Licensed to Metropolitan Swimming - For Office Use Only License
                                    HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 6.0 1/9/2017 11:49 AM
                 2017 MR LBA Snowball 8/u Mini Meet - 1/7/2017                 
                              Sanction #: 170108                               
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 6 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Surdi, Alexa N             6 Three Village-MR       24.00      21.13        
  2 Carbone, Juliette P        6 IA-MR                  30.00      21.97        
  3 Tan, Herschel E            6 BBSC-MR                28.76      24.38        
  4 Canty, Lauren G            6 Express Swimming-MR    27.51      24.81        
  5 Glass, Alexandra D         6 WISC-MR                24.75      25.53        
  6 Monaco, Samantha           6 WISC-MR                30.58      25.88        
  7 Alex, Emily D              6 WISC-MR                29.68      26.95        
  8 Warren, Mia                6 LBA-MR                    NT      27.18        
  9 Diaz, Una M                6 LBA-MR                 33.19      27.70        
 10 Wilkins, Autumn            5 Express Swimming-MR    38.00      29.20        
 11 Ashe, Dakota J             6 Express Swimming-MR    40.00      33.65        
 12 Smith, Josie M             6 IA-MR                  40.00      48.74        
 
Girls 6 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Carbone, Juliette P        6 IA-MR                  25.12      24.82        
  2 Surdi, Alexa N             6 Three Village-MR       29.00      24.85        
  3 Canty, Lauren G            6 Express Swimming-MR    28.00      25.40        
  4 Diaz, Una M                6 LBA-MR                 33.87      26.81        
  5 Tan, Herschel E            6 BBSC-MR                28.91      27.33        
  6 Glass, Alexandra D         6 WISC-MR                30.69      30.01        
  6 Monaco, Samantha           6 WISC-MR                31.40      30.01        
  8 Alex, Emily D              6 WISC-MR                33.08      31.57        
  9 Wilkins, Autumn            5 Express Swimming-MR    43.00      31.72        
 10 Warren, Mia                6 LBA-MR                    NT      33.02        
 11 Ashe, Dakota J             6 Express Swimming-MR    40.00      38.06        
 12 Smith, Josie M             6 IA-MR                  40.00      40.08        
 
Girls 6 & Under 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Canty, Lauren G            6 Express Swimming-MR    35.11      26.95        
  2 Tan, Herschel E            6 BBSC-MR                29.55      30.09        
  3 Glass, Alexandra D         6 WISC-MR                43.09      30.46        
  4 Carbone, Juliette P        6 IA-MR                  35.00      31.50        
  5 Monaco, Samantha           6 WISC-MR                34.88      33.22        
  6 Surdi, Alexa N             6 Three Village-MR       35.00      34.33        
  7 Alex, Emily D              6 WISC-MR                37.99      35.90        
  8 Smith, Josie M             6 IA-MR                  40.00      57.78        
 -- Diaz, Una M                6 LBA-MR                 45.00         DQ        
      Kick breaststroke type
 
Girls 7 Year Olds 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hamm, Elithabeth R         7 WISC-MR                18.76      17.64        
  2 Shaw, Olivia R             7 IA-MR                  35.00      18.40        
  3 Kern, Olivia R             7 WISC-MR                21.89      19.13        
  4 Strabuk, Summer R          7 LBA-MR                 21.16      19.20        
  5 Nguyen, Tiffany M          7 WISC-MR                21.80      19.53        
  6 Duffy, Keira J             7 LBA-MR                 23.08      21.26        
  7 Duke, Ainsley C            7 WISC-MR                23.39      21.28        
  8 Garra, Isabella G          7 Express Swimming-MR    23.35      21.31        
  9 Kozodoy, Jenna M           7 IA-MR                  35.00      21.39        
 10 Moriarty, Finella S        7 LBA-MR                 25.38      22.08        
 11 Goldman, Eliza M           7 Express Swimming-MR    33.00      22.38        
 12 Colletti, Sofia            7 Express Swimming-MR    35.00      23.25        
 13 Cavalone, Charlotte H      7 HYB-MR                 25.97      23.67        
 14 Egan, Liliana A            7 IA-MR                  35.00      24.15        
 15 Montalto-Dino, Zeta L      7 IA-MR                  35.00      24.46        
 16 Colletti, Claire J         7 Express Swimming-MR    34.00      24.66        
 17 Tubridy, Neeve M           7 LBA-MR                    NT      24.70        
 18 Moriarty, Machara B        7 LBA-MR                 29.86      24.82        
 19 Bassett, Jessica J         7 LBA-MR                 40.00      25.25        
 20 D'Angelo, Peyton E         7 IA-MR                  35.00      25.33        
 21 Hunter, Madeline J         7 Express Swimming-MR    23.30      25.87        
 22 Barnhill, Rayna M          7 LBA-MR                 29.63      26.03        
 23 Tubridy, Rosemary L        7 LBA-MR                    NT      27.05        
 24 Richter, Violet            7 LBA-MR                 27.82      27.14        
 25 Anzalone, Brooke N         7 Express Swimming-MR    33.94      29.14        
 26 Derosa, Leah J             7 Express Swimming-MR    34.00      33.13        
 27 Duffy, Claire E            7 LBA-MR                 52.44      36.57        
 
Girls 7 Year Olds 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hamm, Elithabeth R         7 WISC-MR                23.58      20.83        
  2 Strabuk, Summer R          7 LBA-MR                 23.09      21.39        
  3 Shaw, Olivia R             7 IA-MR                  35.00      22.35        
  4 Kern, Olivia R             7 WISC-MR                27.00      22.99        
  5 Goldman, Eliza M           7 Express Swimming-MR    37.00      24.18        
  6 Garra, Isabella G          7 Express Swimming-MR    28.15      24.77        
  7 Duke, Ainsley C            7 WISC-MR                28.71      25.09        
  8 Colletti, Sofia            7 Express Swimming-MR    37.00      25.25        
  9 Montalto-Dino, Zeta L      7 IA-MR                  40.00      25.27        
 10 Nguyen, Tiffany M          7 WISC-MR                28.46      25.34        
 11 Duffy, Keira J             7 LBA-MR                 28.69      25.88        
 12 Egan, Liliana A            7 IA-MR                  35.00      26.69        
 13 Kozodoy, Jenna M           7 IA-MR                  35.00      27.02        
 14 Colletti, Claire J         7 Express Swimming-MR    38.00      27.26        
 15 Barnhill, Rayna M          7 LBA-MR                 33.32      27.40        
 16 Richter, Violet            7 LBA-MR                 28.91      27.82        
 17 D'Angelo, Peyton E         7 IA-MR                  35.00      27.94        
 18 Cavalone, Charlotte H      7 HYB-MR                    NT      28.19        
 19 Moriarty, Finella S        7 LBA-MR                 28.84      28.51        
 20 Moriarty, Machara B        7 LBA-MR                 37.15      28.75        
 21 Hunter, Madeline J         7 Express Swimming-MR    30.50      29.58        
 22 Bassett, Jessica J         7 LBA-MR                 45.00      31.51        
 23 Anzalone, Brooke N         7 Express Swimming-MR    43.86      32.03        
 24 Tubridy, Rosemary L        7 LBA-MR                    NT      33.43        
 25 Tubridy, Neeve M           7 LBA-MR                    NT      33.69        
 26 Duffy, Claire E            7 LBA-MR                 35.34      34.41        
 27 Derosa, Leah J             7 Express Swimming-MR    37.00      34.95        
 
Girls 7 Year Olds 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Strabuk, Summer R          7 LBA-MR                    NT      26.25        
  2 Hamm, Elithabeth R         7 WISC-MR                   NT      26.64        
  3 Shaw, Olivia R             7 IA-MR                     NT      27.14        
  4 Duke, Ainsley C            7 WISC-MR                   NT      28.03        
  5 Egan, Liliana A            7 IA-MR                     NT      28.53        
  6 Kern, Olivia R             7 WISC-MR                   NT      28.83        
  7 Garra, Isabella G          7 Express Swimming-MR    32.12      29.91        
  8 Bassett, Jessica J         7 LBA-MR                    NT      30.25        
  9 Kozodoy, Jenna M           7 IA-MR                     NT      30.59        
 10 Nguyen, Tiffany M          7 WISC-MR                   NT      31.70        
 11 Duffy, Keira J             7 LBA-MR                    NT      34.47        
 12 Barnhill, Rayna M          7 LBA-MR                    NT      35.83        
 13 Moriarty, Machara B        7 LBA-MR                    NT      35.87        
 14 Tubridy, Rosemary L        7 LBA-MR                    NT      38.90        
 15 Richter, Violet            7 LBA-MR                    NT      39.85        
 16 Moriarty, Finella S        7 LBA-MR                    NT      40.09        
 17 Duffy, Claire E            7 LBA-MR                    NT      40.81        
 -- Cavalone, Charlotte H      7 HYB-MR                    NT         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Tubridy, Neeve M           7 LBA-MR                    NT         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 
Girls 7 Year Olds 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hamm, Elithabeth R         7 WISC-MR                25.66      20.97        
  2 Kern, Olivia R             7 WISC-MR                27.82      23.37        
  3 Garra, Isabella G          7 Express Swimming-MR    27.89      25.01        
  4 Strabuk, Summer R          7 LBA-MR                 32.66      25.52        
  5 Nguyen, Tiffany M          7 WISC-MR                34.32      26.78        
  6 Duke, Ainsley C            7 WISC-MR                32.99      28.99        
  7 Moriarty, Machara B        7 LBA-MR                 49.00      29.99        
  8 Moriarty, Finella S        7 LBA-MR                 45.00      30.25        
  9 Montalto-Dino, Zeta L      7 IA-MR                  40.00      30.28        
 10 Tubridy, Neeve M           7 LBA-MR                    NT      30.32        
 11 D'Angelo, Peyton E         7 IA-MR                  35.00      31.13        
 12 Tubridy, Rosemary L        7 LBA-MR                    NT      33.71        
 13 Bassett, Jessica J         7 LBA-MR                 45.00      35.75        
 14 Barnhill, Rayna M          7 LBA-MR                 45.00      36.59        
 15 Richter, Violet            7 LBA-MR                 40.03      37.36        
 16 Duffy, Claire E            7 LBA-MR               1:15.00      44.39        
 -- Goldman, Eliza M           7 Express Swimming-MR    37.00         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Duffy, Keira J             7 LBA-MR                 32.49         DQ        
 
Girls 7 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 West Islip Swim Club-MR  'A'                      1:25.84    1:29.26        
     1) Kern, Olivia R 7                2) Duke, Ainsley C 7              
     3) Glass, Alexandra D 6            4) Alex, Emily D 6                
  2 Long Island Express-MR  'A'                       1:43.27    1:34.41        
     1) Garra, Isabella G 7             2) Hunter, Madeline J 7           
     3) Goldman, Eliza M 7              4) Colletti, Sofia 7              
  3 Long Beach Aquatics-MR  'A'                       1:37.44    1:41.25        
     1) Duffy, Keira J 7                2) Moriarty, Finella S 7          
     3) Richter, Violet 7               4) Strabuk, Summer R 7            
  4 Long Beach Aquatics-MR  'B'                       2:25.12    2:06.37        
     1) Moriarty, Machara B 7           2) Diaz, Una M 6                  
     3) Duffy, Claire E 7               4) Barnhill, Rayna M 7            
 
Girls 8 Year Olds 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Retzlaff, Claudia L        8 Three Village-MR       34.98      34.29        
  2 Pupke, Cameron R           8 WISC-MR                40.55      35.31        
  3 Llerena, Xiomara R         8 Three Village-MR       37.54      35.51        
  4 Monti, Lila R              8 Three Village-MR       35.76      36.15        
  5 Vinciguerra, Jacqueline    8 Three Village-MR       39.36      36.80        
  6 Harkins, Morgan            8 LBA-MR                 39.25      38.51        
  7 Silecchia, Molly E         8 Express Swimming-MR    53.15      39.31        
  8 Gleicher, Lila R           8 Express Swimming-MR    43.42      39.84        
  9 Sidon, Kyra                8 Express Swimming-MR    42.41      39.90        
 10 Warren, Sienna G           8 LBA-MR                 40.98      39.95        
 11 Tan, Shanel E              8 BBSC-MR                42.10      40.12        
 12 Seale, Kayla R             8 Three Village-MR       41.34      40.13        
 13 Veit, Cayden R             8 Three Village-MR       46.06      40.64        
 14 Singer, Keira A            8 WISC-MR                42.93      41.34        
 15 Davis, Fiona C             8 LBA-MR                 49.20      41.60        
 16 Kulins, Caitlin R          8 Express Swimming-MR    41.50      42.18        
 17 Larson, Ruby I             8 LBA-MR                 47.49      43.44        
 18 Kaler, Darby E             8 IA-MR                  46.17      43.52        
 19 Pagano, Krista R           8 Express Swimming-MR    42.27      43.98        
 20 Hayes, Cassidy C           8 WISC-MR                45.68      45.09        
 21 Williamson, Samantha E     8 HYB-MR                 46.99      45.31        
 22 Tribble, Julianna R        8 Three Village-MR       48.94      45.45        
 23 Kofsky, Emily S            8 WISC-MR                48.69      45.70        
 24 Rojas, Grace M             8 BBSC-MR                45.57      45.82        
 25 Chen, Melody *             8 Three Village-MR       47.29      47.14        
 26 Micena, Kallie *           8 Three Village-MR       45.00      47.25        
 27 McGuire, Lola M            8 Express Swimming-MR    51.72      47.50        
 28 Lopez, Caitlin             8 HYB-MR                    NT      47.84        
 29 Chan, Kaylee N             8 Express Swimming-MR    55.00      47.87        
 30 Wolfe, Erin O              8 WISC-MR                47.47      48.01        
 31 Meckes, Analisa F          8 IA-MR                1:20.00      48.51        
 32 Kay, Emma E                8 IA-MR                  48.25      48.62        
 33 Duffy, Anna B              8 LBA-MR                 52.65      49.01        
 34 Wang, Angela A             8 Three Village-MR       47.00      49.75        
 35 Cullen, Grace M            8 IA-MR                1:15.00      49.81        
 36 Lankowicz, Megan D         8 IA-MR                     NT      50.03        
 37 Yurcak, Cali M             8 WISC-MR                51.11      50.39        
 38 Parchment, Falynne M       8 LBA-MR                 46.99      50.52        
 39 Blatz, Maddie E            8 IA-MR                1:05.00      51.57        
 40 Garatina, Kaylee M         8 IA-MR                1:10.00      51.75        
 41 Halliday, Amanda B         8 Three Village-MR       47.00      52.41        
 42 Petkovits, Maria           8 HYB-MR                 52.97      52.53        
 43 Price, Caroline E          8 Three Village-MR       44.00      53.72        
 44 Como, Juliet S             8 HYB-MR                 57.56      54.85        
 45 Agnese, Anne S             8 Three Village-MR       40.00      59.76        
 46 Degeronimo, Abby M         8 Three Village-MR       42.00      59.86        
 47 Tripi, Chloe               8 HYB-MR               1:05.21    1:04.66        
 48 Anzalone, Leah A           8 Express Swimming-MR  1:11.08    1:08.00        
 49 Henningsen, Alexandra N    8 Express Swimming-MR  1:20.10    1:11.31        
 50 Petkovits, Arianna         8 HYB-MR               1:09.44    1:14.21        
 
Girls 8 Year Olds 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Retzlaff, Claudia L        8 Three Village-MR       41.38      41.12        
  2 Pupke, Cameron R           8 WISC-MR                51.11      43.27        
  3 Monti, Lila R              8 Three Village-MR       42.08      43.84        
  4 Harkins, Morgan            8 LBA-MR                 43.65      43.96        
  5 Llerena, Xiomara R         8 Three Village-MR       42.74      44.01        
  6 Tan, Shanel E              8 BBSC-MR                48.25      44.71        
  7 Sidon, Kyra                8 Express Swimming-MR    51.09      46.15        
  8 Seale, Kayla R             8 Three Village-MR       50.24      46.27        
  9 Vinciguerra, Jacqueline    8 Three Village-MR       48.12      46.53        
 10 Warren, Sienna G           8 LBA-MR                 49.45      47.33        
 11 Silecchia, Molly E         8 Express Swimming-MR    51.14      47.52        
 12 Gleicher, Lila R           8 Express Swimming-MR    55.00      48.41        
 13 Kulins, Caitlin R          8 Express Swimming-MR    52.56      49.16        
 14 Hayes, Cassidy C           8 WISC-MR                51.41      49.21        
 15 Meckes, Analisa F          8 IA-MR                1:30.00      49.25        
 16 Singer, Keira A            8 WISC-MR                52.05      49.33        
 17 Davis, Fiona C             8 LBA-MR                 57.02      49.71        
 18 Pagano, Krista R           8 Express Swimming-MR    50.38      50.46        
 19 Kaler, Darby E             8 IA-MR                  50.92      51.12        
 20 Cullen, Grace M            8 IA-MR                1:20.00      51.58        
 20 Veit, Cayden R             8 Three Village-MR       49.91      51.58        
 22 Duffy, Anna B              8 LBA-MR                 54.98      53.39        
 23 Rojas, Grace M             8 BBSC-MR                55.55      53.72        
 24 Chen, Melody *             8 Three Village-MR       53.66      53.89        
 25 Yurcak, Cali M             8 WISC-MR                59.99      54.01        
 26 Kofsky, Emily S            8 WISC-MR                58.77      54.25        
 26 Lopez, Caitlin             8 HYB-MR               1:02.46      54.25        
 28 Parchment, Falynne M       8 LBA-MR                 54.60      54.55        
 29 Kay, Emma E                8 IA-MR                1:10.50      55.32        
 30 Como, Juliet S             8 HYB-MR               1:04.66      55.33        
 31 Lankowicz, Megan D         8 IA-MR                     NT      55.38        
 32 Wolfe, Erin O              8 WISC-MR                55.41      56.33        
 33 McGuire, Lola M            8 Express Swimming-MR    59.10      56.58        
 34 Micena, Kallie *           8 Three Village-MR       52.00      56.90        
 35 Garatina, Kaylee M         8 IA-MR                1:15.00      57.32        
 36 Chan, Kaylee N             8 Express Swimming-MR  1:10.00      57.65        
 37 Petkovits, Maria           8 HYB-MR                 53.15    1:01.38        
 38 Blatz, Maddie E            8 IA-MR                1:05.00    1:03.22        
 39 Petkovits, Arianna         8 HYB-MR               1:09.71    1:06.21        
 40 Halliday, Amanda B         8 Three Village-MR       58.00    1:07.69        
 41 Price, Caroline E          8 Three Village-MR       50.00    1:08.56        
 42 Tribble, Julianna R        8 Three Village-MR       59.00    1:09.43        
 43 Tripi, Chloe               8 HYB-MR               1:12.65    1:09.58        
 44 Degeronimo, Abby M         8 Three Village-MR       50.00    1:14.40        
 45 Anzalone, Leah A           8 Express Swimming-MR  1:11.37    1:14.69        
 46 Henningsen, Alexandra N    8 Express Swimming-MR  1:35.00    1:34.42        
 -- Wang, Angela A             8 Three Village-MR       55.00         DQ        
      Did not finish on back
 -- Agnese, Anne S             8 Three Village-MR       50.00         DQ        
      Not on back off wall
 
Girls 8 Year Olds 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Monti, Lila R              8 Three Village-MR       47.74      47.82        
  2 Tan, Shanel E              8 BBSC-MR                52.23      49.33        
  3 Sidon, Kyra                8 Express Swimming-MR    52.32      49.52        
  4 Retzlaff, Claudia L        8 Three Village-MR       49.85      49.71        
  5 Davis, Fiona C             8 LBA-MR                 56.99      50.41        
  6 Pupke, Cameron R           8 WISC-MR                57.22      52.82        
  7 Llerena, Xiomara R         8 Three Village-MR       57.48      54.69        
  8 Silecchia, Molly E         8 Express Swimming-MR    59.29      54.96        
  9 Gleicher, Lila R           8 Express Swimming-MR  1:02.92      56.22        
 10 Warren, Sienna G           8 LBA-MR               1:01.27      56.34        
 11 Seale, Kayla R             8 Three Village-MR       58.68      57.50        
 12 Singer, Keira A            8 WISC-MR              1:03.22      57.95        
 13 Harkins, Morgan            8 LBA-MR                 56.94      58.13        
 14 Micena, Kallie *           8 Three Village-MR     1:15.00      58.89        
 15 Kulins, Caitlin R          8 Express Swimming-MR  1:12.00      59.94        
 16 Cullen, Grace M            8 IA-MR                1:15.00    1:00.03        
 17 Chan, Kaylee N             8 Express Swimming-MR  1:20.00    1:00.75        
 18 Wolfe, Erin O              8 WISC-MR              1:00.62    1:02.28        
 19 Vinciguerra, Jacqueline    8 Three Village-MR       58.87    1:04.14        
 20 Veit, Cayden R             8 Three Village-MR     1:07.65    1:05.65        
 21 Rojas, Grace M             8 BBSC-MR              1:04.29    1:06.59        
 22 Petkovits, Maria           8 HYB-MR                    NT    1:06.75        
 23 Larson, Ruby I             8 LBA-MR               1:12.47    1:07.51        
 24 Wang, Angela A             8 Three Village-MR     1:15.00    1:07.57        
 25 Parchment, Falynne M       8 LBA-MR               1:15.88    1:09.01        
 26 Hayes, Cassidy C           8 WISC-MR              1:06.31    1:09.45        
 27 Tribble, Julianna R        8 Three Village-MR     1:05.00    1:10.20        
 28 Kofsky, Emily S            8 WISC-MR              1:10.99    1:12.06        
 29 Agnese, Anne S             8 Three Village-MR     1:10.00    1:12.76        
 30 Lopez, Caitlin             8 HYB-MR                    NT    1:15.01        
 31 Como, Juliet S             8 HYB-MR                    NT    1:15.57        
 32 Duffy, Anna B              8 LBA-MR               1:19.17    1:17.56        
 33 Garatina, Kaylee M         8 IA-MR                1:19.00    1:18.21        
 34 Tripi, Chloe               8 HYB-MR                    NT    1:18.72        
 35 Degeronimo, Abby M         8 Three Village-MR     1:05.00    1:19.21        
 36 Yurcak, Cali M             8 WISC-MR              1:14.99    1:19.35        
 37 Petkovits, Arianna         8 HYB-MR                    NT    1:28.33        
 38 Anzalone, Leah A           8 Express Swimming-MR  1:20.00    1:36.90        
 -- Pagano, Krista R           8 Express Swimming-MR  1:10.00         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Henningsen, Alexandra N    8 Express Swimming-MR  1:45.00         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Price, Caroline E          8 Three Village-MR     1:05.00         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Chen, Melody *             8 Three Village-MR     1:15.00         DQ        
      No touch
 -- Halliday, Amanda B         8 Three Village-MR     1:15.00         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 
Girls 8 Year Olds 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Retzlaff, Claudia L        8 Three Village-MR       38.19      41.25        
  2 Pupke, Cameron R           8 WISC-MR                56.67      43.78        
  3 Monti, Lila R              8 Three Village-MR       42.68      45.00        
  4 Llerena, Xiomara R         8 Three Village-MR       43.90      45.72        
  5 Singer, Keira A            8 WISC-MR                51.46      49.13        
  6 Tan, Shanel E              8 BBSC-MR                55.55      50.06        
  7 Seale, Kayla R             8 Three Village-MR     1:02.21      50.77        
  8 Vinciguerra, Jacqueline    8 Three Village-MR       47.63      51.31        
  9 Veit, Cayden R             8 Three Village-MR       52.17      52.78        
 10 Davis, Fiona C             8 LBA-MR               1:15.00      52.83        
 11 Kaler, Darby E             8 IA-MR                  57.05      53.39        
 12 Harkins, Morgan            8 LBA-MR                 53.55      53.66        
 13 Rojas, Grace M             8 BBSC-MR                59.55      54.96        
 14 Pagano, Krista R           8 Express Swimming-MR    53.68      55.84        
 15 Larson, Ruby I             8 LBA-MR               1:01.32      58.77        
 16 Kulins, Caitlin R          8 Express Swimming-MR  1:00.00      59.12        
 17 Duffy, Anna B              8 LBA-MR               1:06.32    1:04.71        
 18 Parchment, Falynne M       8 LBA-MR               1:01.18    1:07.52        
 19 Lopez, Caitlin             8 HYB-MR                    NT    1:08.20        
 20 Wolfe, Erin O              8 WISC-MR              1:12.10    1:09.63        
 21 Como, Juliet S             8 HYB-MR                    NT    1:12.21        
 22 Petkovits, Arianna         8 HYB-MR                    NT    1:31.45        
 -- Yurcak, Cali M             8 WISC-MR              1:10.99         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 
Girls 8 Year Olds 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Retzlaff, Claudia L        8 Three Village-MR     1:27.93    1:29.36        
  2 Monti, Lila R              8 Three Village-MR     1:30.97    1:30.07        
  3 Pupke, Cameron R           8 WISC-MR              1:48.99    1:32.94        
  4 Llerena, Xiomara R         8 Three Village-MR     1:42.46    1:38.83        
  5 Tan, Shanel E              8 BBSC-MR              1:42.55    1:40.64        
  6 Davis, Fiona C             8 LBA-MR               1:57.99    1:44.09        
  7 Harkins, Morgan            8 LBA-MR               2:00.00    1:44.71        
  8 Seale, Kayla R             8 Three Village-MR     1:52.96    1:44.83        
  9 Gleicher, Lila R           8 Express Swimming-MR  2:30.00    1:45.36        
 10 Vinciguerra, Jacqueline    8 Three Village-MR     1:48.26    1:46.33        
 11 Singer, Keira A            8 WISC-MR              1:50.10    1:47.82        
 12 Warren, Sienna G           8 LBA-MR               2:20.00    1:50.53        
 13 Veit, Cayden R             8 Three Village-MR     1:50.00    1:50.95        
 14 Hayes, Cassidy C           8 WISC-MR              2:06.66    1:58.20        
 15 Chen, Melody *             8 Three Village-MR     1:50.00    1:59.02        
 16 Parchment, Falynne M       8 LBA-MR                    NT    2:02.44        
 17 Wang, Angela A             8 Three Village-MR     1:55.00    2:05.69        
 18 Kofsky, Emily S            8 WISC-MR              2:09.99    2:06.37        
 19 Lopez, Caitlin             8 HYB-MR                    NT    2:07.83        
 20 Tribble, Julianna R        8 Three Village-MR     1:46.00    2:11.12        
 21 Petkovits, Maria           8 HYB-MR                    NT    2:27.20        
 22 Petkovits, Arianna         8 HYB-MR                    NT    2:42.44        
 
Girls 8 Year Olds 100 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'A'                        NT    1:12.22        
     1) Veit, Cayden R 8                2) Vinciguerra, Jacqueline X 8    
     3) Seale, Kayla R 8                4) Retzlaff, Claudia L 8          
  2 Long Island Express-MR  'A'                       1:17.17    1:14.97        
     1) Sidon, Kyra 8                   2) Silecchia, Molly E 8           
     3) Gleicher, Lila R 8              4) Kulins, Caitlin R 8            
  3 West Islip Swim Club-MR  'A'                      1:15.01    1:19.34        
     1) Pupke, Cameron R 8              2) Wolfe, Erin O 8                
     3) Hayes, Cassidy C 8              4) Singer, Keira A 8              
  4 Long Beach Aquatics-MR  'A'                       1:30.59    1:21.57        
     1) Larson, Ruby I 8                2) Davis, Fiona C 8               
     3) Duffy, Anna B 8                 4) Harkins, Morgan 8              
  5 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'B'                        NT    1:35.02        
     1) Agnese, Anne S 8                2) Halliday, Amanda B 8           
     3) Tribble, Julianna R 8           4) Price, Caroline E 8            
 
Boys 6 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Marra, Anthony J           6 LBA-MR                 24.46      22.14        
  2 Serafin, Oren B            6 Express Swimming-MR    29.87      26.40        
  3 Deangelis, Nicholas A      6 LBA-MR                 31.41      27.90        
  4 Cullen, Phinehas J         6 WISC-MR                38.99      54.26        
  5 Glass, Connor M            4 WISC-MR                   NT    1:09.85        
 
Boys 6 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Serafin, Oren B            6 Express Swimming-MR    35.00      29.72        
  2 Marra, Anthony J           6 LBA-MR                 33.12      29.92        
  3 Deangelis, Nicholas A      6 LBA-MR                 34.25      34.41        
 
Boys 6 & Under 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Marra, Anthony J           6 LBA-MR                 44.22      32.38        
  2 Cullen, Phinehas J         6 WISC-MR                46.99    1:03.71        
 
Boys 7 Year Olds 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wang, Jason Z              7 HYB-MR                 15.93      14.96        
  2 Rubendall, Joseph B        7 WISC-MR                16.58      15.35        
  3 Weinstein, Joshua E        7 Express Swimming-MR    17.72      16.80        
  4 Neary, Jack T              7 WISC-MR                18.01      17.89        
  5 Monahan, Joseph J          7 Three Village-MR       19.30      18.25        
  6 Montagnino, Tyler F        7 BBSC-MR                19.64      18.45        
  7 Paggi, Zach A              7 LBA-MR                 20.47      18.72        
  8 Stueber, Colin J           7 WISC-MR                26.66      19.56        
  9 Wissmann, Tanner R         7 WISC-MR                22.01      19.66        
 10 Stern, Noah I              7 Express Swimming-MR    22.38      19.88        
 10 Raber, James               7 BBSC-MR                20.08      19.88        
 12 Ehlers, Jon D              7 WISC-MR                24.02      20.46        
 13 Chan, Preston              7 Express Swimming-MR    35.00      22.91        
 14 Tian, Lucas A              7 Express Swimming-MR    23.36      23.66        
 15 Zhu, Ethan                 7 BBSC-MR                22.55      23.71        
 16 Betzold, Carter S          7 IA-MR                  31.11      24.50        
 17 Souhrada, Charlie J        7 WISC-MR                26.99      25.96        
 18 Colletti, Max              7 Express Swimming-MR    33.00      27.08        
 19 Corbett, Graham H          7 WISC-MR                27.09      27.31        
 20 Enriguez, Trey             7 Express Swimming-MR    41.09      27.69        
 21 O'Reilly, Desmond L        7 IA-MR                  26.07      30.01        
 22 Hoxha, Erlis               7 Express Swimming-MR    35.00      30.42        
 23 Keane, JJ J                7 IA-MR                  40.00      31.59        
 
Boys 7 Year Olds 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rubendall, Joseph B        7 WISC-MR                20.70      18.38        
  2 Weinstein, Joshua E        7 Express Swimming-MR    21.97      19.69        
  3 Montagnino, Tyler F        7 BBSC-MR                24.16      22.32        
  4 Neary, Jack T              7 WISC-MR                22.68      23.03        
  5 Monahan, Joseph J          7 Three Village-MR       21.30      23.34        
  6 Tian, Lucas A              7 Express Swimming-MR    22.64      23.76        
  7 Betzold, Carter S          7 IA-MR                  33.45      23.78        
  8 O'Reilly, Desmond L        7 IA-MR                  29.45      24.31        
  9 Stern, Noah I              7 Express Swimming-MR    29.01      24.82        
 10 Raber, James               7 BBSC-MR                28.27      25.01        
 11 Chan, Preston              7 Express Swimming-MR    38.00      25.72        
 12 Paggi, Zach A              7 LBA-MR                 27.12      26.32        
 13 Ehlers, Jon D              7 WISC-MR                32.01      26.57        
 14 Wissmann, Tanner R         7 WISC-MR                31.72      27.15        
 15 Zhu, Ethan                 7 BBSC-MR                25.55      28.32        
 16 Enriguez, Trey             7 Express Swimming-MR    20.54      28.58        
 17 Colletti, Max              7 Express Swimming-MR    36.00      29.57        
 18 Stueber, Colin J           7 WISC-MR                28.88      30.30        
 19 Corbett, Graham H          7 WISC-MR                31.99      35.15        
 20 Hoxha, Erlis               7 Express Swimming-MR    38.00      35.82        
 21 Souhrada, Charlie J        7 WISC-MR                28.88      38.65        
 -- Wang, Jason Z              7 HYB-MR                 22.88         DQ        
      Did not finish on back
 
Boys 7 Year Olds 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wang, Jason Z              7 HYB-MR                    NT      21.13        
  2 Weinstein, Joshua E        7 Express Swimming-MR    25.77      23.70        
  3 Rubendall, Joseph B        7 WISC-MR                   NT      24.82        
  4 Monahan, Joseph J          7 Three Village-MR       40.00      25.64        
  5 Stueber, Colin J           7 WISC-MR                   NT      26.08        
  6 Wissmann, Tanner R         7 WISC-MR                   NT      27.89        
  7 O'Reilly, Desmond L        7 IA-MR                     NT      30.96        
  8 Paggi, Zach A              7 LBA-MR                    NT      32.01        
  9 Montagnino, Tyler F        7 BBSC-MR                   NT      33.76        
 -- Raber, James               7 BBSC-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Keane, JJ J                7 IA-MR                     NT         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Neary, Jack T              7 WISC-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Ehlers, Jon D              7 WISC-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Zhu, Ethan                 7 BBSC-MR                   NT         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Souhrada, Charlie J        7 WISC-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick
 
Boys 7 Year Olds 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Weinstein, Joshua E        7 Express Swimming-MR    20.68      17.63        
  2 Wang, Jason Z              7 HYB-MR                 19.69      18.02        
  3 Rubendall, Joseph B        7 WISC-MR                21.88      20.32        
  4 Tian, Lucas A              7 Express Swimming-MR    22.99      20.56        
  5 Montagnino, Tyler F        7 BBSC-MR                30.45      20.58        
  6 Neary, Jack T              7 WISC-MR                20.99      21.21        
  7 Monahan, Joseph J          7 Three Village-MR       27.11      22.17        
  8 Stern, Noah I              7 Express Swimming-MR    29.50      24.51        
  9 Ehlers, Jon D              7 WISC-MR                36.66      25.63        
 10 Paggi, Zach A              7 LBA-MR                 23.50      26.19        
 11 Raber, James               7 BBSC-MR                35.55      28.33        
 12 Wissmann, Tanner R         7 WISC-MR                32.55      28.52        
 13 Zhu, Ethan                 7 BBSC-MR                27.55      31.82        
 14 Stueber, Colin J           7 WISC-MR                29.99      31.90        
 15 Chan, Preston              7 Express Swimming-MR    40.00      33.27        
 16 Souhrada, Charlie J        7 WISC-MR                30.99      35.12        
 17 Enriguez, Trey             7 Express Swimming-MR    30.00      35.95        
 18 Keane, JJ J                7 IA-MR                  40.00      39.06        
 19 Corbett, Graham H          7 WISC-MR                33.99      40.65        
 
Boys 7 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Long Island Express-MR  'A'                       1:33.33    1:36.75        
     1) Weinstein, Joshua E 7           2) Tian, Lucas A 7                
     3) Stern, Noah I 7                 4) Chan, Preston 7                
 -- West Islip Swim Club-MR  'A'                      1:19.89         DQ        
      False start
     1) Rubendall, Joseph B 7           2) Neary, Jack T 7                
 
Boys 8 Year Olds 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Xikis, Derek K             8 Three Village-MR       39.43      38.69        
  2 Garcia, Angel J            8 IA-MR                  40.70      38.77        
  3 Potash, Michael            8 LBA-MR                 41.91      39.40        
  4 Legrady, Max R             8 Three Village-MR       44.31      40.06        
  5 Berland, Jake S            8 Express Swimming-MR    55.00      41.22        
  6 Ayzenberg, Daniel          8 LBA-MR                 44.80      41.28        
  7 Emerick, Owen M            8 WISC-MR                45.27      41.69        
  8 Alex, Hunter M             8 WISC-MR                44.30      41.71        
  9 Klaric, Maksim A           8 Three Village-MR       45.64      42.00        
 10 Smith, Dean C              8 IA-MR                  44.55      42.13        
 11 Morin, Gavin H             8 Express Swimming-MR  1:05.00      43.21        
 12 Tortora, Patrick D         8 HYB-MR                 47.01      44.09        
 13 Pacifico, Jack V           8 Three Village-MR       46.00      45.45        
 14 Korzniewski, Oliver        8 LBA-MR                 47.54      46.71        
 15 McCaffrey, Mitchell        8 Express Swimming-MR  1:05.00      47.72        
 16 DeWitt, Billy C            8 WISC-MR                47.99      48.01        
 17 Matarese, Brayden          8 HYB-MR                    NT      48.77        
 18 Kleinman, Evan J           8 Express Swimming-MR    52.28      50.01        
 19 Doran, Declan T            8 IA-MR                1:15.00      50.02        
 20 MA, Joshua                 8 Express Swimming-MR    54.97      50.62        
 21 O'Brien, Patrick           8 HYB-MR                 50.73      52.46        
 22 Bangiyev, Alan G           8 Three Village-MR       45.00      56.31        
 23 Mojumdar, Ayush *          8 Three Village-MR       45.00    1:04.90        
 24 Dalton, John J             8 LBA-MR                 58.14    1:16.44        
 
Boys 8 Year Olds 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 DeWitt, Billy C            8 WISC-MR                51.55      45.43        
  2 Klaric, Maksim A           8 Three Village-MR       44.18      46.02        
  3 Xikis, Derek K             8 Three Village-MR       43.35      46.32        
  4 Garcia, Angel J            8 IA-MR                1:00.00      47.76        
  5 Berland, Jake S            8 Express Swimming-MR  1:05.00      47.91        
  6 Alex, Hunter M             8 WISC-MR                49.99      48.94        
  7 Legrady, Max R             8 Three Village-MR       48.53      50.75        
  8 Emerick, Owen M            8 WISC-MR                56.59      52.18        
  9 Morin, Gavin H             8 Express Swimming-MR  1:15.00      53.47        
 10 Karaosmanoglu, Bora *      8 Three Village-MR          NT      54.28        
 11 Tortora, Patrick D         8 HYB-MR                 57.40      54.69        
 12 Korzniewski, Oliver        8 LBA-MR                 55.36      54.94        
 13 Doran, Declan T            8 IA-MR                1:20.00      55.32        
 14 Pacifico, Jack V           8 Three Village-MR       55.00      55.51        
 15 Potash, Michael            8 LBA-MR               1:04.84      55.70        
 16 Smith, Dean C              8 IA-MR                1:15.00      55.90        
 17 MA, Joshua                 8 Express Swimming-MR  1:05.00      57.11        
 18 O'Brien, Patrick           8 HYB-MR               1:02.32      58.44        
 19 Matarese, Brayden          8 HYB-MR               1:14.12      59.65        
 20 Mojumdar, Ayush *          8 Three Village-MR       55.00    1:04.34        
 21 Kleinman, Evan J           8 Express Swimming-MR  1:05.00    1:06.72        
 22 Dalton, John J             8 LBA-MR               1:02.90    1:08.33        
 23 Bangiyev, Alan G           8 Three Village-MR       55.00    1:19.82        
 
Boys 8 Year Olds 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Xikis, Derek K             8 Three Village-MR       52.21      53.19        
  2 Garcia, Angel J            8 IA-MR                1:00.00      53.22        
  3 Alex, Hunter M             8 WISC-MR                58.99      57.20        
  4 Korzniewski, Oliver        8 LBA-MR                 55.21      57.25        
  5 Klaric, Maksim A           8 Three Village-MR     1:03.47      58.22        
  6 Legrady, Max R             8 Three Village-MR     1:05.00      59.50        
  7 Berland, Jake S            8 Express Swimming-MR  1:15.00    1:00.03        
  8 Pacifico, Jack V           8 Three Village-MR     1:10.00    1:01.55        
  9 Matarese, Brayden          8 HYB-MR                    NT    1:02.15        
 10 Emerick, Owen M            8 WISC-MR              1:14.99    1:08.26        
 11 DeWitt, Billy C            8 WISC-MR                59.99    1:15.94        
 12 Tortora, Patrick D         8 HYB-MR                    NT    1:17.52        
 13 Bangiyev, Alan G           8 Three Village-MR     1:15.00    1:17.64        
 14 Mojumdar, Ayush *          8 Three Village-MR     1:10.00    1:19.13        
 15 Dalton, John J             8 LBA-MR               1:20.00    1:19.47        
 -- Karaosmanoglu, Bora *      8 Three Village-MR          NT         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Kleinman, Evan J           8 Express Swimming-MR  1:15.00         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- MA, Joshua                 8 Express Swimming-MR  1:15.00         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Smith, Dean C              8 IA-MR                1:20.00         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Doran, Declan T            8 IA-MR                     NT         DQ        
      One hand touch
 
Boys 8 Year Olds 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Garcia, Angel J            8 IA-MR                1:00.00      44.94        
  2 Klaric, Maksim A           8 Three Village-MR       54.31      52.07        
  3 Potash, Michael            8 LBA-MR                 59.98    1:04.22        
  4 Tortora, Patrick D         8 HYB-MR                    NT    1:16.05        
 -- Smith, Dean C              8 IA-MR                1:15.00         DQ        
      Kick breaststroke type
 -- Korzniewski, Oliver        8 LBA-MR               1:01.40         DQ        
      Kick breaststroke type
 -- DeWitt, Billy C            8 WISC-MR                53.99         DQ        
      Kick breaststroke type
 
Boys 8 Year Olds 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Xikis, Derek K             8 Three Village-MR     1:45.00    1:35.96        
  2 Klaric, Maksim A           8 Three Village-MR     1:43.84    1:42.51        
  3 Garcia, Angel J            8 IA-MR                2:00.00    1:43.28        
  4 Ayzenberg, Daniel          8 LBA-MR               1:52.53    1:44.38        
  5 Legrady, Max R             8 Three Village-MR     1:54.86    1:46.15        
  6 Alex, Hunter M             8 WISC-MR              1:40.44    1:51.87        
  7 Smith, Dean C              8 IA-MR                2:00.00    1:54.96        
  8 Korzniewski, Oliver        8 LBA-MR               2:30.00    1:59.40        
  9 Emerick, Owen M            8 WISC-MR              1:49.99    2:00.32        
 10 O'Brien, Patrick           8 HYB-MR                    NT    2:07.93        
 11 Potash, Michael            8 LBA-MR                    NT    2:09.41        
 -- Tortora, Patrick D         8 HYB-MR                    NT         DQ        
      Did not finish on back - back
 
Boys 8 Year Olds 100 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Long Beach Aquatics-MR  'A'                            NT    1:23.58        
     1) Ayzenberg, Daniel 8             2) Dalton, John J 8               
     3) Potash, Michael 8               4) Korzniewski, Oliver 8          
  2 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'A'                        NT    1:23.93        
     1) Klaric, Maksim A 8              2) Legrady, Max R 8               
     3) Xikis, Derek K 8                4) Bangiyev, Alan G 8             
  3 Long Island Express-MR  'A'                       1:29.98    1:28.25        
     1) Berland, Jake S 8               2) McCaffrey, Mitchell 8          
     3) Kleinman, Evan J 8              4) MA, Joshua 8