Licensed to Metropolitan Swimming - For Office Use Only License
                                  HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 6.0 06/30/2017 05:25 PM
                    2017 MR LIAC Junior Met 1 - 06/28/2017                     
                              Sanction #: 170605                               
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 8 & Under 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Veit, Cayden R       8 Three Village-MR     1:55.18    1:41.05        
                  47.96     1:41.05 (53.09)                                        
  2 Doran, Molly K       8 LIAC-MR              1:41.34    1:41.12        
  3 Siegel, Alex R       7 LIAC-MR              1:41.32    1:41.56        
                  46.94     1:41.56 (54.62)                                        
  4 Lee, Yuna            8 LIAC-MR              1:48.67    1:43.32        
                  49.51     1:43.32 (53.81)                                        
  5 Redmond, Riley P     8 LIAC-MR              1:46.93    1:45.12        
                  48.27     1:45.12 (56.85)                                        
  6 Tan, Shanel E        8 BBSC-MR              1:42.84    1:45.46        
                  48.59     1:45.46 (56.87)                                        
  7 Pamatat, Giuliana    8 LIAC-MR              2:10.00    1:48.13        
                  49.48     1:48.13 (58.65)                                        
  8 Sawyer, Victoria R   8 LIAC-MR              1:53.98    1:49.04        
                  49.79     1:49.04 (59.25)                                        
  9 Wilcox, Avery        7 HAA-MR               2:17.38    1:53.76        
                  52.26   1:53.76 (1:01.50)                                        
 10 Tan, Victoria        8 LIAC-MR              1:55.94    1:56.18        
                  54.81   1:56.18 (1:01.37)                                        
 11 Kong, Athena         8 LIAC-MR              2:00.00    1:58.53        
                  56.23   1:58.53 (1:02.30)                                        
 12 Genninger, Aivary    8 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:02.70    2:01.84        
                  56.38   2:01.84 (1:05.46)                                        
 13 DiGirolomo, Eva N    8 LIAC-MR              2:12.00    2:05.50        
                  54.96   2:05.50 (1:10.54)                                        
 14 Zhang, Angelina      8 LIAC-MR              2:05.00    2:05.98        
 15 Kalmaer, Dahlia R    8 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:14.86    2:11.85        
                1:02.02   2:11.85 (1:09.83)                                        
 16 DeVita, Isabella     8 LIAC-MR              2:00.00    2:14.10        
                  58.89   2:14.10 (1:15.21)                                        
 17 Neglia, Gianna R     8 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:13.31    2:15.25        
 18 Patel, Shreya        8 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:40.79    2:34.39        
                1:10.74   2:34.39 (1:23.65)                                        
 
Girls 8 & Under 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Retzlaff, Claudia    8 Three Village-MR       44.09      45.24        
  2 Doran, Molly K       8 LIAC-MR                50.36      49.28        
  3 Lee, Yuna            8 LIAC-MR                51.20      49.42        
  4 Tan, Shanel E        8 BBSC-MR                50.43      51.21        
  5 Kong, Athena         8 LIAC-MR                58.00      52.99        
  6 Sawyer, Victoria R   8 LIAC-MR                55.34      54.06        
  7 Veit, Cayden R       8 Three Village-MR       56.89      54.07        
  8 Wilcox, Avery        7 HAA-MR               1:03.59      55.06        
  9 DeVita, Isabella     8 LIAC-MR                58.00      55.98        
 10 Siegel, Alex R       7 LIAC-MR                54.57      56.05        
 11 Tan, Victoria        8 LIAC-MR                55.36      57.24        
 12 Redmond, Riley P     8 LIAC-MR                57.59      57.86        
 13 DiGirolomo, Eva N    8 LIAC-MR              1:02.00    1:01.16        
 14 Pamatat, Giuliana    8 LIAC-MR                59.51    1:02.57        
 15 Zhang, Angelina      8 LIAC-MR              1:07.30    1:05.86        
 16 Genninger, Aivary    8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:06.99    1:06.29        
 17 Neglia, Gianna R     8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:07.47    1:07.09        
 18 Cahalane, Avery      6 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:22.45    1:09.84        
 19 Kalmaer, Dahlia R    8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:09.71    1:10.99        
 20 Patel, Shreya        8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:25.60    1:27.62        
 
Girls 8 & Under 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tan, Shanel E        8 BBSC-MR              2:10.55    2:27.45        
 
Girls 9-10 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bridgemanhel, Adri  10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:24.65    1:20.56        
                  37.90     1:20.56 (42.66)                                        
  2 Cahalane, Erin C     9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:26.14    1:21.03        
                  38.27     1:21.03 (42.76)                                        
  3 Buchen, Matilda V   10 IA-MR                1:26.08    1:23.24        
                  39.07     1:23.24 (44.17)                                        
  4 Vinciguerra, Jacqu   9 Three Village-MR     1:24.32    1:24.94        
                  38.86     1:24.94 (46.08)                                        
  5 George, Anoushka M  10 LIAC-MR              1:36.33    1:25.96        
                  40.53     1:25.96 (45.43)                                        
  6 Wilcox, Hailey      10 HAA-MR               1:40.59    1:27.45        
                  40.26     1:27.45 (47.19)                                        
  7 Bellagamba, Zol G   10 LIAC-MR              1:27.97    1:28.66        
                  41.80     1:28.66 (46.86)                                        
  8 Mackay, Victoria    10 HAA-MR               1:46.93    1:28.68        
                  41.31     1:28.68 (47.37)                                        
  9 Tan, Chloe          10 LIAC-MR              1:31.45    1:28.80        
                  42.89     1:28.80 (45.91)                                        
 10 Anderson, Samantha   9 LIAC-MR              1:33.86    1:29.15        
                  42.86     1:29.15 (46.29)                                        
 11 Connor, Kate G       9 LIAC-MR              1:32.06    1:30.10        
                  41.71     1:30.10 (48.39)                                        
 12 Calin, Stephania    10 LIAC-MR              1:44.16    1:31.67        
                  44.01     1:31.67 (47.66)                                        
 13 Wafer, Sara N        9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:33.97    1:33.56        
                  43.17     1:33.56 (50.39)                                        
 14 McDonald, Cara B     9 LIAC-MR              1:40.09    1:33.70        
                  45.50     1:33.70 (48.20)                                        
 15 Phillips, Emersyn   10 LIAC-MR              1:36.01    1:33.74        
                  46.89     1:33.74 (46.85)                                        
 16 Raber, Julia        10 BBSC-MR              1:40.35    1:33.83        
                  45.41     1:33.83 (48.42)                                        
 17 Nizza, Madeline L   10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:34.73    1:34.26        
                  45.14     1:34.26 (49.12)                                        
 18 Abshire, Mia        10 HAA-MR               2:15.00    1:34.40        
                  44.69     1:34.40 (49.71)                                        
 19 Welch, Sadie K      10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:48.01    1:36.48        
 20 Harrigan, Sophia C  10 LIAC-MR              1:36.00    1:36.74        
                  46.18     1:36.74 (50.56)                                        
 21 Furnell, Amelia      9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:56.16    1:37.15        
                  46.37     1:37.15 (50.78)                                        
 22 Hui, Ashley K       10 LIAC-MR              1:43.36    1:37.36        
                  45.61     1:37.36 (51.75)                                        
 23 Kearney, Sophia C    9 LIAC-MR              1:54.87    1:39.50        
                  46.02     1:39.50 (53.48)                                        
 24 Safir, Faye D        9 LIAC-MR              1:51.00    1:39.69        
                  48.17     1:39.69 (51.52)                                        
 25 Glazebnik, Julia T  10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:39.65    1:40.39        
                  46.39     1:40.39 (54.00)                                        
 26 Denihan, Grayson L   9 LIAC-MR              2:00.00    1:40.84        
 27 Oberoi, Anya        10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:45.74    1:41.58        
                  47.31     1:41.58 (54.27)                                        
 28 Kalinoglu, Samanth   9 LIAC-MR              1:40.01    1:42.01        
                  47.78     1:42.01 (54.23)                                        
 29 Secchi, Brooke D     9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:47.15    1:42.34        
                  49.61     1:42.34 (52.73)                                        
 30 Boshut, Nicole      10 LIAC-MR              2:00.00    1:42.86        
                  47.33     1:42.86 (55.53)                                        
 31 Schneiweis, Sarah    9 LIAC-MR              2:00.86    1:45.52        
                  48.85     1:45.52 (56.67)                                        
 32 Bennett, Ellen S     9 LIAC-MR              1:49.99    1:46.26        
                  49.87     1:46.26 (56.39)                                        
 33 Abshire, Natalie     9 HAA-MR               2:30.00    1:46.64        
                  48.34     1:46.64 (58.30)                                        
 34 Brock, Daniela M    10 LIAC-MR              1:43.07    1:47.20        
                  51.73     1:47.20 (55.47)                                        
 35 Rivera, Kallista E   9 LIAC-MR              1:53.57    1:47.34        
                  49.60     1:47.34 (57.74)                                        
 36 Chan, Zoe           10 LIAC-MR              1:54.01    1:49.29        
                  52.61     1:49.29 (56.68)                                        
 37 Hu, Caroline        10 LIAC-MR              1:58.00    1:53.71        
                  53.33   1:53.71 (1:00.38)                                        
 38 Cook, Keiran R      10 LIAC-MR              1:50.34    1:54.31        
 39 Yang, Michelle       9 LIAC-MR              1:54.50    1:54.92        
                  51.10   1:54.92 (1:03.82)                                        
 40 Chang, Cathy         9 LIAC-MR              2:00.00    1:55.32        
                  52.01   1:55.32 (1:03.31)                                        
 41 Eriskin, Nisa        9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:58.54    1:58.54        
                  55.10   1:58.54 (1:03.44)                                        
 42 Hsu, Leanna          9 HAA-MR               2:15.27    2:04.38        
                  57.57   2:04.38 (1:06.81)                                        
 43 Dhanikonda, Navya    9 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:11.33    2:07.41        
                  55.53   2:07.41 (1:11.88)                                        
 44 Dhingra, Yana *     10 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:16.47    2:21.93        
                1:05.45   2:21.93 (1:16.48)                                        
 45 Rosslee, Emma J      9 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:29.67    2:26.06        
 46 Stanton, Natalie A   9 LIAC-MR              2:30.10    2:29.62        
                1:08.83   2:29.62 (1:20.79)                                        
 
Girls 9-10 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wilcox, Hailey      10 HAA-MR                 49.51      43.63        
  2 George, Anoushka M  10 LIAC-MR                45.82      44.19        
  3 Buchen, Matilda V   10 IA-MR                1:00.00      44.50        
  4 Cahalane, Erin C     9 Tmsuffolk-MR           46.40      45.68        
  5 Connor, Kate G       9 LIAC-MR                45.23      45.75        
  6 Anderson, Samantha   9 LIAC-MR                46.34      45.87        
  7 Bridgemanhel, Adri  10 Tmsuffolk-MR           45.97      46.33        
  8 McDonald, Cara B     9 LIAC-MR                48.02      46.48        
  9 Vinciguerra, Jacqu   9 Three Village-MR       45.82      46.54        
 10 Mackay, Victoria    10 HAA-MR                 47.64      47.08        
 11 Calin, Stephania    10 LIAC-MR                50.27      48.78        
 12 Hui, Ashley K       10 LIAC-MR                54.16      48.90        
 13 Harrigan, Sophia C  10 LIAC-MR                51.94      50.38        
 14 Bellagamba, Zol G   10 LIAC-MR                49.38      50.76        
 15 Tan, Chloe          10 LIAC-MR                49.33      50.85        
 16 Denihan, Grayson L   9 LIAC-MR                59.00      51.18        
 17 Schneiweis, Sarah    9 LIAC-MR                52.60      52.46        
 18 Yang, Michelle       9 LIAC-MR                51.79      52.50        
 19 Nizza, Madeline L   10 Tmsuffolk-MR           51.63      53.37        
 20 Welch, Sadie K      10 Tmsuffolk-MR           55.16      53.72        
 21 Glazebnik, Julia T  10 Tmsuffolk-MR           53.57      53.93        
 22 Kearney, Sophia C    9 LIAC-MR                55.94      53.96        
 23 Brock, Daniela M    10 LIAC-MR                52.11      54.22        
 24 Rivera, Kallista E   9 LIAC-MR                52.16      54.29        
 25 Phillips, Emersyn   10 LIAC-MR                53.64      54.54        
 26 Abshire, Mia        10 HAA-MR               1:30.00      54.75        
 27 Safir, Faye D        9 LIAC-MR                53.00      55.14        
 28 Raber, Julia        10 BBSC-MR                54.33      55.57        
 29 Cook, Keiran R      10 LIAC-MR                56.03      55.87        
 30 Boshut, Nicole      10 LIAC-MR                56.00      55.93        
 31 Wafer, Sara N        9 Tmsuffolk-MR           56.75      56.44        
 32 Oberoi, Anya        10 Tmsuffolk-MR           57.53      56.54        
 33 Chan, Zoe           10 LIAC-MR                51.99      56.74        
 34 Kalinoglu, Samanth   9 LIAC-MR                55.84      56.92        
 35 Bennett, Ellen S     9 LIAC-MR              1:01.38      57.60        
 36 Furnell, Amelia      9 Tmsuffolk-MR           59.49      58.76        
 37 Hsu, Leanna          9 HAA-MR               1:10.02      59.06        
 38 Secchi, Brooke D     9 Tmsuffolk-MR           58.63    1:00.05        
 39 Chang, Cathy         9 LIAC-MR              1:05.55    1:00.38        
 40 Hu, Caroline        10 LIAC-MR                59.00    1:01.08        
 41 Abshire, Natalie     9 HAA-MR               1:15.00    1:02.96        
 42 Eriskin, Nisa        9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:01.92    1:03.69        
 43 Dhanikonda, Navya    9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:04.36    1:05.69        
 44 Stanton, Natalie A   9 LIAC-MR              1:06.90    1:06.56        
 45 Rosslee, Emma J      9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:11.90    1:15.22        
 46 Dhingra, Yana *     10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:21.09    1:18.08        
 
Girls 9-10 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Vinciguerra, Jacqu   9 Three Village-MR     1:42.00    1:49.19        
                  50.07     1:49.19 (59.12)                                        
  2 Tan, Chloe          10 LIAC-MR              1:50.00    1:49.62        
                  51.68     1:49.62 (57.94)                                        
  3 Buchen, Matilda V   10 IA-MR                2:04.00    1:56.95        
                  52.63   1:56.95 (1:04.32)                                        
  4 George, Anoushka M  10 LIAC-MR              2:15.00    1:59.13        
                  52.88   1:59.13 (1:06.25)                                        
  5 Raber, Julia        10 BBSC-MR              3:01.55    2:19.17        
                1:05.18   2:19.17 (1:13.99)                                        
  6 Phillips, Emersyn   10 LIAC-MR              2:06.00    2:20.91        
                1:05.22   2:20.91 (1:15.69)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Meleady-Breslin, R  12 LIAC-MR                32.95      32.64        
  2 McLaughlin, Sophia  11 BBSC-MR                33.91      32.88        
  3 Glaser, Olivia K    11 BBSC-MR                38.52      34.62        
  4 Fiorello, Ava E     12 LIAC-MR                34.48      35.08        
  5 Herrera, Ciara E    11 BBSC-MR                36.32      35.63        
  6 Sharma, Avani       12 LIAC-MR                42.91      35.64        
  7 Sung, Katie M       12 LIAC-MR                37.55      35.70        
  8 Sun, Evelyn         11 LIAC-MR                39.00      36.02        
  9 Villa, Lauren       12 LIAC-MR                38.90      36.13        
 10 Kalmaer, Sydney H   11 Tmsuffolk-MR           35.73      36.16        
 11 Bucevic, Ana        11 LIAC-MR                40.00      36.24        
 12 Mackay, Alexandria  12 HAA-MR                 43.00      36.26        
 13 Grefski, Katherine  11 Tmsuffolk-MR           37.30      36.36        
 14 Oberoi, Kamal       12 Tmsuffolk-MR           36.75      36.42        
 15 Hsieh, Vanessa      11 Tmsuffolk-MR           38.59      36.90        
 16 Yee, Katherine H    11 LIAC-MR                37.95      36.92        
 17 Tevlin, Kathleen    12 LIAC-MR                40.67      37.15        
 18 Leu, Mindy B        11 LIAC-MR                38.03      37.31        
 19 Wei, Claire         11 LIAC-MR                49.00      37.41        
 20 Bosch, Kaleigh      12 LIAC-MR                39.25      37.81        
 21 Albert, Anna *      11 Three Village-MR       40.38      37.84        
 22 Kohli, Diya         12 Tmsuffolk-MR           37.97      38.17        
 23 Ahn, Jolie          12 LIAC-MR                43.00      38.18        
 24 Gerstein, Madison   11 LIAC-MR                40.76      38.59        
 25 Somma, Isabella     12 LIAC-MR                39.67      38.75        
 26 Bhanot, Trisha      12 Tmsuffolk-MR           40.96      38.88        
 27 DeMarco, Marissa A  11 Three Village-MR       42.36      39.22        
 28 Qiu, Tiffany        11 LIAC-MR                39.59      39.81        
 29 Johannesen, Charlo  11 BBSC-MR                43.14      40.09        
 30 D'Andrea, Lily M    11 LIAC-MR                41.57      40.55        
 30 Tran, Lauren S      11 LIAC-MR                47.00      40.55        
 32 Lin, Della          11 Tmsuffolk-MR           41.74      40.82        
 33 Rose, Madeline I    11 LIAC-MR                42.08      42.12        
 34 Ho, KaYan           11 LIAC-MR              1:00.00      44.15        
 
Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Profeta, Jordan T   11 IA-MR                1:31.31    1:27.08        
                  42.29     1:27.08 (44.79)                                        
  2 Grefski, Katherine  11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:30.26    1:27.79        
                  42.53     1:27.79 (45.26)                                        
  3 Meleady-Breslin, R  12 LIAC-MR              1:30.04    1:29.78        
  4 Glaser, Olivia K    11 BBSC-MR              1:27.09    1:29.86        
                  43.60     1:29.86 (46.26)                                        
  5 Sung, Katie M       12 LIAC-MR              1:32.94    1:30.16        
                  42.83     1:30.16 (47.33)                                        
  6 Herrera, Ciara E    11 BBSC-MR              1:32.74    1:31.27        
                  44.20     1:31.27 (47.07)                                        
  7 Sun, Evelyn         11 LIAC-MR              1:34.49    1:31.60        
  8 Somma, Isabella     12 LIAC-MR              1:33.20    1:32.27        
                  44.01     1:32.27 (48.26)                                        
  9 Yee, Katherine H    11 LIAC-MR              1:35.31    1:32.72        
                  44.34     1:32.72 (48.38)                                        
 10 McLaughlin, Sophia  11 BBSC-MR              1:43.47    1:35.32        
                  46.03     1:35.32 (49.29)                                        
 11 Wei, Claire         11 LIAC-MR              1:42.31    1:35.77        
                  44.82     1:35.77 (50.95)                                        
 12 Bucevic, Ana        11 LIAC-MR              1:40.86    1:36.88        
                  45.34     1:36.88 (51.54)                                        
 13 Kalmaer, Sydney H   11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:36.36    1:37.93        
                  47.11     1:37.93 (50.82)                                        
 14 Fiorello, Ava E     12 LIAC-MR              1:45.00    1:38.42        
                  47.02     1:38.42 (51.40)                                        
 15 Tran, Lauren S      11 LIAC-MR              2:15.00    1:39.48        
                  47.99     1:39.48 (51.49)                                        
 16 Villa, Lauren       12 LIAC-MR              1:37.25    1:39.56        
                  47.53     1:39.56 (52.03)                                        
 17 Sharma, Avani       12 LIAC-MR              1:44.75    1:39.82        
                  47.59     1:39.82 (52.23)                                        
 18 Bosch, Kaleigh      12 LIAC-MR              1:40.52    1:40.40        
                  48.44     1:40.40 (51.96)                                        
 19 Kohli, Diya         12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:41.29    1:40.91        
                  48.58     1:40.91 (52.33)                                        
 20 Tevlin, Kathleen    12 LIAC-MR              1:42.08    1:41.56        
                  47.63     1:41.56 (53.93)                                        
 21 DeMarco, Marissa A  11 Three Village-MR     1:46.26    1:41.98        
                  49.18     1:41.98 (52.80)                                        
 22 Lin, Della          11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:50.97    1:42.85        
                  49.50     1:42.85 (53.35)                                        
 23 Bhanot, Trisha      12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:48.44    1:43.02        
                  49.18     1:43.02 (53.84)                                        
 24 Gerstein, Madison   11 LIAC-MR              1:48.60    1:43.30        
                  50.35     1:43.30 (52.95)                                        
 25 Leu, Mindy B        11 LIAC-MR              1:43.35    1:43.57        
                  50.74     1:43.57 (52.83)                                        
 26 Oberoi, Kamal       12 Tmsuffolk-MR              NT    1:43.65        
                  49.40     1:43.65 (54.25)                                        
 27 Johannesen, Charlo  11 BBSC-MR              1:56.08    1:45.28        
                  50.91     1:45.28 (54.37)                                        
 28 D'Andrea, Lily M    11 LIAC-MR              1:46.24    1:45.77        
 29 Qiu, Tiffany        11 LIAC-MR              1:42.61    1:45.86        
 30 Mackay, Alexandria  12 HAA-MR               2:00.68    1:46.83        
                  49.38     1:46.83 (57.45)                                        
 31 Albert, Anna *      11 Three Village-MR     1:49.63    1:48.71        
                  52.87     1:48.71 (55.84)                                        
 32 Rose, Madeline I    11 LIAC-MR              1:51.24    1:50.45        
                  53.49     1:50.45 (56.96)                                        
 33 Ahn, Jolie          12 LIAC-MR              2:10.00    1:52.78        
                  54.57     1:52.78 (58.21)                                        
 -- Ho, KaYan           11 LIAC-MR              2:10.00         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
                  57.44        DQ (1:02.57)                                        
 -- Hsieh, Vanessa      11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:38.76         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn
                  45.14          DQ (49.47)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Glaser, Olivia K    11 BBSC-MR              1:28.50    1:27.13        
                  40.66     1:27.13 (46.47)                                        
  2 Herrera, Ciara E    11 BBSC-MR              1:33.23    1:29.16        
                  41.88     1:29.16 (47.28)                                        
  3 Sung, Katie M       12 LIAC-MR              1:43.18    1:33.72        
                  43.00     1:33.72 (50.72)                                        
  4 Sun, Evelyn         11 LIAC-MR              1:36.93    1:34.41        
                  44.33     1:34.41 (50.08)                                        
  5 McLaughlin, Sophia  11 BBSC-MR              1:46.55    1:34.60        
                  43.35     1:34.60 (51.25)                                        
  6 Yee, Katherine H    11 LIAC-MR              1:40.00    1:35.31        
                  43.23     1:35.31 (52.08)                                        
  7 Somma, Isabella     12 LIAC-MR              1:43.81    1:39.51        
                  46.30     1:39.51 (53.21)                                        
  8 Meleady-Breslin, R  12 LIAC-MR              1:42.50    1:41.17        
                  46.95     1:41.17 (54.22)                                        
  9 Villa, Lauren       12 LIAC-MR              1:44.35    1:41.96        
                  46.92     1:41.96 (55.04)                                        
 10 Sharma, Avani       12 LIAC-MR              1:53.00    1:46.36        
                  49.53     1:46.36 (56.83)                                        
 11 Leu, Mindy B        11 LIAC-MR              1:44.30    1:48.55        
                  50.87     1:48.55 (57.68)                                        
 12 Bosch, Kaleigh      12 LIAC-MR              1:50.00    1:49.12        
                  48.38   1:49.12 (1:00.74)                                        
 13 D'Andrea, Lily M    11 LIAC-MR              1:53.83    1:49.69        
                  51.16     1:49.69 (58.53)                                        
 14 DeMarco, Marissa A  11 Three Village-MR     2:14.00    1:49.80        
                  48.71   1:49.80 (1:01.09)                                        
 15 Johannesen, Charlo  11 BBSC-MR              2:22.55    1:55.17        
                  53.34   1:55.17 (1:01.83)                                        
 16 Bucevic, Ana        11 LIAC-MR              1:55.00    1:56.05        
                  52.49   1:56.05 (1:03.56)                                        
 17 Albert, Anna *      11 Three Village-MR     1:48.00    1:56.77        
                  53.07   1:56.77 (1:03.70)                                        
 18 Qiu, Tiffany        11 LIAC-MR              2:00.00    2:02.12        
                  53.38   2:02.12 (1:08.74)                                        
 19 Gerstein, Madison   11 LIAC-MR              1:55.00    2:02.32        
                  56.53   2:02.32 (1:05.79)                                        
 20 Fiorello, Ava E     12 LIAC-MR              1:50.00    2:05.90        
 
Girls 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Reynolds, Kerryann  16 HAA-MR               2:12.19    2:15.86        
                  31.10     1:06.24 (35.14)     1:41.85 (35.61)     2:15.86 (34.01)
  2 Thomas, Mackenzie   15 IA-MR                2:21.81    2:23.86        
                  32.71     1:09.21 (36.50)     1:46.33 (37.12)     2:23.86 (37.53)
  3 Cunneen, Elena C    13 IA-MR                2:25.35    2:24.97        
                  32.94     1:09.54 (36.60)     1:47.18 (37.64)     2:24.97 (37.79)
  4 Skakandi, Meghan E  16 IA-MR                2:34.00    2:28.18        
                  34.12     1:12.39 (38.27)     1:50.90 (38.51)     2:28.18 (37.28)
  5 Jannsen, Cassandra  18 IA-MR                2:27.98    2:30.31        
                  35.18     1:13.11 (37.93)     1:52.49 (39.38)     2:30.31 (37.82)
  6 Skala, Sarah M      13 IA-MR                2:33.87    2:33.18        
                  34.63     1:13.39 (38.76)     1:54.15 (40.76)     2:33.18 (39.03)
  7 Profeta, Noelle C   15 IA-MR                2:28.05    2:34.69        
                  34.17     1:12.72 (38.55)     1:54.31 (41.59)     2:34.69 (40.38)
  8 Bolotova, Nicole    14 IA-MR                2:40.11    2:34.91        
                  33.36     1:13.50 (40.14)     1:55.13 (41.63)     2:34.91 (39.78)
  9 Rivera, Lauren M    16 IA-MR                2:29.56    2:34.99        
                  35.12     1:15.04 (39.92)     1:55.69 (40.65)     2:34.99 (39.30)
 10 Bourquin, Alyssa R  14 BBSC-MR              2:50.35    2:35.95        
                  35.51     1:15.18 (39.67)     1:56.15 (40.97)     2:35.95 (39.80)
 11 Rogers, Dayna       14 IA-MR                2:33.67    2:36.23        
                  34.37     1:13.82 (39.45)     1:55.13 (41.31)     2:36.23 (41.10)
 12 Goldaber, Hannah I  14 LIAC-MR              2:38.21    2:38.50        
                  35.92     1:15.30 (39.38)     1:57.30 (42.00)     2:38.50 (41.20)
 13 Irodotou, Amalia    15 LIAC-MR              2:39.17    2:38.71        
                  36.09     1:15.95 (39.86)     1:57.79 (41.84)     2:38.71 (40.92)
 14 Somma, Angelina     13 LIAC-MR              2:40.09    2:39.09        
                  36.40     1:16.92 (40.52)     1:58.36 (41.44)     2:39.09 (40.73)
 15 Boneville, Ava M    14 LIAC-MR              2:38.14    2:39.65        
                  36.24     1:16.45 (40.21)     1:58.45 (42.00)     2:39.65 (41.20)
 16 Profeta, Jordan T   11 IA-MR                2:51.55    2:40.52        
                  36.36     1:17.30 (40.94)     1:59.47 (42.17)     2:40.52 (41.05)
 17 Pagonis, Anastasia  13 LIAC-MR              2:40.52    2:41.04        
                  36.78     1:17.52 (40.74)     2:00.04 (42.52)     2:41.04 (41.00)
 18 O'Connell, Kaitlyn  13 BBSC-MR              2:43.47    2:41.47        
                  37.09     1:18.61 (41.52)     2:01.27 (42.66)     2:41.47 (40.20)
 19 Wong, Allison L     15 LIAC-MR              2:44.08    2:42.07        
                  37.08     1:19.43 (42.35)     2:02.21 (42.78)     2:42.07 (39.86)
 20 Renda, Alicia C     16 BBSC-MR              2:39.46    2:42.51        
                  34.94     1:15.15 (40.21)     1:59.07 (43.92)     2:42.51 (43.44)
 21 Governali, Johanna  13 IA-MR                2:42.40    2:42.78        
                  36.10     1:18.61 (42.51)     2:02.37 (43.76)     2:42.78 (40.41)
 22 Boudreau, Shannon   14 HAA-MR               2:46.87    2:44.17        
                  36.28     1:19.38 (43.10)     2:03.23 (43.85)     2:44.17 (40.94)
 23 Renda, Tara L       14 BBSC-MR              2:52.03    2:44.76        
                  37.02     1:19.13 (42.11)     2:02.36 (43.23)     2:44.76 (42.40)
 24 Goldaber, Sarah K   13 LIAC-MR              2:46.26    2:45.67        
                  38.29     1:20.25 (41.96)     2:02.97 (42.72)     2:45.67 (42.70)
 25 Raber, Isabella M   13 BBSC-MR              2:47.24    2:46.81        
                  39.10     1:21.30 (42.20)     2:05.57 (44.27)     2:46.81 (41.24)
 26 Dorrian, Olivia F   13 LIAC-MR              2:47.24    2:47.43        
                  38.60     1:21.53 (42.93)     2:04.79 (43.26)     2:47.43 (42.64)
 27 Gucciardo, Gianna   16 LIAC-MR              2:45.00    2:50.03        
                  37.30     1:19.30 (42.00)     2:04.09 (44.79)     2:50.03 (45.94)
 28 Fitzgerald, Molly   12 LIAC-MR              2:59.18    2:51.56        
                  39.94     1:24.48 (44.54)     2:09.69 (45.21)     2:51.56 (41.87)
 29 Jung, Ashley        13 LIAC-MR              3:00.00    2:51.84        
                  39.09     1:25.26 (46.17)     2:11.71 (46.45)     2:51.84 (40.13)
 30 Chin, Jenna         15 LIAC-MR              2:45.50    2:52.51        
                  38.69     1:22.49 (43.80)     2:07.60 (45.11)     2:52.51 (44.91)
 31 Retzlaff, Claudia    8 Three Village-MR     2:52.09    2:52.59        
                  39.39     1:24.09 (44.70)     2:09.40 (45.31)     2:52.59 (43.19)
 32 Nizza, Saffron M    13 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:00.00    2:56.01        
                  39.74                             2:12.95 ( )     2:56.01 (43.06)
 33 Rose, Julianna K    13 LIAC-MR              3:18.12    3:11.11        
                  40.99     1:30.52 (49.53)     2:21.49 (50.97)     3:11.11 (49.62)
 34 Schneider, Alexis   13 LIAC-MR              3:12.84    3:13.62        
                  40.44     1:30.14 (49.70)     2:22.74 (52.60)     3:13.62 (50.88)
 
Girls 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Thomas, Mackenzie   15 IA-MR                1:08.12    1:12.02        
                  34.69     1:12.02 (37.33)                                        
  2 Skala, Sarah M      13 IA-MR                1:18.70    1:15.96        
                  36.59     1:15.96 (39.37)                                        
  3 Reynolds, Kerryann  16 HAA-MR               1:12.79    1:16.32        
                  37.21     1:16.32 (39.11)                                        
  4 Profeta, Noelle C   15 IA-MR                1:14.59    1:19.37        
                  38.13     1:19.37 (41.24)                                        
  5 Arrascue, Sofia M   13 IA-MR                1:28.11    1:20.08        
                  38.98     1:20.08 (41.10)                                        
  6 Jannsen, Cassandra  18 IA-MR                1:18.15    1:20.44        
                  39.25     1:20.44 (41.19)                                        
  7 Skakandi, Meghan E  16 IA-MR                1:35.00    1:21.70        
                  39.50     1:21.70 (42.20)                                        
  8 Boneville, Ava M    14 LIAC-MR              1:23.71    1:22.11        
                  39.41     1:22.11 (42.70)                                        
  9 Wong, Allison L     15 LIAC-MR              1:22.36    1:22.15        
                  40.33     1:22.15 (41.82)                                        
 10 Goldaber, Hannah I  14 LIAC-MR              1:20.85    1:23.60        
                  40.71     1:23.60 (42.89)                                        
 11 Somma, Angelina     13 LIAC-MR              1:30.14    1:25.26        
                  41.94     1:25.26 (43.32)                                        
 12 Bourquin, Alyssa R  14 BBSC-MR              1:26.91    1:26.15        
                  42.16     1:26.15 (43.99)                                        
 13 Cunneen, Elena C    13 IA-MR                1:54.18    1:26.49        
                  41.36     1:26.49 (45.13)                                        
 14 Governali, Johanna  13 IA-MR                1:26.06    1:26.97        
                  41.58     1:26.97 (45.39)                                        
 15 Pagonis, Anastasia  13 LIAC-MR              1:27.91    1:27.31        
                  42.55     1:27.31 (44.76)                                        
 16 Rivera, Lauren M    16 IA-MR                1:30.01    1:27.41        
                  42.22     1:27.41 (45.19)                                        
 17 Renda, Tara L       14 BBSC-MR              1:34.60    1:28.85        
                  43.93     1:28.85 (44.92)                                        
 18 Galiatsatos, Chris  14 BBSC-MR              1:29.17    1:29.11        
                  43.57     1:29.11 (45.54)                                        
 19 Bolotova, Nicole    14 IA-MR                1:22.93    1:29.34        
                  41.61     1:29.34 (47.73)                                        
 20 Rogers, Dayna       14 IA-MR                1:28.23    1:29.38        
                  43.55     1:29.38 (45.83)                                        
 21 Chin, Jenna         15 LIAC-MR              1:27.49    1:29.63        
                  43.55     1:29.63 (46.08)                                        
 22 Renda, Alicia C     16 BBSC-MR              1:26.76    1:29.71        
                  43.32     1:29.71 (46.39)                                        
 23 Boudreau, Shannon   14 HAA-MR               1:28.04    1:30.03        
                  44.10     1:30.03 (45.93)                                        
 24 Irodotou, Amalia    15 LIAC-MR              1:27.15    1:30.33        
                  43.04     1:30.33 (47.29)                                        
 25 O'Connell, Kaitlyn  13 BBSC-MR              1:31.97    1:30.51        
                  44.19     1:30.51 (46.32)                                        
 26 Dorrian, Olivia F   13 LIAC-MR              1:30.04    1:31.02        
                  44.15     1:31.02 (46.87)                                        
 27 Gucciardo, Gianna   16 LIAC-MR              1:34.74    1:32.24        
                  44.51     1:32.24 (47.73)                                        
 28 Schneider, Alexis   13 LIAC-MR              1:36.00    1:34.17        
                  45.17     1:34.17 (49.00)                                        
 28 Jung, Ashley        13 LIAC-MR              1:45.00    1:34.17        
                  44.62     1:34.17 (49.55)                                        
 30 Rose, Julianna K    13 LIAC-MR              1:36.79    1:35.43        
                  46.68     1:35.43 (48.75)                                        
 31 Goldaber, Sarah K   13 LIAC-MR              1:35.69    1:35.78        
                  45.47     1:35.78 (50.31)                                        
 32 Nizza, Saffron M    13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:34.06    1:36.76        
                  46.51     1:36.76 (50.25)                                        
 33 Raber, Isabella M   13 BBSC-MR              1:42.75    1:41.91        
                  50.01     1:41.91 (51.90)                                        
 -- Luo, Angela S       13 LIAC-MR              2:05.81         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn
                  59.66        DQ (1:04.63)                                        
 
Girls 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Thomas, Mackenzie   15 IA-MR                2:49.00    2:40.19        
                  34.59     1:14.45 (39.86)     1:57.51 (43.06)     2:40.19 (42.68)
  2 Rivera, Lauren M    16 IA-MR                3:02.02    3:00.16        
                  37.09     1:21.87 (44.78)     2:10.81 (48.94)     3:00.16 (49.35)
  3 Cunneen, Elena C    13 IA-MR                3:20.00    3:12.49        
                  40.52     1:29.89 (49.37)     2:22.60 (52.71)     3:12.49 (49.89)
  4 Skakandi, Meghan E  16 IA-MR                3:00.00    3:12.63        
                  38.44     1:25.46 (47.02)     2:19.60 (54.14)     3:12.63 (53.03)
  5 Rogers, Dayna       14 IA-MR                3:10.00    3:13.97        
                  40.83     1:30.14 (49.31)     2:23.03 (52.89)     3:13.97 (50.94)
  6 Pagonis, Anastasia  13 LIAC-MR              2:59.00    3:15.45        
                  41.41     1:33.18 (51.77)     2:27.35 (54.17)     3:15.45 (48.10)
  7 Galiatsatos, Chris  14 BBSC-MR              3:47.55    3:22.14        
                  41.04     1:32.38 (51.34)     2:27.10 (54.72)     3:22.14 (55.04)
  8 Bolotova, Nicole    14 IA-MR                3:30.00    3:22.18        
                  42.96     1:36.21 (53.25)     2:32.66 (56.45)     3:22.18 (49.52)
  9 Dorrian, Olivia F   13 LIAC-MR              3:10.00    3:35.60        
                  41.42     1:35.49 (54.07)   2:36.48 (1:00.99)     3:35.60 (59.12)
 
Boys 8 & Under 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kamor, Nicholas I    8 LIAC-MR              1:24.38    1:22.88        
                  38.74     1:22.88 (44.14)                                        
  2 Hwang, Edward        8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:30.94    1:30.05        
                  42.15     1:30.05 (47.90)                                        
  3 Farrell, Deaglan C   8 Three Village-MR     1:49.28    1:33.60        
                  44.02     1:33.60 (49.58)                                        
  4 Mitchell, Joshua S   8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:43.94    1:38.73        
                  46.03     1:38.73 (52.70)                                        
  5 Monahan, Joseph J    8 Three Village-MR     2:15.31    1:38.82        
                  45.98     1:38.82 (52.84)                                        
  6 Rimler, Jacob E      7 LIAC-MR              1:38.87    1:41.34        
                  45.80     1:41.34 (55.54)                                        
  7 St. Thomas, Harris   7 LIAC-MR              1:46.91    1:44.20        
                  46.81     1:44.20 (57.39)                                        
  8 Froehlich, Joseph    7 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:49.28    1:44.26        
                  47.79     1:44.26 (56.47)                                        
  9 Sivin, Alec          8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:43.92    1:49.10        
 10 Pan, Victor C        8 LIAC-MR              1:53.94    1:52.56        
                  52.20   1:52.56 (1:00.36)                                        
 11 Safir, Brad Z        7 LIAC-MR              1:53.00    2:10.80        
 12 Wong, Alexander      7 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:16.20    2:17.79        
                1:02.66   2:17.79 (1:15.13)                                        
 13 Makkar, Aayush D     7 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:44.87    2:33.76        
 
Boys 8 & Under 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hwang, Edward        8 Tmsuffolk-MR           46.72      47.02        
  2 Kamor, Nicholas I    8 LIAC-MR                47.87      47.26        
  3 St. Thomas, Harris   7 LIAC-MR                53.48      49.14        
  4 Farrell, Deaglan C   8 Three Village-MR       51.93      51.25        
  5 Rimler, Jacob E      7 LIAC-MR                50.64      52.45        
  6 Monahan, Joseph J    8 Three Village-MR       55.29      53.16        
  7 Pan, Victor C        8 LIAC-MR                59.67      54.24        
  8 Froehlich, Joseph    7 Tmsuffolk-MR           54.66      56.70        
  9 Sivin, Alec          8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:02.10      59.55        
 10 Mitchell, Joshua S   8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:01.43      59.56        
 11 Safir, Brad Z        7 LIAC-MR                52.00    1:07.38        
 12 Wong, Alexander      7 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:16.54    1:08.78        
 13 Makkar, Aayush D     7 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:23.61    1:13.87        
 
Boys 8 & Under 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Monahan, Joseph J    8 Three Village-MR     1:54.00    2:04.98        
                  57.11   2:04.98 (1:07.87)                                        
 
Boys 9-10 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Monahan, James J    10 Three Village-MR     1:13.10    1:15.51        
                  35.22     1:15.51 (40.29)                                        
  2 Aquilino, Lorenzo    9 BBSC-MR              1:29.13    1:16.26        
                  36.67     1:16.26 (39.59)                                        
  3 Gallegos, Jared L   10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:18.02    1:17.10        
                  37.23     1:17.10 (39.87)                                        
  4 Peitler, Matthew    10 LIAC-MR              1:23.74    1:19.07        
                  36.97     1:19.07 (42.10)                                        
  5 Kohli, Arnav        10 Unattached-MR        1:26.02    1:22.55        
                  38.62     1:22.55 (43.93)                                        
  6 Fitzgerald, Joseph  10 LIAC-MR              1:26.68    1:23.03        
                  38.43     1:23.03 (44.60)                                        
  7 Gomez, Sebastian    10 LIAC-MR              1:23.52    1:23.16        
                  37.62     1:23.16 (45.54)                                        
  8 Gallub, Dylan       10 HAA-MR               1:40.00    1:23.85        
                  40.65     1:23.85 (43.20)                                        
  9 Mehlman, Zachary J   9 LIAC-MR              1:31.90    1:27.70        
                  43.88     1:27.70 (43.82)                                        
 10 Wong, Tyler P        9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:28.68    1:27.78        
                  40.69     1:27.78 (47.09)                                        
 11 Zhang, Gary         10 LIAC-MR              1:31.52    1:28.56        
                  41.65     1:28.56 (46.91)                                        
 12 Morelli, Jack H     10 HAA-MR               1:39.12    1:29.36        
                  42.52     1:29.36 (46.84)                                        
 13 Klawiter, Max M     10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:28.45    1:29.46        
                  42.46     1:29.46 (47.00)                                        
 14 Morelli, Tommy L    10 HAA-MR               1:40.78    1:30.12        
                  41.67     1:30.12 (48.45)                                        
 15 Gallub, Tyler        9 HAA-MR               1:40.00    1:30.78        
                  39.41     1:30.78 (51.37)                                        
 16 Jacuch, Adam         9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:33.01    1:31.01        
                  42.33     1:31.01 (48.68)                                        
 17 Farrelly, Joseph C  10 LIAC-MR              1:31.10    1:31.96        
                  42.91     1:31.96 (49.05)                                        
 18 Buckley, Gavin C     9 LIAC-MR              1:29.09    1:32.44        
                  43.37     1:32.44 (49.07)                                        
 18 Straus, Leo P        9 LIAC-MR              1:31.89    1:32.44        
                  44.07     1:32.44 (48.37)                                        
 20 Wu, Oliver F         9 Three Village-MR     1:47.73    1:33.18        
                  43.11     1:33.18 (50.07)                                        
 21 Quinn, Kelan        10 LIAC-MR              1:50.00    1:33.58        
                  43.91     1:33.58 (49.67)                                        
 22 Jacuch, Christophe   9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:31.56    1:34.11        
                  42.57     1:34.11 (51.54)                                        
 23 Namkoong, Jesse      9 LIAC-MR              1:45.00    1:34.17        
                  43.48     1:34.17 (50.69)                                        
 24 Miele, Matthew J    10 Three Village-MR     1:50.01    1:34.32        
                  44.90     1:34.32 (49.42)                                        
 25 Man, Jaden          10 LIAC-MR              1:36.97    1:34.98        
                  43.07     1:34.98 (51.91)                                        
 26 Massaro, William J  10 LIAC-MR              2:15.00    1:35.35        
                  45.84     1:35.35 (49.51)                                        
 27 Quinlan, Danny R     9 LIAC-MR              1:28.88    1:35.60        
                  43.25     1:35.60 (52.35)                                        
 28 Renda, Ronald       10 BBSC-MR              1:43.99    1:37.67        
                  44.42     1:37.67 (53.25)                                        
 29 Somma, Matteo S     10 LIAC-MR              1:44.04    1:37.88        
                  46.13     1:37.88 (51.75)                                        
 30 Nguyen, James       10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:40.75    1:38.32        
                  47.54     1:38.32 (50.78)                                        
 31 Bertrand, James T    9 LIAC-MR              1:36.05    1:38.64        
                  46.17     1:38.64 (52.47)                                        
 32 Crouchley, John P    9 LIAC-MR              1:41.43    1:39.17        
                  49.85     1:39.17 (49.32)                                        
 33 Ehrlich, Tyler E    10 LIAC-MR              1:39.87    1:39.43        
                  46.86     1:39.43 (52.57)                                        
 34 Ahearn, Jack A       9 LIAC-MR              1:50.00    1:40.13        
                  47.25     1:40.13 (52.88)                                        
 35 Dunne, Christopher  10 LIAC-MR              1:39.23    1:41.37        
 36 Hsu, Kevin          10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:41.69    1:41.49        
                  48.48     1:41.49 (53.01)                                        
 37 Cash, Brian A       10 LIAC-MR              1:52.22    1:43.94        
                  47.77     1:43.94 (56.17)                                        
 38 Lugo, Alex L        10 LIAC-MR              1:50.00    1:48.06        
                  50.13     1:48.06 (57.93)                                        
 39 Wong, Andrew         9 LIAC-MR              2:00.00    1:50.03        
                  49.91   1:50.03 (1:00.12)                                        
 40 Tan, Matthew K      10 LIAC-MR              1:55.00    1:59.96        
                  56.24   1:59.96 (1:03.72)                                        
 41 Liu, Andrew          9 LIAC-MR              1:56.00    2:00.09        
                  55.47   2:00.09 (1:04.62)                                        
 42 Nichols, Matthew    10 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:09.90    2:02.07        
                  56.74   2:02.07 (1:05.33)                                        
 43 Patel, Sachin       10 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:17.17    2:06.36        
                  58.59   2:06.36 (1:07.77)                                        
 
Boys 9-10 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Peitler, Matthew    10 LIAC-MR                39.92      40.86        
  2 Gallub, Dylan       10 HAA-MR                 40.00      41.71        
  3 Gallub, Tyler        9 HAA-MR                 42.09      41.87        
  4 Gomez, Sebastian    10 LIAC-MR                44.76      42.29        
  5 Gallegos, Jared L   10 Tmsuffolk-MR           43.45      42.63        
  6 Aquilino, Lorenzo    9 BBSC-MR                52.21      42.82        
  7 Monahan, James J    10 Three Village-MR       44.32      43.44        
  8 Fitzgerald, Joseph  10 LIAC-MR                44.58      43.63        
  9 Jacuch, Adam         9 Tmsuffolk-MR           46.66      44.26        
 10 Kohli, Arnav        10 Unattached-MR          45.09      44.83        
 11 Klawiter, Max M     10 Tmsuffolk-MR           45.96      45.19        
 12 Morelli, Jack H     10 HAA-MR                 52.70      46.47        
 13 Zhang, Gary         10 LIAC-MR                47.81      47.37        
 14 Farrelly, Joseph C  10 LIAC-MR                51.00      47.66        
 15 Jacuch, Christophe   9 Tmsuffolk-MR           48.54      48.31        
 16 Straus, Leo P        9 LIAC-MR                51.65      48.43        
 17 Bertrand, James T    9 LIAC-MR                48.11      48.74        
 18 Mehlman, Zachary J   9 LIAC-MR                48.87      49.17        
 19 Buckley, Gavin C     9 LIAC-MR                46.75      49.19        
 20 Quinlan, Danny R     9 LIAC-MR                47.91      49.61        
 21 Renda, Ronald       10 BBSC-MR                57.51      49.97        
 22 Morelli, Tommy L    10 HAA-MR                 50.69      50.08        
 23 Nichols, Matthew    10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:01.40      50.25        
 24 Somma, Matteo S     10 LIAC-MR                51.33      50.30        
 25 Man, Jaden          10 LIAC-MR                50.80      50.31        
 26 Wu, Oliver F         9 Three Village-MR       50.95      51.06        
 27 Wong, Tyler P        9 Tmsuffolk-MR           52.05      52.17        
 28 Crouchley, John P    9 LIAC-MR                50.05      52.44        
 29 Ahearn, Jack A       9 LIAC-MR                52.71      52.61        
 30 Massaro, William J  10 LIAC-MR                54.05      52.77        
 31 Lugo, Alex L        10 LIAC-MR              1:05.00      53.44        
 32 Hsu, Kevin          10 Tmsuffolk-MR           53.21      53.75        
 33 Quinn, Kelan        10 LIAC-MR                56.08      53.79        
 34 Wong, Andrew         9 LIAC-MR                51.25      54.07        
 35 Ehrlich, Tyler E    10 LIAC-MR                51.58      54.21        
 36 Namkoong, Jesse      9 LIAC-MR                51.86      54.51        
 37 Cash, Brian A       10 LIAC-MR              1:00.04      55.79        
 38 Miele, Matthew J    10 Three Village-MR       51.00      56.04        
 39 Nguyen, James       10 Tmsuffolk-MR           56.42      57.05        
 40 Dunne, Christopher  10 LIAC-MR                52.56      59.55        
 41 Liu, Andrew          9 LIAC-MR                52.00      59.70        
 42 Tan, Matthew K      10 LIAC-MR              1:00.42    1:02.44        
 43 Patel, Sachin       10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:11.52    1:08.61        
 
Boys 9-10 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Aquilino, Lorenzo    9 BBSC-MR              1:40.49    1:32.40        
                  42.23     1:32.40 (50.17)                                        
  2 Monahan, James J    10 Three Village-MR     1:46.64    1:37.54        
                  44.89     1:37.54 (52.65)                                        
  3 Gomez, Sebastian    10 LIAC-MR              1:55.00    1:38.42        
  4 Fitzgerald, Joseph  10 LIAC-MR              2:15.00    1:43.79        
                  48.34     1:43.79 (55.45)                                        
  5 Peitler, Matthew    10 LIAC-MR              1:50.50    1:49.09        
                  51.33     1:49.09 (57.76)                                        
  6 Wu, Oliver F         9 Three Village-MR     1:49.00    1:51.64        
                  52.06     1:51.64 (59.58)                                        
  7 Zhang, Gary         10 LIAC-MR              2:15.00    1:52.92        
                  51.03   1:52.92 (1:01.89)                                        
 -- Namkoong, Jesse      9 LIAC-MR              1:58.00         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
                  53.25        DQ (1:07.94)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Byrne, Jaden N      12 BBSC-MR                28.20      27.95        
  2 Vinciguerra, Vince  11 Three Village-MR       30.62      30.36        
  3 Park, Anthony       12 LIAC-MR                32.15      31.36        
  3 Angelou, David J    11 LIAC-MR                31.49      31.36        
  5 Sobhy, Mina-Abanou  12 BBSC-MR                33.07      32.09        
  6 Buchen, Max H       12 IA-MR                  33.72      32.77        
  7 Cybulski, Ethan A   12 Three Village-MR       35.46      33.74        
  8 Reynolds, Ian       12 HAA-MR                 43.66      34.19        
  9 Miele, Thomas L     11 Three Village-MR       35.53      34.34        
 10 Demaio, Thomas M    11 Three Village-MR       35.02      34.35        
 11 Sloniewsky, Peter   12 Three Village-MR       38.11      34.45        
 12 Cash, Joseph G      11 LIAC-MR                34.29      34.80        
 13 Chang, David        12 LIAC-MR                39.09      35.09        
 14 Abaza, Anwar        11 Tmsuffolk-MR           35.04      35.22        
 15 Varuolo, Kyle R     12 IA-MR                  45.00      35.23        
 16 Boutin, Lucca A     12 LIAC-MR                42.06      35.79        
 17 Sharma, Arjun       12 Tmsuffolk-MR           38.73      37.23        
 18 Rivera, Jake C      12 LIAC-MR                41.48      37.49        
 19 Ma, Kevin           11 Tmsuffolk-MR           41.72      37.55        
 20 Froehlich, Nichola  11 Tmsuffolk-MR           36.89      37.61        
 21 Hong, Donald        12 LIAC-MR                51.99      38.14        
 22 Hussein, Amir W     11 Tmsuffolk-MR           39.26      38.26        
 23 Stueckenschneider,  12 BBSC-MR                43.55      39.09        
 24 Meleady-Breslin, K  12 LIAC-MR                39.12      39.15        
 25 Flores, Christien   11 LIAC-MR                44.47      39.28        
 26 O'Connell, Ryan K   11 BBSC-MR                38.89      39.48        
 27 Papaccio, Vincent   11 BBSC-MR                39.63      39.53        
 28 Boutin, Dylan       11 LIAC-MR                44.00      39.91        
 29 Doboli, Alex        11 Tmsuffolk-MR           39.80      40.36        
 30 Figueredo, Brandon  11 LIAC-MR                49.00      40.48        
 31 Cheung, Benjamin    12 LIAC-MR                45.00      40.76        
 32 Coutsouradis, John  11 LIAC-MR                40.46      41.06        
 33 Wtorkowski, Alex    11 Tmsuffolk-MR           42.31      41.38        
 34 Cook, Hunter R      12 LIAC-MR                40.25      41.47        
 35 Jia, Jonathan P     12 LIAC-MR              1:20.00      41.56        
 36 Skala, Ethan R      11 IA-MR                  49.00      41.64        
 37 Staiano, Marc C     11 Three Village-MR       45.00      42.37        
 38 Natindim, Leif E    11 LIAC-MR                43.42      42.71        
 39 Batheja, Samir      12 Tmsuffolk-MR           43.51      42.89        
 40 Schroeder, Michael  12 LIAC-MR                50.00      43.16        
 41 Namkoong, Aiden     12 LIAC-MR              1:00.00      44.31        
 42 Sun, Evan           11 LIAC-MR              1:10.00      45.16        
 43 Valenzuela, Benjam  11 LIAC-MR                45.57      45.49        
 44 Ramsaroop, Sanjay   11 LIAC-MR                45.72      46.19        
 45 DiGirolomo, Rocco   11 LIAC-MR              1:10.00      47.27        
 46 Grayson, Christoph  11 LIAC-MR                55.95      47.77        
 47 Nicolaides, Zachar  12 Tmsuffolk-MR           54.13      48.67        
 48 Sinha, Aman         12 LIAC-MR                50.97      49.83        
 
Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Byrne, Jaden N      12 BBSC-MR              1:15.01    1:12.05        
                  34.32     1:12.05 (37.73)                                        
  2 Vinciguerra, Vince  11 Three Village-MR     1:29.55    1:19.09        
                  37.82     1:19.09 (41.27)                                        
  3 Sloniewsky, Peter   12 Three Village-MR     1:23.18    1:21.31        
                  39.35     1:21.31 (41.96)                                        
  4 Huh, Thomas M       12 LIAC-MR              1:18.45    1:21.33        
  5 Buchen, Max H       12 IA-MR                1:24.24    1:22.28        
                  39.73     1:22.28 (42.55)                                        
  6 Park, Anthony       12 LIAC-MR              1:24.91    1:24.81        
                  40.75     1:24.81 (44.06)                                        
  7 Varuolo, Kyle R     12 IA-MR                1:40.00    1:25.51        
  8 O'Connell, Ryan K   11 BBSC-MR              1:49.76    1:27.19        
                  48.62     1:27.19 (38.57)                                        
  9 Abaza, Anwar        11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:48.90    1:27.37        
                  43.78     1:27.37 (43.59)                                        
 10 Demaio, Thomas M    11 Three Village-MR     1:27.62    1:30.10        
 11 Boutin, Lucca A     12 LIAC-MR              2:02.10    1:30.47        
                  44.13     1:30.47 (46.34)                                        
 12 Reynolds, Ian       12 HAA-MR               1:33.52    1:32.79        
                  44.78     1:32.79 (48.01)                                        
 13 Cash, Joseph G      11 LIAC-MR              1:37.83    1:34.35        
 14 Boutin, Dylan       11 LIAC-MR              1:48.00    1:35.12        
                  45.75     1:35.12 (49.37)                                        
 15 Cybulski, Ethan A   12 Three Village-MR     1:40.77    1:35.88        
 16 Miele, Thomas L     11 Three Village-MR     1:42.15    1:36.33        
                  46.40     1:36.33 (49.93)                                        
 17 Sharma, Arjun       12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:38.20    1:36.44        
                  47.27     1:36.44 (49.17)                                        
 18 Meleady-Breslin, K  12 LIAC-MR              1:40.06    1:36.73        
                  49.75     1:36.73 (46.98)                                        
 19 Chang, David        12 LIAC-MR              2:13.41    1:39.16        
 20 Natindim, Leif E    11 LIAC-MR              1:44.17    1:39.53        
                  46.75     1:39.53 (52.78)                                        
 21 Gentilini, Peter J  11 BBSC-MR              1:48.54    1:39.63        
                  48.74     1:39.63 (50.89)                                        
 22 Ma, Kevin           11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:42.62    1:39.91        
                  49.22     1:39.91 (50.69)                                        
 23 Sun, Evan           11 LIAC-MR              2:40.00    1:43.33        
                  49.92     1:43.33 (53.41)                                        
 24 Hong, Donald        12 LIAC-MR              2:18.00    1:43.68        
                  50.08     1:43.68 (53.60)                                        
 25 Flores, Christien   11 LIAC-MR              1:58.94    1:44.00        
                  49.97     1:44.00 (54.03)                                        
 26 Rivera, Jake C      12 LIAC-MR              1:43.86    1:45.60        
                  50.11     1:45.60 (55.49)                                        
 27 Papaccio, Vincent   11 BBSC-MR              1:56.71    1:45.91        
                  52.18     1:45.91 (53.73)                                        
 28 Schroeder, Michael  12 LIAC-MR              2:00.00    1:45.94        
                  51.38     1:45.94 (54.56)                                        
 29 Batheja, Samir      12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:54.28    1:46.82        
                  52.59     1:46.82 (54.23)                                        
 30 Hussein, Amir W     11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:48.01    1:47.09        
                  53.61     1:47.09 (53.48)                                        
 31 Cook, Hunter R      12 LIAC-MR              1:49.61    1:47.41        
                  52.06     1:47.41 (55.35)                                        
 32 Stueckenschneider,  12 BBSC-MR              1:53.06    1:48.17        
                  51.85     1:48.17 (56.32)                                        
 33 Namkoong, Aiden     12 LIAC-MR              1:49.86    1:49.13        
 34 Froehlich, Nichola  11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:51.99    1:50.44        
                  54.00     1:50.44 (56.44)                                        
 35 Jia, Jonathan P     12 LIAC-MR              2:30.00    1:50.68        
                  51.82     1:50.68 (58.86)                                        
 36 Nicolaides, Zachar  12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:35.40    1:51.75        
                  53.46     1:51.75 (58.29)                                        
 37 Staiano, Marc C     11 Three Village-MR     1:50.00    1:53.21        
                  52.76   1:53.21 (1:00.45)                                        
 38 Ramsaroop, Sanjay   11 LIAC-MR              1:58.08    1:53.25        
                  54.92     1:53.25 (58.33)                                        
 39 Figueredo, Brandon  11 LIAC-MR              1:50.33    1:53.75        
                  55.68     1:53.75 (58.07)                                        
 40 Valenzuela, Benjam  11 LIAC-MR              1:55.57    1:53.87        
                  54.14     1:53.87 (59.73)                                        
 41 Coutsouradis, John  11 LIAC-MR              1:48.06    1:56.22        
                  55.54   1:56.22 (1:00.68)                                        
 42 Ilardo, Jonathan E  11 LIAC-MR              2:01.98    1:57.44        
 43 DiGirolomo, Rocco   11 LIAC-MR              2:10.00    1:59.66        
                  56.90   1:59.66 (1:02.76)                                        
 44 Grayson, Christoph  11 LIAC-MR              1:58.66    2:00.07        
 45 Wtorkowski, Alex    11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:00.46    2:00.08        
 46 Cheung, Benjamin    12 LIAC-MR              1:50.00    2:01.81        
 -- Sinha, Aman         12 LIAC-MR              2:11.54         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
                  58.24        DQ (1:10.86)                                        
 -- Doboli, Alex        11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:44.34         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn
                  52.08          DQ (55.07)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Byrne, Jaden N      12 BBSC-MR              1:16.26    1:12.18        
                  32.14     1:12.18 (40.04)                                        
  2 Vinciguerra, Vince  11 Three Village-MR     1:19.64    1:17.15        
                  35.92     1:17.15 (41.23)                                        
  3 Huh, Thomas M       12 LIAC-MR              1:30.00    1:23.49        
                  37.48     1:23.49 (46.01)                                        
  4 Park, Anthony       12 LIAC-MR              1:28.38    1:24.54        
                  38.15     1:24.54 (46.39)                                        
  5 Sobhy, Mina-Abanou  12 BBSC-MR              1:31.52    1:24.76        
                  38.01     1:24.76 (46.75)                                        
  6 Varuolo, Kyle R     12 IA-MR                1:35.00    1:30.97        
                  40.58     1:30.97 (50.39)                                        
  7 Sloniewsky, Peter   12 Three Village-MR     1:33.95    1:36.88        
                  44.08     1:36.88 (52.80)                                        
  8 Boutin, Lucca A     12 LIAC-MR              1:50.00    1:37.05        
                  45.20     1:37.05 (51.85)                                        
  9 Chang, David        12 LIAC-MR              1:55.39    1:38.90        
                  42.94     1:38.90 (55.96)                                        
 10 Demaio, Thomas M    11 Three Village-MR     2:04.24    1:44.15        
                  45.40     1:44.15 (58.75)                                        
 11 Meleady-Breslin, K  12 LIAC-MR              1:43.77    1:44.62        
                  48.67     1:44.62 (55.95)                                        
 12 Cybulski, Ethan A   12 Three Village-MR     2:07.90    1:44.64        
                  48.04     1:44.64 (56.60)                                        
 13 Cash, Joseph G      11 LIAC-MR              1:48.69    1:45.73        
                  48.03     1:45.73 (57.70)                                        
 14 Boutin, Dylan       11 LIAC-MR              1:55.00    1:49.56        
                  49.00   1:49.56 (1:00.56)                                        
 15 Miele, Thomas L     11 Three Village-MR     1:59.00    1:53.18        
                  50.15   1:53.18 (1:03.03)                                        
 16 Coutsouradis, John  11 LIAC-MR              2:05.00    1:53.33        
                  51.67   1:53.33 (1:01.66)                                        
 17 Staiano, Marc C     11 Three Village-MR     2:02.00    1:54.40        
                  51.37   1:54.40 (1:03.03)                                        
 18 Rivera, Jake C      12 LIAC-MR              1:59.83    1:56.48        
                  51.69   1:56.48 (1:04.79)                                        
 19 Natindim, Leif E    11 LIAC-MR              2:15.00    1:56.66        
                  52.27   1:56.66 (1:04.39)                                        
 20 Gentilini, Peter J  11 BBSC-MR              2:26.55    1:58.01        
                  51.52   1:58.01 (1:06.49)                                        
 21 Flores, Christien   11 LIAC-MR              2:12.00    2:01.07        
                  53.36   2:01.07 (1:07.71)                                        
 22 Schroeder, Michael  12 LIAC-MR              2:30.00    2:02.94        
                  51.23   2:02.94 (1:11.71)                                        
 23 Stueckenschneider,  12 BBSC-MR              2:20.55    2:04.51        
                  53.63   2:04.51 (1:10.88)                                        
 
Boys 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kalletta, George E  17 IA-MR                1:57.94    2:04.96        
                  28.87     1:00.88 (32.01)     1:32.87 (31.99)     2:04.96 (32.09)
  2 Millkey, Nicholas   16 HAA-MR               2:06.82    2:08.80        
                  29.46     1:02.02 (32.56)     1:35.33 (33.31)     2:08.80 (33.47)
  3 Buchen, Kasper G    14 IA-MR                2:22.47    2:18.28        
                  31.25     1:06.04 (34.79)     1:42.73 (36.69)     2:18.28 (35.55)
  4 Orehosky, Bailey T  15 HAA-MR               2:25.05    2:21.99        
                  32.54     1:08.60 (36.06)     1:45.76 (37.16)     2:21.99 (36.23)
  5 Oganesian, Mel      16 BBSC-MR              2:21.17    2:22.02        
                  32.79     1:09.45 (36.66)     1:45.72 (36.27)     2:22.02 (36.30)
  6 Reilly, Brian J     16 IA-MR                2:36.09    2:22.84        
                  31.85     1:07.52 (35.67)     1:45.53 (38.01)     2:22.84 (37.31)
  7 Tews, Sebastian H   14 LIAC-MR              2:23.74    2:22.90        
                  32.37     1:08.52 (36.15)     1:45.77 (37.25)     2:22.90 (37.13)
  8 Cody, Christopher   14 IA-MR                2:32.57    2:23.16        
                  32.41     1:07.98 (35.57)     1:45.78 (37.80)     2:23.16 (37.38)
  9 Martinus, Tyler Y   15 LIAC-MR              2:24.51    2:24.53        
                  32.62     1:09.32 (36.70)     1:46.93 (37.61)     2:24.53 (37.60)
 10 O'Gara, Kieran C    16 LIAC-MR              2:27.12    2:26.79        
                  32.67     1:08.44 (35.77)     1:47.22 (38.78)     2:26.79 (39.57)
 11 Szekeres, Marcell   15 LIAC-MR              2:25.91    2:27.85        
                  32.92     1:10.35 (37.43)     1:49.44 (39.09)     2:27.85 (38.41)
 12 Shemetov, Daniel B  13 BBSC-MR              2:26.94    2:27.93        
                  32.24     1:10.19 (37.95)     1:49.73 (39.54)     2:27.93 (38.20)
 13 Sung, Kyle          14 LIAC-MR              2:29.09    2:28.00        
                  33.42     1:11.02 (37.60)     1:50.03 (39.01)     2:28.00 (37.97)
 14 Nguyen, Patrick     13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:32.34    2:30.32        
                  34.45     1:12.90 (38.45)     1:51.77 (38.87)     2:30.32 (38.55)
 15 Basini, Jacob       18 HAA-MR               2:33.98    2:30.51        
                  32.34     1:10.65 (38.31)     1:52.93 (42.28)     2:30.51 (37.58)
 16 Murphy, Quinten M   16 LIAC-MR              2:29.05    2:30.97        
                  33.56     1:11.23 (37.67)     1:50.96 (39.73)     2:30.97 (40.01)
 17 Boyle, Neil P       14 Three Village-MR     2:31.64    2:31.49        
                  33.40     1:11.62 (38.22)     1:51.95 (40.33)     2:31.49 (39.54)
 18 Kaufer, Evan A      13 IA-MR                2:46.23    2:31.73        
                  34.39     1:13.73 (39.34)     1:53.46 (39.73)     2:31.73 (38.27)
 19 Ioanitescu, Justin  16 LIAC-MR              2:35.49    2:33.01        
                  35.22     1:14.37 (39.15)     1:55.16 (40.79)     2:33.01 (37.85)
 20 Graca, Antonio      16 HAA-MR               2:42.13    2:33.88        
                  34.55     1:13.90 (39.35)     1:54.65 (40.75)     2:33.88 (39.23)
 21 Florkowski, Brian   14 LIAC-MR              2:39.62    2:34.59        
                  34.92     1:14.33 (39.41)     1:54.63 (40.30)     2:34.59 (39.96)
 22 Stanley, Jack N     16 BBSC-MR              2:37.09    2:36.21        
                  34.48     1:16.85 (42.37)     1:59.85 (43.00)     2:36.21 (36.36)
 23 Hussein, Yousef W   13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:36.89    2:36.31        
                  36.14     1:16.58 (40.44)     1:57.78 (41.20)     2:36.31 (38.53)
 24 Hsu, Leo            15 HAA-MR               2:44.17    2:36.66        
                  35.67     1:16.01 (40.34)     1:57.92 (41.91)     2:36.66 (38.74)
 25 Dolinsky, Andrew E  13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:37.92    2:37.91        
                  36.46     1:16.85 (40.39)     1:58.37 (41.52)     2:37.91 (39.54)
 26 Ting, Andrew        13 LIAC-MR              2:47.25    2:38.31        
                  35.53     1:17.49 (41.96)     1:58.28 (40.79)     2:38.31 (40.03)
 27 Huh, Thomas M       12 LIAC-MR              2:44.36    2:39.40        
                  36.62     1:17.17 (40.55)     1:59.24 (42.07)     2:39.40 (40.16)
 28 Racanello, Peter C  13 LIAC-MR              2:37.12    2:39.52        
                  36.18     1:16.94 (40.76)     1:58.77 (41.83)     2:39.52 (40.75)
 29 Papaccio, Zachary   13 BBSC-MR              2:44.17    2:41.66        
                  34.87     1:17.23 (42.36)     2:02.61 (45.38)     2:41.66 (39.05)
 30 Goral, Eren F       13 Three Village-MR     2:45.00    2:41.95        
                  36.93     1:18.93 (42.00)     2:02.62 (43.69)     2:41.95 (39.33)
 31 Rau, Patrick        14 LIAC-MR              2:46.20    2:43.26        
                  36.45                             2:01.64 ( )     2:43.26 (41.62)
 32 Cuevas, Rico G      13 BBSC-MR              2:56.69    2:43.52        
                  36.07     1:17.89 (41.82)     2:01.78 (43.89)     2:43.52 (41.74)
 33 Albert, Adam *      13 Three Village-MR     2:58.87    2:43.76        
                  35.57     1:17.86 (42.29)     2:02.43 (44.57)     2:43.76 (41.33)
 34 Brosnan, Christoph  14 LIAC-MR              2:42.89    2:44.76        
                  34.46     1:14.87 (40.41)     1:59.20 (44.33)     2:44.76 (45.56)
 35 Chou, Joshua        15 LIAC-MR              2:40.00    2:48.18        
                  37.69     1:20.98 (43.29)     2:06.43 (45.45)     2:48.18 (41.75)
 36 Gavigan, Owen T     13 Three Village-MR     2:50.76    2:49.75        
                  38.29     1:22.06 (43.77)     2:07.00 (44.94)     2:49.75 (42.75)
 37 Solano, Adan        13 LIAC-MR              2:55.80    2:53.96        
 38 Mooney, Brandon     15 HAA-MR               3:30.00    2:54.55        
                  37.76     1:22.52 (44.76)     2:09.73 (47.21)     2:54.55 (44.82)
 39 Stewart, Gabriel M  15 LIAC-MR              2:54.29    2:55.66        
                  35.49     1:19.28 (43.79)     2:09.61 (50.33)     2:55.66 (46.05)
 40 Donatelli, Jaden N  14 BBSC-MR              3:14.55    2:55.95        
                  37.93     1:22.28 (44.35)     2:10.16 (47.88)     2:55.95 (45.79)
 41 Mora, Sebastian J   13 LIAC-MR              3:00.46    2:56.40        
                  38.43     1:24.44 (46.01)     2:11.20 (46.76)     2:56.40 (45.20)
 42 Szekeres, Andor R   13 LIAC-MR              3:10.28    2:57.29        
                  39.28     1:24.86 (45.58)     2:13.37 (48.51)     2:57.29 (43.92)
 43 Oganesian, Andre    13 BBSC-MR              3:14.75    2:59.58        
                  39.61     1:24.91 (45.30)     2:11.93 (47.02)     2:59.58 (47.65)
 44 Sun, Richie         13 LIAC-MR              3:00.00    3:00.10        
                  39.91     1:24.67 (44.76)     2:13.46 (48.79)     3:00.10 (46.64)
 45 Apaza, Andrew W     15 LIAC-MR              2:59.99    3:00.54        
                  38.19     1:22.59 (44.40)     2:12.25 (49.66)     3:00.54 (48.29)
 46 Huh, Benjamin M     14 LIAC-MR              2:50.00    3:01.26        
                  38.27     1:23.56 (45.29)     2:13.26 (49.70)     3:01.26 (48.00)
 47 Li, Jason           13 LIAC-MR              3:20.50    3:42.80        
                  49.17     1:45.12 (55.95)     2:43.90 (58.78)     3:42.80 (58.90)
 
Boys 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kalletta, George E  17 IA-MR                1:02.50    1:04.68        
                  32.11     1:04.68 (32.57)                                        
  2 Millkey, Nicholas   16 HAA-MR               1:05.88    1:05.26        
                  31.54     1:05.26 (33.72)                                        
  3 Nazareno, Andrew L  15 BBSC-MR              1:15.72    1:14.57        
                  36.40     1:14.57 (38.17)                                        
  4 Buchen, Kasper G    14 IA-MR                1:22.85    1:15.10        
                  37.25     1:15.10 (37.85)                                        
  5 Murphy, Quinten M   16 LIAC-MR              1:15.98    1:15.31        
                  35.84     1:15.31 (39.47)                                        
  6 Glaser, Owen M      13 BBSC-MR              1:16.35    1:15.70        
                  37.24     1:15.70 (38.46)                                        
  7 Martinus, Tyler Y   15 LIAC-MR              1:16.32    1:15.82        
                  36.40     1:15.82 (39.42)                                        
  8 Sung, Kyle          14 LIAC-MR              1:20.98    1:15.91        
                  37.46     1:15.91 (38.45)                                        
  9 Szekeres, Marcell   15 LIAC-MR              1:18.09    1:16.48        
                  37.13     1:16.48 (39.35)                                        
 10 Shemetov, Daniel B  13 BBSC-MR              1:23.44    1:17.62        
                  37.24     1:17.62 (40.38)                                        
 11 Hsu, Leo            15 HAA-MR               1:22.70    1:18.94        
 12 Valle, Matthew J    14 BBSC-MR              1:21.03    1:19.31        
                  38.78     1:19.31 (40.53)                                        
 13 Graca, Antonio      16 HAA-MR               1:24.77    1:19.53        
                  38.06     1:19.53 (41.47)                                        
 14 Ioanitescu, Justin  16 LIAC-MR              1:23.60    1:19.56        
                  38.88     1:19.56 (40.68)                                        
 15 Orehosky, Bailey T  15 HAA-MR               1:19.30    1:19.76        
                  38.26     1:19.76 (41.50)                                        
 16 O'Gara, Kieran C    16 LIAC-MR              1:40.00    1:20.29        
                  39.17     1:20.29 (41.12)                                        
 17 Dolinsky, Andrew E  13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:32.12    1:21.52        
                  40.42     1:21.52 (41.10)                                        
 18 Oganesian, Mel      16 BBSC-MR              1:20.68    1:21.76        
                  39.01     1:21.76 (42.75)                                        
 19 Boyle, Neil P       14 Three Village-MR     1:22.04    1:21.86        
                  39.35     1:21.86 (42.51)                                        
 20 Tews, Sebastian H   14 LIAC-MR              1:27.13    1:21.99        
                  40.55     1:21.99 (41.44)                                        
 21 Stanley, Jack N     16 BBSC-MR              1:21.98    1:22.57        
                  39.47     1:22.57 (43.10)                                        
 22 Ting, Andrew        13 LIAC-MR              1:26.40    1:22.69        
                  40.55     1:22.69 (42.14)                                        
 23 Racanello, Peter C  13 LIAC-MR              1:25.11    1:23.63        
                  40.07     1:23.63 (43.56)                                        
 24 Nguyen, Patrick     13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:31.20    1:23.85        
                  40.41     1:23.85 (43.44)                                        
 25 Florkowski, Brian   14 LIAC-MR              1:34.69    1:24.56        
                  40.96     1:24.56 (43.60)                                        
 26 Cuevas, Rico G      13 BBSC-MR              1:43.63    1:26.05        
                  40.42     1:26.05 (45.63)                                        
 27 Reilly, Brian J     16 IA-MR                1:35.00    1:26.52        
                  40.00     1:26.52 (46.52)                                        
 28 Donatelli, Jaden N  14 BBSC-MR              1:35.55    1:28.14        
 29 Goral, Eren F       13 Three Village-MR     1:28.97    1:28.84        
                  43.49     1:28.84 (45.35)                                        
 30 Huh, Benjamin M     14 LIAC-MR              1:40.00    1:28.87        
                  42.26     1:28.87 (46.61)                                        
 31 Hussein, Yousef W   13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:31.50    1:28.89        
                  44.10     1:28.89 (44.79)                                        
 32 Albert, Adam *      13 Three Village-MR     1:34.16    1:29.38        
                  42.32     1:29.38 (47.06)                                        
 33 Brosnan, Christoph  14 LIAC-MR              1:39.59    1:29.92        
                  42.99     1:29.92 (46.93)                                        
 34 Szekeres, Andor R   13 LIAC-MR              1:47.58    1:30.27        
 35 Sun, Richie         13 LIAC-MR              1:40.00    1:31.11        
                  43.86     1:31.11 (47.25)                                        
 36 Gavigan, Owen T     13 Three Village-MR     1:31.19    1:32.40        
                  45.79     1:32.40 (46.61)                                        
 37 Chou, Joshua        15 LIAC-MR              1:30.36    1:32.64        
                  44.47     1:32.64 (48.17)                                        
 38 Oganesian, Andre    13 BBSC-MR              1:40.71    1:33.45        
                  45.60     1:33.45 (47.85)                                        
 39 Stewart, Gabriel M  15 LIAC-MR              1:34.34    1:33.51        
                  45.87     1:33.51 (47.64)                                        
 40 Mooney, Brandon     15 HAA-MR               1:53.69    1:35.50        
                  46.09     1:35.50 (49.41)                                        
 41 Solano, Adan        13 LIAC-MR              1:39.30    1:36.67        
 42 Rau, Patrick        14 LIAC-MR              1:43.23    1:37.66        
                  47.74     1:37.66 (49.92)                                        
 43 Mora, Sebastian J   13 LIAC-MR              1:43.36    1:39.66        
                  49.86     1:39.66 (49.80)                                        
 44 Apaza, Andrew W     15 LIAC-MR              1:42.75    1:41.18        
 45 Connolly, Connor P  13 LIAC-MR              1:54.26    1:49.66        
 46 Li, Jason           13 LIAC-MR              1:45.00    1:58.40        
                  55.71   1:58.40 (1:02.69)                                        
 
Boys 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kalletta, George E  17 IA-MR                2:10.57    2:22.52        
                  30.81     1:07.17 (36.36)     1:45.70 (38.53)     2:22.52 (36.82)
  2 Buchen, Kasper G    14 IA-MR                2:44.72    2:36.23        
                  32.67     1:11.02 (38.35)     1:52.75 (41.73)     2:36.23 (43.48)
  3 Glaser, Owen M      13 BBSC-MR              3:01.55    2:48.96        
                  36.25     1:20.55 (44.30)     2:05.07 (44.52)     2:48.96 (43.89)
  4 Nazareno, Andrew L  15 BBSC-MR              2:46.45    2:49.02        
                  35.20     1:16.67 (41.47)     2:01.60 (44.93)     2:49.02 (47.42)
  5 Oganesian, Mel      16 BBSC-MR              2:46.14    2:52.45        
                  36.81     1:20.83 (44.02)     2:07.50 (46.67)     2:52.45 (44.95)
  6 Kaufer, Evan A      13 IA-MR                3:30.00    2:53.28        
                  38.48     1:22.77 (44.29)     2:08.94 (46.17)     2:53.28 (44.34)
  7 Buchen, Max H       12 IA-MR                3:00.00    2:54.61        
                  38.11     1:22.65 (44.54)     2:08.49 (45.84)     2:54.61 (46.12)
  8 O'Gara, Kieran C    16 LIAC-MR              3:20.00    3:03.35        
                  35.56     1:19.37 (43.81)     2:11.06 (51.69)     3:03.35 (52.29)
  9 Reilly, Brian J     16 IA-MR                3:00.00    3:04.35        
                  36.99     1:20.91 (43.92)     2:12.37 (51.46)     3:04.35 (51.98)
 10 Valle, Matthew J    14 BBSC-MR              3:20.55    3:05.34        
                  39.55     1:24.55 (45.00)     2:13.13 (48.58)     3:05.34 (52.21)
 11 Papaccio, Zachary   13 BBSC-MR              3:20.55    3:08.62        
                  40.22     1:28.77 (48.55)     2:19.50 (50.73)     3:08.62 (49.12)
 12 Sobhy, Mina-Abanou  12 BBSC-MR              3:25.55    3:13.80        
                  38.65     1:27.55 (48.90)     2:19.49 (51.94)     3:13.80 (54.31)
 -- Gavigan, Owen T     13 Three Village-MR     3:19.00         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
                  42.01     1:34.25 (52.24)     2:26.05 (51.80)          DQ (51.90)