Licensed to BGC-N. Westchester Marlins
                                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 6.0 7/31/2017 10:26 AM
         2017 MR Long Course Junior Olympics - 7/28/2017 to 7/30/2017          
                          Sanction #: 170706, 170750     

                     Results are below team scores and high points

                             10&U Age Group Team Scores                              
            Place Team                                            Points
       ===================================================================
                1 Long Island Aquatic Club           LIAC-MR         989  
                2 Westchester Aquatic Club           WEST-MR         651  
                3 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics     AGUA-MR         400.5
                4 Nys Aquatics, Inc.                 NYSA-MR         374  
                5 Condors Swim Club of Clarkstow     COND-MR         358.5
                6 Laguardia Aquatic Club             LGAC-MR         257  
                7 Huntington YMCA                    HYB-MR          188  
                8 Team Suffolk                       TS-MR           172  
                9 Trident Aquatic Club               TRI-MR          171  
               10 Queens Aquatic Club                QNS-MR          170  
               11 Three Village Swim Club            TVSC-MR         154  
               12 Matchpoint Nyc                     MPNY-MR         124  
               13 Roosevelt Island Marlins Swim      RIST-MR         105.5
               14 Manhattan Makos                    MAKO-MR          99  
               15 Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins         BGNW-MR          93.5
               16 New York City Parks                NYCP-MR          93  
               17 92nd Street Flying Dolphins        YFD-MR           92  
               18 Freedom Aquatics                   FREE-MR          87  
               19 Long Island Express                LIE-MR           82  
               20 Nile Crocodile Aquatic Club        NCAC-MR          80  
               21 Badger Swim Club,Inc.              BAD-MR           64.5
               22 Hauppauge Athletic Association     HAA-MR           53  
               23 Club Fit Jefferson Valley          CFJV-MR          33  
               24 Harbor Seals/Bay Ridge Aquatic     HS-MR            32  
               25 Unattached Tvsc                    UNTVS-MR         27.5
               26 Unattached Agua                    UNAGU-MR         21  
               27 Rivertown Aquatics                 RA-MR            17  
               28 West Islip Swim Club Inc.          WISC-MR          15  
               29 Cas Stingrays                      CAS-MR            7  
               30 Rye YMCA                           RYE-MR            5  
               31 Red Fox Aquatic Club               RFAC-MR           4  


                             11-12 Age Group Team Scores                              
            Place Team                                            Points
       ===================================================================
                1 Long Island Aquatic Club           LIAC-MR        1952.5
                2 Westchester Aquatic Club           WEST-MR         951.5
                3 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics     AGUA-MR         791  
                4 Nys Aquatics, Inc.                 NYSA-MR         606  
                5 Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins         BGNW-MR         458  
                6 Condors Swim Club of Clarkstow     COND-MR         294  
                7 Phoenix Aquatic Club USA Llc       PAC-MR          256  
                8 Long Island Express                LIE-MR          238.5
                9 Laguardia Aquatic Club             LGAC-MR         235  
               10 Three Village Swim Club            TVSC-MR         179.5
               11 Nile Crocodile Aquatic Club        NCAC-MR         149  
               11 Queens Aquatic Club                QNS-MR          149  
               13 Roosevelt Island Marlins Swim      RIST-MR         143  
               14 Matchpoint Nyc                     MPNY-MR          95  
               15 Trident Aquatic Club               TRI-MR           93  
               16 Huntington YMCA                    HYB-MR           64  
               17 Patriot Swim Team                  PATS-MR          62  
               18 Club Fit Jefferson Valley          CFJV-MR          57  
               19 Badger Swim Club,Inc.              BAD-MR           53  
               20 Manhattan Makos                    MAKO-MR          52  
               21 Team Suffolk                       TS-MR            48  
               22 Saw Mill Club Storm Aquatics       SMC-MR           34.5
               23 Hauppauge Athletic Association     HAA-MR           26  
               24 Sachem Swim Club                   SSC-MR           18.5
               25 Apex Swim Club                     APEX-MR          10  
               26 Freedom Aquatics                   FREE-MR           6  
               27 Red Fox Aquatic Club               RFAC-MR           4  
               28 West Islip Swim Club Inc.          WISC-MR           3  


                             13-14 Age Group Team Scores                              
            Place Team                                            Points
       ===================================================================
                1 Long Island Aquatic Club           LIAC-MR        1254  
                2 Westchester Aquatic Club           WEST-MR        1106.5
                3 Condors Swim Club of Clarkstow     COND-MR         586.5
                4 Long Island Express                LIE-MR          433  
                5 Nys Aquatics, Inc.                 NYSA-MR         410  
                6 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics     AGUA-MR         409  
                7 Badger Swim Club,Inc.              BAD-MR          396  
                8 Queens Aquatic Club                QNS-MR          257  
                9 Phoenix Aquatic Club USA Llc       PAC-MR          216  
               10 Manhattan Makos                    MAKO-MR         199  
               11 Saw Mill Club Storm Aquatics       SMC-MR          197  
               12 Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins         BGNW-MR         187  
               13 Freedom Aquatics                   FREE-MR          82.5
               14 Laguardia Aquatic Club             LGAC-MR          72  
               15 Middies Swimming                   YMID-MR          69  
               16 Trident Aquatic Club               TRI-MR           53  
               17 Team Suffolk                       TS-MR            43.5
               18 Three Village Swim Club            TVSC-MR          27  
               19 Unattached Agua                    UNAGU-MR         26  
               20 Long Beach Aquatics                LBA-MR           21  
               21 Rivertown Aquatics                 RA-MR            20  
               22 Flushing YMCA                      FLY-MR           17  
               23 Unattached Nysa                    UNNYS-MR         16  
               24 Matchpoint Nyc                     MPNY-MR          12  
               24 Hes Hurricanes                     HES-MR           12  
               26 Farmingdale Aquatics               FA-MR             9  
               27 Sachem Swim Club                   SSC-MR            5  
               28 Patriot Swim Team                  PATS-MR           2  
               28 Apex Swim Club                     APEX-MR           2  


                             Combined 14&U Team Scores                              
            Place Team                                            Points
       ===================================================================
                1 Long Island Aquatic Club           LIAC-MR        4195.5
                2 Westchester Aquatic Club           WEST-MR        2709  
                3 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics     AGUA-MR        1600.5
                4 Nys Aquatics, Inc.                 NYSA-MR        1390  
                5 Condors Swim Club of Clarkstow     COND-MR        1239  
                6 Long Island Express                LIE-MR          753.5
                7 Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins         BGNW-MR         738.5
                8 Queens Aquatic Club                QNS-MR          576  
                9 Laguardia Aquatic Club             LGAC-MR         564  
               10 Badger Swim Club,Inc.              BAD-MR          513.5
               11 Phoenix Aquatic Club USA Llc       PAC-MR          472  
               12 Three Village Swim Club            TVSC-MR         360.5
               13 Manhattan Makos                    MAKO-MR         350  
               14 Trident Aquatic Club               TRI-MR          317  
               15 Team Suffolk                       TS-MR           263.5
               16 Huntington YMCA                    HYB-MR          252  
               17 Roosevelt Island Marlins Swim      RIST-MR         248.5
               18 Saw Mill Club Storm Aquatics       SMC-MR          231.5
               19 Matchpoint Nyc                     MPNY-MR         231  
               20 Nile Crocodile Aquatic Club        NCAC-MR         229  
               21 Freedom Aquatics                   FREE-MR         175.5
               22 New York City Parks                NYCP-MR          93  
               23 92nd Street Flying Dolphins        YFD-MR           92  
               24 Club Fit Jefferson Valley          CFJV-MR          90  
               25 Hauppauge Athletic Association     HAA-MR           79  
               26 Middies Swimming                   YMID-MR          69  
               27 Patriot Swim Team                  PATS-MR          64  
               28 Unattached Agua                    UNAGU-MR         47  
               29 Rivertown Aquatics                 RA-MR            37  
               30 Harbor Seals/Bay Ridge Aquatic     HS-MR            32  
               31 Unattached Tvsc                    UNTVS-MR         27.5
               32 Sachem Swim Club                   SSC-MR           23.5
               33 Long Beach Aquatics                LBA-MR           21  
               34 West Islip Swim Club Inc.          WISC-MR          18  
               35 Flushing YMCA                      FLY-MR           17  
               36 Unattached Nysa                    UNNYS-MR         16  
               37 Apex Swim Club                     APEX-MR          12  
               37 Hes Hurricanes                     HES-MR           12  
               39 Farmingdale Aquatics               FA-MR             9  
               40 Red Fox Aquatic Club               RFAC-MR           8  
               41 Cas Stingrays                      CAS-MR            7  
               42 Rye YMCA                           RYE-MR            5  


                      10 & Under Boys - Individual Scores                      
           Place Name                            Age Team          Points
      =====================================================================
               1 Cakir, Noah                      10 TS-MR            169  
               2 Bice, Cian G                     10 QNS-MR           122  
               3 Levine, Aidan                    10 TRI-MR           117  
               4 McCarthy, Aidan N                10 LIAC-MR          112  
               5 Mendoza, Aaron O                 10 HYB-MR           110  
               6 Skaistis, Levi B                  9 AGUA-MR          106  
               7 Nus, Ethan D                     10 LIAC-MR          103  
               8 Kushnirsky, David A              10 LIAC-MR           97  
               9 Delgado, Vince L                 10 COND-MR           88  
              10 Salas, Stefanos H                10 NCAC-MR           80  
              11 Mialkovskyi, Denys               10 RIST-MR           73.5
              12 Baranov, Edward                  10 MPNY-MR           50  
              13 Zhao, Matthew J                  10 LIAC-MR           48  
              14 Barrett, Noah D                  10 WEST-MR           45  
              15 Kamal, Adam                       9 BGNW-MR           33.5
              16 Pepper, Hudson M                 10 HS-MR             32  
              16 Olsen, Finn                      10 RIST-MR           32  
              18 Brady, Timothy M                 10 UNTVS-MR          27.5
              19 Peng, Thomas F                   10 WEST-MR           23  
              20 Jones, Jake F                     9 UNAGU-MR          21  
              21 Green, Sean T                    10 LIAC-MR           20  
              22 Kucera, Mikulas E                10 NYSA-MR           19  
              22 McHugh, Connor J                 10 BGNW-MR           19  
              22 Cornish, Jack A                  10 WEST-MR           19  
              25 Hamm, William B                  10 WISC-MR           15  
              26 Beaman, Shawn F                  10 YFD-MR            14  
              26 Sommerstad, Ryan T                9 TVSC-MR           14  
              26 Miao, Owen                       10 LGAC-MR           14  
              29 Ladyzhensky, Michael A           10 BAD-MR            13  
              30 Javaheri, Kouros S               10 AGUA-MR           12  
              30 Veit, Colin                      10 TVSC-MR           12  
              32 Smith, Harrison                  10 MAKO-MR           11  
              33 Agashiwala, Satya                10 MAKO-MR            8  
              34 Batelli, Dean T                  10 COND-MR            7  
              34 Washington, Morgon               10 CAS-MR             7  
              36 Darcy, James F                    9 LIAC-MR            3  
              37 Francis, Isaih                   10 COND-MR            2.5
              38 Gomez, Sebastian                 10 LIAC-MR            2  
              39 Gallub, Tyler                     9 HAA-MR             1  
              39 Gallegos, Jared L                10 TS-MR              1  
              39 Milgram, Mark A                  10 FREE-MR            1  
              39 Siegel, Will H                   10 LIAC-MR            1  
 
                        11-12 Boys - Individual Scores                         
           Place Name                            Age Team          Points
      =====================================================================
               1 Lee, Christian                   12 WEST-MR          177  
               2 Beehler, Matt C                  12 LIAC-MR          154  
               3 Zhang, Dylan Y                   12 AGUA-MR          150  
               4 Tsai, Alvin                      12 LIAC-MR          141  
               5 Xia, Christopher                 12 NCAC-MR          138  
               6 Sakharuk, Nikita V               12 BGNW-MR          133  
               7 Miller, Carter F                 12 NYSA-MR          112  
               8 Zhang, Eric K                    12 AGUA-MR          100  
               9 Leung, Michael                   12 QNS-MR            84  
              10 Emre, Emir M                     12 RIST-MR           83  
              11 McNamara, Luke V                 12 LIAC-MR           76  
              12 Santana, Eduardo J               12 LIAC-MR           73  
              13 Perez, Gavin M                   12 NYSA-MR           64  
              14 Rikic, Aidan                     12 TRI-MR            63  
              14 Fei, Austin                      12 LIAC-MR           63  
              16 Quested, Finn J                  12 PATS-MR           62  
              17 Kern, Brian G                    12 LIAC-MR           60  
              18 Sacca, David J                   12 AGUA-MR           53  
              19 Nunez, Ryan                      12 LIE-MR            49.5
              20 Flaherty, Liam G                 12 BAD-MR            47  
              21 Miao, Ethan                      12 LGAC-MR           46  
              21 Emerson, Hunter J                12 TVSC-MR           46  
              23 Ma, Michael Y                    12 LIAC-MR           36  
              24 Kamal, Yousef M                  12 BGNW-MR           32  
              25 Ioselevich, Arie                 12 TRI-MR            28  
              26 Coleman, Joseph T                11 COND-MR           21  
              27 Egan, Kieran R                   12 LGAC-MR           17  
              27 Saadeddin, Saadeddin             11 MPNY-MR           17  
              29 Weinstein, Michael H             12 WEST-MR           16  
              30 Tsai, Leonardo                   12 SSC-MR            15.5
              31 Rasquinha, Rohit A               12 LIE-MR            14  
              32 Muroski, Jason                   11 CFJV-MR           11  
              32 Zhang, John                      12 NCAC-MR           11  
              32 Su, Sean A                       11 QNS-MR            11  
              32 Lee, Aidan J                     11 WEST-MR           11  
              36 Giunta, Noah L                   12 TVSC-MR           10.5
              37 Rhodes, Nicholas A               12 LIAC-MR            9  
              38 Dimaggio, John P                 12 MPNY-MR            8  
              38 Cherny, Eric                     12 MPNY-MR            8  
              40 Bouzarouata, Zacharia M          12 LGAC-MR            7  
              41 Hussain, Nasir Y                 11 LGAC-MR            6  
              41 Szypula, Matthew                 12 TS-MR              6  
              41 Kwan, William V                  12 FREE-MR            6  
              41 Sequeiros, Noah                  12 NYSA-MR            6  
              45 McDonald, Stephen B              12 LIAC-MR            5  
              45 McKenna, Rodin J                 12 AGUA-MR            5  
              45 Mattone, Vincent                 12 NYSA-MR            5  
              48 Kayran, Timofey                  12 TVSC-MR            4.5
              49 Simpfenderfer, Michael D         12 RFAC-MR            4  
              49 Lucchese, Felix B                12 BGNW-MR            4  
              49 Angelou, David J                 11 LIAC-MR            4  
              52 Semelsberger, Matthew R          12 PAC-MR             3  
              52 Vavalle, Antonio                 12 TVSC-MR            3  
              52 Chin, Everett J                  12 AGUA-MR            3  
              55 Finn, Liam                       12 TRI-MR             1  
              55 Keene, Jack W                    12 LIAC-MR            1  
              55 Kim-Shoemaker, William Y         12 LIAC-MR            1  
 
                        13-14 Boys - Individual Scores                         
           Place Name                            Age Team          Points
      =====================================================================
               1 Kim, Hunter H                    14 WEST-MR          165  
               2 Swartwout, Billy H               14 LIAC-MR          156  
               3 Park, Edward                     14 NYSA-MR          133  
               4 Tritter, Hudson C                14 PAC-MR           102  
               5 Whang, Justin                    14 LIE-MR            88  
               6 Madden, Sean M                   14 QNS-MR            73  
               7 Davidoff, Ryan M                 14 LIAC-MR           71  
               8 Chun, Min I                      14 LIAC-MR           68  
               9 Morales, Evan M                  13 NYSA-MR           65  
              10 Walters, Tyler A                 14 LIAC-MR           64  
              11 Mitchener, Ryan                  13 MAKO-MR           59  
              12 Lopez, Justen J                  14 LIAC-MR           55  
              13 Trincher, Daniel                 14 COND-MR           48  
              14 Kim, Geonwoo D                   13 UN-20-MR          44  
              15 Lomvardas, Akira T               13 BAD-MR            43  
              16 Attenborough, Anthony P          13 FREE-MR           41  
              17 Balykov, Dmitry                  14 LIAC-MR           40  
              18 Castrillon, JuanCarlos C         13 LIAC-MR           39  
              19 Karinsky, Sandon A               14 QNS-MR            35  
              20 Ang, Jake                        14 LIE-MR            33  
              21 Walsh, Patrick C                 14 LIE-MR            31  
              21 Tonna, Joseph                    13 TS-MR             31  
              23 Kantar, David F                  14 COND-MR           28.5
              24 Zhang, Ryan F                    14 LGAC-MR           26  
              25 Maclennan, Alexander L           13 AGUA-MR           23  
              26 Amato, Jason C                   13 WEST-MR           22  
              26 McHugh, Luke P                   14 BGNW-MR           22  
              28 Shopis, Nicholas                 14 LIAC-MR           18.5
              29 Johnsen, Darrien K               13 SMC-MR            15  
              30 Carrenard, Justice A             13 AGUA-MR           14  
              30 Goldberg, Ilan A                 13 LIAC-MR           14  
              32 Lugato, Giacomo S                13 BAD-MR            13  
              33 Legall, Elijah                   14 HES-MR            12  
              33 Law, Ethan                       14 MPNY-MR           12  
              35 Greenfield, Aidan                14 TS-MR             11.5
              36 DePhillips, AJ                   14 LIAC-MR           11  
              36 Morgan, Tom                      13 SMC-MR            11  
              36 Hwang, Colin                     14 LIAC-MR           11  
              39 Zahariev, Kevin K                14 LGAC-MR            9  
              39 Diano, Andrew J                  13 FA-MR              9  
              41 Jeong, Eugene                    13 QNS-MR             7  
              41 Cho, Thomas S                    13 COND-MR            7  
              41 Kantar, Michael F                14 COND-MR            7  
              41 Speres, Nicholas C               13 BAD-MR             7  
              45 Chang, Matthew                   13 LIE-MR             6  
              45 Engel, Jack                      13 SMC-MR             6  
              45 Disanto, Justin P                14 WEST-MR            6  
              45 Passante, Michael V              14 FREE-MR            6  
              45 Kim, Christopher B               13 AGUA-MR            6  
              50 Wone, Brandon M                  14 SSC-MR             5  
              50 Imam, Adam R                     13 AGUA-MR            5  
              52 Biryukov, Michael D              13 LIAC-MR            4  
              52 Skolnick, Avery M                14 BGNW-MR            4  
              54 Han, Justin                      13 COND-MR            3  
              54 Lichtenthal, Jonah G             14 SMC-MR             3  
              56 Shen, Eugene                     14 COND-MR            2.5
              57 Chang, Cato A                    13 MAKO-MR            2  
              57 Lee, Penn                        13 MAKO-MR            2  
              57 Wang, Harry H                    14 APEX-MR            2  
              60 Konviser, Eric L                 13 TRI-MR             1  
              60 Cui, Ryan                        14 LGAC-MR            1  
              60 Tack, Lucas S                    14 TS-MR              1  


                     10 & Under Girls - Individual Scores                      
           Place Name                            Age Team          Points
      =====================================================================
               1 Weinstein, Claire J              10 WEST-MR          154  
               2 Perez, Brianna M                 10 NYSA-MR          144  
               3 Herr, Emily A                     9 TVSC-MR          128  
               4 Fenton, Sofia M                  10 NYSA-MR          111  
               5 Gennarelli, Maichina E           10 COND-MR          102  
               6 Vega, Isabella M                 10 WEST-MR           99  
               7 Martinez-Reyes, Tristinye        10 NYCP-MR           89  
               8 Healy, Sierra                    10 HYB-MR            78  
               9 Klein, Neala J                   10 WEST-MR           64  
               9 Armstrong, Brooke E              10 LIE-MR            64  
              11 Chun, April S                    10 LIAC-MR           57  
              12 Maltsev, Erica                   10 TRI-MR            54  
              13 Larsen, Sarah E                  10 LIAC-MR           52  
              14 Basler, Anisa M                  10 AGUA-MR           50  
              15 Pamatat, Ellie A                 10 LIAC-MR           49  
              16 Ott, Ursula J                    10 BAD-MR            46.5
              17 Kaps, Martyna                     9 MPNY-MR           42  
              18 Harish, Nila                     10 MPNY-MR           32  
              19 Fried, Regan K                    9 LIAC-MR           31  
              20 Panamserkhang, Tenzin P           9 LGAC-MR           30  
              21 Pusing, Ava Y                    10 LGAC-MR           27  
              22 Maierle, Lauren E                10 WEST-MR           26  
              23 Del Castillo, Elina               9 COND-MR           21  
              24 Lam, Makani                      10 LIAC-MR           20  
              25 Robinson, Nicole K               10 RA-MR             17  
              26 Wu, Heidi                         9 AGUA-MR           15.5
              27 Wilkinson, Julia                 10 CFJV-MR           13  
              28 Ahn, Hailey S                    10 LGAC-MR           11  
              29 Tenzin, Quinci R                 10 LGAC-MR           10  
              30 Berger, Sydney R                 10 AGUA-MR            9  
              31 Saidmuratov, Grace               10 WEST-MR            7  
              31 Karim, Azana S                    9 LGAC-MR            7  
              33 Lanning, Gracyn                  10 YFD-MR             6  
              34 Dominger, Madison                10 HAA-MR             5  
              34 Lombardo, Kayla                   9 RYE-MR             5  
              34 Zunich, Daniela A                10 LIAC-MR            5  
              34 Barr, Fiona P                    10 BAD-MR             5  
              38 Vanwormer, Rowan E               10 RFAC-MR            4  
              39 Hu, Megan X                      10 LIAC-MR            3  
              39 Burns, Sofia                     10 HAA-MR             3  
              41 Czeremcha, Erica                 10 TS-MR              2  
              41 Schnappauf, Samantha G            9 LIAC-MR            2  
              43 Vitti, Kate L                    10 BGNW-MR            1  
 
                        11-12 Girls - Individual Scores                        
           Place Name                            Age Team          Points
      =====================================================================
               1 Ye, Bridget                      12 LIAC-MR          162  
               2 Gormsen, Cavan V                 12 LIAC-MR          159  
               3 Howley, Tess O                   12 LIAC-MR          158  
               4 Shimizu-Bowers, Hana E           12 AGUA-MR          132  
               5 Popovic, Tanja                   12 PAC-MR           110  
               6 So, Madison B                    12 LIAC-MR          107.5
               7 Tsai, Sarah Y                    12 WEST-MR          101  
               8 Bastone, Alexandra A             12 WEST-MR           99  
               9 Rossi, Elena                     12 WEST-MR           95  
              10 Guzzino, Mary Grace S            12 NYSA-MR           91  
              11 Collins, Ryleigh E               12 NYSA-MR           84  
              12 Vandermel, Jacklyn A             12 COND-MR           75  
              13 Montefusco, Kathryn              11 HYB-MR            64  
              14 McKenna, Mary K                  12 LIE-MR            62  
              15 Seliger, Sophia                  12 RIST-MR           60  
              16 Haag, Brooke N                   12 LIAC-MR           54  
              17 Yoo, Emily Y                     12 PAC-MR            53  
              18 Ketron, Sara J                   12 BGNW-MR           50  
              19 Lin, Sara S                      11 WEST-MR           43  
              20 Reyna, Alexa                     11 WEST-MR           39  
              21 Zhao, Sophia                     12 TS-MR             35  
              22 Miller, Maddie                   12 SMC-MR            34.5
              23 Fong, Joline                     12 MAKO-MR           34  
              24 Monti, Avagrace                  11 TVSC-MR           32.5
              25 Hwee, Melia M                    12 LIAC-MR           29  
              26 Fried, Riley L                   11 LIAC-MR           27  
              27 Ronaghan, Olivia R               12 QNS-MR            26  
              27 Liu, Ava L                       11 NYSA-MR           26  
              29 Constantine, Jacqueline M        11 AGUA-MR           24  
              30 Zhu, Emma                        12 BGNW-MR           23  
              31 Okodogbe, Praise O               11 LIAC-MR           18  
              32 Treglia, Leah N                  12 HAA-MR            16  
              32 Wang, Cindy Y                    12 WEST-MR           16  
              34 Dring, Samantha R                12 LIAC-MR           15  
              35 Ebrahimpour, Beth N              11 AGUA-MR           14  
              36 Casellas, Krystin R              11 WEST-MR           13.5
              37 Zorgman, Sunell                  12 BGNW-MR           13  
              38 Leng, Claire                     12 LIAC-MR           12  
              38 Simons, Kailey A                 12 LIAC-MR           12  
              40 Schlegel, Olivia P               12 TVSC-MR           11  
              41 Hoyng, Antoinette C              12 NYSA-MR           10  
              42 Baldwin, Brooke A                11 LIAC-MR            7  
              42 Guan, Michelle K                 12 AGUA-MR            7  
              42 Smith-Salzberg, Fayanne D        12 AGUA-MR            7  
              45 Chin, Grace E                    11 NYSA-MR            6  
              45 Okodogbe, Favour E               12 LIAC-MR            6  
              45 Alexander, Allyse I              11 LGAC-MR            6  
              45 Capuano, Katelyn J               12 BAD-MR             6  
              49 Cohen, Raya J                    12 TS-MR              5  
              49 McLaughlin, Faith B              12 BGNW-MR            5  
              49 Arciniegas, Laura                11 COND-MR            5  
              49 Kowalczyk, Julia                 12 LGAC-MR            5  
              53 Fusaro, Jessica L                12 SSC-MR             3  
              53 Mroczka, Kiera C                 11 WISC-MR            3  
              53 Lee, Lauren                      11 WEST-MR            3  
              56 Taylor, Jaelynn M                12 WEST-MR            2  
              56 Vitti, Alexa A                   11 BGNW-MR            2  
              56 Scanlon, Teagan M                12 TS-MR              2  
              59 Moore, Michaela                  12 TRI-MR             1  
              59 Wong, Hayden G                   11 LIAC-MR            1  
 
                        13-14 Girls - Individual Scores                        
           Place Name                            Age Team          Points
      =====================================================================
               1 Jiang, Joy                       13 WEST-MR          162  
               2 Cornish, Kristin A               13 WEST-MR          151  
               3 Arciniegas, Francesca            13 COND-MR          130  
               4 Lee, Megan C                     13 WEST-MR          106.5
               5 Collmar, Yilinna Y               13 WEST-MR           99  
               6 Sohn, Sora                       14 NYSA-MR           62  
               7 Nierhoff, Luisa                  13 BAD-MR            54  
               8 Karras, Sophia O                 13 LIAC-MR           51.5
               9 Ott, Elke J                      13 BAD-MR            50  
               9 Dwyer, Grace V                   13 COND-MR           50  
               9 Raimondi, Francesca D            13 LIAC-MR           50  
              12 Meyerhoeffer, Stella M           14 YMID-MR           47  
              13 Johnston, Sabrina K              13 BGNW-MR           45  
              14 Whang, Taylor K                  14 NYSA-MR           44  
              15 Morisi, Kiani B                  14 LIAC-MR           35  
              15 Freedhand, Malia J               14 AGUA-MR           35  
              15 Pabby, Anya                      14 BAD-MR            35  
              18 Paez, Isabella S                 13 BGNW-MR           34  
              19 Rocco, Emily A                   14 BGNW-MR           30  
              20 Chiulli, Isabella M              13 COND-MR           27  
              21 Jones, Lara                      13 UNAGU-MR          26  
              22 Basler, Alia R                   13 AGUA-MR           25  
              23 Schaepers-Cheu, Mayumi M         13 AGUA-MR           24  
              23 Cash, Joanie                     14 LIAC-MR           24  
              23 Rotenberg, Mary H                14 BAD-MR            24  
              23 Chen, Lydia G                    13 WEST-MR           24  
              27 Brown, Alana E                   14 LIAC-MR           22  
              27 Edwards, Madison                 13 SMC-MR            22  
              29 Stanford, Catherine M            14 LBA-MR            21  
              30 Kern, Margo M                    14 LIAC-MR           20  
              30 Zimmerman, Marley G              14 LIE-MR            20  
              32 Mora-Castillo, Isabella          13 SMC-MR            19  
              33 Lin, Esther Y                    13 WEST-MR           18  
              33 Mazzacano, Emmy R                14 PAC-MR            18  
              33 Walsh, Stephanie M               14 LIE-MR            18  
              36 Liu, Stephanie M                 14 WEST-MR           17.5
              37 Lee, Michelle S                  13 PAC-MR            17  
              37 Ugarte, Olivia P                 13 FLY-MR            17  
              39 Gillan, Sierra P                 13 UNNYS-MR          16  
              40 Anderson, Emma                   13 LIAC-MR           14  
              41 Elwell, Josephine H              14 FREE-MR           12.5
              42 Farrell, Hope M                  13 TVSC-MR           12  
              42 Thomas, Nia R                    14 LIAC-MR           12  
              44 Ramirez, Nicole                  14 RA-MR             11  
              44 Carolan, Emma M                  14 NYSA-MR           11  
              46 Reyna, Salma                     13 WEST-MR           10.5
              47 Conrad, Sabrina L                13 RA-MR              9  
              47 Borowski, Ava M                  13 NYSA-MR            9  
              49 McNulty, Emma G                  13 LIAC-MR            8  
              50 Tallides, Eleni L                13 PAC-MR             7  
              51 Camperlengo, Gillian R           14 WEST-MR            6  
              52 Iannetta, Ava L                  14 WEST-MR            5  
              52 Luongo, Maya                     14 SMC-MR             5  
              54 Coughlin, Caroline E             14 WEST-MR            4  
              54 Kuzma, Lauren E                  14 LIE-MR             4  
              54 Knight, Caitlin C                14 LIE-MR             4  
              54 Dimarco, Tyler M                 14 AGUA-MR            4  
              58 Gazzara, Kaitlyn M               13 COND-MR            3.5
              59 Yang, Kristen A                  14 LIE-MR             3  
              59 Wu, Madison                      13 AGUA-MR            3  
              59 Ehlers, Kaitlyn R                14 TVSC-MR            3  
              59 Wohl, Katharine A                14 BGNW-MR            3  
              63 McCaffrey, Kimberly E            13 PATS-MR            2  
              63 Lew, Katie G                     14 LIE-MR             2  
              65 Desiderio, Sarah P               14 BGNW-MR            1  
              65 Horn, Ursula                     14 MAKO-MR            1  

                      
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
     LC JO's: # 29.53   7/31/2005 Lia M Neal, AGUA Swim Team                   
                33.49  ZONE Zones
                36.59  JO Junior Olympics
 Meet Qualifying:  36.59
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Weinstein, Claire   10 Westchester Aqua-MR    31.25      31.22 ZONE    20  
  2 Perez, Brianna M    10 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    32.01      31.60 ZONE    17  
  3 Herr, Emily A        9 Three Village Sw-MR    32.69      32.25 ZONE    16  
  4 Armstrong, Brooke   10 Long Island Expr-MR    32.22      32.63 ZONE    15  
  5 Martinez-Reyes, Tr  10 New York City Pa-MR    33.06      32.67 ZONE    14  
  6 Fenton, Sofia M     10 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    33.54      32.73 ZONE    13  
  7 Vega, Isabella M    10 Westchester Aqua-MR    33.38      32.75 ZONE    12  
  8 Maltsev, Erica      10 Trident Aquatic-MR     33.12      32.99 ZONE    10  
  8 Ott, Ursula J       10 Badger Swim Club-MR    33.28      32.99 ZONE    10  
 10 Gennarelli, Maichi  10 Condors Swim Clu-MR    33.74      33.13 ZONE     7  
 11 Basler, Anisa M     10 Asphalt Green Un-MR    33.68      33.29 ZONE     6  
 12 Zunich, Daniela A   10 LIAC-MR                33.19      33.31 ZONE     5  
 13 Maierle, Lauren E   10 Westchester Aqua-MR    33.68      33.36 ZONE     4  
 14 Burns, Sofia        10 Hauppauge Athlet-MR    33.36      33.38 ZONE     3  
 15 Lanning, Gracyn     10 92nd Street Flyi-MR    34.28      33.65 JO       2  
 16 Tenzin, Quinci R    10 Laguardia Aquati-MR    34.56      33.78 JO       1  
 17 Barr, Fiona P       10 Badger Swim Club-MR    33.84      33.84 JO     
 18 Kaps, Martyna        9 Matchpoint Nyc-MR      33.11      33.91 JO     
 19 Healy, Sierra       10 Huntington YMCA-MR     32.89      33.96 JO     
 20 Klein, Neala J      10 Westchester Aqua-MR    33.97      34.00 JO     
 21 Wu, Heidi            9 Asphalt Green Un-MR    34.63      34.05 JO     
 22 Pamatat, Ellie A    10 LIAC-MR                34.32      34.09 JO     
 23 Davies, Brooke      10 Sachem Swim Club-MR    34.41      34.14 JO     
 24 Panamserkhang, Ten   9 Laguardia Aquati-MR    34.44      34.34 JO     
 25 Harish, Nila        10 Matchpoint Nyc-MR      33.91      34.45 JO     
 26 Gonzalez, Emiliann   9 Apex Swim Club-MR      35.89      34.54 JO     
 27 Chun, April S       10 LIAC-MR                34.18      34.55 JO     
 28 Penn, Haley J       10 Saw Mill Club St-MR    34.36      34.64 JO     
 29 Larsen, Sarah E     10 LIAC-MR                34.51      34.75 JO     
 30 Ahn, Hailey S       10 Laguardia Aquati-MR    34.18      34.76 JO     
 31 Zhao, Felicity E    10 Flushing YMCA-MR       34.17      34.84 JO     
 32 Rodriguez, Jenna L  10 Laguardia Aquati-MR    36.30      35.01 JO     
 33 Chang, Nicole       10 92nd Street Flyi-MR    34.30      35.03 JO     
 34 Vanwormer, Rowan E  10 Red Fox Aquatic-MR     36.01      35.04 JO     
 35 Berger, Sydney R    10 Asphalt Green Un-MR    36.07      35.10 JO     
 36 Leal, Ashley        10 RedTails-MR            35.33      35.14 JO     
 37 Lee, Meredith I     10 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR    36.56      35.16 JO     
 38 Saidmuratov, Grace  10 Westchester Aqua-MR    35.78      35.20 JO     
 39 Hille, Amara V      10 Islanders Aquati-MR    35.79      35.27 JO     
 40 Nunez, Alison M     10 Long Island Expr-MR    34.35      35.31 JO     
 41 Karim, Azana S       9 Laguardia Aquati-MR    35.67      35.32 JO     
 42 Pusing, Ava Y       10 Laguardia Aquati-MR    34.55      35.34 JO     
 43 Del Castillo, Elin   9 Condors Swim Clu-MR    35.68      35.50 JO     
 44 Moloney, Aislinn R  10 Asphalt Green Un-MR    35.57      35.55 JO     
 45 Wilkinson, Julia    10 Club Fit Jeffers-MR    34.36      35.56 JO     
 46 Lam, Makani         10 LIAC-MR                35.28      35.62 JO     
 47 Bridgemanhel, Adri  10 Team Suffolk-MR        36.10      35.70 JO     
 48 Chan, Megan         10 Flushing YMCA-MR       36.11      35.71 JO     
 49 Lombardo, Kayla      9 Rye YMCA-MR            36.07      35.79 JO     
 50 Gormsen, Lily J     10 LIAC-MR                36.59      35.82 JO     
 51 Buono, Sarina L     10 Islanders Aquati-MR    34.46      35.89 JO     
 52 Serafin, Gwen B     10 Long Island Expr-MR    35.71      35.95 JO     
 53 Park, Kayce H       10 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    35.06      35.97 JO     
 54 Valerio, Sara A      9 Middies Swimming-MR    35.78      36.12 JO     
 54 Whang, Samantha E   10 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    35.36      36.12 JO     
 56 Woody, Lauren E     10 UNTVS-MR               35.77      36.13 JO     
 57 Haimson, Emma A     10 Laguardia Aquati-MR    36.23      36.14 JO     
 58 Samko, Clara M      10 Harbor Seals/Bay-MR    31.51Y     36.17 JO     
 59 Hu, Megan X         10 LIAC-MR                36.16      36.32 JO     
 60 Schnappauf, Samant   9 LIAC-MR                36.15      36.38 JO     
 61 Desiena, Kaitlyn     9 Club Fit Jeffers-MR    36.52      36.40 JO     
 62 Hendershot, Haley   10 Islanders Aquati-MR    36.55      36.41 JO     
 63 Fried, Regan K       9 LIAC-MR                36.07      37.14        
 64 O'Donnell, Katheri   8 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR    36.34      38.03        
 65 Griffin, Amelia      9 Hauppauge Athlet-MR    36.46      38.07        
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
     LC JO's: # 1:05.49   7/25/2014 Joy Jiang, WEST -MR                        
                1:12.99  ZONE Zones
                1:20.09  JO Junior Olympics
 Meet Qualifying:  1:20.09
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Weinstein, Claire   10 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:06.88    1:08.65 ZONE    20  
                  32.94     1:08.65 (35.71)                                        
  2 Perez, Brianna M    10 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:10.52    1:10.77 ZONE    17  
                  34.01     1:10.77 (36.76)                                        
  3 Armstrong, Brooke   10 Long Island Expr-MR  1:12.08    1:11.60 ZONE    16  
                  35.18     1:11.60 (36.42)                                        
  4 Gennarelli, Maichi  10 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:12.56    1:11.84 ZONE    15  
                  34.79     1:11.84 (37.05)                                        
  5 Martinez-Reyes, Tr  10 New York City Pa-MR  1:12.51    1:11.94 ZONE    14  
                  34.69     1:11.94 (37.25)                                        
  6 Herr, Emily A        9 Three Village Sw-MR  1:11.40    1:11.97 ZONE    13  
                  33.98     1:11.97 (37.99)                                        
  7 Vega, Isabella M    10 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:12.80    1:12.27 ZONE    12  
                  34.65     1:12.27 (37.62)                                        
  8 Klein, Neala J      10 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:13.82    1:12.79 ZONE    11  
                  35.04     1:12.79 (37.75)                                        
  9 Larsen, Sarah E     10 LIAC-MR              1:14.44    1:12.84 ZONE     9  
                  35.04     1:12.84 (37.80)                                        
 10 Pamatat, Ellie A    10 LIAC-MR              1:14.89    1:13.08 JO       7  
                  35.67     1:13.08 (37.41)                                        
 11 Maierle, Lauren E   10 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:15.52    1:13.14 JO       6  
                  35.46     1:13.14 (37.68)                                        
 12 Fenton, Sofia M     10 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:14.99    1:13.25 JO       5  
                  35.07     1:13.25 (38.18)                                        
 13 Wu, Heidi            9 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:14.28    1:13.26 JO       3.5
                  34.66     1:13.26 (38.60)                                        
 13 Ott, Ursula J       10 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:14.77    1:13.26 JO       3.5
                  34.78     1:13.26 (38.48)                                        
 15 Maltsev, Erica      10 Trident Aquatic-MR   1:11.82    1:13.29 JO       2  
                  34.78     1:13.29 (38.51)                                        
 16 Robinson, Nicole K  10 Rivertown Aquati-MR  1:14.92    1:13.45 JO       1  
                  34.98     1:13.45 (38.47)                                        
 17 Del Castillo, Elin   9 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:15.75    1:13.67 JO     
                  36.10     1:13.67 (37.57)                                        
 18 Chun, April S       10 LIAC-MR              1:13.00    1:13.90 JO     
                  36.13     1:13.90 (37.77)                                        
 19 Kaps, Martyna        9 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    1:13.34    1:14.08 JO     
                  36.06     1:14.08 (38.02)                                        
 20 Basler, Anisa M     10 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:15.61    1:14.77 JO     
                  35.89     1:14.77 (38.88)                                        
 21 Panamserkhang, Ten   9 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:15.28    1:14.82 JO     
 22 Fried, Regan K       9 LIAC-MR              1:15.49    1:14.84 JO     
                  36.38     1:14.84 (38.46)                                        
 23 Pusing, Ava Y       10 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:15.70    1:15.22 JO     
                  35.82     1:15.22 (39.40)                                        
 24 Zunich, Daniela A   10 LIAC-MR              1:15.26    1:15.33 JO     
                  35.57     1:15.33 (39.76)                                        
 25 Tenzin, Quinci R    10 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:16.75    1:15.40 JO     
                  35.90     1:15.40 (39.50)                                        
 26 Burns, Sofia        10 Hauppauge Athlet-MR  1:05.00Y   1:15.65 JO     
                  36.44     1:15.65 (39.21)                                        
 27 Czeremcha, Erica    10 Team Suffolk-MR      1:17.17    1:15.67 JO     
                  36.20     1:15.67 (39.47)                                        
 28 Penn, Haley J       10 Saw Mill Club St-MR  1:14.85    1:15.68 JO     
                  35.63     1:15.68 (40.05)                                        
 29 Davies, Brooke      10 Sachem Swim Club-MR  1:12.82    1:15.93 JO     
                  36.26     1:15.93 (39.67)                                        
 30 Barr, Fiona P       10 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:15.91    1:15.96 JO     
                  36.51     1:15.96 (39.45)                                        
 31 Harish, Nila        10 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    1:16.92    1:16.14 JO     
                  35.52     1:16.14 (40.62)                                        
 32 Zhao, Felicity E    10 Flushing YMCA-MR     1:17.17    1:16.28 JO     
                  36.84     1:16.28 (39.44)                                        
 33 Ahn, Hailey S       10 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:17.23    1:16.34 JO     
                  35.83     1:16.34 (40.51)                                        
 34 Lee, Meredith I     10 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  1:17.94    1:16.39 JO     
                  36.33     1:16.39 (40.06)                                        
 35 Lanning, Gracyn     10 92nd Street Flyi-MR  1:17.90    1:16.52 JO     
                  37.25     1:16.52 (39.27)                                        
 36 Lam, Makani         10 LIAC-MR              1:17.28    1:16.61 JO     
                  36.52     1:16.61 (40.09)                                        
 37 Schnappauf, Samant   9 LIAC-MR              1:17.01    1:17.41 JO     
                  37.76     1:17.41 (39.65)                                        
 38 Nunez, Alison M     10 Long Island Expr-MR  1:15.85    1:17.68 JO     
                  36.37     1:17.68 (41.31)                                        
 39 Buono, Sarina L     10 Islanders Aquati-MR  1:15.44    1:17.72 JO     
                  37.06     1:17.72 (40.66)                                        
 40 Moloney, Aislinn R  10 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:20.03    1:17.73 JO     
                  36.99     1:17.73 (40.74)                                        
 41 Hu, Megan X         10 LIAC-MR              1:17.53    1:17.96 JO     
                  37.67     1:17.96 (40.29)                                        
 42 Wilkinson, Julia    10 Club Fit Jeffers-MR  1:18.24    1:18.64 JO     
                  37.08     1:18.64 (41.56)                                        
 43 Haimson, Emma A     10 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:19.81    1:18.80 JO     
                  38.47     1:18.80 (40.33)                                        
 44 Karim, Azana S       9 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:18.38    1:18.87 JO     
                  36.98     1:18.87 (41.89)                                        
 45 Leal, Ashley        10 RedTails-MR          1:19.70    1:18.90 JO     
                  37.21     1:18.90 (41.69)                                        
 46 Serafin, Gwen B     10 Long Island Expr-MR  1:18.91    1:18.99 JO     
                  37.19     1:18.99 (41.80)                                        
 47 Kang, Joy            9 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:20.08    1:19.51 JO     
                  38.66     1:19.51 (40.85)                                        
 48 Robinson, Lindsey   10 Rivertown Aquati-MR  1:19.58    1:19.52 JO     
                  38.40     1:19.52 (41.12)                                        
 49 Saidmuratov, Grace  10 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:18.25    1:19.70 JO     
                  37.80     1:19.70 (41.90)                                        
 50 Gormsen, Lily J     10 LIAC-MR              1:19.34    1:20.23        
                  38.88     1:20.23 (41.35)                                        
 51 Park, Kayce H       10 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:16.81    1:20.43        
                  38.03     1:20.43 (42.40)                                        
 52 Concepcion, Alex P  10 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:14.23    1:20.49        
                  37.93     1:20.49 (42.56)                                        
 53 Whang, Samantha E   10 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:19.32    1:21.09        
                  38.14     1:21.09 (42.95)                                        
 54 Vursta, Elizabeth   10 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:19.99    1:21.30        
                  38.80     1:21.30 (42.50)                                        
 
Girls 10 & Under 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
     LC JO's: # 2:20.53   7/26/2014 Joy Jiang, WEST -MR                        
                2:36.29  ZONE Zones
                2:51.29  JO Junior Olympics
 Meet Qualifying:  2:51.29
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Weinstein, Claire   10 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:23.57    2:26.71 ZONE    20  
                  33.54     1:10.76 (37.22)     1:49.11 (38.35)     2:26.71 (37.60)
  2 Perez, Brianna M    10 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:35.89    2:32.26 ZONE    17  
                  34.88     1:14.08 (39.20)     1:53.33 (39.25)     2:32.26 (38.93)
  3 Gennarelli, Maichi  10 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:33.72    2:34.57 ZONE    16  
                  35.35     1:14.68 (39.33)     1:55.60 (40.92)     2:34.57 (38.97)
  4 Herr, Emily A        9 Three Village Sw-MR  2:38.37    2:35.54 ZONE    15  
                  34.89     1:14.08 (39.19)     1:54.99 (40.91)     2:35.54 (40.55)
  5 Pamatat, Ellie A    10 LIAC-MR              2:45.41    2:35.78 ZONE    14  
                  35.52     1:15.04 (39.52)     1:55.58 (40.54)     2:35.78 (40.20)
  6 Del Castillo, Elin   9 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:38.87    2:36.37 JO      13  
                  37.97     1:18.97 (41.00)     1:58.55 (39.58)     2:36.37 (37.82)
  7 Larsen, Sarah E     10 LIAC-MR              2:37.73    2:36.48 JO      12  
                  35.65     1:14.80 (39.15)     1:56.37 (41.57)     2:36.48 (40.11)
  8 Vega, Isabella M    10 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:35.73    2:36.64 JO      11  
                  35.62     1:15.86 (40.24)     1:56.59 (40.73)     2:36.64 (40.05)
  9 Chun, April S       10 LIAC-MR              2:35.57    2:37.03 JO       9  
                  36.29     1:16.17 (39.88)     1:57.46 (41.29)     2:37.03 (39.57)
 10 Fried, Regan K       9 LIAC-MR              2:39.86    2:37.06 JO       7  
                  35.85     1:15.53 (39.68)     1:56.47 (40.94)     2:37.06 (40.59)
 11 Kaps, Martyna        9 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    2:36.88    2:37.36 JO       6  
                  36.32     1:17.18 (40.86)     1:58.39 (41.21)     2:37.36 (38.97)
 12 Martinez-Reyes, Tr  10 New York City Pa-MR  2:38.05    2:38.49 JO       5  
                  35.89     1:17.08 (41.19)     1:59.17 (42.09)     2:38.49 (39.32)
 13 Klein, Neala J      10 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:37.41    2:38.56 JO       4  
                  36.20     1:17.01 (40.81)     1:58.35 (41.34)     2:38.56 (40.21)
 14 Armstrong, Brooke   10 Long Island Expr-MR  2:42.38    2:38.59 JO       3  
                  36.31     1:16.87 (40.56)     1:59.53 (42.66)     2:38.59 (39.06)
 15 Maierle, Lauren E   10 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:42.87    2:40.25 JO       2  
                  36.99     1:17.86 (40.87)     1:59.81 (41.95)     2:40.25 (40.44)
 16 Ahn, Hailey S       10 Laguardia Aquati-MR  2:49.00    2:40.56 JO       1  
                  35.94     1:17.17 (41.23)     2:00.06 (42.89)     2:40.56 (40.50)
 17 Maltsev, Erica      10 Trident Aquatic-MR   2:31.41    2:41.47 JO     
                  35.69     1:16.99 (41.30)     1:59.68 (42.69)     2:41.47 (41.79)
 18 Wu, Heidi            9 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:46.17    2:41.80 JO     
                  37.23     1:18.25 (41.02)     2:00.95 (42.70)     2:41.80 (40.85)
 19 Zunich, Daniela A   10 LIAC-MR              2:40.32    2:41.96 JO     
                  36.79     1:17.88 (41.09)     2:00.45 (42.57)     2:41.96 (41.51)
 20 Panamserkhang, Ten   9 Laguardia Aquati-MR  2:42.82    2:42.82 JO     
                  37.47     1:19.37 (41.90)   2:42.82 (1:23.45)                    
 21 Schnappauf, Samant   9 LIAC-MR              2:44.75    2:43.77 JO     
                  37.92     1:19.74 (41.82)     2:02.14 (42.40)     2:43.77 (41.63)
 22 Burns, Sofia        10 Hauppauge Athlet-MR  2:21.11Y   2:44.36 JO     
                  38.03     1:20.34 (42.31)     2:02.62 (42.28)     2:44.36 (41.74)
 23 Davies, Brooke      10 Sachem Swim Club-MR  2:41.04    2:45.43 JO     
                  37.49     1:19.65 (42.16)     2:03.42 (43.77)     2:45.43 (42.01)
 24 Penn, Haley J       10 Saw Mill Club St-MR  2:42.83    2:45.82 JO     
                  37.76     1:19.75 (41.99)     2:02.73 (42.98)     2:45.82 (43.09)
 25 Basler, Anisa M     10 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:47.09    2:45.87 JO     
                  37.04     1:18.80 (41.76)     2:02.51 (43.71)     2:45.87 (43.36)
 26 Barr, Fiona P       10 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:43.93    2:46.28 JO     
                  38.55     1:21.78 (43.23)     2:05.87 (44.09)     2:46.28 (40.41)
 27 Moloney, Aislinn R  10 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:48.97    2:47.29 JO     
                  39.00     1:22.65 (43.65)     2:05.62 (42.97)     2:47.29 (41.67)
 28 Park, Kayce H       10 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:49.69    2:51.44        
                  38.56     1:22.08 (43.52)     2:06.80 (44.72)     2:51.44 (44.64)
 29 Saidmuratov, Grace  10 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:49.36    2:52.04        
                  38.65     1:22.22 (43.57)   2:52.04 (1:29.82)                    
 30 Whang, Samantha E   10 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:49.02    2:52.05        
                  40.18     1:24.23 (44.05)     2:09.24 (45.01)     2:52.05 (42.81)
 31 Petriccione, Melan  10 Rivertown Aquati-MR  2:50.92    2:52.81        
                  39.52     1:24.57 (45.05)     2:09.49 (44.92)     2:52.81 (43.32)
 
Girls 10 & Under 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
     LC JO's: # 5:01.48   7/25/2014 Joy Jiang, WEST -MR                        
                5:33.09  ZONE Zones
                5:59.99  JO Junior Olympics
 Meet Qualifying:  5:59.99
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Weinstein, Claire   10 Westchester Aqua-MR  4:59.03    5:07.44 ZONE    20  
                  34.36     1:12.95 (38.59)     1:52.07 (39.12)     2:31.07 (39.00)
        3:10.62 (39.55)     3:50.10 (39.48)     4:29.41 (39.31)     5:07.44 (38.03)
  2 Chun, April S       10 LIAC-MR              5:14.90    5:15.38 ZONE    17  
                  36.64     1:16.09 (39.45)     1:55.91 (39.82)     2:36.11 (40.20)
        3:16.38 (40.27)     3:57.56 (41.18)     4:36.72 (39.16)     5:15.38 (38.66)
  3 Vega, Isabella M    10 Westchester Aqua-MR  5:23.29    5:17.72 ZONE    16  
                  36.61     1:16.06 (39.45)     1:56.31 (40.25)     2:36.46 (40.15)
        3:16.64 (40.18)     3:56.92 (40.28)     4:39.26 (42.34)     5:17.72 (38.46)
  4 Klein, Neala J      10 Westchester Aqua-MR  5:34.06    5:20.83 ZONE    15  
                  36.94     1:18.06 (41.12)     1:59.62 (41.56)     2:40.68 (41.06)
        3:21.07 (40.39)     4:02.02 (40.95)     4:42.15 (40.13)     5:20.83 (38.68)
  5 Gennarelli, Maichi  10 Condors Swim Clu-MR  5:19.70    5:21.26 ZONE    14  
                  36.64     1:16.44 (39.80)     1:57.15 (40.71)     2:38.48 (41.33)
        3:20.17 (41.69)     4:01.62 (41.45)     4:42.33 (40.71)     5:21.26 (38.93)
  6 Pamatat, Ellie A    10 LIAC-MR              5:39.40    5:21.75 ZONE    13  
                  36.56     1:16.94 (40.38)     1:58.12 (41.18)     2:39.90 (41.78)
        3:20.71 (40.81)     4:03.12 (42.41)     4:43.93 (40.81)     5:21.75 (37.82)
  7 Fried, Regan K       9 LIAC-MR              5:31.95    5:23.12 ZONE    12  
                  36.64     1:16.43 (39.79)                             2:37.25 ( )
                                4:00.21 ( )   5:23.12 (1:22.91)                    
  8 Larsen, Sarah E     10 LIAC-MR              5:27.32    5:26.20 ZONE    11  
                  37.04     1:17.73 (40.69)     1:59.22 (41.49)     2:40.88 (41.66)
        3:22.70 (41.82)     4:04.60 (41.90)     4:45.87 (41.27)     5:26.20 (40.33)
  9 Kaps, Martyna        9 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    5:40.38    5:32.25 ZONE     9  
                  38.20     1:20.57 (42.37)     2:02.29 (41.72)     2:45.27 (42.98)
        3:27.98 (42.71)     4:11.30 (43.32)     4:53.39 (42.09)     5:32.25 (38.86)
 10 Maierle, Lauren E   10 Westchester Aqua-MR  5:42.45    5:34.13 JO       7  
                  37.35     1:19.75 (42.40)     2:02.89 (43.14)     2:46.29 (43.40)
        3:28.84 (42.55)     4:11.87 (43.03)     4:54.61 (42.74)     5:34.13 (39.52)
 11 Healy, Sierra       10 Huntington YMCA-MR   5:40.91    5:34.58 JO       6  
                  36.07     1:18.58 (42.51)     2:02.22 (43.64)     2:44.89 (42.67)
        3:28.51 (43.62)     4:11.69 (43.18)     4:54.90 (43.21)     5:34.58 (39.68)
 12 Armstrong, Brooke   10 Long Island Expr-MR  5:52.21    5:36.63 JO       5  
                                1:20.12 ( )                             2:47.32 ( )
                                4:15.58 ( )     4:57.68 (42.10)     5:36.63 (38.95)
 13 Panamserkhang, Ten   9 Laguardia Aquati-MR  6:28.64Y   5:38.09 JO       4  
                  37.85     1:20.05 (42.20)     2:03.80 (43.75)     2:47.72 (43.92)
        3:31.12 (43.40)     4:15.24 (44.12)     4:57.36 (42.12)     5:38.09 (40.73)
 14 Maltsev, Erica      10 Trident Aquatic-MR   5:19.24    5:42.46 JO       3  
                  36.92     1:19.33 (42.41)     2:03.18 (43.85)     2:48.33 (45.15)
        3:30.86 (42.53)     4:15.15 (44.29)     4:59.72 (44.57)     5:42.46 (42.74)
 15 Schnappauf, Samant   9 LIAC-MR              5:47.98    5:48.37 JO       2  
                  39.00     1:22.28 (43.28)     2:06.34 (44.06)     2:50.24 (43.90)
        3:35.85 (45.61)     4:20.41 (44.56)     5:05.65 (45.24)     5:48.37 (42.72)
 16 Vitti, Kate L       10 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  5:58.97    5:51.20 JO       1  
                  38.75     1:23.98 (45.23)     2:08.96 (44.98)     2:54.64 (45.68)
        3:39.84 (45.20)     4:25.27 (45.43)     5:09.68 (44.41)     5:51.20 (41.52)
 17 Barr, Fiona P       10 Badger Swim Club-MR  5:50.47    5:51.43 JO     
                  39.66     1:24.60 (44.94)     2:09.98 (45.38)     2:54.33 (44.35)
        3:40.44 (46.11)     4:25.65 (45.21)     5:10.82 (45.17)     5:51.43 (40.61)
 18 Zunich, Daniela A   10 LIAC-MR              5:49.35    5:52.68 JO     
                  38.05     1:22.07 (44.02)     2:06.68 (44.61)     2:51.75 (45.07)
        3:36.83 (45.08)     4:23.25 (46.42)     5:09.34 (46.09)     5:52.68 (43.34)
 19 Penn, Haley J       10 Saw Mill Club St-MR  5:43.34    5:54.03 JO     
                  39.75     1:24.96 (45.21)     2:10.75 (45.79)     2:56.40 (45.65)
        3:40.70 (44.30)     4:26.75 (46.05)     5:11.48 (44.73)     5:54.03 (42.55)
 20 Serafin, Gwen B     10 Long Island Expr-MR  5:59.73    5:56.10 JO     
                  38.49     1:23.28 (44.79)     2:08.15 (44.87)     2:53.46 (45.31)
        3:40.21 (46.75)     4:26.04 (45.83)     5:13.01 (46.97)     5:56.10 (43.09)
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
     LC JO's: # 33.68   7/25/2014 Joy Jiang, WEST -MR                          
                39.49  ZONE Zones
                42.79  JO Junior Olympics
 Meet Qualifying:  42.79
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Weinstein, Claire   10 Westchester Aqua-MR    35.39      36.01 ZONE    20  
  2 Perez, Brianna M    10 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    36.55      36.30 ZONE    17  
  3 Robinson, Nicole K  10 Rivertown Aquati-MR    39.50      37.52 ZONE    16  
  4 Basler, Anisa M     10 Asphalt Green Un-MR    39.44      38.03 ZONE    15  
  5 Herr, Emily A        9 Three Village Sw-MR    41.73      38.55 ZONE    14  
  6 Wilkinson, Julia    10 Club Fit Jeffers-MR    38.91      38.61 ZONE    13  
  7 Maltsev, Erica      10 Trident Aquatic-MR     37.12      38.69 ZONE    12  
  8 Wu, Heidi            9 Asphalt Green Un-MR    39.19      39.14 ZONE    11  
  9 Ott, Ursula J       10 Badger Swim Club-MR    39.76      39.39 ZONE     9  
 10 Saidmuratov, Grace  10 Westchester Aqua-MR    39.29      39.40 ZONE     7  
 11 Klein, Neala J      10 Westchester Aqua-MR    40.11      39.48 ZONE     6  
 12 Martinez-Reyes, Tr  10 New York City Pa-MR    42.27      39.62 JO       5  
 13 Fenton, Sofia M     10 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    39.14      39.82 JO       4  
 14 Barr, Fiona P       10 Badger Swim Club-MR    39.85      39.83 JO       3  
 15 Kaps, Martyna        9 Matchpoint Nyc-MR      40.58      40.06 JO       2  
 16 Del Castillo, Elin   9 Condors Swim Clu-MR    40.50      40.07 JO       1  
 17 Ahn, Hailey S       10 Laguardia Aquati-MR    41.57      40.25 JO     
 18 Berger, Sydney R    10 Asphalt Green Un-MR    42.43      40.27 JO     
 19 Pusing, Ava Y       10 Laguardia Aquati-MR    39.71      40.45 JO     
 20 Pamatat, Ellie A    10 LIAC-MR                36.49Y     40.52 JO     
 21 Healy, Sierra       10 Huntington YMCA-MR     40.04      40.56 JO     
 22 Lam, Makani         10 LIAC-MR                40.25      40.59 JO     
 23 Panamserkhang, Ten   9 Laguardia Aquati-MR    41.96      40.62 JO     
 24 Penn, Haley J       10 Saw Mill Club St-MR    39.73      40.63 JO     
 25 Harish, Nila        10 Matchpoint Nyc-MR      41.40      40.71 JO     
 26 Zunich, Daniela A   10 LIAC-MR                41.22      40.73 JO     
 27 Larsen, Sarah E     10 LIAC-MR                40.65      40.75 JO     
 28 Burns, Sofia        10 Hauppauge Athlet-MR    39.82      40.85 JO     
 29 Tenzin, Quinci R    10 Laguardia Aquati-MR    40.87      41.09 JO     
 30 Armstrong, Brooke   10 Long Island Expr-MR    40.79      41.22 JO     
 31 King, Abigail D      9 Saw Mill Club St-MR    42.24      41.34 JO     
 32 Woody, Lauren E     10 UNTVS-MR               42.25      41.44 JO     
 32 Kang, Joy            9 Westchester Aqua-MR    41.76      41.44 JO     
 34 Hu, Megan X         10 LIAC-MR                42.61      41.58 JO     
 35 Pattanakul, Megan    9 Queens Aquatic C-MR    41.86      41.68 JO     
 36 Pritsch, Alexia     10 Asphalt Green Un-MR    42.66      41.71 JO     
 37 Park, Kayce H       10 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    41.41      42.22 JO     
 38 Karim, Azana S       9 Laguardia Aquati-MR    41.94      42.25 JO     
 39 Buono, Sarina L     10 Islanders Aquati-MR    42.04      42.27 JO     
 40 Nunez, Alison M     10 Long Island Expr-MR    41.56      42.43 JO     
 41 Carley, Olina       10 Club Fit Jeffers-MR    36.78Y     42.53 JO     
 42 Steiner, Nicole M   10 Long Island Expr-MR    42.73      42.79 JO     
 43 Davies, Brooke      10 Sachem Swim Club-MR    41.61      42.80        
 44 Lee, Meredith I     10 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR    42.29      42.90        
 45 Tong, Aurey         10 Queens Aquatic C-MR    42.41      43.31        
 46 Ketron, Emily A     10 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR    36.68Y     43.36        
 47 Leal, Ashley        10 RedTails-MR            42.19      43.63        
 48 Blau, Naomi B       10 Asphalt Green Un-MR    42.59      43.80        
 49 McGourty, Molly F   10 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR    42.75      44.20        
 50 Concepcion, Alex P  10 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    42.37      44.67        
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
     LC JO's: # 1:10.96   7/26/2014 Joy Jiang, WEST -MR                        
                1:24.79  ZONE Zones
                1:33.19  JO Junior Olympics
 Meet Qualifying:  1:33.19
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Weinstein, Claire   10 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:17.28    1:16.27 ZONE    20  
                  37.68     1:16.27 (38.59)                                        
  2 Perez, Brianna M    10 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:20.00    1:16.98 ZONE    17  
                  37.24     1:16.98 (39.74)                                        
  3 Basler, Anisa M     10 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:25.60    1:21.57 ZONE    16  
                  40.09     1:21.57 (41.48)                                        
  4 Pamatat, Ellie A    10 LIAC-MR              1:25.95    1:23.31 ZONE    15  
                  41.63     1:23.31 (41.68)                                        
  5 Lam, Makani         10 LIAC-MR              1:27.62    1:23.74 ZONE    14  
                  41.17     1:23.74 (42.57)                                        
  6 Maltsev, Erica      10 Trident Aquatic-MR   1:22.50    1:23.97 ZONE    13  
                  40.76     1:23.97 (43.21)                                        
  7 Martinez-Reyes, Tr  10 New York City Pa-MR  1:24.47    1:24.16 ZONE    12  
                  40.84     1:24.16 (43.32)                                        
  8 Fenton, Sofia M     10 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:31.63    1:24.24 ZONE    11  
                  40.43     1:24.24 (43.81)                                        
  9 Tenzin, Quinci R    10 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:28.21    1:24.43 ZONE     9  
                  41.85     1:24.43 (42.58)                                        
 10 Klein, Neala J      10 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:24.29    1:24.55 ZONE     7  
                  41.15     1:24.55 (43.40)                                        
 11 Ahn, Hailey S       10 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:28.10    1:24.64 ZONE     6  
                  40.78     1:24.64 (43.86)                                        
 12 Larsen, Sarah E     10 LIAC-MR              1:26.40    1:25.09 JO       5  
                  41.44     1:25.09 (43.65)                                        
 13 Vanwormer, Rowan E  10 Red Fox Aquatic-MR   1:24.78    1:25.16 JO       4  
                  40.97     1:25.16 (44.19)                                        
 14 Del Castillo, Elin   9 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:26.22    1:25.18 JO       3  
                  42.18     1:25.18 (43.00)                                        
 15 Ott, Ursula J       10 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:25.55    1:25.19 JO       2  
                  43.11     1:25.19 (42.08)                                        
 16 Kaps, Martyna        9 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    1:24.41    1:25.21 JO       1  
                  42.41     1:25.21 (42.80)                                        
 17 Pusing, Ava Y       10 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:26.98    1:25.51 JO     
                  42.32     1:25.51 (43.19)                                        
 18 Harish, Nila        10 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    1:25.49    1:25.67 JO     
                  42.07     1:25.67 (43.60)                                        
 19 Burns, Sofia        10 Hauppauge Athlet-MR  1:26.24    1:26.11 JO     
                  42.51     1:26.11 (43.60)                                        
 20 Panamserkhang, Ten   9 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:27.27    1:26.25 JO     
                  41.97     1:26.25 (44.28)                                        
 21 Barr, Fiona P       10 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:26.98    1:27.06 JO     
                  42.29     1:27.06 (44.77)                                        
 22 Healy, Sierra       10 Huntington YMCA-MR   1:25.30    1:27.38 JO     
                  43.17     1:27.38 (44.21)                                        
 23 Armstrong, Brooke   10 Long Island Expr-MR  1:28.25    1:27.53 JO     
                  43.90     1:27.53 (43.63)                                        
 24 Zunich, Daniela A   10 LIAC-MR              1:28.03    1:27.69 JO     
                  42.70     1:27.69 (44.99)                                        
 25 Penn, Haley J       10 Saw Mill Club St-MR  1:23.66    1:27.83 JO     
                  43.22     1:27.83 (44.61)                                        
 26 Hu, Megan X         10 LIAC-MR              1:29.27    1:27.96 JO     
                  43.87     1:27.96 (44.09)                                        
 27 Tesovic, Tamara     10 Roosevelt Island-MR  1:28.10S   1:28.21 JO     
                  42.08     1:28.21 (46.13)                                        
 28 Saidmuratov, Grace  10 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:26.00    1:28.22 JO     
                  43.16     1:28.22 (45.06)                                        
 29 Chun, April S       10 LIAC-MR              1:27.23    1:28.29 JO     
                  43.52     1:28.29 (44.77)                                        
 30 Fried, Regan K       9 LIAC-MR              1:29.46    1:28.50 JO     
                  43.41     1:28.50 (45.09)                                        
 31 Karim, Azana S       9 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:30.36    1:29.03 JO     
                  44.22     1:29.03 (44.81)                                        
 32 Vursta, Elizabeth   10 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:30.57    1:29.06 JO     
                  42.30     1:29.06 (46.76)                                        
 33 Kang, Joy            9 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:28.08    1:29.38 JO     
                  44.10     1:29.38 (45.28)                                        
 34 Park, Kayce H       10 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:26.46    1:29.42 JO     
                  43.95     1:29.42 (45.47)                                        
 35 Buono, Sarina L     10 Islanders Aquati-MR  1:28.96    1:30.09 JO     
                  43.87     1:30.09 (46.22)                                        
 36 Berger, Sydney R    10 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:30.85    1:30.74 JO     
                  43.34     1:30.74 (47.40)                                        
 37 Bice, Ciara M       10 Queens Aquatic C-MR  1:32.27    1:30.78 JO     
                  43.62     1:30.78 (47.16)                                        
 38 Davies, Brooke      10 Sachem Swim Club-MR  1:27.17    1:30.96 JO     
                  44.97     1:30.96 (45.99)                                        
 39 McGourty, Molly F   10 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  1:30.64    1:30.98 JO     
                  44.10     1:30.98 (46.88)                                        
 40 Woody, Lauren E     10 UNTVS-MR             1:28.16    1:31.46 JO     
                  43.55     1:31.46 (47.91)                                        
 41 Ketron, Emily A     10 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  1:33.08    1:31.82 JO     
                  44.54     1:31.82 (47.28)                                        
 42 Steiner, Nicole M   10 Long Island Expr-MR  1:31.38    1:31.98 JO     
                  45.12     1:31.98 (46.86)                                        
 43 Lee, Meredith I     10 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  1:31.42    1:32.01 JO     
                  44.72     1:32.01 (47.29)                                        
 44 Czeremcha, Erica    10 Team Suffolk-MR      1:32.23    1:32.09 JO     
                  44.86     1:32.09 (47.23)                                        
 45 Blau, Naomi B       10 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:31.83    1:32.48 JO     
                  45.03     1:32.48 (47.45)                                        
 46 D'Amelio, Theodora   9 Freedom Aquatics-MR  1:33.14    1:32.50 JO     
                  45.23     1:32.50 (47.27)                                        
 47 Castano, Isabella   10 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:30.93    1:32.76 JO     
                  46.32     1:32.76 (46.44)                                        
 48 Strabuk, Savanah G   9 LIAC-MR              1:33.13    1:32.78 JO     
                  44.78     1:32.78 (48.00)                                        
 49 Tong, Aurey         10 Queens Aquatic C-MR  1:31.01    1:32.85 JO     
                  44.58     1:32.85 (48.27)                                        
 50 Santora, Loretta G  10 Monroe Woodbury-MR   1:32.02    1:34.46        
                  45.56     1:34.46 (48.90)                                        
 51 Concepcion, Alex P  10 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:30.57    1:35.05        
                  45.58     1:35.05 (49.47)                                        
 52 Nunez, Alison M     10 Long Island Expr-MR  1:30.10    1:35.46        
                  45.84     1:35.46 (49.62)                                        
 53 Schnappauf, Samant   9 LIAC-MR              1:32.43    1:36.80        
                  47.10     1:36.80 (49.70)                                        
 -- Pritsch, Alexia     10 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:32.60         DQ        
      Multiple strokes
                  44.56          DQ (47.07)                                        
 -- Wu, Heidi            9 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:23.47         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn
                  40.60          DQ (42.82)                                        
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
     LC JO's: # 37.63   7/29/2005 Annie Zhu, TWISTERS                          
                44.99  ZONE Zones
                49.49  JO Junior Olympics
 Meet Qualifying:  49.49
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fenton, Sofia M     10 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    38.97      39.91 ZONE    20  
  2 Herr, Emily A        9 Three Village Sw-MR    41.49      41.34 ZONE    17  
  3 Healy, Sierra       10 Huntington YMCA-MR     42.60      41.61 ZONE    16  
  4 Gennarelli, Maichi  10 Condors Swim Clu-MR    42.54      42.97 ZONE    15  
  5 Vega, Isabella M    10 Westchester Aqua-MR    43.12      43.66 ZONE    14  
  6 Ott, Ursula J       10 Badger Swim Club-MR    43.08      43.96 ZONE    13  
  7 Chun, April S       10 LIAC-MR                42.90      44.15 ZONE    12  
  8 Harish, Nila        10 Matchpoint Nyc-MR      43.12      44.43 ZONE    11  
  9 Pusing, Ava Y       10 Laguardia Aquati-MR    47.17      44.63 ZONE     9  
 10 Martinez-Reyes, Tr  10 New York City Pa-MR    48.48      44.89 ZONE     7  
 11 Perez, Brianna M    10 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    44.67      45.58 JO       6  
 12 Lombardo, Kayla      9 Rye YMCA-MR            46.34      45.60 JO       5  
 13 Lanning, Gracyn     10 92nd Street Flyi-MR    45.54      45.70 JO       4  
 14 Maierle, Lauren E   10 Westchester Aqua-MR    46.89      45.81 JO       3  
 15 Czeremcha, Erica    10 Team Suffolk-MR        46.77      45.99 JO       2  
 16 Hu, Megan X         10 LIAC-MR                46.22      46.09 JO       1  
 17 Mendoza, Patricia   10 Flushing YMCA-MR       46.23      46.13 JO     
 18 King, Abigail D      9 Saw Mill Club St-MR    48.71      46.14 JO     
 19 Karim, Azana S       9 Laguardia Aquati-MR    46.30      46.22 JO     
 20 Basler, Anisa M     10 Asphalt Green Un-MR    46.05      46.31 JO     
 21 Gonzalez, Emiliann   9 Apex Swim Club-MR      48.87      46.32 JO     
 22 Dominger, Madison   10 Hauppauge Athlet-MR    41.55Y     46.37 JO     
 23 Chang, Nicole       10 92nd Street Flyi-MR    46.53      46.50 JO     
 24 Ahn, Hailey S       10 Laguardia Aquati-MR    47.66      46.75 JO     
 25 Saidmuratov, Grace  10 Westchester Aqua-MR    47.72      46.85 JO     
 26 Ketron, Emily A     10 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR    48.82      46.87 JO     
 27 Robinson, Lindsey   10 Rivertown Aquati-MR    41.50Y     46.95 JO     
 28 Maltsev, Erica      10 Trident Aquatic-MR     47.92      47.32 JO     
 28 Lam, Makani         10 LIAC-MR                47.14      47.32 JO     
 28 Vitti, Kate L       10 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR    47.73      47.32 JO     
 31 Wu, Heidi            9 Asphalt Green Un-MR    47.24      47.56 JO     
 32 Nunez, Alison M     10 Long Island Expr-MR    48.01      47.69 JO     
 33 Haimson, Emma A     10 Laguardia Aquati-MR    47.72      47.95 JO     
 34 Kang, Joy            9 Westchester Aqua-MR    48.65      47.97 JO     
 35 Burns, Sofia        10 Hauppauge Athlet-MR    48.24      47.99 JO     
 36 McDonald, Mary J    10 LIAC-MR                47.77      48.03 JO     
 37 Dosembet, Jema I    10 Asphalt Green Un-MR    48.99      48.25 JO     
 38 Schroeder, Mary     10 Hauppauge Athlet-MR    48.68      48.54 JO     
 39 Corcuera, Carolina  10 Laguardia Aquati-MR    48.73      48.67 JO     
 40 Woody, Lauren E     10 UNTVS-MR               48.43      48.69 JO     
 41 Hunt, Anna K        10 Asphalt Green Un-MR    49.29      48.72 JO     
 42 Kwan, Maggie        10 Nile Crocodile A-MR    48.20      48.85 JO     
 43 O'Neill, Jade R     10 Condors Swim Clu-MR    47.88      48.92 JO     
 44 Lee, Meredith I     10 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR    48.90      49.06 JO     
 45 Losada, Aleksandra  10 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    48.81      49.24 JO     
 46 Lisica, Sabrina N   10 Three Village Sw-MR    48.93      49.51        
 47 Schnappauf, Samant   9 LIAC-MR                49.22      50.15        
 48 Concepcion, Alex P  10 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    47.99      50.16        
 49 Whang, Samantha E   10 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    49.07      50.17        
 50 Park, Kayce H       10 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    49.12      50.27        
 51 Hille, Amara V      10 Islanders Aquati-MR    49.13      50.46        
 52 Tong, Aurey         10 Queens Aquatic C-MR    49.10      50.67        
 53 McGourty, Molly F   10 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR    47.97      51.12        
 54 Meccia, Madison N   10 Freedom Aquatics-MR    49.37      52.74        
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
     LC JO's: # 1:23.44   7/31/2004 Annie Zhu, LGAC                            
                1:36.79  ZONE Zones
                1:45.09  JO Junior Olympics
 Meet Qualifying:  1:45.09
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fenton, Sofia M     10 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:25.63    1:25.22 ZONE    20  
                  40.04     1:25.22 (45.18)                                        
  2 Weinstein, Claire   10 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:27.21    1:30.77 ZONE    17  
                  42.83     1:30.77 (47.94)                                        
  3 Gennarelli, Maichi  10 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:31.84    1:31.52 ZONE    16  
                  44.55     1:31.52 (46.97)                                        
  4 Vega, Isabella M    10 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:31.23    1:32.27 ZONE    15  
                  45.24     1:32.27 (47.03)                                        
  5 Healy, Sierra       10 Huntington YMCA-MR   1:32.41    1:32.28 ZONE    14  
                  44.24     1:32.28 (48.04)                                        
  6 Herr, Emily A        9 Three Village Sw-MR  1:32.63    1:33.51 ZONE    13  
                  44.66     1:33.51 (48.85)                                        
  7 Chun, April S       10 LIAC-MR              1:35.08    1:35.31 ZONE    12  
                  46.12     1:35.31 (49.19)                                        
  8 Harish, Nila        10 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    1:35.34    1:35.94 ZONE    11  
  9 Ott, Ursula J       10 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:33.45    1:36.37 ZONE     9  
                  45.26     1:36.37 (51.11)                                        
 10 Karim, Azana S       9 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:38.19    1:38.11 JO       7  
                  47.42     1:38.11 (50.69)                                        
 11 Pusing, Ava Y       10 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:40.56    1:38.35 JO       6  
                  47.02     1:38.35 (51.33)                                        
 12 Dominger, Madison   10 Hauppauge Athlet-MR  1:41.11    1:38.76 JO       5  
                  47.11     1:38.76 (51.65)                                        
 13 Martinez-Reyes, Tr  10 New York City Pa-MR  1:39.64    1:39.50 JO       4  
                  47.26     1:39.50 (52.24)                                        
 14 Lam, Makani         10 LIAC-MR              1:36.72    1:39.66 JO       3  
                  49.22     1:39.66 (50.44)                                        
 15 Hu, Megan X         10 LIAC-MR              1:40.24    1:40.21 JO       2  
                  49.49     1:40.21 (50.72)                                        
 16 Maierle, Lauren E   10 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:39.47    1:40.79 JO       1  
                  48.62     1:40.79 (52.17)                                        
 17 Mendoza, Patricia   10 Flushing YMCA-MR     1:42.90    1:41.02 JO     
                  47.40     1:41.02 (53.62)                                        
 18 Vanwormer, Rowan E  10 Red Fox Aquatic-MR   1:27.41Y   1:41.10 JO     
                  48.40     1:41.10 (52.70)                                        
 19 Ketron, Emily A     10 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  1:30.11Y   1:41.35 JO     
                  48.26     1:41.35 (53.09)                                        
 20 Gonzalez, Emiliann   9 Apex Swim Club-MR    1:43.27    1:41.53 JO     
                  47.84     1:41.53 (53.69)                                        
 21 Lombardo, Kayla      9 Rye YMCA-MR          1:42.07    1:41.74 JO     
                  47.36     1:41.74 (54.38)                                        
 22 Goodman, Mira       10 Roosevelt Island-MR  1:40.71    1:41.94 JO     
                  49.77     1:41.94 (52.17)                                        
 23 Hunt, Anna K        10 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:44.94    1:42.53 JO     
                  51.00     1:42.53 (51.53)                                        
 24 Zunich, Daniela A   10 LIAC-MR              1:41.93    1:42.62 JO     
                  49.45     1:42.62 (53.17)                                        
 25 Lanning, Gracyn     10 92nd Street Flyi-MR  1:43.77    1:42.89 JO     
                  49.49     1:42.89 (53.40)                                        
 26 Wu, Heidi            9 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:43.64    1:42.96 JO     
                  49.15     1:42.96 (53.81)                                        
 27 Nunez, Alison M     10 Long Island Expr-MR  1:42.54    1:43.00 JO     
                  49.60     1:43.00 (53.40)                                        
 28 Kang, Joy            9 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:43.76    1:43.15 JO     
                  49.74     1:43.15 (53.41)                                        
 29 Kwan, Maggie        10 Nile Crocodile A-MR  1:41.45S   1:43.19 JO     
                  50.54     1:43.19 (52.65)                                        
 30 Kyqykaliu, Vesa A   10 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:31.17Y   1:43.90 JO     
 31 Vitti, Kate L       10 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  1:42.09    1:43.92 JO     
                  49.92     1:43.92 (54.00)                                        
 32 Haimson, Emma A     10 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:43.82    1:44.13 JO     
                  51.23     1:44.13 (52.90)                                        
 33 Lee, Meredith I     10 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  1:42.22    1:44.36 JO     
                  49.32     1:44.36 (55.04)                                        
 34 Maltsev, Erica      10 Trident Aquatic-MR   1:43.12    1:44.96 JO     
                  49.78     1:44.96 (55.18)                                        
 35 Chang, Nicole       10 92nd Street Flyi-MR  1:31.82Y   1:45.08 JO     
                  49.88     1:45.08 (55.20)                                        
 36 Concepcion, Alex P  10 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:45.05    1:45.17        
                  50.37     1:45.17 (54.80)                                        
 37 Lisica, Sabrina N   10 Three Village Sw-MR  1:43.82    1:45.60        
                  49.88     1:45.60 (55.72)                                        
 38 Woody, Lauren E     10 UNTVS-MR             1:44.13    1:45.94        
                  50.02     1:45.94 (55.92)                                        
 39 O'Neill, Jade R     10 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:41.62    1:47.15        
                  50.54     1:47.15 (56.61)                                        
 40 Meccia, Madison N   10 Freedom Aquatics-MR  1:44.35    1:47.24        
                  52.47     1:47.24 (54.77)                                        
 41 McDonald, Mary J    10 LIAC-MR              1:44.79    1:47.57        
                  51.22     1:47.57 (56.35)                                        
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
     LC JO's: # 31.21   7/26/2014 Joy Jiang, WEST -MR                          
                36.99  ZONE Zones
                40.69  JO Junior Olympics
 Meet Qualifying:  40.69
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Herr, Emily A        9 Three Village Sw-MR    33.84      32.74 ZONE    20  
  2 Perez, Brianna M    10 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    34.22      34.04 ZONE    17  
  3 Fenton, Sofia M     10 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    34.94      34.73 ZONE    16  
  4 Healy, Sierra       10 Huntington YMCA-MR     34.46      35.26 ZONE    15  
  5 Armstrong, Brooke   10 Long Island Expr-MR    35.04      35.58 ZONE    14  
  6 Basler, Anisa M     10 Asphalt Green Un-MR    35.78      35.85 ZONE    13  
  7 Martinez-Reyes, Tr  10 New York City Pa-MR    40.05      35.92 ZONE    12  
  8 Panamserkhang, Ten   9 Laguardia Aquati-MR    35.97      35.98 ZONE    11  
  9 Berger, Sydney R    10 Asphalt Green Un-MR    39.60      36.59 ZONE     9  
 10 Maltsev, Erica      10 Trident Aquatic-MR     36.92      36.78 ZONE     7  
 11 Kaps, Martyna        9 Matchpoint Nyc-MR      36.39      36.83 ZONE     6  
 12 Harish, Nila        10 Matchpoint Nyc-MR      36.76      36.93 ZONE     5  
 13 Ahn, Hailey S       10 Laguardia Aquati-MR    37.55      37.19 JO       4  
 14 Maierle, Lauren E   10 Westchester Aqua-MR    39.21      37.25 JO       3  
 15 Barr, Fiona P       10 Badger Swim Club-MR    37.15      37.28 JO       2  
 16 Gennarelli, Maichi  10 Condors Swim Clu-MR    37.50      37.33 JO       1  
 17 Klein, Neala J      10 Westchester Aqua-MR    36.13      37.37 JO     
 18 Karim, Azana S       9 Laguardia Aquati-MR    38.90      37.55 JO     
 19 Vega, Isabella M    10 Westchester Aqua-MR    38.11      37.90 JO     
 20 Schnappauf, Samant   9 LIAC-MR                39.44      37.92 JO     
 21 Del Castillo, Elin   9 Condors Swim Clu-MR    38.52      38.05 JO     
 22 Pusing, Ava Y       10 Laguardia Aquati-MR    38.72      38.13 JO     
 23 Penn, Haley J       10 Saw Mill Club St-MR    37.85      38.21 JO     
 24 Valerio, Sara A      9 Middies Swimming-MR    38.97      38.26 JO     
 25 Larsen, Sarah E     10 LIAC-MR                37.47      38.29 JO     
 26 Lam, Makani         10 LIAC-MR                38.42      38.34 JO     
 27 Park, Kayce H       10 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    38.95      38.35 JO     
 28 Petriccione, Melan  10 Rivertown Aquati-MR    40.39      38.52 JO     
 29 Fried, Regan K       9 LIAC-MR                39.41      38.53 JO     
 30 Ott, Ursula J       10 Badger Swim Club-MR    39.50      38.57 JO     
 31 Lanning, Gracyn     10 92nd Street Flyi-MR    37.37      38.64 JO     
 32 Retzlaff, Claudia    8 Three Village Sw-MR    40.15      38.80 JO     
 33 Leal, Ashley        10 RedTails-MR            34.02Y     39.20 JO     
 34 Lee, Meredith I     10 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR    39.54      39.39 JO     
 35 Vanwormer, Rowan E  10 Red Fox Aquatic-MR     38.28      39.42 JO     
 36 Saidmuratov, Grace  10 Westchester Aqua-MR    38.84      39.49 JO     
 37 Chang, Nicole       10 92nd Street Flyi-MR    39.45      39.66 JO     
 38 Castano, Isabella   10 Asphalt Green Un-MR    39.23      39.73 JO     
 39 Kang, Joy            9 Westchester Aqua-MR    40.23      39.83 JO     
 40 Whang, Samantha E   10 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    40.07      39.86 JO     
 41 Carley, Olina       10 Club Fit Jeffers-MR    37.86      40.14 JO     
 42 Haimson, Emma A     10 Laguardia Aquati-MR    40.45      40.92        
 43 Concepcion, Alex P  10 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    40.40      40.95        
 44 Buono, Sarina L     10 Islanders Aquati-MR    35.61Y     40.96        
 45 Griffin, Amelia      9 Hauppauge Athlet-MR    35.69Y     41.23        
 46 Nunez, Alison M     10 Long Island Expr-MR    39.45      41.42        
 47 Vitti, Kate L       10 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR    40.00      41.55        
 48 Strabuk, Savanah G   9 LIAC-MR                40.49      43.74        
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
     LC JO's: # 1:09.99   7/27/2014 Joy Jiang, WEST -MR                        
                1:25.69  ZONE Zones
                1:35.69  JO Junior Olympics
 Meet Qualifying:  1:35.69
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Herr, Emily A        9 Three Village Sw-MR  1:16.45    1:16.09 ZONE    20  
                  35.44     1:16.09 (40.65)                                        
  2 Weinstein, Claire   10 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:17.99    1:16.97 ZONE    17  
                  36.65     1:16.97 (40.32)                                        
  3 Perez, Brianna M    10 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:20.02    1:17.20 ZONE    16  
                  36.76     1:17.20 (40.44)                                        
  4 Klein, Neala J      10 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:22.62    1:20.35 ZONE    15  
                  38.08     1:20.35 (42.27)                                        
  5 Healy, Sierra       10 Huntington YMCA-MR   1:19.05    1:21.68 ZONE    14  
                  36.41     1:21.68 (45.27)                                        
  6 Panamserkhang, Ten   9 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:25.11    1:22.13 ZONE    13  
                  38.54     1:22.13 (43.59)                                        
  7 Fried, Regan K       9 LIAC-MR              1:25.73    1:24.28 ZONE    12  
                  40.24     1:24.28 (44.04)                                        
  8 Armstrong, Brooke   10 Long Island Expr-MR  1:22.99    1:24.93 ZONE    11  
                  40.94     1:24.93 (43.99)                                        
  9 Martinez-Reyes, Tr  10 New York City Pa-MR  1:17.33Y   1:25.06 ZONE     9  
                  39.44     1:25.06 (45.62)                                        
 10 Fenton, Sofia M     10 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:29.46    1:25.19 ZONE     7  
                  38.82     1:25.19 (46.37)                                        
 11 Larsen, Sarah E     10 LIAC-MR              1:23.92    1:25.33 ZONE     6  
                  40.07     1:25.33 (45.26)                                        
 12 Harish, Nila        10 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    1:24.39    1:26.07 JO       5  
                  39.63     1:26.07 (46.44)                                        
 13 Kaps, Martyna        9 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    1:20.23    1:26.12 JO       4  
                  41.05     1:26.12 (45.07)                                        
 14 Vega, Isabella M    10 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:26.30    1:26.99 JO       3  
                  39.62     1:26.99 (47.37)                                        
 15 Chun, April S       10 LIAC-MR              1:26.74    1:27.07 JO       2  
                  41.66     1:27.07 (45.41)                                        
 16 Gennarelli, Maichi  10 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:31.81    1:27.21 JO       1  
                  40.67     1:27.21 (46.54)                                        
 17 Ahn, Hailey S       10 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:24.58    1:27.26 JO     
                  39.59     1:27.26 (47.67)                                        
 18 Pusing, Ava Y       10 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:26.22    1:27.35 JO     
                  41.05     1:27.35 (46.30)                                        
 19 Basler, Anisa M     10 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:23.51    1:27.58 JO     
                  39.69     1:27.58 (47.89)                                        
 20 Park, Kayce H       10 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:28.26    1:27.93 JO     
                  40.85     1:27.93 (47.08)                                        
 21 Del Castillo, Elin   9 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:28.70    1:28.11 JO     
                  41.38     1:28.11 (46.73)                                        
 22 Petriccione, Melan  10 Rivertown Aquati-MR  1:33.40    1:28.38 JO     
                  41.96     1:28.38 (46.42)                                        
 22 Lam, Makani         10 LIAC-MR              1:24.25    1:28.38 JO     
                  41.98     1:28.38 (46.40)                                        
 24 Schnappauf, Samant   9 LIAC-MR              1:31.26    1:28.65 JO     
                  41.87     1:28.65 (46.78)                                        
 25 Maierle, Lauren E   10 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:32.00    1:28.68 JO     
                  40.74     1:28.68 (47.94)                                        
 26 Barr, Fiona P       10 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:28.88    1:29.19 JO     
                  39.85     1:29.19 (49.34)                                        
 27 Penn, Haley J       10 Saw Mill Club St-MR  1:21.92Y   1:29.87 JO     
                  41.35     1:29.87 (48.52)                                        
 28 Vanwormer, Rowan E  10 Red Fox Aquatic-MR   1:28.57    1:30.65 JO     
                  41.36     1:30.65 (49.29)                                        
 29 Saidmuratov, Grace  10 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:27.62    1:30.85 JO     
                  41.54     1:30.85 (49.31)                                        
 30 Castano, Isabella   10 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:33.82    1:31.35 JO     
                  41.56     1:31.35 (49.79)                                        
 31 Retzlaff, Claudia    8 Three Village Sw-MR  1:24.99Y   1:31.69 JO     
                  41.41     1:31.69 (50.28)                                        
 32 Whang, Samantha E   10 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:34.28    1:31.76 JO     
                  42.07     1:31.76 (49.69)                                        
 33 Bice, Ciara M       10 Queens Aquatic C-MR  1:34.61    1:31.81 JO     
                  44.24     1:31.81 (47.57)                                        
 34 King, Abigail D      9 Saw Mill Club St-MR  1:22.60Y   1:32.09 JO     
                  42.36     1:32.09 (49.73)                                        
 35 Kang, Joy            9 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:35.27    1:32.27 JO     
                  42.89     1:32.27 (49.38)                                        
 36 Valerio, Sara A      9 Middies Swimming-MR  1:31.55    1:32.62 JO     
                  42.10     1:32.62 (50.52)                                        
 37 Davies, Brooke      10 Sachem Swim Club-MR  1:29.30    1:32.69 JO     
                  43.50     1:32.69 (49.19)                                        
 38 Haimson, Emma A     10 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:32.85    1:32.79 JO     
                  43.84     1:32.79 (48.95)                                        
 39 Hu, Megan X         10 LIAC-MR              1:32.74    1:32.93 JO     
                  43.66     1:32.93 (49.27)                                        
 40 Lee, Meredith I     10 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  1:33.11    1:33.42 JO     
                  42.58     1:33.42 (50.84)                                        
 41 Lanning, Gracyn     10 92nd Street Flyi-MR  1:30.76    1:33.56 JO     
                  40.72     1:33.56 (52.84)                                        
 42 Carley, Olina       10 Club Fit Jeffers-MR  1:30.44    1:36.09        
                  43.94     1:36.09 (52.15)                                        
 43 Samko, Clara M      10 Harbor Seals/Bay-MR  1:24.15Y   1:37.11        
                  43.34     1:37.11 (53.77)                                        
 44 Vitti, Kate L       10 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  1:34.41    1:38.93        
                  46.22     1:38.93 (52.71)                                        
 45 O'Donnell, Katheri   8 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  1:21.77Y   1:41.08        
                  48.07     1:41.08 (53.01)                                        
 46 Nunez, Alison M     10 Long Island Expr-MR  1:34.42    1:42.74        
                  45.11     1:42.74 (57.63)                                        
 -- Berger, Sydney R    10 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:33.65         DQ        
      False start
                  40.01          DQ (50.18)                                        
 -- Maltsev, Erica      10 Trident Aquatic-MR   1:25.82        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Girls 10 & Under 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
     LC JO's: # 2:34.94   7/27/2014 Joy Jiang, WEST -MR                        
                2:57.29  ZONE Zones
                3:16.49  JO Junior Olympics
 Meet Qualifying:  3:16.49
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Perez, Brianna M    10 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:54.22    2:50.61 ZONE    20  
                  36.53     1:20.23 (43.70)     2:11.07 (50.84)     2:50.61 (39.54)
  2 Gennarelli, Maichi  10 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:58.34    2:53.60 ZONE    17  
                  38.89     1:25.24 (46.35)     2:14.81 (49.57)     2:53.60 (38.79)
  3 Vega, Isabella M    10 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:54.99    2:54.54 ZONE    16  
                  38.89     1:25.39 (46.50)     2:16.32 (50.93)     2:54.54 (38.22)
  4 Fenton, Sofia M     10 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  3:02.53    2:55.91 ZONE    15  
                  37.73     1:25.65 (47.92)     2:14.65 (49.00)     2:55.91 (41.26)
  5 Kaps, Martyna        9 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    2:56.40    2:56.25 ZONE    14  
                  38.94     1:24.37 (45.43)     2:17.98 (53.61)     2:56.25 (38.27)
  6 Healy, Sierra       10 Huntington YMCA-MR   2:55.48    2:56.57 ZONE    13  
                  37.65     1:23.14 (45.49)     2:14.19 (51.05)     2:56.57 (42.38)
  7 Pusing, Ava Y       10 Laguardia Aquati-MR  3:02.13    2:58.68 JO      12  
                  39.15     1:23.97 (44.82)     2:17.77 (53.80)     2:58.68 (40.91)
  8 Martinez-Reyes, Tr  10 New York City Pa-MR  3:00.19    2:58.75 JO      11  
                                1:22.76 ( )     2:20.04 (57.28)     2:58.75 (38.71)
  9 Larsen, Sarah E     10 LIAC-MR              2:57.56    2:58.90 JO       9  
                  40.84     1:25.23 (44.39)     2:20.44 (55.21)     2:58.90 (38.46)
 10 Maltsev, Erica      10 Trident Aquatic-MR   2:51.63    2:59.19 JO       7  
                  39.81     1:23.57 (43.76)     2:19.24 (55.67)     2:59.19 (39.95)
 11 Klein, Neala J      10 Westchester Aqua-MR  3:02.67    2:59.72 JO       6  
                  37.55     1:23.57 (46.02)     2:20.03 (56.46)     2:59.72 (39.69)
 12 Chun, April S       10 LIAC-MR              2:56.97    2:59.91 JO       5  
                  41.35     1:29.40 (48.05)     2:20.41 (51.01)     2:59.91 (39.50)
 13 Del Castillo, Elin   9 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:42.39Y   3:00.00 JO       4  
                  39.97     1:26.40 (46.43)     2:20.57 (54.17)     3:00.00 (39.43)
 14 Lam, Makani         10 LIAC-MR              3:01.79    3:00.43 JO       3  
                  40.80     1:26.86 (46.06)     2:21.14 (54.28)     3:00.43 (39.29)
 15 Panamserkhang, Ten   9 Laguardia Aquati-MR  3:02.79    3:01.05 JO       2  
                  38.45     1:26.16 (47.71)     2:21.13 (54.97)     3:01.05 (39.92)
 16 Wu, Heidi            9 Asphalt Green Un-MR  3:02.54    3:01.32 JO       1  
                  38.72     1:24.46 (45.74)     2:19.93 (55.47)     3:01.32 (41.39)
 17 Armstrong, Brooke   10 Long Island Expr-MR  3:10.83    3:02.14 JO     
                  37.50     1:25.91 (48.41)     2:24.50 (58.59)     3:02.14 (37.64)
 18 Harish, Nila        10 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    3:01.13    3:02.18 JO     
                  39.44     1:24.61 (45.17)     2:20.68 (56.07)     3:02.18 (41.50)
 19 Ahn, Hailey S       10 Laguardia Aquati-MR  3:06.36    3:02.30 JO     
                  38.79     1:25.04 (46.25)     2:21.64 (56.60)     3:02.30 (40.66)
 20 Penn, Haley J       10 Saw Mill Club St-MR  3:04.91    3:02.94 JO     
                  40.85     1:26.17 (45.32)     2:21.87 (55.70)     3:02.94 (41.07)
 21 Maierle, Lauren E   10 Westchester Aqua-MR  3:04.41    3:03.01 JO     
                  40.73     1:27.44 (46.71)     2:23.41 (55.97)     3:03.01 (39.60)
 22 Ott, Ursula J       10 Badger Swim Club-MR  3:06.97    3:03.66 JO     
                  41.88     1:29.63 (47.75)     2:22.51 (52.88)     3:03.66 (41.15)
 23 Fried, Regan K       9 LIAC-MR              3:06.54    3:05.82 JO     
                  41.23     1:28.24 (47.01)     2:25.00 (56.76)     3:05.82 (40.82)
 24 Hu, Megan X         10 LIAC-MR              3:09.47    3:06.02 JO     
                  42.68     1:27.88 (45.20)     2:23.69 (55.81)     3:06.02 (42.33)
 25 Ketron, Emily A     10 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  3:12.96    3:07.22 JO     
                  43.36     1:33.57 (50.21)     2:26.44 (52.87)     3:07.22 (40.78)
 26 Basler, Anisa M     10 Asphalt Green Un-MR  3:06.13    3:08.22 JO     
                  38.63     1:26.04 (47.41)     2:22.87 (56.83)     3:08.22 (45.35)
 27 Vanwormer, Rowan E  10 Red Fox Aquatic-MR   3:05.10    3:08.28 JO     
                  41.16     1:29.79 (48.63)     2:26.67 (56.88)     3:08.28 (41.61)
 28 Zunich, Daniela A   10 LIAC-MR              3:07.18    3:08.63 JO     
                  44.10     1:30.53 (46.43)     2:28.24 (57.71)     3:08.63 (40.39)
 29 Haimson, Emma A     10 Laguardia Aquati-MR  3:08.86    3:09.12 JO     
                  44.18     1:31.41 (47.23)     2:28.87 (57.46)     3:09.12 (40.25)
 30 Petriccione, Melan  10 Rivertown Aquati-MR  3:15.41    3:11.55 JO     
                  41.00     1:31.86 (50.86)     2:29.56 (57.70)     3:11.55 (41.99)
 31 Park, Kayce H       10 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  3:09.98    3:12.48 JO     
                  39.68     1:30.11 (50.43)     2:28.64 (58.53)     3:12.48 (43.84)
 32 Schnappauf, Samant   9 LIAC-MR              3:08.99    3:12.69 JO     
                  41.92     1:33.67 (51.75)     2:31.87 (58.20)     3:12.69 (40.82)
 33 Losada, Aleksandra  10 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  3:12.50    3:14.81 JO     
                  44.77     1:34.79 (50.02)     2:32.90 (58.11)     3:14.81 (41.91)
 34 Lee, Meredith I     10 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  3:12.54    3:15.27 JO     
                  43.66     1:33.83 (50.17)     2:32.54 (58.71)     3:15.27 (42.73)
 35 Nunez, Alison M     10 Long Island Expr-MR  3:13.33    3:15.66 JO     
                  44.44     1:34.85 (50.41)     2:33.95 (59.10)     3:15.66 (41.71)
 36 Saidmuratov, Grace  10 Westchester Aqua-MR  3:08.65    3:16.70        
                  41.18     1:30.45 (49.27)   2:31.83 (1:01.38)     3:16.70 (44.87)
 37 Samko, Clara M      10 Harbor Seals/Bay-MR  3:15.10    3:16.86        
                  43.45     1:34.03 (50.58)     2:33.10 (59.07)     3:16.86 (43.76)
 38 Vitti, Kate L       10 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  3:16.18    3:16.93        
                  45.19     1:37.37 (52.18)     2:35.73 (58.36)     3:16.93 (41.20)
 -- Weinstein, Claire   10 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:43.80         DQ        
      False start - Misc
                  37.29     1:18.62 (41.33)     2:09.63 (51.01)          DQ (37.64)
 
Girls 10 & Under 200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
     LC JO's: # 2:08.55   7/26/2014 Westchester Aquatic Club                   
                         Y Collmar, K Chen, M Lee, J Jiang                 
Metro LC Rec:   2:08.33    6/4/2016 LONG ISLAND AQUATIC CLUB, LIAC-MR          
                         M. Connor, R. Fried, Z. Brita, B. Ye              
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            2:12.28    2:11.91         40  
     1) Vega, Isabella M 10             2) Maierle, Lauren E 10           
     3) Klein, Neala J 10               4) Weinstein, Claire J 10         
                  33.05     1:06.33 (33.28)     1:40.56 (34.23)     2:11.91 (31.35)
  2 Nys Aquatics, Inc.-MR  'A'                  2:18.36    2:14.54         34  
     1) Fenton, Sofia M 10              2) Park, Kayce H 10               
     3) Whang, Samantha E 10            4) Perez, Brianna M 10            
                  32.96     1:07.68 (34.72)     1:43.41 (35.73)     2:14.54 (31.13)
  3 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            2:16.20    2:15.46         32  
     1) Chun, April S 10                2) Pamatat, Ellie A 10            
     3) Larsen, Sarah E 10              4) Zunich, Daniela A 10           
                  35.24     1:09.37 (34.13)     1:42.45 (33.08)     2:15.46 (33.01)
  4 Laguardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'              2:12.14    2:15.82         30  
     1) Panamserkhang, Tenzin P 9       2) Pusing, Ava Y 10               
     3) Tenzin, Quinci R 10             4) Ahn, Hailey S 10               
                  38.26     1:08.78 (30.52)     1:41.65 (32.87)     2:15.82 (34.17)
  5 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'A'      2:19.75    2:15.87         28  
     1) Moloney, Aislinn R 10           2) Wu, Heidi 9                    
     3) Basler, Anisa M 10              4) Berger, Sydney R 10            
                  35.92     1:09.31 (33.39)     1:41.53 (32.22)     2:15.87 (34.34)
  6 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'B'            2:23.66    2:19.02         26  
     1) Fried, Regan K 9                2) Schnappauf, Samantha G 9       
     3) Hu, Megan X 10                  4) Lam, Makani 10                 
                  36.07     1:10.92 (34.85)     1:45.74 (34.82)     2:19.02 (33.28)
  7 Laguardia Aquatic Club-MR  'B'              2:31.70    2:20.17         24  
     1) Rodriguez, Jenna L 10           2) Corcuera, Carolina D 10        
     3) Haimson, Emma A 10              4) Karim, Azana S 9               
                  35.26     1:11.31 (36.05)     1:46.28 (34.97)     2:20.17 (33.89)
  8 Condors Swim Club of Clarkstow-MR  'A'      2:24.14    2:20.37         22  
     1) Del Castillo, Elina 9           2) O'Neill, Jade R 10             
     3) Vursta, Elizabeth R 10          4) Gennarelli, Maichina E 10      
                  35.26     1:11.52 (36.26)     1:47.85 (36.33)     2:20.37 (32.52)
  9 Long Island Express-MR  'A'                 2:21.99    2:20.76         18  
     1) Armstrong, Brooke E 10          2) Nunez, Alison M 10             
     3) Serafin, Gwen B 10              4) Steiner, Nicole M 10           
                  32.58     1:08.83 (36.25)     1:43.16 (34.33)     2:20.76 (37.60)
 10 Hauppauge Athletic Association-MR  'A'      2:28.02    2:23.76         14  
     1) Burns, Sofia 10                 2) Dominger, Madison 10           
     3) Schroeder, Mary 10              4) Griffin, Amelia 9              
                  34.11     1:09.50 (35.39)     1:48.00 (38.50)     2:23.76 (35.76)
 11 Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins-MR  'A'          2:27.53    2:24.04         12  
     1) Lee, Meredith I 10              2) Ketron, Emily A 10             
     3) Vitti, Kate L 10                4) McGourty, Molly F 10           
                  42.62     1:10.29 (27.67)     1:47.58 (37.29)     2:24.04 (36.46)
 12 92nd Street Flying Dolphins-MR  'A'         2:24.44    2:25.46         10  
     1) Eng, Jade Ling 10               2) Chang, Nicole 10               
     3) Randall, Rebecca A 10           4) Lanning, Gracyn 10             
                  42.23     1:13.56 (31.33)     1:51.85 (38.29)     2:25.46 (33.61)
 13 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'B'      2:26.90    2:27.56          8  
     1) Castano, Isabella H 10          2) Dosembet, Jema I 10            
     3) Blau, Naomi B 10                4) Pritsch, Alexia 10             
                  37.21     1:14.57 (37.36)     1:51.72 (37.15)     2:27.56 (35.84)
 14 Queens Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                 2:34.43    2:30.46          6  
     1) Bice, Ciara M 10                2) Tong, Aurey 10                 
     3) Pattanakul, Megan 9             4) Bak, Hanna M 9                 
                  37.94     1:15.31 (37.37)     1:53.49 (38.18)     2:30.46 (36.97)
 15 Freedom Aquatics-MR  'A'                    2:43.10    2:42.22          4  
     1) Meccia, Madison N 10            2) Larson, Grace A 10             
     3) Chazov, Pelagia 9               4) D'Amelio, Theodora M 9         
                  39.25     1:25.42 (46.17)     2:06.19 (40.77)     2:42.22 (36.03)
 
Girls 10 & Under 400 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
     LC JO's: # 4:38.94   7/25/2014 Westchester Aquatic Club                   
                         Y Collmar, K Chen, M Lee, J Jiang                 
Metro LC Rec:   4:38.94   7/25/2014 Westchester Aquatic Club, WEST-MR          
                         Y. Collmar, K. Chen, M. Lee, J. Jiang             
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            4:49.02    4:47.21         40  
     1) Vega, Isabella M 10             2) Klein, Neala J 10              
     3) Maierle, Lauren E 10            4) Weinstein, Claire J 10         
                  34.23   1:11.60 (1:11.60)     1:45.90 (34.30)   2:24.59 (1:12.99)
        2:59.14 (34.55)   3:36.83 (1:12.24)     4:09.37 (32.54)   4:47.21 (1:10.38)
  2 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            4:57.59    4:52.82         34  
     1) Larsen, Sarah E 10              2) Pamatat, Ellie A 10            
     3) Zunich, Daniela A 10            4) Chun, April S 10               
                  34.88   1:12.23 (1:12.23)     1:47.64 (35.41)   2:25.07 (1:12.84)
        2:59.40 (34.33)   3:38.39 (1:13.32)     4:13.55 (35.16)   4:52.82 (1:14.43)
  3 Nys Aquatics, Inc.-MR  'A'                  5:17.27    5:02.24         32  
     1) Fenton, Sofia M 10              2) Concepcion, Alex P 10          
     3) Park, Kayce H 10                4) Perez, Brianna M 10            
                  34.75   1:16.65 (1:16.65)     1:52.97 (36.32)                    
            3:10.86 ( )         3:53.37 ( )     4:26.34 (32.97)   5:02.24 (1:08.87)
  4 Laguardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'              5:04.67    5:03.66         30  
     1) Pusing, Ava Y 10                2) Ahn, Hailey S 10               
     3) Tenzin, Quinci R 10             4) Panamserkhang, Tenzin P 9      
                  36.51   1:17.12 (1:17.12)     1:52.43 (35.31)   2:33.09 (1:15.97)
        3:08.94 (35.85)   3:49.78 (1:16.69)     4:24.81 (35.03)   5:03.66 (1:13.88)
  5 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'B'            5:07.31    5:06.77         28  
     1) Schnappauf, Samantha G 9        2) Lam, Makani 10                 
     3) Hu, Megan X 10                  4) Fried, Regan K 9               
                  38.16   1:18.97 (1:18.97)     1:53.95 (34.98)   2:33.35 (1:14.38)
        3:10.79 (37.44)   3:51.50 (1:18.15)     4:28.46 (36.96)   5:06.77 (1:15.27)
  6 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'A'      5:11.79    5:07.98         26  
     1) Berger, Sydney R 10             2) Moloney, Aislinn R 10          
     3) Wu, Heidi 9                     4) Basler, Anisa M 10             
                  37.02   1:20.67 (1:20.67)                       2:40.88 (1:20.21)
        3:15.22 (34.34)   3:53.56 (1:12.68)     4:28.42 (34.86)   5:07.98 (1:14.42)
  7 Condors Swim Club of Clarkstow-MR  'A'      5:17.63    5:11.86         24  
     1) Del Castillo, Elina 9           2) O'Neill, Jade R 10             
     3) Vursta, Elizabeth R 10          4) Gennarelli, Maichina E 10      
                  36.80   1:15.20 (1:15.20)     1:53.32 (38.12)   2:36.92 (1:21.72)
        3:15.55 (38.63)   3:59.78 (1:22.86)     4:34.36 (34.58)   5:11.86 (1:12.08)
  8 Laguardia Aquatic Club-MR  'B'              5:09.24    5:16.69         22  
     1) Rodriguez, Jenna L 10           2) Haimson, Emma A 10             
     3) Corcuera, Carolina D 10         4) Karim, Azana S 9               
                  37.36   1:18.22 (1:18.22)                       2:37.28 (1:19.06)
        3:15.76 (38.48)   3:59.17 (1:21.89)     4:36.00 (36.83)   5:16.69 (1:17.52)
  9 Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins-MR  'A'          5:23.70    5:27.63         18  
     1) Ketron, Emily A 10              2) Vitti, Kate L 10               
     3) O'Donnell, Katherine A 8        4) Lee, Meredith I 10             
                  38.84   1:20.55 (1:20.55)     1:59.44 (38.89)   2:42.92 (1:22.37)
        3:24.38 (41.46)   4:11.45 (1:28.53)     4:48.36 (36.91)   5:27.63 (1:16.18)
 10 Club Fit Jefferson Valley-MR  'A'           5:47.85    5:32.48         14  
     1) Wilkinson, Julia 10             2) Angerthal, Vivian 10           
     3) Carley, Olina 10                4) Desiena, Kaitlyn 9             
                  36.73   1:17.88 (1:17.88)     2:00.15 (42.27)   2:50.14 (1:32.26)
        3:28.47 (38.33)   4:13.46 (1:23.32)     4:50.97 (37.51)   5:32.48 (1:19.02)
 11 Hauppauge Athletic Association-MR  'A'      5:54.42    5:33.50         12  
     1) Burns, Sofia 10                 2) Dominger, Madison 10           
     3) Griffin, Amelia 9               4) Schroeder, Mary 10             
                  36.59   1:17.41 (1:17.41)     1:55.10 (37.69)   2:38.73 (1:21.32)
        3:19.22 (40.49)   4:09.00 (1:30.27)     4:49.23 (40.23)   5:33.50 (1:24.50)
 12 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'B'      5:32.94    5:38.39         10  
     1) Pritsch, Alexia 10              2) Dosembet, Jema I 10            
     3) Castano, Isabella H 10          4) Blau, Naomi B 10               
                  38.12   1:24.55 (1:24.55)     2:04.73 (40.18)   2:48.62 (1:24.07)
        3:29.53 (40.91)   4:13.79 (1:25.17)     4:53.06 (39.27)   5:38.39 (1:24.60)
 13 92nd Street Flying Dolphins-MR  'A'         5:45.28    5:42.21          8  
     1) Chang, Nicole 10                2) Randall, Rebecca A 10          
     3) Eng, Jade Ling 10               4) Lanning, Gracyn 10             
                  37.47   1:21.66 (1:21.66)     2:03.69 (42.03)   2:50.58 (1:28.92)
        3:30.41 (39.83)   4:21.15 (1:30.57)     4:59.80 (38.65)   5:42.21 (1:21.06)
 14 Queens Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                 5:48.63    5:48.40          6  
     1) Bice, Ciara M 10                2) Bak, Hanna M 9                 
     3) Pattanakul, Megan 9             4) Tong, Aurey 10                 
                  40.75   1:27.80 (1:27.80)     2:08.95 (41.15)   2:56.49 (1:28.69)
        3:36.57 (40.08)   4:25.52 (1:29.03)   5:48.40 (1:22.88)                    
 15 Freedom Aquatics-MR  'A'                    6:07.57    6:01.87          4  
     1) Meccia, Madison N 10            2) Larson, Grace A 10             
     3) Chazov, Pelagia 9               4) D'Amelio, Theodora M 9         
                  42.79   1:37.63 (1:37.63)     2:16.60 (38.97)   3:17.16 (1:39.53)
        3:52.84 (35.68)   4:40.19 (1:23.03)   6:01.87 (1:21.68)                    
 
Girls 10 & Under 200 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
     LC JO's: # 2:22.08   7/27/2014 Westchester Aquatic Club                   
                         J Jiang, M Lee, K Chen, Y Collmar                 
Metro LC Rec:   2:22.08   7/25/2014 Westchester Aquatic Club, WEST-MR          
                         J. Jiang, M. Lee, K. Chen, Y. Collmar             
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            2:28.32    2:28.21         40  
     1) Weinstein, Claire J 10          2) Vega, Isabella M 10            
     3) Klein, Neala J 10               4) Maierle, Lauren E 10           
                  37.05     1:18.75 (41.70)     1:55.04 (36.29)     2:28.21 (33.17)
  2 Nys Aquatics, Inc.-MR  'A'                  2:37.16    2:31.46         34  
     1) Fenton, Sofia M 10              2) Whang, Samantha E 10           
     3) Park, Kayce H 10                4) Perez, Brianna M 10            
                  42.01     1:20.60 (38.59)     1:59.10 (38.50)     2:31.46 (32.36)
  3 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            2:33.81    2:32.61         32  
     1) Lam, Makani 10                  2) Chun, April S 10               
     3) Larsen, Sarah E 10              4) Zunich, Daniela A 10           
                  39.24     1:21.96 (42.72)     1:59.80 (37.84)     2:32.61 (32.81)
  4 Laguardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'              2:31.32    2:34.10         30  
     1) Pusing, Ava Y 10                2) Karim, Azana S 9               
     3) Panamserkhang, Tenzin P 9       4) Ahn, Hailey S 10               
                  39.88     1:23.98 (44.10)     2:00.12 (36.14)     2:34.10 (33.98)
  5 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'A'      2:34.65    2:37.34         28  
     1) Basler, Anisa M 10              2) Wu, Heidi 9                    
     3) Berger, Sydney R 10             4) Moloney, Aislinn R 10          
                  38.33     1:24.62 (46.29)     2:01.82 (37.20)     2:37.34 (35.52)
  6 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'B'            2:43.72    2:41.54         26  
     1) Pamatat, Ellie A 10             2) Hu, Megan X 10                 
     3) Fried, Regan K 9                4) Schnappauf, Samantha G 9       
                  39.97     1:26.40 (46.43)     2:06.25 (39.85)     2:41.54 (35.29)
  7 Condors Swim Club of Clarkstow-MR  'A'      2:41.72    2:42.03         24  
     1) Del Castillo, Elina 9           2) Gennarelli, Maichina E 10      
     3) O'Neill, Jade R 10              4) Vursta, Elizabeth R 10         
                  40.16     1:22.44 (42.28)     2:05.59 (43.15)     2:42.03 (36.44)
  8 Laguardia Aquatic Club-MR  'B'              2:40.46    2:44.08         22  
     1) Tenzin, Quinci R 10             2) Corcuera, Carolina D 10        
     3) Haimson, Emma A 10              4) Rodriguez, Jenna L 10          
                  40.72     1:28.58 (47.86)     2:09.84 (41.26)     2:44.08 (34.24)
  9 Hauppauge Athletic Association-MR  'A'      2:51.86    2:46.91         18  
     1) Burns, Sofia 10                 2) Dominger, Madison 10           
     3) Griffin, Amelia 9               4) Schroeder, Mary 10             
                  41.12     1:27.04 (45.92)     2:07.76 (40.72)     2:46.91 (39.15)
 10 Queens Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                 2:52.43    2:46.93         14  
     1) Pattanakul, Megan 9             2) Tong, Aurey 10                 
     3) Bice, Ciara M 10                4) Bak, Hanna M 9                 
                  42.38                             1:03.08 ( )   2:46.93 (1:43.85)
 11 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'B'      2:44.31    2:50.71         12  
     1) Blau, Naomi B 10                2) Dosembet, Jema I 10            
     3) Castano, Isabella H 10          4) Pritsch, Alexia 10             
                  43.31     1:33.12 (49.81)     2:13.72 (40.60)     2:50.71 (36.99)
 12 Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins-MR  'A'          2:49.91    2:51.27         10  
     1) Lee, Meredith I 10              2) Ketron, Emily A 10             
     3) Vitti, Kate L 10                4) O'Donnell, Katherine A 8       
                  42.33     1:30.07 (47.74)     2:13.02 (42.95)     2:51.27 (38.25)
 13 92nd Street Flying Dolphins-MR  'A'         2:52.24    2:52.78          8  
     1) Randall, Rebecca A 10           2) Chang, Nicole 10               
     3) Lanning, Gracyn 10              4) Eng, Jade Ling 10              
                  47.78     1:34.74 (46.96)     2:15.11 (40.37)     2:52.78 (37.67)
 14 Club Fit Jefferson Valley-MR  'A'           3:03.57    2:53.15          6  
     1) Wilkinson, Julia 10             2) Angerthal, Vivian 10           
     3) Carley, Olina 10                4) Desiena, Kaitlyn 9             
                  39.57                             1:00.35 ( )   2:53.15 (1:52.80)
 15 Freedom Aquatics-MR  'A'                    2:55.76    2:58.60          4  
     1) D'Amelio, Theodora M 9          2) Malloy, Alyssa 10              
     3) Meccia, Madison N 10            4) Chazov, Pelagia 9              
                  43.46     1:35.25 (51.79)     2:18.41 (43.16)     2:58.60 (40.19)
 
Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
     LC JO's: # 27.75   7/27/2014 Kate C Douglass, WEST -MR                    
Metro LC Rec:   26.53   12/2/2007 Lia M. Neal at 2007 USA Swimmi, AGUA-MR      
                30.09  ZONE Zones
                30.99  JO Junior Olympics
 Meet Qualifying:  30.99
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Howley, Tess O      12 LIAC-MR                29.24      28.85 ZONE    20  
  2 Popovic, Tanja      12 Phoenix Aquatic-MR     29.55      29.03 ZONE    17  
  3 Tsai, Sarah Y       12 Westchester Aqua-MR    28.87      29.10 ZONE    16  
  4 Collins, Ryleigh E  12 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    30.33      29.22 ZONE    15  
  5 Ketron, Sara J      12 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR    30.42      29.55 ZONE    14  
  6 Zhao, Sophia        12 Team Suffolk-MR        29.79      29.56 ZONE    13  
  7 Guzzino, Mary Grac  12 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    29.46      29.72 ZONE    12  
  8 Hwee, Melia M       12 LIAC-MR                29.59      29.74 ZONE    11  
  9 Haag, Brooke N      12 LIAC-MR                29.80      29.76 ZONE     9  
 10 Zhu, Emma           12 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR    30.04      29.77 ZONE     7  
 11 Shimizu-Bowers, Ha  12 Asphalt Green Un-MR    30.15      29.81 ZONE     6  
 12 Miller, Maddie      12 Saw Mill Club St-MR    30.48      30.12 JO       4.5
 12 So, Madison B       12 LIAC-MR                30.97      30.12 JO       4.5
 14 Schlegel, Olivia P  12 Three Village Sw-MR    30.95      30.28 JO       3  
 15 Vitti, Alexa A      11 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR    27.83Y     30.43 JO       2  
 16 Capuano, Katelyn J  12 Badger Swim Club-MR    30.87      30.54 JO       1  
 17 McLaughlin, Faith   12 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR    30.89      30.56 JO     
 18 Casellas, Krystin   11 Westchester Aqua-MR    27.20Y     30.57 JO     
 19 Lee, Lauren         11 Westchester Aqua-MR    27.25Y     30.69 JO     
 20 Montefusco, Kathry  11 Huntington YMCA-MR     30.59      30.75 JO     
 21 Ronaghan, Olivia R  12 Queens Aquatic C-MR    30.01      30.77 JO     
 22 Dean, Catherine A   11 Long Beach Aquat-MR    30.65      30.80 JO     
 23 Leng, Claire        12 LIAC-MR                27.22Y     30.81 JO     
 24 Mroczka, Kiera C    11 West Islip Swim-MR     27.96Y     30.99 JO     
 24 Reinhart, Natalie   12 Roosevelt Island-MR    30.94      30.99 JO     
 24 Yoo, Emily Y        12 Phoenix Aquatic-MR     30.78      30.99 JO     
 27 Treglia, Leah N     12 Hauppauge Athlet-MR    27.50Y     31.00        
 28 Clark, Campbell U   11 Hudson Valley Do-MR    30.85      31.05        
 29 Konop, Rebecca G    12 Long Island Expr-MR    30.95      31.09        
 29 Connor, Madison A   11 LIAC-MR                30.63      31.09        
 31 Seliger, Sophia     12 Roosevelt Island-MR    30.20      31.10        
 32 Taylor, Jaelynn M   12 Westchester Aqua-MR    27.25Y     31.19        
 33 Guan, Michelle K    12 Asphalt Green Un-MR    26.92Y     31.20        
 33 McKenna, Mary K     12 Long Island Expr-MR    30.53      31.20        
 35 Kennedy, Mikayla J  12 Brooklyn Stingra-MR    30.92      31.23        
 36 Friedman, Alexandr  12 Westchester Aqua-MR    27.29Y     31.36        
 37 Reyna, Alexa        11 Westchester Aqua-MR    30.72      31.37        
 38 Mamak, Marisa A     12 Flushing YMCA-MR       27.06Y     31.38        
 39 Sweeney, Kait A     11 Westchester Aqua-MR    27.85Y     31.40        
 40 Constantine, Jacqu  11 Asphalt Green Un-MR    27.67Y     31.76        
 41 Yildiz, Nicole F    12 Matchpoint Nyc-MR      27.64Y     31.90        
 42 Greenberg, Abigail  12 Asphalt Green Un-MR    27.82Y     31.92        
 43 Devaney, Sinead M   12 Condors Swim Clu-MR    27.96Y     32.15        
 44 Malcolm-Joseph, Ka  12 Condors Swim Clu-MR    27.50Y     32.19        
 45 Wang, Cindy Y       12 Westchester Aqua-MR    27.96Y     33.50        
 
Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
     LC JO's: # 1:00.29   7/22/2016 Joy Jiang, Westchester Aqua                
Metro LC Rec:     56.87   1/11/2008 Lia M. Neal at Burgdorff Invit, AGUA-MR    
                1:04.69  ZONE Zones
                1:07.19  JO Junior Olympics
 Meet Qualifying:  1:07.19
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Howley, Tess O      12 LIAC-MR              1:02.87    1:01.79 ZONE    20  
                  30.04     1:01.79 (31.75)                                        
  2 Popovic, Tanja      12 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   1:05.11    1:02.07 ZONE    17  
                  30.68     1:02.07 (31.39)                                        
  3 Shimizu-Bowers, Ha  12 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:04.24    1:02.28 ZONE    16  
                  30.41     1:02.28 (31.87)                                        
  4 Gormsen, Cavan V    12 LIAC-MR              1:03.26    1:02.61 ZONE    15  
                  30.31     1:02.61 (32.30)                                        
  5 Guzzino, Mary Grac  12 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:04.48    1:03.24 ZONE    14  
  6 Collins, Ryleigh E  12 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    57.71Y   1:03.49 ZONE    13  
                  30.29     1:03.49 (33.20)                                        
  7 Tsai, Sarah Y       12 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:03.88    1:03.92 ZONE    12  
                  30.61     1:03.92 (33.31)                                        
  8 Ketron, Sara J      12 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  1:06.35    1:04.30 ZONE    11  
                  31.42     1:04.30 (32.88)                                        
  9 Hwee, Melia M       12 LIAC-MR              1:03.98    1:04.43 ZONE     9  
                  30.77     1:04.43 (33.66)                                        
 10 Vandermel, Jacklyn  12 Condors Swim Clu-MR    58.83Y   1:04.78 JO       7  
                  31.63     1:04.78 (33.15)                                        
 11 Miller, Maddie      12 Saw Mill Club St-MR  1:06.36    1:04.89 JO       6  
                  30.92     1:04.89 (33.97)                                        
 12 McKenna, Mary K     12 Long Island Expr-MR  1:05.16    1:04.90 JO       5  
                  31.76     1:04.90 (33.14)                                        
 13 Bastone, Alexandra  12 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:05.43    1:05.30 JO       4  
                  31.01     1:05.30 (34.29)                                        
 14 Haag, Brooke N      12 LIAC-MR              1:05.73    1:05.63 JO       3  
                  31.48     1:05.63 (34.15)                                        
 15 Montefusco, Kathry  11 Huntington YMCA-MR   1:06.74    1:05.84 JO       2  
                  31.78     1:05.84 (34.06)                                        
 16 Reyna, Alexa        11 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:05.45    1:06.11 JO       1  
                  32.30     1:06.11 (33.81)                                        
 17 Treglia, Leah N     12 Hauppauge Athlet-MR    58.55Y   1:06.14 JO     
                  32.11     1:06.14 (34.03)                                        
 18 Yoo, Emily Y        12 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   1:06.94    1:06.24 JO     
                  32.27     1:06.24 (33.97)                                        
 19 Lee, Lauren         11 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:06.71    1:06.29 JO     
                  31.78     1:06.29 (34.51)                                        
 20 Seliger, Sophia     12 Roosevelt Island-MR  1:05.36    1:06.39 JO     
                  31.37     1:06.39 (35.02)                                        
 21 Gingrass, Kimberly  11 LIAC-MR                58.52Y   1:06.61 JO     
                  31.97     1:06.61 (34.64)                                        
 22 Capuano, Katelyn J  12 Badger Swim Club-MR    58.43Y   1:06.65 JO     
                  31.64     1:06.65 (35.01)                                        
 23 Ronaghan, Olivia R  12 Queens Aquatic C-MR  1:06.08    1:06.94 JO     
                  31.98     1:06.94 (34.96)                                        
 24 Leng, Claire        12 LIAC-MR                59.29Y   1:06.97 JO     
                  32.27     1:06.97 (34.70)                                        
 25 Guan, Michelle K    12 Asphalt Green Un-MR    59.65Y   1:07.05 JO     
                  32.33     1:07.05 (34.72)                                        
 26 Zhao, Sophia        12 Team Suffolk-MR      1:06.17    1:07.15 JO     
                  32.31     1:07.15 (34.84)                                        
 27 McLaughlin, Faith   12 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR    59.37Y   1:07.22        
                  32.21     1:07.22 (35.01)                                        
 28 Schlegel, Olivia P  12 Three Village Sw-MR    59.73Y   1:08.05        
                  32.48     1:08.05 (35.57)                                        
 29 Zhu, Emma           12 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  1:04.09    1:08.07        
                  33.36     1:08.07 (34.71)                                        
 30 Mroczka, Kiera C    11 West Islip Swim-MR   1:06.92    1:08.08        
                  32.52     1:08.08 (35.56)                                        
 31 Foley, Maya R       11 Team Suffolk-MR        59.95Y   1:08.53        
                  32.75     1:08.53 (35.78)                                        
 32 Greenberg, Abigail  12 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:00.08Y   1:08.66        
                  32.92     1:08.66 (35.74)                                        
 33 Constantine, Jacqu  11 Asphalt Green Un-MR    59.85Y   1:08.94        
                  33.46     1:08.94 (35.48)                                        
 34 Mamak, Marisa A     12 Flushing YMCA-MR       59.93Y   1:10.18        
                  32.64     1:10.18 (37.54)                                        
 -- Pusing, Aizel G     11 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:05.73        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
     LC JO's: # 2:09.76   7/23/2016 Joy Jiang, Westchester Aqua                
Metro LC Rec:   2:09.28    7/6/2015 Briana N. Gellineau at 2015 MR, LIAC-MR    
                2:19.29  ZONE Zones
                2:28.09  JO Junior Olympics
 Meet Qualifying:  2:28.09
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Shimizu-Bowers, Ha  12 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:17.36    2:12.93 ZONE    20  
                  30.84     1:04.50 (33.66)     1:39.06 (34.56)     2:12.93 (33.87)
  2 Gormsen, Cavan V    12 LIAC-MR              2:14.18    2:13.42 ZONE    17  
                  30.86     1:04.50 (33.64)     1:39.10 (34.60)     2:13.42 (34.32)
  3 Howley, Tess O      12 LIAC-MR              2:17.87    2:15.05 ZONE    16  
                  31.40     1:06.13 (34.73)     1:41.07 (34.94)     2:15.05 (33.98)
  4 McKenna, Mary K     12 Long Island Expr-MR  2:22.98    2:17.42 ZONE    15  
                  32.19     1:07.27 (35.08)     1:42.54 (35.27)     2:17.42 (34.88)
  5 Guzzino, Mary Grac  12 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:18.29    2:17.59 ZONE    14  
                  31.83     1:06.81 (34.98)     1:42.17 (35.36)     2:17.59 (35.42)
  6 Bastone, Alexandra  12 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:16.36    2:18.27 ZONE    13  
                  31.40     1:06.49 (35.09)     1:42.54 (36.05)     2:18.27 (35.73)
  7 Tsai, Sarah Y       12 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:15.26    2:18.58 ZONE    12  
                  32.49     1:07.17 (34.68)     1:43.49 (36.32)     2:18.58 (35.09)
  8 Ketron, Sara J      12 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  2:23.86    2:18.69 ZONE    11  
                  31.98     1:07.49 (35.51)     1:43.75 (36.26)     2:18.69 (34.94)
  9 Popovic, Tanja      12 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   2:21.27    2:18.88 ZONE     9  
                  31.59     1:06.75 (35.16)     1:43.22 (36.47)     2:18.88 (35.66)
 10 So, Madison B       12 LIAC-MR              2:21.27    2:19.15 ZONE     7  
                  32.21     1:07.37 (35.16)     1:43.53 (36.16)     2:19.15 (35.62)
 11 Collins, Ryleigh E  12 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:26.69    2:19.92 JO       6  
                  31.54     1:06.50 (34.96)     1:44.08 (37.58)     2:19.92 (35.84)
 12 Capuano, Katelyn J  12 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:06.99Y   2:21.12 JO       5  
                  32.15     1:07.97 (35.82)     1:45.19 (37.22)     2:21.12 (35.93)
 13 Yoo, Emily Y        12 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   2:23.60    2:22.13 JO       4  
                  33.46     1:09.39 (35.93)     1:45.89 (36.50)     2:22.13 (36.24)
 14 Reyna, Alexa        11 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:22.01    2:22.20 JO       3  
                  32.68     1:08.78 (36.10)     1:46.01 (37.23)     2:22.20 (36.19)
 15 Hwee, Melia M       12 LIAC-MR              2:20.01    2:22.53 JO       2  
                  32.00     1:07.63 (35.63)     1:44.95 (37.32)     2:22.53 (37.58)
 16 Haag, Brooke N      12 LIAC-MR              2:21.30    2:22.68 JO       1  
                  32.56     1:08.48 (35.92)     1:45.45 (36.97)     2:22.68 (37.23)
 17 Miller, Maddie      12 Saw Mill Club St-MR  2:26.55    2:23.53 JO     
                  31.50     1:07.63 (36.13)     1:45.67 (38.04)     2:23.53 (37.86)
 18 Leng, Claire        12 LIAC-MR              2:23.76    2:23.60 JO     
                  32.67     1:09.10 (36.43)     1:46.21 (37.11)     2:23.60 (37.39)
 19 Zhu, Emma           12 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  2:22.32    2:23.61 JO     
                  33.36     1:09.82 (36.46)     1:47.18 (37.36)     2:23.61 (36.43)
 20 Zhao, Sophia        12 Team Suffolk-MR      2:24.08    2:24.83 JO     
                  31.79     1:08.03 (36.24)     1:46.85 (38.82)     2:24.83 (37.98)
 21 Seliger, Sophia     12 Roosevelt Island-MR  2:24.84    2:25.05 JO     
                  32.91     1:09.15 (36.24)     1:47.83 (38.68)     2:25.05 (37.22)
 22 Ronaghan, Olivia R  12 Queens Aquatic C-MR  2:24.33    2:25.62 JO     
                  32.79     1:09.48 (36.69)     1:47.47 (37.99)     2:25.62 (38.15)
 23 Condon, Daniella M  12 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:27.80    2:26.41 JO     
                  31.79     1:08.92 (37.13)     1:48.56 (39.64)     2:26.41 (37.85)
 24 McLaughlin, Faith   12 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  2:26.82    2:26.56 JO     
                  31.87     1:08.78 (36.91)     1:48.01 (39.23)     2:26.56 (38.55)
 25 Fried, Riley L      11 LIAC-MR              2:09.40Y   2:27.91 JO     
                  32.98     1:09.79 (36.81)     1:48.66 (38.87)     2:27.91 (39.25)
 26 Gingrass, Kimberly  11 LIAC-MR              2:27.43    2:28.74        
                  32.85     1:09.82 (36.97)     1:49.65 (39.83)     2:28.74 (39.09)
 26 Mroczka, Kiera C    11 West Islip Swim-MR   2:09.61Y   2:28.74        
                  33.37     1:10.36 (36.99)     1:49.71 (39.35)     2:28.74 (39.03)
 28 Foley, Maya R       11 Team Suffolk-MR      2:10.90Y   2:29.51        
                  33.22     1:10.83 (37.61)     1:50.28 (39.45)     2:29.51 (39.23)
 29 Greenberg, Abigail  12 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:11.55Y   2:30.06        
                  33.72     1:12.07 (38.35)     1:52.07 (40.00)     2:30.06 (37.99)
 30 Gerosa, Nicole C    11 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  2:25.92    2:30.17        
                  33.74     1:10.94 (37.20)     1:50.64 (39.70)     2:30.17 (39.53)
 
Girls 11-12 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
     LC JO's: # 4:33.77   7/22/2016 Joy Jiang, Westchester Aqua                
Metro LC Rec:   4:32.85   7/15/1982 Nancy Winkler, LISC-MR                     
                4:55.89  ZONE Zones
                5:15.49  JO Junior Olympics
 Meet Qualifying:  5:15.49
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bastone, Alexandra  12 Westchester Aqua-MR  4:46.23    4:41.24 ZONE    20  
                  32.26     1:07.19 (34.93)     1:42.73 (35.54)     2:18.71 (35.98)
        2:54.79 (36.08)     3:31.09 (36.30)     4:06.75 (35.66)     4:41.24 (34.49)
  2 Gormsen, Cavan V    12 LIAC-MR              4:50.01    4:42.69 ZONE    17  
                  32.74     1:08.07 (35.33)     1:43.77 (35.70)     2:19.97 (36.20)
        2:55.62 (35.65)     3:31.13 (35.51)     4:06.73 (35.60)     4:42.69 (35.96)
  3 Shimizu-Bowers, Ha  12 Asphalt Green Un-MR  5:40.47Y   4:45.18 ZONE    16  
                  32.55     1:08.10 (35.55)     1:44.95 (36.85)     2:21.52 (36.57)
        2:58.12 (36.60)     3:33.80 (35.68)     4:10.83 (37.03)     4:45.18 (34.35)
  4 Ye, Bridget         12 LIAC-MR              4:44.07    4:48.67 ZONE    15  
                  31.97     1:07.10 (35.13)     1:43.20 (36.10)     2:19.80 (36.60)
        2:55.93 (36.13)     3:33.19 (37.26)     4:11.39 (38.20)     4:48.67 (37.28)
  5 Collins, Ryleigh E  12 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  4:58.12    4:49.28 ZONE    14  
                  33.48     1:10.23 (36.75)     1:45.90 (35.67)     2:22.98 (37.08)
        3:00.18 (37.20)     3:37.67 (37.49)     4:13.62 (35.95)     4:49.28 (35.66)
  6 So, Madison B       12 LIAC-MR              4:49.44    4:49.82 ZONE    13  
                  33.48     1:09.58 (36.10)     1:46.01 (36.43)     2:22.74 (36.73)
        2:59.64 (36.90)     3:36.75 (37.11)     4:14.21 (37.46)     4:49.82 (35.61)
  7 Tsai, Sarah Y       12 Westchester Aqua-MR  4:51.50    4:51.31 ZONE    12  
                  33.49     1:09.79 (36.30)     1:46.48 (36.69)     2:23.90 (37.42)
        3:01.13 (37.23)     3:39.15 (38.02)     4:16.05 (36.90)     4:51.31 (35.26)
  8 Guzzino, Mary Grac  12 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  4:56.27    4:52.08 ZONE    11  
                  32.93     1:09.54 (36.61)     1:46.41 (36.87)     2:24.54 (38.13)
        3:00.99 (36.45)     3:38.23 (37.24)     4:14.64 (36.41)     4:52.08 (37.44)
  9 Ketron, Sara J      12 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  5:04.55    4:52.87 ZONE     9  
                  32.60     1:10.18 (37.58)     1:48.79 (38.61)     2:27.41 (38.62)
        3:05.24 (37.83)     3:42.06 (36.82)     4:18.68 (36.62)     4:52.87 (34.19)
 10 Reyna, Alexa        11 Westchester Aqua-MR  5:04.91    4:53.19 ZONE     7  
                  34.74     1:12.88 (38.14)     1:50.28 (37.40)     2:28.09 (37.81)
        3:05.35 (37.26)     3:42.12 (36.77)     4:18.45 (36.33)     4:53.19 (34.74)
 11 Haag, Brooke N      12 LIAC-MR              4:52.18    4:55.41 ZONE     6  
                  33.49     1:10.04 (36.55)     1:47.32 (37.28)     2:24.74 (37.42)
        3:01.85 (37.11)     3:39.97 (38.12)     4:18.06 (38.09)     4:55.41 (37.35)
 12 Rossi, Elena        12 Westchester Aqua-MR  4:59.34    4:57.47 JO       5  
                  35.21     1:13.17 (37.96)     1:51.34 (38.17)     2:29.88 (38.54)
        3:08.05 (38.17)     3:45.78 (37.73)     4:21.89 (36.11)     4:57.47 (35.58)
 13 Seliger, Sophia     12 Roosevelt Island-MR  5:13.64    4:58.23 JO       4  
                  33.77     1:10.76 (36.99)     1:49.04 (38.28)     2:27.60 (38.56)
        3:05.54 (37.94)     3:44.31 (38.77)     4:22.14 (37.83)     4:58.23 (36.09)
 14 Yoo, Emily Y        12 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   5:06.99    5:00.93 JO       3  
                  34.84     1:12.87 (38.03)     1:51.65 (38.78)     2:30.37 (38.72)
        3:08.52 (38.15)     3:46.74 (38.22)     4:24.33 (37.59)     5:00.93 (36.60)
 15 Leng, Claire        12 LIAC-MR              5:06.63    5:01.92 JO       2  
                  33.54     1:10.93 (37.39)     1:49.19 (38.26)     2:27.88 (38.69)
        3:06.70 (38.82)     3:46.11 (39.41)     4:24.34 (38.23)     5:01.92 (37.58)
 16 Hwee, Melia M       12 LIAC-MR              4:57.00    5:02.04 JO       1  
                  33.80     1:11.23 (37.43)     1:48.99 (37.76)     2:27.26 (38.27)
        3:05.62 (38.36)     3:44.87 (39.25)     4:23.25 (38.38)     5:02.04 (38.79)
 17 Miller, Maddie      12 Saw Mill Club St-MR  5:05.47    5:03.35 JO     
                  32.03     1:09.44 (37.41)     1:49.50 (40.06)     2:29.65 (40.15)
        3:07.83 (38.18)     3:46.86 (39.03)     4:25.84 (38.98)     5:03.35 (37.51)
 18 Capuano, Katelyn J  12 Badger Swim Club-MR  5:10.30    5:03.99 JO     
                  34.36     1:13.44 (39.08)     1:52.24 (38.80)     2:31.42 (39.18)
        3:10.13 (38.71)     3:49.53 (39.40)     4:27.50 (37.97)     5:03.99 (36.49)
 19 Park, Song-yi       12 Queens Aquatic C-MR  5:52.37Y   5:05.82 JO     
                  35.99     1:15.08 (39.09)     1:52.88 (37.80)     2:31.34 (38.46)
        3:10.45 (39.11)     3:49.74 (39.29)     4:28.51 (38.77)     5:05.82 (37.31)
 20 Ronaghan, Olivia R  12 Queens Aquatic C-MR  5:05.55    5:06.85 JO     
                  34.17     1:12.54 (38.37)     1:51.10 (38.56)     2:30.22 (39.12)
        3:08.78 (38.56)     3:48.26 (39.48)     4:27.65 (39.39)     5:06.85 (39.20)
 21 Gingrass, Kimberly  11 LIAC-MR              5:14.30    5:07.19 JO     
                  34.00     1:11.62 (37.62)     1:50.98 (39.36)     2:30.63 (39.65)
        3:10.15 (39.52)     3:50.45 (40.30)     4:29.81 (39.36)     5:07.19 (37.38)
 22 O'Donnell, Cadence  12 LIAC-MR              5:14.71    5:07.39 JO     
                  34.53     1:12.61 (38.08)     1:51.38 (38.77)     2:30.93 (39.55)
        3:10.41 (39.48)     3:50.26 (39.85)     4:29.56 (39.30)     5:07.39 (37.83)
 23 Fried, Riley L      11 LIAC-MR              5:09.77    5:09.68 JO     
                  34.24     1:12.03 (37.79)     1:50.89 (38.86)     2:30.59 (39.70)
        3:10.20 (39.61)     3:50.23 (40.03)     4:30.53 (40.30)     5:09.68 (39.15)
 24 Foley, Maya R       11 Team Suffolk-MR      5:14.28    5:09.92 JO     
                  33.53     1:11.84 (38.31)     1:51.18 (39.34)     2:31.30 (40.12)
        3:11.34 (40.04)     3:51.49 (40.15)     4:31.26 (39.77)     5:09.92 (38.66)
 25 Chenski, Emma S     12 Patriot Swim Tea-MR  5:50.06Y   5:11.00 JO     
                  33.98     1:12.15 (38.17)     1:51.75 (39.60)     2:31.86 (40.11)
        3:12.78 (40.92)     3:53.08 (40.30)     4:33.22 (40.14)     5:11.00 (37.78)
 26 Gennarelli, Gianna  12 Condors Swim Clu-MR  5:06.49    5:12.10 JO     
                  33.74     1:11.69 (37.95)     1:50.81 (39.12)     2:30.77 (39.96)
        3:10.62 (39.85)     3:51.46 (40.84)     4:32.36 (40.90)     5:12.10 (39.74)
 27 Lau, Kiera S        11 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  5:15.44    5:18.90        
                  35.18     1:15.56 (40.38)     1:58.02 (42.46)     2:39.96 (41.94)
        3:21.78 (41.82)     4:03.33 (41.55)     4:42.18 (38.85)     5:18.90 (36.72)
 28 Dring, Samantha R   12 LIAC-MR              5:14.58    5:19.84        
                  35.23     1:14.99 (39.76)     1:55.52 (40.53)     2:36.39 (40.87)
        3:17.23 (40.84)     3:58.98 (41.75)     4:40.11 (41.13)     5:19.84 (39.73)
 29 Batelli, Brooke E   12 Condors Swim Clu-MR  5:46.90Y   5:21.06        
                                1:15.50 ( )                             2:38.03 ( )
                                4:01.57 ( )     4:42.44 (40.87)     5:21.06 (38.62)
 
Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
     LC JO's: # 30.83   7/28/2006 Elizabeth A Pelton, Badger                   
Metro LC Rec:   30.76   6/29/2006 Liz Pelton at Bell Grand Prix/, BAD-MR       
                34.79  ZONE Zones
                35.99  JO Junior Olympics
 Meet Qualifying:  35.99
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Constantine, Jacqu  11 Asphalt Green Un-MR    35.37      33.29 ZONE    20  
  2 Tsai, Sarah Y       12 Westchester Aqua-MR    33.21      33.49 ZONE    17  
  3 Howley, Tess O      12 LIAC-MR                33.63      33.86 ZONE    16  
  4 Shimizu-Bowers, Ha  12 Asphalt Green Un-MR    34.41      33.87 ZONE    15  
  5 Rossi, Elena        12 Westchester Aqua-MR    34.21      34.02 ZONE    14  
  6 Zhu, Emma           12 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR    33.46      34.08 ZONE    13  
  7 Vandermel, Jacklyn  12 Condors Swim Clu-MR    35.09      34.14 ZONE    12  
  8 Zhao, Sophia        12 Team Suffolk-MR        34.81      34.27 ZONE    11  
  9 Miller, Maddie      12 Saw Mill Club St-MR    35.48      34.31 ZONE     9  
 10 Popovic, Tanja      12 Phoenix Aquatic-MR     35.83      34.52 ZONE     7  
 11 Simons, Kailey A    12 LIAC-MR                34.66      34.62 ZONE     6  
 12 Cohen, Raya J       12 Team Suffolk-MR        35.51      34.82 JO       5  
 13 Haag, Brooke N      12 LIAC-MR                33.40      34.87 JO       4  
 14 Treglia, Leah N     12 Hauppauge Athlet-MR    31.02Y     35.34 JO       3  
 15 Fried, Riley L      11 LIAC-MR                35.75      35.42 JO       2  
 16 McKenna, Mary K     12 Long Island Expr-MR    35.57      35.46 JO       1  
 17 Mroczka, Kiera C    11 West Islip Swim-MR     31.47Y     35.57 JO     
 18 Khutorsky, Deborah  12 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    35.54      35.62 JO     
 19 Devaney, Sinead M   12 Condors Swim Clu-MR    35.96      35.66 JO     
 20 Taylor, Jaelynn M   12 Westchester Aqua-MR    35.47      35.79 JO     
 21 Skaistis, Delilah   11 Asphalt Green Un-MR    31.98Y     35.90 JO     
 22 McLaughlin, Faith   12 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR    35.98      35.91 JO     
 23 Estrada-Nunez, Tha  12 Laguardia Aquati-MR    31.99Y     36.04        
 24 Lee, Lauren         11 Westchester Aqua-MR    31.71Y     36.07        
 25 Lei, Anya           12 Laguardia Aquati-MR    30.67Y     36.17        
 26 Phillips, Grace M   12 Red Fox Aquatic-MR     31.71Y     36.43        
 27 Schlegel, Olivia P  12 Three Village Sw-MR    31.78Y     36.52        
 28 Casellas, Krystin   11 Westchester Aqua-MR    35.96      36.88        
 29 Fusaro, Jessica L   12 Sachem Swim Club-MR    35.37      37.15        
 30 Yildiz, Nicole F    12 Matchpoint Nyc-MR      31.76Y     37.19        
 31 Akil, Fatine        12 Nile Crocodile A-MR    35.12S     37.28        
 32 Greenberg, Abigail  12 Asphalt Green Un-MR    31.79Y     38.86        
 -- Pusing, Aizel G     11 Laguardia Aquati-MR    35.78        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
     LC JO's: # 1:07.59   7/25/2015 Joy Jiang, WEST -MR                        
Metro LC Rec:   1:04.53   7/20/2006 Liz Pelton at 2006 SPEEDO CHAM, BAD-MR     
                1:13.99  ZONE Zones
                1:18.29  JO Junior Olympics
 Meet Qualifying:  1:18.29
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Howley, Tess O      12 LIAC-MR              1:11.41    1:09.77 ZONE    20  
                  34.57     1:09.77 (35.20)                                        
  2 Tsai, Sarah Y       12 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:10.70    1:11.22 ZONE    17  
                  34.78     1:11.22 (36.44)                                        
  3 Gormsen, Cavan V    12 LIAC-MR              1:13.12    1:11.73 ZONE    16  
                  35.30     1:11.73 (36.43)                                        
  4 Shimizu-Bowers, Ha  12 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:15.29    1:12.42 ZONE    15  
                  35.40     1:12.42 (37.02)                                        
  5 Rossi, Elena        12 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:12.11    1:12.72 ZONE    14  
                  35.91     1:12.72 (36.81)                                        
  6 McKenna, Mary K     12 Long Island Expr-MR  1:14.23    1:13.07 ZONE    13  
                  36.07     1:13.07 (37.00)                                        
  7 Haag, Brooke N      12 LIAC-MR              1:11.70    1:13.89 ZONE    12  
                  35.70     1:13.89 (38.19)                                        
  8 Zhao, Sophia        12 Team Suffolk-MR      1:16.41    1:14.04 JO      11  
                  36.91     1:14.04 (37.13)                                        
  9 Popovic, Tanja      12 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   1:14.02    1:14.07 JO       9  
                  36.20     1:14.07 (37.87)                                        
 10 Vandermel, Jacklyn  12 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:13.55    1:14.24 JO       7  
                  35.86     1:14.24 (38.38)                                        
 11 Miller, Maddie      12 Saw Mill Club St-MR  1:14.89    1:14.44 JO       6  
                  36.00     1:14.44 (38.44)                                        
 12 Yoo, Emily Y        12 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   1:14.74    1:14.68 JO       5  
                  36.31     1:14.68 (38.37)                                        
 13 Constantine, Jacqu  11 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:16.01    1:14.86 JO       4  
                  35.60     1:14.86 (39.26)                                        
 14 Lee, Lauren         11 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:17.31    1:15.39 JO       3  
                  35.97     1:15.39 (39.42)                                        
 15 Hwee, Melia M       12 LIAC-MR              1:16.73    1:15.53 JO       2  
                  36.80     1:15.53 (38.73)                                        
 16 Schlegel, Olivia P  12 Three Village Sw-MR  1:15.67    1:15.66 JO       1  
                  36.18     1:15.66 (39.48)                                        
 17 McLaughlin, Faith   12 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  1:16.26    1:15.74 JO     
                  36.55     1:15.74 (39.19)                                        
 18 Fried, Riley L      11 LIAC-MR              1:15.26    1:15.86 JO     
                  36.26     1:15.86 (39.60)                                        
 19 Devaney, Sinead M   12 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:17.24    1:16.43 JO     
                  36.33     1:16.43 (40.10)                                        
 20 Mroczka, Kiera C    11 West Islip Swim-MR   1:06.30Y   1:16.61 JO     
                  36.94     1:16.61 (39.67)                                        
 21 Estrada-Nunez, Tha  12 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:07.96Y   1:16.85 JO     
                  37.86     1:16.85 (38.99)                                        
 22 Condon, Daniella M  12 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:07.27Y   1:16.91 JO     
                  36.63     1:16.91 (40.28)                                        
 23 Lei, Anya           12 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:15.30    1:17.12 JO     
                  37.18     1:17.12 (39.94)                                        
 24 Fong, Joline        12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:07.43Y   1:17.20 JO     
                  38.26     1:17.20 (38.94)                                        
 25 Cohen, Raya J       12 Team Suffolk-MR      1:17.60    1:17.24 JO     
                  37.19     1:17.24 (40.05)                                        
 26 Fusaro, Jessica L   12 Sachem Swim Club-MR  1:17.81    1:17.29 JO     
                  37.19     1:17.29 (40.10)                                        
 27 Simons, Kailey A    12 LIAC-MR              1:17.44    1:18.82        
                  37.69     1:18.82 (41.13)                                        
 28 Mack, Abigail F     12 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:16.90    1:19.40        
                  38.32     1:19.40 (41.08)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
     LC JO's: # 2:21.41   7/24/2016 Joy Jiang, Westchester Aqua                
Metro LC Rec:   2:20.53   7/15/1997 Corey Berg, MSC-MR                         
                2:37.39  ZONE Zones
                2:54.99  JO Junior Olympics
 Meet Qualifying:  2:54.99
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Howley, Tess O      12 LIAC-MR              2:33.24    2:28.12 ZONE    20  
                  34.85     1:11.88 (37.03)     1:50.25 (38.37)     2:28.12 (37.87)
  2 Gormsen, Cavan V    12 LIAC-MR              2:30.96    2:30.31 ZONE    17  
                  35.92     1:13.23 (37.31)     1:51.67 (38.44)     2:30.31 (38.64)
  3 Ye, Bridget         12 LIAC-MR              2:33.08    2:30.48 ZONE    16  
                  35.25     1:12.81 (37.56)     1:51.41 (38.60)     2:30.48 (39.07)
  4 Tsai, Sarah Y       12 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:31.48    2:33.36 ZONE    15  
                  36.38     1:14.64 (38.26)     1:54.34 (39.70)     2:33.36 (39.02)
  5 Bastone, Alexandra  12 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:38.72    2:33.54 ZONE    14  
                  37.27     1:17.20 (39.93)     1:56.29 (39.09)     2:33.54 (37.25)
  6 McKenna, Mary K     12 Long Island Expr-MR  2:40.77    2:35.66 ZONE    13  
                  37.41     1:16.32 (38.91)     1:56.57 (40.25)     2:35.66 (39.09)
  7 Rossi, Elena        12 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:36.28    2:35.82 ZONE    12  
                  38.65     1:18.57 (39.92)     1:58.29 (39.72)     2:35.82 (37.53)
  8 Yoo, Emily Y        12 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   2:40.95    2:38.67 JO      11  
                  38.38     1:18.76 (40.38)     1:58.88 (40.12)     2:38.67 (39.79)
  9 Miller, Maddie      12 Saw Mill Club St-MR  2:47.33    2:39.01 JO       9  
                  36.70     1:16.96 (40.26)     1:58.39 (41.43)     2:39.01 (40.62)
 10 Schlegel, Olivia P  12 Three Village Sw-MR  2:46.82    2:40.33 JO       7  
                  37.74     1:18.86 (41.12)     1:59.84 (40.98)     2:40.33 (40.49)
 11 Haag, Brooke N      12 LIAC-MR              2:36.80    2:41.19 JO       6  
                  36.67     1:16.79 (40.12)     1:58.86 (42.07)     2:41.19 (42.33)
 12 McLaughlin, Faith   12 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  2:26.58Y   2:41.34 JO       5  
                  37.53     1:18.61 (41.08)     2:01.06 (42.45)     2:41.34 (40.28)
 13 Reyna, Alexa        11 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:45.22    2:42.52 JO       4  
                  40.03     1:21.63 (41.60)     2:02.82 (41.19)     2:42.52 (39.70)
 14 Zhu, Emma           12 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  2:41.34    2:42.94 JO       3  
                  38.19     1:18.52 (40.33)     2:01.29 (42.77)     2:42.94 (41.65)
 15 Treglia, Leah N     12 Hauppauge Athlet-MR  2:27.97Y   2:43.09 JO       2  
                  37.23     1:19.59 (42.36)     2:02.28 (42.69)     2:43.09 (40.81)
 16 Hwee, Melia M       12 LIAC-MR              2:45.79    2:43.38 JO       1  
                  37.34     1:18.35 (41.01)     2:00.69 (42.34)     2:43.38 (42.69)
 17 Fourie, Trinity C   12 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:51.60    2:43.81 JO     
                  37.82     1:18.57 (40.75)     2:02.10 (43.53)     2:43.81 (41.71)
 18 Fried, Riley L      11 LIAC-MR              2:43.26    2:44.22 JO     
                  37.55     1:18.95 (41.40)     2:01.82 (42.87)     2:44.22 (42.40)
 19 Minchak, Kaitlin E  12 Long Beach Aquat-MR  2:48.06    2:44.58 JO     
                  37.09     1:18.16 (41.07)     2:02.53 (44.37)     2:44.58 (42.05)
 20 Vandermel, Jacklyn  12 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:53.02    2:44.74 JO     
                  38.67     1:20.54 (41.87)     2:03.21 (42.67)     2:44.74 (41.53)
 21 Batelli, Brooke E   12 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:52.96    2:45.01 JO     
                  40.10     1:23.50 (43.40)     2:05.75 (42.25)     2:45.01 (39.26)
 22 Lei, Anya           12 Laguardia Aquati-MR  2:44.50    2:45.47 JO     
                  37.99     1:19.05 (41.06)     2:02.19 (43.14)     2:45.47 (43.28)
 23 Fusaro, Jessica L   12 Sachem Swim Club-MR  2:45.00    2:45.58 JO     
                  37.87     1:19.78 (41.91)     2:03.23 (43.45)     2:45.58 (42.35)
 24 Lee, Lauren         11 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:47.29    2:45.61 JO     
                  39.29     1:21.36 (42.07)     2:03.99 (42.63)     2:45.61 (41.62)
 25 Devaney, Sinead M   12 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:48.87    2:46.10 JO     
                  37.65     1:19.27 (41.62)     2:02.86 (43.59)     2:46.10 (43.24)
 26 Mroczka, Kiera C    11 West Islip Swim-MR   2:23.63Y   2:46.42 JO     
                  38.40     1:21.02 (42.62)     2:05.41 (44.39)     2:46.42 (41.01)
 27 Skaistis, Delilah   11 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:53.16    2:46.65 JO     
                  38.92     1:21.01 (42.09)     2:04.77 (43.76)     2:46.65 (41.88)
 28 Simons, Kailey A    12 LIAC-MR              2:46.26    2:48.82 JO     
                  38.82     1:21.83 (43.01)     2:06.27 (44.44)     2:48.82 (42.55)
 29 Dring, Samantha R   12 LIAC-MR              2:49.79    2:49.48 JO     
                  39.57     1:22.69 (43.12)     2:06.49 (43.80)     2:49.48 (42.99)
 30 Pette, Alex J       11 LIAC-MR              2:53.51    2:49.61 JO     
                  39.89     1:22.18 (42.29)     2:05.82 (43.64)     2:49.61 (43.79)
 31 Dorsey-Reyes, Viol  11 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:53.44    2:49.99 JO     
                  38.19     1:20.98 (42.79)     2:05.86 (44.88)     2:49.99 (44.13)
 32 Estrada-Nunez, Tha  12 Laguardia Aquati-MR  2:52.22    2:50.06 JO     
                  39.68     1:23.67 (43.99)     2:08.24 (44.57)     2:50.06 (41.82)
 33 Mack, Abigail F     12 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:50.28    2:50.08 JO     
                  39.88     1:23.72 (43.84)     2:08.30 (44.58)     2:50.08 (41.78)
 34 Liu, Kaitlyn S      11 Queens Aquatic C-MR  2:52.23    2:50.41 JO     
                  39.97     1:23.21 (43.24)     2:07.30 (44.09)     2:50.41 (43.11)
 35 Goldstein, Charley  11 Rivertown Aquati-MR  2:50.81    2:52.25 JO     
                  38.75     1:22.11 (43.36)   2:52.25 (1:30.14)                    
 36 Brita, Zoe G        11 LIAC-MR              2:27.90Y   2:52.37 JO     
                  40.15     1:24.00 (43.85)     2:08.77 (44.77)     2:52.37 (43.60)
 37 Arciniegas, Laura   11 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:51.34    2:53.06 JO     
                  39.72     1:24.01 (44.29)     2:09.15 (45.14)     2:53.06 (43.91)
 38 Racanello, Briana   11 LIAC-MR              2:53.81    2:53.29 JO     
                  42.21     1:25.93 (43.72)     2:10.28 (44.35)     2:53.29 (43.01)
 39 Byrne, Kelly P      12 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:51.32    2:53.48 JO     
                  40.97     1:25.61 (44.64)     2:10.83 (45.22)     2:53.48 (42.65)
 40 Yildiz, Nicole F    12 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    2:54.64    2:54.38 JO     
                  40.56     1:25.48 (44.92)     2:11.18 (45.70)     2:54.38 (43.20)
 41 Crouchley, Carolin  11 LIAC-MR              2:51.39    2:54.98 JO     
                  40.44     1:24.73 (44.29)     2:10.80 (46.07)     2:54.98 (44.18)
 42 Wang, Cindy Y       12 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:53.55    2:55.08        
                  41.83     1:26.54 (44.71)     2:11.27 (44.73)     2:55.08 (43.81)
 43 Castano, Tara       12 LIAC-MR              2:29.56Y   2:55.77        
                  40.03     1:24.69 (44.66)     2:11.30 (46.61)     2:55.77 (44.47)
 44 Patalano, Lauren G  11 LIAC-MR              2:54.62    2:55.83        
                  39.72     1:24.78 (45.06)     2:10.93 (46.15)     2:55.83 (44.90)
 45 Park, Annette       12 LIAC-MR              2:51.98    2:57.33        
                  41.67     1:26.93 (45.26)     2:12.67 (45.74)     2:57.33 (44.66)
 46 Liu, Ava L          11 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:54.34    2:58.93        
                  43.28     1:28.40 (45.12)     2:14.55 (46.15)     2:58.93 (44.38)
 47 Park, Song-yi       12 Queens Aquatic C-MR  2:54.26    2:59.31        
                  42.53     1:27.78 (45.25)     2:14.34 (46.56)     2:59.31 (44.97)
 48 Touti, Brooke S     12 LIAC-MR              2:54.37    3:00.30        
                  40.60     1:26.61 (46.01)     2:14.92 (48.31)     3:00.30 (45.38)
 
Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
     LC JO's: # 34.56   7/26/2014 Kate C Douglass, WEST -MR                    
Metro LC Rec:   33.84    8/6/2014 Kate Douglass at 2014 Eastern, WEST-MR       
                39.29  ZONE Zones
                40.99  JO Junior Olympics
 Meet Qualifying:  40.99
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ye, Bridget         12 LIAC-MR                36.10      36.37 ZONE    20  
  2 Montefusco, Kathry  11 Huntington YMCA-MR     38.00      37.02 ZONE    17  
  3 Liu, Ava L          11 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    39.31      37.96 ZONE    16  
  4 Lin, Sara S         11 Westchester Aqua-MR    37.65      38.14 ZONE    15  
  5 Ebrahimpour, Beth   11 Asphalt Green Un-MR    38.47      38.46 ZONE    14  
  6 Fong, Joline        12 Manhattan Makos-MR     39.11      38.77 ZONE    13  
  7 Seliger, Sophia     12 Roosevelt Island-MR    37.91      38.93 ZONE    12  
  8 Ronaghan, Olivia R  12 Queens Aquatic C-MR    39.33      38.94 ZONE    11  
  9 Zorgman, Sunell     12 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR    40.52      38.98 ZONE     9  
 10 Hoyng, Antoinette   12 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    40.64      39.15 ZONE     7  
 11 Chin, Grace E       11 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    39.99      39.34 JO       6  
 12 Wang, Cindy Y       12 Westchester Aqua-MR    38.58      39.38 JO       5  
 13 Monti, Avagrace     11 Three Village Sw-MR    39.13      39.68 JO       3.5
 13 Casellas, Krystin   11 Westchester Aqua-MR    39.16      39.68 JO       3.5
 15 Scanlon, Teagan M   12 Team Suffolk-MR        39.49      39.71 JO       2  
 16 Kowalczyk, Julia    12 Laguardia Aquati-MR    39.32      39.93 JO       1  
 17 Baiker, Amanda A    12 LIAC-MR                40.20      40.20 JO     
 18 Cameron, Megan G    12 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    40.28      40.28 JO     
 19 Simons, Kailey A    12 LIAC-MR                39.44      40.43 JO     
 20 Smith-Salzberg, Fa  12 Asphalt Green Un-MR    40.08      40.73 JO     
 21 Wong, Hayden G      11 LIAC-MR                39.63      40.90 JO     
 22 Fourie, Trinity C   12 Condors Swim Clu-MR    36.66Y     41.12        
 22 Gingrass, Kimberly  11 LIAC-MR                36.58Y     41.12        
 24 Khutorsky, Deborah  12 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    36.57Y     41.52        
 25 Lin, Hannah J       12 Three Village Sw-MR    36.66Y     41.64        
 26 Yildiz, Nicole F    12 Matchpoint Nyc-MR      35.18Y     42.09        
 27 Constantine, Jacqu  11 Asphalt Green Un-MR    35.98Y     42.14        
 28 Brulinski, Natalia  12 Nile Crocodile A-MR    39.13S     42.36        
 29 Phillips, Grace M   12 Red Fox Aquatic-MR     35.72Y     42.53        
 30 Guan, Michelle K    12 Asphalt Green Un-MR    35.73Y     42.67        
 31 Gennarelli, Gianna  12 Condors Swim Clu-MR    36.58Y     42.76        
 32 Byrne, Kelly P      12 Westchester Aqua-MR    36.47Y     43.55        
 
Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
     LC JO's: # 1:12.82   7/27/2007 Annie Zhu, TWISTERS                        
Metro LC Rec:   1:12.82   7/27/2007 Annie Zhu at 2007 MR Junior Ol, LGAC-MR    
                1:24.99  ZONE Zones
                1:28.69  JO Junior Olympics
 Meet Qualifying:  1:28.69
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ye, Bridget         12 LIAC-MR              1:18.00    1:19.63 ZONE    20  
                  37.66     1:19.63 (41.97)                                        
  2 Montefusco, Kathry  11 Huntington YMCA-MR   1:22.94    1:21.16 ZONE    17  
                  38.63     1:21.16 (42.53)                                        
  3 Lin, Sara S         11 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:21.90    1:22.05 ZONE    16  
                  39.23     1:22.05 (42.82)                                        
  4 Seliger, Sophia     12 Roosevelt Island-MR  1:23.58    1:22.64 ZONE    15  
                  40.14     1:22.64 (42.50)                                        
  5 So, Madison B       12 LIAC-MR              1:26.94    1:24.39 ZONE    14  
                  39.92     1:24.39 (44.47)                                        
  6 Monti, Avagrace     11 Three Village Sw-MR  1:24.33    1:24.55 ZONE    13  
                  40.82     1:24.55 (43.73)                                        
  7 Fong, Joline        12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:25.31    1:24.75 ZONE    12  
                  40.31     1:24.75 (44.44)                                        
  8 Wang, Cindy Y       12 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:24.95    1:24.94 ZONE    11  
                  40.12     1:24.94 (44.82)                                        
  9 Rossi, Elena        12 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:23.85    1:25.09 JO       8  
                  40.31     1:25.09 (44.78)                                        
  9 Ronaghan, Olivia R  12 Queens Aquatic C-MR  1:27.13    1:25.09 JO       8  
                  39.52     1:25.09 (45.57)                                        
 11 Popovic, Tanja      12 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   1:27.17    1:25.10 JO       6  
                  40.45     1:25.10 (44.65)                                        
 12 Liu, Ava L          11 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:25.59    1:25.78 JO       5  
                  39.37     1:25.78 (46.41)                                        
 13 Zorgman, Sunell     12 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  1:28.28    1:25.80 JO       4  
                  41.28     1:25.80 (44.52)                                        
 14 Bastone, Alexandra  12 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:27.43    1:25.90 JO       3  
                  41.20     1:25.90 (44.70)                                        
 15 McKenna, Mary K     12 Long Island Expr-MR  1:27.78    1:26.13 JO       2  
                  41.78     1:26.13 (44.35)                                        
 16 Casellas, Krystin   11 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:24.52    1:26.55 JO       1  
 17 Simons, Kailey A    12 LIAC-MR              1:25.30    1:26.57 JO     
                  41.36     1:26.57 (45.21)                                        
 18 Guzzino, Mary Grac  12 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:27.58    1:26.60 JO     
 19 Ebrahimpour, Beth   11 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:25.02    1:26.62 JO     
                  40.79     1:26.62 (45.83)                                        
 20 Chin, Grace E       11 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:27.98    1:26.71 JO     
                  40.86     1:26.71 (45.85)                                        
 21 Hoyng, Antoinette   12 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:16.95Y   1:26.78 JO     
 22 Kowalczyk, Julia    12 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:27.98    1:26.86 JO     
                  41.22     1:26.86 (45.64)                                        
 23 Treglia, Leah N     12 Hauppauge Athlet-MR  1:16.39Y   1:27.08 JO     
                  41.25     1:27.08 (45.83)                                        
 24 Collins, Ryleigh E  12 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:17.89Y   1:27.18 JO     
                  40.24     1:27.18 (46.94)                                        
 25 Smith-Salzberg, Fa  12 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:16.16Y   1:28.12 JO     
                  41.97     1:28.12 (46.15)                                        
 26 Scanlon, Teagan M   12 Team Suffolk-MR      1:15.77Y   1:28.19 JO     
                  41.24     1:28.19 (46.95)                                        
 27 Lynch, Katherine H  12 Rivertown Aquati-MR  1:17.66Y   1:28.54 JO     
                  41.57     1:28.54 (46.97)                                        
 28 Reyna, Alexa        11 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:18.30Y   1:29.10        
                  42.84     1:29.10 (46.26)                                        
 29 Baiker, Amanda A    12 LIAC-MR              1:28.00    1:29.16        
                  43.10     1:29.16 (46.06)                                        
 30 Yildiz, Nicole F    12 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    1:16.79Y   1:29.50        
                  41.92     1:29.50 (47.58)                                        
 31 Chenski, Emma S     12 Patriot Swim Tea-MR  1:18.57Y   1:29.72        
                  42.19     1:29.72 (47.53)                                        
 32 Batelli, Brooke E   12 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:18.78Y   1:30.26        
                  42.28     1:30.26 (47.98)                                        
 33 Phillips, Grace M   12 Red Fox Aquatic-MR   1:18.28Y   1:30.71        
                  42.44     1:30.71 (48.27)                                        
 34 Lin, Hannah J       12 Three Village Sw-MR  1:17.15Y   1:31.71        
                  43.57     1:31.71 (48.14)                                        
 35 Guan, Michelle K    12 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:17.43Y   1:32.46        
                  43.86     1:32.46 (48.60)                                        
 36 Gerosa, Nicole C    11 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  1:18.95Y   1:32.51        
 -- Pusing, Aizel G     11 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:17.09Y       DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
     LC JO's: # 2:39.78   7/26/2014 Kate C Douglass, WEST -MR                  
Metro LC Rec:   2:34.28   7/19/2007 Annie Zhu at 2007 EZ R1/2 SPEE, LGAC-MR    
                3:00.89  ZONE Zones
                3:21.09  JO Junior Olympics
 Meet Qualifying:  3:21.09
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Seliger, Sophia     12 Roosevelt Island-MR  2:55.51    2:48.08 ZONE    20  
                  40.01     1:22.08 (42.07)     2:06.38 (44.30)     2:48.08 (41.70)
  2 Ye, Bridget         12 LIAC-MR              2:49.93    2:50.40 ZONE    17  
                  37.55     1:20.68 (43.13)     2:05.10 (44.42)     2:50.40 (45.30)
  3 Montefusco, Kathry  11 Huntington YMCA-MR   2:58.18    2:56.86 ZONE    16  
                  40.15     1:24.77 (44.62)     2:10.31 (45.54)     2:56.86 (46.55)
  4 So, Madison B       12 LIAC-MR              3:04.81    3:01.19 JO      15  
                  41.52     1:27.92 (46.40)     2:15.46 (47.54)     3:01.19 (45.73)
  5 Monti, Avagrace     11 Three Village Sw-MR  3:01.89    3:01.49 JO      14  
                  41.67     1:28.80 (47.13)     2:16.60 (47.80)     3:01.49 (44.89)
  6 Bastone, Alexandra  12 Westchester Aqua-MR  3:05.16    3:01.97 JO      13  
                  43.13     1:29.69 (46.56)     2:16.31 (46.62)     3:01.97 (45.66)
  7 Lin, Sara S         11 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:56.58    3:02.57 JO      12  
                  41.17     1:28.01 (46.84)     2:15.60 (47.59)     3:02.57 (46.97)
  8 Reyna, Alexa        11 Westchester Aqua-MR  3:09.05    3:03.45 JO      11  
                  44.12     1:30.41 (46.29)     2:19.01 (48.60)     3:03.45 (44.44)
  9 Fong, Joline        12 Manhattan Makos-MR   3:10.86    3:03.48 JO       9  
                  42.72     1:30.90 (48.18)     2:17.28 (46.38)     3:03.48 (46.20)
 10 Smith-Salzberg, Fa  12 Asphalt Green Un-MR  3:18.35    3:05.43 JO       7  
                  42.09     1:28.78 (46.69)     2:18.27 (49.49)     3:05.43 (47.16)
 11 Ronaghan, Olivia R  12 Queens Aquatic C-MR  3:06.78    3:05.57 JO       6  
                  41.74     1:28.99 (47.25)     2:17.03 (48.04)     3:05.57 (48.54)
 12 Liu, Ava L          11 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  3:18.33    3:07.03 JO       5  
                  41.69     1:30.23 (48.54)     2:19.21 (48.98)     3:07.03 (47.82)
 13 Kowalczyk, Julia    12 Laguardia Aquati-MR  2:45.52Y   3:07.75 JO       4  
                  42.78     1:31.71 (48.93)     2:19.63 (47.92)     3:07.75 (48.12)
 14 Hoyng, Antoinette   12 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:47.43Y   3:08.03 JO       3  
                  40.95     1:29.74 (48.79)     2:19.28 (49.54)     3:08.03 (48.75)
 15 Casellas, Krystin   11 Westchester Aqua-MR  3:09.55    3:08.51 JO       2  
                  42.33     1:30.25 (47.92)     2:19.47 (49.22)     3:08.51 (49.04)
 16 Wong, Hayden G      11 LIAC-MR              3:08.57    3:08.52 JO       1  
                  45.50     1:33.05 (47.55)     2:22.13 (49.08)     3:08.52 (46.39)
 17 Baiker, Amanda A    12 LIAC-MR              3:10.60    3:09.01 JO     
                  44.27     1:31.65 (47.38)     2:21.27 (49.62)     3:09.01 (47.74)
 18 Scanlon, Teagan M   12 Team Suffolk-MR      3:15.05    3:09.74 JO     
                  43.44     1:31.56 (48.12)     2:22.19 (50.63)     3:09.74 (47.55)
 19 Batelli, Brooke E   12 Condors Swim Clu-MR  3:18.09    3:10.09 JO     
                  43.68     1:33.08 (49.40)     2:21.88 (48.80)     3:10.09 (48.21)
 20 Hoffman, Noelle R   11 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  3:12.70    3:10.18 JO     
                  42.48     1:30.93 (48.45)     2:21.40 (50.47)     3:10.18 (48.78)
 21 Ebrahimpour, Beth   11 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:49.31Y   3:10.39 JO     
                  42.90     1:31.91 (49.01)     2:23.04 (51.13)     3:10.39 (47.35)
 22 Byrne, Kelly P      12 Westchester Aqua-MR  3:18.68    3:10.81 JO     
                  43.01     1:32.56 (49.55)     2:22.60 (50.04)     3:10.81 (48.21)
 23 Wang, Cindy Y       12 Westchester Aqua-MR  3:03.50    3:11.19 JO     
                  44.88     1:31.95 (47.07)     2:20.99 (49.04)     3:11.19 (50.20)
 24 Roebuck, Carter     12 Manhattan Makos-MR   3:10.45    3:12.94 JO     
                  43.84     1:33.23 (49.39)     2:23.19 (49.96)     3:12.94 (49.75)
 25 Fourie, Trinity C   12 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:46.33Y   3:13.02 JO     
                  43.60     1:32.97 (49.37)     2:24.31 (51.34)     3:13.02 (48.71)
 26 Cameron, Megan G    12 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  3:19.07    3:13.18 JO     
                  43.43     1:32.50 (49.07)     2:23.65 (51.15)     3:13.18 (49.53)
 27 Gingrass, Kimberly  11 LIAC-MR              3:16.94    3:13.60 JO     
                  43.23     1:33.13 (49.90)     2:23.83 (50.70)     3:13.60 (49.77)
 28 O'Donnell, Cadence  12 LIAC-MR              3:11.83    3:13.83 JO     
                  45.46     1:34.44 (48.98)     2:25.33 (50.89)     3:13.83 (48.50)
 29 Shashaty, Kelly     12 Trident Aquatic-MR   3:17.34    3:14.76 JO     
                  46.80     1:36.14 (49.34)     2:26.76 (50.62)     3:14.76 (48.00)
 30 Gerosa, Nicole C    11 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  3:17.69    3:14.80 JO     
                  46.03     1:33.56 (47.53)     2:25.18 (51.62)     3:14.80 (49.62)
 31 Dring, Samantha R   12 LIAC-MR              3:18.08    3:16.38 JO     
                  44.86     1:35.53 (50.67)     2:26.79 (51.26)     3:16.38 (49.59)
 32 Gaspard, Hailey R   12 LIAC-MR              3:20.53    3:16.40 JO     
                  43.70     1:32.66 (48.96)     2:24.05 (51.39)     3:16.40 (52.35)
 33 Yan, Hannah C       12 Laguardia Aquati-MR  3:12.00    3:16.68 JO     
                  44.90     1:32.82 (47.92)     2:24.86 (52.04)     3:16.68 (51.82)
 34 Liu, Kaitlyn S      11 Queens Aquatic C-MR  3:18.10    3:16.89 JO     
                  45.60     1:34.69 (49.09)     2:27.20 (52.51)     3:16.89 (49.69)
 35 Chenski, Emma S     12 Patriot Swim Tea-MR  3:10.34    3:16.97 JO     
                  42.99     1:33.29 (50.30)     2:25.29 (52.00)     3:16.97 (51.68)
 36 Krishnamurthy, Ish  12 Asphalt Green Un-MR  3:14.82    3:17.28 JO     
                  44.72     1:33.60 (48.88)     2:25.63 (52.03)     3:17.28 (51.65)
 36 Guan, Michelle K    12 Asphalt Green Un-MR  3:15.58    3:17.28 JO     
                  44.69     1:35.17 (50.48)     2:26.85 (51.68)     3:17.28 (50.43)
 38 Miller, Maddie      12 Saw Mill Club St-MR  2:50.84Y   3:17.38 JO     
                  45.36     1:35.25 (49.89)     2:25.89 (50.64)     3:17.38 (51.49)
 39 Gennarelli, Gianna  12 Condors Swim Clu-MR  3:20.91    3:17.53 JO     
                  46.30     1:35.33 (49.03)     2:26.60 (51.27)     3:17.53 (50.93)
 40 Gula, Mackenzie M   11 Pine Bush Aquati-MR  3:14.67    3:17.84 JO     
                  44.84     1:33.73 (48.89)     2:27.10 (53.37)     3:17.84 (50.74)
 41 Yildiz, Nicole F    12 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    2:47.73Y   3:18.75 JO     
                  44.77     1:36.42 (51.65)     2:29.01 (52.59)     3:18.75 (49.74)
 42 Minchak, Kaitlin E  12 Long Beach Aquat-MR  3:17.06    3:19.66 JO     
                  47.29     1:36.57 (49.28)     2:29.33 (52.76)     3:19.66 (50.33)
 43 Lau, Kiera S        11 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  3:19.44    3:20.00 JO     
                  45.31     1:36.08 (50.77)     2:29.09 (53.01)     3:20.00 (50.91)
 44 Park, Song-yi       12 Queens Aquatic C-MR  2:52.27Y   3:21.34        
                  47.17     1:38.99 (51.82)     2:30.16 (51.17)     3:21.34 (51.18)
 45 Chin, Grace E       11 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  3:20.44    3:21.50        
                  38.91     1:34.22 (55.31)     2:28.12 (53.90)     3:21.50 (53.38)
 46 Shao, Carolyn Y     12 Patriot Swim Tea-MR  3:18.68    3:22.98        
                  44.38     1:35.31 (50.93)     2:29.27 (53.96)     3:22.98 (53.71)
 47 Bilenky, Silvia     11 Patriot Swim Tea-MR  3:19.06    3:23.44        
                  48.31     1:39.22 (50.91)     2:32.52 (53.30)     3:23.44 (50.92)
 -- Lynch, Katherine H  12 Rivertown Aquati-MR  2:48.61Y        DQ        
      False start
                  42.54     1:30.40 (47.86)     2:20.99 (50.59)          DQ (49.76)
 
Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
     LC JO's: # 29.02   7/23/2016 Joy Jiang, Westchester Aqua                  
Metro LC Rec:   29.02   7/22/2016 Joy Jiang at 2016 MR Metro Jun, WEST-MR      
                32.29  ZONE Zones
                33.79  JO Junior Olympics
 Meet Qualifying:  33.79
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gormsen, Cavan V    12 LIAC-MR                30.32      30.43 ZONE    20  
  2 Popovic, Tanja      12 Phoenix Aquatic-MR     32.60      30.63 ZONE    17  
  3 Shimizu-Bowers, Ha  12 Asphalt Green Un-MR    32.24      31.44 ZONE    16  
  4 Guzzino, Mary Grac  12 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    31.86      31.60 ZONE    15  
  5 Howley, Tess O      12 LIAC-MR                31.80      31.64 ZONE    14  
  6 Okodogbe, Praise O  11 LIAC-MR                32.12      31.84 ZONE    13  
  7 Collins, Ryleigh E  12 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    33.10      31.88 ZONE    12  
  8 Vandermel, Jacklyn  12 Condors Swim Clu-MR    32.19      31.93 ZONE    11  
  9 Montefusco, Kathry  11 Huntington YMCA-MR     33.14      32.58 JO       9  
 10 Casellas, Krystin   11 Westchester Aqua-MR    33.54      32.65 JO       7  
 11 Simons, Kailey A    12 LIAC-MR                32.57      32.76 JO       6  
 12 Rossi, Elena        12 Westchester Aqua-MR    33.36      32.90 JO       5  
 13 Guan, Michelle K    12 Asphalt Green Un-MR    32.93      32.94 JO       4  
 14 Mroczka, Kiera C    11 West Islip Swim-MR     32.98      33.24 JO       3  
 15 Taylor, Jaelynn M   12 Westchester Aqua-MR    30.35Y     33.29 JO       2  
 16 Moore, Michaela     12 Trident Aquatic-MR     33.15      33.32 JO       1  
 17 Zhu, Emma           12 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR    32.81      33.34 JO     
 18 Condon, Daniella M  12 Westchester Aqua-MR    30.14Y     33.41 JO     
 19 Zhao, Sophia        12 Team Suffolk-MR        33.78      33.48 JO     
 20 Ketron, Sara J      12 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR    33.01      33.56 JO     
 21 Lee, Lauren         11 Westchester Aqua-MR    32.60      33.57 JO     
 22 Tsai, Sarah Y       12 Westchester Aqua-MR    32.70      33.58 JO     
 23 McLaughlin, Faith   12 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR    30.48Y     33.69 JO     
 24 Peppiatt, Grace C   12 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    30.13Y     33.71 JO     
 25 St Thomas, Alyssa   12 LIAC-MR                30.46Y     33.73 JO     
 26 Alexander, Allyse   11 Laguardia Aquati-MR    33.58      33.74 JO     
 27 Cohen, Raya J       12 Team Suffolk-MR        33.54      33.80        
 27 Mamak, Marisa A     12 Flushing YMCA-MR       30.25Y     33.80        
 29 Kennedy, Mikayla J  12 Brooklyn Stingra-MR    33.51      33.82        
 30 Capuano, Katelyn J  12 Badger Swim Club-MR    30.02Y     34.02        
 31 Dring, Samantha R   12 LIAC-MR                30.52Y     34.05        
 32 Okodogbe, Favour E  12 LIAC-MR                30.31Y     34.61        
 33 Friedman, Alexandr  12 Westchester Aqua-MR    30.09Y     35.02        
 34 Hussain, Sana       12 Asphalt Green Un-MR    30.40Y     35.37        
 35 Barsony, Amber      12 Hauppauge Athlet-MR    30.64Y     36.70        
 
Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
     LC JO's: # 1:03.68   7/24/2016 Joy Jiang, Westchester Aqua                
Metro LC Rec:   1:03.68   7/22/2016 Joy Jiang at 2016 MR Metro Jun, WEST-MR    
                1:12.59  ZONE Zones
                1:15.69  JO Junior Olympics
 Meet Qualifying:  1:15.69
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gormsen, Cavan V    12 LIAC-MR              1:06.76    1:05.78 ZONE    20  
                  30.93     1:05.78 (34.85)                                        
  2 Ye, Bridget         12 LIAC-MR              1:08.15    1:07.51 ZONE    17  
                  31.57     1:07.51 (35.94)                                        
  3 Howley, Tess O      12 LIAC-MR              1:07.74    1:08.63 ZONE    16  
                  32.36     1:08.63 (36.27)                                        
  4 Shimizu-Bowers, Ha  12 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:10.02    1:09.82 ZONE    15  
                  32.19     1:09.82 (37.63)                                        
  5 Vandermel, Jacklyn  12 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:10.52    1:09.99 ZONE    14  
                  32.89     1:09.99 (37.10)                                        
  6 So, Madison B       12 LIAC-MR              1:11.56    1:10.29 ZONE    13  
                  33.29     1:10.29 (37.00)                                        
  7 Popovic, Tanja      12 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   1:11.82    1:10.67 ZONE    12  
                  33.16     1:10.67 (37.51)                                        
  8 Treglia, Leah N     12 Hauppauge Athlet-MR  1:12.36    1:11.15 ZONE    11  
                  33.86     1:11.15 (37.29)                                        
  9 Yoo, Emily Y        12 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   1:12.92    1:11.82 ZONE     9  
                  34.39     1:11.82 (37.43)                                        
 10 Rossi, Elena        12 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:13.89    1:12.15 ZONE     7  
                  34.96     1:12.15 (37.19)                                        
 11 Fried, Riley L      11 LIAC-MR              1:13.83    1:12.37 ZONE     6  
                  33.93     1:12.37 (38.44)                                        
 12 Okodogbe, Praise O  11 LIAC-MR              1:12.42    1:12.39 ZONE     5  
                  33.45     1:12.39 (38.94)                                        
 13 Guzzino, Mary Grac  12 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:14.09    1:12.66 JO       4  
                  33.49     1:12.66 (39.17)                                        
 14 Guan, Michelle K    12 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:06.28Y   1:13.77 JO       3  
                  34.67     1:13.77 (39.10)                                        
 15 Alexander, Allyse   11 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:06.70Y   1:14.54 JO       2  
                  34.93     1:14.54 (39.61)                                        
 16 Collins, Ryleigh E  12 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:14.08    1:14.65 JO       1  
                  35.20     1:14.65 (39.45)                                        
 17 McKenna, Mary K     12 Long Island Expr-MR  1:13.72    1:14.82 JO     
                  35.29     1:14.82 (39.53)                                        
 18 Montefusco, Kathry  11 Huntington YMCA-MR   1:15.64    1:15.04 JO     
                  35.00     1:15.04 (40.04)                                        
 19 Dring, Samantha R   12 LIAC-MR              1:08.05Y   1:15.11 JO     
                  35.19     1:15.11 (39.92)                                        
 20 Lee, Lauren         11 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:14.32    1:15.12 JO     
                  34.94     1:15.12 (40.18)                                        
 21 Tsai, Sarah Y       12 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:14.06    1:15.78        
                  36.06     1:15.78 (39.72)                                        
 22 Capuano, Katelyn J  12 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:06.98Y   1:16.78        
                  35.35     1:16.78 (41.43)                                        
 23 Peppiatt, Grace C   12 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:07.50Y   1:17.18        
                  34.74     1:17.18 (42.44)                                        
 24 Monti, Avagrace     11 Three Village Sw-MR  1:08.52Y   1:17.27        
                  35.92     1:17.27 (41.35)                                        
 25 Mroczka, Kiera C    11 West Islip Swim-MR   1:14.39    1:18.19        
                  34.20     1:18.19 (43.99)                                        
 26 Casellas, Krystin   11 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:09.20Y   1:18.22        
                  35.95     1:18.22 (42.27)                                        
 27 Okodogbe, Favour E  12 LIAC-MR              1:07.10Y   1:19.02        
                  38.13     1:19.02 (40.89)                                        
 28 Foley, Maya R       11 Team Suffolk-MR      1:08.15Y   1:19.83        
                  36.83     1:19.83 (43.00)                                        
 29 Martinez-Reyes, Ar  12 New York City Pa-MR  1:09.28Y   1:23.30        
 -- Bastone, Alexandra  12 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:13.96         DQ        
      False start
                  33.90          DQ (38.08)                                        
 -- Ketron, Sara J      12 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  1:15.42         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
                  33.38          DQ (40.47)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
     LC JO's: # 2:19.10   7/22/2016 Joy Jiang, Westchester Aqua                
Metro LC Rec:   2:19.10   7/22/2016 Joy Jiang at 2016 MR Metro Jun, WEST-MR    
                2:44.39  ZONE Zones
                2:59.99  JO Junior Olympics
 Meet Qualifying:  2:59.99
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gormsen, Cavan V    12 LIAC-MR              2:27.89    2:25.94 ZONE    20  
                  33.31     1:10.50 (37.19)     1:47.60 (37.10)     2:25.94 (38.34)
  2 Ye, Bridget         12 LIAC-MR              2:29.73    2:30.79 ZONE    17  
                  32.81     1:10.36 (37.55)     1:49.94 (39.58)     2:30.79 (40.85)
  3 Howley, Tess O      12 LIAC-MR              2:31.92    2:32.79 ZONE    16  
                  34.18     1:12.78 (38.60)     1:52.90 (40.12)     2:32.79 (39.89)
  4 Yoo, Emily Y        12 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   2:41.08    2:37.26 ZONE    15  
                  35.20     1:14.81 (39.61)     1:55.49 (40.68)     2:37.26 (41.77)
  5 So, Madison B       12 LIAC-MR              2:39.38    2:37.30 ZONE    14  
                  34.60     1:14.51 (39.91)     1:55.85 (41.34)     2:37.30 (41.45)
  6 Vandermel, Jacklyn  12 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:44.00    2:40.38 ZONE    13  
                  35.07     1:15.50 (40.43)     1:58.36 (42.86)     2:40.38 (42.02)
  7 Fried, Riley L      11 LIAC-MR              2:45.71    2:40.52 ZONE    12  
                  36.69     1:16.54 (39.85)     1:57.93 (41.39)     2:40.52 (42.59)
  8 Dring, Samantha R   12 LIAC-MR              2:54.08    2:44.89 JO      11  
                  36.55     1:17.83 (41.28)     2:01.11 (43.28)     2:44.89 (43.78)
  9 Leng, Claire        12 LIAC-MR              2:54.46    2:49.14 JO       9  
                  36.77     1:19.65 (42.88)     2:04.23 (44.58)     2:49.14 (44.91)
 10 Baldwin, Brooke A   11 LIAC-MR              2:51.45    2:49.49 JO       7  
                  37.97     1:22.26 (44.29)     2:07.37 (45.11)     2:49.49 (42.12)
 11 Okodogbe, Favour E  12 LIAC-MR              2:54.81    2:54.55 JO       6  
                  37.75     1:22.07 (44.32)     2:07.20 (45.13)     2:54.55 (47.35)
 12 Arciniegas, Laura   11 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:55.03    2:57.78 JO       5  
                  37.06     1:21.81 (44.75)     2:10.79 (48.98)     2:57.78 (46.99)
 13 Alexander, Allyse   11 Laguardia Aquati-MR  2:35.13Y   3:00.52          4  
                  37.01     1:22.83 (45.82)     2:11.16 (48.33)     3:00.52 (49.36)
 14 Fusaro, Jessica L   12 Sachem Swim Club-MR  2:39.35Y   3:07.13          3  
                  38.60     1:25.52 (46.92)     2:15.04 (49.52)     3:07.13 (52.09)
 
Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
     LC JO's: # 2:23.36   7/29/2007 Annie Zhu, TWISTERS                        
Metro LC Rec:   2:22.64   7/19/2007 Annie Zhu at 2007 EZ R1/2 SPEE, LGAC-MR    
                2:38.19  ZONE Zones
                2:45.39  JO Junior Olympics
 Meet Qualifying:  2:45.39
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ye, Bridget         12 LIAC-MR              2:27.40    2:28.53 ZONE    20  
                  32.09     1:11.05 (38.96)     1:53.39 (42.34)     2:28.53 (35.14)
  2 Gormsen, Cavan V    12 LIAC-MR              2:31.96    2:32.46 ZONE    17  
                  32.95     1:10.40 (37.45)     1:57.62 (47.22)     2:32.46 (34.84)
  3 Popovic, Tanja      12 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   2:41.79    2:33.11 ZONE    16  
                  33.65     1:12.89 (39.24)     1:58.32 (45.43)     2:33.11 (34.79)
  4 Bastone, Alexandra  12 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:36.72    2:34.66 ZONE    15  
                  33.73     1:13.79 (40.06)     2:00.48 (46.69)     2:34.66 (34.18)
  5 Rossi, Elena        12 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:37.97    2:34.96 ZONE    14  
                  34.21     1:13.91 (39.70)     2:00.39 (46.48)     2:34.96 (34.57)
  6 Shimizu-Bowers, Ha  12 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:41.03    2:36.05 ZONE    13  
                  32.34     1:11.03 (38.69)     2:00.77 (49.74)     2:36.05 (35.28)
  7 So, Madison B       12 LIAC-MR              2:41.13    2:37.38 ZONE    12  
                  33.16     1:14.74 (41.58)     2:01.77 (47.03)     2:37.38 (35.61)
  8 Collins, Ryleigh E  12 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:44.55    2:38.40 JO      11  
                  34.97     1:17.16 (42.19)     2:05.05 (47.89)     2:38.40 (33.35)
  9 Seliger, Sophia     12 Roosevelt Island-MR  2:39.07    2:38.42 JO       9  
                  34.77     1:16.19 (41.42)     2:02.25 (46.06)     2:38.42 (36.17)
 10 Guzzino, Mary Grac  12 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:45.38    2:38.44 JO       7  
                  34.33     1:15.52 (41.19)     2:03.14 (47.62)     2:38.44 (35.30)
 11 Vandermel, Jacklyn  12 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:42.59    2:39.50 JO       6  
                  35.50     1:14.58 (39.08)     2:04.36 (49.78)     2:39.50 (35.14)
 12 Ketron, Sara J      12 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  2:41.59    2:39.88 JO       5  
                  33.48     1:14.79 (41.31)     2:03.33 (48.54)     2:39.88 (36.55)
 13 Reyna, Alexa        11 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:43.65    2:41.58 JO       4  
                  36.87     1:18.55 (41.68)     2:06.10 (47.55)     2:41.58 (35.48)
 14 Montefusco, Kathry  11 Huntington YMCA-MR   2:43.52    2:42.09 JO       3  
                  35.06     1:18.17 (43.11)     2:04.27 (46.10)     2:42.09 (37.82)
 15 Haag, Brooke N      12 LIAC-MR              2:40.95    2:42.21 JO       2  
                  35.24     1:16.22 (40.98)     2:06.54 (50.32)     2:42.21 (35.67)
 16 Ronaghan, Olivia R  12 Queens Aquatic C-MR  2:43.92    2:44.12 JO       1  
                  35.94     1:16.80 (40.86)     2:05.86 (49.06)     2:44.12 (38.26)
 17 Fried, Riley L      11 LIAC-MR              2:44.80    2:44.21 JO     
                  34.49     1:16.60 (42.11)     2:06.54 (49.94)     2:44.21 (37.67)
 18 Miller, Maddie      12 Saw Mill Club St-MR  2:24.27Y   2:44.86 JO     
                  35.82     1:17.07 (41.25)     2:08.32 (51.25)     2:44.86 (36.54)
 19 Batelli, Brooke E   12 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:26.70Y   2:46.40        
                  36.99     1:22.03 (45.04)     2:10.42 (48.39)     2:46.40 (35.98)
 20 Hwee, Melia M       12 LIAC-MR              2:25.06Y   2:46.45        
                  36.00     1:17.08 (41.08)     2:10.17 (53.09)     2:46.45 (36.28)
 21 Lee, Lauren         11 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:28.63Y   2:46.57        
                  35.53     1:19.21 (43.68)     2:10.81 (51.60)     2:46.57 (35.76)
 22 Capuano, Katelyn J  12 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:28.21Y   2:47.44        
                  35.58     1:19.70 (44.12)     2:13.80 (54.10)     2:47.44 (33.64)
 23 Foley, Maya R       11 Team Suffolk-MR      2:27.49Y   2:47.50        
                  36.65     1:20.21 (43.56)     2:10.47 (50.26)     2:47.50 (37.03)
 24 Dring, Samantha R   12 LIAC-MR              2:25.77Y   2:47.52        
                  36.15     1:19.25 (43.10)     2:11.33 (52.08)     2:47.52 (36.19)
 25 Kowalczyk, Julia    12 Laguardia Aquati-MR  2:27.51Y   2:48.77        
                  37.43     1:22.82 (45.39)     2:10.54 (47.72)     2:48.77 (38.23)
 26 Greenberg, Abigail  12 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:25.71Y   2:49.80        
                  38.23     1:20.00 (41.77)     2:13.17 (53.17)     2:49.80 (36.63)
 27 Wang, Cindy Y       12 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:28.15Y   2:53.73        
                  39.23     1:23.76 (44.53)     2:13.21 (49.45)     2:53.73 (40.52)
 
Girls 11-12 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
     LC JO's: # 5:08.65   7/23/2016 Joy Jiang, Westchester Aqua                
Metro LC Rec:   5:05.92   6/15/2007 Annie Zhu, LGAC-MR                         
                6:00.49  JO Junior Olympics
 Meet Qualifying:  6:00.49
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ye, Bridget         12 LIAC-MR              5:14.11    5:19.37 JO      20  
                  32.73     1:10.59 (37.86)     1:54.01 (43.42)     2:36.00 (41.99)
        3:20.07 (44.07)     4:05.44 (45.37)     4:42.77 (37.33)     5:19.37 (36.60)
  2 Bastone, Alexandra  12 Westchester Aqua-MR  5:23.25    5:27.65 JO      17  
                  36.42     1:17.32 (40.90)     1:59.45 (42.13)     2:40.65 (41.20)
        3:29.81 (49.16)     4:17.31 (47.50)     4:52.10 (34.79)     5:27.65 (35.55)
  3 Rossi, Elena        12 Westchester Aqua-MR  5:28.55    5:29.03 JO      16  
                  36.44     1:18.13 (41.69)     2:00.48 (42.35)     2:42.25 (41.77)
        3:30.46 (48.21)     4:17.49 (47.03)     4:53.96 (36.47)     5:29.03 (35.07)
  4 So, Madison B       12 LIAC-MR              5:42.49    5:29.27 JO      15  
                  34.55     1:13.99 (39.44)     1:58.03 (44.04)     2:40.44 (42.41)
        3:28.53 (48.09)     4:16.87 (48.34)     4:53.80 (36.93)     5:29.27 (35.47)
  5 Guzzino, Mary Grac  12 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  5:46.26    5:37.33 JO      14  
                  35.39     1:18.38 (42.99)     2:02.83 (44.45)     2:46.22 (43.39)
        3:34.58 (48.36)     4:23.98 (49.40)     5:01.75 (37.77)     5:37.33 (35.58)
  6 McKenna, Mary K     12 Long Island Expr-MR  5:42.33    5:37.36 JO      13  
                  36.81     1:18.72 (41.91)     2:02.34 (43.62)     2:45.24 (42.90)
        3:34.57 (49.33)     4:24.18 (49.61)     5:01.82 (37.64)     5:37.36 (35.54)
  7 Collins, Ryleigh E  12 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  5:50.15    5:40.51 JO      12  
                  35.44     1:18.98 (43.54)     2:04.01 (45.03)     2:47.34 (43.33)
        3:35.72 (48.38)     4:25.66 (49.94)     5:04.44 (38.78)     5:40.51 (36.07)
  8 Haag, Brooke N      12 LIAC-MR              4:55.60Y   5:41.06 JO      11  
                  37.64     1:21.71 (44.07)     2:04.14 (42.43)     2:46.28 (42.14)
        3:37.21 (50.93)     4:28.45 (51.24)     5:04.94 (36.49)     5:41.06 (36.12)
  9 Reyna, Alexa        11 Westchester Aqua-MR  5:45.67    5:42.00 JO       9  
                  38.54     1:23.15 (44.61)     2:06.04 (42.89)     2:48.08 (42.04)
        3:36.98 (48.90)     4:26.83 (49.85)     5:04.66 (37.83)     5:42.00 (37.34)
 10 Fried, Riley L      11 LIAC-MR              5:46.36    5:46.44 JO       7  
                  36.38     1:17.98 (41.60)     2:01.37 (43.39)     2:45.25 (43.88)
        3:36.09 (50.84)     4:27.91 (51.82)     5:07.17 (39.26)     5:46.44 (39.27)
 11 Yoo, Emily Y        12 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   5:44.97    5:47.42 JO       6  
                  35.56     1:16.94 (41.38)     2:02.86 (45.92)     2:46.48 (43.62)
        3:38.52 (52.04)     4:32.13 (53.61)     5:09.58 (37.45)     5:47.42 (37.84)
 12 Vandermel, Jacklyn  12 Condors Swim Clu-MR  5:48.02    5:49.84 JO       5  
                  36.91     1:20.53 (43.62)     2:04.23 (43.70)     2:48.44 (44.21)
        3:40.71 (52.27)     4:33.44 (52.73)     5:12.24 (38.80)     5:49.84 (37.60)
 13 Dring, Samantha R   12 LIAC-MR              5:52.94    5:50.73 JO       4  
                  36.55     1:20.03 (43.48)     2:04.89 (44.86)     2:50.33 (45.44)
        3:39.74 (49.41)     4:30.61 (50.87)     5:10.84 (40.23)     5:50.73 (39.89)
 14 Hwee, Melia M       12 LIAC-MR              5:10.03Y   5:51.96 JO       3  
                  36.85     1:21.14 (44.29)     2:04.36 (43.22)     2:48.26 (43.90)
        3:42.53 (54.27)     4:37.25 (54.72)     5:14.23 (36.98)     5:51.96 (37.73)
 15 Monti, Avagrace     11 Three Village Sw-MR  5:52.81    5:52.82 JO       2  
                  38.82     1:22.54 (43.72)     2:10.09 (47.55)     2:56.22 (46.13)
        3:45.66 (49.44)     4:34.24 (48.58)     5:15.01 (40.77)     5:52.82 (37.81)
 16 Leng, Claire        12 LIAC-MR              5:14.73Y   5:54.69 JO       1  
                  37.37     1:21.06 (43.69)     2:07.08 (46.02)     2:52.87 (45.79)
        3:46.68 (53.81)     4:40.95 (54.27)     5:18.36 (37.41)     5:54.69 (36.33)
 17 Schlegel, Olivia P  12 Three Village Sw-MR  5:17.91Y   5:57.99 JO     
                  37.90     1:24.47 (46.57)     2:10.81 (46.34)     2:56.13 (45.32)
        3:47.83 (51.70)     4:39.67 (51.84)     5:19.24 (39.57)     5:57.99 (38.75)
 18 Batelli, Brooke E   12 Condors Swim Clu-MR  5:13.12Y   5:58.87 JO     
                  40.74     1:29.01 (48.27)     2:14.22 (45.21)     2:57.58 (43.36)
        3:49.05 (51.47)     4:39.94 (50.89)     5:19.90 (39.96)     5:58.87 (38.97)
 19 Lau, Kiera S        11 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  6:00.07    6:00.07 JO     
                  37.99     1:22.81 (44.82)     2:08.34 (45.53)     2:55.28 (46.94)
        3:47.87 (52.59)     4:40.84 (52.97)     5:21.48 (40.64)     6:00.07 (38.59)
 20 Greenberg, Abigail  12 Asphalt Green Un-MR  5:08.36Y   6:07.22        
                  40.03     1:27.26 (47.23)     2:12.94 (45.68)     2:56.89 (43.95)
        3:51.59 (54.70)     4:46.72 (55.13)     5:27.66 (40.94)     6:07.22 (39.56)
 21 Wang, Cindy Y       12 Westchester Aqua-MR  5:14.60Y   6:17.57        
                  42.05     1:34.64 (52.59)     2:22.68 (48.04)     3:09.60 (46.92)
        3:59.36 (49.76)     4:49.64 (50.28)     5:33.34 (43.70)     6:17.57 (44.23)
 -- Ketron, Sara J      12 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  5:05.63Y       DFS        
      Declared false start - Misc
 
Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
     LC JO's: # 1:54.87   7/24/2016 Westchester Aquatic Club, Westc            
                         J Jiang, K Cornish, E Lin, Y Collmar              
Metro LC Rec:   1:54.87   7/22/2016 Westchester Aquatic Club, WEST-MR          
                         J. Jiang, K. Cornish, E. Lin, Y. Collmar          
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            1:57.39    1:56.45         40  
     1) Howley, Tess O 12               2) Gormsen, Cavan V 12            
     3) Hwee, Melia M 12                4) Ye, Bridget 12                 
                  29.22       58.56 (29.34)     1:28.28 (29.72)     1:56.45 (28.17)
  2 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            2:00.98    2:00.28         34  
     1) Bastone, Alexandra A 12         2) Reyna, Alexa 11                
     3) Lee, Lauren 11                  4) Tsai, Sarah Y 12               
                  30.53     1:01.16 (30.63)     1:30.82 (29.66)     2:00.28 (29.46)
  3 Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins-MR  'A'          1:56.17    2:00.71         32  
     1) Ketron, Sara J 12               2) Vitti, Alexa A 11              
     3) McLaughlin, Faith B 12          4) Zhu, Emma 12                   
                  30.00     1:01.05 (31.05)     1:31.93 (30.88)     2:00.71 (28.78)
  4 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'B'            2:02.63    2:00.94         30  
     1) Connor, Madison A 11            2) So, Madison B 12               
     3) Simons, Kailey A 12             4) Haag, Brooke N 12              
                  30.71     1:00.73 (30.02)     1:31.41 (30.68)     2:00.94 (29.53)
  5 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'A'      2:03.22    2:01.38         28  
     1) Shimizu-Bowers, Hana E 12       2) Guan, Michelle K 12            
     3) Greenberg, Abigail I 12         4) Constantine, Jacqueline M 11   
                  29.43       59.76 (30.33)     1:31.00 (31.24)     2:01.38 (30.38)
  6 Nys Aquatics, Inc.-MR  'A'                  2:04.96    2:02.75         26  
     1) Guzzino, Mary Grace S 12        2) Liu, Ava L 11                  
     3) Khutorsky, Deborah B 12         4) Collins, Ryleigh E 12          
                  30.05     1:01.30 (31.25)     1:34.55 (33.25)     2:02.75 (28.20)
  7 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'B'            2:05.67    2:04.31         24  
     1) Casellas, Krystin R 11          2) Friedman, Alexandra E 12       
     3) Taylor, Jaelynn M 12            4) Rossi, Elena 12                
                  31.28     1:03.23 (31.95)     1:33.86 (30.63)     2:04.31 (30.45)
  8 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'C'            2:06.18   x2:04.63        
     1) Leng, Claire 12                 2) Okodogbe, Praise O 11          
     3) Fried, Riley L 11               4) Crouchley, Caroline A 11       
                  30.62     1:02.73 (32.11)     1:33.83 (31.10)     2:04.63 (30.80)
  9 Condors Swim Club of Clarkstow-MR  'A'      2:09.28    2:05.81         22  
     1) Gennarelli, Gianna A 12         2) Devaney, Sinead M 12           
     3) Malcolm-Joseph, Kayla E 12      4) Vandermel, Jacklyn A 12        
                  32.75     1:04.65 (31.90)     1:36.01 (31.36)     2:05.81 (29.80)
 10 Phoenix Aquatic Club USA Llc-MR  'A'        2:10.81    2:06.05         18  
     1) Popovic, Tanja 12               2) Yoo, Emily Y 12                
     3) Martin, Lilyanna M 11           4) Martinko, Mia B 11             
                  28.68       59.01 (30.33)     1:31.42 (32.41)     2:06.05 (34.63)
 11 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'B'      2:13.28    2:07.35         14  
     1) Kim, Ashley 12                  2) Hussain, Sana 12               
     3) Ebrahimpour, Beth N 11          4) Skaistis, Delilah E 11         
                  32.18     1:04.99 (32.81)   2:07.35 (1:02.36)                    
 12 Laguardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'              2:05.79    2:07.77         12  
     1) Estrada-Nunez, Thais I 12       2) Alexander, Allyse I 11         
     3) Kowalczyk, Julia 12             4) Lei, Anya 12                   
                  32.01     1:03.70 (31.69)     1:36.17 (32.47)     2:07.77 (31.60)
 13 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'D'            2:09.02   x2:07.89        
     1) Pette, Alex J 11                2) Patalano, Lauren G 11          
     3) Touti, Brooke S 12              4) Okodogbe, Favour E 12          
                  32.20     1:05.03 (32.83)     1:37.38 (32.35)     2:07.89 (30.51)
 14 Long Island Express-MR  'A'                 2:05.90    2:10.20          9  
     1) Eng, Amelie R 11                2) Gelfand, Veronica 11           
     3) Konop, Rebecca G 12             4) McKenna, Mary K 12             
                  34.40     1:07.13 (32.73)     1:38.90 (31.77)     2:10.20 (31.30)
 14 Condors Swim Club of Clarkstow-MR  'B'      2:16.23    2:10.20          9  
     1) Mack, Abigail F 12              2) Arciniegas, Laura 11           
     3) Fourie, Trinity C 12            4) Batelli, Brooke E 12           
                  38.11     1:06.87 (28.76)     1:39.02 (32.15)     2:10.20 (31.18)
 16 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'E'            2:13.00   x2:11.09        
     1) Racanello, Briana 11            2) Castano, Tara 12               
     3) Brita, Zoe G 11                 4) Park, Annette 12               
                  37.88     1:05.68 (27.80)     1:38.14 (32.46)     2:11.09 (32.95)
 17 Queens Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                 2:17.76    2:12.33          6  
     1) Ronaghan, Olivia R 12           2) Park, Song-yi 12               
     3) Liu, Kaitlyn S 11               4) Jeong, Bina 11                 
                  30.34     1:02.79 (32.45)     1:34.65 (31.86)     2:12.33 (37.68)
 
Girls 11-12 400 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
     LC JO's: # 4:09.16   7/23/2016 Westchester Aquatic Club, Westc            
                         Y Collmar, K Cornish, E Lin, J Jiang              
Metro LC Rec:   4:07.86   6/18/2016 Westchester Aquatic Club, WEST-MR          
                         J. Jiang, E. Lin, K. Cornish, Y. Collmar          
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            4:12.36    4:09.74         40  
     1) Gormsen, Cavan V 12             2) Ye, Bridget 12                 
     3) Hwee, Melia M 12                4) Howley, Tess O 12              
                  30.14   1:02.38 (1:02.38)     1:31.39 (29.01)   2:03.78 (1:01.40)
        2:33.97 (30.19)   3:07.83 (1:04.05)     3:37.20 (29.37)   4:09.74 (1:01.91)
  2 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            4:21.47    4:23.86         34  
     1) Bastone, Alexandra A 12         2) Reyna, Alexa 11                
     3) Lee, Lauren 11                  4) Tsai, Sarah Y 12               
                  31.49   1:05.66 (1:05.66)     1:38.00 (32.34)                    
            2:45.54 ( )         3:20.20 ( )     3:50.38 (30.18)   4:23.86 (1:03.66)
  3 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'B'            4:17.36    4:25.34         32  
     1) So, Madison B 12                2) Leng, Claire 12                
     3) Gingrass, Kimberly M 11         4) Haag, Brooke N 12              
                  31.73   1:05.99 (1:05.99)     1:37.80 (31.81)   2:12.59 (1:06.60)
        2:45.11 (32.52)   3:21.36 (1:08.77)     3:51.66 (30.30)   4:25.34 (1:03.98)
  4 Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins-MR  'A'          4:16.76    4:28.85         30  
     1) Zhu, Emma 12                    2) Ketron, Sara J 12              
     3) McLaughlin, Faith B 12          4) Gerosa, Nicole C 11            
                  31.83   1:05.19 (1:05.19)                                        
            2:42.74 ( )         3:18.80 ( )     3:51.27 (32.47)   4:28.85 (1:10.05)
  5 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'A'      4:32.18    4:29.61         28  
     1) Shimizu-Bowers, Hana E 12       2) Greenberg, Abigail I 12        
     3) Constantine, Jacqueline M 11    4) Guan, Michelle K 12            
                  30.18   1:02.48 (1:02.48)     1:35.98 (33.50)   2:14.13 (1:11.65)
        2:46.85 (32.72)   3:22.68 (1:08.55)     3:54.05 (31.37)   4:29.61 (1:06.93)
  6 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'C'            4:32.36   x4:35.29        
     1) Connor, Madison A 11            2) O'Donnell, Cadence M 12        
     3) Crouchley, Caroline A 11        4) Fried, Riley L 11              
                  32.74   1:08.69 (1:08.69)     1:41.89 (33.20)   2:18.56 (1:09.87)
        2:51.16 (32.60)   3:26.82 (1:08.26)     3:59.29 (32.47)   4:35.29 (1:08.47)
  7 Condors Swim Club of Clarkstow-MR  'A'      4:39.70    4:35.43         26  
     1) Devaney, Sinead M 12            2) Gennarelli, Gianna A 12        
     3) Batelli, Brooke E 12            4) Vandermel, Jacklyn A 12        
                  32.93   1:09.51 (1:09.51)     1:42.82 (33.31)   2:18.88 (1:09.37)
        2:52.08 (33.20)   3:29.84 (1:10.96)     4:01.35 (31.51)   4:35.43 (1:05.59)
  8 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'B'            4:35.18    4:36.11         24  
     1) Condon, Daniella M 12           2) Casellas, Krystin R 11         
     3) Taylor, Jaelynn M 12            4) Rossi, Elena 12                
                  32.74   1:08.65 (1:08.65)     1:42.89 (34.24)   2:21.88 (1:13.23)
        2:54.85 (32.97)   3:31.55 (1:09.67)     4:02.68 (31.13)   4:36.11 (1:04.56)
  9 Long Island Express-MR  'A'                 4:37.91    4:36.87         22  
     1) McKenna, Mary K 12              2) Gelfand, Veronica 11           
     3) Eng, Amelie R 11                4) Konop, Rebecca G 12            
                  32.13   1:05.82 (1:05.82)     1:40.51 (34.69)   2:17.94 (1:12.12)
        2:53.37 (35.43)   3:30.78 (1:12.84)     4:02.61 (31.83)   4:36.87 (1:06.09)
 10 Manhattan Makos-MR  'A'                     4:47.02    4:42.11         18  
     1) Fong, Joline 12                 2) Dorsey-Reyes, Violet 11        
     3) Casey, Sasha G 12               4) Roebuck, Carter 12             
                  33.94                                                 2:18.96 ( )
        2:53.63 (34.67)   3:32.30 (1:13.34)     4:05.41 (33.11)   4:42.11 (1:09.81)
 11 Laguardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'              4:39.62    4:42.85         14  
     1) Lei, Anya 12                    2) Estrada-Nunez, Thais I 12      
     3) Alexander, Allyse I 11          4) Kowalczyk, Julia 12            
                  32.73   1:09.24 (1:09.24)     1:42.68 (33.44)   2:19.91 (1:10.67)
        2:53.62 (33.71)   3:32.64 (1:12.73)     4:06.37 (33.73)   4:42.85 (1:10.21)
 12 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'D'            4:36.36   x4:44.09        
     1) Okodogbe, Favour E 12           2) Dring, Samantha R 12           
     3) Wong, Hayden G 11               4) Simons, Kailey A 12            
                  33.70   1:11.14 (1:11.14)     1:45.50 (34.36)   2:24.10 (1:12.96)
                            2:46.41 (22.31)   4:07.58 (1:21.17)   4:44.09 (1:57.68)
 13 Condors Swim Club of Clarkstow-MR  'B'      4:54.17    4:45.87         12  
     1) Malcolm-Joseph, Kayla E 12      2) Fourie, Trinity C 12           
     3) Arciniegas, Laura 11            4) Mack, Abigail F 12             
                  33.40   1:11.54 (1:11.54)     1:45.13 (33.59)   2:22.40 (1:10.86)
        2:56.14 (33.74)   3:35.25 (1:12.85)     4:08.51 (33.26)   4:45.87 (1:10.62)
 14 Nys Aquatics, Inc.-MR  'A'                  4:40.80    4:47.43         10  
     1) Liu, Ava L 11                   2) Cameron, Megan G 12            
     3) Hoyng, Antoinette C 12          4) Peppiatt, Grace C 12           
                  32.73                             1:44.47 ( )         2:23.13 ( )
        2:57.03 (33.90)   3:35.55 (1:12.42)     4:07.98 (32.43)   4:47.43 (1:11.88)
 15 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'C'            4:54.95   x4:57.57        
     1) Friedman, Alexandra E 12        2) Byrne, Kelly P 12              
     3) Lin, Sara S 11                  4) Wang, Cindy Y 12               
                  34.62   1:13.05 (1:13.05)     1:48.01 (34.96)   2:28.49 (1:15.44)
        3:03.26 (34.77)   3:43.25 (1:14.76)     4:17.63 (34.38)   4:57.57 (1:14.32)
 -- Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'B'      5:00.81         DQ        
      Early take-off swimmer #2
     1) Smith-Salzberg, Fayanne D 12    2) Krishnamurthy, Isha T 12       
     3) Ebrahimpour, Beth N 11          4) Hussain, Sana 12               
                  35.17   1:15.21 (1:15.21)     1:49.65 (34.44)                    
            3:04.21 ( )         3:42.44 ( )     4:16.49 (34.05)        DQ (1:11.81)
 
Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
     LC JO's: # 2:06.20   7/22/2016 Westchester Aquatic Club, Westc            
                         J Jiang, E Lin, Y Collmar, K Cornish              
Metro LC Rec:   2:06.20   7/22/2016 Westchester Aquatic Club, WEST-MR          
                         J. Jiang, E. Lin, Y. Collmar, K. Cornish          
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            2:09.06    2:08.35         40  
     1) Haag, Brooke N 12               2) Ye, Bridget 12                 
     3) Gormsen, Cavan V 12             4) Howley, Tess O 12              
                  34.21     1:10.07 (35.86)     1:39.88 (29.81)     2:08.35 (28.47)
  2 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'A'      2:16.92    2:11.67         34  
     1) Constantine, Jacqueline M 11    2) Ebrahimpour, Beth N 11         
     3) Guan, Michelle K 12             4) Shimizu-Bowers, Hana E 12      
                  33.61     1:11.58 (37.97)     1:43.65 (32.07)     2:11.67 (28.02)
  3 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            2:14.95    2:12.74         32  
     1) Rossi, Elena 12                 2) Lin, Sara S 11                 
     3) Bastone, Alexandra A 12         4) Tsai, Sarah Y 12               
                  34.26     1:12.16 (37.90)     1:44.08 (31.92)     2:12.74 (28.66)
  4 Nys Aquatics, Inc.-MR  'A'                  2:18.89    2:14.94         30  
     1) Khutorsky, Deborah B 12         2) Liu, Ava L 11                  
     3) Collins, Ryleigh E 12           4) Guzzino, Mary Grace S 12       
                  36.35     1:14.49 (38.14)   2:14.94 (1:00.45)                    
  5 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'B'            2:15.95    2:14.95         28  
     1) Simons, Kailey A 12             2) So, Madison B 12               
     3) Okodogbe, Praise O 11           4) Hwee, Melia M 12               
                  35.14     1:12.75 (37.61)     1:45.29 (32.54)     2:14.95 (29.66)
  6 Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins-MR  'A'          2:11.46    2:15.12         26  
     1) Zhu, Emma 12                    2) Zorgman, Sunell 12             
     3) Ketron, Sara J 12               4) McLaughlin, Faith B 12         
                  34.18     1:12.78 (38.60)     1:44.95 (32.17)     2:15.12 (30.17)
  7 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'B'            2:17.37    2:15.74         24  
     1) Taylor, Jaelynn M 12            2) Wang, Cindy Y 12               
     3) Lee, Lauren 11                  4) Reyna, Alexa 11                
                  36.11     1:13.18 (37.07)     1:45.92 (32.74)     2:15.74 (29.82)
  8 Condors Swim Club of Clarkstow-MR  'A'      2:22.51    2:19.06         22  
     1) Devaney, Sinead M 12            2) Batelli, Brooke E 12           
     3) Vandermel, Jacklyn A 12         4) Gennarelli, Gianna A 12        
                  35.55     1:15.87 (40.32)     1:47.18 (31.31)     2:19.06 (31.88)
  9 Phoenix Aquatic Club USA Llc-MR  'A'        2:26.12    2:20.71         18  
     1) Yoo, Emily Y 12                 2) Martin, Lilyanna M 11          
     3) Popovic, Tanja 12               4) Martinko, Mia B 11             
                  34.24     1:15.80 (41.56)     1:46.25 (30.45)     2:20.71 (34.46)
 10 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'C'            2:20.35   x2:20.75        
     1) Fried, Riley L 11               2) Wong, Hayden G 11              
     3) Okodogbe, Favour E 12           4) Connor, Madison A 11           
                  35.82     1:16.17 (40.35)     1:50.81 (34.64)     2:20.75 (29.94)
 11 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'D'            2:22.82   x2:21.67        
     1) Pette, Alex J 11                2) Baiker, Amanda A 12            
     3) St Thomas, Alyssa V 12          4) Crouchley, Caroline A 11       
                  37.49     1:17.09 (39.60)     1:50.64 (33.55)     2:21.67 (31.03)
 12 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'B'      2:22.47    2:21.78         14  
     1) Skaistis, Delilah E 11          2) Smith-Salzberg, Fayanne D 12   
     3) Hussain, Sana 12                4) Greenberg, Abigail I 12        
                  35.46     1:15.98 (40.52)     1:51.51 (35.53)     2:21.78 (30.27)
 13 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'F'            2:26.77   x2:24.85        
     1) Brita, Zoe G 11                 2) Gaspard, Hailey R 12           
     3) Dring, Samantha R 12            4) Leng, Claire 12                
                  38.94     1:20.80 (41.86)     1:54.76 (33.96)     2:24.85 (30.09)
 14 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'E'            2:24.99   x2:25.05        
     1) Castano, Tara 12                2) O'Donnell, Cadence M 12        
     3) Racanello, Briana 11            4) Gingrass, Kimberly M 11        
                  38.16     1:19.95 (41.79)     1:58.77 (38.82)     2:25.05 (26.28)
 15 Long Island Express-MR  'A'                 2:21.02    2:27.68         12  
     1) Gelfand, Veronica 11            2) McKenna, Mary K 12             
     3) Eng, Amelie R 11                4) Konop, Rebecca G 12            
                  39.07     1:20.14 (41.07)     2:00.95 (40.81)     2:27.68 (26.73)
 16 Hauppauge Athletic Association-MR  'A'      2:35.30    2:28.88         10  
     1) Treglia, Leah N 12              2) Demirci, Morgan 11             
     3) Barsony, Amber 12               4) Martinez, Kylie 12             
                  34.68     1:20.03 (45.35)     1:55.77 (35.74)     2:28.88 (33.11)
 17 Queens Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                 2:31.84    2:29.34          8  
     1) Park, Song-yi 12                2) Ronaghan, Olivia R 12          
     3) Liu, Kaitlyn S 11               4) Jeong, Bina 11                 
                  43.29     1:16.96 (33.67)     1:51.60 (34.64)     2:29.34 (37.74)
 -- Laguardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'              2:19.02        DFS        
      Declared false start - Misc
     1) Lei, Anya 12                    2) Kowalczyk, Julia 12            
     3) Estrada-Nunez, Thais I 12       4) Pusing, Aizel G 11             
 
Girls 11-12 400 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
     LC JO's: # 4:31.59   7/24/2016 Westchester Aquatic Club, Westc            
                         Y Collmar, E Lin, J Jiang, K Cornish              
Metro LC Rec:   4:31.59   7/22/2016 Westchester Aquatic Club, WEST-MR          
                         Y. Collmar, E. Lin, J. Jiang, K. Cornish          
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            4:39.33    4:39.34         40  
     1) Howley, Tess O 12               2) Ye, Bridget 12                 
     3) Gormsen, Cavan V 12             4) Hwee, Melia M 12               
                  34.02   1:10.62 (1:10.62)     1:46.98 (36.36)   2:28.41 (1:17.79)
        2:59.94 (31.53)   3:35.90 (1:07.49)     4:05.73 (29.83)   4:39.34 (1:03.44)
  2 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            4:53.96    4:55.41         34  
     1) Tsai, Sarah Y 12                2) Wang, Cindy Y 12               
     3) Bastone, Alexandra A 12         4) Rossi, Elena 12                
                  35.36   1:11.90 (1:11.90)     1:52.30 (40.40)   2:38.57 (1:26.67)
        3:12.40 (33.83)   3:51.96 (1:13.39)     4:22.16 (30.20)   4:55.41 (1:03.45)
  3 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'B'            4:56.10    4:56.41         32  
     1) Haag, Brooke N 12               2) Simons, Kailey A 12            
     3) So, Madison B 12                4) Leng, Claire 12                
                  36.27   1:15.15 (1:15.15)     1:55.86 (40.71)   2:41.75 (1:26.60)
        3:14.17 (32.42)   3:50.89 (1:09.14)     4:21.95 (31.06)   4:56.41 (1:05.52)
  4 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'A'      5:06.37    5:03.58         30  
     1) Constantine, Jacqueline M 11    2) Guan, Michelle K 12            
     3) Shimizu-Bowers, Hana E 12       4) Skaistis, Delilah E 11         
                  35.05   1:13.83 (1:13.83)     1:56.78 (42.95)   2:44.40 (1:30.57)
        3:17.19 (32.79)   3:55.51 (1:11.11)     4:27.40 (31.89)   5:03.58 (1:08.07)
  5 Condors Swim Club of Clarkstow-MR  'A'      5:09.45    5:09.19         28  
     1) Devaney, Sinead M 12            2) Batelli, Brooke E 12           
     3) Vandermel, Jacklyn A 12         4) Gennarelli, Gianna A 12        
                  37.76   1:18.01 (1:18.01)     2:01.45 (43.44)   2:48.61 (1:30.60)
        3:21.51 (32.90)   3:59.67 (1:11.06)     4:32.99 (33.32)   5:09.19 (1:09.52)
  6 Laguardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'              5:14.46    5:10.02         26  
     1) Estrada-Nunez, Thais I 12       2) Kowalczyk, Julia 12            
     3) Alexander, Allyse I 11          4) Lei, Anya 12                   
                  37.89   1:17.62 (1:17.62)     1:58.18 (40.56)   2:44.87 (1:27.25)
        3:19.69 (34.82)   4:01.10 (1:16.23)     4:33.32 (32.22)   5:10.02 (1:08.92)
  7 Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins-MR  'A'          4:53.98    5:10.31         24  
     1) Zhu, Emma 12                    2) Vitti, Alexa A 11              
     3) Ketron, Sara J 12               4) McLaughlin, Faith B 12         
                  36.12   1:13.33 (1:13.33)     1:57.75 (44.42)   2:47.80 (1:34.47)
        3:21.59 (33.79)   4:01.67 (1:13.87)     4:33.74 (32.07)   5:10.31 (1:08.64)
  8 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'B'            5:07.47    5:11.56         22  
     1) Taylor, Jaelynn M 12            2) Casellas, Krystin R 11         
     3) Lee, Lauren 11                  4) Reyna, Alexa 11                
                  39.02   1:20.42 (1:20.42)                                        
            2:01.57 ( )                             3:23.92 ( )         5:11.56 ( )
  9 Nys Aquatics, Inc.-MR  'A'                  5:20.08    5:13.13         18  
     1) Collins, Ryleigh E 12           2) Liu, Ava L 11                  
     3) Peppiatt, Grace C 12            4) Guzzino, Mary Grace S 12       
                  38.96   1:19.67 (1:19.67)     2:01.95 (42.28)   2:48.86 (1:29.19)
        3:25.16 (36.30)   4:08.57 (1:19.71)     4:38.66 (30.09)   5:13.13 (1:04.56)
 10 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'C'            5:13.66   x5:14.03        
     1) Fried, Riley L 11               2) Dring, Samantha R 12           
     3) Okodogbe, Praise O 11           4) Connor, Madison A 11           
                  36.65   1:17.72 (1:17.72)     2:01.51 (43.79)   2:49.46 (1:31.74)
        3:24.04 (34.58)   4:06.01 (1:16.55)     4:37.99 (31.98)   5:14.03 (1:08.02)
 11 Phoenix Aquatic Club USA Llc-MR  'A'        5:21.13    5:17.56         14  
     1) Yoo, Emily Y 12                 2) Martin, Lilyanna M 11          
     3) Popovic, Tanja 12               4) Martinko, Mia B 11             
                  36.51   1:14.55 (1:14.55)     1:57.41 (42.86)   2:51.22 (1:36.67)
        3:20.30 (29.08)   3:59.29 (1:08.07)     4:35.96 (36.67)   5:17.56 (1:18.27)
 12 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'B'      5:19.86    5:19.67         12  
     1) Hussain, Sana 12                2) Ebrahimpour, Beth N 11         
     3) Kim, Ashley 12                  4) Greenberg, Abigail I 12        
                  41.20   1:24.00 (1:24.00)     2:03.76 (39.76)   2:51.16 (1:27.16)
        3:26.90 (35.74)   4:09.88 (1:18.72)     4:43.14 (33.26)   5:19.67 (1:09.79)
 13 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'D'            5:22.04   x5:21.50        
     1) Patalano, Lauren G 11           2) Castano, Tara 12               
     3) Okodogbe, Favour E 12           4) Crouchley, Caroline A 11       
                  39.53   1:21.69 (1:21.69)     2:05.33 (43.64)   2:53.98 (1:32.29)
        3:31.16 (37.18)   4:22.80 (1:28.82)     4:45.86 (23.06)     5:21.50 (58.70)
 14 Condors Swim Club of Clarkstow-MR  'B'      5:26.42    5:26.78         10  
     1) Mack, Abigail F 12              2) Fourie, Trinity C 12           
     3) Arciniegas, Laura 11            4) Malcolm-Joseph, Kayla E 12     
                  39.49   1:21.04 (1:21.04)     2:05.58 (44.54)   2:54.00 (1:32.96)
        3:30.83 (36.83)   4:14.64 (1:20.64)     4:48.14 (33.50)   5:26.78 (1:12.14)
 15 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'E'            5:28.82   x5:29.92        
     1) Park, Annette 12                2) Brita, Zoe G 11                
     3) Racanello, Briana 11            4) Pette, Alex J 11               
                  39.63   1:21.51 (1:21.51)     2:06.16 (44.65)   2:56.64 (1:35.13)
        3:33.61 (36.97)   4:16.58 (1:19.94)     4:50.35 (33.77)   5:29.92 (1:13.34)
 -- Long Island Express-MR  'A'                 5:16.57         DQ        
      Stroke Infraction swimmer #4: Other - Misc
     1) Gelfand, Veronica 11            2) McKenna, Mary K 12             
     3) Eng, Amelie R 11                4) Konop, Rebecca G 12            
                  40.80   1:23.31 (1:23.31)     2:05.78 (42.47)   2:53.41 (1:30.10)
        3:31.95 (38.54)   4:16.62 (1:23.21)     4:47.77 (31.15)        DQ (1:06.31)
 
Girls 13-14 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
     LC JO's: # 26.58   7/26/2015 Kate C Douglass, WEST -MR                    
Metro LC Rec:   25.38    8/4/2009 Lia M. Neal at 2009 US Open, AGUA-MR         
                29.49  ZONE Zones
                29.79  JO Junior Olympics
 Meet Qualifying:  29.79
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Basler, Alia R      13 Asphalt Green Un-MR    28.08      28.37 ZONE    20  
  2 Collmar, Yilinna Y  13 Westchester Aqua-MR    27.93      28.45 ZONE    17  
  3 Gillan, Sierra P    13 UNNYS-MR               28.79      28.51 ZONE    16  
  4 Chen, Lydia G       13 Westchester Aqua-MR    28.98      28.52 ZONE    15  
  5 Jiang, Joy          13 Westchester Aqua-MR    28.34      28.53 ZONE    14  
  6 Schaepers-Cheu, Ma  13 Asphalt Green Un-MR    26.34Y     28.61 ZONE    13  
  7 Meyerhoeffer, Stel  14 Middies Swimming-MR    28.90      28.64 ZONE    12  
  8 Thomas, Nia R       14 LIAC-MR                28.49      29.03 ZONE    11  
  9 Paez, Isabella S    13 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR    29.21      29.05 ZONE     9  
 10 Liu, Stephanie M    14 Westchester Aqua-MR    29.38      29.13 ZONE     6.5
 10 Elwell, Josephine   14 Freedom Aquatics-MR    29.15      29.13 ZONE     6.5
 12 Iannetta, Ava L     14 Westchester Aqua-MR    25.19Y     29.17 ZONE     5  
 13 Lee, Megan C        13 Westchester Aqua-MR    29.75      29.35 ZONE     4  
 14 Knight, Caitlin C   14 Long Island Expr-MR    28.80      29.36 ZONE     3  
 15 Walsh, Stephanie M  14 Long Island Expr-MR    28.82      29.51 JO       2  
 16 Horn, Ursula        14 Manhattan Makos-MR     29.34      29.52 JO       1  
 17 Raimondi, Francesc  13 LIAC-MR                29.49      29.59 JO     
 18 Dwyer, Grace V      13 Condors Swim Clu-MR    29.54      29.60 JO     
 19 Rojas-Tineo, Maire  14 Apex Swim Club-MR      29.58      29.63 JO     
 20 Pabby, Anya         14 Badger Swim Club-MR    29.15      29.65 JO     
 21 Chang, Shu-min J    13 Saw Mill Club St-MR    26.37Y     29.69 JO     
 22 Thoms, Julia D      13 Long Island Expr-MR    29.55      29.75 JO     
 23 Duggan, Isabella M  14 Cas Stingrays-MR       29.57      29.77 JO     
 24 Ehlers, Kaitlyn R   14 Three Village Sw-MR    26.11Y     29.79 JO     
 25 Pryne, Jenna M      13 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    25.85Y     29.84        
 26 Mora-Castillo, Isa  13 Saw Mill Club St-MR    25.85Y     29.85        
 27 Collins, Payton R   14 Connetquot Swim-MR     26.31Y     29.90        
 28 Arnold, Lauren R    13 Badger Swim Club-MR    26.00Y     30.01        
 29 Corbett, Codi K     14 Asphalt Green Un-MR    26.29Y     30.03        
 30 Wu, Madison         13 Asphalt Green Un-MR    29.65      30.16        
 31 Tallides, Eleni L   13 Phoenix Aquatic-MR     29.17S     30.21        
 32 Yang, Kristen A     14 Long Island Expr-MR    26.27Y     30.31        
 33 McIntyre, Gaby M    13 Long Island Expr-MR    29.48      30.55        
 34 Shrivastava, Ahaan  14 Badger Swim Club-MR    26.05Y     30.61        
 35 Pellegrino, France  14 Three Village Sw-MR    26.37Y     30.62        
 36 Mazzacano, Emmy R   14 Phoenix Aquatic-MR     29.59      30.90        
 37 Shaw, Jessica M     13 Phoenix Aquatic-MR     29.77      31.30        
 38 Dazycki, Karolina   13 Nile Crocodile A-MR    29.15S     31.52        
 39 Lopez, Olivia K     14 Phoenix Aquatic-MR     29.21      31.86        
 -- Nierhoff, Luisa     13 Badger Swim Club-MR    28.65        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Rotenberg, Mary H   14 Badger Swim Club-MR    29.12        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Lin, Esther Y       13 Westchester Aqua-MR    28.70        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
     LC JO's: # 59.42   7/24/2015 Lauryn M Johnson, LIAC -MR                   
Metro LC Rec:   55.00   8/10/2009 Lia M. Neal at 2009 Speedo, AGUA-MR          
              1:03.29  ZONE Zones
              1:03.99  JO Junior Olympics
 Meet Qualifying:  1:03.99
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cornish, Kristin A  13 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:01.25      59.35#ZONE    20  
                  28.88       59.35 (30.47)                                        
  2 Jiang, Joy          13 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:00.29    1:00.56 ZONE    17  
                  29.78     1:00.56 (30.78)                                        
  3 Collmar, Yilinna Y  13 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:00.24    1:00.91 ZONE    16  
                  30.09     1:00.91 (30.82)                                        
  4 Cash, Joanie        14 LIAC-MR              1:01.69    1:01.09 ZONE    15  
                  29.49     1:01.09 (31.60)                                        
  5 Rocco, Emily A      14 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  1:02.88    1:02.18 ZONE    14  
                  29.56     1:02.18 (32.62)                                        
  6 Dwyer, Grace V      13 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:03.29    1:02.40 ZONE    13  
  7 Arciniegas, France  13 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:01.97    1:02.49 ZONE    12  
  8 Meyerhoeffer, Stel  14 Middies Swimming-MR  1:02.91    1:02.71 ZONE    11  
                  30.13     1:02.71 (32.58)                                        
  9 Paez, Isabella S    13 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  1:03.71    1:02.78 ZONE     9  
                  30.27     1:02.78 (32.51)                                        
 10 Mazzacano, Emmy R   14 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   1:02.94    1:02.85 ZONE     7  
                  30.34     1:02.85 (32.51)                                        
 11 Elwell, Josephine   14 Freedom Aquatics-MR  1:02.86    1:02.87 ZONE     6  
                  30.08     1:02.87 (32.79)                                        
 12 Walsh, Stephanie M  14 Long Island Expr-MR  1:03.31    1:03.13 ZONE     5  
                  30.93     1:03.13 (32.20)                                        
 13 Chen, Lydia G       13 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:03.71    1:03.15 ZONE     4  
                  30.49     1:03.15 (32.66)                                        
 14 Raimondi, Francesc  13 LIAC-MR              1:01.81    1:03.20 ZONE     3  
                  30.48     1:03.20 (32.72)                                        
 15 Lee, Megan C        13 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:01.97    1:03.21 ZONE     2  
                  30.66     1:03.21 (32.55)                                        
 16 Knight, Caitlin C   14 Long Island Expr-MR  1:01.32    1:03.57 JO       1  
                  30.35     1:03.57 (33.22)                                        
 17 Mora-Castillo, Isa  13 Saw Mill Club St-MR    56.07Y   1:03.64 JO     
                  30.65     1:03.64 (32.99)                                        
 18 Rojas-Tineo, Maire  14 Apex Swim Club-MR      56.98Y   1:04.00        
                  30.89     1:04.00 (33.11)                                        
 19 Borowski, Ava M     13 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:03.14    1:04.01        
                  30.70     1:04.01 (33.31)                                        
 20 Lin, Esther Y       13 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:02.62    1:04.04        
                  30.53     1:04.04 (33.51)                                        
 21 Gillan, Sierra P    13 UNNYS-MR             1:03.51    1:04.14        
                  30.71     1:04.14 (33.43)                                        
 22 Iannetta, Ava L     14 Westchester Aqua-MR    56.53Y   1:04.20        
                  30.87     1:04.20 (33.33)                                        
 23 Yang, Kristen A     14 Long Island Expr-MR    56.39Y   1:04.36        
                  30.89     1:04.36 (33.47)                                        
 24 Thomas, Nia R       14 LIAC-MR              1:02.82    1:04.37        
                  30.85     1:04.37 (33.52)                                        
 25 Zimmerman, Marley   14 Long Island Expr-MR  1:03.99    1:04.53        
                  31.24     1:04.53 (33.29)                                        
 26 Jones, Lara         13 UNAGU-MR               55.86Y   1:04.58        
                  31.52     1:04.58 (33.06)                                        
 27 Arnold, Lauren R    13 Badger Swim Club-MR    56.34Y   1:04.90        
                  31.56     1:04.90 (33.34)                                        
 28 Pabby, Anya         14 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:03.04    1:04.93        
                  31.00     1:04.93 (33.93)                                        
 29 Horn, Ursula        14 Manhattan Makos-MR     56.84Y   1:05.09        
                  31.30     1:05.09 (33.79)                                        
 30 Wu, Madison         13 Asphalt Green Un-MR    56.65Y   1:05.48        
                  31.54     1:05.48 (33.94)                                        
 30 Schaepers-Cheu, Ma  13 Asphalt Green Un-MR    56.63Y   1:05.48        
                  31.16     1:05.48 (34.32)                                        
 32 Conrad, Sabrina L   13 Rivertown Aquati-MR    56.67Y   1:05.70        
                  30.90     1:05.70 (34.80)                                        
 33 Lopez, Olivia K     14 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   1:02.58S   1:05.97        
                  31.39     1:05.97 (34.58)                                        
 34 Posner, Kathryn G   14 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR    56.34Y   1:06.10        
                  31.12     1:06.10 (34.98)                                        
 35 Anton, Olivia       13 Asphalt Green Un-MR    56.89Y   1:06.52        
 36 Claps, Emma         14 Hauppauge Athlet-MR    56.02Y   1:06.56        
                  31.64     1:06.56 (34.92)                                        
 37 Thoms, Julia D      13 Long Island Expr-MR    56.06Y   1:07.21        
 38 Lew, Katie G        14 Long Island Expr-MR    55.66Y   1:08.50        
                  32.53     1:08.50 (35.97)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
     LC JO's: # 2:08.19   7/26/2008 Brittany M Friese, NBS  -MR                
Metro LC Rec:   2:02.36   8/10/2009 Lia M.Neal at 2009 Speedo, AGUA-MR         
                2:15.39  ZONE Zones
                2:19.59  JO Junior Olympics
 Meet Qualifying:  2:19.59
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cornish, Kristin A  13 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:09.88    2:08.47 ZONE    20  
                  30.12     1:02.55 (32.43)     1:35.65 (33.10)     2:08.47 (32.82)
  2 Jiang, Joy          13 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:09.76    2:09.80 ZONE    17  
                  30.55     1:03.15 (32.60)     1:36.68 (33.53)     2:09.80 (33.12)
  3 Morisi, Kiani B     14 LIAC-MR              2:13.64    2:13.02 ZONE    16  
                  31.71     1:05.38 (33.67)     1:39.34 (33.96)     2:13.02 (33.68)
  4 Karras, Sophia O    13 LIAC-MR              2:13.63    2:13.20 ZONE    14.5
                  31.25     1:05.16 (33.91)     1:39.83 (34.67)     2:13.20 (33.37)
  4 Lee, Megan C        13 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:13.23    2:13.20 ZONE    14.5
                  31.62     1:05.81 (34.19)     1:40.18 (34.37)     2:13.20 (33.02)
  6 Johnston, Sabrina   13 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  2:15.65    2:13.38 ZONE    13  
                  31.00     1:05.64 (34.64)     1:40.43 (34.79)     2:13.38 (32.95)
  7 Dwyer, Grace V      13 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:15.76    2:13.94 ZONE    12  
                  30.45     1:04.03 (33.58)     1:39.26 (35.23)     2:13.94 (34.68)
  8 Nierhoff, Luisa     13 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:14.62    2:14.17 ZONE    11  
                  31.20     1:05.43 (34.23)     1:40.38 (34.95)     2:14.17 (33.79)
  9 Raimondi, Francesc  13 LIAC-MR              2:10.42    2:14.39 ZONE     9  
                  31.10     1:05.12 (34.02)     1:39.87 (34.75)     2:14.39 (34.52)
 10 Zimmerman, Marley   14 Long Island Expr-MR  2:16.36    2:15.04 ZONE     7  
                  31.78     1:05.88 (34.10)     1:40.51 (34.63)     2:15.04 (34.53)
 11 Brown, Alana E      14 LIAC-MR              2:13.65    2:15.39 ZONE     6  
                  31.83     1:05.95 (34.12)     1:41.07 (35.12)     2:15.39 (34.32)
 12 Basler, Alia R      13 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:17.45    2:15.60 JO       5  
                  31.29     1:05.94 (34.65)     1:41.46 (35.52)     2:15.60 (34.14)
 13 Collmar, Yilinna Y  13 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:11.84    2:15.66 JO       4  
                  31.79     1:06.29 (34.50)     1:41.57 (35.28)     2:15.66 (34.09)
 14 Meyerhoeffer, Stel  14 Middies Swimming-MR  2:17.02    2:16.42 JO       3  
                  31.24     1:05.74 (34.50)     1:41.02 (35.28)     2:16.42 (35.40)
 15 Mazzacano, Emmy R   14 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   2:14.30    2:16.78 JO       2  
                  31.66     1:05.99 (34.33)     1:40.87 (34.88)     2:16.78 (35.91)
 16 Thomas, Nia R       14 LIAC-MR              2:02.39Y   2:18.65 JO       1  
                  32.61     1:08.08 (35.47)     1:43.63 (35.55)     2:18.65 (35.02)
 17 Conrad, Sabrina L   13 Rivertown Aquati-MR  2:02.69Y   2:19.19 JO     
                  31.12     1:06.07 (34.95)     1:42.90 (36.83)     2:19.19 (36.29)
 17 Pabby, Anya         14 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:02.95Y   2:19.19 JO     
                  31.90     1:08.01 (36.11)     1:44.52 (36.51)     2:19.19 (34.67)
 19 Knight, Caitlin C   14 Long Island Expr-MR  2:13.72    2:19.40 JO     
                  31.96     1:06.59 (34.63)     1:43.20 (36.61)     2:19.40 (36.20)
 20 Carolan, Emma M     14 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:02.57Y   2:19.88        
                  32.10     1:08.02 (35.92)     1:44.70 (36.68)     2:19.88 (35.18)
 21 Elwell, Josephine   14 Freedom Aquatics-MR  2:03.21Y   2:20.15        
                  32.40     1:08.03 (35.63)     1:44.63 (36.60)     2:20.15 (35.52)
 22 Paez, Isabella S    13 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  2:19.10    2:20.37        
                  32.26     1:07.20 (34.94)     1:44.06 (36.86)     2:20.37 (36.31)
 23 Camperlengo, Gilli  14 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:03.44Y   2:20.52        
                  32.53     1:08.85 (36.32)     1:45.01 (36.16)     2:20.52 (35.51)
 24 Whang, Taylor K     14 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:03.06Y   2:20.92        
                  32.46     1:07.95 (35.49)     1:44.47 (36.52)     2:20.92 (36.45)
 25 Arnold, Lauren R    13 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:03.55Y   2:21.07        
                  32.10     1:07.68 (35.58)     1:44.41 (36.73)     2:21.07 (36.66)
 26 Lin, Esther Y       13 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:00.04Y   2:22.32        
                  32.25     1:08.43 (36.18)     1:45.66 (37.23)     2:22.32 (36.66)
 27 Yang, Kristen A     14 Long Island Expr-MR  2:02.65Y   2:22.82        
                  32.68     1:08.83 (36.15)     1:45.80 (36.97)     2:22.82 (37.02)
 28 Chen, Kira          13 Queens Aquatic C-MR  2:03.06Y   2:23.51        
                                1:08.38 ( )   2:23.51 (1:15.13)                    
 29 Schaepers-Cheu, Ma  13 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:01.76Y   2:23.75        
                  33.13     1:09.93 (36.80)     1:47.34 (37.41)     2:23.75 (36.41)
 30 Sohn, Sora          14 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:03.98Y   2:23.82        
                  32.22     1:08.74 (36.52)     1:46.39 (37.65)     2:23.82 (37.43)
 31 Gillan, Sierra P    13 UNNYS-MR             2:19.46    2:26.80        
                  31.28     1:08.06 (36.78)     1:47.33 (39.27)     2:26.80 (39.47)
 32 McCaffrey, Kimberl  13 Patriot Swim Tea-MR  2:19.31    2:27.97        
                  31.86     1:08.53 (36.67)     1:46.99 (38.46)     2:27.97 (40.98)
 
Girls 13-14 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
     LC JO's: # 4:25.04   7/27/2012 Anina Z Lund, Badger                       
Metro LC Rec:   4:14.46   7/15/1995 Jessica Foschi, LIAC-MR                    
                4:47.29  ZONE Zones
                4:53.09  JO Junior Olympics
 Meet Qualifying:  4:53.09
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cornish, Kristin A  13 Westchester Aqua-MR  4:34.11    4:29.59 ZONE    20  
                  30.44     1:04.14 (33.70)     1:38.55 (34.41)     2:12.91 (34.36)
        2:47.00 (34.09)     3:21.60 (34.60)     3:56.11 (34.51)     4:29.59 (33.48)
  2 Jiang, Joy          13 Westchester Aqua-MR  4:33.36    4:34.26 ZONE    17  
                  31.79     1:06.20 (34.41)     1:41.24 (35.04)     2:16.46 (35.22)
        2:51.15 (34.69)     3:25.99 (34.84)     4:00.50 (34.51)     4:34.26 (33.76)
  3 Brown, Alana E      14 LIAC-MR              4:32.45    4:35.94 ZONE    16  
                  31.90     1:06.34 (34.44)     1:41.10 (34.76)     2:16.51 (35.41)
        2:51.74 (35.23)     3:27.15 (35.41)     4:02.04 (34.89)     4:35.94 (33.90)
  4 Karras, Sophia O    13 LIAC-MR              4:38.40    4:36.25 ZONE    15  
                  31.94     1:06.24 (34.30)     1:41.27 (35.03)     2:16.79 (35.52)
        2:52.27 (35.48)     3:27.63 (35.36)     4:02.80 (35.17)     4:36.25 (33.45)
  5 Dwyer, Grace V      13 Condors Swim Clu-MR  4:44.06    4:38.65 ZONE    14  
                  31.38     1:05.75 (34.37)     1:40.90 (35.15)     2:16.63 (35.73)
        2:52.44 (35.81)     3:28.25 (35.81)     4:03.62 (35.37)     4:38.65 (35.03)
  6 Lee, Megan C        13 Westchester Aqua-MR  4:37.10    4:38.66 ZONE    13  
                  32.52     1:07.55 (35.03)     1:42.89 (35.34)     2:18.48 (35.59)
        2:53.62 (35.14)     3:29.17 (35.55)     4:04.31 (35.14)     4:38.66 (34.35)
  7 Raimondi, Francesc  13 LIAC-MR              4:36.64    4:45.97 ZONE    12  
                  32.09     1:07.32 (35.23)     1:43.39 (36.07)     2:19.86 (36.47)
        2:56.58 (36.72)     3:33.34 (36.76)     4:09.98 (36.64)     4:45.97 (35.99)
  8 Ott, Elke J         13 Badger Swim Club-MR  4:50.99    4:48.54 JO      11  
                  32.69     1:08.50 (35.81)     1:45.08 (36.58)     2:22.01 (36.93)
        2:58.82 (36.81)     3:36.06 (37.24)     4:13.01 (36.95)     4:48.54 (35.53)
  9 Rocco, Emily A      14 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  5:25.85Y   4:48.92 JO       9  
                  32.21     1:08.52 (36.31)     1:45.53 (37.01)     2:23.62 (38.09)
        3:00.80 (37.18)     3:37.89 (37.09)     4:13.79 (35.90)     4:48.92 (35.13)
 10 McNulty, Emma G     13 LIAC-MR              4:52.06    4:49.15 JO       7  
                  34.02     1:10.11 (36.09)     1:47.03 (36.92)     2:23.99 (36.96)
        3:00.84 (36.85)     3:37.86 (37.02)     4:14.47 (36.61)     4:49.15 (34.68)
 11 Kern, Margo M       14 LIAC-MR              5:26.20Y   4:50.54 JO       6  
                  32.49     1:08.50 (36.01)     1:45.36 (36.86)     2:22.40 (37.04)
        2:59.89 (37.49)     3:37.31 (37.42)     4:14.59 (37.28)     4:50.54 (35.95)
 12 Luongo, Maya        14 Saw Mill Club St-MR  5:26.96Y   4:52.57 JO       5  
                  32.57     1:09.01 (36.44)     1:45.88 (36.87)     2:23.38 (37.50)
        3:00.85 (37.47)     3:39.11 (38.26)     4:16.20 (37.09)     4:52.57 (36.37)
 13 Paez, Isabella S    13 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  4:52.51    4:53.01 JO       4  
                  31.49     1:07.36 (35.87)     1:44.38 (37.02)     2:21.57 (37.19)
        2:58.80 (37.23)     3:37.00 (38.20)     4:15.26 (38.26)     4:53.01 (37.75)
 14 Jones, Lara         13 UNAGU-MR             5:19.13Y   4:54.01          3  
                  32.99     1:09.13 (36.14)     1:46.70 (37.57)     2:24.24 (37.54)
        3:01.82 (37.58)     3:40.20 (38.38)     4:18.31 (38.11)     4:54.01 (35.70)
 15 Nierhoff, Luisa     13 Badger Swim Club-MR  4:45.39    4:54.31          2  
                  33.24     1:09.66 (36.42)     1:47.52 (37.86)     2:24.56 (37.04)
        3:02.28 (37.72)     3:40.85 (38.57)     4:18.76 (37.91)     4:54.31 (35.55)
 16 Mazzacano, Emmy R   14 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   4:50.00    4:54.52          1  
                  32.60     1:08.48 (35.88)     1:45.25 (36.77)     2:22.71 (37.46)
        3:00.89 (38.18)     3:39.20 (38.31)     4:17.06 (37.86)     4:54.52 (37.46)
 17 Knight, Caitlin C   14 Long Island Expr-MR  4:41.68    4:55.03        
                  33.69     1:10.58 (36.89)                             2:26.24 ( )
        3:04.30 (38.06)     3:41.98 (37.68)   4:55.03 (1:13.05)                    
 18 Martin, Samantha J  14 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   5:25.57Y   4:56.70        
                  33.64     1:10.32 (36.68)     1:48.05 (37.73)     2:25.84 (37.79)
        3:03.95 (38.11)     3:42.41 (38.46)     4:20.01 (37.60)     4:56.70 (36.69)
 19 Dimarco, Tyler M    14 Asphalt Green Un-MR  5:26.51Y   4:57.26        
                  33.47     1:10.18 (36.71)     1:48.28 (38.10)     2:26.12 (37.84)
        3:04.62 (38.50)     3:42.60 (37.98)     4:20.31 (37.71)     4:57.26 (36.95)
 20 Nakken, Lena K      14 Islanders Aquati-MR  4:52.78    5:01.19        
                  33.84     1:10.89 (37.05)     1:48.98 (38.09)     2:27.58 (38.60)
        3:06.13 (38.55)     3:44.89 (38.76)   5:01.19 (1:16.30)                    
 
Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
     LC JO's: # 1:06.71   7/26/2008 Annie Zhu, TWISTERS                        
Metro LC Rec:   1:04.87   3/22/2012 Christina Paspalas at 2012 EZ, COND-MR     
                1:12.39  ZONE Zones
                1:13.99  JO Junior Olympics
 Meet Qualifying:  1:13.99
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Collmar, Yilinna Y  13 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:07.61    1:07.49 ZONE    20  
                  33.18     1:07.49 (34.31)                                        
  2 Pabby, Anya         14 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:08.17    1:08.00 ZONE    17  
                  33.01     1:08.00 (34.99)                                        
  3 Johnston, Sabrina   13 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  1:10.16    1:08.85 ZONE    16  
                  33.53     1:08.85 (35.32)                                        
  4 Arciniegas, France  13 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:10.10    1:09.40 ZONE    15  
                  34.06     1:09.40 (35.34)                                        
  5 Raimondi, Francesc  13 LIAC-MR              1:09.53    1:10.03 ZONE    14  
                  34.26     1:10.03 (35.77)                                        
  6 Mora-Castillo, Isa  13 Saw Mill Club St-MR  1:12.53    1:10.28 ZONE    13  
                  33.81     1:10.28 (36.47)                                        
  7 Meyerhoeffer, Stel  14 Middies Swimming-MR  1:11.49    1:10.43 ZONE    12  
                  34.70     1:10.43 (35.73)                                        
  8 Edwards, Madison    13 Saw Mill Club St-MR  1:12.63    1:10.47 ZONE    11  
                  34.27     1:10.47 (36.20)                                        
  9 Borowski, Ava M     13 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:11.67    1:10.81 ZONE     9  
                  33.75     1:10.81 (37.06)                                        
 10 Stanford, Catherin  14 Long Beach Aquat-MR  1:12.48    1:10.98 ZONE     7  
                  34.90     1:10.98 (36.08)                                        
 11 Walsh, Stephanie M  14 Long Island Expr-MR  1:11.71    1:11.29 ZONE     6  
                  35.26     1:11.29 (36.03)                                        
 12 Chen, Lydia G       13 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:10.40    1:11.41 ZONE     5  
                  34.72     1:11.41 (36.69)                                        
 13 Carolan, Emma M     14 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:12.14    1:11.83 ZONE     4  
                  34.31     1:11.83 (37.52)                                        
 14 Wu, Madison         13 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:12.98    1:12.57 JO       3  
                  35.00     1:12.57 (37.57)                                        
 15 Dwyer, Grace V      13 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:12.11    1:12.60 JO       2  
                  35.04     1:12.60 (37.56)                                        
 16 Whang, Taylor K     14 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:11.81    1:12.61 JO       1  
                  34.84     1:12.61 (37.77)                                        
 17 McCaffrey, Kimberl  13 Patriot Swim Tea-MR  1:03.00Y   1:12.94 JO     
                  34.66     1:12.94 (38.28)                                        
 18 Chen, Kira          13 Queens Aquatic C-MR  1:11.54    1:13.21 JO     
                  35.47     1:13.21 (37.74)                                        
 19 Ng, Trystan S       14 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:03.14Y   1:13.26 JO     
                  35.74     1:13.26 (37.52)                                        
 20 Pryne, Jenna M      13 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:13.69    1:13.36 JO     
                  35.08     1:13.36 (38.28)                                        
 21 Lew, Katie G        14 Long Island Expr-MR  1:08.91    1:13.42 JO     
                  35.72     1:13.42 (37.70)                                        
 21 Wang, Ava J         13 LIAC-MR              1:04.33Y   1:13.42 JO     
                  34.83     1:13.42 (38.59)                                        
 23 Knight, Caitlin C   14 Long Island Expr-MR  1:12.54    1:13.50 JO     
                  34.78     1:13.50 (38.72)                                        
 24 Cash, Joanie        14 LIAC-MR              1:13.90    1:13.70 JO     
                  35.90     1:13.70 (37.80)                                        
 24 Gillan, Sierra P    13 UNNYS-MR             1:12.00    1:13.70 JO     
                  35.37     1:13.70 (38.33)                                        
 26 Farrell, Sarah Jea  14 Team Suffolk-MR      1:04.45Y   1:13.88 JO     
                  35.49     1:13.88 (38.39)                                        
 27 Horn, Ursula        14 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:12.16    1:14.02        
                  35.48     1:14.02 (38.54)                                        
 28 Basler, Alia R      13 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:04.27Y   1:14.10        
                  36.23     1:14.10 (37.87)                                        
 29 Pompay, Arabella F  13 Queens Aquatic C-MR  1:02.23Y   1:14.19        
                  36.22     1:14.19 (37.97)                                        
 30 Stroub, Mia R       13 West Islip Swim-MR   1:13.99    1:14.26        
                  36.31     1:14.26 (37.95)                                        
 30 Nierhoff, Luisa     13 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:11.01    1:14.26        
                  35.96     1:14.26 (38.30)                                        
 32 Yang, Kristen A     14 Long Island Expr-MR  1:13.68    1:14.33        
                  36.22     1:14.33 (38.11)                                        
 33 Gazzara, Kaitlyn M  13 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:13.84    1:14.38        
                  35.88     1:14.38 (38.50)                                        
 34 Lin, Esther Y       13 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:02.53Y   1:14.50        
                  36.07     1:14.50 (38.43)                                        
 35 Sommerstad, Kate A  13 Three Village Sw-MR  1:03.80Y   1:14.52        
                  36.56     1:14.52 (37.96)                                        
 36 Desiderio, Sarah P  14 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  1:04.03Y   1:15.07        
                  36.16     1:15.07 (38.91)                                        
 36 Anton, Olivia       13 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:02.80Y   1:15.07        
                  36.22     1:15.07 (38.85)                                        
 38 Arnold, Lauren R    13 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:03.25Y   1:15.67        
                  36.01     1:15.67 (39.66)                                        
 39 Kennedy, Kiki E     13 LIAC-MR              1:04.21Y   1:15.84        
                  36.41     1:15.84 (39.43)                                        
 40 Hartmann, Sierra F  13 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:03.39Y   1:15.87        
                  37.63     1:15.87 (38.24)                                        
 41 Collins, Payton R   14 Connetquot Swim-MR   1:04.29Y   1:16.26        
                  36.16     1:16.26 (40.10)                                        
 42 Shrivastava, Ahaan  14 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:03.45Y   1:16.49        
                  35.40     1:16.49 (41.09)                                        
 43 Calabrese, Faith A  14 Connetquot Swim-MR   1:04.37Y   1:16.51        
                  36.50     1:16.51 (40.01)                                        
 44 Casey, Carolyn T    14 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:04.42Y   1:16.73        
                  37.03     1:16.73 (39.70)                                        
 45 Mazzacano, Emmy R   14 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   1:04.04Y   1:18.07        
                  37.69     1:18.07 (40.38)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
     LC JO's: # 2:24.19   7/24/2016 Elise C Fong, Manhattan Makos-             
Metro LC Rec:   2:17.39   7/15/1999 Corey Berg, MSC-MR                         
                2:34.49  ZONE Zones
                2:39.09  JO Junior Olympics
 Meet Qualifying:  2:39.09
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rotenberg, Mary H   14 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:21.90    2:22.96#ZONE    20  
                  33.32     1:09.44 (36.12)     1:46.12 (36.68)     2:22.96 (36.84)
  2 Jiang, Joy          13 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:21.41    2:23.49#ZONE    17  
                  33.92     1:10.17 (36.25)     1:46.74 (36.57)     2:23.49 (36.75)
  3 Pabby, Anya         14 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:31.83    2:27.64 ZONE    16  
                  33.97     1:10.25 (36.28)     1:48.74 (38.49)     2:27.64 (38.90)
  4 Collmar, Yilinna Y  13 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:22.92    2:27.99 ZONE    15  
                  35.87     1:13.57 (37.70)     1:51.50 (37.93)     2:27.99 (36.49)
  5 Cornish, Kristin A  13 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:29.49    2:29.94 ZONE    14  
                  34.98     1:12.76 (37.78)     1:51.90 (39.14)     2:29.94 (38.04)
  6 Arciniegas, France  13 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:28.32    2:30.20 ZONE    13  
                  34.74     1:12.05 (37.31)     1:51.33 (39.28)     2:30.20 (38.87)
  7 Raimondi, Francesc  13 LIAC-MR              2:27.15    2:30.67 ZONE    12  
                  35.27     1:13.35 (38.08)     1:52.26 (38.91)     2:30.67 (38.41)
  8 Edwards, Madison    13 Saw Mill Club St-MR  2:34.70    2:31.84 ZONE    11  
                  34.79     1:11.89 (37.10)     1:51.67 (39.78)     2:31.84 (40.17)
  9 Meyerhoeffer, Stel  14 Middies Swimming-MR  2:33.30    2:32.05 ZONE     9  
                  35.17     1:12.99 (37.82)     1:52.74 (39.75)     2:32.05 (39.31)
 10 Carolan, Emma M     14 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:34.84    2:33.02 ZONE     7  
                  35.12     1:13.93 (38.81)     1:54.14 (40.21)     2:33.02 (38.88)
 11 Mora-Castillo, Isa  13 Saw Mill Club St-MR  2:11.43Y   2:33.90 ZONE     6  
                  35.20     1:13.63 (38.43)     1:53.58 (39.95)     2:33.90 (40.32)
 12 Dwyer, Grace V      13 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:34.62    2:35.31 JO       5  
                  35.58     1:14.64 (39.06)     1:55.08 (40.44)     2:35.31 (40.23)
 13 Reyna, Salma        13 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:37.50    2:36.39 JO       3.5
                  36.94     1:16.74 (39.80)     1:57.04 (40.30)     2:36.39 (39.35)
 13 Gazzara, Kaitlyn M  13 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:34.77    2:36.39 JO       3.5
                  36.47     1:15.45 (38.98)     1:55.96 (40.51)     2:36.39 (40.43)
 15 McCaffrey, Kimberl  13 Patriot Swim Tea-MR  2:38.48    2:37.20 JO       2  
                  35.70     1:15.68 (39.98)     1:56.61 (40.93)     2:37.20 (40.59)
 16 Desiderio, Sarah P  14 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  2:16.48Y   2:38.11 JO       1  
                  36.84     1:16.51 (39.67)     1:57.65 (41.14)     2:38.11 (40.46)
 17 Conrad, Sabrina L   13 Rivertown Aquati-MR  2:38.94    2:38.20 JO     
                  37.09     1:17.03 (39.94)     1:58.20 (41.17)     2:38.20 (40.00)
 18 Jones, Lara         13 UNAGU-MR             2:14.04Y   2:38.27 JO     
                  38.58     1:18.92 (40.34)     2:00.00 (41.08)     2:38.27 (38.27)
 19 Stroub, Mia R       13 West Islip Swim-MR   2:38.92    2:38.77 JO     
                  36.32     1:16.14 (39.82)     1:57.74 (41.60)     2:38.77 (41.03)
 20 Sommerstad, Kate A  13 Three Village Sw-MR  2:35.06    2:38.86 JO     
                  37.71     1:17.56 (39.85)     1:58.74 (41.18)     2:38.86 (40.12)
 21 Wu, Madison         13 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:15.65Y   2:39.00 JO     
                  37.26     1:18.30 (41.04)     1:59.95 (41.65)     2:39.00 (39.05)
 22 Dobrzynski, Tercia  14 Islanders Aquati-MR  2:17.84Y   2:40.03        
                  36.75     1:16.54 (39.79)     1:58.48 (41.94)     2:40.03 (41.55)
 23 Sohn, Sora          14 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:37.22    2:40.08        
                  37.32     1:17.65 (40.33)     1:59.15 (41.50)     2:40.08 (40.93)
 23 Ng, Trystan S       14 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:39.04    2:40.08        
                  38.25     1:18.68 (40.43)     2:00.57 (41.89)     2:40.08 (39.51)
 25 Hartmann, Sierra F  13 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:16.80Y   2:40.36        
                  37.93     1:18.73 (40.80)     2:00.00 (41.27)     2:40.36 (40.36)
 26 Chen, Kira          13 Queens Aquatic C-MR  2:33.62    2:40.43        
                  36.97     1:17.04 (40.07)     1:58.87 (41.83)     2:40.43 (41.56)
 27 Basler, Alia R      13 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:17.98Y   2:42.52        
                  38.17     1:19.41 (41.24)     2:01.43 (42.02)     2:42.52 (41.09)
 28 Pompay, Arabella F  13 Queens Aquatic C-MR  2:16.79Y   2:43.33        
                  37.99     1:19.76 (41.77)     2:02.45 (42.69)     2:43.33 (40.88)
 29 Schaepers-Cheu, Ma  13 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:16.79Y   2:43.36        
                  38.19     1:19.36 (41.17)     2:01.86 (42.50)     2:43.36 (41.50)
 30 Horn, Ursula        14 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:37.91    2:43.58        
                  38.84     1:20.51 (41.67)     2:02.84 (42.33)     2:43.58 (40.74)
 -- Munday, Jessica L   14 Hes Hurricanes-MR    2:36.38        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
     LC JO's: # 1:15.85   7/27/2012 Angelika Wikiel, TWISTERS                  
Metro LC Rec:   1:09.65   8/10/2009 Annie Zhu at 2009  Speedo, AGUA-MR         
                1:23.59  ZONE Zones
                1:27.99  JO Junior Olympics
 Meet Qualifying:  1:27.99
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Megan C        13 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:17.46    1:18.06 ZONE    20  
                  36.82     1:18.06 (41.24)                                        
  2 Nierhoff, Luisa     13 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:16.74    1:18.34 ZONE    17  
                  37.10     1:18.34 (41.24)                                        
  3 Lin, Esther Y       13 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:16.46    1:19.04 ZONE    16  
                  36.72     1:19.04 (42.32)                                        
  4 Arciniegas, France  13 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:22.93    1:19.26 ZONE    15  
                  37.56     1:19.26 (41.70)                                        
  5 Sohn, Sora          14 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:21.52    1:20.17 ZONE    14  
                  37.84     1:20.17 (42.33)                                        
  6 Freedhand, Malia J  14 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:22.55    1:21.24 ZONE    13  
                  37.94     1:21.24 (43.30)                                        
  7 Lee, Michelle S     13 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   1:22.98    1:21.31 ZONE    12  
                  38.15     1:21.31 (43.16)                                        
  8 Ugarte, Olivia P    13 Flushing YMCA-MR     1:21.82    1:21.38 ZONE    11  
                  39.19     1:21.38 (42.19)                                        
  9 Whang, Taylor K     14 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:22.62    1:21.93 ZONE     9  
                  38.66     1:21.93 (43.27)                                        
 10 Tallides, Eleni L   13 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   1:24.15    1:22.03 ZONE     7  
                  38.41     1:22.03 (43.62)                                        
 11 Camperlengo, Gilli  14 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:19.89    1:22.05 ZONE     6  
                  38.03     1:22.05 (44.02)                                        
 12 Morisi, Kiani B     14 LIAC-MR              1:21.51    1:22.16 ZONE     5  
                  39.24     1:22.16 (42.92)                                        
 13 Coughlin, Caroline  14 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:12.70Y   1:22.77 ZONE     4  
                  39.54     1:22.77 (43.23)                                        
 14 Farrell, Hope M     13 Three Village Sw-MR  1:21.48    1:22.91 ZONE     3  
                  38.70     1:22.91 (44.21)                                        
 15 Jones, Lara         13 UNAGU-MR             1:23.15    1:23.25 ZONE     2  
                  40.32     1:23.25 (42.93)                                        
 16 Kuzma, Lauren E     14 Long Island Expr-MR  1:21.32    1:23.26 ZONE     1  
                  39.65     1:23.26 (43.61)                                        
 17 Kern, Margo M       14 LIAC-MR              1:12.47Y   1:23.29 ZONE   
                  39.41     1:23.29 (43.88)                                        
 18 Grasso, Emily       13 Saw Mill Club St-MR  1:20.45    1:23.44 ZONE   
                  38.64     1:23.44 (44.80)                                        
 19 Anderson, Emma      13 LIAC-MR              1:21.41    1:23.46 ZONE   
                  39.89     1:23.46 (43.57)                                        
 20 Ott, Elke J         13 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:24.63    1:23.57 ZONE   
                  40.27     1:23.57 (43.30)                                        
 21 Liu, Stephanie M    14 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:24.36    1:23.78 JO     
                  39.66     1:23.78 (44.12)                                        
 22 Mykytenko, Elizabe  14 Trident Aquatic-MR   1:26.67    1:24.10 JO     
                  39.46     1:24.10 (44.64)                                        
 23 Park, Grace M       13 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:27.47    1:24.32 JO     
                  39.53     1:24.32 (44.79)                                        
 24 McIntyre, Gaby M    13 Long Island Expr-MR  1:23.38    1:24.95 JO     
                  39.09     1:24.95 (45.86)                                        
 25 Yang, Kristen A     14 Long Island Expr-MR  1:22.80    1:24.97 JO     
                  40.15     1:24.97 (44.82)                                        
 26 Wohl, Katharine A   14 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  1:27.35    1:24.98 JO     
                  39.72     1:24.98 (45.26)                                        
 27 Nadecki, Grace K    13 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  1:24.56    1:25.01 JO     
                  40.23     1:25.01 (44.78)                                        
 28 Gillan, Sierra P    13 UNNYS-MR             1:24.52    1:25.06 JO     
                  40.38     1:25.06 (44.68)                                        
 29 Ndoja, Gloria       13 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:24.00    1:25.33 JO     
                  39.53     1:25.33 (45.80)                                        
 30 Arnold, Lauren R    13 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:26.20    1:25.83 JO     
                  40.62     1:25.83 (45.21)                                        
 31 Ehlers, Kaitlyn R   14 Three Village Sw-MR  1:27.60    1:25.91 JO     
                  40.19     1:25.91 (45.72)                                        
 32 Brady, Kathryn A    13 UNTVS-MR             1:27.89    1:26.04 JO     
                  41.52     1:26.04 (44.52)                                        
 33 Conrad, Sabrina L   13 Rivertown Aquati-MR  1:26.11    1:26.09 JO     
                  41.14     1:26.09 (44.95)                                        
 34 Blythe, Karenna G   13 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:27.81    1:26.23 JO     
                  41.06     1:26.23 (45.17)                                        
 35 Horn, Ursula        14 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:22.57    1:26.33 JO     
                  41.31     1:26.33 (45.02)                                        
 36 Chen, Lydia G       13 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:27.76    1:26.35 JO     
                  40.77     1:26.35 (45.58)                                        
 37 McCaffrey, Kimberl  13 Patriot Swim Tea-MR  1:27.43    1:26.48 JO     
                  41.40     1:26.48 (45.08)                                        
 38 Ng, Trystan S       14 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:25.08    1:26.54 JO     
                  40.43     1:26.54 (46.11)                                        
 39 Bernardo, Sophia M  13 LIAC-MR              1:22.31    1:26.58 JO     
                  41.57     1:26.58 (45.01)                                        
 40 Dzieciolowski, Sop  13 LIAC-MR              1:24.85    1:26.78 JO     
                  40.78     1:26.78 (46.00)                                        
 41 Pryne, Jenna M      13 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:26.58    1:26.85 JO     
                  40.22     1:26.85 (46.63)                                        
 42 Gazzara, Kaitlyn M  13 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:27.71    1:26.93 JO     
                  41.00     1:26.93 (45.93)                                        
 43 Basler, Alia R      13 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:26.92    1:27.07 JO     
                  40.97     1:27.07 (46.10)                                        
 44 Nobile, Ava C       13 Freedom Aquatics-MR  1:22.59    1:27.18 JO     
                  41.67     1:27.18 (45.51)                                        
 44 Miao, Chelsea       13 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:25.62    1:27.18 JO     
                  40.21     1:27.18 (46.97)                                        
 46 Cohen, Emily Z      14 Red Fox Aquatic-MR   1:13.93Y   1:27.30 JO     
                  40.61     1:27.30 (46.69)                                        
 47 Zimmerman, Marley   14 Long Island Expr-MR  1:26.20    1:27.39 JO     
                  41.89     1:27.39 (45.50)                                        
 48 Ng, Chloe N         14 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:27.84    1:27.50 JO     
                  42.07     1:27.50 (45.43)                                        
 49 Rojas-Tineo, Maire  14 Apex Swim Club-MR    1:26.90    1:27.74 JO     
                  41.98     1:27.74 (45.76)                                        
 50 Alexander, Sincera  14 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  1:12.46Y   1:28.02        
                  40.73     1:28.02 (47.29)                                        
 51 Chen, Kira          13 Queens Aquatic C-MR  1:27.05    1:28.07        
                  42.24     1:28.07 (45.83)                                        
 52 Collmar, Yilinna Y  13 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:26.71    1:28.65        
                  42.12     1:28.65 (46.53)                                        
 53 Cunneen, Elena C    13 Islanders Aquati-MR  1:26.62    1:28.67        
                  41.94     1:28.67 (46.73)                                        
 54 Ge, Xinrui          13 Apex Swim Club-MR    1:27.08    1:29.63        
                  42.03     1:29.63 (47.60)                                        
 55 Taplitz, Audrey     14 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:25.86    1:29.98        
                  42.68     1:29.98 (47.30)                                        
 56 Kamor, Adriana T    14 LIAC-MR              1:27.97    1:30.75        
                  43.01     1:30.75 (47.74)                                        
 57 Mroczek, Angelica   13 Freedom Aquatics-MR  1:27.23    1:34.79        
                  43.55     1:34.79 (51.24)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
     LC JO's: # 2:40.11   7/27/2008 Annie Zhu, TWISTERS                        
Metro LC Rec:   2:29.06   8/10/2009 Annie Zhu at 2009 Speedo, AGUA-MR          
                2:56.39  ZONE Zones
                3:00.49  JO Junior Olympics
 Meet Qualifying:  3:00.49
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Megan C        13 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:46.08    2:49.68 ZONE    20  
                  39.24     1:22.47 (43.23)     2:06.46 (43.99)     2:49.68 (43.22)
  2 Arciniegas, France  13 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:49.44    2:51.90 ZONE    17  
                  38.90     1:23.90 (45.00)     2:07.98 (44.08)     2:51.90 (43.92)
  3 Sohn, Sora          14 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:53.30    2:52.68 ZONE    16  
                  38.68     1:22.58 (43.90)     2:08.02 (45.44)     2:52.68 (44.66)
  4 Whang, Taylor K     14 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:58.74    2:53.53 ZONE    15  
                  38.95     1:23.43 (44.48)     2:09.26 (45.83)     2:53.53 (44.27)
  5 Anderson, Emma      13 LIAC-MR              2:52.55    2:57.76 JO      14  
                  40.76     1:26.01 (45.25)     2:11.86 (45.85)     2:57.76 (45.90)
  6 Cornish, Kristin A  13 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:59.56    2:58.11 JO      13  
                  40.84     1:25.90 (45.06)     2:12.95 (47.05)     2:58.11 (45.16)
  7 Jones, Lara         13 UNAGU-MR             2:59.24    2:58.20 JO      12  
                  40.38     1:25.66 (45.28)     2:11.57 (45.91)     2:58.20 (46.63)
  8 Liu, Stephanie M    14 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:56.20    2:59.14 JO      11  
                  40.16     1:25.44 (45.28)     2:12.50 (47.06)     2:59.14 (46.64)
  9 Farrell, Hope M     13 Three Village Sw-MR  2:57.67    2:59.40 JO       9  
                  39.57     1:24.72 (45.15)     2:12.13 (47.41)     2:59.40 (47.27)
 10 Nierhoff, Luisa     13 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:44.93    2:59.49 JO       7  
                  39.44     1:25.52 (46.08)     2:12.36 (46.84)     2:59.49 (47.13)
 11 Ugarte, Olivia P    13 Flushing YMCA-MR     3:00.28    3:00.37 JO       6  
                  40.45     1:26.49 (46.04)     2:14.12 (47.63)     3:00.37 (46.25)
 12 Lee, Michelle S     13 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   2:38.01Y   3:00.81          5  
                  40.08     1:26.33 (46.25)     2:13.87 (47.54)     3:00.81 (46.94)
 13 Rotenberg, Mary H   14 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:58.78    3:00.99          4  
                  41.21     1:26.39 (45.18)     2:13.71 (47.32)     3:00.99 (47.28)
 14 Kuzma, Lauren E     14 Long Island Expr-MR  2:57.09    3:01.05          3  
                  40.03     1:26.15 (46.12)     2:14.94 (48.79)     3:01.05 (46.11)
 15 Freedhand, Malia J  14 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:57.89    3:01.13          2  
                  41.39     1:27.24 (45.85)     2:14.94 (47.70)     3:01.13 (46.19)
 16 Ott, Elke J         13 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:35.03Y   3:01.34          1  
                  40.77     1:27.63 (46.86)     2:14.52 (46.89)     3:01.34 (46.82)
 17 Conrad, Sabrina L   13 Rivertown Aquati-MR  2:36.03Y   3:01.46        
                  40.74     1:26.91 (46.17)     2:14.07 (47.16)     3:01.46 (47.39)
 18 Chen, Kira          13 Queens Aquatic C-MR  2:37.95Y   3:04.28        
                  43.37     1:29.71 (46.34)     2:16.73 (47.02)     3:04.28 (47.55)
 19 Mykytenko, Elizabe  14 Trident Aquatic-MR   2:36.52Y   3:04.64        
                  41.08     1:27.84 (46.76)     2:16.42 (48.58)     3:04.64 (48.22)
 20 Tallides, Eleni L   13 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   2:39.97Y   3:04.95        
                  41.88     1:28.93 (47.05)     2:17.44 (48.51)     3:04.95 (47.51)
 21 Kern, Margo M       14 LIAC-MR              2:59.54    3:05.00        
                  40.88     1:27.71 (46.83)     2:16.93 (49.22)     3:05.00 (48.07)
 22 Horn, Ursula        14 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:36.18Y   3:05.79        
                  42.39     1:31.27 (48.88)     2:19.21 (47.94)     3:05.79 (46.58)
 23 Park, Grace M       13 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:38.41Y   3:06.31        
                  41.56     1:29.10 (47.54)     2:17.56 (48.46)     3:06.31 (48.75)
 24 Moeslinger, Natash  14 Una Qns-MR           2:39.05Y   3:06.51        
                  43.63     1:31.28 (47.65)     2:19.67 (48.39)     3:06.51 (46.84)
 25 Pryne, Jenna M      13 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:39.91Y   3:06.57        
                  41.85     1:30.08 (48.23)     2:19.08 (49.00)     3:06.57 (47.49)
 26 Gillan, Sierra P    13 UNNYS-MR             2:37.30Y   3:06.86        
                  41.78     1:28.97 (47.19)     2:18.61 (49.64)     3:06.86 (48.25)
 27 Taplitz, Audrey     14 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:38.61Y   3:07.76        
                  43.97     1:31.63 (47.66)     2:20.22 (48.59)     3:07.76 (47.54)
 28 Yang, Kristen A     14 Long Island Expr-MR  2:34.63Y   3:08.15        
                  42.19     1:30.28 (48.09)     2:19.67 (49.39)     3:08.15 (48.48)
 29 Lew, Katie G        14 Long Island Expr-MR  2:33.60Y   3:08.64        
                  43.65     1:31.86 (48.21)     2:20.57 (48.71)     3:08.64 (48.07)
 30 McGrath, Caroline   14 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:39.46Y   3:08.95        
                  42.29     1:29.29 (47.00)     2:19.64 (50.35)     3:08.95 (49.31)
 31 Grasso, Emily       13 Saw Mill Club St-MR  2:59.28    3:09.33        
                  42.73     1:32.44 (49.71)     2:20.72 (48.28)     3:09.33 (48.61)
 32 Ng, Trystan S       14 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:34.79Y   3:09.35        
                  42.65     1:30.72 (48.07)     2:20.12 (49.40)     3:09.35 (49.23)
 33 Arnold, Lauren R    13 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:38.83Y   3:10.11        
                  43.18     1:31.82 (48.64)     2:21.84 (50.02)     3:10.11 (48.27)
 34 McIntyre, Gaby M    13 Long Island Expr-MR  2:35.94Y   3:15.08        
                  43.22     1:32.23 (49.01)     2:23.54 (51.31)     3:15.08 (51.54)
 -- Lin, Esther Y       13 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:49.93        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
     LC JO's: # 1:04.47   7/22/2016 Vanessa Chong, Laguardia Aquati            
Metro LC Rec:   1:01.94   3/15/2016 Lauryn M. Johnson at 2016 NCSA, LIAC-MR    
                1:10.39  ZONE Zones
                1:11.09  JO Junior Olympics
 Meet Qualifying:  1:11.09
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jiang, Joy          13 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:03.48    1:03.78#ZONE    20  
                  29.83     1:03.78 (33.95)                                        
  2 Cornish, Kristin A  13 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:08.41    1:06.25 ZONE    17  
                  31.64     1:06.25 (34.61)                                        
  3 Johnston, Sabrina   13 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  1:07.81    1:06.86 ZONE    16  
                  31.21     1:06.86 (35.65)                                        
  4 Collmar, Yilinna Y  13 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:05.28    1:06.96 ZONE    15  
                  31.95     1:06.96 (35.01)                                        
  5 Morisi, Kiani B     14 LIAC-MR              1:07.68    1:07.14 ZONE    14  
                  31.71     1:07.14 (35.43)                                        
  6 Arciniegas, France  13 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:06.81    1:07.31 ZONE    13  
                  31.63     1:07.31 (35.68)                                        
  7 Paez, Isabella S    13 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  1:08.43    1:07.44 ZONE    12  
                  31.74     1:07.44 (35.70)                                        
  8 Chiulli, Isabella   13 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:07.64    1:07.64 ZONE    11  
                  31.55     1:07.64 (36.09)                                        
  9 Cash, Joanie        14 LIAC-MR              1:07.28    1:07.67 ZONE     9  
                  31.34     1:07.67 (36.33)                                        
 10 Rocco, Emily A      14 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  1:08.58    1:07.78 ZONE     7  
                  31.32     1:07.78 (36.46)                                        
 11 Ott, Elke J         13 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:08.24    1:08.80 ZONE     6  
                  31.79     1:08.80 (37.01)                                        
 12 Walsh, Stephanie M  14 Long Island Expr-MR  1:09.92    1:09.31 ZONE     5  
                  32.92     1:09.31 (36.39)                                        
 13 Sohn, Sora          14 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:09.35    1:09.50 ZONE     4  
                  32.14     1:09.50 (37.36)                                        
 14 Ehlers, Kaitlyn R   14 Three Village Sw-MR  1:02.52Y   1:09.57 ZONE     3  
                  31.82     1:09.57 (37.75)                                        
 15 Pabby, Anya         14 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:09.75    1:09.70 ZONE     2  
                  32.39     1:09.70 (37.31)                                        
 16 Karras, Sophia O    13 LIAC-MR              1:10.92    1:10.06 ZONE     1  
                  33.89     1:10.06 (36.17)                                        
 17 Nierhoff, Luisa     13 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:08.45    1:10.08 ZONE   
                  32.48     1:10.08 (37.60)                                        
 18 Kern, Margo M       14 LIAC-MR              1:08.95    1:10.51 JO     
                  33.06     1:10.51 (37.45)                                        
 19 Borowski, Ava M     13 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:10.64    1:10.78 JO     
                  32.94     1:10.78 (37.84)                                        
 20 Schaepers-Cheu, Ma  13 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:03.12Y   1:10.90 JO     
                  34.28     1:10.90 (36.62)                                        
 21 Lin, Esther Y       13 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:07.69    1:10.98 JO     
                  33.01     1:10.98 (37.97)                                        
 22 Freedhand, Malia J  14 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:03.75Y   1:10.99 JO     
                  33.01     1:10.99 (37.98)                                        
 23 Gillan, Sierra P    13 UNNYS-MR             1:08.92    1:11.24        
                  33.67     1:11.24 (37.57)                                        
 24 Knight, Caitlin C   14 Long Island Expr-MR  1:10.39    1:11.27        
                  33.08     1:11.27 (38.19)                                        
 25 Sanchez, Melanie B  13 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:03.63Y   1:11.32        
                  33.17     1:11.32 (38.15)                                        
 26 Lew, Katie G        14 Long Island Expr-MR  1:08.14    1:11.35        
                  33.16     1:11.35 (38.19)                                        
 27 Meyerhoeffer, Stel  14 Middies Swimming-MR  1:03.14Y   1:11.48        
                  32.99     1:11.48 (38.49)                                        
 28 Dimarco, Tyler M    14 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:03.89Y   1:11.69        
                  33.57     1:11.69 (38.12)                                        
 29 Camperlengo, Gilli  14 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:10.89    1:11.76        
                  32.87     1:11.76 (38.89)                                        
 30 Mora-Castillo, Isa  13 Saw Mill Club St-MR  1:02.18Y   1:12.04        
                  32.84     1:12.04 (39.20)                                        
 31 Conrad, Sabrina L   13 Rivertown Aquati-MR  1:01.95Y   1:12.13        
                  33.65     1:12.13 (38.48)                                        
 32 Alexander, Sincera  14 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  1:01.39Y   1:12.17        
                  33.92     1:12.17 (38.25)                                        
 33 Mazzacano, Emmy R   14 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   1:00.70Y   1:12.57        
                  33.48     1:12.57 (39.09)                                        
 34 Raimondi, Francesc  13 LIAC-MR              1:10.26    1:12.62        
                  33.42     1:12.62 (39.20)                                        
 35 Arnold, Lauren R    13 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:03.09Y   1:12.77        
                  34.04     1:12.77 (38.73)                                        
 36 Iannetta, Ava L     14 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:01.79Y   1:12.84        
                  33.54     1:12.84 (39.30)                                        
 37 Whang, Taylor K     14 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:03.03Y   1:12.98        
                  33.77     1:12.98 (39.21)                                        
 38 Zhu, Angela         14 Queens Aquatic C-MR  1:03.50Y   1:13.39        
                  35.90     1:13.39 (37.49)                                        
 39 Foley, Lola G       14 Team Suffolk-MR      1:03.81Y   1:13.42        
                  33.88     1:13.42 (39.54)                                        
 40 Bice, Casey C       14 Queens Aquatic C-MR  1:03.24Y   1:13.88        
                  34.07     1:13.88 (39.81)                                        
 41 Posner, Kathryn G   14 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  1:03.61Y   1:14.01        
                  33.78     1:14.01 (40.23)                                        
 42 Chen, Kira          13 Queens Aquatic C-MR  1:01.81Y   1:14.03        
                  34.17     1:14.03 (39.86)                                        
 43 Lopez, Olivia K     14 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   1:10.67    1:14.17        
                  34.16     1:14.17 (40.01)                                        
 44 Hartmann, Sierra F  13 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:03.42Y   1:14.31        
                  34.07     1:14.31 (40.24)                                        
 45 Pryne, Jenna M      13 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:02.16Y   1:14.70        
                  33.85     1:14.70 (40.85)                                        
 46 Chen, Jessica Z     13 Three Village Sw-MR  1:03.23Y   1:14.73        
                  35.57     1:14.73 (39.16)                                        
 47 McIntyre, Gaby M    13 Long Island Expr-MR  1:10.19    1:15.00        
                  34.45     1:15.00 (40.55)                                        
 48 Wang, Ava J         13 LIAC-MR              1:03.42Y   1:15.34        
                  34.00     1:15.34 (41.34)                                        
 49 Chang, Shu-min J    13 Saw Mill Club St-MR  1:03.18Y   1:15.51        
                  35.87     1:15.51 (39.64)                                        
 50 Pellegrino, France  14 Three Village Sw-MR  1:03.33Y   1:19.32        
                  35.42     1:19.32 (43.90)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
     LC JO's: # 2:22.00   7/15/1984 Sheryl Segal, LISC                         
Metro LC Rec:   2:14.72   3/28/2006 Alex FORRESTER at USA Nat, BAD-MR          
                2:37.39  ZONE Zones
                2:43.79  JO Junior Olympics
 Meet Qualifying:  2:43.79
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jiang, Joy          13 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:19.10    2:23.88 ZONE    20  
                  32.07     1:08.41 (36.34)     1:45.49 (37.08)     2:23.88 (38.39)
  2 Cornish, Kristin A  13 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:30.04    2:28.58 ZONE    17  
                  32.72     1:10.22 (37.50)     1:49.56 (39.34)     2:28.58 (39.02)
  3 Chiulli, Isabella   13 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:28.67    2:30.50 ZONE    16  
                  32.28     1:08.99 (36.71)     1:48.77 (39.78)     2:30.50 (41.73)
  4 Arciniegas, France  13 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:35.67    2:32.03 ZONE    15  
                  33.92     1:12.13 (38.21)     1:52.49 (40.36)     2:32.03 (39.54)
  5 Stanford, Catherin  14 Long Beach Aquat-MR  2:09.19Y   2:34.05 ZONE    14  
                  31.78     1:08.66 (36.88)     1:48.83 (40.17)     2:34.05 (45.22)
  6 Kern, Margo M       14 LIAC-MR              2:30.82    2:36.66 ZONE    13  
                  33.26     1:13.65 (40.39)     1:54.74 (41.09)     2:36.66 (41.92)
  7 Ott, Elke J         13 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:34.91    2:37.19 ZONE    12  
                  33.03     1:12.64 (39.61)     1:54.44 (41.80)     2:37.19 (42.75)
  8 Schaepers-Cheu, Ma  13 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:20.55Y   2:37.83 JO      11  
                  34.64     1:14.36 (39.72)     1:57.10 (42.74)     2:37.83 (40.73)
  9 Freedhand, Malia J  14 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:41.86    2:38.56 JO       9  
                  33.91     1:13.55 (39.64)     1:55.07 (41.52)     2:38.56 (43.49)
 10 Karras, Sophia O    13 LIAC-MR              2:32.93    2:39.16 JO       7  
                  35.07     1:13.70 (38.63)     1:56.95 (43.25)     2:39.16 (42.21)
 11 Ramirez, Nicole     14 Rivertown Aquati-MR  2:40.99    2:39.22 JO       6  
                  34.98     1:15.21 (40.23)     1:57.78 (42.57)     2:39.22 (41.44)
 12 Conrad, Sabrina L   13 Rivertown Aquati-MR  2:42.00    2:39.26 JO       5  
                  34.26     1:14.18 (39.92)     1:56.81 (42.63)     2:39.26 (42.45)
 13 Dimarco, Tyler M    14 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:39.76    2:39.46 JO       4  
                  34.70     1:13.56 (38.86)     1:55.87 (42.31)     2:39.46 (43.59)
 14 Sohn, Sora          14 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:36.23    2:40.80 JO       3  
                  34.10     1:13.20 (39.10)     1:56.24 (43.04)     2:40.80 (44.56)
 15 Mazzacano, Emmy R   14 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   2:17.72Y   2:41.92 JO       2  
                  34.61     1:14.25 (39.64)     1:56.38 (42.13)     2:41.92 (45.54)
 16 McNulty, Emma G     13 LIAC-MR              2:24.21Y   2:42.13 JO       1  
                  36.14     1:16.88 (40.74)     1:59.85 (42.97)     2:42.13 (42.28)
 17 Lew, Katie G        14 Long Island Expr-MR  2:31.40    2:42.62 JO     
                  34.62     1:15.90 (41.28)     1:59.80 (43.90)     2:42.62 (42.82)
 18 Wohl, Katharine A   14 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  2:22.96Y   2:42.85 JO     
                  33.72     1:14.57 (40.85)     1:58.41 (43.84)     2:42.85 (44.44)
 19 Sanchez, Melanie B  13 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:41.48    2:43.09 JO     
                  33.65     1:13.59 (39.94)     1:57.60 (44.01)     2:43.09 (45.49)
 20 Paez, Isabella S    13 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  2:43.36    2:46.92        
                  33.61     1:14.45 (40.84)     1:59.65 (45.20)     2:46.92 (47.27)
 21 Camperlengo, Gilli  14 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:40.86    2:47.28        
                  36.02     1:17.11 (41.09)   2:47.28 (1:30.17)                    
 22 Ng, Chloe N         14 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:25.63Y   2:47.76        
                  36.39     1:16.68 (40.29)     2:01.88 (45.20)     2:47.76 (45.88)
 23 Torello-Viera, Mar  13 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:42.71    2:47.83        
                  35.49     1:17.81 (42.32)     2:03.21 (45.40)     2:47.83 (44.62)
 24 Fan, Alyssa Y       13 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:24.14Y   2:48.91        
                  34.19     1:15.48 (41.29)     2:02.08 (46.60)     2:48.91 (46.83)
 25 Abrams, Anna M      14 Patriot Swim Tea-MR  2:24.99Y   2:50.45        
                  36.76     1:19.50 (42.74)     2:07.10 (47.60)     2:50.45 (43.35)
 26 Park, Grace M       13 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:25.33Y   2:50.54        
                  36.15     1:17.68 (41.53)     2:03.68 (46.00)     2:50.54 (46.86)
 27 Hartmann, Sierra F  13 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:24.56Y   2:52.16        
                  36.14     1:19.52 (43.38)     2:07.25 (47.73)     2:52.16 (44.91)
 28 Bice, Casey C       14 Queens Aquatic C-MR  2:24.61Y   2:52.41        
                  34.99     1:17.58 (42.59)     2:04.55 (46.97)     2:52.41 (47.86)
 29 Jones, Lara         13 UNAGU-MR             2:25.99Y   2:53.22        
                  36.02     1:19.49 (43.47)     2:07.17 (47.68)     2:53.22 (46.05)
 
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
     LC JO's: # 2:22.54   7/27/2008 Annie Zhu, TWISTERS                        
Metro LC Rec:   2:16.32   8/10/2009 Annie Zhu at 2009 Speedo, AGUA-MR          
                2:34.59  ZONE Zones
                2:38.59  JO Junior Olympics
 Meet Qualifying:  2:38.59
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jiang, Joy          13 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:25.65    2:27.71 ZONE    20  
                  31.24     1:08.30 (37.06)     1:54.14 (45.84)     2:27.71 (33.57)
  2 Nierhoff, Luisa     13 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:27.86    2:28.73 ZONE    17  
                  31.61     1:08.98 (37.37)     1:53.79 (44.81)     2:28.73 (34.94)
  3 Lee, Megan C        13 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:29.08    2:30.11 ZONE    16  
                  33.87     1:15.64 (41.77)     1:57.21 (41.57)     2:30.11 (32.90)
  4 Arciniegas, France  13 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:30.75    2:30.15 ZONE    15  
                  33.52     1:12.77 (39.25)     1:56.99 (44.22)     2:30.15 (33.16)
  5 Cornish, Kristin A  13 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:32.81    2:32.24 ZONE    14  
                  32.69     1:12.65 (39.96)     1:59.17 (46.52)     2:32.24 (33.07)
  6 Zimmerman, Marley   14 Long Island Expr-MR  2:33.05    2:33.51 ZONE    13  
                  34.01     1:13.63 (39.62)     1:59.38 (45.75)     2:33.51 (34.13)
  7 Sohn, Sora          14 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:35.47    2:33.59 ZONE    12  
                  32.05     1:13.25 (41.20)     1:58.10 (44.85)     2:33.59 (35.49)
  8 Ott, Elke J         13 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:35.74    2:36.44 JO      11  
                  32.13     1:13.78 (41.65)     1:59.97 (46.19)     2:36.44 (36.47)
  9 Jones, Lara         13 UNAGU-MR             2:36.87    2:36.65 JO       9  
                  33.54     1:14.75 (41.21)     2:00.88 (46.13)     2:36.65 (35.77)
 10 Whang, Taylor K     14 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:38.57    2:37.40 JO       7  
                  34.70     1:15.99 (41.29)     2:01.65 (45.66)     2:37.40 (35.75)
 11 Mazzacano, Emmy R   14 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   2:35.37    2:37.68 JO       6  
                  33.42     1:14.28 (40.86)     2:02.31 (48.03)     2:37.68 (35.37)
 12 Freedhand, Malia J  14 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:36.34    2:38.20 JO       5  
                  32.84     1:15.19 (42.35)     2:01.31 (46.12)     2:38.20 (36.89)
 13 Dwyer, Grace V      13 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:37.03    2:38.26 JO       4  
                  33.08     1:13.81 (40.73)     2:04.21 (50.40)     2:38.26 (34.05)
 14 Yang, Kristen A     14 Long Island Expr-MR  2:35.31    2:38.27 JO       3  
                  34.64     1:15.16 (40.52)     2:02.44 (47.28)     2:38.27 (35.83)
 15 Lew, Katie G        14 Long Island Expr-MR  2:34.16    2:38.28 JO       2  
                  33.61     1:12.07 (38.46)     2:01.22 (49.15)     2:38.28 (37.06)
 16 Collmar, Yilinna Y  13 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:27.70    2:38.53 JO       1  
                  33.06     1:13.31 (40.25)     2:02.71 (49.40)     2:38.53 (35.82)
 17 Conrad, Sabrina L   13 Rivertown Aquati-MR  2:36.75    2:38.56 JO     
                  32.58     1:14.41 (41.83)     2:01.76 (47.35)     2:38.56 (36.80)
 18 Paez, Isabella S    13 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  2:17.09Y   2:39.34        
                  32.39     1:14.27 (41.88)     2:03.50 (49.23)     2:39.34 (35.84)
 19 Farrell, Hope M     13 Three Village Sw-MR  2:37.66    2:39.63        
                  35.28     1:15.09 (39.81)     2:01.24 (46.15)     2:39.63 (38.39)
 20 Knight, Caitlin C   14 Long Island Expr-MR  2:33.07    2:39.70        
                  33.92     1:15.69 (41.77)     2:03.43 (47.74)     2:39.70 (36.27)
 21 Mora-Castillo, Isa  13 Saw Mill Club St-MR  2:19.69Y   2:39.76        
                  32.96     1:12.27 (39.31)     2:03.19 (50.92)     2:39.76 (36.57)
 22 Chen, Kira          13 Queens Aquatic C-MR  2:37.58    2:39.82        
                  33.71     1:12.85 (39.14)   2:39.82 (1:26.97)                    
 23 Raimondi, Francesc  13 LIAC-MR              2:33.94    2:40.04        
                  35.06     1:14.20 (39.14)     2:04.85 (50.65)     2:40.04 (35.19)
 24 Gillan, Sierra P    13 UNNYS-MR             2:19.21Y   2:40.46        
                  33.68     1:14.52 (40.84)     2:05.62 (51.10)     2:40.46 (34.84)
 25 Arnold, Lauren R    13 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:19.13Y   2:40.50        
                  33.35     1:14.78 (41.43)     2:04.44 (49.66)     2:40.50 (36.06)
 26 Kuzma, Lauren E     14 Long Island Expr-MR  2:37.34    2:40.68        
                  35.30     1:19.87 (44.57)     2:03.08 (43.21)     2:40.68 (37.60)
 27 Edwards, Madison    13 Saw Mill Club St-MR  2:19.54Y   2:40.91        
                  35.02     1:14.88 (39.86)     2:04.69 (49.81)     2:40.91 (36.22)
 28 Pabby, Anya         14 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:15.91Y   2:40.93        
                  32.30     1:11.75 (39.45)     2:05.74 (53.99)     2:40.93 (35.19)
 29 Carolan, Emma M     14 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:19.18Y   2:40.97        
                  34.91     1:13.58 (38.67)     2:05.19 (51.61)     2:40.97 (35.78)
 30 Kern, Margo M       14 LIAC-MR              2:37.21    2:42.12        
                  33.33     1:15.95 (42.62)     2:05.29 (49.34)     2:42.12 (36.83)
 31 Moeslinger, Natash  14 Una Qns-MR           2:19.83Y   2:42.92        
                  33.18     1:15.48 (42.30)     2:05.68 (50.20)     2:42.92 (37.24)
 32 Bice, Casey C       14 Queens Aquatic C-MR  2:19.22Y   2:45.77        
                  35.09     1:20.45 (45.36)     2:08.68 (48.23)     2:45.77 (37.09)
 33 Ng, Trystan S       14 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:16.40Y   2:46.45        
                  36.02     1:19.10 (43.08)     2:06.97 (47.87)     2:46.45 (39.48)
 -- Lin, Esther Y       13 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:30.70        DFS        
      Declared false start - Misc
 
Girls 13-14 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
     LC JO's: # 5:07.63   7/23/2016 Jessica L Pryne, NYS Aquatics, In          
Metro LC Rec:   4:48.75   8/10/2009 Annie Zhu at 2009 Speedo, AGUA-MR          
                5:28.59  ZONE Zones
                5:38.09  JO Junior Olympics
 Meet Qualifying:  5:38.09
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jiang, Joy          13 Westchester Aqua-MR  5:07.82    5:12.69 ZONE    20  
                  31.74     1:08.12 (36.38)     1:48.72 (40.60)     2:28.30 (39.58)
        3:15.41 (47.11)     4:03.69 (48.28)     4:39.06 (35.37)     5:12.69 (33.63)
  2 Lee, Megan C        13 Westchester Aqua-MR  4:41.02Y   5:16.21 ZONE    17  
                  35.04     1:14.48 (39.44)     1:55.59 (41.11)     2:37.11 (41.52)
        3:20.37 (43.26)     4:05.24 (44.87)     4:41.13 (35.89)     5:16.21 (35.08)
  3 Cornish, Kristin A  13 Westchester Aqua-MR  5:17.39    5:17.67 ZONE    16  
                  33.21     1:11.28 (38.07)     1:53.90 (42.62)     2:34.38 (40.48)
        3:20.38 (46.00)     4:07.32 (46.94)     4:42.69 (35.37)     5:17.67 (34.98)
  4 Arciniegas, France  13 Condors Swim Clu-MR  5:18.30    5:20.68 ZONE    15  
                  33.99     1:12.86 (38.87)     1:54.05 (41.19)     2:36.07 (42.02)
        3:21.70 (45.63)     4:08.72 (47.02)     4:45.34 (36.62)     5:20.68 (35.34)
  5 Karras, Sophia O    13 LIAC-MR              5:35.40    5:26.34 ZONE    14  
                  34.11     1:12.45 (38.34)     1:56.44 (43.99)     2:38.00 (41.56)
        3:28.78 (50.78)     4:18.54 (49.76)     4:52.79 (34.25)     5:26.34 (33.55)
  6 Sohn, Sora          14 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  5:25.38    5:26.54 ZONE    13  
                  33.01     1:12.00 (38.99)     1:55.61 (43.61)     2:38.66 (43.05)
        3:24.25 (45.59)     4:11.46 (47.21)     4:49.05 (37.59)     5:26.54 (37.49)
  7 Whang, Taylor K     14 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  5:31.56    5:28.74 JO      12  
                  34.45     1:14.88 (40.43)     1:57.34 (42.46)     2:39.15 (41.81)
        3:25.64 (46.49)     4:12.48 (46.84)     4:50.60 (38.12)     5:28.74 (38.14)
  8 Collmar, Yilinna Y  13 Westchester Aqua-MR  5:12.34    5:29.60 JO      11  
                  32.95     1:11.80 (38.85)     1:54.02 (42.22)     2:35.68 (41.66)
        3:24.45 (48.77)     4:14.48 (50.03)     4:52.85 (38.37)     5:29.60 (36.75)
  9 Ott, Elke J         13 Badger Swim Club-MR  5:31.50    5:29.65 JO       9  
                  32.44     1:10.53 (38.09)     1:53.84 (43.31)     2:36.39 (42.55)
        3:25.65 (49.26)     4:15.38 (49.73)     4:52.75 (37.37)     5:29.65 (36.90)
 10 Reyna, Salma        13 Westchester Aqua-MR  5:32.62    5:30.82 JO       7  
                  33.93     1:13.22 (39.29)     1:54.47 (41.25)     2:37.31 (42.84)
        3:27.12 (49.81)     4:17.30 (50.18)     4:53.60 (36.30)     5:30.82 (37.22)
 11 Freedhand, Malia J  14 Asphalt Green Un-MR  5:36.97    5:32.03 JO       6  
                  33.75     1:13.14 (39.39)     1:57.16 (44.02)     2:39.70 (42.54)
        3:27.19 (47.49)     4:15.22 (48.03)     4:54.18 (38.96)     5:32.03 (37.85)
 12 Ramirez, Nicole     14 Rivertown Aquati-MR  4:53.20Y   5:32.36 JO       5  
                  35.20     1:15.72 (40.52)     1:58.35 (42.63)     2:40.08 (41.73)
        3:29.42 (49.34)     4:18.44 (49.02)     4:56.07 (37.63)     5:32.36 (36.29)
 13 Conrad, Sabrina L   13 Rivertown Aquati-MR  5:37.44    5:32.81 JO       4  
                  33.53     1:13.90 (40.37)     1:57.19 (43.29)     2:39.64 (42.45)
        3:27.30 (47.66)     4:16.65 (49.35)     4:56.21 (39.56)     5:32.81 (36.60)
 14 Wohl, Katharine A   14 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  5:36.96    5:33.43 JO       3  
                  34.20     1:14.53 (40.33)     1:57.89 (43.36)     2:39.51 (41.62)
        3:28.16 (48.65)     4:17.69 (49.53)     4:56.31 (38.62)     5:33.43 (37.12)
 15 Lin, Esther Y       13 Westchester Aqua-MR  4:43.42Y   5:33.86 JO       2  
                  34.78     1:13.85 (39.07)     1:58.52 (44.67)     2:42.87 (44.35)
        3:30.08 (47.21)     4:18.10 (48.02)     4:57.15 (39.05)     5:33.86 (36.71)
 16 Kern, Margo M       14 LIAC-MR              5:28.04    5:35.63 JO       1  
                  34.00     1:13.64 (39.64)     1:58.54 (44.90)     2:41.90 (43.36)
        3:30.43 (48.53)     4:19.84 (49.41)     4:58.44 (38.60)     5:35.63 (37.19)
 17 Camperlengo, Gilli  14 Westchester Aqua-MR  5:27.11    5:35.89 JO     
                  33.27     1:14.42 (41.15)     1:58.79 (44.37)     2:42.57 (43.78)
        3:29.79 (47.22)     4:17.50 (47.71)     4:56.77 (39.27)     5:35.89 (39.12)
 18 Jones, Lara         13 UNAGU-MR             5:34.49    5:36.33 JO     
                  34.97     1:18.46 (43.49)     2:03.01 (44.55)     2:45.09 (42.08)
        3:32.37 (47.28)     4:21.19 (48.82)     5:01.01 (39.82)     5:36.33 (35.32)
 19 Edwards, Madison    13 Saw Mill Club St-MR  4:48.48Y   5:36.59 JO     
                  37.59     1:20.64 (43.05)     2:02.54 (41.90)     2:43.05 (40.51)
        3:32.47 (49.42)     4:21.42 (48.95)     4:59.76 (38.34)     5:36.59 (36.83)
 20 Dwyer, Grace V      13 Condors Swim Clu-MR  5:35.41    5:36.95 JO     
                  33.72     1:14.33 (40.61)     1:58.95 (44.62)     2:41.68 (42.73)
        3:33.31 (51.63)     4:24.71 (51.40)     5:01.23 (36.52)     5:36.95 (35.72)
 21 Farrell, Hope M     13 Three Village Sw-MR  4:57.62Y   5:38.84        
                  36.88     1:20.28 (43.40)     2:03.33 (43.05)     2:45.73 (42.40)
        3:31.85 (46.12)     4:20.37 (48.52)     5:00.66 (40.29)     5:38.84 (38.18)
 22 Schaepers-Cheu, Ma  13 Asphalt Green Un-MR  4:55.16Y   5:39.37        
                  36.03     1:16.64 (40.61)     2:00.92 (44.28)     2:44.17 (43.25)
        3:34.14 (49.97)     4:23.92 (49.78)     5:02.40 (38.48)     5:39.37 (36.97)
 23 Luongo, Maya        14 Saw Mill Club St-MR  4:59.71Y   5:39.89        
                  34.48     1:15.88 (41.40)     2:00.00 (44.12)     2:43.08 (43.08)
        3:34.10 (51.02)     4:24.28 (50.18)     5:02.15 (37.87)     5:39.89 (37.74)
 24 Dimarco, Tyler M    14 Asphalt Green Un-MR  4:55.53Y   5:40.38        
                  36.01     1:16.65 (40.64)     1:59.61 (42.96)     2:42.26 (42.65)
        3:33.46 (51.20)     4:25.26 (51.80)     5:03.82 (38.56)     5:40.38 (36.56)
 25 McNulty, Emma G     13 LIAC-MR              5:37.52    5:40.92        
                  37.62     1:19.55 (41.93)     2:03.11 (43.56)     2:44.97 (41.86)
        3:36.49 (51.52)     4:26.84 (50.35)     5:04.41 (37.57)     5:40.92 (36.51)
 26 Yang, Kristen A     14 Long Island Expr-MR  4:51.69Y   5:42.19        
                  36.80     1:21.09 (44.29)     2:04.44 (43.35)     2:48.52 (44.08)
        3:36.33 (47.81)     4:26.33 (50.00)     5:04.42 (38.09)     5:42.19 (37.77)
 27 Bice, Casey C       14 Queens Aquatic C-MR  4:57.42Y   5:45.51        
                  34.89     1:17.02 (42.13)     2:03.76 (46.74)     2:49.79 (46.03)
        3:38.60 (48.81)     4:30.48 (51.88)     5:08.20 (37.72)     5:45.51 (37.31)
 28 Carolan, Emma M     14 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  4:52.12Y   5:46.02        
                  36.97     1:20.80 (43.83)     2:02.35 (41.55)     2:43.77 (41.42)
        3:36.57 (52.80)     4:29.57 (53.00)     5:08.05 (38.48)     5:46.02 (37.97)
 29 Arnold, Lauren R    13 Badger Swim Club-MR  4:57.20Y   5:46.75        
                  34.80     1:16.82 (42.02)     2:04.53 (47.71)     2:49.69 (45.16)
        3:41.07 (51.38)     4:33.00 (51.93)     5:10.75 (37.75)     5:46.75 (36.00)
 30 Ng, Trystan S       14 Condors Swim Clu-MR  4:52.21Y   5:46.91        
                  36.71     1:21.22 (44.51)     2:05.18 (43.96)     2:47.14 (41.96)
        3:36.71 (49.57)     4:26.23 (49.52)     5:06.49 (40.26)     5:46.91 (40.42)
 31 McGrath, Caroline   14 Badger Swim Club-MR  4:56.08Y   5:58.87        
                  35.57     1:16.98 (41.41)     2:04.35 (47.37)     2:51.63 (47.28)
        3:42.62 (50.99)     4:35.47 (52.85)     5:18.83 (43.36)     5:58.87 (40.04)
 
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
     LC JO's: # 1:52.79   7/26/2015 Westchester Aquatic Club                   
                         K Douglass, S Neuman, S Vumbacco, A Parry         
Metro LC Rec:   1:50.04   3/31/2016 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics, AGUA-MR    
                         C.Krevitt, L.Silveira, S.Zhang, I.Gormley         
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            1:53.68    1:54.18         40  
     1) Jiang, Joy 13                   2) Liu, Stephanie M 14            
     3) Cornish, Kristin A 13           4) Collmar, Yilinna Y 13          
                  28.46       56.93 (28.47)     1:25.62 (28.69)     1:54.18 (28.56)
  2 Long Island Express-MR  'A'                 1:57.92    1:56.07         34  
     1) Knight, Caitlin C 14            2) Walsh, Stephanie M 14          
     3) McIntyre, Gaby M 13             4) Thoms, Julia D 13              
                  29.01       57.67 (28.66)     1:27.13 (29.46)     1:56.07 (28.94)
  3 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'A'      1:57.71    1:56.26         32  
     1) Basler, Alia R 13               2) Corbett, Codi K 14             
     3) Schaepers-Cheu, Mayumi M 13     4) Wu, Madison 13                 
                  28.21       57.51 (29.30)     1:26.53 (29.02)     1:56.26 (29.73)
  4 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            1:55.37    1:56.30         30  
     1) Thomas, Nia R 14                2) Raimondi, Francesca D 13       
     3) Karras, Sophia O 13             4) Wang, Ava J 13                 
                  28.69       57.52 (28.83)     1:26.85 (29.33)     1:56.30 (29.45)
  5 Condors Swim Club of Clarkstow-MR  'A'      1:59.48    1:56.82         28  
     1) Dwyer, Grace V 13               2) Chiulli, Isabella M 13         
     3) Sanchez, Melanie B 13           4) Arciniegas, Francesca 13       
                  28.97       58.54 (29.57)     1:28.08 (29.54)     1:56.82 (28.74)
  6 Saw Mill Club Storm Aquatics-MR  'A'        2:01.31    1:57.32         26  
     1) Grasso, Emily 13                2) Mora-Castillo, Isabella 13     
     3) Edwards, Madison 13             4) Chang, Shu-min J 13            
                  29.64       58.22 (28.58)     1:27.82 (29.60)     1:57.32 (29.50)
  7 Badger Swim Club,Inc.-MR  'A'               1:59.42    1:58.19         24  
     1) Arnold, Lauren R 13             2) Ott, Elke J 13                 
     3) Nierhoff, Luisa 13              4) Pabby, Anya 14                 
                  29.70       59.44 (29.74)     1:28.87 (29.43)     1:58.19 (29.32)
  8 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'B'            2:02.01    1:59.81         22  
     1) Kennedy, Kiki E 13              2) Kern, Margo M 14               
     3) Canning, Eva M 13               4) Kamor, Adriana T 14            
                  29.55       59.81 (30.26)     1:29.88 (30.07)     1:59.81 (29.93)
  9 Nys Aquatics, Inc.-MR  'A'                  2:01.62    2:00.29         18  
     1) Whang, Taylor K 14              2) Pryne, Jenna M 13              
     3) Sohn, Sora 14                   4) Hartmann, Sierra F 13          
                  30.08     1:00.08 (30.00)     1:30.01 (29.93)     2:00.29 (30.28)
 10 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'B'      2:02.42    2:01.60         14  
     1) Freedhand, Malia J 14           2) Casey, Carolyn T 14            
     3) Dimarco, Tyler M 14             4) Anton, Olivia 13               
                  31.01     1:01.80 (30.79)     1:32.36 (30.56)     2:01.60 (29.24)
 11 Manhattan Makos-MR  'A'                     2:00.79    2:02.59         11  
     1) Fan, Alyssa Y 13                2) Eckert, Jordyn 13              
     3) Taplitz, Audrey 14              4) Horn, Ursula 14                
                  30.15     1:02.28 (32.13)     1:34.40 (32.12)     2:02.59 (28.19)
 11 Freedom Aquatics-MR  'A'                    2:04.84    2:02.59         11  
     1) Nobile, Ava C 13                2) Olivieri, Sophia 13            
     3) Olivieri, Olivia 13             4) Elwell, Josephine H 14         
                  31.06     1:03.52 (32.46)     1:34.08 (30.56)     2:02.59 (28.51)
 13 Phoenix Aquatic Club USA Llc-MR  'A'        2:00.89    2:02.99          8  
     1) Tallides, Eleni L 13            2) Shaw, Jessica M 13             
     3) Lopez, Olivia K 14              4) Mazzacano, Emmy R 14           
                  30.89     1:02.18 (31.29)     1:33.36 (31.18)     2:02.99 (29.63)
 14 Middies Swimming-MR  'A'                    2:05.99    2:03.37          6  
     1) Shopovick, Sophia F 14          2) Kopasz, Nicole 14              
     3) Meyerhoeffer, Stella M 14       4) Laurenceau, Alyssa M 14        
                  30.87     1:02.30 (31.43)     1:30.89 (28.59)     2:03.37 (32.48)
 15 Queens Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                 2:00.87    2:03.46          4  
     1) Chen, Kira 13                   2) Bice, Casey C 14               
     3) Conlan, Olivia 14               4) Aclao, Joromya 14              
                  30.84     1:02.18 (31.34)     1:33.90 (31.72)     2:03.46 (29.56)
 16 Queens Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                 2:05.83    2:03.47          2  
     1) Sandoval, Candela 13            2) Lau, Anabelle 14               
     3) Pompay, Arabella F 13           4) Zhu, Angela 14                 
                  31.56     1:02.55 (30.99)     1:32.81 (30.26)     2:03.47 (30.66)
 17 Apex Swim Club-MR  'A'                      2:05.69    2:05.22        
     1) Zhao, Joanna J 14               2) Wong, Kristen A 13             
     3) Wong, Kelly M 13                4) Rojas-Tineo, Mairene R 14      
                  30.84     1:03.92 (33.08)     1:36.42 (32.50)     2:05.22 (28.80)
 18 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'A'             2:03.42    2:05.26        
     1) Pellegrino, Francesca 14        2) Farrell, Hope M 13             
     3) Sommerstad, Kate A 13           4) Ehlers, Kaitlyn R 14           
                  31.05     1:01.92 (30.87)     1:35.40 (33.48)     2:05.26 (29.86)
 -- Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'B'            1:58.61        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Girls 13-14 400 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
     LC JO's: # 4:02.43   7/23/2016 Long Island Aquatic Club, LIAC             
                         C Stepanek, M McNamara, I Antoniuk, B Gellineau   
Metro LC Rec:   3:59.77   3/31/2016 Asphalt Green Unified Aquat, AGUA-MR       
                         C.Krevitt, L.Silveira, S.Zhang, I.Gormley         
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            4:03.75    4:03.52         40  
     1) Collmar, Yilinna Y 13           2) Lee, Megan C 13                
     3) Jiang, Joy 13                   4) Cornish, Kristin A 13          
                  29.34   1:00.52 (1:00.52)     1:29.89 (29.37)   2:02.34 (1:01.82)
        2:31.38 (29.04)   3:02.92 (1:00.58)     3:31.90 (28.98)   4:03.52 (1:00.60)
  2 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            4:10.19    4:04.52         34  
     1) Raimondi, Francesca D 13        2) Thomas, Nia R 14               
     3) Morisi, Kiani B 14              4) Cash, Joanie 14                
                  29.76   1:01.72 (1:01.72)     1:30.85 (29.13)   2:04.08 (1:02.36)
        2:33.66 (29.58)   3:05.57 (1:01.49)     3:33.54 (27.97)     4:04.52 (58.95)
  3 Condors Swim Club of Clarkstow-MR  'A'      4:16.64    4:13.64         32  
     1) Dwyer, Grace V 13               2) Sanchez, Melanie B 13          
     3) Chiulli, Isabella M 13          4) Arciniegas, Francesca 13       
                  30.32   1:03.24 (1:03.24)     1:33.83 (30.59)   2:07.91 (1:04.67)
        2:38.05 (30.14)   3:12.20 (1:04.29)     3:41.66 (29.46)   4:13.64 (1:01.44)
  4 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'A'      4:18.98    4:14.96         30  
     1) Basler, Alia R 13               2) Wu, Madison 13                 
     3) Schaepers-Cheu, Mayumi M 13     4) Dimarco, Tyler M 14            
                  29.40   1:00.60 (1:00.60)     1:31.92 (31.32)   2:05.37 (1:04.77)
        2:36.73 (31.36)   3:11.25 (1:05.88)     3:41.75 (30.50)   4:14.96 (1:03.71)
  5 Long Island Express-MR  'A'                 4:17.95    4:17.46         28  
     1) Knight, Caitlin C 14            2) Lew, Katie G 14                
     3) Zimmerman, Marley G 14          4) Walsh, Stephanie M 14          
                  30.85   1:04.41 (1:04.41)     1:36.13 (31.72)   2:10.96 (1:06.55)
        2:41.90 (30.94)   3:14.83 (1:03.87)     3:45.18 (30.35)   4:17.46 (1:02.63)
  6 Badger Swim Club,Inc.-MR  'A'               4:38.55    4:18.78         26  
     1) Pabby, Anya 14                  2) Ott, Elke J 13                 
     3) Arnold, Lauren R 13             4) Nierhoff, Luisa 13             
                  30.93   1:04.63 (1:04.63)     1:36.06 (31.43)   2:09.71 (1:05.08)
        2:40.41 (30.70)   3:14.61 (1:04.90)     3:45.14 (30.53)   4:18.78 (1:04.17)
  7 Nys Aquatics, Inc.-MR  'A'                  4:09.85    4:19.13         24  
     1) Borowski, Ava M 13              2) Pryne, Jenna M 13              
     3) Carolan, Emma M 14              4) Whang, Taylor K 14             
                  30.01   1:02.96 (1:02.96)     1:33.09 (30.13)   2:07.86 (1:04.90)
        2:38.65 (30.79)   3:13.12 (1:05.26)     3:44.35 (31.23)   4:19.13 (1:06.01)
  8 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'B'            4:18.57    4:19.84         22  
     1) Chen, Lydia G 13                2) Reyna, Salma 13                
     3) Camperlengo, Gillian R 14       4) Lin, Esther Y 13               
                  29.75   1:03.59 (1:03.59)     1:34.32 (30.73)   2:09.40 (1:05.81)
        2:40.51 (31.11)                             3:46.44 ( )         4:19.84 ( )
  9 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'B'            4:20.49    4:21.54         18  
     1) Karras, Sophia O 13             2) Brown, Alana E 14              
     3) Canning, Eva M 13               4) Kennedy, Kiki E 13             
                  31.64   1:05.15 (1:05.15)     1:36.31 (31.16)   2:09.85 (1:04.70)
        2:41.34 (31.49)   3:16.30 (1:06.45)     3:46.27 (29.97)   4:21.54 (1:05.24)
 10 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'C'            4:27.73   x4:23.63        
     1) Kamor, Adriana T 14             2) Kern, Margo M 14               
     3) Anderson, Emma 13               4) Wang, Ava J 13                 
                  31.21   1:05.42 (1:05.42)     1:36.80 (31.38)   2:12.12 (1:06.70)
        2:43.64 (31.52)   3:18.99 (1:06.87)     3:49.60 (30.61)   4:23.63 (1:04.64)
 11 Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins-MR  'A'          4:15.76    4:24.84         14  
     1) Paez, Isabella S 13             2) Desiderio, Sarah P 14          
     3) Wohl, Katharine A 14            4) Johnston, Sabrina K 13         
                  30.29   1:02.76 (1:02.76)     1:35.83 (33.07)   2:12.96 (1:10.20)
        2:44.18 (31.22)   3:18.84 (1:05.88)     3:49.44 (30.60)   4:24.84 (1:06.00)
 12 Phoenix Aquatic Club USA Llc-MR  'A'        4:22.81    4:25.63         12  
     1) Lee, Michelle S 13              2) Lopez, Olivia K 14             
     3) Tallides, Eleni L 13            4) Mazzacano, Emmy R 14           
                  31.80   1:07.85 (1:07.85)     1:39.96 (32.11)   2:15.25 (1:07.40)
                          3:21.52 (1:06.27)     3:52.31 (30.79)   4:25.63 (1:04.11)
 13 Freedom Aquatics-MR  'A'                    4:33.33    4:26.42         10  
     1) Nobile, Ava C 13                2) Olivieri, Sophia 13            
     3) Olivieri, Olivia 13             4) Elwell, Josephine H 14         
                                                                        2:17.17 ( )
        2:49.17 (32.00)   3:23.76 (1:06.59)     3:53.58 (29.82)   4:26.42 (1:02.66)
 14 Queens Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                 4:25.13    4:26.60          8  
     1) Chen, Kira 13                   2) Conlan, Olivia 14              
     3) Bice, Casey C 14                4) Aclao, Joromya 14              
                  31.23   1:05.67 (1:05.67)     1:38.12 (32.45)   2:13.89 (1:08.22)
        2:45.46 (31.57)   3:20.58 (1:06.69)     3:50.92 (30.34)   4:26.60 (1:06.02)
 15 Manhattan Makos-MR  'A'                     4:24.21    4:29.71          6  
     1) Fan, Alyssa Y 13                2) Taplitz, Audrey 14             
     3) Eckert, Jordyn 13               4) Horn, Ursula 14                
                  31.05   1:04.98 (1:04.98)     1:37.94 (32.96)   2:13.84 (1:08.86)
        2:46.74 (32.90)   3:25.15 (1:11.31)     3:55.52 (30.37)   4:29.71 (1:04.56)
 16 Middies Swimming-MR  'A'                    4:34.36    4:30.97          4  
     1) Meyerhoeffer, Stella M 14       2) Mejia, Stephani 13             
     3) Kopasz, Nicole 14               4) Shopovick, Sophia F 14         
                  30.38   1:03.49 (1:03.49)     1:35.87 (32.38)   2:13.98 (1:10.49)
        2:47.07 (33.09)   3:23.68 (1:09.70)     3:54.37 (30.69)   4:30.97 (1:07.29)
 17 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'B'      4:32.45    4:33.26          2  
     1) Anton, Olivia 13                2) Casey, Carolyn T 14            
     3) Freedhand, Malia J 14           4) Ng, Chloe N 14                 
                  32.03   1:06.44 (1:06.44)     1:38.51 (32.07)   2:16.03 (1:09.59)
        2:48.21 (32.18)   3:24.20 (1:08.17)     3:55.65 (31.45)   4:33.26 (1:09.06)
 18 Queens Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                 4:34.57    4:34.64        
     1) Sandoval, Candela 13            2) Zhu, Angela 14                 
     3) Lau, Anabelle 14                4) Pompay, Arabella F 13          
                  32.76   1:07.98 (1:07.98)     1:40.48 (32.50)   2:17.29 (1:09.31)
        2:50.03 (32.74)   3:27.65 (1:10.36)     3:59.18 (31.53)   4:34.64 (1:06.99)
 19 Apex Swim Club-MR  'A'                      4:39.13    4:40.35        
     1) Zhao, Joanna J 14               2) Wong, Kristen A 13             
     3) Wong, Kelly M 13                4) Rojas-Tineo, Mairene R 14      
                  32.21   1:07.84 (1:07.84)     1:43.19 (35.35)   2:24.52 (1:16.68)
        2:58.51 (33.99)   3:37.22 (1:12.70)     4:06.71 (29.49)   4:40.35 (1:03.13)
 
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
     LC JO's: # 2:04.52   7/24/2015 Phoenix Aquatic Club                       
                         S Petrie, M Mungroo, L Aylmer, I Arevalo          
Metro LC Rec:   2:01.14   3/31/2016 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics, AGUA-MR    
                         L.Silveira, S.Zhang, I.Gormley, C.Krevitt         
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            2:05.01    2:03.43#        40  
     1) Collmar, Yilinna Y 13           2) Lin, Esther Y 13               
     3) Jiang, Joy 13                   4) Cornish, Kristin A 13          
                  31.82     1:07.06 (35.24)     1:35.79 (28.73)     2:03.43 (27.64)
  2 Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins-MR  'A'          2:11.27    2:07.34         34  
     1) Johnston, Sabrina K 13          2) Nadecki, Grace K 13            
     3) Paez, Isabella S 13             4) Rocco, Emily A 14              
                  31.54     1:09.01 (37.47)     1:38.95 (29.94)     2:07.34 (28.39)
  3 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'B'            2:15.69    2:08.61         32  
     1) Chen, Lydia G 13                2) Lee, Megan C 13                
     3) Camperlengo, Gillian R 14       4) Liu, Stephanie M 14            
                  33.06     1:09.11 (36.05)     1:40.55 (31.44)     2:08.61 (28.06)
  4 Long Island Express-MR  'A'                 2:06.32    2:09.21         30  
     1) Lew, Katie G 14                 2) Kuzma, Lauren E 14             
     3) Walsh, Stephanie M 14           4) Knight, Caitlin C 14           
                  33.65     1:11.13 (37.48)     1:41.38 (30.25)     2:09.21 (27.83)
  5 Badger Swim Club,Inc.-MR  'A'               2:13.61    2:09.40         28  
     1) Pabby, Anya 14                  2) Nierhoff, Luisa 13             
     3) Ott, Elke J 13                  4) Arnold, Lauren R 13            
                  33.47     1:09.86 (36.39)     1:40.23 (30.37)     2:09.40 (29.17)
  6 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            2:10.77    2:09.54         26  
     1) Raimondi, Francesca D 13        2) Anderson, Emma 13              
     3) Kern, Margo M 14                4) Cash, Joanie 14                
                  33.45     1:11.69 (38.24)     1:42.45 (30.76)     2:09.54 (27.09)
  7 Condors Swim Club of Clarkstow-MR  'A'      2:13.56    2:09.72         24  
     1) Dwyer, Grace V 13               2) Arciniegas, Francesca 13       
     3) Chiulli, Isabella M 13          4) Sanchez, Melanie B 13          
                  33.82     1:09.76 (35.94)     1:40.38 (30.62)     2:09.72 (29.34)
  8 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'A'      2:12.75    2:09.91         22  
     1) Wu, Madison 13                  2) Freedhand, Malia J 14          
     3) Schaepers-Cheu, Mayumi M 13     4) Basler, Alia R 13              
                  33.57     1:10.80 (37.23)     1:42.09 (31.29)     2:09.91 (27.82)
  9 Nys Aquatics, Inc.-MR  'A'                  2:07.14    2:09.94         18  
     1) Borowski, Ava M 13              2) Whang, Taylor K 14             
     3) Smith, Catherine M 14           4) Hartmann, Sierra F 13          
                  32.63     1:09.41 (36.78)     1:40.26 (30.85)     2:09.94 (29.68)
 10 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'B'            2:13.82    2:10.77         14  
     1) Wang, Ava J 13                  2) Bernardo, Sophia M 13          
     3) Morisi, Kiani B 14              4) Thomas, Nia R 14               
                  33.40     1:12.36 (38.96)     1:42.54 (30.18)     2:10.77 (28.23)
 11 Saw Mill Club Storm Aquatics-MR  'A'        2:16.71    2:10.87         12  
     1) Mora-Castillo, Isabella 13      2) Grasso, Emily 13               
     3) Luongo, Maya 14                 4) Chang, Shu-min J 13            
                  32.85     1:09.29 (36.44)     1:41.07 (31.78)     2:10.87 (29.80)
 12 Phoenix Aquatic Club USA Llc-MR  'A'        2:12.16    2:11.56         10  
     1) Martin, Samantha J 14           2) Lee, Michelle S 13             
     3) Lopez, Olivia K 14              4) Mazzacano, Emmy R 14           
                  35.63     1:11.36 (35.73)     1:42.89 (31.53)     2:11.56 (28.67)
 13 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'C'            2:18.41   x2:15.39        
     1) Kennedy, Kiki E 13              2) Dzieciolowski, Sophie L 13     
     3) Canning, Eva M 13               4) Karras, Sophia O 13            
                  34.32     1:14.44 (40.12)     1:46.30 (31.86)     2:15.39 (29.09)
 14 Middies Swimming-MR  'A'                    2:22.79    2:15.41          8  
     1) Meyerhoeffer, Stella M 14       2) Laurenceau, Alyssa M 14        
     3) Mejia, Stephani 13              4) Shopovick, Sophia F 14         
                  33.21     1:12.94 (39.73)     1:45.42 (32.48)     2:15.41 (29.99)
 15 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'B'      2:21.85    2:16.29          6  
     1) Anton, Olivia 13                2) Blythe, Karenna G 13           
     3) Ng, Chloe N 14                  4) Dimarco, Tyler M 14            
                  34.56     1:13.62 (39.06)     1:46.77 (33.15)     2:16.29 (29.52)
 16 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'A'             2:11.67    2:16.62          4  
     1) Chen, Jessica Z 13              2) Farrell, Hope M 13             
     3) Ehlers, Kaitlyn R 14            4) Pellegrino, Francesca 14       
                  36.32     1:14.71 (38.39)     1:45.78 (31.07)     2:16.62 (30.84)
 17 Queens Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                 2:14.34    2:16.78          2  
     1) Pompay, Arabella F 13           2) Zhu, Angela 14                 
     3) Chen, Kira 13                   4) Bice, Casey C 14               
                  34.22     1:15.27 (41.05)     1:46.73 (31.46)     2:16.78 (30.05)
 18 Manhattan Makos-MR  'A'                     2:14.45    2:19.01        
     1) Horn, Ursula 14                 2) Taplitz, Audrey 14             
     3) Fan, Alyssa Y 13                4) Eckert, Jordyn 13              
                  34.34     1:14.24 (39.90)     1:47.05 (32.81)     2:19.01 (31.96)
 19 Freedom Aquatics-MR  'A'                    2:20.74    2:19.45        
     1) Nobile, Ava C 13                2) Mroczek, Angelica S 13         
     3) Olivieri, Olivia 13             4) Elwell, Josephine H 14         
                  34.82     1:15.95 (41.13)     1:50.80 (34.85)     2:19.45 (28.65)
 20 Apex Swim Club-MR  'A'                      2:23.02    2:19.68        
     1) Wong, Kelly M 13                2) Ge, Xinrui 13                  
     3) Wong, Kristen A 13              4) Rojas-Tineo, Mairene R 14      
                  37.19     1:15.42 (38.23)     1:50.94 (35.52)     2:19.68 (28.74)
 21 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'D'            2:26.92   x2:21.92        
     1) Scala, Melissa 13               2) Kamor, Adriana T 14            
     3) McNulty, Emma G 13              4) Brown, Alana E 14              
                  36.41     1:17.66 (41.25)     1:52.27 (34.61)     2:21.92 (29.65)
 
Girls 13-14 400 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
     LC JO's: # 4:33.64   7/24/2016 Long Island Aquatic Club, LIAC             
                         B Gellineau, K Morisi, S Gregorace, C Stepanek    
Metro LC Rec:   4:24.40   3/31/2016 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics, AGUA-MR    
                         L.Silveira, S.Zhang, I.Gormley, C.Krevitt         
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            4:27.89    4:35.39         40  
     1) Collmar, Yilinna Y 13           2) Lee, Megan C 13                
     3) Jiang, Joy 13                   4) Cornish, Kristin A 13          
                  33.84   1:08.58 (1:08.58)     1:46.74 (38.16)   2:29.42 (1:20.84)
        2:59.33 (29.91)   3:33.81 (1:04.39)     4:02.90 (29.09)   4:35.39 (1:01.58)
  2 Condors Swim Club of Clarkstow-MR  'A'      4:46.11    4:42.77         34  
     1) Arciniegas, Francesca 13        2) Ng, Trystan S 14               
     3) Chiulli, Isabella M 13          4) Dwyer, Grace V 13              
                  33.57   1:08.84 (1:08.84)     1:48.39 (39.55)   2:33.37 (1:24.53)
        3:04.52 (31.15)   3:40.87 (1:07.50)     4:10.44 (29.57)   4:42.77 (1:01.90)
  3 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            4:40.31    4:46.48         32  
     1) Raimondi, Francesca D 13        2) Anderson, Emma 13              
     3) Kern, Margo M 14                4) Thomas, Nia R 14               
                  34.31   1:09.80 (1:09.80)     1:48.43 (38.63)   2:32.24 (1:22.44)
        3:04.63 (32.39)   3:43.46 (1:11.22)     4:13.16 (29.70)   4:46.48 (1:03.02)
  4 Badger Swim Club,Inc.-MR  'A'               4:41.22    4:48.40         30  
     1) Rotenberg, Mary H 14            2) Nierhoff, Luisa 13             
     3) Ott, Elke J 13                  4) Pabby, Anya 14                 
                  33.92   1:10.74 (1:10.74)     1:49.78 (39.04)   2:34.43 (1:23.69)
        3:05.07 (30.64)   3:42.54 (1:08.11)     4:13.28 (30.74)   4:48.40 (1:05.86)
  5 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'A'      4:47.92    4:49.44         28  
     1) Wu, Madison 13                  2) Freedhand, Malia J 14          
     3) Schaepers-Cheu, Mayumi M 13     4) Basler, Alia R 13              
                  35.85   1:13.33 (1:13.33)     1:53.06 (39.73)   2:39.03 (1:25.70)
        3:12.18 (33.15)   3:48.05 (1:09.02)     4:17.33 (29.28)   4:49.44 (1:01.39)
  6 Nys Aquatics, Inc.-MR  'A'                  4:52.47    4:49.97         26  
     1) Carolan, Emma M 14              2) Whang, Taylor K 14             
     3) Sohn, Sora 14                   4) Pryne, Jenna M 13              
                  34.60   1:12.31 (1:12.31)     1:50.17 (37.86)   2:34.80 (1:22.49)
        3:06.98 (32.18)   3:44.65 (1:09.85)     4:14.71 (30.06)   4:49.97 (1:05.32)
  7 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'B'            4:43.04    4:51.58         24  
     1) Chen, Lydia G 13                2) Liu, Stephanie M 14            
     3) Iannetta, Ava L 14              4) Reyna, Salma 13                
                  34.83   1:11.63 (1:11.63)     1:51.15 (39.52)   2:33.93 (1:22.30)
        3:07.13 (33.20)   3:46.54 (1:12.61)     4:17.14 (30.60)   4:51.58 (1:05.04)
  8 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'B'            4:48.80    4:52.38         22  
     1) Wang, Ava J 13                  2) Bernardo, Sophia M 13          
     3) Karras, Sophia O 13             4) Kamor, Adriana T 14            
                  34.99   1:13.56 (1:13.56)     1:53.38 (39.82)   2:38.03 (1:24.47)
        3:11.05 (33.02)   3:47.29 (1:09.26)     4:18.36 (31.07)   4:52.38 (1:05.09)
  9 Saw Mill Club Storm Aquatics-MR  'A'        4:56.99    4:53.18         18  
     1) Edwards, Madison 13             2) Grasso, Emily 13               
     3) Mora-Castillo, Isabella 13      4) Chang, Shu-min J 13            
                  34.39   1:11.29 (1:11.29)     1:51.78 (40.49)   2:36.75 (1:25.46)
        3:09.01 (32.26)   3:47.68 (1:10.93)     4:18.55 (30.87)   4:53.18 (1:05.50)
 10 Long Island Express-MR  'A'                 4:36.02    4:53.60         14  
     1) Lew, Katie G 14                 2) Kuzma, Lauren E 14             
     3) McIntyre, Gaby M 13             4) Knight, Caitlin C 14           
                  35.04   1:13.18 (1:13.18)     1:50.86 (37.68)   2:35.67 (1:22.49)
        3:07.90 (32.23)   3:48.87 (1:13.20)     4:19.35 (30.48)   4:53.60 (1:04.73)
 11 Phoenix Aquatic Club USA Llc-MR  'A'        4:56.70    4:57.54         12  
     1) Martin, Samantha J 14           2) Lee, Michelle S 13             
     3) Mazzacano, Emmy R 14            4) Lopez, Olivia K 14             
                  36.82   1:17.19 (1:17.19)     1:55.99 (38.80)   2:39.71 (1:22.52)
        3:13.75 (34.04)   3:51.92 (1:12.21)     4:22.83 (30.91)   4:57.54 (1:05.62)
 12 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'B'      5:02.58    5:00.67         10  
     1) Anton, Olivia 13                2) Blythe, Karenna G 13           
     3) Dimarco, Tyler M 14             4) Corbett, Codi K 14             
                          1:15.96 (1:15.96)     1:56.81 (40.85)   2:42.82 (1:26.86)
        3:16.57 (33.75)   3:54.71 (1:11.89)     4:24.88 (30.17)   5:00.67 (1:05.96)
 13 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'A'             4:58.19    5:00.68          8  
     1) Sommerstad, Kate A 13           2) Farrell, Hope M 13             
     3) Ehlers, Kaitlyn R 14            4) Pellegrino, Francesca 14       
                  38.23   1:18.40 (1:18.40)     1:57.49 (39.09)   2:42.85 (1:24.45)
        3:15.10 (32.25)   3:53.13 (1:10.28)     4:25.08 (31.95)   5:00.68 (1:07.55)
 14 Queens Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                 4:48.65    5:04.71          6  
     1) Chen, Kira 13                   2) Zhu, Angela 14                 
     3) Conlan, Olivia 14               4) Aclao, Joromya 14              
                  35.39   1:13.38 (1:13.38)     1:54.84 (41.46)   2:42.93 (1:29.55)
        3:16.99 (34.06)   3:58.43 (1:15.50)     4:29.02 (30.59)   5:04.71 (1:06.28)
 15 Middies Swimming-MR  'A'                    5:08.63    5:07.36          4  
     1) Meyerhoeffer, Stella M 14       2) Laurenceau, Alyssa M 14        
     3) Mejia, Stephani 13              4) Shopovick, Sophia F 14         
                  34.43   1:11.05 (1:11.05)     1:52.33 (41.28)   2:42.66 (1:31.61)
        3:16.10 (33.44)   3:59.19 (1:16.53)     4:30.07 (30.88)   5:07.36 (1:08.17)
 16 Freedom Aquatics-MR  'A'                    5:06.79    5:09.28          2  
     1) Olivieri, Olivia 13             2) Mroczek, Angelica S 13         
     3) Nobile, Ava C 13                4) Elwell, Josephine H 14         
                  38.30   1:18.97 (1:18.97)     2:00.89 (41.92)   2:51.80 (1:32.83)
        3:26.26 (34.46)   4:07.15 (1:15.35)     4:36.72 (29.57)   5:09.28 (1:02.13)
 17 Manhattan Makos-MR  'A'                     5:01.62    5:11.16        
     1) Horn, Ursula 14                 2) Taplitz, Audrey 14             
     3) Fan, Alyssa Y 13                4) Eckert, Jordyn 13              
                  36.34   1:15.18 (1:15.18)     1:57.38 (42.20)   2:44.13 (1:28.95)
        3:18.63 (34.50)   3:58.98 (1:14.85)     4:33.10 (34.12)   5:11.16 (1:12.18)
 18 Queens Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                 5:11.16    5:14.41        
     1) Sandoval, Candela 13            2) Pompay, Arabella F 13          
     3) Bice, Casey C 14                4) Lau, Anabelle 14               
                  38.03   1:16.62 (1:16.62)     2:00.34 (43.72)   2:49.19 (1:32.57)
        3:23.98 (34.79)   4:03.96 (1:14.77)     4:37.81 (33.85)   5:14.41 (1:10.45)
 19 Apex Swim Club-MR  'A'                      5:25.13    5:20.73        
     1) Wong, Kelly M 13                2) Rojas-Tineo, Mairene R 14      
     3) Wong, Kristen A 13              4) Zhao, Joanna J 14              
                  38.09   1:22.83 (1:22.83)     2:03.40 (40.57)   2:49.23 (1:26.40)
        3:28.19 (38.96)   4:14.10 (1:24.87)     4:45.79 (31.69)   5:20.73 (1:06.63)
 
Girls 15-18 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
     LC JO's: # 27.70   7/26/2015 Vanessa J Ruiz, Badger                       
                30.49  JO Junior Olympics
 Meet Qualifying:  30.49
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bischof, Lucy M     15 UNBAD-MR               28.13      27.73 JO      20  
  2 Spencer, Hannah     16 Huntington YMCA-MR     28.29      27.96 JO      17  
  3 Hong, Katie         15 LIAC-MR                28.99      28.29 JO      16  
  4 Freeman, Cassidy N  18 Condors Swim Clu-MR    28.25      28.52 JO      15  
  5 Miou, Grace         17 Nile Crocodile A-MR    28.37      28.57 JO      14  
  6 Fong, Chloe C       17 Manhattan Makos-MR     28.53      28.60 JO      13  
  7 Pompay, Melody R    17 Queens Aquatic C-MR    29.44      28.63 JO      12  
  8 Lee, Emma P         15 Manhattan Makos-MR     28.54      28.64 JO      11  
  9 Cerri-Droz, Patric  17 LIAC-MR                28.33      28.75 JO       9  
 10 Townsend, Rachel A  17 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR    29.81      28.79 JO       7  
 11 Kreuscher, Camryn   15 Hauppauge Athlet-MR    27.98      28.89 JO       6  
 12 Duong, Kathleen M   17 LIAC-MR                28.27      28.99 JO       5  
 13 Yoo, Kaitlyn        16 Phoenix Aquatic-MR     28.90      29.07 JO       4  
 14 Skarren, Kaley L    15 LIAC-MR                29.31      29.09 JO       3  
 15 Chan, Kimberly R    18 LIAC-MR                29.14      29.14 JO       2  
 16 Thomas, Mackenzie   15 Islanders Aquati-MR    29.20      29.26 JO       1  
 17 Mo, Wendy           17 Queens Aquatic C-MR    30.04      29.33 JO     
 18 Competello, Madeli  15 LIAC-MR                29.40      29.49 JO     
 19 Bacigal, Paige M    16 Patriot Swim Tea-MR    29.93      29.51 JO     
 20 Simpfenderfer, Hei  18 Red Fox Aquatic-MR     29.67      29.67 JO     
 21 Galvin, Kathryn H   16 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    29.28      29.68 JO     
 21 Mungroo, Melissa    16 Badger Swim Club-MR    28.80      29.68 JO     
 21 Huang, Amanda       16 Long Island Expr-MR    29.32      29.68 JO     
 24 Gonzalez, Angelina  17 Matchpoint Nyc-MR      28.81      29.78 JO     
 25 Harkins, Hannah J   16 Long Beach Aquat-MR    29.61      29.83 JO     
 25 Vela, Allison J     16 Newburgh Sharks-MR     29.37      29.83 JO     
 27 Chu, Sophia W       15 LIAC-MR                29.36      29.87 JO     
 28 Cohen, Jessica Z    17 Red Fox Aquatic-MR     25.62Y     29.91 JO     
 28 Medina, Marisa B    15 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    30.13      29.91 JO     
 30 Hyatt, Juli M       18 Phoenix Aquatic-MR     29.44      29.92 JO     
 31 Walsh, Fiona M      15 Long Island Expr-MR    29.36      29.93 JO     
 32 Pope, Caileigh A    18 Badger Swim Club-MR    29.58      29.97 JO     
 33 Uspenskaya, Alexan  15 Condors Swim Clu-MR    30.38      29.98 JO     
 34 Donabie, Alana R    18 Middies Swimming-MR    30.12      29.99 JO     
 35 Boes, Brooke J      17 Phoenix Aquatic-MR     29.96      30.00 JO     
 36 Zaslaw, Katie S     17 Saw Mill Club St-MR    29.41      30.01 JO     
 37 Gioia, Meredith S   17 Phoenix Aquatic-MR     29.65      30.03 JO     
 38 Fetherston, Elizab  16 Long Island Expr-MR    29.98      30.04 JO     
 39 Renna, Julia        15 Sachem Swim Club-MR    29.99      30.07 JO     
 40 Uttaro, Elena P     16 Freedom Aquatics-MR    29.63      30.12 JO     
 41 Hayes, Brenna A     15 Patriot Swim Tea-MR    29.60      30.13 JO     
 42 Guo, Eva J          15 Long Island Expr-MR    30.21      30.28 JO     
 43 Tanaka, Moca        16 LIAC-MR                29.27      30.29 JO     
 43 Burtseva, Maria     15 Badger Swim Club-MR    29.58      30.29 JO     
 45 Lim, Hyzell Trish   16 LIAC-MR                29.88      30.35 JO     
 46 Devaney, Lily K     15 Condors Swim Clu-MR    30.40      30.36 JO     
 47 Nichols, Mary H     16 Rivertown Aquati-MR    29.31      30.38 JO     
 48 Neglia, Allegra     17 Team Suffolk-MR        26.37Y     30.39 JO     
 48 Hall, Katelyn M     16 Phoenix Aquatic-MR     29.98      30.39 JO     
 50 Kaplan, Stephanie   18 LIAC-MR                29.71      30.40 JO     
 51 DePhillips, Michae  17 LIAC-MR                29.94      30.48 JO     
 52 Fergus, Aerin S     17 Manhattan Makos-MR     29.18      30.51        
 53 Gaudet, Sarah M     15 LIAC-MR                29.71      30.60        
 54 Daniels, Jacyn      16 92nd Street Flyi-MR    29.68      30.65        
 55 McDonnell, Emily A  15 Long Beach Aquat-MR    30.49      30.67        
 56 Danulevith, Ashley  17 Farmingdale Aqua-MR    30.19      30.86        
 57 Carroll, Victoria   15 LIAC-MR                30.28      30.87        
 58 Conte, Katie M      18 Long Island Expr-MR    30.38      30.91        
 59 O'Hara, Victoria N  17 Queens Aquatic C-MR    30.45      30.93        
 60 Brita, Abigail E    15 Long Island Expr-MR    26.45Y     31.13        
 61 Jhong, Sara         15 Long Island Expr-MR    29.91      31.15        
 62 Benfante, Alexis T  15 Rivertown Aquati-MR    30.40      31.19        
 63 O'Connor, Bridget   15 Long Island Expr-MR    30.36      31.25        
 64 Pusateri, Jillian   16 LIAC-MR                30.31      31.61        
 65 Holman, Josephine   16 Patriot Swim Tea-MR    26.57Y     32.53        
 
Girls 15-18 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
     LC JO's: # 59.39   7/15/1984 Jennifer Boyd, BSC                           
              1:05.99  JO Junior Olympics
 Meet Qualifying:  1:05.99
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fong, Chloe C       17 Manhattan Makos-MR     59.93    1:00.65 JO      20  
                  29.24     1:00.65 (31.41)                                        
  2 Freeman, Cassidy N  18 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:01.37    1:00.91 JO      17  
                  29.64     1:00.91 (31.27)                                        
  3 Gjertsen, Emily A   15 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:01.44    1:01.16 JO      16  
                  29.88     1:01.16 (31.28)                                        
  4 Skarren, Kaley L    15 LIAC-MR              1:01.06    1:01.18 JO      15  
                  29.71     1:01.18 (31.47)                                        
  5 Marzano, Haleigh M  16 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:02.01    1:01.43 JO      14  
  6 Duong, Kathleen M   17 LIAC-MR              1:00.52    1:01.77 JO      13  
                  29.91     1:01.77 (31.86)                                        
  7 Chan, Kimberly R    18 LIAC-MR              1:02.55    1:01.80 JO      12  
                  30.20     1:01.80 (31.60)                                        
  8 Welcome, Shannon R  16 Long Island Expr-MR  1:01.46    1:01.89 JO      11  
                  29.89     1:01.89 (32.00)                                        
  9 Kreuscher, Camryn   15 Hauppauge Athlet-MR  1:02.22    1:01.91 JO       9  
                  29.84     1:01.91 (32.07)                                        
 10 Vumbacco, Sabrina   16 UNBAD-MR             1:03.74    1:01.96 JO       7  
                  29.66     1:01.96 (32.30)                                        
 11 Hong, Katie         15 LIAC-MR              1:03.42    1:02.09 JO       6  
                  28.86     1:02.09 (33.23)                                        
 12 Lee, Emma P         15 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:03.17    1:02.45 JO       5  
                  30.44     1:02.45 (32.01)                                        
 13 Galvin, Kathryn H   16 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:02.57    1:02.70 JO       4  
                  30.57     1:02.70 (32.13)                                        
 14 Simpfenderfer, Hei  18 Red Fox Aquatic-MR   1:03.21    1:02.76 JO       3  
                  30.27     1:02.76 (32.49)                                        
 15 Cerri-Droz, Patric  17 LIAC-MR              1:02.09    1:02.79 JO       2  
                  30.38     1:02.79 (32.41)                                        
 16 Pompay, Melody R    17 Queens Aquatic C-MR  1:04.77    1:03.03 JO       1  
 17 Parry, Alexa R      15 Westchester Aqua-MR    56.06Y   1:03.08 JO     
                  30.05     1:03.08 (33.03)                                        
 18 Zaslaw, Katie S     17 Saw Mill Club St-MR  1:02.85    1:03.38 JO     
                  30.54     1:03.38 (32.84)                                        
 19 Fetherston, Elizab  16 Long Island Expr-MR  1:04.21    1:03.40 JO     
                  31.12     1:03.40 (32.28)                                        
 20 Gonzalez, Angelina  17 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    1:03.48    1:03.41 JO     
                  30.10     1:03.41 (33.31)                                        
 21 Neuman, Samantha E  15 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:03.48    1:03.42 JO     
                  30.84     1:03.42 (32.58)                                        
 22 Yoo, Kaitlyn        16 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   1:03.82    1:03.52 JO     
                  30.66     1:03.52 (32.86)                                        
 23 Hyatt, Juli M       18 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   1:03.57    1:03.55 JO     
                  30.48     1:03.55 (33.07)                                        
 24 Gioia, Meredith S   17 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   1:05.25    1:03.58 JO     
                  31.67     1:03.58 (31.91)                                        
 25 Bacigal, Paige M    16 Patriot Swim Tea-MR  1:03.91    1:03.64 JO     
                  30.36     1:03.64 (33.28)                                        
 26 Defonte, Isabella   15 LIAC-MR              1:03.72    1:03.69 JO     
                  30.64     1:03.69 (33.05)                                        
 27 Uttaro, Elena P     16 Freedom Aquatics-MR  1:04.49    1:04.06 JO     
                  30.50     1:04.06 (33.56)                                        
 28 Donnelly, Megan H   16 Islanders Aquati-MR  1:03.89    1:04.12 JO     
                  30.57     1:04.12 (33.55)                                        
 29 Thomas, Mackenzie   15 Islanders Aquati-MR  1:05.01    1:04.20 JO     
                  30.43     1:04.20 (33.77)                                        
 30 Harkins, Hannah J   16 Long Beach Aquat-MR  1:04.62    1:04.22 JO     
                  31.30     1:04.22 (32.92)                                        
 31 Chu, Sophia W       15 LIAC-MR              1:04.57    1:04.23 JO     
                  31.07     1:04.23 (33.16)                                        
 32 Competello, Madeli  15 LIAC-MR              1:05.29    1:04.45 JO     
                  31.02     1:04.45 (33.43)                                        
 33 Burtseva, Maria     15 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:04.69    1:04.50 JO     
                  31.01     1:04.50 (33.49)                                        
 34 Boes, Brooke J      17 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   1:05.38    1:04.53 JO     
                  30.84     1:04.53 (33.69)                                        
 35 Kim, Olivia L       15 LIAC-MR              1:04.11    1:04.58 JO     
                  31.51     1:04.58 (33.07)                                        
 36 McLoughlin, Molly   17 Long Island Expr-MR  1:04.25    1:04.71 JO     
                  30.89     1:04.71 (33.82)                                        
 37 Uspenskaya, Alexan  15 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:05.74    1:04.83 JO     
                  31.31     1:04.83 (33.52)                                        
 38 Tanaka, Moca        16 LIAC-MR              1:04.44    1:04.92 JO     
                  31.22     1:04.92 (33.70)                                        
 39 Tuchman, Emily      17 Saw Mill Club St-MR    57.10Y   1:04.94 JO     
                  31.06     1:04.94 (33.88)                                        
 40 Lim, Hyzell Trish   16 LIAC-MR              1:05.76    1:04.96 JO     
                  32.12     1:04.96 (32.84)                                        
 41 Guo, Eva J          15 Long Island Expr-MR  1:05.18    1:05.02 JO     
                  31.19     1:05.02 (33.83)                                        
 42 Perez, Meadow A     16 Long Island Expr-MR  1:05.16    1:05.10 JO     
                  31.04     1:05.10 (34.06)                                        
 43 Kontos, Kristina P  16 West Islip Swim-MR   1:05.37    1:05.11 JO     
                  31.05     1:05.11 (34.06)                                        
 44 Hall, Katelyn M     16 Phoenix Aquatic-MR     57.71Y   1:05.13 JO     
                  31.30     1:05.13 (33.83)                                        
 45 Flynn, Grace C      15 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   1:05.85    1:05.29 JO     
                  31.28     1:05.29 (34.01)                                        
 46 Vela, Allison J     16 Newburgh Sharks-MR     56.05Y   1:05.32 JO     
                  31.35     1:05.32 (33.97)                                        
 47 Tafe, Madison M     15 Connetquot Swim-MR     57.60Y   1:05.50 JO     
                  31.51     1:05.50 (33.99)                                        
 48 McDonnell, Emily A  15 Long Beach Aquat-MR  1:04.87    1:05.59 JO     
                  31.61     1:05.59 (33.98)                                        
 49 Hayes, Brenna A     15 Patriot Swim Tea-MR  1:05.22    1:05.63 JO     
                  31.30     1:05.63 (34.33)                                        
 50 Jhong, Sara         15 Long Island Expr-MR  1:04.36    1:05.73 JO     
                  31.56     1:05.73 (34.17)                                        
 50 Saric, Juliana M    15 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   1:05.80    1:05.73 JO     
 52 Petersson, Kirsten  16 Saw Mill Club St-MR    57.42Y   1:05.81 JO     
                  31.81     1:05.81 (34.00)                                        
 53 Walsh, Fiona M      15 Long Island Expr-MR  1:03.22    1:05.89 JO     
 53 Kaplan, Stephanie   18 LIAC-MR                55.72Y   1:05.89 JO     
                  31.53     1:05.89 (34.36)                                        
 55 Ayala, Ashley N     16 Patriot Swim Tea-MR  1:05.94    1:05.95 JO     
                  31.58     1:05.95 (34.37)                                        
 56 Guo, Jenna J        17 Long Island Expr-MR  1:04.77    1:06.12        
                  32.05     1:06.12 (34.07)                                        
 56 Pope, Caileigh A    18 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:05.64    1:06.12        
                  31.81     1:06.12 (34.31)                                        
 58 Depalma, Mikaylie   16 Team Suffolk-MR      1:04.79    1:06.30        
                  31.27     1:06.30 (35.03)                                        
 59 Mungroo, Melissa    16 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:04.37    1:06.43        
                  31.74     1:06.43 (34.69)                                        
 59 Montgomery, Bridge  15 Queens Aquatic C-MR  1:05.56    1:06.43        
                  31.96     1:06.43 (34.47)                                        
 61 Ditolla, Rachel L   17 Sachem Swim Club-MR    57.51Y   1:06.77        
                  32.07     1:06.77 (34.70)                                        
 62 DePhillips, Michae  17 LIAC-MR                57.73Y   1:06.80        
                  31.99     1:06.80 (34.81)                                        
 63 Fergus, Aerin S     17 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:02.93    1:06.86        
                  30.72     1:06.86 (36.14)                                        
 64 Carroll, Victoria   15 LIAC-MR                57.75Y   1:06.99        
                  32.48     1:06.99 (34.51)                                        
 64 Pusateri, Jillian   16 LIAC-MR              1:05.88    1:06.99        
                  32.14     1:06.99 (34.85)                                        
 66 Danulevith, Ashley  17 Farmingdale Aqua-MR    57.66Y   1:07.00        
                  31.82     1:07.00 (35.18)                                        
 67 Daniels, Jacyn      16 92nd Street Flyi-MR  1:05.40    1:07.04        
                  32.56     1:07.04 (34.48)                                        
 68 DeFranco, Carolyn   15 LIAC-MR              1:05.77    1:07.09        
                  32.39     1:07.09 (34.70)                                        
 69 Babel, Kristen M    16 Long Island Expr-MR  1:05.20    1:07.33        
                  32.17     1:07.33 (35.16)                                        
 70 Devaney, Katherine  17 Condors Swim Clu-MR    56.35Y   1:07.43        
                  32.30     1:07.43 (35.13)                                        
 71 Tague, Grace E      17 Long Island Expr-MR    56.80Y   1:07.48        
 72 Wetherbee, Hailey   16 Islanders Aquati-MR  1:05.27    1:07.80        
 73 Holman, Josephine   16 Patriot Swim Tea-MR  1:05.94    1:07.94        
                  31.95     1:07.94 (35.99)                                        
 -- Huang, Amanda       16 Long Island Expr-MR  1:05.95         DQ        
      False start
                  31.85          DQ (34.56)                                        
 
Girls 15-18 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
     LC JO's: # 2:09.72   7/23/2016 Elizabeth A Walsh, Long Island Expr        
                2:23.29  JO Junior Olympics
 Meet Qualifying:  2:23.29
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gjertsen, Emily A   15 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:12.11    2:10.43 JO      20  
                  30.71     1:03.43 (32.72)     1:37.42 (33.99)     2:10.43 (33.01)
  2 Chan, Kimberly R    18 LIAC-MR              2:11.94    2:11.44 JO      17  
                  31.30     1:05.26 (33.96)     1:39.04 (33.78)     2:11.44 (32.40)
  3 Skarren, Kaley L    15 LIAC-MR              2:12.77    2:11.79 JO      16  
                  30.94     1:04.31 (33.37)     1:38.46 (34.15)     2:11.79 (33.33)
  4 Welcome, Shannon R  16 Long Island Expr-MR  2:10.96    2:12.27 JO      15  
                  30.91     1:03.95 (33.04)     1:38.13 (34.18)     2:12.27 (34.14)
  5 Marzano, Haleigh M  16 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:19.30    2:13.18 JO      14  
                  30.09     1:03.09 (33.00)     1:38.05 (34.96)     2:13.18 (35.13)
  6 Duong, Kathleen M   17 LIAC-MR              2:09.15    2:13.35 JO      13  
                  30.75     1:04.70 (33.95)     1:39.40 (34.70)     2:13.35 (33.95)
  7 Simpfenderfer, Hei  18 Red Fox Aquatic-MR   2:15.92    2:14.84 JO      12  
                  31.30     1:05.70 (34.40)     1:40.30 (34.60)     2:14.84 (34.54)
  8 Fetherston, Elizab  16 Long Island Expr-MR  2:16.10    2:15.11 JO      11  
                  31.46     1:05.64 (34.18)     1:40.62 (34.98)     2:15.11 (34.49)
  9 Cohen, Jessica Z    17 Red Fox Aquatic-MR   2:22.71    2:15.53 JO       9  
                  32.02     1:06.26 (34.24)     1:40.77 (34.51)     2:15.53 (34.76)
 10 Donnelly, Megan H   16 Islanders Aquati-MR  2:16.53    2:16.25 JO       7  
                  31.60     1:06.21 (34.61)     1:41.47 (35.26)     2:16.25 (34.78)
 11 Uspenskaya, Alexan  15 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:21.04    2:16.72 JO       6  
                  31.04     1:05.78 (34.74)     1:41.97 (36.19)     2:16.72 (34.75)
 12 Defonte, Isabella   15 LIAC-MR              2:17.75    2:17.15 JO       5  
                  31.46     1:06.56 (35.10)     1:41.87 (35.31)     2:17.15 (35.28)
 13 Neuman, Samantha E  15 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:18.32    2:17.30 JO       4  
                  32.37     1:07.43 (35.06)     1:43.49 (36.06)     2:17.30 (33.81)
 14 Competello, Madeli  15 LIAC-MR              2:18.87    2:17.80 JO       3  
                  31.47     1:06.04 (34.57)     1:41.90 (35.86)     2:17.80 (35.90)
 15 Bischof, Lucy M     15 UNBAD-MR             2:21.47    2:17.89 JO       2  
                  30.50     1:05.24 (34.74)     1:42.11 (36.87)     2:17.89 (35.78)
 16 Walsh, Fiona M      15 Long Island Expr-MR  2:15.51    2:17.94 JO       1  
                  31.56     1:05.97 (34.41)     1:41.82 (35.85)     2:17.94 (36.12)
 17 Kim, Olivia L       15 LIAC-MR              2:20.64    2:18.31 JO     
                  32.25     1:07.51 (35.26)     1:43.54 (36.03)     2:18.31 (34.77)
 18 Cerri-Droz, Patric  17 LIAC-MR              2:16.24    2:18.62 JO     
                  31.73     1:06.84 (35.11)     1:43.10 (36.26)     2:18.62 (35.52)
 19 Gaudet, Sarah M     15 LIAC-MR              2:20.21    2:18.75 JO     
                  32.18     1:07.87 (35.69)     1:43.42 (35.55)     2:18.75 (35.33)
 20 Lee, Emma P         15 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:22.44    2:18.99 JO     
                  32.08     1:06.62 (34.54)     1:42.73 (36.11)     2:18.99 (36.26)
 21 Yoo, Kaitlyn        16 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   2:02.63Y   2:19.15 JO     
                  32.67     1:08.61 (35.94)     1:44.69 (36.08)     2:19.15 (34.46)
 22 Montgomery, Bridge  15 Queens Aquatic C-MR  2:20.08    2:19.27 JO     
                  32.61     1:07.47 (34.86)     1:43.37 (35.90)     2:19.27 (35.90)
 23 Uttaro, Elena P     16 Freedom Aquatics-MR  2:01.51Y   2:19.30 JO     
                  32.08     1:06.95 (34.87)     1:43.34 (36.39)     2:19.30 (35.96)
 24 Seward, Mackenzie   16 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:21.86    2:19.67 JO     
                  33.20     1:09.02 (35.82)     1:44.70 (35.68)     2:19.67 (34.97)
 25 Hong, Katie         15 LIAC-MR              2:20.37    2:19.76 JO     
                  31.51     1:07.17 (35.66)     1:43.44 (36.27)     2:19.76 (36.32)
 26 Tanaka, Moca        16 LIAC-MR              2:20.41    2:19.81 JO     
                  32.62     1:08.26 (35.64)     1:44.22 (35.96)     2:19.81 (35.59)
 27 Petersson, Kirsten  16 Saw Mill Club St-MR  2:03.46Y   2:19.91 JO     
                  32.68     1:08.28 (35.60)     1:44.41 (36.13)     2:19.91 (35.50)
 28 Flynn, Grace C      15 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   2:21.55    2:20.02 JO     
                  32.35     1:07.54 (35.19)     1:44.38 (36.84)     2:20.02 (35.64)
 29 Galvin, Kathryn H   16 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:18.11    2:20.18 JO     
                  32.69     1:08.38 (35.69)     1:44.98 (36.60)     2:20.18 (35.20)
 30 Pompay, Melody R    17 Queens Aquatic C-MR  2:23.10    2:20.23 JO     
                  31.68     1:07.12 (35.44)     1:44.00 (36.88)     2:20.23 (36.23)
 31 Kraff, Allyson R    16 Long Island Expr-MR  2:18.95    2:20.28 JO     
                  32.96     1:08.93 (35.97)     1:45.12 (36.19)     2:20.28 (35.16)
 32 Lim, Hyzell Trish   16 LIAC-MR              2:23.19    2:20.35 JO     
                  32.77     1:08.07 (35.30)     1:44.67 (36.60)     2:20.35 (35.68)
 33 Boes, Brooke J      17 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   2:21.24    2:20.42 JO     
                  31.69     1:07.07 (35.38)     1:43.80 (36.73)     2:20.42 (36.62)
 34 Hyatt, Juli M       18 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   2:16.11    2:20.54 JO     
                  32.21     1:07.32 (35.11)     1:43.92 (36.60)     2:20.54 (36.62)
 35 Guo, Eva J          15 Long Island Expr-MR  2:22.16    2:20.87 JO     
                  32.24     1:07.94 (35.70)     1:44.74 (36.80)     2:20.87 (36.13)
 36 Bacigal, Paige M    16 Patriot Swim Tea-MR  1:59.68Y   2:21.26 JO     
                  32.14     1:07.83 (35.69)     1:44.43 (36.60)     2:21.26 (36.83)
 37 Gonzalez, Angelina  17 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    2:03.12Y   2:21.32 JO     
                  32.40     1:08.07 (35.67)     1:44.98 (36.91)     2:21.32 (36.34)
 38 Ditolla, Rachel L   17 Sachem Swim Club-MR  2:21.82    2:21.52 JO     
                  33.44     1:09.19 (35.75)     1:45.88 (36.69)     2:21.52 (35.64)
 39 Jhong, Sara         15 Long Island Expr-MR  2:19.00    2:21.59 JO     
                  32.05     1:07.63 (35.58)     1:44.61 (36.98)     2:21.59 (36.98)
 40 Zaslaw, Katie S     17 Saw Mill Club St-MR  2:16.82    2:21.99 JO     
                  32.78     1:09.01 (36.23)     1:46.37 (37.36)     2:21.99 (35.62)
 41 Conte, Katie M      18 Long Island Expr-MR  2:18.39    2:22.04 JO     
                  32.58     1:08.09 (35.51)     1:45.26 (37.17)     2:22.04 (36.78)
 42 Kontos, Kristina P  16 West Islip Swim-MR   2:22.20    2:22.58 JO     
                  31.62     1:07.16 (35.54)     1:44.55 (37.39)     2:22.58 (38.03)
 43 DeFranco, Carolyn   15 LIAC-MR              2:20.19    2:22.69 JO     
                  32.44     1:08.03 (35.59)     1:45.17 (37.14)     2:22.69 (37.52)
 44 Pusateri, Jillian   16 LIAC-MR              2:19.36    2:22.74 JO     
                  32.58     1:08.55 (35.97)     1:46.08 (37.53)     2:22.74 (36.66)
 45 Depalma, Mikaylie   16 Team Suffolk-MR      2:21.12    2:22.84 JO     
                  31.87     1:07.32 (35.45)     1:44.76 (37.44)     2:22.84 (38.08)
 46 Chu, Sophia W       15 LIAC-MR              2:23.28    2:23.19 JO     
                  32.68     1:08.05 (35.37)     1:45.25 (37.20)     2:23.19 (37.94)
 47 Saric, Juliana M    15 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   2:03.76Y   2:23.20 JO     
                  33.22     1:09.21 (35.99)     1:46.52 (37.31)     2:23.20 (36.68)
 48 Carroll, Victoria   15 LIAC-MR              2:20.06    2:23.49        
                  33.15     1:09.62 (36.47)     1:46.80 (37.18)     2:23.49 (36.69)
 49 Harkins, Hannah J   16 Long Beach Aquat-MR  2:22.22    2:23.62        
                  32.54     1:09.02 (36.48)     1:47.23 (38.21)     2:23.62 (36.39)
 50 Tuchman, Emily      17 Saw Mill Club St-MR  2:03.42Y   2:23.87        
                  32.67     1:10.18 (37.51)     1:46.96 (36.78)     2:23.87 (36.91)
 51 Fergus, Aerin S     17 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:15.98    2:24.08        
                  32.43     1:08.75 (36.32)     1:45.88 (37.13)     2:24.08 (38.20)
 52 French, Isabelle    16 Team Suffolk-MR      2:20.55    2:24.91        
                  32.60     1:09.64 (37.04)     1:47.26 (37.62)     2:24.91 (37.65)
 53 Kaplan, Stephanie   18 LIAC-MR              2:22.37    2:25.12        
                  32.52     1:09.08 (36.56)     1:47.23 (38.15)     2:25.12 (37.89)
 54 Victory, Margaret   15 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:23.26    2:25.53        
                  32.86     1:10.03 (37.17)     1:48.04 (38.01)     2:25.53 (37.49)
 55 DePhillips, Michae  17 LIAC-MR              2:22.93    2:26.51        
                  33.20     1:09.95 (36.75)     1:48.16 (38.21)     2:26.51 (38.35)
 56 Holman, Josephine   16 Patriot Swim Tea-MR  2:03.56Y   2:29.45        
                  32.98     1:10.53 (37.55)     1:49.73 (39.20)     2:29.45 (39.72)
 
Girls 15-18 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
     LC JO's: # 4:28.16   7/15/1982 Lori Boehler, LISC                         
                5:03.99  JO Junior Olympics
 Meet Qualifying:  5:03.99
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gjertsen, Emily A   15 Westchester Aqua-MR  4:31.61    4:29.29 JO      20  
                  31.28     1:04.46 (33.18)     1:38.28 (33.82)     2:12.54 (34.26)
        2:47.28 (34.74)     3:21.66 (34.38)     3:56.02 (34.36)     4:29.29 (33.27)
  2 Arevalo, Isabelle   15 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  4:41.31    4:36.87 JO      17  
                  32.26     1:07.58 (35.32)     1:42.70 (35.12)     2:17.16 (34.46)
        2:51.86 (34.70)     3:26.76 (34.90)     4:02.17 (35.41)     4:36.87 (34.70)
  3 Competello, Madeli  15 LIAC-MR              4:38.15    4:38.27 JO      16  
                  31.77     1:06.42 (34.65)     1:41.34 (34.92)     2:16.38 (35.04)
        2:51.42 (35.04)     3:27.01 (35.59)     4:02.57 (35.56)     4:38.27 (35.70)
  4 Duong, Kathleen M   17 LIAC-MR              4:34.93    4:39.47 JO      15  
                  31.75     1:06.38 (34.63)     1:41.52 (35.14)     2:17.11 (35.59)
        2:52.69 (35.58)     3:28.68 (35.99)     4:04.56 (35.88)     4:39.47 (34.91)
  5 Chan, Kimberly R    18 LIAC-MR              4:38.66    4:40.50 JO      14  
                  31.92     1:07.08 (35.16)     1:42.63 (35.55)     2:18.36 (35.73)
        2:54.08 (35.72)     3:29.78 (35.70)     4:05.73 (35.95)     4:40.50 (34.77)
  6 Skarren, Kaley L    15 LIAC-MR              4:38.57    4:43.28 JO      13  
                  32.04     1:07.07 (35.03)     1:42.95 (35.88)     2:18.82 (35.87)
        2:54.90 (36.08)     3:31.16 (36.26)     4:07.64 (36.48)     4:43.28 (35.64)
  7 Kraff, Allyson R    16 Long Island Expr-MR  4:48.69    4:44.82 JO      12  
                  33.29     1:08.93 (35.64)     1:45.19 (36.26)     2:21.44 (36.25)
        2:58.06 (36.62)     3:34.53 (36.47)     4:10.27 (35.74)     4:44.82 (34.55)
  8 Fetherston, Elizab  16 Long Island Expr-MR  4:44.23    4:45.17 JO      11  
                  32.50     1:08.03 (35.53)     1:43.58 (35.55)     2:19.78 (36.20)
        2:56.55 (36.77)     3:33.53 (36.98)     4:10.43 (36.90)     4:45.17 (34.74)
  9 Hyatt, Juli M       18 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   4:48.59    4:46.63 JO       9  
                  32.70     1:08.65 (35.95)     1:44.53 (35.88)     2:20.88 (36.35)
        2:57.44 (36.56)     3:33.91 (36.47)     4:10.53 (36.62)     4:46.63 (36.10)
 10 Fong, Chloe C       17 Manhattan Makos-MR   4:43.67    4:47.89 JO       7  
                  32.20     1:07.37 (35.17)     1:42.90 (35.53)     2:19.12 (36.22)
        2:56.01 (36.89)     3:33.59 (37.58)     4:11.14 (37.55)     4:47.89 (36.75)
 11 Simpfenderfer, Hei  18 Red Fox Aquatic-MR   4:42.13    4:48.88 JO       6  
                  32.48     1:08.28 (35.80)     1:44.67 (36.39)     2:21.60 (36.93)
        2:58.77 (37.17)     3:35.74 (36.97)     4:12.54 (36.80)     4:48.88 (36.34)
 12 Kim, Olivia L       15 LIAC-MR              4:48.33    4:50.02 JO       5  
                  33.36     1:09.86 (36.50)     1:46.75 (36.89)     2:23.37 (36.62)
        2:59.79 (36.42)     3:36.57 (36.78)     4:13.72 (37.15)     4:50.02 (36.30)
 13 Petersson, Kirsten  16 Saw Mill Club St-MR  4:53.22    4:50.58 JO       4  
                  33.33     1:09.26 (35.93)     1:46.08 (36.82)     2:22.91 (36.83)
        2:59.60 (36.69)     3:36.90 (37.30)     4:13.94 (37.04)     4:50.58 (36.64)
 14 Pusateri, Jillian   16 LIAC-MR              4:51.89    4:54.34 JO       3  
                                1:10.67 ( )     1:48.22 (37.55)     2:25.77 (37.55)
        3:02.99 (37.22)     3:40.31 (37.32)     4:17.32 (37.01)     4:54.34 (37.02)
 15 Cook, April M       15 Red Fox Aquatic-MR   5:30.40Y   4:54.38 JO       2  
                  33.40     1:09.25 (35.85)     1:46.48 (37.23)     2:24.01 (37.53)
        3:01.94 (37.93)     3:39.90 (37.96)     4:18.11 (38.21)     4:54.38 (36.27)
 16 Tanaka, Moca        16 LIAC-MR              4:50.95    4:54.45 JO       1  
                  33.48     1:10.45 (36.97)     1:47.82 (37.37)     2:26.03 (38.21)
        3:03.16 (37.13)     3:40.36 (37.20)     4:17.65 (37.29)     4:54.45 (36.80)
 17 Flynn, Grace C      15 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   5:01.38    4:55.17 JO     
                  33.97     1:11.38 (37.41)     1:49.02 (37.64)     2:26.88 (37.86)
        3:04.07 (37.19)     3:42.01 (37.94)     4:19.37 (37.36)     4:55.17 (35.80)
 18 Piantanida, Carlot  15 LIAC-MR              4:57.82    4:55.78 JO     
                  34.07     1:11.30 (37.23)     1:49.20 (37.90)     2:26.82 (37.62)
                                3:42.04 ( )   4:55.78 (1:13.74)                    
 19 Depalma, Mikaylie   16 Team Suffolk-MR      5:00.52    4:56.13 JO     
                  33.94     1:11.49 (37.55)     1:49.03 (37.54)     2:27.32 (38.29)
        3:03.55 (36.23)     3:41.46 (37.91)     4:19.36 (37.90)     4:56.13 (36.77)
 20 Uspenskaya, Alexan  15 Condors Swim Clu-MR  4:54.48    4:56.21 JO     
                  33.21     1:10.44 (37.23)     1:48.68 (38.24)     2:27.07 (38.39)
        3:05.56 (38.49)     3:43.50 (37.94)     4:20.80 (37.30)     4:56.21 (35.41)
 21 Gaudet, Sarah M     15 LIAC-MR              4:54.56    4:56.52 JO     
                  33.72     1:11.20 (37.48)     1:48.41 (37.21)     2:26.22 (37.81)
        3:03.70 (37.48)     3:41.78 (38.08)     4:19.29 (37.51)     4:56.52 (37.23)
 22 Burns, Emily F      17 Queens Aquatic C-MR  5:03.70    4:57.06 JO     
                  34.39     1:11.61 (37.22)     1:49.51 (37.90)     2:27.23 (37.72)
        3:05.31 (38.08)     3:43.00 (37.69)     4:20.75 (37.75)     4:57.06 (36.31)
 23 Defonte, Isabella   15 LIAC-MR              4:49.24    4:57.50 JO     
                  32.28     1:09.21 (36.93)     1:47.38 (38.17)     2:25.75 (38.37)
        3:03.68 (37.93)     3:41.84 (38.16)     4:20.42 (38.58)     4:57.50 (37.08)
 24 DePhillips, Michae  17 LIAC-MR              5:03.39    4:58.18 JO     
                  34.35     1:11.72 (37.37)     1:49.34 (37.62)     2:27.45 (38.11)
        3:05.20 (37.75)     3:43.21 (38.01)     4:21.21 (38.00)     4:58.18 (36.97)
 25 Saric, Juliana M    15 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   5:02.09    4:59.37 JO     
                  34.06     1:11.37 (37.31)     1:49.35 (37.98)     2:27.87 (38.52)
        3:06.38 (38.51)     3:45.03 (38.65)     4:22.44 (37.41)     4:59.37 (36.93)
 26 Guo, Jenna J        17 Long Island Expr-MR  4:49.68    4:59.86 JO     
                  34.06     1:10.77 (36.71)     1:48.56 (37.79)     2:26.09 (37.53)
        3:04.23 (38.14)     3:42.52 (38.29)     4:22.04 (39.52)     4:59.86 (37.82)
 27 Zaslaw, Katie S     17 Saw Mill Club St-MR  4:52.17    5:01.09 JO     
                  34.12     1:11.54 (37.42)     1:50.75 (39.21)     2:29.75 (39.00)
        3:07.80 (38.05)     3:46.58 (38.78)     4:24.78 (38.20)     5:01.09 (36.31)
 28 Sabella, Sofia A    16 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  5:03.14    5:01.10 JO     
                  33.26     1:10.04 (36.78)     1:47.21 (37.17)     2:25.55 (38.34)
        3:04.12 (38.57)     3:43.60 (39.48)     4:22.37 (38.77)     5:01.10 (38.73)
 29 DeFranco, Carolyn   15 LIAC-MR              4:52.42    5:02.01 JO     
                  34.66     1:12.53 (37.87)     1:51.10 (38.57)     2:29.73 (38.63)
        3:07.97 (38.24)     3:46.08 (38.11)     4:24.46 (38.38)     5:02.01 (37.55)
 30 Liddy, Samantha H   17 Suffern Sea Lion-MR  5:01.25    5:02.38 JO     
                  33.30     1:09.55 (36.25)     1:48.07 (38.52)     2:26.93 (38.86)
        3:05.84 (38.91)     3:45.44 (39.60)     4:24.21 (38.77)     5:02.38 (38.17)
 31 Babel, Kristen M    16 Long Island Expr-MR  4:56.34    5:02.87 JO     
                  34.20     1:11.97 (37.77)     1:50.33 (38.36)     2:28.78 (38.45)
        3:07.37 (38.59)     3:46.50 (39.13)     4:25.44 (38.94)     5:02.87 (37.43)
 32 Jhong, Sara         15 Long Island Expr-MR  4:54.24    5:03.28 JO     
                  33.31     1:10.28 (36.97)     1:47.72 (37.44)     2:25.86 (38.14)
        3:04.80 (38.94)     3:44.35 (39.55)     4:24.32 (39.97)     5:03.28 (38.96)
 33 French, Isabelle    16 Team Suffolk-MR      4:56.26    5:03.53 JO     
                  34.59     1:12.00 (37.41)     1:50.74 (38.74)     2:28.24 (37.50)
        3:05.54 (37.30)     3:44.03 (38.49)     4:23.85 (39.82)     5:03.53 (39.68)
 34 Bacigal, Paige M    16 Patriot Swim Tea-MR  5:00.03    5:04.58        
                  34.04     1:12.47 (38.43)     1:51.43 (38.96)     2:30.75 (39.32)
        3:09.95 (39.20)     3:48.89 (38.94)     4:27.17 (38.28)     5:04.58 (37.41)
 35 Lim, Hyzell Trish   16 LIAC-MR              5:03.70    5:04.69        
                  34.77     1:13.13 (38.36)     1:51.85 (38.72)     2:30.73 (38.88)
        3:09.49 (38.76)     3:48.90 (39.41)     4:27.48 (38.58)     5:04.69 (37.21)
 36 Tuchman, Emily      17 Saw Mill Club St-MR  5:30.89Y   5:05.74        
                  33.66     1:10.95 (37.29)     1:50.05 (39.10)     2:29.76 (39.71)
        3:09.23 (39.47)     3:48.16 (38.93)     4:26.80 (38.64)     5:05.74 (38.94)
 37 Hagemaster, Marie   15 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  5:02.44    5:09.57        
                  34.31     1:12.57 (38.26)     1:52.31 (39.74)     2:31.92 (39.61)
        3:11.77 (39.85)     3:51.85 (40.08)     4:31.81 (39.96)     5:09.57 (37.76)
 38 Molestina, Ana T    17 Manhattan Makos-MR   5:03.90    5:10.84        
                  34.42     1:12.41 (37.99)     1:51.06 (38.65)     2:30.28 (39.22)
        3:09.71 (39.43)     3:50.37 (40.66)     4:30.84 (40.47)     5:10.84 (40.00)
 39 Holman, Josephine   16 Patriot Swim Tea-MR  5:24.76Y   5:16.44        
                  32.56     1:10.30 (37.74)     1:49.86 (39.56)     2:30.95 (41.09)
        3:12.15 (41.20)     3:53.74 (41.59)     4:35.66 (41.92)     5:16.44 (40.78)
 -- Neuman, Samantha E  15 Badger Swim Club-MR  4:52.36        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- McNamara, Maggie P  16 LIAC-MR              4:35.54        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Girls 15-18 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
     LC JO's: # 1:07.07   7/15/1984 T. Zompoulos, BSC                          
                1:16.49  JO Junior Olympics
 Meet Qualifying:  1:16.49
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Thomas, Mackenzie   15 Islanders Aquati-MR  1:08.12    1:08.79 JO      20  
                  32.28     1:08.79 (36.51)                                        
  2 Defonte, Isabella   15 LIAC-MR              1:09.31    1:09.24 JO      17  
                  32.96     1:09.24 (36.28)                                        
  3 Renna, Julia        15 Sachem Swim Club-MR  1:10.09    1:09.49 JO      16  
                  33.44     1:09.49 (36.05)                                        
  4 Hong, Katie         15 LIAC-MR              1:10.19    1:10.10 JO      15  
                  33.43     1:10.10 (36.67)                                        
  5 Burtseva, Maria     15 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:08.30    1:10.36 JO      14  
                  33.68     1:10.36 (36.68)                                        
  6 Simpfenderfer, Kim  16 Red Fox Aquatic-MR   1:13.46    1:10.55 JO      13  
                  33.99     1:10.55 (36.56)                                        
  7 Chan, Kimberly R    18 LIAC-MR              1:11.43    1:11.04 JO      12  
                  34.34     1:11.04 (36.70)                                        
  8 Lee, Emma P         15 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:12.01    1:11.54 JO      11  
                  34.98     1:11.54 (36.56)                                        
  9 Flynn, Grace C      15 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   1:11.01    1:11.58 JO       9  
                  34.57     1:11.58 (37.01)                                        
 10 Bischof, Lucy M     15 UNBAD-MR             1:12.09    1:11.68 JO       7  
                  34.06     1:11.68 (37.62)                                        
 11 Uspenskaya, Alexan  15 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:12.61    1:11.76 JO       6  
                  35.09     1:11.76 (36.67)                                        
 12 McDonnell, Emily A  15 Long Beach Aquat-MR  1:11.25    1:11.80 JO       5  
                  35.02     1:11.80 (36.78)                                        
 13 Gioia, Meredith S   17 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   1:12.59    1:11.83 JO       4  
                  34.64     1:11.83 (37.19)                                        
 14 Jhong, Sara         15 Long Island Expr-MR  1:12.21    1:12.24 JO       3  
                  35.31     1:12.24 (36.93)                                        
 15 Ditolla, Rachel L   17 Sachem Swim Club-MR  1:11.31    1:12.53 JO       2  
                  35.30     1:12.53 (37.23)                                        
 16 Benfante, Alexis T  15 Rivertown Aquati-MR  1:12.96    1:13.39 JO       1  
                  35.49     1:13.39 (37.90)                                        
 17 Zaslaw, Katie S     17 Saw Mill Club St-MR  1:11.15    1:13.60 JO     
                  35.68     1:13.60 (37.92)                                        
 18 Depalma, Mikaylie   16 Team Suffolk-MR      1:12.29    1:13.71 JO     
                  35.23     1:13.71 (38.48)                                        
 19 Tanaka, Moca        16 LIAC-MR              1:12.06    1:14.12 JO     
                  35.65     1:14.12 (38.47)                                        
 20 Pompay, Melody R    17 Queens Aquatic C-MR  1:16.33    1:14.21 JO     
                  35.91     1:14.21 (38.30)                                        
 21 Getsos, Dahlia      16 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   1:14.55    1:14.27 JO     
                  35.78     1:14.27 (38.49)                                        
 22 Cerri-Droz, Patric  17 LIAC-MR              1:13.00    1:14.31 JO     
                  35.95     1:14.31 (38.36)                                        
 23 Tuchman, Emily      17 Saw Mill Club St-MR  1:04.92Y   1:14.37 JO     
                  35.84     1:14.37 (38.53)                                        
 24 Walsh, Fiona M      15 Long Island Expr-MR  1:11.15    1:14.56 JO     
                  36.39     1:14.56 (38.17)                                        
 25 Boes, Brooke J      17 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   1:15.09    1:14.62 JO     
                  36.81     1:14.62 (37.81)                                        
 26 Burns, Emily F      17 Queens Aquatic C-MR  1:05.15Y   1:15.19 JO     
                  36.70     1:15.19 (38.49)                                        
 27 Vela, Allison J     16 Newburgh Sharks-MR   1:15.92    1:15.30 JO     
                  36.44     1:15.30 (38.86)                                        
 28 Neglia, Allegra     17 Team Suffolk-MR      1:15.72    1:15.41 JO     
                  35.98     1:15.41 (39.43)                                        
 29 Sobocinski, Alexan  17 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   1:16.12    1:15.43 JO     
                  36.26     1:15.43 (39.17)                                        
 30 Bacigal, Paige M    16 Patriot Swim Tea-MR  1:16.03    1:15.54 JO     
                  35.96     1:15.54 (39.58)                                        
 31 Competello, Madeli  15 LIAC-MR              1:03.48Y   1:15.65 JO     
                  36.05     1:15.65 (39.60)                                        
 32 Chan, Mandy         15 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:13.25    1:15.79 JO     
                  36.85     1:15.79 (38.94)                                        
 33 Antonopoulos, Fran  16 Long Island Expr-MR  1:13.02    1:16.05 JO     
                  36.55     1:16.05 (39.50)                                        
 34 Devaney, Katherine  17 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:03.82Y   1:16.12 JO     
                  36.75     1:16.12 (39.37)                                        
 35 Fergus, Aerin S     17 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:13.02    1:16.25 JO     
                  36.87     1:16.25 (39.38)                                        
 36 Carroll, Victoria   15 LIAC-MR              1:13.17    1:16.32 JO     
                  37.32     1:16.32 (39.00)                                        
 37 Duong, Kathleen M   17 LIAC-MR              1:04.92Y   1:16.46 JO     
                  37.61     1:16.46 (38.85)                                        
 38 Hayes, Brenna A     15 Patriot Swim Tea-MR  1:03.94Y   1:16.52        
                  36.65     1:16.52 (39.87)                                        
 39 Ayala, Ashley N     16 Patriot Swim Tea-MR  1:14.92    1:16.61        
                  36.54     1:16.61 (40.07)                                        
 40 Chu, Sophia W       15 LIAC-MR              1:16.05    1:16.81        
                  36.88     1:16.81 (39.93)                                        
 41 Kontos, Kristina P  16 West Islip Swim-MR   1:15.66    1:16.85        
                  37.14     1:16.85 (39.71)                                        
 42 Mungroo, Melissa    16 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:16.18    1:17.11        
                  37.06     1:17.11 (40.05)                                        
 43 Brita, Abigail E    15 Long Island Expr-MR  1:16.25    1:17.50        
                  37.75     1:17.50 (39.75)                                        
 44 Lancellotti, Lily   15 Farmingdale Aqua-MR  1:15.71    1:17.52        
                  37.16     1:17.52 (40.36)                                        
 45 Skarren, Kaley L    15 LIAC-MR              1:12.57    1:17.58        
                  38.15     1:17.58 (39.43)                                        
 46 Liebowitz, Arianna  15 West Islip Swim-MR   1:16.20    1:17.76        
                  37.38     1:17.76 (40.38)                                        
 47 Conte, Katie M      18 Long Island Expr-MR  1:14.82    1:18.08        
                  38.00     1:18.08 (40.08)                                        
 48 Fetherston, Elizab  16 Long Island Expr-MR  1:16.44    1:18.38        
                  38.72     1:18.38 (39.66)                                        
 49 Holman, Josephine   16 Patriot Swim Tea-MR  1:04.20Y   1:18.91        
                  37.91     1:18.91 (41.00)                                        
 50 French, Isabelle    16 Team Suffolk-MR      1:05.45Y   1:21.83        
                  39.82     1:21.83 (42.01)                                        
 
Girls 15-18 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
     LC JO's: # 2:24.91   7/29/2012 Nicole Rodriguez, HYDRO                    
                2:44.99  JO Junior Olympics
 Meet Qualifying:  2:44.99
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Defonte, Isabella   15 LIAC-MR              2:27.72    2:29.86 JO      20  
                  33.29     1:10.99 (37.70)     1:50.34 (39.35)     2:29.86 (39.52)
  2 Chan, Kimberly R    18 LIAC-MR              2:32.10    2:31.15 JO      17  
                  34.77     1:12.68 (37.91)     1:52.15 (39.47)     2:31.15 (39.00)
  3 Renna, Julia        15 Sachem Swim Club-MR  2:30.55    2:31.21 JO      16  
                  34.25     1:12.85 (38.60)     1:52.89 (40.04)     2:31.21 (38.32)
  4 Freeman, Cassidy N  18 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:31.99    2:31.52 JO      15  
                  35.14     1:13.54 (38.40)     1:52.77 (39.23)     2:31.52 (38.75)
  5 Uspenskaya, Alexan  15 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:28.40    2:32.41 JO      14  
                  35.79     1:14.53 (38.74)     1:54.45 (39.92)     2:32.41 (37.96)
  6 Burtseva, Maria     15 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:27.92    2:32.67 JO      13  
                  34.12     1:12.85 (38.73)     1:53.13 (40.28)     2:32.67 (39.54)
  7 Jhong, Sara         15 Long Island Expr-MR  2:32.96    2:32.99 JO      12  
                  36.03     1:14.69 (38.66)     1:53.83 (39.14)     2:32.99 (39.16)
  8 Hong, Katie         15 LIAC-MR              2:34.42    2:34.05 JO      11  
                  35.72     1:15.24 (39.52)     1:55.23 (39.99)     2:34.05 (38.82)
  9 Flynn, Grace C      15 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   2:32.43    2:34.06 JO       9  
                  35.67     1:14.28 (38.61)     1:54.71 (40.43)     2:34.06 (39.35)
 10 Simpfenderfer, Kim  16 Red Fox Aquatic-MR   2:35.39    2:34.96 JO       7  
                  35.40     1:14.59 (39.19)     1:55.39 (40.80)     2:34.96 (39.57)
 11 Tanaka, Moca        16 LIAC-MR              2:33.45    2:35.14 JO       6  
                  37.07     1:16.48 (39.41)     1:56.67 (40.19)     2:35.14 (38.47)
 12 Lee, Emma P         15 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:35.12    2:35.26 JO       5  
                  36.03     1:14.51 (38.48)     1:55.36 (40.85)     2:35.26 (39.90)
 13 Depalma, Mikaylie   16 Team Suffolk-MR      2:36.83    2:35.70 JO       4  
                  36.37     1:16.20 (39.83)     1:56.20 (40.00)     2:35.70 (39.50)
 14 Welcome, Shannon R  16 Long Island Expr-MR  2:31.45    2:36.15 JO       3  
                  36.23     1:15.09 (38.86)     1:55.63 (40.54)     2:36.15 (40.52)
 15 Ditolla, Rachel L   17 Sachem Swim Club-MR  2:37.67    2:36.54 JO       2  
                  37.43     1:17.93 (40.50)     1:57.63 (39.70)     2:36.54 (38.91)
 16 Thomas, Mackenzie   15 Islanders Aquati-MR  2:35.56    2:36.95 JO       1  
                  34.34     1:13.50 (39.16)     1:55.12 (41.62)     2:36.95 (41.83)
 17 Pompay, Melody R    17 Queens Aquatic C-MR  2:40.86    2:37.07 JO     
                  37.07     1:16.95 (39.88)     1:57.43 (40.48)     2:37.07 (39.64)
 18 McDonnell, Emily A  15 Long Beach Aquat-MR  2:34.87    2:37.09 JO     
                  36.71     1:16.71 (40.00)     1:57.26 (40.55)     2:37.09 (39.83)
 19 Carroll, Victoria   15 LIAC-MR              2:36.65    2:37.52 JO     
                  37.04     1:16.86 (39.82)     1:57.31 (40.45)     2:37.52 (40.21)
 20 Burns, Emily F      17 Queens Aquatic C-MR  2:41.88    2:38.01 JO     
                  37.20     1:17.07 (39.87)     1:57.76 (40.69)     2:38.01 (40.25)
 21 Tuchman, Emily      17 Saw Mill Club St-MR  2:44.90    2:38.12 JO     
                  36.54     1:16.50 (39.96)     1:57.55 (41.05)     2:38.12 (40.57)
 22 Antonopoulos, Fran  16 Long Island Expr-MR  2:34.43    2:38.23 JO     
                  36.89     1:17.37 (40.48)     1:58.12 (40.75)     2:38.23 (40.11)
 23 Radomisli, Julia M  15 92nd Street Flyi-MR  2:44.63    2:39.18 JO     
                  37.43     1:17.93 (40.50)     1:59.01 (41.08)     2:39.18 (40.17)
 24 Benfante, Alexis T  15 Rivertown Aquati-MR  2:44.26    2:39.19 JO     
                  36.05     1:15.65 (39.60)     1:57.98 (42.33)     2:39.19 (41.21)
 25 Nichols, Mary H     16 Rivertown Aquati-MR  2:38.87    2:39.44 JO     
                  37.83     1:18.61 (40.78)     1:59.30 (40.69)     2:39.44 (40.14)
 26 Fetherston, Elizab  16 Long Island Expr-MR  2:41.57    2:39.56 JO     
                  38.89     1:18.83 (39.94)     1:59.19 (40.36)     2:39.56 (40.37)
 27 Kontos, Kristina P  16 West Islip Swim-MR   2:42.50    2:39.59 JO     
                  36.82     1:16.72 (39.90)     1:58.48 (41.76)     2:39.59 (41.11)
 28 Gioia, Meredith S   17 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   2:40.02    2:39.64 JO     
                  38.99     1:20.11 (41.12)     2:00.34 (40.23)     2:39.64 (39.30)
 29 Boes, Brooke J      17 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   2:39.54    2:39.84 JO     
                  37.82     1:18.54 (40.72)     1:59.91 (41.37)     2:39.84 (39.93)
 30 Falletta, Arianna   17 Team Suffolk-MR      2:39.24    2:40.17 JO     
                  37.66     1:17.73 (40.07)     1:59.48 (41.75)     2:40.17 (40.69)
 31 Getsos, Dahlia      16 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   2:41.97    2:40.47 JO     
                  38.15     1:19.08 (40.93)     2:00.28 (41.20)     2:40.47 (40.19)
 32 Ayala, Ashley N     16 Patriot Swim Tea-MR  2:38.67    2:40.59 JO     
                  37.40     1:17.79 (40.39)     1:59.83 (42.04)     2:40.59 (40.76)
 33 Zaslaw, Katie S     17 Saw Mill Club St-MR  2:31.82    2:41.07 JO     
                  38.37     1:19.65 (41.28)     2:00.97 (41.32)     2:41.07 (40.10)
 34 Sobocinski, Alexan  17 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   2:42.06    2:41.12 JO     
                  36.90     1:17.52 (40.62)     1:59.40 (41.88)     2:41.12 (41.72)
 35 Dominger, Alexa N   16 Hauppauge Athlet-MR  2:41.00    2:41.21 JO     
                  38.11     1:19.13 (41.02)     2:00.47 (41.34)     2:41.21 (40.74)
 36 Devaney, Katherine  17 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:42.15    2:41.26 JO     
                  37.04     1:17.43 (40.39)     1:59.63 (42.20)     2:41.26 (41.63)
 37 Petersson, Kirsten  16 Saw Mill Club St-MR  2:39.79    2:41.56 JO     
                  38.25     1:19.36 (41.11)     2:00.51 (41.15)     2:41.56 (41.05)
 38 Liddy, Samantha H   17 Suffern Sea Lion-MR  2:16.17Y   2:41.82 JO     
                  37.78     1:18.42 (40.64)     2:00.81 (42.39)     2:41.82 (41.01)
 39 Walsh, Fiona M      15 Long Island Expr-MR  2:32.54    2:42.05 JO     
                  37.40     1:17.25 (39.85)     1:59.73 (42.48)     2:42.05 (42.32)
 40 Fergus, Aerin S     17 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:34.83    2:42.35 JO     
                  37.11     1:18.35 (41.24)     2:00.94 (42.59)     2:42.35 (41.41)
 41 Chan, Mandy         15 Laguardia Aquati-MR  2:38.66    2:42.36 JO     
                  38.55     1:19.39 (40.84)     2:01.06 (41.67)     2:42.36 (41.30)
 42 DeFranco, Carolyn   15 LIAC-MR              2:20.37Y   2:42.97 JO     
                  37.95     1:18.36 (40.41)     2:00.29 (41.93)     2:42.97 (42.68)
 43 Conte, Katie M      18 Long Island Expr-MR  2:37.01    2:43.17 JO     
                  37.72     1:18.67 (40.95)     2:01.35 (42.68)     2:43.17 (41.82)
 44 Neglia, Allegra     17 Team Suffolk-MR      2:42.11    2:43.44 JO     
                  37.67     1:19.27 (41.60)     2:02.19 (42.92)     2:43.44 (41.25)
 45 Brita, Abigail E    15 Long Island Expr-MR  2:41.68    2:44.46 JO     
                  38.58     1:20.02 (41.44)     2:02.34 (42.32)     2:44.46 (42.12)
 46 O'Connor, Bridget   15 Long Island Expr-MR  2:41.83    2:44.53 JO     
                  39.06     1:20.82 (41.76)     2:03.70 (42.88)     2:44.53 (40.83)
 47 Devaney, Lily K     15 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:44.65    2:44.77 JO     
                  37.12     1:18.27 (41.15)     2:01.91 (43.64)     2:44.77 (42.86)
 48 Bacigal, Paige M    16 Patriot Swim Tea-MR  2:43.90    2:45.09        
                  37.95     1:20.28 (42.33)     2:02.89 (42.61)     2:45.09 (42.20)
 49 Hsieh, Kaitlin      15 LIAC-MR              2:44.06    2:45.11        
                  37.39     1:18.47 (41.08)     2:01.61 (43.14)     2:45.11 (43.50)
 50 Vela, Allison J     16 Newburgh Sharks-MR   2:20.55Y   2:45.74        
                  38.54     1:20.12 (41.58)     2:03.21 (43.09)     2:45.74 (42.53)
 51 Sabella, Sofia A    16 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:43.71    2:49.34        
                  38.90     1:21.90 (43.00)   2:49.34 (1:27.44)                    
 52 Holman, Josephine   16 Patriot Swim Tea-MR  2:41.29    2:50.15        
                  39.50     1:22.42 (42.92)     2:05.83 (43.41)     2:50.15 (44.32)
 -- Montgomery, Bridge  15 Queens Aquatic C-MR  2:20.48Y       DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Girls 15-18 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
     LC JO's: # 1:16.63   7/25/2014 Sophia M Herring, Manhattan Makos          
                1:28.99  JO Junior Olympics
 Meet Qualifying:  1:28.99
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Freeman, Cassidy N  18 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:18.73    1:18.03 JO      20  
                  37.03     1:18.03 (41.00)                                        
  2 Marzano, Haleigh M  16 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:17.02    1:18.54 JO      17  
                  36.58     1:18.54 (41.96)                                        
  3 Vumbacco, Sabrina   16 UNBAD-MR             1:17.23    1:18.91 JO      16  
                  37.18     1:18.91 (41.73)                                        
  4 Mungroo, Melissa    16 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:17.01    1:19.03 JO      15  
                  37.90     1:19.03 (41.13)                                        
  5 Dalton, Ciara I     15 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  1:20.62    1:20.12 JO      14  
                  37.71     1:20.12 (42.41)                                        
  6 Guo, Eva J          15 Long Island Expr-MR  1:18.01    1:20.98 JO      13  
                  38.29     1:20.98 (42.69)                                        
  7 McLoughlin, Molly   17 Long Island Expr-MR  1:21.31    1:21.44 JO      12  
                  37.94     1:21.44 (43.50)                                        
  8 Seward, Mackenzie   16 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:25.32    1:21.49 JO      11  
                  38.74     1:21.49 (42.75)                                        
  9 Diers, Rebecca A    17 Bethpage Pal Bar-MR  1:23.26    1:22.45 JO       9  
                  38.82     1:22.45 (43.63)                                        
 10 Chu, Sophia W       15 LIAC-MR              1:21.29    1:22.54 JO       7  
                  38.88     1:22.54 (43.66)                                        
 11 Baione, Rebecca K   17 Red Fox Aquatic-MR   1:22.61    1:22.57 JO       6  
                  39.02     1:22.57 (43.55)                                        
 12 Gonzalez, Angelina  17 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    1:23.42    1:23.06 JO       5  
                  39.57     1:23.06 (43.49)                                        
 13 Hyatt, Juli M       18 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   1:22.77    1:23.11 JO       4  
                  38.65     1:23.11 (44.46)                                        
 14 Mo, Wendy           17 Queens Aquatic C-MR  1:25.73    1:23.31 JO       3  
                  39.17     1:23.31 (44.14)                                        
 15 DeFranco, Carolyn   15 LIAC-MR              1:21.41    1:23.47 JO       2  
                  39.52     1:23.47 (43.95)                                        
 16 Hayes, Brenna A     15 Patriot Swim Tea-MR  1:20.52    1:23.50 JO       1  
                  40.06     1:23.50 (43.44)                                        
 17 Uspenskaya, Alexan  15 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:28.03    1:23.67 JO     
                  39.86     1:23.67 (43.81)                                        
 18 Boes, Brooke J      17 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   1:25.37    1:23.82 JO     
                  38.76     1:23.82 (45.06)                                        
 19 Gjertsen, Emily A   15 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:22.22    1:24.13 JO     
                  40.20     1:24.13 (43.93)                                        
 20 Uttaro, Elena P     16 Freedom Aquatics-MR  1:21.43    1:24.23 JO     
                  39.58     1:24.23 (44.65)                                        
 21 Wetherbee, Hailey   16 Islanders Aquati-MR  1:21.92    1:24.48 JO     
                  38.64     1:24.48 (45.84)                                        
 22 Kaplan, Stephanie   18 LIAC-MR              1:23.24    1:24.58 JO     
                  39.77     1:24.58 (44.81)                                        
 23 O'Connor, Bridget   15 Long Island Expr-MR  1:27.07    1:24.60 JO     
                  39.72     1:24.60 (44.88)                                        
 24 Pikulik, Danielle   16 Hauppauge Athlet-MR  1:27.11    1:24.86 JO     
                  39.43     1:24.86 (45.43)                                        
 25 Hall, Katelyn M     16 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   1:27.97    1:24.96 JO     
                  39.62     1:24.96 (45.34)                                        
 26 Tanaka, Moca        16 LIAC-MR              1:20.96    1:25.07 JO     
                  39.94     1:25.07 (45.13)                                        
 27 Wilkins, Hazel S    15 Long Island Expr-MR  1:20.11    1:25.39 JO     
                  39.83     1:25.39 (45.56)                                        
 28 Antonopoulos, Fran  16 Long Island Expr-MR  1:21.50    1:25.45 JO     
                  40.44     1:25.45 (45.01)                                        
 29 Hong, Katie         15 LIAC-MR              1:27.56    1:25.47 JO     
                  40.32     1:25.47 (45.15)                                        
 30 Skakandi, Meghan E  16 Islanders Aquati-MR  1:23.47    1:25.62 JO     
                  39.51     1:25.62 (46.11)                                        
 31 Perez, Meadow A     16 Long Island Expr-MR  1:25.67    1:25.65 JO     
                  40.24     1:25.65 (45.41)                                        
 32 Tobia, Phiona       16 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   1:25.09    1:25.81 JO     
                  39.41     1:25.81 (46.40)                                        
 33 Huang, Amanda       16 Long Island Expr-MR  1:24.81    1:25.86 JO     
                  41.26     1:25.86 (44.60)                                        
 34 Falletta, Arianna   17 Team Suffolk-MR      1:25.47    1:25.91 JO     
                  40.85     1:25.91 (45.06)                                        
 35 Dominger, Alexa N   16 Hauppauge Athlet-MR  1:12.23Y   1:26.21 JO     
                  41.98     1:26.21 (44.23)                                        
 36 Pusateri, Jillian   16 LIAC-MR              1:23.60    1:26.24 JO     
                  39.83     1:26.24 (46.41)                                        
 37 Gioia, Meredith S   17 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   1:27.10    1:26.39 JO     
                  41.95     1:26.39 (44.44)                                        
 38 Harkins, Hannah J   16 Long Beach Aquat-MR  1:25.87    1:26.77 JO     
                  41.32     1:26.77 (45.45)                                        
 39 Kamal, Sarah M      15 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  1:25.34    1:26.80 JO     
                  39.75     1:26.80 (47.05)                                        
 40 Iaccarino-Modni, J  15 Long Beach Aquat-MR  1:26.19    1:26.91 JO     
                  41.68     1:26.91 (45.23)                                        
 41 Morris, Emily G     17 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:28.97    1:27.00 JO     
                  40.39     1:27.00 (46.61)                                        
 42 Gaudet, Sarah M     15 LIAC-MR              1:25.32    1:27.20 JO     
                  41.38     1:27.20 (45.82)                                        
 43 Daniels, Jacyn      16 92nd Street Flyi-MR  1:27.26    1:27.35 JO     
                  42.38     1:27.35 (44.97)                                        
 44 Molestina, Ana T    17 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:26.02    1:27.60 JO     
                  41.61     1:27.60 (45.99)                                        
 45 Victory, Margaret   15 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:26.00    1:27.69 JO     
                  40.31     1:27.69 (47.38)                                        
 46 McDonnell, Emily A  15 Long Beach Aquat-MR  1:24.37    1:27.89 JO     
                  41.67     1:27.89 (46.22)                                        
 47 Heaney, Cara G      17 Long Island Expr-MR  1:27.02    1:27.99 JO     
                  40.71     1:27.99 (47.28)                                        
 48 DePhillips, Michae  17 LIAC-MR              1:26.10    1:28.33 JO     
                  42.18     1:28.33 (46.15)                                        
 49 Kreuscher, Camryn   15 Hauppauge Athlet-MR  1:12.24Y   1:28.60 JO     
                  41.45     1:28.60 (47.15)                                        
 50 Flynn, Grace C      15 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   1:28.82    1:28.98 JO     
                  42.12     1:28.98 (46.86)                                        
 51 Kong, Deborah       15 Queens Aquatic C-MR  1:28.67    1:29.40        
                  43.09     1:29.40 (46.31)                                        
 52 Lim, Jessica G      15 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:25.96    1:29.78        
                  42.29     1:29.78 (47.49)                                        
 53 Brita, Abigail E    15 Long Island Expr-MR  1:14.42Y   1:29.79        
                  42.53     1:29.79 (47.26)                                        
 54 Lee, Emma P         15 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:12.85Y   1:30.11        
                  42.36     1:30.11 (47.75)                                        
 55 O'Hara, Victoria N  17 Queens Aquatic C-MR  1:15.00Y   1:30.68        
                  43.45     1:30.68 (47.23)                                        
 56 Hagemaster, Marie   15 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:27.57    1:30.78        
                  43.74     1:30.78 (47.04)                                        
 57 Fergus, Aerin S     17 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:26.43    1:31.82        
                  41.55     1:31.82 (50.27)                                        
 58 Tafe, Madison M     15 Connetquot Swim-MR   1:13.90Y   1:34.47        
                  45.28     1:34.47 (49.19)                                        
 -- Kujawski, Grace E   15 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:21.44        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Girls 15-18 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
     LC JO's: # 2:43.46   7/23/2016 Sabrina S Vumbacco, Westchester Aqua       
                3:13.59  JO Junior Olympics
 Meet Qualifying:  3:13.59
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Freeman, Cassidy N  18 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:52.42    2:48.36 JO      20  
                  36.99     1:18.88 (41.89)     2:03.33 (44.45)     2:48.36 (45.03)
  2 Marzano, Haleigh M  16 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:49.94    2:52.08 JO      17  
                  37.91     1:21.06 (43.15)     2:05.69 (44.63)     2:52.08 (46.39)
  3 Guo, Eva J          15 Long Island Expr-MR  2:47.22    2:55.04 JO      16  
                  39.88     1:24.90 (45.02)     2:10.33 (45.43)     2:55.04 (44.71)
  4 Hyatt, Juli M       18 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   2:57.22    2:56.16 JO      15  
                  40.32     1:25.32 (45.00)     2:10.24 (44.92)     2:56.16 (45.92)
  5 Hayes, Brenna A     15 Patriot Swim Tea-MR  2:57.77    2:56.51 JO      14  
                  40.17     1:25.53 (45.36)     2:11.64 (46.11)     2:56.51 (44.87)
  6 Baione, Rebecca K   17 Red Fox Aquatic-MR   3:02.87    2:59.47 JO      13  
                  39.86     1:24.35 (44.49)     2:11.53 (47.18)     2:59.47 (47.94)
  7 DeFranco, Carolyn   15 LIAC-MR              2:54.14    2:59.92 JO      12  
                  40.08     1:25.39 (45.31)     2:12.40 (47.01)     2:59.92 (47.52)
  8 Fong, Chloe C       17 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:58.09    3:00.09 JO      11  
                  41.06     1:26.47 (45.41)   3:00.09 (1:33.62)                    
  9 Skakandi, Meghan E  16 Islanders Aquati-MR  2:57.89    3:00.32 JO       9  
                  40.94     1:27.03 (46.09)     2:13.38 (46.35)     3:00.32 (46.94)
 10 Uttaro, Elena P     16 Freedom Aquatics-MR  2:58.77    3:00.48 JO       7  
                  41.07     1:26.91 (45.84)     2:14.11 (47.20)     3:00.48 (46.37)
 11 Seward, Mackenzie   16 Badger Swim Club-MR  3:04.19    3:00.88 JO       6  
                  41.54     1:28.53 (46.99)     2:15.27 (46.74)     3:00.88 (45.61)
 12 Gjertsen, Emily A   15 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:55.52    3:01.50 JO       5  
                  42.24     1:28.56 (46.32)     2:15.20 (46.64)     3:01.50 (46.30)
 13 Uspenskaya, Alexan  15 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:56.53    3:01.51 JO       4  
                  40.08     1:26.70 (46.62)     2:14.11 (47.41)     3:01.51 (47.40)
 14 Chu, Sophia W       15 LIAC-MR              2:54.27    3:01.55 JO       3  
                  40.07     1:25.10 (45.03)     2:13.30 (48.20)     3:01.55 (48.25)
 15 Gonzalez, Angelina  17 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    3:00.54    3:02.72 JO       2  
                  41.51     1:27.96 (46.45)     2:15.13 (47.17)     3:02.72 (47.59)
 16 Antonopoulos, Fran  16 Long Island Expr-MR  2:55.11    3:03.40 JO       1  
                  41.98     1:28.92 (46.94)     2:16.41 (47.49)     3:03.40 (46.99)
 17 Guo, Jenna J        17 Long Island Expr-MR  3:09.42    3:03.68 JO     
                  41.85     1:27.98 (46.13)     2:15.94 (47.96)     3:03.68 (47.74)
 18 Gaudet, Sarah M     15 LIAC-MR              3:07.63    3:03.71 JO     
                  42.29     1:29.08 (46.79)     2:16.34 (47.26)     3:03.71 (47.37)
 19 Falletta, Arianna   17 Team Suffolk-MR      3:03.12    3:04.00 JO     
                  42.38     1:28.08 (45.70)     2:15.71 (47.63)     3:04.00 (48.29)
 20 McDonnell, Emily A  15 Long Beach Aquat-MR  3:02.70    3:04.16 JO     
                  42.30     1:29.27 (46.97)     2:17.07 (47.80)     3:04.16 (47.09)
 21 Kaplan, Stephanie   18 LIAC-MR              2:59.67    3:04.38 JO     
                  41.15     1:27.32 (46.17)     2:15.50 (48.18)     3:04.38 (48.88)
 22 Tanaka, Moca        16 LIAC-MR              2:54.97    3:04.94 JO     
                  42.64     1:28.78 (46.14)     2:16.84 (48.06)     3:04.94 (48.10)
 23 Harkins, Hannah J   16 Long Beach Aquat-MR  3:01.96    3:06.07 JO     
                  41.97     1:29.66 (47.69)     2:18.20 (48.54)     3:06.07 (47.87)
 24 Pusateri, Jillian   16 LIAC-MR              3:02.77    3:06.43 JO     
                  40.90     1:27.57 (46.67)     2:17.37 (49.80)     3:06.43 (49.06)
 25 Iaccarino-Modni, J  15 Long Beach Aquat-MR  3:11.74    3:06.97 JO     
                  43.28     1:30.19 (46.91)     2:18.96 (48.77)     3:06.97 (48.01)
 26 Hong, Katie         15 LIAC-MR              3:08.91    3:07.04 JO     
                  41.89     1:29.77 (47.88)     2:18.88 (49.11)     3:07.04 (48.16)
 27 Hall, Katelyn M     16 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   3:11.27    3:07.73 JO     
                  40.51     1:28.26 (47.75)     2:17.97 (49.71)     3:07.73 (49.76)
 28 Diers, Rebecca A    17 Bethpage Pal Bar-MR  3:04.47    3:07.89 JO     
                  43.46     1:30.81 (47.35)     2:19.41 (48.60)     3:07.89 (48.48)
 29 Molestina, Ana T    17 Manhattan Makos-MR   3:04.90    3:07.99 JO     
                  42.54     1:29.12 (46.58)     2:18.98 (49.86)     3:07.99 (49.01)
 30 Kong, Deborah       15 Queens Aquatic C-MR  3:09.98    3:08.75 JO     
                  44.34     1:32.34 (48.00)     2:20.49 (48.15)     3:08.75 (48.26)
 31 Huang, Amanda       16 Long Island Expr-MR  3:04.53    3:09.73 JO     
                  41.32     1:28.89 (47.57)     2:18.58 (49.69)     3:09.73 (51.15)
 32 Boes, Brooke J      17 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   3:06.46    3:09.86 JO     
                  40.37     1:28.46 (48.09)     2:19.43 (50.97)     3:09.86 (50.43)
 33 Sobocinski, Alexan  17 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   3:10.39    3:10.17 JO     
                  41.55     1:29.44 (47.89)     2:19.13 (49.69)     3:10.17 (51.04)
 34 DePhillips, Michae  17 LIAC-MR              3:07.85    3:10.60 JO     
                  42.92     1:31.07 (48.15)     2:20.90 (49.83)     3:10.60 (49.70)
 35 Ayala, Ashley N     16 Patriot Swim Tea-MR  3:10.98    3:11.28 JO     
                  43.36     1:32.19 (48.83)     2:22.38 (50.19)     3:11.28 (48.90)
 36 Hagemaster, Marie   15 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  3:11.91    3:11.58 JO     
                  43.64     1:32.03 (48.39)     2:23.39 (51.36)     3:11.58 (48.19)
 37 Victory, Margaret   15 Badger Swim Club-MR  3:05.73    3:13.31 JO     
                  42.28     1:31.52 (49.24)     2:22.43 (50.91)     3:13.31 (50.88)
 38 Kamal, Sarah M      15 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  3:10.76    3:13.64        
                  41.86     1:29.84 (47.98)     2:21.64 (51.80)     3:13.64 (52.00)
 39 Tobia, Phiona       16 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   3:09.55    3:14.48        
                  42.06     1:30.29 (48.23)     2:21.61 (51.32)     3:14.48 (52.87)
 40 Fergus, Aerin S     17 Manhattan Makos-MR   3:07.20    3:15.03        
                  43.65     1:33.91 (50.26)     2:25.29 (51.38)     3:15.03 (49.74)
 41 Daniels, Jacyn      16 92nd Street Flyi-MR  3:09.65    3:15.09        
                  43.68     1:32.47 (48.79)     2:24.38 (51.91)     3:15.09 (50.71)
 42 Saric, Juliana M    15 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   3:12.90    3:15.37        
                  44.44     1:34.77 (50.33)     2:25.75 (50.98)     3:15.37 (49.62)
 43 Brita, Abigail E    15 Long Island Expr-MR  3:10.31    3:16.17        
                  43.80     1:33.05 (49.25)     2:25.48 (52.43)     3:16.17 (50.69)
 44 Lim, Jessica G      15 Laguardia Aquati-MR  3:07.88    3:16.63        
                  42.41     1:31.62 (49.21)     2:23.35 (51.73)     3:16.63 (53.28)
 45 Zaslaw, Katie S     17 Saw Mill Club St-MR  3:11.01    3:18.59        
                  45.20     1:35.10 (49.90)     2:27.47 (52.37)     3:18.59 (51.12)
 46 Parisi, Lauren C    17 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   3:13.23    3:18.65        
                  42.57     1:32.88 (50.31)     2:25.59 (52.71)     3:18.65 (53.06)
 -- Shashaty, Kasey     15 Trident Aquatic-MR   2:59.99         DQ        
      No Show Penalty Event
 -- Mungroo, Melissa    16 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:47.64        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Girls 15-18 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
     LC JO's: # 1:03.77   7/28/2011 Joyce B Kwok, TWISTERS                     
                1:14.99  JO Junior Olympics
 Meet Qualifying:  1:14.99
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Freeman, Cassidy N  18 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:04.44    1:04.71 JO      20  
                  30.83     1:04.71 (33.88)                                        
  2 Vumbacco, Sabrina   16 UNBAD-MR             1:05.65    1:07.07 JO      17  
                  31.15     1:07.07 (35.92)                                        
  3 Perez, Meadow A     16 Long Island Expr-MR  1:08.34    1:07.61 JO      16  
                  32.03     1:07.61 (35.58)                                        
  4 Cerri-Droz, Patric  17 LIAC-MR              1:06.83    1:08.09 JO      15  
                  32.03     1:08.09 (36.06)                                        
  5 Kim, Olivia L       15 LIAC-MR              1:06.42    1:08.31 JO      14  
                  31.41     1:08.31 (36.90)                                        
  6 Dalton, Ciara I     15 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  1:08.04    1:08.53 JO      13  
                  32.49     1:08.53 (36.04)                                        
  7 Pompay, Melody R    17 Queens Aquatic C-MR  1:11.60    1:08.65 JO      12  
                  31.94     1:08.65 (36.71)                                        
  8 Fong, Chloe C       17 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:06.51    1:08.90 JO      11  
                  32.01     1:08.90 (36.89)                                        
  9 Donnelly, Megan H   16 Islanders Aquati-MR  1:09.31    1:09.15 JO    .33333
                  32.31     1:09.15 (36.84)                                        
  9 Martinez, Mia N     15 LIAC-MR              1:09.13    1:09.15 JO    .33333
                  32.53     1:09.15 (36.62)                                        
  9 Gaudet, Sarah M     15 LIAC-MR              1:07.64    1:09.15 JO    .33333
                  32.07     1:09.15 (37.08)                                        
 12 Ditolla, Rachel L   17 Sachem Swim Club-MR  1:10.27    1:09.27 JO       5  
                  32.56     1:09.27 (36.71)                                        
 13 Petersson, Kirsten  16 Saw Mill Club St-MR  1:10.17    1:09.34 JO       4  
                  32.16     1:09.34 (37.18)                                        
 14 Baione, Rebecca K   17 Red Fox Aquatic-MR   1:09.11    1:09.39 JO       3  
                  32.48     1:09.39 (36.91)                                        
 15 Thomas, Mackenzie   15 Islanders Aquati-MR  1:10.23    1:09.42 JO       2  
                  32.91     1:09.42 (36.51)                                        
 16 Uttaro, Elena P     16 Freedom Aquatics-MR  1:07.91    1:09.61 JO       1  
                  32.18     1:09.61 (37.43)                                        
 17 Parry, Alexa R      15 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:11.61    1:09.72 JO     
                  32.27     1:09.72 (37.45)                                        
 18 Defonte, Isabella   15 LIAC-MR              1:08.58    1:09.73 JO     
                  32.55     1:09.73 (37.18)                                        
 19 Vela, Allison J     16 Newburgh Sharks-MR   1:12.15    1:09.91 JO     
                  33.16     1:09.91 (36.75)                                        
 20 Yoo, Kaitlyn        16 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   1:11.86    1:10.41 JO     
                  34.26     1:10.41 (36.15)                                        
 21 Competello, Madeli  15 LIAC-MR              1:14.12    1:10.42 JO     
                  34.12     1:10.42 (36.30)                                        
 22 Neuman, Samantha E  15 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:10.55    1:10.58 JO     
                  32.64     1:10.58 (37.94)                                        
 23 McLoughlin, Molly   17 Long Island Expr-MR  1:09.48    1:10.60 JO     
                  32.88     1:10.60 (37.72)                                        
 24 Lim, Hyzell Trish   16 LIAC-MR              1:10.70    1:10.91 JO     
                  33.53     1:10.91 (37.38)                                        
 25 Burtseva, Maria     15 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:10.92    1:11.02 JO     
                  32.96     1:11.02 (38.06)                                        
 26 Renna, Julia        15 Sachem Swim Club-MR  1:01.76Y   1:11.40 JO     
                  32.94     1:11.40 (38.46)                                        
 27 Mo, Wendy           17 Queens Aquatic C-MR  1:12.92    1:11.59 JO     
                  33.64     1:11.59 (37.95)                                        
 28 Guo, Jenna J        17 Long Island Expr-MR  1:10.00    1:11.85 JO     
                  34.17     1:11.85 (37.68)                                        
 29 Skarren, Kaley L    15 LIAC-MR              1:12.45    1:12.15 JO     
                  33.80     1:12.15 (38.35)                                        
 30 Montgomery, Bridge  15 Queens Aquatic C-MR  1:12.14    1:12.26 JO     
                  33.68     1:12.26 (38.58)                                        
 31 McDonnell, Emily A  15 Long Beach Aquat-MR  1:12.51    1:12.47 JO     
                  33.47     1:12.47 (39.00)                                        
 32 Devaney, Katherine  17 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:12.69    1:12.50 JO     
                  33.58     1:12.50 (38.92)                                        
 33 Lee, Emma P         15 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:12.79    1:12.59 JO     
                  33.74     1:12.59 (38.85)                                        
 34 Gioia, Meredith S   17 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   1:12.32    1:12.61 JO     
                  33.76     1:12.61 (38.85)                                        
 35 French, Isabelle    16 Team Suffolk-MR      1:11.33    1:12.90 JO     
                  33.37     1:12.90 (39.53)                                        
 36 Harkins, Hannah J   16 Long Beach Aquat-MR  1:12.88    1:12.97 JO     
                  34.56     1:12.97 (38.41)                                        
 37 Marzano, Haleigh M  16 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:10.20    1:12.98 JO     
                  32.61     1:12.98 (40.37)                                        
 38 Galvin, Kathryn H   16 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:11.11    1:13.29 JO     
                  33.88     1:13.29 (39.41)                                        
 39 Simpfenderfer, Hei  18 Red Fox Aquatic-MR   1:01.31Y   1:13.40 JO     
                  34.08     1:13.40 (39.32)                                        
 40 Falletta, Arianna   17 Team Suffolk-MR      1:12.74    1:13.44 JO     
                  33.84     1:13.44 (39.60)                                        
 41 Guo, Eva J          15 Long Island Expr-MR  1:04.11Y   1:13.66 JO     
                  34.52     1:13.66 (39.14)                                        
 42 Chan, Mandy         15 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:11.01    1:13.71 JO     
                  34.71     1:13.71 (39.00)                                        
 43 Tuchman, Emily      17 Saw Mill Club St-MR  1:03.32Y   1:13.86 JO     
                  34.08     1:13.86 (39.78)                                        
 44 Saric, Juliana M    15 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   1:13.79    1:14.21 JO     
                  34.07     1:14.21 (40.14)                                        
 45 Walsh, Fiona M      15 Long Island Expr-MR  1:09.31    1:14.39 JO     
                  34.09     1:14.39 (40.30)                                        
 46 Morris, Emily G     17 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:03.15Y   1:14.41 JO     
                  34.36     1:14.41 (40.05)                                        
 47 Lovasz, Isabella H  15 Queens Aquatic C-MR  1:14.67    1:14.93 JO     
                  35.02     1:14.93 (39.91)                                        
 48 Kaplan, Stephanie   18 LIAC-MR              1:14.41    1:15.85        
                  35.16     1:15.85 (40.69)                                        
 49 Dominger, Alexa N   16 Hauppauge Athlet-MR  1:04.77Y   1:16.02        
                  35.28     1:16.02 (40.74)                                        
 50 Ayala, Ashley N     16 Patriot Swim Tea-MR  1:13.29    1:16.25        
                  35.06     1:16.25 (41.19)                                        
 51 Carroll, Victoria   15 LIAC-MR              1:13.01    1:16.32        
                  35.82     1:16.32 (40.50)                                        
 52 Bacigal, Paige M    16 Patriot Swim Tea-MR  1:04.00Y   1:16.72        
                  34.55     1:16.72 (42.17)                                        
 53 Rivera, Lauren M    16 Islanders Aquati-MR  1:04.14Y   1:16.99        
                  34.16     1:16.99 (42.83)                                        
 54 Takiguchi, Sara K   15 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:14.11    1:17.05        
                  35.47     1:17.05 (41.58)                                        
 55 Alvarez, Stephanie  17 Three Village Sw-MR  1:04.33Y   1:17.90        
                  33.96     1:17.90 (43.94)                                        
 56 Fergus, Aerin S     17 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:11.55    1:21.24        
                  35.50     1:21.24 (45.74)                                        
 -- McNamara, Maggie P  16 LIAC-MR              1:07.17        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Kujawski, Grace E   15 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:13.22        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Girls 15-18 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
     LC JO's: # 2:20.78   7/28/2013 Jessica Arana, LIAC -MR                    
                2:49.99  JO Junior Olympics
 Meet Qualifying:  2:49.99
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Perez, Meadow A     16 Long Island Expr-MR  2:24.81    2:24.78 JO      20  
                  31.72     1:08.49 (36.77)     1:47.03 (38.54)     2:24.78 (37.75)
  2 Gaudet, Sarah M     15 LIAC-MR              2:29.01    2:29.42 JO      17  
                  32.80     1:10.51 (37.71)     1:49.90 (39.39)     2:29.42 (39.52)
  3 Ditolla, Rachel L   17 Sachem Swim Club-MR  2:33.33    2:30.98 JO      16  
                                1:11.62 ( )     1:50.79 (39.17)     2:30.98 (40.19)
  4 Kim, Olivia L       15 LIAC-MR              2:29.83    2:33.07 JO      15  
                  33.34     1:12.05 (38.71)     1:53.77 (41.72)     2:33.07 (39.30)
  5 Guo, Jenna J        17 Long Island Expr-MR  2:32.98    2:33.54 JO      14  
                  34.96     1:13.50 (38.54)     1:53.97 (40.47)     2:33.54 (39.57)
  6 Martinez, Mia N     15 LIAC-MR              2:36.71    2:34.30 JO      13  
                  34.70     1:13.41 (38.71)     1:54.11 (40.70)     2:34.30 (40.19)
  7 Cohen, Jessica Z    17 Red Fox Aquatic-MR   2:46.97    2:35.37 JO      12  
                  33.23     1:11.83 (38.60)     1:53.09 (41.26)     2:35.37 (42.28)
  8 Donnelly, Megan H   16 Islanders Aquati-MR  2:33.93    2:35.63 JO      11  
                  33.53     1:12.58 (39.05)     1:53.72 (41.14)     2:35.63 (41.91)
  9 Lim, Hyzell Trish   16 LIAC-MR              2:34.81    2:37.11 JO       9  
                  35.30     1:14.41 (39.11)     1:55.45 (41.04)     2:37.11 (41.66)
 10 Uttaro, Elena P     16 Freedom Aquatics-MR  2:40.27    2:37.28 JO       7  
                  35.31     1:16.65 (41.34)     1:58.55 (41.90)     2:37.28 (38.73)
 11 Fong, Chloe C       17 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:39.05    2:38.94 JO       6  
                  34.26     1:13.04 (38.78)     1:55.39 (42.35)     2:38.94 (43.55)
 12 Petersson, Kirsten  16 Saw Mill Club St-MR  2:32.67    2:39.15 JO       5  
                  33.47     1:12.73 (39.26)     1:55.68 (42.95)     2:39.15 (43.47)
 13 Saric, Juliana M    15 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   2:38.85    2:41.24 JO       4  
                  35.45     1:15.90 (40.45)     1:58.32 (42.42)     2:41.24 (42.92)
 14 Yoo, Kaitlyn        16 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   2:47.69    2:42.11 JO       3  
                  37.26     1:17.35 (40.09)     2:00.21 (42.86)     2:42.11 (41.90)
 15 Burns, Emily F      17 Queens Aquatic C-MR  2:22.88Y   2:43.99 JO       2  
                  36.53     1:17.95 (41.42)     2:00.78 (42.83)     2:43.99 (43.21)
 16 French, Isabelle    16 Team Suffolk-MR      2:39.83    2:44.80 JO       1  
                  35.32     1:16.70 (41.38)     2:00.23 (43.53)     2:44.80 (44.57)
 17 Devaney, Katherine  17 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:21.70Y   2:47.27 JO     
                  34.55     1:15.93 (41.38)     2:00.98 (45.05)     2:47.27 (46.29)
 18 Pusateri, Jillian   16 LIAC-MR              2:43.34    2:48.13 JO     
                  35.53     1:17.72 (42.19)     2:02.99 (45.27)     2:48.13 (45.14)
 19 Tuchman, Emily      17 Saw Mill Club St-MR  2:22.17Y   2:50.72        
                  37.33     1:20.39 (43.06)     2:06.08 (45.69)     2:50.72 (44.64)
 20 Kraff, Allyson R    16 Long Island Expr-MR  2:47.70    2:51.90        
                  38.58     1:22.00 (43.42)     2:07.11 (45.11)     2:51.90 (44.79)
 21 Kozma, Blanka       18 Middies Swimming-MR  2:25.84Y   2:55.28        
                  36.36     1:21.33 (44.97)     2:08.74 (47.41)     2:55.28 (46.54)
 22 Tillmann, Valentin  15 Saw Mill Club St-MR  2:29.35Y   2:55.35        
                  36.28     1:20.02 (43.74)   2:55.35 (1:35.33)                    
 -- Bischof, Lucy M     15 UNBAD-MR             2:47.76        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Burtseva, Maria     15 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:41.48        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Girls 15-18 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
     LC JO's: # 2:25.49   7/28/2006 Kerry R Gruendel, Badger                   
                2:43.99  JO Junior Olympics
 Meet Qualifying:  2:43.99
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Uttaro, Elena P     16 Freedom Aquatics-MR  2:30.74    2:33.01 JO      20  
                  31.49     1:12.04 (40.55)     1:57.50 (45.46)     2:33.01 (35.51)
  2 McDonnell, Emily A  15 Long Beach Aquat-MR  2:34.60    2:35.02 JO      17  
                  33.68     1:12.83 (39.15)     2:00.16 (47.33)     2:35.02 (34.86)
  3 Hayes, Brenna A     15 Patriot Swim Tea-MR  2:38.54    2:35.62 JO      16  
                  32.32     1:14.53 (42.21)     1:59.72 (45.19)     2:35.62 (35.90)
  4 Guo, Jenna J        17 Long Island Expr-MR  2:37.12    2:35.95 JO      15  
                  33.18     1:14.45 (41.27)     2:00.34 (45.89)     2:35.95 (35.61)
  5 Thomas, Mackenzie   15 Islanders Aquati-MR  2:39.14    2:35.96 JO      14  
                  33.32     1:12.11 (38.79)     1:59.35 (47.24)     2:35.96 (36.61)
  6 Simpfenderfer, Hei  18 Red Fox Aquatic-MR   2:43.45    2:36.01 JO      13  
                  32.64     1:12.99 (40.35)     2:02.54 (49.55)     2:36.01 (33.47)
  7 Tanaka, Moca        16 LIAC-MR              2:36.05    2:36.44 JO      12  
                  34.75     1:14.76 (40.01)     1:59.80 (45.04)     2:36.44 (36.64)
  8 Burtseva, Maria     15 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:38.44    2:36.48 JO      11  
                  33.18     1:11.63 (38.45)     2:00.51 (48.88)     2:36.48 (35.97)
  9 Gonzalez, Angelina  17 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    2:39.14    2:36.78 JO       9  
                  34.11     1:15.64 (41.53)     2:01.44 (45.80)     2:36.78 (35.34)
 10 Cohen, Jessica Z    17 Red Fox Aquatic-MR   2:43.82    2:36.93 JO       7  
                  32.62     1:12.79 (40.17)     2:01.55 (48.76)     2:36.93 (35.38)
 11 Guo, Eva J          15 Long Island Expr-MR  2:38.41    2:36.94 JO       6  
                  34.49     1:16.27 (41.78)     2:00.89 (44.62)     2:36.94 (36.05)
 12 Donnelly, Megan H   16 Islanders Aquati-MR  2:34.67    2:37.41 JO       5  
                  31.97     1:11.75 (39.78)     2:01.40 (49.65)     2:37.41 (36.01)
 13 Mungroo, Melissa    16 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:36.93    2:38.48 JO       4  
                  34.10     1:16.45 (42.35)     2:00.92 (44.47)     2:38.48 (37.56)
 14 Simpfenderfer, Kim  16 Red Fox Aquatic-MR   2:43.29    2:38.54 JO       3  
                  34.83     1:12.91 (38.08)     2:03.11 (50.20)     2:38.54 (35.43)
 15 Hyatt, Juli M       18 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   2:40.51    2:38.88 JO       2  
                  34.28     1:17.67 (43.39)     2:02.65 (44.98)     2:38.88 (36.23)
 16 Gaudet, Sarah M     15 LIAC-MR              2:38.91    2:38.91 JO       1  
                  32.12     1:14.60 (42.48)     2:01.85 (47.25)     2:38.91 (37.06)
 17 Cerri-Droz, Patric  17 LIAC-MR              2:40.10    2:38.95 JO     
                  33.17     1:13.57 (40.40)     2:03.26 (49.69)     2:38.95 (35.69)
 18 Falletta, Arianna   17 Team Suffolk-MR      2:37.98    2:39.47 JO     
                  33.60     1:14.75 (41.15)     2:02.44 (47.69)     2:39.47 (37.03)
 19 Flynn, Grace C      15 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   2:39.49    2:39.57 JO     
                  33.95     1:13.51 (39.56)     2:03.62 (50.11)     2:39.57 (35.95)
 20 Defonte, Isabella   15 LIAC-MR              2:36.87    2:39.69 JO     
                  31.69     1:09.91 (38.22)     2:03.26 (53.35)     2:39.69 (36.43)
 21 Boes, Brooke J      17 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   2:43.21    2:40.12 JO     
                  35.10     1:16.33 (41.23)     2:03.36 (47.03)     2:40.12 (36.76)
 21 Kim, Olivia L       15 LIAC-MR              2:41.79    2:40.12 JO     
                  32.95     1:13.92 (40.97)     2:05.40 (51.48)     2:40.12 (34.72)
 23 Kontos, Kristina P  16 West Islip Swim-MR   2:41.70    2:40.15 JO     
                  35.12     1:14.34 (39.22)     2:04.27 (49.93)     2:40.15 (35.88)
 24 Chu, Sophia W       15 LIAC-MR              2:41.75    2:40.17 JO     
                  34.15     1:16.55 (42.40)     2:03.53 (46.98)     2:40.17 (36.64)
 25 Montgomery, Bridge  15 Queens Aquatic C-MR  2:41.69    2:40.32 JO     
                  33.11     1:14.10 (40.99)     2:04.84 (50.74)     2:40.32 (35.48)
 26 Lim, Hyzell Trish   16 LIAC-MR              2:42.18    2:40.40 JO     
                  33.85     1:16.32 (42.47)     2:05.14 (48.82)     2:40.40 (35.26)
 27 Duong, Kathleen M   17 LIAC-MR              2:37.61    2:40.48 JO     
                  35.71     1:19.05 (43.34)     2:06.44 (47.39)     2:40.48 (34.04)
 28 Uspenskaya, Alexan  15 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:43.54    2:40.78 JO     
                  36.54     1:17.24 (40.70)     2:06.80 (49.56)     2:40.78 (33.98)
 29 Pusateri, Jillian   16 LIAC-MR              2:37.89    2:41.08 JO     
                  33.64     1:15.93 (42.29)     2:04.05 (48.12)     2:41.08 (37.03)
 30 Kaplan, Stephanie   18 LIAC-MR              2:38.81    2:41.44 JO     
                  35.21     1:17.77 (42.56)     2:04.87 (47.10)     2:41.44 (36.57)
 31 Renna, Julia        15 Sachem Swim Club-MR  2:42.03    2:42.00 JO     
                  34.68     1:15.67 (40.99)     2:05.56 (49.89)     2:42.00 (36.44)
 32 Depalma, Mikaylie   16 Team Suffolk-MR      2:43.19    2:42.01 JO     
                  35.89     1:14.78 (38.89)     2:05.11 (50.33)     2:42.01 (36.90)
 33 Ayala, Ashley N     16 Patriot Swim Tea-MR  2:41.95    2:42.04 JO     
                  34.77     1:15.32 (40.55)     2:05.96 (50.64)     2:42.04 (36.08)
 34 French, Isabelle    16 Team Suffolk-MR      2:41.90    2:42.30 JO     
                  33.67     1:15.33 (41.66)     2:04.59 (49.26)     2:42.30 (37.71)
 35 Harkins, Hannah J   16 Long Beach Aquat-MR  2:38.98    2:42.42 JO     
                  33.06     1:15.37 (42.31)     2:04.85 (49.48)     2:42.42 (37.57)
 36 Lee, Emma P         15 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:17.60Y   2:42.46 JO     
                  33.97     1:15.05 (41.08)     2:06.10 (51.05)     2:42.46 (36.36)
 37 Gioia, Meredith S   17 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   2:41.61    2:42.49 JO     
                  34.45     1:14.37 (39.92)     2:05.49 (51.12)     2:42.49 (37.00)
 37 Liddy, Samantha H   17 Suffern Sea Lion-MR  2:16.39Y   2:42.49 JO     
                  35.97     1:16.98 (41.01)     2:06.11 (49.13)     2:42.49 (36.38)
 39 DeFranco, Carolyn   15 LIAC-MR              2:38.44    2:42.61 JO     
                  35.28     1:18.97 (43.69)     2:06.20 (47.23)     2:42.61 (36.41)
 40 Jhong, Sara         15 Long Island Expr-MR  2:37.75    2:42.84 JO     
                  36.24     1:17.88 (41.64)     2:07.21 (49.33)     2:42.84 (35.63)
 41 Walsh, Fiona M      15 Long Island Expr-MR  2:35.57    2:42.97 JO     
                  34.31     1:17.39 (43.08)     2:06.45 (49.06)     2:42.97 (36.52)
 42 Antonopoulos, Fran  16 Long Island Expr-MR  2:37.76    2:43.55 JO     
                  35.88     1:17.44 (41.56)     2:05.75 (48.31)     2:43.55 (37.80)
 43 Martinez, Mia N     15 LIAC-MR              2:43.59    2:43.58 JO     
                  33.27     1:16.38 (43.11)     2:05.77 (49.39)     2:43.58 (37.81)
 44 Sobocinski, Alexan  17 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   2:43.65    2:43.62 JO     
                  33.73     1:14.81 (41.08)     2:04.34 (49.53)     2:43.62 (39.28)
 45 Fetherston, Elizab  16 Long Island Expr-MR  2:40.47    2:44.37        
                  37.22     1:18.93 (41.71)     2:10.03 (51.10)     2:44.37 (34.34)
 46 Bacigal, Paige M    16 Patriot Swim Tea-MR  2:41.59    2:44.76        
                  33.95     1:16.31 (42.36)     2:06.95 (50.64)     2:44.76 (37.81)
 47 Brita, Abigail E    15 Long Island Expr-MR  2:42.52    2:44.92        
                  34.93     1:16.70 (41.77)     2:07.87 (51.17)     2:44.92 (37.05)
 48 Galvin, Kathryn H   16 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:42.27    2:44.98        
                  32.92     1:15.86 (42.94)     2:08.35 (52.49)     2:44.98 (36.63)
 49 DePhillips, Michae  17 LIAC-MR              2:42.69    2:45.36        
                  34.55     1:18.36 (43.81)     2:07.81 (49.45)     2:45.36 (37.55)
 50 Vela, Allison J     16 Newburgh Sharks-MR   2:16.82Y   2:45.74        
                  33.27     1:15.23 (41.96)     2:06.86 (51.63)     2:45.74 (38.88)
 51 Fergus, Aerin S     17 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:37.74    2:46.19        
                  35.21     1:17.48 (42.27)     2:09.08 (51.60)     2:46.19 (37.11)
 52 Zaslaw, Katie S     17 Saw Mill Club St-MR  2:42.08    2:46.38        
                  35.99     1:18.66 (42.67)     2:09.86 (51.20)     2:46.38 (36.52)
 53 Saric, Juliana M    15 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   2:42.98    2:46.72        
                  34.19     1:19.10 (44.91)     2:09.72 (50.62)     2:46.72 (37.00)
 54 Conte, Katie M      18 Long Island Expr-MR  2:39.70    2:48.74        
                  35.59     1:18.56 (42.97)     2:12.27 (53.71)     2:48.74 (36.47)
 55 Donabie, Alana R    18 Middies Swimming-MR  2:19.98Y   2:52.27        
                  32.92     1:16.16 (43.24)     2:09.68 (53.52)     2:52.27 (42.59)
 -- Pompay, Melody R    17 Queens Aquatic C-MR  2:41.79        DFS        
      Declared false start - Misc
 
Girls 15-18 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
     LC JO's: # 5:09.02   7/23/2016 Sabrina S Vumbacco, Westchester Aqua       
                5:51.99  JO Junior Olympics
 Meet Qualifying:  5:51.99
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Freeman, Cassidy N  18 Condors Swim Clu-MR  5:12.75    5:10.37 JO      20  
                  31.26     1:06.93 (35.67)     1:49.08 (42.15)     2:30.62 (41.54)
        3:14.77 (44.15)     3:59.61 (44.84)     4:35.64 (36.03)     5:10.37 (34.73)
  2 Gjertsen, Emily A   15 Westchester Aqua-MR  5:22.22    5:12.48 JO      17  
                  33.55     1:11.67 (38.12)     1:52.31 (40.64)     2:30.86 (38.55)
        3:17.29 (46.43)     4:03.88 (46.59)     4:39.04 (35.16)     5:12.48 (33.44)
  3 Fong, Chloe C       17 Manhattan Makos-MR   5:24.53    5:29.97 JO      16  
                  33.82     1:13.34 (39.52)     1:57.29 (43.95)     2:40.94 (43.65)
        3:28.23 (47.29)     4:15.72 (47.49)     4:53.41 (37.69)     5:29.97 (36.56)
  4 Perez, Meadow A     16 Long Island Expr-MR  5:24.76    5:30.63 JO      15  
                  32.68     1:10.06 (37.38)     1:53.49 (43.43)     2:36.52 (43.03)
        3:24.10 (47.58)     4:13.17 (49.07)     4:52.83 (39.66)     5:30.63 (37.80)
  5 Guo, Jenna J        17 Long Island Expr-MR  5:28.98    5:31.30 JO      14  
                  34.46     1:13.27 (38.81)     1:57.30 (44.03)     2:39.63 (42.33)
        3:27.56 (47.93)     4:16.34 (48.78)     4:55.07 (38.73)     5:31.30 (36.23)
  6 Baione, Rebecca K   17 Red Fox Aquatic-MR   5:38.07    5:32.75 JO      13  
                  33.28     1:13.30 (40.02)     1:58.21 (44.91)     2:41.02 (42.81)
        3:27.71 (46.69)     4:15.74 (48.03)     4:55.58 (39.84)     5:32.75 (37.17)
  7 Uttaro, Elena P     16 Freedom Aquatics-MR  5:34.02    5:34.35 JO      12  
                  36.03     1:17.69 (41.66)     2:02.05 (44.36)     2:44.81 (42.76)
        3:31.53 (46.72)     4:18.61 (47.08)     4:56.75 (38.14)     5:34.35 (37.60)
  8 Falletta, Arianna   17 Team Suffolk-MR      4:52.93Y   5:34.83 JO      11  
                  33.39     1:14.04 (40.65)     1:57.15 (43.11)     2:38.89 (41.74)
        3:28.19 (49.30)     4:17.87 (49.68)     4:56.68 (38.81)     5:34.83 (38.15)
  9 Skarren, Kaley L    15 LIAC-MR              5:47.21    5:35.75 JO       9  
                  34.44     1:14.21 (39.77)     1:58.69 (44.48)     2:41.81 (43.12)
        3:32.92 (51.11)     4:24.53 (51.61)     5:00.76 (36.23)     5:35.75 (34.99)
 10 Gaudet, Sarah M     15 LIAC-MR              5:36.70    5:35.82 JO       7  
                  32.86     1:11.78 (38.92)     1:56.75 (44.97)     2:41.40 (44.65)
        3:30.30 (48.90)     4:19.54 (49.24)     4:57.75 (38.21)     5:35.82 (38.07)
 11 Martinez, Mia N     15 LIAC-MR              5:43.79    5:37.41 JO       6  
                  33.07     1:10.91 (37.84)     1:55.35 (44.44)     2:39.10 (43.75)
        3:27.63 (48.53)     4:17.61 (49.98)     4:58.19 (40.58)     5:37.41 (39.22)
 12 Lim, Hyzell Trish   16 LIAC-MR              5:40.62    5:37.84 JO       5  
                  34.91     1:14.60 (39.69)     1:59.22 (44.62)     2:43.42 (44.20)
        3:33.69 (50.27)     4:23.38 (49.69)     5:00.88 (37.50)     5:37.84 (36.96)
 13 Guo, Eva J          15 Long Island Expr-MR  5:39.00    5:38.76 JO       4  
                  36.59     1:17.23 (40.64)     2:01.60 (44.37)     2:46.18 (44.58)
        3:33.06 (46.88)     4:21.39 (48.33)     5:00.57 (39.18)     5:38.76 (38.19)
 14 Kim, Olivia L       15 LIAC-MR              5:35.68    5:38.95 JO       3  
                  34.17     1:12.31 (38.14)     1:55.96 (43.65)     2:39.18 (43.22)
        3:32.71 (53.53)     4:26.32 (53.61)     5:03.59 (37.27)     5:38.95 (35.36)
 15 Petersson, Kirsten  16 Saw Mill Club St-MR  5:36.50    5:39.38 JO       2  
                  33.75     1:13.14 (39.39)     1:57.09 (43.95)     2:40.66 (43.57)
        3:33.47 (52.81)     4:25.38 (51.91)     5:02.84 (37.46)     5:39.38 (36.54)
 16 Donnelly, Megan H   16 Islanders Aquati-MR  5:33.16    5:39.43 JO       1  
                  33.43     1:12.17 (38.74)     1:55.44 (43.27)     2:37.07 (41.63)
        3:28.83 (51.76)     4:21.92 (53.09)     5:01.41 (39.49)     5:39.43 (38.02)
 17 Flynn, Grace C      15 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   5:34.88    5:39.92 JO     
                  36.34     1:19.22 (42.88)     2:01.90 (42.68)     2:43.66 (41.76)
        3:34.05 (50.39)     4:25.46 (51.41)     5:03.67 (38.21)     5:39.92 (36.25)
 18 Simpfenderfer, Kim  16 Red Fox Aquatic-MR   5:46.14    5:40.46 JO     
                  34.94     1:17.92 (42.98)     1:59.68 (41.76)     2:41.97 (42.29)
        3:32.94 (50.97)     4:24.61 (51.67)     5:02.05 (37.44)     5:40.46 (38.41)
 19 Burns, Emily F      17 Queens Aquatic C-MR  5:46.99    5:40.65 JO     
                  36.20     1:19.03 (42.83)     2:01.41 (42.38)     2:43.64 (42.23)
        3:34.03 (50.39)     4:26.26 (52.23)     5:04.13 (37.87)     5:40.65 (36.52)
 20 Defonte, Isabella   15 LIAC-MR              4:58.67Y   5:42.51 JO     
                  33.73     1:14.16 (40.43)     1:55.66 (41.50)     2:36.24 (40.58)
        3:31.25 (55.01)     4:25.12 (53.87)   5:42.51 (1:17.39)                    
 21 Pusateri, Jillian   16 LIAC-MR              5:37.98    5:43.63 JO     
                  34.90     1:18.02 (43.12)     2:04.23 (46.21)     2:51.57 (47.34)
        3:38.80 (47.23)     4:27.83 (49.03)     5:05.88 (38.05)     5:43.63 (37.75)
 22 Tuchman, Emily      17 Saw Mill Club St-MR  5:51.45    5:44.87 JO     
                  36.78     1:19.07 (42.29)     2:01.75 (42.68)     2:43.63 (41.88)
        3:33.34 (49.71)     4:25.04 (51.70)     5:05.02 (39.98)     5:44.87 (39.85)
 23 Saric, Juliana M    15 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   5:50.34    5:46.48 JO     
                  35.70     1:17.04 (41.34)     2:03.13 (46.09)     2:47.83 (44.70)
        3:39.57 (51.74)     4:30.89 (51.32)     5:10.54 (39.65)     5:46.48 (35.94)
 24 Renna, Julia        15 Sachem Swim Club-MR  5:44.72    5:47.21 JO     
                  35.95     1:18.40 (42.45)     2:03.26 (44.86)     2:45.53 (42.27)
        3:35.91 (50.38)     4:25.46 (49.55)     5:07.46 (42.00)     5:47.21 (39.75)
 25 Sabella, Sofia A    16 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  5:48.06    5:47.28 JO     
                  36.51     1:20.51 (44.00)     2:04.37 (43.86)     2:48.46 (44.09)
        3:40.19 (51.73)     4:32.46 (52.27)     5:10.36 (37.90)     5:47.28 (36.92)
 26 Harkins, Hannah J   16 Long Beach Aquat-MR  5:42.26    5:49.35 JO     
                  34.92     1:16.48 (41.56)     2:03.85 (47.37)     2:50.39 (46.54)
        3:40.73 (50.34)     4:31.68 (50.95)     5:11.09 (39.41)     5:49.35 (38.26)
 27 DeFranco, Carolyn   15 LIAC-MR              5:34.32    5:49.64 JO     
                  35.80     1:17.11 (41.31)     2:05.06 (47.95)     2:51.93 (46.87)
        3:40.95 (49.02)     4:30.60 (49.65)     5:10.27 (39.67)     5:49.64 (39.37)
 28 Depalma, Mikaylie   16 Team Suffolk-MR      4:58.25Y   5:51.93 JO     
                  37.06     1:22.14 (45.08)     2:04.65 (42.51)     2:48.99 (44.34)
        3:41.30 (52.31)     4:33.79 (52.49)     5:12.46 (38.67)     5:51.93 (39.47)
 29 Lee, Emma P         15 Manhattan Makos-MR   5:03.76Y   5:52.14        
                  35.44     1:18.81 (43.37)     2:04.66 (45.85)     2:48.38 (43.72)
        3:41.25 (52.87)     4:33.56 (52.31)     5:13.41 (39.85)     5:52.14 (38.73)
 30 Molestina, Ana T    17 Manhattan Makos-MR   5:51.94    5:57.86        
                  37.67     1:22.99 (45.32)     2:09.99 (47.00)     2:56.53 (46.54)
        3:44.85 (48.32)     4:34.97 (50.12)     5:16.70 (41.73)     5:57.86 (41.16)
 31 Kozma, Blanka       18 Middies Swimming-MR  5:04.95Y   6:02.89        
                  36.14     1:19.85 (43.71)     2:08.52 (48.67)     2:54.41 (45.89)
        3:47.78 (53.37)     4:42.65 (54.87)     5:23.38 (40.73)     6:02.89 (39.51)
 -- Ayala, Ashley N     16 Patriot Swim Tea-MR  5:43.06         DQ        
      One hand touch - fly
                  36.93     1:22.48 (45.55)     2:07.98 (45.50)     2:53.71 (45.73)
        3:47.92 (54.21)     4:41.67 (53.75)     5:21.15 (39.48)          DQ (38.86)
 -- Kontos, Kristina P  16 West Islip Swim-MR   4:58.01Y       DFS        
      Declared false start - Misc
 -- Antonopoulos, Fran  16 Long Island Expr-MR  5:37.99        DFS        
      Declared false start - Misc
 -- Walsh, Fiona M      15 Long Island Expr-MR  5:30.45        DFS        
      Declared false start - Misc
 
Girls 15-18 200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
     LC JO's: # 1:51.48   7/27/2014 Manhattan Makos                            
                         M Hare, A Code, S Herring, G Hillis               
Metro LC Rec:   1:49.62   3/31/2016 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics, AGUA-MR    
                         A.McGowan, N.Aarts, M.Grier, K.Lara               
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            1:55.90    1:53.96         40  
     1) Duong, Kathleen M 17            2) Competello, Madeline G 15      
     3) Hong, Katie 15                  4) Skarren, Kaley L 15            
                  28.67       57.78 (29.11)     1:25.60 (27.82)     1:53.96 (28.36)
  2 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'B'            1:58.41    1:55.27         34  
     1) Cerri-Droz, Patricia E 17       2) Tanaka, Moca 16                
     3) Kaplan, Stephanie R 18          4) Chan, Kimberly R 18            
                  28.37       57.37 (29.00)     1:26.90 (29.53)     1:55.27 (28.37)
  3 Long Island Express-MR  'A'                 1:54.28    1:55.85         32  
     1) Welcome, Shannon R 16           2) Walsh, Fiona M 15              
     3) Huang, Amanda 16                4) Fetherston, Elizabeth P 16     
                  28.88       57.83 (28.95)     1:26.70 (28.87)     1:55.85 (29.15)
  4 Phoenix Aquatic Club USA Llc-MR  'A'        2:00.54    1:56.29         30  
     1) Yoo, Kaitlyn 16                 2) Hyatt, Juli M 18               
     3) Boes, Brooke J 17               4) Gioia, Meredith S 17           
                  29.06       58.12 (29.06)     1:27.22 (29.10)     1:56.29 (29.07)
  5 Manhattan Makos-MR  'A'                     1:57.17    1:57.11         28  
     1) Lee, Emma P 15                  2) Fergus, Aerin S 17             
     3) Molestina, Ana T 17             4) Fong, Chloe C 17               
                  28.70       58.26 (29.56)     1:28.98 (30.72)     1:57.11 (28.13)
  6 Queens Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                 2:01.57    1:57.34         26  
     1) Mo, Wendy 17                    2) O'Hara, Victoria N 17          
     3) Montgomery, Bridget M 15        4) Pompay, Melody R 17            
                  29.22       59.11 (29.89)     1:29.17 (30.06)     1:57.34 (28.17)
  7 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'C'            2:00.41   x1:57.39        
     1) Chu, Sophia W 15                2) Defonte, Isabella 15           
     3) Lim, Hyzell Trish C 16          4) Kim, Olivia L 15               
                  29.53       58.40 (28.87)     1:27.92 (29.52)     1:57.39 (29.47)
  8 Patriot Swim Team-MR  'A'                   2:01.64    2:00.33         24  
     1) Bacigal, Paige M 16             2) Ayala, Ashley N 16             
     3) Holman, Josephine M 16          4) Hayes, Brenna A 15             
                  29.42       58.65 (29.23)     1:31.00 (32.35)     2:00.33 (29.33)
  9 Phoenix Aquatic Club USA Llc-MR  'B'        2:03.99    2:00.74         22  
     1) Hall, Katelyn M 16              2) Getsos, Dahlia 16              
     3) Saric, Juliana M 15             4) Flynn, Grace C 15              
                  30.34     1:00.53 (30.19)     1:30.97 (30.44)     2:00.74 (29.77)
 10 Saw Mill Club Storm Aquatics-MR  'A'        2:05.60    2:01.18         18  
     1) Petersson, Kirsten A 16         2) Tillmann, Valentina L 15       
     3) Tuchman, Emily 17               4) Zaslaw, Katie S 17             
                  30.66     1:01.92 (31.26)     1:31.83 (29.91)     2:01.18 (29.35)
 
Girls 15-18 400 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
     LC JO's: # 4:06.77   7/25/2015 Long Island Aquatic Club                   
                         K Duong, S Gallego, K CHAN, B O'Shaughnessy       
Metro LC Rec:   3:53.94   7/30/2015 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics, AGUA-MR    
                         K.Lara, N.Aarts, M.Brickman, A.McGowan            
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            4:10.29    4:05.74#        40  
     1) Duong, Kathleen M 17            2) Chan, Kimberly R 18            
     3) Hong, Katie 15                  4) Skarren, Kaley L 15            
                  29.52   1:01.32 (1:01.32)     1:30.69 (29.37)   2:02.32 (1:01.00)
        2:31.01 (28.69)   3:03.47 (1:01.15)     3:33.51 (30.04)   4:05.74 (1:02.27)
  2 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'B'            4:20.54    4:13.40         34  
     1) Cerri-Droz, Patricia E 17       2) Defonte, Isabella 15           
     3) Chu, Sophia W 15                4) Competello, Madeline G 15      
                  29.80   1:02.37 (1:02.37)     1:32.38 (30.01)   2:05.64 (1:03.27)
        2:35.80 (30.16)   3:09.90 (1:04.26)     3:39.65 (29.75)   4:13.40 (1:03.50)
  3 Phoenix Aquatic Club USA Llc-MR  'A'        4:10.66    4:16.81         32  
     1) Yoo, Kaitlyn 16                 2) Gioia, Meredith S 17           
     3) Boes, Brooke J 17               4) Hyatt, Juli M 18               
                  30.47   1:03.43 (1:03.43)     1:34.62 (31.19)   2:07.34 (1:03.91)
        2:38.02 (30.68)   3:12.21 (1:04.87)     3:42.74 (30.53)   4:16.81 (1:04.60)
  4 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'C'            4:25.74   x4:17.47        
     1) Kim, Olivia L 15                2) Tanaka, Moca 16                
     3) Lim, Hyzell Trish C 16          4) Kaplan, Stephanie R 18         
                  30.92   1:03.91 (1:03.91)     1:34.39 (30.48)   2:08.48 (1:04.57)
                          3:12.29 (1:03.81)     3:42.84 (30.55)   4:17.47 (1:05.18)
  5 Manhattan Makos-MR  'A'                     4:23.71    4:17.91         30  
     1) Lee, Emma P 15                  2) Fergus, Aerin S 17             
     3) Molestina, Ana T 17             4) Fong, Chloe C 17               
                  30.35   1:03.17 (1:03.17)     1:34.17 (31.00)   2:09.17 (1:06.00)
        2:40.92 (31.75)   3:17.66 (1:08.49)     3:46.54 (28.88)   4:17.91 (1:00.25)
  6 Queens Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                 4:26.39    4:19.63         28  
     1) Pompay, Melody R 17             2) Mo, Wendy 17                   
     3) Burns, Emily F 17               4) Montgomery, Bridget M 15       
                  29.95   1:03.64 (1:03.64)                       2:08.11 (1:04.47)
        2:40.29 (32.18)   3:15.20 (1:07.09)     3:45.76 (30.56)   4:19.63 (1:04.43)
  7 Long Island Express-MR  'A'                 4:10.27    4:20.12         26  
     1) Perez, Meadow A 16              2) Walsh, Fiona M 15              
     3) Kraff, Allyson R 16             4) Guo, Eva J 15                  
                  31.04   1:04.98 (1:04.98)     1:35.21 (30.23)   2:08.87 (1:03.89)
        2:40.99 (32.12)   3:15.25 (1:06.38)     3:46.12 (30.87)   4:20.12 (1:04.87)
  8 Patriot Swim Team-MR  'A'                   4:21.01    4:23.92         24  
     1) Bacigal, Paige M 16             2) Holman, Josephine M 16         
     3) Ayala, Ashley N 16              4) Hayes, Brenna A 15             
                  30.86   1:04.96 (1:04.96)     1:35.94 (30.98)   2:11.27 (1:06.31)
        2:41.48 (30.21)   3:15.99 (1:04.72)     3:47.83 (31.84)   4:23.92 (1:07.93)
  9 Phoenix Aquatic Club USA Llc-MR  'B'        4:23.04    4:31.86         22  
     1) Saric, Juliana M 15             2) Hall, Katelyn M 16             
     3) Tobia, Phiona 16                4) Flynn, Grace C 15              
                  32.53   1:07.83 (1:07.83)                       2:15.96 (1:08.13)
        2:47.69 (31.73)   3:23.44 (1:07.48)     3:55.57 (32.13)   4:31.86 (1:08.42)
 
Girls 15-18 200 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
     LC JO's: # 2:01.90   7/25/2014 Manhattan Makos                            
                         A Code, S Herring, M Hare, G Hillis               
Metro LC Rec:   1:58.37   7/28/2015 Long Island Aquatic Club, LIAC-MR          
                         B.Caruana, M.Aroesty, P.Kaplan, C.Treble          
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Phoenix Aquatic Club USA Llc-MR  'A'        2:11.16    2:08.67         40  
     1) Flynn, Grace C 15               2) Hyatt, Juli M 18               
     3) Yoo, Kaitlyn 16                 4) Gioia, Meredith S 17           
                  33.02     1:09.28 (36.26)     1:40.30 (31.02)     2:08.67 (28.37)
  2 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'B'            2:10.00    2:09.02         34  
     1) Chan, Kimberly R 18             2) Kaplan, Stephanie R 18         
     3) Kim, Olivia L 15                4) Cerri-Droz, Patricia E 17      
                  33.22     1:11.09 (37.87)     1:41.23 (30.14)     2:09.02 (27.79)
  3 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            2:08.04    2:09.09         32  
     1) Defonte, Isabella 15            2) Tanaka, Moca 16                
     3) Gaudet, Sarah M 15              4) Hong, Katie 15                 
                  32.86     1:10.64 (37.78)     1:41.72 (31.08)     2:09.09 (27.37)
  4 Badger Swim Club,Inc.-MR  'A'               2:11.88    2:09.30         30  
     1) Burtseva, Maria 15              2) Mungroo, Melissa 16            
     3) Neuman, Samantha E 15           4) Pope, Caileigh A 18            
                  32.93     1:08.93 (36.00)     1:40.26 (31.33)     2:09.30 (29.04)
  5 Long Island Express-MR  'A'                 2:07.41    2:10.49         28  
     1) Walsh, Fiona M 15               2) Wilkins, Hazel S 15            
     3) Perez, Meadow A 16              4) Welcome, Shannon R 16          
                  33.96     1:11.61 (37.65)     1:41.85 (30.24)     2:10.49 (28.64)
  6 Queens Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                 2:22.22    2:12.57         26  
     1) Burns, Emily F 17               2) Mo, Wendy 17                   
     3) Montgomery, Bridget M 15        4) Pompay, Melody R 17            
                  35.10     1:12.15 (37.05)     1:44.18 (32.03)     2:12.57 (28.39)
  7 Manhattan Makos-MR  'A'                     2:14.70    2:12.68         24  
     1) Lee, Emma P 15                  2) Molestina, Ana T 17            
     3) Fong, Chloe C 17                4) Fergus, Aerin S 17             
                  33.20     1:13.10 (39.90)     1:43.20 (30.10)     2:12.68 (29.48)
  8 Phoenix Aquatic Club USA Llc-MR  'B'        2:20.99    2:14.00         22  
     1) Getsos, Dahlia 16               2) Boes, Brooke J 17              
     3) Saric, Juliana M 15             4) Hall, Katelyn M 16             
                  34.12     1:11.33 (37.21)     1:43.88 (32.55)     2:14.00 (30.12)
  9 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'C'            2:12.00   x2:15.49        
     1) Skarren, Kaley L 15             2) DeFranco, Carolyn G 15         
     3) Martinez, Mia N 15              4) Competello, Madeline G 15      
                  35.95     1:15.07 (39.12)     1:46.60 (31.53)     2:15.49 (28.89)
 10 Nys Aquatics, Inc.-MR  'A'                       NT    2:19.14         18  
     1) Sabella, Sofia A 16             2) Moore, Korianne M 15           
     3) Hagemaster, Marie E 15          4) Galvin, Kathryn H 16           
                  37.46     1:17.17 (39.71)     1:50.66 (33.49)     2:19.14 (28.48)
 
Girls 15-18 400 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
     LC JO's: # 4:36.10   7/26/2015 Long Island Express                        
                         A CORCORAN, G ZIMMERMAN, G MERINGOLO, R KELLY     
Metro LC Rec:   4:17.71   7/28/2015 Long Island Aquatic Club, LIAC-MR          
                         B.Caruana, M.Aroesty, P.Kaplan,C.Treble           
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            4:38.16    4:40.28         40  
     1) Defonte, Isabella 15            2) DeFranco, Carolyn G 15         
     3) Kim, Olivia L 15                4) Skarren, Kaley L 15            
                  33.31                             1:48.28 ( )         2:32.13 ( )
        3:03.73 (31.60)   3:39.30 (1:07.17)     4:08.47 (29.17)   4:40.28 (1:00.98)
  2 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'B'            4:43.81    4:42.81         34  
     1) Hong, Katie 15                  2) Kaplan, Stephanie R 18         
     3) Gaudet, Sarah M 15              4) Duong, Kathleen M 17           
                  33.37   1:09.51 (1:09.51)     1:48.94 (39.43)   2:33.72 (1:24.21)
        3:04.63 (30.91)   3:41.41 (1:07.69)     4:10.73 (29.32)   4:42.81 (1:01.40)
  3 Long Island Express-MR  'A'                 4:49.98    4:48.03         32  
     1) Jhong, Sara 15                  2) Guo, Eva J 15                  
     3) Perez, Meadow A 16              4) Walsh, Fiona M 15              
                  36.55   1:15.39 (1:15.39)     1:54.03 (38.64)   2:37.33 (1:21.94)
                            2:58.05 (20.72)   4:14.53 (1:16.48)   4:48.03 (1:49.98)
  4 Queens Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                 4:59.97    4:50.58         30  
     1) Burns, Emily F 17               2) Mo, Wendy 17                   
     3) Pompay, Melody R 17             4) Montgomery, Bridget M 15       
                  36.82   1:15.43 (1:15.43)     1:54.86 (39.43)   2:37.96 (1:22.53)
        3:09.39 (31.43)   3:46.09 (1:08.13)     4:16.64 (30.55)   4:50.58 (1:04.49)
  5 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'C'            4:51.30   x4:50.90        
     1) Chan, Kimberly R 18             2) Tanaka, Moca 16                
     3) Martinez, Mia N 15              4) Cerri-Droz, Patricia E 17      
                  34.76   1:12.34 (1:12.34)     1:51.27 (38.93)   2:36.45 (1:24.11)
        3:09.66 (33.21)   3:48.67 (1:12.22)     4:17.85 (29.18)   4:50.90 (1:02.23)
  6 Phoenix Aquatic Club USA Llc-MR  'A'        4:41.94    4:52.30         28  
     1) Flynn, Grace C 15               2) Hyatt, Juli M 18               
     3) Yoo, Kaitlyn 16                 4) Gioia, Meredith S 17           
                  35.08   1:12.58 (1:12.58)     1:50.61 (38.03)   2:35.26 (1:22.68)
                            2:56.70 (21.44)   4:18.64 (1:21.94)   4:52.30 (1:55.60)
  7 Manhattan Makos-MR  'A'                     4:47.47    4:53.09         26  
     1) Lee, Emma P 15                  2) Molestina, Ana T 17            
     3) Fong, Chloe C 17                4) Fergus, Aerin S 17             
                  35.84   1:13.28 (1:13.28)     1:53.29 (40.01)   2:39.30 (1:26.02)
        3:10.66 (31.36)   3:46.75 (1:07.45)     4:17.83 (31.08)   4:53.09 (1:06.34)
  8 Phoenix Aquatic Club USA Llc-MR  'B'        5:07.53    5:06.31         24  
     1) Getsos, Dahlia 16               2) Boes, Brooke J 17              
     3) Saric, Juliana M 15             4) Hall, Katelyn M 16             
                  36.34   1:15.12 (1:15.12)     1:54.35 (39.23)   2:42.37 (1:27.25)
        3:17.56 (35.19)   3:58.90 (1:16.53)     4:30.40 (31.50)   5:06.31 (1:07.41)
  9 Patriot Swim Team-MR  'A'                   4:54.85    5:08.36         22  
     1) Holman, Josephine M 16          2) Hayes, Brenna A 15             
     3) Ayala, Ashley N 16              4) Bacigal, Paige M 16            
                  38.98   1:20.75 (1:20.75)     2:00.38 (39.63)   2:45.21 (1:24.46)
        3:19.42 (34.21)   4:02.56 (1:17.35)     4:33.80 (31.24)   5:08.36 (1:05.80)
 10 Saw Mill Club Storm Aquatics-MR  'A'        4:50.95    5:08.51         18  
     1) Tuchman, Emily 17               2) Zaslaw, Katie S 17             
     3) Petersson, Kirsten A 16         4) Tillmann, Valentina L 15       
                  36.18   1:14.68 (1:14.68)     1:57.39 (42.71)   2:45.39 (1:30.71)
        3:18.54 (33.15)   3:58.82 (1:13.43)     4:30.76 (31.94)   5:08.51 (1:09.69)
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
     LC JO's: # 29.95   7/27/2014 Justice A Carrenard, AGUA Swim Team          
                33.39  ZONE Zones
                35.99  JO Junior Olympics
 Meet Qualifying:  35.99
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Skaistis, Levi B     9 Asphalt Green Un-MR    32.46      31.60 ZONE    20  
  2 Cakir, Noah         10 Team Suffolk-MR        31.44      31.68 ZONE    17  
  3 Barrett, Noah D     10 Westchester Aqua-MR    32.28      31.77 ZONE    16  
  4 Levine, Aidan       10 Trident Aquatic-MR     32.09      32.29 ZONE    15  
  5 Beaman, Shawn F     10 92nd Street Flyi-MR    32.05      32.35 ZONE    14  
  6 Nus, Ethan D        10 LIAC-MR                32.26      32.37 ZONE    13  
  7 Salas, Stefanos H   10 Nile Crocodile A-MR    32.58      32.58 ZONE    12  
  8 Smith, Harrison     10 Manhattan Makos-MR     33.51      32.77 ZONE    11  
  9 Kushnirsky, David   10 LIAC-MR                33.26      32.92 ZONE     9  
 10 Washington, Morgon  10 Cas Stingrays-MR       32.36      32.99 ZONE     7  
 11 Kamal, Adam          9 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR    33.23      33.19 ZONE     6  
 12 Delgado, Vince L    10 Condors Swim Clu-MR    33.28      33.32 ZONE     5  
 13 Bice, Cian G        10 Queens Aquatic C-MR    32.76      33.43 JO       4  
 14 Pepper, Hudson M    10 Harbor Seals/Bay-MR    33.66      33.45 JO       3  
 15 Mendoza, Aaron O    10 Huntington YMCA-MR     32.39      33.59 JO       2  
 16 Agashiwala, Satya   10 Manhattan Makos-MR     33.78      33.65 JO       1  
 17 Mialkovskyi, Denys  10 Roosevelt Island-MR    34.21      33.67 JO     
 18 Terri, Kyle D       10 Condors Swim Clu-MR    32.85      33.87 JO     
 19 McCarthy, Aidan N   10 LIAC-MR                33.42      34.09 JO     
 20 Francis, Isaih      10 Condors Swim Clu-MR    32.96      34.12 JO     
 21 Peitler, Matthew    10 LIAC-MR                34.52      34.14 JO     
 22 Kucera, Mikulas E   10 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    31.57Y     34.24 JO     
 23 Javaheri, Kouros S  10 Asphalt Green Un-MR    35.89      34.28 JO     
 24 Gallegos, Jared L   10 Team Suffolk-MR        35.31      34.34 JO     
 25 Loke, Kevin         10 Unattached-MR          35.61      34.35 JO     
 26 Wagner, Jared S     10 Asphalt Green Un-MR    34.50      34.43 JO     
 27 Zhao, Matthew J     10 LIAC-MR                34.24      34.50 JO     
 27 Gomez, Sebastian    10 LIAC-MR                33.99      34.50 JO     
 29 Olsen, Finn         10 Roosevelt Island-MR    35.28      34.53 JO     
 30 Green, Sean T       10 LIAC-MR                34.11      34.55 JO     
 31 Baranov, Edward     10 Matchpoint Nyc-MR      34.21      34.80 JO     
 32 Miao, Owen          10 Laguardia Aquati-MR    34.00      34.84 JO     
 33 Krivenko, Andrew    10 Freedom Aquatics-MR    35.66      34.90 JO     
 34 Kim, Jacob          10 Asphalt Green Un-MR    35.66      34.94 JO     
 35 Veit, Colin         10 Three Village Sw-MR    34.57      34.99 JO     
 36 Pacheco, Matthew    10 Unattached-MR          35.42      35.21 JO     
 37 Batelli, Dean T     10 Condors Swim Clu-MR    35.20      35.35 JO     
 38 Daniels, Owen D      9 Northern Dutches-MR    35.17      35.43 JO     
 39 Creter, Evan F      10 Huntington YMCA-MR     34.78      35.44 JO     
 40 Piedrahita, Julian  10 Long Island Expr-MR    35.36      35.48 JO     
 41 Belfer, Allen A     10 Matchpoint Nyc-MR      35.14      35.86 JO     
 42 Tang, Richard       10 Long Island Expr-MR    35.50      35.95 JO     
 43 Cornish, Jack A     10 Westchester Aqua-MR    35.54      36.00        
 44 Leng, Toby J        10 LIAC-MR                35.70      36.14        
 45 Carley, Thomas      10 Club Fit Jeffers-MR    35.16      36.15        
 46 Lee, Kieran T        9 Westchester Aqua-MR    35.37      36.32        
 47 Filimonov, Mykhayl  10 Matchpoint Nyc-MR      34.47      36.36        
 48 Topping, Henry J    10 92nd Street Flyi-MR    35.82      36.37        
 49 Chan, Beau          10 Manhattan Makos-MR     35.52      36.67        
 50 Siegel, Will H      10 LIAC-MR                35.47      36.87        
 51 Savas, Brayden T     9 Sachem Swim Club-MR    35.96      37.01        
 52 Darcy, James F       9 LIAC-MR                35.80      37.42        
 53 Heath, Keegan A     10 Delaware Valley-MR     35.66      37.53        
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
     LC JO's: # 1:05.70   7/25/2014 Justice A Carrenard, AGUA Swim Team        
                1:12.49  ZONE Zones
                1:19.49  JO Junior Olympics
 Meet Qualifying:  1:19.49
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cakir, Noah         10 Team Suffolk-MR      1:08.05    1:08.63 ZONE    20  
                  33.02     1:08.63 (35.61)                                        
  2 Nus, Ethan D        10 LIAC-MR              1:11.02    1:09.89 ZONE    17  
                  34.15     1:09.89 (35.74)                                        
  3 Skaistis, Levi B     9 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:11.89    1:10.16 ZONE    16  
                  34.71     1:10.16 (35.45)                                        
  4 Salas, Stefanos H   10 Nile Crocodile A-MR  1:10.87    1:10.25 ZONE    15  
                  33.57     1:10.25 (36.68)                                        
  5 Bice, Cian G        10 Queens Aquatic C-MR  1:10.93    1:10.32 ZONE    14  
                  34.18     1:10.32 (36.14)                                        
  6 Mendoza, Aaron O    10 Huntington YMCA-MR   1:10.90    1:10.79 ZONE    13  
                  34.04     1:10.79 (36.75)                                        
  7 McHugh, Connor J    10 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  1:12.73    1:11.07 ZONE    12  
                  34.28     1:11.07 (36.79)                                        
  8 Delgado, Vince L    10 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:12.25    1:11.68 ZONE    11  
                  34.55     1:11.68 (37.13)                                        
  9 Levine, Aidan       10 Trident Aquatic-MR   1:13.03    1:11.78 ZONE     9  
                  34.06     1:11.78 (37.72)                                        
 10 Kushnirsky, David   10 LIAC-MR              1:12.89    1:11.81 ZONE     7  
                  34.56     1:11.81 (37.25)                                        
 11 Brady, Timothy M    10 UNTVS-MR             1:12.68    1:12.56 JO       5.5
                  35.14     1:12.56 (37.42)                                        
 11 Mialkovskyi, Denys  10 Roosevelt Island-MR  1:15.15    1:12.56 JO       5.5
                  35.39     1:12.56 (37.17)                                        
 13 Hamm, William B     10 West Islip Swim-MR   1:15.71    1:13.53 JO       4  
                  36.36     1:13.53 (37.17)                                        
 14 Sommerstad, Ryan T   9 Three Village Sw-MR  1:15.16    1:13.80 JO       3  
                  35.97     1:13.80 (37.83)                                        
 15 Barrett, Noah D     10 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:13.80    1:13.83 JO       2  
                  35.29     1:13.83 (38.54)                                        
 16 Kamal, Adam          9 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  1:14.32    1:13.88 JO       0.5
                  36.04     1:13.88 (37.84)                                        
 16 Francis, Isaih      10 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:12.16    1:13.88 JO       0.5
                  35.20     1:13.88 (38.68)                                        
 18 Green, Sean T       10 LIAC-MR              1:14.85    1:13.90 JO     
                  36.53     1:13.90 (37.37)                                        
 19 Agashiwala, Satya   10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:13.79    1:14.00 JO     
                  36.76     1:14.00 (37.24)                                        
 20 Terri, Kyle D       10 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:16.93    1:14.32 JO     
                  35.69     1:14.32 (38.63)                                        
 20 Olsen, Finn         10 Roosevelt Island-MR  1:14.23    1:14.32 JO     
 22 Zhao, Matthew J     10 LIAC-MR              1:13.46    1:14.51 JO     
                  35.36     1:14.51 (39.15)                                        
 23 Miao, Owen          10 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:15.29    1:14.60 JO     
                  36.83     1:14.60 (37.77)                                        
 24 Javaheri, Kouros S  10 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:14.87    1:14.64 JO     
                  36.16     1:14.64 (38.48)                                        
 25 Aquilino, Lorenzo    9 Bethpage Pal Bar-MR  1:16.26    1:14.73 JO     
                  35.91     1:14.73 (38.82)                                        
 26 Kucera, Mikulas E   10 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:15.80    1:14.74 JO     
                  35.61     1:14.74 (39.13)                                        
 27 Baranov, Edward     10 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    1:15.97    1:14.82 JO     
                  35.31     1:14.82 (39.51)                                        
 28 Veit, Colin         10 Three Village Sw-MR  1:14.49    1:14.84 JO     
                  36.44     1:14.84 (38.40)                                        
 29 Smith, Harrison     10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:15.33    1:15.44 JO     
                  36.40     1:15.44 (39.04)                                        
 30 Arnold, Zachary R   10 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:18.50    1:17.00 JO     
                  36.97     1:17.00 (40.03)                                        
 31 Gallegos, Jared L   10 Team Suffolk-MR      1:17.10    1:17.18 JO     
                  37.40     1:17.18 (39.78)                                        
 32 Batelli, Dean T     10 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:18.01    1:17.21 JO     
                  36.72     1:17.21 (40.49)                                        
 33 Gomez, Sebastian    10 LIAC-MR              1:17.48    1:17.25 JO     
                  36.80     1:17.25 (40.45)                                        
 34 Carley, Thomas      10 Club Fit Jeffers-MR  1:19.46    1:17.26 JO     
                  37.16     1:17.26 (40.10)                                        
 35 Lee, Kieran T        9 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:15.62    1:17.50 JO     
                  36.88     1:17.50 (40.62)                                        
 36 Beaman, Shawn F     10 92nd Street Flyi-MR  1:13.04    1:17.56 JO     
                  37.90     1:17.56 (39.66)                                        
 37 Peitler, Matthew    10 LIAC-MR              1:17.11    1:17.79 JO     
                  35.91     1:17.79 (41.88)                                        
 38 Milgram, Mark A     10 Freedom Aquatics-MR  1:18.10    1:18.39 JO     
                  36.79     1:18.39 (41.60)                                        
 39 Siegel, Will H      10 LIAC-MR              1:16.23    1:18.54 JO     
                  37.24     1:18.54 (41.30)                                        
 40 Darcy, James F       9 LIAC-MR              1:19.44    1:18.65 JO     
                  38.05     1:18.65 (40.60)                                        
 41 Leng, Toby J        10 LIAC-MR              1:18.43    1:19.03 JO     
                  37.91     1:19.03 (41.12)                                        
 42 Krivenko, Andrew    10 Freedom Aquatics-MR  1:18.39    1:19.31 JO     
                  39.11     1:19.31 (40.20)                                        
 43 Tang, Richard       10 Long Island Expr-MR  1:17.61    1:19.79        
                  38.86     1:19.79 (40.93)                                        
 44 Belfer, Allen A     10 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    1:17.60    1:19.99        
                  37.31     1:19.99 (42.68)                                        
 45 Brown, Lucas K       9 Team Suffolk-MR      1:19.30    1:20.13        
                  37.79     1:20.13 (42.34)                                        
 46 Wagner, Jared S     10 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:18.48    1:20.19        
                  39.32     1:20.19 (40.87)                                        
 47 Kim, Jacob          10 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:19.44    1:20.20        
                  37.73     1:20.20 (42.47)                                        
 48 O'Sullivan, Charle  10 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:07.89Y   1:21.55        
                  38.13     1:21.55 (43.42)                                        
 49 Peng, Thomas F      10 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:19.20    1:21.76        
                  39.74     1:21.76 (42.02)                                        
 50 Filimonov, Mykhayl  10 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    1:18.04    1:22.78        
                  38.98     1:22.78 (43.80)                                        
 
Boys 10 & Under 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
     LC JO's: # 2:20.36   7/26/2014 Justice A Carrenard, AGUA Swim Team        
                2:34.09  ZONE Zones
                2:49.99  JO Junior Olympics
 Meet Qualifying:  2:49.99
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cakir, Noah         10 Team Suffolk-MR      2:30.24    2:29.46 ZONE    20  
                  35.11     1:13.78 (38.67)     1:52.77 (38.99)     2:29.46 (36.69)
  2 Delgado, Vince L    10 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:32.24    2:30.65 ZONE    17  
                  35.01     1:13.69 (38.68)     1:53.20 (39.51)     2:30.65 (37.45)
  3 McCarthy, Aidan N   10 LIAC-MR              2:36.80    2:31.32 ZONE    16  
                  34.60     1:12.77 (38.17)     1:52.59 (39.82)     2:31.32 (38.73)
  4 Mendoza, Aaron O    10 Huntington YMCA-MR   2:32.82    2:31.67 ZONE    15  
                  35.96     1:15.22 (39.26)     1:54.77 (39.55)     2:31.67 (36.90)
  5 Bice, Cian G        10 Queens Aquatic C-MR  2:30.35    2:31.95 ZONE    14  
                  35.08     1:14.18 (39.10)     1:54.47 (40.29)     2:31.95 (37.48)
  6 Nus, Ethan D        10 LIAC-MR              2:33.71    2:33.31 ZONE    13  
                  35.77     1:14.25 (38.48)     1:55.36 (41.11)     2:33.31 (37.95)
  7 Salas, Stefanos H   10 Nile Crocodile A-MR  2:33.39    2:35.66 JO      12  
                  35.06     1:14.85 (39.79)     1:56.61 (41.76)     2:35.66 (39.05)
  8 Kushnirsky, David   10 LIAC-MR              2:38.82    2:35.84 JO      11  
                  35.53     1:15.42 (39.89)     1:56.36 (40.94)     2:35.84 (39.48)
  9 Olsen, Finn         10 Roosevelt Island-MR  2:40.73    2:37.87 JO       9  
                  36.23     1:16.74 (40.51)     1:58.03 (41.29)     2:37.87 (39.84)
 10 Kucera, Mikulas E   10 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:44.33    2:38.37 JO       7  
                  35.46     1:16.30 (40.84)     1:58.80 (42.50)     2:38.37 (39.57)
 11 Miao, Owen          10 Laguardia Aquati-MR  2:42.12    2:39.12 JO       6  
                  37.37     1:19.14 (41.77)     2:00.76 (41.62)     2:39.12 (38.36)
 12 Sommerstad, Ryan T   9 Three Village Sw-MR  2:44.03    2:39.27 JO       5  
                  37.70     1:19.39 (41.69)     2:00.86 (41.47)     2:39.27 (38.41)
 13 Zhao, Matthew J     10 LIAC-MR              2:38.81    2:39.51 JO       4  
                  36.01     1:15.88 (39.87)     1:58.54 (42.66)     2:39.51 (40.97)
 14 Mialkovskyi, Denys  10 Roosevelt Island-MR  2:46.93    2:39.66 JO       3  
                  36.03     1:17.06 (41.03)     1:59.40 (42.34)     2:39.66 (40.26)
 15 Green, Sean T       10 LIAC-MR              2:34.76    2:40.30 JO       2  
                  37.12     1:18.07 (40.95)     2:00.27 (42.20)     2:40.30 (40.03)
 16 Barrett, Noah D     10 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:47.73    2:40.77 JO       1  
                  36.75     1:18.03 (41.28)     2:00.70 (42.67)     2:40.77 (40.07)
 17 Agashiwala, Satya   10 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:43.46    2:42.23 JO     
                  37.80     1:20.91 (43.11)     2:03.80 (42.89)     2:42.23 (38.43)
 18 Aquilino, Lorenzo    9 Bethpage Pal Bar-MR  2:45.12    2:42.52 JO     
                                1:19.24 ( )     2:02.74 (43.50)     2:42.52 (39.78)
 19 Darcy, James F       9 LIAC-MR              2:46.11    2:42.84 JO     
                  38.26     1:19.85 (41.59)     2:01.85 (42.00)     2:42.84 (40.99)
 20 Kamal, Adam          9 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  2:44.39    2:42.86 JO     
                  37.22     1:20.04 (42.82)     2:02.84 (42.80)     2:42.86 (40.02)
 21 Terri, Kyle D       10 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:44.30    2:43.33 JO     
                  36.99     1:19.19 (42.20)     2:03.04 (43.85)     2:43.33 (40.29)
 22 Cornish, Jack A     10 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:43.71    2:43.38 JO     
                  37.70     1:20.04 (42.34)     2:02.82 (42.78)     2:43.38 (40.56)
 23 Siegel, Will H      10 LIAC-MR              2:37.05    2:43.66 JO     
                  38.11     1:19.53 (41.42)     2:02.05 (42.52)     2:43.66 (41.61)
 24 Arnold, Zachary R   10 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:28.82Y   2:46.31 JO     
                  37.93     1:19.61 (41.68)     2:04.18 (44.57)     2:46.31 (42.13)
 25 Javaheri, Kouros S  10 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:49.37    2:46.34 JO     
                  37.88     1:21.11 (43.23)     2:04.83 (43.72)     2:46.34 (41.51)
 26 Veit, Colin         10 Three Village Sw-MR  2:42.79    2:46.35 JO     
                  38.92     1:22.88 (43.96)     2:05.03 (42.15)     2:46.35 (41.32)
 27 Peitler, Matthew    10 LIAC-MR              2:47.99    2:46.99 JO     
                  37.12     1:19.86 (42.74)     2:04.14 (44.28)     2:46.99 (42.85)
 28 Gallegos, Jared L   10 Team Suffolk-MR      2:31.17Y   2:47.88 JO     
                  39.07     1:23.38 (44.31)     2:08.19 (44.81)     2:47.88 (39.69)
 29 Belfer, Allen A     10 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    2:47.21    2:49.64 JO     
                  38.47     1:22.61 (44.14)     2:07.33 (44.72)     2:49.64 (42.31)
 30 Lee, Kieran T        9 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:46.70    2:50.00        
                  38.50     1:24.01 (45.51)     2:08.56 (44.55)     2:50.00 (41.44)
 31 Beaman, Shawn F     10 92nd Street Flyi-MR  2:47.02    2:50.21        
                  39.45     1:25.69 (46.24)     2:09.99 (44.30)     2:50.21 (40.22)
 32 Pacheco, Matthew    10 Unattached-MR        2:31.53Y   2:53.11        
                  38.65     1:23.66 (45.01)     2:09.22 (45.56)     2:53.11 (43.89)
 -- Levine, Aidan       10 Trident Aquatic-MR   2:40.65        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Boys 10 & Under 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
     LC JO's: # 4:57.85   7/25/2014 Peter H Whittington, Badger                
                5:31.49  ZONE Zones
                5:57.99  JO Junior Olympics
 Meet Qualifying:  5:57.99
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bice, Cian G        10 Queens Aquatic C-MR  5:19.70    5:10.69 ZONE    20  
                  34.45     1:13.64 (39.19)     1:53.03 (39.39)     2:33.65 (40.62)
        3:13.57 (39.92)     3:54.03 (40.46)     4:33.78 (39.75)     5:10.69 (36.91)
  2 McCarthy, Aidan N   10 LIAC-MR              5:25.38    5:11.14 ZONE    17  
                  35.29     1:13.82 (38.53)     1:53.24 (39.42)     2:33.64 (40.40)
        3:13.93 (40.29)     3:54.23 (40.30)     4:33.28 (39.05)     5:11.14 (37.86)
  3 Mendoza, Aaron O    10 Huntington YMCA-MR   5:19.72    5:14.38 ZONE    16  
                  35.78     1:14.68 (38.90)     1:55.12 (40.44)     2:35.79 (40.67)
        3:16.84 (41.05)     3:56.77 (39.93)     4:36.78 (40.01)     5:14.38 (37.60)
  4 Salas, Stefanos H   10 Nile Crocodile A-MR  5:24.51    5:18.38 ZONE    15  
                  35.09     1:15.23 (40.14)     1:55.88 (40.65)     2:37.31 (41.43)
        3:18.56 (41.25)     4:00.21 (41.65)     4:40.10 (39.89)     5:18.38 (38.28)
  5 Delgado, Vince L    10 Condors Swim Clu-MR  5:20.17    5:20.15 ZONE    14  
                  35.10     1:14.38 (39.28)     1:54.71 (40.33)     2:36.37 (41.66)
        3:17.87 (41.50)     3:59.10 (41.23)     4:40.48 (41.38)     5:20.15 (39.67)
  6 Nus, Ethan D        10 LIAC-MR              5:52.39    5:22.39 ZONE    13  
                  37.39     1:17.64 (40.25)     1:58.63 (40.99)     2:40.61 (41.98)
        3:21.33 (40.72)     4:03.31 (41.98)     4:44.80 (41.49)     5:22.39 (37.59)
  7 Kucera, Mikulas E   10 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  5:33.98    5:28.28 ZONE    12  
                  36.36     1:17.42 (41.06)     1:59.05 (41.63)     2:40.74 (41.69)
        3:23.12 (42.38)     4:05.50 (42.38)     4:48.13 (42.63)     5:28.28 (40.15)
  8 Brady, Timothy M    10 UNTVS-MR             6:13.19Y   5:28.49 ZONE    11  
                  36.62     1:18.17 (41.55)     2:00.59 (42.42)     2:43.04 (42.45)
        3:25.24 (42.20)     4:06.84 (41.60)     4:48.57 (41.73)     5:28.49 (39.92)
  9 Zhao, Matthew J     10 LIAC-MR              5:30.50    5:29.51 ZONE     9  
                  36.09     1:17.60 (41.51)     1:59.23 (41.63)     2:42.27 (43.04)
        3:23.70 (41.43)     4:06.59 (42.89)     4:49.48 (42.89)     5:29.51 (40.03)
 10 McHugh, Connor J    10 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  5:32.18    5:31.46 ZONE     7  
                  36.81     1:18.54 (41.73)     2:00.57 (42.03)     2:43.65 (43.08)
        3:26.18 (42.53)     4:09.62 (43.44)     4:52.41 (42.79)     5:31.46 (39.05)
 11 Sommerstad, Ryan T   9 Three Village Sw-MR  5:37.91    5:31.88 JO       6  
                  38.94     1:21.51 (42.57)     2:03.77 (42.26)     2:47.31 (43.54)
        3:29.36 (42.05)     4:12.27 (42.91)     4:54.04 (41.77)     5:31.88 (37.84)
 12 Cornish, Jack A     10 Westchester Aqua-MR  5:35.75    5:32.70 JO       5  
                  37.51     1:19.77 (42.26)     2:02.87 (43.10)     2:46.93 (44.06)
        3:29.22 (42.29)     4:11.32 (42.10)     4:53.56 (42.24)     5:32.70 (39.14)
 13 Green, Sean T       10 LIAC-MR              5:27.06    5:34.88 JO       4  
                  38.19     1:19.58 (41.39)     2:03.29 (43.71)     2:45.71 (42.42)
        3:28.66 (42.95)     4:11.73 (43.07)     4:54.78 (43.05)     5:34.88 (40.10)
 14 Darcy, James F       9 LIAC-MR              5:50.19    5:45.07 JO       3  
                  38.72     1:21.99 (43.27)     2:04.55 (42.56)     2:48.68 (44.13)
        3:33.54 (44.86)     4:17.72 (44.18)     5:01.86 (44.14)     5:45.07 (43.21)
 15 Veit, Colin         10 Three Village Sw-MR  5:47.52    5:47.44 JO       2  
                  38.94     1:23.58 (44.64)     2:08.21 (44.63)     2:53.02 (44.81)
        3:36.58 (43.56)     4:21.59 (45.01)     5:05.78 (44.19)     5:47.44 (41.66)
 16 Siegel, Will H      10 LIAC-MR              5:29.76    5:47.91 JO       1  
                  38.22     1:20.46 (42.24)     2:04.44 (43.98)     2:49.00 (44.56)
        3:35.97 (46.97)     4:21.12 (45.15)     5:05.32 (44.20)     5:47.91 (42.59)
 17 Barrett, Noah D     10 Westchester Aqua-MR  5:46.67    5:48.72 JO     
                  38.92     1:22.16 (43.24)     2:05.94 (43.78)     2:51.43 (45.49)
        3:36.44 (45.01)     4:22.00 (45.56)     5:07.08 (45.08)     5:48.72 (41.64)
 18 Lee, Kieran T        9 Westchester Aqua-MR  5:49.29    5:56.39 JO     
                  39.74     1:24.62 (44.88)     2:09.41 (44.79)     2:54.57 (45.16)
        3:40.12 (45.55)     4:25.99 (45.87)     5:11.97 (45.98)     5:56.39 (44.42)
 -- Levine, Aidan       10 Trident Aquatic-MR   5:43.46        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Francis, Isaih      10 Condors Swim Clu-MR  5:36.99        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
     LC JO's: # 34.42   7/27/2012 Thomas Lin, NCAC                             
                39.79  ZONE Zones
                42.59  JO Junior Olympics
 Meet Qualifying:  42.59
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Levine, Aidan       10 Trident Aquatic-MR     35.40      35.25 ZONE    20  
  2 Cakir, Noah         10 Team Suffolk-MR        37.72      36.68 ZONE    17  
  3 Kamal, Adam          9 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR    38.65      37.81 ZONE    16  
  4 Bice, Cian G        10 Queens Aquatic C-MR    38.49      37.82 ZONE    15  
  5 Mialkovskyi, Denys  10 Roosevelt Island-MR    40.07      37.97 ZONE    14  
  6 McCarthy, Aidan N   10 LIAC-MR                38.45      38.02 ZONE    13  
  7 Skaistis, Levi B     9 Asphalt Green Un-MR    38.42      38.05 ZONE    12  
  8 Kushnirsky, David   10 LIAC-MR                38.94      38.29 ZONE    11  
  9 Cornish, Jack A     10 Westchester Aqua-MR    38.07      38.51 ZONE     8  
  9 Delgado, Vince L    10 Condors Swim Clu-MR    37.80      38.51 ZONE     8  
 11 Ladyzhensky, Micha  10 Badger Swim Club-MR    40.55      39.00 ZONE     6  
 12 Green, Sean T       10 LIAC-MR                40.14      39.17 ZONE     5  
 13 Veit, Colin         10 Three Village Sw-MR    39.14      39.94 JO       4  
 14 Jones, Jake F        9 UNAGU-MR               42.36      39.95 JO       3  
 15 Gomez, Sebastian    10 LIAC-MR                41.13      39.99 JO       2  
 16 Gallub, Tyler        9 Hauppauge Athlet-MR    41.87      40.22 JO       1  
 17 Baranov, Edward     10 Matchpoint Nyc-MR      40.25      40.28 JO     
 18 Agashiwala, Satya   10 Manhattan Makos-MR     39.75      40.33 JO     
 19 O'Sullivan, Charle  10 Badger Swim Club-MR    39.67      40.52 JO     
 19 Peitler, Matthew    10 LIAC-MR                37.63      40.52 JO     
 21 Tang, Richard       10 Long Island Expr-MR    40.70      40.69 JO     
 21 Olsen, Finn         10 Roosevelt Island-MR    41.79      40.69 JO     
 23 Leng, Toby J        10 LIAC-MR                40.64      40.72 JO     
 24 Carley, Thomas      10 Club Fit Jeffers-MR    39.78      40.85 JO     
 25 Javaheri, Kouros S  10 Asphalt Green Un-MR    40.67      41.05 JO     
 26 Beaman, Shawn F     10 92nd Street Flyi-MR    40.43      41.19 JO     
 27 D'Amelio, Cosmo A    9 Trident Aquatic-MR     41.48      41.50 JO     
 28 Castano, Nicholas    9 LIAC-MR                42.17      41.53 JO     
 29 Smith, Harrison     10 Manhattan Makos-MR     42.10      41.75 JO     
 30 Savas, Brayden T     9 Sachem Swim Club-MR    42.56      41.78 JO     
 31 Belfer, Allen A     10 Matchpoint Nyc-MR      41.92      41.84 JO     
 32 Fitzgerald, Joseph  10 LIAC-MR                42.38      41.93 JO     
 33 Peng, Thomas F      10 Westchester Aqua-MR    40.09      42.06 JO     
 34 Farrell, Callum A    8 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    41.50      42.18 JO     
 35 Aquilino, Lorenzo    9 Bethpage Pal Bar-MR    36.50Y     42.25 JO     
 36 Terri, Kyle D       10 Condors Swim Clu-MR    40.98      42.28 JO     
 37 McHugh, Connor J    10 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR    39.76      42.55 JO     
 38 Hamm, William B     10 West Islip Swim-MR     36.32Y     42.59 JO     
 39 Ratling, Kunga Y     9 Laguardia Aquati-MR    42.50      42.72        
 40 Henschel, Jake F    10 Asphalt Green Un-MR    42.07      42.76        
 41 Siegel, Will H      10 LIAC-MR                36.68Y     43.16        
 42 Gallegos, Jared L   10 Team Suffolk-MR        37.02Y     43.49        
 43 Brown, Lucas K       9 Team Suffolk-MR        42.26      43.51        
 44 Batelli, Dean T     10 Condors Swim Clu-MR    36.80Y     44.25        
 45 Filimonov, Mykhayl  10 Matchpoint Nyc-MR      36.92Y     44.36        
 -- Francis, Isaih      10 Condors Swim Clu-MR    38.50        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
     LC JO's: # 1:14.53   7/28/2012 Thomas Lin, NCAC                           
                1:24.49  ZONE Zones
                1:31.29  JO Junior Olympics
 Meet Qualifying:  1:31.29
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Levine, Aidan       10 Trident Aquatic-MR   1:17.86    1:19.35 ZONE    20  
                  38.94     1:19.35 (40.41)                                        
  2 Delgado, Vince L    10 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:22.36    1:20.44 ZONE    17  
                  38.88     1:20.44 (41.56)                                        
  3 Mialkovskyi, Denys  10 Roosevelt Island-MR  1:26.07    1:20.71 ZONE    16  
                  39.73     1:20.71 (40.98)                                        
  4 Pepper, Hudson M    10 Harbor Seals/Bay-MR  1:20.90    1:21.38 ZONE    15  
                  40.12     1:21.38 (41.26)                                        
  5 Skaistis, Levi B     9 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:22.42    1:21.75 ZONE    14  
                  40.71     1:21.75 (41.04)                                        
  6 Kushnirsky, David   10 LIAC-MR              1:21.69    1:21.79 ZONE    13  
                  40.42     1:21.79 (41.37)                                        
  7 Bice, Cian G        10 Queens Aquatic C-MR  1:22.47    1:22.68 ZONE    12  
                  40.11     1:22.68 (42.57)                                        
  8 Kamal, Adam          9 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  1:23.50    1:22.76 ZONE    11  
                  41.32     1:22.76 (41.44)                                        
  9 McCarthy, Aidan N   10 LIAC-MR              1:22.74    1:23.63 ZONE     9  
                  41.00     1:23.63 (42.63)                                        
 10 Ladyzhensky, Micha  10 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:25.37    1:23.99 ZONE     7  
                  40.83     1:23.99 (43.16)                                        
 11 Green, Sean T       10 LIAC-MR              1:21.98    1:24.41 ZONE     6  
                  41.64     1:24.41 (42.77)                                        
 12 Baranov, Edward     10 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    1:24.76    1:24.63 JO       5  
                  41.29     1:24.63 (43.34)                                        
 13 Javaheri, Kouros S  10 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:25.32    1:24.64 JO       4  
                  41.97     1:24.64 (42.67)                                        
 14 Cornish, Jack A     10 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:22.40    1:24.75 JO       3  
                  41.02     1:24.75 (43.73)                                        
 15 Olsen, Finn         10 Roosevelt Island-MR  1:26.01    1:25.05 JO       2  
                  42.46     1:25.05 (42.59)                                        
 16 Veit, Colin         10 Three Village Sw-MR  1:23.45    1:25.23 JO       1  
                  41.56     1:25.23 (43.67)                                        
 17 Salas, Stefanos H   10 Nile Crocodile A-MR  1:24.68    1:25.37 JO     
                  40.93     1:25.37 (44.44)                                        
 18 Zhao, Matthew J     10 LIAC-MR              1:26.03    1:25.63 JO     
                  41.45     1:25.63 (44.18)                                        
 19 Hamm, William B     10 West Islip Swim-MR   1:28.65    1:26.62 JO     
                  42.69     1:26.62 (43.93)                                        
 20 Jones, Jake F        9 UNAGU-MR             1:30.48    1:26.73 JO     
                  42.67     1:26.73 (44.06)                                        
 21 O'Sullivan, Charle  10 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:12.48Y   1:27.17 JO     
 22 Tang, Richard       10 Long Island Expr-MR  1:29.08    1:27.92 JO     
                  43.03     1:27.92 (44.89)                                        
 23 Farrell, Callum A    8 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:28.82    1:28.32 JO     
                  44.13     1:28.32 (44.19)                                        
 24 Terri, Kyle D       10 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:29.05    1:28.41 JO     
                  43.69     1:28.41 (44.72)                                        
 25 Ma, Henry Y          9 LIAC-MR              1:30.47    1:29.08 JO     
                  43.48     1:29.08 (45.60)                                        
 26 Francis, Isaih      10 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:26.16    1:29.10 JO     
                  42.64     1:29.10 (46.46)                                        
 27 Miao, Owen          10 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:27.13    1:29.36 JO     
                  43.38     1:29.36 (45.98)                                        
 28 Mohamed, Omar        8 Freedom Aquatics-MR  1:19.92Y   1:29.46 JO     
                  43.37     1:29.46 (46.09)                                        
 29 Castano, Nicholas    9 LIAC-MR              1:30.54    1:29.50 JO     
                  43.29     1:29.50 (46.21)                                        
 30 D'Amelio, Cosmo A    9 Trident Aquatic-MR   1:30.90    1:29.82 JO     
                  43.72     1:29.82 (46.10)                                        
 31 Peng, Thomas F      10 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:25.47    1:30.02 JO     
                  45.07     1:30.02 (44.95)                                        
 32 Carley, Thomas      10 Club Fit Jeffers-MR  1:24.12    1:30.07 JO     
                  43.59     1:30.07 (46.48)                                        
 33 Leng, Toby J        10 LIAC-MR              1:27.81    1:30.10 JO     
                  43.69     1:30.10 (46.41)                                        
 34 Lee, Kieran T        9 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:27.90    1:30.29 JO     
                  44.14     1:30.29 (46.15)                                        
 35 Aquilino, Lorenzo    9 Bethpage Pal Bar-MR  1:29.61    1:30.65 JO     
                  44.37     1:30.65 (46.28)                                        
 36 Brown, Lucas K       9 Team Suffolk-MR      1:29.82    1:31.03 JO     
                  44.48     1:31.03 (46.55)                                        
 37 Henschel, Jake F    10 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:20.58Y   1:31.23 JO     
                  45.86     1:31.23 (45.37)                                        
 38 Darcy, James F       9 LIAC-MR              1:29.76    1:31.61        
                  44.94     1:31.61 (46.67)                                        
 39 Beaman, Shawn F     10 92nd Street Flyi-MR  1:28.78    1:31.68        
                  45.47     1:31.68 (46.21)                                        
 40 Sommerstad, Ryan T   9 Three Village Sw-MR  1:29.49    1:31.93        
                  45.35     1:31.93 (46.58)                                        
 41 Kleyman, Gabriel    10 Trident Aquatic-MR   1:31.20    1:33.18        
                  46.73     1:33.18 (46.45)                                        
 42 Peitler, Matthew    10 LIAC-MR              1:26.34    1:33.24        
 43 Wagner, Jared S     10 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:19.89Y   1:33.26        
                  45.54     1:33.26 (47.72)                                        
 44 Kucera, Mikulas E   10 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:19.27Y   1:34.49        
                  45.96     1:34.49 (48.53)                                        
 45 Siegel, Will H      10 LIAC-MR              1:27.80    1:35.07        
                  46.22     1:35.07 (48.85)                                        
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
     LC JO's: # 38.33   7/24/2015 Christopher Cheng Xia, NCAC                  
                45.49  ZONE Zones
                47.59  JO Junior Olympics
 Meet Qualifying:  47.59
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cakir, Noah         10 Team Suffolk-MR        40.19      39.60 ZONE    20  
  2 Baranov, Edward     10 Matchpoint Nyc-MR      40.46      39.78 ZONE    17  
  3 Kushnirsky, David   10 LIAC-MR                40.55      40.57 ZONE    16  
  4 McCarthy, Aidan N   10 LIAC-MR                42.17      41.50 ZONE    15  
  5 Skaistis, Levi B     9 Asphalt Green Un-MR    41.91      41.79 ZONE    14  
  6 Zhao, Matthew J     10 LIAC-MR                41.19      41.91 ZONE    13  
  7 Peng, Thomas F      10 Westchester Aqua-MR    42.31      42.31 ZONE    12  
  8 Brady, Timothy M    10 UNTVS-MR               43.50      42.64 ZONE    11  
  9 Levine, Aidan       10 Trident Aquatic-MR     44.30      42.91 ZONE     9  
 10 Mendoza, Aaron O    10 Huntington YMCA-MR     42.43      43.49 ZONE     7  
 11 Jones, Jake F        9 UNAGU-MR               45.09      43.86 ZONE     6  
 12 Salas, Stefanos H   10 Nile Crocodile A-MR    45.55      44.14 ZONE     5  
 13 Agashiwala, Satya   10 Manhattan Makos-MR     45.37      44.47 ZONE     4  
 14 Nus, Ethan D        10 LIAC-MR                42.45      44.55 ZONE     3  
 15 Barrett, Noah D     10 Westchester Aqua-MR    47.19      44.86 ZONE     2  
 16 Cornish, Jack A     10 Westchester Aqua-MR    44.45      45.39 ZONE     1  
 17 Chan, Beau          10 Manhattan Makos-MR     46.94      46.24 JO     
 18 Carley, Thomas      10 Club Fit Jeffers-MR    40.21Y     46.27 JO     
 19 Koufalis, Konstant  10 Badger Swim Club-MR    42.52Y     46.43 JO     
 20 Lee, Kieran T        9 Westchester Aqua-MR    45.79      46.57 JO     
 21 Henschel, Jake F    10 Asphalt Green Un-MR    45.31      47.53 JO     
 22 Arnold, Zachary R   10 Badger Swim Club-MR    41.12Y     47.55 JO     
 23 Filimonov, Mykhayl  10 Matchpoint Nyc-MR      46.83      47.61        
 24 Milgram, Mark A     10 Freedom Aquatics-MR    46.87      47.83        
 25 Wagner, Jared S     10 Asphalt Green Un-MR    42.59Y     48.03        
 26 Sommerstad, Ryan T   9 Three Village Sw-MR    42.38Y     48.24        
 27 Tang, Richard       10 Long Island Expr-MR    41.16Y     48.72        
 28 Castano, Nicholas    9 LIAC-MR                47.33      48.84        
 29 Kim, Jacob          10 Asphalt Green Un-MR    42.51Y     49.47        
 30 Topping, Henry J    10 92nd Street Flyi-MR    47.38      49.60        
 31 Hamm, William B     10 West Islip Swim-MR     42.78Y     49.80        
 32 Chang, Benjamin     10 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR    47.24      49.82        
 -- Chariah, Joshua S    9 Laguardia Aquati-MR    44.09        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
     LC JO's: # 1:25.32   7/27/2013 Hunter Kim, Marlins                        
                1:37.99  ZONE Zones
                1:44.29  JO Junior Olympics
 Meet Qualifying:  1:44.29
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Zhao, Matthew J     10 LIAC-MR              1:29.01    1:26.50 ZONE    20  
                  40.80     1:26.50 (45.70)                                        
  2 Kushnirsky, David   10 LIAC-MR              1:27.66    1:28.24 ZONE    17  
                  43.15     1:28.24 (45.09)                                        
  3 Baranov, Edward     10 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    1:29.03    1:28.49 ZONE    16  
                  42.19     1:28.49 (46.30)                                        
  4 Cakir, Noah         10 Team Suffolk-MR      1:28.98    1:28.67 ZONE    15  
                  44.40     1:28.67 (44.27)                                        
  5 Skaistis, Levi B     9 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:32.73    1:31.94 ZONE    14  
                  43.81     1:31.94 (48.13)                                        
  6 McCarthy, Aidan N   10 LIAC-MR              1:31.27    1:32.71 ZONE    13  
                  45.02     1:32.71 (47.69)                                        
  7 Jones, Jake F        9 UNAGU-MR             1:38.99    1:33.31 ZONE    12  
                  45.94     1:33.31 (47.37)                                        
  8 Peng, Thomas F      10 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:31.95    1:33.49 ZONE    11  
                  44.20     1:33.49 (49.29)                                        
  9 Mendoza, Aaron O    10 Huntington YMCA-MR   1:29.94    1:34.04 ZONE     9  
                  45.13     1:34.04 (48.91)                                        
 10 Delgado, Vince L    10 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:35.54    1:35.38 ZONE     7  
                  45.81     1:35.38 (49.57)                                        
 11 Nus, Ethan D        10 LIAC-MR              1:36.41    1:36.70 ZONE     6  
                  46.92     1:36.70 (49.78)                                        
 12 Barrett, Noah D     10 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:37.27    1:37.15 ZONE     5  
                  47.05     1:37.15 (50.10)                                        
 13 Levine, Aidan       10 Trident Aquatic-MR   1:28.15Y   1:37.57 ZONE     4  
                  45.15     1:37.57 (52.42)                                        
 14 Pepper, Hudson M    10 Harbor Seals/Bay-MR  1:35.71    1:37.83 ZONE     3  
                  45.37     1:37.83 (52.46)                                        
 15 Cornish, Jack A     10 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:37.27    1:38.95 JO       2  
                  48.13     1:38.95 (50.82)                                        
 16 Milgram, Mark A     10 Freedom Aquatics-MR  1:40.62    1:39.12 JO       1  
                  46.39     1:39.12 (52.73)                                        
 17 Carley, Thomas      10 Club Fit Jeffers-MR  1:42.05    1:40.12 JO     
                  47.64     1:40.12 (52.48)                                        
 18 Chariah, Joshua S    9 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:39.04    1:40.97 JO     
                  48.08     1:40.97 (52.89)                                        
 19 Agashiwala, Satya   10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:41.70    1:41.11 JO     
                  48.01     1:41.11 (53.10)                                        
 20 Henschel, Jake F    10 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:38.57    1:41.19 JO     
                  46.87     1:41.19 (54.32)                                        
 21 Castano, Nicholas    9 LIAC-MR              1:42.92    1:41.99 JO     
                  48.40     1:41.99 (53.59)                                        
 22 Tang, Richard       10 Long Island Expr-MR  1:42.45    1:42.02 JO     
                  48.89     1:42.02 (53.13)                                        
 23 Lee, Kieran T        9 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:39.75    1:42.76 JO     
                  49.27     1:42.76 (53.49)                                        
 24 Chan, Beau          10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:43.34    1:43.78 JO     
                  48.62     1:43.78 (55.16)                                        
 25 Koek, Andrew         9 LIAC-MR              1:42.23    1:43.82 JO     
                  49.49     1:43.82 (54.33)                                        
 26 Kamal, Adam          9 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  1:43.94    1:44.03 JO     
                  51.20     1:44.03 (52.83)                                        
 27 Chang, Benjamin     10 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  1:30.94Y   1:44.33        
                  48.31     1:44.33 (56.02)                                        
 28 O'Sullivan, Charle  10 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:32.04Y   1:44.84        
                  49.08     1:44.84 (55.76)                                        
 29 Leng, Toby J        10 LIAC-MR              1:44.12    1:44.95        
                  51.11     1:44.95 (53.84)                                        
 30 Sommerstad, Ryan T   9 Three Village Sw-MR  1:33.87Y   1:45.02        
                  50.87     1:45.02 (54.15)                                        
 31 Francis, Isaih      10 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:41.45    1:45.17        
                  50.18     1:45.17 (54.99)                                        
 32 Chan, Curtis        10 Queens Aquatic C-MR  1:43.18    1:45.32        
                  51.13     1:45.32 (54.19)                                        
 33 Rhee, Aiden         10 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:43.66    1:46.07        
                  51.89     1:46.07 (54.18)                                        
 34 Wagner, Jared S     10 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:29.92Y   1:47.69        
                  51.32     1:47.69 (56.37)                                        
 35 Lombard, Ryan C     10 Long Island Expr-MR  1:43.06    1:50.52        
                  53.21     1:50.52 (57.31)                                        
 -- Kim, Jacob          10 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:33.79Y       DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
     LC JO's: # 32.74   7/26/2014 Justice A Carrenard, AGUA Swim Team          
                37.19  ZONE Zones
                40.19  JO Junior Olympics
 Meet Qualifying:  40.19
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cakir, Noah         10 Team Suffolk-MR        32.67      32.33#ZONE    20  
  2 Levine, Aidan       10 Trident Aquatic-MR     33.56      33.47 ZONE    17  
  3 Mendoza, Aaron O    10 Huntington YMCA-MR     33.22      33.81 ZONE    16  
  4 Mialkovskyi, Denys  10 Roosevelt Island-MR    36.29      34.26 ZONE    15  
  5 Barrett, Noah D     10 Westchester Aqua-MR    38.94      35.00 ZONE    14  
  6 Nus, Ethan D        10 LIAC-MR                34.63      35.21 ZONE    13  
  7 Bice, Cian G        10 Queens Aquatic C-MR    35.31      35.43 ZONE    12  
  8 Hamm, William B     10 West Islip Swim-MR     37.85      36.40 ZONE    11  
  9 Skaistis, Levi B     9 Asphalt Green Un-MR    39.31      36.48 ZONE     9  
 10 Batelli, Dean T     10 Condors Swim Clu-MR    38.14      36.70 ZONE     7  
 11 Olsen, Finn         10 Roosevelt Island-MR    36.93      36.92 ZONE     6  
 12 Pepper, Hudson M    10 Harbor Seals/Bay-MR    37.20      37.21 JO       5  
 13 Javaheri, Kouros S  10 Asphalt Green Un-MR    37.57      37.25 JO       4  
 14 Agashiwala, Satya   10 Manhattan Makos-MR     36.41      37.35 JO       3  
 15 Miao, Owen          10 Laguardia Aquati-MR    36.78      37.52 JO       2  
 16 Francis, Isaih      10 Condors Swim Clu-MR    36.95      37.53 JO       1  
 17 Green, Sean T       10 LIAC-MR                37.15      37.60 JO     
 18 Loke, Kevin         10 Unattached-MR          39.01      37.68 JO     
 19 Salas, Stefanos H   10 Nile Crocodile A-MR    37.42      37.74 JO     
 20 Baranov, Edward     10 Matchpoint Nyc-MR      35.66      37.75 JO     
 21 Veit, Colin         10 Three Village Sw-MR    38.81      38.03 JO     
 22 Castano, Nicholas    9 LIAC-MR                40.01      38.10 JO     
 23 Aquilino, Lorenzo    9 Bethpage Pal Bar-MR    39.00      38.46 JO     
 24 Smith, Harrison     10 Manhattan Makos-MR     37.28      38.50 JO     
 25 Pacheco, Matthew    10 Unattached-MR          33.31Y     38.88 JO     
 26 Gallegos, Jared L   10 Team Suffolk-MR        38.77      39.27 JO     
 27 Chan, Beau          10 Manhattan Makos-MR     38.60      39.77 JO     
 28 Carley, Thomas      10 Club Fit Jeffers-MR    38.93      39.80 JO     
 29 Darcy, James F       9 LIAC-MR                39.98      40.07 JO     
 30 Filimonov, Mykhayl  10 Matchpoint Nyc-MR      39.95      40.45        
 31 Belfer, Allen A     10 Matchpoint Nyc-MR      39.86      40.55        
 32 Mohamed, Omar        8 Freedom Aquatics-MR    39.82      40.85        
 33 Savas, Brayden T     9 Sachem Swim Club-MR    35.00Y     40.98        
 34 Siegel, Will H      10 LIAC-MR                39.01      41.08        
 35 Beaman, Shawn F     10 92nd Street Flyi-MR    39.25      41.41        
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
     LC JO's: # 1:12.12   7/27/2014 Geonwoo D Kim, LIAC -MR                    
                1:24.99  ZONE Zones
                1:37.29  JO Junior Olympics
 Meet Qualifying:  1:37.29
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cakir, Noah         10 Team Suffolk-MR      1:14.04    1:14.05 ZONE    20  
                  35.91     1:14.05 (38.14)                                        
  2 Mendoza, Aaron O    10 Huntington YMCA-MR   1:16.75    1:17.61 ZONE    17  
                  37.26     1:17.61 (40.35)                                        
  3 Mialkovskyi, Denys  10 Roosevelt Island-MR  1:20.07    1:17.73 ZONE    16  
                  37.02     1:17.73 (40.71)                                        
  4 Olsen, Finn         10 Roosevelt Island-MR  1:27.04    1:18.43 ZONE    15  
                  37.39     1:18.43 (41.04)                                        
  5 Bice, Cian G        10 Queens Aquatic C-MR  1:18.14    1:19.67 ZONE    14  
                  37.95     1:19.67 (41.72)                                        
  6 McCarthy, Aidan N   10 LIAC-MR              1:23.77    1:21.48 ZONE    13  
                  39.12     1:21.48 (42.36)                                        
  7 Levine, Aidan       10 Trident Aquatic-MR   1:16.59    1:21.89 ZONE    12  
                  37.28     1:21.89 (44.61)                                        
  8 Nus, Ethan D        10 LIAC-MR              1:15.83    1:22.88 ZONE    11  
                  38.41     1:22.88 (44.47)                                        
  9 Salas, Stefanos H   10 Nile Crocodile A-MR  1:30.37    1:25.40 JO       9  
                  39.12     1:25.40 (46.28)                                        
 10 Baranov, Edward     10 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    1:24.37    1:25.79 JO       7  
                  39.41     1:25.79 (46.38)                                        
 11 Miao, Owen          10 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:22.66    1:26.08 JO       6  
                  39.19     1:26.08 (46.89)                                        
 12 Veit, Colin         10 Three Village Sw-MR  1:33.24    1:27.32 JO       5  
                  39.14     1:27.32 (48.18)                                        
 13 Javaheri, Kouros S  10 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:30.38    1:27.82 JO       4  
                  40.37     1:27.82 (47.45)                                        
 14 Green, Sean T       10 LIAC-MR              1:21.63    1:27.95 JO       3  
                  40.82     1:27.95 (47.13)                                        
 15 Barrett, Noah D     10 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:21.72Y   1:29.77 JO       2  
                  40.21     1:29.77 (49.56)                                        
 16 Gallegos, Jared L   10 Team Suffolk-MR      1:21.10Y   1:30.00 JO       1  
                  43.48     1:30.00 (46.52)                                        
 17 Darcy, James F       9 LIAC-MR              1:27.76    1:30.28 JO     
                  43.11     1:30.28 (47.17)                                        
 18 Castano, Nicholas    9 LIAC-MR              1:36.68    1:31.73 JO     
                  41.43     1:31.73 (50.30)                                        
 19 Batelli, Dean T     10 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:30.83    1:31.80 JO     
                  42.65     1:31.80 (49.15)                                        
 20 Belfer, Allen A     10 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    1:30.88    1:33.20 JO     
                  43.93     1:33.20 (49.27)                                        
 21 Carley, Thomas      10 Club Fit Jeffers-MR  1:31.52    1:33.47 JO     
                  43.80     1:33.47 (49.67)                                        
 22 Cornish, Jack A     10 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:31.33    1:33.88 JO     
                  45.54     1:33.88 (48.34)                                        
 23 Francis, Isaih      10 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:28.25    1:34.75 JO     
                  45.00     1:34.75 (49.75)                                        
 24 Leng, Toby J        10 LIAC-MR              1:34.10    1:35.16 JO     
                  44.81     1:35.16 (50.35)                                        
 25 Agashiwala, Satya   10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:30.61    1:36.25 JO     
                  46.77     1:36.25 (49.48)                                        
 26 Mohamed, Omar        8 Freedom Aquatics-MR  1:35.42    1:36.27 JO     
                  45.72     1:36.27 (50.55)                                        
 27 Pacheco, Matthew    10 Unattached-MR        1:21.96Y   1:39.02        
                  44.06     1:39.02 (54.96)                                        
 28 Pearsall, Milo J    10 Patriot Swim Tea-MR  1:22.24Y   1:40.15        
                  45.48     1:40.15 (54.67)                                        
 29 Filimonov, Mykhayl  10 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    1:36.18    1:43.59        
 30 Washington, Morgon  10 Cas Stingrays-MR     1:35.55    1:48.96        
                  49.63     1:48.96 (59.33)                                        
 -- Delgado, Vince L    10 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:28.41         DQ        
      One hand touch
                  40.59          DQ (45.66)                                        
 -- Pepper, Hudson M    10 Harbor Seals/Bay-MR  1:24.90        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Boys 10 & Under 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
     LC JO's: # 2:41.43   7/27/2014 Justice A Carrenard, AGUA Swim Team        
                2:57.09  ZONE Zones
                3:16.29  JO Junior Olympics
 Meet Qualifying:  3:16.29
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cakir, Noah         10 Team Suffolk-MR      2:49.23    2:47.03 ZONE    20  
                  35.95     1:19.48 (43.53)     2:08.80 (49.32)     2:47.03 (38.23)
  2 Bice, Cian G        10 Queens Aquatic C-MR  2:50.88    2:49.69 ZONE    17  
                  36.57     1:20.07 (43.50)     2:12.08 (52.01)     2:49.69 (37.61)
  3 McCarthy, Aidan N   10 LIAC-MR              2:52.16    2:50.19 ZONE    16  
                  38.46     1:21.77 (43.31)     2:12.72 (50.95)     2:50.19 (37.47)
  4 Mendoza, Aaron O    10 Huntington YMCA-MR   2:51.01    2:50.44 ZONE    15  
                  37.02     1:23.23 (46.21)     2:12.14 (48.91)     2:50.44 (38.30)
  5 Nus, Ethan D        10 LIAC-MR              2:47.82    2:51.91 ZONE    14  
                  37.89     1:21.29 (43.40)     2:14.58 (53.29)     2:51.91 (37.33)
  6 Kushnirsky, David   10 LIAC-MR              2:55.18    2:53.65 ZONE    13  
                  43.06     1:27.92 (44.86)     2:15.02 (47.10)     2:53.65 (38.63)
  7 Salas, Stefanos H   10 Nile Crocodile A-MR  2:56.95    2:53.98 ZONE    12  
                  38.17     1:22.76 (44.59)     2:15.81 (53.05)     2:53.98 (38.17)
  8 Levine, Aidan       10 Trident Aquatic-MR   3:05.91    2:54.44 ZONE    11  
                  36.73     1:22.39 (45.66)     2:16.98 (54.59)     2:54.44 (37.46)
  9 Delgado, Vince L    10 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:57.79    2:54.62 ZONE     9  
                  38.64     1:22.51 (43.87)     2:16.39 (53.88)     2:54.62 (38.23)
 10 Skaistis, Levi B     9 Asphalt Green Un-MR  3:00.60    2:54.87 ZONE     7  
                  40.93     1:26.14 (45.21)     2:17.58 (51.44)     2:54.87 (37.29)
 11 Pepper, Hudson M    10 Harbor Seals/Bay-MR  2:58.28    2:54.97 ZONE     6  
                  38.74     1:22.20 (43.46)     2:16.72 (54.52)     2:54.97 (38.25)
 12 Baranov, Edward     10 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    2:56.95    2:54.99 ZONE     5  
                  37.43     1:23.24 (45.81)     2:14.07 (50.83)     2:54.99 (40.92)
 13 Mialkovskyi, Denys  10 Roosevelt Island-MR  3:01.56    2:55.51 ZONE     4  
                  37.39     1:23.63 (46.24)     2:16.13 (52.50)     2:55.51 (39.38)
 14 Barrett, Noah D     10 Westchester Aqua-MR  3:04.27    2:59.31 JO       3  
                  40.65     1:28.51 (47.86)     2:20.41 (51.90)     2:59.31 (38.90)
 15 Zhao, Matthew J     10 LIAC-MR              3:01.13    3:00.27 JO       2  
                  41.11     1:29.47 (48.36)     2:18.46 (48.99)     3:00.27 (41.81)
 16 Francis, Isaih      10 Condors Swim Clu-MR  3:02.17    3:01.30 JO       1  
                  40.82     1:28.31 (47.49)     2:23.42 (55.11)     3:01.30 (37.88)
 17 Veit, Colin         10 Three Village Sw-MR  2:49.06Y   3:02.32 JO     
                  39.00     1:26.40 (47.40)     2:22.78 (56.38)     3:02.32 (39.54)
 18 Green, Sean T       10 LIAC-MR              2:54.61    3:02.34 JO     
                  41.10     1:25.81 (44.71)     2:22.34 (56.53)     3:02.34 (40.00)
 19 Cornish, Jack A     10 Westchester Aqua-MR  3:03.73    3:02.57 JO     
                  43.30     1:29.24 (45.94)     2:23.15 (53.91)     3:02.57 (39.42)
 20 Javaheri, Kouros S  10 Asphalt Green Un-MR  3:06.22    3:05.28 JO     
                  40.71     1:28.15 (47.44)     2:24.29 (56.14)     3:05.28 (40.99)
 21 Peng, Thomas F      10 Westchester Aqua-MR  3:08.91    3:05.45 JO     
                  44.48     1:32.02 (47.54)     2:20.09 (48.07)     3:05.45 (45.36)
 22 Miao, Owen          10 Laguardia Aquati-MR  3:06.99    3:06.38 JO     
                  40.78     1:27.58 (46.80)     2:25.78 (58.20)     3:06.38 (40.60)
 23 Agashiwala, Satya   10 Manhattan Makos-MR   3:08.94    3:07.41 JO     
                  41.67     1:34.55 (52.88)     2:26.47 (51.92)     3:07.41 (40.94)
 24 Carley, Thomas      10 Club Fit Jeffers-MR  2:41.68Y   3:07.48 JO     
                  42.32     1:28.66 (46.34)     2:26.18 (57.52)     3:07.48 (41.30)
 25 Darcy, James F       9 LIAC-MR              3:09.18    3:08.52 JO     
                  41.24     1:29.66 (48.42)   3:08.52 (1:38.86)                    
 26 Lee, Kieran T        9 Westchester Aqua-MR  3:11.80    3:09.04 JO     
                  45.45     1:33.71 (48.26)     2:28.77 (55.06)     3:09.04 (40.27)
 27 Daniels, Owen D      9 Northern Dutches-MR  3:10.51    3:09.34 JO     
                  43.59     1:31.34 (47.75)     2:27.82 (56.48)     3:09.34 (41.52)
 28 Castano, Nicholas    9 LIAC-MR              3:12.75    3:11.26 JO     
                  40.80     1:28.71 (47.91)     2:27.10 (58.39)     3:11.26 (44.16)
 29 Leng, Toby J        10 LIAC-MR              3:09.86    3:11.28 JO     
                  43.79     1:32.53 (48.74)     2:29.19 (56.66)     3:11.28 (42.09)
 30 Terri, Kyle D       10 Condors Swim Clu-MR  3:15.94    3:11.63 JO     
                  43.19     1:31.06 (47.87)     2:30.44 (59.38)     3:11.63 (41.19)
 31 Tang, Richard       10 Long Island Expr-MR  3:13.53    3:12.52 JO     
                  45.26     1:33.31 (48.05)     2:30.46 (57.15)     3:12.52 (42.06)
 32 Siegel, Will H      10 LIAC-MR              3:04.70    3:16.92        
                  43.43     1:34.07 (50.64)     2:34.03 (59.96)     3:16.92 (42.89)
 33 Batelli, Dean T     10 Condors Swim Clu-MR  3:15.05    3:19.17        
                  41.31     1:35.02 (53.71)   2:37.31 (1:02.29)     3:19.17 (41.86)
 34 Washington, Morgon  10 Cas Stingrays-MR     3:10.19    3:25.74        
                  43.03     1:37.14 (54.11)   2:37.24 (1:00.10)     3:25.74 (48.50)
 
Boys 10 & Under 200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
     LC JO's: # 2:02.52   7/28/2012 Westchester Aquatic Club                   
                         N Torres, B Lee, Y Tsukikawa, R Maierle           
Metro LC Rec:   2:02.52   7/27/2012 Westchester Aquatic Club, WEST-MR          
                         N. Torres, B. Lee, Y. Tsukikawa, R. Maierle       
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            2:12.93    2:10.25         40  
     1) Gomez, Sebastian 10             2) McCarthy, Aidan N 10           
     3) Kushnirsky, David A 10          4) Nus, Ethan D 10                
                  33.85     1:06.59 (32.74)     1:38.75 (32.16)     2:10.25 (31.50)
  2 Condors Swim Club of Clarkstow-MR  'A'      2:14.29    2:10.48         34  
     1) Francis, Isaih 10               2) Delgado, Vince L 10            
     3) Batelli, Dean T 10              4) Terri, Kyle D 10               
                  33.49     1:05.14 (31.65)     1:38.60 (33.46)     2:10.48 (31.88)
  3 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'A'      2:18.51    2:12.53         32  
     1) Skaistis, Levi B 9              2) Wagner, Jared S 10             
     3) Kim, Jacob 10                   4) Javaheri, Kouros S 10          
                  31.87     1:05.14 (33.27)     1:39.65 (34.51)     2:12.53 (32.88)
  4 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            2:19.29    2:17.28         30  
     1) Lee, Kieran T 9                 2) Cornish, Jack A 10             
     3) Peng, Thomas F 10               4) Barrett, Noah D 10             
                  36.52     1:10.70 (34.18)     1:44.60 (33.90)     2:17.28 (32.68)
  5 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'B'            2:18.34    2:17.44         28  
     1) Zhao, Matthew J 10              2) Peitler, Matthew 10            
     3) Darcy, James F 9                4) Green, Sean T 10               
                  33.79     1:06.61 (32.82)     1:43.34 (36.73)     2:17.44 (34.10)
  6 Manhattan Makos-MR  'A'                     2:29.91    2:19.98         26  
     1) Chan, Beau 10                   2) Agashiwala, Satya 10           
     3) Fan, Zachary 10                 4) Smith, Harrison 10             
                  35.60     1:08.81 (33.21)     1:47.50 (38.69)     2:19.98 (32.48)
  7 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'C'            2:24.94   x2:22.98        
     1) Leng, Toby J 10                 2) Siegel, Will H 10              
     3) Fitzgerald, Joseph M 10         4) Castano, Nicholas M 9          
                  36.20     1:12.22 (36.02)     1:46.27 (34.05)     2:22.98 (36.71)
  8 Freedom Aquatics-MR  'A'                    2:31.34    2:27.21         24  
     1) Milgram, Mark A 10              2) Mohamed, Omar 8                
     3) Walz, Jonathan R 9              4) Krivenko, Andrew 10            
                  35.79     1:13.84 (38.05)     1:52.97 (39.13)     2:27.21 (34.24)
  9 92nd Street Flying Dolphins-MR  'A'         2:27.61    2:31.09         22  
     1) Beaman, Shawn F 10              2) Hovet, Christopher F 10        
     3) Van Dyke, Andrew K 10           4) Topping, Henry J 10            
                  33.44     1:14.92 (41.48)     1:53.64 (38.72)     2:31.09 (37.45)
 -- Queens Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                 2:37.71         DQ        
      Early take-off swimmer #3
     1) Bice, Cian G 10                 2) Nunez, Joseph A 9              
     3) Dhumale-Smyth, Liam 9           4) Chan, Curtis 10                
                  33.18     1:15.82 (42.64)     2:06.56 (50.74)          DQ (42.82)
 
Boys 10 & Under 400 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
     LC JO's: # 4:39.47   7/29/2012 Westchester Aquatic Club                   
                         Y Tsukikawa, C Matossian, R Maierle, N Torres     
Metro LC Rec:   4:38.38   6/16/2012 Westchester Aquatic Club, WEST-MR          
                         N. Torres, R. Maierle, Y. Tsukikawa, B. Lee       
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            4:48.86    4:46.41         40  
     1) McCarthy, Aidan N 10            2) Kushnirsky, David A 10         
     3) Zhao, Matthew J 10              4) Nus, Ethan D 10                
                  34.34   1:12.09 (1:12.09)     1:46.10 (34.01)   2:23.26 (1:11.17)
        2:57.86 (34.60)   3:36.63 (1:13.37)   4:46.41 (1:09.78)                    
  2 Condors Swim Club of Clarkstow-MR  'A'      5:01.18    5:00.03         34  
     1) Delgado, Vince L 10             2) Terri, Kyle D 10               
     3) Batelli, Dean T 10              4) Francis, Isaih 10              
                  33.70   1:10.82 (1:10.82)     1:46.04 (35.22)   2:24.64 (1:13.82)
        3:01.52 (36.88)   3:43.55 (1:18.91)     4:18.95 (35.40)   5:00.03 (1:16.48)
  3 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'A'      5:04.68    5:06.08         32  
     1) Javaheri, Kouros S 10           2) Wagner, Jared S 10             
     3) Kim, Jacob 10                   4) Skaistis, Levi B 9             
                  36.71   1:17.00 (1:17.00)     1:55.28 (38.28)   2:37.12 (1:20.12)
        3:13.60 (36.48)   3:54.40 (1:17.28)     4:28.14 (33.74)   5:06.08 (1:11.68)
  4 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            5:04.29    5:10.38         30  
     1) Lee, Kieran T 9                 2) Cornish, Jack A 10             
     3) Peng, Thomas F 10               4) Barrett, Noah D 10             
                  37.51   1:19.45 (1:19.45)     1:57.26 (37.81)   2:38.73 (1:19.28)
        3:16.17 (37.44)   3:56.28 (1:17.55)     4:32.72 (36.44)   5:10.38 (1:14.10)
  5 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'B'            5:05.67    5:10.52         28  
     1) Darcy, James F 9                2) Peitler, Matthew 10            
     3) Gomez, Sebastian 10             4) Green, Sean T 10               
                  38.46   1:19.46 (1:19.46)     1:57.37 (37.91)   2:39.13 (1:19.67)
        3:15.72 (36.59)   4:02.12 (1:22.99)     4:32.72 (30.60)   5:10.52 (1:08.40)
  6 Manhattan Makos-MR  'A'                     5:49.44    5:19.81         26  
     1) Smith, Harrison 10              2) Chan, Beau 10                  
     3) Fan, Zachary 10                 4) Agashiwala, Satya 10           
                  35.07   1:15.33 (1:15.33)     1:53.86 (38.53)   2:36.88 (1:21.55)
        3:17.48 (40.60)   4:03.71 (1:26.83)     4:40.46 (36.75)   5:19.81 (1:16.10)
  7 Freedom Aquatics-MR  'A'                    5:31.96    5:40.35         24  
     1) Krivenko, Andrew 10             2) Mohamed, Omar 8                
     3) Surace, Frank K 10              4) Milgram, Mark A 10             
                  38.34   1:20.36 (1:20.36)     2:01.79 (41.43)                    
            3:31.10 ( )         4:19.74 ( )     4:55.40 (35.66)   5:40.35 (1:20.61)
 -- 92nd Street Flying Dolphins-MR  'A'         6:00.38         DQ        
      Stroke Infraction swimmer #3: No touch on turn - free
     1) Topping, Henry J 10             2) Hovet, Christopher F 10        
     3) Van Dyke, Andrew K 10           4) Beaman, Shawn F 10             
                  40.08   1:23.76 (1:23.76)     2:07.47 (43.71)                    
            3:41.07 ( )         4:35.29 ( )     5:10.74 (35.45)        DQ (1:15.05)
 
Boys 10 & Under 200 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
     LC JO's: # 2:22.40   7/29/2012 Westchester Aquatic Club                   
                         N Torres, B Lee, Y Tsukikawa, R Maierle           
Metro LC Rec:   2:21.08   7/14/2012 Westchester Aquatic Club, WEST-MR          
                         N. Torres, B. Lee, Y. Tsukikawa, R. Maierle       
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            2:26.12    2:26.80         40  
     1) Green, Sean T 10                2) Kushnirsky, David A 10         
     3) McCarthy, Aidan N 10            4) Nus, Ethan D 10                
                  39.20     1:19.98 (40.78)     1:55.32 (35.34)     2:26.80 (31.48)
  2 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            2:34.69    2:30.28         34  
     1) Cornish, Jack A 10              2) Peng, Thomas F 10              
     3) Barrett, Noah D 10              4) Lee, Kieran T 9                
                  39.14     1:20.77 (41.63)     1:56.06 (35.29)     2:30.28 (34.22)
  3 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'A'      2:36.64    2:33.30         32  
     1) Kim, Jacob 10                   2) Skaistis, Levi B 9             
     3) Javaheri, Kouros S 10           4) Wagner, Jared S 10             
                  42.46     1:23.04 (40.58)     2:00.04 (37.00)     2:33.30 (33.26)
  4 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'B'            2:32.97    2:33.95         30  
     1) Leng, Toby J 10                 2) Zhao, Matthew J 10             
     3) Castano, Nicholas M 9           4) Gomez, Sebastian 10            
                  43.63     1:22.19 (38.56)     2:00.49 (38.30)     2:33.95 (33.46)
  5 Manhattan Makos-MR  'A'                     2:53.29    2:45.04         28  
     1) Fan, Zachary 10                 2) Chan, Beau 10                  
     3) Agashiwala, Satya 10            4) Smith, Harrison 10             
                  45.67     1:33.12 (47.45)     2:10.90 (37.78)     2:45.04 (34.14)
  6 Freedom Aquatics-MR  'A'                    2:51.60    2:47.83         26  
     1) Milgram, Mark A 10              2) Singer, Dillon T 10            
     3) Mohamed, Omar 8                 4) Krivenko, Andrew 10            
                  43.62     1:37.41 (53.79)     2:12.98 (35.57)     2:47.83 (34.85)
  7 92nd Street Flying Dolphins-MR  'A'         2:47.41    2:53.13         24  
     1) Beaman, Shawn F 10              2) Van Dyke, Andrew K 10          
     3) Hovet, Christopher F 10         4) Topping, Henry J 10            
                  39.84     1:30.02 (50.18)     2:16.92 (46.90)     2:53.13 (36.21)
  8 Queens Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                 2:50.92    2:55.70         22  
     1) Nunez, Joseph A 9               2) Chan, Curtis 10                
     3) Bice, Cian G 10                 4) Dhumale-Smyth, Liam 9          
                  48.41     1:34.72 (46.31)     2:10.10 (35.38)     2:55.70 (45.60)
 -- Condors Swim Club of Clarkstow-MR  'A'      2:33.69         DQ        
      False start - Misc
     1) Francis, Isaih 10               2) Delgado, Vince L 10            
     3) Batelli, Dean T 10              4) Terri, Kyle D 10               
                  39.71     1:23.15 (43.44)     2:01.02 (37.87)          DQ (32.35)
 
Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
     LC JO's: # 26.80   7/27/2014 Nick Torres, WEST -MR                        
Metro LC Rec:   26.34   7/15/1999 Shaun Armstrong, TVSC-MR                     
                29.59  ZONE Zones
                30.79  JO Junior Olympics
 Meet Qualifying:  30.79
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Christian      12 Westchester Aqua-MR    28.00      27.53 ZONE    20  
  2 Beehler, Matt C     12 LIAC-MR                27.59      27.70 ZONE    17  
  3 Zhang, Dylan Y      12 Asphalt Green Un-MR    28.93      28.53 ZONE    16  
  4 Sakharuk, Nikita V  12 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR    30.72      28.56 ZONE    15  
  5 Emre, Emir M        12 Roosevelt Island-MR    29.39      28.58 ZONE    14  
  6 Rikic, Aidan        12 Trident Aquatic-MR     29.18      28.63 ZONE    13  
  7 Xia, Christopher    12 Nile Crocodile A-MR    28.95      28.85 ZONE    12  
  8 Fei, Austin         12 LIAC-MR                29.58      29.02 ZONE    11  
  9 Miller, Carter F    12 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    28.26      29.06 ZONE     9  
 10 Perez, Gavin M      12 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    29.57      29.12 ZONE     7  
 11 Zhang, Eric K       12 Asphalt Green Un-MR    29.90      29.36 ZONE     6  
 12 McNamara, Luke V    12 LIAC-MR                30.45      29.41 ZONE     5  
 13 Sequeiros, Noah     12 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    29.66      29.45 ZONE     4  
 14 Ma, Michael Y       12 LIAC-MR                29.56      29.46 ZONE     3  
 15 Leung, Michael      12 Queens Aquatic C-MR    29.77      29.53 ZONE     2  
 16 Cherny, Eric        12 Matchpoint Nyc-MR      30.51      29.61 JO       1  
 17 Kern, Brian G       12 LIAC-MR                29.95      29.75 JO     
 18 Rasquinha, Rohit A  12 Long Island Expr-MR    30.39      29.80 JO     
 19 Finn, Liam          12 Trident Aquatic-MR     27.28Y     29.90 JO     
 19 Sacca, David J      12 Asphalt Green Un-MR    29.96      29.90 JO     
 21 McKenna, Rodin J    12 Asphalt Green Un-MR    30.59      30.01 JO     
 22 Dimaggio, John P    12 Matchpoint Nyc-MR      30.09      30.05 JO     
 23 Nunez, Ryan         12 Long Island Expr-MR    29.58      30.09 JO     
 24 Rzezwicki, Gabriel  12 Club Fit Jeffers-MR    27.43Y     30.17 JO     
 25 Szypula, Matthew    12 Team Suffolk-MR        29.60      30.18 JO     
 26 Chin, Everett J     12 Asphalt Green Un-MR    27.13Y     30.30 JO     
 27 Bishop, William L   12 92nd Street Flyi-MR    30.04      30.35 JO     
 28 Santana, Eduardo J  12 LIAC-MR                27.69Y     30.36 JO     
 29 Londono, Nicholas   11 Three Village Sw-MR    29.55      30.47 JO     
 30 Yu, Ryan            12 LIAC-MR                30.38      30.59 JO     
 31 Vinciguerra, Vince  11 Three Village Sw-MR    30.36      30.64 JO     
 32 Tesovic, Maksim     12 Roosevelt Island-MR    27.47Y     30.67 JO     
 33 Su, Sean A          11 Queens Aquatic C-MR    30.53      30.72 JO     
 34 Watson, Maxwell R   12 Condors Swim Clu-MR    30.48      30.76 JO     
 35 McDonald, Stephen   12 LIAC-MR                27.52Y     30.92        
 36 Popovic, Petar      11 Phoenix Aquatic-MR     30.43S     30.93        
 37 Gatto, Robert       12 Phoenix Aquatic-MR     30.45S     31.07        
 37 Kamal, Yousef M     12 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR    27.16Y     31.07        
 39 Zhou, Andrew Y      12 Flushing YMCA-MR       26.95Y     31.09        
 40 Vavalle, Antonio    12 Three Village Sw-MR    30.64      31.15        
 41 Haskins, Alade      12 Cas Stingrays-MR       27.70Y     31.18        
 42 Nasta, Michael V    12 Sachem Swim Club-MR    30.42      31.28        
 43 Lucchese, Felix B   12 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR    27.15Y     31.38        
 44 Simpfenderfer, Mic  12 Red Fox Aquatic-MR     27.31Y     31.40        
 45 Saadeddin, Saadedd  11 Matchpoint Nyc-MR      27.25Y     31.43        
 46 Weinstein, Michael  12 Westchester Aqua-MR    27.08Y     31.52        
 47 Pena, Cesar d       12 RedTails-MR            27.26Y     31.54        
 48 Semelsberger, Matt  12 Phoenix Aquatic-MR     30.43S     32.31        
 49 Rasquinha, Ranjan   12 Long Island Expr-MR    27.39Y     32.71        
 
Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
     LC JO's: # 57.79   7/25/2014 Nick Torres, WEST -MR                        
Metro LC Rec:   57.79   7/25/2014 Nick Torres at 2014 MR LCM Jun, WEST-MR      
              1:03.99  ZONE Zones
              1:06.39  JO Junior Olympics
 Meet Qualifying:  1:06.39
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Christian      12 Westchester Aqua-MR    59.34      57.96 ZONE    20  
                  28.17       57.96 (29.79)                                        
  2 Beehler, Matt C     12 LIAC-MR                59.40    1:00.06 ZONE    17  
                  28.92     1:00.06 (31.14)                                        
  3 Zhang, Dylan Y      12 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:02.27    1:00.80 ZONE    16  
                  29.28     1:00.80 (31.52)                                        
  4 Tsai, Alvin         12 LIAC-MR              1:02.21    1:01.07 ZONE    15  
                  29.15     1:01.07 (31.92)                                        
  5 Sakharuk, Nikita V  12 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR    55.95Y   1:01.94 ZONE    14  
                  29.65     1:01.94 (32.29)                                        
  6 Miller, Carter F    12 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:02.94    1:01.99 ZONE    13  
                  29.72     1:01.99 (32.27)                                        
  7 Xia, Christopher    12 Nile Crocodile A-MR  1:02.40    1:02.34 ZONE    12  
                  29.42     1:02.34 (32.92)                                        
  8 Fei, Austin         12 LIAC-MR              1:02.20    1:02.59 ZONE    11  
                  29.94     1:02.59 (32.65)                                        
  9 Zhang, Eric K       12 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:04.15    1:02.70 ZONE     9  
                  29.91     1:02.70 (32.79)                                        
 10 Rikic, Aidan        12 Trident Aquatic-MR   1:04.14    1:02.81 ZONE     7  
                  30.08     1:02.81 (32.73)                                        
 11 Perez, Gavin M      12 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:03.62    1:02.90 ZONE     6  
                  30.58     1:02.90 (32.32)                                        
 12 Leung, Michael      12 Queens Aquatic C-MR  1:03.42    1:02.95 ZONE     5  
                  30.12     1:02.95 (32.83)                                        
 13 Miao, Ethan         12 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:03.78    1:03.06 ZONE     4  
                  31.51     1:03.06 (31.55)                                        
 14 Ma, Michael Y       12 LIAC-MR              1:04.44    1:03.40 ZONE     3  
                  30.68     1:03.40 (32.72)                                        
 15 Emre, Emir M        12 Roosevelt Island-MR  1:04.94    1:03.64 ZONE     2  
 16 Quested, Finn J     12 Patriot Swim Tea-MR  1:04.34    1:03.83 ZONE     1  
                  30.66     1:03.83 (33.17)                                        
 17 Szypula, Matthew    12 Team Suffolk-MR      1:05.14    1:04.21 JO     
                  31.05     1:04.21 (33.16)                                        
 18 Santana, Eduardo J  12 LIAC-MR              1:05.30    1:04.43 JO     
                  30.82     1:04.43 (33.61)                                        
 19 Kern, Brian G       12 LIAC-MR                58.69Y   1:04.76 JO     
 20 Londono, Nicholas   11 Three Village Sw-MR  1:04.93    1:05.43 JO     
                  30.84     1:05.43 (34.59)                                        
 21 Sequeiros, Noah     12 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:05.96    1:05.48 JO     
                  30.54     1:05.48 (34.94)                                        
 22 Tesovic, Maksim     12 Roosevelt Island-MR  1:04.10S   1:06.33 JO     
                  31.13     1:06.33 (35.20)                                        
 23 Emerson, Hunter J   12 Three Village Sw-MR  1:05.60    1:06.38 JO     
                  32.19     1:06.38 (34.19)                                        
 24 Simpfenderfer, Mic  12 Red Fox Aquatic-MR     59.04Y   1:06.65        
                  32.01     1:06.65 (34.64)                                        
 25 Gatto, Robert       12 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   1:05.47S   1:06.81        
                  32.39     1:06.81 (34.42)                                        
 26 Nunez, Ryan         12 Long Island Expr-MR  1:04.29    1:06.87        
                  32.02     1:06.87 (34.85)                                        
 27 Vinciguerra, Vince  11 Three Village Sw-MR  1:06.24    1:07.06        
                  31.98     1:07.06 (35.08)                                        
 28 Bishop, William L   12 92nd Street Flyi-MR    59.91Y   1:07.22        
                  32.24     1:07.22 (34.98)                                        
 29 Egan, Kieran R      12 Laguardia Aquati-MR    59.41Y   1:07.28        
                  32.56     1:07.28 (34.72)                                        
 30 Watson, Maxwell R   12 Condors Swim Clu-MR    59.88Y   1:07.74        
                  32.29     1:07.74 (35.45)                                        
 31 Vavalle, Antonio    12 Three Village Sw-MR    59.64Y   1:08.15        
                  32.89     1:08.15 (35.26)                                        
 32 Pena, Cesar d       12 RedTails-MR            59.86Y   1:08.91        
                  32.92     1:08.91 (35.99)                                        
 33 Dimaggio, John P    12 Matchpoint Nyc-MR      59.93Y   1:09.11        
                  31.91     1:09.11 (37.20)                                        
 34 Saadeddin, Saadedd  11 Matchpoint Nyc-MR      59.35Y   1:09.65        
                  32.33     1:09.65 (37.32)                                        
 35 Lucchese, Felix B   12 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR    58.69Y   1:09.95        
                  33.46     1:09.95 (36.49)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
     LC JO's: # 2:07.71   7/25/2015 William H Swartwout, Express Swimming      
Metro LC Rec:   2:07.71   7/24/2015 William H. Swartwout at Metro, LIE-MR      
                2:17.89  ZONE Zones
                2:25.29  JO Junior Olympics
 Meet Qualifying:  2:25.29
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Christian      12 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:08.05    2:05.44#ZONE    20  
                  29.26     1:01.51 (32.25)     1:33.49 (31.98)     2:05.44 (31.95)
  2 Beehler, Matt C     12 LIAC-MR              2:08.14    2:06.18#ZONE    17  
                  29.61     1:01.69 (32.08)     1:34.16 (32.47)     2:06.18 (32.02)
  3 Zhang, Dylan Y      12 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:15.52    2:11.67 ZONE    16  
                  30.03     1:03.35 (33.32)     1:37.91 (34.56)     2:11.67 (33.76)
  4 Fei, Austin         12 LIAC-MR              2:19.37    2:15.02 ZONE    15  
                  31.09     1:05.77 (34.68)     1:41.30 (35.53)     2:15.02 (33.72)
  5 Miao, Ethan         12 Laguardia Aquati-MR  2:19.20    2:16.24 ZONE    14  
                  31.62     1:06.95 (35.33)     1:41.18 (34.23)     2:16.24 (35.06)
  6 Perez, Gavin M      12 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:19.81    2:16.51 ZONE    13  
                  31.93     1:07.58 (35.65)     1:42.97 (35.39)     2:16.51 (33.54)
  7 Rikic, Aidan        12 Trident Aquatic-MR   2:22.85    2:16.72 ZONE    12  
                  31.80     1:06.66 (34.86)     1:42.18 (35.52)     2:16.72 (34.54)
  8 Leung, Michael      12 Queens Aquatic C-MR  2:18.37    2:17.30 ZONE    11  
                  31.47     1:05.90 (34.43)     1:41.97 (36.07)     2:17.30 (35.33)
  9 Santana, Eduardo J  12 LIAC-MR              2:18.21    2:18.34 JO       9  
                  31.23     1:05.45 (34.22)     1:41.69 (36.24)     2:18.34 (36.65)
 10 Ma, Michael Y       12 LIAC-MR              2:19.36    2:18.57 JO       7  
                  31.62     1:06.86 (35.24)     1:43.27 (36.41)     2:18.57 (35.30)
 11 Kern, Brian G       12 LIAC-MR              2:22.23    2:18.59 JO       6  
                  32.53     1:08.05 (35.52)     1:43.58 (35.53)     2:18.59 (35.01)
 12 McNamara, Luke V    12 LIAC-MR              2:21.39    2:19.50 JO       5  
                  31.92     1:07.36 (35.44)     1:44.24 (36.88)     2:19.50 (35.26)
 13 Szypula, Matthew    12 Team Suffolk-MR      2:18.30    2:19.70 JO       4  
                  32.24     1:08.08 (35.84)     1:43.90 (35.82)     2:19.70 (35.80)
 14 Nunez, Ryan         12 Long Island Expr-MR  2:24.26    2:20.53 JO       3  
                  32.86     1:08.78 (35.92)     1:44.98 (36.20)     2:20.53 (35.55)
 15 Quested, Finn J     12 Patriot Swim Tea-MR  2:21.31    2:21.04 JO       2  
                  31.53     1:07.38 (35.85)     1:44.81 (37.43)     2:21.04 (36.23)
 16 Emerson, Hunter J   12 Three Village Sw-MR  2:06.88Y   2:21.61 JO       1  
                  32.85     1:09.48 (36.63)     1:46.90 (37.42)     2:21.61 (34.71)
 17 Emre, Emir M        12 Roosevelt Island-MR  2:23.75    2:22.82 JO     
                  31.03     1:07.69 (36.66)     1:44.94 (37.25)     2:22.82 (37.88)
 18 Vavalle, Antonio    12 Three Village Sw-MR  2:23.32    2:23.33 JO     
                  32.69     1:08.90 (36.21)     1:46.25 (37.35)     2:23.33 (37.08)
 19 Finn, Liam          12 Trident Aquatic-MR   2:08.38Y   2:23.79 JO     
                  32.35     1:08.75 (36.40)     1:46.82 (38.07)     2:23.79 (36.97)
 20 McKenna, Rodin J    12 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:24.37    2:23.88 JO     
                  32.20     1:09.19 (36.99)     1:47.01 (37.82)     2:23.88 (36.87)
 21 Flaherty, Liam G    12 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:23.25    2:24.04 JO     
                  32.33     1:08.61 (36.28)     1:46.31 (37.70)     2:24.04 (37.73)
 22 Simpfenderfer, Mic  12 Red Fox Aquatic-MR   2:06.83Y   2:24.66 JO     
                  32.86     1:09.47 (36.61)     1:47.73 (38.26)     2:24.66 (36.93)
 23 Sequeiros, Noah     12 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:08.76Y   2:26.32        
                  31.63     1:08.62 (36.99)     1:46.54 (37.92)     2:26.32 (39.78)
 24 Egan, Kieran R      12 Laguardia Aquati-MR  2:09.19Y   2:26.97        
                  32.91     1:10.84 (37.93)     1:50.26 (39.42)     2:26.97 (36.71)
 25 Rhodes, Nicholas A  12 LIAC-MR              2:25.20    2:27.80        
                  34.09     1:11.54 (37.45)     1:50.00 (38.46)     2:27.80 (37.80)
 26 Saadeddin, Saadedd  11 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    2:08.99Y   2:28.09        
                  33.65     1:11.80 (38.15)     1:50.49 (38.69)     2:28.09 (37.60)
 -- Semelsberger, Matt  12 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   2:23.71S        DQ        
      False start
                  33.52     1:10.28 (36.76)     1:48.69 (38.41)          DQ (37.25)
 
Boys 11-12 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
     LC JO's: # 4:33.02   7/24/2015 William H Swartwout, Express Swimming      
Metro LC Rec:   4:28.20   6/23/2017 Matt Beehler at 2017 ST AAAA G, LIAC-MR    
                4:51.99  ZONE Zones
                5:14.29  JO Junior Olympics
 Meet Qualifying:  5:14.29
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Beehler, Matt C     12 LIAC-MR              4:28.20    4:28.69#ZONE    20  
                  30.13     1:04.04 (33.91)     1:38.37 (34.33)     2:12.77 (34.40)
        2:46.97 (34.20)     3:21.12 (34.15)     3:55.23 (34.11)     4:28.69 (33.46)
  2 Lee, Christian      12 Westchester Aqua-MR  4:38.36    4:31.45#ZONE    17  
                  29.59     1:03.25 (33.66)     1:37.85 (34.60)     2:12.62 (34.77)
        2:47.18 (34.56)     3:21.60 (34.42)     3:56.95 (35.35)     4:31.45 (34.50)
  3 Tsai, Alvin         12 LIAC-MR              4:43.65    4:37.12 ZONE    16  
                  30.62     1:04.81 (34.19)     1:39.98 (35.17)     2:15.61 (35.63)
        2:51.41 (35.80)     3:27.84 (36.43)     4:03.33 (35.49)     4:37.12 (33.79)
  4 Zhang, Dylan Y      12 Asphalt Green Un-MR  4:46.58    4:37.37 ZONE    15  
                  30.08     1:04.46 (34.38)     1:39.64 (35.18)     2:15.58 (35.94)
        2:51.55 (35.97)     3:28.30 (36.75)     4:03.54 (35.24)     4:37.37 (33.83)
  5 Fei, Austin         12 LIAC-MR              4:52.34    4:43.83 ZONE    14  
                                1:07.07 ( )                             2:19.92 ( )
        2:55.93 (36.01)     3:32.28 (36.35)     4:09.08 (36.80)     4:43.83 (34.75)
  6 Leung, Michael      12 Queens Aquatic C-MR  4:52.80    4:49.78 ZONE    13  
                  32.29     1:08.18 (35.89)     1:45.45 (37.27)     2:22.87 (37.42)
        3:01.38 (38.51)     3:38.29 (36.91)     4:14.85 (36.56)     4:49.78 (34.93)
  7 Santana, Eduardo J  12 LIAC-MR              4:50.79    4:50.44 ZONE    12  
                  32.28     1:07.66 (35.38)     1:44.69 (37.03)     2:21.23 (36.54)
        2:58.64 (37.41)     3:35.90 (37.26)     4:13.26 (37.36)     4:50.44 (37.18)
  8 Sakharuk, Nikita V  12 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  5:13.47    4:52.10 JO      11  
                  31.74     1:08.78 (37.04)     1:46.69 (37.91)     2:24.39 (37.70)
        3:02.51 (38.12)     3:40.45 (37.94)     4:17.94 (37.49)     4:52.10 (34.16)
  9 Miao, Ethan         12 Laguardia Aquati-MR  5:03.94    4:52.60 JO       9  
                  34.33     1:12.44 (38.11)     1:49.70 (37.26)     2:27.24 (37.54)
        3:04.58 (37.34)     3:42.18 (37.60)     4:19.16 (36.98)     4:52.60 (33.44)
 10 McNamara, Luke V    12 LIAC-MR              4:58.58    4:52.92 JO       7  
                  33.13     1:09.70 (36.57)     1:47.47 (37.77)     2:25.36 (37.89)
        3:02.41 (37.05)     3:40.00 (37.59)     4:17.20 (37.20)     4:52.92 (35.72)
 11 Ma, Michael Y       12 LIAC-MR              4:51.19    4:54.90 JO       6  
                  32.40     1:07.96 (35.56)     1:45.21 (37.25)     2:23.12 (37.91)
        3:01.20 (38.08)     3:39.29 (38.09)     4:17.85 (38.56)     4:54.90 (37.05)
 12 McDonald, Stephen   12 LIAC-MR              5:02.53    4:56.10 JO       5  
                  33.29     1:11.12 (37.83)     1:49.14 (38.02)     2:27.30 (38.16)
        3:04.30 (37.00)     3:41.99 (37.69)     4:20.00 (38.01)     4:56.10 (36.10)
 13 Simpfenderfer, Mic  12 Red Fox Aquatic-MR   5:03.91    4:59.28 JO       4  
                  33.61     1:10.23 (36.62)     1:47.77 (37.54)     2:25.99 (38.22)
        3:04.52 (38.53)     3:43.21 (38.69)     4:22.24 (39.03)     4:59.28 (37.04)
 14 Vavalle, Antonio    12 Three Village Sw-MR  5:04.65    4:59.81 JO       3  
                  33.59     1:11.00 (37.41)     1:49.54 (38.54)     2:28.10 (38.56)
        3:06.37 (38.27)     3:44.60 (38.23)     4:23.13 (38.53)     4:59.81 (36.68)
 15 Lee, Aidan J        11 Westchester Aqua-MR  5:04.88    5:02.56 JO       2  
                  34.13     1:12.34 (38.21)     1:50.92 (38.58)     2:29.70 (38.78)
        3:09.18 (39.48)     3:48.22 (39.04)   5:02.56 (1:14.34)                    
 16 Finn, Liam          12 Trident Aquatic-MR   5:37.26Y   5:02.58 JO       1  
                  33.71     1:11.11 (37.40)     1:50.20 (39.09)     2:29.04 (38.84)
        3:07.62 (38.58)     3:46.45 (38.83)     4:25.12 (38.67)     5:02.58 (37.46)
 17 Souidi, Samir M     12 Long Beach Aquat-MR  5:02.54    5:02.92 JO     
                  33.55     1:10.58 (37.03)     1:48.27 (37.69)     2:27.38 (39.11)
        3:06.09 (38.71)     3:45.20 (39.11)     4:24.75 (39.55)     5:02.92 (38.17)
 18 Rhodes, Nicholas A  12 LIAC-MR              4:57.63    5:04.16 JO     
                  34.04     1:11.68 (37.64)     1:49.79 (38.11)     2:28.75 (38.96)
        3:07.59 (38.84)     3:46.93 (39.34)     4:26.65 (39.72)     5:04.16 (37.51)
 19 Saadeddin, Saadedd  11 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    5:06.57    5:05.19 JO     
                  34.80     1:15.22 (40.42)     1:53.93 (38.71)     2:33.38 (39.45)
        3:11.56 (38.18)     3:50.20 (38.64)     4:28.17 (37.97)     5:05.19 (37.02)
 20 Flaherty, Liam G    12 Badger Swim Club-MR  4:56.33    5:05.55 JO     
                  33.85     1:11.32 (37.47)     1:50.69 (39.37)     2:30.60 (39.91)
        3:09.69 (39.09)     3:50.07 (40.38)     4:28.96 (38.89)     5:05.55 (36.59)
 21 Rzezwicki, Gabriel  12 Club Fit Jeffers-MR  5:13.00    5:05.59 JO     
                  34.01     1:11.63 (37.62)     1:50.99 (39.36)     2:30.68 (39.69)
        3:10.38 (39.70)     3:50.11 (39.73)     4:28.27 (38.16)     5:05.59 (37.32)
 22 Egan, Kieran R      12 Laguardia Aquati-MR  5:55.11Y   5:07.78 JO     
                  33.54     1:12.53 (38.99)     1:52.82 (40.29)     2:31.95 (39.13)
        3:12.09 (40.14)     3:52.06 (39.97)     4:31.00 (38.94)     5:07.78 (36.78)
 23 Kamal, Yousef M     12 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  5:53.54Y   5:08.08 JO     
                  34.68     1:13.38 (38.70)     1:53.75 (40.37)     2:33.00 (39.25)
        3:12.50 (39.50)     3:53.09 (40.59)     4:31.89 (38.80)     5:08.08 (36.19)
 24 Bouzarouata, Zacha  12 Laguardia Aquati-MR  5:46.03Y   5:08.28 JO     
                  34.79     1:13.25 (38.46)     1:52.60 (39.35)     2:32.35 (39.75)
        3:11.19 (38.84)     3:50.56 (39.37)     4:30.10 (39.54)     5:08.28 (38.18)
 25 Semelsberger, Matt  12 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   5:13.60    5:08.31 JO     
                                1:13.18 ( )     1:53.08 (39.90)     2:32.74 (39.66)
        3:11.98 (39.24)     3:51.68 (39.70)     4:30.87 (39.19)     5:08.31 (37.44)
 26 Chu, Allan          11 LIAC-MR              5:11.33    5:09.10 JO     
                  33.44     1:10.61 (37.17)     1:50.08 (39.47)     2:30.24 (40.16)
        3:09.46 (39.22)     3:49.84 (40.38)     4:28.98 (39.14)     5:09.10 (40.12)
 27 Angelou, David J    11 LIAC-MR              5:07.94    5:11.45 JO     
                  34.60     1:13.24 (38.64)     1:52.36 (39.12)     2:31.80 (39.44)
        3:11.73 (39.93)     3:52.69 (40.96)     4:32.83 (40.14)     5:11.45 (38.62)
 28 McKenna, Rodin J    12 Asphalt Green Un-MR  5:09.32    5:12.24 JO     
                  33.69     1:12.65 (38.96)     1:52.29 (39.64)     2:32.99 (40.70)
        3:12.16 (39.17)     3:52.69 (40.53)     4:32.77 (40.08)     5:12.24 (39.47)
 29 Watson, Maxwell R   12 Condors Swim Clu-MR  5:10.72    5:14.65        
                  33.15     1:10.94 (37.79)     1:51.12 (40.18)     2:32.35 (41.23)
        3:13.62 (41.27)     3:54.80 (41.18)     4:35.50 (40.70)     5:14.65 (39.15)
 30 Su, Sean A          11 Queens Aquatic C-MR  5:48.64Y   5:15.09        
                  33.79     1:12.57 (38.78)     1:52.94 (40.37)     2:33.40 (40.46)
        3:14.09 (40.69)     3:55.13 (41.04)     4:36.10 (40.97)     5:15.09 (38.99)
 31 Keene, Jack W       12 LIAC-MR              5:12.80    5:15.14        
                  34.38     1:12.89 (38.51)     1:53.10 (40.21)     2:33.82 (40.72)
        3:14.55 (40.73)     3:55.85 (41.30)     4:36.18 (40.33)     5:15.14 (38.96)
 32 Weinstein, Michael  12 Westchester Aqua-MR  5:47.72Y   5:15.29        
                  35.35     1:14.49 (39.14)     1:54.40 (39.91)     2:35.50 (41.10)
        3:15.07 (39.57)     3:55.70 (40.63)     4:35.76 (40.06)     5:15.29 (39.53)
 33 Wohl, Evan S        12 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  5:55.32Y   5:19.58        
                  35.78     1:16.51 (40.73)     1:58.01 (41.50)     2:39.14 (41.13)
        3:20.58 (41.44)     4:01.60 (41.02)     4:42.65 (41.05)     5:19.58 (36.93)
 34 Jang, Michael       12 Team Suffolk-MR      5:54.73Y   5:19.74        
                  34.38     1:13.63 (39.25)     1:54.37 (40.74)     2:34.13 (39.76)
        3:15.54 (41.41)     3:57.79 (42.25)     4:40.93 (43.14)     5:19.74 (38.81)
 -- Nunez, Ryan         12 Long Island Expr-MR  5:04.97        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
     LC JO's: # 30.57   7/15/1999 Shaun Armstrong, TVSC                        
Metro LC Rec:   29.48   7/15/1999 Shaun Armstrong, TVSC-MR                     
                34.59  ZONE Zones
                35.99  JO Junior Olympics
 Meet Qualifying:  35.99
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Zhang, Dylan Y      12 Asphalt Green Un-MR    33.02      31.49 ZONE    20  
  2 Beehler, Matt C     12 LIAC-MR                30.95      31.52 ZONE    17  
  3 Sakharuk, Nikita V  12 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR    33.09      31.96 ZONE    16  
  4 Kern, Brian G       12 LIAC-MR                35.18      33.12 ZONE    15  
  5 Zhang, Eric K       12 Asphalt Green Un-MR    35.77      33.14 ZONE    14  
  6 Quested, Finn J     12 Patriot Swim Tea-MR    33.24      33.37 ZONE    13  
  7 Emre, Emir M        12 Roosevelt Island-MR    34.63      33.62 ZONE    12  
  8 Xia, Christopher    12 Nile Crocodile A-MR    33.08      34.01 ZONE    11  
  9 Rikic, Aidan        12 Trident Aquatic-MR     35.56      34.11 ZONE     9  
 10 Dimaggio, John P    12 Matchpoint Nyc-MR      34.34      34.29 ZONE     7  
 11 Egan, Kieran R      12 Laguardia Aquati-MR    34.52      34.45 ZONE     6  
 12 Sacca, David J      12 Asphalt Green Un-MR    35.07      34.46 ZONE     5  
 13 McNamara, Luke V    12 LIAC-MR                35.67      34.54 ZONE     4  
 14 Semelsberger, Matt  12 Phoenix Aquatic-MR     35.78      34.68 JO       3  
 15 Giunta, Noah L      12 Three Village Sw-MR    31.25Y     34.83 JO       1.5
 15 Nunez, Ryan         12 Long Island Expr-MR    34.09      34.83 JO       1.5
 17 Emerson, Hunter J   12 Three Village Sw-MR    35.27      34.96 JO     
 18 Sequeiros, Noah     12 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    34.88      35.06 JO     
 19 Fei, Austin         12 LIAC-MR                31.40Y     35.25 JO     
 20 Su, Sean A          11 Queens Aquatic C-MR    35.90      35.70 JO     
 21 Rhodes, Nicholas A  12 LIAC-MR                35.74      35.75 JO     
 22 Perez, Gavin M      12 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    35.82      35.76 JO     
 23 Dwyer, Luke N       11 Condors Swim Clu-MR    35.91      35.86 JO     
 24 Vinciguerra, Vince  11 Three Village Sw-MR    35.02      35.92 JO     
 25 Nasta, Michael V    12 Sachem Swim Club-MR    35.80      35.93 JO     
 26 Scalia, Anthony D   11 Sachem Swim Club-MR    35.75      36.13        
 27 Zhang, John         12 Nile Crocodile A-MR    35.85      36.34        
 28 Lee, Aidan J        11 Westchester Aqua-MR    35.06      36.36        
 29 Popovic, Petar      11 Phoenix Aquatic-MR     34.15S     36.38        
 30 Watson, Maxwell R   12 Condors Swim Clu-MR    31.14Y     36.39        
 31 Bishop, William L   12 92nd Street Flyi-MR    31.94Y     36.44        
 32 Wohl, Evan S        12 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR    31.38Y     37.40        
 33 Rasquinha, Ranjan   12 Long Island Expr-MR    31.48Y     38.53        
 
Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
     LC JO's: # 1:06.86   7/28/2012 Kevin Gu, COND                             
Metro LC Rec:   1:05.72   7/15/1999 Shaun Armstrong, TVSC-MR                   
                1:13.99  ZONE Zones
                1:18.39  JO Junior Olympics
 Meet Qualifying:  1:18.39
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Beehler, Matt C     12 LIAC-MR              1:06.26    1:06.20#ZONE    20  
                  32.59     1:06.20 (33.61)                                        
  2 Zhang, Dylan Y      12 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:10.58    1:07.66 ZONE    17  
                  32.61     1:07.66 (35.05)                                        
  3 Sakharuk, Nikita V  12 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  1:10.84    1:08.68 ZONE    16  
                  33.50     1:08.68 (35.18)                                        
  4 Quested, Finn J     12 Patriot Swim Tea-MR  1:11.51    1:11.22 ZONE    15  
                  33.84     1:11.22 (37.38)                                        
  5 Zhang, Eric K       12 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:12.49    1:12.01 ZONE    14  
                  34.34     1:12.01 (37.67)                                        
  6 Nunez, Ryan         12 Long Island Expr-MR  1:13.15    1:12.50 ZONE    13  
                  35.25     1:12.50 (37.25)                                        
  7 Emre, Emir M        12 Roosevelt Island-MR  1:14.18    1:13.20 ZONE    12  
                  35.54     1:13.20 (37.66)                                        
  8 Flaherty, Liam G    12 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:13.25    1:13.37 ZONE    11  
                  35.42     1:13.37 (37.95)                                        
  9 Rikic, Aidan        12 Trident Aquatic-MR   1:15.11    1:13.66 ZONE     9  
                  36.04     1:13.66 (37.62)                                        
 10 McNamara, Luke V    12 LIAC-MR              1:13.73    1:14.00 JO       7  
                  35.79     1:14.00 (38.21)                                        
 11 Egan, Kieran R      12 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:14.14    1:14.47 JO       6  
                  36.28     1:14.47 (38.19)                                        
 12 Su, Sean A          11 Queens Aquatic C-MR  1:16.34    1:14.94 JO       5  
                  36.59     1:14.94 (38.35)                                        
 13 McKenna, Rodin J    12 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:17.75    1:15.56 JO       4  
                  36.87     1:15.56 (38.69)                                        
 14 Sacca, David J      12 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:16.60    1:15.67 JO       3  
                  37.14     1:15.67 (38.53)                                        
 15 Sequeiros, Noah     12 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:15.88    1:15.74 JO       2  
                  36.65     1:15.74 (39.09)                                        
 16 Rhodes, Nicholas A  12 LIAC-MR              1:06.51Y   1:15.85 JO       1  
                  36.92     1:15.85 (38.93)                                        
 17 Lee, Aidan J        11 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:17.31    1:15.88 JO     
                  36.60     1:15.88 (39.28)                                        
 18 Dimaggio, John P    12 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    1:15.47    1:15.89 JO     
                  35.64     1:15.89 (40.25)                                        
 19 Giunta, Noah L      12 Three Village Sw-MR  1:17.39    1:16.08 JO     
                  36.21     1:16.08 (39.87)                                        
 20 Emerson, Hunter J   12 Three Village Sw-MR  1:15.45    1:16.22 JO     
                  36.63     1:16.22 (39.59)                                        
 21 Bouzarouata, Zacha  12 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:17.22    1:16.55 JO     
                  37.07     1:16.55 (39.48)                                        
 22 Fei, Austin         12 LIAC-MR              1:18.24    1:16.75 JO     
                  37.07     1:16.75 (39.68)                                        
 23 Semelsberger, Matt  12 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   1:17.62    1:16.96 JO     
                  36.96     1:16.96 (40.00)                                        
 24 Watson, Maxwell R   12 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:16.50    1:17.02 JO     
                  36.96     1:17.02 (40.06)                                        
 25 Fleurimont, Justin  12 Hes Hurricanes-MR    1:07.06Y   1:17.03 JO     
                  36.70     1:17.03 (40.33)                                        
 26 Rzezwicki, Gabriel  12 Club Fit Jeffers-MR  1:16.60    1:17.12 JO     
                  37.10     1:17.12 (40.02)                                        
 27 Szypula, Matthew    12 Team Suffolk-MR      1:13.75    1:17.22 JO     
                  37.95     1:17.22 (39.27)                                        
 28 Nasta, Michael V    12 Sachem Swim Club-MR  1:18.06    1:17.40 JO     
                  37.28     1:17.40 (40.12)                                        
 29 Dwyer, Luke N       11 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:18.39    1:17.52 JO     
                  37.51     1:17.52 (40.01)                                        
 30 Souidi, Samir M     12 Long Beach Aquat-MR  1:17.28    1:18.04 JO     
                  37.96     1:18.04 (40.08)                                        
 31 Zhang, John         12 Nile Crocodile A-MR  1:15.86    1:18.66        
                  37.98     1:18.66 (40.68)                                        
 32 McDonald, Stephen   12 LIAC-MR              1:07.70Y   1:19.05        
                  38.50     1:19.05 (40.55)                                        
 33 Rasquinha, Ranjan   12 Long Island Expr-MR  1:07.68Y   1:20.25        
                  38.94     1:20.25 (41.31)                                        
 34 Wohl, Evan S        12 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  1:08.92Y   1:20.40        
                  39.27     1:20.40 (41.13)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
     LC JO's: # 2:20.82   7/26/2015 Matthew J Fenlon, RA   -MR                 
Metro LC Rec:   2:20.82   7/24/2015 Matthew J. Fenlon at Metro LCM, RA-MR      
                2:36.79  ZONE Zones
                2:54.99  JO Junior Olympics
 Meet Qualifying:  2:54.99
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Beehler, Matt C     12 LIAC-MR              2:23.23    2:22.35 ZONE    20  
                  33.11     1:09.53 (36.42)     1:46.42 (36.89)     2:22.35 (35.93)
  2 Zhang, Dylan Y      12 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:32.70    2:27.61 ZONE    17  
                  34.16     1:11.79 (37.63)     1:50.72 (38.93)     2:27.61 (36.89)
  3 Quested, Finn J     12 Patriot Swim Tea-MR  2:36.35    2:32.78 ZONE    16  
                  35.14     1:13.71 (38.57)     1:53.58 (39.87)     2:32.78 (39.20)
  4 Tsai, Alvin         12 LIAC-MR              2:37.21    2:33.31 ZONE    15  
                  35.02     1:13.99 (38.97)     1:54.26 (40.27)     2:33.31 (39.05)
  5 McNamara, Luke V    12 LIAC-MR              2:38.37    2:33.99 ZONE    14  
                  36.41     1:15.29 (38.88)     1:55.44 (40.15)     2:33.99 (38.55)
  6 Emre, Emir M        12 Roosevelt Island-MR  2:43.14    2:34.46 ZONE    13  
                  36.00     1:16.05 (40.05)     1:56.31 (40.26)     2:34.46 (38.15)
  7 Nunez, Ryan         12 Long Island Expr-MR  2:37.90    2:34.85 ZONE    12  
                  35.99     1:15.46 (39.47)     1:56.24 (40.78)     2:34.85 (38.61)
  8 Flaherty, Liam G    12 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:36.21    2:35.08 ZONE    11  
                  35.20     1:14.45 (39.25)     1:55.07 (40.62)     2:35.08 (40.01)
  9 Emerson, Hunter J   12 Three Village Sw-MR  2:38.24    2:35.87 ZONE     9  
                  36.72     1:16.71 (39.99)     1:56.73 (40.02)     2:35.87 (39.14)
 10 Rikic, Aidan        12 Trident Aquatic-MR   2:48.87    2:39.09 JO       7  
                  36.87     1:17.10 (40.23)     1:58.79 (41.69)     2:39.09 (40.30)
 11 Su, Sean A          11 Queens Aquatic C-MR  2:47.06    2:39.44 JO       6  
                  36.83     1:17.44 (40.61)     1:59.41 (41.97)     2:39.44 (40.03)
 12 Egan, Kieran R      12 Laguardia Aquati-MR  2:42.50    2:39.58 JO       5  
                  36.85     1:17.98 (41.13)     1:59.52 (41.54)     2:39.58 (40.06)
 13 Giunta, Noah L      12 Three Village Sw-MR  2:45.01    2:40.47 JO       4  
                  37.50     1:18.09 (40.59)     2:00.12 (42.03)     2:40.47 (40.35)
 14 Rhodes, Nicholas A  12 LIAC-MR              2:40.45    2:41.50 JO       3  
                  37.19     1:17.75 (40.56)     1:59.83 (42.08)     2:41.50 (41.67)
 15 Zhang, John         12 Nile Crocodile A-MR  2:47.39    2:41.74 JO       2  
                  37.84     1:19.54 (41.70)     2:01.87 (42.33)     2:41.74 (39.87)
 16 McKenna, Rodin J    12 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:50.96    2:42.24 JO       1  
                  38.25     1:20.59 (42.34)     2:02.76 (42.17)     2:42.24 (39.48)
 17 Rzezwicki, Gabriel  12 Club Fit Jeffers-MR  2:45.31    2:43.30 JO     
                  37.93     1:19.37 (41.44)     2:02.10 (42.73)     2:43.30 (41.20)
 18 Sequeiros, Noah     12 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:45.50    2:43.78 JO     
                  37.45     1:19.02 (41.57)     2:01.96 (42.94)     2:43.78 (41.82)
 19 Lee, Aidan J        11 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:43.57    2:43.93 JO     
                  38.01     1:20.65 (42.64)     2:03.99 (43.34)     2:43.93 (39.94)
 20 Bouzarouata, Zacha  12 Laguardia Aquati-MR  2:43.90    2:44.61 JO     
                  38.00     1:20.02 (42.02)     2:03.40 (43.38)     2:44.61 (41.21)
 21 Dimaggio, John P    12 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    2:30.76Y   2:44.68 JO     
                  38.42     1:20.64 (42.22)     2:04.58 (43.94)     2:44.68 (40.10)
 22 McDonald, Stephen   12 LIAC-MR              2:46.75    2:45.12 JO     
                  38.23     1:20.40 (42.17)     2:03.60 (43.20)     2:45.12 (41.52)
 23 Watson, Maxwell R   12 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:44.02    2:45.76 JO     
                  37.55     1:19.70 (42.15)     2:03.21 (43.51)     2:45.76 (42.55)
 24 Chu, Allan          11 LIAC-MR              2:54.05    2:46.34 JO     
                  38.01     1:20.20 (42.19)     2:03.63 (43.43)     2:46.34 (42.71)
 25 Semelsberger, Matt  12 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   2:47.04    2:46.40 JO     
                  38.49     1:20.82 (42.33)     2:04.56 (43.74)     2:46.40 (41.84)
 26 Miao, Ethan         12 Laguardia Aquati-MR  2:48.21    2:46.66 JO     
                  39.57     1:22.05 (42.48)     2:05.40 (43.35)     2:46.66 (41.26)
 27 Keene, Jack W       12 LIAC-MR              2:50.52    2:46.85 JO     
                  39.40     1:21.37 (41.97)     2:04.69 (43.32)     2:46.85 (42.16)
 28 Dwyer, Luke N       11 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:49.65    2:46.91 JO     
                  39.47     1:22.33 (42.86)     2:05.78 (43.45)     2:46.91 (41.13)
 29 Angelou, David J    11 LIAC-MR              2:45.37    2:48.08 JO     
                  39.05     1:21.52 (42.47)     2:05.13 (43.61)     2:48.08 (42.95)
 30 Saadeddin, Saadedd  11 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    2:52.48    2:48.42 JO     
                  39.51     1:23.65 (44.14)     2:06.60 (42.95)     2:48.42 (41.82)
 31 Wohl, Evan S        12 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  2:51.19    2:48.58 JO     
                  40.25     1:23.72 (43.47)     2:07.33 (43.61)     2:48.58 (41.25)
 32 Leung, Andrew J     11 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:53.74    2:48.65 JO     
                  38.72     1:21.88 (43.16)     2:06.08 (44.20)     2:48.65 (42.57)
 33 Fei, Austin         12 LIAC-MR              2:40.77    2:49.24 JO     
                  39.27     1:22.43 (43.16)     2:06.94 (44.51)     2:49.24 (42.30)
 34 Coleman, Joseph T   11 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:53.18    2:51.45 JO     
                  39.99     1:23.48 (43.49)     2:07.64 (44.16)     2:51.45 (43.81)
 35 Puccio, Michael     12 Trident Aquatic-MR   2:50.63    2:51.67 JO     
                  38.98     1:22.45 (43.47)     2:07.38 (44.93)     2:51.67 (44.29)
 36 Schlomann, Trey R   12 Saw Mill Club St-MR  2:54.84    2:55.60        
                  40.05     1:25.24 (45.19)     2:11.26 (46.02)     2:55.60 (44.34)
 37 Granucci, David     11 Sachem Swim Club-MR  2:31.84Y   2:58.23        
                  41.42     1:26.64 (45.22)     2:12.73 (46.09)     2:58.23 (45.50)
 
Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
     LC JO's: # 33.52   7/26/2014 Nick Torres, WEST -MR                        
Metro LC Rec:   33.07    8/7/2013 Dillon W. Hillis at 2013 Easte, MAKO-MR      
                38.89  ZONE Zones
                40.39  JO Junior Olympics
 Meet Qualifying:  40.39
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Xia, Christopher    12 Nile Crocodile A-MR    34.87      34.39 ZONE    20  
  2 Sacca, David J      12 Asphalt Green Un-MR    37.05      35.82 ZONE    17  
  3 Tsai, Alvin         12 LIAC-MR                36.89      36.46 ZONE    16  
  4 Sakharuk, Nikita V  12 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR    38.70      36.55 ZONE    15  
  5 Zhang, Eric K       12 Asphalt Green Un-MR    37.93      36.74 ZONE    14  
  6 Leung, Michael      12 Queens Aquatic C-MR    37.66      37.12 ZONE    13  
  7 Perez, Gavin M      12 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    38.64      37.93 ZONE    12  
  8 Emerson, Hunter J   12 Three Village Sw-MR    37.87      38.36 ZONE    11  
  9 Kamal, Yousef M     12 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR    39.33      38.71 ZONE     9  
 10 Zhang, John         12 Nile Crocodile A-MR    38.48      38.93 JO       7  
 11 Weinstein, Michael  12 Westchester Aqua-MR    37.95      38.94 JO       6  
 12 Kayran, Timofey     12 Three Village Sw-MR    40.11      38.97 JO       4.5
 12 Tsai, Leonardo      12 Sachem Swim Club-MR    38.95      38.97 JO       4.5
 14 Chin, Everett J     12 Asphalt Green Un-MR    40.26      39.30 JO       3  
 15 Coleman, Joseph T   11 Condors Swim Clu-MR    34.70Y     39.70 JO       2  
 16 Rasquinha, Rohit A  12 Long Island Expr-MR    40.26      39.79 JO       1  
 17 Ma, Michael Y       12 LIAC-MR                39.26      39.87 JO     
 18 Bishop, William L   12 92nd Street Flyi-MR    40.09      40.39 JO     
 19 Jang, Michael       12 Team Suffolk-MR        39.86      40.65        
 20 Zhang, Daniel       12 Club Fit Jeffers-MR    35.52Y     40.70        
 21 Haskins, Alade      12 Cas Stingrays-MR       35.40Y     40.71        
 22 Pena, Cesar d       12 RedTails-MR            35.73Y     41.08        
 23 Thomas, Dylan J     12 Patriot Swim Tea-MR    36.06Y     41.55        
 24 Lucchese, Felix B   12 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR    35.51Y     41.60        
 25 Schlomann, Trey R   12 Saw Mill Club St-MR    36.25Y     41.63        
 26 Fayngersh, David N  11 LIAC-MR                40.12      41.72        
 27 Park, Timothy       11 Team Suffolk-MR        36.13Y     41.89        
 28 Rasquinha, Ranjan   12 Long Island Expr-MR    36.10Y     41.95        
 29 Mollica, Christian  12 Long Island Expr-MR    36.34Y     42.20        
 30 Zhao, Colin E       12 Flushing YMCA-MR       35.86Y     42.59        
 -- Muroski, Jason      11 Club Fit Jeffers-MR    36.56Y        DQ        
      False start
 -- Miller, Carter F    12 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    36.78         DQ        
      False start
 
Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
     LC JO's: # 1:13.86   7/15/1999 Shaun Armstrong, TVSC                      
Metro LC Rec:   1:12.21   7/15/1994 Chris Miller, LIAC-MR                      
                1:24.39  ZONE Zones
                1:30.89  JO Junior Olympics
 Meet Qualifying:  1:30.89
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Xia, Christopher    12 Nile Crocodile A-MR  1:17.58    1:15.91 ZONE    20  
                  36.20     1:15.91 (39.71)                                        
  2 Miller, Carter F    12 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:18.41    1:17.60 ZONE    17  
                  36.33     1:17.60 (41.27)                                        
  3 Tsai, Alvin         12 LIAC-MR              1:20.21    1:19.19 ZONE    16  
                  37.06     1:19.19 (42.13)                                        
  4 Leung, Michael      12 Queens Aquatic C-MR  1:20.79    1:20.26 ZONE    15  
                  37.89     1:20.26 (42.37)                                        
  5 Zhang, Eric K       12 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:22.98    1:20.86 ZONE    14  
                  38.23     1:20.86 (42.63)                                        
  6 Ioselevich, Arie    12 Trident Aquatic-MR   1:24.29    1:21.22 ZONE    13  
                  38.50     1:21.22 (42.72)                                        
  7 Perez, Gavin M      12 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:23.58    1:21.40 ZONE    12  
                  38.77     1:21.40 (42.63)                                        
  8 Sacca, David J      12 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:24.45    1:23.04 ZONE    11  
                  39.53     1:23.04 (43.51)                                        
  9 Flaherty, Liam G    12 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:25.11    1:23.21 ZONE     9  
                  39.63     1:23.21 (43.58)                                        
 10 Tsai, Leonardo      12 Sachem Swim Club-MR  1:23.87    1:23.77 ZONE     7  
                  38.96     1:23.77 (44.81)                                        
 11 Coleman, Joseph T   11 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:28.31    1:24.41 JO       6  
                  40.95     1:24.41 (43.46)                                        
 12 Kamal, Yousef M     12 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  1:26.80    1:24.56 JO       5  
                  40.93     1:24.56 (43.63)                                        
 13 Weinstein, Michael  12 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:23.08    1:24.76 JO       4  
                  40.26     1:24.76 (44.50)                                        
 14 Emre, Emir M        12 Roosevelt Island-MR  1:26.75    1:25.10 JO       3  
                  39.66     1:25.10 (45.44)                                        
 15 Ma, Michael Y       12 LIAC-MR              1:24.80    1:25.37 JO       2  
                  40.60     1:25.37 (44.77)                                        
 16 Kwan, William V     12 Freedom Aquatics-MR  1:29.22    1:25.79 JO       1  
                  40.81     1:25.79 (44.98)                                        
 17 Quested, Finn J     12 Patriot Swim Tea-MR  1:25.76    1:25.90 JO     
                  40.61     1:25.90 (45.29)                                        
 18 Bouzarouata, Zacha  12 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:28.78    1:25.92 JO     
                  40.78     1:25.92 (45.14)                                        
 19 Zhang, John         12 Nile Crocodile A-MR  1:27.95    1:26.33 JO     
                  40.77     1:26.33 (45.56)                                        
 20 Rasquinha, Rohit A  12 Long Island Expr-MR  1:28.94    1:26.91 JO     
                  41.41     1:26.91 (45.50)                                        
 21 Muroski, Jason      11 Club Fit Jeffers-MR  1:26.67    1:27.56 JO     
                  41.62     1:27.56 (45.94)                                        
 22 Chin, Everett J     12 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:28.78    1:28.24 JO     
                  41.59     1:28.24 (46.65)                                        
 23 Lee, Aidan J        11 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:26.71    1:28.50 JO     
                  42.75     1:28.50 (45.75)                                        
 24 Kim-Shoemaker, Wil  12 LIAC-MR              1:28.48    1:28.57 JO     
                  42.43     1:28.57 (46.14)                                        
 25 Kayran, Timofey     12 Three Village Sw-MR  1:30.55    1:29.39 JO     
                  40.83     1:29.39 (48.56)                                        
 26 Thomas, Willem Y    12 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:30.55    1:29.48 JO     
                  42.39     1:29.48 (47.09)                                        
 27 Yuk, Bryan          11 Team Suffolk-MR      1:30.78    1:29.50 JO     
                  42.26     1:29.50 (47.24)                                        
 28 Jang, Michael       12 Team Suffolk-MR      1:29.59    1:30.18 JO     
                  42.71     1:30.18 (47.47)                                        
 29 Pena, Cesar d       12 RedTails-MR          1:29.18    1:30.24 JO     
                  43.19     1:30.24 (47.05)                                        
 30 Thomas, Dylan J     12 Patriot Swim Tea-MR  1:18.68Y   1:30.40 JO     
                  42.07     1:30.40 (48.33)                                        
 31 Zhang, Daniel       12 Club Fit Jeffers-MR  1:28.80    1:30.41 JO     
                  42.37     1:30.41 (48.04)                                        
 32 Szypula, Matthew    12 Team Suffolk-MR      1:17.89Y   1:30.57 JO     
                1:06.60     1:30.57 (23.97)                                        
 33 Ndoja, Kleisti      12 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:29.33    1:30.80 JO     
                  43.40     1:30.80 (47.40)                                        
 34 Fayngersh, David N  11 LIAC-MR              1:30.31    1:32.21        
                  43.78     1:32.21 (48.43)                                        
 35 Schlomann, Trey R   12 Saw Mill Club St-MR  1:30.62    1:32.58        
                  44.54     1:32.58 (48.04)                                        
 36 Park, Timothy       11 Team Suffolk-MR      1:18.82Y   1:32.87        
                  44.74     1:32.87 (48.13)                                        
 37 Youssef, Mohamed S  11 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:30.14    1:33.09        
                  45.36     1:33.09 (47.73)                                        
 38 Mollica, Christian  12 Long Island Expr-MR  1:29.41    1:33.24        
                  43.70     1:33.24 (49.54)                                        
 39 Rasquinha, Ranjan   12 Long Island Expr-MR  1:30.00    1:40.64        
                  47.36     1:40.64 (53.28)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
     LC JO's: # 2:39.99   7/28/2012 Evan Zhang, GATE -MR                       
Metro LC Rec:   2:37.75    8/5/2015 Hunter Kim at VA-Eastern Zone, WEST-MR     
                2:59.79  ZONE Zones
                3:20.99  JO Junior Olympics
 Meet Qualifying:  3:20.99
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Xia, Christopher    12 Nile Crocodile A-MR  2:45.46    2:44.95 ZONE    20  
                  37.24     1:19.04 (41.80)     2:02.59 (43.55)     2:44.95 (42.36)
  2 Tsai, Alvin         12 LIAC-MR              2:55.82    2:49.83 ZONE    17  
                  38.19     1:20.42 (42.23)     2:04.83 (44.41)     2:49.83 (45.00)
  3 Leung, Michael      12 Queens Aquatic C-MR  2:53.64    2:50.42 ZONE    16  
                  38.34     1:21.22 (42.88)     2:06.51 (45.29)     2:50.42 (43.91)
  4 Ioselevich, Arie    12 Trident Aquatic-MR   3:00.38    2:55.71 ZONE    15  
                  39.58     1:24.36 (44.78)     2:10.20 (45.84)     2:55.71 (45.51)
  5 Zhang, Eric K       12 Asphalt Green Un-MR  3:03.59    2:56.51 ZONE    14  
                  39.33     1:24.45 (45.12)     2:10.64 (46.19)     2:56.51 (45.87)
  6 Coleman, Joseph T   11 Condors Swim Clu-MR  3:07.60    2:58.35 ZONE    13  
                  40.56     1:24.40 (43.84)     2:12.69 (48.29)     2:58.35 (45.66)
  7 Flaherty, Liam G    12 Badger Swim Club-MR  3:02.96    2:58.76 ZONE    12  
                  40.61     1:26.45 (45.84)     2:13.46 (47.01)     2:58.76 (45.30)
  8 Muroski, Jason      11 Club Fit Jeffers-MR  3:08.23    3:01.72 JO      11  
                  41.54     1:27.93 (46.39)     2:14.96 (47.03)     3:01.72 (46.76)
  9 Kamal, Yousef M     12 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  2:47.99Y   3:03.30 JO       9  
                  41.63     1:28.58 (46.95)     2:17.44 (48.86)     3:03.30 (45.86)
 10 Ma, Michael Y       12 LIAC-MR              3:00.95    3:04.86 JO       7  
                  43.00     1:29.86 (46.86)     2:18.18 (48.32)     3:04.86 (46.68)
 11 Weinstein, Michael  12 Westchester Aqua-MR  3:02.34    3:04.98 JO       6  
                  41.16     1:27.47 (46.31)     2:15.85 (48.38)     3:04.98 (49.13)
 12 Rasquinha, Rohit A  12 Long Island Expr-MR  3:05.76    3:05.50 JO       5  
                  41.40     1:29.25 (47.85)     2:18.74 (49.49)     3:05.50 (46.76)
 13 Tsai, Leonardo      12 Sachem Swim Club-MR  2:49.93Y   3:05.69 JO       4  
                  40.93     1:27.74 (46.81)     2:17.06 (49.32)     3:05.69 (48.63)
 14 Kwan, William V     12 Freedom Aquatics-MR  3:09.51    3:06.13 JO       3  
                  44.06     1:31.54 (47.48)     2:18.94 (47.40)     3:06.13 (47.19)
 15 Zhang, John         12 Nile Crocodile A-MR  3:13.25    3:06.55 JO       2  
                  42.83     1:31.17 (48.34)     2:20.89 (49.72)     3:06.55 (45.66)
 16 Kim-Shoemaker, Wil  12 LIAC-MR              3:10.39    3:07.03 JO       1  
                  44.05     1:31.98 (47.93)     2:19.66 (47.68)     3:07.03 (47.37)
 17 Thomas, Willem Y    12 Condors Swim Clu-MR  3:06.54    3:07.96 JO     
                  42.95     1:32.51 (49.56)     2:21.42 (48.91)     3:07.96 (46.54)
 18 Lee, Aidan J        11 Westchester Aqua-MR  3:05.49    3:09.08 JO     
                  43.52     1:31.61 (48.09)     2:21.02 (49.41)     3:09.08 (48.06)
 19 Hussain, Nasir Y    11 Laguardia Aquati-MR  3:15.15    3:09.20 JO     
                  44.13     1:32.95 (48.82)     2:21.40 (48.45)     3:09.20 (47.80)
 20 Fayngersh, David N  11 LIAC-MR              3:18.75    3:09.85 JO     
                  43.63     1:31.60 (47.97)     2:20.80 (49.20)     3:09.85 (49.05)
 21 Jang, Michael       12 Team Suffolk-MR      3:09.81    3:10.73 JO     
                  41.82     1:29.87 (48.05)     2:20.17 (50.30)     3:10.73 (50.56)
 22 Ng, Ryan Y          11 Gateway Swimmers-MR  3:19.85    3:12.26 JO     
                  43.68     1:31.86 (48.18)     2:23.36 (51.50)     3:12.26 (48.90)
 23 Schlomann, Trey R   12 Saw Mill Club St-MR  3:12.40    3:12.67 JO     
                  42.95     1:32.31 (49.36)     2:22.79 (50.48)     3:12.67 (49.88)
 24 Tesovic, Maksim     12 Roosevelt Island-MR  3:14.24    3:12.79 JO     
                  43.41     1:32.31 (48.90)     2:23.33 (51.02)     3:12.79 (49.46)
 25 Chin, Everett J     12 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:46.00Y   3:13.82 JO     
                  43.76     1:33.27 (49.51)     2:24.15 (50.88)     3:13.82 (49.67)
 26 Thomas, Dylan J     12 Patriot Swim Tea-MR  3:14.39    3:15.18 JO     
                  44.34     1:34.46 (50.12)     2:26.52 (52.06)     3:15.18 (48.66)
 27 Monastersky, Alex   12 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  3:19.71    3:16.74 JO     
                  45.71     1:36.13 (50.42)     2:26.59 (50.46)     3:16.74 (50.15)
 28 Finn, Liam          12 Trident Aquatic-MR   3:18.24    3:17.56 JO     
                  45.38     1:36.03 (50.65)     2:27.78 (51.75)     3:17.56 (49.78)
 29 Chu, Allan          11 LIAC-MR              3:14.43    3:17.61 JO     
                  43.25     1:33.92 (50.67)     2:25.19 (51.27)     3:17.61 (52.42)
 30 Miao, Ethan         12 Laguardia Aquati-MR  3:09.46    3:18.30 JO     
                  46.26     1:36.29 (50.03)     2:27.65 (51.36)     3:18.30 (50.65)
 31 Dimaggio, John P    12 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    2:53.53Y   3:19.14 JO     
                  45.96     1:35.69 (49.73)     2:28.00 (52.31)     3:19.14 (51.14)
 32 Youssef, Mohamed S  11 Laguardia Aquati-MR  3:16.10    3:20.99 JO     
                  45.52     1:37.14 (51.62)     2:29.55 (52.41)     3:20.99 (51.44)
 33 Kaye, Oscar         12 Manhattan Makos-MR   3:19.97    3:23.41        
                  45.06     1:34.93 (49.87)     2:29.30 (54.37)     3:23.41 (54.11)
 -- Thomas, Gavin R     12 Condors Swim Clu-MR  3:13.68         DQ        
      Double pull / kicks
                  45.91     1:36.44 (50.53)     2:28.40 (51.96)          DQ (49.38)
 
Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
     LC JO's: # 28.83   7/26/2014 Nick Torres, WEST -MR                        
Metro LC Rec:   28.30    8/7/2013 Dillon W. Hillis at 2013 Easte, MAKO-MR      
                32.09  ZONE Zones
                34.29  JO Junior Olympics
 Meet Qualifying:  34.29
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Christian      12 Westchester Aqua-MR    29.99      29.40 ZONE    20  
  2 Sakharuk, Nikita V  12 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR    31.33      29.61 ZONE    17  
  3 Xia, Christopher    12 Nile Crocodile A-MR    31.23      30.51 ZONE    16  
  4 Emre, Emir M        12 Roosevelt Island-MR    31.10      30.69 ZONE    15  
  5 Miller, Carter F    12 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    29.59      30.96 ZONE    14  
  6 Sacca, David J      12 Asphalt Green Un-MR    31.52      31.11 ZONE    13  
  7 Kern, Brian G       12 LIAC-MR                31.61      31.28 ZONE    12  
  8 Perez, Gavin M      12 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    32.22      31.43 ZONE    11  
  9 Santana, Eduardo J  12 LIAC-MR                31.78      31.44 ZONE     9  
 10 Cherny, Eric        12 Matchpoint Nyc-MR      32.41      31.56 ZONE     7  
 11 Rikic, Aidan        12 Trident Aquatic-MR     31.79      31.71 ZONE     6  
 12 Rasquinha, Rohit A  12 Long Island Expr-MR    32.09      31.81 ZONE     5  
 13 Quested, Finn J     12 Patriot Swim Tea-MR    31.60      31.83 ZONE     4  
 14 Miao, Ethan         12 Laguardia Aquati-MR    31.45      31.89 ZONE     3  
 15 Nunez, Ryan         12 Long Island Expr-MR    32.06      32.21 JO       2  
 16 Dimaggio, John P    12 Matchpoint Nyc-MR      32.01      32.42 JO       1  
 17 Kamal, Yousef M     12 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR    32.23      32.73 JO     
 18 Egan, Kieran R      12 Laguardia Aquati-MR    33.34      32.76 JO     
 19 Sequeiros, Noah     12 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    33.10      32.85 JO     
 20 Chin, Everett J     12 Asphalt Green Un-MR    33.21      32.90 JO     
 21 Londono, Nicholas   11 Three Village Sw-MR    32.60      33.00 JO     
 22 Coleman, Joseph T   11 Condors Swim Clu-MR    30.11Y     33.14 JO     
 23 Gatto, Robert       12 Phoenix Aquatic-MR     33.09S     33.17 JO     
 24 Bishop, William L   12 92nd Street Flyi-MR    32.61      33.24 JO     
 25 Rzezwicki, Gabriel  12 Club Fit Jeffers-MR    33.26      33.37 JO     
 26 Vinciguerra, Vince  11 Three Village Sw-MR    33.71      33.42 JO     
 27 Popovic, Petar      11 Phoenix Aquatic-MR     33.81      33.43 JO     
 28 McKenna, Rodin J    12 Asphalt Green Un-MR    33.87      33.45 JO     
 29 Bouzarouata, Zacha  12 Laguardia Aquati-MR    34.28      33.47 JO     
 30 Lucchese, Felix B   12 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR    33.74      33.51 JO     
 31 Hussain, Nasir Y    11 Laguardia Aquati-MR    33.30      33.64 JO     
 32 Lara, Austin F      12 Asphalt Green Un-MR    32.94      33.67 JO     
 33 Rasquinha, Ranjan   12 Long Island Expr-MR    32.88      33.68 JO     
 34 Angelou, David J    11 LIAC-MR                34.27      33.69 JO     
 35 Giunta, Noah L      12 Three Village Sw-MR    34.24      33.80 JO     
 36 Nasta, Michael V    12 Sachem Swim Club-MR    32.52      33.88 JO     
 36 Dwyer, Luke N       11 Condors Swim Clu-MR    33.92      33.88 JO     
 38 Fleurimont, Justin  12 Hes Hurricanes-MR      29.62Y     33.96 JO     
 39 McDonald, Stephen   12 LIAC-MR                30.50Y     34.04 JO     
 40 Saadeddin, Saadedd  11 Matchpoint Nyc-MR      33.41      34.10 JO     
 41 Mattone, Vincent    12 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    34.08      34.13 JO     
 41 Haskins, Alade      12 Cas Stingrays-MR       30.71Y     34.13 JO     
 43 Labianca, Jack B    12 Long Island Expr-MR    34.08      34.30        
 44 Szypula, Matthew    12 Team Suffolk-MR        33.80      34.33        
 45 Pena, Cesar d       12 RedTails-MR            29.85Y     34.36        
 46 Tsai, Leonardo      12 Sachem Swim Club-MR    33.08      34.38        
 47 Jang, Michael       12 Team Suffolk-MR        34.08      34.45        
 48 Youssef, Mohamed S  11 Laguardia Aquati-MR    30.75Y     34.57        
 49 Dagnogo, Ousman     12 Cas Stingrays-MR       30.46Y     34.67        
 50 Landgraf, Tim       11 Matchpoint Nyc-MR      34.06      34.73        
 51 Yu, Ryan            12 LIAC-MR                33.88      34.85        
 52 Watson, Maxwell R   12 Condors Swim Clu-MR    30.51Y     35.51        
 
Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
     LC JO's: # 1:04.51   7/27/2014 Nick Torres, WEST -MR                      
Metro LC Rec:   1:02.74    8/7/2013 Dillon W. Hillis at 2013 Easte, MAKO-MR    
                1:11.79  ZONE Zones
                1:19.99  JO Junior Olympics
 Meet Qualifying:  1:19.99
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Christian      12 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:06.23    1:06.27 ZONE    20  
                  31.29     1:06.27 (34.98)                                        
  2 Miller, Carter F    12 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:05.91    1:07.58 ZONE    17  
                  31.51     1:07.58 (36.07)                                        
  3 Santana, Eduardo J  12 LIAC-MR              1:09.32    1:08.08 ZONE    16  
                  32.00     1:08.08 (36.08)                                        
  4 Tsai, Alvin         12 LIAC-MR              1:09.31    1:08.28 ZONE    15  
                  30.98     1:08.28 (37.30)                                        
  5 Sakharuk, Nikita V  12 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  1:14.59    1:08.49 ZONE    14  
                  32.10     1:08.49 (36.39)                                        
  6 Kern, Brian G       12 LIAC-MR              1:08.89    1:08.77 ZONE    13  
                  32.66     1:08.77 (36.11)                                        
  7 Emre, Emir M        12 Roosevelt Island-MR  1:11.04    1:09.66 ZONE    12  
                  31.91     1:09.66 (37.75)                                        
  8 Xia, Christopher    12 Nile Crocodile A-MR  1:10.03    1:09.81 ZONE    11  
                  32.23     1:09.81 (37.58)                                        
  9 Miao, Ethan         12 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:11.79    1:10.46 ZONE     9  
                  34.12     1:10.46 (36.34)                                        
 10 Emerson, Hunter J   12 Three Village Sw-MR  1:12.38    1:11.33 ZONE     7  
                  34.28     1:11.33 (37.05)                                        
 11 Nunez, Ryan         12 Long Island Expr-MR  1:11.04    1:11.39 ZONE     6  
                  35.19     1:11.39 (36.20)                                        
 12 Quested, Finn J     12 Patriot Swim Tea-MR  1:11.36    1:11.45 ZONE     5  
                  32.75     1:11.45 (38.70)                                        
 13 McNamara, Luke V    12 LIAC-MR              1:12.85    1:11.53 ZONE     4  
                  33.47     1:11.53 (38.06)                                        
 14 Zhang, Eric K       12 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:14.55    1:11.85 JO       3  
                  34.15     1:11.85 (37.70)                                        
 15 Perez, Gavin M      12 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:16.95    1:12.24 JO       2  
                  33.37     1:12.24 (38.87)                                        
 16 Ma, Michael Y       12 LIAC-MR              1:13.12    1:12.51 JO       1  
                  34.25     1:12.51 (38.26)                                        
 17 Lara, Austin F      12 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:13.02    1:13.19 JO     
                  33.56     1:13.19 (39.63)                                        
 18 Kamal, Yousef M     12 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  1:14.57    1:13.35 JO     
                  35.43     1:13.35 (37.92)                                        
 19 Rikic, Aidan        12 Trident Aquatic-MR   1:16.81    1:13.53 JO     
                  35.05     1:13.53 (38.48)                                        
 20 Giunta, Noah L      12 Three Village Sw-MR  1:15.79    1:13.80 JO     
                  34.11     1:13.80 (39.69)                                        
 21 Rasquinha, Rohit A  12 Long Island Expr-MR  1:13.97    1:13.81 JO     
                  34.70     1:13.81 (39.11)                                        
 22 Egan, Kieran R      12 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:16.10    1:13.97 JO     
                  33.40     1:13.97 (40.57)                                        
 23 Hussain, Nasir Y    11 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:17.20    1:14.06 JO     
                  36.18     1:14.06 (37.88)                                        
 24 Flaherty, Liam G    12 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:10.80    1:14.50 JO     
                  35.29     1:14.50 (39.21)                                        
 25 Saadeddin, Saadedd  11 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    1:14.55    1:14.67 JO     
                  35.17     1:14.67 (39.50)                                        
 26 Rhodes, Nicholas A  12 LIAC-MR              1:15.05    1:14.76 JO     
                  35.01     1:14.76 (39.75)                                        
 27 Mattone, Vincent    12 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:14.82    1:15.15 JO     
                  35.84     1:15.15 (39.31)                                        
 28 McKenna, Rodin J    12 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:10.12Y   1:15.23 JO     
                  34.76     1:15.23 (40.47)                                        
 29 Angelou, David J    11 LIAC-MR              1:15.96    1:15.69 JO     
                  36.40     1:15.69 (39.29)                                        
 30 Dwyer, Luke N       11 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:16.18    1:15.73 JO     
                  35.00     1:15.73 (40.73)                                        
 31 Gatto, Robert       12 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   1:16.12S   1:15.86 JO     
                  35.77     1:15.86 (40.09)                                        
 32 Bouzarouata, Zacha  12 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:17.14    1:15.88 JO     
                  35.89     1:15.88 (39.99)                                        
 33 Popovic, Petar      11 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   1:16.91    1:15.90 JO     
                  35.98     1:15.90 (39.92)                                        
 34 Sequeiros, Noah     12 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:17.25    1:16.27 JO     
                  35.68     1:16.27 (40.59)                                        
 35 Leung, Michael      12 Queens Aquatic C-MR  1:18.82    1:16.69 JO     
                  35.74     1:16.69 (40.95)                                        
 36 Vavalle, Antonio    12 Three Village Sw-MR  1:18.18    1:16.77 JO     
                  35.65     1:16.77 (41.12)                                        
 37 Jang, Michael       12 Team Suffolk-MR      1:18.22    1:16.87 JO     
                  35.48     1:16.87 (41.39)                                        
 38 Labianca, Jack B    12 Long Island Expr-MR  1:18.02    1:17.03 JO     
                  36.11     1:17.03 (40.92)                                        
 39 Szypula, Matthew    12 Team Suffolk-MR      1:14.87    1:17.23 JO     
                  35.82     1:17.23 (41.41)                                        
 40 Lee, Aidan J        11 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:18.78    1:17.29 JO     
                  36.88     1:17.29 (40.41)                                        
 40 Bishop, William L   12 92nd Street Flyi-MR  1:18.84    1:17.29 JO     
                  36.16     1:17.29 (41.13)                                        
 42 Lucchese, Felix B   12 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  1:17.15    1:17.66 JO     
                  36.35     1:17.66 (41.31)                                        
 43 Vinciguerra, Vince  11 Three Village Sw-MR  1:15.84    1:17.98 JO     
                  35.74     1:17.98 (42.24)                                        
 44 Wilkinson, Jay      12 Club Fit Jeffers-MR  1:18.96    1:18.15 JO     
                  35.78     1:18.15 (42.37)                                        
 45 Keene, Jack W       12 LIAC-MR              1:19.34    1:19.15 JO     
                  37.11     1:19.15 (42.04)                                        
 46 Rasquinha, Ranjan   12 Long Island Expr-MR  1:18.11    1:19.44 JO     
                  37.05     1:19.44 (42.39)                                        
 47 Bibolov, Nick       12 Sachem Swim Club-MR  1:17.61    1:19.66 JO     
                  36.08     1:19.66 (43.58)                                        
 48 Watson, Maxwell R   12 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:09.91Y   1:19.68 JO     
                  36.79     1:19.68 (42.89)                                        
 49 Sacca, David J      12 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:10.47Y   1:20.30        
                  37.01     1:20.30 (43.29)                                        
 50 Youssef, Mohamed S  11 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:18.30    1:21.39        
                  36.05     1:21.39 (45.34)                                        
 51 Garcia, Elias R     11 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:09.33Y   1:21.72        
                  37.26     1:21.72 (44.46)                                        
 52 Simpfenderfer, Mic  12 Red Fox Aquatic-MR   1:10.29Y   1:21.96        
                  37.74     1:21.96 (44.22)                                        
 53 Londono, Nicholas   11 Three Village Sw-MR  1:16.34    1:22.14        
                  38.14     1:22.14 (44.00)                                        
 54 Chang, Steven R     11 Flushing YMCA-MR     1:18.44    1:22.53        
                  37.05     1:22.53 (45.48)                                        
 -- Dimaggio, John P    12 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    1:13.72         DQ        
      False start
                  33.82          DQ (43.39)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
     LC JO's: # 2:23.61   7/22/2016 Geonwoo D Kim, LIAC -MR                    
Metro LC Rec:   2:20.24   5/27/2017 Akira T. Lomvardas at 2017 BAC, BAD-MR     
                2:42.09  ZONE Zones
                2:59.99  JO Junior Olympics
 Meet Qualifying:  2:59.99
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Christian      12 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:34.84    2:28.52 ZONE    20  
                  31.79     1:09.92 (38.13)     1:49.56 (39.64)     2:28.52 (38.96)
  2 McNamara, Luke V    12 LIAC-MR              2:39.85    2:31.92 ZONE    17  
                  35.45     1:14.02 (38.57)     1:53.56 (39.54)     2:31.92 (38.36)
  3 Santana, Eduardo J  12 LIAC-MR              2:34.71    2:33.00 ZONE    16  
                  34.27     1:11.07 (36.80)     1:52.49 (41.42)     2:33.00 (40.51)
  4 Miller, Carter F    12 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:38.89    2:34.53 ZONE    15  
                  33.30     1:12.71 (39.41)     1:54.18 (41.47)     2:34.53 (40.35)
  5 Kern, Brian G       12 LIAC-MR              2:36.08    2:36.35 ZONE    14  
                  34.32     1:14.36 (40.04)     1:55.15 (40.79)     2:36.35 (41.20)
  6 Emerson, Hunter J   12 Three Village Sw-MR  2:45.90    2:37.53 ZONE    13  
                  35.21     1:15.21 (40.00)     1:56.92 (41.71)     2:37.53 (40.61)
  7 Nunez, Ryan         12 Long Island Expr-MR  2:40.77    2:38.44 ZONE    12  
                  35.85     1:15.17 (39.32)     1:57.51 (42.34)     2:38.44 (40.93)
  8 Saadeddin, Saadedd  11 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    2:49.62    2:38.95 ZONE    11  
                  35.54     1:16.27 (40.73)     1:58.94 (42.67)     2:38.95 (40.01)
  9 Kamal, Yousef M     12 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  2:45.20    2:43.47 JO       9  
                  35.34     1:16.82 (41.48)     2:02.38 (45.56)     2:43.47 (41.09)
 10 Miao, Ethan         12 Laguardia Aquati-MR  2:40.24    2:44.43 JO       7  
                  35.15     1:16.30 (41.15)     2:00.91 (44.61)     2:44.43 (43.52)
 11 Hussain, Nasir Y    11 Laguardia Aquati-MR  2:52.83    2:44.81 JO       6  
                  36.57     1:18.78 (42.21)     2:01.87 (43.09)     2:44.81 (42.94)
 12 Mattone, Vincent    12 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:49.38    2:46.20 JO       5  
                  36.34     1:17.62 (41.28)     2:02.53 (44.91)     2:46.20 (43.67)
 13 Lucchese, Felix B   12 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  2:30.73Y   2:48.53 JO       4  
                  37.10     1:18.73 (41.63)     2:03.71 (44.98)     2:48.53 (44.82)
 14 Rasquinha, Rohit A  12 Long Island Expr-MR  2:46.51    2:48.75 JO       3  
                  37.69     1:21.96 (44.27)     2:07.18 (45.22)     2:48.75 (41.57)
 15 Giunta, Noah L      12 Three Village Sw-MR  2:31.11Y   2:49.64 JO       2  
                  37.81     1:21.40 (43.59)     2:05.45 (44.05)     2:49.64 (44.19)
 16 Flaherty, Liam G    12 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:24.87Y   2:51.91 JO       1  
                  36.14     1:18.82 (42.68)     2:05.47 (46.65)     2:51.91 (46.44)
 17 Dwyer, Luke N       11 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:53.90    2:57.38 JO     
                  37.20     1:21.63 (44.43)     2:08.76 (47.13)     2:57.38 (48.62)
 18 Bouzarouata, Zacha  12 Laguardia Aquati-MR  2:38.92Y   3:03.45        
                  39.07     1:25.46 (46.39)     2:16.03 (50.57)     3:03.45 (47.42)
 19 Dimaggio, John P    12 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    2:36.14Y   3:19.95        
                  36.74     1:22.34 (45.60)     2:19.51 (57.17)   3:19.95 (1:00.44)
 -- Keene, Jack W       12 LIAC-MR              2:33.79Y       DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
     LC JO's: # 2:23.32   7/27/2014 Nick Torres, WEST -MR                      
Metro LC Rec:   2:21.72    8/6/2014 Nick Torres at 2014 Eastern Zo, WEST-MR    
                2:35.99  ZONE Zones
                2:46.89  JO Junior Olympics
 Meet Qualifying:  2:46.89
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Christian      12 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:26.74    2:25.53 ZONE    20  
                  31.98     1:08.58 (36.60)     1:51.77 (43.19)     2:25.53 (33.76)
  2 Zhang, Dylan Y      12 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:34.58    2:27.83 ZONE    17  
                  32.37     1:10.00 (37.63)     1:55.96 (45.96)     2:27.83 (31.87)
  3 Xia, Christopher    12 Nile Crocodile A-MR  2:31.12    2:28.17 ZONE    16  
                  31.79     1:10.74 (38.95)     1:52.60 (41.86)     2:28.17 (35.57)
  4 Sakharuk, Nikita V  12 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  2:39.71    2:28.89 ZONE    15  
                  31.66     1:09.44 (37.78)     1:53.83 (44.39)     2:28.89 (35.06)
  5 Tsai, Alvin         12 LIAC-MR              2:30.38    2:30.07 ZONE    14  
                  31.78     1:10.84 (39.06)     1:55.75 (44.91)     2:30.07 (34.32)
  6 Miller, Carter F    12 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:27.58    2:31.14 ZONE    13  
                  31.60     1:10.25 (38.65)     1:55.55 (45.30)     2:31.14 (35.59)
  7 Zhang, Eric K       12 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:43.39    2:34.40 ZONE    12  
                  34.04     1:13.82 (39.78)     1:59.96 (46.14)     2:34.40 (34.44)
  8 Beehler, Matt C     12 LIAC-MR              2:36.62    2:34.58 ZONE    11  
                  32.92     1:11.97 (39.05)     2:01.71 (49.74)     2:34.58 (32.87)
  9 Leung, Michael      12 Queens Aquatic C-MR  2:36.94    2:34.82 ZONE     9  
                  35.14     1:15.35 (40.21)     1:59.67 (44.32)     2:34.82 (35.15)
 10 Ma, Michael Y       12 LIAC-MR              2:34.61    2:36.19 JO       7  
                  34.38     1:13.12 (38.74)     2:01.66 (48.54)     2:36.19 (34.53)
 11 Quested, Finn J     12 Patriot Swim Tea-MR  2:39.46    2:36.49 JO       6  
                  33.30     1:12.27 (38.97)     2:01.16 (48.89)     2:36.49 (35.33)
 12 Emerson, Hunter J   12 Three Village Sw-MR  2:37.01    2:37.03 JO       5  
                  34.78     1:15.15 (40.37)     2:02.03 (46.88)     2:37.03 (35.00)
 13 Sacca, David J      12 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:44.60    2:37.44 JO       4  
                  34.15     1:14.85 (40.70)     2:00.70 (45.85)     2:37.44 (36.74)
 14 Flaherty, Liam G    12 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:37.23    2:37.84 JO       3  
                  35.47     1:15.21 (39.74)     2:02.23 (47.02)     2:37.84 (35.61)
 15 Szypula, Matthew    12 Team Suffolk-MR      2:39.53    2:37.89 JO       2  
                  34.88     1:16.26 (41.38)     2:03.32 (47.06)     2:37.89 (34.57)
 16 Perez, Gavin M      12 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:41.20    2:39.37 JO       1  
                  34.60     1:15.98 (41.38)     2:03.60 (47.62)     2:39.37 (35.77)
 17 Santana, Eduardo J  12 LIAC-MR              2:38.35    2:40.86 JO     
                  32.64     1:14.70 (42.06)     2:05.89 (51.19)     2:40.86 (34.97)
 18 Kern, Brian G       12 LIAC-MR              2:45.67    2:41.05 JO     
                  34.41     1:14.29 (39.88)     2:04.84 (50.55)     2:41.05 (36.21)
 19 Fei, Austin         12 LIAC-MR              2:40.26    2:41.41 JO     
                  35.91     1:17.54 (41.63)     2:07.01 (49.47)     2:41.41 (34.40)
 20 Miao, Ethan         12 Laguardia Aquati-MR  2:42.83    2:42.10 JO     
                  33.85     1:16.41 (42.56)     2:07.64 (51.23)     2:42.10 (34.46)
 21 Coleman, Joseph T   11 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:43.88    2:43.40 JO     
                  35.66     1:17.51 (41.85)     2:05.60 (48.09)     2:43.40 (37.80)
 22 Lee, Aidan J        11 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:43.86    2:44.05 JO     
                  36.65     1:18.93 (42.28)     2:07.54 (48.61)     2:44.05 (36.51)
 23 Rhodes, Nicholas A  12 LIAC-MR              2:42.42    2:44.96 JO     
                  35.36     1:16.72 (41.36)     2:07.81 (51.09)     2:44.96 (37.15)
 24 Bouzarouata, Zacha  12 Laguardia Aquati-MR  2:24.18Y   2:45.14 JO     
                  35.66     1:18.48 (42.82)     2:07.71 (49.23)     2:45.14 (37.43)
 25 Lucchese, Felix B   12 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  2:46.20    2:45.98 JO     
                  34.84     1:19.97 (45.13)     2:08.99 (49.02)     2:45.98 (36.99)
 26 Egan, Kieran R      12 Laguardia Aquati-MR  2:45.36    2:48.88        
                  34.67     1:17.98 (43.31)     2:09.85 (51.87)     2:48.88 (39.03)
 27 Mattone, Vincent    12 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:27.50Y   2:49.68        
                  35.64     1:19.36 (43.72)     2:11.89 (52.53)     2:49.68 (37.79)
 
Boys 11-12 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
     LC JO's: # 5:05.42   7/26/2014 Nick Torres, WEST -MR                      
Metro LC Rec:   5:05.18   6/26/2015 Hunter Kim at NJ-JS.Mace Memor, WEST-MR    
                6:01.49  JO Junior Olympics
 Meet Qualifying:  6:01.49
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Christian      12 Westchester Aqua-MR  5:24.15    5:07.46 JO      20  
                  32.57     1:10.39 (37.82)     1:49.45 (39.06)     2:28.70 (39.25)
        3:13.80 (45.10)     3:59.36 (45.56)     4:33.86 (34.50)     5:07.46 (33.60)
  2 Tsai, Alvin         12 LIAC-MR              5:18.99    5:16.89 JO      17  
                  32.45     1:10.85 (38.40)     1:51.43 (40.58)     2:31.87 (40.44)
        3:17.39 (45.52)     4:04.73 (47.34)     4:41.26 (36.53)     5:16.89 (35.63)
  3 Zhang, Dylan Y      12 Asphalt Green Un-MR  5:22.58    5:19.85 JO      16  
                  33.33     1:13.82 (40.49)     1:54.49 (40.67)     2:34.94 (40.45)
        3:24.50 (49.56)     4:11.72 (47.22)     4:45.84 (34.12)     5:19.85 (34.01)
  4 Beehler, Matt C     12 LIAC-MR              4:51.48Y   5:23.56 JO      15  
                  33.18     1:12.49 (39.31)     1:52.86 (40.37)     2:32.65 (39.79)
        3:23.85 (51.20)     4:15.44 (51.59)     4:49.95 (34.51)     5:23.56 (33.61)
  5 Miller, Carter F    12 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  5:15.08    5:23.75 JO      14  
                  33.21     1:11.27 (38.06)     1:53.13 (41.86)     2:35.26 (42.13)
        3:22.86 (47.60)     4:08.46 (45.60)     4:47.28 (38.82)     5:23.75 (36.47)
  6 McNamara, Luke V    12 LIAC-MR              5:37.16    5:35.88 JO      13  
                  35.71     1:14.73 (39.02)     1:58.42 (43.69)     2:41.83 (43.41)
        3:32.88 (51.05)     4:23.32 (50.44)     4:59.93 (36.61)     5:35.88 (35.95)
  7 Fei, Austin         12 LIAC-MR              5:50.39    5:36.37 JO      12  
                  36.78                             2:05.02 ( )     2:48.29 (43.27)
        3:38.41 (50.12)     4:27.04 (48.63)     5:02.33 (35.29)     5:36.37 (34.04)
  8 Santana, Eduardo J  12 LIAC-MR              5:36.53    5:36.72 JO      11  
                  34.74     1:15.05 (40.31)     1:59.92 (44.87)     2:44.20 (44.28)
        3:34.66 (50.46)     4:25.37 (50.71)     5:01.42 (36.05)     5:36.72 (35.30)
  9 Lee, Aidan J        11 Westchester Aqua-MR  5:40.64    5:45.21 JO       9  
                  38.16     1:21.91 (43.75)     2:06.10 (44.19)     2:50.07 (43.97)
        3:39.63 (49.56)     4:28.08 (48.45)     5:06.56 (38.48)     5:45.21 (38.65)
 10 Bouzarouata, Zacha  12 Laguardia Aquati-MR  5:04.12Y   5:51.63 JO       7  
                  38.36     1:25.25 (46.89)     2:11.43 (46.18)     2:56.38 (44.95)
        3:45.80 (49.42)     4:36.57 (50.77)     5:14.94 (38.37)     5:51.63 (36.69)
 11 Saadeddin, Saadedd  11 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    5:10.66Y   5:52.58 JO       6  
                  36.51     1:20.08 (43.57)     2:05.39 (45.31)     2:50.92 (45.53)
        3:45.91 (54.99)     4:38.65 (52.74)     5:16.68 (38.03)     5:52.58 (35.90)
 12 Rhodes, Nicholas A  12 LIAC-MR              6:01.38    5:52.98 JO       5  
                  37.37     1:20.53 (43.16)     2:04.10 (43.57)     2:48.07 (43.97)
        3:42.68 (54.61)     4:37.63 (54.95)     5:14.84 (37.21)     5:52.98 (38.14)
 13 Angelou, David J    11 LIAC-MR              5:52.32    5:53.33 JO       4  
                  36.92     1:20.36 (43.44)     2:05.19 (44.83)     2:48.94 (43.75)
        3:42.71 (53.77)     4:35.98 (53.27)     5:14.74 (38.76)     5:53.33 (38.59)
 14 Giunta, Noah L      12 Three Village Sw-MR  5:16.49Y   5:53.94 JO       3  
                  36.38     1:18.70 (42.32)     2:02.55 (43.85)     2:46.28 (43.73)
        3:40.24 (53.96)     4:34.49 (54.25)     5:15.18 (40.69)     5:53.94 (38.76)
 15 Kwan, William V     12 Freedom Aquatics-MR  5:58.28    5:54.36 JO       2  
                  40.99     1:27.77 (46.78)     2:13.53 (45.76)     2:59.51 (45.98)
        3:47.96 (48.45)     4:39.03 (51.07)     5:16.32 (37.29)     5:54.36 (38.04)
 16 Keene, Jack W       12 LIAC-MR              5:17.10Y   5:57.28 JO       1  
                  38.29     1:23.19 (44.90)     2:08.54 (45.35)     2:53.10 (44.56)
        3:46.40 (53.30)     4:38.71 (52.31)     5:18.70 (39.99)     5:57.28 (38.58)
 17 Chu, Allan          11 LIAC-MR              6:00.38    5:58.93 JO     
                  38.83     1:25.46 (46.63)     2:10.50 (45.04)     2:55.76 (45.26)
        3:46.95 (51.19)     4:39.25 (52.30)     5:18.94 (39.69)     5:58.93 (39.99)
 18 Dwyer, Luke N       11 Condors Swim Clu-MR  5:56.23    5:59.32 JO     
                  38.30     1:21.62 (43.32)     2:07.18 (45.56)     2:52.30 (45.12)
        3:48.30 (56.00)     4:42.11 (53.81)     5:21.53 (39.42)     5:59.32 (37.79)
 19 Lara, Austin F      12 Asphalt Green Un-MR  5:47.44    5:59.70 JO     
                  36.10     1:17.21 (41.11)     2:03.21 (46.00)     2:48.40 (45.19)
        3:42.83 (54.43)     4:37.81 (54.98)     5:19.13 (41.32)     5:59.70 (40.57)
 20 Muroski, Jason      11 Club Fit Jeffers-MR  5:57.79    6:01.96        
                  42.90     1:31.96 (49.06)     2:17.56 (45.60)     3:03.94 (46.38)
        3:53.80 (49.86)     4:41.76 (47.96)     5:23.12 (41.36)     6:01.96 (38.84)
 21 Mattone, Vincent    12 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  5:18.10Y   6:03.53        
                  37.95     1:20.84 (42.89)     2:06.82 (45.98)     2:53.16 (46.34)
        3:47.22 (54.06)     4:41.17 (53.95)     5:22.96 (41.79)     6:03.53 (40.57)
 -- Kern, Brian G       12 LIAC-MR              5:12.75Y        DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
                  34.67     1:16.14 (41.47)     2:00.33 (44.19)     2:42.75 (42.42)
        3:35.61 (52.86)     4:28.17 (52.56)     5:06.43 (38.26)          DQ (38.01)
 -- Rzezwicki, Gabriel  12 Club Fit Jeffers-MR  5:19.84Y       DFS        
      Declared false start - Misc
 -- Coleman, Joseph T   11 Condors Swim Clu-MR  6:00.93        DFS        
      Declared false start - Misc
 
Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
     LC JO's: # 1:51.86   7/27/2014 Westchester Aquatic Club                   
                         T Lin, R Maierle, Y Tsukikawa, N Torres           
Metro LC Rec:   1:51.86   7/25/2014 Westchester Aquatic Club, WEST-MR          
                         T. Lin, R. Maierle, Y. Tsukikawa, N. Torres       
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            1:56.68    1:53.25         40  
     1) Fei, Austin 12                  2) Tsai, Alvin 12                 
     3) Kern, Brian G 12                4) Beehler, Matt C 12             
                  28.62       57.13 (28.51)     1:26.28 (29.15)     1:53.25 (26.97)
  2 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'A'      1:59.38    1:55.63         34  
     1) Zhang, Eric K 12                2) Sacca, David J 12              
     3) McKenna, Rodin J 12             4) Zhang, Dylan Y 12              
                  29.09       58.20 (29.11)     1:27.26 (29.06)     1:55.63 (28.37)
  3 Nys Aquatics, Inc.-MR  'A'                  2:00.92    1:56.37         32  
     1) Miller, Carter F 12             2) Sequeiros, Noah 12             
     3) Mattone, Vincent 12             4) Perez, Gavin M 12              
                  28.62       57.49 (28.87)     1:27.89 (30.40)     1:56.37 (28.48)
  4 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'B'            2:01.75    1:57.85         30  
     1) Yu, Ryan 12                     2) McNamara, Luke V 12            
     3) McDonald, Stephen B 12          4) Ma, Michael Y 12               
                  29.66       58.78 (29.12)     1:29.12 (30.34)     1:57.85 (28.73)
  5 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'A'             2:25.31    1:59.06         28  
     1) Vinciguerra, Vincent X 11       2) Vavalle, Antonio 12            
     3) Emerson, Hunter J 12            4) Londono, Nicholas G 11         
                  30.21       59.79 (29.58)     1:29.90 (30.11)     1:59.06 (29.16)
  6 Matchpoint Nyc-MR  'A'                      1:59.06    2:01.13         26  
     1) Dimaggio, John P 12             2) Landgraf, Tim 11               
     3) Saadeddin, Saadeddin 11         4) Cherny, Eric 12                
                  29.72     1:01.53 (31.81)     1:32.88 (31.35)     2:01.13 (28.25)
  7 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            2:03.10    2:01.41         24  
     1) Lee, Aidan J 11                 2) Weinstein, Michael H 12        
     3) Peng, Gregory W 12              4) Lee, Christian 12              
                  31.58     1:03.19 (31.61)     1:34.83 (31.64)     2:01.41 (26.58)
  8 Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins-MR  'A'          2:07.27    2:01.78         22  
     1) Kamal, Yousef M 12              2) Wohl, Evan S 12                
     3) Lucchese, Felix B 12            4) Sakharuk, Nikita V 12          
                  30.63     1:03.75 (33.12)     1:34.35 (30.60)     2:01.78 (27.43)
  9 Long Island Express-MR  'A'                 2:03.21    2:02.64         18  
     1) Labianca, Jack B 12             2) Rasquinha, Rohit A 12          
     3) Rasquinha, Ranjan J 12          4) Nunez, Ryan 12                 
                  32.57     1:03.52 (30.95)     1:33.33 (29.81)     2:02.64 (29.31)
 10 Laguardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'              2:07.31    2:02.66         14  
     1) Miao, Ethan 12                  2) Hussain, Nasir Y 11            
     3) Bouzarouata, Zacharia M 12      4) Egan, Kieran R 12              
                  29.56     1:00.75 (31.19)     1:32.75 (32.00)     2:02.66 (29.91)
 11 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'C'            2:08.12   x2:03.67        
     1) Santana, Eduardo J 12           2) Keene, Jack W 12               
     3) Rhodes, Nicholas A 12           4) Angelou, David J 11            
                  29.71     1:01.38 (31.67)     1:32.70 (31.32)     2:03.67 (30.97)
 12 Club Fit Jefferson Valley-MR  'A'           1:55.00    2:04.53         12  
     1) Muroski, Jason 11               2) Wilkinson, Jay 12              
     3) Zhang, Daniel 12                4) Rzezwicki, Gabriel 12          
                  31.84     1:04.41 (32.57)     1:34.72 (30.31)     2:04.53 (29.81)
 13 Condors Swim Club of Clarkstow-MR  'A'      2:07.16    2:07.31         10  
     1) Coleman, Joseph T 11            2) Dwyer, Luke N 11               
     3) Terri, Julian K 11              4) Watson, Maxwell R 12           
                  31.71     1:03.77 (32.06)     1:36.49 (32.72)     2:07.31 (30.82)
 14 Phoenix Aquatic Club USA Llc-MR  'A'        2:04.59    2:07.48          8  
     1) Gatto, Robert 12                2) Popovic, Petar 11              
     3) Lyubman, Ron A 11               4) Semelsberger, Matthew R 12     
                  31.60     1:03.16 (31.56)     1:36.56 (33.40)     2:07.48 (30.92)
 15 Queens Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                 2:11.49    2:08.42          6  
     1) Su, Sean A 11                   2) Dhumale-Smyth, Ravin 12        
     3) Tung, Wesley S 11               4) Leung, Michael 12              
                  30.69     1:05.52 (34.83)     1:39.40 (33.88)     2:08.42 (29.02)
 16 Apex Swim Club-MR  'A'                      2:27.31    2:21.97          4  
     1) Equiano, Jason A 11             2) Victoria, Jeremy A 11          
     3) Martinez, Daniel 12             4) Lopez, Joseph G 11             
                  36.47     1:10.75 (34.28)     1:47.26 (36.51)     2:21.97 (34.71)
 
Boys 11-12 400 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
     LC JO's: # 4:07.34   7/26/2014 Westchester Aquatic Club                   
                         T Lin, R Maierle, B Lee, N Torres                 
Metro LC Rec:   4:07.34   7/25/2014 Westchester Aquatic Club, WEST-MR          
                         T. Lin, R. Maierle, B. Lee, N. Torres             
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            4:09.36    4:06.19#        40  
     1) Beehler, Matt C 12              2) Fei, Austin 12                 
     3) Ma, Michael Y 12                4) Tsai, Alvin 12                 
                  28.47       59.04 (59.04)     1:28.80 (29.76)   2:01.16 (1:02.12)
        2:31.61 (30.45)   3:04.93 (1:03.77)     3:33.61 (28.68)   4:06.19 (1:01.26)
  2 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'A'      4:21.02    4:18.00         34  
     1) Zhang, Eric K 12                2) McKenna, Rodin J 12            
     3) Sacca, David J 12               4) Zhang, Dylan Y 12              
                  30.22   1:03.70 (1:03.70)     1:34.44 (30.74)   2:09.17 (1:05.47)
                          3:16.36 (1:07.19)     3:46.17 (29.81)   4:18.00 (1:01.64)
  3 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'B'            4:19.36    4:18.29         32  
     1) McDonald, Stephen B 12          2) Santana, Eduardo J 12          
     3) Kern, Brian G 12                4) McNamara, Luke V 12            
                  32.32   1:06.91 (1:06.91)     1:36.96 (30.05)   2:09.86 (1:02.95)
        2:40.57 (30.71)   3:15.13 (1:05.27)     3:45.67 (30.54)   4:18.29 (1:03.16)
  4 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            4:26.69    4:27.03         30  
     1) Lee, Christian 12               2) Lee, Aidan J 11                
     3) Weinstein, Michael H 12         4) Peng, Gregory W 12             
                  28.03       57.61 (57.61)                       2:05.41 (1:07.80)
        2:38.78 (33.37)   3:16.00 (1:10.59)     3:48.18 (32.18)   4:27.03 (1:11.03)
  5 Laguardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'              4:33.02    4:31.08         28  
     1) Miao, Ethan 12                  2) Bouzarouata, Zacharia M 12     
     3) Hussain, Nasir Y 11             4) Egan, Kieran R 12              
                  31.50   1:04.75 (1:04.75)     1:38.60 (33.85)   2:14.75 (1:10.00)
        2:46.82 (32.07)   3:22.84 (1:08.09)     3:55.30 (32.46)   4:31.08 (1:08.24)
  6 Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins-MR  'A'          4:42.00    4:32.09         26  
     1) Sakharuk, Nikita V 12           2) Kamal, Yousef M 12             
     3) Lucchese, Felix B 12            4) Wohl, Evan S 12                
                  29.98   1:03.05 (1:03.05)     1:36.18 (33.13)   2:11.27 (1:08.22)
        2:45.23 (33.96)   3:21.80 (1:10.53)     3:55.20 (33.40)   4:32.09 (1:10.29)
  7 Nys Aquatics, Inc.-MR  'A'                  4:28.26    4:32.34         24  
     1) Monastersky, Alex J 12          2) Mattone, Vincent 12            
     3) Perez, Gavin M 12               4) Sequeiros, Noah 12             
                  33.72   1:12.60 (1:12.60)                       2:23.00 (1:10.40)
        2:53.37 (30.37)   3:26.39 (1:03.39)     3:56.99 (30.60)   4:32.34 (1:05.95)
  8 Matchpoint Nyc-MR  'A'                      4:27.54    4:32.97         22  
     1) Dimaggio, John P 12             2) Landgraf, Tim 11               
     3) Saadeddin, Saadeddin 11         4) Cherny, Eric 12                
                  31.59   1:08.54 (1:08.54)                       2:18.84 (1:10.30)
                          3:29.42 (1:10.58)   4:32.97 (1:03.55)                    
  9 Condors Swim Club of Clarkstow-MR  'A'      4:41.37    4:35.85         18  
     1) Coleman, Joseph T 11            2) Thomas, Gavin R 12             
     3) Dwyer, Luke N 11                4) Watson, Maxwell R 12           
                  32.56   1:08.99 (1:08.99)     1:42.65 (33.66)   2:20.62 (1:11.63)
        2:53.57 (32.95)   3:30.19 (1:09.57)     4:01.05 (30.86)   4:35.85 (1:05.66)
 10 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'C'            4:32.36   x4:35.99        
     1) Angelou, David J 11             2) Keene, Jack W 12               
     3) Rhodes, Nicholas A 12           4) Yu, Ryan 12                    
                  32.10   1:07.40 (1:07.40)     1:39.97 (32.57)   2:16.61 (1:09.21)
        2:49.14 (32.53)   3:25.73 (1:09.12)     3:59.35 (33.62)   4:35.99 (1:10.26)
 11 Phoenix Aquatic Club USA Llc-MR  'A'        4:39.50    4:37.87         14  
     1) Gatto, Robert 12                2) Popovic, Petar 11              
     3) Lyubman, Ron A 11               4) Semelsberger, Matthew R 12     
                  32.37   1:07.57 (1:07.57)     1:40.13 (32.56)   2:14.67 (1:07.10)
        2:48.71 (34.04)   3:29.80 (1:15.13)   4:37.87 (1:08.07)                    
 12 Long Island Express-MR  'A'                 4:34.07    4:37.89         12  
     1) Rasquinha, Rohit A 12           2) Labianca, Jack B 12            
     3) Rasquinha, Ranjan J 12          4) Nunez, Ryan 12                 
                  32.78   1:09.38 (1:09.38)     1:42.80 (33.42)   2:19.93 (1:10.55)
        2:54.70 (34.77)   3:33.34 (1:13.41)     4:04.11 (30.77)   4:37.89 (1:04.55)
 13 Club Fit Jefferson Valley-MR  'A'           4:47.25    4:39.58         10  
     1) Zhang, Daniel 12                2) Wilkinson, Jay 12              
     3) Muroski, Jason 11               4) Rzezwicki, Gabriel 12          
                  32.86   1:10.23 (1:10.23)     1:43.88 (33.65)   2:20.60 (1:10.37)
        2:54.22 (33.62)   3:30.67 (1:10.07)     4:02.94 (32.27)   4:39.58 (1:08.91)
 
Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
     LC JO's: # 2:07.36   7/25/2014 Westchester Aquatic Club                   
                         T Lin, N Torres, Y Tsukikawa, R Maierle           
Metro LC Rec:   2:06.78    6/7/2014 TEAM SUFFOLK, TS-MR                        
                         M. Park, N. Daly, K. Randhawa, J. Meyn            
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            2:09.01    2:06.74#        40  
     1) Beehler, Matt C 12              2) Tsai, Alvin 12                 
     3) Kern, Brian G 12                4) Fei, Austin 12                 
                  31.66     1:07.58 (35.92)     1:38.99 (31.41)     2:06.74 (27.75)
  2 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'A'      2:12.99    2:09.02         34  
     1) Zhang, Dylan Y 12               2) Sacca, David J 12              
     3) Zhang, Eric K 12                4) McKenna, Rodin J 12            
                  31.92     1:08.70 (36.78)     1:39.99 (31.29)     2:09.02 (29.03)
  3 Nys Aquatics, Inc.-MR  'A'                  2:16.77    2:11.47         32  
     1) Sequeiros, Noah 12              2) Miller, Carter F 12            
     3) Mattone, Vincent 12             4) Perez, Gavin M 12              
                  35.73     1:10.10 (34.37)     1:43.25 (33.15)     2:11.47 (28.22)
  4 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'B'            2:17.15    2:15.27         30  
     1) McNamara, Luke V 12             2) Fayngersh, David N 11          
     3) Santana, Eduardo J 12           4) Ma, Michael Y 12               
                  34.25     1:14.86 (40.61)     1:45.72 (30.86)     2:15.27 (29.55)
  5 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            2:18.39    2:15.87         28  
     1) Lee, Aidan J 11                 2) Weinstein, Michael H 12        
     3) Lee, Christian 12               4) Peng, Gregory W 12             
                  37.16     1:15.21 (38.05)     1:44.72 (29.51)     2:15.87 (31.15)
  6 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'A'             2:21.84    2:15.91         26  
     1) Giunta, Noah L 12               2) Emerson, Hunter J 12           
     3) Londono, Nicholas G 11          4) Vinciguerra, Vincent X 11      
                  34.94     1:13.78 (38.84)     1:45.85 (32.07)     2:15.91 (30.06)
  7 Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins-MR  'A'          2:19.74    2:16.74         24  
     1) Sakharuk, Nikita V 12           2) Kamal, Yousef M 12             
     3) Lucchese, Felix B 12            4) Wohl, Evan S 12                
                  31.82     1:11.06 (39.24)     1:44.02 (32.96)     2:16.74 (32.72)
  8 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'C'            2:21.60   x2:17.65        
     1) Rhodes, Nicholas A 12           2) Kim-Shoemaker, William Y 12    
     3) Angelou, David J 11             4) McDonald, Stephen B 12         
                  35.50     1:14.22 (38.72)     1:47.89 (33.67)     2:17.65 (29.76)
  9 Laguardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'              2:21.78    2:17.69         22  
     1) Egan, Kieran R 12               2) Bouzarouata, Zacharia M 12     
     3) Hussain, Nasir Y 11             4) Miao, Ethan 12                 
                  34.37     1:14.72 (40.35)     2:03.51 (48.79)     2:17.69 (14.18)
 10 Long Island Express-MR  'A'                 2:14.96    2:17.78         18  
     1) Nunez, Ryan 12                  2) Rasquinha, Ranjan J 12         
     3) Rasquinha, Rohit A 12           4) Labianca, Jack B 12            
                  34.07     1:13.51 (39.44)     1:47.03 (33.52)     2:17.78 (30.75)
 11 Club Fit Jefferson Valley-MR  'A'           2:10.00    2:21.69         14  
     1) Rzezwicki, Gabriel 12           2) Muroski, Jason 11              
     3) Wilkinson, Jay 12               4) Zhang, Daniel 12               
                  35.64     1:15.90 (40.26)     1:51.13 (35.23)     2:21.69 (30.56)
 12 Condors Swim Club of Clarkstow-MR  'A'      2:24.98    2:22.13         12  
     1) Coleman, Joseph T 11            2) Thomas, Willem Y 12            
     3) Dwyer, Luke N 11                4) Watson, Maxwell R 12           
                  37.05     1:18.72 (41.67)     1:52.38 (33.66)     2:22.13 (29.75)
 13 Phoenix Aquatic Club USA Llc-MR  'A'        2:23.01    2:23.36         10  
     1) Semelsberger, Matthew R 12      2) Lyubman, Ron A 11              
     3) Popovic, Petar 11               4) Gatto, Robert 12               
                  35.03     1:19.69 (44.66)     1:53.25 (33.56)     2:23.36 (30.11)
 14 Queens Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                 2:38.93    2:29.82          8  
     1) Tung, Wesley S 11               2) Leung, Michael 12              
     3) Su, Sean A 11                   4) Dhumale-Smyth, Ravin 12        
                  44.27     1:20.17 (35.90)     1:54.89 (34.72)     2:29.82 (34.93)
 15 Apex Swim Club-MR  'A'                      2:40.82    2:51.27          6  
     1) Lopez, Joseph G 11              2) Victoria, Jeremy A 11          
     3) Equiano, Jason A 11             4) Martinez, Daniel 12            
                  41.40     1:36.05 (54.65)     2:14.99 (38.94)     2:51.27 (36.28)
 
Boys 11-12 400 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
     LC JO's: # 4:39.46   7/28/2013 Westchester Aquatic Club                   
                         J Ramjohn, N Torres, J Wang, R Maierle            
Metro LC Rec:   4:39.46   7/26/2013 Westchester Aquatic Club, WEST-MR          
                         J. Ramjohn, N. Torres, J. Wang, R. Maierle        
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            4:37.56    4:37.33#        40  
     1) Beehler, Matt C 12              2) Tsai, Alvin 12                 
     3) Santana, Eduardo J 12           4) Fei, Austin 12                 
                  32.55   1:06.83 (1:06.83)     1:45.02 (38.19)   2:28.32 (1:21.49)
        2:59.95 (31.63)   3:36.37 (1:08.05)     4:05.46 (29.09)   4:37.33 (1:00.96)
  2 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'A'      4:52.20    4:46.48         34  
     1) Zhang, Dylan Y 12               2) Sacca, David J 12              
     3) Lara, Austin F 12               4) Zhang, Eric K 12               
                  32.99   1:07.97 (1:07.97)     1:46.79 (38.82)   2:30.39 (1:22.42)
        3:04.18 (33.79)   3:43.82 (1:13.43)     4:13.34 (29.52)   4:46.48 (1:02.66)
  3 Laguardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'              5:04.60    4:56.03         32  
     1) Egan, Kieran R 12               2) Bouzarouata, Zacharia M 12     
     3) Hussain, Nasir Y 11             4) Miao, Ethan 12                 
                  35.66   1:13.78 (1:13.78)     1:55.12 (41.34)   2:41.77 (1:27.99)
        3:15.06 (33.29)   3:54.06 (1:12.29)     4:24.00 (29.94)   4:56.03 (1:01.97)
  4 Nys Aquatics, Inc.-MR  'A'                  5:08.52    4:57.03         30  
     1) Sequeiros, Noah 12              2) Miller, Carter F 12            
     3) Mattone, Vincent 12             4) Perez, Gavin M 12              
                  37.01   1:16.58 (1:16.58)     1:54.03 (37.45)   2:38.10 (1:21.52)
        3:11.81 (33.71)   3:52.14 (1:14.04)     4:23.14 (31.00)   4:57.03 (1:04.89)
  5 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'B'            4:54.27    4:58.01         28  
     1) McNamara, Luke V 12             2) Ma, Michael Y 12               
     3) Kern, Brian G 12                4) McDonald, Stephen B 12         
                  35.83   1:13.76 (1:13.76)     1:54.01 (40.25)   2:39.64 (1:25.88)
        3:12.73 (33.09)   3:51.60 (1:11.96)     4:23.48 (31.88)   4:58.01 (1:06.41)
  6 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            4:57.92    4:59.10         26  
     1) Lee, Aidan J 11                 2) Weinstein, Michael H 12        
     3) Lee, Christian 12               4) Peng, Gregory W 12             
                  37.34   1:17.71 (1:17.71)     1:57.81 (40.10)   2:43.44 (1:25.73)
        3:13.93 (30.49)   3:49.67 (1:06.23)     4:22.23 (32.56)   4:59.10 (1:09.43)
  7 Condors Swim Club of Clarkstow-MR  'A'      5:15.71    5:07.22         24  
     1) Watson, Maxwell R 12            2) Coleman, Joseph T 11           
     3) Dwyer, Luke N 11                4) Terri, Julian K 11             
                  36.58   1:15.55 (1:15.55)     1:54.71 (39.16)   2:38.46 (1:22.91)
        3:13.46 (35.00)   3:54.83 (1:16.37)   5:07.22 (1:12.39)                    
  8 Long Island Express-MR  'A'                 4:54.89    5:09.03         22  
     1) Nunez, Ryan 12                  2) Rasquinha, Ranjan J 12         
     3) Rasquinha, Rohit A 12           4) Labianca, Jack B 12            
                  35.73   1:12.90 (1:12.90)     1:53.68 (40.78)   2:40.04 (1:27.14)
        3:14.21 (34.17)   3:59.22 (1:19.18)     4:31.78 (32.56)   5:09.03 (1:09.81)
  9 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'A'             5:02.17    5:09.11         18  
     1) Giunta, Noah L 12               2) Emerson, Hunter J 12           
     3) Vavalle, Antonio 12             4) Londono, Nicholas G 11         
                  36.25   1:16.08 (1:16.08)     1:56.74 (40.66)   2:43.77 (1:27.69)
        3:19.32 (35.55)   4:01.37 (1:17.60)     4:33.31 (31.94)   5:09.11 (1:07.74)
 10 Matchpoint Nyc-MR  'A'                      4:57.69    5:11.65         14  
     1) Dimaggio, John P 12             2) Cherny, Eric 12                
     3) Saadeddin, Saadeddin 11         4) Landgraf, Tim 11               
                  35.79   1:15.91 (1:15.91)     1:57.37 (41.46)   2:44.71 (1:28.80)
        3:20.70 (35.99)   4:01.64 (1:16.93)   5:11.65 (1:10.01)                    
 11 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'C'            5:12.54   x5:13.16        
     1) Chu, Allan 11                   2) Fayngersh, Ramiel M 11         
     3) Rhodes, Nicholas A 12           4) Angelou, David J 11            
                  36.73   1:17.26 (1:17.26)     1:59.53 (42.27)   2:47.73 (1:30.47)
        3:23.22 (35.49)   4:03.32 (1:15.59)     4:36.49 (33.17)   5:13.16 (1:09.84)
 12 Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins-MR  'A'          5:09.98    5:13.38         12  
     1) Sakharuk, Nikita V 12           2) Kamal, Yousef M 12             
     3) Lucchese, Felix B 12            4) Wohl, Evan S 12                
                  37.00   1:16.01 (1:16.01)     1:56.73 (40.72)   2:41.13 (1:25.12)
        3:18.69 (37.56)   3:59.65 (1:18.52)     4:34.54 (34.89)   5:13.38 (1:13.73)
 13 Club Fit Jefferson Valley-MR  'A'           5:27.93    5:19.54         10  
     1) Rzezwicki, Gabriel 12           2) Muroski, Jason 11              
     3) Wilkinson, Jay 12               4) Zhang, Daniel 12               
                  38.51   1:19.71 (1:19.71)     2:00.38 (40.67)   2:45.96 (1:26.25)
        3:24.55 (38.59)   4:11.29 (1:25.33)     4:43.22 (31.93)   5:19.54 (1:08.25)
 14 Phoenix Aquatic Club USA Llc-MR  'A'        5:18.88    5:32.55          8  
     1) Semelsberger, Matthew R 12      2) Lyubman, Ron A 11              
     3) Gatto, Robert 12                4) Popovic, Petar 11              
                  38.64   1:19.96 (1:19.96)     2:06.13 (46.17)   3:02.26 (1:42.30)
                            3:32.32 (30.06)      3:38.37 (6.05)   5:32.55 (2:00.23)
 
Boys 13-14 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
     LC JO's: # 25.07   7/24/2016 Nicholas Torres, Westchester Aqua            
Metro LC Rec:   24.72    8/9/2010 Michael Domagala at 2010 Speed, UN-01-MR     
                27.39  ZONE Zones
                27.89  JO Junior Olympics
 Meet Qualifying:  27.89
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ang, Jake           14 Long Island Expr-MR    25.91      25.60 ZONE    20  
  2 Swartwout, Billy H  14 LIAC-MR                26.39      25.71 ZONE    17  
  3 Karinsky, Sandon A  14 Queens Aquatic C-MR    25.73      26.39 ZONE    16  
  4 Tritter, Hudson C   14 Phoenix Aquatic-MR     26.84      26.43 ZONE    15  
  5 Shopis, Nicholas    14 LIAC-MR                26.39      26.94 ZONE    13.5
  5 Kantar, David F     14 Condors Swim Clu-MR    26.74      26.94 ZONE    13.5
  7 Law, Ethan          14 Matchpoint Nyc-MR      26.98      26.98 ZONE    12  
  8 Lugato, Giacomo S   13 Badger Swim Club-MR    27.22      27.01 ZONE    11  
  9 Mitchener, Ryan     13 Manhattan Makos-MR     26.68      27.11 ZONE     9  
 10 McHugh, Luke P      14 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR    27.37      27.12 ZONE     7  
 11 Carrenard, Justice  13 Asphalt Green Un-MR    27.41      27.15 ZONE     6  
 12 Walters, Tyler A    14 LIAC-MR                27.04      27.16 ZONE     5  
 13 Maclennan, Alexand  13 Asphalt Green Un-MR    27.13      27.21 ZONE     4  
 14 Shen, Eugene        14 Condors Swim Clu-MR    26.96      27.23 ZONE     2.5
 14 Greenfield, Aidan   14 Team Suffolk-MR        27.03      27.23 ZONE     2.5
 16 Imam, Adam R        13 Asphalt Green Un-MR    27.41      27.30 ZONE     1  
 17 Weis, Alexi R       14 LIAC-MR                26.87      27.36 ZONE   
 18 Attenborough, Anth  13 Freedom Aquatics-MR    27.09      27.40 JO     
 18 Disanto, Justin P   14 Westchester Aqua-MR    27.80      27.40 JO     
 20 Lai, Christopher B  14 Manhattan Makos-MR     27.18      27.42 JO     
 21 Hwang, Colin        14 LIAC-MR                27.33      27.47 JO     
 21 Chan, Matthew       14 Queens Aquatic C-MR    27.52      27.47 JO     
 23 Genna, Frank        14 Long Island Expr-MR    26.49      27.48 JO     
 24 Tonna, Joseph       13 Team Suffolk-MR        27.03      27.50 JO     
 25 Goncharuk, Samuel   13 Trident Aquatic-MR     24.54Y     27.51 JO     
 26 Konviser, Eric L    13 Trident Aquatic-MR     24.16Y     27.62 JO     
 27 Schafer, Justin T   13 Flushing YMCA-MR       27.83      27.68 JO     
 27 Zhang, Ryan F       14 Laguardia Aquati-MR    27.46      27.68 JO     
 29 Skolnick, Avery M   14 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR    24.47Y     27.75 JO     
 30 Liu, John           13 Trident Aquatic-MR     27.59      27.77 JO     
 31 Henao, Daniel       14 Connetquot Swim-MR     24.21Y     27.78 JO     
 32 Kantar, Michael F   14 Condors Swim Clu-MR    27.77      27.84 JO     
 33 Guindine, Geoffrey  13 Phoenix Aquatic-MR     27.27S     28.08        
 34 Wone, Brandon M     14 Sachem Swim Club-MR    27.83      28.15        
 34 Chia, Derrick       13 Nile Crocodile A-MR    27.11S     28.15        
 36 Tack, Lucas S       14 Team Suffolk-MR        27.29      28.39        
 37 Speres, Nicholas C  13 Badger Swim Club-MR    27.70      28.48        
 38 Spina, Andrew M     14 Sachem Swim Club-MR    27.57      28.96        
 39 Legall, Elijah      14 Hes Hurricanes-MR      26.92      30.85        
 -- Han, Justin         13 Condors Swim Clu-MR    24.04Y        DQ        
      Other
 -- Radkov, Nick S      14 Matchpoint Nyc-MR      27.11        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
     LC JO's: # 54.32   7/22/2016 Nicholas Torres, Westchester Aqua            
Metro LC Rec:   52.95  11/30/2006 Jack WAGNER at 2006 U.S. Open, LIAC-MR       
                59.19  ZONE Zones
              1:02.89  JO Junior Olympics
 Meet Qualifying:  1:02.89
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Swartwout, Billy H  14 LIAC-MR                55.84      56.01 ZONE    20  
                  27.60       56.01 (28.41)                                        
  2 Davidoff, Ryan M    14 LIAC-MR                56.07      56.02 ZONE    17  
                  27.69       56.02 (28.33)                                        
  3 Kim, Hunter H       14 Westchester Aqua-MR    58.94      56.44 ZONE    16  
                  27.10       56.44 (29.34)                                        
  4 Tritter, Hudson C   14 Phoenix Aquatic-MR     57.33      56.68 ZONE    15  
                  27.54       56.68 (29.14)                                        
  5 Morales, Evan M     13 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    58.63      56.98 ZONE    14  
                  27.22       56.98 (29.76)                                        
  6 Park, Edward        14 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    57.44      57.07 ZONE    13  
                  27.77       57.07 (29.30)                                        
  7 Ang, Jake           14 Long Island Expr-MR    56.77      57.19 ZONE    12  
                  27.43       57.19 (29.76)                                        
  8 McHugh, Luke P      14 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR    59.31      57.87 ZONE    11  
                  28.03       57.87 (29.84)                                        
  9 Karinsky, Sandon A  14 Queens Aquatic C-MR    58.79      58.07 ZONE     9  
                  27.81       58.07 (30.26)                                        
 10 Maclennan, Alexand  13 Asphalt Green Un-MR    58.75      58.13 ZONE     7  
                  28.54       58.13 (29.59)                                        
 11 Tonna, Joseph       13 Team Suffolk-MR        57.37      58.47 ZONE     6  
                  28.22       58.47 (30.25)                                        
 12 Greenfield, Aidan   14 Team Suffolk-MR        58.06      58.83 ZONE     5  
 13 Walters, Tyler A    14 LIAC-MR                58.48      58.99 ZONE     4  
                  28.80       58.99 (30.19)                                        
 14 Carrenard, Justice  13 Asphalt Green Un-MR    58.84      59.13 ZONE     3  
                  29.00       59.13 (30.13)                                        
 15 Lugato, Giacomo S   13 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:00.00      59.14 ZONE     2  
                  28.78       59.14 (30.36)                                        
 16 Disanto, Justin P   14 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:00.08      59.48 JO       1  
                  28.88       59.48 (30.60)                                        
 17 Hwang, Colin        14 LIAC-MR              1:00.45      59.56 JO     
                  28.88       59.56 (30.68)                                        
 18 Imam, Adam R        13 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:00.91      59.62 JO     
                  29.01       59.62 (30.61)                                        
 19 Lee, Penn           13 Manhattan Makos-MR     59.80      59.63 JO     
                  28.55       59.63 (31.08)                                        
 20 Attenborough, Anth  13 Freedom Aquatics-MR    59.31      59.69 JO     
                  28.70       59.69 (30.99)                                        
 21 Mitchener, Ryan     13 Manhattan Makos-MR     58.20      59.71 JO     
                  28.64       59.71 (31.07)                                        
 21 Shopis, Nicholas    14 LIAC-MR                58.73      59.71 JO     
                  28.99       59.71 (30.72)                                        
 23 Madden, Sean M      14 Queens Aquatic C-MR  1:00.41      59.72 JO     
                  28.99       59.72 (30.73)                                        
 23 Merone, Matthew F   14 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:00.43      59.72 JO     
                  29.34       59.72 (30.38)                                        
 25 Wone, Brandon M     14 Sachem Swim Club-MR  1:01.35      59.77 JO     
                  28.62       59.77 (31.15)                                        
 26 Meron, Eli          14 LIAC-MR              1:01.36      59.78 JO     
                  28.81       59.78 (30.97)                                        
 27 Nielsen, Jordan     14 Hauppauge Athlet-MR    59.83      59.85 JO     
                  27.34       59.85 (32.51)                                        
 28 Konviser, Eric L    13 Trident Aquatic-MR     52.45Y     59.96 JO     
                  29.29       59.96 (30.67)                                        
 29 Lai, Christopher B  14 Manhattan Makos-MR     59.68    1:00.03 JO     
                  28.68     1:00.03 (31.35)                                        
 30 Skolnick, Avery M   14 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR    53.09Y   1:00.14 JO     
                  28.77     1:00.14 (31.37)                                        
 31 Passante, Michael   14 Freedom Aquatics-MR  1:00.65    1:00.23 JO     
                  28.77     1:00.23 (31.46)                                        
 32 Kantar, David F     14 Condors Swim Clu-MR    59.84    1:00.26 JO     
                  28.53     1:00.26 (31.73)                                        
 33 Lopez, Justen J     14 LIAC-MR              1:00.23    1:00.29 JO     
                  29.09     1:00.29 (31.20)                                        
 34 Lichtenthal, Jonah  14 Saw Mill Club St-MR  1:02.53    1:00.34 JO     
                  29.07     1:00.34 (31.27)                                        
 35 Tack, Lucas S       14 Team Suffolk-MR        59.78    1:00.46 JO     
                  29.47     1:00.46 (30.99)                                        
 36 Chan, Matthew       14 Queens Aquatic C-MR  1:01.26    1:00.58 JO     
                  29.03     1:00.58 (31.55)                                        
 37 Legall, Elijah      14 Hes Hurricanes-MR      52.53Y   1:00.59 JO     
                  28.65     1:00.59 (31.94)                                        
 38 Balykov, Dmitry     14 LIAC-MR              1:01.48    1:00.63 JO     
                  29.64     1:00.63 (30.99)                                        
 39 Goncharuk, Samuel   13 Trident Aquatic-MR     53.99Y   1:00.66 JO     
                  29.49     1:00.66 (31.17)                                        
 39 Pawlowski, Tyler C  14 LIAC-MR              1:00.83    1:00.66 JO     
                  29.41     1:00.66 (31.25)                                        
 41 Genna, Frank        14 Long Island Expr-MR  1:01.35    1:00.69 JO     
                  28.05     1:00.69 (32.64)                                        
 42 Quiceno, Sebastian  14 Sachem Swim Club-MR  1:01.83    1:00.84 JO     
                  29.57     1:00.84 (31.27)                                        
 43 Kantar, Michael F   14 Condors Swim Clu-MR    59.94    1:00.88 JO     
                  29.05     1:00.88 (31.83)                                        
 44 Shen, Eugene        14 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:01.98    1:00.90 JO     
                  29.64     1:00.90 (31.26)                                        
 45 Guindine, Geoffrey  13 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   1:02.53    1:01.13 JO     
                  29.36     1:01.13 (31.77)                                        
 46 Amato, Jason C      13 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:02.18    1:01.16 JO     
                  29.73     1:01.16 (31.43)                                        
 47 Weis, Alexi R       14 LIAC-MR                59.56    1:01.21 JO     
                  28.93     1:01.21 (32.28)                                        
 48 Zhang, Ryan F       14 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:00.93    1:01.25 JO     
                  29.00     1:01.25 (32.25)                                        
 49 Biryukov, Michael   13 LIAC-MR              1:00.75    1:01.28 JO     
                  29.40     1:01.28 (31.88)                                        
 50 Diano, Andrew J     13 Farmingdale Aqua-MR  1:01.88    1:01.31 JO     
                  29.25     1:01.31 (32.06)                                        
 51 Spina, Andrew M     14 Sachem Swim Club-MR  1:01.13    1:01.39 JO     
                  29.48     1:01.39 (31.91)                                        
 52 Kapinos, Arthur     13 Long Island Expr-MR  1:02.58    1:01.59 JO     
                  29.22     1:01.59 (32.37)                                        
 53 Speres, Nicholas C  13 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:02.37    1:01.60 JO     
                  28.85     1:01.60 (32.75)                                        
 54 Falcone, Michael J  13 UNLIA-MR             1:02.62    1:01.61 JO     
                  29.81     1:01.61 (31.80)                                        
 55 Chun, Min I         14 LIAC-MR              1:00.75    1:01.67 JO     
                  29.65     1:01.67 (32.02)                                        
 56 Castrillon, JuanCa  13 LIAC-MR              1:01.85    1:01.69 JO     
 57 Santry, Emmet P     14 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:02.79    1:01.74 JO     
                  30.89     1:01.74 (30.85)                                        
 58 Cho, Thomas S       13 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:02.73    1:01.78 JO     
                  29.93     1:01.78 (31.85)                                        
 59 Evenko, Nicholas    14 Trident Aquatic-MR   1:02.66    1:01.79 JO     
                  29.99     1:01.79 (31.80)                                        
 60 Kim, Christopher B  13 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:02.88    1:01.80 JO     
                  29.91     1:01.80 (31.89)                                        
 61 Lee, Joseph S       14 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:02.33    1:01.85 JO     
                  29.72     1:01.85 (32.13)                                        
 62 Goldberg, Ilan A    13 LIAC-MR              1:02.87    1:01.86 JO     
                  30.07     1:01.86 (31.79)                                        
 63 Chang, Cato A       13 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:00.43    1:01.88 JO     
                  29.41     1:01.88 (32.47)                                        
 64 Walsh, Patrick C    14 Long Island Expr-MR  1:01.04    1:01.95 JO     
                  29.84     1:01.95 (32.11)                                        
 65 Vernhes, Sebastien  14 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:01.90    1:02.04 JO     
                  29.50     1:02.04 (32.54)                                        
 66 Cui, Ryan           14 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:02.34    1:02.08 JO     
                  30.04     1:02.08 (32.04)                                        
 66 Giardinelli, Matth  13 Long Island Expr-MR  1:02.14    1:02.08 JO     
                  30.35     1:02.08 (31.73)                                        
 68 Lebedinets, Ruslan  13 Shorefront Y Bri-MR  1:02.30    1:02.14 JO     
                  30.14     1:02.14 (32.00)                                        
 69 Domanico, Ethan D   14 Newburgh Sharks-MR     53.99Y   1:02.17 JO     
                  29.19     1:02.17 (32.98)                                        
 70 Yuk, William        14 Team Suffolk-MR      1:01.90    1:02.25 JO     
                  29.01     1:02.25 (33.24)                                        
 71 Neugebauer, Caleb   14 Long Island Expr-MR  1:02.62    1:02.30 JO     
                  29.85     1:02.30 (32.45)                                        
 72 Chang, Matthew      13 Long Island Expr-MR  1:02.25    1:02.59 JO     
                  30.29     1:02.59 (32.30)                                        
 73 Liu, John           13 Trident Aquatic-MR   1:01.89    1:02.64 JO     
                  30.04     1:02.64 (32.60)                                        
 74 Cornish, Danny J    13 Long Beach Aquat-MR  1:02.30    1:02.92        
                  29.96     1:02.92 (32.96)                                        
 75 Henao, Daniel       14 Connetquot Swim-MR     53.98Y   1:02.98        
                  30.09     1:02.98 (32.89)                                        
 76 Han, Justin         13 Condors Swim Clu-MR    53.79Y   1:03.06        
                  29.84     1:03.06 (33.22)                                        
 77 Rice, Maverick D    14 Connetquot Swim-MR   1:02.21    1:03.25        
                  30.28     1:03.25 (32.97)                                        
 78 Chen, Joseph        13 Long Island Expr-MR  1:01.73    1:03.35        
                  29.73     1:03.35 (33.62)                                        
 79 Espinal, Joseph E   14 Flushing YMCA-MR     1:02.62    1:03.46        
                  30.32     1:03.46 (33.14)                                        
 80 Shopis, Eric C      14 LIAC-MR              1:02.42    1:03.57        
                  30.75     1:03.57 (32.82)                                        
 81 Huang, Henry        13 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:02.41    1:03.67        
                  29.52     1:03.67 (34.15)                                        
 82 Lee, Alexander G    14 Flushing YMCA-MR     1:02.66    1:04.02        
                  31.02     1:04.02 (33.00)                                        
 83 Schimmel, Griffen   14 LIAC-MR              1:02.76    1:04.29        
                  30.99     1:04.29 (33.30)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
     LC JO's: # 2:00.62   7/23/2016 Nicholas Torres, Westchester Aqua          
Metro LC Rec:   1:55.69    8/7/2006 Jack Wagner @ Jr Nats, LIAC-MR             
                2:07.09  ZONE Zones
                2:17.99  JO Junior Olympics
 Meet Qualifying:  2:17.99
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Davidoff, Ryan M    14 LIAC-MR              2:01.86    1:59.78#ZONE    20  
                  28.32       58.78 (30.46)     1:29.95 (31.17)     1:59.78 (29.83)
  2 Swartwout, Billy H  14 LIAC-MR              2:02.44    2:00.03#ZONE    17  
                  27.99       58.20 (30.21)     1:29.40 (31.20)     2:00.03 (30.63)
  3 Park, Edward        14 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:03.38    2:03.62 ZONE    16  
                  28.76     1:00.05 (31.29)     1:32.09 (32.04)     2:03.62 (31.53)
  4 Kim, Hunter H       14 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:02.36    2:06.36 ZONE    15  
                  28.04       59.24 (31.20)     1:32.28 (33.04)     2:06.36 (34.08)
  5 Mitchener, Ryan     13 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:09.95    2:06.87 ZONE    14  
                  29.59     1:02.34 (32.75)     1:35.83 (33.49)     2:06.87 (31.04)
  6 Tonna, Joseph       13 Team Suffolk-MR      2:05.88    2:07.01 ZONE    13  
                  28.82     1:00.95 (32.13)     1:34.10 (33.15)     2:07.01 (32.91)
  7 Chun, Min I         14 LIAC-MR              2:06.03    2:07.04 ZONE    12  
                  29.93     1:02.13 (32.20)     1:34.95 (32.82)     2:07.04 (32.09)
  8 Tritter, Hudson C   14 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   2:06.40    2:07.60 JO      11  
                  28.84     1:00.88 (32.04)     1:34.12 (33.24)     2:07.60 (33.48)
  9 Walters, Tyler A    14 LIAC-MR              2:05.07    2:07.70 JO       9  
                  29.48     1:01.25 (31.77)     1:34.22 (32.97)     2:07.70 (33.48)
 10 Maclennan, Alexand  13 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:10.12    2:08.38 JO       7  
                  29.64     1:02.52 (32.88)     1:35.97 (33.45)     2:08.38 (32.41)
 11 Whang, Justin       14 Long Island Expr-MR  2:08.73    2:08.65 JO       6  
                  29.78     1:03.02 (33.24)     1:36.85 (33.83)     2:08.65 (31.80)
 12 Carrenard, Justice  13 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:11.48    2:09.12 JO       5  
                  29.89     1:03.57 (33.68)     1:37.47 (33.90)     2:09.12 (31.65)
 13 Greenfield, Aidan   14 Team Suffolk-MR      2:08.88    2:09.22 JO       4  
                  29.70     1:03.00 (33.30)     1:36.69 (33.69)     2:09.22 (32.53)
 14 Madden, Sean M      14 Queens Aquatic C-MR  2:10.10    2:09.46 JO       3  
                  29.08     1:01.52 (32.44)     1:35.51 (33.99)     2:09.46 (33.95)
 15 Imam, Adam R        13 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:13.12    2:09.61 JO       2  
                  29.63     1:02.37 (32.74)     1:36.31 (33.94)     2:09.61 (33.30)
 16 Ang, Jake           14 Long Island Expr-MR  2:07.09    2:09.79 JO       1  
                  28.60     1:00.94 (32.34)     1:35.51 (34.57)     2:09.79 (34.28)
 17 Wone, Brandon M     14 Sachem Swim Club-MR  2:11.75    2:10.48 JO     
                  29.87     1:02.73 (32.86)     1:36.60 (33.87)     2:10.48 (33.88)
 18 Attenborough, Anth  13 Freedom Aquatics-MR  2:12.40    2:10.50 JO     
                  29.31     1:02.17 (32.86)     1:36.30 (34.13)     2:10.50 (34.20)
 19 Tack, Lucas S       14 Team Suffolk-MR      2:15.42    2:10.58 JO     
                  30.04     1:02.84 (32.80)     1:37.34 (34.50)     2:10.58 (33.24)
 20 Lomvardas, Akira T  13 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:14.01    2:10.62 JO     
                  30.79     1:04.10 (33.31)     1:37.73 (33.63)     2:10.62 (32.89)
 21 Karinsky, Sandon A  14 Queens Aquatic C-MR  2:08.11    2:10.69 JO     
                  29.28     1:01.81 (32.53)     1:35.96 (34.15)     2:10.69 (34.73)
 22 Biryukov, Michael   13 LIAC-MR              2:11.43    2:10.75 JO     
                  30.45     1:03.39 (32.94)     1:37.04 (33.65)     2:10.75 (33.71)
 23 Goldberg, Ilan A    13 LIAC-MR              2:12.38    2:11.04 JO     
                  30.98     1:03.99 (33.01)     1:38.12 (34.13)     2:11.04 (32.92)
 24 Pawlowski, Tyler C  14 LIAC-MR              2:09.94    2:11.05 JO     
                  30.06     1:03.52 (33.46)     1:37.81 (34.29)     2:11.05 (33.24)
 25 Shopis, Nicholas    14 LIAC-MR              2:09.25    2:11.15 JO     
                  30.25     1:03.36 (33.11)     1:37.63 (34.27)     2:11.15 (33.52)
 26 Kantar, Michael F   14 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:10.89    2:11.16 JO     
                  30.26     1:03.56 (33.30)     1:37.80 (34.24)     2:11.16 (33.36)
 27 Cui, Ryan           14 Laguardia Aquati-MR  2:12.17    2:11.19 JO     
                  30.79     1:03.73 (32.94)     1:37.48 (33.75)     2:11.19 (33.71)
 28 Castrillon, JuanCa  13 LIAC-MR              2:09.38    2:11.21 JO     
                  29.89     1:02.58 (32.69)     1:37.19 (34.61)     2:11.21 (34.02)
 29 Kantar, David F     14 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:14.13    2:11.45 JO     
                  29.31     1:02.30 (32.99)     1:36.95 (34.65)     2:11.45 (34.50)
 30 Hwang, Colin        14 LIAC-MR              2:12.83    2:11.93 JO     
                  30.41     1:04.13 (33.72)     1:38.09 (33.96)     2:11.93 (33.84)
 31 Lopez, Justen J     14 LIAC-MR              2:10.72    2:11.94 JO     
                  30.44     1:03.62 (33.18)     1:37.65 (34.03)     2:11.94 (34.29)
 32 Disanto, Justin P   14 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:10.69    2:12.06 JO     
                  30.46     1:03.95 (33.49)     1:38.57 (34.62)     2:12.06 (33.49)
 33 Walsh, Patrick C    14 Long Island Expr-MR  2:12.18    2:12.07 JO     
                  30.50     1:04.16 (33.66)     1:38.69 (34.53)     2:12.07 (33.38)
 34 Kim, Geonwoo D      13 Una TS-MR            2:11.75    2:12.22 JO     
                  30.68     1:04.13 (33.45)     1:38.79 (34.66)     2:12.22 (33.43)
 35 Lai, Christopher B  14 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:13.30    2:12.70 JO     
                  31.07     1:03.93 (32.86)     1:38.09 (34.16)     2:12.70 (34.61)
 36 Skolnick, Avery M   14 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  1:55.04Y   2:12.79 JO     
                  30.21     1:03.27 (33.06)     1:37.92 (34.65)     2:12.79 (34.87)
 37 Engel, Jack         13 Saw Mill Club St-MR  2:16.78    2:12.88 JO     
                  29.97     1:03.28 (33.31)     1:37.69 (34.41)     2:12.88 (35.19)
 38 Zhang, Ryan F       14 Laguardia Aquati-MR  2:13.98    2:13.10 JO     
                  30.07     1:03.58 (33.51)     1:38.89 (35.31)     2:13.10 (34.21)
 39 Lee, Penn           13 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:14.82    2:13.30 JO     
                  30.78     1:04.63 (33.85)     1:39.53 (34.90)     2:13.30 (33.77)
 40 Lee, Joseph S       14 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:14.16    2:13.43 JO     
                  29.80     1:03.01 (33.21)     1:38.50 (35.49)     2:13.43 (34.93)
 41 Liu, Timothy C      14 Queens Aquatic C-MR  2:16.94    2:13.58 JO     
                  30.75     1:04.53 (33.78)     1:38.82 (34.29)     2:13.58 (34.76)
 42 Evenko, Nicholas    14 Trident Aquatic-MR   2:15.76    2:13.66 JO     
                  31.50     1:05.59 (34.09)     1:40.43 (34.84)     2:13.66 (33.23)
 43 Chen, Joseph        13 Long Island Expr-MR  2:13.30    2:14.11 JO     
                  30.62     1:04.68 (34.06)     1:39.30 (34.62)     2:14.11 (34.81)
 44 Chang, Matthew      13 Long Island Expr-MR  2:14.17    2:14.47 JO     
                  30.26     1:03.98 (33.72)     1:39.40 (35.42)     2:14.47 (35.07)
 45 Nielsen, Jordan     14 Hauppauge Athlet-MR  2:17.38    2:14.49 JO     
                  29.07     1:02.89 (33.82)     1:38.93 (36.04)     2:14.49 (35.56)
 46 Guindine, Geoffrey  13 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   2:15.52    2:14.57 JO     
                  30.08     1:03.63 (33.55)     1:39.89 (36.26)     2:14.57 (34.68)
 47 Yuk, William        14 Team Suffolk-MR      2:14.56    2:14.59 JO     
                  30.35     1:04.27 (33.92)     1:39.53 (35.26)     2:14.59 (35.06)
 48 Diano, Andrew J     13 Farmingdale Aqua-MR  2:15.11    2:14.61 JO     
                  29.95     1:03.72 (33.77)     1:39.54 (35.82)     2:14.61 (35.07)
 49 Preston, Liam J     13 Three Village Sw-MR  2:17.51    2:14.72 JO     
                  31.90     1:06.51 (34.61)     1:40.69 (34.18)     2:14.72 (34.03)
 50 Schimmel, Griffen   14 LIAC-MR              2:16.30    2:15.19 JO     
                  30.78     1:05.19 (34.41)     1:40.67 (35.48)     2:15.19 (34.52)
 51 Passante, Michael   14 Freedom Aquatics-MR  2:15.53    2:15.52 JO     
                  30.83     1:04.98 (34.15)     1:40.37 (35.39)     2:15.52 (35.15)
 52 Yan, Patrick        13 LIAC-MR              2:17.79    2:15.58 JO     
                  30.40     1:04.07 (33.67)     1:40.33 (36.26)     2:15.58 (35.25)
 53 Ebied, Omar         14 Laguardia Aquati-MR  2:17.89    2:15.59 JO     
                  30.87     1:05.27 (34.40)     1:40.54 (35.27)     2:15.59 (35.05)
 54 Nixon, Jack S       13 Team Suffolk-MR      2:13.20    2:15.64 JO     
                  30.47     1:04.95 (34.48)     1:40.14 (35.19)     2:15.64 (35.50)
 55 Quiceno, Sebastian  14 Sachem Swim Club-MR  2:17.65    2:15.85 JO     
                  30.56     1:04.74 (34.18)     1:40.84 (36.10)     2:15.85 (35.01)
 56 Giardinelli, Matth  13 Long Island Expr-MR  2:17.63    2:15.95 JO     
                  30.92     1:05.38 (34.46)     1:41.34 (35.96)     2:15.95 (34.61)
 57 Lebedinets, Ruslan  13 Shorefront Y Bri-MR  2:17.52    2:16.09 JO     
                  31.44     1:05.50 (34.06)     1:41.74 (36.24)     2:16.09 (34.35)
 58 Konviser, Eric L    13 Trident Aquatic-MR   1:58.25Y   2:16.24 JO     
                  31.55     1:06.86 (35.31)     1:42.20 (35.34)     2:16.24 (34.04)
 59 Chang, Cato A       13 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:16.60    2:16.32 JO     
                  31.17     1:05.55 (34.38)     1:41.26 (35.71)     2:16.32 (35.06)
 60 Spina, Andrew M     14 Sachem Swim Club-MR  2:14.01    2:16.38 JO     
                  30.59     1:04.71 (34.12)     1:40.77 (36.06)     2:16.38 (35.61)
 61 Cho, Thomas S       13 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:14.71    2:16.39 JO     
                  32.21     1:06.54 (34.33)     1:42.58 (36.04)     2:16.39 (33.81)
 62 Law, Ethan          14 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    2:15.04    2:16.40 JO     
                  31.33     1:05.82 (34.49)     1:41.97 (36.15)     2:16.40 (34.43)
 63 Trincher, Daniel    14 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:17.54    2:16.85 JO     
                  32.00     1:07.69 (35.69)     1:44.17 (36.48)     2:16.85 (32.68)
 64 Zeng, Shuohang S    13 Three Village Sw-MR  2:16.76    2:16.93 JO     
                  31.48     1:05.40 (33.92)     1:41.21 (35.81)     2:16.93 (35.72)
 65 Kapinos, Arthur     13 Long Island Expr-MR  2:17.15    2:17.34 JO     
                  29.88     1:04.85 (34.97)     1:41.80 (36.95)     2:17.34 (35.54)
 66 DePhillips, AJ      14 LIAC-MR              2:12.30    2:17.56 JO     
                  31.35     1:06.03 (34.68)     1:41.62 (35.59)     2:17.56 (35.94)
 67 Weis, Alexi R       14 LIAC-MR              2:15.76    2:18.14        
                  30.46     1:05.53 (35.07)     1:42.37 (36.84)     2:18.14 (35.77)
 68 Cho, Jonathan C     13 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:17.34    2:18.44        
                  32.22     1:06.69 (34.47)     1:42.79 (36.10)     2:18.44 (35.65)
 69 Chan, Matthew       14 Queens Aquatic C-MR  2:13.94    2:18.62        
                  31.14     1:04.88 (33.74)     1:41.18 (36.30)     2:18.62 (37.44)
 70 Kim, William C      13 LIAC-MR              2:16.99    2:18.82        
                  32.70     1:07.57 (34.87)     1:44.10 (36.53)     2:18.82 (34.72)
 71 Peng, David         13 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    2:17.99    2:18.92        
                  30.08     1:05.42 (35.34)     1:42.40 (36.98)     2:18.92 (36.52)
 72 Vernhes, Sebastien  14 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:17.01    2:21.43        
                  31.55     1:06.62 (35.07)     1:43.68 (37.06)     2:21.43 (37.75)
 73 Domanico, Ethan D   14 Newburgh Sharks-MR   2:17.80    2:28.66        
                  31.63     1:07.84 (36.21)     1:47.84 (40.00)     2:28.66 (40.82)
 74 Genna, Frank        14 Long Island Expr-MR  1:57.57Y   2:31.00        
                  26.77     1:08.16 (41.39)     1:50.46 (42.30)     2:31.00 (40.54)
 -- Balykov, Dmitry     14 LIAC-MR              2:09.04         DQ        
      False start
                  29.52     1:01.73 (32.21)     1:35.95 (34.22)          DQ (34.22)
 -- Speres, Nicholas C  13 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:56.78Y       DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Boys 13-14 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
     LC JO's: # 4:16.02   7/22/2016 Nicholas Torres, Westchester Aqua          
Metro LC Rec:   4:04.79    8/5/2013 Spencer F. Lafata at 2013 Spee, BAD-MR     
                4:32.49  ZONE Zones
                4:45.19  JO Junior Olympics
 Meet Qualifying:  4:45.19
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kim, Hunter H       14 Westchester Aqua-MR  4:19.97    4:15.08#ZONE    20  
                  29.88     1:02.17 (32.29)     1:34.94 (32.77)     2:08.72 (33.78)
        2:41.37 (32.65)     3:14.36 (32.99)     3:46.99 (32.63)     4:15.08 (28.09)
  2 Swartwout, Billy H  14 LIAC-MR              4:19.25    4:17.68 ZONE    17  
                  29.43     1:02.04 (32.61)     1:35.01 (32.97)     2:08.49 (33.48)
        2:41.58 (33.09)     3:14.72 (33.14)     3:47.25 (32.53)     4:17.68 (30.43)
  3 Park, Edward        14 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  4:23.65    4:17.97 ZONE    16  
                  29.94     1:02.81 (32.87)     1:35.73 (32.92)     2:09.16 (33.43)
        2:42.06 (32.90)     3:15.39 (33.33)     3:47.74 (32.35)     4:17.97 (30.23)
  4 Tritter, Hudson C   14 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   5:10.69Y   4:25.59 ZONE    15  
                  30.22     1:03.93 (33.71)     1:38.82 (34.89)     2:12.74 (33.92)
        2:46.80 (34.06)     3:20.80 (34.00)     3:54.29 (33.49)     4:25.59 (31.30)
  5 Walters, Tyler A    14 LIAC-MR              4:26.05    4:27.46 ZONE    14  
                  30.83     1:04.20 (33.37)     1:37.97 (33.77)     2:12.16 (34.19)
        2:46.54 (34.38)     3:20.86 (34.32)     3:54.68 (33.82)     4:27.46 (32.78)
  6 Chun, Min I         14 LIAC-MR              4:24.39    4:27.68 ZONE    13  
                  29.81     1:02.31 (32.50)     1:35.81 (33.50)     2:09.79 (33.98)
        2:44.06 (34.27)     3:19.08 (35.02)     3:53.60 (34.52)     4:27.68 (34.08)
  7 Tonna, Joseph       13 Team Suffolk-MR      4:26.03    4:27.93 ZONE    12  
                  30.66     1:04.64 (33.98)     1:39.56 (34.92)     2:13.67 (34.11)
        2:48.04 (34.37)     3:23.31 (35.27)     3:56.62 (33.31)     4:27.93 (31.31)
  8 Balykov, Dmitry     14 LIAC-MR              4:24.98    4:27.95 ZONE    11  
                  30.65     1:03.87 (33.22)     1:38.08 (34.21)     2:12.04 (33.96)
        2:46.15 (34.11)     3:20.73 (34.58)     3:55.07 (34.34)     4:27.95 (32.88)
  9 Madden, Sean M      14 Queens Aquatic C-MR  4:33.06    4:31.92 ZONE     9  
                  30.19     1:03.05 (32.86)     1:37.33 (34.28)     2:11.96 (34.63)
        2:46.96 (35.00)     3:22.32 (35.36)     3:57.77 (35.45)     4:31.92 (34.15)
 10 Castrillon, JuanCa  13 LIAC-MR              4:32.91    4:32.94 JO       7  
                  30.91     1:05.02 (34.11)     1:39.46 (34.44)     2:14.06 (34.60)
        2:48.98 (34.92)     3:24.35 (35.37)     3:59.19 (34.84)     4:32.94 (33.75)
 11 Walsh, Patrick C    14 Long Island Expr-MR  4:37.19    4:33.81 JO       6  
                  30.69     1:04.66 (33.97)     1:39.62 (34.96)     2:14.56 (34.94)
        2:49.83 (35.27)     3:25.29 (35.46)     4:00.90 (35.61)     4:33.81 (32.91)
 12 Wone, Brandon M     14 Sachem Swim Club-MR  4:41.06    4:34.07 JO       5  
                  31.06     1:05.42 (34.36)     1:40.67 (35.25)     2:15.86 (35.19)
        2:50.68 (34.82)     3:25.66 (34.98)     4:00.31 (34.65)     4:34.07 (33.76)
 13 Biryukov, Michael   13 LIAC-MR              4:35.94    4:34.38 JO       4  
                  30.90     1:04.65 (33.75)     1:39.56 (34.91)     2:15.02 (35.46)
        2:50.16 (35.14)     3:25.61 (35.45)     4:00.24 (34.63)     4:34.38 (34.14)
 14 Kim, Geonwoo D      13 Una TS-MR            4:36.80    4:34.49 JO       3  
                  32.09     1:06.57 (34.48)     1:42.09 (35.52)     2:17.53 (35.44)
        2:52.14 (34.61)     3:26.74 (34.60)     4:01.83 (35.09)     4:34.49 (32.66)
 15 Goldberg, Ilan A    13 LIAC-MR              4:39.36    4:34.63 JO       2  
                  30.81     1:04.56 (33.75)     1:39.13 (34.57)     2:14.14 (35.01)
        2:49.43 (35.29)     3:25.08 (35.65)     4:00.28 (35.20)     4:34.63 (34.35)
 16 Lomvardas, Akira T  13 Badger Swim Club-MR  4:37.68    4:34.71 JO       1  
                                1:06.87 ( )                             2:17.55 ( )
                                3:27.38 ( )     4:02.18 (34.80)     4:34.71 (32.53)
 17 Greenfield, Aidan   14 Team Suffolk-MR      5:09.87Y   4:34.86 JO     
                  30.98     1:06.35 (35.37)     1:42.18 (35.83)     2:17.32 (35.14)
        2:52.64 (35.32)     3:27.98 (35.34)     4:03.37 (35.39)     4:34.86 (31.49)
 18 Cui, Ryan           14 Laguardia Aquati-MR  4:39.70    4:35.28 JO     
                  31.47     1:05.30 (33.83)     1:40.09 (34.79)     2:14.83 (34.74)
        2:49.57 (34.74)     3:25.16 (35.59)     4:00.47 (35.31)     4:35.28 (34.81)
 19 Engel, Jack         13 Saw Mill Club St-MR  5:16.45Y   4:36.93 JO     
                                1:05.08 ( )     1:41.15 (36.07)     2:17.25 (36.10)
                                3:27.49 ( )   4:36.93 (1:09.44)                    
 20 Morales, Evan M     13 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  4:37.11    4:37.37 JO     
                  30.58     1:05.08 (34.50)     1:40.12 (35.04)     2:15.50 (35.38)
        2:50.95 (35.45)     3:26.70 (35.75)     4:02.06 (35.36)     4:37.37 (35.31)
 21 Pawlowski, Tyler C  14 LIAC-MR              4:37.43    4:37.54 JO     
                  30.82     1:05.78 (34.96)     1:41.34 (35.56)     2:17.21 (35.87)
        2:52.81 (35.60)     3:28.99 (36.18)     4:04.25 (35.26)     4:37.54 (33.29)
 22 Mitchener, Ryan     13 Manhattan Makos-MR   4:37.74    4:38.20 JO     
                  32.21     1:07.53 (35.32)     1:43.24 (35.71)     2:18.92 (35.68)
        2:54.55 (35.63)     3:30.39 (35.84)     4:05.03 (34.64)     4:38.20 (33.17)
 23 Disanto, Justin P   14 Westchester Aqua-MR  5:09.75Y   4:38.99 JO     
                  31.50     1:05.97 (34.47)     1:41.09 (35.12)     2:17.05 (35.96)
        2:53.23 (36.18)     3:29.33 (36.10)     4:05.01 (35.68)     4:38.99 (33.98)
 24 Whang, Justin       14 Long Island Expr-MR  4:39.45    4:39.85 JO     
                  32.14     1:08.30 (36.16)     1:44.99 (36.69)     2:20.91 (35.92)
        2:57.61 (36.70)     3:33.86 (36.25)     4:08.06 (34.20)     4:39.85 (31.79)
 25 Chang, Matthew      13 Long Island Expr-MR  4:41.39    4:40.10 JO     
                                1:06.83 ( )                             2:18.87 ( )
                                3:31.10 ( )   4:40.10 (1:09.00)                    
 26 Attenborough, Anth  13 Freedom Aquatics-MR  4:34.30    4:40.15 JO     
                  30.15     1:03.33 (33.18)     1:38.32 (34.99)     2:14.35 (36.03)
        2:51.14 (36.79)     3:27.82 (36.68)     4:04.38 (36.56)     4:40.15 (35.77)
 27 Diano, Andrew J     13 Farmingdale Aqua-MR  5:17.62Y   4:40.53 JO     
                  31.25     1:06.59 (35.34)     1:42.39 (35.80)     2:18.27 (35.88)
        2:54.15 (35.88)     3:30.13 (35.98)     4:05.96 (35.83)     4:40.53 (34.57)
 28 Kantar, Michael F   14 Condors Swim Clu-MR  4:38.15    4:41.16 JO     
                  32.08     1:07.18 (35.10)     1:43.29 (36.11)     2:19.39 (36.10)
        2:55.62 (36.23)     3:31.37 (35.75)     4:06.58 (35.21)     4:41.16 (34.58)
 29 Imam, Adam R        13 Asphalt Green Un-MR  4:41.43    4:41.39 JO     
                  31.05     1:05.63 (34.58)     1:41.36 (35.73)     2:17.28 (35.92)
        2:53.64 (36.36)     3:30.24 (36.60)     4:06.72 (36.48)     4:41.39 (34.67)
 30 Lopez, Justen J     14 LIAC-MR              4:37.99    4:41.97 JO     
                  32.07     1:07.43 (35.36)     1:43.30 (35.87)     2:18.70 (35.40)
        2:54.63 (35.93)     3:30.42 (35.79)     4:06.96 (36.54)     4:41.97 (35.01)
 31 DePhillips, AJ      14 LIAC-MR              4:39.11    4:43.01 JO     
                  31.92     1:06.79 (34.87)     1:42.55 (35.76)     2:18.26 (35.71)
        2:54.90 (36.64)     3:31.39 (36.49)     4:07.37 (35.98)     4:43.01 (35.64)
 32 Schimmel, Griffen   14 LIAC-MR              4:41.02    4:45.70        
                  32.34     1:07.86 (35.52)     1:44.56 (36.70)     2:20.75 (36.19)
        2:57.53 (36.78)     3:34.05 (36.52)     4:10.02 (35.97)     4:45.70 (35.68)
 33 Dawa, Tenzin T      14 Laguardia Aquati-MR  5:18.18Y   4:46.31        
                  32.41     1:07.57 (35.16)     1:43.22 (35.65)     2:20.08 (36.86)
        2:56.70 (36.62)     3:33.46 (36.76)     4:10.16 (36.70)     4:46.31 (36.15)
 34 Guindine, Geoffrey  13 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   5:17.31Y   4:47.18        
                  31.72     1:06.94 (35.22)     1:43.31 (36.37)     2:20.21 (36.90)
        2:57.33 (37.12)     3:34.77 (37.44)     4:11.78 (37.01)     4:47.18 (35.40)
 35 McHugh, Luke P      14 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  5:16.24Y   4:47.27        
                  31.50     1:06.95 (35.45)     1:43.90 (36.95)     2:21.02 (37.12)
        2:58.52 (37.50)     3:36.08 (37.56)     4:12.70 (36.62)     4:47.27 (34.57)
 36 Shopis, Nicholas    14 LIAC-MR              4:37.21    4:47.93        
                  33.01     1:07.55 (34.54)     1:43.16 (35.61)     2:20.00 (36.84)
        2:58.11 (38.11)     3:35.53 (37.42)     4:12.42 (36.89)     4:47.93 (35.51)
 37 Chen, Joseph        13 Long Island Expr-MR  4:42.66    4:48.08        
                  32.41     1:08.14 (35.73)     1:45.08 (36.94)     2:22.18 (37.10)
        2:58.63 (36.45)     3:35.50 (36.87)     4:11.96 (36.46)     4:48.08 (36.12)
 38 Lee, Joseph S       14 Condors Swim Clu-MR  5:15.49Y   4:48.38        
                  31.96     1:07.79 (35.83)     1:45.07 (37.28)     2:21.78 (36.71)
        2:58.32 (36.54)     3:35.37 (37.05)     4:12.51 (37.14)     4:48.38 (35.87)
 39 Lebedinets, Ruslan  13 Shorefront Y Bri-MR  5:19.39Y   4:50.35        
                  32.99     1:10.21 (37.22)     1:47.66 (37.45)     2:25.17 (37.51)
        3:02.70 (37.53)     3:39.96 (37.26)     4:15.79 (35.83)     4:50.35 (34.56)
 40 Hwang, Colin        14 LIAC-MR              4:42.45    4:50.51        
                  31.84     1:07.25 (35.41)     1:44.26 (37.01)     2:21.90 (37.64)
        2:59.28 (37.38)     3:36.74 (37.46)     4:14.48 (37.74)     4:50.51 (36.03)
 41 Johnsen, Darrien K  13 Saw Mill Club St-MR  5:19.05Y   4:54.42        
                  32.98     1:09.73 (36.75)     1:47.27 (37.54)     2:25.85 (38.58)
        3:02.71 (36.86)     3:40.24 (37.53)     4:17.46 (37.22)     4:54.42 (36.96)
 42 Domanico, Ethan D   14 Newburgh Sharks-MR   5:13.08Y   5:00.96        
                  32.80     1:09.19 (36.39)     1:46.35 (37.16)     2:25.16 (38.81)
        3:03.84 (38.68)     3:43.25 (39.41)     4:22.90 (39.65)     5:00.96 (38.06)
 
Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
     LC JO's: # 1:00.76   7/23/2016 Nicholas Torres, Westchester Aqua          
Metro LC Rec:     59.77   7/15/1977 Rick Carey, BSC-MR                         
                1:07.99  ZONE Zones
                1:10.29  JO Junior Olympics
 Meet Qualifying:  1:10.29
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Davidoff, Ryan M    14 LIAC-MR              1:02.92    1:03.95 ZONE    20  
                  31.36     1:03.95 (32.59)                                        
  2 Kim, Hunter H       14 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:07.93    1:04.28 ZONE    17  
                  31.13     1:04.28 (33.15)                                        
  3 Walters, Tyler A    14 LIAC-MR              1:03.54    1:04.61 ZONE    16  
                  31.90     1:04.61 (32.71)                                        
  4 Swartwout, Billy H  14 LIAC-MR                58.14Y   1:04.71 ZONE    15  
                  32.20     1:04.71 (32.51)                                        
  5 Zhang, Ryan F       14 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:06.51    1:05.98 ZONE    14  
                  32.27     1:05.98 (33.71)                                        
  6 Whang, Justin       14 Long Island Expr-MR  1:06.99    1:06.25 ZONE    13  
                  32.78     1:06.25 (33.47)                                        
  7 Walsh, Patrick C    14 Long Island Expr-MR  1:06.12    1:06.46 ZONE    12  
                  32.91     1:06.46 (33.55)                                        
  8 Mitchener, Ryan     13 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:06.78    1:06.72 ZONE    11  
                  33.20     1:06.72 (33.52)                                        
  9 Madden, Sean M      14 Queens Aquatic C-MR  1:07.27    1:07.26 ZONE     9  
                  32.60     1:07.26 (34.66)                                        
 10 Cho, Thomas S       13 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:08.38    1:07.46 ZONE     7  
                  32.40     1:07.46 (35.06)                                        
 11 Kim, Christopher B  13 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:09.01    1:07.55 ZONE     6  
                  32.66     1:07.55 (34.89)                                        
 12 Shopis, Nicholas    14 LIAC-MR              1:05.37    1:07.64 ZONE     5  
                  33.05     1:07.64 (34.59)                                        
 13 Lopez, Justen J     14 LIAC-MR              1:06.16    1:07.92 ZONE     4  
                  33.07     1:07.92 (34.85)                                        
 14 Morales, Evan M     13 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:07.43    1:08.50 JO       3  
                  32.30     1:08.50 (36.20)                                        
 15 Lee, Penn           13 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:07.30    1:08.66 JO       2  
                  34.10     1:08.66 (34.56)                                        
 16 Karinsky, Sandon A  14 Queens Aquatic C-MR  1:00.67Y   1:08.76 JO       1  
                  33.37     1:08.76 (35.39)                                        
 17 Skolnick, Avery M   14 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  1:10.27    1:08.80 JO     
                  33.77     1:08.80 (35.03)                                        
 17 Carrenard, Justice  13 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:09.02    1:08.80 JO     
                  34.14     1:08.80 (34.66)                                        
 19 Kantar, Michael F   14 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:08.21    1:09.40 JO     
                  34.02     1:09.40 (35.38)                                        
 20 Tonna, Joseph       13 Team Suffolk-MR      1:09.79    1:09.50 JO     
                  34.04     1:09.50 (35.46)                                        
 21 Lee, Joseph S       14 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:08.94    1:09.52 JO     
                  33.79     1:09.52 (35.73)                                        
 22 Lunardi, Gabriele   13 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:09.65    1:09.78 JO     
                  33.61     1:09.78 (36.17)                                        
 23 Maclennan, Alexand  13 Asphalt Green Un-MR    57.60Y   1:09.84 JO     
                  33.63     1:09.84 (36.21)                                        
 23 Lichtenthal, Jonah  14 Saw Mill Club St-MR  1:09.23    1:09.84 JO     
                  34.31     1:09.84 (35.53)                                        
 25 Genna, Frank        14 Long Island Expr-MR  1:09.64    1:09.92 JO     
                  33.71     1:09.92 (36.21)                                        
 26 Disanto, Justin P   14 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:00.34Y   1:10.21 JO     
                  34.39     1:10.21 (35.82)                                        
 27 Morgan, Tom         13 Saw Mill Club St-MR  1:01.42Y   1:10.27 JO     
                  34.47     1:10.27 (35.80)                                        
 28 Speres, Nicholas C  13 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:01.17Y   1:10.32        
                  33.25     1:10.32 (37.07)                                        
 29 Yuk, William        14 Team Suffolk-MR      1:09.92    1:10.35        
                  33.93     1:10.35 (36.42)                                        
 30 Peng, David         13 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    1:09.96    1:10.70        
                  34.42     1:10.70 (36.28)                                        
 31 Goldberg, Ilan A    13 LIAC-MR              1:01.07Y   1:10.89        
                  34.46     1:10.89 (36.43)                                        
 32 Chang, Cato A       13 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:08.63    1:10.90        
                  33.05     1:10.90 (37.85)                                        
 33 Law, Ethan          14 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    1:01.32Y   1:11.07        
                  34.77     1:11.07 (36.30)                                        
 34 Konviser, Eric L    13 Trident Aquatic-MR     59.71Y   1:11.52        
                  34.55     1:11.52 (36.97)                                        
 35 Spina, Andrew M     14 Sachem Swim Club-MR  1:09.20    1:11.72        
                  34.55     1:11.72 (37.17)                                        
 36 Naughton, Liam A    14 Condors Swim Clu-MR    59.97Y   1:11.73        
                  34.23     1:11.73 (37.50)                                        
 37 Tack, Lucas S       14 Team Suffolk-MR      1:00.74Y   1:11.99        
                  35.07     1:11.99 (36.92)                                        
 38 Han, Justin         13 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:01.15Y   1:12.42        
                  34.16     1:12.42 (38.26)                                        
 39 Vernhes, Sebastien  14 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:01.13Y   1:12.43        
                  34.95     1:12.43 (37.48)                                        
 40 Lai, Christopher B  14 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:00.63Y   1:12.76        
                  35.08     1:12.76 (37.68)                                        
 41 Greenfield, Aidan   14 Team Suffolk-MR      1:01.97Y   1:12.88        
                  35.45     1:12.88 (37.43)                                        
 42 Lugato, Giacomo S   13 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:00.23Y   1:12.91        
                  35.83     1:12.91 (37.08)                                        
 43 Hwang, Colin        14 LIAC-MR                59.95Y   1:13.01        
                  35.86     1:13.01 (37.15)                                        
 44 Ang, Jake           14 Long Island Expr-MR  1:01.59Y   1:13.33        
                  35.23     1:13.33 (38.10)                                        
 45 Domanico, Ethan D   14 Newburgh Sharks-MR   1:01.47Y   1:18.98        
                  37.81     1:18.98 (41.17)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
     LC JO's: # 2:11.54   7/24/2016 Matthew J Fenlon, Rivertown Aquati         
Metro LC Rec:   2:08.12   7/15/1977 Rick Carey, BSC-MR                         
                2:24.29  ZONE Zones
                2:32.59  JO Junior Olympics
 Meet Qualifying:  2:32.59
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Swartwout, Billy H  14 LIAC-MR              2:21.43    2:16.52 ZONE    20  
                  33.04     1:07.88 (34.84)     1:42.23 (34.35)     2:16.52 (34.29)
  2 Kim, Hunter H       14 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:18.55    2:18.43 ZONE    17  
                  32.60     1:07.88 (35.28)     1:44.75 (36.87)     2:18.43 (33.68)
  3 Walters, Tyler A    14 LIAC-MR              2:19.10    2:19.21 ZONE    16  
                  33.08     1:07.97 (34.89)     1:43.19 (35.22)     2:19.21 (36.02)
  4 Park, Edward        14 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:25.35    2:19.49 ZONE    15  
                  32.47     1:07.40 (34.93)     1:43.29 (35.89)     2:19.49 (36.20)
  5 Whang, Justin       14 Long Island Expr-MR  2:20.65    2:21.58 ZONE    14  
                  33.78     1:10.11 (36.33)     1:46.75 (36.64)     2:21.58 (34.83)
  6 Walsh, Patrick C    14 Long Island Expr-MR  2:20.75    2:21.94 ZONE    13  
                  34.00     1:09.75 (35.75)     1:46.39 (36.64)     2:21.94 (35.55)
  7 Madden, Sean M      14 Queens Aquatic C-MR  2:23.35    2:22.88 ZONE    12  
                  34.04     1:09.78 (35.74)     1:46.68 (36.90)     2:22.88 (36.20)
  8 Tritter, Hudson C   14 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   2:23.41    2:23.06 ZONE    11  
                  33.85     1:10.90 (37.05)     1:47.62 (36.72)     2:23.06 (35.44)
  9 Goldberg, Ilan A    13 LIAC-MR              2:26.86    2:24.61 JO       9  
                  33.73     1:10.21 (36.48)     1:47.30 (37.09)     2:24.61 (37.31)
 10 Kantar, Michael F   14 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:25.93    2:24.73 JO       7  
                  33.99     1:09.91 (35.92)     1:47.32 (37.41)     2:24.73 (37.41)
 11 Morales, Evan M     13 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:25.57    2:25.50 JO       6  
                  33.09     1:10.24 (37.15)     1:47.76 (37.52)     2:25.50 (37.74)
 12 Lopez, Justen J     14 LIAC-MR              2:23.97    2:25.80 JO       5  
                  33.54     1:09.68 (36.14)     1:47.00 (37.32)     2:25.80 (38.80)
 13 Skolnick, Avery M   14 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  2:30.10    2:26.13 JO       4  
                  34.10     1:11.27 (37.17)     1:48.71 (37.44)     2:26.13 (37.42)
 14 Zhang, Ryan F       14 Laguardia Aquati-MR  2:26.97    2:26.59 JO       3  
                  33.71     1:11.31 (37.60)     1:49.77 (38.46)     2:26.59 (36.82)
 15 Chang, Cato A       13 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:31.60    2:27.80 JO       2  
                  34.41     1:11.90 (37.49)     1:50.47 (38.57)     2:27.80 (37.33)
 16 Chun, Min I         14 LIAC-MR              2:29.39    2:28.04 JO       1  
                  35.66     1:13.50 (37.84)     1:51.56 (38.06)     2:28.04 (36.48)
 17 Carrenard, Justice  13 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:29.60    2:28.21 JO     
                  34.42     1:11.71 (37.29)     1:50.51 (38.80)     2:28.21 (37.70)
 18 Morgan, Tom         13 Saw Mill Club St-MR  2:31.35    2:28.29 JO     
                  34.97     1:12.72 (37.75)     1:50.92 (38.20)     2:28.29 (37.37)
 19 Karinsky, Sandon A  14 Queens Aquatic C-MR  2:30.83    2:28.52 JO     
                  35.19     1:12.80 (37.61)     1:51.82 (39.02)     2:28.52 (36.70)
 20 Ebied, Omar         14 Laguardia Aquati-MR  2:32.36    2:28.96 JO     
                  36.10     1:14.06 (37.96)     1:52.39 (38.33)     2:28.96 (36.57)
 21 Peng, David         13 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    2:31.44    2:29.46 JO     
                  35.83     1:13.14 (37.31)     1:51.84 (38.70)     2:29.46 (37.62)
 22 Lichtenthal, Jonah  14 Saw Mill Club St-MR  2:32.11    2:29.71 JO     
                  35.36     1:13.06 (37.70)     1:52.41 (39.35)     2:29.71 (37.30)
 22 Lee, Penn           13 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:12.82Y   2:29.71 JO     
                  35.98     1:14.51 (38.53)     1:52.92 (38.41)     2:29.71 (36.79)
 24 Cho, Thomas S       13 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:32.37    2:29.77 JO     
                  35.32     1:12.30 (36.98)     1:51.07 (38.77)     2:29.77 (38.70)
 25 Kim, Christopher B  13 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:31.01    2:29.94 JO     
                  34.96     1:12.64 (37.68)     1:51.70 (39.06)     2:29.94 (38.24)
 26 Lee, Joseph S       14 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:27.78    2:29.97 JO     
                  34.96     1:12.78 (37.82)     1:51.81 (39.03)     2:29.97 (38.16)
 27 Lunardi, Gabriele   13 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:31.57    2:30.57 JO     
                  35.68     1:13.39 (37.71)     1:52.97 (39.58)     2:30.57 (37.60)
 28 Yuk, William        14 Team Suffolk-MR      2:12.20Y   2:30.89 JO     
                  34.74     1:12.19 (37.45)     1:51.23 (39.04)     2:30.89 (39.66)
 29 Lomvardas, Akira T  13 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:08.74Y   2:31.14 JO     
                  36.56     1:14.42 (37.86)     1:53.45 (39.03)     2:31.14 (37.69)
 30 Nixon, Jack S       13 Team Suffolk-MR      2:28.27    2:31.91 JO     
                  35.27     1:13.85 (38.58)     1:53.97 (40.12)     2:31.91 (37.94)
 31 Diano, Andrew J     13 Farmingdale Aqua-MR  2:30.45    2:32.45 JO     
                  35.22     1:13.61 (38.39)     1:53.30 (39.69)     2:32.45 (39.15)
 32 Shen, Eugene        14 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:29.87    2:33.03        
                  34.92     1:13.71 (38.79)     1:54.39 (40.68)     2:33.03 (38.64)
 33 Huang, Henry        13 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:32.39    2:33.12        
                  36.01     1:13.32 (37.31)     1:54.29 (40.97)     2:33.12 (38.83)
 34 Biryukov, Michael   13 LIAC-MR              2:30.64    2:33.36        
                  35.72     1:14.66 (38.94)     1:54.29 (39.63)     2:33.36 (39.07)
 35 Kim, William C      13 LIAC-MR              2:30.50    2:33.85        
                  35.70     1:14.22 (38.52)     1:54.53 (40.31)     2:33.85 (39.32)
 36 Shopis, Nicholas    14 LIAC-MR              2:25.03    2:34.22        
                  35.60     1:14.00 (38.40)     1:55.23 (41.23)     2:34.22 (38.99)
 37 Law, Ethan          14 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    2:32.25    2:34.49        
                  36.67     1:16.09 (39.42)     1:56.45 (40.36)     2:34.49 (38.04)
 38 Chen, Joseph        13 Long Island Expr-MR  2:32.57    2:36.74        
                  36.72     1:16.07 (39.35)     1:56.30 (40.23)     2:36.74 (40.44)
 39 Naughton, Liam A    14 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:07.28Y   2:38.29        
                  36.75     1:16.65 (39.90)     1:57.59 (40.94)     2:38.29 (40.70)
 
Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
     LC JO's: # 1:09.04   7/22/2016 Liam J Loveless, Badger Swim Club          
Metro LC Rec:   1:06.76   7/15/2001 Shaun Armstrong, TVSC-MR                   
                1:17.59  ZONE Zones
                1:20.09  JO Junior Olympics
 Meet Qualifying:  1:20.09
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Trincher, Daniel    14 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:10.76    1:11.13 ZONE    20  
                  34.52     1:11.13 (36.61)                                        
  2 Lopez, Justen J     14 LIAC-MR              1:11.00    1:11.63 ZONE    17  
                  34.18     1:11.63 (37.45)                                        
  3 Chun, Min I         14 LIAC-MR              1:11.37    1:11.84 ZONE    16  
                  33.84     1:11.84 (38.00)                                        
  4 Balykov, Dmitry     14 LIAC-MR              1:12.08    1:13.44 ZONE    15  
                  34.93     1:13.44 (38.51)                                        
  5 Johnsen, Darrien K  13 Saw Mill Club St-MR  1:15.12    1:13.47 ZONE    14  
                  34.95     1:13.47 (38.52)                                        
  6 Attenborough, Anth  13 Freedom Aquatics-MR  1:13.47    1:14.14 ZONE    13  
                  36.10     1:14.14 (38.04)                                        
  7 Mitchener, Ryan     13 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:13.40    1:14.23 ZONE    12  
                  35.37     1:14.23 (38.86)                                        
  8 Amato, Jason C      13 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:14.10    1:14.60 ZONE    11  
                  35.75     1:14.60 (38.85)                                        
  9 Zahariev, Kevin K   14 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:15.62    1:14.61 ZONE     9  
                  34.94     1:14.61 (39.67)                                        
 10 Speres, Nicholas C  13 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:14.57    1:14.87 ZONE     7  
                  35.89     1:14.87 (38.98)                                        
 11 Whang, Justin       14 Long Island Expr-MR  1:13.63    1:15.10 ZONE     6  
                  35.60     1:15.10 (39.50)                                        
 12 Madden, Sean M      14 Queens Aquatic C-MR  1:14.26    1:15.29 ZONE     5  
                  35.96     1:15.29 (39.33)                                        
 13 Passante, Michael   14 Freedom Aquatics-MR  1:18.98    1:15.73 ZONE     4  
                  36.06     1:15.73 (39.67)                                        
 14 Han, Justin         13 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:18.24    1:15.84 ZONE     3  
                  35.41     1:15.84 (40.43)                                        
 15 Zhang, Ryan F       14 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:17.41    1:15.92 ZONE     2  
                  36.56     1:15.92 (39.36)                                        
 16 Konviser, Eric L    13 Trident Aquatic-MR   1:17.36    1:16.08 ZONE     1  
                  35.91     1:16.08 (40.17)                                        
 17 Maclennan, Alexand  13 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:18.59    1:16.25 ZONE   
                  36.18     1:16.25 (40.07)                                        
 18 DePhillips, AJ      14 LIAC-MR              1:15.38    1:16.27 ZONE   
                  36.52     1:16.27 (39.75)                                        
 19 Wankowicz, Daniel   14 Trident Aquatic-MR   1:18.13    1:16.29 ZONE   
                  36.29     1:16.29 (40.00)                                        
 20 Liu, Timothy C      14 Queens Aquatic C-MR  1:18.13    1:16.43 ZONE   
                  35.95     1:16.43 (40.48)                                        
 21 Kim, Geonwoo D      13 Una TS-MR            1:16.11    1:16.68 ZONE   
                  36.62     1:16.68 (40.06)                                        
 22 Lee, Penn           13 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:18.05    1:16.88 ZONE   
                  37.04     1:16.88 (39.84)                                        
 23 Huang, Henry        13 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:15.65    1:17.06 ZONE   
                  36.33     1:17.06 (40.73)                                        
 24 Richter, Elias S    13 LIAC-MR              1:16.86    1:17.31 ZONE   
                  36.08     1:17.31 (41.23)                                        
 25 Goncharuk, Samuel   13 Trident Aquatic-MR   1:19.33    1:17.59 ZONE   
                  37.48     1:17.59 (40.11)                                        
 26 Castrillon, JuanCa  13 LIAC-MR              1:16.44    1:17.68 JO     
                  37.23     1:17.68 (40.45)                                        
 27 Shen, Eugene        14 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:15.87    1:17.74 JO     
                  36.22     1:17.74 (41.52)                                        
 28 Lichtenthal, Jonah  14 Saw Mill Club St-MR  1:07.38Y   1:17.96 JO     
                  37.23     1:17.96 (40.73)                                        
 29 Chang, Matthew      13 Long Island Expr-MR  1:16.37    1:18.04 JO     
                  37.54     1:18.04 (40.50)                                        
 30 Jeong, Eugene       13 Queens Aquatic C-MR  1:18.50    1:18.31 JO     
                  37.54     1:18.31 (40.77)                                        
 31 Wan, Osmond T       14 Queens Aquatic C-MR  1:19.43    1:18.74 JO     
                  37.56     1:18.74 (41.18)                                        
 32 Genna, Frank        14 Long Island Expr-MR  1:02.67Y   1:19.13 JO     
                  36.17     1:19.13 (42.96)                                        
 33 Skolnick, Avery M   14 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  1:19.99    1:19.14 JO     
                  37.06     1:19.14 (42.08)                                        
 34 Disanto, Justin P   14 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:18.45    1:19.31 JO     
                  38.23     1:19.31 (41.08)                                        
 35 Roychoudhury, Deva  13 Middies Swimming-MR  1:08.96Y   1:19.38 JO     
                  37.72     1:19.38 (41.66)                                        
 36 Cassidy, Kerry J    14 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:18.51    1:19.50 JO     
                  37.67     1:19.50 (41.83)                                        
 37 Guindine, Geoffrey  13 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   1:18.00S   1:19.70 JO     
                  37.79     1:19.70 (41.91)                                        
 38 Nielsen, Jordan     14 Hauppauge Athlet-MR  1:09.01Y   1:19.74 JO     
                  37.10     1:19.74 (42.64)                                        
 39 Dwyer, Michael C    14 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:08.18Y   1:19.78 JO     
                  37.29     1:19.78 (42.49)                                        
 40 Tack, Lucas S       14 Team Suffolk-MR      1:18.45    1:19.83 JO     
                  38.83     1:19.83 (41.00)                                        
 41 Dimaggio, Giuseppe  14 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    1:18.91    1:20.08 JO     
                  37.36     1:20.08 (42.72)                                        
 42 Dawa, Tenzin T      14 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:09.52Y   1:20.15        
                  38.81     1:20.15 (41.34)                                        
 43 Carrenard, Justice  13 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:09.24Y   1:20.26        
                  38.45     1:20.26 (41.81)                                        
 44 Cui, Ryan           14 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:08.97Y   1:20.37        
                  38.09     1:20.37 (42.28)                                        
 45 Pintchouk, Max      13 Trident Aquatic-MR   1:10.46Y   1:20.52        
                  37.76     1:20.52 (42.76)                                        
 46 Hardart, Max        13 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:10.12Y   1:20.73        
                  38.11     1:20.73 (42.62)                                        
 47 Chan, Alexander L   14 Patriot Swim Tea-MR  1:16.21    1:20.87        
                  38.89     1:20.87 (41.98)                                        
 48 Bischof, Robert F   13 UNBAD-MR             1:10.05Y   1:20.89        
                  38.60     1:20.89 (42.29)                                        
 49 Lomvardas, Akira T  13 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:08.13Y   1:20.91        
                  39.62     1:20.91 (41.29)                                        
 50 Lai, Christopher B  14 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:19.51    1:21.20        
                  38.87     1:21.20 (42.33)                                        
 51 Ang, Jake           14 Long Island Expr-MR  1:19.75    1:21.44        
                  37.33     1:21.44 (44.11)                                        
 52 Reilly, Christophe  13 Long Island Expr-MR  1:10.39Y   1:21.96        
                  38.09     1:21.96 (43.87)                                        
 53 Merone, Matthew F   14 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:09.16Y   1:24.26        
                  40.85     1:24.26 (43.41)                                        
 54 Hoy, Ethan          14 New York City Pa-MR  1:09.95Y   1:24.27        
                  40.85     1:24.27 (43.42)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
     LC JO's: # 2:28.67   7/24/2016 Hunter H Kim, Westchester Aqua             
Metro LC Rec:   2:24.49    8/4/2016 Hunter Kim at LC Senior Zone C, WEST-MR    
                2:45.59  ZONE Zones
                2:54.89  JO Junior Olympics
 Meet Qualifying:  2:54.89
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kim, Hunter H       14 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:24.49    2:29.46 ZONE    20  
                  34.96     1:14.08 (39.12)     1:51.88 (37.80)     2:29.46 (37.58)
  2 Lopez, Justen J     14 LIAC-MR              2:35.01    2:37.46 ZONE    17  
                  34.83     1:14.33 (39.50)     1:55.32 (40.99)     2:37.46 (42.14)
  3 Trincher, Daniel    14 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:40.87    2:38.15 ZONE    16  
                  36.82     1:18.97 (42.15)     2:01.06 (42.09)     2:38.15 (37.09)
  4 Attenborough, Anth  13 Freedom Aquatics-MR  2:36.24    2:38.79 ZONE    15  
                  36.17     1:15.68 (39.51)     1:57.10 (41.42)     2:38.79 (41.69)
  5 Chun, Min I         14 LIAC-MR              2:36.09    2:40.89 ZONE    14  
                  36.52     1:17.29 (40.77)     1:58.90 (41.61)     2:40.89 (41.99)
  6 Whang, Justin       14 Long Island Expr-MR  2:39.97    2:41.43 ZONE    13  
                  37.78     1:20.06 (42.28)     2:01.47 (41.41)     2:41.43 (39.96)
  7 Castrillon, JuanCa  13 LIAC-MR              2:45.75    2:41.59 ZONE    12  
                  37.17     1:18.58 (41.41)     2:00.95 (42.37)     2:41.59 (40.64)
  8 Amato, Jason C      13 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:37.76    2:41.71 ZONE    11  
                  37.07     1:17.83 (40.76)     1:59.85 (42.02)     2:41.71 (41.86)
  9 Kim, Geonwoo D      13 Una TS-MR            2:43.38    2:42.02 ZONE     9  
                  37.89     1:19.76 (41.87)     2:02.29 (42.53)     2:42.02 (39.73)
 10 Jeong, Eugene       13 Queens Aquatic C-MR  2:45.32    2:42.46 ZONE     7  
                  37.75     1:17.31 (39.56)     2:00.67 (43.36)     2:42.46 (41.79)
 11 Park, Edward        14 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:44.21    2:42.55 ZONE     6  
                  37.50     1:18.89 (41.39)     2:00.79 (41.90)     2:42.55 (41.76)
 12 Madden, Sean M      14 Queens Aquatic C-MR  2:40.44    2:43.39 ZONE     5  
                  37.33     1:18.97 (41.64)     2:00.94 (41.97)     2:43.39 (42.45)
 13 DePhillips, AJ      14 LIAC-MR              2:39.75    2:44.01 ZONE     4  
                  37.20     1:19.06 (41.86)     2:01.75 (42.69)     2:44.01 (42.26)
 14 Balykov, Dmitry     14 LIAC-MR              2:39.36    2:45.03 ZONE     3  
                  38.66     1:20.35 (41.69)     2:03.15 (42.80)     2:45.03 (41.88)
 15 Chang, Matthew      13 Long Island Expr-MR  2:44.22    2:45.50 ZONE     2  
                  38.29     1:20.96 (42.67)     2:03.23 (42.27)     2:45.50 (42.27)
 16 Johnsen, Darrien K  13 Saw Mill Club St-MR  2:51.41    2:45.51 ZONE     1  
                  38.25     1:22.58 (44.33)     2:05.64 (43.06)     2:45.51 (39.87)
 17 Passante, Michael   14 Freedom Aquatics-MR  2:44.87    2:45.52 ZONE   
                  37.29     1:19.51 (42.22)     2:02.78 (43.27)     2:45.52 (42.74)
 18 Richter, Elias S    13 LIAC-MR              2:47.76    2:46.15 JO     
                  36.65     1:18.27 (41.62)     2:02.94 (44.67)     2:46.15 (43.21)
 19 Konviser, Eric L    13 Trident Aquatic-MR   2:49.93    2:46.26 JO     
                  39.30     1:22.95 (43.65)     2:05.00 (42.05)     2:46.26 (41.26)
 20 Mitchener, Ryan     13 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:41.08    2:47.01 JO     
                  39.48     1:21.71 (42.23)     2:05.18 (43.47)     2:47.01 (41.83)
 21 Liu, Timothy C      14 Queens Aquatic C-MR  2:49.94    2:47.38 JO     
                  38.60     1:21.55 (42.95)     2:04.44 (42.89)     2:47.38 (42.94)
 22 Wankowicz, Daniel   14 Trident Aquatic-MR   2:51.96    2:47.80 JO     
                  38.81     1:21.25 (42.44)     2:05.23 (43.98)     2:47.80 (42.57)
 23 Zahariev, Kevin K   14 Laguardia Aquati-MR  2:46.12    2:47.83 JO     
                  37.58     1:18.85 (41.27)     2:02.29 (43.44)     2:47.83 (45.54)
 24 Disanto, Justin P   14 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:49.54    2:47.93 JO     
                  38.61     1:22.58 (43.97)     2:06.79 (44.21)     2:47.93 (41.14)
 25 Wan, Osmond T       14 Queens Aquatic C-MR  2:51.95    2:48.12 JO     
                  40.46     1:23.70 (43.24)     2:06.23 (42.53)     2:48.12 (41.89)
 26 Han, Justin         13 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:50.96    2:48.42 JO     
                  37.79     1:20.85 (43.06)     2:05.35 (44.50)     2:48.42 (43.07)
 27 Dawa, Tenzin T      14 Laguardia Aquati-MR  2:51.74    2:48.71 JO     
                  39.11     1:22.03 (42.92)     2:05.14 (43.11)     2:48.71 (43.57)
 28 Goldberg, Ilan A    13 LIAC-MR              2:52.70    2:49.66 JO     
                  39.07     1:22.09 (43.02)     2:06.58 (44.49)     2:49.66 (43.08)
 29 Shen, Eugene        14 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:45.62    2:50.00 JO     
                  37.66     1:20.19 (42.53)     2:05.25 (45.06)     2:50.00 (44.75)
 30 Cassidy, Kerry J    14 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:47.51    2:50.03 JO     
                  39.69     1:23.36 (43.67)     2:07.31 (43.95)     2:50.03 (42.72)
 31 Skolnick, Avery M   14 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  2:53.32    2:50.32 JO     
                  38.89     1:22.98 (44.09)     2:06.48 (43.50)     2:50.32 (43.84)
 32 Goncharuk, Samuel   13 Trident Aquatic-MR   2:27.46Y   2:50.36 JO     
                  41.28     1:24.74 (43.46)     2:08.67 (43.93)     2:50.36 (41.69)
 33 Guindine, Geoffrey  13 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   2:52.60    2:50.70 JO     
                  38.67     1:21.86 (43.19)     2:06.49 (44.63)     2:50.70 (44.21)
 34 Hafez, Yousef A     13 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    2:52.02    2:50.97 JO     
                  39.51     1:23.44 (43.93)     2:07.39 (43.95)     2:50.97 (43.58)
 35 Huang, Henry        13 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:46.75    2:51.10 JO     
                  39.78     1:21.95 (42.17)     2:06.18 (44.23)     2:51.10 (44.92)
 36 Tack, Lucas S       14 Team Suffolk-MR      2:49.20    2:51.17 JO     
                  38.27     1:22.22 (43.95)     2:07.92 (45.70)     2:51.17 (43.25)
 37 Bischof, Robert F   13 UNBAD-MR             2:28.56Y   2:51.19 JO     
                  39.42     1:23.49 (44.07)     2:07.38 (43.89)     2:51.19 (43.81)
 38 Morales, Evan M     13 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:53.02    2:51.41 JO     
                  39.09     1:22.67 (43.58)     2:07.47 (44.80)     2:51.41 (43.94)
 39 Maclennan, Alexand  13 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:53.73    2:51.89 JO     
                  38.52     1:21.93 (43.41)     2:07.79 (45.86)     2:51.89 (44.10)
 40 Lichtenthal, Jonah  14 Saw Mill Club St-MR  2:51.10    2:52.44 JO     
                  39.54     1:23.41 (43.87)     2:08.65 (45.24)     2:52.44 (43.79)
 41 Hardart, Max        13 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:52.60    2:52.67 JO     
                  38.78     1:22.93 (44.15)     2:07.40 (44.47)     2:52.67 (45.27)
 42 Ebied, Omar         14 Laguardia Aquati-MR  2:51.59    2:53.06 JO     
                  40.00     1:24.19 (44.19)     2:09.24 (45.05)     2:53.06 (43.82)
 43 Lomvardas, Akira T  13 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:24.63Y   2:53.54 JO     
                  41.82     1:25.96 (44.14)     2:09.68 (43.72)     2:53.54 (43.86)
 44 Cui, Ryan           14 Laguardia Aquati-MR  2:52.51    2:53.92 JO     
                  39.84     1:24.30 (44.46)     2:08.76 (44.46)     2:53.92 (45.16)
 45 Roychoudhury, Deva  13 Middies Swimming-MR  2:31.84Y   2:54.08 JO     
                  39.12     1:23.77 (44.65)     2:08.66 (44.89)     2:54.08 (45.42)
 46 Pintchouk, Max      13 Trident Aquatic-MR   2:53.05    2:54.89 JO     
                  39.91     1:24.64 (44.73)     2:10.21 (45.57)     2:54.89 (44.68)
 47 Peng, David         13 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    2:26.14Y   2:55.72        
                  40.01     1:24.58 (44.57)     2:09.68 (45.10)     2:55.72 (46.04)
 48 Dwyer, Michael C    14 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:29.47Y   2:56.33        
                  40.53     1:25.11 (44.58)     2:10.75 (45.64)     2:56.33 (45.58)
 49 Naughton, Liam A    14 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:31.82Y   2:57.05        
                  40.90     1:26.04 (45.14)     2:11.46 (45.42)     2:57.05 (45.59)
 50 Merone, Matthew F   14 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:33.17Y   3:00.44        
                  40.20     1:25.52 (45.32)     2:15.51 (49.99)     3:00.44 (44.93)
 
Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
     LC JO's: # 58.37   7/30/2010 Michael Domagala, UA-AG-MR                   
Metro LC Rec:   56.84    8/9/2010 Michael Domagala at 2010 Speed, UN-01-MR     
              1:05.19  ZONE Zones
              1:07.49  JO Junior Olympics
 Meet Qualifying:  1:07.49
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kim, Hunter H       14 Westchester Aqua-MR    59.53    1:00.23 ZONE    20  
                  28.23     1:00.23 (32.00)                                        
  2 Park, Edward        14 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:01.02    1:00.99 ZONE    17  
                  29.24     1:00.99 (31.75)                                        
  3 Tritter, Hudson C   14 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   1:01.60    1:01.61 ZONE    16  
                  29.33     1:01.61 (32.28)                                        
  4 Morales, Evan M     13 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:04.24    1:01.87 ZONE    15  
                  29.58     1:01.87 (32.29)                                        
  5 Davidoff, Ryan M    14 LIAC-MR              1:05.29    1:03.36 ZONE    14  
                  29.72     1:03.36 (33.64)                                        
  6 Swartwout, Billy H  14 LIAC-MR              1:03.13    1:03.53 ZONE    13  
                  29.68     1:03.53 (33.85)                                        
  7 Legall, Elijah      14 Hes Hurricanes-MR      55.74Y   1:03.68 ZONE    12  
                  29.76     1:03.68 (33.92)                                        
  8 Lomvardas, Akira T  13 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:05.19    1:04.00 ZONE    11  
                  30.72     1:04.00 (33.28)                                        
  9 Karinsky, Sandon A  14 Queens Aquatic C-MR  1:04.92    1:04.26 ZONE     9  
                  29.51     1:04.26 (34.75)                                        
 10 Whang, Justin       14 Long Island Expr-MR  1:03.19    1:04.58 ZONE     7  
                  30.77     1:04.58 (33.81)                                        
 11 Hwang, Colin        14 LIAC-MR              1:03.92    1:04.89 ZONE     6  
                  30.35     1:04.89 (34.54)                                        
 12 Kim, Geonwoo D      13 Una TS-MR            1:05.19    1:05.03 ZONE     5  
                  31.31     1:05.03 (33.72)                                        
 13 McHugh, Luke P      14 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  1:07.06    1:05.09 ZONE     4  
                  30.33     1:05.09 (34.76)                                        
 14 Kantar, David F     14 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:04.00    1:05.16 ZONE     3  
                  30.24     1:05.16 (34.92)                                        
 15 Imam, Adam R        13 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:06.27    1:05.28 JO       2  
                  30.82     1:05.28 (34.46)                                        
 16 Zhang, Ryan F       14 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:04.33    1:05.43 JO       1  
                  29.95     1:05.43 (35.48)                                        
 17 Johnsen, Darrien K  13 Saw Mill Club St-MR  1:07.49    1:05.56 JO     
                  32.02     1:05.56 (33.54)                                        
 18 Diano, Andrew J     13 Farmingdale Aqua-MR  1:06.04    1:05.66 JO     
                  31.33     1:05.66 (34.33)                                        
 19 Wang, Harry H       14 Apex Swim Club-MR    1:07.08    1:05.82 JO     
                  31.67     1:05.82 (34.15)                                        
 20 Morgan, Tom         13 Saw Mill Club St-MR  1:07.41    1:05.90 JO     
                  31.08     1:05.90 (34.82)                                        
 21 Greenfield, Aidan   14 Team Suffolk-MR      1:06.09    1:06.90 JO     
                  31.98     1:06.90 (34.92)                                        
 22 Dwyer, Michael C    14 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:00.38Y   1:06.95 JO     
                  31.08     1:06.95 (35.87)                                        
 23 Spina, Andrew M     14 Sachem Swim Club-MR  1:07.34    1:06.98 JO     
                  31.00     1:06.98 (35.98)                                        
 24 Chen, Joseph        13 Long Island Expr-MR  1:07.48    1:07.00 JO     
                  31.84     1:07.00 (35.16)                                        
 25 Wone, Brandon M     14 Sachem Swim Club-MR    59.01Y   1:07.40 JO     
                  31.12     1:07.40 (36.28)                                        
 26 Evenko, Nicholas    14 Trident Aquatic-MR     59.80Y   1:07.92        
                  32.21     1:07.92 (35.71)                                        
 27 Lee, Penn           13 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:05.70    1:07.98        
                  31.35     1:07.98 (36.63)                                        
 28 Carrenard, Justice  13 Asphalt Green Un-MR    59.71Y   1:08.20        
                  31.90     1:08.20 (36.30)                                        
 29 Amato, Jason C      13 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:07.35    1:08.34        
                  32.01     1:08.34 (36.33)                                        
 30 Lugato, Giacomo S   13 Badger Swim Club-MR    57.90Y   1:08.36        
                  31.97     1:08.36 (36.39)                                        
 31 Chia, Derrick       13 Nile Crocodile A-MR  1:06.46S   1:08.45        
                  31.05     1:08.45 (37.40)                                        
 32 Kvasnitskiy, Nikit  14 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    1:00.15Y   1:08.65        
                  31.95     1:08.65 (36.70)                                        
 33 Tonna, Joseph       13 Team Suffolk-MR      1:05.60    1:09.17        
 34 Tack, Lucas S       14 Team Suffolk-MR      1:05.25    1:09.20        
                  32.86     1:09.20 (36.34)                                        
 35 Ang, Jake           14 Long Island Expr-MR  1:06.69    1:10.10        
                  32.73     1:10.10 (37.37)                                        
 36 Trincher, Daniel    14 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:00.26Y   1:10.28        
                  32.89     1:10.28 (37.39)                                        
 37 Chan, Matthew       14 Queens Aquatic C-MR    58.84Y   1:10.45        
                  32.47     1:10.45 (37.98)                                        
 38 Walsh, Patrick C    14 Long Island Expr-MR  1:00.21Y   1:10.53        
                  31.15     1:10.53 (39.38)                                        
 39 Huang, Henry        13 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    59.78Y   1:11.46        
                  32.59     1:11.46 (38.87)                                        
 40 Chan, Alexander L   14 Patriot Swim Tea-MR    58.88Y   1:12.55        
                  33.42     1:12.55 (39.13)                                        
 41 Genna, Frank        14 Long Island Expr-MR    56.66Y   1:13.70        
                  31.08     1:13.70 (42.62)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
     LC JO's: # 2:10.89   7/25/2015 Timothy J Marski, LIAC -MR                 
Metro LC Rec:   2:05.06   5/27/2017 Tavis Siebert at 2017 BAC Memo, NYSA-MR    
                2:25.99  ZONE Zones
                2:34.99  JO Junior Olympics
 Meet Qualifying:  2:34.99
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kim, Hunter H       14 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:13.86    2:12.81 ZONE    20  
                  29.55     1:02.79 (33.24)     1:37.62 (34.83)     2:12.81 (35.19)
  2 Park, Edward        14 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:17.71    2:13.52 ZONE    17  
                  29.92     1:03.96 (34.04)     1:39.20 (35.24)     2:13.52 (34.32)
  3 Lomvardas, Akira T  13 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:20.24    2:18.44 ZONE    16  
                  31.40     1:06.08 (34.68)     1:42.35 (36.27)     2:18.44 (36.09)
  4 Morales, Evan M     13 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:24.43    2:20.74 ZONE    15  
                  30.64     1:05.88 (35.24)     1:44.30 (38.42)     2:20.74 (36.44)
  5 Kim, Geonwoo D      13 Una TS-MR            2:20.20    2:20.75 ZONE    14  
                  31.84     1:07.83 (35.99)     1:44.56 (36.73)     2:20.75 (36.19)
  6 Tritter, Hudson C   14 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   2:18.36    2:22.06 ZONE    13  
                  31.04     1:06.03 (34.99)     1:43.70 (37.67)     2:22.06 (38.36)
  7 Kantar, David F     14 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:27.46    2:25.93 ZONE    12  
                  31.73     1:08.48 (36.75)     1:47.15 (38.67)     2:25.93 (38.78)
  8 Morgan, Tom         13 Saw Mill Club St-MR  2:32.22    2:26.36 JO      11  
                  32.21     1:09.39 (37.18)     1:47.89 (38.50)     2:26.36 (38.47)
  9 Diano, Andrew J     13 Farmingdale Aqua-MR  2:29.94    2:28.98 JO       9  
                  32.70     1:10.49 (37.79)     1:49.55 (39.06)     2:28.98 (39.43)
 10 Castrillon, JuanCa  13 LIAC-MR              2:28.49    2:30.98 JO       7  
                  33.04     1:11.29 (38.25)     1:51.14 (39.85)     2:30.98 (39.84)
 11 Engel, Jack         13 Saw Mill Club St-MR  2:17.53Y   2:32.20 JO       6  
                  34.17     1:11.47 (37.30)     1:51.78 (40.31)     2:32.20 (40.42)
 12 Hwang, Colin        14 LIAC-MR              2:29.06    2:32.47 JO       5  
                  32.76     1:10.10 (37.34)     1:51.35 (41.25)     2:32.47 (41.12)
 13 Chang, Matthew      13 Long Island Expr-MR  2:17.31Y   2:32.73 JO       4  
                  33.94     1:11.40 (37.46)     1:52.58 (41.18)     2:32.73 (40.15)
 14 Lichtenthal, Jonah  14 Saw Mill Club St-MR  2:10.19Y   2:33.57 JO       3  
                  32.88     1:10.30 (37.42)     1:50.92 (40.62)     2:33.57 (42.65)
 15 Wang, Harry H       14 Apex Swim Club-MR    2:15.53Y   2:35.29          2  
                  34.35     1:14.14 (39.79)     1:56.57 (42.43)     2:35.29 (38.72)
 16 Cui, Ryan           14 Laguardia Aquati-MR  2:34.74    2:35.64          1  
                  32.98     1:11.71 (38.73)     1:54.14 (42.43)     2:35.64 (41.50)
 17 Guindine, Geoffrey  13 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   2:15.25Y   2:35.87        
                  34.13     1:12.93 (38.80)     1:55.18 (42.25)     2:35.87 (40.69)
 18 Johnsen, Darrien K  13 Saw Mill Club St-MR  2:14.86Y   2:35.88        
                  33.52     1:13.05 (39.53)     1:56.14 (43.09)     2:35.88 (39.74)
 19 Law, Ethan          14 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    2:13.68Y   2:35.96        
                  33.20     1:13.01 (39.81)     1:56.87 (43.86)     2:35.96 (39.09)
 20 Chen, Joseph        13 Long Island Expr-MR  2:15.64Y   2:36.85        
                  35.60     1:15.96 (40.36)     1:56.74 (40.78)     2:36.85 (40.11)
 21 Dwyer, Michael C    14 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:17.56Y   2:37.28        
                  32.73     1:11.37 (38.64)     1:53.41 (42.04)     2:37.28 (43.87)
 22 Lee, Joseph S       14 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:14.47Y   2:37.96        
                  33.60     1:12.87 (39.27)     1:56.95 (44.08)     2:37.96 (41.01)
 23 Dawa, Tenzin T      14 Laguardia Aquati-MR  2:17.08Y   2:39.06        
                  34.67     1:13.78 (39.11)     1:56.71 (42.93)     2:39.06 (42.35)
 
Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
     LC JO's: # 2:13.50    8/1/2010 Michael Domagala, UA-AG-MR                 
Metro LC Rec:   2:09.48    8/4/2016 Nick Torres at LC Senior Zone, WEST-MR     
                2:23.99  ZONE Zones
                2:30.39  JO Junior Olympics
 Meet Qualifying:  2:30.39
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kim, Hunter H       14 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:11.41    2:17.39 ZONE    20  
                  30.29     1:06.89 (36.60)     1:45.15 (38.26)     2:17.39 (32.24)
  2 Swartwout, Billy H  14 LIAC-MR              2:20.33    2:17.57 ZONE    17  
                  29.27     1:06.16 (36.89)     1:47.98 (41.82)     2:17.57 (29.59)
  3 Park, Edward        14 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:19.20    2:18.24 ZONE    16  
                  29.77     1:05.36 (35.59)     1:47.63 (42.27)     2:18.24 (30.61)
  4 Whang, Justin       14 Long Island Expr-MR  2:20.53    2:22.74 ZONE    15  
                  30.82     1:07.64 (36.82)     1:50.30 (42.66)     2:22.74 (32.44)
  5 Madden, Sean M      14 Queens Aquatic C-MR  2:23.01    2:23.27 ZONE    14  
                  31.10     1:07.95 (36.85)     1:50.45 (42.50)     2:23.27 (32.82)
  6 Attenborough, Anth  13 Freedom Aquatics-MR  2:26.96    2:23.42 ZONE    13  
                  31.65     1:10.06 (38.41)     1:50.35 (40.29)     2:23.42 (33.07)
  7 Lopez, Justen J     14 LIAC-MR              2:22.52    2:23.74 ZONE    12  
                  31.61     1:08.00 (36.39)     1:49.34 (41.34)     2:23.74 (34.40)
  8 Mitchener, Ryan     13 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:25.00    2:24.27 JO      11  
                  32.58     1:11.43 (38.85)     1:52.12 (40.69)     2:24.27 (32.15)
  9 Kim, Geonwoo D      13 Una TS-MR            2:26.67    2:24.42 JO       9  
                  30.71     1:09.51 (38.80)     1:51.22 (41.71)     2:24.42 (33.20)
 10 Morales, Evan M     13 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:24.39    2:24.64 JO       7  
                  30.49     1:06.70 (36.21)     1:50.95 (44.25)     2:24.64 (33.69)
 11 Zhang, Ryan F       14 Laguardia Aquati-MR  2:24.70    2:25.42 JO       6  
                  31.88     1:08.75 (36.87)     1:51.69 (42.94)     2:25.42 (33.73)
 12 Maclennan, Alexand  13 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:27.66    2:25.48 JO       5  
                  31.56     1:09.92 (38.36)     1:53.57 (43.65)     2:25.48 (31.91)
 13 Disanto, Justin P   14 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:10.83Y   2:25.69 JO       4  
                  32.78     1:10.30 (37.52)     1:54.02 (43.72)     2:25.69 (31.67)
 14 Chun, Min I         14 LIAC-MR              2:23.17    2:26.15 JO       3  
                  32.11     1:11.39 (39.28)     1:52.47 (41.08)     2:26.15 (33.68)
 15 Passante, Michael   14 Freedom Aquatics-MR  2:26.76    2:26.72 JO       2  
                  30.98     1:10.71 (39.73)     1:52.72 (42.01)     2:26.72 (34.00)
 16 Tack, Lucas S       14 Team Suffolk-MR      2:26.10    2:26.76 JO       1  
                  32.04     1:10.73 (38.69)     1:53.91 (43.18)     2:26.76 (32.85)
 17 Konviser, Eric L    13 Trident Aquatic-MR   2:08.57Y   2:27.06 JO     
                  32.54     1:10.63 (38.09)     1:53.04 (42.41)     2:27.06 (34.02)
 18 Amato, Jason C      13 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:26.93    2:27.11 JO     
                  31.77     1:09.92 (38.15)     1:52.62 (42.70)     2:27.11 (34.49)
 19 Chang, Matthew      13 Long Island Expr-MR  2:29.52    2:27.12 JO     
                  33.18     1:11.07 (37.89)     1:53.86 (42.79)     2:27.12 (33.26)
 20 Carrenard, Justice  13 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:25.90    2:27.16 JO     
                  31.57     1:08.94 (37.37)     1:53.83 (44.89)     2:27.16 (33.33)
 21 Goldberg, Ilan A    13 LIAC-MR              2:29.86    2:27.23 JO     
                  35.05     1:11.56 (36.51)     1:54.65 (43.09)     2:27.23 (32.58)
 21 Castrillon, JuanCa  13 LIAC-MR              2:27.09    2:27.23 JO     
                  32.64     1:11.68 (39.04)     1:53.77 (42.09)     2:27.23 (33.46)
 23 Lichtenthal, Jonah  14 Saw Mill Club St-MR  2:28.49    2:27.43 JO     
                  32.99     1:11.71 (38.72)     1:55.07 (43.36)     2:27.43 (32.36)
 24 Trincher, Daniel    14 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:25.37    2:27.56 JO     
                  32.29     1:12.45 (40.16)     1:53.26 (40.81)     2:27.56 (34.30)
 25 Walsh, Patrick C    14 Long Island Expr-MR  2:28.61    2:27.58 JO     
                  31.48     1:09.45 (37.97)     1:55.00 (45.55)     2:27.58 (32.58)
 26 Tonna, Joseph       13 Team Suffolk-MR      2:28.26    2:27.71 JO     
                  31.37     1:09.90 (38.53)     1:56.75 (46.85)     2:27.71 (30.96)
 27 Balykov, Dmitry     14 LIAC-MR              2:23.85    2:27.82 JO     
                  32.51     1:11.12 (38.61)     1:53.53 (42.41)     2:27.82 (34.29)
 28 Lomvardas, Akira T  13 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:29.61    2:28.00 JO     
                  31.31     1:09.80 (38.49)     1:54.10 (44.30)     2:28.00 (33.90)
 29 Speres, Nicholas C  13 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:11.65Y   2:28.38 JO     
                  31.25     1:13.56 (42.31)     1:54.60 (41.04)     2:28.38 (33.78)
 30 Greenfield, Aidan   14 Team Suffolk-MR      2:11.23Y   2:29.52 JO     
                  30.65     1:09.80 (39.15)     1:57.10 (47.30)     2:29.52 (32.42)
 31 Kantar, David F     14 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:10.57Y   2:29.88 JO     
                  30.45     1:09.29 (38.84)     1:56.90 (47.61)     2:29.88 (32.98)
 32 DePhillips, AJ      14 LIAC-MR              2:30.01    2:30.30 JO     
                  32.68     1:12.93 (40.25)     1:55.68 (42.75)     2:30.30 (34.62)
 33 Ebied, Omar         14 Laguardia Aquati-MR  2:11.74Y   2:30.35 JO     
                  33.33     1:11.62 (38.29)     1:56.44 (44.82)     2:30.35 (33.91)
 34 Cui, Ryan           14 Laguardia Aquati-MR  2:29.88    2:31.18        
                  32.64     1:12.99 (40.35)     1:56.43 (43.44)     2:31.18 (34.75)
 35 Law, Ethan          14 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    2:10.42Y   2:31.32        
                  30.62     1:10.70 (40.08)     1:57.80 (47.10)     2:31.32 (33.52)
 36 Walters, Tyler A    14 LIAC-MR              2:08.30Y   2:31.74        
                  34.00     1:10.91 (36.91)     1:58.24 (47.33)     2:31.74 (33.50)
 37 Kantar, Michael F   14 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:28.68    2:32.04        
                  32.95     1:11.22 (38.27)     1:57.78 (46.56)     2:32.04 (34.26)
 38 Lee, Joseph S       14 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:10.37Y   2:32.26        
                  32.34     1:10.50 (38.16)     1:59.31 (48.81)     2:32.26 (32.95)
 39 Han, Justin         13 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:11.45Y   2:32.36        
                  33.15     1:13.40 (40.25)     1:57.22 (43.82)     2:32.36 (35.14)
 40 Johnsen, Darrien K  13 Saw Mill Club St-MR  2:10.65Y   2:32.46        
                  31.75     1:14.91 (43.16)     1:59.17 (44.26)     2:32.46 (33.29)
 41 Cassidy, Kerry J    14 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:12.65Y   2:33.60        
                  33.28     1:14.11 (40.83)     1:59.52 (45.41)     2:33.60 (34.08)
 42 Dawa, Tenzin T      14 Laguardia Aquati-MR  2:12.78Y   2:33.82        
                  34.19     1:14.80 (40.61)     1:59.17 (44.37)     2:33.82 (34.65)
 43 Peng, David         13 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    2:12.70Y   2:34.23        
                  33.93     1:12.31 (38.38)     1:57.52 (45.21)     2:34.23 (36.71)
 44 Diano, Andrew J     13 Farmingdale Aqua-MR  2:30.32    2:34.34        
                  31.73     1:12.03 (40.30)     1:59.30 (47.27)     2:34.34 (35.04)
 45 Hwang, Colin        14 LIAC-MR              2:12.46Y   2:35.73        
                  30.38     1:10.09 (39.71)     2:01.82 (51.73)     2:35.73 (33.91)
 46 Ang, Jake           14 Long Island Expr-MR  2:28.64    2:38.19        
                  31.75     1:14.09 (42.34)     2:00.81 (46.72)     2:38.19 (37.38)
 47 Genna, Frank        14 Long Island Expr-MR  2:07.39Y   2:38.74        
                  30.86     1:11.62 (40.76)     1:59.14 (47.52)     2:38.74 (39.60)
 48 Cho, Thomas S       13 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:12.64Y   2:40.72        
                  34.67     1:15.78 (41.11)     2:05.16 (49.38)     2:40.72 (35.56)
 -- McHugh, Luke P      14 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  2:11.71Y        DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
                  30.71     1:10.08 (39.37)     1:57.10 (47.02)          DQ (34.64)
 -- Radkov, Nick S      14 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    2:20.44        DFS        
      Declared false start - Misc
 
Boys 13-14 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
     LC JO's: # 4:47.34   7/23/2016 Hunter H Kim, Westchester Aqua             
Metro LC Rec:   4:34.89   7/20/2017 Matthew Styczen at 2017 MR Sen, NYSA-MR    
                5:09.09  ZONE Zones
                5:21.09  JO Junior Olympics
 Meet Qualifying:  5:21.09
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Swartwout, Billy H  14 LIAC-MR              4:55.99    4:52.85 ZONE    20  
                  30.25     1:05.29 (35.04)     1:43.28 (37.99)     2:20.50 (37.22)
        3:04.81 (44.31)     3:49.53 (44.72)     4:22.94 (33.41)     4:52.85 (29.91)
  2 Park, Edward        14 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  4:59.92    4:53.23 ZONE    17  
                  30.47     1:04.82 (34.35)     1:42.90 (38.08)     2:21.36 (38.46)
        3:05.36 (44.00)     3:49.42 (44.06)     4:22.66 (33.24)     4:53.23 (30.57)
  3 Madden, Sean M      14 Queens Aquatic C-MR  5:02.13    5:00.43 ZONE    16  
                  31.28     1:08.06 (36.78)     1:46.62 (38.56)     2:23.85 (37.23)
        3:07.56 (43.71)     3:51.03 (43.47)     4:26.15 (35.12)     5:00.43 (34.28)
  4 Lomvardas, Akira T  13 Badger Swim Club-MR  5:10.30    5:04.31 ZONE    15  
                  31.69     1:07.37 (35.68)     1:47.79 (40.42)     2:26.82 (39.03)
        3:11.25 (44.43)     3:55.71 (44.46)     4:30.67 (34.96)     5:04.31 (33.64)
  5 Whang, Justin       14 Long Island Expr-MR  5:09.10    5:06.26 ZONE    14  
                  32.12     1:10.10 (37.98)     1:51.21 (41.11)     2:30.56 (39.35)
        3:13.89 (43.33)     3:58.21 (44.32)     4:33.23 (35.02)     5:06.26 (33.03)
  6 Castrillon, JuanCa  13 LIAC-MR              5:08.55    5:06.29 ZONE    13  
                  32.85     1:11.17 (38.32)     1:51.59 (40.42)     2:31.32 (39.73)
        3:13.85 (42.53)     3:56.83 (42.98)     4:32.60 (35.77)     5:06.29 (33.69)
  7 Trincher, Daniel    14 Condors Swim Clu-MR  5:13.12    5:06.82 ZONE    12  
                  33.74     1:13.09 (39.35)     1:55.03 (41.94)     2:35.90 (40.87)
        3:16.86 (40.96)     3:57.16 (40.30)     4:34.13 (36.97)     5:06.82 (32.69)
  8 Balykov, Dmitry     14 LIAC-MR              5:13.36    5:07.30 ZONE    11  
                  33.32     1:12.62 (39.30)     1:53.33 (40.71)     2:33.06 (39.73)
        3:15.31 (42.25)     3:58.91 (43.60)     4:33.81 (34.90)     5:07.30 (33.49)
  9 Chun, Min I         14 LIAC-MR              5:05.70    5:07.66 ZONE     9  
                  33.40     1:12.73 (39.33)     1:53.67 (40.94)     2:33.12 (39.45)
        3:15.23 (42.11)     3:57.96 (42.73)     4:33.12 (35.16)     5:07.66 (34.54)
 10 DePhillips, AJ      14 LIAC-MR              5:08.92    5:08.70 ZONE     7  
                  32.64     1:09.34 (36.70)     1:50.13 (40.79)     2:31.39 (41.26)
        3:14.21 (42.82)     3:56.45 (42.24)     4:32.83 (36.38)     5:08.70 (35.87)
 11 Tritter, Hudson C   14 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   5:02.60    5:08.86 ZONE     6  
                  30.48     1:07.14 (36.66)     1:47.55 (40.41)     2:27.12 (39.57)
        3:13.85 (46.73)     4:00.07 (46.22)     4:34.82 (34.75)     5:08.86 (34.04)
 12 Morales, Evan M     13 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  5:13.68    5:11.36 JO       5  
                  31.66     1:08.21 (36.55)     1:48.22 (40.01)     2:27.60 (39.38)
        3:13.71 (46.11)     4:00.90 (47.19)     4:35.84 (34.94)     5:11.36 (35.52)
 13 Kim, Geonwoo D      13 Una TS-MR            5:08.46    5:11.78 JO       4  
                  32.23     1:09.73 (37.50)     1:52.56 (42.83)     2:35.17 (42.61)
        3:17.11 (41.94)     4:00.68 (43.57)     4:37.50 (36.82)     5:11.78 (34.28)
 14 Goldberg, Ilan A    13 LIAC-MR              4:37.83Y   5:12.02 JO       3  
                  35.33     1:16.64 (41.31)     1:55.85 (39.21)     2:34.81 (38.96)
        3:18.65 (43.84)     4:02.51 (43.86)     4:38.21 (35.70)     5:12.02 (33.81)
 15 Mitchener, Ryan     13 Manhattan Makos-MR   5:17.36    5:13.76 JO       2  
                  34.75     1:16.60 (41.85)     1:57.50 (40.90)     2:36.27 (38.77)
        3:19.11 (42.84)     4:01.76 (42.65)     4:39.19 (37.43)     5:13.76 (34.57)
 16 Disanto, Justin P   14 Westchester Aqua-MR  4:40.45Y   5:14.47 JO       1  
                  35.65     1:17.21 (41.56)     1:57.53 (40.32)     2:36.93 (39.40)
        3:21.85 (44.92)     4:05.80 (43.95)     4:40.99 (35.19)     5:14.47 (33.48)
 17 Walsh, Patrick C    14 Long Island Expr-MR  5:19.01    5:15.35 JO     
                  34.64     1:12.82 (38.18)     1:51.63 (38.81)     2:29.77 (38.14)
        3:17.91 (48.14)     4:05.05 (47.14)     4:41.35 (36.30)     5:15.35 (34.00)
 18 Lopez, Justen J     14 LIAC-MR              5:07.51    5:15.62 JO     
                  32.08     1:10.52 (38.44)     1:51.75 (41.23)     2:32.87 (41.12)
        3:16.33 (43.46)     4:01.19 (44.86)     4:38.63 (37.44)     5:15.62 (36.99)
 19 Chang, Matthew      13 Long Island Expr-MR  5:18.01    5:15.86 JO     
                  33.99     1:11.65 (37.66)     1:52.68 (41.03)     2:33.92 (41.24)
        3:19.00 (45.08)     4:03.70 (44.70)     4:40.00 (36.30)     5:15.86 (35.86)
 20 Cui, Ryan           14 Laguardia Aquati-MR  5:18.84    5:18.59 JO     
                  33.06     1:11.86 (38.80)     1:54.25 (42.39)     2:36.37 (42.12)
        3:21.48 (45.11)     4:07.36 (45.88)     4:43.38 (36.02)     5:18.59 (35.21)
 21 Lichtenthal, Jonah  14 Saw Mill Club St-MR  4:31.80Y   5:19.69 JO     
                  34.66     1:13.98 (39.32)     1:54.16 (40.18)     2:34.20 (40.04)
        3:19.37 (45.17)     4:06.02 (46.65)     4:44.13 (38.11)     5:19.69 (35.56)
 22 Johnsen, Darrien K  13 Saw Mill Club St-MR  4:31.95Y   5:19.82 JO     
                  33.36     1:13.38 (40.02)     1:55.46 (42.08)     2:39.09 (43.63)
        3:25.34 (46.25)     4:12.05 (46.71)     4:47.95 (35.90)     5:19.82 (31.87)
 23 Ebied, Omar         14 Laguardia Aquati-MR  5:18.66    5:20.15 JO     
                  34.68     1:15.67 (40.99)     1:56.34 (40.67)     2:35.64 (39.30)
        3:21.64 (46.00)     4:07.41 (45.77)     4:43.69 (36.28)     5:20.15 (36.46)
 24 Carrenard, Justice  13 Asphalt Green Un-MR  4:39.11Y   5:22.61        
                  33.29     1:11.70 (38.41)     1:53.39 (41.69)     2:32.84 (39.45)
        3:19.68 (46.84)     4:08.02 (48.34)     4:46.32 (38.30)     5:22.61 (36.29)
 25 Dawa, Tenzin T      14 Laguardia Aquati-MR  4:39.85Y   5:22.82        
                  34.29     1:12.95 (38.66)     1:56.13 (43.18)                    
            3:24.10 ( )     4:09.33 (45.23)     4:46.38 (37.05)     5:22.82 (36.44)
 26 Peng, David         13 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    4:38.75Y   5:25.27        
                  33.13     1:11.64 (38.51)     1:54.06 (42.42)     2:34.87 (40.81)
        3:20.54 (45.67)     4:07.99 (47.45)     4:47.53 (39.54)     5:25.27 (37.74)
 -- Tonna, Joseph       13 Team Suffolk-MR      5:21.04         DQ        
      Declared false start - Misc
 -- Walters, Tyler A    14 LIAC-MR              5:20.02        DFS        
      Declared false start - Misc
 -- Attenborough, Anth  13 Freedom Aquatics-MR  5:12.56        DFS        
      Declared false start - Misc
 -- Tack, Lucas S       14 Team Suffolk-MR      4:41.82Y       DFS        
      Declared false start - Misc
 
Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
     LC JO's: # 1:42.00   7/24/2016 Westchester Aquatic Club, Westc            
                         N Torres, T Lin, H Kim, R Maierle                 
Metro LC Rec:   1:42.00   7/22/2016 Westchester Aquatic Club, WEST-MR          
                         N. Torres, T. Lin, H. Kim, R. Maierle             
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            1:46.69    1:45.39         40  
     1) Shopis, Nicholas 14             2) Weis, Alexi R 14               
     3) Walters, Tyler A 14             4) Swartwout, Billy H 14          
                  27.05       53.84 (26.79)     1:20.02 (26.18)     1:45.39 (25.37)
  2 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'A'      1:50.31    1:47.01         34  
     1) Maclennan, Alexander L 13       2) Imam, Adam R 13                
     3) Kim, Christopher B 13           4) Carrenard, Justice A 13        
                  26.48       53.04 (26.56)     1:20.82 (27.78)     1:47.01 (26.19)
  3 Queens Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                 1:49.62    1:48.01         32  
     1) Chan, Matthew 14                2) Madden, Sean M 14              
     3) Liu, Timothy C 14               4) Karinsky, Sandon A 14          
                  27.32       54.82 (27.50)     1:22.50 (27.68)     1:48.01 (25.51)
  4 Manhattan Makos-MR  'A'                     1:50.79    1:48.26         30  
     1) Lai, Christopher B 14           2) Lee, Penn 13                   
     3) Chang, Cato A 13                4) Mitchener, Ryan 13             
                  27.42       54.74 (27.32)     1:21.87 (27.13)     1:48.26 (26.39)
  5 Condors Swim Club of Clarkstow-MR  'A'      1:49.49    1:48.31         28  
     1) Merone, Matthew F 14            2) Kantar, Michael F 14           
     3) Shen, Eugene 14                 4) Kantar, David F 14             
                  27.32       54.35 (27.03)     1:21.86 (27.51)     1:48.31 (26.45)
  6 Long Island Express-MR  'A'                 1:46.96    1:48.36         26  
     1) Neugebauer, Caleb D 14          2) Chen, Joseph 13                
     3) Genna, Frank 14                 4) Ang, Jake 14                   
                  27.87       55.95 (28.08)     1:23.21 (27.26)     1:48.36 (25.15)
  7 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'B'            1:50.14    1:49.05         24  
     1) Hwang, Colin 14                 2) Lopez, Justen J 14             
     3) Chun, Min I 14                  4) Meron, Eli 14                  
                  27.20       54.37 (27.17)     1:22.05 (27.68)     1:49.05 (27.00)
  8 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            1:50.83    1:49.61         22  
     1) Disanto, Justin P 14            2) Amato, Jason C 13              
     3) Santry, Emmet P 14              4) Kim, Hunter H 14               
                  27.21       55.93 (28.72)     1:23.92 (27.99)     1:49.61 (25.69)
  9 Badger Swim Club,Inc.-MR  'A'               1:51.22    1:50.51         18  
     1) Speres, Nicholas C 13           2) Veru, Theodore P 13            
     3) Lugato, Giacomo S 13            4) Lomvardas, Akira T 13          
                  26.86       54.94 (28.08)     1:22.42 (27.48)     1:50.51 (28.09)
 10 Trident Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                1:54.10    1:51.61         14  
     1) Goncharuk, Samuel G 13          2) Liu, John 13                   
     3) Wankowicz, Daniel 14            4) Konviser, Eric L 13            
                  27.20       55.88 (28.68)     1:24.29 (28.41)     1:51.61 (27.32)
 11 Condors Swim Club of Clarkstow-MR  'B'      1:54.14    1:51.78         12  
     1) Han, Justin 13                  2) Levy, Nien N 13                
     3) Trincher, Daniel 14             4) Lee, Joseph S 14               
                  28.03                               49.07 ( )   1:51.78 (1:02.71)
 12 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'C'            1:54.29   x1:52.32        
     1) Shopis, Eric C 14               2) Pawlowski, Tyler C 14          
     3) Balykov, Dmitry 14              4) Castrillon, JuanCarlos C 13    
                  28.64       56.45 (27.81)     1:24.35 (27.90)     1:52.32 (27.97)
 13 Saw Mill Club Storm Aquatics-MR  'A'        1:48.53    1:52.37         10  
     1) Engel, Jack 13                  2) Morgan, Tom 13                 
     3) Johnsen, Darrien K 13           4) Lichtenthal, Jonah G 14        
                  29.05       56.79 (27.74)     1:24.66 (27.87)     1:52.37 (27.71)
 14 Phoenix Aquatic Club USA Llc-MR  'A'        1:49.92    1:52.61          8  
     1) Tritter, Hudson C 14            2) Finley, Michael P 13           
     3) Wolosiuk, Daniel N 13           4) Guindine, Geoffrey 13          
                  26.37       55.38 (29.01)     1:24.83 (29.45)     1:52.61 (27.78)
 15 Laguardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'              1:57.84    1:53.30          6  
     1) Zahariev, Kevin K 14            2) Ebied, Omar 14                 
     3) Cui, Ryan 14                    4) Zhang, Ryan F 14               
                  29.26       58.22 (28.96)     1:26.47 (28.25)     1:53.30 (26.83)
 16 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'D'            1:56.41   x1:55.96        
     1) Richter, Elias S 13             2) Yan, Patrick 13                
     3) Kim, William C 13               4) Biryukov, Michael D 13         
                  29.38       57.99 (28.61)     1:30.94 (32.95)     1:55.96 (25.02)
 -- Queens Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                 1:58.56        DFS        
      Declared false start
     1) Chen, Darian 14                 2) Wan, Osmond T 14               
     3) Jeong, Eugene 13                4) Musheyev, Iliya 14             
 -- Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'E'            1:59.63        DFS        
      Declared false start
     1) Schimmel, Griffen A 14          2) Regev, Ari 13                  
     3) Goldberg, Ilan A 13             4)                                
 
Boys 13-14 400 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
     LC JO's: # 3:46.19   7/23/2016 Westchester Aquatic Club, Westc            
                         Y Tsukikawa, T Lin, R Maierle, N Torres           
Metro LC Rec:   3:46.19   7/22/2016 Westchester Aquatic Club, WEST-MR          
                         Y. Tsukikawa, T. Lin, R. Maierle, N. Torres       
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            3:49.12    3:47.57         40  
     1) Davidoff, Ryan M 14             2) Walters, Tyler A 14            
     3) Shopis, Nicholas 14             4) Swartwout, Billy H 14          
                  27.60       56.76 (56.76)     1:23.99 (27.23)     1:54.11 (57.35)
        2:21.70 (27.59)     2:52.17 (58.06)     3:19.29 (27.12)     3:47.57 (55.40)
  2 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'A'      4:01.43    3:57.03         34  
     1) Carrenard, Justice A 13         2) Imam, Adam R 13                
     3) Kim, Christopher B 13           4) Maclennan, Alexander L 13      
                  29.12       59.27 (59.27)                         1:59.06 (59.79)
        2:28.13 (29.07)   2:59.99 (1:00.93)     3:27.46 (27.47)     3:57.03 (57.04)
  3 Manhattan Makos-MR  'A'                     3:58.11    3:57.77         32  
     1) Lai, Christopher B 14           2) Chang, Cato A 13               
     3) Lee, Penn 13                    4) Mitchener, Ryan 13             
                  28.33       58.93 (58.93)     1:27.71 (28.78)   1:59.72 (1:00.79)
        2:27.70 (27.98)     2:59.42 (59.70)     3:27.81 (28.39)     3:57.77 (58.35)
  4 Condors Swim Club of Clarkstow-MR  'A'      4:02.19    4:00.08         30  
     1) Kantar, Michael F 14            2) Merone, Matthew F 14           
     3) Lee, Joseph S 14                4) Kantar, David F 14             
                  29.22   1:00.47 (1:00.47)     1:29.35 (28.88)   2:00.62 (1:00.15)
        2:28.23 (27.61)   3:00.85 (1:00.23)     3:28.48 (27.63)     4:00.08 (59.23)
  5 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'B'            4:00.99    4:00.66         28  
     1) Lopez, Justen J 14              2) Hwang, Colin 14                
     3) Chun, Min I 14                  4) Weis, Alexi R 14               
                  28.72   1:00.34 (1:00.34)     1:28.42 (28.08)     1:59.65 (59.31)
        2:28.93 (29.28)   2:59.87 (1:00.22)     3:28.18 (28.31)   4:00.66 (1:00.79)
  6 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'C'            4:04.42   x4:01.09        
     1) Pawlowski, Tyler C 14           2) Meron, Eli 14                  
     3) Balykov, Dmitry 14              4) Biryukov, Michael D 13         
                  28.88   1:00.78 (1:00.78)     1:29.59 (28.81)   2:00.81 (1:00.03)
        2:29.76 (28.95)     3:00.56 (59.75)     3:29.23 (28.67)   4:01.09 (1:00.53)
  7 Long Island Express-MR  'A'                 3:58.08    4:03.77         26  
     1) Genna, Frank 14                 2) Kapinos, Arthur 13             
     3) Whang, Justin 14                4) Ang, Jake 14                   
                  28.73   1:02.39 (1:02.39)     1:31.26 (28.87)   2:03.88 (1:01.49)
        2:32.96 (29.08)     3:03.48 (59.60)     3:31.22 (27.74)   4:03.77 (1:00.29)
  8 Queens Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                 4:03.50    4:04.98         24  
     1) Madden, Sean M 14               2) Chan, Matthew 14               
     3) Wan, Osmond T 14                4) Karinsky, Sandon A 14          
                  29.19   1:01.27 (1:01.27)     1:30.07 (28.80)   2:02.28 (1:01.01)
        2:33.93 (31.65)   3:07.98 (1:05.70)     3:34.93 (26.95)     4:04.98 (57.00)
  9 Saw Mill Club Storm Aquatics-MR  'A'        4:01.26    4:06.03         22  
     1) Johnsen, Darrien K 13           2) Engel, Jack 13                 
     3) Morgan, Tom 13                  4) Lichtenthal, Jonah G 14        
                  29.87   1:01.07 (1:01.07)     1:30.20 (29.13)   2:03.38 (1:02.31)
        2:32.87 (29.49)   3:05.28 (1:01.90)     3:34.50 (29.22)   4:06.03 (1:00.75)
 10 Trident Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                4:14.72    4:07.22         18  
     1) Goncharuk, Samuel G 13          2) Evenko, Nicholas 14            
     3) Pintchouk, Max 13               4) Konviser, Eric L 13            
                  28.83   1:00.03 (1:00.03)     1:29.14 (29.11)   2:00.88 (1:00.85)
        2:32.08 (31.20)   3:06.67 (1:05.79)     3:35.37 (28.70)   4:07.22 (1:00.55)
 11 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'D'            4:09.65   x4:08.86        
     1) Shopis, Eric C 14               2) Goldberg, Ilan A 13            
     3) Schimmel, Griffen A 14          4) Castrillon, JuanCarlos C 13    
                  30.12   1:02.03 (1:02.03)     1:31.83 (29.80)   2:03.83 (1:01.80)
        2:34.07 (30.24)   3:07.27 (1:03.44)   4:08.86 (1:01.59)                    
 12 Badger Swim Club,Inc.-MR  'A'               3:58.99    4:10.24         14  
     1) Speres, Nicholas C 13           2) Lugato, Giacomo S 13           
     3) Lomvardas, Akira T 13           4) Veru, Theodore P 13            
                  28.96   1:01.36 (1:01.36)     1:30.89 (29.53)   2:03.94 (1:02.58)
        2:33.92 (29.98)   3:06.83 (1:02.89)     3:36.36 (29.53)   4:10.24 (1:03.41)
 13 Laguardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'              4:11.24    4:11.95         12  
     1) Cui, Ryan 14                    2) Zahariev, Kevin K 14           
     3) Ebied, Omar 14                  4) Zhang, Ryan F 14               
                  30.05   1:02.27 (1:02.27)     1:32.69 (30.42)   2:07.04 (1:04.77)
        2:37.84 (30.80)   3:12.37 (1:05.33)     3:40.32 (27.95)     4:11.95 (59.58)
 14 Phoenix Aquatic Club USA Llc-MR  'A'        4:02.94    4:12.98         10  
     1) Guindine, Geoffrey 13           2) Finley, Michael P 13           
     3) Lyubman, Samuel R 13            4) Tritter, Hudson C 14           
                  29.31   1:02.17 (1:02.17)     1:32.68 (30.51)   2:07.01 (1:04.84)
        2:38.81 (31.80)   3:15.82 (1:08.81)     3:43.41 (27.59)     4:12.98 (57.16)
 15 Queens Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                 4:19.54    4:13.43          8  
     1) Chen, Darian 14                 2) Musheyev, Iliya 14             
     3) Jeong, Eugene 13                4) Liu, Timothy C 14              
                  30.60   1:05.03 (1:05.03)                       2:08.75 (1:03.72)
        2:38.62 (29.87)   3:12.90 (1:04.15)     3:41.58 (28.68)   4:13.43 (1:00.53)
 16 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'E'            4:13.99   x4:14.75        
     1) DePhillips, AJ 14               2) Yan, Patrick 13                
     3) Richter, Elias S 13             4) Regev, Ari 13                  
                  31.61   1:05.90 (1:05.90)     1:35.61 (29.71)   2:08.56 (1:02.66)
        2:38.71 (30.15)   3:11.95 (1:03.39)     3:41.88 (29.93)   4:14.75 (1:02.80)
 17 Condors Swim Club of Clarkstow-MR  'B'      4:11.62    4:15.04          6  
     1) Cho, Thomas S 13                2) Trincher, Daniel 14            
     3) Han, Justin 13                  4) Naughton, Liam A 14            
                  30.95   1:04.58 (1:04.58)     1:35.25 (30.67)   2:09.12 (1:04.54)
        2:38.20 (29.08)   3:10.71 (1:01.59)     3:40.88 (30.17)   4:15.04 (1:04.33)
 
Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
     LC JO's: # 1:52.38   7/22/2016 Westchester Aquatic Club, Westc            
                         N Torres, H Kim, T Lin, R Maierle                 
Metro LC Rec:   1:52.38   7/22/2016 Westchester Aquatic Club, WEST-MR          
                         N. Torres, H. Kim, T. Lin, R. Maierle             
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            2:02.18    1:57.30         40  
     1) Walters, Tyler A 14             2) Lopez, Justen J 14             
     3) Swartwout, Billy H 14           4) Davidoff, Ryan M 14            
                  31.28     1:03.37 (32.09)     1:31.62 (28.25)     1:57.30 (25.68)
  2 Long Island Express-MR  'A'                 2:00.51    1:58.98         34  
     1) Walsh, Patrick C 14             2) Whang, Justin 14               
     3) Genna, Frank 14                 4) Ang, Jake 14                   
                  31.46     1:04.89 (33.43)     1:33.68 (28.79)     1:58.98 (25.30)
  3 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'B'            2:05.99    1:59.82         32  
     1) Shopis, Nicholas 14             2) Chun, Min I 14                 
     3) Hwang, Colin 14                 4) Weis, Alexi R 14               
                  31.09     1:04.24 (33.15)     1:33.18 (28.94)     1:59.82 (26.64)
  4 Manhattan Makos-MR  'A'                     2:05.05    2:00.26         30  
     1) Chang, Cato A 13                2) Mitchener, Ryan 13             
     3) Lee, Penn 13                    4) Lai, Christopher B 14          
                  31.67     1:05.25 (33.58)     1:33.66 (28.41)     2:00.26 (26.60)
  5 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'A'      2:08.18    2:00.35         28  
     1) Kim, Christopher B 13           2) Maclennan, Alexander L 13      
     3) Imam, Adam R 13                 4) Carrenard, Justice A 13        
                  31.13     1:04.74 (33.61)     1:33.61 (28.87)     2:00.35 (26.74)
  6 Queens Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                 2:05.95    2:00.59         26  
     1) Madden, Sean M 14               2) Liu, Timothy C 14              
     3) Karinsky, Sandon A 14           4) Chan, Matthew 14               
                  31.21     1:06.18 (34.97)     1:34.03 (27.85)     2:00.59 (26.56)
  7 Condors Swim Club of Clarkstow-MR  'A'      2:01.00    2:01.02         24  
     1) Cho, Thomas S 13                2) Trincher, Daniel 14            
     3) Kantar, David F 14              4) Kantar, Michael F 14           
                  31.87     1:05.03 (33.16)     1:34.55 (29.52)     2:01.02 (26.47)
  8 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            2:12.40    2:03.21         22  
     1) Disanto, Justin P 14            2) Amato, Jason C 13              
     3) Santry, Emmet P 14              4) Kim, Hunter H 14               
                  32.49     1:07.74 (35.25)     1:37.75 (30.01)     2:03.21 (25.46)
  9 Badger Swim Club,Inc.-MR  'A'               1:58.77    2:03.83         18  
     1) Speres, Nicholas C 13           2) Hardart, Max 13                
     3) Lomvardas, Akira T 13           4) Lugato, Giacomo S 13           
                  32.17     1:08.23 (36.06)     1:37.50 (29.27)     2:03.83 (26.33)
 10 Condors Swim Club of Clarkstow-MR  'B'      2:07.00    2:04.25         14  
     1) Shen, Eugene 14                 2) Han, Justin 13                 
     3) Lee, Joseph S 14                4) Merone, Matthew F 14           
                  32.72     1:06.20 (33.48)     1:36.48 (30.28)     2:04.25 (27.77)
 11 Trident Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                2:14.25    2:04.43         12  
     1) Konviser, Eric L 13             2) Wankowicz, Daniel 14           
     3) Goncharuk, Samuel G 13          4) Liu, John 13                   
                  33.56     1:06.54 (32.98)     1:36.15 (29.61)     2:04.43 (28.28)
 12 Saw Mill Club Storm Aquatics-MR  'A'        2:00.98    2:04.69         10  
     1) Morgan, Tom 13                  2) Johnsen, Darrien K 13          
     3) Engel, Jack 13                  4) Lichtenthal, Jonah G 14        
                  32.71     1:06.03 (33.32)     1:36.84 (30.81)     2:04.69 (27.85)
 13 Laguardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'              2:10.11    2:05.25          8  
     1) Zhang, Ryan F 14                2) Zahariev, Kevin K 14           
     3) Dawa, Tenzin T 14               4) Cui, Ryan 14                   
                  30.24     1:05.02 (34.78)     1:36.87 (31.85)     2:05.25 (28.38)
 14 Phoenix Aquatic Club USA Llc-MR  'A'        2:00.58    2:05.91          6  
     1) Tritter, Hudson C 14            2) Finley, Michael P 13           
     3) Lyubman, Samuel R 13            4) Guindine, Geoffrey 13          
                  29.30     1:06.79 (37.49)     1:37.62 (30.83)     2:05.91 (28.29)
 14 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'C'            2:09.56   x2:05.91        
     1) Shopis, Eric C 14               2) Balykov, Dmitry 14             
     3) Castrillon, JuanCarlos C 13     4) Pawlowski, Tyler C 14          
                  34.22     1:06.99 (32.77)     1:37.38 (30.39)     2:05.91 (28.53)
 16 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'D'            2:15.72   x2:07.09        
     1) Goldberg, Ilan A 13             2) Richter, Elias S 13            
     3) Regev, Ari 13                   4) Meron, Eli 14                  
                  33.34     1:07.48 (34.14)     1:39.22 (31.74)     2:07.09 (27.87)
 17 Queens Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                 2:17.28    2:09.12          4  
                  32.91     1:08.77 (35.86)     1:40.67 (31.90)     2:09.12 (28.45)
 
Boys 13-14 400 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
     LC JO's: # 4:08.85   7/24/2016 Westchester Aquatic Club, Westc            
                         N Torres, H Kim, T Lin, R Maierle                 
Metro LC Rec:   4:08.85   7/22/2016 Westchester Aquatic Club, WEST-MR          
                         N. Torres, H. Kim, T. Lin, R. Maierle             
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            4:13.68    4:18.28         40  
     1) Walters, Tyler A 14             2) Lopez, Justen J 14             
     3) Swartwout, Billy H 14           4) Shopis, Nicholas 14            
                  31.76   1:05.14 (1:05.14)     1:37.93 (32.79)   2:16.67 (1:11.53)
        2:45.96 (29.29)   3:19.05 (1:02.38)     3:47.58 (28.53)     4:18.28 (59.23)
  2 Condors Swim Club of Clarkstow-MR  'A'      4:23.08    4:21.31         34  
     1) Cho, Thomas S 13                2) Trincher, Daniel 14            
     3) Kantar, David F 14              4) Kantar, Michael F 14           
                  32.71   1:07.11 (1:07.11)     1:40.46 (33.35)   2:18.24 (1:11.13)
        2:47.36 (29.12)   3:22.34 (1:04.10)     3:50.42 (28.08)     4:21.31 (58.97)
  3 Long Island Express-MR  'A'                 4:25.95    4:23.90         32  
     1) Walsh, Patrick C 14             2) Whang, Justin 14               
     3) Chen, Joseph 13                 4) Ang, Jake 14                   
                  32.47   1:05.99 (1:05.99)     1:40.66 (34.67)   2:20.32 (1:14.33)
        2:50.58 (30.26)   3:26.72 (1:06.40)     3:53.40 (26.68)     4:23.90 (57.18)
  4 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'A'      4:33.93    4:25.94         30  
     1) Kim, Christopher B 13           2) Maclennan, Alexander L 13      
     3) Imam, Adam R 13                 4) Carrenard, Justice A 13        
                  32.96   1:08.15 (1:08.15)     1:43.12 (34.97)   2:23.82 (1:15.67)
        2:53.48 (29.66)   3:28.09 (1:04.27)     3:55.52 (27.43)     4:25.94 (57.85)
  5 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            4:25.88    4:26.71         28  
     1) Amato, Jason C 13               2) Kim, Hunter H 14               
     3) Santry, Emmet P 14              4) Disanto, Justin P 14           
                  33.76   1:10.65 (1:10.65)     1:43.94 (33.29)   2:19.80 (1:09.15)
        2:50.08 (30.28)   3:27.99 (1:08.19)     3:56.46 (28.47)     4:26.71 (58.72)
  6 Manhattan Makos-MR  'A'                     4:27.41    4:27.29         26  
     1) Chang, Cato A 13                2) Mitchener, Ryan 13             
     3) Lee, Penn 13                    4) Lai, Christopher B 14          
                  32.84   1:09.09 (1:09.09)                       2:22.97 (1:13.88)
        2:52.56 (29.59)   3:28.20 (1:05.23)     3:56.60 (28.40)     4:27.29 (59.09)
  7 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'B'            4:22.81    4:28.26         24  
     1) Biryukov, Michael D 13          2) Chun, Min I 14                 
     3) Hwang, Colin 14                 4) Weis, Alexi R 14               
                  34.09   1:10.67 (1:10.67)     1:45.34 (34.67)   2:24.06 (1:13.39)
        2:53.28 (29.22)   3:27.80 (1:03.74)     3:55.92 (28.12)   4:28.26 (1:00.46)
  8 Queens Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                 4:31.58    4:28.49         22  
     1) Madden, Sean M 14               2) Liu, Timothy C 14              
     3) Karinsky, Sandon A 14           4) Chan, Matthew 14               
                  33.24   1:09.14 (1:09.14)     1:45.49 (36.35)   2:25.30 (1:16.16)
        2:54.94 (29.64)   3:28.30 (1:03.00)     3:56.45 (28.15)   4:28.49 (1:00.19)
  9 Saw Mill Club Storm Aquatics-MR  'A'        4:25.36    4:29.66         18  
     1) Morgan, Tom 13                  2) Johnsen, Darrien K 13          
     3) Engel, Jack 13                  4) Lichtenthal, Jonah G 14        
                  33.39   1:09.41 (1:09.41)     1:43.61 (34.20)   2:22.45 (1:13.04)
        2:53.70 (31.25)   3:29.43 (1:06.98)     3:58.24 (28.81)   4:29.66 (1:00.23)
 10 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'C'            4:31.75   x4:34.86        
     1) Goldberg, Ilan A 13             2) Balykov, Dmitry 14             
     3) Castrillon, JuanCarlos C 13     4) Meron, Eli 14                  
                  33.91   1:10.00 (1:10.00)     1:45.27 (35.27)   2:25.11 (1:15.11)
        2:56.66 (31.55)   3:33.97 (1:08.86)     4:03.00 (29.03)   4:34.86 (1:00.89)
 11 Condors Swim Club of Clarkstow-MR  'B'      4:35.77    4:35.44         14  
     1) Shen, Eugene 14                 2) Han, Justin 13                 
     3) Lee, Joseph S 14                4) Merone, Matthew F 14           
                  34.31   1:11.52 (1:11.52)     1:46.48 (34.96)   2:27.65 (1:16.13)
                          3:35.59 (1:07.94)     4:04.36 (28.77)     4:35.44 (59.85)
 12 Badger Swim Club,Inc.-MR  'A'               4:21.88    4:36.99         12  
     1) Speres, Nicholas C 13           2) Hardart, Max 13                
     3) Lomvardas, Akira T 13           4) Lugato, Giacomo S 13           
                  33.57   1:10.57 (1:10.57)     1:47.13 (36.56)   2:30.27 (1:19.70)
        3:01.01 (30.74)   3:36.36 (1:06.09)     4:05.29 (28.93)   4:36.99 (1:00.63)
 13 Laguardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'              4:31.08    4:38.28         10  
     1) Ebied, Omar 14                  2) Zahariev, Kevin K 14           
     3) Zhang, Ryan F 14                4) Cui, Ryan 14                   
                  35.09   1:11.44 (1:11.44)     1:47.90 (36.46)   2:28.96 (1:17.52)
        2:59.27 (30.31)   3:35.94 (1:06.98)     4:05.72 (29.78)   4:38.28 (1:02.34)
 14 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'D'            4:36.80   x4:40.79        
     1) Kim, William C 13               2) DePhillips, AJ 14              
     3) Yan, Patrick 13                 4) Pawlowski, Tyler C 14          
                  34.74   1:11.03 (1:11.03)     1:47.81 (36.78)   2:29.58 (1:18.55)
        3:02.83 (33.25)   3:39.35 (1:09.77)     4:08.38 (29.03)   4:40.79 (1:01.44)
 15 Trident Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                4:48.60    4:41.11          8  
     1) Pintchouk, Max 13               2) Wankowicz, Daniel 14           
     3) Goncharuk, Samuel G 13          4) Konviser, Eric L 13            
                  35.71   1:14.40 (1:14.40)     1:50.87 (36.47)   2:30.01 (1:15.61)
        3:01.23 (31.22)   3:38.70 (1:08.69)     4:08.22 (29.52)   4:41.11 (1:02.41)
 16 Phoenix Aquatic Club USA Llc-MR  'A'        4:30.91    4:44.86          6  
     1) Tritter, Hudson C 14            2) Finley, Michael P 13           
     3) Lyubman, Samuel R 13            4) Guindine, Geoffrey 13          
                  31.17   1:05.74 (1:05.74)     1:44.71 (38.97)   2:28.74 (1:23.00)
        3:00.85 (32.11)   3:40.63 (1:11.89)     4:10.75 (30.12)   4:44.86 (1:04.23)
 17 Queens Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                 4:52.80    4:49.10          4  
     1) Wan, Osmond T 14                2) Chen, Darian 14                
     3) Jeong, Eugene 13                4) Musheyev, Iliya 14             
                  34.39   1:10.69 (1:10.69)     1:48.49 (37.80)   2:31.64 (1:20.95)
        3:06.30 (34.66)   3:45.79 (1:14.15)   4:49.10 (1:03.31)                    
 
Boys 15-18 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
     LC JO's: # 24.20   7/27/2008 Oliver J Lee, LIAC -MR                       
                27.99  JO Junior Olympics
 Meet Qualifying:  27.99
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Torres, Nicholas    15 UNBAD-MR               24.71      25.26 JO      20  
  2 Oumarov, Elan       18 Matchpoint Nyc-MR      25.91      25.40 JO      17  
  3 Jiang, Michael      16 Long Island Expr-MR    25.51      25.42 JO      16  
  4 Moy, Christian      16 Manhattan Makos-MR     26.09      25.47 JO      15  
  5 Nicholas, Chauncey  17 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    27.27      25.59 JO      14  
  6 Orobinsky, Christo  17 Matchpoint Nyc-MR      26.05      25.64 JO      13  
  7 Maretic, Matthew A  16 Phoenix Aquatic-MR     26.37      25.82 JO      12  
  8 Hadary, Daniel B    16 Flushing YMCA-MR       25.97      25.89 JO      11  
  9 Protano, John       16 Long Island Expr-MR    26.11      26.05 JO       9  
 10 Santana, Jose R     16 Long Beach Aquat-MR    26.48      26.18 JO       7  
 11 Makarov, Aleksey    16 Newburgh Sharks-MR     25.87      26.19 JO       6  
 12 Bergin, Kyle        16 Long Beach Aquat-MR    26.04      26.25 JO       5  
 13 Kincheloe, Michael  17 Gael Aquatic Clu-MR    26.64      26.26 JO       4  
 14 Kipshidze, George   15 Sachem Swim Club-MR    26.59      26.31 JO       3  
 15 Melchore, Anthony   16 LIAC-MR                26.36      26.44 JO       2  
 16 Gordinier, Peter T  16 Phoenix Aquatic-MR     26.55      26.46 JO       0.5
 16 Lipping, Ronan K    15 Rivertown Aquati-MR    27.00      26.46 JO       0.5
 18 Watson, Anthony C   15 Long Island Expr-MR    26.02      26.47 JO     
 19 Greenfield, Ethan   17 Team Suffolk-MR        26.21      26.49 JO     
 20 Olsen, Grady I      15 Connetquot Swim-MR     26.88      26.53 JO     
 20 Macejko, Dylan M    16 Connetquot Swim-MR     26.80      26.53 JO     
 22 Gaffney, Liam J     16 Long Island Expr-MR    26.98      26.59 JO     
 23 Ackerman, Ian R     15 Newburgh Sharks-MR     27.23      26.73 JO     
 23 Zhenilenko, Alan P  17 Hes Hurricanes-MR      26.98      26.73 JO     
 25 Lin, Max L          16 Laguardia Aquati-MR    26.80      26.75 JO     
 25 Tsai, Brian C       15 Westchester Aqua-MR    27.17      26.75 JO     
 27 Bashynskyi, Mykyta  15 Matchpoint Nyc-MR      26.56      26.77 JO     
 28 McCaughey, Aidan A  17 Bethpage Pal Bar-MR    26.53      26.81 JO     
 29 Hafez, Omar A       17 Matchpoint Nyc-MR      26.68      26.86 JO     
 30 Park, Ethan K       15 Asphalt Green Un-MR    27.09      26.95 JO     
 31 Park, Matthew       15 Team Suffolk-MR        27.06      26.97 JO     
 32 Hawkins, Michael J  16 Hauppauge Athlet-MR    27.51      27.06 JO     
 33 Casement, Justin    18 LIAC-MR                26.88      27.11 JO     
 34 Abreu, Anthony      18 Flushing YMCA-MR       26.89      27.13 JO     
 35 Sola, Christopher   17 LIAC-MR                27.26      27.15 JO     
 36 Chan, Adrian F      17 LIAC-MR                27.97      27.20 JO     
 37 Luo, Felix          16 Team Suffolk-MR        26.95      27.23 JO     
 38 Jung, Min Jun       15 Condors Swim Clu-MR    27.93      27.27 JO     
 38 Chen, Wellington H  15 Long Island Expr-MR    27.75      27.27 JO     
 40 Dong, Ethan S       15 Long Island Expr-MR    27.02      27.35 JO     
 41 Stanley, Jack N     16 Bethpage Pal Bar-MR    23.37Y     27.39 JO     
 42 Mohlenbrok, Gabrie  18 Matchpoint Nyc-MR      26.81      27.40 JO     
 43 Cornish, Kyle F     15 Long Beach Aquat-MR    26.80      27.43 JO     
 44 Roudnitsky, Sean    16 Matchpoint Nyc-MR      27.50      27.44 JO     
 44 Chea, Parker        17 New York City Pa-MR    27.58      27.44 JO     
 46 Tucker, Chandler J  16 Long Island Expr-MR    27.46      27.52 JO     
 47 Ruiz, Kenneth A     16 Rivertown Aquati-MR    27.70      27.57 JO     
 48 Allan, Cameron A    15 Rivertown Aquati-MR    27.16      27.59 JO     
 49 Fargo, Jordan K     17 Long Island Expr-MR    27.06      27.72 JO     
 49 Stoll, Willem       15 Saw Mill Club St-MR    27.90      27.72 JO     
 49 Kourilov, Yevgeniy  16 Matchpoint Nyc-MR      26.88      27.72 JO     
 52 Cabrera, Nicholas   17 Laguardia Aquati-MR    27.24      27.73 JO     
 53 Stangeby, Jon-chri  16 Phoenix Aquatic-MR     23.78Y     27.74 JO     
 54 Ganguli, Nilesh     16 Long Island Expr-MR    27.18      27.76 JO     
 55 McGregor, Kyle T    15 Patriot Swim Tea-MR    26.61      27.78 JO     
 56 Dowd, Michael R     15 Connetquot Swim-MR     27.42      27.82 JO     
 56 Oh, Daniel          15 Long Island Expr-MR    27.58      27.82 JO     
 58 Jarski, Alexander   18 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    26.67      27.93 JO     
 59 Kantar, Kevin F     16 Condors Swim Clu-MR    27.91      28.02        
 60 Lim, Jeffrey Jr. K  16 Laguardia Aquati-MR    27.49      28.06        
 61 Walker, TyQuann S   15 LIAC-MR                26.93      28.10        
 62 Basak, Ron          15 LIAC-MR                27.35      28.12        
 63 Chrenko, Alex J     15 Phoenix Aquatic-MR     27.00      28.22        
 64 Gingrass, Zachary   15 LIAC-MR                27.71      28.24        
 65 Eng, Alec J         15 Long Island Expr-MR    27.98      28.28        
 66 Zametko, Nikita     15 Matchpoint Nyc-MR      27.86      28.39        
 67 Stoski, Michael J   16 Team Suffolk-MR        27.10      29.55        
 -- Nikolic, Ryan A     16 Patriot Swim Tea-MR    26.27         DQ        
      False start
 -- McClellan, Sean E   17 LIAC-MR                27.16        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Boys 15-18 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
     LC JO's: # 53.31   7/27/2012 Alex E McCarter, NYCC -MR                    
              1:00.49  JO Junior Olympics
 Meet Qualifying:  1:00.49
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Orobinsky, Christo  17 Matchpoint Nyc-MR      56.42      55.30 JO      20  
                  26.47       55.30 (28.83)                                        
  2 Protano, John       16 Long Island Expr-MR    56.26      55.46 JO      17  
                  26.60       55.46 (28.86)                                        
  3 Kipshidze, George   15 Sachem Swim Club-MR    57.32      56.20 JO      16  
                  27.01       56.20 (29.19)                                        
  4 McClellan, Sean E   17 LIAC-MR                56.92      56.60 JO      15  
                  27.47       56.60 (29.13)                                        
  5 Hadary, Daniel B    16 Flushing YMCA-MR       58.57      56.62 JO      14  
                  27.52       56.62 (29.10)                                        
  6 Makarov, Aleksey    16 Newburgh Sharks-MR     57.22      56.80 JO      13  
                  27.42       56.80 (29.38)                                        
  7 Maretic, Matthew A  16 Phoenix Aquatic-MR     57.66      56.84 JO      12  
                  27.12       56.84 (29.72)                                        
  8 Kincheloe, Michael  17 Gael Aquatic Clu-MR    57.93      56.99 JO      11  
                  27.65       56.99 (29.34)                                        
  9 Tsai, Brian C       15 Westchester Aqua-MR    59.64      57.04 JO       9  
 10 Dwyer, James C      16 Condors Swim Clu-MR    57.41      57.08 JO       7  
                  27.65       57.08 (29.43)                                        
 11 Greenfield, Ethan   17 Team Suffolk-MR        57.15      57.17 JO       6  
 12 Santana, Jose R     16 Long Beach Aquat-MR    57.50      57.19 JO       5  
                  27.18       57.19 (30.01)                                        
 13 Baione, Michael T   16 Red Fox Aquatic-MR     58.73      57.28 JO       4  
                  27.60       57.28 (29.68)                                        
 14 Owens, Mark         15 Sachem Swim Club-MR    56.54      57.39 JO       3  
                  27.04       57.39 (30.35)                                        
 15 Olsen, Grady I      15 Connetquot Swim-MR     58.40      57.51 JO       2  
                  27.70       57.51 (29.81)                                        
 16 Cruz, Jason A       16 Red Fox Aquatic-MR     58.19      57.69 JO       1  
                  27.23       57.69 (30.46)                                        
 17 Polaner, Mason      16 Saw Mill Club St-MR    50.18Y     57.73 JO     
                  27.70       57.73 (30.03)                                        
 18 Lin, Max L          16 Laguardia Aquati-MR    58.28      57.77 JO     
                  27.49       57.77 (30.28)                                        
 19 Lipping, Ronan K    15 Rivertown Aquati-MR    58.80      57.80 JO     
                  27.57       57.80 (30.23)                                        
 20 Hawkins, Michael J  16 Hauppauge Athlet-MR    59.33      57.81 JO     
                  27.55       57.81 (30.26)                                        
 21 Park, Ethan K       15 Asphalt Green Un-MR    58.42      57.91 JO     
 22 Lim, Hans Tristan   15 LIAC-MR                57.91      57.92 JO     
                  28.05       57.92 (29.87)                                        
 23 McCaughey, Aidan A  17 Bethpage Pal Bar-MR    58.42      57.95 JO     
                  27.55       57.95 (30.40)                                        
 24 Dong, Ethan S       15 Long Island Expr-MR    57.74      58.07 JO     
                  27.62       58.07 (30.45)                                        
 25 Nicholas, Chauncey  17 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    56.91      58.20 JO     
                  27.83       58.20 (30.37)                                        
 25 Amato, Steven A     17 Westchester Aqua-MR    57.50      58.20 JO     
                  28.20       58.20 (30.00)                                        
 25 Sherman, Corey      15 Team Suffolk-MR        58.76      58.20 JO     
                  27.96       58.20 (30.24)                                        
 28 Chopey, Andrew T    16 Queens Aquatic C-MR    58.61      58.35 JO     
                  28.30       58.35 (30.05)                                        
 29 Kanaley, Tim S      17 Islanders Aquati-MR    58.53      58.37 JO     
                  28.00       58.37 (30.37)                                        
 30 Gaffney, Liam J     16 Long Island Expr-MR    58.96      58.39 JO     
                  28.14       58.39 (30.25)                                        
 31 Melchore, Anthony   16 LIAC-MR                58.59      58.41 JO     
                  28.32       58.41 (30.09)                                        
 32 Park, Matthew       15 Team Suffolk-MR        58.86      58.50 JO     
 32 Stoll, Willem       15 Saw Mill Club St-MR  1:00.33      58.50 JO     
 34 Gordinier, Peter T  16 Phoenix Aquatic-MR     59.84      58.52 JO     
                  28.05       58.52 (30.47)                                        
 35 Watson, Anthony C   15 Long Island Expr-MR    57.70      58.70 JO     
 35 Luo, Felix          16 Team Suffolk-MR        57.88      58.70 JO     
                  28.12       58.70 (30.58)                                        
 37 Pan, Matthew A      17 Gateway Swimmers-MR  1:00.14      58.78 JO     
                  28.42       58.78 (30.36)                                        
 38 Kleyer, Maxim J     15 Freedom Aquatics-MR    59.98      58.85 JO     
                  28.93       58.85 (29.92)                                        
 39 O'Gorman, Ciaran    17 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    58.41      58.88 JO     
                  28.38       58.88 (30.50)                                        
 40 Macejko, Dylan M    16 Connetquot Swim-MR     58.89      58.96 JO     
                  27.49       58.96 (31.47)                                        
 41 Gagliardi, Alexand  15 Saw Mill Club St-MR  1:00.34      59.04 JO     
                  28.17       59.04 (30.87)                                        
 42 Andjelic, Lazar     17 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    57.30      59.21 JO     
                  28.40       59.21 (30.81)                                        
 43 McGregor, Kyle T    15 Patriot Swim Tea-MR    57.43      59.22 JO     
                  28.64       59.22 (30.58)                                        
 44 Dowd, Michael R     15 Connetquot Swim-MR     59.83      59.25 JO     
                  28.15       59.25 (31.10)                                        
 45 Brown, Kieran J     16 LIAC-MR                56.80      59.45 JO     
                  28.06       59.45 (31.39)                                        
 46 Tucker, Chandler J  16 Long Island Expr-MR  1:00.00      59.50 JO     
 47 Chen, Wellington H  15 Long Island Expr-MR    51.51Y     59.53 JO     
                  28.37       59.53 (31.16)                                        
 48 Domanico, Edward Z  16 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:00.29      59.55 JO     
                  29.48       59.55 (30.07)                                        
 49 Lee, Brendan T      15 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:00.19      59.57 JO     
                  28.88       59.57 (30.69)                                        
 50 Holman, Thomas S    16 Patriot Swim Tea-MR  1:00.19      59.60 JO     
                  28.61       59.60 (30.99)                                        
 50 Zaretski, Ian       16 Trident Aquatic-MR   1:00.19      59.60 JO     
                  28.81       59.60 (30.79)                                        
 52 Nikolic, Ryan A     16 Patriot Swim Tea-MR    58.91      59.61 JO     
                  29.17       59.61 (30.44)                                        
 52 Pacsi, Mauro H      17 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:00.29      59.61 JO     
                  28.36       59.61 (31.25)                                        
 54 McGregor, Matthew   15 Patriot Swim Tea-MR    58.97      59.65 JO     
                  28.60       59.65 (31.05)                                        
 55 Kroon, Jonathan     16 Trident Aquatic-MR     51.69Y     59.85 JO     
                  28.19       59.85 (31.66)                                        
 55 Kantar, Kevin F     16 Condors Swim Clu-MR    51.78Y     59.85 JO     
                  28.53       59.85 (31.32)                                        
 55 Bashynskyi, Mykyta  15 Matchpoint Nyc-MR      59.26      59.85 JO     
                  28.66       59.85 (31.19)                                        
 58 Klotsche, Brian P   17 LIAC-MR                50.92Y     59.87 JO     
                  28.98       59.87 (30.89)                                        
 59 Cabrera, Nicholas   17 Laguardia Aquati-MR    59.08      59.92 JO     
                  28.83       59.92 (31.09)                                        
 60 Rosado, Alex P      15 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:00.00      59.93 JO     
                  28.62       59.93 (31.31)                                        
 61 Ganguli, Nilesh     16 Long Island Expr-MR    59.27      59.96 JO     
                  28.92       59.96 (31.04)                                        
 62 Sola, Christopher   17 LIAC-MR                59.39    1:00.11 JO     
                  28.68     1:00.11 (31.43)                                        
 63 Basak, Ron          15 LIAC-MR                59.89    1:00.26 JO     
                  29.11     1:00.26 (31.15)                                        
 64 Rupnarain, Timothy  15 Team Suffolk-MR      1:00.30    1:00.36 JO     
                  28.87     1:00.36 (31.49)                                        
 65 Walker, TyQuann S   15 LIAC-MR                59.79    1:00.41 JO     
                  29.20     1:00.41 (31.21)                                        
 66 Abreu, Anthony      18 Flushing YMCA-MR     1:00.32    1:00.51        
                  29.28     1:00.51 (31.23)                                        
 67 Mohlenbrok, Gabrie  18 Matchpoint Nyc-MR      58.42    1:00.84        
                  28.86     1:00.84 (31.98)                                        
 68 Roudnitsky, Sean    16 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    1:00.20    1:00.94        
                  29.00     1:00.94 (31.94)                                        
 69 Kourilov, Yevgeniy  16 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    1:00.44    1:00.96        
                  28.68     1:00.96 (32.28)                                        
 69 Fargo, Jordan K     17 Long Island Expr-MR    57.83    1:00.96        
                  28.85     1:00.96 (32.11)                                        
 71 Stoski, Michael J   16 Team Suffolk-MR        59.87    1:01.68        
                  29.35     1:01.68 (32.33)                                        
 -- Casement, Justin    18 LIAC-MR                57.51        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Boys 15-18 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
     LC JO's: # 1:56.54   7/28/2012 Alex E McCarter, NYCC -MR                  
                2:13.99  JO Junior Olympics
 Meet Qualifying:  2:13.99
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McClellan, Sean E   17 LIAC-MR              2:02.78    2:00.31 JO      20  
                  28.46       58.53 (30.07)     1:29.50 (30.97)     2:00.31 (30.81)
  2 Jun, Yongchan D     17 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:01.91    2:01.33 JO      17  
                  28.54       59.41 (30.87)     1:30.75 (31.34)     2:01.33 (30.58)
  3 Edwards, Grant      15 Saw Mill Club St-MR  2:06.87    2:02.77 JO      16  
                  28.25       59.04 (30.79)     1:30.62 (31.58)     2:02.77 (32.15)
  4 Kipshidze, George   15 Sachem Swim Club-MR  2:04.37    2:02.83 JO      15  
                  27.55       58.67 (31.12)     1:30.54 (31.87)     2:02.83 (32.29)
  5 Protano, John       16 Long Island Expr-MR  2:05.55    2:03.98 JO      14  
                  28.00       59.17 (31.17)     1:32.01 (32.84)     2:03.98 (31.97)
  6 Hadary, Daniel B    16 Flushing YMCA-MR     2:06.98    2:04.16 JO      13  
                  28.51     1:00.06 (31.55)     1:32.40 (32.34)     2:04.16 (31.76)
  7 Maretic, Matthew A  16 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   2:09.10    2:04.52 JO      12  
                  28.39       59.89 (31.50)     1:32.73 (32.84)     2:04.52 (31.79)
  8 Lim, Hans Tristan   15 LIAC-MR              2:05.17    2:05.09 JO      11  
                  28.92     1:00.68 (31.76)     1:32.93 (32.25)     2:05.09 (32.16)
  9 Polaner, Mason      16 Saw Mill Club St-MR  2:05.97    2:05.26 JO       9  
                  28.04       59.69 (31.65)     1:32.41 (32.72)     2:05.26 (32.85)
 10 Orobinsky, Christo  17 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    2:05.58    2:05.64 JO       7  
                  28.41     1:00.43 (32.02)     1:33.42 (32.99)     2:05.64 (32.22)
 11 Laidlaw, John F     15 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  2:09.91    2:05.89 JO       6  
                  29.92     1:02.16 (32.24)     1:34.25 (32.09)     2:05.89 (31.64)
 12 Luo, Felix          16 Team Suffolk-MR      2:06.58    2:06.21 JO       5  
                  28.76     1:00.59 (31.83)     1:33.71 (33.12)     2:06.21 (32.50)
 13 Domanico, Edward Z  16 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:08.78    2:06.55 JO       4  
                  29.58     1:01.48 (31.90)     1:33.68 (32.20)     2:06.55 (32.87)
 14 Chamak, Joshua M    17 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:13.62    2:06.63 JO       3  
                  30.13     1:02.39 (32.26)     1:35.15 (32.76)     2:06.63 (31.48)
 15 Kincheloe, Michael  17 Gael Aquatic Clu-MR  2:10.58    2:06.72 JO       2  
                  28.39       59.57 (31.18)     1:32.72 (33.15)     2:06.72 (34.00)
 16 Olsen, Grady I      15 Connetquot Swim-MR   2:08.37    2:06.74 JO       1  
                  29.00     1:01.22 (32.22)     1:34.70 (33.48)     2:06.74 (32.04)
 17 Cabrera, Nicholas   17 Laguardia Aquati-MR  2:08.98    2:07.00 JO     
                  29.90     1:02.18 (32.28)     1:34.88 (32.70)     2:07.00 (32.12)
 18 Jung, Min Jun       15 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:48.25Y   2:07.32 JO     
                  30.56     1:03.36 (32.80)     1:36.31 (32.95)     2:07.32 (31.01)
 19 Park, Matthew       15 Team Suffolk-MR      2:07.37    2:07.36 JO     
                  28.88     1:01.34 (32.46)     1:34.07 (32.73)     2:07.36 (33.29)
 20 Makarov, Aleksey    16 Newburgh Sharks-MR   2:11.26    2:07.54 JO     
                  29.34     1:01.74 (32.40)     1:34.86 (33.12)     2:07.54 (32.68)
 21 Lin, Max L          16 Laguardia Aquati-MR  2:09.49    2:07.85 JO     
                  29.25     1:01.56 (32.31)     1:35.07 (33.51)     2:07.85 (32.78)
 21 Kanaley, Tim S      17 Islanders Aquati-MR  2:08.92    2:07.85 JO     
                  29.09     1:01.18 (32.09)     1:34.69 (33.51)     2:07.85 (33.16)
 23 Watson, Anthony C   15 Long Island Expr-MR  2:08.08    2:08.04 JO     
                  29.10     1:01.15 (32.05)     1:34.53 (33.38)     2:08.04 (33.51)
 24 Dong, Ethan S       15 Long Island Expr-MR  2:06.01    2:08.09 JO     
                  28.66     1:01.27 (32.61)     1:34.15 (32.88)     2:08.09 (33.94)
 25 Santana, Jose R     16 Long Beach Aquat-MR  2:12.29    2:08.12 JO     
                  28.73     1:00.63 (31.90)     1:33.90 (33.27)     2:08.12 (34.22)
 26 Stoski, Michael J   16 Team Suffolk-MR      2:10.96    2:08.16 JO     
                  29.01     1:01.50 (32.49)     1:35.65 (34.15)     2:08.16 (32.51)
 27 Andjelic, Lazar     17 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:09.46    2:08.29 JO     
                  28.97     1:01.92 (32.95)     1:35.80 (33.88)     2:08.29 (32.49)
 28 Sherman, Corey      15 Team Suffolk-MR      2:07.78    2:08.50 JO     
                  29.11     1:01.34 (32.23)     1:35.11 (33.77)     2:08.50 (33.39)
 29 McGregor, Kyle T    15 Patriot Swim Tea-MR  2:07.95    2:08.70 JO     
                  28.78     1:01.23 (32.45)     1:35.15 (33.92)     2:08.70 (33.55)
 30 Chrenko, Alex J     15 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   2:11.05    2:08.73 JO     
                  29.44     1:01.75 (32.31)     1:35.64 (33.89)     2:08.73 (33.09)
 31 Abrams, Arthur A    15 Patriot Swim Tea-MR  2:12.41    2:08.95 JO     
                  29.76     1:02.18 (32.42)     1:35.75 (33.57)     2:08.95 (33.20)
 32 Owens, Mark         15 Sachem Swim Club-MR  2:10.89    2:08.98 JO     
                  28.50     1:00.86 (32.36)     1:35.10 (34.24)     2:08.98 (33.88)
 33 Sabella, Nicholas   16 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:09.35    2:09.04 JO     
                  29.31     1:01.60 (32.29)     1:35.51 (33.91)     2:09.04 (33.53)
 34 Stoll, Willem       15 Saw Mill Club St-MR  2:09.68    2:09.07 JO     
                  29.15     1:01.88 (32.73)     1:35.99 (34.11)     2:09.07 (33.08)
 35 Tsai, Brian C       15 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:10.34    2:09.10 JO     
                  29.57     1:01.80 (32.23)     1:35.65 (33.85)     2:09.10 (33.45)
 36 O'Gorman, Ciaran    17 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:07.40    2:09.39 JO     
                  29.74     1:02.29 (32.55)     1:36.13 (33.84)     2:09.39 (33.26)
 37 Murray, Ryan R      15 Long Island Expr-MR  2:10.91    2:09.49 JO     
                  29.94     1:02.61 (32.67)     1:36.66 (34.05)     2:09.49 (32.83)
 38 Greenfield, Ethan   17 Team Suffolk-MR      2:06.63    2:09.62 JO     
                  28.54     1:01.17 (32.63)     1:34.74 (33.57)     2:09.62 (34.88)
 39 Yeung, Timothy      15 LIAC-MR              2:09.54    2:09.65 JO     
                  29.86     1:02.56 (32.70)     1:36.14 (33.58)     2:09.65 (33.51)
 40 Lee, Brendan T      15 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:09.40    2:09.68 JO     
                  29.03     1:01.41 (32.38)     1:35.21 (33.80)     2:09.68 (34.47)
 41 Flynn, Richard E    15 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   2:11.64    2:09.79 JO     
                  29.64     1:02.35 (32.71)     1:36.50 (34.15)     2:09.79 (33.29)
 42 Macejko, Dylan M    16 Connetquot Swim-MR   1:51.18Y   2:09.89 JO     
                  29.74     1:02.38 (32.64)     1:36.14 (33.76)     2:09.89 (33.75)
 43 Daly, Tyler A       16 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   2:13.29    2:10.53 JO     
                  30.60     1:04.34 (33.74)     1:38.18 (33.84)     2:10.53 (32.35)
 44 Barr, Edward E      15 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:12.62    2:10.57 JO     
                  30.16     1:03.51 (33.35)     1:37.84 (34.33)     2:10.57 (32.73)
 45 Park, Ethan K       15 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:11.28    2:10.78 JO     
                  30.11     1:04.47 (34.36)     1:39.11 (34.64)     2:10.78 (31.67)
 46 Chen, Wellington H  15 Long Island Expr-MR  2:11.34    2:10.82 JO     
                  29.55     1:02.05 (32.50)     1:36.43 (34.38)     2:10.82 (34.39)
 47 Kantar, Kevin F     16 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:13.65    2:11.22 JO     
                  30.04     1:02.85 (32.81)     1:37.55 (34.70)     2:11.22 (33.67)
 48 Baione, Michael T   16 Red Fox Aquatic-MR   1:50.72Y   2:11.85 JO     
                  28.87     1:01.91 (33.04)     1:36.31 (34.40)     2:11.85 (35.54)
 49 Brown, Kieran J     16 LIAC-MR              2:07.01    2:11.87 JO     
                  29.09     1:02.56 (33.47)     1:37.83 (35.27)     2:11.87 (34.04)
 50 Casement, Justin    18 LIAC-MR              2:07.82    2:11.88 JO     
                  28.89     1:01.16 (32.27)     1:36.20 (35.04)     2:11.88 (35.68)
 51 McCaughey, Aidan A  17 Bethpage Pal Bar-MR  2:11.17    2:12.34 JO     
                  29.82     1:03.58 (33.76)     1:38.83 (35.25)     2:12.34 (33.51)
 52 Fargo, Jordan K     17 Long Island Expr-MR  2:06.57    2:12.60 JO     
                  29.25     1:02.31 (33.06)     1:37.59 (35.28)     2:12.60 (35.01)
 53 Lim, Jeffrey Jr. K  16 Laguardia Aquati-MR  2:13.35    2:12.65 JO     
                  30.83     1:04.72 (33.89)     1:39.07 (34.35)     2:12.65 (33.58)
 54 Ganguli, Nilesh     16 Long Island Expr-MR  2:10.76    2:13.04 JO     
                  29.97     1:03.47 (33.50)     1:38.28 (34.81)     2:13.04 (34.76)
 55 McGregor, Matthew   15 Patriot Swim Tea-MR  2:11.07    2:13.24 JO     
                  30.18     1:03.62 (33.44)     1:38.77 (35.15)     2:13.24 (34.47)
 56 Bergin, Kyle        16 Long Beach Aquat-MR  2:11.36    2:13.32 JO     
                  30.02     1:03.90 (33.88)     1:39.30 (35.40)     2:13.32 (34.02)
 57 Bashynskyi, Mykyta  15 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    2:13.11    2:14.41        
                  30.68     1:04.50 (33.82)     1:39.55 (35.05)     2:14.41 (34.86)
 58 Kroon, Jonathan     16 Trident Aquatic-MR   1:52.94Y   2:14.72        
                  30.41     1:04.68 (34.27)     1:40.01 (35.33)     2:14.72 (34.71)
 59 Eng, Alec J         15 Long Island Expr-MR  2:13.43    2:15.07        
                  30.72     1:05.04 (34.32)     1:39.85 (34.81)     2:15.07 (35.22)
 60 Klotsche, Brian P   17 LIAC-MR              2:12.95    2:15.23        
                  31.23     1:05.66 (34.43)     1:41.16 (35.50)     2:15.23 (34.07)
 61 Tu, Matthew X       17 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  2:13.83    2:17.05        
                  31.20     1:05.65 (34.45)     1:41.59 (35.94)     2:17.05 (35.46)
 62 Mohlenbrok, Gabrie  18 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    2:12.07    2:19.22        
                  31.24     1:06.85 (35.61)     1:43.06 (36.21)     2:19.22 (36.16)
 -- Lee, Ryan P         17 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:05.01        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Boys 15-18 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
     LC JO's: # 4:12.76   7/25/2014 River Elms, UNSMC-MR                       
                4:44.99  JO Junior Olympics
 Meet Qualifying:  4:44.99
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McClellan, Sean E   17 LIAC-MR              4:17.02    4:15.55 JO      20  
                  29.92     1:01.89 (31.97)     1:34.38 (32.49)     2:06.94 (32.56)
        2:39.37 (32.43)     3:11.68 (32.31)     3:44.04 (32.36)     4:15.55 (31.51)
  2 Edwards, Grant      15 Saw Mill Club St-MR  4:26.59    4:21.21 JO      17  
                  29.16     1:01.00 (31.84)     1:34.25 (33.25)     2:07.83 (33.58)
        2:40.93 (33.10)     3:14.60 (33.67)     3:48.30 (33.70)     4:21.21 (32.91)
  3 Laidlaw, John F     15 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  4:33.91    4:22.04 JO      16  
                  30.20     1:03.09 (32.89)     1:36.05 (32.96)     2:09.99 (33.94)
        2:43.35 (33.36)     3:17.01 (33.66)     3:50.16 (33.15)     4:22.04 (31.88)
  4 Kipshidze, George   15 Sachem Swim Club-MR  4:29.79    4:24.71 JO      15  
                  28.24     1:00.11 (31.87)     1:33.07 (32.96)     2:07.03 (33.96)
        2:41.29 (34.26)     3:15.97 (34.68)     3:50.50 (34.53)     4:24.71 (34.21)
  5 Polaner, Mason      16 Saw Mill Club St-MR  4:29.28    4:26.27 JO      14  
                  29.09     1:01.63 (32.54)     1:35.25 (33.62)     2:09.21 (33.96)
        2:43.36 (34.15)     3:17.95 (34.59)     3:52.49 (34.54)     4:26.27 (33.78)
  6 Sabella, Nicholas   16 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  4:36.47    4:27.52 JO      13  
                  29.87     1:02.77 (32.90)     1:36.80 (34.03)     2:11.37 (34.57)
        2:45.59 (34.22)     3:20.34 (34.75)     3:54.47 (34.13)     4:27.52 (33.05)
  7 Murray, Ryan R      15 Long Island Expr-MR  4:33.07    4:27.64 JO      12  
                  29.67     1:02.36 (32.69)     1:36.91 (34.55)     2:11.48 (34.57)
        2:45.24 (33.76)     3:19.66 (34.42)     3:53.91 (34.25)     4:27.64 (33.73)
  8 Stoski, Michael J   16 Team Suffolk-MR      4:34.08    4:29.47 JO      11  
                  30.79     1:04.09 (33.30)     1:38.57 (34.48)     2:12.70 (34.13)
        2:47.12 (34.42)     3:21.48 (34.36)     3:56.62 (35.14)     4:29.47 (32.85)
  9 Yeung, Timothy      15 LIAC-MR              4:31.85    4:29.60 JO       9  
                  30.81     1:03.77 (32.96)     1:37.97 (34.20)     2:12.57 (34.60)
        2:46.67 (34.10)     3:22.04 (35.37)     3:56.71 (34.67)     4:29.60 (32.89)
 10 Park, Matthew       15 Team Suffolk-MR      4:31.57    4:31.06 JO       7  
                  29.63     1:02.03 (32.40)     1:36.12 (34.09)     2:10.46 (34.34)
        2:45.83 (35.37)     3:20.68 (34.85)   4:31.06 (1:10.38)                    
 11 Kanaley, Tim S      17 Islanders Aquati-MR  4:35.34    4:31.56 JO       6  
                  29.73     1:02.89 (33.16)     1:37.07 (34.18)     2:11.91 (34.84)
        2:46.61 (34.70)     3:22.10 (35.49)     3:56.88 (34.78)     4:31.56 (34.68)
 12 Luo, Felix          16 Team Suffolk-MR      5:01.82Y   4:32.64 JO       5  
                  30.04     1:03.10 (33.06)     1:38.25 (35.15)     2:13.36 (35.11)
        2:48.15 (34.79)     3:24.01 (35.86)     3:59.37 (35.36)     4:32.64 (33.27)
 13 Sherman, Corey      15 Team Suffolk-MR      5:01.39Y   4:32.86 JO       4  
                  30.02     1:03.42 (33.40)     1:38.28 (34.86)     2:13.83 (35.55)
        2:48.61 (34.78)     3:23.92 (35.31)     3:59.19 (35.27)     4:32.86 (33.67)
 14 Chrenko, Alex J     15 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   4:37.02    4:33.01 JO       3  
                  31.21     1:05.45 (34.24)     1:40.45 (35.00)     2:15.58 (35.13)
        2:50.76 (35.18)     3:25.68 (34.92)     3:59.95 (34.27)     4:33.01 (33.06)
 15 Domanico, Edward Z  16 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  4:36.72    4:33.13 JO       2  
                  31.14     1:05.83 (34.69)     1:40.36 (34.53)     2:14.96 (34.60)
        2:49.47 (34.51)     3:24.50 (35.03)     3:59.22 (34.72)     4:33.13 (33.91)
 16 Ciriaco, Zachary M  16 LIAC-MR              4:32.71    4:33.87 JO       1  
                  30.64     1:04.36 (33.72)     1:38.73 (34.37)     2:13.15 (34.42)
        2:47.94 (34.79)     3:23.48 (35.54)     3:58.81 (35.33)     4:33.87 (35.06)
 17 Cabrera, Nicholas   17 Laguardia Aquati-MR  4:40.70    4:33.91 JO     
                  32.03     1:06.58 (34.55)     1:41.73 (35.15)     2:17.37 (35.64)
        2:51.16 (33.79)     3:25.67 (34.51)     4:00.41 (34.74)     4:33.91 (33.50)
 18 Liu, Alexander J    15 Northern Dutches-MR  4:40.48    4:34.08 JO     
                  31.70     1:05.96 (34.26)     1:40.92 (34.96)     2:15.75 (34.83)
        2:50.85 (35.10)     3:25.94 (35.09)     4:00.56 (34.62)     4:34.08 (33.52)
 19 Lee, Brendan T      15 Westchester Aqua-MR  4:33.62    4:34.66 JO     
                  30.49     1:04.27 (33.78)     1:39.00 (34.73)     2:14.02 (35.02)
        2:49.25 (35.23)     3:24.47 (35.22)     4:00.08 (35.61)     4:34.66 (34.58)
 20 Chopey, Andrew T    16 Queens Aquatic C-MR  4:26.91    4:35.42 JO     
                  30.88     1:03.41 (32.53)     1:37.51 (34.10)     2:12.53 (35.02)
        2:48.07 (35.54)     3:24.51 (36.44)     4:00.60 (36.09)     4:35.42 (34.82)
 21 Kantar, Kevin F     16 Condors Swim Clu-MR  4:41.52    4:35.52 JO     
                  30.84     1:04.59 (33.75)     1:39.83 (35.24)     2:15.29 (35.46)
        2:50.48 (35.19)     3:26.04 (35.56)     4:01.18 (35.14)     4:35.52 (34.34)
 22 Tucker, Chandler J  16 Long Island Expr-MR  4:33.01    4:36.06 JO     
                  30.51     1:04.00 (33.49)     1:38.78 (34.78)     2:13.88 (35.10)
        2:49.52 (35.64)     3:25.43 (35.91)     4:01.31 (35.88)     4:36.06 (34.75)
 23 Chen, Wellington H  15 Long Island Expr-MR  4:42.14    4:37.31 JO     
                  31.41     1:06.13 (34.72)     1:40.80 (34.67)     2:16.14 (35.34)
        2:51.37 (35.23)     3:27.33 (35.96)     4:03.68 (36.35)     4:37.31 (33.63)
 24 Barr, Edward E      15 Badger Swim Club-MR  4:38.25    4:37.92 JO     
                  31.06     1:05.66 (34.60)     1:41.07 (35.41)     2:16.50 (35.43)
        2:52.01 (35.51)     3:28.04 (36.03)     4:03.44 (35.40)     4:37.92 (34.48)
 25 Flynn, Richard E    15 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   5:08.68Y   4:38.58 JO     
                  30.43     1:05.04 (34.61)     1:40.46 (35.42)     2:16.04 (35.58)
        2:52.06 (36.02)     3:28.57 (36.51)   4:38.58 (1:10.01)                    
 26 Fargo, Jordan K     17 Long Island Expr-MR  4:31.83    4:39.19 JO     
                  29.64     1:01.90 (32.26)     1:37.45 (35.55)     2:14.44 (36.99)
        2:50.64 (36.20)     3:26.90 (36.26)     4:03.33 (36.43)     4:39.19 (35.86)
 27 Brown, Kieran J     16 LIAC-MR              4:30.39    4:41.96 JO     
                  30.42     1:04.15 (33.73)     1:39.51 (35.36)     2:15.32 (35.81)
        2:51.69 (36.37)     3:28.70 (37.01)     4:06.09 (37.39)     4:41.96 (35.87)
 28 Lin, Max L          16 Laguardia Aquati-MR  4:41.40    4:42.00 JO     
                  31.29     1:06.15 (34.86)     1:41.99 (35.84)     2:17.98 (35.99)
        2:54.59 (36.61)     3:30.87 (36.28)     4:07.45 (36.58)     4:42.00 (34.55)
 29 Abrams, Arthur A    15 Patriot Swim Tea-MR  4:34.47    4:42.13 JO     
                  31.40     1:06.41 (35.01)     1:42.77 (36.36)     2:19.42 (36.65)
        2:55.69 (36.27)     3:31.55 (35.86)     4:07.41 (35.86)     4:42.13 (34.72)
 30 Watson, Anthony C   15 Long Island Expr-MR  4:32.59    4:43.49 JO     
                  29.89     1:03.95 (34.06)     1:39.75 (35.80)     2:17.04 (37.29)
        2:54.31 (37.27)     3:31.97 (37.66)     4:07.78 (35.81)     4:43.49 (35.71)
 31 Wisniewski, Robert  18 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    4:43.55    4:43.65 JO     
                  30.64     1:05.21 (34.57)     1:41.22 (36.01)     2:17.93 (36.71)
        2:54.84 (36.91)     3:31.44 (36.60)     4:08.44 (37.00)     4:43.65 (35.21)
 32 O'Gorman, Ciaran    17 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  4:32.40    4:44.81 JO     
                  30.66     1:04.77 (34.11)     1:40.83 (36.06)     2:18.14 (37.31)
        2:55.47 (37.33)     3:32.78 (37.31)     4:09.39 (36.61)     4:44.81 (35.42)
 33 McGregor, Kyle T    15 Patriot Swim Tea-MR  4:38.57    4:46.23        
                  32.01     1:08.23 (36.22)     1:44.76 (36.53)     2:21.46 (36.70)
        2:58.90 (37.44)     3:35.12 (36.22)     4:11.70 (36.58)     4:46.23 (34.53)
 34 Guerrero, Sean N    17 Condors Swim Clu-MR  5:10.90Y   4:51.51        
                  32.06     1:07.42 (35.36)     1:44.59 (37.17)     2:21.67 (37.08)
        2:58.92 (37.25)     3:36.62 (37.70)     4:14.71 (38.09)     4:51.51 (36.80)
 -- Dong, Ethan S       15 Long Island Expr-MR  4:35.08         DQ        
      No Show Penalty Event
 -- Casement, Justin    18 LIAC-MR              4:36.23        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Scalamandre, Max H  16 LIAC-MR              4:34.62        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Gagliardi, Alexand  15 Saw Mill Club St-MR  5:05.71Y       DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Boys 15-18 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
     LC JO's: # 1:00.20   7/15/1981 Rick Carey, BSC                            
                1:10.99  JO Junior Olympics
 Meet Qualifying:  1:10.99
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hadary, Daniel B    16 Flushing YMCA-MR     1:02.63    1:01.19 JO      20  
                  29.93     1:01.19 (31.26)                                        
  2 Jiang, Michael      16 Long Island Expr-MR  1:02.62    1:02.18 JO      17  
                  29.94     1:02.18 (32.24)                                        
  3 Scalamandre, Max H  16 LIAC-MR              1:02.91    1:02.83 JO      16  
                  30.36     1:02.83 (32.47)                                        
  4 Lee, Ryan P         17 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:03.13    1:03.28 JO      15  
                  30.81     1:03.28 (32.47)                                        
  5 Moy, Christian      16 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:02.55    1:03.32 JO      14  
                  30.10     1:03.32 (33.22)                                        
  6 Owens, Mark         15 Sachem Swim Club-MR  1:04.13    1:03.48 JO      13  
                  30.91     1:03.48 (32.57)                                        
  7 Orobinsky, Christo  17 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    1:05.03    1:03.65 JO      12  
                  30.42     1:03.65 (33.23)                                        
  8 Kleyer, Maxim J     15 Freedom Aquatics-MR  1:03.02    1:03.74 JO      11  
                  30.98     1:03.74 (32.76)                                        
  9 Chamak, Joshua M    17 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:05.15    1:03.76 JO       9  
                  30.98     1:03.76 (32.78)                                        
 10 Fargo, Jordan K     17 Long Island Expr-MR  1:02.60    1:03.98 JO       7  
                  30.88     1:03.98 (33.10)                                        
 11 Nicholas, Chauncey  17 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:09.70    1:04.65 JO       6  
                  31.01     1:04.65 (33.64)                                        
 12 Macejko, Dylan M    16 Connetquot Swim-MR   1:06.03    1:04.77 JO       5  
                  31.61     1:04.77 (33.16)                                        
 13 Olsen, Grady I      15 Connetquot Swim-MR   1:08.33    1:05.38 JO       4  
                  31.82     1:05.38 (33.56)                                        
 14 McCaughey, Aidan A  17 Bethpage Pal Bar-MR  1:08.59    1:05.87 JO       3  
                  31.77     1:05.87 (34.10)                                        
 15 Kipshidze, George   15 Sachem Swim Club-MR  1:07.34    1:06.01 JO       2  
                  32.16     1:06.01 (33.85)                                        
 16 Hawkins, Michael J  16 Hauppauge Athlet-MR  1:08.49    1:06.22 JO       1  
                  32.14     1:06.22 (34.08)                                        
 17 Luo, Felix          16 Team Suffolk-MR      1:07.65    1:06.44 JO     
                  32.71     1:06.44 (33.73)                                        
 18 Lee, Brendan T      15 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:05.44    1:06.54 JO     
                  32.44     1:06.54 (34.10)                                        
 19 Holman, Thomas S    16 Patriot Swim Tea-MR  1:06.81    1:06.66 JO     
                  32.22     1:06.66 (34.44)                                        
 20 Liu, Joshua A       15 Queens Aquatic C-MR  1:10.42    1:06.81 JO     
                  32.65     1:06.81 (34.16)                                        
 21 Park, Matthew       15 Team Suffolk-MR      1:06.02    1:06.96 JO     
                  32.38     1:06.96 (34.58)                                        
 22 Macias, Sean E      16 Trident Aquatic-MR   1:08.51    1:07.01 JO     
                  32.34     1:07.01 (34.67)                                        
 23 Mahaney, James W    17 Rivertown Aquati-MR    59.18Y   1:07.26 JO     
                  32.25     1:07.26 (35.01)                                        
 24 Dong, Ethan S       15 Long Island Expr-MR  1:06.77    1:07.32 JO     
                  32.36     1:07.32 (34.96)                                        
 25 Nikolic, Ryan A     16 Patriot Swim Tea-MR  1:08.15    1:07.34 JO     
                  32.44     1:07.34 (34.90)                                        
 26 Kanaley, Tim S      17 Islanders Aquati-MR  1:08.01    1:07.37 JO     
                  32.97     1:07.37 (34.40)                                        
 27 Domanico, Edward Z  16 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:05.48    1:07.38 JO     
                  32.49     1:07.38 (34.89)                                        
 28 Ganguli, Nilesh     16 Long Island Expr-MR  1:07.57    1:07.44 JO     
                  33.37     1:07.44 (34.07)                                        
 29 Santana, Jose R     16 Long Beach Aquat-MR  1:07.49    1:07.45 JO     
                  32.24     1:07.45 (35.21)                                        
 30 Gamboli, Luke A     17 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   1:10.06    1:07.56 JO     
                  32.35     1:07.56 (35.21)                                        
 31 Lim, Hans Tristan   15 LIAC-MR              1:07.33    1:07.58 JO     
                  33.21     1:07.58 (34.37)                                        
 32 Casement, Justin    18 LIAC-MR              1:08.44    1:07.73 JO     
                  32.74     1:07.73 (34.99)                                        
 33 Tycott, Matthew L   16 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:07.43    1:07.78 JO     
                  32.87     1:07.78 (34.91)                                        
 34 Rosado, Alex P      15 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:08.94    1:07.81 JO     
                  32.71     1:07.81 (35.10)                                        
 35 Chan, Adrian F      17 LIAC-MR              1:08.58    1:07.84 JO     
                  32.67     1:07.84 (35.17)                                        
 36 Ciriaco, Zachary M  16 LIAC-MR              1:09.95    1:07.96 JO     
                  32.93     1:07.96 (35.03)                                        
 37 O'Gorman, Ciaran    17 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:09.29    1:08.17 JO     
                  33.33     1:08.17 (34.84)                                        
 38 Liu, Alexander J    15 Northern Dutches-MR  1:08.70    1:08.19 JO     
                  34.10     1:08.19 (34.09)                                        
 38 Murray, Ryan R      15 Long Island Expr-MR  1:08.59    1:08.19 JO     
                  33.67     1:08.19 (34.52)                                        
 40 Eng, Alec J         15 Long Island Expr-MR  1:07.46    1:08.22 JO     
                  32.76     1:08.22 (35.46)                                        
 40 Kroon, Eric         15 Trident Aquatic-MR     59.24Y   1:08.22 JO     
                  32.68     1:08.22 (35.54)                                        
 42 Stoll, Willem       15 Saw Mill Club St-MR  1:07.94    1:08.24 JO     
                  33.31     1:08.24 (34.93)                                        
 43 Moeslinger, Erich   16 Queens Aquatic C-MR  1:08.20    1:08.47 JO     
                  32.35     1:08.47 (36.12)                                        
 44 Zametko, Nikita     15 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    1:10.14    1:08.62 JO     
                  33.89     1:08.62 (34.73)                                        
 45 Basak, Ron          15 LIAC-MR              1:09.29    1:08.64 JO     
                  33.60     1:08.64 (35.04)                                        
 46 Rodgers, CJ J       15 LIAC-MR              1:09.60    1:08.91 JO     
                  32.44     1:08.91 (36.47)                                        
 47 Guerrero, Sean N    17 Condors Swim Clu-MR    59.59Y   1:08.93 JO     
                  33.03     1:08.93 (35.90)                                        
 48 Bogen, Jacob E      15 Red Fox Aquatic-MR   1:09.15    1:09.16 JO     
                  33.90     1:09.16 (35.26)                                        
 49 Bergin, Kyle        16 Long Beach Aquat-MR  1:05.11    1:09.17 JO     
                  33.47     1:09.17 (35.70)                                        
 50 Rizzi, Matteo D     15 Patriot Swim Tea-MR  1:10.97    1:09.27 JO     
                  32.61     1:09.27 (36.66)                                        
 51 McGregor, Kyle T    15 Patriot Swim Tea-MR  1:08.55    1:09.28 JO     
                  34.38     1:09.28 (34.90)                                        
 52 Arkhangelskiy, Mic  17 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    1:10.30    1:09.32 JO     
                  34.01     1:09.32 (35.31)                                        
 53 Polaner, Mason      16 Saw Mill Club St-MR  1:06.89    1:09.40 JO     
                  32.74     1:09.40 (36.66)                                        
 54 Makarov, Aleksey    16 Newburgh Sharks-MR     56.24Y   1:09.47 JO     
                  34.43     1:09.47 (35.04)                                        
 55 Ebied, Yousef       16 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:10.28    1:09.49 JO     
                  33.53     1:09.49 (35.96)                                        
 56 Greenfield, Ethan   17 Team Suffolk-MR      1:10.93    1:09.61 JO     
                  33.49     1:09.61 (36.12)                                        
 57 Gingrass, Zachary   15 LIAC-MR              1:10.23    1:10.01 JO     
                  33.94     1:10.01 (36.07)                                        
 58 Laidlaw, John F     15 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  1:10.31    1:10.13 JO     
                  34.52     1:10.13 (35.61)                                        
 59 Barr, Edward E      15 Badger Swim Club-MR    59.93Y   1:10.31 JO     
                  34.10     1:10.31 (36.21)                                        
 60 Daly, Tyler A       16 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   1:10.87    1:10.45 JO     
                  33.86     1:10.45 (36.59)                                        
 61 Lin, Max L          16 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:10.50    1:10.68 JO     
                  34.00     1:10.68 (36.68)                                        
 62 Steele, Nicholas C  17 LIAC-MR              1:09.84    1:10.73 JO     
                  33.87     1:10.73 (36.86)                                        
 63 Kantar, Kevin F     16 Condors Swim Clu-MR    58.84Y   1:11.17        
                  34.84     1:11.17 (36.33)                                        
 64 Jarski, Alexander   18 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    58.10Y   1:11.23        
                  34.07     1:11.23 (37.16)                                        
 65 Isles, Ajani        15 Silver Streaks-MR    1:10.55    1:11.28        
                  34.01     1:11.28 (37.27)                                        
 66 Ackerman, Ian R     15 Newburgh Sharks-MR     59.14Y   1:11.49        
                  34.29     1:11.49 (37.20)                                        
 67 Stangeby, Jon-chri  16 Phoenix Aquatic-MR     58.95Y   1:11.53        
                  34.62     1:11.53 (36.91)                                        
 68 Dowd, Michael R     15 Connetquot Swim-MR   1:10.62    1:11.62        
                  34.32     1:11.62 (37.30)                                        
 69 Melchore, Anthony   16 LIAC-MR              1:09.60    1:12.49        
                  34.39     1:12.49 (38.10)                                        
 70 Choi, Andrew        16 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:09.48    1:12.50        
                  33.68     1:12.50 (38.82)                                        
 71 Brown, Kieran J     16 LIAC-MR              1:09.13    1:14.34        
                  34.90     1:14.34 (39.44)                                        
 72 Kourilov, Yevgeniy  16 Matchpoint Nyc-MR      59.75Y   1:14.38        
                  35.98     1:14.38 (38.40)                                        
 73 Mohlenbrok, Gabrie  18 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    1:10.18    1:15.66        
                  35.87     1:15.66 (39.79)                                        
 
Boys 15-18 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
     LC JO's: # 2:09.55    8/1/2010 En-Wei Hu-Van Wright, AGUA Swim Team       
                2:32.99  JO Junior Olympics
 Meet Qualifying:  2:32.99
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Scalamandre, Max H  16 LIAC-MR              2:12.83    2:12.71 JO      20  
                  31.67     1:05.23 (33.56)     1:39.19 (33.96)     2:12.71 (33.52)
  2 Lee, Ryan P         17 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:12.76    2:14.41 JO      17  
                  31.21     1:04.62 (33.41)     1:39.72 (35.10)     2:14.41 (34.69)
  3 Hadary, Daniel B    16 Flushing YMCA-MR     2:18.11    2:15.01 JO      16  
                  31.76     1:06.49 (34.73)     1:41.76 (35.27)     2:15.01 (33.25)
  4 Fargo, Jordan K     17 Long Island Expr-MR  2:15.14    2:17.34 JO      15  
                  31.60     1:05.36 (33.76)     1:40.92 (35.56)     2:17.34 (36.42)
  5 Orobinsky, Christo  17 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    2:21.14    2:18.05 JO      14  
                  32.69     1:08.02 (35.33)     1:43.41 (35.39)     2:18.05 (34.64)
  6 Macejko, Dylan M    16 Connetquot Swim-MR   2:23.98    2:19.04 JO      13  
                  32.52     1:07.74 (35.22)     1:43.55 (35.81)     2:19.04 (35.49)
  7 Kipshidze, George   15 Sachem Swim Club-MR  2:24.24    2:20.74 JO      12  
                  32.99     1:08.82 (35.83)     1:44.39 (35.57)     2:20.74 (36.35)
  8 Holman, Thomas S    16 Patriot Swim Tea-MR  2:24.55    2:20.83 JO      11  
                  32.86     1:07.78 (34.92)     1:44.29 (36.51)     2:20.83 (36.54)
  9 Luo, Felix          16 Team Suffolk-MR      2:20.66    2:21.07 JO       9  
                  32.59     1:07.97 (35.38)     1:44.74 (36.77)     2:21.07 (36.33)
 10 Murray, Ryan R      15 Long Island Expr-MR  2:22.21    2:21.64 JO       7  
                  33.50     1:08.51 (35.01)     1:45.41 (36.90)     2:21.64 (36.23)
 11 Sherman, Corey      15 Team Suffolk-MR      2:25.61    2:22.21 JO       6  
                  33.08     1:08.79 (35.71)     1:46.27 (37.48)     2:22.21 (35.94)
 12 Macias, Sean E      16 Trident Aquatic-MR   2:26.52    2:22.29 JO       5  
                  32.80     1:08.22 (35.42)     1:44.86 (36.64)     2:22.29 (37.43)
 13 Lee, Brendan T      15 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:20.83    2:22.61 JO       4  
                  33.94     1:09.92 (35.98)     1:46.51 (36.59)     2:22.61 (36.10)
 14 Park, Matthew       15 Team Suffolk-MR      2:19.34    2:22.63 JO       3  
                  33.02     1:08.66 (35.64)     1:45.50 (36.84)     2:22.63 (37.13)
 15 Laidlaw, John F     15 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  2:25.79    2:23.89 JO       2  
                  34.83     1:11.02 (36.19)     1:47.85 (36.83)     2:23.89 (36.04)
 16 Ciriaco, Zachary M  16 LIAC-MR              2:24.52    2:24.08 JO       1  
                  33.30     1:09.05 (35.75)     1:46.45 (37.40)     2:24.08 (37.63)
 17 Chamak, Joshua M    17 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:22.33    2:24.52 JO     
                  33.30     1:09.60 (36.30)     1:46.96 (37.36)     2:24.52 (37.56)
 18 Eng, Alec J         15 Long Island Expr-MR  2:26.75    2:24.82 JO     
                  33.16     1:10.31 (37.15)     1:47.88 (37.57)     2:24.82 (36.94)
 19 Dong, Ethan S       15 Long Island Expr-MR  2:26.45    2:24.83 JO     
                  33.70     1:10.07 (36.37)     1:47.83 (37.76)     2:24.83 (37.00)
 20 Olsen, Grady I      15 Connetquot Swim-MR   2:29.98    2:25.64 JO     
                  32.95     1:10.24 (37.29)     1:48.38 (38.14)     2:25.64 (37.26)
 21 Liu, Alexander J    15 Northern Dutches-MR  2:27.77    2:25.89 JO     
                  34.91     1:12.18 (37.27)     1:49.45 (37.27)     2:25.89 (36.44)
 22 Lim, Hans Tristan   15 LIAC-MR              2:27.36    2:25.93 JO     
                  34.13     1:11.39 (37.26)     1:48.70 (37.31)     2:25.93 (37.23)
 23 Louser, Joshua R    16 Three Village Sw-MR  2:27.88    2:26.03 JO     
                  33.04     1:09.62 (36.58)     1:48.32 (38.70)     2:26.03 (37.71)
 24 Polaner, Mason      16 Saw Mill Club St-MR  2:21.34    2:26.37 JO     
                  33.65     1:11.02 (37.37)     1:48.65 (37.63)     2:26.37 (37.72)
 25 Tycott, Matthew L   16 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:28.91    2:26.85 JO     
                  33.82     1:11.09 (37.27)     1:49.45 (38.36)     2:26.85 (37.40)
 26 Watson, Anthony C   15 Long Island Expr-MR  2:28.41    2:26.94 JO     
                  34.57     1:12.53 (37.96)     1:50.99 (38.46)     2:26.94 (35.95)
 27 Ganguli, Nilesh     16 Long Island Expr-MR  2:26.96    2:26.99 JO     
                  34.07     1:10.97 (36.90)     1:49.25 (38.28)     2:26.99 (37.74)
 28 Gagliardi, Alexand  15 Saw Mill Club St-MR  2:28.23    2:27.21 JO     
                  36.76     1:16.32 (39.56)     1:53.05 (36.73)     2:27.21 (34.16)
 29 Guerrero, Sean N    17 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:10.36Y   2:27.47 JO     
                  35.22     1:12.64 (37.42)     1:50.42 (37.78)     2:27.47 (37.05)
 30 Rodgers, CJ J       15 LIAC-MR              2:30.80    2:27.57 JO     
                  33.62     1:11.54 (37.92)     1:49.94 (38.40)     2:27.57 (37.63)
 31 Bogen, Jacob E      15 Red Fox Aquatic-MR   2:28.45    2:27.87 JO     
                  34.24     1:11.76 (37.52)     1:51.05 (39.29)     2:27.87 (36.82)
 32 Domanico, Edward Z  16 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:23.33    2:27.88 JO     
                  34.74     1:12.35 (37.61)     1:50.35 (38.00)     2:27.88 (37.53)
 33 Kantar, Kevin F     16 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:30.58    2:28.19 JO     
                  34.34     1:11.95 (37.61)     1:50.29 (38.34)     2:28.19 (37.90)
 34 Edwards, Grant      15 Saw Mill Club St-MR  2:32.48    2:28.28 JO     
                  35.25     1:12.86 (37.61)     1:50.93 (38.07)     2:28.28 (37.35)
 35 Zametko, Nikita     15 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    2:30.13    2:28.46 JO     
                  35.38     1:13.91 (38.53)     1:52.49 (38.58)     2:28.46 (35.97)
 36 McCaughey, Aidan A  17 Bethpage Pal Bar-MR  2:09.38Y   2:28.55 JO     
                  34.67     1:12.53 (37.86)     1:51.73 (39.20)     2:28.55 (36.82)
 37 Ebied, Yousef       16 Laguardia Aquati-MR  2:29.92    2:28.95 JO     
                  33.99     1:10.88 (36.89)     1:50.14 (39.26)     2:28.95 (38.81)
 38 Liu, Joshua A       15 Queens Aquatic C-MR  2:32.77    2:29.35 JO     
                  34.29     1:11.64 (37.35)     1:50.72 (39.08)     2:29.35 (38.63)
 39 Santana, Jose R     16 Long Beach Aquat-MR  2:30.89    2:29.46 JO     
                  33.83     1:11.37 (37.54)     1:50.02 (38.65)     2:29.46 (39.44)
 40 Nikolic, Ryan A     16 Patriot Swim Tea-MR  2:31.53    2:29.51 JO     
                  33.88     1:10.71 (36.83)     1:50.16 (39.45)     2:29.51 (39.35)
 41 Wisniewski, Robert  18 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    2:32.24    2:30.30 JO     
                  35.07     1:14.41 (39.34)     1:53.09 (38.68)     2:30.30 (37.21)
 42 Greenfield, Ethan   17 Team Suffolk-MR      2:28.31    2:31.41 JO     
                  34.95     1:12.93 (37.98)     1:52.02 (39.09)     2:31.41 (39.39)
 43 Gingrass, Zachary   15 LIAC-MR              2:31.22    2:31.89 JO     
                  34.67     1:12.50 (37.83)     1:52.36 (39.86)     2:31.89 (39.53)
 44 Daly, Tyler A       16 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   2:10.74Y   2:32.12 JO     
                  35.94     1:15.74 (39.80)     1:55.04 (39.30)     2:32.12 (37.08)
 45 Park, Ethan K       15 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:10.27Y   2:32.14 JO     
                  35.03     1:13.18 (38.15)     1:53.20 (40.02)     2:32.14 (38.94)
 46 Moeslinger, Erich   16 Queens Aquatic C-MR  2:09.53Y   2:33.09        
                  33.22     1:11.06 (37.84)     1:52.69 (41.63)     2:33.09 (40.40)
 47 Dowd, Michael R     15 Connetquot Swim-MR   2:31.13    2:33.52        
                  34.67     1:12.77 (38.10)     1:53.38 (40.61)     2:33.52 (40.14)
 48 Steele, Nicholas C  17 LIAC-MR              2:31.76    2:33.98        
                  34.39     1:12.02 (37.63)     1:52.61 (40.59)     2:33.98 (41.37)
 49 Basak, Ron          15 LIAC-MR              2:30.29    2:34.48        
                  35.33     1:13.46 (38.13)     1:53.71 (40.25)     2:34.48 (40.77)
 50 Bergin, Kyle        16 Long Beach Aquat-MR  2:27.04    2:34.76        
                  34.71     1:14.60 (39.89)     1:54.81 (40.21)     2:34.76 (39.95)
 51 Ackerman, Ian R     15 Newburgh Sharks-MR   2:08.94Y   2:35.88        
                  35.50     1:15.03 (39.53)     1:56.23 (41.20)     2:35.88 (39.65)
 -- Stoll, Willem       15 Saw Mill Club St-MR  2:25.38         DQ        
      Head did not break the surface by 15 meters
                  35.20     1:12.81 (37.61)     1:51.38 (38.57)          DQ (37.06)
 -- Jarski, Alexander   18 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:06.44Y        DQ        
      Re-Submerged
                  36.25     1:16.20 (39.95)     1:57.09 (40.89)          DQ (40.03)
 -- Lin, Max L          16 Laguardia Aquati-MR  2:10.86Y       DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Boys 15-18 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
     LC JO's: # 1:06.85   7/25/2014 Nikola Andjelic, COND                      
                1:20.99  JO Junior Olympics
 Meet Qualifying:  1:20.99
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Finkelman-Mahoney,  15 Saw Mill Club St-MR  1:12.22    1:10.82 JO      20  
                  33.80     1:10.82 (37.02)                                        
  2 Pacsi, Mauro H      17 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:11.55    1:11.58 JO      17  
                  34.14     1:11.58 (37.44)                                        
  3 Protano, John       16 Long Island Expr-MR  1:13.88    1:11.89 JO      16  
  4 Gagliardi, Alexand  15 Saw Mill Club St-MR  1:14.26    1:12.09 JO      15  
                  33.17     1:12.09 (38.92)                                        
  5 Makarov, Aleksey    16 Newburgh Sharks-MR   1:13.35    1:12.19 JO      14  
                  34.13     1:12.19 (38.06)                                        
  6 Kroon, Eric         15 Trident Aquatic-MR   1:18.97    1:12.47 JO      13  
                  34.12     1:12.47 (38.35)                                        
  7 Lim, Hans Tristan   15 LIAC-MR              1:12.10    1:12.57 JO      12  
                  34.68     1:12.57 (37.89)                                        
  8 Pan, Matthew A      17 Gateway Swimmers-MR  1:13.67    1:12.70 JO      11  
                  34.25     1:12.70 (38.45)                                        
  9 Guerrero, Sean N    17 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:15.21    1:12.97 JO       9  
                  34.69     1:12.97 (38.28)                                        
 10 Walker, TyQuann S   15 LIAC-MR              1:14.98    1:13.23 JO       7  
                  35.00     1:13.23 (38.23)                                        
 11 Wisniewski, Robert  18 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    1:15.44    1:13.68 JO       6  
                  34.53     1:13.68 (39.15)                                        
 12 Baione, Michael T   16 Red Fox Aquatic-MR   1:16.37    1:14.11 JO       5  
                  34.45     1:14.11 (39.66)                                        
 13 Crimi, Patrick C    15 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:15.46    1:14.46 JO       4  
                  34.44     1:14.46 (40.02)                                        
 14 Tsai, Brian C       15 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:15.31    1:14.64 JO       3  
                  35.74     1:14.64 (38.90)                                        
 15 Orobinsky, Christo  17 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    1:15.83    1:14.84 JO       2  
                  35.94     1:14.84 (38.90)                                        
 16 Moy, Christian      16 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:16.38    1:15.00 JO       1  
                  35.08     1:15.00 (39.92)                                        
 17 Chrenko, Alex J     15 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   1:14.43    1:15.01 JO     
                  34.39     1:15.01 (40.62)                                        
 18 Monastersky, Devin  16 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:16.44    1:15.05 JO     
                  34.43     1:15.05 (40.62)                                        
 18 McCullough, DJ J    18 LIAC-MR              1:15.53    1:15.05 JO     
                  35.70     1:15.05 (39.35)                                        
 20 Edwards, Grant      15 Saw Mill Club St-MR  1:18.01    1:15.45 JO     
                  36.12     1:15.45 (39.33)                                        
 21 Liu, Alexander J    15 Northern Dutches-MR  1:18.13    1:15.65 JO     
                  35.65     1:15.65 (40.00)                                        
 22 Luo, Felix          16 Team Suffolk-MR      1:15.82    1:15.91 JO     
                  35.62     1:15.91 (40.29)                                        
 23 Liu, Joshua A       15 Queens Aquatic C-MR  1:19.55    1:16.04 JO     
                  35.79     1:16.04 (40.25)                                        
 24 Flynn, Richard E    15 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   1:20.42    1:16.07 JO     
                  36.05     1:16.07 (40.02)                                        
 25 Kipshidze, George   15 Sachem Swim Club-MR  1:16.96    1:16.09 JO     
                  35.99     1:16.09 (40.10)                                        
 26 Lee, Brendan T      15 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:14.22    1:16.26 JO     
                  35.84     1:16.26 (40.42)                                        
 27 Abrams, Arthur A    15 Patriot Swim Tea-MR  1:16.28    1:16.66 JO     
                  35.94     1:16.66 (40.72)                                        
 28 Eboli, Michael J    16 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:16.77    1:16.74 JO     
                  35.45     1:16.74 (41.29)                                        
 29 Chapman, Martin D   15 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:15.24    1:16.77 JO     
                  35.64     1:16.77 (41.13)                                        
 30 Rupnarain, Timothy  15 Team Suffolk-MR      1:16.32    1:17.14 JO     
                  36.00     1:17.14 (41.14)                                        
 31 Li, Franklin S      15 UNAGU-MR             1:19.97    1:17.46 JO     
                  36.22     1:17.46 (41.24)                                        
 32 Lim, Jeffrey Jr. K  16 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:17.34    1:17.48 JO     
                  36.63     1:17.48 (40.85)                                        
 33 Chan, Adrian F      17 LIAC-MR              1:16.70    1:17.53 JO     
                  36.18     1:17.53 (41.35)                                        
 34 Watson, Anthony C   15 Long Island Expr-MR  1:15.61    1:17.75 JO     
                  36.72     1:17.75 (41.03)                                        
 35 Cheng, Terran M     15 LIAC-MR              1:17.42    1:17.78 JO     
                  37.68     1:17.78 (40.10)                                        
 36 Maretic, Matthew A  16 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   1:17.11    1:18.17 JO     
                  37.90     1:18.17 (40.27)                                        
 37 Amato, Steven A     17 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:16.52    1:18.29 JO     
                  36.58     1:18.29 (41.71)                                        
 38 Andjelic, Lazar     17 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:19.45    1:18.35 JO     
                  36.40     1:18.35 (41.95)                                        
 39 Daly, Tyler A       16 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   1:06.37Y   1:18.45 JO     
                  36.40     1:18.45 (42.05)                                        
 40 Maqueda, Lucas M    17 Viking Aquatic C-MR  1:20.20    1:18.55 JO     
                  37.42     1:18.55 (41.13)                                        
 41 Basak, Ron          15 LIAC-MR              1:18.97    1:18.78 JO     
                  37.27     1:18.78 (41.51)                                        
 42 Yates, Wyatt D      15 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  1:06.06Y   1:18.97 JO     
                  36.02     1:18.97 (42.95)                                        
 43 Cruz, Jason A       16 Red Fox Aquatic-MR   1:16.67    1:19.20 JO     
                  37.15     1:19.20 (42.05)                                        
 44 Lin, Max L          16 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:16.59    1:19.27 JO     
                  37.15     1:19.27 (42.12)                                        
 45 Gingrass, Zachary   15 LIAC-MR              1:15.81    1:19.65 JO     
                  37.11     1:19.65 (42.54)                                        
 46 Yeung, Timothy      15 LIAC-MR              1:20.06    1:20.00 JO     
                  38.22     1:20.00 (41.78)                                        
 47 Sola, Christopher   17 LIAC-MR              1:19.00    1:20.31 JO     
                  37.82     1:20.31 (42.49)                                        
 48 Bashynskyi, Mykyta  15 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    1:20.83    1:20.54 JO     
                  38.65     1:20.54 (41.89)                                        
 49 Ugarte, Joshua M    18 Flushing YMCA-MR     1:15.51    1:21.02        
 50 Ganguli, Nilesh     16 Long Island Expr-MR  1:20.04    1:21.14        
                  38.13     1:21.14 (43.01)                                        
 51 Kyrylenko, Anton M  18 Apex Swim Club-MR    1:20.18    1:22.03        
                  37.83     1:22.03 (44.20)                                        
 52 Akdas, Rasim R      16 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:20.32    1:22.81        
                  39.66     1:22.81 (43.15)                                        
 53 Kourilov, Yevgeniy  16 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    1:20.98    1:23.24        
                  38.25     1:23.24 (44.99)                                        
 -- Tu, Matthew X       17 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  1:15.51         DQ        
      No Show Penalty Event
 -- Mohlenbrok, Gabrie  18 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    1:20.16         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
                  40.79          DQ (44.77)                                        
 -- Tucker, Chandler J  16 Long Island Expr-MR  1:12.68        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Abreu, Anthony      18 Flushing YMCA-MR     1:15.84        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Boys 15-18 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
     LC JO's: # 2:29.44   7/26/2014 John R Hurley, Express Swimming            
                2:54.99  JO Junior Olympics
 Meet Qualifying:  2:54.99
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Choi, Andrew        16 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:35.03    2:32.80 JO      20  
                  34.19     1:12.20 (38.01)     1:51.64 (39.44)     2:32.80 (41.16)
  2 Finkelman-Mahoney,  15 Saw Mill Club St-MR  2:37.58    2:34.64 JO      17  
                  35.32     1:14.46 (39.14)     1:55.02 (40.56)     2:34.64 (39.62)
  3 Makarov, Aleksey    16 Newburgh Sharks-MR   2:42.29    2:37.08 JO      16  
                  35.49     1:14.59 (39.10)     1:55.89 (41.30)     2:37.08 (41.19)
  4 Protano, John       16 Long Island Expr-MR  2:38.57    2:37.69 JO      15  
                  36.35     1:16.95 (40.60)     1:57.23 (40.28)     2:37.69 (40.46)
  5 Lim, Hans Tristan   15 LIAC-MR              2:45.44    2:39.70 JO      14  
                  36.79     1:17.86 (41.07)     1:58.40 (40.54)     2:39.70 (41.30)
  6 Wisniewski, Robert  18 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    2:44.90    2:40.65 JO      13  
                  35.56     1:17.37 (41.81)     1:58.50 (41.13)     2:40.65 (42.15)
  7 Gagliardi, Alexand  15 Saw Mill Club St-MR  2:47.80    2:41.53 JO      12  
                  36.09     1:16.14 (40.05)     2:00.67 (44.53)     2:41.53 (40.86)
  8 Edwards, Grant      15 Saw Mill Club St-MR  2:44.54    2:41.73 JO      11  
                  36.77     1:18.11 (41.34)     1:59.72 (41.61)     2:41.73 (42.01)
  9 Flynn, Richard E    15 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   2:47.73    2:43.04 JO       9  
                  36.70     1:17.94 (41.24)     1:59.92 (41.98)     2:43.04 (43.12)
 10 Liu, Alexander J    15 Northern Dutches-MR  2:46.24    2:43.13 JO       7  
                  37.06     1:18.59 (41.53)     2:00.48 (41.89)     2:43.13 (42.65)
 11 Crimi, Patrick C    15 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:42.68    2:43.41 JO       6  
                  37.54     1:18.30 (40.76)     2:00.57 (42.27)     2:43.41 (42.84)
 12 Guerrero, Sean N    17 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:43.76    2:43.80 JO       5  
                  35.66     1:16.80 (41.14)     1:59.88 (43.08)     2:43.80 (43.92)
 13 Lee, Brendan T      15 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:36.56    2:44.20 JO       4  
                  37.11     1:19.14 (42.03)     2:01.22 (42.08)     2:44.20 (42.98)
 14 Tsai, Brian C       15 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:39.60    2:44.90 JO       3  
                  37.48     1:18.62 (41.14)     2:02.33 (43.71)     2:44.90 (42.57)
 15 Chrenko, Alex J     15 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   2:42.63    2:45.15 JO       2  
                  37.80     1:20.38 (42.58)     2:03.41 (43.03)     2:45.15 (41.74)
 16 Walker, TyQuann S   15 LIAC-MR              2:43.09    2:45.31 JO       1  
                  37.50     1:19.01 (41.51)     2:02.62 (43.61)     2:45.31 (42.69)
 17 Arkhangelskiy, Mic  17 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    2:46.98    2:46.20 JO     
                  38.55     1:20.83 (42.28)     2:04.65 (43.82)     2:46.20 (41.55)
 18 Chapman, Martin D   15 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:45.89    2:46.33 JO     
                  37.30     1:19.52 (42.22)     2:02.63 (43.11)     2:46.33 (43.70)
 19 Eboli, Michael J    16 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:46.96    2:46.81 JO     
                  38.51     1:21.51 (43.00)     2:03.96 (42.45)     2:46.81 (42.85)
 20 Abrams, Arthur A    15 Patriot Swim Tea-MR  2:39.67    2:47.33 JO     
                  37.22     1:19.50 (42.28)     2:02.88 (43.38)     2:47.33 (44.45)
 21 Cabrera, Nicholas   17 Laguardia Aquati-MR  2:52.04    2:47.35 JO     
                  38.96     1:21.96 (43.00)     2:04.65 (42.69)     2:47.35 (42.70)
 22 Liu, Joshua A       15 Queens Aquatic C-MR  2:52.27    2:47.73 JO     
                  37.74     1:20.04 (42.30)     2:04.06 (44.02)     2:47.73 (43.67)
 23 Lim, Jeffrey Jr. K  16 Laguardia Aquati-MR  2:46.29    2:48.41 JO     
                  38.31     1:20.42 (42.11)     2:04.18 (43.76)     2:48.41 (44.23)
 24 Kwon, Isaac O       15 Una Pac-MR           2:45.93    2:48.50 JO     
                  36.57     1:17.90 (41.33)     2:02.06 (44.16)     2:48.50 (46.44)
 25 Rupnarain, Timothy  15 Team Suffolk-MR      2:48.29    2:49.99 JO     
                  36.93     1:19.71 (42.78)     2:04.74 (45.03)     2:49.99 (45.25)
 26 Tu, Matthew X       17 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  2:41.10    2:50.09 JO     
                  37.15     1:19.10 (41.95)     2:03.84 (44.74)     2:50.09 (46.25)
 27 Zametko, Nikita     15 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    2:53.96    2:50.93 JO     
                  39.35     1:23.94 (44.59)     2:09.09 (45.15)     2:50.93 (41.84)
 28 Luo, Felix          16 Team Suffolk-MR      2:49.07    2:51.25 JO     
                  38.02     1:20.82 (42.80)     2:05.44 (44.62)     2:51.25 (45.81)
 29 Cruz, Jason A       16 Red Fox Aquatic-MR   2:51.99    2:51.52 JO     
                  37.71     1:21.43 (43.72)     2:06.74 (45.31)     2:51.52 (44.78)
 30 McCullough, DJ J    18 LIAC-MR              2:53.59    2:52.22 JO     
                  37.40     1:20.53 (43.13)     2:06.93 (46.40)     2:52.22 (45.29)
 31 Monastersky, Devin  16 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:51.80    2:52.36 JO     
                  38.86     1:23.39 (44.53)     2:08.57 (45.18)     2:52.36 (43.79)
 32 Watson, Anthony C   15 Long Island Expr-MR  2:47.06    2:52.45 JO     
                  37.49     1:20.95 (43.46)     2:06.29 (45.34)     2:52.45 (46.16)
 33 Griffin, Spencer H  16 Hauppauge Athlet-MR  2:54.66    2:52.76 JO     
                  35.82     1:18.57 (42.75)     2:04.11 (45.54)     2:52.76 (48.65)
 34 Lin, Max L          16 Laguardia Aquati-MR  2:49.60    2:52.83 JO     
                  40.37     1:23.91 (43.54)     2:09.93 (46.02)     2:52.83 (42.90)
 35 Sola, Christopher   17 LIAC-MR              2:25.00Y   2:53.88 JO     
                  39.64     1:24.61 (44.97)     2:09.81 (45.20)     2:53.88 (44.07)
 36 Tycott, Matthew L   16 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:53.12    2:54.22 JO     
                  38.84     1:23.62 (44.78)     2:08.65 (45.03)     2:54.22 (45.57)
 37 Yeung, Timothy      15 LIAC-MR              2:50.94    2:54.72 JO     
                  39.75     1:23.66 (43.91)     2:10.10 (46.44)     2:54.72 (44.62)
 38 Gingrass, Zachary   15 LIAC-MR              2:48.68    2:54.81 JO     
                  37.63     1:20.59 (42.96)     2:07.11 (46.52)     2:54.81 (47.70)
 39 Macejko, Dylan M    16 Connetquot Swim-MR   2:28.94Y   2:56.90        
                  38.15     1:22.92 (44.77)     2:10.63 (47.71)     2:56.90 (46.27)
 -- Cheng, Terran M     15 LIAC-MR              2:45.74         DQ        
      False start
                  37.86     1:19.38 (41.52)     2:02.73 (43.35)          DQ (43.25)
 -- Kroon, Eric         15 Trident Aquatic-MR   2:47.84         DQ        
      One hand touch
                  35.16     1:13.71 (38.55)     1:54.57 (40.86)          DQ (40.25)
 -- Baione, Michael T   16 Red Fox Aquatic-MR   2:18.87Y       DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Dong, Ethan S       15 Long Island Expr-MR  2:28.98Y       DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Boys 15-18 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
     LC JO's: # 57.64   7/25/2008 Ayman C Andrews, Aqua Gems                   
              1:07.49  JO Junior Olympics
 Meet Qualifying:  1:07.49
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kalletta, George E  17 Islanders Aquati-MR    59.19      58.74 JO      20  
                  27.44       58.74 (31.30)                                        
  2 Owens, Mark         15 Sachem Swim Club-MR  1:01.49      59.43 JO      17  
                  27.28       59.43 (32.15)                                        
  3 Hadary, Daniel B    16 Flushing YMCA-MR     1:01.51    1:00.78 JO      16  
                  28.71     1:00.78 (32.07)                                        
  4 Orobinsky, Christo  17 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    1:02.51    1:01.12 JO      15  
                  28.30     1:01.12 (32.82)                                        
  5 Chan, Adrian F      17 LIAC-MR              1:01.10    1:01.28 JO      14  
                  28.72     1:01.28 (32.56)                                        
  6 Gamboli, Luke A     17 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   1:03.47    1:01.34 JO      13  
                  28.77     1:01.34 (32.57)                                        
  7 Polaner, Mason      16 Saw Mill Club St-MR    54.43Y   1:02.14 JO      12  
                  30.09     1:02.14 (32.05)                                        
  8 Olsen, Grady I      15 Connetquot Swim-MR   1:04.45    1:02.50 JO      11  
                  29.01     1:02.50 (33.49)                                        
  9 Stoski, Michael J   16 Team Suffolk-MR      1:04.01    1:02.75 JO       9  
                  29.66     1:02.75 (33.09)                                        
 10 Amato, Steven A     17 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:03.82    1:02.97 JO       7  
                  29.77     1:02.97 (33.20)                                        
 11 Lim, Hans Tristan   15 LIAC-MR              1:02.31    1:03.01 JO       6  
                  29.61     1:03.01 (33.40)                                        
 12 Stoll, Willem       15 Saw Mill Club St-MR  1:05.14    1:03.10 JO       5  
                  29.64     1:03.10 (33.46)                                        
 13 Makarov, Aleksey    16 Newburgh Sharks-MR   1:05.18    1:03.28 JO       4  
                  29.04     1:03.28 (34.24)                                        
 14 Flynn, Richard E    15 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   1:03.48    1:03.53 JO       3  
                  29.94     1:03.53 (33.59)                                        
 15 Macejko, Dylan M    16 Connetquot Swim-MR   1:05.75    1:03.62 JO       2  
                  29.56     1:03.62 (34.06)                                        
 16 Mohlenbrok, Gabrie  18 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    1:01.13    1:03.68 JO       1  
                  29.19     1:03.68 (34.49)                                        
 17 Nicholas, Chauncey  17 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    59.79    1:03.88 JO     
                  29.56     1:03.88 (34.32)                                        
 18 Cabrera, Nicholas   17 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:02.91    1:03.90 JO     
                  29.72     1:03.90 (34.18)                                        
 19 Domanico, Edward Z  16 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:04.35    1:03.94 JO     
                  29.75     1:03.94 (34.19)                                        
 20 McGregor, Matthew   15 Patriot Swim Tea-MR  1:03.45    1:04.12 JO     
                  30.69     1:04.12 (33.43)                                        
 21 Sherman, Corey      15 Team Suffolk-MR      1:04.51    1:04.17 JO     
                  30.07     1:04.17 (34.10)                                        
 22 Greenfield, Ethan   17 Team Suffolk-MR      1:02.78    1:04.24 JO     
                  29.97     1:04.24 (34.27)                                        
 23 Roudnitsky, Sean    16 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    1:05.96    1:04.37 JO     
                  29.45     1:04.37 (34.92)                                        
 24 Hawkins, Michael J  16 Hauppauge Athlet-MR    56.12Y   1:04.49 JO     
                  29.70     1:04.49 (34.79)                                        
 25 Pacsi, Mauro H      17 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:05.90    1:04.54 JO     
                  30.28     1:04.54 (34.26)                                        
 26 Andjelic, Lazar     17 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:03.83    1:04.73 JO     
                  30.81     1:04.73 (33.92)                                        
 26 Chamak, Joshua M    17 Condors Swim Clu-MR    57.59Y   1:04.73 JO     
                  29.94     1:04.73 (34.79)                                        
 28 Barr, Edward E      15 Badger Swim Club-MR    57.21Y   1:04.77 JO     
                  30.03     1:04.77 (34.74)                                        
 29 Liu, Alexander J    15 Northern Dutches-MR  1:06.20    1:04.94 JO     
                  30.93     1:04.94 (34.01)                                        
 30 Edwards, Grant      15 Saw Mill Club St-MR  1:05.35    1:05.01 JO     
                  30.90     1:05.01 (34.11)                                        
 31 Ganguli, Nilesh     16 Long Island Expr-MR  1:04.22    1:05.03 JO     
                  31.13     1:05.03 (33.90)                                        
 32 Eng, Alec J         15 Long Island Expr-MR  1:05.88    1:05.25 JO     
                  30.95     1:05.25 (34.30)                                        
 33 O'Gorman, Ciaran    17 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:07.19    1:05.47 JO     
                  30.49     1:05.47 (34.98)                                        
 34 Tsai, Brian C       15 Westchester Aqua-MR    57.54Y   1:05.86 JO     
                  31.22     1:05.86 (34.64)                                        
 35 Gamero, Matthew A   16 Flushing YMCA-MR     1:06.98    1:05.95 JO     
                  30.29     1:05.95 (35.66)                                        
 35 McCaughey, Aidan A  17 Bethpage Pal Bar-MR  1:04.27    1:05.95 JO     
                  29.96     1:05.95 (35.99)                                        
 37 Stangeby, Jon-chri  16 Phoenix Aquatic-MR     56.94Y   1:06.01 JO     
                  29.95     1:06.01 (36.06)                                        
 38 Melchore, Anthony   16 LIAC-MR              1:07.01    1:06.11 JO     
                  30.85     1:06.11 (35.26)                                        
 39 Mahaney, James W    17 Rivertown Aquati-MR    57.38Y   1:06.25 JO     
                  31.38     1:06.25 (34.87)                                        
 40 Maretic, Matthew A  16 Phoenix Aquatic-MR     57.32Y   1:06.55 JO     
                  30.44     1:06.55 (36.11)                                        
 41 Guerrero, Sean N    17 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:06.57    1:06.57 JO     
                  30.46     1:06.57 (36.11)                                        
 42 Park, Ethan K       15 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:06.72    1:06.58 JO     
                  30.68     1:06.58 (35.90)                                        
 43 Protano, John       16 Long Island Expr-MR  1:04.52    1:06.95 JO     
                  31.08     1:06.95 (35.87)                                        
 44 Chopey, Andrew T    16 Queens Aquatic C-MR  1:05.76    1:07.12 JO     
                  31.52     1:07.12 (35.60)                                        
 45 Wisniewski, Robert  18 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    1:06.51    1:07.23 JO     
                  31.28     1:07.23 (35.95)                                        
 46 Kim, Nicholas D     15 Una Pac-MR           1:06.74    1:07.30 JO     
                  30.84     1:07.30 (36.46)                                        
 47 Santana, Jose R     16 Long Beach Aquat-MR    56.72Y   1:07.42 JO     
                  31.33     1:07.42 (36.09)                                        
 48 Holman, Thomas S    16 Patriot Swim Tea-MR  1:06.19    1:07.63        
                  31.65     1:07.63 (35.98)                                        
 49 Zametko, Nikita     15 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    1:06.86    1:07.85        
                  31.04     1:07.85 (36.81)                                        
 50 Weber, Christopher  15 Long Island Expr-MR  1:07.29    1:08.05        
                  31.13     1:08.05 (36.92)                                        
 51 Abrams, Arthur A    15 Patriot Swim Tea-MR  1:06.90    1:08.20        
                  31.37     1:08.20 (36.83)                                        
 52 Klotsche, Brian P   17 LIAC-MR              1:04.82    1:08.26        
                  31.66     1:08.26 (36.60)                                        
 53 Nikolic, Ryan A     16 Patriot Swim Tea-MR    57.75Y   1:08.40        
                  31.66     1:08.40 (36.74)                                        
 54 Montesa, Daniel     17 New York City Pa-MR  1:05.62    1:08.60        
                  30.13     1:08.60 (38.47)                                        
 55 Fargo, Jordan K     17 Long Island Expr-MR  1:05.88    1:08.61        
                  31.39     1:08.61 (37.22)                                        
 56 Tu, Matthew X       17 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  1:07.47    1:08.79        
                  30.88     1:08.79 (37.91)                                        
 57 Nikolic, Evan M     18 Patriot Swim Tea-MR    54.68Y   1:09.87        
                  32.09     1:09.87 (37.78)                                        
 58 Walker, TyQuann S   15 LIAC-MR              1:07.23    1:10.07        
                  33.23     1:10.07 (36.84)                                        
 -- Casement, Justin    18 LIAC-MR              1:02.78        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Boys 15-18 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
     LC JO's: # 2:11.60   7/28/2013 Yuvaraj Dhir, LIAC -MR                     
                2:33.99  JO Junior Olympics
 Meet Qualifying:  2:33.99
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McClellan, Sean E   17 LIAC-MR              2:18.19    2:15.22 JO      20  
                  30.45     1:04.28 (33.83)     1:39.66 (35.38)     2:15.22 (35.56)
  2 Oumarov, Elan       18 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    2:22.86    2:16.31 JO      17  
                  30.38     1:05.15 (34.77)     1:42.73 (37.58)     2:16.31 (33.58)
  3 Stoski, Michael J   16 Team Suffolk-MR      2:21.88    2:17.12 JO      16  
                  31.51     1:07.20 (35.69)     1:41.61 (34.41)     2:17.12 (35.51)
  4 Jung, Min Jun       15 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:29.07    2:20.10 JO      15  
                  32.34     1:07.14 (34.80)     1:43.77 (36.63)     2:20.10 (36.33)
  5 Gamboli, Luke A     17 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   2:26.37    2:20.56 JO      14  
                  30.03     1:04.71 (34.68)     1:42.33 (37.62)     2:20.56 (38.23)
  6 Chan, Adrian F      17 LIAC-MR              2:21.07    2:20.77 JO      13  
                  30.42     1:05.86 (35.44)     1:43.98 (38.12)     2:20.77 (36.79)
  7 Casement, Justin    18 LIAC-MR              2:19.53    2:22.05 JO      12  
                  30.19     1:05.02 (34.83)     1:41.80 (36.78)     2:22.05 (40.25)
  8 McGregor, Matthew   15 Patriot Swim Tea-MR  2:18.89    2:24.30 JO      11  
                  32.94     1:08.75 (35.81)     1:47.29 (38.54)     2:24.30 (37.01)
  9 Edwards, Grant      15 Saw Mill Club St-MR  2:28.10    2:24.57 JO       9  
                  32.29     1:09.50 (37.21)     1:47.94 (38.44)     2:24.57 (36.63)
 10 Flynn, Richard E    15 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   2:23.70    2:24.79 JO       7  
                  32.59     1:07.85 (35.26)     1:46.37 (38.52)     2:24.79 (38.42)
 11 Laidlaw, John F     15 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  2:27.13    2:25.69 JO       6  
                  33.56     1:11.05 (37.49)     1:48.76 (37.71)     2:25.69 (36.93)
 12 Cabrera, Nicholas   17 Laguardia Aquati-MR  2:26.26    2:26.65 JO       5  
                  32.73     1:10.17 (37.44)     1:48.55 (38.38)     2:26.65 (38.10)
 13 Ciriaco, Zachary M  16 LIAC-MR              2:27.33    2:26.99 JO       4  
                  32.37     1:10.01 (37.64)     1:47.74 (37.73)     2:26.99 (39.25)
 14 O'Gorman, Ciaran    17 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:29.37    2:27.05 JO       3  
                  31.78     1:08.31 (36.53)     1:48.38 (40.07)     2:27.05 (38.67)
 15 Abrams, Arthur A    15 Patriot Swim Tea-MR  2:30.34    2:27.18 JO       2  
                  32.24     1:09.76 (37.52)     1:48.32 (38.56)     2:27.18 (38.86)
 16 Stoll, Willem       15 Saw Mill Club St-MR  2:33.36    2:28.16 JO       1  
                  31.78     1:08.47 (36.69)     1:48.21 (39.74)     2:28.16 (39.95)
 17 Ely, Matthew D      16 Sachem Swim Club-MR  2:33.07    2:28.77 JO     
                  33.83     1:11.26 (37.43)     1:51.06 (39.80)     2:28.77 (37.71)
 18 Bergin, Kyle        16 Long Beach Aquat-MR  2:25.71    2:29.96 JO     
                  32.30     1:08.84 (36.54)     1:49.38 (40.54)     2:29.96 (40.58)
 19 Yeung, Timothy      15 LIAC-MR              2:29.22    2:30.80 JO     
                  32.97     1:10.85 (37.88)     1:50.42 (39.57)     2:30.80 (40.38)
 20 Ebied, Yousef       16 Laguardia Aquati-MR  2:11.64Y   2:31.55 JO     
                  32.66     1:11.55 (38.89)     1:51.58 (40.03)     2:31.55 (39.97)
 21 Sabella, Nicholas   16 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:33.47    2:34.62        
                  33.34     1:12.92 (39.58)     1:53.31 (40.39)     2:34.62 (41.31)
 22 Mohlenbrok, Gabrie  18 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    2:22.86    2:44.07        
                  34.35     1:15.70 (41.35)     2:00.13 (44.43)     2:44.07 (43.94)
 23 Stangeby, Jon-chri  16 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   2:10.11Y   2:57.81        
                  36.08     1:18.70 (42.62)     2:07.37 (48.67)     2:57.81 (50.44)
 -- Polaner, Mason      16 Saw Mill Club St-MR  2:11.95Y       DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Boys 15-18 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
     LC JO's: # 2:13.75   7/24/2016 Andrew W Snyder, Rivertown Aquati          
                2:31.99  JO Junior Olympics
 Meet Qualifying:  2:31.99
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dwyer, James C      16 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:17.59    2:12.03#JO      20  
                  28.19     1:01.32 (33.13)     1:41.18 (39.86)     2:12.03 (30.85)
  2 Orobinsky, Christo  17 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    2:18.37    2:15.74 JO      17  
                  28.56     1:02.58 (34.02)     1:44.11 (41.53)     2:15.74 (31.63)
  3 Hadary, Daniel B    16 Flushing YMCA-MR     2:22.53    2:17.57 JO      16  
                  30.24     1:04.87 (34.63)     1:45.44 (40.57)     2:17.57 (32.13)
  4 McClellan, Sean E   17 LIAC-MR              2:19.90    2:17.75 JO      15  
                  29.45     1:05.77 (36.32)     1:46.60 (40.83)     2:17.75 (31.15)
  5 Makarov, Aleksey    16 Newburgh Sharks-MR   2:23.84    2:18.74 JO      14  
                  28.77     1:05.28 (36.51)     1:45.87 (40.59)     2:18.74 (32.87)
  6 Edwards, Grant      15 Saw Mill Club St-MR  2:25.67    2:19.04 JO      13  
                  30.82     1:06.49 (35.67)     1:47.56 (41.07)     2:19.04 (31.48)
  7 Lee, Ryan P         17 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:15.76    2:19.69 JO      12  
                  29.40     1:03.96 (34.56)     1:47.39 (43.43)     2:19.69 (32.30)
  8 Lim, Hans Tristan   15 LIAC-MR              2:18.54    2:20.90 JO      11  
                  30.02     1:07.32 (37.30)     1:48.29 (40.97)     2:20.90 (32.61)
  9 Luo, Felix          16 Team Suffolk-MR      2:21.94    2:20.93 JO       9  
                  31.65     1:07.87 (36.22)     1:49.91 (42.04)     2:20.93 (31.02)
 10 Kipshidze, George   15 Sachem Swim Club-MR  2:24.77    2:21.32 JO       7  
                  28.95     1:04.91 (35.96)     1:49.02 (44.11)     2:21.32 (32.30)
 11 Stoski, Michael J   16 Team Suffolk-MR      2:25.67    2:22.01 JO       6  
                  30.04     1:07.16 (37.12)     1:50.93 (43.77)     2:22.01 (31.08)
 12 Oumarov, Elan       18 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    2:21.96    2:22.21 JO       5  
                  29.31     1:07.23 (37.92)     1:49.36 (42.13)     2:22.21 (32.85)
 13 Jung, Min Jun       15 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:02.36Y   2:22.31 JO       4  
                  30.55     1:06.75 (36.20)     1:50.08 (43.33)     2:22.31 (32.23)
 14 Liu, Alexander J    15 Northern Dutches-MR  2:26.01    2:22.33 JO       3  
                  31.10     1:08.69 (37.59)     1:49.44 (40.75)     2:22.33 (32.89)
 15 Domanico, Edward Z  16 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:23.47    2:22.95 JO       2  
                  29.79     1:05.79 (36.00)     1:50.69 (44.90)     2:22.95 (32.26)
 16 Flynn, Richard E    15 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   2:26.71    2:23.11 JO       1  
                  30.78     1:06.78 (36.00)     1:49.90 (43.12)     2:23.11 (33.21)
 17 Park, Matthew       15 Team Suffolk-MR      2:23.85    2:23.32 JO     
                  30.87     1:06.68 (35.81)     1:50.71 (44.03)     2:23.32 (32.61)
 18 Sherman, Corey      15 Team Suffolk-MR      2:22.00    2:23.46 JO     
                  29.85     1:07.37 (37.52)     1:51.26 (43.89)     2:23.46 (32.20)
 19 Tsai, Brian C       15 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:25.14    2:23.59 JO     
                  30.60     1:08.28 (37.68)     1:50.49 (42.21)     2:23.59 (33.10)
 20 Wisniewski, Robert  18 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    2:25.58    2:23.92 JO     
                  29.83     1:07.92 (38.09)     1:49.13 (41.21)     2:23.92 (34.79)
 21 Macejko, Dylan M    16 Connetquot Swim-MR   2:26.30    2:24.15 JO     
                  29.61     1:06.01 (36.40)     1:50.75 (44.74)     2:24.15 (33.40)
 22 Abrams, Arthur A    15 Patriot Swim Tea-MR  2:24.49    2:24.31 JO     
                  30.63     1:08.98 (38.35)     1:51.24 (42.26)     2:24.31 (33.07)
 23 Casement, Justin    18 LIAC-MR              2:25.13    2:24.65 JO     
                  29.98     1:06.70 (36.72)     1:51.80 (45.10)     2:24.65 (32.85)
 24 Watson, Anthony C   15 Long Island Expr-MR  2:23.15    2:24.73 JO     
                  30.22     1:08.82 (38.60)     1:52.02 (43.20)     2:24.73 (32.71)
 25 Gamboli, Luke A     17 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   2:05.22Y   2:24.89 JO     
                  29.24     1:06.94 (37.70)     1:50.88 (43.94)     2:24.89 (34.01)
 26 Lin, Max L          16 Laguardia Aquati-MR  2:27.56    2:24.96 JO     
                  31.55     1:11.27 (39.72)     1:53.13 (41.86)     2:24.96 (31.83)
 26 McGregor, Matthew   15 Patriot Swim Tea-MR  2:24.09    2:24.96 JO     
                  31.34     1:10.39 (39.05)     1:53.57 (43.18)     2:24.96 (31.39)
 28 Holman, Thomas S    16 Patriot Swim Tea-MR  2:29.80    2:25.30 JO     
                  31.64     1:07.29 (35.65)     1:51.08 (43.79)     2:25.30 (34.22)
 28 Cabrera, Nicholas   17 Laguardia Aquati-MR  2:27.01    2:25.30 JO     
                  29.88     1:09.92 (40.04)     1:53.07 (43.15)     2:25.30 (32.23)
 30 Ganguli, Nilesh     16 Long Island Expr-MR  2:24.64    2:25.71 JO     
                  30.83     1:09.49 (38.66)     1:52.72 (43.23)     2:25.71 (32.99)
 31 Chrenko, Alex J     15 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   2:26.91    2:25.72 JO     
                  31.68     1:12.22 (40.54)     1:52.78 (40.56)     2:25.72 (32.94)
 32 Maretic, Matthew A  16 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   2:27.45    2:25.87 JO     
                  28.47     1:07.57 (39.10)     1:51.83 (44.26)     2:25.87 (34.04)
 33 Ciriaco, Zachary M  16 LIAC-MR              2:30.44    2:26.64 JO     
                  32.29     1:07.92 (35.63)     1:53.28 (45.36)     2:26.64 (33.36)
 34 Chan, Adrian F      17 LIAC-MR              2:31.50    2:27.27 JO     
                  29.81     1:08.46 (38.65)     1:52.67 (44.21)     2:27.27 (34.60)
 35 Gagliardi, Alexand  15 Saw Mill Club St-MR  2:29.88    2:27.33 JO     
                  31.52     1:09.09 (37.57)     1:56.04 (46.95)     2:27.33 (31.29)
 36 Dong, Ethan S       15 Long Island Expr-MR  2:23.22    2:27.48 JO     
                  31.71     1:08.43 (36.72)     1:53.42 (44.99)     2:27.48 (34.06)
 37 O'Gorman, Ciaran    17 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:30.38    2:27.52 JO     
                  31.15     1:08.66 (37.51)     1:55.43 (46.77)     2:27.52 (32.09)
 38 Liu, Joshua A       15 Queens Aquatic C-MR  2:30.45    2:27.57 JO     
                  31.71     1:10.19 (38.48)     1:53.69 (43.50)     2:27.57 (33.88)
 39 Macias, Sean E      16 Trident Aquatic-MR   2:03.93Y   2:28.18 JO     
                  30.37     1:06.47 (36.10)     1:53.24 (46.77)     2:28.18 (34.94)
 40 Laidlaw, John F     15 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  2:31.91    2:28.33 JO     
                  33.00     1:10.51 (37.51)     1:56.74 (46.23)     2:28.33 (31.59)
 41 Kwon, Isaac O       15 Una Pac-MR           2:24.97    2:28.88 JO     
                  30.80     1:10.64 (39.84)     1:54.83 (44.19)     2:28.88 (34.05)
 42 McGregor, Kyle T    15 Patriot Swim Tea-MR  2:28.32    2:29.11 JO     
                  30.80     1:09.10 (38.30)     1:57.73 (48.63)     2:29.11 (31.38)
 43 Lim, Jeffrey Jr. K  16 Laguardia Aquati-MR  2:31.91    2:29.59 JO     
                  30.97     1:12.12 (41.15)     1:55.28 (43.16)     2:29.59 (34.31)
 44 Melchore, Anthony   16 LIAC-MR              2:30.66    2:29.87 JO     
                  31.17     1:09.17 (38.00)     1:55.22 (46.05)     2:29.87 (34.65)
 45 Yeung, Timothy      15 LIAC-MR              2:28.19    2:30.52 JO     
                  32.30     1:11.47 (39.17)     1:56.49 (45.02)     2:30.52 (34.03)
 46 Basak, Ron          15 LIAC-MR              2:30.30    2:30.62 JO     
                  32.04     1:11.96 (39.92)     1:56.68 (44.72)     2:30.62 (33.94)
 47 Ely, Matthew D      16 Sachem Swim Club-MR  2:28.52    2:30.95 JO     
                  32.61     1:11.58 (38.97)     1:56.17 (44.59)     2:30.95 (34.78)
 48 Ackerman, Ian R     15 Newburgh Sharks-MR   2:29.31    2:30.98 JO     
                  32.89     1:12.25 (39.36)     1:57.25 (45.00)     2:30.98 (33.73)
 49 Mohlenbrok, Gabrie  18 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    2:26.73    2:31.42 JO     
                  30.15     1:09.09 (38.94)     1:55.34 (46.25)     2:31.42 (36.08)
 50 Polaner, Mason      16 Saw Mill Club St-MR  2:27.52    2:31.75 JO     
                  31.19     1:10.33 (39.14)     1:57.05 (46.72)     2:31.75 (34.70)
 51 Cheng, Terran M     15 LIAC-MR              2:31.27    2:31.98 JO     
                  32.74     1:14.50 (41.76)     1:55.74 (41.24)     2:31.98 (36.24)
 52 Greenfield, Ethan   17 Team Suffolk-MR      2:29.18    2:32.60        
                  29.17     1:07.53 (38.36)     1:59.37 (51.84)     2:32.60 (33.23)
 53 Murray, Ryan R      15 Long Island Expr-MR  2:30.33    2:32.83        
                  31.77     1:08.03 (36.26)     1:58.38 (50.35)     2:32.83 (34.45)
 54 Finkelman-Mahoney,  15 Saw Mill Club St-MR  2:31.29    2:33.31        
                  34.92     1:16.79 (41.87)     1:57.55 (40.76)     2:33.31 (35.76)
 55 Walker, TyQuann S   15 LIAC-MR              2:28.08    2:33.36        
                  32.25     1:13.80 (41.55)     1:57.61 (43.81)     2:33.36 (35.75)
 56 Weber, Christopher  15 Long Island Expr-MR  2:31.61    2:33.76        
                  33.48     1:13.54 (40.06)     1:58.52 (44.98)     2:33.76 (35.24)
 56 Lee, Brendan T      15 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:25.94    2:33.76        
                  34.63     1:12.73 (38.10)     1:57.13 (44.40)     2:33.76 (36.63)
 58 Montesa, Daniel     17 New York City Pa-MR  2:29.88    2:33.98        
                  31.45     1:10.88 (39.43)     1:57.58 (46.70)     2:33.98 (36.40)
 59 Sabella, Nicholas   16 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:31.46    2:34.84        
                  32.62     1:13.28 (40.66)     2:00.65 (47.37)     2:34.84 (34.19)
 60 Cornish, Kyle F     15 Long Beach Aquat-MR  2:30.79    2:36.53        
                  30.32     1:10.02 (39.70)     1:59.25 (49.23)     2:36.53 (37.28)
 -- Louser, Joshua R    16 Three Village Sw-MR  2:31.26        DFS        
      Declared false start - Misc
 -- Protano, John       16 Long Island Expr-MR  2:26.59        DFS        
      Declared false start - Misc
 
Boys 15-18 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
     LC JO's: # 4:42.31   7/26/2014 River Elms, UNSMC-MR                       
                5:24.99  JO Junior Olympics
 Meet Qualifying:  5:24.99
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dwyer, James C      16 Condors Swim Clu-MR  4:52.36    4:46.47 JO      20  
                  29.31     1:03.09 (33.78)     1:41.42 (38.33)     2:19.10 (37.68)
        3:02.13 (43.03)     3:43.33 (41.20)     4:15.85 (32.52)     4:46.47 (30.62)
  2 Lee, Ryan P         17 Westchester Aqua-MR  4:46.02    4:49.65 JO      17  
                  30.06     1:04.78 (34.72)     1:40.96 (36.18)     2:16.88 (35.92)
        3:00.09 (43.21)     3:42.83 (42.74)     4:17.26 (34.43)     4:49.65 (32.39)
  3 McClellan, Sean E   17 LIAC-MR              4:54.80    4:50.11 JO      16  
                  30.32     1:05.11 (34.79)     1:43.86 (38.75)     2:20.92 (37.06)
        3:02.96 (42.04)     3:45.80 (42.84)     4:19.17 (33.37)     4:50.11 (30.94)
  4 Scalamandre, Max H  16 LIAC-MR              5:05.55    4:51.00 JO      15  
                  31.70     1:07.68 (35.98)     1:43.72 (36.04)     2:18.61 (34.89)
        3:00.74 (42.13)     3:42.62 (41.88)     4:17.64 (35.02)     4:51.00 (33.36)
  5 Orobinsky, Christo  17 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    5:00.89    4:57.00 JO      14  
                  30.25     1:05.84 (35.59)     1:44.20 (38.36)     2:23.12 (38.92)
        3:05.27 (42.15)     3:49.06 (43.79)     4:23.13 (34.07)     4:57.00 (33.87)
  6 Edwards, Grant      15 Saw Mill Club St-MR  5:04.34    4:57.52 JO      13  
                  32.49     1:09.80 (37.31)     1:49.78 (39.98)     2:28.41 (38.63)
        3:11.54 (43.13)     3:51.33 (39.79)     4:25.66 (34.33)     4:57.52 (31.86)
  7 Liu, Alexander J    15 Northern Dutches-MR  5:07.81    5:01.99 JO      12  
                  32.05     1:08.03 (35.98)     1:48.38 (40.35)     2:28.10 (39.72)
        3:09.92 (41.82)     3:53.03 (43.11)     4:28.69 (35.66)     5:01.99 (33.30)
  8 Hadary, Daniel B    16 Flushing YMCA-MR     5:09.32    5:02.29 JO      11  
                  30.13     1:06.24 (36.11)     1:45.65 (39.41)     2:22.97 (37.32)
        3:07.09 (44.12)     3:51.76 (44.67)     4:28.35 (36.59)     5:02.29 (33.94)
  9 Sherman, Corey      15 Team Suffolk-MR      5:03.29    5:03.75 JO       9  
                  30.69     1:06.77 (36.08)     1:46.69 (39.92)     2:25.94 (39.25)
        3:10.65 (44.71)     3:55.56 (44.91)     4:30.05 (34.49)     5:03.75 (33.70)
 10 Laidlaw, John F     15 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  4:22.01Y   5:04.81 JO       7  
                  33.18     1:10.35 (37.17)     1:48.13 (37.78)     2:25.17 (37.04)
        3:12.28 (47.11)     3:59.34 (47.06)     4:32.43 (33.09)     5:04.81 (32.38)
 11 Park, Matthew       15 Team Suffolk-MR      5:08.35    5:05.20 JO       6  
                  31.84     1:09.02 (37.18)     1:47.18 (38.16)     2:24.77 (37.59)
        3:11.76 (46.99)     3:58.06 (46.30)     4:32.05 (33.99)     5:05.20 (33.15)
 12 Abrams, Arthur A    15 Patriot Swim Tea-MR  5:02.00    5:05.26 JO       5  
                  31.31     1:08.08 (36.77)     1:48.01 (39.93)     2:28.00 (39.99)
        3:12.18 (44.18)     3:56.30 (44.12)     4:31.03 (34.73)     5:05.26 (34.23)
 13 Ciriaco, Zachary M  16 LIAC-MR              5:21.68    5:06.02 JO       4  
                  32.37     1:09.71 (37.34)     1:46.71 (37.00)     2:24.22 (37.51)
        3:10.43 (46.21)     3:57.36 (46.93)     4:31.87 (34.51)     5:06.02 (34.15)
 14 Domanico, Edward Z  16 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  5:01.23    5:06.36 JO       3  
                  31.40     1:08.60 (37.20)     1:48.05 (39.45)     2:27.90 (39.85)
        3:11.66 (43.76)     3:57.66 (46.00)     4:32.35 (34.69)     5:06.36 (34.01)
 15 Chamak, Joshua M    17 Condors Swim Clu-MR  4:39.46Y   5:06.45 JO       2  
                  31.06     1:07.04 (35.98)     1:46.40 (39.36)     2:24.01 (37.61)
        3:10.61 (46.60)     3:57.08 (46.47)     4:33.01 (35.93)     5:06.45 (33.44)
 16 Kipshidze, George   15 Sachem Swim Club-MR  5:10.69    5:08.22 JO       1  
                  29.61     1:04.96 (35.35)     1:44.31 (39.35)     2:23.12 (38.81)
        3:09.57 (46.45)     3:57.14 (47.57)     4:32.98 (35.84)     5:08.22 (35.24)
 17 Ely, Matthew D      16 Sachem Swim Club-MR  5:09.22    5:08.37 JO     
                  33.00     1:09.49 (36.49)     1:48.33 (38.84)     2:27.38 (39.05)
        3:11.93 (44.55)     3:57.66 (45.73)     4:33.72 (36.06)     5:08.37 (34.65)
 18 Polaner, Mason      16 Saw Mill Club St-MR  5:14.47    5:10.03 JO     
                  31.64     1:09.72 (38.08)     1:50.37 (40.65)     2:30.20 (39.83)
        3:16.61 (46.41)     4:02.26 (45.65)     4:35.95 (33.69)     5:10.03 (34.08)
 19 McGregor, Matthew   15 Patriot Swim Tea-MR  5:07.04    5:10.44 JO     
                  32.92     1:09.33 (36.41)     1:50.77 (41.44)     2:31.66 (40.89)
        3:14.90 (43.24)     3:59.72 (44.82)     4:35.56 (35.84)     5:10.44 (34.88)
 20 Wisniewski, Robert  18 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    5:19.23    5:12.05 JO     
                  31.60     1:09.63 (38.03)     1:52.49 (42.86)     2:33.45 (40.96)
        3:15.00 (41.55)     3:59.13 (44.13)     4:37.24 (38.11)     5:12.05 (34.81)
 21 Liu, Joshua A       15 Queens Aquatic C-MR  4:36.72Y   5:13.43 JO     
                  33.28     1:11.04 (37.76)     1:51.27 (40.23)     2:30.45 (39.18)
        3:15.54 (45.09)     3:59.99 (44.45)     4:37.27 (37.28)     5:13.43 (36.16)
 22 Stoski, Michael J   16 Team Suffolk-MR      5:08.95    5:13.66 JO     
                  30.74     1:06.23 (35.49)     1:45.97 (39.74)     2:26.39 (40.42)
        3:13.00 (46.61)     3:59.18 (46.18)     4:36.57 (37.39)     5:13.66 (37.09)
 23 Cabrera, Nicholas   17 Laguardia Aquati-MR  5:20.60    5:13.83 JO     
                  32.27     1:09.71 (37.44)     1:52.66 (42.95)     2:35.54 (42.88)
        3:20.11 (44.57)     4:04.99 (44.88)     4:40.94 (35.95)     5:13.83 (32.89)
 24 Yeung, Timothy      15 LIAC-MR              4:36.29Y   5:15.68 JO     
                  32.63     1:09.79 (37.16)     1:52.51 (42.72)     2:35.31 (42.80)
        3:19.92 (44.61)     4:06.24 (46.32)     4:41.34 (35.10)     5:15.68 (34.34)
 25 Macias, Sean E      16 Trident Aquatic-MR   4:36.62Y   5:17.36 JO     
                  32.33     1:11.00 (38.67)     1:50.04 (39.04)     2:28.90 (38.86)
        3:16.40 (47.50)     4:03.78 (47.38)     4:41.25 (37.47)     5:17.36 (36.11)
 26 Chrenko, Alex J     15 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   5:22.98    5:17.87 JO     
                  33.00     1:13.05 (40.05)     1:55.70 (42.65)     2:37.47 (41.77)
        3:22.19 (44.72)     4:07.84 (45.65)     4:43.87 (36.03)     5:17.87 (34.00)
 27 Choi, Andrew        16 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  5:02.80    5:18.47 JO     
                  31.17     1:07.94 (36.77)     1:50.56 (42.62)     2:33.51 (42.95)
        3:17.62 (44.11)     4:02.72 (45.10)     4:40.82 (38.10)     5:18.47 (37.65)
 28 Sabella, Nicholas   16 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  5:22.42    5:19.80 JO     
                  34.02     1:11.25 (37.23)     1:52.70 (41.45)     2:33.03 (40.33)
        3:21.41 (48.38)     4:10.59 (49.18)     4:45.94 (35.35)     5:19.80 (33.86)
 29 Tsai, Brian C       15 Westchester Aqua-MR  5:21.36    5:19.96 JO     
                  32.74     1:10.57 (37.83)     1:53.92 (43.35)     2:36.51 (42.59)
        3:23.56 (47.05)     4:08.39 (44.83)     4:45.63 (37.24)     5:19.96 (34.33)
 30 Walker, TyQuann S   15 LIAC-MR              4:41.85Y   5:20.33 JO     
                  32.91     1:12.08 (39.17)     1:54.85 (42.77)     2:37.45 (42.60)
        3:21.82 (44.37)     4:06.48 (44.66)     4:43.96 (37.48)     5:20.33 (36.37)
 31 Arkhangelskiy, Mic  17 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    5:18.47    5:21.38 JO     
                  34.30     1:14.96 (40.66)     1:56.69 (41.73)     2:38.17 (41.48)
        3:22.55 (44.38)     4:08.96 (46.41)     4:46.69 (37.73)     5:21.38 (34.69)
 32 Guerrero, Sean N    17 Condors Swim Clu-MR  5:20.58    5:22.04 JO     
                  32.43     1:11.63 (39.20)     1:54.93 (43.30)     2:36.76 (41.83)
        3:22.57 (45.81)     4:08.62 (46.05)     4:46.46 (37.84)     5:22.04 (35.58)
 33 Kwon, Isaac O       15 Una Pac-MR           4:32.21    5:22.73 JO     
                  30.12     1:05.67 (35.55)     1:47.50 (41.83)     2:29.63 (42.13)
        3:16.26 (46.63)     4:03.46 (47.20)     4:43.18 (39.72)     5:22.73 (39.55)
 34 Ackerman, Ian R     15 Newburgh Sharks-MR   4:34.82Y   5:23.14 JO     
                  33.13     1:14.07 (40.94)     1:56.49 (42.42)     2:38.40 (41.91)
        3:24.89 (46.49)     4:13.20 (48.31)     4:48.64 (35.44)     5:23.14 (34.50)
 35 Bergin, Kyle        16 Long Beach Aquat-MR  4:39.52Y   5:27.15        
                  32.97     1:10.99 (38.02)     1:55.19 (44.20)     2:37.33 (42.14)
        3:28.28 (50.95)     4:16.87 (48.59)     4:52.67 (35.80)     5:27.15 (34.48)
 36 Ebied, Yousef       16 Laguardia Aquati-MR  4:40.16Y   5:29.43        
                  33.68     1:12.53 (38.85)     1:54.20 (41.67)     2:34.77 (40.57)
        3:23.44 (48.67)     4:12.06 (48.62)     4:49.88 (37.82)     5:29.43 (39.55)
 37 Stoll, Willem       15 Saw Mill Club St-MR  5:21.79    5:30.82        
                  32.23     1:10.96 (38.73)     1:54.50 (43.54)     2:36.95 (42.45)
        3:26.93 (49.98)     4:19.09 (52.16)     4:55.63 (36.54)     5:30.82 (35.19)
 38 Steele, Nicholas C  17 LIAC-MR              4:39.02Y   5:34.54        
                  32.41     1:11.23 (38.82)     1:54.58 (43.35)     2:36.25 (41.67)
        3:28.10 (51.85)     4:18.86 (50.76)     4:57.12 (38.26)     5:34.54 (37.42)
 39 Mohlenbrok, Gabrie  18 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    5:13.24    5:40.38        
                  36.10     1:17.07 (40.97)     2:03.67 (46.60)     2:48.27 (44.60)
        3:36.57 (48.30)     4:24.67 (48.10)     5:02.31 (37.64)     5:40.38 (38.07)
 40 Finkelman-Mahoney,  15 Saw Mill Club St-MR  4:41.27Y   5:43.41        
                  37.39     1:22.64 (45.25)     2:06.18 (43.54)     2:48.95 (42.77)
        3:32.28 (43.33)     4:19.12 (46.84)     5:01.92 (42.80)     5:43.41 (41.49)
 -- Gagliardi, Alexand  15 Saw Mill Club St-MR  4:38.65Y        DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery - fly
                  33.38     1:12.92 (39.54)     1:58.25 (45.33)     2:39.84 (41.59)
        3:25.49 (45.65)     4:11.58 (46.09)     4:46.50 (34.92)          DQ (33.21)
 -- Flynn, Richard E    15 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   5:08.66         DQ        
      One hand touch - breast
                  31.33     1:06.30 (34.97)     1:45.65 (39.35)     2:25.23 (39.58)
        3:09.99 (44.76)     3:53.46 (43.47)     4:29.94 (36.48)          DQ (34.15)
 -- Casement, Justin    18 LIAC-MR              5:16.04        DFS        
      Declared false start - Misc
 
Boys 15-18 200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
     LC JO's: # 1:40.37   7/24/2016 Laguardia Aquatic Club, Lagua              
                         C Mullin, E Zhang, T Ho, A Lee                    
Metro LC Rec:   1:35.87   3/17/2009 Long Island Aquatic Club, LIAC-MR          
                         o'Lee, N.Cerra, N.Spinella, J.Wagner              
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Matchpoint Nyc-MR  'A'                      1:43.58    1:41.85         40  
     1) Orobinsky, Christopher 17       2) Bashynskyi, Mykyta 15          
     3) Kourilov, Yevgeniy 16           4) Oumarov, Elan 18               
                  25.28       50.96 (25.68)     1:16.98 (26.02)     1:41.85 (24.87)
  2 Long Island Express-MR  'A'                 1:44.77    1:42.55         34  
     1) Protano, John 16                2) Watson, Anthony C 15           
     3) Gaffney, Liam J 16              4) Jiang, Michael 16              
                  25.96       51.45 (25.49)     1:18.19 (26.74)     1:42.55 (24.36)
  3 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            1:46.94    1:44.28         32  
     1) Casement, Justin 18             2) Lim, Hans Tristan C 15         
     3) Melchore, Anthony F 16          4) McClellan, Sean E 17           
                  26.42       52.37 (25.95)     1:18.04 (25.67)     1:44.28 (26.24)
  4 Saw Mill Club Storm Aquatics-MR  'A'        1:42.12    1:45.54         30  
     1) Polaner, Mason 16               2) Stoll, Willem 15               
     3) Edwards, Grant 15               4) Gagliardi, Alexander 15        
                  26.34       52.87 (26.53)     1:19.12 (26.25)     1:45.54 (26.42)
  5 Phoenix Aquatic Club USA Llc-MR  'A'        1:44.44    1:45.64         28  
     1) Maretic, Matthew A 16           2) Chrenko, Alex J 15             
     3) Flynn, Richard E 15             4) Gordinier, Peter T 16          
                  25.72       52.73 (27.01)     1:19.96 (27.23)     1:45.64 (25.68)
  6 Patriot Swim Team-MR  'A'                   1:47.22    1:45.82         26  
     1) McGregor, Kyle T 15             2) Holman, Thomas S 16            
     3) McGregor, Matthew J 15          4) Nikolic, Ryan A 16             
                  27.02       54.03 (27.01)     1:20.62 (26.59)     1:45.82 (25.20)
  7 Flushing YMCA-MR  'A'                       1:47.87    1:45.85         24  
     1) Bajramovic, Emil 16             2) Hadary, Daniel B 16            
     3) Gamero, Matthew A 16            4) Abreu, Anthony 18              
                  27.13       52.16 (25.03)     1:19.78 (27.62)     1:45.85 (26.07)
  8 Nys Aquatics, Inc.-MR  'A'                  1:49.09    1:46.52         22  
     1) O'Gorman, Ciaran 17             2) Nicholas, Chauncey K 17        
     3) Domanico, Edward Z 16           4) Jarski, Alexander C 18         
                  27.15       52.14 (24.99)     1:19.50 (27.36)     1:46.52 (27.02)
  9 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'B'            1:49.98    1:47.34         18  
     1) Basak, Ron 15                   2) Chan, Adrian F 17              
     3) Walker, TyQuann S 15            4) Rodgers, CJ J 15               
                  26.34       53.42 (27.08)     1:20.48 (27.06)     1:47.34 (26.86)
 10 Matchpoint Nyc-MR  'B'                      1:46.60    1:47.66         12  
     1) Hafez, Omar A 17                2) Mohlenbrok, Gabriel 18         
     3) Roudnitsky, Sean 16             4) Wisniewski, Robert L 18        
                  27.62       53.98 (26.36)     1:20.87 (26.89)     1:47.66 (26.79)
 11 Laguardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'              1:40.37    1:50.13         10  
     1) Lin, Max L 16                   2) Sarbanes, Alex C 18            
     3) Cabrera, Nicholas 17            4) Lim, Jeffrey Jr. K 16          
                  26.68       55.00 (28.32)     1:21.98 (26.98)     1:50.13 (28.15)
 12 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'C'            1:57.52   x1:52.68        
     1) McCullough, DJ J 18             2) Yeung, Timothy 15              
     3) Gingrass, Zachary K 15          4) Cheng, Terran M 15             
                  27.67       56.10 (28.43)     1:23.75 (27.65)     1:52.68 (28.93)
 -- Phoenix Aquatic Club USA Llc-MR  'B'        1:55.99         DQ         14  
      Other
     1) Daly, Tyler A 16                2) Stangeby, Jon-christian 16     
     3)                                 4) Gamboli, Luke A 17             
                  27.12       54.03 (26.91)     1:20.41 (26.38)          DQ (26.97)
 
Boys 15-18 400 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
     LC JO's: # 3:43.36   7/23/2016 Laguardia Aquatic Club, Lagua              
                         T Ho, D Canaveral, C Mullin, A Lee                
Metro LC Rec:   3:30.02   8/10/2009 Long Island Aquatic Club, LIAC-MR          
                         J.Wagner,N.Spinella,O.Lee,N.Cerra                 
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            3:53.40    3:48.37         40  
     1) Casement, Justin 18             2) Lim, Hans Tristan C 15         
     3) Melchore, Anthony F 16          4) McClellan, Sean E 17           
                  27.59       57.91 (57.91)     1:24.90 (26.99)     1:54.74 (56.83)
        2:21.65 (26.91)     2:51.69 (56.95)     3:18.86 (27.17)     3:48.37 (56.68)
  2 Long Island Express-MR  'A'                 3:45.40    3:50.88         34  
     1) Gaffney, Liam J 16              2) Watson, Anthony C 15           
     3) Dong, Ethan S 15                4) Protano, John 16               
                  27.51       58.14 (58.14)     1:25.69 (27.55)     1:56.61 (58.47)
        2:23.63 (27.02)     2:54.21 (57.60)     3:21.18 (26.97)     3:50.88 (56.67)
  3 Matchpoint Nyc-MR  'A'                      3:49.71    3:52.35         32  
     1) Orobinsky, Christopher 17       2) Kourilov, Yevgeniy 16          
     3) Bashynskyi, Mykyta 15           4) Arkhangelskiy, Michael 17      
                  26.62       55.68 (55.68)     1:23.47 (27.79)     1:55.48 (59.80)
        2:22.51 (27.03)     2:53.40 (57.92)     3:21.49 (28.09)     3:52.35 (58.95)
  4 Saw Mill Club Storm Aquatics-MR  'A'        3:48.44    3:52.76         30  
     1) Gagliardi, Alexander 15         2) Polaner, Mason 16              
     3) Stoll, Willem 15                4) Edwards, Grant 15              
                  28.22       59.08 (59.08)     1:26.23 (27.15)     1:56.44 (57.36)
        2:24.63 (28.19)     2:56.33 (59.89)     3:23.23 (26.90)     3:52.76 (56.43)
  5 Phoenix Aquatic Club USA Llc-MR  'A'        3:49.22    3:54.18         28  
     1) Maretic, Matthew A 16           2)                                
     3) Daly, Tyler A 16                4) Gordinier, Peter T 16          
                  26.91       56.41 (56.41)     1:25.29 (28.88)   1:56.54 (1:00.13)
                            2:55.40 (58.86)     3:23.21 (27.81)     3:54.18 (58.78)
  6 Patriot Swim Team-MR  'A'                   3:55.50    3:54.42         26  
     1) McGregor, Kyle T 15             2) McGregor, Matthew J 15         
     3) Holman, Thomas S 16             4) Nikolic, Ryan A 16             
                  27.85       57.55 (57.55)     1:26.06 (28.51)   1:57.88 (1:00.33)
        2:25.85 (27.97)     2:57.27 (59.39)     3:23.69 (26.42)     3:54.42 (57.15)
  7 Nys Aquatics, Inc.-MR  'A'                  4:00.76    3:55.44         24  
     1) Nicholas, Chauncey K 17         2) O'Gorman, Ciaran 17            
     3) Sabella, Nicholas G 16          4) Domanico, Edward Z 16          
                  26.85       56.44 (56.44)     1:24.81 (28.37)     1:55.51 (59.07)
        2:24.01 (28.50)   2:56.03 (1:00.52)     3:24.21 (28.18)     3:55.44 (59.41)
  8 Laguardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'              3:43.36    4:00.41         22  
     1) Lin, Max L 16                   2) Sarbanes, Alex C 18            
     3) Lim, Jeffrey Jr. K 16           4) Cabrera, Nicholas 17           
                  27.43       57.34 (57.34)     1:26.29 (28.95)   1:59.68 (1:02.34)
        2:29.04 (29.36)   3:01.37 (1:01.69)     3:29.59 (28.22)     4:00.41 (59.04)
  9 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'C'            4:06.85    4:04.05         18  
     1) Rodgers, CJ J 15                2) Yeung, Timothy 15              
     3) Gingrass, Zachary K 15          4) Cheng, Terran M 15             
                  28.53       59.84 (59.84)     1:28.82 (28.98)   2:00.02 (1:00.18)
        2:28.74 (28.72)   3:01.11 (1:01.09)     3:30.87 (29.76)   4:04.05 (1:02.94)
 10 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'B'            4:00.91   x4:09.26        
     1) Brown, Kieran J 16              2) Walker, TyQuann S 15           
     3) Klotsche, Brian P 17            4) Basak, Ron 15                  
                  29.01   1:01.73 (1:01.73)     1:31.09 (29.36)   2:04.46 (1:02.73)
        2:34.15 (29.69)   3:08.43 (1:03.97)     3:36.49 (28.06)   4:09.26 (1:00.83)
 -- Phoenix Aquatic Club USA Llc-MR  'B'        4:07.99         DQ        
      Early take-off swimmer #2
     1) Stangeby, Jon-christian 16      2) Flynn, Richard E 15            
     3) Gamboli, Luke A 17              4) Chrenko, Alex J 15             
                  28.76   1:00.37 (1:00.37)     1:28.55 (28.18)   2:00.85 (1:00.48)
        2:29.25 (28.40)   3:01.45 (1:00.60)     3:29.99 (28.54)          DQ (59.92)
 
Boys 15-18 200 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
     LC JO's: # 1:52.49   7/26/2013 LaGuardia Aquatic Club                     
                         A LIN, A LUK, M ZEZULA, A ZHANG                   
Metro LC Rec:   1:48.11   7/19/2012 Asphalt Green at 2012 SMLC-TT, AGUA-MR     
                         E Hu-Van Wright, S Koenisberger, M Domagala, A Pu 
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Flushing YMCA-MR  'A'                       2:00.98    1:55.77         40  
     1) Hadary, Daniel B 16             2) Bajramovic, Emil 16            
     3) Gamero, Matthew A 16            4) Abreu, Anthony 18              
                  28.72     1:00.46 (31.74)     1:29.31 (28.85)     1:55.77 (26.46)
  2 Phoenix Aquatic Club USA Llc-MR  'A'        2:00.99    1:57.15         34  
     1) Flynn, Richard E 15             2) Chrenko, Alex J 15             
     3) Gamboli, Luke A 17              4) Maretic, Matthew A 16          
                  31.77     1:04.84 (33.07)     1:32.45 (27.61)     1:57.15 (24.70)
  3 Matchpoint Nyc-MR  'A'                      1:56.95    1:57.52         32  
     1) Orobinsky, Christopher 17       2) Arkhangelskiy, Michael 17      
     3) Mohlenbrok, Gabriel 18          4) Bashynskyi, Mykyta 15          
                  29.67     1:04.17 (34.50)     1:31.47 (27.30)     1:57.52 (26.05)
  4 Saw Mill Club Storm Aquatics-MR  'A'        1:56.38    1:58.01         30  
     1) Stoll, Willem 15                2) Gagliardi, Alexander 15        
     3) Edwards, Grant 15               4) Polaner, Mason 16              
                  31.68     1:04.08 (32.40)     1:32.50 (28.42)     1:58.01 (25.51)
  5 Long Island Express-MR  'A'                 1:55.65    1:58.88         28  
     1) Fargo, Jordan K 17              2) Watson, Anthony C 15           
     3) Protano, John 16                4) Gaffney, Liam J 16             
                                1:03.05 ( )     1:32.94 (29.89)     1:58.88 (25.94)
  6 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            1:48.00    1:58.92         26  
     1) Basak, Ron 15                   2) Walker, TyQuann S 15           
     3) Lim, Hans Tristan C 15          4) Brown, Kieran J 16             
                  31.98     1:05.10 (33.12)     1:33.10 (28.00)     1:58.92 (25.82)
  7 Matchpoint Nyc-MR  'B'                      2:04.02    1:59.75         24  
     1) Zametko, Nikita 15              2) Wisniewski, Robert L 18        
     3) Roudnitsky, Sean 16             4) Kourilov, Yevgeniy 16          
                  31.67     1:05.21 (33.54)     1:33.07 (27.86)     1:59.75 (26.68)
  8 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'B'            1:52.00    2:01.73         22  
     1) Gingrass, Zachary K 15          2) Chan, Adrian F 17              
     3) McClellan, Sean E 17            4) Melchore, Anthony F 16         
                  33.13     1:08.08 (34.95)     1:36.35 (28.27)     2:01.73 (25.38)
  9 Patriot Swim Team-MR  'A'                   2:01.77    2:01.80         18  
     1) Holman, Thomas S 16             2) Abrams, Arthur A 15            
     3) McGregor, Matthew J 15          4) McGregor, Kyle T 15            
                  30.48     1:05.90 (35.42)     1:35.00 (29.10)     2:01.80 (26.80)
 10 Nys Aquatics, Inc.-MR  'A'                  2:01.37    2:02.91         14  
     1) Domanico, Edward Z 16           2) Jarski, Alexander C 18         
     3) Sabella, Nicholas G 16          4) Andjelic, Lazar 17             
                  31.11     1:07.44 (36.33)     1:36.48 (29.04)     2:02.91 (26.43)
 11 Laguardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'              1:53.19    2:04.51         12  
     1) Lin, Max L 16                   2) Lim, Jeffrey Jr. K 16          
     3) Cabrera, Nicholas 17            4) Akdas, Rasim R 16              
                  32.06     1:07.53 (35.47)     1:36.00 (28.47)     2:04.51 (28.51)
 12 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'C'            1:55.00   x2:06.63        
     1) Yeung, Timothy 15               2) Cheng, Terran M 15             
     3) Klotsche, Brian P 17            4) Sola, Christopher A 17         
                  33.73     1:08.96 (35.23)     1:39.03 (30.07)     2:06.63 (27.60)
 
Boys 15-18 400 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
     LC JO's: # 4:06.18   7/28/2013 LaGuardia Aquatic Club                     
                         A LIN, A LUK, M ZEZULA, A ZHANG                   
Metro LC Rec:   3:51.86   7/15/1980 Badger, BSC-MR                             
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Matchpoint Nyc-MR  'A'                      4:21.76    4:12.99         40  
     1) Orobinsky, Christopher 17       2) Wisniewski, Robert L 18        
     3) Oumarov, Elan 18                4) Bashynskyi, Mykyta 15          
                  30.30   1:03.47 (1:03.47)     1:37.19 (33.72)   2:16.52 (1:13.05)
        2:43.64 (27.12)     3:14.63 (58.11)     3:41.45 (26.82)     4:12.99 (58.36)
  2 Flushing YMCA-MR  'A'                       4:25.49    4:15.42         34  
     1) Hadary, Daniel B 16             2) Bajramovic, Emil 16            
     3) Gamero, Matthew A 16            4) Abreu, Anthony 18              
                  29.84   1:01.29 (1:01.29)     1:34.43 (33.14)   2:12.00 (1:10.71)
        2:42.33 (30.33)   3:16.90 (1:04.90)     3:43.80 (26.90)     4:15.42 (58.52)
  3 Long Island Express-MR  'A'                 4:08.22    4:21.78         32  
     1) Fargo, Jordan K 17              2) Watson, Anthony C 15           
     3) Protano, John 16                4) Gaffney, Liam J 16             
                  30.51   1:03.82 (1:03.82)     1:38.78 (34.96)   2:19.02 (1:15.20)
        2:48.79 (29.77)   3:24.66 (1:05.64)     3:51.60 (26.94)     4:21.78 (57.12)
  4 Phoenix Aquatic Club USA Llc-MR  'A'        4:24.25    4:22.09         30  
     1) Flynn, Richard E 15             2) Chrenko, Alex J 15             
     3) Gamboli, Luke A 17              4) Maretic, Matthew A 16          
                  33.70   1:09.78 (1:09.78)     1:44.49 (34.71)   2:25.67 (1:15.89)
        2:53.79 (28.12)   3:26.41 (1:00.74)     3:52.47 (26.06)     4:22.09 (55.68)
  5 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            4:20.00    4:24.34         28  
     1) Basak, Ron 15                   2) Walker, TyQuann S 15           
     3) Lim, Hans Tristan C 15          4) Melchore, Anthony F 16         
                  33.37   1:09.06 (1:09.06)     1:44.40 (35.34)   2:24.86 (1:15.80)
        2:53.79 (28.93)   3:26.82 (1:01.96)     3:53.61 (26.79)     4:24.34 (57.52)
  6 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'C'            4:32.64    4:24.51         26  
     1) Rodgers, CJ J 15                2) McCullough, DJ J 18            
     3) Chan, Adrian F 17               4) Yeung, Timothy 15              
                  32.39   1:08.41 (1:08.41)                         1:36.13 (27.72)
                                                    2:51.63 ( )         4:24.51 ( )
  7 Patriot Swim Team-MR  'A'                   4:23.97    4:24.66         24  
     1) Holman, Thomas S 16             2) Abrams, Arthur A 15            
     3) McGregor, Matthew J 15          4) McGregor, Kyle T 15            
                  31.57   1:05.18 (1:05.18)     1:41.04 (35.86)   2:22.20 (1:17.02)
        2:53.04 (30.84)   3:27.69 (1:05.49)     3:54.81 (27.12)     4:24.66 (56.97)
  8 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'B'            4:27.99   x4:25.58        
     1) Ciriaco, Zachary M 16           2) Cheng, Terran M 15             
     3) Casement, Justin 18             4) McClellan, Sean E 17           
                  33.40   1:08.92 (1:08.92)     1:44.83 (35.91)   2:25.33 (1:16.41)
        2:54.75 (29.42)   3:28.39 (1:03.06)     3:55.81 (27.42)     4:25.58 (57.19)
  9 Nys Aquatics, Inc.-MR  'A'                  4:34.34    4:32.40         18  
     1) Jarski, Alexander C 18          2) Tycott, Matthew L 16           
     3) Nicholas, Chauncey K 17         4) O'Gorman, Ciaran 17            
                  33.52   1:10.09 (1:10.09)     1:47.67 (37.58)   2:30.33 (1:20.24)
        2:58.37 (28.04)   3:32.29 (1:01.96)     4:00.82 (28.53)   4:32.40 (1:00.11)
 10 Laguardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'              4:09.76    4:32.48         14  
     1) Ebied, Yousef 16                2) Lim, Jeffrey Jr. K 16          
     3) Cabrera, Nicholas 17            4) Lin, Max L 16                  
                  33.49   1:10.01 (1:10.01)     1:47.08 (37.07)   2:29.25 (1:19.24)
        2:58.77 (29.52)   3:32.82 (1:03.57)     4:00.85 (28.03)     4:32.48 (59.66)
 11 Matchpoint Nyc-MR  'B'                      4:28.72    4:33.82         12  
     1) Zametko, Nikita 15              2) Kourilov, Yevgeniy 16          
     3) Mohlenbrok, Gabriel 18          4) Hafez, Omar A 17               
                  34.23   1:09.72 (1:09.72)     1:47.83 (38.11)   2:31.77 (1:22.05)
        3:00.27 (28.50)   3:35.48 (1:03.71)     4:02.66 (27.18)     4:33.82 (58.34)
 -- Phoenix Aquatic Club USA Llc-MR  'B'        4:40.97         DQ         22  
      Other - Misc
     1) Daly, Tyler A 16                2)                                
     3) Stangeby, Jon-christian 16      4) Gordinier, Peter T 16          
                  33.59   1:09.86 (1:09.86)                         1:30.48 (20.62)
                                                    2:54.60 ( )              DQ ( )
 -- Saw Mill Club Storm Aquatics-MR  'A'        4:16.88        DFS        
      Declared false start - Misc
     1) Stoll, Willem 15                2) Finkelman-Mahoney, Joshua S 15 
     3) Polaner, Mason 16               4) Edwards, Grant 15              
 
Mixed 50 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 McCaffrey, Kimberl  13 Patriot Swim Tea-MR       NT      30.38        
 
Mixed 50 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Harris, Luke J      17 West Islip Swim-MR        NT      27.20        
 
Mixed 50 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dimarco, Tyler M    14 Asphalt Green Un-MR       NT      29.96        
  2 Canning, Eva M      13 LIAC-MR                   NT      30.12        
  3 Jeong, Eugene       13 Queens Aquatic C-MR       NT      30.20        
 
Mixed 100 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Londono, Nicholas   11 Three Village Sw-MR       NT    1:04.61        
                  31.29     1:04.61 (33.32)                                        
 
Mixed 100 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Melchore, Anthony   16 LIAC-MR                   NT      57.74        
                  27.36       57.74 (30.38)                                        
  2 Wone, Brandon M     14 Sachem Swim Club-MR       NT    1:00.12        
                  28.60     1:00.12 (31.52)                                        
  3 Chiulli, Isabella   13 Condors Swim Clu-MR       NT    1:04.20        
                  30.66     1:04.20 (33.54)                                        
  4 Washington, Morgon  10 Cas Stingrays-MR          NT    1:20.27        
 
Mixed 100 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sabella, Nicholas   16 Nys Aquatics, In-MR       NT      59.94        
                  28.79       59.94 (31.15)                                        
  2 Johnston, Sabrina   13 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR       NT    1:00.68        
                  29.34     1:00.68 (31.34)                                        
  3 Merone, Matthew F   14 Condors Swim Clu-MR       NT    1:02.44        
                  30.33     1:02.44 (32.11)                                        
  4 Sabella, Sofia A    16 Nys Aquatics, In-MR       NT    1:07.87        
                  32.09     1:07.87 (35.78)                                        
 
Mixed 100 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Canning, Eva M      13 LIAC-MR                   NT    1:05.38        
                  31.23     1:05.38 (34.15)                                        
  2 Kyqykaliu, Vesa A   10 Nys Aquatics, In-MR       NT    1:22.30        
 
Mixed 200 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sabella, Nicholas   16 Nys Aquatics, In-MR       NT    2:09.62        
                  29.36     1:01.89 (32.53)     1:35.94 (34.05)     2:09.62 (33.68)
  2 Basler, Alia R      13 Asphalt Green Un-MR       NT    2:15.38        
                  30.42     1:05.40 (34.98)     1:41.30 (35.90)     2:15.38 (34.08)
  3 Salas, Stefanos H   10 Nile Crocodile A-MR       NT    2:33.16        
                  35.02     1:14.60 (39.58)     1:54.51 (39.91)     2:33.16 (38.65)
 
Mixed 200 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sabella, Sofia A    16 Nys Aquatics, In-MR       NT    2:23.62        
                  32.36     1:08.26 (35.90)     1:45.74 (37.48)     2:23.62 (37.88)
 
Mixed 400 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wone, Brandon M     14 Sachem Swim Club-MR       NT    4:37.21        
                  31.03     1:05.40 (34.37)     1:40.88 (35.48)     2:16.63 (35.75)
        2:51.84 (35.21)     3:27.47 (35.63)     4:02.84 (35.37)     4:37.21 (34.37)
  2 Konviser, Eric L    13 Trident Aquatic-MR        NT    4:48.51        
                  31.81     1:07.34 (35.53)     1:43.55 (36.21)     2:20.24 (36.69)
        2:57.52 (37.28)     3:34.89 (37.37)     4:12.22 (37.33)     4:48.51 (36.29)
 
Mixed 400 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Regev, Ari          13 LIAC-MR                   NT    4:46.79        
                  31.67     1:06.96 (35.29)     1:44.05 (37.09)     2:20.74 (36.69)
        2:57.65 (36.91)     3:34.29 (36.64)     4:11.09 (36.80)     4:46.79 (35.70)
 
Mixed 400 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Stoll, Willem       15 Saw Mill Club St-MR       NT    4:35.12        
                                1:40.19 ( )   2:51.49 (1:11.30)   4:35.12 (1:43.63)
 
Mixed 400 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Yeung, Timothy      15 LIAC-MR                   NT    4:32.20        
                  30.76     1:04.82 (34.06)     1:39.76 (34.94)     2:14.50 (34.74)
        2:48.91 (34.41)     3:23.95 (35.04)     3:59.37 (35.42)     4:32.20 (32.83)
  2 Castrillon, JuanCa  13 LIAC-MR                   NT    4:34.28        
                  31.30     1:05.17 (33.87)     1:40.40 (35.23)     2:15.06 (34.66)
        2:50.02 (34.96)     3:25.60 (35.58)     4:00.86 (35.26)     4:34.28 (33.42)
  3 Torello-Viera, Mar  13 Nys Aquatics, In-MR       NT    5:05.22        
                  33.81     1:12.67 (38.86)     1:51.02 (38.35)     2:29.74 (38.72)
        3:08.75 (39.01)     3:48.10 (39.35)     4:27.50 (39.40)     5:05.22 (37.72)
  4 Sommerstad, Ryan T   9 Three Village Sw-MR       NT    5:28.27        
                  36.87     1:18.24 (41.37)     2:00.54 (42.30)     2:42.87 (42.33)
        3:25.58 (42.71)     4:07.54 (41.96)     4:49.19 (41.65)     5:28.27 (39.08)
  5 Herr, Emily A        9 Three Village Sw-MR       NT    5:33.02        
                  34.84     1:16.77 (41.93)     2:00.23 (43.46)     2:43.37 (43.14)
        3:26.77 (43.40)     4:09.69 (42.92)     4:52.03 (42.34)     5:33.02 (40.99)
 
Mixed 50 LC Meter Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Semelsberger, Matt  12 Phoenix Aquatic-MR        NT      35.13        
  2 Khutorsky, Deborah  12 Nys Aquatics, In-MR       NT      36.20        
  3 Mohamed, Omar        8 Freedom Aquatics-MR       NT      41.33        
 
Mixed 50 LC Meter Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gomez, Sebastian    10 LIAC-MR                   NT      39.57        
 
Mixed 50 LC Meter Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Farrell, Callum A    8 Nys Aquatics, In-MR       NT      41.20        
  2 D'Amelio, Cosmo A    9 Trident Aquatic-MR        NT      42.15        
 
Mixed 50 LC Meter Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Semelsberger, Matt  12 Phoenix Aquatic-MR        NT      35.55        
  2 Khutorsky, Deborah  12 Nys Aquatics, In-MR       NT      36.04        
  3 Miao, Ethan         12 Laguardia Aquati-MR       NT      36.22        
 
Mixed 100 LC Meter Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Peppiatt, Grace C   12 Nys Aquatics, In-MR       NT    1:24.15        
                  39.29     1:24.15 (44.86)                                        
 
Mixed 200 LC Meter Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Scala, Melissa      13 LIAC-MR                   NT    2:46.18        
                  38.58     1:20.61 (42.03)     2:04.72 (44.11)     2:46.18 (41.46)
 
Mixed 100 LC Meter Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gagliardi, Alexand  15 Saw Mill Club St-MR       NT    1:11.38        
                  33.62     1:11.38 (37.76)                                        
  2 Coleman, Joseph T   11 Condors Swim Clu-MR       NT    1:22.19        
                  39.08     1:22.19 (43.11)                                        
 
Mixed 100 LC Meter Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Liu, Ava L          11 Nys Aquatics, In-MR       NT    1:25.72        
                  39.99     1:25.72 (45.73)                                        
 
Mixed 100 LC Meter Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gagliardi, Alexand  15 Saw Mill Club St-MR       NT    1:12.29        
                  35.68     1:12.29 (36.61)                                        
  2 Attenborough, Anth  13 Freedom Aquatics-MR       NT    1:13.55        
                  35.62     1:13.55 (37.93)                                        
  3 Monastersky, Alex   12 Nys Aquatics, In-MR       NT    1:15.46        
                  35.08     1:15.46 (40.38)                                        
  4 Jeong, Eugene       13 Queens Aquatic C-MR       NT    1:16.63        
                  36.39     1:16.63 (40.24)                                        
  5 Goncharuk, Samuel   13 Trident Aquatic-MR        NT    1:18.41        
                  37.46     1:18.41 (40.95)                                        
  6 Gillan, Sierra P    13 UNNYS-MR                  NT    1:23.31        
                  38.75     1:23.31 (44.56)                                        
  7 Johnsen, Darrien K  13 Saw Mill Club St-MR       NT    1:23.77        
                  39.40     1:23.77 (44.37)                                        
 
Mixed 200 LC Meter Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dwyer, James C      16 Condors Swim Clu-MR       NT    2:34.45        
                1:14.20                             1:54.89 ( )     2:34.45 (39.56)
 
Mixed 200 LC Meter Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gagliardi, Alexand  15 Saw Mill Club St-MR       NT    2:41.93        
                  35.07     1:16.44 (41.37)     1:59.37 (42.93)     2:41.93 (42.56)
  2 Xia, Christopher    12 Nile Crocodile A-MR       NT    2:48.33        
                  37.50     1:20.96 (43.46)     2:05.94 (44.98)     2:48.33 (42.39)
  3 Li, Franklin S      15 UNAGU-MR                  NT    2:57.07        
                  37.77     1:21.08 (43.31)     2:07.48 (46.40)     2:57.07 (49.59)
  4 Monti, Avagrace     11 Three Village Sw-MR       NT    3:01.14        
                  41.65     1:28.07 (46.42)     2:15.77 (47.70)     3:01.14 (45.37)
  5 Blythe, Karenna G   13 Asphalt Green Un-MR       NT    3:06.46        
                  42.87     1:30.67 (47.80)     2:19.72 (49.05)     3:06.46 (46.74)
  6 Guzzino, Mary Grac  12 Nys Aquatics, In-MR       NT    3:08.17        
                  40.47     1:28.17 (47.70)     2:19.13 (50.96)     3:08.17 (49.04)
 
Mixed 200 LC Meter Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Perez, Gavin M      12 Nys Aquatics, In-MR       NT    2:54.77        
                  39.35     1:23.41 (44.06)     2:09.52 (46.11)     2:54.77 (45.25)
 
Mixed 50 LC Meter Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Londono, Nicholas   11 Three Village Sw-MR       NT      31.90        
  2 Pepper, Hudson M    10 Harbor Seals/Bay-MR       NT      36.68        
  3 Washington, Morgon  10 Cas Stingrays-MR          NT      39.44        
  4 O'Donnell, Katheri   8 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR       NT      43.94        
 
Mixed 50 LC Meter Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mohamed, Omar        8 Freedom Aquatics-MR       NT      40.44        
 
Mixed 100 LC Meter Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sabella, Nicholas   16 Nys Aquatics, In-MR       NT    1:05.74        
                  29.95     1:05.74 (35.79)                                        
  2 Torello-Viera, Mar  13 Nys Aquatics, In-MR       NT    1:12.74        
                  34.23     1:12.74 (38.51)                                        
 
Mixed 100 LC Meter Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nicholas, Chauncey  17 Nys Aquatics, In-MR       NT      58.82        
                  27.18       58.82 (31.64)                                        
  2 Freeman, Cassidy N  18 Condors Swim Clu-MR       NT    1:05.45        
                  30.52     1:05.45 (34.93)                                        
  3 Paez, Isabella S    13 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR       NT    1:08.41        
                  31.51     1:08.41 (36.90)                                        
  4 Chia, Derrick       13 Nile Crocodile A-MR       NT    1:08.51        
                  31.03     1:08.51 (37.48)                                        
  5 Santry, Emmet P     14 Westchester Aqua-MR       NT    1:14.86        
                  33.02     1:14.86 (41.84)                                        
 
Mixed 200 LC Meter IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Arkhangelskiy, Mic  17 Matchpoint Nyc-MR         NT    2:29.40        
                  31.71     1:11.27 (39.56)     1:54.31 (43.04)     2:29.40 (35.09)
 
Mixed 400 LC Meter IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Regev, Ari          13 LIAC-MR                   NT    5:31.33        
                  35.00     1:15.52 (40.52)     1:58.52 (43.00)     2:40.70 (42.18)
        3:30.19 (49.49)     4:19.05 (48.86)     4:55.27 (36.22)     5:31.33 (36.06)
  2 Scala, Melissa      13 LIAC-MR                   NT    5:47.12        
                  36.34     1:19.13 (42.79)     2:01.90 (42.77)     2:44.00 (42.10)
        3:34.16 (50.16)     4:26.80 (52.64)     5:08.05 (41.25)     5:47.12 (39.07)