.88    1:04.93        
                  30.26     1:04.93 (34.67)                                        
 23 Belovsky, Adam            12 COND-MR              1:05.87    1:05.06        
                  31.07     1:05.06 (33.99)                                        
 24 Gomez, Sebastian          11 LIAC-MR              1:06.73    1:05.69        
                  30.98     1:05.69 (34.71)                                        
 25 Salimbeni, Jacob          12 RedTails-MR          1:06.59    1:06.25        
                  31.85     1:06.25 (34.40)                                        
 26 Bellach, Matthew          11 Badger-MR            1:06.59    1:06.69        
                  31.55     1:06.69 (35.14)                                        
 27 Preobrazhensky, Daniel    12 MPNY-MR              1:06.96    1:06.70        
                  32.05     1:06.70 (34.65)                                        
 28 Equiano, Jason            11 APEX-MR              1:07.87    1:07.12        
                  32.42     1:07.12 (34.70)                                        
 29 Sanchez, Erick            12 COND-MR              1:06.29    1:07.39        
                  31.48     1:07.39 (35.91)                                        
 30 Okounev, Luke             12 Hes-Mr-MR            1:15.69    1:07.66        
                  31.98     1:07.66 (35.68)                                        
 31 Stachtiaris, Jagger       11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:09.18    1:07.80        
                  32.22     1:07.80 (35.58)                                        
 32 Lopez, Joseph             11 APEX-MR              1:08.88    1:07.95        
                  33.97     1:07.95 (33.98)                                        
 33 Wu, James                 12 COND-MR              1:11.55    1:08.18        
                  33.16     1:08.18 (35.02)                                        
 33 Dorr, Henry               11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:08.95    1:08.18        
                  32.53     1:08.18 (35.65)                                        
 35 Batiashvilli, Saba        12 MPNY-MR              1:11.24    1:08.42        
                  32.11     1:08.42 (36.31)                                        
 36 Bubrowiecki, Sebastian    12 HS-MR                1:08.07    1:08.45        
                  32.44     1:08.45 (36.01)                                        
 37 Nwamumu, Ike              12 COND-MR              1:20.24    1:08.53        
                  31.73     1:08.53 (36.80)                                        
 38 Diaz, Adam                11 RedTails-MR          1:07.29    1:08.62        
                  33.00     1:08.62 (35.62)                                        
 39 Fernandez, Isaiah         11 COND-MR              1:08.59    1:09.00        
                  33.07     1:09.00 (35.93)                                        
 40 Shulyar, Zachary          11 NYCC-MR              1:12.00    1:09.29        
                  32.94     1:09.29 (36.35)                                        
 41 Yang, Archer              12 NYCC-MR              1:11.40    1:09.35        
                  32.32     1:09.35 (37.03)                                        
 42 Ferval-Shioya, Kenta      11 Badger-MR            1:10.20    1:09.36        
                  32.76     1:09.36 (36.60)                                        
 42 StClair, Avery            12 BKR-MR               1:10.00    1:09.36        
                  33.14     1:09.36 (36.22)                                        
 44 Filimonov, Mykhaylo       11 MPNY-MR              1:09.89    1:09.37        
                  33.20     1:09.37 (36.17)                                        
 45 Radov, Elliot             12 TRI$-MR              1:09.63    1:09.62        
                  32.33     1:09.62 (37.29)                                        
 46 Guerrero, Javier          11 CAS-MR               1:09.83    1:09.79        
                  33.20     1:09.79 (36.59)                                        
 47 Sorensen, Kai             12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:14.18    1:10.05        
                  33.78     1:10.05 (36.27)                                        
 48 Gruver, Bogdan            12 HS-MR                1:14.41    1:10.66        
                  33.41     1:10.66 (37.25)                                        
 49 Chau, Preston             11 LIAC-MR              1:11.14    1:10.72        
                  33.72     1:10.72 (37.00)                                        
 50 Chen, Miles               12 TRI$-MR              1:20.17    1:10.91        
                  33.35     1:10.91 (37.56)                                        
 51 Nagler, James             11 LIAC-MR              1:11.01    1:11.22        
                  33.91     1:11.22 (37.31)                                        
 52 Duffy, Kieran             12 LIAC-MR              1:10.50    1:11.28        
                  34.34     1:11.28 (36.94)                                        
 53 Park, Nathaniel           11 LIAC-MR              1:11.70    1:11.46        
                  34.48     1:11.46 (36.98)                                        
 54 Brzozowski, Frank         11 LIAC-MR              1:13.70    1:12.00        
                  34.83     1:12.00 (37.17)                                        
 55 Rivera, Jake              12 LIAC-MR              1:12.69    1:12.14        
                  33.77     1:12.14 (38.37)                                        
 56 Jia, Jonathan             12 LIAC-MR              1:30.00    1:12.17        
                  34.03     1:12.17 (38.14)                                        
 57 Figueredo, Brandon        11 LIAC-MR              1:12.35    1:12.20        
                  34.36     1:12.20 (37.84)                                        
 58 Dalton, Joseph            12 TRI$-MR              1:15.04    1:12.73        
                  33.96     1:12.73 (38.77)                                        
 59 Belfer, Allen             11 MPNY-MR              1:08.50    1:12.93        
                  33.85     1:12.93 (39.08)                                        
 60 Germain, Dylan            12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:11.27    1:13.36        
                  34.57     1:13.36 (38.79)                                        
 61 Kravatz, Tommy            11 COND-MR              1:24.32    1:13.45        
                  34.25     1:13.45 (39.20)                                        
 62 Salimbeni, Ben            12 RedTails-MR          1:14.23    1:13.47        
                  34.47     1:13.47 (39.00)                                        
 63 Wong, Sky                 11 TRI$-MR              1:20.63    1:13.73        
                  32.69     1:13.73 (41.04)                                        
 64 Namkoong, Aiden           12 LIAC-MR                45.00    1:13.83        
                  34.45     1:13.83 (39.38)                                        
 65 Sosa, Nicholas            11 COND-MR              1:15.29    1:13.89        
                  34.38     1:13.89 (39.51)                                        
 66 Boutin, Dylan             11 LIAC-MR              1:13.17    1:14.33        
 67 Lokshin, Joshua           11 TRI$-MR              1:16.27    1:14.78        
                  35.70     1:14.78 (39.08)                                        
 68 Lomvardas, Kai            11 Badger-MR            1:13.10    1:15.01        
                  35.69     1:15.01 (39.32)                                        
 69 Brillante, Francesco      11 HS-MR                1:18.60    1:15.56        
                  36.19     1:15.56 (39.37)                                        
 70 Coutsouradis, John        12 LIAC-MR              1:23.15    1:15.59        
                  35.47     1:15.59 (40.12)                                        
 71 Rinaldi, Jack             11 TRI-MR               1:16.12    1:16.80        
                  36.38     1:16.80 (40.42)                                        
 72 Denaro, Thomas            12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:19.36    1:16.84        
                  36.27     1:16.84 (40.57)                                        
 73 Mcmillan, Obadiah         11 Hes-Mr-MR            1:17.64    1:18.13        
                  33.81     1:18.13 (44.32)                                        
 74 Igel, Misha               12 BKR-MR               1:19.24    1:18.35        
                  35.96     1:18.35 (42.39)                                        
 75 Barakat, Youssef          12 TRI-MR               1:25.56    1:19.46        
                  37.31     1:19.46 (42.15)                                        
 76 DeGregorio, Christopher   12 LIAC-MR              1:35.00    1:21.07        
                  37.80     1:21.07 (43.27)                                        
 77 Gross, Jacob              12 BKR-MR               1:25.83    1:21.22        
                  37.98     1:21.22 (43.24)                                        
 78 Wang, Justin              12 GATE-MR              1:15.00    1:20.51        
                  37.20     1:20.51 (43.31)                                        
 79 Salemi, Rowan             11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:24.38    1:21.44        
                  37.52     1:21.44 (43.92)                                        
 80 Natindim, Leif            11 LIAC-MR              1:21.79    1:21.68        
                  36.64     1:21.68 (45.04)                                        
 81 Roonprapunt, Jesse        11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:24.67    1:21.72        
                  38.20     1:21.72 (43.52)                                        
 82 Reece, Joel               11 Hes-Mr-MR            1:21.98    1:22.06        
                  37.08     1:22.06 (44.98)                                        
 83 Headley, Samuel           11 CAS-MR               1:20.29    1:22.88        
                  39.15     1:22.88 (43.73)                                        
 84 Zuckman, Branden          11 Hes-Mr-MR            1:21.41    1:22.98        
                  40.48     1:22.98 (42.50)                                        
 85 Ilardo, Jonathan          12 LIAC-MR              1:33.99    1:23.03        
                  39.08     1:23.03 (43.95)                                        
 86 Morris, Ryan              11 COND-MR              1:18.68    1:23.14        
                  38.57     1:23.14 (44.57)                                        
 87 Pepper, Logan             12 ASAP-MR              1:24.10    1:23.35        
                  39.39     1:23.35 (43.96)                                        
 88 Soviero, William          11 Badger-MR            1:20.81    1:23.91        
                  39.04     1:23.91 (44.87)                                        
 89 Shah, Nix                 11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:21.66    1:24.08        
                  38.73     1:24.08 (45.35)                                        
 90 Christou, Theo            12 LIAC-MR              1:31.63    1:24.21        
                  37.93     1:24.21 (46.28)                                        
 91 Martin, Tyler             11 LIAC-MR              1:30.00    1:24.35        
                  39.63     1:24.35 (44.72)                                        
 92 Kim, Christian            11 LIAC-MR              1:41.57    1:24.36        
                  39.50     1:24.36 (44.86)                                        
 93 Ehrlich, Tyler            11 LIAC-MR              1:25.40    1:24.38        
                  40.08     1:24.38 (44.30)                                        
 94 Rosenthal, Isaac          12 CAS-MR               1:25.76    1:26.72        
                  39.54     1:26.72 (47.18)                                        
 95 Zheng, Howard             11 LIAC-MR              1:40.00    1:26.73        
                  39.79     1:26.73 (46.94)                                        
 96 Desmarais, Eugene         11 RedTails-MR          1:29.20    1:27.01        
                  40.32     1:27.01 (46.69)                                        
 97 DiGirolomo, Rocco         12 LIAC-MR              2:00.00    1:28.72        
                  38.16     1:28.72 (50.56)                                        
 98 Christou, Alex            12 LIAC-MR              1:27.89    1:29.12        
                  40.28     1:29.12 (48.84)                                        
 99 McMullen, Liam            11 COND-MR              1:41.89    1:30.44        
                  43.70     1:30.44 (46.74)                                        
100 Kamble, Suryan            11 ASAP-MR              1:34.20    1:31.08        
                  42.55     1:31.08 (48.53)                                        
101 Slimani, Mohamed          11 HS-MR                1:31.99    1:32.34        
                  43.29     1:32.34 (49.05)                                        
102 Kodak, Oleksandr          11 TRI$-MR              1:40.00    1:37.08        
                  43.17     1:37.08 (53.91)                                        
103 Verutes, James            12 LIAC-MR              1:45.00    1:38.41        
                  44.64     1:38.41 (53.77)                                        
104 Bender, Jake              11 COND-MR              1:40.00    1:38.56        
                  44.36     1:38.56 (54.20)                                        
105 Tan, Matthew              11 LIAC-MR              1:40.30    1:41.69        
                  46.77     1:41.69 (54.92)                                        
 -- Stewart, Zeb              12 BKR-MR               1:18.78         DQ        
      False start
                  34.21          DQ (38.93)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle (No 8&U)
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Emre, Emir                12 RI Marlins-MR        2:08.17    2:02.63        
                  27.34       58.92 (31.58)     1:31.82 (32.90)     2:02.63 (30.81)
  2 Tesovic, Maksim           12 RI Marlins-MR        2:13.08    2:12.36        
                  29.22     1:02.99 (33.77)     1:38.41 (35.42)     2:12.36 (33.95)
  3 Villagonzalo, Keanu       12 GATE-MR              2:19.46    2:13.17        
                  29.45     1:03.64 (34.19)     1:38.59 (34.95)     2:13.17 (34.58)
  4 Kruty, Leo                11 TRI$-MR              2:15.17    2:13.74        
                  28.89     1:02.15 (33.26)     1:37.92 (35.77)     2:13.74 (35.82)
  5 Rivkind, Philipp          12 MPNY-MR              2:17.99    2:15.13        
                  30.68     1:05.46 (34.78)     1:41.39 (35.93)     2:15.13 (33.74)
  6 Olsen, Finn               11 RI Marlins-MR        2:19.92    2:15.73        
                  31.23     1:05.81 (34.58)     1:41.92 (36.11)     2:15.73 (33.81)
  7 Campbell, Liam            12 Badger-MR            2:20.92    2:15.81        
                  31.80     1:06.04 (34.24)     1:41.30 (35.26)     2:15.81 (34.51)
  8 Khanas, Vladyslav         12 Hes-Mr-MR            2:27.13    2:16.35        
                  30.99     1:06.06 (35.07)     1:42.49 (36.43)     2:16.35 (33.86)
  9 Cortelli, Patrick         12 COND-MR              2:56.52    2:16.44        
                  32.12     1:07.12 (35.00)     1:42.93 (35.81)     2:16.44 (33.51)
 10 Sanchez, Ronald           12 UN-MR                2:22.76    2:16.57        
                  31.78     1:08.22 (36.44)     1:43.72 (35.50)     2:16.57 (32.85)
 11 Belovsky, Adam            12 COND-MR              2:23.02    2:19.28        
                  31.66     1:07.67 (36.01)     1:44.21 (36.54)     2:19.28 (35.07)
 12 David, Sebastian          12 TRI$-MR              2:21.00    2:20.25        
                  31.33     1:07.05 (35.72)     1:44.00 (36.95)     2:20.25 (36.25)
 13 Khoruzhik, Denis          12 MPNY-MR              2:26.26    2:21.86        
                  32.65     1:09.71 (37.06)     1:47.61 (37.90)     2:21.86 (34.25)
 14 Diaz, Floyd               11 Hes-Mr-MR            2:27.85    2:23.51        
                  33.56     1:10.26 (36.70)     1:47.30 (37.04)     2:23.51 (36.21)
 15 Gomez, Sebastian          11 LIAC-MR              2:30.91    2:24.49        
                  32.62     1:09.68 (37.06)     1:48.40 (38.72)     2:24.49 (36.09)
 16 Francis, Isaih            11 COND-MR              2:21.23    2:25.23        
                  32.20     1:10.18 (37.98)     1:48.88 (38.70)     2:25.23 (36.35)
 17 Cash, Joseph              11 LIAC-MR              2:24.01    2:27.41        
                  33.46     1:10.74 (37.28)     1:48.96 (38.22)     2:27.41 (38.45)
 18 Ogg, Bodhi                12 RedTails-MR          2:44.16    2:28.19        
                  33.17     1:09.78 (36.61)     1:49.36 (39.58)     2:28.19 (38.83)
 19 Shah, Tae-Jin             12 NYCC-MR              2:27.87    2:28.79        
                  33.04     1:10.72 (37.68)     1:50.04 (39.32)     2:28.79 (38.75)
 20 Fernandez, Isaiah         11 COND-MR              2:34.15    2:29.41        
                  33.87     1:11.98 (38.11)     1:51.29 (39.31)     2:29.41 (38.12)
 21 Yang, Archer              12 NYCC-MR              2:40.56    2:30.51        
                  33.79     1:11.10 (37.31)     1:50.28 (39.18)     2:30.51 (40.23)
 22 Okounev, Luke             12 Hes-Mr-MR            2:28.06    2:30.62        
                  33.62     1:11.90 (38.28)     1:51.20 (39.30)     2:30.62 (39.42)
 23 Salimbeni, Jacob          12 RedTails-MR          2:36.11    2:31.45        
                  34.33     1:13.40 (39.07)     1:52.11 (38.71)     2:31.45 (39.34)
 24 Bellach, Matthew          11 Badger-MR            2:31.24    2:31.85        
                  34.98     1:14.05 (39.07)     1:55.39 (41.34)     2:31.85 (36.46)
 25 Shatoff, Jaydon           12 COND-MR              2:28.59    2:32.21        
                  34.34     1:12.58 (38.24)     1:52.84 (40.26)     2:32.21 (39.37)
 26 Batiashvilli, Saba        12 MPNY-MR              2:47.69    2:32.43        
                                1:10.74 ( )     1:50.65 (39.91)     2:32.43 (41.78)
 27 Dorr, Henry               11 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:34.61    2:32.64        
                  34.52     1:13.54 (39.02)     1:54.07 (40.53)     2:32.64 (38.57)
 28 Stachtiaris, Jagger       11 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:30.44    2:32.69        
                  34.13     1:13.31 (39.18)     1:50.17 (36.86)     2:32.69 (42.52)
 29 Ferval-Shioya, Kenta      11 Badger-MR            2:34.28    2:32.90        
                  35.01     1:14.11 (39.10)     1:54.24 (40.13)     2:32.90 (38.66)
 30 Radov, Elliot             12 TRI$-MR              2:45.17    2:33.66        
                  34.19     1:14.14 (39.95)     1:55.70 (41.56)     2:33.66 (37.96)
 31 Wu, James                 12 COND-MR              2:45.22    2:34.08        
                  34.86     1:14.37 (39.51)     1:55.22 (40.85)     2:34.08 (38.86)
 32 Rivera, Jake              12 LIAC-MR              2:45.98    2:37.12        
                  35.10     1:14.81 (39.71)     1:58.28 (43.47)     2:37.12 (38.84)
 33 O'Sullivan, Charlie       11 Badger-MR            2:25.88    2:39.40        
                  33.93     1:15.51 (41.58)     1:58.13 (42.62)     2:39.40 (41.27)
 34 Germain, Dylan            12 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:37.27    2:40.63        
                  36.29     1:16.84 (40.55)     1:58.82 (41.98)     2:40.63 (41.81)
 35 Koufalis, Konstantinos    11 Badger-MR            2:34.18    2:43.45        
                  36.98     1:18.70 (41.72)     2:02.88 (44.18)     2:43.45 (40.57)
 36 Finnegan, Harry           11 COND-MR              2:42.61    2:43.74        
                  37.02     1:19.28 (42.26)     2:03.36 (44.08)     2:43.74 (40.38)
 37 Duffy, Kieran             12 LIAC-MR              2:35.29    2:45.66        
                  37.33   2:45.66 (2:08.33)                                        
 38 Salimbeni, Ben            12 RedTails-MR          2:47.63    2:46.17        
                  36.68     1:20.29 (43.61)     2:04.70 (44.41)     2:46.17 (41.47)
 39 Sahl, Wyatt               11 NYCC-MR              3:00.00    2:57.54        
                  40.04     1:26.58 (46.54)     2:14.66 (48.08)     2:57.54 (42.88)
 40 Nittoli, Gavin            11 COND-MR              3:16.00    2:58.70        
                  39.41     1:25.13 (45.72)     2:14.87 (49.74)     2:58.70 (43.83)
 41 Flores, Christien         12 LIAC-MR              3:08.06    3:00.04        
                  37.44     1:24.43 (46.99)     2:13.07 (48.64)     3:00.04 (46.97)
 42 Igel, Misha               12 BKR-MR               2:55.47    3:00.71        
                  39.40     1:25.19 (45.79)     2:13.36 (48.17)     3:00.71 (47.35)
 43 Natindim, Leif            11 LIAC-MR              3:22.50    3:05.23        
                  38.48     1:26.03 (47.55)     2:16.68 (50.65)     3:05.23 (48.55)
 44 Shah, Nix                 11 Flying Dolphins-MR   3:10.27    3:15.41        
                  43.95     1:36.01 (52.06)     2:29.30 (53.29)     3:15.41 (46.11)
 
Boys 11-12 500 Yard Freestyle (No 8&U)
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Emre, Emir                12 RI Marlins-MR        6:23.25    5:27.36        
                  28.26     1:00.31 (32.05)     1:33.53 (33.22)     2:07.26 (33.73)
        2:41.27 (34.01)     3:14.93 (33.66)     3:48.44 (33.51)     4:22.11 (33.67)
        4:55.90 (33.79)     5:27.36 (31.46)                                        
  2 Tesovic, Maksim           12 RI Marlins-MR        6:15.62    5:53.64        
                  30.32     1:04.27 (33.95)     1:40.23 (35.96)     2:17.01 (36.78)
        2:53.69 (36.68)     3:30.34 (36.65)     4:06.49 (36.15)     4:42.78 (36.29)
        5:18.89 (36.11)     5:53.64 (34.75)                                        
  3 Puccio, Michael           12 TRI$-MR              6:10.00    5:55.18        
                  29.77     1:04.79 (35.02)     1:41.66 (36.87)     2:17.30 (35.64)
        2:53.47 (36.17)     3:30.27 (36.80)     4:07.63 (37.36)     4:44.11 (36.48)
        5:20.59 (36.48)     5:55.18 (34.59)                                        
  4 Sanchez, Ronald           12 UN-MR                7:00.00    6:00.17        
                  31.94     1:07.78 (35.84)     1:44.81 (37.03)     2:20.86 (36.05)
        2:58.43 (37.57)     3:35.53 (37.10)     4:13.36 (37.83)     4:50.82 (37.46)
        5:27.60 (36.78)     6:00.17 (32.57)                                        
  5 Olsen, Finn               11 RI Marlins-MR        6:00.00    6:03.95        
                  31.59     1:06.77 (35.18)     1:43.28 (36.51)     2:20.70 (37.42)
        2:57.69 (36.99)     3:35.41 (37.72)     4:13.45 (38.04)     4:51.38 (37.93)
        5:28.62 (37.24)     6:03.95 (35.33)                                        
  6 Cortelli, Patrick         12 COND-MR              6:29.27    6:07.87        
                  31.65     1:08.37 (36.72)     1:45.73 (37.36)     2:24.20 (38.47)
        3:02.80 (38.60)     3:40.32 (37.52)     4:18.92 (38.60)     4:56.92 (38.00)
        5:34.38 (37.46)     6:07.87 (33.49)                                        
  7 Belovsky, Adam            12 COND-MR              6:06.83    6:10.25        
                  31.35     1:06.93 (35.58)     1:44.49 (37.56)     2:22.32 (37.83)
        3:00.60 (38.28)     3:39.15 (38.55)     4:17.98 (38.83)     4:56.15 (38.17)
        5:34.04 (37.89)     6:10.25 (36.21)                                        
  8 David, Sebastian          12 TRI$-MR              6:21.08    6:15.54        
                  32.06     1:08.67 (36.61)     1:46.50 (37.83)     2:24.81 (38.31)
        3:03.81 (39.00)     3:42.24 (38.43)     4:21.07 (38.83)     5:00.07 (39.00)
        5:38.64 (38.57)     6:15.54 (36.90)                                        
  9 Cash, Joseph              11 LIAC-MR              7:00.89    6:19.68        
                  32.45     1:09.12 (36.67)     1:46.71 (37.59)     2:24.93 (38.22)
        3:02.96 (38.03)     3:42.52 (39.56)     4:22.41 (39.89)     5:02.36 (39.95)
        5:41.47 (39.11)     6:19.68 (38.21)                                        
 10 Fernandez, Isaiah         11 COND-MR              6:29.54    6:34.73        
                  33.97     1:12.90 (38.93)     1:54.09 (41.19)     2:35.35 (41.26)
        3:15.66 (40.31)     3:55.72 (40.06)     4:36.06 (40.34)     5:16.45 (40.39)
        5:57.12 (40.67)     6:34.73 (37.61)                                        
 11 Samko, Jack               12 HS-MR                6:49.87    6:39.49        
                  35.15     1:14.76 (39.61)     1:55.19 (40.43)     2:35.88 (40.69)
        3:15.28 (39.40)     3:55.97 (40.69)     4:37.68 (41.71)     5:18.26 (40.58)
        5:58.77 (40.51)     6:39.49 (40.72)                                        
 12 Bellach, Matthew          11 Badger-MR            6:41.21    6:43.92        
                  34.37     1:14.21 (39.84)     1:56.09 (41.88)     2:37.46 (41.37)
        3:20.75 (43.29)     4:03.12 (42.37)     4:44.63 (41.51)     5:26.89 (42.26)
        6:06.76 (39.87)     6:43.92 (37.16)                                        
 13 StClair, Avery            12 BKR-MR               7:00.00    7:09.52        
                  37.90     1:19.61 (41.71)     2:02.94 (43.33)     2:46.49 (43.55)
        3:30.37 (43.88)     4:13.48 (43.11)     4:58.53 (45.05)     5:43.75 (45.22)
        6:28.42 (44.67)     7:09.52 (41.10)                                        
 14 Stewart, Zeb              12 BKR-MR               7:15.00    7:27.06        
                  37.70     1:21.11 (43.41)     2:06.40 (45.29)     2:52.03 (45.63)
        3:37.47 (45.44)     4:24.02 (46.55)     5:11.46 (47.44)     5:59.09 (47.63)
        6:46.75 (47.66)     7:27.06 (40.31)                                        
 15 Gross, Jacob              12 BKR-MR               8:00.00    8:01.79        
                  40.02     1:27.29 (47.27)     2:15.85 (48.56)     3:05.45 (49.60)
        3:54.84 (49.39)     4:45.11 (50.27)     5:35.40 (50.29)     6:26.49 (51.09)
        7:15.90 (49.41)     8:01.79 (45.89)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke (8&U allowed)
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tesovic, Maksim           12 RI Marlins-MR          32.52      32.28        
  2 Campbell, Liam            12 Badger-MR              32.69      32.52        
  3 Stachtiaris, Jagger       11 Flying Dolphins-MR     33.95      33.12        
  4 Preobrazhensky, Daniel    12 MPNY-MR                32.86      33.35        
  5 Dagnogo, Ousman           12 CAS-MR                 33.70      33.65        
  6 Khoruzhik, Denis          12 MPNY-MR                34.82      34.30        
  7 Gomez, Sebastian          11 LIAC-MR                35.62      34.47        
  8 Rivkind, Philipp          12 MPNY-MR                34.61      34.72        
  8 O'Sullivan, Charlie       11 Badger-MR              32.36      34.72        
 10 Park, Nathaniel           11 LIAC-MR                33.82      34.82        
 11 Slavin, Eric              11 Hes-Mr-MR              35.08      35.29        
 12 Ogg, Bodhi                12 RedTails-MR            37.00      36.04        
 13 Perselis, Manolis         11 COND-MR                37.43      36.08        
 14 Kong, Jason               12 LIAC-MR                36.05      36.58        
 15 Shatoff, Jaydon           12 COND-MR                36.08      36.80        
 16 Shah, Tae-Jin             12 NYCC-MR                39.28      36.98        
 17 Sorensen, Kai             12 Flying Dolphins-MR     36.22      37.01        
 18 Radov, Elliot             12 TRI$-MR                37.85      37.10        
 19 Manigbas, Benjamin        12 COND-MR                36.00      37.39        
 20 Salimbeni, Jacob          12 RedTails-MR            36.08      37.46        
 21 Delacruz, Gabriel         12 TRI-MR                 37.27      37.50        
 22 Brzozowski, Frank         11 LIAC-MR                38.22      38.02        
 23 Sanchez, Ronald           12 UN-MR                  38.17      38.10        
 24 Filimonov, Mykhaylo       11 MPNY-MR                36.92      38.13        
 25 Rivera, Jake              12 LIAC-MR                38.83      38.34        
 26 Dalton, Joseph            12 TRI$-MR                38.26      38.44        
 27 Batiashvilli, Saba        12 MPNY-MR                37.93      38.93        
 28 Chau, Preston             11 LIAC-MR                38.97      39.03        
 29 Germain, Dylan            12 Flying Dolphins-MR     39.88      39.15        
 30 Victoria, Jeremy          11 APEX-MR                39.32      39.20        
 31 Cash, Joseph              11 LIAC-MR                38.18      39.39        
 32 Malloy, Kyle              12 Flying Dolphins-MR     39.42      39.46        
 33 Shulyar, Zachary          11 NYCC-MR                40.00      39.75        
 34 Gutierrez, Mathew         12 CAS-MR                 39.11      39.86        
 35 Lokshin, Joshua           11 TRI$-MR                40.68      39.92        
 36 Jia, Jonathan             12 LIAC-MR                55.00      40.02        
 37 Guerrero, Javier          11 CAS-MR                 37.82      40.15        
 38 Koufalis, Konstantinos    11 Badger-MR              37.91      40.23        
 39 Ferval-Shioya, Kenta      11 Badger-MR              40.98      40.31        
 40 Mcmillan, Obadiah         11 Hes-Mr-MR              39.97      40.68        
 41 Santos, Tom               12 UN-MR                  39.93      41.00        
 42 Weisburg, Alexander       12 APEX-MR                39.95      41.24        
 43 Morris, Ryan              11 COND-MR                40.61      41.83        
 44 Duffy, Kieran             12 LIAC-MR                41.66      41.89        
 45 Denaro, Thomas            12 Flying Dolphins-MR     39.04      42.16        
 46 Figueredo, Brandon        11 LIAC-MR                41.16      42.54        
 47 Castillo, Jesse           12 TRI-MR                 46.48      42.95        
 50 Ramsaroop, Sanjay         11 LIAC-MR                44.85      43.86        
 51 Zheng, Howard             11 LIAC-MR                43.98      44.09        
 52 Martin, Tyler             11 LIAC-MR              1:20.00      44.28        
 53 Shah, Nix                 11 Flying Dolphins-MR     43.30      44.50        
 54 Coutsouradis, John        12 LIAC-MR                45.54      44.59        
 55 Kim, Christian            11 LIAC-MR                51.00      44.97        
 56 Nittoli, Gavin            11 COND-MR                45.85      45.29        
 57 Roonprapunt, Jesse        11 Flying Dolphins-MR     44.22      45.92        
 58 Ilardo, Jonathan          12 LIAC-MR                49.97      46.01        
 59 Ehrlich, Tyler            11 LIAC-MR                44.97      46.24        
 60 van Dyke, Andrew          11 Flying Dolphins-MR     46.94      46.40        
 61 Desmarais, Eugene         11 RedTails-MR            45.31      46.90        
 62 Pena, Aidan               11 APEX-MR                46.96      47.85        
 63 McMullen, Liam            11 COND-MR                45.51      48.11        
 64 Economos, John Michael    12 TRI-MR               1:00.00      48.71        
 65 Rosenthal, Isaac          12 CAS-MR                 40.07      48.72        
 66 Tan, Matthew              11 LIAC-MR                50.45      51.29        
 67 Bender, Jake              11 COND-MR                50.00      51.39        
 68 Salemi, Rowan             11 Flying Dolphins-MR     49.98      52.34        
 69 Joseph-Damas, Justin      11 ASAP-MR                55.56    1:02.12        
 49 Sahl, Wyatt               11 NYCC-MR                53.88         DQ        
      Multiple strokes
 48 Sosa, Nicholas            11 COND-MR                43.86         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke (No 8&U)
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Emre, Emir                12 RI Marlins-MR        1:04.87    1:01.36        
                  29.50     1:01.36 (31.86)                                        
  2 DiMaggio, John            12 MPNY-MR              1:04.79    1:05.06        
                  31.64     1:05.06 (33.42)                                        
  3 Puccio, Michael           12 TRI$-MR              1:09.36    1:06.96        
                  32.39     1:06.96 (34.57)                                        
  4 Saadeddin, Saadeddin      12 MPNY-MR              1:08.09    1:07.60        
                  32.41     1:07.60 (35.19)                                        
  5 Campbell, Liam            12 Badger-MR            1:08.07    1:08.96        
                  34.45     1:08.96 (34.51)                                        
  6 Khanas, Vladyslav         12 Hes-Mr-MR            1:11.45    1:10.24        
                  34.87     1:10.24 (35.37)                                        
  7 Tesovic, Maksim           12 RI Marlins-MR        1:10.56    1:10.33        
                  34.02     1:10.33 (36.31)                                        
  8 Agranovich, Jake          12 COND-MR              1:11.10    1:11.82        
                  35.18     1:11.82 (36.64)                                        
  9 Preobrazhensky, Daniel    12 MPNY-MR              1:12.46    1:12.61        
                  35.18     1:12.61 (37.43)                                        
 10 Stachtiaris, Jagger       11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:14.76    1:12.70        
                  35.52     1:12.70 (37.18)                                        
 10 Landgraf, Tim             12 MPNY-MR              1:13.46    1:12.70        
                  36.06     1:12.70 (36.64)                                        
 12 Dagnogo, Ousman           12 CAS-MR               1:13.10    1:13.46        
                  35.37     1:13.46 (38.09)                                        
 13 David, Sebastian          12 TRI$-MR              1:12.46    1:14.27        
                  36.51     1:14.27 (37.76)                                        
 14 Baranov, Edward           11 MPNY-MR              1:13.12    1:14.29        
                  35.47     1:14.29 (38.82)                                        
 15 Slavin, Eric              11 Hes-Mr-MR            1:17.13    1:14.74        
                  36.12     1:14.74 (38.62)                                        
 16 Park, Nathaniel           11 LIAC-MR              1:16.08    1:14.89        
                  36.65     1:14.89 (38.24)                                        
 17 Rivkind, Philipp          12 MPNY-MR              1:12.93    1:15.24        
                  36.70     1:15.24 (38.54)                                        
 18 Kim, Joshua               12 COND-MR              1:40.88    1:16.08        
                  36.68     1:16.08 (39.40)                                        
 19 Gomez, Sebastian          11 LIAC-MR              1:22.22    1:16.10        
 20 Okounev, Luke             12 Hes-Mr-MR            1:17.17    1:16.19        
                  37.25     1:16.19 (38.94)                                        
 21 Shatoff, Jaydon           12 COND-MR              1:17.48    1:16.62        
 22 Diaz, Adam                11 RedTails-MR          1:16.18    1:16.64        
                  35.97     1:16.64 (40.67)                                        
 23 Diaz, Floyd               11 Hes-Mr-MR            1:16.31    1:17.45        
                  37.34     1:17.45 (40.11)                                        
 24 Lopez, Joseph             11 APEX-MR              1:19.38    1:17.57        
                  38.23     1:17.57 (39.34)                                        
 25 Sorensen, Kai             12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:18.65    1:18.75        
                  38.77     1:18.75 (39.98)                                        
 26 Salimbeni, Jacob          12 RedTails-MR          1:21.51    1:19.78        
                  39.11     1:19.78 (40.67)                                        
 27 Radov, Elliot             12 TRI$-MR              1:18.14    1:20.50        
                  38.57     1:20.50 (41.93)                                        
 28 Brzozowski, Frank         11 LIAC-MR              1:20.98    1:20.63        
                  39.15     1:20.63 (41.48)                                        
 29 Shah, Tae-Jin             12 NYCC-MR              1:20.56    1:20.89        
                  38.96     1:20.89 (41.93)                                        
 30 Dorr, Henry               11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:24.46    1:21.54        
                  39.66     1:21.54 (41.88)                                        
 31 Gluzman, Josh             12 TRI$-MR              1:33.56    1:21.63        
                  39.37     1:21.63 (42.26)                                        
 32 Batiashvilli, Saba        12 MPNY-MR              1:22.47    1:22.11        
                  38.39     1:22.11 (43.72)                                        
 33 Cash, Joseph              11 LIAC-MR              1:22.96    1:22.33        
                  40.30     1:22.33 (42.03)                                        
 34 Guerrero, Javier          11 CAS-MR               1:32.07    1:23.44        
                  40.95     1:23.44 (42.49)                                        
 35 Chau, Preston             11 LIAC-MR              1:22.97    1:23.51        
                  40.62     1:23.51 (42.89)                                        
 36 Shulyar, Zachary          11 NYCC-MR              1:22.00    1:23.82        
                  40.65     1:23.82 (43.17)                                        
 37 Jia, Jonathan             12 LIAC-MR              1:45.00    1:24.00        
 38 Ferval-Shioya, Kenta      11 Badger-MR            1:10.75    1:24.18        
                  40.74     1:24.18 (43.44)                                        
 39 Rivera, Jake              12 LIAC-MR              1:22.92    1:24.37        
                  40.56     1:24.37 (43.81)                                        
 40 StClair, Avery            12 BKR-MR               1:20.00    1:24.85        
                  41.19     1:24.85 (43.66)                                        
 41 Nagler, James             11 LIAC-MR              1:24.08    1:25.38        
                  41.29     1:25.38 (44.09)                                        
 42 Germain, Dylan            12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:24.03    1:25.60        
                  41.96     1:25.60 (43.64)                                        
 43 Brillante, Francesco      11 HS-MR                1:26.45    1:26.11        
                  42.63     1:26.11 (43.48)                                        
 44 Malloy, Kyle              12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:29.67    1:26.28        
                  42.83     1:26.28 (43.45)                                        
 45 Natindim, Leif            11 LIAC-MR              1:33.69    1:27.09        
                  40.81     1:27.09 (46.28)                                        
 46 Zuckman, Branden          11 Hes-Mr-MR            1:32.65    1:27.57        
                  42.63     1:27.57 (44.94)                                        
 47 Stewart, Zeb              12 BKR-MR               1:34.93    1:29.75        
                  43.75     1:29.75 (46.00)                                        
 48 Denaro, Thomas            12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:25.66    1:30.11        
                  43.31     1:30.11 (46.80)                                        
 49 Morris, Ryan              11 COND-MR              1:27.42    1:31.12        
                  44.31     1:31.12 (46.81)                                        
 50 Martin, Tyler             11 LIAC-MR              1:36.70    1:31.15        
                  44.33     1:31.15 (46.82)                                        
 51 Duffy, Kieran             12 LIAC-MR              1:26.20    1:31.66        
 52 Figueredo, Brandon        11 LIAC-MR              1:33.97    1:31.70        
                  44.41     1:31.70 (47.29)                                        
 53 Wang, Justin              12 GATE-MR              1:33.25    1:31.92        
                  42.79     1:31.92 (49.13)                                        
 54 Gross, Jacob              12 BKR-MR               1:37.14    1:32.33        
                  44.96     1:32.33 (47.37)                                        
 55 Reece, Joel               11 Hes-Mr-MR            1:43.85    1:32.83        
                  47.50     1:32.83 (45.33)                                        
 56 Coutsouradis, John        12 LIAC-MR              1:36.94    1:34.98        
                  46.74     1:34.98 (48.24)                                        
 57 Usui, Kaito               12 ASAP-MR              1:50.89    1:35.37        
                  45.58     1:35.37 (49.79)                                        
 58 Christou, Alex            12 LIAC-MR              1:33.25    1:35.95        
                  46.56     1:35.95 (49.39)                                        
 59 Zheng, Howard             11 LIAC-MR              1:41.91    1:36.14        
                  45.67     1:36.14 (50.47)                                        
 60 Ehrlich, Tyler            11 LIAC-MR              1:35.65    1:36.28        
                  46.70     1:36.28 (49.58)                                        
 61 Soviero, William          11 Badger-MR            1:32.19    1:36.98        
                  48.27     1:36.98 (48.71)                                        
 62 Desmarais, Eugene         11 RedTails-MR          1:30.09    1:37.22        
 63 Saharov, Michael          11 TRI-MR               1:44.28    1:38.46        
                  47.44     1:38.46 (51.02)                                        
 64 Shah, Nix                 11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:37.93    1:38.70        
                  46.53     1:38.70 (52.17)                                        
 65 DeGregorio, Christopher   12 LIAC-MR              1:40.00    1:38.80        
 66 Ilardo, Jonathan          12 LIAC-MR              1:42.74    1:39.14        
                  47.75     1:39.14 (51.39)                                        
 67 Slimani, Mohamed          11 HS-MR                1:40.22    1:40.06        
                  48.43     1:40.06 (51.63)                                        
 68 Christou, Theo            12 LIAC-MR              1:41.98    1:40.86        
                  47.37     1:40.86 (53.49)                                        
 69 Mehta, Arav               11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:43.22    1:42.76        
                  50.80     1:42.76 (51.96)                                        
 70 Pepper, Logan             12 ASAP-MR              1:45.04    1:46.10        
                  48.35     1:46.10 (57.75)                                        
 71 McMullen, Liam            11 COND-MR              1:55.00    1:46.36        
                  51.38     1:46.36 (54.98)                                        
 72 Daniels, Jacob            11 CAS-MR               1:49.07    1:48.59        
                  51.34     1:48.59 (57.25)                                        
 73 Nicoll, Adam              11 LIAC-MR              1:59.00    1:49.72        
                  54.50     1:49.72 (55.22)                                        
 74 DiGirolomo, Rocco         12 LIAC-MR              2:30.00    1:53.64        
                  54.62     1:53.64 (59.02)                                        
 75 Verutes, James            12 LIAC-MR              1:55.00    1:55.45        
                  53.57   1:55.45 (1:01.88)                                        
 76 Kodak, Oleksandr          11 TRI$-MR              1:55.17    1:57.32        
                  52.79   1:57.32 (1:04.53)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke (8&U allowed)
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Baranov, Edward           11 MPNY-MR                34.07      34.25        
  2 Puccio, Michael           12 TRI$-MR                44.87      34.73        
  3 Kim, Nicholas             12 COND-MR                39.08      35.86        
  4 Saadeddin, Saadeddin      12 MPNY-MR                37.39      36.24        
  5 Gluzman, Josh             12 TRI$-MR                37.16      36.47        
  6 Ng, Ryan                  11 GATE-MR                37.03      36.64        
  7 Kim, Ian                  12 TRI$-MR                36.37      36.69        
  8 Kravtsov, Andrew          12 MPNY-MR                36.93      37.06        
  9 Wu, James                 12 COND-MR                39.22      37.14        
 10 Kim, Joshua               12 COND-MR                42.88      37.58        
 11 Yang, Archer              12 NYCC-MR                38.94      38.32        
 12 Radov, Elliot             12 TRI$-MR                40.72      38.76        
 13 Okounev, Luke             12 Hes-Mr-MR              38.61      38.77        
 14 Boutin, Dylan             11 LIAC-MR                41.78      39.51        
 15 Shah, Tae-Jin             12 NYCC-MR                40.49      39.77        
 16 Wagman, Noah              12 COND-MR                43.43      39.81        
 17 Wong, Sky                 11 TRI$-MR                45.99      39.84        
 18 Belovsky, Adam            12 COND-MR                41.30      40.00        
 19 Ogg, Bodhi                12 RedTails-MR            39.91      40.03        
 20 Barakat, Youssef          12 TRI-MR                 42.15      40.29        
 21 Francis, Isaih            11 COND-MR                41.35      40.45        
 22 Diaz, Floyd               11 Hes-Mr-MR              41.34      40.47        
 23 Filimonov, Mykhaylo       11 MPNY-MR                43.69      40.68        
 24 Gruver, Bogdan            12 HS-MR                  40.75      40.91        
 25 Malloy, Kyle              12 Flying Dolphins-MR     47.48      41.54        
 26 Ferval-Shioya, Kenta      11 Badger-MR              40.96      41.56        
 27 Lomvardas, Kai            11 Badger-MR              39.76      41.86        
 28 Nagler, James             11 LIAC-MR                41.82      41.93        
 29 Nwamumu, Ike              12 COND-MR                41.14      41.99        
 30 Lopez, Joseph             11 APEX-MR                41.30      42.18        
 31 Chen, Miles               12 TRI$-MR                46.42      42.35        
 32 Wang, Justin              12 GATE-MR                44.52      42.37        
 33 Namkoong, Aiden           12 LIAC-MR                45.22      42.45        
 34 Park, Nathaniel           11 LIAC-MR                40.83      42.54        
 35 Dorr, Henry               11 Flying Dolphins-MR     43.20      42.75        
 36 Denaro, Thomas            12 Flying Dolphins-MR     43.55      43.01        
 37 Chau, Preston             11 LIAC-MR                44.41      43.25        
 37 Stachtiaris, Jagger       11 Flying Dolphins-MR     45.88      43.25        
 39 Sorensen, Kai             12 Flying Dolphins-MR     44.41      43.88        
 40 Salimbeni, Ben            12 RedTails-MR            43.59      44.08        
 41 Germain, Dylan            12 Flying Dolphins-MR     44.04      44.30        
 42 Equiano, Jason            11 APEX-MR                44.21      44.31        
 43 Lokshin, Joshua           11 TRI$-MR                46.11      44.45        
 44 Salemi, Rowan             11 Flying Dolphins-MR     46.31      44.73        
 45 Fernandez, Isaiah         11 COND-MR                46.21      44.98        
 46 Rinaldi, Jack             11 TRI-MR                 45.77      45.37        
 47 Christou, Alex            12 LIAC-MR                47.88      46.26        
 48 Belfer, Allen             11 MPNY-MR                46.31      46.28        
 49 Dalton, Joseph            12 TRI$-MR                45.62      46.75        
 50 Pepper, Logan             12 ASAP-MR                48.00      46.76        
 51 Christou, Theo            12 LIAC-MR                49.82      46.97        
 52 Headley, Samuel           11 CAS-MR                 44.76      47.07        
 53 DeGregorio, Christopher   12 LIAC-MR                45.00      47.22        
 54 Ehrlich, Tyler            11 LIAC-MR                50.51      47.38        
 55 Mehta, Arav               11 Flying Dolphins-MR     47.95      47.41        
 56 Natindim, Leif            11 LIAC-MR                50.19      47.75        
 57 Sosa, Nicholas            11 COND-MR                47.81      47.80        
 58 Roonprapunt, Jesse        11 Flying Dolphins-MR     49.33      48.27        
 59 Rosenthal, Isaac          12 CAS-MR                 46.28      48.44        
 60 Saharov, Michael          11 TRI-MR                 58.08      48.53        
 61 Tan, Matthew              11 LIAC-MR                46.49      48.69        
 62 Mcmillan, Obadiah         11 Hes-Mr-MR              49.26      48.70        
 63 Kamble, Suryan            11 ASAP-MR                52.21      50.39        
 64 Daniels, Jacob            11 CAS-MR                 47.16      50.61        
 65 Desmarais, Eugene         11 RedTails-MR            51.14      50.94        
 66 Morris, Ryan              11 COND-MR                51.02      51.00        
 67 DiGirolomo, Rocco         12 LIAC-MR              1:20.00      53.30        
 68 Soviero, William          11 Badger-MR              52.27      53.91        
 69 Nicoll, Adam              11 LIAC-MR                59.00      53.98        
 70 Kravatz, Tommy            11 COND-MR                57.76      54.02        
 71 Kim, Christian            11 LIAC-MR                59.99      54.20        
 72 Duffy, Kieran             12 LIAC-MR                59.73      57.61        
 73 Bender, Jake              11 COND-MR              1:00.00      58.72        
 74 Kodak, Oleksandr          11 TRI$-MR                55.17    1:02.00        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke (No 8&U)
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Baranov, Edward           11 MPNY-MR              1:15.60    1:15.09        
                  35.39     1:15.09 (39.70)                                        
  2 Kim, Ian                  12 TRI$-MR              1:17.92    1:17.30        
                  35.62     1:17.30 (41.68)                                        
  3 DiMaggio, John            12 MPNY-MR              1:17.63    1:18.50        
                  36.73     1:18.50 (41.77)                                        
  4 Puccio, Michael           12 TRI$-MR              1:28.15    1:18.65        
                  36.24     1:18.65 (42.41)                                        
  5 Saadeddin, Saadeddin      12 MPNY-MR              1:17.97    1:19.05        
                  36.84     1:19.05 (42.21)                                        
  6 Gluzman, Josh             12 TRI$-MR              1:23.69    1:19.10        
                  37.31     1:19.10 (41.79)                                        
  7 Khanas, Vladyslav         12 Hes-Mr-MR            1:21.20    1:19.28        
                  37.18     1:19.28 (42.10)                                        
  8 Ng, Ryan                  11 GATE-MR              1:18.63    1:20.33        
                  38.06     1:20.33 (42.27)                                        
  9 Wu, James                 12 COND-MR              1:20.67    1:20.60        
                  37.37     1:20.60 (43.23)                                        
 10 Kim, Nicholas             12 COND-MR              1:24.54    1:20.74        
                  38.61     1:20.74 (42.13)                                        
 11 Kim, Joshua               12 COND-MR              1:24.02    1:21.99        
                  39.22     1:21.99 (42.77)                                        
 12 Yang, Archer              12 NYCC-MR              1:26.48    1:22.48        
                  38.68     1:22.48 (43.80)                                        
 13 Kruty, Leo                11 TRI$-MR              1:21.17    1:22.97        
                  37.89     1:22.97 (45.08)                                        
 14 Kravtsov, Andrew          12 MPNY-MR              1:21.50    1:24.32        
                  40.13     1:24.32 (44.19)                                        
 15 Radov, Elliot             12 TRI$-MR              1:26.87    1:24.65        
                  39.88     1:24.65 (44.77)                                        
 16 Shah, Tae-Jin             12 NYCC-MR              1:30.14    1:27.24        
                  41.22     1:27.24 (46.02)                                        
 17 StClair, Avery            12 BKR-MR               1:30.13    1:28.01        
                  44.15     1:28.01 (43.86)                                        
 18 Bellach, Matthew          11 Badger-MR            1:26.89    1:28.31        
                  41.17     1:28.31 (47.14)                                        
 19 Barbaro, Nicholas         12 TRI-MR               1:25.57    1:29.11        
                  42.09     1:29.11 (47.02)                                        
 20 Slavin, Eric              11 Hes-Mr-MR            1:38.18    1:29.23        
                  41.61     1:29.23 (47.62)                                        
 21 Francis, Isaih            11 COND-MR              1:28.37    1:29.50        
                  41.74     1:29.50 (47.76)                                        
 22 Lomvardas, Kai            11 Badger-MR            1:27.76    1:30.18        
                  43.60     1:30.18 (46.58)                                        
 23 Barakat, Youssef          12 TRI-MR               1:32.77    1:31.24        
                  43.70     1:31.24 (47.54)                                        
 24 Nwamumu, Ike              12 COND-MR              1:32.41    1:31.53        
                  43.21     1:31.53 (48.32)                                        
 25 Park, Nathaniel           11 LIAC-MR              1:33.07    1:31.99        
                  44.49     1:31.99 (47.50)                                        
 26 Chau, Preston             11 LIAC-MR              1:35.86    1:32.01        
                  44.12     1:32.01 (47.89)                                        
 27 Koufalis, Konstantinos    11 Badger-MR            1:28.23    1:32.55        
                  44.22     1:32.55 (48.33)                                        
 28 David, Sebastian          12 TRI$-MR              1:53.77    1:32.72        
                  42.18     1:32.72 (50.54)                                        
 29 Wang, Kevin               12 GATE-MR              1:39.83    1:32.90        
                  43.32     1:32.90 (49.58)                                        
 30 van Dyke, Andrew          11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:37.50    1:33.08        
                  43.26     1:33.08 (49.82)                                        
 31 Dorr, Henry               11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:34.33    1:33.25        
                  44.28     1:33.25 (48.97)                                        
 32 Malloy, Kyle              12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:36.16    1:33.56        
                  44.68     1:33.56 (48.88)                                        
 33 Kazak, Maxim              12 TRI-MR               1:56.99    1:33.85        
                  45.10     1:33.85 (48.75)                                        
 34 Salimbeni, Ben            12 RedTails-MR          1:36.02    1:34.33        
                  45.03     1:34.33 (49.30)                                        
 35 Sorensen, Kai             12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:33.13    1:35.42        
                  46.51     1:35.42 (48.91)                                        
 36 Guerrero, Javier          11 CAS-MR               1:35.41    1:35.69        
                  44.75     1:35.69 (50.94)                                        
 37 Finnegan, Harry           11 COND-MR              1:34.37    1:35.74        
                  45.71     1:35.74 (50.03)                                        
 38 Denaro, Thomas            12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:34.66    1:35.84        
                  45.22     1:35.84 (50.62)                                        
 39 Weisburg, Alexander       12 APEX-MR              1:31.50    1:36.02        
                  46.20     1:36.02 (49.82)                                        
 40 Germain, Dylan            12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:36.62    1:36.24        
                  45.37     1:36.24 (50.87)                                        
 41 Stewart, Zeb              12 BKR-MR               1:34.84    1:37.54        
                  45.56     1:37.54 (51.98)                                        
 42 Victoria, Jeremy          11 APEX-MR              1:42.88    1:38.14        
                  46.70     1:38.14 (51.44)                                        
 43 Fernandez, Isaiah         11 COND-MR              1:37.31    1:39.17        
                  46.79     1:39.17 (52.38)                                        
 44 Shulyar, Zachary          11 NYCC-MR              1:35.00    1:39.53        
                  47.85     1:39.53 (51.68)                                        
 45 Ruiseal, Seamas           12 COND-MR              1:40.45    1:39.62        
                  48.26     1:39.62 (51.36)                                        
 46 Ramsaroop, Sanjay         11 LIAC-MR              1:42.67    1:40.58        
                  48.58     1:40.58 (52.00)                                        
 47 Lokshin, Joshua           11 TRI$-MR              1:39.68    1:40.70        
                  47.90     1:40.70 (52.80)                                        
 48 Murphy, Cormac            11 COND-MR              1:39.95    1:41.47        
                  48.83     1:41.47 (52.64)                                        
 49 Salemi, Rowan             11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:43.97    1:42.74        
                  47.68     1:42.74 (55.06)                                        
 50 Mehta, Arav               11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:42.24    1:42.76        
                  48.27     1:42.76 (54.49)                                        
 51 Flores, Christien         12 LIAC-MR              1:45.29    1:42.89        
                  46.28     1:42.89 (56.61)                                        
 52 Headley, Samuel           11 CAS-MR               1:29.48    1:43.36        
                  48.72     1:43.36 (54.64)                                        
 53 Rosenthal, Isaac          12 CAS-MR               1:42.95    1:46.83        
                  50.85     1:46.83 (55.98)                                        
 54 Desmarais, Eugene         11 RedTails-MR          1:53.44    1:55.07        
                  53.44   1:55.07 (1:01.63)                                        
 -- Reece, Joel               11 Hes-Mr-MR            1:29.94         DQ        
      Double pull / kicks
                  45.67          DQ (54.14)                                        
 -- Roonprapunt, Jesse        11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:46.06         DQ        
      One hand touch
                  51.92          DQ (58.77)                                        
 -- Zuckman, Branden          11 Hes-Mr-MR            1:48.17         DQ        
      Double pull / kicks
                  46.59          DQ (51.34)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly (8&U allowed)
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 DiMaggio, John            12 MPNY-MR                28.18      28.48        
  2 Saadeddin, Saadeddin      12 MPNY-MR                30.04      29.23        
  3 Dagnogo, Ousman           12 CAS-MR                 28.67      29.41        
  4 Agranovich, Jake          12 COND-MR                31.45      30.71        
  5 Olsen, Finn               11 RI Marlins-MR          32.67      30.83        
  6 Khanas, Vladyslav         12 Hes-Mr-MR              31.15      31.31        
  7 Landgraf, Tim             12 MPNY-MR                32.53      31.45        
  8 Baranov, Edward           11 MPNY-MR                30.85      31.49        
  9 Campbell, Liam            12 Badger-MR              32.12      31.56        
 10 Malloy, Kyle              12 Flying Dolphins-MR     43.96      32.20        
 11 Ng, Ryan                  11 GATE-MR                31.95      32.24        
 12 Cortelli, Patrick         12 COND-MR                38.91      32.69        
 13 Samko, Jack               12 HS-MR                  32.49      32.81        
 14 Slavin, Eric              11 Hes-Mr-MR              36.86      33.14        
 15 Kim, Nicholas             12 COND-MR                35.88      33.37        
 16 Batiashvilli, Saba        12 MPNY-MR                34.41      33.67        
 17 Bellach, Matthew          11 Badger-MR              33.47      33.77        
 18 Gomez, Sebastian          11 LIAC-MR                36.83      34.23        
 19 Kim, Joshua               12 COND-MR                35.88      34.65        
 20 Wagman, Noah              12 COND-MR                33.48      34.69        
 21 Shulyar, Zachary          11 NYCC-MR                40.00      35.02        
 22 Sanchez, Erick            12 COND-MR                35.46      35.47        
 23 Equiano, Jason            11 APEX-MR                34.87      35.51        
 23 Bubrowiecki, Sebastian    12 HS-MR                  34.15      35.51        
 25 Belfer, Allen             11 MPNY-MR                35.06      35.52        
 26 Chen, Miles               12 TRI$-MR                40.17      35.71        
 27 Nwamumu, Ike              12 COND-MR                35.46      35.77        
 28 Rivera, Jake              12 LIAC-MR                37.27      35.91        
 29 Boutin, Dylan             11 LIAC-MR                37.11      36.10        
 30 Guerrero, Javier          11 CAS-MR                 37.76      36.99        
 31 Figueredo, Brandon        11 LIAC-MR                40.59      37.19        
 32 Barakat, Youssef          12 TRI-MR                 39.20      37.31        
 33 Dalton, Joseph            12 TRI$-MR                38.41      37.59        
 34 Shatoff, Jaydon           12 COND-MR                43.76      37.76        
 35 Brzozowski, Frank         11 LIAC-MR                35.80      38.10        
 36 Lokshin, Joshua           11 TRI$-MR                40.81      38.40        
 37 Lomvardas, Kai            11 Badger-MR              37.65      39.36        
 38 Wong, Sky                 11 TRI$-MR              1:00.17      39.48        
 39 Jia, Jonathan             12 LIAC-MR              1:00.00      39.87        
 40 Coutsouradis, John        12 LIAC-MR                39.47      40.04        
 41 Rinaldi, Jack             11 TRI-MR                 45.11      40.28        
 42 Mcmillan, Obadiah         11 Hes-Mr-MR              41.29      40.77        
 43 Namkoong, Aiden           12 LIAC-MR                44.11      40.82        
 44 Igel, Misha               12 BKR-MR                 41.27      41.47        
 45 Kravatz, Tommy            11 COND-MR                43.61      41.80        
 46 Zuckman, Branden          11 Hes-Mr-MR              43.97      43.33        
 47 Saharov, Michael          11 TRI-MR                 48.62      43.75        
 48 Reece, Joel               11 Hes-Mr-MR              42.64      43.78        
 49 Headley, Samuel           11 CAS-MR                 41.49      44.60        
 50 Martin, Tyler             11 LIAC-MR                45.00      45.31        
 51 Sosa, Nicholas            11 COND-MR                41.53      46.74        
 52 Roonprapunt, Jesse        11 Flying Dolphins-MR     47.91      47.27        
 53 Usui, Kaito               12 ASAP-MR                48.57      47.74        
 54 Tan, Matthew              11 LIAC-MR                45.00      47.86        
 55 Rosenthal, Isaac          12 CAS-MR                 49.71      49.65        
 56 Ilardo, Jonathan          12 LIAC-MR              1:03.32      49.86        
 57 Zheng, Howard             11 LIAC-MR              1:20.00      53.21        
 58 Bender, Jake              11 COND-MR                55.00      57.67        
 59 Nicoll, Adam              11 LIAC-MR                59.00      58.91        
 -- Shah, Nix                 11 Flying Dolphins-MR     48.11         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Verutes, James            12 LIAC-MR                55.00         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Kim, Christian            11 LIAC-MR                53.75         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- McMullen, Liam            11 COND-MR              1:16.17         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Salemi, Rowan             11 Flying Dolphins-MR     57.09         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 -- Mehta, Arav               11 Flying Dolphins-MR     47.21         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 -- Kamble, Suryan            11 ASAP-MR                58.90         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly (No 8&U)
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Emre, Emir                12 RI Marlins-MR        1:02.89      59.77        
                  27.74       59.77 (32.03)                                        
  2 Olsen, Finn               11 RI Marlins-MR        1:09.72    1:05.70        
                  31.48     1:05.70 (34.22)                                        
  3 DiMaggio, John            12 MPNY-MR              1:02.88    1:06.00        
                  29.38     1:06.00 (36.62)                                        
  4 Saadeddin, Saadeddin      12 MPNY-MR              1:04.40    1:06.71        
                  30.87     1:06.71 (35.84)                                        
  5 Dagnogo, Ousman           12 CAS-MR               1:11.82    1:10.44        
                  31.48     1:10.44 (38.96)                                        
  6 Villagonzalo, Keanu       12 GATE-MR              1:16.49    1:12.27        
                  32.08     1:12.27 (40.19)                                        
  7 Cortelli, Patrick         12 COND-MR              1:12.53    1:13.78        
                  33.92     1:13.78 (39.86)                                        
  8 Diaz, Floyd               11 Hes-Mr-MR            1:14.43    1:14.03        
                  32.98     1:14.03 (41.05)                                        
  9 David, Sebastian          12 TRI$-MR              1:17.00    1:15.34        
                  34.15     1:15.34 (41.19)                                        
 10 Kong, Jason               12 LIAC-MR              1:31.31    1:18.78        
                  37.93     1:18.78 (40.85)                                        
 11 Kravtsov, Andrew          12 MPNY-MR              1:13.59    1:20.50        
                  37.96     1:20.50 (42.54)                                        
 12 Okounev, Luke             12 Hes-Mr-MR            1:31.49    1:20.66        
                  36.43     1:20.66 (44.23)                                        
 13 Gluzman, Josh             12 TRI$-MR              1:45.17    1:21.62        
                  36.59     1:21.62 (45.03)                                        
 14 Belfer, Allen             11 MPNY-MR              1:19.32    1:22.50        
                  37.21     1:22.50 (45.29)                                        
 15 Sanchez, Erick            12 COND-MR              1:21.86    1:24.85        
                  38.32     1:24.85 (46.53)                                        
 16 StClair, Avery            12 BKR-MR               1:30.00    1:24.90        
                  40.95     1:24.90 (43.95)                                        
 17 Brzozowski, Frank         11 LIAC-MR              1:24.20    1:25.34        
                  40.14     1:25.34 (45.20)                                        
 18 Figueredo, Brandon        11 LIAC-MR              1:45.00    1:27.35        
                  39.81     1:27.35 (47.54)                                        
 19 Coutsouradis, John        12 LIAC-MR              1:35.19    1:28.37        
                  39.67     1:28.37 (48.70)                                        
 20 Stewart, Zeb              12 BKR-MR               1:30.00    1:29.15        
                  39.18     1:29.15 (49.97)                                        
 21 Barakat, Youssef          12 TRI-MR               1:40.44    1:31.26        
                  42.21     1:31.26 (49.05)                                        
 22 Gutierrez, Mathew         12 CAS-MR               1:33.66    1:32.17        
                  41.88     1:32.17 (50.29)                                        
 23 Kazak, Maxim              12 TRI-MR               2:00.00    1:32.95        
                  41.10     1:32.95 (51.85)                                        
 24 Igel, Misha               12 BKR-MR               1:42.01    1:41.52        
                  46.29     1:41.52 (55.23)                                        
 -- Perselis, Manolis         11 COND-MR              1:25.00         DQ        
      False start
                  39.47          DQ (49.73)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard IM (8&U allowed)
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Saadeddin, Saadeddin      12 MPNY-MR              1:09.52    1:06.65        
                  30.29     1:06.65 (36.36)                                        
  2 Puccio, Michael           12 TRI$-MR              1:11.17    1:08.56        
                  31.05     1:08.56 (37.51)                                        
  3 Khanas, Vladyslav         12 Hes-Mr-MR            1:10.98    1:09.52        
                  32.40     1:09.52 (37.12)                                        
  4 Kruty, Leo                11 TRI$-MR              1:11.77    1:09.56        
                  30.56     1:09.56 (39.00)                                        
  5 Kim, Ian                  12 TRI$-MR              1:12.17    1:09.80        
                  32.13     1:09.80 (37.67)                                        
  6 Baranov, Edward           11 MPNY-MR              1:09.53    1:10.01        
                  32.49     1:10.01 (37.52)                                        
  7 Villagonzalo, Keanu       12 GATE-MR              1:09.84    1:10.58        
                  32.59     1:10.58 (37.99)                                        
  8 Rivkind, Philipp          12 MPNY-MR              1:12.45    1:10.73        
                  34.27     1:10.73 (36.46)                                        
  9 Ng, Ryan                  11 GATE-MR              1:10.93    1:11.16        
                  33.75     1:11.16 (37.41)                                        
 10 Diaz, Floyd               11 Hes-Mr-MR            1:20.71    1:11.32        
                  32.11     1:11.32 (39.21)                                        
 11 Francis, Isaih            11 COND-MR              1:13.66    1:11.91        
                  31.85     1:11.91 (40.06)                                        
 12 Cortelli, Patrick         12 COND-MR              1:15.33    1:12.09        
                  34.60     1:12.09 (37.49)                                        
 13 Preobrazhensky, Daniel    12 MPNY-MR              1:14.32    1:12.67        
                  33.65     1:12.67 (39.02)                                        
 14 Belovsky, Adam            12 COND-MR              1:14.81    1:13.84        
                  35.03     1:13.84 (38.81)                                        
 15 Khoruzhik, Denis          12 MPNY-MR              1:13.09    1:13.85        
                  34.47     1:13.85 (39.38)                                        
 16 Kim, Nicholas             12 COND-MR              1:14.87    1:14.56        
                  34.44     1:14.56 (40.12)                                        
 17 Kim, Joshua               12 COND-MR              1:20.88    1:14.88        
                  34.71     1:14.88 (40.17)                                        
 18 Okounev, Luke             12 Hes-Mr-MR            1:25.89    1:15.01        
                  35.03     1:15.01 (39.98)                                        
 19 Slavin, Eric              11 Hes-Mr-MR            1:20.56    1:15.49        
                  34.77     1:15.49 (40.72)                                        
 20 Wu, James                 12 COND-MR              1:20.99    1:16.22        
                  36.28     1:16.22 (39.94)                                        
 21 Siudzinski, William       12 ASAP-MR              1:14.57    1:16.47        
                  37.05     1:16.47 (39.42)                                        
 22 Sanchez, Erick            12 COND-MR              1:16.35    1:17.22        
                  35.71     1:17.22 (41.51)                                        
 23 Barbaro, Nicholas         12 TRI-MR               1:15.99    1:17.31        
                  36.52     1:17.31 (40.79)                                        
 24 Filimonov, Mykhaylo       11 MPNY-MR              1:17.63    1:17.80        
                  36.28     1:17.80 (41.52)                                        
 25 Nwamumu, Ike              12 COND-MR              1:27.48    1:19.27        
                  36.59     1:19.27 (42.68)                                        
 26 Wang, Kevin               12 GATE-MR              1:22.22    1:21.03        
                  38.60     1:21.03 (42.43)                                        
 27 Delacruz, Gabriel         12 TRI-MR               1:22.61    1:21.22        
                  36.40     1:21.22 (44.82)                                        
 28 Manigbas, Benjamin        12 COND-MR              1:30.00    1:21.24        
                  37.66     1:21.24 (43.58)                                        
 29 Fernandez, Isaiah         11 COND-MR              1:24.06    1:22.28        
                  38.44     1:22.28 (43.84)                                        
 30 Lomvardas, Kai            11 Badger-MR            1:20.59    1:22.63        
                  38.32     1:22.63 (44.31)                                        
 31 Jia, Jonathan             12 LIAC-MR              2:00.00    1:22.69        
                  39.38     1:22.69 (43.31)                                        
 32 Kazak, Maxim              12 TRI-MR               2:00.00    1:23.61        
                  37.24     1:23.61 (46.37)                                        
 33 Dalton, Joseph            12 TRI$-MR              1:27.96    1:24.30        
                  38.25     1:24.30 (46.05)                                        
 34 Belfer, Allen             11 MPNY-MR              1:21.60    1:24.79        
                  36.67     1:24.79 (48.12)                                        
 35 Castillo, Jesse           12 TRI-MR               1:35.93    1:25.19        
                  41.03     1:25.19 (44.16)                                        
 36 Murphy, Cormac            11 COND-MR              1:32.20    1:25.20        
                  40.47     1:25.20 (44.73)                                        
 37 Weisburg, Alexander       12 APEX-MR              1:22.15    1:25.57        
                  41.28     1:25.57 (44.29)                                        
 38 Finnegan, Harry           11 COND-MR              1:25.37    1:26.38        
                  40.13     1:26.38 (46.25)                                        
 39 Natindim, Leif            11 LIAC-MR              1:35.78    1:26.55        
                  39.19     1:26.55 (47.36)                                        
 40 Zuckman, Branden          11 Hes-Mr-MR            1:36.21    1:28.08        
                  41.34     1:28.08 (46.74)                                        
 41 Ruiseal, Seamas           12 COND-MR              1:35.00    1:28.37        
                  40.34     1:28.37 (48.03)                                        
 42 Coutsouradis, John        12 LIAC-MR              1:48.44    1:28.98        
                  38.50     1:28.98 (50.48)                                        
 43 Santos, Tom               12 UN-MR                1:39.00    1:29.04        
                  42.17     1:29.04 (46.87)                                        
 44 Mcmillan, Obadiah         11 Hes-Mr-MR            1:20.17    1:29.25        
                  38.33     1:29.25 (50.92)                                        
 45 Morris, Ryan              11 COND-MR              1:32.45    1:29.39        
                  40.91     1:29.39 (48.48)                                        
 46 Kravatz, Tommy            11 COND-MR              1:30.71    1:30.19        
                  39.84     1:30.19 (50.35)                                        
 47 Sosa, Nicholas            11 COND-MR              1:35.00    1:30.53        
                  43.83     1:30.53 (46.70)                                        
 48 Headley, Samuel           11 CAS-MR               1:31.86    1:31.78        
                  43.09     1:31.78 (48.69)                                        
 49 Martin, Tyler             11 LIAC-MR              2:00.00    1:32.17        
                  42.38     1:32.17 (49.79)                                        
 50 Flores, Christien         12 LIAC-MR              1:37.08    1:32.78        
                  42.94     1:32.78 (49.84)                                        
 51 Nittoli, Gavin            11 COND-MR              1:38.82    1:33.65        
                  48.91     1:33.65 (44.74)                                        
 52 Ehrlich, Tyler            11 LIAC-MR              1:33.07    1:33.95        
                  44.77     1:33.95 (49.18)                                        
 53 Reece, Joel               11 Hes-Mr-MR            1:19.05    1:34.54        
                  45.40     1:34.54 (49.14)                                        
 54 Mehta, Arav               11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:38.11    1:35.71        
                  47.74     1:35.71 (47.97)                                        
 55 Kim, Christian            11 LIAC-MR              1:42.00    1:37.51        
                  48.11     1:37.51 (49.40)                                        
 56 Ilardo, Jonathan          12 LIAC-MR              1:43.88    1:37.98        
                  46.89     1:37.98 (51.09)                                        
 57 McMullen, Liam            11 COND-MR              2:00.00    1:47.44        
                  48.97     1:47.44 (58.47)                                        
 58 Tan, Matthew              11 LIAC-MR              1:55.87    1:48.10        
                  50.14     1:48.10 (57.96)                                        
 -- Bender, Jake              11 COND-MR              2:20.00         DQ        
      Scissors kick - breast
                  53.39        DQ (1:00.04)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard IM (No 8&U)
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rivkind, Philipp          12 MPNY-MR              2:35.91    2:32.14        
                  34.86     1:12.55 (37.69)     1:58.48 (45.93)     2:32.14 (33.66)
  2 Kim, Nicholas             12 COND-MR              2:40.79    2:35.20        
                  34.51     1:14.53 (40.02)     1:59.63 (45.10)     2:35.20 (35.57)
  3 Ng, Ryan                  11 GATE-MR              2:31.70    2:35.50        
                  33.67     1:14.72 (41.05)     1:59.66 (44.94)     2:35.50 (35.84)
  4 Kim, Ian                  12 TRI$-MR              2:30.17    2:37.44        
                  33.40     1:14.83 (41.43)     2:02.91 (48.08)     2:37.44 (34.53)
  5 Francis, Isaih            11 COND-MR              2:36.22    2:37.86        
                  35.00     1:14.35 (39.35)     2:03.70 (49.35)     2:37.86 (34.16)
  6 Kravtsov, Andrew          12 MPNY-MR              2:38.44    2:39.58        
                  35.33     1:17.04 (41.71)     2:03.73 (46.69)     2:39.58 (35.85)
  7 Preobrazhensky, Daniel    12 MPNY-MR              2:37.82    2:42.67        
                  37.74     1:16.34 (38.60)     2:05.10 (48.76)     2:42.67 (37.57)
  8 Ogg, Bodhi                12 RedTails-MR          3:00.09    2:43.47        
                  36.29     1:17.28 (40.99)     2:05.60 (48.32)     2:43.47 (37.87)
  9 Wu, James                 12 COND-MR              2:44.28    2:43.52        
                  38.51     1:19.92 (41.41)     2:05.38 (45.46)     2:43.52 (38.14)
 10 Gluzman, Josh             12 TRI$-MR              2:35.17    2:45.37        
                  35.34     1:20.51 (45.17)     2:08.76 (48.25)     2:45.37 (36.61)
 11 Yang, Archer              12 NYCC-MR              2:57.92    2:46.39        
                  37.02     1:23.41 (46.39)     2:08.70 (45.29)     2:46.39 (37.69)
 12 Bubrowiecki, Sebastian    12 HS-MR                2:50.88    2:48.93        
                  35.75     1:18.28 (42.53)     2:10.79 (52.51)     2:48.93 (38.14)
 13 Filimonov, Mykhaylo       11 MPNY-MR              2:59.87    2:49.99        
                  38.33     1:20.65 (42.32)     2:11.14 (50.49)     2:49.99 (38.85)
 14 Equiano, Jason            11 APEX-MR              2:49.66    2:50.47        
                  35.66     1:22.30 (46.64)     2:15.73 (53.43)     2:50.47 (34.74)
 15 Sanchez, Erick            12 COND-MR              2:39.85    2:51.02        
                  36.24     1:19.35 (43.11)     2:13.00 (53.65)     2:51.02 (38.02)
 16 Shatoff, Jaydon           12 COND-MR              2:52.11    2:54.35        
                  40.29     1:21.55 (41.26)     2:15.78 (54.23)     2:54.35 (38.57)
 17 Salimbeni, Jacob          12 RedTails-MR          3:00.09    2:57.00        
                  40.24     1:25.23 (44.99)     2:21.28 (56.05)     2:57.00 (35.72)
 18 Brillante, Francesco      11 HS-MR                3:00.98    3:02.31        
                  42.21     1:27.98 (45.77)     2:22.24 (54.26)     3:02.31 (40.07)
 19 Gruver, Bogdan            12 HS-MR                3:11.50    3:03.34        
                  44.30     1:36.23 (51.93)     2:25.32 (49.09)     3:03.34 (38.02)
 20 Salimbeni, Ben            12 RedTails-MR          3:10.09    3:05.23        
                  42.75     1:30.20 (47.45)     2:23.96 (53.76)     3:05.23 (41.27)
 21 Slimani, Mohamed          11 HS-MR                3:45.00    3:35.34        
                  52.00     1:45.49 (53.49)   2:46.03 (1:00.54)     3:35.34 (49.31)
 -- Shah, Tae-Jin             12 NYCC-MR              2:47.73         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms - fly
                  39.46     1:22.66 (43.20)     2:11.83 (49.17)          DQ (37.80)
 -- Diaz, Adam                11 RedTails-MR          2:52.09         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
                  37.07     1:20.11 (43.04)     2:11.38 (51.27)          DQ (37.14)
 
Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Spencer, Kyle             16 UN-MR                  23.57      23.15        
  2 Rudz, Dmitrry             16 MPNY-MR                23.35      23.45        
  3 Roudnitsky, Sean          16 MPNY-MR                23.65      23.62        
  4 Lugato, Giacomo           13 Badger-MR              23.61      23.76        
  5 Arkhangelskiy, Michael    17 MPNY-MR                24.20      23.94        
  6 Sanchez, Roger            15 UN-MR                  24.50      24.02        
  7 Prokic, Matija            17 RI Marlins-MR          23.96      24.03        
  8 Zametko, Nikita           15 MPNY-MR                23.85      24.13        
  9 Corcino, Dalwin           16 RedTails-MR            24.35      24.21        
 10 Gavrilov, Samuel          16 MPNY-MR                24.68      24.23        
 11 Disanto, Justin           15 Badger-MR              23.96      24.25        
 12 Gusita, Nicholas          15 RI Marlins-MR          24.39      24.46        
 13 Karachev, Aleksandr       14 MPNY-MR                24.60      24.74        
 14 Chen, Stephen             14 COND-MR                25.18      24.77        
 15 Rikic, Aidan              13 TRI-MR                 25.27      24.91        
 16 Franklyn, Narmeri         14 SWAG-MR                24.89      24.92        
 17 Foppiano, Nicholas        17 TRI$-MR                24.63      25.01        
 18 Dwyer, Michael            15 COND-MR                25.29      25.14        
 19 Kwon, Steven              16 Badger-MR              25.04      25.27        
 20 Melendez- Munoz, Edyam    15 RedTails-MR            25.36      25.28        
 21 Cherny, Eric              13 MPNY-MR                25.35      25.31        
 22 DiMaggio, Joe             14 MPNY-MR                25.91      25.33        
 23 Tyka, Philip              15 GATE-MR                25.87      25.41        
 24 Hardart, Max              14 Badger-MR              25.49      25.45        
 25 Pena, Cesar               13 RedTails-MR            26.19      25.51        
 26 Vizhco, Dexter            14 CAS-MR                 25.42      25.53        
 26 Hwang, Alex               14 GATE-MR                24.98      25.53        
 26 Yu, Stanley               14 MPNY-MR                25.39      25.53        
 29 Veru, Theodore            13 Badger-MR              25.51      25.59        
 30 Hourican, Sean            15 TRI$-MR                26.21      25.60        
 31 Kaps, Piotr               13 MPNY-MR                26.36      25.65        
 32 McGillycuddy, Michael     13 COND-MR                26.06      25.75        
 33 Sandoval, Anthony         15 RedTails-MR            25.94      25.85        
 34 Naing, Ko Ko              14 MPNY-MR                25.76      25.90        
 35 Tang, Kyle                16 TRI$-MR                26.49      25.96        
 36 Mendoza, Joel             17 COND-MR                25.52      26.03        
 37 Avital, Shaoul            16 CAS-MR                 26.31      26.05        
 38 Boyd, Andrew              15 TRI-MR                 26.14      26.28        
 39 Guzman-Reyes, Edgar       14 CAS-MR                 26.31      26.29        
 40 Ambrosio, Jordan          16 RedTails-MR            24.30      26.31        
 41 Reynolds, Ben             15 RedTails-MR            26.21      26.33        
 42 Tan, Winston              14 GATE-MR                26.52      26.34        
 43 Chu, William              13 LIAC-MR                26.76      26.40        
 44 Leal, Johnny              17 RedTails-MR            26.21      26.44        
 45 Bird, Ryan                14 LSA-MR                 27.07      26.53        
 46 Teufel, Carlo             14 Badger-MR              26.63      26.55        
 47 Garcia, Alberto           14 CAS-MR                 26.28      26.56        
 48 Coronel, Freddy           14 RI Marlins-MR          27.23      26.60        
 49 Finn, Liam                13 TRI-MR                 26.91      26.70        
 50 Dilchand, Sanjiv          13 CAS-MR                 26.61      26.71        
 51 Ioanitescu, Justin        16 LIAC-MR                26.48      26.73        
 52 Dagnogo, Mohamed          14 CAS-MR                 26.54      26.79        
 53 Spring, Eli               14 BKR-MR                 26.52      26.80        
 54 Gangemi, Louis            15 HS-MR                  27.34      26.89        
 54 Gough, Ryan               17 TRI-MR                 27.28      26.89        
 56 Riviello, Joseph          13 SWAG-MR                27.36      27.01        
 57 Flowers, Quincy           18 SWAG-MR                26.67      27.03        
 58 Kayadjanian, Kikko        14 Flying Dolphins-MR     27.70      27.12        
 59 Holert, Samuel            15 NYCC-MR                26.95      27.15        
 60 Gotlib, Steven            15 TRI-MR                 27.26      27.22        
 61 Ifraimov, Elliot          14 TRI-MR                 28.10      27.25        
 62 Quinn, Louis              16 COND-MR                27.17      27.32        
 63 Lokshin, Shawn            13 TRI$-MR                27.55      27.38        
 64 Avendano, Mauricio        14 CAS-MR                 27.11      27.40        
 65 Haskins, Alade            13 CAS-MR                 27.70      27.45        
 66 Ellis, Miles              15 TRI$-MR                28.60      27.51        
 67 Ragland, Kenazz           15 GATE-MR                27.58      27.54        
 68 Kim, Joshua               13 TRI$-MR                27.12      27.57        
 68 Poulos, Michael           15 COND-MR                32.37      27.57        
 70 Daudelin, Isaac           15 NYCC-MR                27.25      27.59        
 71 Lugato, Pietro            16 Badger-MR              23.17      27.63        
 72 Juricic, Daniel           14 RI Marlins-MR          28.44      27.70        
 73 Adegoke, Akinbobola       17 CAS-MR                 27.58      27.72        
 74 Sodi, Nicolas             15 LIAC-MR                27.85      27.79        
 75 Trachuk, James            13 NYCC-MR                30.41      27.88        
 76 Bialik, Richie            17 COND-MR                27.42      27.93        
 77 Korzenik, Benjamin        13 Badger-MR              28.46      27.97        
 78 Chou, Joshua              15 LIAC-MR                28.15      28.06        
 78 Deguzman, Anthony         13 Hes-Mr-MR              27.16      28.06        
 80 Pachkovskiy, Alan         13 TRI$-MR                28.58      28.07        
 80 Wong, Christopher         14 TRI$-MR                27.89      28.07        
 82 Hu, Kevin                 13 NYCC-MR                28.18      28.09        
 83 Pekarchuk, Yara           14 COND-MR                28.80      28.13        
 84 Florkowski, Brian         14 LIAC-MR                28.45      28.24        
 85 Lys, Andrew               13 MPNY-MR                28.82      28.30        
 86 Blou, Oren                13 Badger-MR              29.37      28.32        
 87 Thomas, Willem            13 COND-MR                   NT      28.46        
 88 Hefner, Michael           13 COND-MR                28.34      28.47        
 89 Daghfous, Skander         13 RI Marlins-MR          28.15      28.50        
 90 Assalone, Francesco       13 Badger-MR              28.62      28.51        
 90 Vesselov, Stephan         13 RI Marlins-MR          29.06      28.51        
 92 Gandhi, Pratham           15 Flying Dolphins-MR     29.28      28.52        
 93 Wong, Yan Son             13 RedTails-MR            28.92      28.57        
 94 Thais, Peter              14 LIAC-MR                28.41      28.62        
 95 Margaryan, Avetis         14 Hes-Mr-MR              29.81      28.65        
 96 Munoz- Solano, John       13 RedTails-MR            28.30      28.81        
 97 Guzman, Michael           13 RedTails-MR            29.60      28.82        
 98 Davidovich, Tyler         13 MPNY-MR                28.76      28.90        
 99 Graves, Gideon            13 BKR-MR                 30.84      29.05        
100 Elliott, Lux              13 BKR-MR                 30.63      29.06        
101 Lee, Kyton                13 NYCC-MR                30.79      29.09        
102 Parker, Aidan             14 NYCC-MR                29.04      29.26        
103 Soh, Joshua               14 Flying Dolphins-MR     39.50      29.27        
104 Barnard, Trent            15 Hes-Mr-MR              29.19      29.31        
105 Avital, Hillel            14 CAS-MR                 29.29      29.45        
106 Marteinsson, Oliver       13 BKR-MR                 31.64      29.47        
107 Rau, Patrick              15 LIAC-MR                30.25      29.54        
108 Kilichowski, Ricky        13 TRI-MR                 32.75      29.61        
109 Baung, Justin             14 GATE-MR                28.56      29.73        
110 Watanabe, Hans            14 NYCC-MR                31.25      29.75        
111 Mora, Sebastian           13 LIAC-MR                30.82      29.98        
112 Aleman, William           13 Flying Dolphins-MR     35.20      30.01        
113 Mantikas, Alex            13 LIAC-MR                30.27      30.10        
113 Lipkovich, Gregory        13 MPNY-MR                30.40      30.10        
115 Wallace, Jack             13 BKR-MR                 29.67      30.45        
116 McGrath, Thomas           13 TRI-MR                 34.95      31.25        
117 Zhang, Lucas              14 Flying Dolphins-MR     31.78      31.31        
118 Chen, Andy                13 GATE-MR                28.99      31.87        
119 Sze, Edgar                14 GATE-MR                35.00      31.94        
120 Wisniewski, John          13 MPNY-MR                32.69      32.21        
121 O'Dea, Evan               13 BKR-MR                 33.42      32.72        
122 Guo, Jonathan             13 LIAC-MR                33.00      33.00        
122 Sadikovic, Bogdan         13 RI Marlins-MR          33.47      33.00        
124 Velazquez, Kevin          13 RedTails-MR            32.89      33.14        
125 Meleady-Breslin, Kevin    13 LIAC-MR                32.61      33.85        
126 Halevi, Eitan             13 TRI$-MR                32.17      36.02        
127 Fraccari, Sebastian       13 ASAP-MR                35.12      36.42        
128 Zhang, Philip              9 GATE-MR                36.80      37.19        
 -- Poggioli, David           14 TRI$-MR                25.86         DQ        
      False start
 
Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Godsoe, Eugene            29 NYAC-MR                44.39      47.27        
                  22.65       47.27 (24.62)                                        
  2 Kelly, Brian              31 NYAC-MR                48.00      49.36        
                  23.78       49.36 (25.58)                                        
  3 Odom, Reginald            18 MPNY-MR                49.29      49.39        
                  23.40       49.39 (25.99)                                        
  4 Orobinsky, Christopher    17 MPNY-MR                48.13      49.51        
                  23.61       49.51 (25.90)                                        
  5 Spencer, Kyle             16 UN-MR                  52.26      51.23        
                  24.51       51.23 (26.72)                                        
  6 Prokic, Matija            17 RI Marlins-MR          51.65      51.55        
                  24.56       51.55 (26.99)                                        
  7 Hernandez, Luis           18 CAS-MR                 51.47      51.80        
                  24.68       51.80 (27.12)                                        
  8 Lugato, Giacomo           13 Badger-MR              51.84      51.94        
                  24.86       51.94 (27.08)                                        
  9 Roudnitsky, Sean          16 MPNY-MR                52.23      52.17        
                  24.29       52.17 (27.88)                                        
 10 Zametko, Nikita           15 MPNY-MR                53.05      52.37        
                  25.33       52.37 (27.04)                                        
 11 Sanchez, Roger            15 UN-MR                  52.88      52.41        
                  24.99       52.41 (27.42)                                        
 12 Rudz, Dmitrry             16 MPNY-MR                50.87      52.60        
                  24.93       52.60 (27.67)                                        
 13 Pena, Matt                15 APEX-MR                51.83      53.34        
                  25.29       53.34 (28.05)                                        
 14 Zaretski, Ian             17 TRI$-MR                53.96      53.47        
                  26.17       53.47 (27.30)                                        
 15 Corcino, Dalwin           16 RedTails-MR            52.91      53.63        
                  25.46       53.63 (28.17)                                        
 16 Hwang, Alex               14 GATE-MR                54.78      53.88        
                  26.61       53.88 (27.27)                                        
 17 Peng, David               14 MPNY-MR                56.02      54.00        
                  25.87       54.00 (28.13)                                        
 18 Gusita, Nicholas          15 RI Marlins-MR          54.82      54.60        
 19 Karachev, Aleksandr       14 MPNY-MR                53.29      54.72        
                  26.04       54.72 (28.68)                                        
 20 Hardart, Max              14 Badger-MR              55.67      54.92        
                  26.39       54.92 (28.53)                                        
 20 Cherny, Eric              13 MPNY-MR                56.48      54.92        
                  26.17       54.92 (28.75)                                        
 22 Vizhco, Dexter            14 CAS-MR                 55.45      55.34        
                  26.55       55.34 (28.79)                                        
 23 Ma, Jared                 13 MPNY-MR                55.06      55.86        
                  26.20       55.86 (29.66)                                        
 24 Pena, Cesar               13 RedTails-MR            57.54      55.91        
                  26.85       55.91 (29.06)                                        
 25 McGillycuddy, Michael     13 COND-MR                58.15      55.98        
                  26.69       55.98 (29.29)                                        
 26 Veru, Theodore            13 Badger-MR              56.21      55.99        
                  26.80       55.99 (29.19)                                        
 27 Tyka, Philip              15 GATE-MR              1:00.56      56.01        
                  26.93       56.01 (29.08)                                        
 28 Blau, Sam                 15 NYCC-MR                55.69      56.12        
                  26.99       56.12 (29.13)                                        
 29 Sandoval, Anthony         15 RedTails-MR            56.45      56.24        
                  26.99       56.24 (29.25)                                        
 30 Morris, Koby              15 COND-MR                55.64      56.52        
                  27.00       56.52 (29.52)                                        
 31 Franklyn, Narmeri         14 SWAG-MR                55.53      56.83        
                  27.50       56.83 (29.33)                                        
 32 Fleurimont, Justin        13 UN-MR                  59.17      57.16        
                  27.10       57.16 (30.06)                                        
 33 Melendez- Munoz, Edyam    15 RedTails-MR            55.30      57.22        
                  27.14       57.22 (30.08)                                        
 34 Garcia, Alberto           14 CAS-MR                 57.75      57.37        
                  27.55       57.37 (29.82)                                        
 35 Reynolds, Ben             15 RedTails-MR            57.51      57.42        
                  27.60       57.42 (29.82)                                        
 36 Kinkel, Billy             17 GATE-MR                54.77      57.51        
                  26.38       57.51 (31.13)                                        
 37 Ioanitescu, Justin        16 LIAC-MR                58.10      57.53        
                  27.50       57.53 (30.03)                                        
 38 Finn, Liam                13 TRI-MR                 58.24      57.63        
                  27.72       57.63 (29.91)                                        
 39 Ambrosio, Jordan          16 RedTails-MR            53.56      57.64        
                  27.15       57.64 (30.49)                                        
 40 Holert, Samuel            15 NYCC-MR                58.83      57.95        
                  27.42       57.95 (30.53)                                        
 41 Drozdov, Daniel           15 MPNY-MR                58.57      58.01        
                  27.72       58.01 (30.29)                                        
 42 Tan, Winston              14 GATE-MR                58.02      58.19        
                  28.24       58.19 (29.95)                                        
 43 Lam, Seth                 15 NYCC-MR                58.68      58.41        
                  27.98       58.41 (30.43)                                        
 44 Gonzalez, Kevin           14 APEX-MR                58.47      58.55        
                  28.20       58.55 (30.35)                                        
 45 Dilchand, Sanjiv          13 CAS-MR                 58.50      58.57        
                  28.35       58.57 (30.22)                                        
 46 Teufel, Carlo             14 Badger-MR              58.49      58.63        
                  27.95       58.63 (30.68)                                        
 47 Coronel, Freddy           14 RI Marlins-MR        1:01.74      58.88        
                  27.97       58.88 (30.91)                                        
 48 Spring, Eli               14 BKR-MR                 59.18      59.10        
                  28.10       59.10 (31.00)                                        
 49 Tang, Kyle                16 TRI$-MR              1:00.46      59.14        
                  28.40       59.14 (30.74)                                        
 50 Kim, Joshua               13 TRI$-MR                59.00      59.16        
                  28.23       59.16 (30.93)                                        
 51 Lokshin, Shawn            13 TRI$-MR              1:02.17      59.43        
                  28.15       59.43 (31.28)                                        
 52 Sirieix, Sebastian        17 CAS-MR                 57.33      59.50        
                  28.80       59.50 (30.70)                                        
 53 Wong, Christopher         14 TRI$-MR                58.83      59.73        
                  28.90       59.73 (30.83)                                        
 54 Friedland, Simon          16 NYCC-MR              1:00.00      59.81        
                  28.19       59.81 (31.62)                                        
 55 Bialik, Richie            17 COND-MR              1:00.96      59.87        
                  28.91       59.87 (30.96)                                        
 56 Riviello, Joseph          13 SWAG-MR                59.62      59.89        
                  28.72       59.89 (31.17)                                        
 57 Sodi, Nicolas             15 LIAC-MR              1:00.51      59.98        
                  29.08       59.98 (30.90)                                        
 58 Kaps, Piotr               13 MPNY-MR                58.03    1:00.66        
                  28.84     1:00.66 (31.82)                                        
 59 Pena, Becquer             14 APEX-MR              1:08.27    1:00.68        
                  29.08     1:00.68 (31.60)                                        
 60 Villagonzalo, Keanu       12 GATE-MR              1:00.38    1:00.73        
                  29.03     1:00.73 (31.70)                                        
 61 Chu, William              13 LIAC-MR              1:00.90    1:00.82        
                  28.27     1:00.82 (32.55)                                        
 62 Avendano, Mauricio        14 CAS-MR               1:01.17    1:01.12        
                  28.32     1:01.12 (32.80)                                        
 63 Daghfous, Skander         13 RI Marlins-MR        1:02.25    1:01.19        
                  29.08     1:01.19 (32.11)                                        
 64 Juricic, Daniel           14 RI Marlins-MR        1:02.44    1:01.26        
                  29.75     1:01.26 (31.51)                                        
 65 Daudelin, Isaac           15 NYCC-MR                59.95    1:01.27        
                  29.00     1:01.27 (32.27)                                        
 66 Florkowski, Brian         14 LIAC-MR              1:00.59    1:01.41        
                  29.30     1:01.41 (32.11)                                        
 67 Leal, Johnny              17 RedTails-MR            59.44    1:01.46        
                  29.42     1:01.46 (32.04)                                        
 68 Valadez, Romulo           14 APEX-MR              1:00.91    1:01.48        
                  29.32     1:01.48 (32.16)                                        
 69 Kim, Jason                14 TRI$-MR              1:02.39    1:01.57        
                  28.75     1:01.57 (32.82)                                        
 70 Kayadjanian, Kikko        14 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:01.25    1:01.66        
                  29.36     1:01.66 (32.30)                                        
 71 Trachuk, James            13 NYCC-MR              1:03.04    1:01.69        
                  29.59     1:01.69 (32.10)                                        
 72 Apaza, Andrew             15 LIAC-MR              1:10.05    1:01.76        
                  29.71     1:01.76 (32.05)                                        
 73 Pachkovskiy, Alan         13 TRI$-MR              1:04.80    1:01.83        
                  29.51     1:01.83 (32.32)                                        
 74 Kuznetsov, Gregory        14 MPNY-MR              1:01.63    1:02.10        
                  29.04     1:02.10 (33.06)                                        
 75 Korzenik, Benjamin        13 Badger-MR            1:05.55    1:02.12        
                  29.09     1:02.12 (33.03)                                        
 76 Vesselov, Stephan         13 RI Marlins-MR        1:04.97    1:02.26        
                  29.94     1:02.26 (32.32)                                        
 77 Rozenfeld, Samuel         15 TRI-MR                 59.83    1:02.35        
                  29.25     1:02.35 (33.10)                                        
 78 Thais, Peter              14 LIAC-MR              1:04.71    1:02.37        
                  29.95     1:02.37 (32.42)                                        
 79 Ragland, Kenazz           15 GATE-MR              1:06.20    1:02.44        
                  29.50     1:02.44 (32.94)                                        
 80 Dagnogo, Mohamed          14 CAS-MR               1:01.03    1:02.50        
 81 Mackinnon, Colin          13 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:04.08    1:02.53        
                  30.03     1:02.53 (32.50)                                        
 82 Adegoke, Akinbobola       17 CAS-MR               1:00.70    1:02.64        
                  29.76     1:02.64 (32.88)                                        
 83 Hefner, Michael           13 COND-MR              1:02.67    1:02.69        
                  29.96     1:02.69 (32.73)                                        
 84 Gold, Fillip              13 MPNY-MR              1:03.39    1:02.80        
                  29.54     1:02.80 (33.26)                                        
 85 Thomas, Willem            13 COND-MR              1:01.74    1:02.97        
                  30.28     1:02.97 (32.69)                                        
 86 Deguzman, Anthony         13 Hes-Mr-MR            1:03.16    1:02.98        
                  30.18     1:02.98 (32.80)                                        
 87 Munoz- Solano, John       13 RedTails-MR          1:03.58    1:03.24        
                  30.02     1:03.24 (33.22)                                        
 88 Pekarchuk, Yara           14 COND-MR              1:02.95    1:03.69        
                  30.28     1:03.69 (33.41)                                        
 89 Guzman, Michael           13 RedTails-MR          1:07.91    1:03.92        
                  29.66     1:03.92 (34.26)                                        
 90 Obszynski, Bartosz        15 TRI$-MR              1:45.17    1:03.94        
                  29.89     1:03.94 (34.05)                                        
 91 Jimenez, Felix            14 APEX-MR              1:04.80    1:04.30        
                  30.34     1:04.30 (33.96)                                        
 92 Wun, Chris                14 LIAC-MR              1:02.75    1:04.51        
 93 Wong, Yan Son             13 RedTails-MR          1:04.05    1:04.52        
                  30.61     1:04.52 (33.91)                                        
 94 Assalone, Francesco       13 Badger-MR            1:05.88    1:04.66        
                  31.47     1:04.66 (33.19)                                        
 95 Gargas, Niko              13 LIAC-MR              1:02.44    1:04.83        
                  30.30     1:04.83 (34.53)                                        
 96 Flowers, Quincy           18 SWAG-MR              1:02.38    1:04.85        
 97 Hong, Reegan              13 LIAC-MR              1:07.00    1:04.98        
                  30.68     1:04.98 (34.30)                                        
 97 Bloom, Adrian             15 BKR-MR               1:06.50    1:04.98        
                  29.84     1:04.98 (35.14)                                        
 99 Margaryan, Avetis         14 Hes-Mr-MR            1:07.19    1:05.07        
                  29.97     1:05.07 (35.10)                                        
100 Lee, Kyton                13 NYCC-MR              1:05.32    1:05.17        
                  31.02     1:05.17 (34.15)                                        
101 Davidovich, Tyler         13 MPNY-MR              1:07.28    1:05.34        
                  30.35     1:05.34 (34.99)                                        
102 Mora, Sebastian           13 LIAC-MR              1:05.92    1:05.62        
                  32.05     1:05.62 (33.57)                                        
103 Lipkovich, Gregory        13 MPNY-MR              1:06.29    1:05.83        
                  31.54     1:05.83 (34.29)                                        
104 Parker, Aidan             14 NYCC-MR              1:05.22    1:06.43        
                  32.37     1:06.43 (34.06)                                        
105 Mayzlin, Eric             13 TRI$-MR              1:10.60    1:06.82        
                  31.30     1:06.82 (35.52)                                        
106 Elliott, Lux              13 BKR-MR               1:10.11    1:08.04        
                  32.33     1:08.04 (35.71)                                        
107 Watanabe, Hans            14 NYCC-MR              1:09.27    1:08.91        
                  32.31     1:08.91 (36.60)                                        
108 Barnard, Trent            15 Hes-Mr-MR            1:12.94    1:10.39        
                  32.32     1:10.39 (38.07)                                        
109 Wallace, Jack             13 BKR-MR               1:10.02    1:10.65        
                  33.21     1:10.65 (37.44)                                        
110 Frosina, Nicholas         13 GATE-MR              1:11.00    1:10.85        
                  34.03     1:10.85 (36.82)                                        
111 Distephano, Paul          13 TRI-MR               1:11.99    1:11.01        
                  33.92     1:11.01 (37.09)                                        
112 Soh, Joshua               14 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:13.35    1:11.33        
                  33.81     1:11.33 (37.52)                                        
113 Aleman, William           13 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:08.57    1:12.63        
                  34.94     1:12.63 (37.69)                                        
114 Velazquez, Kevin          13 RedTails-MR          1:12.55    1:12.69        
                  34.05     1:12.69 (38.64)                                        
115 O'Dea, Evan               13 BKR-MR               1:14.95    1:14.48        
                  33.81     1:14.48 (40.67)                                        
116 Sadikovic, Bogdan         13 RI Marlins-MR        1:19.71    1:14.60        
                  34.67     1:14.60 (39.93)                                        
117 Wisniewski, John          13 MPNY-MR              1:12.62    1:14.92        
                  35.34     1:14.92 (39.58)                                        
118 Meleady-Breslin, Kevin    13 LIAC-MR              1:14.75    1:16.49        
                  36.48     1:16.49 (40.01)                                        
119 Almeida, James            13 GATE-MR              1:27.67    1:20.76        
                  36.70     1:20.76 (44.06)                                        
120 Zhang, Kevin              13 LIAC-MR              1:17.91    1:22.00        
                  39.47     1:22.00 (42.53)                                        
121 Harris-Brown, Devone      14 ASAP-MR              1:24.49    1:22.94        
122 Connolly, Connor          13 LIAC-MR              1:22.53    1:23.29        
                  40.55     1:23.29 (42.74)                                        
123 Yam, Dylan                13 LIAC-MR              1:39.86    1:24.49        
                  40.08     1:24.49 (44.41)                                        
 -- Gavrilov, Samuel          16 MPNY-MR                53.87         DQ        
      False start
                  24.54          DQ (28.17)                                        
 
Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Luchsinger, Tom           26 NYAC-MR              1:39.63    1:42.36        
                  24.19       50.10 (25.91)     1:16.24 (26.14)     1:42.36 (26.12)
  2 Kwon, Steven              16 Badger-MR            1:55.54    1:54.39        
                  26.11       54.56 (28.45)     1:24.42 (29.86)     1:54.39 (29.97)
  3 Prokic, Matija            17 RI Marlins-MR        1:59.85    1:55.76        
                  26.59       55.78 (29.19)     1:25.96 (30.18)     1:55.76 (29.80)
  4 Sanchez, Roger            15 UN-MR                1:56.75    1:56.00        
                  25.20       53.61 (28.41)     1:24.34 (30.73)     1:56.00 (31.66)
  5 Rudz, Dmitrry             16 MPNY-MR              1:53.42    1:56.03        
                  26.31       55.77 (29.46)     1:26.24 (30.47)     1:56.03 (29.79)
  6 Zametko, Nikita           15 MPNY-MR              1:57.40    1:56.92        
                  26.20       56.03 (29.83)     1:26.98 (30.95)     1:56.92 (29.94)
  7 Cho, Jonathan             13 COND-MR              1:59.00    1:57.11        
                  26.79       56.13 (29.34)     1:26.79 (30.66)     1:57.11 (30.32)
  8 Ambrosio, Jordan          16 RedTails-MR          2:01.34    1:57.33        
                  26.24       55.51 (29.27)     1:26.38 (30.87)     1:57.33 (30.95)
  9 Peng, David               14 MPNY-MR              2:00.15    1:57.56        
                  26.46       55.69 (29.23)     1:26.60 (30.91)     1:57.56 (30.96)
 10 Hardart, Max              14 Badger-MR            2:02.36    1:57.71        
                  27.57       57.46 (29.89)     1:28.04 (30.58)     1:57.71 (29.67)
 11 Corcino, Dalwin           16 RedTails-MR          1:56.91    1:58.75        
                  26.63       55.91 (29.28)     1:27.42 (31.51)     1:58.75 (31.33)
 12 Dwyer, Michael            15 COND-MR              2:01.64    1:59.04        
                  27.17       57.32 (30.15)     1:28.49 (31.17)     1:59.04 (30.55)
 13 Gusita, Nicholas          15 RI Marlins-MR        2:05.37    2:00.91        
                  28.05       58.54 (30.49)     1:30.13 (31.59)     2:00.91 (30.78)
 14 Cherny, Eric              13 MPNY-MR              2:11.30    2:01.38        
                  27.30       58.94 (31.64)     1:30.38 (31.44)     2:01.38 (31.00)
 15 Chen, Stephen             14 COND-MR              2:03.59    2:01.46        
                  27.10       57.79 (30.69)     1:29.82 (32.03)     2:01.46 (31.64)
 16 Boyd, Andrew              15 TRI-MR               2:01.34    2:01.56        
                  28.34       59.41 (31.07)     1:30.80 (31.39)     2:01.56 (30.76)
 17 Rikic, Aidan              13 TRI-MR               2:01.85    2:02.05        
                  27.74       58.83 (31.09)     1:30.58 (31.75)     2:02.05 (31.47)
 18 Morris, Koby              15 COND-MR              2:02.90    2:02.36        
                  27.69       59.27 (31.58)     1:31.62 (32.35)     2:02.36 (30.74)
 19 Foppiano, Nicholas        17 TRI$-MR              2:03.64    2:02.46        
                  27.01       57.46 (30.45)     1:29.67 (32.21)     2:02.46 (32.79)
 20 Pena, Cesar               13 RedTails-MR          2:10.02    2:02.95        
                  27.64       58.97 (31.33)     1:31.51 (32.54)     2:02.95 (31.44)
 21 McCafferty, John          16 TRI-MR               2:03.03    2:03.21        
                  28.38       59.88 (31.50)     1:31.88 (32.00)     2:03.21 (31.33)
 22 Vizhco, Dexter            14 CAS-MR               2:07.17    2:03.26        
                  28.53       59.75 (31.22)     1:31.72 (31.97)     2:03.26 (31.54)
 23 McGillycuddy, Michael     13 COND-MR              2:05.22    2:03.41        
                  28.10       59.68 (31.58)     1:31.99 (32.31)     2:03.41 (31.42)
 24 Roudnitsky, Sean          16 MPNY-MR              2:04.48    2:03.49        
                  26.39       56.70 (30.31)     1:30.03 (33.33)     2:03.49 (33.46)
 25 Franklyn, Narmeri         14 SWAG-MR              2:05.01    2:04.48        
                  27.65       59.37 (31.72)     1:32.63 (33.26)     2:04.48 (31.85)
 26 Ioanitescu, Justin        16 LIAC-MR              2:05.79    2:04.50        
                  29.07     1:00.55 (31.48)     1:32.68 (32.13)     2:04.50 (31.82)
 27 Finn, Liam                13 TRI-MR               2:06.96    2:04.80        
                  28.54     1:00.61 (32.07)     1:33.42 (32.81)     2:04.80 (31.38)
 28 Reynolds, Ben             15 RedTails-MR          2:10.14    2:05.01        
                  28.73     1:00.01 (31.28)     1:32.42 (32.41)     2:05.01 (32.59)
 29 Garcia, Alberto           14 CAS-MR               2:02.70    2:05.05        
                  27.85       59.40 (31.55)     1:32.23 (32.83)     2:05.05 (32.82)
 30 Sandoval, Anthony         15 RedTails-MR          2:06.85    2:05.25        
                  28.23     1:00.24 (32.01)     1:32.88 (32.64)     2:05.25 (32.37)
 31 Melendez- Munoz, Edyam    15 RedTails-MR          2:02.30    2:05.31        
                  28.32       59.71 (31.39)     1:32.45 (32.74)     2:05.31 (32.86)
 32 Veru, Theodore            13 Badger-MR            2:08.12    2:05.51        
                  28.60     1:01.14 (32.54)     1:34.07 (32.93)     2:05.51 (31.44)
 33 Sodi, Nicolas             15 LIAC-MR              2:08.60    2:05.74        
                  28.78     1:00.87 (32.09)     1:33.85 (32.98)     2:05.74 (31.89)
 34 Kaps, Piotr               13 MPNY-MR              2:08.78    2:06.17        
                  27.80     1:00.64 (32.84)     1:34.26 (33.62)     2:06.17 (31.91)
 35 Poggioli, David           14 TRI$-MR              2:11.33    2:06.18        
                  29.24     1:00.91 (31.67)     1:33.96 (33.05)     2:06.18 (32.22)
 36 Hourican, Sean            15 TRI$-MR              2:06.22    2:06.19        
                  28.72     1:00.84 (32.12)     1:34.18 (33.34)     2:06.19 (32.01)
 37 Mendoza, Joel             17 COND-MR              2:09.88    2:06.67        
                  28.92     1:00.71 (31.79)     1:33.35 (32.64)     2:06.67 (33.32)
 38 Dilchand, Sanjiv          13 CAS-MR               2:10.59    2:06.89        
                  29.58     1:01.80 (32.22)     1:34.80 (33.00)     2:06.89 (32.09)
 39 Burns, Trevor             15 BKR-MR               2:26.24    2:08.06        
                  28.87     1:01.34 (32.47)     1:35.64 (34.30)     2:08.06 (32.42)
 40 Riviello, Joseph          13 SWAG-MR              2:11.12    2:08.12        
                  28.48     1:00.98 (32.50)     1:34.74 (33.76)     2:08.12 (33.38)
 41 Wong, Kevin               15 HS-MR                2:04.99    2:09.14        
                  27.28       59.92 (32.64)     1:34.89 (34.97)     2:09.14 (34.25)
 42 Spring, Eli               14 BKR-MR               2:10.00    2:09.74        
                  28.70     1:01.09 (32.39)     1:36.12 (35.03)     2:09.74 (33.62)
 43 Coronel, Freddy           14 RI Marlins-MR        2:15.60    2:09.75        
                  28.79     1:01.69 (32.90)     1:35.78 (34.09)     2:09.75 (33.97)
 44 Gangemi, Louis            15 HS-MR                2:20.97    2:09.83        
                  28.94     1:02.83 (33.89)     1:37.81 (34.98)     2:09.83 (32.02)
 45 Ellis, Miles              15 TRI$-MR              2:10.90    2:09.86        
                  29.29     1:01.92 (32.63)     1:35.90 (33.98)     2:09.86 (33.96)
 46 Thomas, Willem            13 COND-MR              2:14.74    2:10.17        
                  29.71     1:03.23 (33.52)     1:37.96 (34.73)     2:10.17 (32.21)
 46 Holert, Samuel            15 NYCC-MR              2:15.26    2:10.17        
                  28.34     1:01.51 (33.17)     1:36.26 (34.75)     2:10.17 (33.91)
 48 Blou, Oren                13 Badger-MR            2:17.50    2:10.37        
                  28.76     1:01.69 (32.93)     1:36.28 (34.59)     2:10.37 (34.09)
 49 Quinn, Louis              16 COND-MR              2:11.50    2:10.64        
                  29.90     1:02.37 (32.47)     1:36.92 (34.55)     2:10.64 (33.72)
 50 Wong, Christopher         14 TRI$-MR              2:05.17    2:10.87        
                  28.69     1:00.51 (31.82)     1:34.74 (34.23)     2:10.87 (36.13)
 51 Bialik, Richie            17 COND-MR              2:11.07    2:11.04        
                  29.22     1:01.93 (32.71)     1:36.13 (34.20)     2:11.04 (34.91)
 52 Juricic, Daniel           14 RI Marlins-MR        2:16.52    2:12.21        
                  29.79     1:03.69 (33.90)     1:38.69 (35.00)     2:12.21 (33.52)
 53 Chu, William              13 LIAC-MR              2:13.34    2:12.55        
                  30.54     1:04.64 (34.10)     1:40.08 (35.44)     2:12.55 (32.47)
 54 Lokshin, Shawn            13 TRI$-MR              2:17.91    2:13.04        
                  28.84     1:03.18 (34.34)     1:38.51 (35.33)     2:13.04 (34.53)
 55 Daghfous, Skander         13 RI Marlins-MR        2:15.32    2:13.18        
                  30.06     1:04.15 (34.09)     1:39.84 (35.69)     2:13.18 (33.34)
 56 Valadez, Romulo           14 APEX-MR              2:10.15    2:13.21        
                  30.32     1:03.43 (33.11)     1:38.36 (34.93)     2:13.21 (34.85)
 57 Hu, Kevin                 13 NYCC-MR              2:12.17    2:13.28        
                  29.99     1:03.19 (33.20)     1:37.83 (34.64)     2:13.28 (35.45)
 58 Florkowski, Brian         14 LIAC-MR              2:13.04    2:13.79        
                  29.73     1:03.42 (33.69)     1:38.82 (35.40)     2:13.79 (34.97)
 59 Kondratowicz, Paul        16 COND-MR              2:06.55    2:14.56        
                  28.41     1:02.05 (33.64)     1:38.70 (36.65)     2:14.56 (35.86)
 60 Kayadjanian, Kikko        14 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:17.64    2:14.84        
                  30.15     1:03.98 (33.83)     1:39.14 (35.16)     2:14.84 (35.70)
 61 Chou, Joshua              15 LIAC-MR              2:16.91    2:15.15        
                  30.26     1:04.49 (34.23)     1:40.38 (35.89)     2:15.15 (34.77)
 62 Trachuk, James            13 NYCC-MR              2:32.48    2:15.82        
                  31.05     1:06.76 (35.71)     1:41.78 (35.02)     2:15.82 (34.04)
 63 Tang, Kyle                16 TRI$-MR              2:13.83    2:15.92        
                  31.21     1:05.98 (34.77)     1:41.05 (35.07)     2:15.92 (34.87)
 64 Kuznetsov, Gregory        14 MPNY-MR              2:20.07    2:16.05        
                  30.39     1:06.11 (35.72)     1:41.70 (35.59)     2:16.05 (34.35)
 65 Thais, Peter              14 LIAC-MR              2:24.89    2:16.11        
                  30.23     1:04.06 (33.83)     1:40.11 (36.05)     2:16.11 (36.00)
 66 Vesselov, Stephan         13 RI Marlins-MR        2:19.86    2:16.46        
                  31.10     1:06.68 (35.58)     1:42.12 (35.44)     2:16.46 (34.34)
 67 Thomas, Gavin             13 COND-MR              2:13.10    2:16.92        
                  30.12     1:04.48 (34.36)     1:41.00 (36.52)     2:16.92 (35.92)
 68 Rau, Patrick              15 LIAC-MR              2:22.56    2:17.23        
                  30.92     1:05.34 (34.42)     1:41.13 (35.79)     2:17.23 (36.10)
 69 Korzenik, Benjamin        13 Badger-MR            2:20.12    2:17.35        
                  29.60     1:04.91 (35.31)     1:42.02 (37.11)     2:17.35 (35.33)
 70 Pachkovskiy, Alan         13 TRI$-MR              2:20.82    2:17.47        
                  30.10     1:04.31 (34.21)     1:40.99 (36.68)     2:17.47 (36.48)
 71 Pekarchuk, Yara           14 COND-MR              2:24.18    2:18.93        
                  30.70     1:05.83 (35.13)     1:42.24 (36.41)     2:18.93 (36.69)
 72 Baung, Justin             14 GATE-MR              2:25.53    2:19.12        
                  31.51     1:06.66 (35.15)     1:43.45 (36.79)     2:19.12 (35.67)
 73 Mantikas, Alex            13 LIAC-MR              2:20.54    2:19.88        
                  31.96     1:06.96 (35.00)     1:43.88 (36.92)     2:19.88 (36.00)
 74 Boutin, Lucca             13 LIAC-MR              3:15.00    2:19.89        
                                                    1:42.48 ( )     2:19.89 (37.41)
 75 Lee, Kyton                13 NYCC-MR              2:28.08    2:20.77        
                  31.64     1:08.16 (36.52)     1:45.33 (37.17)     2:20.77 (35.44)
 76 Guzman, Michael           13 RedTails-MR          2:31.80    2:22.77        
                  31.27     1:07.82 (36.55)     1:46.90 (39.08)     2:22.77 (35.87)
 77 Lipkovich, Gregory        13 MPNY-MR              2:22.31    2:23.31        
                  31.91     1:08.53 (36.62)     1:47.78 (39.25)     2:23.31 (35.53)
 78 Wong, Yan Son             13 RedTails-MR          2:24.65    2:23.82        
                  32.56     1:09.56 (37.00)     1:48.10 (38.54)     2:23.82 (35.72)
 79 Margaryan, Avetis         14 Hes-Mr-MR            2:30.03    2:24.41        
                  32.22     1:07.83 (35.61)     1:46.92 (39.09)     2:24.41 (37.49)
 80 Fernandes, Aidan          14 COND-MR              2:26.05    2:24.59        
                  32.30     1:11.50 (39.20)     1:49.11 (37.61)     2:24.59 (35.48)
 81 Parker, Aidan             14 NYCC-MR              2:25.84    2:24.99        
                  31.91     1:09.05 (37.14)     1:48.32 (39.27)     2:24.99 (36.67)
 82 Kilichowski, Ricky        13 TRI-MR               3:00.00    2:25.08        
                  31.73     1:08.01 (36.28)     1:46.50 (38.49)     2:25.08 (38.58)
 83 Watanabe, Hans            14 NYCC-MR              2:34.50    2:25.19        
                  33.35     1:11.80 (38.45)     1:50.33 (38.53)     2:25.19 (34.86)
 84 Zhang, David              13 GATE-MR              2:58.07    2:25.97        
                  34.48     1:11.57 (37.09)     1:49.79 (38.22)     2:25.97 (36.18)
 85 Munoz- Solano, John       13 RedTails-MR          2:26.76    2:27.88        
                  30.74     1:07.84 (37.10)     1:48.51 (40.67)     2:27.88 (39.37)
 86 Chen, Andy                13 GATE-MR              2:28.00    2:31.78        
                  32.84     1:10.51 (37.67)     1:51.75 (41.24)     2:31.78 (40.03)
 87 Graves, Gideon            13 BKR-MR               2:45.79    2:33.88        
                  31.64     1:10.80 (39.16)   2:33.88 (1:23.08)                    
 88 Kelley, Pavel             13 COND-MR              2:35.24    2:34.94        
                  35.03     1:14.74 (39.71)   2:34.94 (1:20.20)                    
 89 Guo, Jonathan             13 LIAC-MR              2:43.00    2:35.05        
                  34.99     1:14.51 (39.52)     1:56.56 (42.05)     2:35.05 (38.49)
 90 Rinaldi, Daniel           13 TRI-MR               3:30.00    2:35.06        
                  35.73     1:16.38 (40.65)     1:57.41 (41.03)     2:35.06 (37.65)
 91 Soh, Joshua               14 Flying Dolphins-MR   3:00.55    2:36.22        
                  34.42     1:14.23 (39.81)     1:56.84 (42.61)     2:36.22 (39.38)
 92 Wallace, Jack             13 BKR-MR               2:34.44    2:37.33        
                  33.73     1:13.31 (39.58)     1:55.08 (41.77)     2:37.33 (42.25)
 93 Velazquez, Kevin          13 RedTails-MR          2:40.77    2:37.63        
                  34.53     1:13.85 (39.32)     1:56.34 (42.49)     2:37.63 (41.29)
 94 Meleady-Breslin, Kevin    13 LIAC-MR              2:45.30    2:40.41        
                  36.46     1:18.09 (41.63)     2:00.77 (42.68)     2:40.41 (39.64)
 95 Elliott, Lux              13 BKR-MR               2:45.50    2:42.92        
                  35.16     1:16.97 (41.81)     2:01.84 (44.87)     2:42.92 (41.08)
 96 Aleman, William           13 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:30.00    2:44.64        
                  33.97     1:15.24 (41.27)     2:01.41 (46.17)     2:44.64 (43.23)
 97 Sadikovic, Bogdan         13 RI Marlins-MR        2:57.13    2:45.72        
                  36.44     1:20.08 (43.64)     2:04.28 (44.20)     2:45.72 (41.44)
 98 O'Dea, Evan               13 BKR-MR               2:46.94    2:46.41        
                  35.36     1:18.38 (43.02)     2:03.12 (44.74)     2:46.41 (43.29)
 99 Halevi, Eitan             13 TRI$-MR              2:45.17    2:52.89        
                  38.63     1:22.31 (43.68)     2:08.39 (46.08)     2:52.89 (44.50)
100 Connolly, Connor          13 LIAC-MR              2:58.95    2:53.73        
                  38.90   2:53.73 (2:14.83)                                        
 
Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Hyun                 31 NYAC-MR              4:29.18    4:45.00        
                  25.94       54.44 (28.50)     1:23.17 (28.73)     1:51.85 (28.68)
        2:20.68 (28.83)     2:50.26 (29.58)     3:20.31 (30.05)     3:50.45 (30.14)
        4:20.90 (30.45)     4:45.00 (24.10)                                        
  2 Cho, Thomas               13 COND-MR              5:24.36    5:24.51        
                  27.97       59.55 (31.58)     1:32.67 (33.12)     2:06.89 (34.22)
        2:40.43 (33.54)     3:14.73 (34.30)     3:46.44 (31.71)     4:20.30 (33.86)
        4:52.84 (32.54)     5:24.51 (31.67)                                        
  3 Prokic, Matija            17 RI Marlins-MR        5:36.43    5:28.61        
                  26.79       56.68 (29.89)     1:28.55 (31.87)     2:02.52 (33.97)
        2:37.05 (34.53)     3:11.44 (34.39)     3:46.30 (34.86)     4:20.69 (34.39)
        4:55.80 (35.11)     5:28.61 (32.81)                                        
  4 McGillycuddy, Michael     13 COND-MR              5:34.25    5:29.81        
                  28.32     1:00.49 (32.17)     1:34.01 (33.52)     2:07.82 (33.81)
        2:41.67 (33.85)     3:15.26 (33.59)     3:49.21 (33.95)     4:23.15 (33.94)
        4:57.06 (33.91)     5:29.81 (32.75)                                        
  5 Garcia, Alberto           14 CAS-MR               5:36.73    5:31.83        
                  28.73     1:01.03 (32.30)     1:34.05 (33.02)     2:07.15 (33.10)
        2:40.80 (33.65)     3:15.33 (34.53)     3:49.73 (34.40)     4:24.28 (34.55)
        4:58.86 (34.58)     5:31.83 (32.97)                                        
  6 Dilchand, Sanjiv          13 CAS-MR               5:43.92    5:39.39        
                  30.78     1:04.51 (33.73)     1:38.92 (34.41)     2:14.09 (35.17)
        2:49.67 (35.58)     3:24.49 (34.82)     3:58.75 (34.26)     4:33.40 (34.65)
        5:07.93 (34.53)     5:39.39 (31.46)                                        
  7 Riviello, Joseph          13 SWAG-MR              5:58.13    5:39.58        
                  30.47     1:04.82 (34.35)     1:39.88 (35.06)     2:14.88 (35.00)
        2:49.38 (34.50)     3:24.20 (34.82)     3:59.17 (34.97)     4:33.54 (34.37)
        5:07.59 (34.05)     5:39.58 (31.99)                                        
  8 Sodi, Nicolas             15 LIAC-MR              5:58.71    5:40.88        
                  30.48     1:04.13 (33.65)     1:38.79 (34.66)     2:13.73 (34.94)
        2:48.46 (34.73)     3:24.15 (35.69)     4:00.00 (35.85)     4:35.82 (35.82)
        5:09.96 (34.14)     5:40.88 (30.92)                                        
  9 Finn, Liam                13 TRI-MR               5:34.64    5:41.14        
                  31.02     1:05.51 (34.49)     1:41.33 (35.82)     2:15.87 (34.54)
        2:50.55 (34.68)     3:25.03 (34.48)     3:59.63 (34.60)     4:34.69 (35.06)
        5:08.64 (33.95)     5:41.14 (32.50)                                        
 10 Ioanitescu, Justin        16 LIAC-MR              5:58.77    5:41.42        
                  30.24     1:03.40 (33.16)     1:37.94 (34.54)     2:13.42 (35.48)
        2:48.53 (35.11)     3:23.68 (35.15)     3:59.26 (35.58)     4:34.13 (34.87)
        5:08.52 (34.39)     5:41.42 (32.90)                                        
 11 Gonzalez, Kevin           14 APEX-MR              5:50.45    5:48.05        
                  30.49     1:04.63 (34.14)     1:39.86 (35.23)     2:14.35 (34.49)
        2:49.77 (35.42)     3:25.22 (35.45)     4:00.79 (35.57)     4:37.25 (36.46)
        5:13.65 (36.40)     5:48.05 (34.40)                                        
 12 Franklyn, Narmeri         14 SWAG-MR              5:55.13    5:48.62        
                  30.11     1:06.10 (35.99)     1:41.74 (35.64)     2:18.16 (36.42)
        2:55.15 (36.99)     3:33.12 (37.97)     4:07.83 (34.71)     4:44.12 (36.29)
        5:17.81 (33.69)     5:48.62 (30.81)                                        
 13 Spring, Eli               14 BKR-MR               5:50.00    5:49.37        
                  29.87     1:03.66 (33.79)     1:38.71 (35.05)     2:14.50 (35.79)
        2:50.97 (36.47)     3:27.81 (36.84)     4:04.50 (36.69)     4:41.21 (36.71)
        5:17.15 (35.94)     5:49.37 (32.22)                                        
 14 Florkowski, Brian         14 LIAC-MR              6:40.00    5:49.76        
                  30.69     1:05.51 (34.82)     1:41.67 (36.16)     2:17.91 (36.24)
        2:53.68 (35.77)     3:30.07 (36.39)     4:05.74 (35.67)     4:40.22 (34.48)
        5:15.74 (35.52)     5:49.76 (34.02)                                        
 15 Korzenik, Benjamin        13 Badger-MR            6:01.88    6:13.86        
                  32.02     1:08.71 (36.69)     1:46.85 (38.14)     2:25.52 (38.67)
        3:04.44 (38.92)     3:43.18 (38.74)     4:22.29 (39.11)     5:00.47 (38.18)
        5:38.68 (38.21)     6:13.86 (35.18)                                        
 
Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mania, Adam               34 NYAC-MR                46.26      51.75        
                  24.64       51.75 (27.11)                                        
  2 Sholdra, Steve            23 NYAC-MR                58.23      54.79        
                  26.95       54.79 (27.84)                                        
  3 Orobinsky, Christopher    17 MPNY-MR                54.98      56.65        
                  27.52       56.65 (29.13)                                        
  4 Zametko, Nikita           15 MPNY-MR                58.54      58.46        
                  28.00       58.46 (30.46)                                        
  5 Peng, David               14 MPNY-MR              1:01.05    1:00.25        
                  29.25     1:00.25 (31.00)                                        
  6 McGillycuddy, Michael     13 COND-MR              1:02.73    1:01.02        
                  29.89     1:01.02 (31.13)                                        
  7 Hwang, Alex               14 GATE-MR              1:00.88    1:01.31        
                  30.36     1:01.31 (30.95)                                        
  8 Sanchez, Roger            15 UN-MR                1:00.62    1:01.47        
                  30.27     1:01.47 (31.20)                                        
  9 Odom, Reginald            18 MPNY-MR              1:00.44    1:01.57        
                  29.45     1:01.57 (32.12)                                        
 10 Karachev, Aleksandr       14 MPNY-MR              1:00.42    1:01.74        
                  29.77     1:01.74 (31.97)                                        
 11 Veru, Theodore            13 Badger-MR            1:03.00    1:02.19        
                  30.07     1:02.19 (32.12)                                        
 12 Kwon, Steven              16 Badger-MR            1:04.06    1:02.81        
                  30.22     1:02.81 (32.59)                                        
 13 Pena, Matt                15 APEX-MR              1:00.59    1:03.41        
                  30.60     1:03.41 (32.81)                                        
 14 Corcino, Dalwin           16 RedTails-MR          1:03.18    1:03.67        
                  30.83     1:03.67 (32.84)                                        
 15 Morris, Koby              15 COND-MR              1:04.60    1:04.04        
                  30.51     1:04.04 (33.53)                                        
 16 Blau, Sam                 15 NYCC-MR              1:03.47    1:04.61        
                  31.90     1:04.61 (32.71)                                        
 17 Cho, Jonathan             13 COND-MR              1:03.34    1:04.86        
                  31.54     1:04.86 (33.32)                                        
 17 Ma, Jared                 13 MPNY-MR              1:04.99    1:04.86        
                  30.88     1:04.86 (33.98)                                        
 19 Drozdov, Daniel           15 MPNY-MR              1:04.78    1:05.03        
                  31.72     1:05.03 (33.31)                                        
 20 Sandoval, Anthony         15 RedTails-MR          1:05.61    1:05.24        
                  32.34     1:05.24 (32.90)                                        
 21 Gusita, Nicholas          15 RI Marlins-MR        1:04.02    1:05.28        
 22 Coronel, Freddy           14 RI Marlins-MR        1:06.76    1:05.44        
                  32.04     1:05.44 (33.40)                                        
 23 Wang, Harry               15 APEX-MR              1:04.37    1:05.82        
                  32.83     1:05.82 (32.99)                                        
 24 Melendez- Munoz, Edyam    15 RedTails-MR          1:04.71    1:05.93        
                  31.93     1:05.93 (34.00)                                        
 25 Tyka, Philip              15 GATE-MR              1:09.19    1:06.10        
                  32.72     1:06.10 (33.38)                                        
 26 Riviello, Joseph          13 SWAG-MR              1:05.46    1:06.13        
                  32.15     1:06.13 (33.98)                                        
 27 Fleurimont, Justin        13 UN-MR                1:09.17    1:06.27        
                  31.29     1:06.27 (34.98)                                        
 28 Sodi, Nicolas             15 LIAC-MR              1:08.15    1:06.78        
                  32.26     1:06.78 (34.52)                                        
 29 Reynolds, Ben             15 RedTails-MR          1:07.44    1:06.81        
                  33.14     1:06.81 (33.67)                                        
 30 Tan, Winston              14 GATE-MR              1:06.63    1:06.92        
                  32.68     1:06.92 (34.24)                                        
 30 Dilchand, Sanjiv          13 CAS-MR               1:06.68    1:06.92        
                  32.88     1:06.92 (34.04)                                        
 32 Friedland, Simon          16 NYCC-MR              1:10.00    1:07.14        
                  32.84     1:07.14 (34.30)                                        
 33 Ioanitescu, Justin        16 LIAC-MR              1:11.70    1:07.24        
                  33.24     1:07.24 (34.00)                                        
 34 Gavrilov, Samuel          16 MPNY-MR              1:08.66    1:07.32        
                  32.60     1:07.32 (34.72)                                        
 35 Kaps, Piotr               13 MPNY-MR              1:08.80    1:07.39        
                  32.39     1:07.39 (35.00)                                        
 36 Garcia, Alberto           14 CAS-MR               1:08.40    1:07.65        
                  32.73     1:07.65 (34.92)                                        
 37 Hu, Kevin                 13 NYCC-MR              1:07.65    1:07.82        
                  32.71     1:07.82 (35.11)                                        
 38 Blou, Oren                13 Badger-MR            1:04.63    1:07.94        
                  32.88     1:07.94 (35.06)                                        
 39 Holert, Samuel            15 NYCC-MR              1:05.33    1:08.34        
                  33.00     1:08.34 (35.34)                                        
 40 Hernandez, Luis           18 CAS-MR               1:05.09    1:08.49        
                  33.72     1:08.49 (34.77)                                        
 41 Wong, Christopher         14 TRI$-MR              1:07.97    1:08.57        
                  33.51     1:08.57 (35.06)                                        
 42 Cherny, Eric              13 MPNY-MR              1:08.65    1:09.02        
                  34.52     1:09.02 (34.50)                                        
 43 Sirieix, Sebastian        17 CAS-MR               1:05.86    1:09.05        
                  33.30     1:09.05 (35.75)                                        
 44 Thais, Peter              14 LIAC-MR              1:12.03    1:09.32        
                  34.05     1:09.32 (35.27)                                        
 45 Guzman, Michael           13 RedTails-MR          1:15.09    1:09.55        
                  32.99     1:09.55 (36.56)                                        
 46 Roudnitsky, Sean          16 MPNY-MR              1:07.90    1:09.59        
                  33.74     1:09.59 (35.85)                                        
 47 Ambrosio, Jordan          16 RedTails-MR          1:02.98    1:09.94        
                  33.63     1:09.94 (36.31)                                        
 48 Villagonzalo, Keanu       12 GATE-MR              1:09.96    1:10.18        
                  34.45     1:10.18 (35.73)                                        
 49 Pachkovskiy, Alan         13 TRI$-MR              1:11.57    1:10.24        
                  34.32     1:10.24 (35.92)                                        
 50 Avendano, Mauricio        14 CAS-MR               1:12.97    1:10.57        
                  34.06     1:10.57 (36.51)                                        
 51 Kuznetsov, Gregory        14 MPNY-MR              1:14.28    1:11.36        
                  34.21     1:11.36 (37.15)                                        
 52 Rozenfeld, Samuel         15 TRI-MR               1:09.09    1:11.53        
                  34.23     1:11.53 (37.30)                                        
 53 Hefner, Michael           13 COND-MR              1:10.31    1:11.59        
                  33.82     1:11.59 (37.77)                                        
 54 Valadez, Romulo           14 APEX-MR              1:10.75    1:12.08        
                  35.18     1:12.08 (36.90)                                        
 55 Teufel, Carlo             14 Badger-MR            1:12.66    1:12.40        
                  35.04     1:12.40 (37.36)                                        
 56 Deguzman, Anthony         13 Hes-Mr-MR            1:08.81    1:12.55        
 57 Gold, Fillip              13 MPNY-MR              1:12.33    1:12.59        
                  34.92     1:12.59 (37.67)                                        
 58 Gonzalez, Kevin           14 APEX-MR              1:11.78    1:13.00        
                  35.85     1:13.00 (37.15)                                        
 59 Daghfous, Skander         13 RI Marlins-MR        1:15.26    1:13.63        
 60 Munoz- Solano, John       13 RedTails-MR          1:14.03    1:13.74        
                  35.79     1:13.74 (37.95)                                        
 61 Kayadjanian, Kikko        14 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:11.78    1:13.99        
                  36.71     1:13.99 (37.28)                                        
 62 Wun, Chris                14 LIAC-MR              1:11.52    1:14.16        
                  35.54     1:14.16 (38.62)                                        
 63 Haskins, Alade            13 CAS-MR               1:11.77    1:14.54        
                  35.36     1:14.54 (39.18)                                        
 64 Mackinnon, Colin          13 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:19.04    1:14.67        
                  36.33     1:14.67 (38.34)                                        
 65 Chu, William              13 LIAC-MR              1:15.06    1:14.84        
                  36.14     1:14.84 (38.70)                                        
 66 Kim, Jason                14 TRI$-MR              1:21.43    1:15.00        
                  36.17     1:15.00 (38.83)                                        
 67 Daudelin, Isaac           15 NYCC-MR              1:11.93    1:15.18        
                  36.13     1:15.18 (39.05)                                        
 68 Wong, Yan Son             13 RedTails-MR          1:14.24    1:15.49        
                  36.68     1:15.49 (38.81)                                        
 69 Trachuk, James            13 NYCC-MR              1:17.41    1:15.66        
                  36.82     1:15.66 (38.84)                                        
 70 Lipkovich, Gregory        13 MPNY-MR              1:16.84    1:16.19        
                  37.23     1:16.19 (38.96)                                        
 71 Tang, Kyle                16 TRI$-MR              1:17.88    1:16.47        
                  37.01     1:16.47 (39.46)                                        
 72 Mayzlin, Eric             13 TRI$-MR              1:17.69    1:16.50        
                  36.49     1:16.50 (40.01)                                        
 73 Vesselov, Stephan         13 RI Marlins-MR        1:16.06    1:16.65        
                  36.92     1:16.65 (39.73)                                        
 74 Margaryan, Avetis         14 Hes-Mr-MR            1:19.88    1:16.94        
                  37.23     1:16.94 (39.71)                                        
 75 Mora, Sebastian           13 LIAC-MR              1:20.34    1:18.23        
                  38.14     1:18.23 (40.09)                                        
 76 Elliott, Lux              13 BKR-MR               1:17.59    1:18.47        
                  38.17     1:18.47 (40.30)                                        
 77 Watanabe, Hans            14 NYCC-MR              1:19.46    1:18.86        
                  39.04     1:18.86 (39.82)                                        
 78 Bloom, Adrian             15 BKR-MR               1:15.86    1:19.48        
                  36.07     1:19.48 (43.41)                                        
 79 Flowers, Quincy           18 SWAG-MR              1:19.99    1:19.61        
 80 Sadikovic, Bogdan         13 RI Marlins-MR        1:25.30    1:20.19        
                  39.44     1:20.19 (40.75)                                        
 81 Lee, Kyton                13 NYCC-MR              1:20.52    1:20.29        
                  40.16     1:20.29 (40.13)                                        
 82 Bialik, Richie            17 COND-MR              1:18.53    1:20.50        
                  38.89     1:20.50 (41.61)                                        
 83 Hong, Reegan              13 LIAC-MR              1:27.94    1:20.89        
                  39.34     1:20.89 (41.55)                                        
 84 Apaza, Andrew             15 LIAC-MR              1:27.18    1:21.00        
                  39.22     1:21.00 (41.78)                                        
 85 Frosina, Nicholas         13 GATE-MR              1:19.00    1:21.46        
                  41.09     1:21.46 (40.37)                                        
 86 Davidovich, Tyler         13 MPNY-MR              1:20.28    1:21.60        
                  39.12     1:21.60 (42.48)                                        
 87 Barnard, Trent            15 Hes-Mr-MR            1:23.47    1:21.79        
                  39.50     1:21.79 (42.29)                                        
 88 Pekarchuk, Yara           14 COND-MR              1:20.00    1:22.50        
                  39.27     1:22.50 (43.23)                                        
 89 Wisniewski, John          13 MPNY-MR              1:26.90    1:24.86        
                  41.58     1:24.86 (43.28)                                        
 90 Meleady-Breslin, Kevin    13 LIAC-MR              1:27.63    1:25.43        
                  42.10     1:25.43 (43.33)                                        
 91 Distephano, Paul          13 TRI-MR               1:28.68    1:26.31        
                  41.59     1:26.31 (44.72)                                        
 92 Aleman, William           13 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:32.87    1:28.06        
                  42.13     1:28.06 (45.93)                                        
 93 Velazquez, Kevin          13 RedTails-MR          1:26.74    1:28.12        
                  43.05     1:28.12 (45.07)                                        
 94 Panucci, Daniel           13 UN-MR                1:20.00    1:28.45        
                  42.10     1:28.45 (46.35)                                        
 95 Almeida, James            13 GATE-MR              1:34.30    1:28.54        
                  42.84     1:28.54 (45.70)                                        
 96 Pena, Becquer             14 APEX-MR              1:21.15    1:28.56        
                  42.47     1:28.56 (46.09)                                        
 97 Obszynski, Bartosz        15 TRI$-MR              1:35.17    1:30.90        
 98 Wallace, Jack             13 BKR-MR               1:32.47    1:31.22        
                  43.90     1:31.22 (47.32)                                        
 99 Connolly, Connor          13 LIAC-MR              1:34.85    1:33.24        
                  44.34     1:33.24 (48.90)                                        
100 Yam, Dylan                13 LIAC-MR              1:40.05    1:38.10        
101 Harris-Brown, Devone      14 ASAP-MR              1:21.15    1:51.94        
                  51.65   1:51.94 (1:00.29)                                        
 -- Zhang, Kevin              13 LIAC-MR              1:38.33         DQ        
      No touch at turn
 
Men 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Disanto, Justin           15 Badger-MR            2:10.80    2:06.97        
                  29.85     1:02.06 (32.21)     1:34.99 (32.93)     2:06.97 (31.98)
  2 Zametko, Nikita           15 MPNY-MR              2:12.04    2:07.88        
                  29.21     1:02.13 (32.92)     1:35.68 (33.55)     2:07.88 (32.20)
  3 McGillycuddy, Michael     13 COND-MR              2:14.47    2:11.57        
                  30.80     1:04.47 (33.67)     1:38.26 (33.79)     2:11.57 (33.31)
  4 Hwang, Alex               14 GATE-MR              2:15.18    2:12.55        
                  31.36     1:04.62 (33.26)     1:38.96 (34.34)     2:12.55 (33.59)
  5 Boyd, Andrew              15 TRI-MR               2:14.54    2:13.09        
                  31.42     1:05.45 (34.03)     1:39.48 (34.03)     2:13.09 (33.61)
  6 Chen, Stephen             14 COND-MR              2:11.59    2:16.49        
                  31.50     1:06.00 (34.50)     1:42.08 (36.08)     2:16.49 (34.41)
  7 Avital, Shaoul            16 CAS-MR               2:16.44    2:17.29        
                  32.61     1:07.31 (34.70)     1:43.22 (35.91)     2:17.29 (34.07)
  8 McCafferty, John          16 TRI-MR               2:15.08    2:17.63        
                  33.23     1:08.21 (34.98)     1:43.48 (35.27)     2:17.63 (34.15)
  9 Morris, Koby              15 COND-MR              2:16.94    2:18.82        
                  32.25     1:07.53 (35.28)     1:43.60 (36.07)     2:18.82 (35.22)
 10 Sodi, Nicolas             15 LIAC-MR              2:22.03    2:19.69        
                  33.54     1:09.12 (35.58)     1:45.33 (36.21)     2:19.69 (34.36)
 11 Melendez- Munoz, Edyam    15 RedTails-MR          2:19.12    2:21.62        
                  32.79     1:08.35 (35.56)     1:45.56 (37.21)     2:21.62 (36.06)
 12 Dilchand, Sanjiv          13 CAS-MR               2:28.21    2:23.25        
                  33.25     1:09.95 (36.70)     1:47.70 (37.75)     2:23.25 (35.55)
 13 Riviello, Joseph          13 SWAG-MR              2:26.24    2:23.38        
                  32.72     1:10.11 (37.39)     1:47.46 (37.35)     2:23.38 (35.92)
 14 Hu, Kevin                 13 NYCC-MR              2:29.56    2:26.02        
                  33.51     1:10.05 (36.54)     1:48.37 (38.32)     2:26.02 (37.65)
 15 Tyka, Philip              15 GATE-MR              2:30.69    2:26.21        
                  34.01     1:10.99 (36.98)     1:49.41 (38.42)     2:26.21 (36.80)
 16 Garcia, Alberto           14 CAS-MR               2:24.07    2:27.29        
                  34.37     1:11.14 (36.77)     1:49.67 (38.53)     2:27.29 (37.62)
 17 Rozenfeld, Samuel         15 TRI-MR               2:28.15    2:27.97        
                  35.08     1:13.44 (38.36)     1:52.46 (39.02)     2:27.97 (35.51)
 18 Wong, Kevin               15 HS-MR                2:24.91    2:28.54        
                  33.53     1:10.21 (36.68)     1:47.56 (37.35)     2:28.54 (40.98)
 19 Pachkovskiy, Alan         13 TRI$-MR              2:32.12    2:28.82        
                  35.08     1:13.03 (37.95)     1:51.70 (38.67)     2:28.82 (37.12)
 20 Gangemi, Louis            15 HS-MR                2:29.72    2:29.70        
                  34.36     1:11.65 (37.29)     1:50.86 (39.21)     2:29.70 (38.84)
 21 Wong, Christopher         14 TRI$-MR              2:26.72    2:30.67        
                  36.40     1:13.91 (37.51)     1:52.74 (38.83)     2:30.67 (37.93)
 22 Fernandes, Aidan          14 COND-MR              2:30.51    2:31.81        
                  34.60     1:14.29 (39.69)     1:53.94 (39.65)     2:31.81 (37.87)
 23 Daudelin, Isaac           15 NYCC-MR              2:36.45    2:35.31        
                  35.68     1:14.19 (38.51)     1:54.93 (40.74)     2:35.31 (40.38)
 24 Quinn, Louis              16 COND-MR              2:42.66    2:36.56        
                  36.99     1:14.89 (37.90)     1:55.03 (40.14)     2:36.56 (41.53)
 25 Boutin, Lucca             13 LIAC-MR              3:25.00    2:39.67        
                  38.19     1:17.97 (39.78)     1:59.05 (41.08)     2:39.67 (40.62)
 26 Wong, Yan Son             13 RedTails-MR          2:42.32    2:41.32        
                  37.40     1:18.69 (41.29)     2:00.52 (41.83)     2:41.32 (40.80)
 27 Thomas, Gavin             13 COND-MR              2:40.33    2:41.62        
                  37.87     1:18.53 (40.66)     2:00.95 (42.42)     2:41.62 (40.67)
 28 Watanabe, Hans            14 NYCC-MR              2:50.20    2:43.07        
                  38.36     1:20.40 (42.04)     2:03.49 (43.09)     2:43.07 (39.58)
 29 Marteinsson, Oliver       13 BKR-MR               2:45.00    2:43.62        
                  35.18     1:14.76 (39.58)     1:59.50 (44.74)     2:43.62 (44.12)
 30 Elliott, Lux              13 BKR-MR               3:00.00    2:47.16        
                  39.98     1:24.06 (44.08)     2:07.96 (43.90)     2:47.16 (39.20)
 31 Gandhi, Pratham           15 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:49.22    2:48.23        
                  39.25     1:21.48 (42.23)     2:05.57 (44.09)     2:48.23 (42.66)
 32 Kelley, Pavel             13 COND-MR              2:50.98    2:49.92        
 33 Sadikovic, Bogdan         13 RI Marlins-MR        3:00.00    2:57.45        
                  41.52     1:27.37 (45.85)     2:13.38 (46.01)     2:57.45 (44.07)
 34 O'Dea, Evan               13 BKR-MR               3:20.00    2:58.84        
                  42.99     1:28.87 (45.88)     2:16.01 (47.14)     2:58.84 (42.83)
 35 Zhang, Lucas              14 Flying Dolphins-MR   3:15.20    3:01.00        
                  42.33     1:28.63 (46.30)     2:15.68 (47.05)     3:01.00 (45.32)
 36 Zhang, Philip              9 GATE-MR              3:52.00    3:21.52        
                  46.94                             2:32.12 ( )     3:21.52 (49.40)
 -- Sandoval, Anthony         15 RedTails-MR          2:21.36         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
                  33.64     1:09.00 (35.36)     1:46.49 (37.49)          DQ (36.58)
 
Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cowley, Chris             25 NYAC-MR                57.38    1:00.43        
                  28.03     1:00.43 (32.40)                                        
  2 Arkhangelskiy, Michael    17 MPNY-MR              1:03.49    1:04.13        
                  30.17     1:04.13 (33.96)                                        
  3 Prokic, Matija            17 RI Marlins-MR        1:05.30    1:06.06        
                  31.12     1:06.06 (34.94)                                        
  4 Spencer, Kyle             16 UN-MR                1:04.89    1:06.12        
                  30.68     1:06.12 (35.44)                                        
  5 Hardart, Max              14 Badger-MR            1:09.20    1:07.67        
                  32.14     1:07.67 (35.53)                                        
  6 Dower, Myles              15 RYE-MR               1:08.74    1:07.69        
                  31.63     1:07.69 (36.06)                                        
  7 Peng, David               14 MPNY-MR              1:09.54    1:07.72        
                  31.92     1:07.72 (35.80)                                        
  8 Vicioso, Emilio           16 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:13.11    1:08.63        
                  31.14     1:08.63 (37.49)                                        
  9 Gavrilov, Samuel          16 MPNY-MR              1:11.04    1:08.90        
                  32.18     1:08.90 (36.72)                                        
 10 Kim, Joshua               13 TRI$-MR              1:09.51    1:08.97        
                  32.83     1:08.97 (36.14)                                        
 11 DiMaggio, Joe             14 MPNY-MR              1:10.45    1:09.75        
                  32.42     1:09.75 (37.33)                                        
 12 Corcino, Dalwin           16 RedTails-MR          1:11.05    1:10.29        
                  33.29     1:10.29 (37.00)                                        
 13 Guzman-Reyes, Edgar       14 CAS-MR               1:08.71    1:10.56        
                  33.20     1:10.56 (37.36)                                        
 14 Karachev, Aleksandr       14 MPNY-MR              1:15.00    1:10.75        
                  32.42     1:10.75 (38.33)                                        
 15 Kim, Jason                14 TRI$-MR              1:13.93    1:10.79        
                  33.45     1:10.79 (37.34)                                        
 16 Yu, Stanley               14 MPNY-MR              1:12.14    1:11.13        
                  33.81     1:11.13 (37.32)                                        
 17 Cho, Jonathan             13 COND-MR              1:13.11    1:11.52        
                  34.13     1:11.52 (37.39)                                        
 18 Franklyn, Narmeri         14 SWAG-MR              1:12.00    1:12.14        
                  33.40     1:12.14 (38.74)                                        
 19 Pena, Cesar               13 RedTails-MR          1:13.31    1:12.75        
                  33.68     1:12.75 (39.07)                                        
 20 Lugato, Pietro            16 Badger-MR            1:06.33    1:13.15        
                  33.34     1:13.15 (39.81)                                        
 21 Gotlib, Steven            15 TRI-MR               1:14.10    1:13.29        
                  34.47     1:13.29 (38.82)                                        
 22 Trachuk, James            13 NYCC-MR              1:18.34    1:13.57        
                  34.57     1:13.57 (39.00)                                        
 23 Ifraimov, Elliot          14 TRI-MR               1:17.83    1:13.65        
                  33.70     1:13.65 (39.95)                                        
 24 Evenko, Nicholas          14 TRI-MR                    NT    1:14.25        
 25 Flowers, Quincy           18 SWAG-MR              1:17.21    1:14.45        
                  34.28     1:14.45 (40.17)                                        
 26 Dagnogo, Mohamed          14 CAS-MR               1:15.32    1:14.97        
                  35.98     1:14.97 (38.99)                                        
 27 Teufel, Carlo             14 Badger-MR            1:16.00    1:15.21        
                  35.31     1:15.21 (39.90)                                        
 28 Finn, Liam                13 TRI-MR               1:19.72    1:16.00        
                  35.95     1:16.00 (40.05)                                        
 29 Poulos, Michael           15 COND-MR              1:33.00    1:16.14        
                  35.31     1:16.14 (40.83)                                        
 30 Avendano, Mauricio        14 CAS-MR               1:21.08    1:16.61        
                  35.78     1:16.61 (40.83)                                        
 31 Gandhi, Pratham           15 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:18.05    1:16.84        
                  35.71     1:16.84 (41.13)                                        
 32 Tang, Kyle                16 TRI$-MR              1:19.03    1:16.93        
                  36.41     1:16.93 (40.52)                                        
 33 Haskins, Alade            13 CAS-MR               1:17.33    1:16.94        
                  36.34     1:16.94 (40.60)                                        
 34 Boutin, Lucca             13 LIAC-MR              1:19.38    1:16.95        
                  37.04     1:16.95 (39.91)                                        
 35 Chu, William              13 LIAC-MR              1:15.94    1:17.14        
                  36.31     1:17.14 (40.83)                                        
 36 Lombardo, James           13 TRI-MR               1:20.18    1:17.15        
                  35.92     1:17.15 (41.23)                                        
 37 Adegoke, Akinbobola       17 CAS-MR               1:15.82    1:17.22        
                  35.79     1:17.22 (41.43)                                        
 38 Hu, Kevin                 13 NYCC-MR              1:16.80    1:17.28        
                  36.84     1:17.28 (40.44)                                        
 39 Hourican, Sean            15 TRI$-MR              1:18.76    1:17.31        
                  36.78     1:17.31 (40.53)                                        
 40 Gough, Ryan               17 TRI-MR               1:14.98    1:17.44        
                  35.84     1:17.44 (41.60)                                        
 41 Naing, Ko Ko              14 MPNY-MR              1:20.26    1:17.89        
                  36.61     1:17.89 (41.28)                                        
 42 Kondratowicz, Paul        16 COND-MR              1:17.37    1:18.02        
                  36.47     1:18.02 (41.55)                                        
 43 Ellis, Miles              15 TRI$-MR              1:17.86    1:18.32        
                  37.99     1:18.32 (40.33)                                        
 44 Tan, Winston              14 GATE-MR              1:18.25    1:18.51        
                  36.89     1:18.51 (41.62)                                        
 45 Deguzman, Anthony         13 Hes-Mr-MR            1:30.99    1:18.70        
                  36.84     1:18.70 (41.86)                                        
 46 Wang, Harry               15 APEX-MR              1:18.50    1:18.75        
                  37.61     1:18.75 (41.14)                                        
 47 Florkowski, Brian         14 LIAC-MR              1:16.68    1:18.76        
                  37.76     1:18.76 (41.00)                                        
 47 Lokshin, Shawn            13 TRI$-MR              1:19.52    1:18.76        
                  36.41     1:18.76 (42.35)                                        
 49 Ioanitescu, Justin        16 LIAC-MR              1:13.88    1:18.97        
                  37.47     1:18.97 (41.50)                                        
 50 Parker, Aidan             14 NYCC-MR              1:20.59    1:19.94        
                  39.23     1:19.94 (40.71)                                        
 51 Thomas, Willem            13 COND-MR              1:17.81    1:20.05        
                  37.87     1:20.05 (42.18)                                        
 52 Chou, Joshua              15 LIAC-MR              1:18.79    1:20.68        
                  38.14     1:20.68 (42.54)                                        
 53 Kuznetsov, Gregory        14 MPNY-MR              1:24.61    1:21.26        
                  39.26     1:21.26 (42.00)                                        
 54 Zhang, David              13 GATE-MR              1:21.00    1:21.48        
                  39.83     1:21.48 (41.65)                                        
 55 Thomas, Gavin             13 COND-MR              1:20.24    1:21.79        
                  38.49     1:21.79 (43.30)                                        
 56 Assalone, Francesco       13 Badger-MR            1:20.77    1:21.83        
                  38.89     1:21.83 (42.94)                                        
 57 Lys, Andrew               13 MPNY-MR              1:23.85    1:22.54        
                  39.56     1:22.54 (42.98)                                        
 58 Kaps, Piotr               13 MPNY-MR              1:21.52    1:22.55        
                  39.35     1:22.55 (43.20)                                        
 59 Mora, Sebastian           13 LIAC-MR              1:24.32    1:22.62        
                  39.05     1:22.62 (43.57)                                        
 60 Vesselov, Stephan         13 RI Marlins-MR        1:22.56    1:23.06        
                  39.06     1:23.06 (44.00)                                        
 61 Korzenik, Benjamin        13 Badger-MR            1:24.76    1:24.35        
                  40.46     1:24.35 (43.89)                                        
 62 Thais, Peter              14 LIAC-MR              1:27.24    1:24.88        
                  39.34     1:24.88 (45.54)                                        
 63 Fernandes, Aidan          14 COND-MR              1:30.68    1:25.01        
                  39.21     1:25.01 (45.80)                                        
 64 Hefner, Michael           13 COND-MR              1:25.51    1:25.22        
                  40.32     1:25.22 (44.90)                                        
 65 Zhang, Lucas              14 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:31.31    1:25.70        
                  42.06     1:25.70 (43.64)                                        
 66 Munoz- Solano, John       13 RedTails-MR          1:25.90    1:26.01        
                  40.02     1:26.01 (45.99)                                        
 67 Avital, Hillel            14 CAS-MR               1:20.82    1:26.28        
                  40.92     1:26.28 (45.36)                                        
 68 Davidovich, Tyler         13 MPNY-MR              1:23.84    1:26.79        
                  41.01     1:26.79 (45.78)                                        
 69 Ragland, Kenazz           15 GATE-MR              1:29.51    1:27.03        
                  40.29     1:27.03 (46.74)                                        
 70 Frosina, Nicholas         13 GATE-MR              1:27.00    1:28.39        
                  42.12     1:28.39 (46.27)                                        
 71 Rinaldi, Daniel           13 TRI-MR               1:30.29    1:28.85        
                  42.48     1:28.85 (46.37)                                        
 72 Wisniewski, John          13 MPNY-MR              1:28.58    1:30.43        
                  43.57     1:30.43 (46.86)                                        
 73 Kelley, Pavel             13 COND-MR              1:41.52    1:32.66        
                  42.76     1:32.66 (49.90)                                        
 74 Graves, Gideon            13 BKR-MR               1:39.57    1:36.19        
                  44.03     1:36.19 (52.16)                                        
 75 Aleman, William           13 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:40.50    1:37.71        
                  44.33     1:37.71 (53.38)                                        
 76 Sze, Edgar                14 GATE-MR              1:50.00    1:38.15        
                  44.09     1:38.15 (54.06)                                        
 77 Fraccari, Sebastian       13 ASAP-MR              1:36.13    1:38.63        
                  46.84     1:38.63 (51.79)                                        
 78 Barnard, Trent            15 Hes-Mr-MR            1:42.72    1:41.22        
                  46.95     1:41.22 (54.27)                                        
 79 Halevi, Eitan             13 TRI$-MR              1:50.17    1:42.78        
                  50.98     1:42.78 (51.80)                                        
 80 Zhang, Philip              9 GATE-MR              1:47.00    1:43.13        
                  48.29     1:43.13 (54.84)                                        
 -- Lee, Kyton                13 NYCC-MR              1:22.86         DQ        
      False start
                  40.40          DQ (43.87)                                        
 -- Baung, Justin             14 GATE-MR              1:26.00         DQ        
      Butterfly kick
                  41.49          DQ (46.51)                                        
 
Men 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Prokic, Matija            17 RI Marlins-MR        2:23.00    2:23.34        
                  32.10     1:08.81 (36.71)     1:45.82 (37.01)     2:23.34 (37.52)
  2 Spencer, Kyle             16 UN-MR                2:22.59    2:23.65        
                  31.55     1:08.27 (36.72)     1:46.67 (38.40)     2:23.65 (36.98)
  3 Hardart, Max              14 Badger-MR            2:28.49    2:27.57        
                  33.53     1:11.58 (38.05)     1:49.75 (38.17)     2:27.57 (37.82)
  4 Dwyer, Michael            15 COND-MR              2:29.47    2:27.90        
                  32.93     1:10.12 (37.19)     1:48.97 (38.85)     2:27.90 (38.93)
  5 Cho, Jonathan             13 COND-MR              2:35.99    2:30.08        
                  34.30     1:12.41 (38.11)     1:51.30 (38.89)     2:30.08 (38.78)
  6 Guzman-Reyes, Edgar       14 CAS-MR               2:35.95    2:32.92        
                  33.66     1:12.51 (38.85)     1:52.91 (40.40)     2:32.92 (40.01)
  7 Corcino, Dalwin           16 RedTails-MR          2:33.77    2:33.78        
                  34.13     1:12.71 (38.58)     1:52.91 (40.20)     2:33.78 (40.87)
  8 Cho, Thomas               13 COND-MR              2:32.67    2:35.33        
                  34.36     1:14.14 (39.78)     1:55.03 (40.89)     2:35.33 (40.30)
  9 Gavrilov, Samuel          16 MPNY-MR              2:35.81    2:35.44        
                  33.75     1:13.52 (39.77)     1:54.20 (40.68)     2:35.44 (41.24)
 10 Kim, Joshua               13 TRI$-MR              2:36.17    2:35.45        
                  35.17     1:14.96 (39.79)     1:56.10 (41.14)     2:35.45 (39.35)
 11 Blau, Sam                 15 NYCC-MR              2:32.84    2:37.05        
                  35.99     1:15.20 (39.21)     1:55.38 (40.18)     2:37.05 (41.67)
 12 Vicioso, Emilio           16 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:50.28    2:37.19        
                  33.37     1:12.11 (38.74)     1:54.30 (42.19)     2:37.19 (42.89)
 13 Kim, Jason                14 TRI$-MR              2:47.01    2:38.63        
                  34.90     1:15.16 (40.26)     1:57.18 (42.02)     2:38.63 (41.45)
 14 Trachuk, James            13 NYCC-MR              2:46.84    2:40.51        
                  37.27     1:18.62 (41.35)     2:01.17 (42.55)     2:40.51 (39.34)
 15 Franklyn, Narmeri         14 SWAG-MR              2:46.56    2:40.57        
                  34.15     1:14.88 (40.73)     1:59.51 (44.63)     2:40.57 (41.06)
 16 Gotlib, Steven            15 TRI-MR               2:37.40    2:41.73        
                  36.82     1:17.49 (40.67)     1:59.40 (41.91)     2:41.73 (42.33)
 17 Friedland, Simon          16 NYCC-MR              2:45.00    2:43.44        
                  37.45     1:19.15 (41.70)     2:01.01 (41.86)     2:43.44 (42.43)
 18 Pena, Cesar               13 RedTails-MR          2:32.09    2:43.82        
                  38.06     1:20.65 (42.59)     2:02.18 (41.53)     2:43.82 (41.64)
 19 Hu, Kevin                 13 NYCC-MR              2:48.34    2:45.84        
                  38.60     1:20.24 (41.64)     2:02.62 (42.38)     2:45.84 (43.22)
 20 Florkowski, Brian         14 LIAC-MR              2:58.28    2:45.94        
                  37.44     1:20.89 (43.45)     2:03.07 (42.18)     2:45.94 (42.87)
 21 Finn, Liam                13 TRI-MR               2:47.95    2:48.40        
                  37.86     1:21.39 (43.53)     2:05.18 (43.79)     2:48.40 (43.22)
 22 Avendano, Mauricio        14 CAS-MR               3:10.40    2:48.75        
                  37.51     1:20.29 (42.78)     2:04.24 (43.95)     2:48.75 (44.51)
 23 Thomas, Willem            13 COND-MR              2:45.30    2:48.76        
                  39.95     1:22.44 (42.49)     2:07.18 (44.74)     2:48.76 (41.58)
 24 Benenati, John            15 LIAC-MR              2:45.94    2:48.97        
                  36.90     1:19.98 (43.08)     2:04.48 (44.50)     2:48.97 (44.49)
 25 Dagnogo, Mohamed          14 CAS-MR               2:49.26    2:49.07        
                  35.89     1:17.05 (41.16)     2:03.06 (46.01)     2:49.07 (46.01)
 26 Holert, Samuel            15 NYCC-MR              2:50.00    2:49.88        
                  37.84     1:21.42 (43.58)     2:05.94 (44.52)     2:49.88 (43.94)
 27 Lam, Seth                 15 NYCC-MR              2:45.00    2:50.29        
                  36.56     1:20.57 (44.01)     2:05.54 (44.97)     2:50.29 (44.75)
 28 Adegoke, Akinbobola       17 CAS-MR               2:50.34    2:51.28        
                  37.59     1:21.05 (43.46)     2:05.90 (44.85)     2:51.28 (45.38)
 29 Thomas, Gavin             13 COND-MR              2:47.54    2:51.69        
                  38.86     1:22.39 (43.53)     2:06.98 (44.59)     2:51.69 (44.71)
 30 Haskins, Alade            13 CAS-MR               2:50.73    2:51.99        
                  36.90     1:21.56 (44.66)     2:07.26 (45.70)     2:51.99 (44.73)
 31 Spring, Eli               14 BKR-MR               3:00.00    2:53.42        
                  38.97     1:25.15 (46.18)     2:10.68 (45.53)     2:53.42 (42.74)
 32 Vesselov, Stephan         13 RI Marlins-MR        3:00.59    2:54.73        
                  38.32     1:23.06 (44.74)     2:09.77 (46.71)     2:54.73 (44.96)
 33 Lokshin, Shawn            13 TRI$-MR              3:04.72    2:56.37        
                  38.01     1:24.02 (46.01)     2:11.14 (47.12)     2:56.37 (45.23)
 34 Korzenik, Benjamin        13 Badger-MR            3:04.78    2:56.68        
                  39.76     1:25.30 (45.54)     2:12.25 (46.95)     2:56.68 (44.43)
 35 Gargas, Niko              13 LIAC-MR              3:18.75    2:59.94        
                  40.65     1:26.41 (45.76)     2:13.85 (47.44)     2:59.94 (46.09)
 36 Assalone, Francesco       13 Badger-MR            2:52.88    3:00.00        
                  40.71     1:27.04 (46.33)     2:13.24 (46.20)     3:00.00 (46.76)
 37 Pena, Becquer             14 APEX-MR              3:12.52    3:01.28        
                  41.59     1:28.85 (47.26)     2:16.18 (47.33)     3:01.28 (45.10)
 38 Blou, Oren                13 Badger-MR            3:04.31    3:02.79        
                  40.49     1:28.00 (47.51)     2:16.60 (48.60)     3:02.79 (46.19)
 39 Davidovich, Tyler         13 MPNY-MR              3:05.17    3:04.77        
                  41.29     1:27.92 (46.63)     2:16.46 (48.54)     3:04.77 (48.31)
 40 Elliott, Lux              13 BKR-MR               3:48.70    3:08.15        
                  41.82     1:30.57 (48.75)     2:20.66 (50.09)     3:08.15 (47.49)
 41 Distephano, Paul          13 TRI-MR               3:05.24    3:12.76        
                  43.84     1:33.01 (49.17)     2:23.36 (50.35)     3:12.76 (49.40)
 42 Jimenez, Felix            14 APEX-MR              3:10.70    3:13.61        
                  44.66     1:34.35 (49.69)     2:23.45 (49.10)     3:13.61 (50.16)
 43 Panucci, Daniel           13 UN-MR                3:10.00    3:18.39        
                  43.88     1:35.49 (51.61)     2:29.32 (53.83)     3:18.39 (49.07)
 44 O'Dea, Evan               13 BKR-MR               3:40.00    3:24.64        
                  45.51     1:37.91 (52.40)     2:31.11 (53.20)     3:24.64 (53.53)
 -- Soh, Joshua               14 Flying Dolphins-MR   3:35.91         DQ        
      One hand touch
                  42.24     1:31.66 (49.42)     2:26.06 (54.40)          DQ (50.86)
 
Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Luchsinger, Tom           26 NYAC-MR                48.34      50.19        
                  23.68       50.19 (26.51)                                        
  2 Smit, Alex                27 NYAC-MR                48.94      54.50        
                  24.37       54.50 (30.13)                                        
  3 Roudnitsky, Sean          16 MPNY-MR                56.63      56.22        
                  26.31       56.22 (29.91)                                        
  4 Dwyer, Michael            15 COND-MR                57.10      57.55        
                  26.40       57.55 (31.15)                                        
  5 Kwon, Steven              16 Badger-MR              58.91      57.97        
                  27.55       57.97 (30.42)                                        
  6 Evenko, Nicholas          14 TRI-MR                    NT      58.34        
                  27.01       58.34 (31.33)                                        
  7 Lugato, Giacomo           13 Badger-MR            1:00.32      58.68        
                  27.41       58.68 (31.27)                                        
  8 Yu, Stanley               14 MPNY-MR              1:00.87      59.11        
                  27.74       59.11 (31.37)                                        
  9 Spencer, Kyle             16 UN-MR                  57.47      59.27        
                  27.38       59.27 (31.89)                                        
 10 Rudz, Dmitrry             16 MPNY-MR                57.10      59.62        
                  27.27       59.62 (32.35)                                        
 11 Arkhangelskiy, Michael    17 MPNY-MR                59.55      59.74        
                  27.10       59.74 (32.64)                                        
 12 Peng, David               14 MPNY-MR              1:03.83      59.85        
                  27.94       59.85 (31.91)                                        
 13 Foppiano, Nicholas        17 TRI$-MR                59.39    1:00.48        
                  28.09     1:00.48 (32.39)                                        
 14 Gavrilov, Samuel          16 MPNY-MR              1:02.52    1:00.63        
                  27.59     1:00.63 (33.04)                                        
 15 Guzman-Reyes, Edgar       14 CAS-MR               1:00.01    1:01.12        
                  28.63     1:01.12 (32.49)                                        
 16 Wang, Harry               15 APEX-MR                58.46    1:01.14        
                  29.02     1:01.14 (32.12)                                        
 17 DiMaggio, Joe             14 MPNY-MR                59.70    1:01.58        
                  28.98     1:01.58 (32.60)                                        
 18 Cherny, Eric              13 MPNY-MR              1:02.08    1:01.67        
                  28.11     1:01.67 (33.56)                                        
 19 Gusita, Nicholas          15 RI Marlins-MR        1:02.88    1:02.01        
                  28.19     1:02.01 (33.82)                                        
 20 Karachev, Aleksandr       14 MPNY-MR              1:03.30    1:02.16        
                  28.31     1:02.16 (33.85)                                        
 21 Disanto, Justin           15 Badger-MR            1:00.83    1:02.21        
                  29.79     1:02.21 (32.42)                                        
 22 Mendoza, Joel             17 COND-MR              1:01.21    1:02.35        
                  28.67     1:02.35 (33.68)                                        
 23 Hwang, Alex               14 GATE-MR              1:04.02    1:02.51        
                  29.31     1:02.51 (33.20)                                        
 24 Coronel, Freddy           14 RI Marlins-MR        1:04.84    1:02.57        
                  28.90     1:02.57 (33.67)                                        
 25 Franklyn, Narmeri         14 SWAG-MR              1:03.18    1:02.79        
                  28.36     1:02.79 (34.43)                                        
 26 Vizhco, Dexter            14 CAS-MR               1:00.25    1:02.94        
                  29.06     1:02.94 (33.88)                                        
 27 Naing, Ko Ko              14 MPNY-MR              1:07.85    1:03.00        
                  29.09     1:03.00 (33.91)                                        
 28 Wong, Kevin               15 HS-MR                1:03.81    1:04.26        
                  29.06     1:04.26 (35.20)                                        
 29 Holert, Samuel            15 NYCC-MR              1:05.27    1:05.03        
                  29.90     1:05.03 (35.13)                                        
 30 Burns, Trevor             15 BKR-MR               1:05.38    1:05.13        
                  30.56     1:05.13 (34.57)                                        
 31 Cho, Jonathan             13 COND-MR              1:05.00    1:05.14        
                  30.20     1:05.14 (34.94)                                        
 32 Morris, Koby              15 COND-MR              1:06.18    1:05.17        
                  30.42     1:05.17 (34.75)                                        
 33 Kuznetsov, Gregory        14 MPNY-MR              1:10.18    1:05.92        
                  31.49     1:05.92 (34.43)                                        
 34 Gough, Ryan               17 TRI-MR               1:06.64    1:06.23        
                  30.94     1:06.23 (35.29)                                        
 35 Poggioli, David           14 TRI$-MR              1:09.75    1:06.36        
                  30.94     1:06.36 (35.42)                                        
 36 Avital, Shaoul            16 CAS-MR               1:06.79    1:06.69        
                  30.46     1:06.69 (36.23)                                        
 37 Reynolds, Ben             15 RedTails-MR          1:08.86    1:06.83        
                  31.43     1:06.83 (35.40)                                        
 38 Tyka, Philip              15 GATE-MR              1:13.16    1:06.84        
                  31.55     1:06.84 (35.29)                                        
 39 Avendano, Mauricio        14 CAS-MR               1:09.16    1:06.93        
                  29.66     1:06.93 (37.27)                                        
 40 Juricic, Daniel           14 RI Marlins-MR        1:06.86    1:06.97        
                  31.31     1:06.97 (35.66)                                        
 41 Veru, Theodore            13 Badger-MR            1:10.62    1:07.87        
                  31.65     1:07.87 (36.22)                                        
 42 Bird, Ryan                14 LSA-MR               1:08.22    1:08.07        
                  30.63     1:08.07 (37.44)                                        
 43 Kondratowicz, Paul        16 COND-MR              1:06.91    1:08.93        
                  30.58     1:08.93 (38.35)                                        
 44 Lys, Andrew               13 MPNY-MR              1:08.46    1:08.97        
                  32.02     1:08.97 (36.95)                                        
 45 Adegoke, Akinbobola       17 CAS-MR               1:10.27    1:09.00        
                  30.99     1:09.00 (38.01)                                        
 46 Tan, Winston              14 GATE-MR              1:07.77    1:09.02        
                  31.69     1:09.02 (37.33)                                        
 47 Guzman, Michael           13 RedTails-MR          1:14.28    1:09.43        
                  31.86     1:09.43 (37.57)                                        
 48 Ragland, Kenazz           15 GATE-MR              1:14.55    1:09.60        
                  31.84     1:09.60 (37.76)                                        
 49 Rozenfeld, Samuel         15 TRI-MR               1:18.00    1:09.99        
                  32.55     1:09.99 (37.44)                                        
 50 Haskins, Alade            13 CAS-MR               1:11.58    1:10.31        
                  31.69     1:10.31 (38.62)                                        
 51 Deguzman, Anthony         13 Hes-Mr-MR            1:08.74    1:10.44        
                  31.80     1:10.44 (38.64)                                        
 52 Leal, Johnny              17 RedTails-MR          1:11.38    1:10.83        
                  31.57     1:10.83 (39.26)                                        
 53 Riviello, Joseph          13 SWAG-MR              1:11.65    1:10.84        
                  31.61     1:10.84 (39.23)                                        
 54 Valadez, Romulo           14 APEX-MR              1:12.41    1:10.94        
                  32.12     1:10.94 (38.82)                                        
 55 Gangemi, Louis            15 HS-MR                1:18.04    1:11.32        
                  32.56     1:11.32 (38.76)                                        
 56 Kim, Joshua               13 TRI$-MR              1:15.17    1:11.42        
                  30.96     1:11.42 (40.46)                                        
 57 Mantikas, Alex            13 LIAC-MR              1:12.40    1:11.96        
                  34.25     1:11.96 (37.71)                                        
 58 Daghfous, Skander         13 RI Marlins-MR        1:13.00    1:12.08        
                  33.44     1:12.08 (38.64)                                        
 59 Gotlib, Steven            15 TRI-MR               1:13.62    1:12.47        
                  32.71     1:12.47 (39.76)                                        
 60 Daudelin, Isaac           15 NYCC-MR              1:06.00    1:12.48        
                  32.88     1:12.48 (39.60)                                        
 61 Lipkovich, Gregory        13 MPNY-MR              1:13.22    1:12.73        
                  33.41     1:12.73 (39.32)                                        
 62 Blou, Oren                13 Badger-MR            1:12.88    1:13.82        
                  33.25     1:13.82 (40.57)                                        
 63 Bialik, Richie            17 COND-MR              1:19.88    1:14.04        
                  34.61     1:14.04 (39.43)                                        
 64 Poulos, Michael           15 COND-MR              1:28.00    1:14.09        
                  34.05     1:14.09 (40.04)                                        
 65 Lombardo, James           13 TRI-MR               1:21.37    1:14.29        
                  31.34     1:14.29 (42.95)                                        
 66 Rau, Patrick              15 LIAC-MR              1:13.40    1:15.04        
                  34.49     1:15.04 (40.55)                                        
 67 Chen, Andy                13 GATE-MR              1:19.00    1:15.99        
                  35.12     1:15.99 (40.87)                                        
 68 Guo, Jonathan             13 LIAC-MR              1:20.00    1:16.18        
                  35.34     1:16.18 (40.84)                                        
 69 Pekarchuk, Yara           14 COND-MR              1:17.51    1:17.78        
                  35.93     1:17.78 (41.85)                                        
 70 Marteinsson, Oliver       13 BKR-MR               1:21.00    1:17.79        
                  34.89     1:17.79 (42.90)                                        
 71 Dagnogo, Mohamed          14 CAS-MR               1:12.14    1:19.33        
                  36.23     1:19.33 (43.10)                                        
 72 Kilichowski, Ricky        13 TRI-MR               1:26.40    1:19.43        
                  37.10     1:19.43 (42.33)                                        
 73 Margaryan, Avetis         14 Hes-Mr-MR            1:29.61    1:19.92        
                  33.88     1:19.92 (46.04)                                        
 74 Kayadjanian, Kikko        14 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:24.55    1:20.12        
                  36.33     1:20.12 (43.79)                                        
 75 Barnard, Trent            15 Hes-Mr-MR            1:27.04    1:20.29        
                  32.66     1:20.29 (47.63)                                        
 76 Avital, Hillel            14 CAS-MR               1:15.99    1:20.99        
                  37.12     1:20.99 (43.87)                                        
 77 Hefner, Michael           13 COND-MR              1:25.00    1:21.05        
                  37.26     1:21.05 (43.79)                                        
 78 McGrath, Thomas           13 TRI-MR               1:23.97    1:23.00        
                  35.31     1:23.00 (47.69)                                        
 79 Soh, Joshua               14 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:38.20    1:23.42        
                  38.06     1:23.42 (45.36)                                        
 80 Zhang, David              13 GATE-MR              1:27.00    1:23.47        
                  38.22     1:23.47 (45.25)                                        
 81 Davidovich, Tyler         13 MPNY-MR              1:24.47    1:24.74        
                  35.96     1:24.74 (48.78)                                        
 82 Wallace, Jack             13 BKR-MR               1:28.48    1:26.10        
                  38.60     1:26.10 (47.50)                                        
 83 Velazquez, Kevin          13 RedTails-MR          1:31.72    1:28.36        
                  40.53     1:28.36 (47.83)                                        
 84 Rinaldi, Daniel           13 TRI-MR               1:32.32    1:28.58        
                  38.39     1:28.58 (50.19)                                        
 85 Wisniewski, John          13 MPNY-MR              1:32.25    1:30.84        
                  41.69     1:30.84 (49.15)                                        
 -- Meleady-Breslin, Kevin    13 LIAC-MR              1:30.00         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
                  40.75                                                            
 -- Connolly, Connor          13 LIAC-MR              1:50.00         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
                  49.87        DQ (1:00.39)                                        
 -- Ambrosio, Jordan          16 RedTails-MR          1:01.40         DQ        
      False start
                  28.86          DQ (34.20)                                        
 
Men 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dwyer, Michael            15 COND-MR              2:11.53    2:12.14        
                  28.17     1:01.64 (33.47)     1:36.80 (35.16)     2:12.14 (35.34)
  2 Roudnitsky, Sean          16 MPNY-MR              2:14.49    2:16.79        
                  29.33     1:02.65 (33.32)     1:37.99 (35.34)     2:16.79 (38.80)
  3 Cho, Thomas               13 COND-MR              2:15.68    2:17.80        
                  29.77     1:04.82 (35.05)     1:41.56 (36.74)     2:17.80 (36.24)
  4 Guzman-Reyes, Edgar       14 CAS-MR               2:16.80    2:20.68        
                  29.56     1:04.17 (34.61)     1:41.57 (37.40)     2:20.68 (39.11)
  5 Coronel, Freddy           14 RI Marlins-MR        2:29.10    2:23.38        
                  31.26     1:07.42 (36.16)     1:45.05 (37.63)     2:23.38 (38.33)
  6 Cho, Jonathan             13 COND-MR              2:26.35    2:23.42        
                  30.87     1:07.65 (36.78)     1:45.42 (37.77)     2:23.42 (38.00)
  7 Vizhco, Dexter            14 CAS-MR               2:27.53    2:26.31        
                  32.74     1:09.84 (37.10)     1:47.96 (38.12)     2:26.31 (38.35)
  8 Kuznetsov, Gregory        14 MPNY-MR              2:31.27    2:32.75        
                  33.88     1:11.89 (38.01)     1:53.94 (42.05)     2:32.75 (38.81)
  9 Juricic, Daniel           14 RI Marlins-MR        3:00.00    2:34.44        
                  33.95     1:13.59 (39.64)     1:55.52 (41.93)     2:34.44 (38.92)
 10 Rozenfeld, Samuel         15 TRI-MR               2:35.00    2:35.23        
                  33.26     1:11.57 (38.31)     1:54.31 (42.74)     2:35.23 (40.92)
 11 Daghfous, Skander         13 RI Marlins-MR        3:00.00    2:47.81        
                                1:17.00 ( )     2:01.40 (44.40)     2:47.81 (46.41)
 12 Thomas, Gavin             13 COND-MR              2:51.92    2:53.51        
                  36.76     1:19.89 (43.13)     2:07.28 (47.39)     2:53.51 (46.23)
 
Men 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Orobinsky, Christopher    17 MPNY-MR              1:57.75    2:00.29        
                  25.20       55.34 (30.14)     1:31.94 (36.60)     2:00.29 (28.35)
  2 Odom, Reginald            18 MPNY-MR              2:05.69    2:02.24        
                  24.55       56.81 (32.26)     1:32.95 (36.14)     2:02.24 (29.29)
  3 Esquen, Bruno             27 NYAC-MR              2:04.87    2:08.45        
                  26.20     1:01.05 (34.85)     1:40.80 (39.75)     2:08.45 (27.65)
  4 Stephenson, Harry         25 NYAC-MR              1:54.73    2:08.76        
                  28.71     1:00.78 (32.07)     1:39.34 (38.56)     2:08.76 (29.42)
  5 Zametko, Nikita           15 MPNY-MR              2:11.87    2:09.77        
                  26.96     1:00.59 (33.63)     1:40.43 (39.84)     2:09.77 (29.34)
  6 Kwon, Steven              16 Badger-MR            2:07.99    2:10.55        
                  26.96     1:01.31 (34.35)     1:39.84 (38.53)     2:10.55 (30.71)
  7 Dwyer, Michael            15 COND-MR              2:13.96    2:10.59        
                  26.76     1:01.07 (34.31)     1:39.77 (38.70)     2:10.59 (30.82)
  8 Hardart, Max              14 Badger-MR            2:14.53    2:11.75        
                  29.29     1:03.63 (34.34)     1:41.01 (37.38)     2:11.75 (30.74)
  9 Peng, David               14 MPNY-MR              2:12.70    2:11.85        
                  28.24     1:00.54 (32.30)     1:39.30 (38.76)     2:11.85 (32.55)
 10 Diette, Daniel            34 NYAC-MR              2:06.36    2:12.99        
                  26.02     1:00.18 (34.16)     1:41.26 (41.08)     2:12.99 (31.73)
 11 Hwang, Alex               14 GATE-MR              2:16.60    2:13.14        
                  28.57     1:02.17 (33.60)     1:42.28 (40.11)     2:13.14 (30.86)
 12 Sanchez, Roger            15 UN-MR                2:25.55    2:15.43        
                  28.28     1:03.08 (34.80)     1:44.55 (41.47)     2:15.43 (30.88)
 13 Karachev, Aleksandr       14 MPNY-MR              2:10.42    2:15.57        
                  28.98     1:03.76 (34.78)     1:44.51 (40.75)     2:15.57 (31.06)
 14 Cherny, Eric              13 MPNY-MR              2:21.12    2:16.88        
                  27.44     1:03.82 (36.38)     1:44.78 (40.96)     2:16.88 (32.10)
 15 Ma, Jared                 13 MPNY-MR              2:18.57    2:17.67        
                  29.78     1:04.39 (34.61)     1:45.49 (41.10)     2:17.67 (32.18)
 16 Rudz, Dmitrry             16 MPNY-MR              2:13.76    2:18.82        
                  28.21     1:03.92 (35.71)     1:46.06 (42.14)     2:18.82 (32.76)
 17 Sandoval, Anthony         15 RedTails-MR          2:24.65    2:21.06        
                  29.87     1:04.97 (35.10)     1:49.85 (44.88)     2:21.06 (31.21)
 18 Drozdov, Daniel           15 MPNY-MR              2:23.90    2:21.97        
                  30.56     1:06.21 (35.65)     1:48.60 (42.39)     2:21.97 (33.37)
 19 Kinkel, Billy             17 GATE-MR              2:13.37    2:22.24        
                  27.93     1:04.36 (36.43)     1:47.60 (43.24)     2:22.24 (34.64)
 20 Hernandez, Luis           18 CAS-MR               2:20.23    2:22.64        
                  28.16     1:05.38 (37.22)     1:50.10 (44.72)     2:22.64 (32.54)
 21 Tan, Winston              14 GATE-MR              2:25.69    2:23.32        
                  31.34     1:06.10 (34.76)     1:51.22 (45.12)     2:23.32 (32.10)
 22 Reynolds, Ben             15 RedTails-MR          2:35.60    2:23.40        
                  29.93     1:05.47 (35.54)     1:50.42 (44.95)     2:23.40 (32.98)
 23 Pena, Cesar               13 RedTails-MR          2:29.31    2:25.21        
                  32.34     1:11.26 (38.92)     1:53.14 (41.88)     2:25.21 (32.07)
 24 Gotlib, Steven            15 TRI-MR               2:30.73    2:25.39        
                  31.69     1:10.96 (39.27)     1:51.05 (40.09)     2:25.39 (34.34)
 25 Kim, Joshua               13 TRI$-MR              2:54.01    2:25.82        
                  30.23     1:08.64 (38.41)     1:50.89 (42.25)     2:25.82 (34.93)
 26 Franklyn, Narmeri         14 SWAG-MR              2:24.72    2:26.28        
                  28.69     1:08.17 (39.48)     1:53.17 (45.00)     2:26.28 (33.11)
 27 Chu, William              13 LIAC-MR              2:32.05    2:26.86        
                  31.71     1:09.76 (38.05)     1:54.23 (44.47)     2:26.86 (32.63)
 28 Sirieix, Sebastian        17 CAS-MR               2:32.39    2:27.27        
                  30.98     1:07.41 (36.43)     1:54.71 (47.30)     2:27.27 (32.56)
 29 Fleurimont, Justin        13 UN-MR                2:30.17    2:27.28        
                  28.82     1:05.10 (36.28)     1:52.02 (46.92)     2:27.28 (35.26)
 30 Wong, Christopher         14 TRI$-MR              2:38.93    2:28.41        
                  32.51                             1:54.34 ( )     2:28.41 (34.07)
 31 Benenati, John            15 LIAC-MR              2:26.14    2:29.37        
                  35.78     1:14.25 (38.47)     1:57.48 (43.23)     2:29.37 (31.89)
 32 Lokshin, Shawn            13 TRI$-MR              2:35.10    2:29.78        
                  31.98     1:10.90 (38.92)     1:54.73 (43.83)     2:29.78 (35.05)
 33 Riviello, Joseph          13 SWAG-MR              2:31.74    2:30.21        
                  30.88     1:06.70 (35.82)     1:55.52 (48.82)     2:30.21 (34.69)
 34 Kaps, Piotr               13 MPNY-MR              2:26.41    2:30.54        
                  31.31     1:08.35 (37.04)     1:56.98 (48.63)     2:30.54 (33.56)
 35 Juricic, Daniel           14 RI Marlins-MR        2:37.29    2:30.57        
                  31.63     1:10.66 (39.03)     1:57.04 (46.38)     2:30.57 (33.53)
 36 Kayadjanian, Kikko        14 Flying Dolphins-MR   3:15.20    2:31.11        
                  33.27     1:11.93 (38.66)     1:56.57 (44.64)     2:31.11 (34.54)
 37 Thomas, Willem            13 COND-MR              2:32.59    2:31.69        
                  34.56     1:14.20 (39.64)     1:59.17 (44.97)     2:31.69 (32.52)
 38 Blou, Oren                13 Badger-MR            2:40.44    2:31.79        
                  33.67     1:10.67 (37.00)     1:57.48 (46.81)     2:31.79 (34.31)
 39 Daudelin, Isaac           15 NYCC-MR              2:30.00    2:32.31        
                  31.38     1:11.58 (40.20)     1:56.29 (44.71)     2:32.31 (36.02)
 40 Korzenik, Benjamin        13 Badger-MR            2:46.01    2:32.39        
                  33.04     1:12.23 (39.19)     1:58.22 (45.99)     2:32.39 (34.17)
 41 Teufel, Carlo             14 Badger-MR            2:38.06    2:32.78        
                  32.85     1:15.88 (43.03)     1:57.89 (42.01)     2:32.78 (34.89)
 42 Adegoke, Akinbobola       17 CAS-MR               2:33.17    2:34.44        
                  31.09     1:13.93 (42.84)     1:58.65 (44.72)     2:34.44 (35.79)
 43 Haskins, Alade            13 CAS-MR               2:34.88    2:35.03        
                  31.73     1:11.80 (40.07)     1:59.46 (47.66)     2:35.03 (35.57)
 44 Gold, Fillip              13 MPNY-MR              2:34.99    2:35.17        
                  34.90     1:13.09 (38.19)     2:00.54 (47.45)     2:35.17 (34.63)
 45 Thais, Peter              14 LIAC-MR              2:44.34    2:36.14        
                  35.64     1:12.83 (37.19)     2:00.99 (48.16)     2:36.14 (35.15)
 46 Deguzman, Anthony         13 Hes-Mr-MR            2:33.73    2:36.56        
                  30.65     1:09.76 (39.11)     1:59.93 (50.17)     2:36.56 (36.63)
 47 Dagnogo, Mohamed          14 CAS-MR               2:25.01    2:36.72        
                  33.25     1:14.05 (40.80)     1:59.33 (45.28)     2:36.72 (37.39)
 48 Hefner, Michael           13 COND-MR              2:50.00    2:36.76        
                  34.79     1:14.06 (39.27)     2:00.96 (46.90)     2:36.76 (35.80)
 49 Pachkovskiy, Alan         13 TRI$-MR              2:40.86    2:37.14        
                  35.16     1:14.69 (39.53)     2:01.38 (46.69)     2:37.14 (35.76)
 50 Margaryan, Avetis         14 Hes-Mr-MR            2:56.79    2:38.12        
                  33.07     1:13.39 (40.32)     2:02.75 (49.36)     2:38.12 (35.37)
 51 Thomas, Gavin             13 COND-MR              2:35.48    2:38.31        
                  35.75     1:18.71 (42.96)     2:04.87 (46.16)     2:38.31 (33.44)
 52 Mora, Sebastian           13 LIAC-MR              2:40.77    2:38.59        
                  35.39     1:16.94 (41.55)     2:02.31 (45.37)     2:38.59 (36.28)
 53 Tang, Kyle                16 TRI$-MR              2:38.87    2:39.68        
                  31.74     1:15.68 (43.94)     2:03.12 (47.44)     2:39.68 (36.56)
 54 Wun, Chris                14 LIAC-MR              2:37.39    2:39.73        
                  32.57     1:14.19 (41.62)     2:01.91 (47.72)     2:39.73 (37.82)
 55 Parker, Aidan             14 NYCC-MR              2:35.00    2:39.94        
                  36.48     1:17.88 (41.40)     2:02.54 (44.66)     2:39.94 (37.40)
 56 Gargas, Niko              13 LIAC-MR              2:34.14    2:40.02        
                  36.84     1:18.04 (41.20)     2:03.29 (45.25)     2:40.02 (36.73)
 57 Lee, Kyton                13 NYCC-MR              2:51.18    2:40.85        
                  34.85     1:17.50 (42.65)     2:05.01 (47.51)     2:40.85 (35.84)
 58 Hong, Reegan              13 LIAC-MR              2:45.98    2:42.06        
                  36.16     1:18.64 (42.48)     2:05.26 (46.62)     2:42.06 (36.80)
 59 Mackinnon, Colin          13 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:44.57    2:42.44        
                  35.45     1:14.66 (39.21)     2:07.39 (52.73)     2:42.44 (35.05)
 60 Lipkovich, Gregory        13 MPNY-MR              2:40.12    2:42.98        
                  33.05     1:13.36 (40.31)     2:04.93 (51.57)     2:42.98 (38.05)
 61 Assalone, Francesco       13 Badger-MR            2:35.88    2:43.00        
                  36.28     1:18.49 (42.21)     2:04.41 (45.92)     2:43.00 (38.59)
 62 Bialik, Richie            17 COND-MR              2:43.62    2:43.36        
                  34.08     1:15.84 (41.76)     2:10.40 (54.56)     2:43.36 (32.96)
 63 Obszynski, Bartosz        15 TRI$-MR              3:00.17    2:44.73        
                  30.87     1:13.10 (42.23)     2:04.18 (51.08)     2:44.73 (40.55)
 64 Pekarchuk, Yara           14 COND-MR              2:55.00    2:45.88        
                  34.98     1:18.10 (43.12)     2:07.76 (49.66)     2:45.88 (38.12)
 65 Apaza, Andrew             15 LIAC-MR              3:45.00    2:49.01        
                  35.69     1:20.93 (45.24)     2:10.41 (49.48)     2:49.01 (38.60)
 66 Graves, Gideon            13 BKR-MR               3:04.18    2:54.69        
                  32.50     1:13.31 (40.81)     2:11.65 (58.34)     2:54.69 (43.04)
 67 Panucci, Daniel           13 UN-MR                2:50.00    2:56.33        
                  38.43     1:24.20 (45.77)     2:17.45 (53.25)     2:56.33 (38.88)
 68 Soh, Joshua               14 Flying Dolphins-MR   3:10.13    2:58.01        
                  38.32     1:23.80 (45.48)     2:14.84 (51.04)     2:58.01 (43.17)
 69 Wallace, Jack             13 BKR-MR               3:00.00    2:58.58        
                  36.97     1:25.63 (48.66)     2:20.10 (54.47)     2:58.58 (38.48)
 70 Wisniewski, John          13 MPNY-MR              3:00.93    2:58.70        
                  41.94     1:28.57 (46.63)     2:19.92 (51.35)     2:58.70 (38.78)
 71 Sadikovic, Bogdan         13 RI Marlins-MR        3:40.68    2:58.84        
                  42.41     1:25.19 (42.78)   2:58.84 (1:33.65)                    
 72 Meleady-Breslin, Kevin    13 LIAC-MR              3:05.58    2:59.54        
                  39.39     1:26.20 (46.81)     2:22.59 (56.39)     2:59.54 (36.95)
 73 Aleman, William           13 Flying Dolphins-MR   3:30.00    3:01.35        
                  37.77     1:24.46 (46.69)     2:21.31 (56.85)     3:01.35 (40.04)
 74 Zhang, Kevin              13 LIAC-MR              3:20.00    3:25.10        
                  49.90     1:40.65 (50.75)     2:36.71 (56.06)     3:25.10 (48.39)
 75 Yam, Dylan                13 LIAC-MR              3:20.00    3:25.49        
                  44.80     1:39.60 (54.80)     2:34.27 (54.67)     3:25.49 (51.22)
 -- Almeida, James            13 GATE-MR              3:29.00         DQ        
      One hand touch - breast
                  39.12     1:29.61 (50.49)     2:25.61 (56.00)          DQ (45.21)
 -- Watanabe, Hans            14 NYCC-MR              2:50.00         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
                  37.29     1:19.71 (42.42)     2:09.72 (50.01)          DQ (36.39)
 -- Connolly, Connor          13 LIAC-MR              3:27.46         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery - fly
                  47.16     1:37.36 (50.20)     2:35.00 (57.64)          DQ (46.53)
 
Men 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Spring, Eli               14 BKR-MR               5:30.00    5:20.68        
                  32.38     1:12.93 (40.55)     1:54.83 (41.90)     2:35.23 (40.40)
        3:23.45 (48.22)     4:12.05 (48.60)     4:48.38 (36.33)     5:20.68 (32.30)
  2 Burns, Trevor             15 BKR-MR               6:00.00    5:23.40        
                  31.93     1:10.74 (38.81)     1:53.71 (42.97)     2:38.27 (44.56)
        3:25.52 (47.25)     4:14.05 (48.53)     4:50.70 (36.65)     5:23.40 (32.70)