Licensed to Metropolitan Swimming - For Office Use Only License
                                    HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 6.0 7/3/2017 05:23 PM
          2017 MR LIAC Summer Fun Invitational - 7/1/2017 to 7/2/2017          
                              Sanction #: 170701                               
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 8 & Under 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
                39.89  8&U BB
 Meet Qualifying 8&U:  39.89
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Retzlaff, Claudia    8 Three Village-MR       37.02      37.59 BB     
  2 Llerena, Xiomara R   8 Three Village-MR       38.36      40.83        
 
Girls 8 & Under 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:31.49  8&U BB
 Meet Qualifying 8&U:  1:31.49
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Retzlaff, Claudia    8 Three Village-MR     1:21.06    1:21.49 BB     
                  39.27     1:21.49 (42.22)                                        
 
Girls 8 & Under 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:45.99  8&U BB
 Meet Qualifying 8&U:  1:45.99
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Retzlaff, Claudia    8 Three Village-MR     1:33.92    1:34.42 BB     
                  46.16     1:34.42 (48.26)                                        
 
Girls 8 & Under 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
                47.29  8&U BB
 Meet Qualifying 8&U:  47.29
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Retzlaff, Claudia    8 Three Village-MR       40.77      40.15 BB     
  2 Llerena, Xiomara R   8 Three Village-MR       45.68      48.44        
 
Girls 8 & Under 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:52.99  8&U BB
 Meet Qualifying 8&U:  1:52.99
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Retzlaff, Claudia    8 Three Village-MR     1:42.00    1:36.36 BB     
                  45.01     1:36.36 (51.35)                                        
 
Girls 9-10 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
                39.89  9-10 BB
 Meet Qualifying 9-10:  39.89
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Herr, Emily A        9 Three Village-MR       32.96      32.69 BB     
  2 Ott, Ursula J       10 Badger-MR              33.62      33.28 BB     
  3 Dimaculangan, Anna  10 Three Village-MR       33.26      33.30 BB     
  4 Barr, Fiona P       10 Badger-MR              33.91      33.84 BB     
  5 Pamatat, Ellie A    10 LIAC-MR                34.32      34.74 BB     
  6 Larsen, Sarah E     10 LIAC-MR                34.51      34.75 BB     
  7 Lam, Makani         10 LIAC-MR                35.28      35.88 BB     
  8 Fried, Regan K       9 LIAC-MR                36.07      36.42 BB     
  9 Schnappauf, Samant   9 LIAC-MR                36.15      36.63 BB     
 10 D'Amelio, Theodora   9 FREE-MR                37.51      37.40 BB     
 11 Lisica, Sabrina N   10 Three Village-MR       37.13      38.12 BB     
 12 Monti, Lila R        9 Three Village-MR       38.86      38.28 BB     
 13 McDonald, Mary J    10 LIAC-MR                38.94      38.41 BB     
 14 Strabuk, Savanah G   9 LIAC-MR                38.59      38.58 BB     
 15 Wilcox, Hailey      10 HAA-MR                 39.59      38.84 BB     
 16 Feron, EvelynPaige  10 LIAC-MR                39.64      39.32 BB     
 17 Reiser, Amanda D     9 LIAC-MR                39.89      39.55 BB     
 18 Vavalle, Giuliana    9 Three Village-MR       39.16      39.96        
 19 Meccia, Madison N   10 FREE-MR                39.88      40.56        
 20 Ulzheimer, Kiera E   9 LIAC-MR                40.05      43.97        
 21 Tan, Shanel E        9 BBSC-MR                37.45      45.75        
 
Girls 9-10 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:31.49  9-10 BB
 Meet Qualifying 9-10:  1:31.49
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Herr, Emily A        9 Three Village-MR     1:12.37    1:11.40 BB     
                  33.54     1:11.40 (37.86)                                        
  2 Dimaculangan, Anna  10 Three Village-MR     1:14.52    1:11.85 BB     
                  34.11     1:11.85 (37.74)                                        
  3 Chun, April S       10 LIAC-MR              1:13.00    1:13.90 BB     
                  36.17     1:13.90 (37.73)                                        
  4 Ott, Ursula J       10 Badger-MR            1:14.77    1:15.05 BB     
                  36.44     1:15.05 (38.61)                                        
  5 Fried, Regan K       9 LIAC-MR              1:18.05    1:15.49 BB     
                  36.79     1:15.49 (38.70)                                        
  6 Zunich, Daniela A   10 LIAC-MR              1:15.94    1:15.53 BB     
                  36.26     1:15.53 (39.27)                                        
  7 Pamatat, Ellie A    10 LIAC-MR              1:14.89    1:15.64 BB     
                  36.38     1:15.64 (39.26)                                        
  8 Hu, Megan X         10 LIAC-MR              1:18.03    1:17.53 BB     
                  37.46     1:17.53 (40.07)                                        
  9 Vinciguerra, Jacqu   9 Three Village-MR     1:24.32    1:22.09 BB     
                  39.32     1:22.09 (42.77)                                        
 10 Monti, Lila R        9 Three Village-MR     1:24.09    1:22.19 BB     
                  39.30     1:22.19 (42.89)                                        
 11 Lisica, Sabrina N   10 Three Village-MR     1:25.18    1:22.75 BB     
                  39.57     1:22.75 (43.18)                                        
 12 McDonald, Mary J    10 LIAC-MR              1:25.81    1:23.27 BB     
                  39.82     1:23.27 (43.45)                                        
 13 Strabuk, Savanah G   9 LIAC-MR              1:26.61    1:24.76 BB     
                  39.86     1:24.76 (44.90)                                        
 14 Feron, EvelynPaige  10 LIAC-MR              1:27.85    1:25.54 BB     
                  41.04     1:25.54 (44.50)                                        
 15 Nam, Lauren         10 LIAC-MR              1:26.54    1:26.26 BB     
                  40.12     1:26.26 (46.14)                                        
 16 D'Amelio, Theodora   9 FREE-MR              1:26.70    1:26.36 BB     
                  43.22     1:26.36 (43.14)                                        
 17 Reiser, Amanda D     9 LIAC-MR              1:27.78    1:27.19 BB     
                  41.55     1:27.19 (45.64)                                        
 18 Vavalle, Giuliana    9 Three Village-MR     1:30.05    1:29.34 BB     
                  40.71     1:29.34 (48.63)                                        
 19 Ulzheimer, Kiera E   9 LIAC-MR              1:31.71    1:31.64        
                  43.22     1:31.64 (48.42)                                        
 
Girls 9-10 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              6:51.09  9-10 BB
 Meet Qualifying 9-10:  6:51.09
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dimaculangan, Anna  10 Three Village-MR     5:54.34    5:37.18 BB     
                  36.99     1:20.08 (43.09)     2:03.29 (43.21)     2:47.33 (44.04)
        3:30.69 (43.36)     4:14.94 (44.25)     4:57.77 (42.83)     5:37.18 (39.41)
  2 Pamatat, Ellie A    10 LIAC-MR              5:32.85    5:39.40 BB     
                  37.39     1:20.11 (42.72)     2:02.58 (42.47)     2:45.76 (43.18)
        3:29.49 (43.73)     4:13.84 (44.35)     4:57.12 (43.28)     5:39.40 (42.28)
  3 Schnappauf, Samant   9 LIAC-MR              5:53.11    5:47.98 BB     
                  37.75     1:21.11 (43.36)     2:05.29 (44.18)     2:49.81 (44.52)
        3:35.32 (45.51)     4:20.12 (44.80)     5:04.93 (44.81)     5:47.98 (43.05)
  4 Zunich, Daniela A   10 LIAC-MR              6:45.99    5:49.35 BB     
                  38.47     1:21.99 (43.52)     2:06.43 (44.44)     2:51.80 (45.37)
        3:36.22 (44.42)     4:21.71 (45.49)     5:06.33 (44.62)     5:49.35 (43.02)
  5 Barr, Fiona P       10 Badger-MR            6:08.75    5:50.47 BB     
                  39.90                             2:10.05 ( )     2:55.51 (45.46)
        3:39.42 (43.91)     4:23.92 (44.50)     5:09.74 (45.82)     5:50.47 (40.73)
  6 Hu, Megan X         10 LIAC-MR              5:53.67    5:56.67 BB     
                  38.80     1:20.75 (41.95)     2:06.51 (45.76)     2:52.82 (46.31)
        3:39.52 (46.70)     4:26.45 (46.93)     5:12.04 (45.59)     5:56.67 (44.63)
  7 Feron, EvelynPaige  10 LIAC-MR              7:30.99    6:36.55 BB     
                  42.06     1:32.95 (50.89)     2:24.37 (51.42)     3:16.65 (52.28)
        4:07.46 (50.81)     4:57.77 (50.31)     5:49.24 (51.47)     6:36.55 (47.31)
  8 McDonald, Mary J    10 LIAC-MR              7:30.99    6:36.97 BB     
                  42.37     1:32.54 (50.17)                             3:15.52 ( )
        4:06.92 (51.40)     4:59.35 (52.43)     5:50.29 (50.94)     6:36.97 (46.68)
  9 Chen, Amy *         10 Three Village-MR     6:31.98    6:46.90 BB     
                  40.81     1:30.28 (49.47)     2:23.36 (53.08)     3:15.58 (52.22)
        4:08.80 (53.22)     5:02.59 (53.79)     5:55.55 (52.96)     6:46.90 (51.35)
 10 Nam, Lauren         10 LIAC-MR              7:30.99    6:48.36 BB     
                  43.66     1:34.81 (51.15)     2:28.23 (53.42)     3:19.85 (51.62)
        4:13.33 (53.48)     5:06.13 (52.80)     5:58.90 (52.77)     6:48.36 (49.46)
 
Girls 9-10 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:45.99  9-10 BB
 Meet Qualifying 9-10:  1:45.99
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Herr, Emily A        9 Three Village-MR     1:28.67    1:23.12 BB     
                  40.13     1:23.12 (42.99)                                        
  2 Ott, Ursula J       10 Badger-MR            1:25.81    1:25.55 BB     
                  42.12     1:25.55 (43.43)                                        
  3 Pamatat, Ellie A    10 LIAC-MR              1:25.95    1:27.06 BB     
                  42.75     1:27.06 (44.31)                                        
  4 Dimaculangan, Anna  10 Three Village-MR     1:30.99    1:28.48 BB     
                  42.17     1:28.48 (46.31)                                        
  5 Chun, April S       10 LIAC-MR              1:27.23    1:29.95 BB     
                  44.60     1:29.95 (45.35)                                        
  6 D'Amelio, Theodora   9 FREE-MR              1:33.81    1:33.14 BB     
                  45.93     1:33.14 (47.21)                                        
  7 Strabuk, Savanah G   9 LIAC-MR              1:35.01    1:33.44 BB     
                  44.69     1:33.44 (48.75)                                        
  8 Nam, Lauren         10 LIAC-MR              1:34.89    1:34.82 BB     
                  46.40     1:34.82 (48.42)                                        
  9 Monti, Lila R        9 Three Village-MR     1:39.29    1:36.24 BB     
                  46.46     1:36.24 (49.78)                                        
 10 Meccia, Madison N   10 FREE-MR              1:40.42    1:39.40 BB     
                  49.56     1:39.40 (49.84)                                        
 11 McDonald, Mary J    10 LIAC-MR              1:40.92    1:39.51 BB     
                  49.61     1:39.51 (49.90)                                        
 12 Reiser, Amanda D     9 LIAC-MR              1:43.03    1:40.53 BB     
                  50.03     1:40.53 (50.50)                                        
 13 Lisica, Sabrina N   10 Three Village-MR     1:38.50    1:42.08 BB     
                  50.42     1:42.08 (51.66)                                        
 14 Feron, EvelynPaige  10 LIAC-MR              1:46.88    1:42.96 BB     
                  50.47     1:42.96 (52.49)                                        
 15 Vavalle, Giuliana    9 Three Village-MR     1:40.86    1:43.83 BB     
                  49.53     1:43.83 (54.30)                                        
 16 Chazov, Pelagia      9 FREE-MR              1:45.99    1:45.02 BB     
                  52.26     1:45.02 (52.76)                                        
 17 Ulzheimer, Kiera E   9 LIAC-MR              1:44.86    1:47.38        
                  53.14     1:47.38 (54.24)                                        
 -- Vinciguerra, Jacqu   9 Three Village-MR     1:39.68         DQ        
      False start
                  49.08          DQ (50.90)                                        
 
Girls 9-10 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                53.99  9-10 BB
 Meet Qualifying 9-10:  53.99
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Herr, Emily A        9 Three Village-MR       41.49      42.69 BB     
  2 Ott, Ursula J       10 Badger-MR              43.08      43.36 BB     
  3 Hu, Megan X         10 LIAC-MR                46.22      47.20 BB     
  4 Lam, Makani         10 LIAC-MR                47.14      47.45 BB     
  5 Zunich, Daniela A   10 LIAC-MR                49.11      47.70 BB     
  6 Larsen, Sarah E     10 LIAC-MR                46.93      48.72 BB     
  7 Lisica, Sabrina N   10 Three Village-MR       48.96      48.93 BB     
  8 Meccia, Madison N   10 FREE-MR                50.34      49.37 BB     
  9 Fried, Regan K       9 LIAC-MR                50.78      50.54 BB     
 10 Feron, EvelynPaige  10 LIAC-MR                50.01      50.68 BB     
 11 Malloy, Alyssa      10 FREE-MR                51.44      51.02 BB     
 12 Chen, Amy *         10 Three Village-MR       50.43      51.65 BB     
 13 Nam, Lauren         10 LIAC-MR                51.52      52.21 BB     
 14 Gormsen, Lily J     10 LIAC-MR                51.55      52.71 BB     
 15 Monti, Lila R        9 Three Village-MR       52.95      52.73 BB     
 16 Vavalle, Giuliana    9 Three Village-MR       53.70      54.06        
 17 Strabuk, Savanah G   9 LIAC-MR                52.59      55.66        
 18 Reiser, Amanda D     9 LIAC-MR                55.63      57.94        
 19 Ulzheimer, Kiera E   9 LIAC-MR              1:00.29      59.14        
 
Girls 9-10 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              2:01.49  9-10 BB
 Meet Qualifying 9-10:  2:01.49
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ott, Ursula J       10 Badger-MR            1:33.47    1:33.45 BB     
                  44.24     1:33.45 (49.21)                                        
  2 Dimaculangan, Anna  10 Three Village-MR     1:42.21    1:38.52 BB     
                  47.11     1:38.52 (51.41)                                        
  3 Hu, Megan X         10 LIAC-MR              1:40.24    1:40.28 BB     
                  48.27     1:40.28 (52.01)                                        
  4 Meccia, Madison N   10 FREE-MR              1:47.63    1:45.49 BB     
                  51.05     1:45.49 (54.44)                                        
  5 Lisica, Sabrina N   10 Three Village-MR     1:48.18    1:47.21 BB     
                  51.74     1:47.21 (55.47)                                        
  6 Zunich, Daniela A   10 LIAC-MR              1:45.29    1:47.84 BB     
                  51.49     1:47.84 (56.35)                                        
  7 Pamatat, Ellie A    10 LIAC-MR              1:49.19    1:49.95 BB     
                  52.71     1:49.95 (57.24)                                        
  8 Nam, Lauren         10 LIAC-MR              1:51.32    1:50.29 BB     
                  52.20     1:50.29 (58.09)                                        
  9 Feron, EvelynPaige  10 LIAC-MR              1:51.87    1:51.09 BB     
                  53.26     1:51.09 (57.83)                                        
 10 Fried, Regan K       9 LIAC-MR              1:50.81    1:51.41 BB     
                  53.06     1:51.41 (58.35)                                        
 11 Chazov, Pelagia      9 FREE-MR              1:58.49    1:54.74 BB     
                  54.92     1:54.74 (59.82)                                        
 12 Vavalle, Giuliana    9 Three Village-MR     1:56.55    1:55.33 BB     
                  55.06   1:55.33 (1:00.27)                                        
 13 Ulzheimer, Kiera E   9 LIAC-MR              2:27.95    2:02.52        
                  59.36   2:02.52 (1:03.16)                                        
 14 Reiser, Amanda D     9 LIAC-MR              2:20.73    2:02.81        
                  59.77   2:02.81 (1:03.04)                                        
 15 Tan, Shanel E        9 BBSC-MR              1:55.71    2:03.50        
                1:00.56   2:03.50 (1:02.94)                                        
 -- Herr, Emily A        9 Three Village-MR     1:32.63         DQ        
      False start
                  43.28          DQ (49.28)                                        
 
Girls 9-10 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
                47.29  9-10 BB
 Meet Qualifying 9-10:  47.29
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Herr, Emily A        9 Three Village-MR       34.00      33.84 BB     
  2 Dimaculangan, Anna  10 Three Village-MR       38.70      36.71 BB     
  3 Barr, Fiona P       10 Badger-MR              37.15      37.72 BB     
  4 Larsen, Sarah E     10 LIAC-MR                37.47      38.37 BB     
  5 Fried, Regan K       9 LIAC-MR                40.15      39.41 BB     
  6 Schnappauf, Samant   9 LIAC-MR                41.68      39.44 BB     
  7 Ott, Ursula J       10 Badger-MR              41.86      39.50 BB     
  8 Lam, Makani         10 LIAC-MR                38.42      40.31 BB     
  9 Pamatat, Ellie A    10 LIAC-MR                43.60      40.77 BB     
 10 Hu, Megan X         10 LIAC-MR                42.33      41.36 BB     
 11 Meccia, Madison N   10 FREE-MR                43.76      42.18 BB     
 12 Strabuk, Savanah G   9 LIAC-MR                40.49      42.73 BB     
 13 Gormsen, Lily J     10 LIAC-MR                42.99      43.52 BB     
 14 Monti, Lila R        9 Three Village-MR       44.64      45.05 BB     
 15 Wilcox, Hailey      10 HAA-MR                 46.93      45.59 BB     
 16 Vinciguerra, Jacqu   9 Three Village-MR       46.16      46.01 BB     
 17 Nam, Lauren         10 LIAC-MR                46.36      46.33 BB     
 18 McDonald, Mary J    10 LIAC-MR                47.21      46.71 BB     
 19 Vavalle, Giuliana    9 Three Village-MR       46.06      47.07 BB     
 20 Lisica, Sabrina N   10 Three Village-MR       45.56      47.72        
 21 Ulzheimer, Kiera E   9 LIAC-MR                51.75      49.68        
 22 Reiser, Amanda D     9 LIAC-MR                49.20      51.01        
 23 D'Amelio, Theodora   9 FREE-MR                46.99      51.80        
 
Girls 9-10 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:52.99  9-10 BB
 Meet Qualifying 9-10:  1:52.99
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fried, Regan K       9 LIAC-MR              1:26.41    1:25.73 BB     
                  40.27     1:25.73 (45.46)                                        
  2 Chun, April S       10 LIAC-MR              1:28.25    1:26.74 BB     
                  41.59     1:26.74 (45.15)                                        
  3 Hu, Megan X         10 LIAC-MR              1:38.09    1:32.74 BB     
                  42.93     1:32.74 (49.81)                                        
  4 Zunich, Daniela A   10 LIAC-MR              1:45.50    1:41.54 BB     
                  44.35     1:41.54 (57.19)                                        
  5 Strabuk, Savanah G   9 LIAC-MR              1:58.62    1:44.07 BB     
                  47.78     1:44.07 (56.29)                                        
  6 McDonald, Mary J    10 LIAC-MR              1:50.97    1:51.82 BB     
                  51.23   1:51.82 (1:00.59)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
                35.79  BB
 Meet Qualifying:  35.79
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Howley, Tess O      12 LIAC-MR                29.24      29.26 BB     
  2 Capuano, Katelyn J  12 Badger-MR              30.89      30.87 BB     
  3 Schlegel, Olivia P  12 Three Village-MR       31.03      30.95 BB     
  4 Treglia, Leah N     12 HAA-MR                 33.18      31.07 BB     
  5 Simons, Kailey A    12 LIAC-MR                31.23      31.36 BB     
  6 Connor, Madison A   11 LIAC-MR                31.23      31.58 BB     
  7 Xu, Isabel X        12 Three Village-MR       33.08      32.25 BB     
  8 Okodogbe, Praise O  11 LIAC-MR                31.63      32.31 BB     
  9 Lin, Hannah J       12 Three Village-MR       32.62      32.58 BB     
 10 Pette, Alex J       11 LIAC-MR                32.58      33.03 BB     
 11 Touti, Brooke S     12 LIAC-MR                32.60      33.10 BB     
 12 Han, Abigail N      11 LIAC-MR                33.24      33.15 BB     
 12 St Thomas, Alyssa   12 LIAC-MR                32.84      33.15 BB     
 14 McLaughlin, Sophia  11 BBSC-MR                33.91      33.17 BB     
 15 Dimaculangan, Abig  12 Three Village-MR       33.70      33.56 BB     
 16 Martinez, Kylie     12 HAA-MR                 35.10      33.70 BB     
 17 Gaspard, Hailey R   12 LIAC-MR                35.15      34.05 BB     
 18 Park, Annette       11 LIAC-MR                33.02      34.17 BB     
 19 O'Brien, Makenna B  11 Tmsuffolk-MR           34.23      34.20 BB     
 20 Sava, Erica C       11 LIAC-MR                34.67      34.31 BB     
 21 Petrovic, Ripley J  12 LIAC-MR                34.36      34.38 BB     
 21 Quinlan, Aimee K    11 LIAC-MR                34.78      34.38 BB     
 23 Racanello, Briana   11 LIAC-MR                33.08      34.41 BB     
 24 Elwell, Nicole J    12 FREE-MR                34.87      34.67 BB     
 24 Leary, Erin         12 Tmsuffolk-MR           35.29      34.67 BB     
 26 Lau, Carolyn        12 LIAC-MR                34.97      34.72 BB     
 27 Grefski, Emma M     12 Tmsuffolk-MR           34.39      34.77 BB     
 28 Matheson, Hanna D   11 Three Village-MR       34.14      34.82 BB     
 29 Pepe, Gabi O        12 LIAC-MR                35.49      34.94 BB     
 30 Fitzgerald, Molly   12 LIAC-MR                33.57      35.10 BB     
 31 Karras, Nicoletta   11 LIAC-MR                36.21      36.01        
 32 Benenati, Eileen A  11 LIAC-MR                35.27      36.35        
 33 Thrower, Nia S      12 Unhes-Mr-MR            35.25      36.86        
 34 Gomerman, Raquel E  12 Tmsuffolk-MR           35.19      37.02        
 35 Plataroti, Ava      11 Tmsuffolk-MR           35.54      37.67        
 36 Schnappauf, Drew E  11 LIAC-MR                38.33      38.34        
 37 Barnard, Maya T     12 Unhes-Mr-MR            38.75      38.93        
 38 Redmond, Ryann E    11 LIAC-MR                41.65      39.88        
 39 Lyon, Kristen L     11 Unhes-Mr-MR            42.80      40.14        
 
Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:18.49  BB
 Meet Qualifying:  1:18.49
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Howley, Tess O      12 LIAC-MR              1:02.87    1:03.24 BB     
                  30.61     1:03.24 (32.63)                                        
  2 Monti, AvaGrace *   11 Three Village-MR     1:09.75    1:09.31 BB     
                  32.65     1:09.31 (36.66)                                        
  3 Lin, Hannah J       12 Three Village-MR     1:11.14    1:10.10 BB     
                  33.34     1:10.10 (36.76)                                        
  4 Simons, Kailey A    12 LIAC-MR              1:10.56    1:11.16 BB     
                  33.71     1:11.16 (37.45)                                        
  5 Xu, Isabel X        12 Three Village-MR     1:13.59    1:11.72 BB     
                  33.66     1:11.72 (38.06)                                        
  6 St Thomas, Alyssa   12 LIAC-MR              1:13.35    1:12.28 BB     
                  34.52     1:12.28 (37.76)                                        
  7 Grefski, Emma M     12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:14.84    1:12.29 BB     
                  34.63     1:12.29 (37.66)                                        
  8 Racanello, Briana   11 LIAC-MR              1:11.69    1:12.72 BB     
                  34.86     1:12.72 (37.86)                                        
  9 Okodogbe, Praise O  11 LIAC-MR              1:12.98    1:13.12 BB     
                  34.69     1:13.12 (38.43)                                        
 10 Baldwin, Brooke A   11 LIAC-MR              1:15.69    1:13.55 BB     
                  35.65     1:13.55 (37.90)                                        
 11 Gaspard, Hailey R   12 LIAC-MR              1:15.81    1:14.33 BB     
                  35.31     1:14.33 (39.02)                                        
 12 Dimaculangan, Abig  12 Three Village-MR     1:14.76    1:14.58 BB     
                  34.55     1:14.58 (40.03)                                        
 13 Petrovic, Ripley J  12 LIAC-MR              1:15.98    1:14.69 BB     
                  35.44     1:14.69 (39.25)                                        
 14 Sava, Erica C       11 LIAC-MR              1:16.84    1:15.56 BB     
                  36.25     1:15.56 (39.31)                                        
 15 Dubavets, Margarit  12 LIAC-MR              1:15.94    1:15.62 BB     
                  35.58     1:15.62 (40.04)                                        
 16 Gonzalez, Isabel V  12 LIAC-MR              1:16.31    1:15.67 BB     
                  35.75     1:15.67 (39.92)                                        
 17 Pepe, Gabi O        12 LIAC-MR              1:18.95    1:16.14 BB     
                  36.48     1:16.14 (39.66)                                        
 18 Quinlan, Aimee K    11 LIAC-MR              1:17.72    1:17.20 BB     
                  36.14     1:17.20 (41.06)                                        
 19 Elwell, Nicole J    12 FREE-MR              1:15.99    1:17.41 BB     
                  36.36     1:17.41 (41.05)                                        
 20 Leary, Erin         12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:16.59    1:17.53 BB     
                  38.07     1:17.53 (39.46)                                        
 21 Fitzgerald, Molly   12 LIAC-MR              1:17.90    1:18.04 BB     
                  37.04     1:18.04 (41.00)                                        
 22 Thrower, Nia S      12 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:22.16    1:20.34        
                  38.71     1:20.34 (41.63)                                        
 23 Karras, Nicoletta   11 LIAC-MR              1:20.82    1:20.49        
                  38.60     1:20.49 (41.89)                                        
 24 Lau, Carolyn        12 LIAC-MR              1:25.02    1:20.88        
                  37.94     1:20.88 (42.94)                                        
 25 Benenati, Eileen A  11 LIAC-MR              1:20.13    1:21.06        
                  38.16     1:21.06 (42.90)                                        
 26 Plataroti, Ava      11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:17.20    1:21.88        
                  39.02     1:21.88 (42.86)                                        
 27 Brita, Mia K        11 LIAC-MR              1:21.03    1:22.02        
                  39.30     1:22.02 (42.72)                                        
 28 Schnappauf, Drew E  11 LIAC-MR              1:22.65    1:22.18        
                  40.39     1:22.18 (41.79)                                        
 29 McKie, Grace A      11 LIAC-MR              1:24.95    1:24.53        
                  39.63     1:24.53 (44.90)                                        
 30 Redmond, Ryann E    11 LIAC-MR              1:25.07    1:24.78        
                  40.98     1:24.78 (43.80)                                        
 31 Barnard, Maya T     12 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:27.10    1:25.96        
                  40.01     1:25.96 (45.95)                                        
 32 Lyon, Kristen L     11 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:31.71    1:32.75        
                  42.72     1:32.75 (50.03)                                        
 -- Gomerman, Raquel E  12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:16.41         DQ        
      False start
                  37.62          DQ (40.18)                                        
 -- O'Brien, Makenna B  11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:16.52         DQ        
      False start
                  36.51          DQ (38.94)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              5:56.49  11-12 BB
 Meet Qualifying 11-12:  5:56.49
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Howley, Tess O      12 LIAC-MR              4:53.06    4:50.13 BB     
                  32.71     1:09.27 (36.56)     1:46.63 (37.36)     2:24.21 (37.58)
        3:01.16 (36.95)     3:38.01 (36.85)     4:14.62 (36.61)     4:50.13 (35.51)
  2 Capuano, Katelyn J  12 Badger-MR            5:01.40    5:10.30 BB     
                  35.66     1:15.93 (40.27)     1:55.65 (39.72)     2:35.85 (40.20)
        3:15.16 (39.31)     3:54.30 (39.14)     4:33.39 (39.09)     5:10.30 (36.91)
  3 Treglia, Leah N     12 HAA-MR               5:32.84    5:15.47 BB     
                  35.80     1:15.84 (40.04)     1:56.40 (40.56)     2:37.57 (41.17)
        3:18.19 (40.62)     3:59.01 (40.82)     4:38.17 (39.16)     5:15.47 (37.30)
  4 Han, Abigail N      11 LIAC-MR              5:29.43    5:20.13 BB     
                  35.93     1:16.23 (40.30)     1:56.73 (40.50)     2:37.58 (40.85)
        3:19.06 (41.48)     4:00.30 (41.24)     4:41.49 (41.19)     5:20.13 (38.64)
  5 Racanello, Briana   11 LIAC-MR              5:21.46    5:20.43 BB     
                  36.76     1:17.38 (40.62)     1:57.53 (40.15)     2:38.46 (40.93)
        3:19.07 (40.61)     4:00.82 (41.75)     4:41.46 (40.64)     5:20.43 (38.97)
  6 Fried, Riley L      11 LIAC-MR              5:09.77    5:21.92 BB     
                  36.76     1:16.50 (39.74)     1:57.38 (40.88)     2:38.62 (41.24)
        3:19.84 (41.22)     4:01.19 (41.35)     4:41.86 (40.67)     5:21.92 (40.06)
  7 Schlegel, Olivia P  12 Three Village-MR     5:37.96    5:22.22 BB     
                  36.27     1:16.10 (39.83)     1:56.65 (40.55)     2:38.61 (41.96)
        3:19.92 (41.31)     4:02.05 (42.13)     4:43.08 (41.03)     5:22.22 (39.14)
  8 Monti, AvaGrace *   11 Three Village-MR     5:22.90    5:22.65 BB     
                  35.86     1:16.44 (40.58)     1:58.13 (41.69)     2:39.84 (41.71)
        3:21.58 (41.74)     4:03.12 (41.54)     4:44.22 (41.10)     5:22.65 (38.43)
  9 Simons, Kailey A    12 LIAC-MR              6:29.26    5:28.16 BB     
                  33.76     1:14.17 (40.41)     1:56.86 (42.69)     2:39.61 (42.75)
        3:22.10 (42.49)     4:04.78 (42.68)     4:47.37 (42.59)     5:28.16 (40.79)
 10 St Thomas, Alyssa   12 LIAC-MR              5:36.12    5:28.86 BB     
                  36.12     1:17.27 (41.15)     1:59.21 (41.94)     2:40.67 (41.46)
        3:22.82 (42.15)     4:05.48 (42.66)     4:48.48 (43.00)     5:28.86 (40.38)
 11 Connor, Madison A   11 LIAC-MR              5:38.62    5:30.43 BB     
                  36.22     1:17.90 (41.68)     2:01.19 (43.29)     2:44.43 (43.24)
        3:27.27 (42.84)     4:09.05 (41.78)     4:51.18 (42.13)     5:30.43 (39.25)
 12 Lin, Hannah J       12 Three Village-MR     5:40.44    5:31.58 BB     
                  35.46     1:16.18 (40.72)     1:59.31 (43.13)     2:42.84 (43.53)
        3:26.79 (43.95)     4:09.63 (42.84)     4:52.11 (42.48)     5:31.58 (39.47)
 13 Castano, Tara       12 LIAC-MR              5:37.88    5:37.43 BB     
                  35.66     1:16.88 (41.22)     1:59.89 (43.01)     2:43.44 (43.55)
        3:27.32 (43.88)     4:11.02 (43.70)     4:54.82 (43.80)     5:37.43 (42.61)
 14 Okodogbe, Praise O  11 LIAC-MR              5:58.97    5:37.81 BB     
                  35.38     1:16.77 (41.39)     2:00.34 (43.57)     2:44.38 (44.04)
        3:28.31 (43.93)     4:11.70 (43.39)     4:56.49 (44.79)     5:37.81 (41.32)
 15 Gaspard, Hailey R   12 LIAC-MR              5:52.21    5:38.89 BB     
                  37.34     1:18.84 (41.50)     2:01.54 (42.70)     2:44.66 (43.12)
        3:28.32 (43.66)     4:13.92 (45.60)     4:56.90 (42.98)     5:38.89 (41.99)
 16 Xu, Isabel X        12 Three Village-MR     5:43.19    5:38.99 BB     
                  36.63     1:17.06 (40.43)     2:00.45 (43.39)     2:43.71 (43.26)
        3:27.83 (44.12)     4:11.35 (43.52)     4:56.14 (44.79)     5:38.99 (42.85)
 17 Patalano, Lauren G  11 LIAC-MR              5:45.00    5:40.39 BB     
                  36.75     1:18.36 (41.61)     2:02.51 (44.15)     2:46.45 (43.94)
        3:30.09 (43.64)     4:14.33 (44.24)     4:58.92 (44.59)     5:40.39 (41.47)
 18 Glaser, Olivia K    11 BBSC-MR              5:51.73    5:42.48 BB     
                  38.68     1:22.05 (43.37)     2:06.16 (44.11)     2:49.91 (43.75)
        3:33.42 (43.51)     4:16.88 (43.46)     5:01.36 (44.48)     5:42.48 (41.12)
 19 Park, Annette       11 LIAC-MR              5:38.83    5:43.11 BB     
                  37.85     1:21.22 (43.37)     2:04.35 (43.13)     2:48.36 (44.01)
        3:32.55 (44.19)     4:16.79 (44.24)     5:00.34 (43.55)     5:43.11 (42.77)
 20 Grefski, Emma M     12 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:35.30    5:43.50 BB     
                  39.13     1:22.86 (43.73)     2:07.24 (44.38)     2:51.11 (43.87)
        3:34.88 (43.77)     4:19.05 (44.17)     5:02.23 (43.18)     5:43.50 (41.27)
 21 Pette, Alex J       11 LIAC-MR              5:48.12    5:45.17 BB     
                  38.03     1:22.41 (44.38)     2:06.38 (43.97)     2:52.27 (45.89)
        3:34.87 (42.60)     4:19.43 (44.56)     5:01.64 (42.21)     5:45.17 (43.53)
 22 Petrovic, Ripley J  12 LIAC-MR              5:45.75    5:47.22 BB     
                  37.84     1:21.07 (43.23)     2:06.65 (45.58)     2:52.67 (46.02)
        3:37.65 (44.98)     4:22.40 (44.75)     5:06.12 (43.72)     5:47.22 (41.10)
 23 Okodogbe, Favour E  12 LIAC-MR              6:07.02    5:52.69 BB     
                  38.24     1:23.13 (44.89)     2:08.72 (45.59)     2:54.83 (46.11)
        3:39.37 (44.54)     4:24.22 (44.85)     5:08.24 (44.02)     5:52.69 (44.45)
 24 Dubavets, Margarit  12 LIAC-MR              5:48.70    5:58.88        
                  38.63     1:23.61 (44.98)     2:09.47 (45.86)     2:55.93 (46.46)
        3:41.70 (45.77)     4:28.28 (46.58)     5:14.09 (45.81)     5:58.88 (44.79)
 25 Sava, Erica C       11 LIAC-MR              6:07.59    6:01.73        
                  38.97     1:23.30 (44.33)     2:09.22 (45.92)     2:56.40 (47.18)
        3:43.08 (46.68)     4:29.93 (46.85)     5:17.37 (47.44)     6:01.73 (44.36)
 26 Gonzalez, Isabel V  12 LIAC-MR              6:44.06    6:07.56        
                  38.40     1:25.08 (46.68)     2:12.95 (47.87)     3:00.34 (47.39)
        3:48.49 (48.15)     4:36.29 (47.80)     5:23.49 (47.20)     6:07.56 (44.07)
 27 Fitzgerald, Molly   12 LIAC-MR              6:31.46    6:10.32        
                  40.96     1:27.97 (47.01)     2:14.46 (46.49)     3:02.50 (48.04)
                                4:38.72 ( )     5:26.77 (48.05)     6:10.32 (43.55)
 28 Quinlan, Aimee K    11 LIAC-MR              6:09.89    6:11.09        
                  38.73     1:24.23 (45.50)     2:13.47 (49.24)     3:02.56 (49.09)
        3:50.86 (48.30)     4:38.73 (47.87)     5:25.94 (47.21)     6:11.09 (45.15)
 29 Karras, Nicoletta   11 LIAC-MR              6:51.55    6:12.65        
                  41.37     1:30.26 (48.89)     2:19.17 (48.91)     3:07.71 (48.54)
        3:54.59 (46.88)     4:41.88 (47.29)     5:27.86 (45.98)     6:12.65 (44.79)
 30 Pepe, Gabi O        12 LIAC-MR              5:49.91    6:14.35        
                  39.07     1:26.12 (47.05)     2:13.60 (47.48)     3:03.20 (49.60)
        3:52.16 (48.96)     4:40.79 (48.63)     5:27.94 (47.15)     6:14.35 (46.41)
 31 Schnappauf, Drew E  11 LIAC-MR              6:32.82    6:23.19        
                  42.09     1:30.40 (48.31)     2:18.42 (48.02)     3:07.91 (49.49)
        3:56.96 (49.05)     4:46.73 (49.77)     5:36.47 (49.74)     6:23.19 (46.72)
 32 McKie, Grace A      11 LIAC-MR              7:30.99    6:23.67        
                  41.74     1:28.63 (46.89)     2:17.99 (49.36)     3:07.43 (49.44)
        3:56.72 (49.29)     4:46.99 (50.27)     5:35.94 (48.95)     6:23.67 (47.73)
 33 Benenati, Eileen A  11 LIAC-MR              6:17.34    6:31.05        
                  41.63     1:30.30 (48.67)     2:19.72 (49.42)     3:09.74 (50.02)
        4:00.54 (50.80)     4:52.04 (51.50)   6:31.05 (1:39.01)                    
 -- Touti, Brooke S     12 LIAC-MR              5:40.72         DQ        
      False start
                  37.24     1:21.01 (43.77)     2:05.61 (44.60)     2:50.31 (44.70)
        3:35.41 (45.10)     4:21.22 (45.81)     5:04.81 (43.59)          DQ (42.25)
 
Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
                41.19  BB
 Meet Qualifying:  41.19
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Howley, Tess O      12 LIAC-MR                33.63      33.95 BB     
  2 Xu, Isabel X        12 Three Village-MR       39.98      38.24 BB     
  3 Okodogbe, Praise O  11 LIAC-MR                39.22      38.30 BB     
  4 Petrovic, Ripley J  12 LIAC-MR                39.88      38.79 BB     
  5 Crouchley, Carolin  11 LIAC-MR                38.58      38.97 BB     
  6 Castano, Tara       12 LIAC-MR                37.10      39.09 BB     
  7 Gonzalez, Isabel V  12 LIAC-MR                39.33      39.16 BB     
  8 Wong, Hayden G      11 LIAC-MR                42.79      39.45 BB     
  9 Racanello, Briana   11 LIAC-MR                40.73      39.83 BB     
 10 Gaspard, Hailey R   12 LIAC-MR                39.32      40.04 BB     
 11 Lin, Hannah J       12 Three Village-MR       41.05      40.11 BB     
 12 Pepe, Gabi O        12 LIAC-MR                39.15      40.72 BB     
 12 Grefski, Emma M     12 Tmsuffolk-MR           40.24      40.72 BB     
 14 Dubavets, Margarit  12 LIAC-MR                39.75      40.74 BB     
 15 Sava, Erica C       11 LIAC-MR                42.04      40.75 BB     
 16 O'Donnell, Cadence  12 LIAC-MR                42.35      40.92 BB     
 17 Fitzgerald, Molly   12 LIAC-MR                39.65      40.98 BB     
 18 Baldwin, Brooke A   11 LIAC-MR                40.76      41.19 BB     
 19 Quinlan, Aimee K    11 LIAC-MR                40.80      41.27        
 20 Brita, Mia K        11 LIAC-MR                48.34      41.84        
                  32.90        41.84 (8.94)                                        
 21 Leary, Erin         12 Tmsuffolk-MR           41.13      42.15        
 22 Karras, Nicoletta   11 LIAC-MR                46.23      44.33        
                  36.24        44.33 (8.09)                                        
 23 Lau, Carolyn        12 LIAC-MR                44.71      44.40        
                  36.17        44.40 (8.23)                                        
 24 Schnappauf, Drew E  11 LIAC-MR                49.46      44.88        
                  35.82        44.88 (9.06)                                        
 25 Thrower, Nia S      12 Unhes-Mr-MR            47.86      45.27        
                  36.17        45.27 (9.10)                                        
 26 Barnard, Maya T     12 Unhes-Mr-MR            46.12      45.34        
                  36.59        45.34 (8.75)                                        
 27 McKie, Grace A      11 LIAC-MR                46.16      47.21        
                  33.06       47.21 (14.15)                                        
 28 Benenati, Eileen A  11 LIAC-MR                50.43      47.30        
                  33.66       47.30 (13.64)                                        
 29 Redmond, Ryann E    11 LIAC-MR                47.21      48.40        
                  34.20       48.40 (14.20)                                        
 30 Lyon, Kristen L     11 Unhes-Mr-MR            53.09      50.89        
                  32.76       50.89 (18.13)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:41.39  BB
 Meet Qualifying:  1:41.39
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Monti, AvaGrace *   11 Three Village-MR     1:24.33    1:24.95 BB     
                  41.25     1:24.95 (43.70)                                        
  2 Wong, Hayden G      11 LIAC-MR              1:30.43    1:30.93 BB     
                  43.55     1:30.93 (47.38)                                        
  3 O'Donnell, Cadence  12 LIAC-MR              1:31.23    1:31.26 BB     
                  43.82     1:31.26 (47.44)                                        
  4 Gaspard, Hailey R   12 LIAC-MR              1:35.03    1:31.72 BB     
                  43.36     1:31.72 (48.36)                                        
  5 Lin, Hannah J       12 Three Village-MR     1:32.05    1:32.24 BB     
                  43.51     1:32.24 (48.73)                                        
  6 Castano, Tara       12 LIAC-MR              1:38.22    1:34.02 BB     
                  45.32     1:34.02 (48.70)                                        
  7 Elwell, Nicole J    12 FREE-MR              1:39.33    1:37.54 BB     
                  45.41     1:37.54 (52.13)                                        
  8 O'Brien, Makenna B  11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:39.19    1:37.65 BB     
                  46.35     1:37.65 (51.30)                                        
  9 St Thomas, Alyssa   12 LIAC-MR              1:38.04    1:37.96 BB     
                  46.79     1:37.96 (51.17)                                        
 10 Dubavets, Margarit  12 LIAC-MR              1:37.43    1:38.67 BB     
                  46.63     1:38.67 (52.04)                                        
 11 Plataroti, Ava      11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:36.75    1:39.27 BB     
                  48.30     1:39.27 (50.97)                                        
 12 Crouchley, Carolin  11 LIAC-MR              1:41.67    1:39.58 BB     
                  46.95     1:39.58 (52.63)                                        
 13 Pepe, Gabi O        12 LIAC-MR              1:40.53    1:40.70 BB     
                  48.99     1:40.70 (51.71)                                        
 14 Dimaculangan, Abig  12 Three Village-MR     1:38.03    1:41.09 BB     
                  47.93     1:41.09 (53.16)                                        
 14 Gonzalez, Isabel V  12 LIAC-MR              1:39.81    1:41.09 BB     
                  49.34     1:41.09 (51.75)                                        
 16 Gomerman, Raquel E  12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:40.49    1:42.37        
                  49.12     1:42.37 (53.25)                                        
 17 Leary, Erin         12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:38.76    1:42.71        
                  50.19     1:42.71 (52.52)                                        
 18 Lau, Carolyn        12 LIAC-MR              1:46.45    1:44.09        
                  49.03     1:44.09 (55.06)                                        
 19 Petrovic, Ripley J  12 LIAC-MR              1:46.30    1:46.26        
                  50.64     1:46.26 (55.62)                                        
 20 Sava, Erica C       11 LIAC-MR              1:54.92    1:46.81        
                  51.15     1:46.81 (55.66)                                        
 21 Redmond, Ryann E    11 LIAC-MR              1:47.45    1:47.65        
                  53.96     1:47.65 (53.69)                                        
 22 Barnard, Maya T     12 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:47.26    1:48.58        
                  49.98     1:48.58 (58.60)                                        
 23 Okodogbe, Praise O  11 LIAC-MR              1:47.82    1:49.08        
                  51.01     1:49.08 (58.07)                                        
 24 Benenati, Eileen A  11 LIAC-MR              2:12.96    1:50.77        
                  52.31     1:50.77 (58.46)                                        
 25 Quinlan, Aimee K    11 LIAC-MR              2:13.62    1:53.66        
                  53.28   1:53.66 (1:00.38)                                        
 26 McKie, Grace A      11 LIAC-MR              2:01.46    1:55.88        
                  54.78   1:55.88 (1:01.10)                                        
 27 Karras, Nicoletta   11 LIAC-MR              2:01.90    1:56.12        
                  53.69   1:56.12 (1:02.43)                                        
 28 Brita, Mia K        11 LIAC-MR              2:11.33    1:57.83        
                  55.96   1:57.83 (1:01.87)                                        
 29 Fitzgerald, Molly   12 LIAC-MR              2:04.05    1:58.89        
                  57.45   1:58.89 (1:01.44)                                        
 30 Thrower, Nia S      12 Unhes-Mr-MR          2:01.71    2:03.43        
                  58.61   2:03.43 (1:04.82)                                        
 31 Schnappauf, Drew E  11 LIAC-MR              2:04.16    2:04.26        
                1:01.18   2:04.26 (1:03.08)                                        
 32 Lyon, Kristen L     11 Unhes-Mr-MR               NT    2:12.39        
                  59.96   2:12.39 (1:12.43)                                        
 -- Simons, Kailey A    12 LIAC-MR              1:25.30         DQ        
      False start
                  41.66          DQ (44.34)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              3:36.09  BB
 Meet Qualifying:  3:36.09
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Monti, AvaGrace *   11 Three Village-MR     3:05.61    3:01.89 BB     
                  43.10     1:29.54 (46.44)     2:16.60 (47.06)     3:01.89 (45.29)
  2 Gaspard, Hailey R   12 LIAC-MR              3:26.72    3:20.53 BB     
                  44.57     1:35.11 (50.54)   3:20.53 (1:45.42)                    
  3 Castano, Tara       12 LIAC-MR              3:24.56    3:22.02 BB     
                  45.82     1:36.85 (51.03)     2:30.25 (53.40)     3:22.02 (51.77)
  4 Elwell, Nicole J    12 FREE-MR              3:22.97    3:27.05 BB     
                  45.96     1:39.31 (53.35)     2:34.14 (54.83)     3:27.05 (52.91)
  5 Dubavets, Margarit  12 LIAC-MR              3:21.69    3:27.74 BB     
                  47.24     1:41.24 (54.00)     2:34.67 (53.43)     3:27.74 (53.07)
  6 O'Brien, Makenna B  11 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:32.62    3:29.92 BB     
                  47.97     1:41.98 (54.01)     2:37.76 (55.78)     3:29.92 (52.16)
  7 Gonzalez, Isabel V  12 LIAC-MR              3:35.99    3:31.75 BB     
                  49.81     1:44.06 (54.25)     2:38.59 (54.53)     3:31.75 (53.16)
  8 Plataroti, Ava      11 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:29.40    3:31.98 BB     
                  51.21     1:45.30 (54.09)     2:38.90 (53.60)     3:31.98 (53.08)
  9 Gomerman, Raquel E  12 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:33.97    3:35.84 BB     
                  52.88     1:48.20 (55.32)     2:42.43 (54.23)     3:35.84 (53.41)
 10 Patalano, Lauren G  11 LIAC-MR              3:42.85    3:38.65        
                  49.00     1:44.47 (55.47)     2:42.57 (58.10)     3:38.65 (56.08)
 11 Barnard, Maya T     12 Unhes-Mr-MR               NT    4:00.57        
                  52.79   1:56.96 (1:04.17)   2:59.44 (1:02.48)   4:00.57 (1:01.13)
 12 Thrower, Nia S      12 Unhes-Mr-MR               NT    4:25.54        
                1:01.10   2:08.25 (1:07.15)   3:17.94 (1:09.69)   4:25.54 (1:07.60)
 13 Lyon, Kristen L     11 Unhes-Mr-MR               NT    4:35.86        
                1:02.00   2:13.84 (1:11.84)   3:25.51 (1:11.67)   4:35.86 (1:10.35)
 
Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:28.49  BB
 Meet Qualifying:  1:28.49
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Howley, Tess O      12 LIAC-MR              1:12.34    1:07.74 BB     
                  31.67     1:07.74 (36.07)                                        
  2 Treglia, Leah N     12 HAA-MR               1:24.20    1:12.36 BB     
                  33.68     1:12.36 (38.68)                                        
  3 Okodogbe, Praise O  11 LIAC-MR              1:14.47    1:12.42 BB     
                  32.95     1:12.42 (39.47)                                        
  4 Fried, Riley L      11 LIAC-MR              1:13.83    1:15.27 BB     
                  36.53     1:15.27 (38.74)                                        
  5 Monti, AvaGrace *   11 Three Village-MR     1:18.78    1:17.37 BB     
                  37.13     1:17.37 (40.24)                                        
  6 Capuano, Katelyn J  12 Badger-MR            1:18.13    1:17.61 BB     
                  36.15     1:17.61 (41.46)                                        
  7 Han, Abigail N      11 LIAC-MR              1:20.04    1:19.34 BB     
                  37.12     1:19.34 (42.22)                                        
  8 Racanello, Briana   11 LIAC-MR              1:18.35    1:19.59 BB     
                  37.12     1:19.59 (42.47)                                        
  9 Simons, Kailey A    12 LIAC-MR              1:21.00    1:19.92 BB     
                  35.60     1:19.92 (44.32)                                        
 10 St Thomas, Alyssa   12 LIAC-MR              1:21.42    1:20.29 BB     
                  36.31     1:20.29 (43.98)                                        
 11 Schlegel, Olivia P  12 Three Village-MR     1:22.85    1:20.42 BB     
                  36.28     1:20.42 (44.14)                                        
 12 Patalano, Lauren G  11 LIAC-MR              1:27.57    1:23.05 BB     
                  38.66     1:23.05 (44.39)                                        
 13 O'Brien, Makenna B  11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:25.05    1:24.39 BB     
                  37.92     1:24.39 (46.47)                                        
 14 Xu, Isabel X        12 Three Village-MR     1:27.41    1:24.53 BB     
                  38.85     1:24.53 (45.68)                                        
 15 Lin, Hannah J       12 Three Village-MR     1:24.50    1:25.46 BB     
                  38.55     1:25.46 (46.91)                                        
 16 Connor, Madison A   11 LIAC-MR              1:26.59    1:26.49 BB     
                  40.04     1:26.49 (46.45)                                        
 17 Grefski, Emma M     12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:28.45    1:27.22 BB     
                  40.59     1:27.22 (46.63)                                        
 18 Herrera, Ciara E    11 BBSC-MR              1:24.84    1:27.76 BB     
                  41.23     1:27.76 (46.53)                                        
 19 Pette, Alex J       11 LIAC-MR              1:30.57    1:29.18        
                  39.97     1:29.18 (49.21)                                        
 20 Glaser, Olivia K    11 BBSC-MR              1:27.86    1:29.33        
                  39.79     1:29.33 (49.54)                                        
 21 Park, Annette       11 LIAC-MR              1:28.24    1:29.59        
                  41.56     1:29.59 (48.03)                                        
 22 Sava, Erica C       11 LIAC-MR              1:35.28    1:30.33        
                  40.14     1:30.33 (50.19)                                        
 23 Dimaculangan, Abig  12 Three Village-MR     1:26.05    1:30.85        
                  38.34     1:30.85 (52.51)                                        
 24 Dubavets, Margarit  12 LIAC-MR              1:25.63    1:30.93        
                  41.31     1:30.93 (49.62)                                        
 25 Gomerman, Raquel E  12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:27.75    1:31.16        
                  39.97     1:31.16 (51.19)                                        
 26 Matheson, Hanna D   11 Three Village-MR     1:22.67    1:31.60        
                  39.34     1:31.60 (52.26)                                        
 27 Quinlan, Aimee K    11 LIAC-MR              1:35.61    1:32.36        
                  42.93     1:32.36 (49.43)                                        
 28 Pepe, Gabi O        12 LIAC-MR              1:40.19    1:32.55        
                  40.67     1:32.55 (51.88)                                        
 29 Gonzalez, Isabel V  12 LIAC-MR              1:34.96    1:32.68        
                  42.17     1:32.68 (50.51)                                        
 30 Petrovic, Ripley J  12 LIAC-MR              1:35.65    1:37.43        
                  42.57     1:37.43 (54.86)                                        
 31 Barnard, Maya T     12 Unhes-Mr-MR               NT    1:42.19        
                  46.10     1:42.19 (56.09)                                        
 32 Redmond, Ryann E    11 LIAC-MR              1:49.64    1:46.12        
                  50.93     1:46.12 (55.19)                                        
 33 Lau, Carolyn        12 LIAC-MR              1:42.51    1:47.29        
 34 Fitzgerald, Molly   12 LIAC-MR              1:47.62    1:48.43        
                  49.97     1:48.43 (58.46)                                        
 35 Benenati, Eileen A  11 LIAC-MR              1:43.87    1:49.30        
                  46.90   1:49.30 (1:02.40)                                        
 36 Thrower, Nia S      12 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:52.12    1:53.37        
 37 Lyon, Kristen L     11 Unhes-Mr-MR               NT    1:58.28        
 38 McKie, Grace A      11 LIAC-MR              1:54.35    1:59.31        
                  52.32   1:59.31 (1:06.99)                                        
 -- Touti, Brooke S     12 LIAC-MR              1:25.80         DQ        
      False start
                  41.30          DQ (47.40)                                        
 -- Schnappauf, Drew E  11 LIAC-MR              1:43.01         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
                  48.87          DQ (54.97)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
              6:48.29  11-12 BB
 Meet Qualifying 11-12:  6:48.29
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Howley, Tess O      12 LIAC-MR              6:04.84    5:33.89 BB     
                  33.65     1:13.24 (39.59)     1:54.88 (41.64)     2:36.78 (41.90)
        3:30.13 (53.35)     4:22.73 (52.60)     4:58.61 (35.88)     5:33.89 (35.28)
  2 Fried, Riley L      11 LIAC-MR              6:02.28    5:46.36 BB     
                  37.52     1:19.25 (41.73)     2:01.57 (42.32)     2:44.88 (43.31)
        3:36.34 (51.46)     4:29.52 (53.18)     5:07.85 (38.33)     5:46.36 (38.51)
  3 Scala, Melissa      12 LIAC-MR              5:57.86    5:46.80 BB     
                  37.37     1:20.98 (43.61)     2:05.38 (44.40)     2:48.67 (43.29)
        3:37.62 (48.95)     4:28.75 (51.13)     5:09.00 (40.25)     5:46.80 (37.80)
  4 Monti, AvaGrace *   11 Three Village-MR     6:02.72    5:52.81 BB     
                  38.35     1:22.56 (44.21)     2:09.91 (47.35)     2:58.11 (48.20)
        3:46.43 (48.32)     4:34.81 (48.38)     5:14.69 (39.88)     5:52.81 (38.12)
  5 O'Donnell, Cadence  12 LIAC-MR              6:10.00    6:04.89 BB     
                  38.96     1:25.59 (46.63)     2:13.82 (48.23)     3:01.19 (47.37)
        3:53.68 (52.49)     4:45.70 (52.02)     5:25.79 (40.09)     6:04.89 (39.10)
  6 Simons, Kailey A    12 LIAC-MR              6:10.21    6:05.06 BB     
                  36.79     1:24.86 (48.07)     2:11.86 (47.00)     2:57.70 (45.84)
        3:48.24 (50.54)     4:39.99 (51.75)     5:23.43 (43.44)     6:05.06 (41.63)
  7 Wong, Hayden G      11 LIAC-MR              6:23.33    6:06.49 BB     
                  39.80     1:24.54 (44.74)     2:12.33 (47.79)     3:00.62 (48.29)
        3:51.33 (50.71)     4:42.43 (51.10)     5:23.86 (41.43)     6:06.49 (42.63)
  8 Racanello, Briana   11 LIAC-MR              6:10.00    6:06.77 BB     
                  40.10     1:26.44 (46.34)     2:12.32 (45.88)     2:58.29 (45.97)
        3:52.37 (54.08)     4:47.86 (55.49)     5:27.89 (40.03)     6:06.77 (38.88)
  9 Baldwin, Brooke A   11 LIAC-MR              6:15.00    6:07.13 BB     
                  40.03     1:26.06 (46.03)     2:12.49 (46.43)     2:59.18 (46.69)
        3:54.72 (55.54)     4:48.50 (53.78)     5:28.27 (39.77)     6:07.13 (38.86)
 10 St Thomas, Alyssa   12 LIAC-MR              6:20.00    6:07.61 BB     
                  37.41     1:23.07 (45.66)     2:09.81 (46.74)     2:56.07 (46.26)
        3:53.21 (57.14)     4:45.88 (52.67)     5:27.81 (41.93)     6:07.61 (39.80)
 11 Crouchley, Carolin  11 LIAC-MR              6:12.06    6:12.68 BB     
                  42.63     1:30.43 (47.80)     2:16.17 (45.74)     3:02.91 (46.74)
        3:59.30 (56.39)     4:55.68 (56.38)     5:34.99 (39.31)     6:12.68 (37.69)
 12 Castano, Tara       12 LIAC-MR              6:09.29    6:14.96 BB     
                  39.23     1:26.77 (47.54)     2:14.72 (47.95)     3:03.03 (48.31)
        3:57.53 (54.50)     4:51.75 (54.22)     5:33.36 (41.61)     6:14.96 (41.60)
 13 Xu, Isabel X        12 Three Village-MR     6:23.53    6:20.51 BB     
                  38.73     1:25.78 (47.05)     2:14.12 (48.34)     3:01.96 (47.84)
        3:56.17 (54.21)     4:52.62 (56.45)     5:36.28 (43.66)     6:20.51 (44.23)
 
Girls 13-14 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
                34.59  BB
 Meet Qualifying:  34.59
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cash, Joanie        14 LIAC-MR                27.46      28.24 BB     
  2 Boals, Sydney E     14 Three Village-MR       28.99      28.61 BB     
  3 Gellineau, Briana   14 LIAC-MR                28.34      28.77 BB     
  4 Nierhoff, Luisa     13 Badger-MR              28.65      29.25 BB     
  5 Kennedy, Kiki E     13 LIAC-MR                30.37      30.55 BB     
  6 Hyndman, Kailah F   14 Unhes-Mr-MR            30.14      30.81 BB     
  7 Canning, Eva M      13 LIAC-MR                30.78      30.88 BB     
  8 Pearce, Makayla E   13 LIAC-MR                30.60      31.07 BB     
  8 Quinlan, Erin E     14 LIAC-MR                31.00      31.07 BB     
 10 Nowak, Nicole       14 LIAC-MR                31.77      31.48 BB     
 11 Olivieri, Olivia    13 FREE-MR                32.47      31.88 BB     
 12 Smith, Meghan E     14 Tmsuffolk-MR           31.84      32.02 BB     
 13 Franco, Michelle    14 Tmsuffolk-MR           31.27      32.05 BB     
 14 Bonanno, Nicole R   14 Badger-MR              32.21      32.24 BB     
 15 Vincent, Sarah R    13 LIAC-MR                31.45      32.29 BB     
 16 Olivieri, Sophia    13 FREE-MR                32.87      32.47 BB     
 16 Brockman, Hannah G  13 Three Village-MR       32.69      32.47 BB     
 18 Mond, Jenna         13 Three Village-MR       32.21      32.76 BB     
 19 Vega, Kayla C       13 Unhes-Mr-MR            31.45      32.88 BB     
 20 O'Hagan, Ciara E    14 LIAC-MR                32.61      32.94 BB     
 21 French, Makayla J   14 Tmsuffolk-MR           32.37      32.97 BB     
 22 Cybulski, Brianna   14 Three Village-MR       33.33      33.03 BB     
 23 Nakkab, Gabrielle   13 LIAC-MR                34.18      33.11 BB     
                   6.48       33.11 (26.63)                                        
 24 Martino, Samantha   14 LIAC-MR                34.12      33.24 BB     
 25 Galiatsatos, Chris  14 BBSC-MR                34.41      33.30 BB     
 26 Iorio, Catherine T  14 Tmsuffolk-MR           32.95      33.55 BB     
 27 McNamara, Jane      13 BBSC-MR                33.63      33.59 BB     
 28 Immel, Elle A       13 LIAC-MR                33.79      34.08 BB     
 
Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:15.39  BB
 Meet Qualifying:  1:15.39
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cash, Joanie        14 LIAC-MR              1:01.69    1:02.03 BB     
                  29.75     1:02.03 (32.28)                                        
  2 Harris, Angelina L  14 Three Village-MR     1:06.55    1:05.51 BB     
                  31.46     1:05.51 (34.05)                                        
  3 Kennedy, Kiki E     13 LIAC-MR              1:05.10    1:06.00 BB     
                  31.56     1:06.00 (34.44)                                        
  4 Canning, Eva M      13 LIAC-MR              1:06.16    1:06.08 BB     
                  31.79     1:06.08 (34.29)                                        
  5 Pearce, Makayla E   13 LIAC-MR              1:06.67    1:06.59 BB     
                  32.23     1:06.59 (34.36)                                        
  6 Brown, Alana E      14 LIAC-MR              1:04.23    1:06.86 BB     
                  32.38     1:06.86 (34.48)                                        
  7 Quinlan, Erin E     14 LIAC-MR              1:07.37    1:06.94 BB     
                  32.31     1:06.94 (34.63)                                        
  8 Nowak, Nicole       14 LIAC-MR              1:09.90    1:07.44 BB     
                  32.48     1:07.44 (34.96)                                        
  9 Hyndman, Kailah F   14 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:08.00    1:07.64 BB     
                  32.47     1:07.64 (35.17)                                        
 10 Smith, Meghan E     14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:09.04    1:08.56 BB     
                  33.11     1:08.56 (35.45)                                        
 11 French, Makayla J   14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:09.00    1:08.67 BB     
                  33.25     1:08.67 (35.42)                                        
 12 O'Hagan, Ciara E    14 LIAC-MR              1:08.70    1:08.86 BB     
                  33.18     1:08.86 (35.68)                                        
 13 Brockman, Hannah G  13 Three Village-MR     1:09.45    1:09.14 BB     
                  33.90     1:09.14 (35.24)                                        
 14 Wang, Ava J         13 LIAC-MR              1:06.13    1:09.27 BB     
                  33.10     1:09.27 (36.17)                                        
 15 McCormack, Lindsay  13 Unattached-MR        1:14.55    1:09.67 BB     
                  32.54     1:09.67 (37.13)                                        
 16 Pellegrino, France  14 Three Village-MR     1:09.76    1:10.02 BB     
                  33.04     1:10.02 (36.98)                                        
 17 DiToro, Diana R     13 LIAC-MR              1:11.07    1:10.11 BB     
                  34.62     1:10.11 (35.49)                                        
 18 Olivieri, Olivia    13 FREE-MR              1:11.07    1:10.16 BB     
                  33.85     1:10.16 (36.31)                                        
 19 Kim, Carsi M        14 BBSC-MR              1:12.42    1:10.30 BB     
                  33.21     1:10.30 (37.09)                                        
 20 Franco, Michelle    14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:08.34    1:10.36 BB     
                  33.26     1:10.36 (37.10)                                        
 21 Russo, Noelle R     14 LIAC-MR              1:08.91    1:10.38 BB     
                  34.05     1:10.38 (36.33)                                        
 22 Bonanno, Nicole R   14 Badger-MR            1:10.10    1:10.80 BB     
                  33.97     1:10.80 (36.83)                                        
 23 Olivieri, Sophia    13 FREE-MR              1:14.51    1:11.22 BB     
                  34.27     1:11.22 (36.95)                                        
 24 Dhanikonda, Sriya   14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:11.14    1:11.69 BB     
                  33.71     1:11.69 (37.98)                                        
 25 Libohova, Emma *    13 Three Village-MR     1:13.12    1:12.23 BB     
                  35.04     1:12.23 (37.19)                                        
 26 Vega, Kayla C       13 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:08.93    1:12.26 BB     
                  33.96     1:12.26 (38.30)                                        
 26 Iorio, Catherine T  14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:11.34    1:12.26 BB     
                  35.06     1:12.26 (37.20)                                        
 28 Andrade, Daniela E  13 LIAC-MR              1:09.86    1:12.32 BB     
                  33.56     1:12.32 (38.76)                                        
 29 Mond, Jenna         13 Three Village-MR     1:10.27    1:12.73 BB     
                  34.56     1:12.73 (38.17)                                        
 30 Cybulski, Brianna   14 Three Village-MR     1:09.21    1:13.02 BB     
                  35.12     1:13.02 (37.90)                                        
 31 McNamara, Jane      13 BBSC-MR              1:13.93    1:13.06 BB     
                  34.25     1:13.06 (38.81)                                        
 32 Veit, Brennyn l     13 Three Village-MR     1:13.91    1:13.26 BB     
                  35.22     1:13.26 (38.04)                                        
 33 Galiatsatos, Chris  14 BBSC-MR              1:13.75    1:13.76 BB     
                  35.10     1:13.76 (38.66)                                        
 34 Immel, Elle A       13 LIAC-MR              1:13.19    1:14.17 BB     
                  35.76     1:14.17 (38.41)                                        
 35 Martino, Samantha   14 LIAC-MR              1:13.91    1:14.74 BB     
                  35.63     1:14.74 (39.11)                                        
 36 Nakkab, Gabrielle   13 LIAC-MR              1:13.88    1:15.45        
                  35.04     1:15.45 (40.41)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:42.59  BB
 Meet Qualifying:  2:42.59
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Boals, Sydney E     14 Three Village-MR     2:13.54    2:13.22 BB     
                  31.45     1:05.41 (33.96)     1:39.08 (33.67)     2:13.22 (34.14)
  2 Gellineau, Briana   14 LIAC-MR              2:08.84    2:14.49 BB     
                  31.33     1:05.23 (33.90)     1:40.21 (34.98)     2:14.49 (34.28)
  3 Pennington, Caroli  14 Badger-MR            2:15.20    2:14.70 BB     
                  31.81     1:06.01 (34.20)     1:40.99 (34.98)     2:14.70 (33.71)
  4 Karras, Sophia O    13 LIAC-MR              2:13.63    2:14.85 BB     
                  32.32     1:06.45 (34.13)     1:40.85 (34.40)     2:14.85 (34.00)
  5 Nierhoff, Luisa     13 Badger-MR            2:14.62    2:17.41 BB     
                  31.76     1:06.45 (34.69)     1:42.73 (36.28)     2:17.41 (34.68)
  6 Cash, Joanie        14 LIAC-MR              2:17.37    2:18.05 BB     
                  32.11     1:07.03 (34.92)     1:42.99 (35.96)     2:18.05 (35.06)
  7 Brown, Alana E      14 LIAC-MR              2:13.65    2:18.66 BB     
                  32.44     1:07.59 (35.15)     1:43.62 (36.03)     2:18.66 (35.04)
  8 Rotenberg, Mary H   14 Badger-MR            2:14.48    2:23.13 BB     
                  32.24     1:07.59 (35.35)     1:43.91 (36.32)     2:23.13 (39.22)
  9 Canning, Eva M      13 LIAC-MR              2:21.22    2:24.37 BB     
                  33.20     1:09.68 (36.48)     1:48.10 (38.42)     2:24.37 (36.27)
 10 Nowak, Nicole       14 LIAC-MR              2:29.11    2:25.70 BB     
                  33.41     1:10.33 (36.92)     1:48.21 (37.88)     2:25.70 (37.49)
 11 French, Makayla J   14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:26.96    2:25.89 BB     
                  33.39     1:10.54 (37.15)     1:48.71 (38.17)     2:25.89 (37.18)
 12 Pearce, Makayla E   13 LIAC-MR              2:25.43    2:26.05 BB     
                  33.75     1:10.79 (37.04)     1:48.73 (37.94)     2:26.05 (37.32)
 13 O'Hagan, Ciara E    14 LIAC-MR              2:26.17    2:26.53 BB     
                  33.87     1:11.36 (37.49)     1:49.51 (38.15)     2:26.53 (37.02)
 14 Chen, Jessica Z     13 Three Village-MR     2:34.62    2:27.37 BB     
                  34.42     1:13.09 (38.67)     1:51.33 (38.24)     2:27.37 (36.04)
 15 Sommerstad, Kate A  13 Three Village-MR     2:28.33    2:29.15 BB     
                  34.87     1:12.97 (38.10)     1:51.22 (38.25)     2:29.15 (37.93)
 16 Cybulski, Brianna   14 Three Village-MR     2:27.21    2:29.57 BB     
                  34.85     1:13.28 (38.43)     1:52.53 (39.25)     2:29.57 (37.04)
 17 Rubin, Kendall A    13 LIAC-MR              2:31.14    2:30.02 BB     
                  33.22     1:10.81 (37.59)     1:50.64 (39.83)     2:30.02 (39.38)
 18 Brockman, Hannah G  13 Three Village-MR     2:28.97    2:30.15 BB     
                  35.83     1:14.66 (38.83)     1:53.17 (38.51)     2:30.15 (36.98)
 19 Quinlan, Erin E     14 LIAC-MR              2:27.22    2:30.95 BB     
                  34.15     1:12.67 (38.52)     1:52.06 (39.39)     2:30.95 (38.89)
 20 Wang, Ava J         13 LIAC-MR              2:22.70    2:32.06 BB     
                  33.67     1:11.86 (38.19)     1:51.67 (39.81)     2:32.06 (40.39)
 21 Olivieri, Olivia    13 FREE-MR              2:33.68    2:32.22 BB     
                  35.32     1:13.82 (38.50)     1:53.48 (39.66)     2:32.22 (38.74)
 22 Iorio, Catherine T  14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:31.24    2:33.64 BB     
                  35.15     1:14.01 (38.86)     1:54.66 (40.65)     2:33.64 (38.98)
 23 DiToro, Diana R     13 LIAC-MR              2:32.95    2:36.37 BB     
                  34.72     1:14.36 (39.64)     1:54.86 (40.50)     2:36.37 (41.51)
 24 Russo, Noelle R     14 LIAC-MR              2:30.55    2:36.83 BB     
                  35.08     1:15.15 (40.07)     1:57.91 (42.76)     2:36.83 (38.92)
 25 Martino, Samantha   14 LIAC-MR              2:40.77    2:37.29 BB     
                  34.03     1:14.25 (40.22)     1:55.85 (41.60)     2:37.29 (41.44)
 26 Bonanno, Nicole R   14 Badger-MR            2:27.19    2:37.80 BB     
                  34.60     1:14.46 (39.86)     1:56.60 (42.14)     2:37.80 (41.20)
 27 Galiatsatos, Chris  14 BBSC-MR              2:40.39    2:38.43 BB     
                  36.94     1:17.89 (40.95)     1:59.56 (41.67)     2:38.43 (38.87)
 28 McNamara, Jane      13 BBSC-MR              2:38.32    2:38.56 BB     
                  36.58     1:17.43 (40.85)     1:59.16 (41.73)     2:38.56 (39.40)
 29 Bourquin, Alyssa R  14 BBSC-MR              2:34.66    2:39.10 BB     
                  35.74     1:16.30 (40.56)     1:58.28 (41.98)     2:39.10 (40.82)
 30 Olivieri, Sophia    13 FREE-MR              2:33.68    2:39.23 BB     
                  38.66     1:18.67 (40.01)     1:58.49 (39.82)     2:39.23 (40.74)
 31 Immel, Elle A       13 LIAC-MR              2:35.36    2:46.05        
                  37.82     1:20.16 (42.34)     2:03.10 (42.94)     2:46.05 (42.95)
 
Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:23.59  BB
 Meet Qualifying:  1:23.59
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rotenberg, Mary H   14 Badger-MR            1:06.96    1:12.28 BB     
                  34.57     1:12.28 (37.71)                                        
  2 Cash, Joanie        14 LIAC-MR              1:13.90    1:14.56 BB     
                  36.77     1:14.56 (37.79)                                        
  3 Sommerstad, Kate A  13 Three Village-MR     1:15.78    1:15.04 BB     
                  37.34     1:15.04 (37.70)                                        
  4 Kennedy, Kiki E     13 LIAC-MR              1:14.94    1:15.37 BB     
                  36.79     1:15.37 (38.58)                                        
  5 Wang, Ava J         13 LIAC-MR              1:14.72    1:15.41 BB     
                  35.89     1:15.41 (39.52)                                        
  6 Kazlauskas, Saige   13 HAA-MR               1:18.91    1:16.36 BB     
                  37.77     1:16.36 (38.59)                                        
  7 Brown, Alana E      14 LIAC-MR              1:15.17    1:16.95 BB     
                  38.17     1:16.95 (38.78)                                        
  8 Nowak, Nicole       14 LIAC-MR              1:15.63    1:17.98 BB     
                  37.53     1:17.98 (40.45)                                        
  9 Canning, Eva M      13 LIAC-MR              1:20.32    1:18.21 BB     
                  37.93     1:18.21 (40.28)                                        
 10 Chen, Jessica Z     13 Three Village-MR     1:17.34    1:18.80 BB     
                  38.26     1:18.80 (40.54)                                        
 11 Hyndman, Kailah F   14 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:18.86    1:19.51 BB     
                  38.84     1:19.51 (40.67)                                        
 12 Pearce, Makayla E   13 LIAC-MR              1:18.98    1:19.74 BB     
                  39.40     1:19.74 (40.34)                                        
 13 Quinlan, Erin E     14 LIAC-MR              1:20.94    1:19.81 BB     
                  38.16     1:19.81 (41.65)                                        
 14 Smith, Meghan E     14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:17.47    1:20.63 BB     
                  39.20     1:20.63 (41.43)                                        
 15 Brockman, Hannah G  13 Three Village-MR     1:22.51    1:20.77 BB     
                  39.95     1:20.77 (40.82)                                        
 16 Bonanno, Nicole R   14 Badger-MR            1:18.42    1:21.61 BB     
                  39.10     1:21.61 (42.51)                                        
 17 Karras, Sophia O    13 LIAC-MR              1:17.77    1:22.29 BB     
                  40.15     1:22.29 (42.14)                                        
 18 Immel, Elle A       13 LIAC-MR              1:22.57    1:22.75 BB     
                  40.11     1:22.75 (42.64)                                        
 19 Veit, Brennyn l     13 Three Village-MR     1:23.17    1:23.02 BB     
                  40.59     1:23.02 (42.43)                                        
 20 Olivieri, Olivia    13 FREE-MR              1:20.85    1:23.09 BB     
                  40.33     1:23.09 (42.76)                                        
 20 Rubin, Kendall A    13 LIAC-MR              1:22.99    1:23.09 BB     
                  40.11     1:23.09 (42.98)                                        
 22 DiToro, Diana R     13 LIAC-MR              1:20.83    1:24.14        
                  41.43     1:24.14 (42.71)                                        
 23 Russo, Noelle R     14 LIAC-MR              1:21.08    1:24.23        
                  41.39     1:24.23 (42.84)                                        
 24 O'Hagan, Ciara E    14 LIAC-MR              1:30.85    1:24.51        
                  41.38     1:24.51 (43.13)                                        
 25 Andrade, Daniela E  13 LIAC-MR              1:23.31    1:25.07        
 26 Olivieri, Sophia    13 FREE-MR              1:22.99    1:25.37        
                  40.34     1:25.37 (45.03)                                        
 27 Vincent, Sarah R    13 LIAC-MR              1:22.09    1:25.95        
                  42.06     1:25.95 (43.89)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
              2:59.39  BB
 Meet Qualifying:  2:59.39
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nierhoff, Luisa     13 Badger-MR            2:28.78    2:29.31 BB     
                  35.73     1:13.86 (38.13)     1:52.72 (38.86)     2:29.31 (36.59)
  2 Gellineau, Briana   14 LIAC-MR              2:25.45    2:32.56 BB     
                  36.64     1:15.18 (38.54)     1:54.00 (38.82)     2:32.56 (38.56)
  3 Rotenberg, Mary H   14 Badger-MR            2:21.90    2:35.23 BB     
                  36.01     1:14.58 (38.57)     1:53.99 (39.41)     2:35.23 (41.24)
  4 Boals, Sydney E     14 Three Village-MR     2:32.97    2:35.30 BB     
                  36.62     1:16.19 (39.57)     1:56.13 (39.94)     2:35.30 (39.17)
  5 Sommerstad, Kate A  13 Three Village-MR     2:35.09    2:36.33 BB     
                  37.31     1:16.18 (38.87)     1:56.50 (40.32)     2:36.33 (39.83)
  6 Brown, Alana E      14 LIAC-MR              2:42.50    2:42.08 BB     
                  38.98     1:19.06 (40.08)     2:01.78 (42.72)     2:42.08 (40.30)
  7 Nowak, Nicole       14 LIAC-MR              2:42.64    2:43.27 BB     
                  38.66     1:20.13 (41.47)     2:01.98 (41.85)     2:43.27 (41.29)
  8 Smith, Meghan E     14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:45.84    2:45.00 BB     
                  38.58     1:19.91 (41.33)     2:02.88 (42.97)     2:45.00 (42.12)
  9 Kennedy, Kiki E     13 LIAC-MR              2:44.97    2:45.85 BB     
                  37.22     1:19.36 (42.14)     2:03.11 (43.75)     2:45.85 (42.74)
 10 Chen, Jessica Z     13 Three Village-MR     2:45.03    2:46.22 BB     
                  39.51     1:22.09 (42.58)     2:05.11 (43.02)     2:46.22 (41.11)
 11 Wang, Ava J         13 LIAC-MR              2:45.37    2:46.54 BB     
                  38.14     1:20.84 (42.70)     2:04.01 (43.17)     2:46.54 (42.53)
 12 Harris, Angelina L  14 Three Village-MR     2:41.45    2:46.59 BB     
                  39.23     1:21.06 (41.83)     2:03.59 (42.53)     2:46.59 (43.00)
 13 Pearce, Makayla E   13 LIAC-MR              2:45.86    2:47.19 BB     
                  39.70     1:21.72 (42.02)     2:05.72 (44.00)     2:47.19 (41.47)
 14 Brockman, Hannah G  13 Three Village-MR     2:53.45    2:55.81 BB     
                  43.06     1:27.56 (44.50)     2:12.60 (45.04)     2:55.81 (43.21)
 15 Dhanikonda, Sriya   14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:52.83    2:56.00 BB     
                  41.29     1:25.53 (44.24)     2:11.11 (45.58)     2:56.00 (44.89)
 16 Olivieri, Olivia    13 FREE-MR              2:55.50    2:57.09 BB     
                  41.81     1:25.86 (44.05)   2:57.09 (1:31.23)                    
 17 O'Hagan, Ciara E    14 LIAC-MR              2:55.50    2:57.31 BB     
                  42.13     1:27.86 (45.73)     2:12.97 (45.11)     2:57.31 (44.34)
 18 Iorio, Catherine T  14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:51.31    2:57.75 BB     
                  41.37     1:27.08 (45.71)     2:13.46 (46.38)     2:57.75 (44.29)
 19 Russo, Noelle R     14 LIAC-MR              2:52.83    2:59.19 BB     
                  42.28     1:28.84 (46.56)     2:14.96 (46.12)     2:59.19 (44.23)
 20 Bourquin, Alyssa R  14 BBSC-MR              2:55.91    3:02.87        
                  43.56     1:29.92 (46.36)     2:17.81 (47.89)     3:02.87 (45.06)
 21 Vincent, Sarah R    13 LIAC-MR              2:55.84    3:03.42        
                  44.43     1:31.75 (47.32)     2:18.93 (47.18)     3:03.42 (44.49)
 22 Franco, Michelle    14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:55.89    3:03.95        
                  42.42     1:28.83 (46.41)     2:17.34 (48.51)     3:03.95 (46.61)
 23 Immel, Elle A       13 LIAC-MR              2:56.03    3:04.46        
                  42.82     1:29.76 (46.94)   3:04.46 (1:34.70)                    
 24 Olivieri, Sophia    13 FREE-MR              2:58.99    3:04.61        
                  44.76     1:31.31 (46.55)     2:19.01 (47.70)     3:04.61 (45.60)
 
Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:34.99  BB
 Meet Qualifying:  1:34.99
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Harris, Angelina L  14 Three Village-MR     1:15.28    1:17.21 BB     
                  36.33     1:17.21 (40.88)                                        
  2 McCormack, Lindsay  13 Unattached-MR        1:22.55    1:21.32 BB     
                  37.43     1:21.32 (43.89)                                        
  3 Gavigan, Riley N    14 Three Village-MR     1:17.95    1:21.96 BB     
                  38.32     1:21.96 (43.64)                                        
  4 Morisi, Kiani B     14 LIAC-MR              1:21.51    1:22.51 BB     
                  39.10     1:22.51 (43.41)                                        
  5 Boals, Sydney E     14 Three Village-MR     1:22.37    1:23.10 BB     
                  39.44     1:23.10 (43.66)                                        
  6 Ott, Elke J         13 Badger-MR            1:24.71    1:25.89 BB     
                  40.45     1:25.89 (45.44)                                        
  7 Kamor, Adriana T    13 LIAC-MR              1:28.54    1:27.97 BB     
                  41.91     1:27.97 (46.06)                                        
  8 Vega, Kayla C       13 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:27.45    1:28.30 BB     
                  42.22     1:28.30 (46.08)                                        
  9 Vincent, Sarah R    13 LIAC-MR              1:32.28    1:30.31 BB     
                  43.30     1:30.31 (47.01)                                        
 10 Rotenberg, Mary H   14 Badger-MR            1:25.67    1:30.32 BB     
                  42.37     1:30.32 (47.95)                                        
 11 Cybulski, Brianna   14 Three Village-MR     1:27.84    1:30.56 BB     
                  43.43     1:30.56 (47.13)                                        
 12 French, Makayla J   14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:33.33    1:32.21 BB     
                  43.59     1:32.21 (48.62)                                        
 13 Martino, Samantha   14 LIAC-MR              1:34.14    1:33.72 BB     
                  44.44     1:33.72 (49.28)                                        
 14 Chen, Jessica Z     13 Three Village-MR     1:28.70    1:34.36 BB     
                  44.87     1:34.36 (49.49)                                        
 15 Capuano, Caroline   14 Badger-MR            1:30.34    1:34.59 BB     
                  45.64     1:34.59 (48.95)                                        
 16 DiToro, Diana R     13 LIAC-MR              1:32.76    1:34.61 BB     
                  45.28     1:34.61 (49.33)                                        
 17 Libohova, Emma *    13 Three Village-MR     1:33.18    1:35.79        
                  44.70     1:35.79 (51.09)                                        
 18 Iorio, Catherine T  14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:33.25    1:36.59        
                  44.58     1:36.59 (52.01)                                        
 19 Nakkab, Gabrielle   13 LIAC-MR              1:34.99    1:37.08        
                  45.34     1:37.08 (51.74)                                        
 20 Mond, Jenna         13 Three Village-MR     1:32.49    1:37.20        
                  44.50     1:37.20 (52.70)                                        
 21 Dhanikonda, Sriya   14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:34.15    1:38.01        
                  46.15     1:38.01 (51.86)                                        
 22 Shrivastava, Ahaan  14 Badger-MR            1:32.64    1:38.19        
                  47.74     1:38.19 (50.45)                                        
 23 Andrade, Daniela E  13 LIAC-MR              1:32.47    1:40.73        
                  45.34     1:40.73 (55.39)                                        
 24 Pellegrino, France  14 Three Village-MR     1:31.09    1:43.66        
                  49.00     1:43.66 (54.66)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              3:25.59  BB
 Meet Qualifying:  3:25.59
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Harris, Angelina L  14 Three Village-MR     2:40.68    2:51.51 BB     
                  39.83     1:23.70 (43.87)     2:07.65 (43.95)     2:51.51 (43.86)
  2 Rotenberg, Mary H   14 Badger-MR            2:57.57    3:03.10 BB     
                  42.94     1:29.08 (46.14)     2:15.57 (46.49)     3:03.10 (47.53)
  3 Cybulski, Brianna   14 Three Village-MR     3:07.67    3:03.44 BB     
                  41.03     1:27.98 (46.95)     2:15.61 (47.63)     3:03.44 (47.83)
  4 Vega, Kayla C       13 Unhes-Mr-MR          3:11.06    3:11.81 BB     
                  42.61     1:30.50 (47.89)     2:20.59 (50.09)     3:11.81 (51.22)
  5 Martino, Samantha   14 LIAC-MR              3:19.01    3:20.17 BB     
                  46.96     1:36.83 (49.87)     2:30.00 (53.17)     3:20.17 (50.17)
  6 Hyndman, Kailah F   14 Unhes-Mr-MR          3:23.44    3:23.64 BB     
                  46.17     1:36.20 (50.03)     2:30.28 (54.08)     3:23.64 (53.36)
  7 Smith, Meghan E     14 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:17.39    3:26.00        
                  46.61     1:39.14 (52.53)     2:33.36 (54.22)     3:26.00 (52.64)
  8 Mond, Jenna         13 Three Village-MR     3:24.92    3:31.27        
                  46.23     1:41.18 (54.95)     2:36.21 (55.03)     3:31.27 (55.06)
  9 Dhanikonda, Sriya   14 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:15.17    3:34.43        
                  48.33     1:43.08 (54.75)     2:39.28 (56.20)     3:34.43 (55.15)
 
Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:21.09  BB
 Meet Qualifying:  1:21.09
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cash, Joanie        14 LIAC-MR              1:07.28    1:08.57 BB     
                  31.39     1:08.57 (37.18)                                        
  2 Harris, Angelina L  14 Three Village-MR     1:10.11    1:09.64 BB     
                  31.95     1:09.64 (37.69)                                        
  3 Karras, Sophia O    13 LIAC-MR              1:10.92    1:14.19 BB     
                  34.78     1:14.19 (39.41)                                        
  4 Hyndman, Kailah F   14 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:14.38    1:14.33 BB     
                  33.73     1:14.33 (40.60)                                        
  5 Quinlan, Erin E     14 LIAC-MR              1:13.96    1:14.90 BB     
                  35.88     1:14.90 (39.02)                                        
  6 Kennedy, Kiki E     13 LIAC-MR              1:14.79    1:15.21 BB     
                  35.00     1:15.21 (40.21)                                        
  7 Canning, Eva M      13 LIAC-MR              1:15.03    1:15.68 BB     
                  33.51     1:15.68 (42.17)                                        
  8 Vincent, Sarah R    13 LIAC-MR              1:17.11    1:17.20 BB     
                  34.93     1:17.20 (42.27)                                        
  9 Chen, Jessica Z     13 Three Village-MR     1:17.50    1:18.40 BB     
                  38.94     1:18.40 (39.46)                                        
 10 Franco, Michelle    14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:12.65    1:18.55 BB     
                  34.30     1:18.55 (44.25)                                        
 11 Vega, Kayla C       13 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:20.69    1:19.08 BB     
                  36.44     1:19.08 (42.64)                                        
 12 Russo, Noelle R     14 LIAC-MR              1:16.03    1:19.31 BB     
                  36.50     1:19.31 (42.81)                                        
 13 Wang, Ava J         13 LIAC-MR              1:14.67    1:20.00 BB     
                  35.53     1:20.00 (44.47)                                        
 14 Bonanno, Nicole R   14 Badger-MR            1:19.56    1:21.17        
                  37.86     1:21.17 (43.31)                                        
 15 Sommerstad, Kate A  13 Three Village-MR     1:19.96    1:21.83        
                  38.20     1:21.83 (43.63)                                        
 16 French, Makayla J   14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:20.84    1:22.66        
                  37.63     1:22.66 (45.03)                                        
 17 Dhanikonda, Sriya   14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:15.95    1:23.01        
                  36.84     1:23.01 (46.17)                                        
 18 Rubin, Kendall A    13 LIAC-MR              1:20.52    1:24.60        
                  39.65     1:24.60 (44.95)                                        
 19 Nakkab, Gabrielle   13 LIAC-MR              1:21.09    1:25.89        
                  38.64     1:25.89 (47.25)                                        
 20 Bourquin, Alyssa R  14 BBSC-MR              1:19.13    1:26.85        
                  39.20     1:26.85 (47.65)                                        
 21 Mond, Jenna         13 Three Village-MR     1:20.31    1:30.41        
                  40.56     1:30.41 (49.85)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
              2:59.49  BB
 Meet Qualifying:  2:59.49
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Morisi, Kiani B     14 LIAC-MR              2:24.57    2:28.00 BB     
                  32.36     1:09.45 (37.09)     1:48.66 (39.21)     2:28.00 (39.34)
  2 Karras, Sophia O    13 LIAC-MR              2:32.93    2:36.70 BB     
                  34.83     1:14.30 (39.47)     1:55.50 (41.20)     2:36.70 (41.20)
  3 Gavigan, Riley N    14 Three Village-MR     2:51.28    2:47.04 BB     
                  34.94     1:16.97 (42.03)     2:02.06 (45.09)     2:47.04 (44.98)
  4 Franco, Michelle    14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:56.95    3:14.36        
                  35.95     1:21.02 (45.07)     2:15.45 (54.43)     3:14.36 (58.91)
 
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
              3:03.39  BB
 Meet Qualifying:  3:03.39
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Harris, Angelina L  14 Three Village-MR     2:28.02    2:30.05 BB     
                  31.95     1:12.78 (40.83)     1:54.27 (41.49)     2:30.05 (35.78)
  2 Boals, Sydney E     14 Three Village-MR     2:33.86    2:31.55 BB     
                  32.13     1:12.63 (40.50)     1:57.02 (44.39)     2:31.55 (34.53)
  3 Ott, Elke J         13 Badger-MR            2:36.41    2:38.93 BB     
                  33.20     1:15.09 (41.89)     2:01.88 (46.79)     2:38.93 (37.05)
  4 Gavigan, Riley N    14 Three Village-MR     2:36.99    2:41.56 BB     
                  34.06     1:16.68 (42.62)     2:03.09 (46.41)     2:41.56 (38.47)
  5 Nowak, Nicole       14 LIAC-MR              2:48.39    2:44.80 BB     
                  36.20     1:17.32 (41.12)     2:07.44 (50.12)     2:44.80 (37.36)
  6 Chen, Jessica Z     13 Three Village-MR     2:45.37    2:45.22 BB     
                  35.35     1:18.06 (42.71)     2:08.81 (50.75)     2:45.22 (36.41)
  7 McCormack, Lindsay  13 Unattached-MR        3:02.44    2:48.46 BB     
                  36.06     1:19.01 (42.95)     2:08.59 (49.58)     2:48.46 (39.87)
  8 Cybulski, Brianna   14 Three Village-MR     2:44.14    2:49.92 BB     
                  37.39     1:22.45 (45.06)     2:10.98 (48.53)     2:49.92 (38.94)
  9 Pearce, Makayla E   13 LIAC-MR              2:50.32    2:50.21 BB     
                  36.70     1:19.03 (42.33)     2:14.30 (55.27)     2:50.21 (35.91)
 10 Smith, Meghan E     14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:49.48    2:50.31 BB     
                  36.52     1:19.83 (43.31)     2:14.40 (54.57)     2:50.31 (35.91)
 11 Kennedy, Kiki E     13 LIAC-MR              2:47.20    2:50.65 BB     
                  33.86     1:18.58 (44.72)     2:13.46 (54.88)     2:50.65 (37.19)
 12 Canning, Eva M      13 LIAC-MR              2:45.54    2:50.91 BB     
                  32.91     1:19.47 (46.56)     2:14.15 (54.68)     2:50.91 (36.76)
 13 French, Makayla J   14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:47.19    2:52.61 BB     
                  37.03     1:22.34 (45.31)     2:13.74 (51.40)     2:52.61 (38.87)
 14 Iorio, Catherine T  14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:55.32    2:52.69 BB     
                  37.56     1:21.46 (43.90)     2:14.42 (52.96)     2:52.69 (38.27)
 15 Dhanikonda, Sriya   14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:54.22    2:52.91 BB     
                  37.02     1:21.42 (44.40)     2:13.99 (52.57)     2:52.91 (38.92)
 16 Sommerstad, Kate A  13 Three Village-MR     2:52.04    2:53.07 BB     
                  39.02     1:19.30 (40.28)     2:15.58 (56.28)     2:53.07 (37.49)
 17 Brockman, Hannah G  13 Three Village-MR     2:51.61    2:53.75 BB     
                  40.46     1:25.47 (45.01)     2:19.10 (53.63)     2:53.75 (34.65)
 18 Vincent, Sarah R    13 LIAC-MR              2:52.58    2:54.14 BB     
                  36.60     1:22.83 (46.23)     2:15.70 (52.87)     2:54.14 (38.44)
 19 Bonanno, Nicole R   14 Badger-MR            2:49.66    2:54.61 BB     
                  37.75     1:22.76 (45.01)     2:15.30 (52.54)     2:54.61 (39.31)
 20 Franco, Michelle    14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:53.20    2:54.68 BB     
                  35.01     1:19.13 (44.12)     2:14.42 (55.29)     2:54.68 (40.26)
 21 Wang, Ava J         13 LIAC-MR              2:49.33    2:54.69 BB     
                  36.24     1:19.75 (43.51)     2:15.95 (56.20)     2:54.69 (38.74)
 22 Rubin, Kendall A    13 LIAC-MR              2:52.02    2:55.03 BB     
                  37.83     1:23.54 (45.71)     2:18.40 (54.86)     2:55.03 (36.63)
 23 Shrivastava, Ahaan  14 Badger-MR            2:52.71    2:55.55 BB     
                  38.65     1:21.70 (43.05)     2:18.29 (56.59)     2:55.55 (37.26)
 24 Bernardo, Sophia M  13 LIAC-MR              2:54.56    2:55.76 BB     
                  40.17     1:25.34 (45.17)     2:15.66 (50.32)     2:55.76 (40.10)
 25 Pellegrino, France  14 Three Village-MR     2:52.96    2:56.26 BB     
                  37.74     1:23.29 (45.55)     2:18.82 (55.53)     2:56.26 (37.44)
 26 Veit, Brennyn l     13 Three Village-MR     2:51.17    2:56.92 BB     
                  40.54     1:25.15 (44.61)     2:17.06 (51.91)     2:56.92 (39.86)
 27 Olivieri, Olivia    13 FREE-MR              2:59.69    2:57.99 BB     
                  39.16     1:22.92 (43.76)   2:57.99 (1:35.07)                    
 28 Mond, Jenna         13 Three Village-MR     2:52.74    2:59.07 BB     
                  40.22     1:28.03 (47.81)     2:21.78 (53.75)     2:59.07 (37.29)
 29 Libohova, Emma *    13 Three Village-MR     2:57.07    3:01.47 BB     
                  42.91     1:27.17 (44.26)     2:19.88 (52.71)     3:01.47 (41.59)
 30 Russo, Noelle R     14 LIAC-MR              2:52.72    3:01.81 BB     
                  36.71     1:24.96 (48.25)     2:23.24 (58.28)     3:01.81 (38.57)
 31 Immel, Elle A       13 LIAC-MR              3:03.39    3:08.82        
                  42.23     1:29.37 (47.14)     2:26.24 (56.87)     3:08.82 (42.58)
 32 Kim, Carsi M        14 BBSC-MR              2:58.40    3:09.85        
                  39.09     1:29.25 (50.16)     2:26.98 (57.73)     3:09.85 (42.87)
 
Women 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
                33.79  BB
 Meet Qualifying:  33.79
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Stepanek, Chloe m   15 LIAC-MR                27.55      27.72 BB     
  2 Corcoran, Annabell  17 LIAC-MR                27.99      28.95 BB     
  3 Antoniuk, Isabela   15 LIAC-MR                28.91      29.55 BB     
  4 Cerri-Droz, Patric  17 LIAC-MR                   NT      29.73 BB     
  5 Gaudet, Sarah M     15 LIAC-MR                29.71      29.75 BB     
  6 Competello, Madeli  15 LIAC-MR                28.64      29.93 BB     
  7 Pope, Caileigh A    18 Badger-MR              29.58      30.16 BB     
  8 Gregorace, Sophia   15 LIAC-MR                29.66      30.39 BB     
  8 Kazlauskas, Saige   13 HAA-MR                 30.56      30.39 BB     
 10 Guglielmo, Jessica  17 LIAC-MR                28.80      30.49 BB     
 11 Diers, Rebecca A    17 BBSC-MR                31.83      30.69 BB     
 12 Neglia, Allegra     17 Tmsuffolk-MR           30.61      30.80 BB     
 13 DePalma, Mikaylie   16 Tmsuffolk-MR           30.72      31.23 BB     
 14 Capuano, Caroline   14 Badger-MR              30.67      31.48 BB     
 15 Kramer, Kylie S     16 Three Village-MR       32.44      32.11 BB     
 16 Shrivastava, Ahaan  14 Badger-MR              32.00      32.12 BB     
 17 Kirkland, Tiffany   16 LIAC-MR                31.41      32.18 BB     
 18 Casement, Rachelle  16 LIAC-MR                31.56      32.59 BB     
 19 Lin, Erica *        15 Three Village-MR       31.41      32.79 BB     
 20 Yang, Emily G       16 Three Village-MR       31.66      33.09 BB     
 21 McNamara, Samantha  19 BBSC-MR                32.58      34.11        
 22 Schuler, Leanna C   15 FREE-MR                33.06      34.46        
 23 Muroff, Rebecca L   15 Three Village-MR       33.43      35.07        
 
Girls 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:13.59  BB
 Meet Qualifying:  1:13.59
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Johnson, Lauryn M   16 LIAC-MR                59.22      59.71 BB     
                  29.31       59.71 (30.40)                                        
  2 Stepanek, Chloe m   15 LIAC-MR                56.82    1:00.47 BB     
                  28.87     1:00.47 (31.60)                                        
  3 Corcoran, Annabell  17 LIAC-MR              1:00.12    1:01.37 BB     
                  29.64     1:01.37 (31.73)                                        
  4 Duong, Kathleen M   17 LIAC-MR              1:00.19    1:02.09 BB     
                  29.95     1:02.09 (32.14)                                        
  5 McNamara, Maggie P  15 LIAC-MR              1:02.57    1:02.58 BB     
                  30.38     1:02.58 (32.20)                                        
  6 Antoniuk, Isabela   15 LIAC-MR              1:00.64    1:02.78 BB     
                  30.39     1:02.78 (32.39)                                        
  7 Sommerstad, Kyra A  15 Three Village-MR     1:03.55    1:03.21 BB     
                  31.08     1:03.21 (32.13)                                        
  8 Cerri-Droz, Patric  17 LIAC-MR              1:03.23    1:03.27 BB     
                  30.03     1:03.27 (33.24)                                        
  9 Hong, Katie         15 LIAC-MR              1:03.42    1:03.59 BB     
                  29.87     1:03.59 (33.72)                                        
 10 Morisi, Kiani B     14 LIAC-MR              1:03.43    1:03.87 BB     
                  30.97     1:03.87 (32.90)                                        
 11 Courtney, Julia M   15 LIAC-MR              1:05.82    1:05.46 BB     
                  31.64     1:05.46 (33.82)                                        
 12 Competello, Madeli  15 LIAC-MR              1:02.07    1:05.57 BB     
                  31.04     1:05.57 (34.53)                                        
 13 Pope, Caileigh A    18 Badger-MR            1:07.54    1:05.64 BB     
                  30.96     1:05.64 (34.68)                                        
 14 Chan, Kimberly R    18 LIAC-MR              1:02.30    1:05.83 BB     
                  32.04     1:05.83 (33.79)                                        
 15 Kim, Olivia L       15 LIAC-MR              1:04.11    1:06.30 BB     
                  31.87     1:06.30 (34.43)                                        
 16 Neglia, Allegra     17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:07.71    1:06.39 BB     
                  31.42     1:06.39 (34.97)                                        
 17 DePalma, Mikaylie   16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:04.79    1:07.68 BB     
                  31.90     1:07.68 (35.78)                                        
 18 Guglielmo, Jessica  17 LIAC-MR              1:03.00    1:08.20 BB     
                  33.10     1:08.20 (35.10)                                        
 19 Diers, Rebecca A    17 BBSC-MR              1:10.43    1:08.24 BB     
                  32.48     1:08.24 (35.76)                                        
 20 Ye, Alice           17 LIAC-MR              1:02.10    1:08.48 BB     
                  32.63     1:08.48 (35.85)                                        
 21 Victory, Margaret   15 Badger-MR            1:07.25    1:08.74 BB     
                  33.08     1:08.74 (35.66)                                        
 22 Rubin, Kendall A    13 LIAC-MR              1:09.73    1:09.05 BB     
                  32.97     1:09.05 (36.08)                                        
 23 Lin, Erica *        15 Three Village-MR     1:08.95    1:09.19 BB     
                  32.38     1:09.19 (36.81)                                        
 24 Casement, Rachelle  16 LIAC-MR              1:10.90    1:11.53 BB     
                  32.96     1:11.53 (38.57)                                        
 25 Yang, Emily G       16 Three Village-MR     1:10.67    1:15.16        
                  34.98     1:15.16 (40.18)                                        
 26 Muroff, Rebecca L   15 Three Village-MR     1:13.04    1:16.74        
                  36.51     1:16.74 (40.23)                                        
 
Women 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:38.69  BB
 Meet Qualifying:  2:38.69
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Stepanek, Chloe m   15 LIAC-MR              2:04.76    2:04.39 BB     
                  28.40       59.51 (31.11)     1:31.86 (32.35)     2:04.39 (32.53)
  2 Treble, Cara H      19 LIAC-MR              2:03.07    2:09.77 BB     
                  29.87     1:02.51 (32.64)     1:35.76 (33.25)     2:09.77 (34.01)
  3 Johnson, Lauryn M   16 LIAC-MR              2:07.57    2:12.77 BB     
                  31.40     1:04.99 (33.59)     1:39.20 (34.21)     2:12.77 (33.57)
  4 Antoniuk, Isabela   15 LIAC-MR              2:07.99    2:12.88 BB     
                  31.19     1:04.44 (33.25)     1:38.86 (34.42)     2:12.88 (34.02)
  5 McNulty, Joanna M   17 LIAC-MR              2:10.23    2:13.94 BB     
                  31.88     1:05.83 (33.95)     1:39.91 (34.08)     2:13.94 (34.03)
  6 Corcoran, Annabell  17 LIAC-MR              2:09.11    2:14.12 BB     
                  31.29     1:05.26 (33.97)     1:39.97 (34.71)     2:14.12 (34.15)
  7 McNamara, Maggie P  15 LIAC-MR              2:11.70    2:14.91 BB     
                  32.26     1:06.47 (34.21)     1:40.93 (34.46)     2:14.91 (33.98)
  8 Pennington, Caroli  14 Badger-MR            2:17.15    2:15.24 BB     
                  31.84     1:06.31 (34.47)     1:41.17 (34.86)     2:15.24 (34.07)
  9 Duong, Kathleen M   17 LIAC-MR              2:09.15    2:15.82 BB     
                  31.98     1:06.83 (34.85)     1:41.49 (34.66)     2:15.82 (34.33)
 10 Sommerstad, Kyra A  15 Three Village-MR     2:11.74    2:16.33 BB     
                  32.11     1:06.66 (34.55)     1:41.68 (35.02)     2:16.33 (34.65)
 11 Courtney, Julia M   15 LIAC-MR              2:15.75    2:19.58 BB     
                  32.28     1:07.78 (35.50)     1:43.82 (36.04)     2:19.58 (35.76)
 12 Riegler, Meredith   16 SHY-NJ               2:18.58    2:19.73 BB     
                  32.72     1:08.38 (35.66)     1:44.61 (36.23)     2:19.73 (35.12)
 13 Competello, Madeli  15 LIAC-MR              2:16.77    2:20.06 BB     
                  32.42     1:08.17 (35.75)     1:44.17 (36.00)     2:20.06 (35.89)
 14 Hong, Katie         15 LIAC-MR              2:24.06    2:20.37 BB     
                  31.19     1:06.40 (35.21)     1:43.66 (37.26)     2:20.37 (36.71)
 15 Chan, Kimberly R    18 LIAC-MR              2:11.94    2:20.55 BB     
                  32.93     1:08.61 (35.68)     1:44.80 (36.19)     2:20.55 (35.75)
 16 Guglielmo, Jessica  17 LIAC-MR              2:16.00    2:21.17 BB     
                  33.22     1:08.56 (35.34)     1:44.86 (36.30)     2:21.17 (36.31)
 17 French, Isabelle    16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:20.55    2:23.97 BB     
                  33.18     1:09.06 (35.88)     1:46.99 (37.93)     2:23.97 (36.98)
 18 Jeremiah, Brianna   17 SHY-NJ               2:18.62    2:24.08 BB     
                  33.13     1:09.88 (36.75)     1:47.23 (37.35)     2:24.08 (36.85)
 19 Falletta, Arianna   16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:24.87    2:24.25 BB     
                  32.80     1:09.31 (36.51)     1:46.90 (37.59)     2:24.25 (37.35)
 20 DePalma, Mikaylie   16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:21.12    2:24.34 BB     
                  32.84     1:08.72 (35.88)     1:46.51 (37.79)     2:24.34 (37.83)
 21 Neglia, Allegra     17 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:24.29    2:24.42 BB     
                  32.51     1:09.20 (36.69)     1:47.63 (38.43)     2:24.42 (36.79)
 22 Clancy, Kiersten P  15 Three Village-MR     2:21.99    2:28.19 BB     
                  33.76     1:10.64 (36.88)     1:49.10 (38.46)     2:28.19 (39.09)
 23 Capuano, Caroline   14 Badger-MR            2:24.79    2:30.11 BB     
                  34.28     1:12.20 (37.92)     1:51.72 (39.52)     2:30.11 (38.39)
 24 Kramer, Kylie S     16 Three Village-MR     2:32.18    2:33.89 BB     
                  35.25     1:14.34 (39.09)     1:54.41 (40.07)     2:33.89 (39.48)
 25 Lin, Erica *        15 Three Village-MR     2:34.31    2:34.86 BB     
                  34.24     1:14.47 (40.23)     1:54.02 (39.55)     2:34.86 (40.84)
 26 Kirkland, Tiffany   16 LIAC-MR              2:29.14    2:35.08 BB     
                  35.20     1:15.30 (40.10)     1:56.55 (41.25)     2:35.08 (38.53)
 27 McNamara, Samantha  19 BBSC-MR              2:31.07    2:38.13 BB     
                  35.83     1:16.03 (40.20)     1:57.54 (41.51)     2:38.13 (40.59)
 28 McNamara, Jane      13 BBSC-MR              2:38.32    2:40.21        
                  35.77     1:16.33 (40.56)     1:58.45 (42.12)     2:40.21 (41.76)
 29 Yang, Emily G       16 Three Village-MR     2:33.71    2:45.05        
                  36.42     1:18.79 (42.37)     2:02.42 (43.63)     2:45.05 (42.63)
 
Women 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              5:32.89  BB
 Meet Qualifying:  5:32.89
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Corcoran, Annabell  17 LIAC-MR              4:28.62    4:30.52 BB     
                  32.40     1:06.64 (34.24)     1:40.66 (34.02)     2:14.83 (34.17)
        2:48.95 (34.12)     3:23.45 (34.50)     3:57.28 (33.83)     4:30.52 (33.24)
  2 Stepanek, Chloe m   15 LIAC-MR              4:25.87    4:32.74 BB     
                  31.34     1:05.31 (33.97)     1:39.87 (34.56)     2:14.64 (34.77)
        2:49.49 (34.85)     3:24.41 (34.92)     3:58.72 (34.31)     4:32.74 (34.02)
  3 Brown, Alana E      14 LIAC-MR              4:32.45    4:33.70 BB     
                  32.52     1:06.78 (34.26)     1:41.80 (35.02)     2:16.25 (34.45)
        2:51.05 (34.80)     3:25.68 (34.63)     4:00.32 (34.64)     4:33.70 (33.38)
  4 Antoniuk, Isabela   15 LIAC-MR              4:26.91    4:34.54 BB     
                  31.93     1:06.49 (34.56)     1:41.35 (34.86)     2:16.33 (34.98)
        2:50.96 (34.63)     3:26.28 (35.32)     4:01.55 (35.27)     4:34.54 (32.99)
  5 Johnson, Lauryn M   16 LIAC-MR              4:24.03    4:34.98 BB     
                  32.13     1:06.56 (34.43)     1:41.51 (34.95)     2:16.94 (35.43)
        2:51.85 (34.91)     3:27.28 (35.43)     4:02.02 (34.74)     4:34.98 (32.96)
  6 Pennington, Caroli  14 Badger-MR            4:38.97    4:38.16 BB     
                  32.11     1:06.80 (34.69)     1:41.60 (34.80)     2:16.91 (35.31)
        2:52.59 (35.68)     3:28.33 (35.74)     4:04.23 (35.90)     4:38.16 (33.93)
  7 McNulty, Joanna M   17 LIAC-MR              4:32.66    4:38.35 BB     
                  32.29     1:06.97 (34.68)     1:41.75 (34.78)     2:17.39 (35.64)
        2:52.63 (35.24)     3:28.34 (35.71)     4:03.58 (35.24)     4:38.35 (34.77)
  8 McNamara, Maggie P  15 LIAC-MR              4:35.54    4:39.63 BB     
                  32.70     1:08.09 (35.39)     1:43.65 (35.56)     2:19.25 (35.60)
        2:54.75 (35.50)     3:30.55 (35.80)     4:05.93 (35.38)     4:39.63 (33.70)
  9 Reynolds, Kerryann  16 HAA-MR               4:39.15    4:39.78 BB     
                  32.39     1:07.96 (35.57)     1:43.49 (35.53)     2:18.71 (35.22)
        2:54.38 (35.67)     3:29.86 (35.48)     4:05.36 (35.50)     4:39.78 (34.42)
 10 Boals, Sydney E     14 Three Village-MR     4:55.41    4:41.57 BB     
                  32.73     1:08.19 (35.46)     1:43.44 (35.25)     2:19.66 (36.22)
        2:55.19 (35.53)     3:31.42 (36.23)     4:06.54 (35.12)     4:41.57 (35.03)
 11 Morisi, Kiani B     14 LIAC-MR              4:38.54    4:43.22 BB     
                  32.99     1:08.55 (35.56)     1:44.12 (35.57)     2:19.91 (35.79)
        2:55.92 (36.01)     3:31.97 (36.05)     4:07.92 (35.95)     4:43.22 (35.30)
 12 Competello, Madeli  15 LIAC-MR              4:51.59    4:43.49 BB     
                  33.82     1:09.64 (35.82)     1:45.50 (35.86)     2:20.99 (35.49)
        2:56.48 (35.49)     3:32.18 (35.70)     4:08.29 (36.11)     4:43.49 (35.20)
 13 Karras, Sophia O    13 LIAC-MR              4:38.40    4:44.01 BB     
                  32.95     1:08.23 (35.28)     1:44.50 (36.27)     2:20.88 (36.38)
        2:56.72 (35.84)     3:33.47 (36.75)     4:09.40 (35.93)     4:44.01 (34.61)
 14 Gregorace, Sophia   15 LIAC-MR              4:34.03    4:45.86 BB     
                  32.83     1:08.67 (35.84)     1:45.10 (36.43)     2:21.54 (36.44)
        2:57.86 (36.32)     3:34.31 (36.45)     4:10.55 (36.24)     4:45.86 (35.31)
 15 Courtney, Julia M   15 LIAC-MR              4:41.45    4:48.56 BB     
                  33.88     1:09.72 (35.84)     1:46.52 (36.80)     2:23.22 (36.70)
        2:59.97 (36.75)     3:36.63 (36.66)     4:13.10 (36.47)     4:48.56 (35.46)
 16 Duong, Kathleen M   17 LIAC-MR              4:34.93    4:49.01 BB     
                  33.67     1:09.77 (36.10)     1:46.40 (36.63)     2:23.22 (36.82)
        3:00.27 (37.05)     3:36.94 (36.67)     4:13.89 (36.95)     4:49.01 (35.12)
 17 Riegler, Meredith   16 SHY-NJ               4:42.34    4:51.54 BB     
                  33.42     1:10.23 (36.81)     1:47.30 (37.07)                    
            3:02.01 ( )                             4:15.89 ( )     4:51.54 (35.65)
 18 Chan, Kimberly R    18 LIAC-MR              4:38.66    4:54.38 BB     
                  33.87     1:10.72 (36.85)     1:47.79 (37.07)     2:25.24 (37.45)
        3:02.40 (37.16)     3:39.96 (37.56)     4:17.22 (37.26)     4:54.38 (37.16)
 19 Gaudet, Sarah M     15 LIAC-MR              5:07.69    4:54.56 BB     
                  33.82     1:10.82 (37.00)     1:47.96 (37.14)     2:26.09 (38.13)
        3:03.01 (36.92)     3:40.63 (37.62)     4:17.92 (37.29)     4:54.56 (36.64)
 20 Ott, Elke J         13 Badger-MR            4:51.49    4:55.36 BB     
                  34.17     1:11.04 (36.87)     1:48.83 (37.79)     2:26.88 (38.05)
        3:04.64 (37.76)     3:42.56 (37.92)     4:19.51 (36.95)     4:55.36 (35.85)
 21 McNeary, Claire     17 LIAC-MR              4:38.10    4:55.64 BB     
                  34.08     1:10.80 (36.72)     1:48.07 (37.27)     2:25.60 (37.53)
        3:03.14 (37.54)     3:40.67 (37.53)     4:18.58 (37.91)     4:55.64 (37.06)
 22 French, Isabelle    16 Tmsuffolk-MR         4:49.76    4:56.26 BB     
                  33.69     1:10.41 (36.72)     1:47.88 (37.47)     2:25.57 (37.69)
        3:03.48 (37.91)     3:42.04 (38.56)     4:19.39 (37.35)     4:56.26 (36.87)
 23 Kim, Olivia L       15 LIAC-MR              4:48.33    4:57.28 BB     
                  34.20     1:11.66 (37.46)     1:49.43 (37.77)     2:27.06 (37.63)
        3:04.49 (37.43)     3:42.48 (37.99)   4:57.28 (1:14.80)                    
 24 Kamor, Adriana T    13 LIAC-MR              4:58.38    4:58.07 BB     
                  33.75     1:11.15 (37.40)     1:49.26 (38.11)     2:27.42 (38.16)
        3:05.05 (37.63)     3:43.33 (38.28)     4:21.22 (37.89)     4:58.07 (36.85)
 25 Cash, Joanie        14 LIAC-MR              4:59.22    5:01.85 BB     
                  34.56     1:11.87 (37.31)     1:50.18 (38.31)     2:28.12 (37.94)
        3:06.96 (38.84)     3:46.29 (39.33)     4:25.70 (39.41)     5:01.85 (36.15)
 26 O'Hagan, Ciara E    14 LIAC-MR              5:02.67    5:07.38 BB     
                  34.71     1:13.33 (38.62)     1:52.17 (38.84)     2:31.52 (39.35)
        3:10.75 (39.23)     3:49.84 (39.09)     4:29.17 (39.33)     5:07.38 (38.21)
 27 Jeremiah, Brianna   17 SHY-NJ               4:56.70    5:09.64 BB     
                  34.49     1:12.83 (38.34)     1:52.02 (39.19)     2:31.53 (39.51)
        3:10.90 (39.37)     3:50.48 (39.58)     4:30.37 (39.89)     5:09.64 (39.27)
 28 Sommerstad, Kate A  13 Three Village-MR     5:17.49    5:14.87 BB     
                  36.23     1:16.21 (39.98)     1:56.84 (40.63)     2:36.83 (39.99)
        3:16.72 (39.89)     3:56.45 (39.73)     4:36.38 (39.93)     5:14.87 (38.49)
 29 Rubin, Kendall A    13 LIAC-MR              5:23.84    5:22.61 BB     
                  34.48     1:14.03 (39.55)     1:54.81 (40.78)     2:36.16 (41.35)
        3:17.48 (41.32)     3:59.86 (42.38)     4:41.56 (41.70)     5:22.61 (41.05)
 30 Pope, Caileigh A    18 Badger-MR            5:32.11    5:28.01 BB     
                  37.39     1:19.08 (41.69)     2:01.10 (42.02)     2:43.62 (42.52)
        3:25.18 (41.56)     4:07.44 (42.26)     4:49.44 (42.00)     5:28.01 (38.57)
 31 Bernardo, Sophia M  13 LIAC-MR              5:31.03    5:28.11 BB     
                  36.12     1:15.70 (39.58)     1:56.69 (40.99)     2:38.13 (41.44)
        3:20.58 (42.45)     4:03.03 (42.45)     4:45.59 (42.56)     5:28.11 (42.52)
 32 Martino, Samantha   14 LIAC-MR              5:29.72    5:29.29 BB     
                  37.04     1:18.20 (41.16)     1:59.75 (41.55)     2:42.18 (42.43)
        3:24.13 (41.95)     4:06.97 (42.84)     4:48.90 (41.93)     5:29.29 (40.39)
 33 Olivieri, Sophia    13 FREE-MR              5:29.83    5:36.98        
                  39.32     1:22.23 (42.91)     2:05.58 (43.35)     2:48.87 (43.29)
        3:32.31 (43.44)     4:15.45 (43.14)     4:56.28 (40.83)     5:36.98 (40.70)
 34 McNamara, Jane      13 BBSC-MR              5:27.68    5:42.15        
                  38.46     1:21.88 (43.42)     2:05.56 (43.68)     2:49.45 (43.89)
        3:32.74 (43.29)     4:16.76 (44.02)     5:00.03 (43.27)     5:42.15 (42.12)
 35 Muroff, Rebecca L   15 Three Village-MR     5:26.50    5:43.65        
                  38.61     1:21.00 (42.39)     2:04.81 (43.81)     2:48.88 (44.07)
        3:33.85 (44.97)     4:17.91 (44.06)     5:01.78 (43.87)     5:43.65 (41.87)
 36 Galiatsatos, Chris  14 BBSC-MR              5:31.07    5:46.19        
                  37.91     1:20.80 (42.89)     2:04.86 (44.06)     2:49.67 (44.81)
        3:34.66 (44.99)     4:19.52 (44.86)     5:04.18 (44.66)     5:46.19 (42.01)
 
Girls 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:21.99  BB
 Meet Qualifying:  1:21.99
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Corcoran, Annabell  17 LIAC-MR              1:08.61    1:09.31 BB     
                  33.99     1:09.31 (35.32)                                        
  2 Hong, Katie         15 LIAC-MR              1:10.88    1:10.19 BB     
                  33.80     1:10.19 (36.39)                                        
  3 Riegler, Meredith   16 SHY-NJ               1:08.93    1:10.74 BB     
                  34.43     1:10.74 (36.31)                                        
  4 Stepanek, Chloe m   15 LIAC-MR              1:09.86    1:11.24 BB     
                  34.38     1:11.24 (36.86)                                        
  5 Courtney, Julia M   15 LIAC-MR              1:11.82    1:11.81 BB     
                  34.59     1:11.81 (37.22)                                        
  6 Ye, Alice           17 LIAC-MR              1:08.04    1:12.89 BB     
                  35.71     1:12.89 (37.18)                                        
  7 DePalma, Mikaylie   16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:12.29    1:14.20 BB     
                  35.53     1:14.20 (38.67)                                        
  8 McNeary, Claire     17 LIAC-MR              1:09.32    1:14.86 BB     
                  36.26     1:14.86 (38.60)                                        
  9 Morisi, Kiani B     14 LIAC-MR              1:13.23    1:14.87 BB     
                  36.48     1:14.87 (38.39)                                        
 10 McNulty, Joanna M   17 LIAC-MR              1:14.36    1:14.95 BB     
                  36.91     1:14.95 (38.04)                                        
 11 Chan, Kimberly R    18 LIAC-MR              1:11.00    1:15.10 BB     
                  36.47     1:15.10 (38.63)                                        
 12 Neglia, Allegra     17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:16.86    1:15.72 BB     
                  36.76     1:15.72 (38.96)                                        
 13 Fried, Riley L      11 LIAC-MR              1:15.26    1:16.50 BB     
                  37.00     1:16.50 (39.50)                                        
 14 Duong, Kathleen M   17 LIAC-MR              1:15.28    1:16.94 BB     
                  37.54     1:16.94 (39.40)                                        
 15 Scala, Melissa      12 LIAC-MR              1:19.21    1:16.99 BB     
                  37.39     1:16.99 (39.60)                                        
 16 Falletta, Arianna   16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:16.20    1:17.02 BB     
                  37.88     1:17.02 (39.14)                                        
 17 Kim, Olivia L       15 LIAC-MR              1:17.40    1:17.78 BB     
                  37.81     1:17.78 (39.97)                                        
 18 French, Isabelle    16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:18.40    1:19.28 BB     
                  38.87     1:19.28 (40.41)                                        
 19 Guglielmo, Jessica  17 LIAC-MR              1:15.00    1:19.65 BB     
                  38.92     1:19.65 (40.73)                                        
 20 Gaudet, Sarah M     15 LIAC-MR              1:17.65    1:20.32 BB     
                  38.58     1:20.32 (41.74)                                        
 -- Cerri-Droz, Patric  17 LIAC-MR              1:15.43         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn
                  36.25          DQ (39.05)                                        
 
Women 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
              2:55.59  BB
 Meet Qualifying:  2:55.59
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ye, Alice           17 LIAC-MR              2:22.15    2:31.24 BB     
                  36.57     1:15.18 (38.61)     1:53.46 (38.28)     2:31.24 (37.78)
  2 Hong, Katie         15 LIAC-MR              2:34.79    2:34.42 BB     
                  35.17     1:14.01 (38.84)     1:54.76 (40.75)     2:34.42 (39.66)
  3 Courtney, Julia M   15 LIAC-MR              2:30.36    2:34.90 BB     
                  36.63     1:15.60 (38.97)     1:55.96 (40.36)     2:34.90 (38.94)
  4 McNeary, Claire     17 LIAC-MR              2:28.13    2:37.29 BB     
                  36.93     1:16.12 (39.19)     1:56.64 (40.52)     2:37.29 (40.65)
  5 Chan, Kimberly R    18 LIAC-MR              2:29.87    2:37.33 BB     
                  36.99     1:16.87 (39.88)     1:57.20 (40.33)     2:37.33 (40.13)
  6 DePalma, Mikaylie   16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:36.83    2:39.44 BB     
                  36.26     1:15.85 (39.59)     1:57.42 (41.57)     2:39.44 (42.02)
  7 Neglia, Allegra     17 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:42.11    2:43.94 BB     
                  38.00     1:20.48 (42.48)     2:03.29 (42.81)     2:43.94 (40.65)
  8 Kim, Olivia L       15 LIAC-MR              2:40.71    2:45.28 BB     
                  39.48     1:20.57 (41.09)     2:02.95 (42.38)     2:45.28 (42.33)
  9 Fried, Riley L      11 LIAC-MR              2:43.26    2:45.61 BB     
                  39.59     1:21.44 (41.85)     2:03.73 (42.29)     2:45.61 (41.88)
 10 Clancy, Kiersten P  15 Three Village-MR     2:42.43    2:46.62 BB     
                  39.82     1:22.07 (42.25)     2:04.72 (42.65)     2:46.62 (41.90)
 11 Kramer, Kylie S     16 Three Village-MR     2:53.16    2:49.81 BB     
                  40.38     1:23.16 (42.78)     2:06.69 (43.53)     2:49.81 (43.12)
 12 Kirkland, Tiffany   16 LIAC-MR              2:48.25    2:52.76 BB     
                  40.66     1:25.81 (45.15)     2:10.25 (44.44)     2:52.76 (42.51)
 13 Casement, Rachelle  16 LIAC-MR              2:51.36    2:55.83        
                  41.58     1:26.15 (44.57)     2:11.80 (45.65)     2:55.83 (44.03)
 14 McNamara, Samantha  19 BBSC-MR              2:54.27    3:04.91        
                  43.47     1:30.02 (46.55)     2:18.30 (48.28)     3:04.91 (46.61)
 15 Yang, Emily G       16 Three Village-MR     2:47.45    3:05.77        
                  44.10     1:31.31 (47.21)     2:19.42 (48.11)     3:05.77 (46.35)
 
Girls 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:32.49  BB
 Meet Qualifying:  1:32.49
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pusateri, Julia M   19 LIAC-MR              1:19.00    1:21.60 BB     
                  38.68     1:21.60 (42.92)                                        
  2 Gregorace, Sophia   15 LIAC-MR              1:18.54    1:22.40 BB     
                  38.83     1:22.40 (43.57)                                        
  3 Diers, Rebecca A    17 BBSC-MR              1:24.02    1:23.26 BB     
                  39.59     1:23.26 (43.67)                                        
  4 Sommerstad, Kyra A  15 Three Village-MR     1:27.50    1:25.92 BB     
                  41.30     1:25.92 (44.62)                                        
  5 Falletta, Arianna   16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:25.47    1:27.14 BB     
                  41.23     1:27.14 (45.91)                                        
  6 Gaudet, Sarah M     15 LIAC-MR              1:25.32    1:27.56 BB     
                  41.32     1:27.56 (46.24)                                        
  6 Hong, Katie         15 LIAC-MR              1:28.57    1:27.56 BB     
                  41.87     1:27.56 (45.69)                                        
  8 Victory, Margaret   15 Badger-MR            1:26.00    1:27.99 BB     
                  41.85     1:27.99 (46.14)                                        
  9 Cerri-Droz, Patric  17 LIAC-MR              1:31.00    1:30.35 BB     
                  42.47     1:30.35 (47.88)                                        
 10 Casement, Rachelle  16 LIAC-MR              1:29.78    1:31.33 BB     
                  43.26     1:31.33 (48.07)                                        
 11 Lin, Erica *        15 Three Village-MR     1:32.32    1:33.65        
                  43.27     1:33.65 (50.38)                                        
 12 Muroff, Rebecca L   15 Three Village-MR     1:27.86    1:33.93        
                  45.06     1:33.93 (48.87)                                        
 13 Yang, Emily G       16 Three Village-MR     1:28.68    1:34.14        
                  45.13     1:34.14 (49.01)                                        
 
Women 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              3:20.79  BB
 Meet Qualifying:  3:20.79
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McCormack, Lauren   15 Unattached-MR        2:42.69    2:55.96 BB     
                  39.80     1:24.70 (44.90)     2:10.49 (45.79)     2:55.96 (45.47)
  2 Falletta, Arianna   16 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:02.92    3:03.12 BB     
                  42.13     1:28.34 (46.21)     2:15.55 (47.21)     3:03.12 (47.57)
  3 Sommerstad, Kyra A  15 Three Village-MR     3:09.69    3:04.81 BB     
                  43.08     1:30.05 (46.97)     2:17.85 (47.80)     3:04.81 (46.96)
  4 Diers, Rebecca A    17 BBSC-MR              3:04.88    3:06.73 BB     
                  42.70     1:30.45 (47.75)     2:18.87 (48.42)     3:06.73 (47.86)
  5 Hong, Katie         15 LIAC-MR              3:08.91    3:09.10 BB     
                  43.31     1:31.11 (47.80)     2:19.64 (48.53)     3:09.10 (49.46)
  6 Clancy, Kiersten P  15 Three Village-MR     3:08.28    3:17.79 BB     
                  45.27     1:35.29 (50.02)     2:26.67 (51.38)     3:17.79 (51.12)
  7 Muroff, Rebecca L   15 Three Village-MR     3:07.81    3:18.00 BB     
                  44.09     1:34.31 (50.22)     2:26.22 (51.91)     3:18.00 (51.78)
  8 Lin, Erica *        15 Three Village-MR     3:20.61    3:21.47        
                  44.21     1:35.83 (51.62)     2:28.39 (52.56)     3:21.47 (53.08)
  9 Schuler, Leanna C   15 FREE-MR              3:14.14    3:28.14        
                  44.61     1:37.38 (52.77)     2:33.40 (56.02)     3:28.14 (54.74)
 
Women 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:19.49  BB
 Meet Qualifying:  1:19.49
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Johnson, Lauryn M   16 LIAC-MR              1:01.94    1:06.01 BB     
                  31.17     1:06.01 (34.84)                                        
  2 Gregorace, Sophia   15 LIAC-MR              1:05.23    1:06.86 BB     
                  31.29     1:06.86 (35.57)                                        
  3 Sommerstad, Kyra A  15 Three Village-MR     1:10.42    1:08.01 BB     
                  32.38     1:08.01 (35.63)                                        
  4 Gaudet, Sarah M     15 LIAC-MR              1:07.64    1:08.39 BB     
                  31.81     1:08.39 (36.58)                                        
  5 Ye, Alice           17 LIAC-MR              1:05.71    1:08.98 BB     
                  32.70     1:08.98 (36.28)                                        
  6 McNulty, Joanna M   17 LIAC-MR              1:06.19    1:09.00 BB     
                  32.91     1:09.00 (36.09)                                        
  7 McNamara, Maggie P  15 LIAC-MR              1:07.17    1:09.20 BB     
                  33.32     1:09.20 (35.88)                                        
  8 Cerri-Droz, Patric  17 LIAC-MR                   NT    1:09.43 BB     
                  31.65     1:09.43 (37.78)                                        
  9 McNeary, Claire     17 LIAC-MR              1:05.37    1:11.16 BB     
                  33.68     1:11.16 (37.48)                                        
 10 Kim, Olivia L       15 LIAC-MR              1:06.42    1:11.65 BB     
                  33.73     1:11.65 (37.92)                                        
 11 Falletta, Arianna   16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:12.87    1:12.74 BB     
                  33.93     1:12.74 (38.81)                                        
 12 Jeremiah, Brianna   17 SHY-NJ               1:10.79    1:13.94 BB     
                  33.93     1:13.94 (40.01)                                        
 13 French, Isabelle    16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:11.33    1:14.62 BB     
                  34.78     1:14.62 (39.84)                                        
 14 Pianese, Jaclyn A   20 LIAC-MR              1:19.49    1:14.67 BB     
                  35.39     1:14.67 (39.28)                                        
 15 Kazlauskas, Saige   13 HAA-MR               1:16.92    1:15.44 BB     
                  34.06     1:15.44 (41.38)                                        
 16 Casement, Rachelle  16 LIAC-MR              1:15.54    1:18.92 BB     
                  36.19     1:18.92 (42.73)                                        
 17 Bernardo, Sophia M  13 LIAC-MR              1:19.16    1:20.91        
                  37.56     1:20.91 (43.35)                                        
 18 Shrivastava, Ahaan  14 Badger-MR            1:18.59    1:24.22        
                  39.06     1:24.22 (45.16)                                        
 
Girls 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
              2:54.79  BB
 Meet Qualifying:  2:54.79
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Johnson, Lauryn M   16 LIAC-MR              2:15.56    2:19.83 BB     
                  31.43     1:06.77 (35.34)     1:43.23 (36.46)     2:19.83 (36.60)
  2 Gregorace, Sophia   15 LIAC-MR              2:18.55    2:23.45 BB     
                  32.76     1:09.44 (36.68)     1:46.84 (37.40)     2:23.45 (36.61)
  3 McNamara, Maggie P  15 LIAC-MR              2:25.13    2:25.89 BB     
                  33.14     1:09.39 (36.25)     1:47.11 (37.72)     2:25.89 (38.78)
  4 McNulty, Joanna M   17 LIAC-MR              2:22.90    2:26.84 BB     
                  33.14     1:10.74 (37.60)     1:48.62 (37.88)     2:26.84 (38.22)
  5 Ye, Alice           17 LIAC-MR              2:21.91    2:28.36 BB     
                  33.01     1:10.22 (37.21)     1:48.50 (38.28)     2:28.36 (39.86)
  6 Morisi, Kiani B     14 LIAC-MR              2:24.32    2:28.42 BB     
                  33.31     1:10.71 (37.40)     1:49.64 (38.93)     2:28.42 (38.78)
  7 Stepanek, Chloe m   15 LIAC-MR              2:30.70    2:32.29 BB     
                  33.10     1:11.25 (38.15)     1:50.93 (39.68)     2:32.29 (41.36)
  8 McNeary, Claire     17 LIAC-MR              2:21.33    2:34.38 BB     
                  34.15     1:12.88 (38.73)     1:53.28 (40.40)     2:34.38 (41.10)
  9 Sommerstad, Kyra A  15 Three Village-MR     2:45.90    2:35.09 BB     
                  34.28     1:13.74 (39.46)     1:55.92 (42.18)     2:35.09 (39.17)
 10 French, Isabelle    16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:39.02    2:40.26 BB     
                  34.86     1:14.95 (40.09)     1:57.48 (42.53)     2:40.26 (42.78)
 11 Fried, Riley L      11 LIAC-MR              2:47.75    2:45.71 BB     
                  37.30     1:18.72 (41.42)     2:01.90 (43.18)     2:45.71 (43.81)
 
Girls 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
              2:59.69  BB
 Meet Qualifying:  2:59.69
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gregorace, Sophia   15 LIAC-MR              2:26.90    2:31.06 BB     
                  32.01     1:12.69 (40.68)     1:56.20 (43.51)     2:31.06 (34.86)
  2 McNeary, Claire     17 LIAC-MR              2:25.90    2:36.36 BB     
                  33.59     1:13.10 (39.51)     1:59.52 (46.42)     2:36.36 (36.84)
  3 Falletta, Arianna   16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:38.32    2:37.98 BB     
                  33.48     1:13.67 (40.19)     2:00.94 (47.27)     2:37.98 (37.04)
  4 Gaudet, Sarah M     15 LIAC-MR              2:38.91    2:39.26 BB     
                  32.64     1:16.21 (43.57)     2:02.93 (46.72)     2:39.26 (36.33)
  5 Antoniuk, Isabela   15 LIAC-MR              2:34.43    2:39.59 BB     
                  34.77     1:16.14 (41.37)     2:06.56 (50.42)     2:39.59 (33.03)
  6 Duong, Kathleen M   17 LIAC-MR              2:37.61    2:39.75 BB     
                  35.43     1:18.56 (43.13)     2:06.41 (47.85)     2:39.75 (33.34)
  7 Neglia, Allegra     17 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:48.35    2:44.20 BB     
                  34.88     1:17.21 (42.33)   2:44.20 (1:26.99)                    
  8 DePalma, Mikaylie   16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:43.19    2:44.49 BB     
                  35.84     1:14.18 (38.34)     2:06.73 (52.55)     2:44.49 (37.76)
  9 Pusateri, Julia M   19 LIAC-MR              2:50.00    2:44.59 BB     
                  34.60     1:23.04 (48.44)     2:07.72 (44.68)     2:44.59 (36.87)
 10 Guglielmo, Jessica  17 LIAC-MR              2:35.00    2:44.79 BB     
                  35.23     1:18.30 (43.07)     2:07.84 (49.54)     2:44.79 (36.95)
 11 Kim, Olivia L       15 LIAC-MR              2:40.08    2:45.43 BB     
                  34.23     1:16.37 (42.14)     2:09.62 (53.25)     2:45.43 (35.81)
 12 Victory, Margaret   15 Badger-MR            2:44.49    2:46.55 BB     
                  38.71     1:22.18 (43.47)     2:10.27 (48.09)     2:46.55 (36.28)
 13 Pianese, Jaclyn A   20 LIAC-MR              2:55.50    2:48.03 BB     
                  34.34     1:19.31 (44.97)     2:08.75 (49.44)     2:48.03 (39.28)
 14 Casement, Rachelle  16 LIAC-MR              2:48.54    2:52.68 BB     
                  35.48     1:20.28 (44.80)     2:13.01 (52.73)     2:52.68 (39.67)
 15 Diers, Rebecca A    17 BBSC-MR              2:57.41    2:54.17 BB     
                  37.82     1:27.36 (49.54)     2:14.53 (47.17)     2:54.17 (39.64)
 16 Muroff, Rebecca L   15 Three Village-MR     2:48.39    2:55.14 BB     
                  38.23     1:23.91 (45.68)     2:14.23 (50.32)     2:55.14 (40.91)
 17 Pope, Caileigh A    18 Badger-MR            2:48.99    2:55.54 BB     
                  39.49     1:26.10 (46.61)     2:17.50 (51.40)     2:55.54 (38.04)
 18 Lin, Erica *        15 Three Village-MR     2:58.11    2:57.52 BB     
                  38.59     1:25.59 (47.00)     2:17.86 (52.27)     2:57.52 (39.66)
 19 Yang, Emily G       16 Three Village-MR     2:51.67    3:02.12        
                  40.37     1:30.46 (50.09)     2:19.77 (49.31)     3:02.12 (42.35)
 
Boys 8 & Under 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
                39.49  8&U BB
 Meet Qualifying 8&U:  39.49
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mohamed, Omar        8 FREE-MR                38.52      37.61 BB     
 
Boys 8 & Under 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:30.29  8&U BB
 Meet Qualifying 8&U:  1:30.29
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Darcy, James F       8 LIAC-MR              1:19.44    1:22.06 BB     
                  39.97     1:22.06 (42.09)                                        
  2 Mohamed, Omar        8 FREE-MR              1:28.90    1:23.68 BB     
                  40.42     1:23.68 (43.26)                                        
 
Boys 8 & Under 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:43.59  8&U BB
 Meet Qualifying 8&U:  1:43.59
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Darcy, James F       8 LIAC-MR              1:31.45    1:29.76 BB     
                  44.31     1:29.76 (45.45)                                        
  2 Mohamed, Omar        8 FREE-MR              1:34.99    1:32.34 BB     
                  44.82     1:32.34 (47.52)                                        
 
Boys 8 & Under 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                53.29  8&U BB
 Meet Qualifying 8&U:  53.29
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mohamed, Omar        8 FREE-MR                50.72      49.32 BB     
 
Boys 8 & Under 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:57.69  8&U BB
 Meet Qualifying 8&U:  1:57.69
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Mohamed, Omar        8 FREE-MR              1:51.26         DQ        
      Butterfly kick
                  50.32          DQ (56.80)                                        
 
Boys 8 & Under 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
                45.99  8&U BB
 Meet Qualifying 8&U:  45.99
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mohamed, Omar        8 FREE-MR                40.78      39.82 BB     
 
Boys 9-10 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
                39.49  9-10 BB
 Meet Qualifying 9-10:  39.49
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McCarthy, Aidan N   10 LIAC-MR                34.50      33.42 BB     
  2 Guiteau, Luc R      10 Tmsuffolk-MR           33.26      34.54 BB     
  3 Veit, Colin *       10 Three Village-MR       34.57      34.76 BB     
  4 Aquilino, Lorenzo    9 BBSC-MR                36.92      35.26 BB     
  5 Zhao, Matthew J     10 LIAC-MR                35.29      35.60 BB     
  6 Green, Sean T       10 LIAC-MR                34.11      36.00 BB     
  6 Leng, Toby J        10 LIAC-MR                35.70      36.00 BB     
  8 Gallub, Dylan       10 HAA-MR                 36.39      36.02 BB     
  9 Hyndman, Nathaniel  10 Unhes-Mr-MR            38.60      36.44 BB     
 10 Sommerstad, Ryan T   9 Three Village-MR       37.86      36.84 BB     
 11 Castano, Nicholas    9 LIAC-MR                37.28      36.99 BB     
 12 Simons, Andrew J    10 LIAC-MR                36.69      37.29 BB     
 13 Ladyzhensky, Micha  10 Badger-MR              36.62      37.44 BB     
 14 O'Hagan, Patrick J  10 LIAC-MR                35.97      37.70 BB     
 15 Milgram, Mark A     10 FREE-MR                36.33      37.82 BB     
 16 Gallub, Tyler        9 HAA-MR                 36.64      37.96 BB     
 17 Mazo, Or            10 Unhes-Mr-MR            38.66      38.52 BB     
 18 Ma, Henry Y          9 LIAC-MR                42.04      38.74 BB     
 19 Brzozowski, Frank   10 LIAC-MR                39.25      38.83 BB     
 20 Franklin, Matthew    9 LIAC-MR                39.34      39.06 BB     
 21 King, Anthony S     10 Unhes-Mr-MR            38.19      39.30 BB     
 22 Mackey, Thomas       9 LIAC-MR                44.12      45.11        
 23 Kim-Shoemaker, Dav  10 LIAC-MR                42.03      46.75        
 24 Korytny, Alan        9 Unhes-Mr-MR            50.46      52.81        
 
Boys 9-10 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:30.29  9-10 BB
 Meet Qualifying 9-10:  1:30.29
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nus, Ethan D        10 LIAC-MR              1:12.01    1:11.02 BB     
                  34.93     1:11.02 (36.09)                                        
  2 McCarthy, Aidan N   10 LIAC-MR              1:11.74    1:11.49 BB     
                  34.74     1:11.49 (36.75)                                        
  3 Kushnirsky, David   10 LIAC-MR              1:13.12    1:12.89 BB     
                  34.91     1:12.89 (37.98)                                        
  4 Veit, Colin *       10 Three Village-MR     1:14.85    1:14.49 BB     
                  35.90     1:14.49 (38.59)                                        
  5 Guiteau, Luc R      10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:18.08    1:15.23 BB     
                  35.92     1:15.23 (39.31)                                        
  6 Sommerstad, Ryan T   9 Three Village-MR     1:15.16    1:15.42 BB     
                  36.91     1:15.42 (38.51)                                        
  7 Aquilino, Lorenzo    9 BBSC-MR              1:29.13    1:17.63 BB     
                  37.33     1:17.63 (40.30)                                        
  8 Milgram, Mark A     10 FREE-MR              1:24.51    1:18.10 BB     
                  36.68     1:18.10 (41.42)                                        
  9 Krivenko, Andrew    10 FREE-MR              1:20.59    1:18.39 BB     
                  37.52     1:18.39 (40.87)                                        
 10 Leng, Toby J        10 LIAC-MR              1:18.43    1:19.28 BB     
                  37.87     1:19.28 (41.41)                                        
 11 Castano, Nicholas    9 LIAC-MR              1:19.69    1:20.18 BB     
                  38.18     1:20.18 (42.00)                                        
 12 Simons, Andrew J    10 LIAC-MR              1:23.22    1:21.62 BB     
                  38.59     1:21.62 (43.03)                                        
 13 Gallub, Dylan       10 HAA-MR               1:26.34    1:22.62 BB     
                  38.66     1:22.62 (43.96)                                        
 14 Ma, Henry Y          9 LIAC-MR              1:29.66    1:24.12 BB     
                  40.17     1:24.12 (43.95)                                        
 15 Hyndman, Nathaniel  10 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:32.87    1:25.45 BB     
                  41.86     1:25.45 (43.59)                                        
 16 Mazo, Or            10 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:27.96    1:25.85 BB     
                  40.27     1:25.85 (45.58)                                        
 17 Franklin, Matthew    9 LIAC-MR              1:30.55    1:28.09 BB     
                  41.27     1:28.09 (46.82)                                        
 18 King, Anthony S     10 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:28.96    1:28.46 BB     
                  40.33     1:28.46 (48.13)                                        
 19 Boudreau, Sergei J   9 Three Village-MR     1:26.60    1:28.51 BB     
                  41.86     1:28.51 (46.65)                                        
 20 Placencia-nAZARENO  10 Three Village-MR     1:28.88    1:28.53 BB     
                  40.49     1:28.53 (48.04)                                        
 21 Hertel, Kevin A      9 LIAC-MR              1:26.11    1:28.70 BB     
                  41.89     1:28.70 (46.81)                                        
 22 Surace, Frank K     10 FREE-MR              1:28.99    1:31.79        
                  43.46     1:31.79 (48.33)                                        
 23 Kim-Shoemaker, Dav  10 LIAC-MR              1:36.06    1:37.43        
                  47.41     1:37.43 (50.02)                                        
 24 Mackey, Thomas       9 LIAC-MR              1:45.41    1:44.53        
 
Boys 9-10 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              6:44.59  9-10 BB
 Meet Qualifying 9-10:  6:44.59
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McCarthy, Aidan N   10 LIAC-MR              5:49.98    5:25.38 BB     
                  37.34     1:18.12 (40.78)     1:59.31 (41.19)     2:40.43 (41.12)
        3:22.62 (42.19)     4:04.35 (41.73)     4:45.58 (41.23)     5:25.38 (39.80)
  2 Sommerstad, Ryan T   9 Three Village-MR     6:16.99    5:37.91 BB     
                  40.38     1:23.27 (42.89)     2:05.66 (42.39)     2:49.92 (44.26)
        3:33.92 (44.00)     4:17.06 (43.14)     4:59.18 (42.12)     5:37.91 (38.73)
  3 Veit, Colin *       10 Three Village-MR     6:01.45    5:47.52 BB     
                  39.07     1:23.58 (44.51)     2:08.88 (45.30)     2:53.85 (44.97)
        3:38.13 (44.28)     4:22.48 (44.35)     5:07.13 (44.65)     5:47.52 (40.39)
  4 Castano, Nicholas    9 LIAC-MR              6:07.06    6:01.33 BB     
                  40.02     1:25.22 (45.20)     2:11.39 (46.17)     2:58.83 (47.44)
        3:44.69 (45.86)     4:31.98 (47.29)     5:17.80 (45.82)     6:01.33 (43.53)
  5 Krivenko, Andrew    10 FREE-MR              6:21.99    6:22.32 BB     
                  42.85     1:31.32 (48.47)     2:21.40 (50.08)     3:11.90 (50.50)
        4:01.85 (49.95)     4:51.26 (49.41)     5:37.98 (46.72)     6:22.32 (44.34)
  6 Milgram, Mark A     10 FREE-MR              6:12.72    6:27.01 BB     
                  41.23     1:30.18 (48.95)     2:19.49 (49.31)     3:09.77 (50.28)
        4:00.22 (50.45)     4:50.55 (50.33)     5:40.74 (50.19)     6:27.01 (46.27)
  7 Brzozowski, Frank   10 LIAC-MR              7:30.99    6:35.11 BB     
                  44.27     1:35.91 (51.64)     2:27.24 (51.33)     3:18.88 (51.64)
        4:09.89 (51.01)     5:00.84 (50.95)     5:47.74 (46.90)     6:35.11 (47.37)
  8 Hertel, Kevin A      9 LIAC-MR              7:30.99    6:51.31        
                  44.02     1:35.05 (51.03)     2:27.47 (52.42)     3:21.35 (53.88)
        4:13.87 (52.52)     5:08.09 (54.22)     6:00.72 (52.63)     6:51.31 (50.59)
 
Boys 9-10 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:43.59  9-10 BB
 Meet Qualifying 9-10:  1:43.59
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McCarthy, Aidan N   10 LIAC-MR              1:22.97    1:22.74 BB     
                  40.92     1:22.74 (41.82)                                        
  2 Veit, Colin *       10 Three Village-MR     1:25.14    1:23.45 BB     
                  40.65     1:23.45 (42.80)                                        
  3 Sommerstad, Ryan T   9 Three Village-MR     1:38.12    1:29.49 BB     
                  44.83     1:29.49 (44.66)                                        
  4 Nus, Ethan D        10 LIAC-MR              1:30.81    1:30.25 BB     
  5 Castano, Nicholas    9 LIAC-MR              1:30.54    1:30.63 BB     
                  43.76     1:30.63 (46.87)                                        
  6 Aquilino, Lorenzo    9 BBSC-MR              1:40.28    1:31.01 BB     
                  45.56     1:31.01 (45.45)                                        
  7 Gallub, Dylan       10 HAA-MR               1:28.87    1:31.38 BB     
                  44.85     1:31.38 (46.53)                                        
  8 Gallub, Tyler        9 HAA-MR               1:34.41    1:31.64 BB     
                  43.50     1:31.64 (48.14)                                        
  9 Milgram, Mark A     10 FREE-MR              1:34.89    1:33.00 BB     
 10 Brzozowski, Frank   10 LIAC-MR              1:34.89    1:34.15 BB     
                  46.63     1:34.15 (47.52)                                        
 11 Krivenko, Andrew    10 FREE-MR              1:32.53    1:34.16 BB     
                  46.39     1:34.16 (47.77)                                        
 12 Simons, Andrew J    10 LIAC-MR              1:36.25    1:35.43 BB     
                  45.96     1:35.43 (49.47)                                        
 13 Hyndman, Nathaniel  10 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:50.36    1:36.92 BB     
                  49.08     1:36.92 (47.84)                                        
 14 King, Anthony S     10 Unhes-Mr-MR          2:02.95    1:37.68 BB     
                  47.57     1:37.68 (50.11)                                        
 15 Mackey, Thomas       9 LIAC-MR              1:46.49    1:38.22 BB     
                  47.91     1:38.22 (50.31)                                        
 16 Placencia-nAZARENO  10 Three Village-MR     1:39.42    1:40.62 BB     
                  49.54     1:40.62 (51.08)                                        
 17 Mazo, Or            10 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:43.90    1:41.39 BB     
                  50.34     1:41.39 (51.05)                                        
 18 Surace, Frank K     10 FREE-MR              1:41.31    1:45.39        
 19 Kim-Shoemaker, Dav  10 LIAC-MR              1:45.73    1:45.65        
                  53.77     1:45.65 (51.88)                                        
 
Boys 9-10 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                53.29  9-10 BB
 Meet Qualifying 9-10:  53.29
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Zhao, Matthew J     10 LIAC-MR                41.19      42.20 BB     
  2 Milgram, Mark A     10 FREE-MR                49.59      46.87 BB     
  3 Castano, Nicholas    9 LIAC-MR                47.99      47.33 BB     
  4 Guiteau, Luc R      10 Tmsuffolk-MR           48.46      48.75 BB     
  5 Sommerstad, Ryan T   9 Three Village-MR       50.27      48.84 BB     
  6 Leng, Toby J        10 LIAC-MR                49.09      49.05 BB     
  7 Green, Sean T       10 LIAC-MR                48.78      50.02 BB     
  8 Aquilino, Lorenzo    9 BBSC-MR                50.39      50.63 BB     
  9 Boudreau, Sergei J   9 Three Village-MR       52.27      50.94 BB     
 10 Ma, Henry Y          9 LIAC-MR                54.14      52.10 BB     
 11 Simons, Andrew J    10 LIAC-MR                51.76      52.19 BB     
 12 Gallub, Dylan       10 HAA-MR                 51.96      52.59 BB     
 13 O'Hagan, Patrick J  10 LIAC-MR                50.71      52.66 BB     
 14 King, Anthony S     10 Unhes-Mr-MR            55.06      53.88        
 15 Hyndman, Nathaniel  10 Unhes-Mr-MR            52.22      54.89        
 16 Mazo, Or            10 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:00.81      55.48        
 17 Franklin, Matthew    9 LIAC-MR              1:09.39      56.08        
 18 Korytny, Alan        9 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:03.58      56.92        
 19 Mackey, Thomas       9 LIAC-MR                58.87      57.32        
 20 Hertel, Kevin A      9 LIAC-MR              1:13.39      57.37        
 21 Brzozowski, Frank   10 LIAC-MR                57.59      58.38        
 22 Kim-Shoemaker, Dav  10 LIAC-MR              1:00.52      59.10        
 
Boys 9-10 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:57.69  9-10 BB
 Meet Qualifying 9-10:  1:57.69
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kushnirsky, David   10 LIAC-MR              1:29.97    1:29.17 BB     
                  42.48     1:29.17 (46.69)                                        
  2 Milgram, Mark A     10 FREE-MR              1:46.49    1:40.62 BB     
                  47.24     1:40.62 (53.38)                                        
  3 Leng, Toby J        10 LIAC-MR              1:45.14    1:44.12 BB     
                  50.59     1:44.12 (53.53)                                        
  4 Sommerstad, Ryan T   9 Three Village-MR     1:50.56    1:45.30 BB     
                  51.94     1:45.30 (53.36)                                        
  5 Veit, Colin *       10 Three Village-MR     1:47.07    1:45.36 BB     
                  51.81     1:45.36 (53.55)                                        
  6 Krivenko, Andrew    10 FREE-MR              1:49.17    1:46.14 BB     
                  52.03     1:46.14 (54.11)                                        
  7 Boudreau, Sergei J   9 Three Village-MR     1:52.51    1:49.74 BB     
                  54.23     1:49.74 (55.51)                                        
  8 Guiteau, Luc R      10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:44.79    1:49.90 BB     
                  50.01     1:49.90 (59.89)                                        
  9 Simons, Andrew J    10 LIAC-MR              1:54.98    1:54.17 BB     
                  55.75     1:54.17 (58.42)                                        
 10 Franklin, Matthew    9 LIAC-MR              2:02.54    1:54.37 BB     
                  56.27     1:54.37 (58.10)                                        
 11 Mazo, Or            10 Unhes-Mr-MR          2:03.22    1:57.63 BB     
                  55.70   1:57.63 (1:01.93)                                        
 12 King, Anthony S     10 Unhes-Mr-MR          2:21.14    1:59.27        
                  57.47   1:59.27 (1:01.80)                                        
 13 Hyndman, Nathaniel  10 Unhes-Mr-MR          2:04.95    2:01.00        
                1:00.49   2:01.00 (1:00.51)                                        
 14 Mackey, Thomas       9 LIAC-MR              2:02.63    2:04.89        
 15 Kim-Shoemaker, Dav  10 LIAC-MR              2:07.82    2:05.44        
                  59.71   2:05.44 (1:05.73)                                        
 16 Brzozowski, Frank   10 LIAC-MR              2:20.88    2:06.28        
                1:00.66   2:06.28 (1:05.62)                                        
 -- Hertel, Kevin A      9 LIAC-MR              2:03.22         DQ        
      One hand touch
                  58.66        DQ (1:02.56)                                        
 -- Nus, Ethan D        10 LIAC-MR              1:36.41         DQ        
      False start
                  47.22          DQ (50.84)                                        
 -- Ma, Henry Y          9 LIAC-MR              1:54.51         DQ        
      One hand touch
                  54.50          DQ (56.39)                                        
 
Boys 9-10 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
                45.99  9-10 BB
 Meet Qualifying 9-10:  45.99
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McCarthy, Aidan N   10 LIAC-MR                35.68      36.48 BB     
  2 Green, Sean T       10 LIAC-MR                37.15      37.19 BB     
  3 Guiteau, Luc R      10 Tmsuffolk-MR           39.72      38.17 BB     
  4 Veit, Colin *       10 Three Village-MR       39.27      38.81 BB     
  5 Aquilino, Lorenzo    9 BBSC-MR                38.71      39.00 BB     
  6 Hyndman, Nathaniel  10 Unhes-Mr-MR            41.43      39.83 BB     
  7 Ladyzhensky, Micha  10 Badger-MR              40.53      41.54 BB     
  8 Gallub, Dylan       10 HAA-MR                 42.57      41.80 BB     
  9 O'Hagan, Patrick J  10 LIAC-MR                42.31      41.82 BB     
 10 Leng, Toby J        10 LIAC-MR                41.60      41.96 BB     
 11 Zhao, Matthew J     10 LIAC-MR                42.14      42.48 BB     
 12 Ma, Henry Y          9 LIAC-MR                47.32      44.71 BB     
 13 King, Anthony S     10 Unhes-Mr-MR            46.81      45.12 BB     
 14 Placencia-nAZARENO  10 Three Village-MR       44.07      46.74        
 15 Simons, Andrew J    10 LIAC-MR                45.79      46.80        
 16 Krivenko, Andrew    10 FREE-MR                44.17      46.96        
 17 Hertel, Kevin A      9 LIAC-MR                44.82      47.63        
 18 Mazo, Or            10 Unhes-Mr-MR            49.12      48.77        
 19 Mackey, Thomas       9 LIAC-MR                52.01      48.84        
 20 Franklin, Matthew    9 LIAC-MR                52.98      48.93        
                   2.70       48.93 (46.23)                                        
 21 Kim-Shoemaker, Dav  10 LIAC-MR                51.99      58.41        
 
Boys 9-10 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:51.39  9-10 BB
 Meet Qualifying 9-10:  1:51.39
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McCarthy, Aidan N   10 LIAC-MR              1:28.90    1:23.77 BB     
                  40.76     1:23.77 (43.01)                                        
  2 Aquilino, Lorenzo    9 BBSC-MR              1:40.49    1:30.43 BB     
                  41.26     1:30.43 (49.17)                                        
  3 Guiteau, Luc R      10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:34.26    1:32.73 BB     
                  42.62     1:32.73 (50.11)                                        
  4 Leng, Toby J        10 LIAC-MR              1:39.24    1:34.10 BB     
                  45.28     1:34.10 (48.82)                                        
  5 Castano, Nicholas    9 LIAC-MR              1:42.27    1:36.68 BB     
                  43.37     1:36.68 (53.31)                                        
  6 Kushnirsky, David   10 LIAC-MR              1:44.55    1:39.63 BB     
                  45.20     1:39.63 (54.43)                                        
  7 Brzozowski, Frank   10 LIAC-MR              1:46.33    1:42.23 BB     
                  46.89     1:42.23 (55.34)                                        
  8 Ma, Henry Y          9 LIAC-MR              1:45.95    1:45.46 BB     
                  50.36     1:45.46 (55.10)                                        
  9 Placencia-nAZARENO  10 Three Village-MR     1:43.79    1:53.11        
                  51.20   1:53.11 (1:01.91)                                        
 10 Hertel, Kevin A      9 LIAC-MR              1:46.28    1:55.12        
                  52.16   1:55.12 (1:02.96)                                        
 11 Franklin, Matthew    9 LIAC-MR              1:57.56    1:55.86        
                  55.29   1:55.86 (1:00.57)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
                34.69  BB
 Meet Qualifying:  34.69
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Byrne, Jaden N      12 BBSC-MR                28.20      27.89 BB     
  2 Londono, Nicholas   11 Three Village-MR       29.90      29.64 BB     
  3 Tsai, Alvin         12 LIAC-MR                29.96      30.07 BB     
  4 Ma, Michael Y       12 LIAC-MR                29.88      30.13 BB     
  5 Vinciguerra, Vince  11 Three Village-MR       30.62      30.45 BB     
  6 Fei, Austin         12 LIAC-MR                29.58      30.51 BB     
  7 Vavalle, Antonio    12 Three Village-MR       30.99      30.64 BB     
  8 McNamara, Luke V    12 LIAC-MR                30.45      30.84 BB     
  9 Emerson, Hunter J   12 Three Village-MR       30.84      31.01 BB     
 10 McDonald, Stephen   12 LIAC-MR                30.96      31.15 BB     
 11 Kwan, William       12 FREE-MR                32.40      31.44 BB     
 12 Angelou, David J    11 LIAC-MR                31.49      31.99 BB     
 13 Guiteau, Alexandre  12 Tmsuffolk-MR           31.99      32.28 BB     
 13 Sobhy, Mina-Abanou  12 BBSC-MR                33.07      32.28 BB     
 15 Khanas, Vladyslav   12 Unhes-Mr-MR            31.76      32.59 BB     
 16 Giunta, Noah L      12 Three Village-MR       33.02      32.72 BB     
 17 Geller, Russell     12 FREE-MR                33.03      32.92 BB     
 18 Korzenik, Benjamin  12 Badger-MR              32.72      33.08 BB     
 19 Keene, Jack W       12 LIAC-MR                32.49      33.10 BB     
 20 Diaz, Floyd G       11 Unhes-Mr-MR            31.79      33.30 BB     
 21 Chu, Allan          11 LIAC-MR                33.70      33.35 BB     
 22 Hong, Reegan S      12 LIAC-MR                33.56      33.46 BB     
 23 Hall III, Richard   11 Three Village-MR       33.66      33.49 BB     
 24 Kim-Shoemaker, Wil  12 LIAC-MR                33.76      33.60 BB     
 25 Pabisch, Brian A    12 Tmsuffolk-MR           33.64      34.01 BB     
 26 Mantikas, Alex      12 LIAC-MR                34.87      34.53 BB     
 27 Hansen, Lance       11 Tmsuffolk-MR           34.18      34.57 BB     
 28 Perecinsky, Martin  11 Tmsuffolk-MR           34.16      34.71        
 29 Filagrossi, Christ  11 LIAC-MR                42.44      35.41        
 30 Stewart, Matthew X  12 LIAC-MR                37.09      35.70        
 31 Brower, Nathaniel   12 LIAC-MR                42.44      37.02        
 32 Mcmillan, Obadiah   11 Unhes-Mr-MR               NT      41.16        
 33 Zuckman, Branden M  11 Unhes-Mr-MR            42.79      44.10        
 
Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:15.69  BB
 Meet Qualifying:  1:15.69
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Byrne, Jaden N      12 BBSC-MR              1:05.75    1:01.10 BB     
                  28.70     1:01.10 (32.40)                                        
  2 Ma, Michael Y       12 LIAC-MR              1:04.92    1:04.66 BB     
                  31.12     1:04.66 (33.54)                                        
  3 Londono, Nicholas   11 Three Village-MR     1:08.08    1:04.93 BB     
                  30.74     1:04.93 (34.19)                                        
  4 Fei, Austin         12 LIAC-MR              1:06.18    1:04.95 BB     
                  31.44     1:04.95 (33.51)                                        
  5 McNamara, Luke V    12 LIAC-MR              1:06.03    1:05.02 BB     
                  31.23     1:05.02 (33.79)                                        
  6 Santana, Eduardo J  11 LIAC-MR              1:05.36    1:05.30 BB     
                  31.13     1:05.30 (34.17)                                        
  7 Emerson, Hunter J   12 Three Village-MR     1:09.19    1:05.60 BB     
                  31.96     1:05.60 (33.64)                                        
  8 Vinciguerra, Vince  11 Three Village-MR     1:07.39    1:06.24 BB     
                  31.60     1:06.24 (34.64)                                        
  9 McDonald, Stephen   12 LIAC-MR              1:09.85    1:06.42 BB     
                  32.05     1:06.42 (34.37)                                        
 10 Vavalle, Antonio    12 Three Village-MR     1:08.35    1:06.88 BB     
                  31.89     1:06.88 (34.99)                                        
 11 Zhang, Aaron        12 LIAC-MR              1:07.04    1:06.92 BB     
                  32.29     1:06.92 (34.63)                                        
 12 Flaherty, Liam      12 Badger-MR            1:06.65    1:07.03 BB     
                  32.02     1:07.03 (35.01)                                        
 13 Kwan, William       12 FREE-MR              1:09.10    1:07.23 BB     
                  32.21     1:07.23 (35.02)                                        
 14 Angelou, David J    11 LIAC-MR              1:08.14    1:07.75 BB     
                  32.39     1:07.75 (35.36)                                        
 15 Yu, Ryan            12 LIAC-MR              1:10.19    1:09.11 BB     
                  33.62     1:09.11 (35.49)                                        
 16 Khanas, Vladyslav   12 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:10.77    1:09.62 BB     
                  33.79     1:09.62 (35.83)                                        
 17 Giunta, Noah L      12 Three Village-MR     1:09.94    1:09.98 BB     
                  33.75     1:09.98 (36.23)                                        
 18 Keene, Jack W       12 LIAC-MR              1:10.30    1:10.76 BB     
                  34.20     1:10.76 (36.56)                                        
 19 Rhodes, Nicholas A  12 LIAC-MR              1:09.19    1:10.77 BB     
                  33.39     1:10.77 (37.38)                                        
 20 Guiteau, Alexandre  12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:11.75    1:11.37 BB     
                  34.24     1:11.37 (37.13)                                        
 21 Geller, Russell     12 FREE-MR              1:11.74    1:11.94 BB     
                  34.08     1:11.94 (37.86)                                        
 22 Hall III, Richard   11 Three Village-MR     1:15.48    1:12.16 BB     
                  34.83     1:12.16 (37.33)                                        
 23 Fayngersh, Ramiel   11 LIAC-MR              1:13.91    1:12.69 BB     
                  35.41     1:12.69 (37.28)                                        
 24 Kim-Shoemaker, Wil  12 LIAC-MR              1:14.25    1:12.78 BB     
                  33.96     1:12.78 (38.82)                                        
 25 Chu, Allan          11 LIAC-MR              1:11.87    1:13.05 BB     
                  35.00     1:13.05 (38.05)                                        
 26 Mantikas, Alex      12 LIAC-MR              1:16.45    1:13.44 BB     
                  36.14     1:13.44 (37.30)                                        
 27 Diaz, Floyd G       11 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:16.98    1:14.49 BB     
                  35.25     1:14.49 (39.24)                                        
 28 Pabisch, Brian A    12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:12.29    1:14.64 BB     
                  35.18     1:14.64 (39.46)                                        
 29 Perecinsky, Martin  11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:15.53    1:16.30        
                  35.66     1:16.30 (40.64)                                        
 30 Hong, Reegan S      12 LIAC-MR              1:15.86    1:17.02        
                  36.64     1:17.02 (40.38)                                        
 31 Stewart, Matthew X  12 LIAC-MR              1:21.95    1:18.55        
                  37.95     1:18.55 (40.60)                                        
 32 Hansen, Lance       11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:14.37    1:20.33        
                  37.94     1:20.33 (42.39)                                        
 33 Bennett, Ryan A     11 LIAC-MR              1:27.50    1:28.27        
                  42.22     1:28.27 (46.05)                                        
 34 Zuckman, Branden M  11 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:33.83    1:36.42        
                  45.48     1:36.42 (50.94)                                        
 35 Mcmillan, Obadiah   11 Unhes-Mr-MR               NT    1:53.47        
                  49.01   1:53.47 (1:04.46)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              5:48.69  11-12 BB
 Meet Qualifying 11-12:  5:48.69
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Santana, Eduardo J  11 LIAC-MR              4:50.79    4:54.01 BB     
                  32.98     1:09.56 (36.58)     1:47.22 (37.66)     2:24.81 (37.59)
        3:02.77 (37.96)     3:40.59 (37.82)     4:18.06 (37.47)     4:54.01 (35.95)
  2 Ma, Michael Y       12 LIAC-MR              5:03.10    4:55.87 BB     
                  32.47     1:08.77 (36.30)     1:46.55 (37.78)     2:24.43 (37.88)
        3:03.04 (38.61)     3:42.04 (39.00)     4:19.61 (37.57)     4:55.87 (36.26)
  3 Byrne, Jaden N      12 BBSC-MR              5:11.12    4:59.41 BB     
                  31.00     1:06.83 (35.83)     1:44.98 (38.15)     2:23.71 (38.73)
        3:03.01 (39.30)     3:42.54 (39.53)     4:21.66 (39.12)     4:59.41 (37.75)
  4 Fei, Austin         12 LIAC-MR              5:31.36    4:59.85 BB     
                  33.68     1:10.90 (37.22)     1:49.48 (38.58)     2:28.47 (38.99)
        3:07.42 (38.95)     3:45.96 (38.54)     4:23.66 (37.70)     4:59.85 (36.19)
  5 Rhodes, Nicholas A  12 LIAC-MR              4:57.63    5:02.36 BB     
                  33.67     1:11.23 (37.56)     1:49.83 (38.60)     2:28.77 (38.94)
        3:07.52 (38.75)     3:47.02 (39.50)     4:25.54 (38.52)     5:02.36 (36.82)
  6 McDonald, Stephen   12 LIAC-MR              5:04.90    5:02.53 BB     
                  34.68     1:13.61 (38.93)     1:53.15 (39.54)     2:32.01 (38.86)
        3:10.77 (38.76)     3:49.61 (38.84)     4:27.39 (37.78)     5:02.53 (35.14)
  7 Flaherty, Liam      12 Badger-MR            4:56.33    5:04.16 BB     
                  34.19     1:12.11 (37.92)     1:50.82 (38.71)     2:30.01 (39.19)
        3:09.41 (39.40)     3:49.04 (39.63)     4:27.47 (38.43)     5:04.16 (36.69)
  8 Vavalle, Antonio    12 Three Village-MR     5:12.21    5:04.65 BB     
                  33.83     1:11.60 (37.77)     1:50.32 (38.72)     2:29.69 (39.37)
        3:09.11 (39.42)     3:48.02 (38.91)     4:27.39 (39.37)     5:04.65 (37.26)
  9 Angelou, David J    11 LIAC-MR              5:10.62    5:07.94 BB     
                  34.38     1:12.85 (38.47)     1:52.41 (39.56)     2:31.88 (39.47)
        3:11.26 (39.38)     3:50.71 (39.45)     4:29.96 (39.25)     5:07.94 (37.98)
 10 Chu, Allan          11 LIAC-MR              5:14.87    5:11.33 BB     
                  34.78                             1:52.40 ( )                    
            3:12.92 ( )     3:53.25 (40.33)     4:31.90 (38.65)     5:11.33 (39.43)
 11 Vinciguerra, Vince  11 Three Village-MR     5:46.03    5:17.17 BB     
                  34.15     1:12.82 (38.67)     1:52.98 (40.16)     2:34.15 (41.17)
        3:15.32 (41.17)     3:56.75 (41.43)     4:37.89 (41.14)     5:17.17 (39.28)
 12 Keene, Jack W       12 LIAC-MR              5:12.80    5:19.17 BB     
                  36.46     1:16.55 (40.09)     1:57.88 (41.33)     2:38.77 (40.89)
        3:19.50 (40.73)     3:59.76 (40.26)     4:40.06 (40.30)     5:19.17 (39.11)
 13 Londono, Nicholas   11 Three Village-MR     5:27.32    5:21.68 BB     
                  34.79     1:14.80 (40.01)     1:55.42 (40.62)     2:37.35 (41.93)
        3:19.30 (41.95)     4:01.72 (42.42)     4:43.10 (41.38)     5:21.68 (38.58)
 14 Giunta, Noah L      12 Three Village-MR     5:29.16    5:25.22 BB     
                  35.92     1:15.97 (40.05)     1:57.93 (41.96)     2:40.32 (42.39)
        3:21.86 (41.54)     4:03.95 (42.09)     4:45.19 (41.24)     5:25.22 (40.03)
 15 Geller, Russell     12 FREE-MR              5:39.33    5:29.78 BB     
                  35.90     1:16.62 (40.72)     1:59.23 (42.61)     2:42.03 (42.80)
        3:25.64 (43.61)     4:07.15 (41.51)     4:49.77 (42.62)     5:29.78 (40.01)
 16 Fayngersh, David N  11 LIAC-MR              5:16.79    5:34.59 BB     
                  36.70     1:19.07 (42.37)     2:02.61 (43.54)     2:45.94 (43.33)
        3:29.17 (43.23)     4:11.43 (42.26)     4:54.89 (43.46)     5:34.59 (39.70)
 17 Mantikas, Alex      12 LIAC-MR              5:19.88    5:35.04 BB     
                  38.23     1:20.37 (42.14)     2:03.54 (43.17)     2:46.89 (43.35)
        3:29.85 (42.96)     4:13.17 (43.32)     4:55.90 (42.73)     5:35.04 (39.14)
 18 Reynolds, Ian       12 HAA-MR               5:39.85    5:36.56 BB     
                  36.41     1:17.37 (40.96)     1:59.64 (42.27)     2:43.00 (43.36)
        3:26.90 (43.90)     4:10.61 (43.71)     4:54.50 (43.89)     5:36.56 (42.06)
 19 Guiteau, Alexandre  12 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:42.32    5:39.99 BB     
                  37.66     1:19.63 (41.97)     2:03.16 (43.53)     2:46.81 (43.65)
        3:31.43 (44.62)     4:15.48 (44.05)     4:58.43 (42.95)     5:39.99 (41.56)
 20 Pabisch, Brian A    12 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:35.29    5:46.66 BB     
                  38.75     1:22.68 (43.93)     2:08.45 (45.77)     2:53.72 (45.27)
        3:37.56 (43.84)     4:22.26 (44.70)     5:06.29 (44.03)     5:46.66 (40.37)
 21 Perecinsky, Martin  11 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:36.70    5:47.02 BB     
                  37.88     1:21.96 (44.08)     2:07.14 (45.18)     2:52.37 (45.23)
        3:37.58 (45.21)     4:22.84 (45.26)     5:06.28 (43.44)     5:47.02 (40.74)
 22 Sobhy, Mina-Abanou  12 BBSC-MR              5:36.58    5:48.54 BB     
                  36.13     1:17.88 (41.75)     2:00.92 (43.04)     2:46.94 (46.02)
        3:33.42 (46.48)     4:19.80 (46.38)     5:06.05 (46.25)     5:48.54 (42.49)
 23 Kim-Shoemaker, Wil  12 LIAC-MR              6:20.99    5:54.50        
                  39.81     1:25.43 (45.62)     2:09.52 (44.09)     2:56.25 (46.73)
        3:42.82 (46.57)     4:29.28 (46.46)     5:14.48 (45.20)     5:54.50 (40.02)
 24 Yu, Ryan            12 LIAC-MR              6:20.99    6:03.05        
                  38.33     1:22.83 (44.50)     2:08.17 (45.34)     2:55.73 (47.56)
        3:43.58 (47.85)     4:30.66 (47.08)     5:17.93 (47.27)     6:03.05 (45.12)
 25 Hansen, Lance       11 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:31.55    6:07.49        
                2:12.49                                                 3:00.12 ( )
        3:48.60 (48.48)   6:07.49 (2:18.89)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
                40.89  BB
 Meet Qualifying:  40.89
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Byrne, Jaden N      12 BBSC-MR                34.56      33.05 BB     
  2 Tsai, Alvin         12 LIAC-MR                35.77      34.37 BB     
  3 Vinciguerra, Vince  11 Three Village-MR       37.11      35.80 BB     
  4 Zhang, Aaron        12 LIAC-MR                36.28      35.82 BB     
  5 Rhodes, Nicholas A  12 LIAC-MR                35.74      36.22 BB     
  6 Angelou, David J    11 LIAC-MR                37.16      36.87 BB     
  7 McDonald, Stephen   12 LIAC-MR                36.70      37.01 BB     
  8 Khanas, Vladyslav   12 Unhes-Mr-MR            39.44      37.38 BB     
  9 Chu, Allan          11 LIAC-MR                37.42      38.00 BB     
 10 Guiteau, Alexandre  12 Tmsuffolk-MR           38.72      38.04 BB     
 11 Sobhy, Mina-Abanou  12 BBSC-MR                37.67      38.15 BB     
 12 Londono, Nicholas   11 Three Village-MR       37.75      38.17 BB     
 13 Hansen, Lance       11 Tmsuffolk-MR           36.50      38.37 BB     
 14 Vavalle, Antonio    12 Three Village-MR       39.45      38.41 BB     
 15 Keene, Jack W       12 LIAC-MR                38.09      38.52 BB     
 16 Kwan, William       12 FREE-MR                39.93      38.71 BB     
 17 Yu, Ryan            12 LIAC-MR                39.21      39.03 BB     
 18 Hall III, Richard   11 Three Village-MR       39.79      39.45 BB     
 19 Mantikas, Alex      12 LIAC-MR                43.73      40.19 BB     
 20 Perecinsky, Martin  11 Tmsuffolk-MR           39.22      40.83 BB     
 21 Fayngersh, Ramiel   11 LIAC-MR                40.30      41.08        
 22 Geller, Russell     12 FREE-MR                39.99      42.05        
 23 Kim-Shoemaker, Wil  12 LIAC-MR                45.31      42.67        
 24 Hong, Reegan S      12 LIAC-MR                44.08      45.55        
 25 Diaz, Floyd G       11 Unhes-Mr-MR            43.40      45.57        
 26 Zuckman, Branden M  11 Unhes-Mr-MR            50.65      47.20        
 27 Stewart, Matthew X  12 LIAC-MR                47.96      48.54        
 28 Bennett, Ryan A     11 LIAC-MR                50.60      51.41        
 29 Mcmillan, Obadiah   11 Unhes-Mr-MR               NT      57.44        
 
Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:38.49  BB
 Meet Qualifying:  1:38.49
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tsai, Alvin         12 LIAC-MR              1:20.21    1:20.23 BB     
                  38.01     1:20.23 (42.22)                                        
  2 Emerson, Hunter J   12 Three Village-MR     1:24.95    1:24.01 BB     
                  39.92     1:24.01 (44.09)                                        
  3 Ma, Michael Y       12 LIAC-MR              1:26.16    1:24.80 BB     
                  41.37     1:24.80 (43.43)                                        
  4 Flaherty, Liam      12 Badger-MR            1:25.11    1:27.98 BB     
                  42.17     1:27.98 (45.81)                                        
  5 Kwan, William       12 FREE-MR              1:30.08    1:29.22 BB     
                  42.45     1:29.22 (46.77)                                        
  6 Sobhy, Mina-Abanou  12 BBSC-MR              1:36.61    1:30.08 BB     
                  41.55     1:30.08 (48.53)                                        
  7 Fei, Austin         12 LIAC-MR              1:31.80    1:30.62 BB     
                  43.37     1:30.62 (47.25)                                        
  8 Kim-Shoemaker, Wil  12 LIAC-MR              1:33.59    1:31.19 BB     
                  43.41     1:31.19 (47.78)                                        
  9 Zhang, Aaron        12 LIAC-MR              1:32.23    1:31.88 BB     
                  44.38     1:31.88 (47.50)                                        
 10 Yu, Ryan            12 LIAC-MR              1:34.90    1:32.27 BB     
                  43.47     1:32.27 (48.80)                                        
 11 Khanas, Vladyslav   12 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:33.25    1:34.75 BB     
                  45.46     1:34.75 (49.29)                                        
 12 Giunta, Noah L      12 Three Village-MR     1:35.17    1:34.80 BB     
                  44.99     1:34.80 (49.81)                                        
 13 Vavalle, Antonio    12 Three Village-MR     1:32.81    1:35.21 BB     
                  44.74     1:35.21 (50.47)                                        
 14 Hong, Reegan S      12 LIAC-MR              1:36.69    1:37.04 BB     
                  46.34     1:37.04 (50.70)                                        
 15 Byrne, Jaden N      12 BBSC-MR              1:29.02    1:37.78 BB     
                  45.08     1:37.78 (52.70)                                        
 16 Pabisch, Brian A    12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:36.38    1:39.52        
                  47.21     1:39.52 (52.31)                                        
 17 Mantikas, Alex      12 LIAC-MR              1:39.07    1:39.69        
                  47.64     1:39.69 (52.05)                                        
 18 Stewart, Matthew X  12 LIAC-MR              1:56.95    1:52.00        
                  52.89     1:52.00 (59.11)                                        
 19 Zuckman, Branden M  11 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:54.80    1:53.39        
                  55.23     1:53.39 (58.16)                                        
 20 Diaz, Floyd G       11 Unhes-Mr-MR          2:14.53    1:53.41        
                  53.34   1:53.41 (1:00.07)                                        
 21 Bennett, Ryan A     11 LIAC-MR              2:26.23    2:11.00        
                1:02.36   2:11.00 (1:08.64)                                        
 22 Mcmillan, Obadiah   11 Unhes-Mr-MR               NT    2:37.47        
                1:13.30   2:37.47 (1:24.17)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              3:28.69  BB
 Meet Qualifying:  3:28.69
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tsai, Alvin         12 LIAC-MR              3:02.08    2:55.82 BB     
                  39.69     1:24.83 (45.14)     2:10.11 (45.28)     2:55.82 (45.71)
  2 Emerson, Hunter J   12 Three Village-MR     2:56.33    3:01.31 BB     
                  41.58     1:27.69 (46.11)     2:15.32 (47.63)     3:01.31 (45.99)
  3 Ma, Michael Y       12 LIAC-MR              3:04.13    3:02.45 BB     
                  41.41     1:27.78 (46.37)     2:16.41 (48.63)     3:02.45 (46.04)
  4 Flaherty, Liam      12 Badger-MR            3:02.96    3:05.06 BB     
                  43.34     1:30.86 (47.52)     2:19.15 (48.29)     3:05.06 (45.91)
  5 Kwan, William       12 FREE-MR              3:12.99    3:09.51 BB     
                  44.37     1:31.45 (47.08)     2:21.13 (49.68)     3:09.51 (48.38)
  6 Kim-Shoemaker, Wil  12 LIAC-MR              3:11.65    3:10.39 BB     
                  44.38     1:32.57 (48.19)     2:22.39 (49.82)     3:10.39 (48.00)
  7 Fayngersh, David N  11 LIAC-MR              3:22.00    3:18.75 BB     
                  44.21     1:35.31 (51.10)     2:27.44 (52.13)     3:18.75 (51.31)
  8 Wang, Orion         11 SHY-NJ               3:24.53    3:21.73 BB     
                  46.07     1:37.95 (51.88)     2:31.57 (53.62)     3:21.73 (50.16)
  9 Yu, Ryan            12 LIAC-MR              3:25.99    3:26.14 BB     
                  43.75     1:36.17 (52.42)     2:31.36 (55.19)     3:26.14 (54.78)
 10 Rhodes, Nicholas A  12 LIAC-MR              3:23.13    3:28.96        
                  48.31     1:41.86 (53.55)     2:36.68 (54.82)     3:28.96 (52.28)
 11 Korzenik, Benjamin  12 Badger-MR            3:27.88    3:29.11        
                  45.77     1:40.92 (55.15)     2:37.11 (56.19)     3:29.11 (52.00)
 12 Hong, Reegan S      12 LIAC-MR              3:24.29    3:29.28        
                  50.58     1:43.35 (52.77)     2:37.63 (54.28)     3:29.28 (51.65)
 13 Khanas, Vladyslav   12 Unhes-Mr-MR               NT    3:29.79        
                  47.74     1:40.00 (52.26)     2:36.35 (56.35)     3:29.79 (53.44)
 14 Zuckman, Branden M  11 Unhes-Mr-MR               NT    4:04.04        
                  57.61   1:59.88 (1:02.27)   3:04.28 (1:04.40)     4:04.04 (59.76)
 15 Diaz, Floyd G       11 Unhes-Mr-MR               NT    4:06.74        
                  53.74   1:57.44 (1:03.70)   3:02.90 (1:05.46)   4:06.74 (1:03.84)
 
Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:26.29  BB
 Meet Qualifying:  1:26.29
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tsai, Alvin         12 LIAC-MR              1:14.19    1:09.31 BB     
                  32.62     1:09.31 (36.69)                                        
  2 Santana, Eduardo J  11 LIAC-MR              1:09.32    1:11.23 BB     
                  34.41     1:11.23 (36.82)                                        
  3 Emerson, Hunter J   12 Three Village-MR     1:15.28    1:12.52 BB     
                  34.13     1:12.52 (38.39)                                        
  4 McNamara, Luke V    12 LIAC-MR              1:14.27    1:12.85 BB     
                  35.20     1:12.85 (37.65)                                        
  5 Rhodes, Nicholas A  12 LIAC-MR              1:16.28    1:15.05 BB     
                  35.53     1:15.05 (39.52)                                        
  6 Flaherty, Liam      12 Badger-MR            1:10.80    1:15.09 BB     
                  34.62     1:15.09 (40.47)                                        
  7 Vinciguerra, Vince  11 Three Village-MR     1:19.64    1:15.84 BB     
                  34.54     1:15.84 (41.30)                                        
  8 Angelou, David J    11 LIAC-MR              1:16.41    1:15.96 BB     
                  36.15     1:15.96 (39.81)                                        
  9 Giunta, Noah L      12 Three Village-MR     1:15.79    1:16.22 BB     
                  35.48     1:16.22 (40.74)                                        
 10 Londono, Nicholas   11 Three Village-MR     1:23.42    1:16.34 BB     
                  34.70     1:16.34 (41.64)                                        
 11 Vavalle, Antonio    12 Three Village-MR     1:20.48    1:18.18 BB     
                  35.07     1:18.18 (43.11)                                        
 12 Fei, Austin         12 LIAC-MR              1:19.06    1:18.44 BB     
                  36.27     1:18.44 (42.17)                                        
 13 McDonald, Stephen   12 LIAC-MR              1:21.72    1:19.09 BB     
                  37.76     1:19.09 (41.33)                                        
 14 Keene, Jack W       12 LIAC-MR              1:19.78    1:19.34 BB     
                  36.50     1:19.34 (42.84)                                        
 15 Yu, Ryan            12 LIAC-MR              1:23.13    1:20.71 BB     
                  37.32     1:20.71 (43.39)                                        
 16 Mantikas, Alex      12 LIAC-MR              1:22.31    1:22.23 BB     
                  38.97     1:22.23 (43.26)                                        
 16 Kwan, William       12 FREE-MR              1:26.06    1:22.23 BB     
                  37.58     1:22.23 (44.65)                                        
 18 Chu, Allan          11 LIAC-MR              1:26.04    1:24.91 BB     
                  37.47     1:24.91 (47.44)                                        
 19 Khanas, Vladyslav   12 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:23.48    1:25.18 BB     
                  38.86     1:25.18 (46.32)                                        
 20 Fayngersh, David N  11 LIAC-MR              1:33.33    1:31.00        
                  41.92     1:31.00 (49.08)                                        
 21 Stewart, Matthew X  12 LIAC-MR              1:38.65    1:33.52        
                  44.07     1:33.52 (49.45)                                        
 22 Diaz, Floyd G       11 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:44.11    1:37.84        
                  41.33     1:37.84 (56.51)                                        
 23 Hong, Reegan S      12 LIAC-MR              1:42.48    1:43.91        
                  47.76     1:43.91 (56.15)                                        
 24 Zuckman, Branden M  11 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:58.52    1:48.40        
                  50.10     1:48.40 (58.30)                                        
 25 Brower, Nathaniel   12 LIAC-MR              1:45.99    1:58.12        
                  53.51   1:58.12 (1:04.61)                                        
 26 Mcmillan, Obadiah   11 Unhes-Mr-MR               NT    2:32.15        
                1:02.27   2:32.15 (1:29.88)                                        
 -- Byrne, Jaden N      12 BBSC-MR              1:16.26         DQ        
      One hand touch
                  32.66          DQ (41.81)                                        
 -- Filagrossi, Christ  11 LIAC-MR              1:45.99         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
                  45.90          DQ (51.16)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
              6:39.39  11-12 BB
 Meet Qualifying 11-12:  6:39.39
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tsai, Alvin         12 LIAC-MR              5:40.84    5:18.99 BB     
                  33.19     1:12.07 (38.88)     1:53.05 (40.98)     2:33.17 (40.12)
        3:19.53 (46.36)     4:06.70 (47.17)     4:43.43 (36.73)     5:18.99 (35.56)
  2 Ma, Michael Y       12 LIAC-MR              6:04.25    5:32.27 BB     
                  34.98     1:15.86 (40.88)     1:59.80 (43.94)     2:42.19 (42.39)
        3:30.89 (48.70)     4:19.29 (48.40)     4:55.82 (36.53)     5:32.27 (36.45)
  3 Emerson, Hunter J   12 Three Village-MR     5:53.43    5:33.77 BB     
                                  20.06 ( )   2:00.36 (1:40.30)     2:43.48 (43.12)
        3:31.80 (48.32)     4:21.12 (49.32)     4:57.97 (36.85)     5:33.77 (35.80)
  4 Santana, Eduardo J  11 LIAC-MR              5:35.44    5:36.53 BB     
                  35.43     1:16.37 (40.94)     1:59.70 (43.33)     2:43.48 (43.78)
        3:34.77 (51.29)     4:24.97 (50.20)     5:01.00 (36.03)     5:36.53 (35.53)
  5 McNamara, Luke V    12 LIAC-MR              5:38.28    5:37.16 BB     
                  36.54     1:16.75 (40.21)     2:00.93 (44.18)     2:45.82 (44.89)
        3:35.79 (49.97)     4:26.85 (51.06)     5:02.52 (35.67)     5:37.16 (34.64)
  6 Flaherty, Liam      12 Badger-MR            5:34.42    5:37.85 BB     
                  36.60     1:18.91 (42.31)     2:01.69 (42.78)     2:45.41 (43.72)
        3:33.94 (48.53)     4:23.35 (49.41)     5:01.28 (37.93)     5:37.85 (36.57)
  7 Fei, Austin         12 LIAC-MR              5:50.56    5:50.39 BB     
                  37.31                             2:08.49 ( )     2:52.34 (43.85)
        3:43.94 (51.60)     4:35.08 (51.14)     5:13.94 (38.86)     5:50.39 (36.45)
  8 Angelou, David J    11 LIAC-MR              5:56.12    5:52.32 BB     
                  39.51     1:25.49 (45.98)     2:08.58 (43.09)     2:52.00 (43.42)
        3:44.84 (52.84)     4:37.56 (52.72)     5:15.31 (37.75)     5:52.32 (37.01)
  9 Zhang, Aaron        12 LIAC-MR              5:51.58    5:53.75 BB     
                  37.52     1:22.39 (44.87)     2:08.51 (46.12)     2:52.28 (43.77)
        3:44.69 (52.41)     4:36.27 (51.58)     5:16.29 (40.02)     5:53.75 (37.46)
 10 Chu, Allan          11 LIAC-MR              6:04.99    6:00.38 BB     
                  39.39     1:27.49 (48.10)     2:13.39 (45.90)     2:59.48 (46.09)
        3:50.30 (50.82)     4:41.99 (51.69)     5:20.95 (38.96)     6:00.38 (39.43)
 11 Rhodes, Nicholas A  12 LIAC-MR              6:01.38    6:02.65 BB     
                  37.90     1:22.34 (44.44)     2:08.69 (46.35)     2:56.22 (47.53)
        3:49.87 (53.65)     4:45.47 (55.60)     5:24.07 (38.60)     6:02.65 (38.58)
 12 Giunta, Noah L      12 Three Village-MR     5:58.33    6:03.27 BB     
                  38.39     1:22.03 (43.64)     2:05.89 (43.86)     2:50.25 (44.36)
        3:44.72 (54.47)     4:40.99 (56.27)     5:22.83 (41.84)     6:03.27 (40.44)
 13 Keene, Jack W       12 LIAC-MR              5:59.02    6:03.70 BB     
                  38.68     1:24.80 (46.12)     2:12.19 (47.39)     2:58.23 (46.04)
        3:50.19 (51.96)     4:43.01 (52.82)     5:24.46 (41.45)     6:03.70 (39.24)
 14 Wang, Orion         11 SHY-NJ               6:02.85    6:04.93 BB     
                  36.43     1:20.84 (44.41)     2:07.56 (46.72)     2:54.78 (47.22)
        3:47.67 (52.89)     4:42.22 (54.55)     5:23.26 (41.04)     6:04.93 (41.67)
 15 Fayngersh, Ramiel   11 LIAC-MR              6:10.00    6:04.95 BB     
                  40.91     1:30.74 (49.83)     2:19.70 (48.96)     3:06.26 (46.56)
        3:55.58 (49.32)     4:46.16 (50.58)     5:28.26 (42.10)     6:04.95 (36.69)
 16 Vinciguerra, Vince  11 Three Village-MR     6:11.71    6:06.51 BB     
                  38.28     1:24.13 (45.85)     2:10.50 (46.37)     2:58.15 (47.65)
        3:49.97 (51.82)     4:45.99 (56.02)     5:26.06 (40.07)     6:06.51 (40.45)
 17 McDonald, Stephen   12 LIAC-MR              6:00.00    6:06.52 BB     
                  40.26     1:27.99 (47.73)     2:12.85 (44.86)     2:57.17 (44.32)
        3:53.96 (56.79)     4:51.37 (57.41)     5:29.85 (38.48)     6:06.52 (36.67)
 -- Hall III, Richard   11 Three Village-MR     6:26.35         DQ        
      Stroke Infraction - IM
 
Boys 13-14 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
                31.99  BB
 Meet Qualifying:  31.99
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wang, Eric          14 Three Village-MR       30.89      27.18 BB     
  2 Davidoff, Ryan M    14 LIAC-MR                27.47      27.69 BB     
  3 Meron, Eli          14 UN-LA-MR               28.84      28.44 BB     
  4 Wang, Marshal       14 SHY-NJ                 28.24      28.51 BB     
  5 Preston, Liam j     13 Three Village-MR       29.40      28.91 BB     
  6 Albright, Keane K   13 LIAC-MR                28.83      29.10 BB     
  7 Vaz, Adam           14 LIAC-MR                29.62      29.21 BB     
  8 Barragato, Philip   13 Tmsuffolk-MR           29.89      29.56 BB     
  9 Martinus, Farren M  13 LIAC-MR                30.59      29.79 BB     
 10 Shemetov, Daniel B  13 BBSC-MR                30.71      29.81 BB     
 11 Benin, Michael H    13 Tmsuffolk-MR           30.10      29.92 BB     
 12 Zeng, Danny S       13 Three Village-MR       30.03      29.99 BB     
 13 Richter, Elias S    13 LIAC-MR                29.62      30.47 BB     
 14 Verma, Austin       13 LIAC-MR                30.69      30.82 BB     
 15 Dougherty, Robert   13 HAA-MR                 31.75      30.92 BB     
 15 Park, Jeremy W      13 Tmsuffolk-MR           30.96      30.92 BB     
 17 Iorio, Jack T       14 Tmsuffolk-MR           31.24      30.99 BB     
 18 Cash, James P       13 LIAC-MR                31.17      31.08 BB     
 19 Mastrocinque, Rudy  13 Tmsuffolk-MR           31.60      31.14 BB     
 20 Doboli, Michael R   14 Tmsuffolk-MR           31.12      31.61 BB     
 
Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:09.99  BB
 Meet Qualifying:  1:09.99
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Davidoff, Ryan M    14 LIAC-MR                56.07      57.67 BB     
                  28.03       57.67 (29.64)                                        
  2 Walters, Tyler A    14 LIAC-MR                58.48      59.60 BB     
                  28.77       59.60 (30.83)                                        
  3 Lopez, Justen J     14 LIAC-MR              1:00.64    1:00.23 BB     
                  29.13     1:00.23 (31.10)                                        
  4 Hwang, Colin        14 LIAC-MR              1:00.45    1:00.70 BB     
                  29.11     1:00.70 (31.59)                                        
  5 Biryukov, Michael   13 LIAC-MR              1:00.75    1:01.15 BB     
                  29.69     1:01.15 (31.46)                                        
  6 Meron, Eli          14 UN-LA-MR             1:01.71    1:01.36 BB     
                  29.77     1:01.36 (31.59)                                        
  6 Nielsen, Jordan     14 HAA-MR               1:06.78    1:01.36 BB     
                  28.77     1:01.36 (32.59)                                        
  8 Russano, Trent A    14 SHY-NJ               1:00.52    1:01.72 BB     
                  29.16     1:01.72 (32.56)                                        
  9 McLaughlin, Joseph  14 BBSC-MR              1:05.37    1:02.61 BB     
                  29.56     1:02.61 (33.05)                                        
 10 Zeng, Danny S       13 Three Village-MR     1:03.57    1:03.26 BB     
                  30.66     1:03.26 (32.60)                                        
 11 Veit, Brian J       14 Three Village-MR     1:04.89    1:03.78 BB     
                  30.80     1:03.78 (32.98)                                        
 12 Bischof, Robert F   13 UN-BA-MR             1:05.97    1:04.29 BB     
                  31.69     1:04.29 (32.60)                                        
 13 Wu, Kevin           13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:04.37    1:04.83 BB     
                  30.99     1:04.83 (33.84)                                        
 14 Wang, Eric          14 Three Village-MR     1:07.51    1:05.36 BB     
                  32.38     1:05.36 (32.98)                                        
 15 Chau, Marcus        14 LIAC-MR              1:03.56    1:05.73 BB     
                  31.80     1:05.73 (33.93)                                        
 16 Barragato, Philip   13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:05.69    1:05.76 BB     
                  31.18     1:05.76 (34.58)                                        
 17 Sun, William        14 Three Village-MR     1:07.82    1:05.80 BB     
                  31.27     1:05.80 (34.53)                                        
 18 Matheson, Ryan C    13 Three Village-MR     1:05.79    1:05.93 BB     
                  31.21     1:05.93 (34.72)                                        
 19 Nielsen, Jake       13 HAA-MR               1:06.36    1:05.96 BB     
                  30.92     1:05.96 (35.04)                                        
 20 Balykov, Dmitry     14 LIAC-MR              1:01.48    1:06.01 BB     
                  32.17     1:06.01 (33.84)                                        
 21 Shemetov, Daniel B  13 BBSC-MR              1:09.76    1:06.03 BB     
                  31.64     1:06.03 (34.39)                                        
 22 Robinson, Dillon E  14 Badger-MR            1:07.23    1:06.21 BB     
                  31.32     1:06.21 (34.89)                                        
 23 Martinus, Farren M  13 LIAC-MR              1:06.17    1:06.37 BB     
                  32.23     1:06.37 (34.14)                                        
 24 Vaz, Adam           14 LIAC-MR              1:06.09    1:06.39 BB     
                  30.90     1:06.39 (35.49)                                        
 25 Kim, William C      13 LIAC-MR              1:05.68    1:06.87 BB     
                  31.91     1:06.87 (34.96)                                        
 26 Park, Jeremy W      13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:06.83    1:06.91 BB     
                  32.13     1:06.91 (34.78)                                        
 27 Cash, James P       13 LIAC-MR              1:07.21    1:07.31 BB     
                  31.87     1:07.31 (35.44)                                        
 28 Benin, Michael H    13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:07.40    1:07.62 BB     
                  32.58     1:07.62 (35.04)                                        
 29 Dougherty, Robert   13 HAA-MR               1:08.28    1:07.63 BB     
                  32.10     1:07.63 (35.53)                                        
 30 Iorio, Jack T       14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:07.69    1:07.81 BB     
                  32.53     1:07.81 (35.28)                                        
 31 Verma, Austin       13 LIAC-MR              1:07.08    1:07.89 BB     
                  31.58     1:07.89 (36.31)                                        
 32 DeFranco, Gregory   13 LIAC-MR              1:08.26    1:09.00 BB     
                  33.47     1:09.00 (35.53)                                        
 33 Prinzivalli, Peter  13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:07.90    1:09.24 BB     
                  33.47     1:09.24 (35.77)                                        
 34 Foster, Case B      13 SHY-NJ               1:09.84    1:12.58        
                  33.19     1:12.58 (39.39)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:32.29  BB
 Meet Qualifying:  2:32.29
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Swartwout, William  14 LIAC-MR              2:02.44    2:04.12 BB     
                  28.83     1:00.30 (31.47)     1:32.92 (32.62)     2:04.12 (31.20)
  2 Davidoff, Ryan M    14 LIAC-MR              2:01.86    2:05.56 BB     
                  29.31     1:01.46 (32.15)     1:33.81 (32.35)     2:05.56 (31.75)
  3 Chun, Min I         14 LIAC-MR              2:06.03    2:08.31 BB     
                  29.83     1:02.24 (32.41)     1:35.25 (33.01)     2:08.31 (33.06)
  4 Walters, Tyler A    14 LIAC-MR              2:05.07    2:09.15 BB     
                  30.03     1:02.50 (32.47)     1:35.88 (33.38)     2:09.15 (33.27)
  5 Balykov, Dmitry     14 LIAC-MR              2:09.04    2:09.72 BB     
                  30.65     1:03.02 (32.37)     1:36.70 (33.68)     2:09.72 (33.02)
  6 Lopez, Justen J     14 LIAC-MR              2:11.00    2:10.72 BB     
                  30.07     1:03.24 (33.17)     1:37.02 (33.78)     2:10.72 (33.70)
  7 Biryukov, Michael   13 LIAC-MR              2:11.43    2:11.95 BB     
                  30.98     1:03.95 (32.97)     1:37.98 (34.03)     2:11.95 (33.97)
  8 Hwang, Colin        14 LIAC-MR              2:12.83    2:15.22 BB     
                  30.85     1:05.35 (34.50)     1:40.59 (35.24)     2:15.22 (34.63)
  9 Zeng, Danny S       13 Three Village-MR     2:17.76    2:16.76 BB     
                  31.31     1:05.14 (33.83)     1:40.81 (35.67)     2:16.76 (35.95)
 10 Preston, Liam j     13 Three Village-MR     2:17.51    2:18.02 BB     
                  32.71     1:08.52 (35.81)     1:43.26 (34.74)     2:18.02 (34.76)
 11 Meron, Eli          14 UN-LA-MR             2:19.84    2:18.07 BB     
                  30.66     1:05.73 (35.07)     1:42.91 (37.18)     2:18.07 (35.16)
 12 Kim, William C      13 LIAC-MR              2:16.99    2:19.19 BB     
                  31.60     1:06.74 (35.14)     1:43.53 (36.79)     2:19.19 (35.66)
 13 Regev, Ari          13 LIAC-MR              2:22.22    2:19.62 BB     
                  31.33     1:06.36 (35.03)     1:43.30 (36.94)     2:19.62 (36.32)
 14 Wu, Kevin           13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:20.28    2:19.76 BB     
                  31.43     1:06.72 (35.29)     1:43.57 (36.85)     2:19.76 (36.19)
 15 Richter, Elias S    13 LIAC-MR              2:19.89    2:21.57 BB     
                  32.58     1:08.40 (35.82)     1:45.82 (37.42)     2:21.57 (35.75)
 16 Sun, William        14 Three Village-MR     2:27.53    2:23.70 BB     
                  31.67     1:08.05 (36.38)     1:46.32 (38.27)     2:23.70 (37.38)
 17 Verma, Austin       13 LIAC-MR              2:24.80    2:24.70 BB     
                  33.01     1:10.03 (37.02)     1:47.53 (37.50)     2:24.70 (37.17)
 18 Prinzivalli, Peter  13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:24.17    2:24.92 BB     
                  34.12     1:11.08 (36.96)     1:48.58 (37.50)     2:24.92 (36.34)
 19 Martinus, Farren M  13 LIAC-MR              2:25.65    2:25.43 BB     
                  32.27     1:08.61 (36.34)     1:47.48 (38.87)     2:25.43 (37.95)
 20 Iorio, Jack T       14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:28.54    2:26.10 BB     
                  33.27     1:09.56 (36.29)     1:47.86 (38.30)     2:26.10 (38.24)
 21 Park, Jeremy W      13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:25.91    2:26.32 BB     
                  33.44     1:10.99 (37.55)     1:49.49 (38.50)     2:26.32 (36.83)
 22 Barragato, Philip   13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:28.25    2:26.33 BB     
                  32.40     1:10.30 (37.90)     1:49.40 (39.10)     2:26.33 (36.93)
 23 Vaz, Adam           14 LIAC-MR              2:24.74    2:26.90 BB     
                  31.48     1:08.09 (36.61)     1:47.27 (39.18)     2:26.90 (39.63)
 24 Albright, Keane K   13 LIAC-MR              2:21.32    2:26.96 BB     
                  32.74     1:09.80 (37.06)     1:49.08 (39.28)     2:26.96 (37.88)
 25 Shemetov, Daniel B  13 BBSC-MR              2:26.94    2:28.17 BB     
                  32.81     1:10.50 (37.69)     1:49.54 (39.04)     2:28.17 (38.63)
 26 DeFranco, Gregory   13 LIAC-MR              2:28.33    2:28.45 BB     
                  33.83     1:11.25 (37.42)     1:49.75 (38.50)     2:28.45 (38.70)
 27 Doboli, Michael R   14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:27.94    2:28.53 BB     
                  34.24     1:11.97 (37.73)     1:50.66 (38.69)     2:28.53 (37.87)
 27 Cellamare, Dylan    14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:31.82    2:28.53 BB     
                  35.15     1:13.74 (38.59)     1:53.54 (39.80)     2:28.53 (34.99)
 29 Cash, James P       13 LIAC-MR              2:27.26    2:28.79 BB     
                  33.33     1:10.85 (37.52)     1:50.39 (39.54)     2:28.79 (38.40)
 30 Benin, Michael H    13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:32.04    2:28.89 BB     
                  33.52     1:12.29 (38.77)     1:53.02 (40.73)     2:28.89 (35.87)
 31 Mastrocinque, Rudy  13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:30.83    2:29.08 BB     
                  33.56     1:12.80 (39.24)     1:53.23 (40.43)     2:29.08 (35.85)
 32 Wang, Eric          14 Three Village-MR     2:28.40    2:29.89 BB     
                  34.36     1:13.12 (38.76)     1:53.74 (40.62)     2:29.89 (36.15)
 33 Dougherty, Robert   13 HAA-MR               2:29.02    2:29.95 BB     
                  34.20     1:12.37 (38.17)     1:51.77 (39.40)     2:29.95 (38.18)
 
Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:18.29  BB
 Meet Qualifying:  1:18.29
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Walters, Tyler A    14 LIAC-MR              1:03.54    1:04.55 BB     
                  31.61     1:04.55 (32.94)                                        
  2 Davidoff, Ryan M    14 LIAC-MR              1:02.92    1:06.34 BB     
                  31.87     1:06.34 (34.47)                                        
  3 Lopez, Justen J     14 LIAC-MR              1:06.16    1:06.78 BB     
                  32.37     1:06.78 (34.41)                                        
  4 Capizzi, Anthony J  14 SHY-NJ               1:10.14    1:09.76 BB     
                  34.20     1:09.76 (35.56)                                        
  5 Wang, Marshal       14 SHY-NJ               1:09.49    1:10.25 BB     
                  34.53     1:10.25 (35.72)                                        
  6 Biryukov, Michael   13 LIAC-MR              1:10.59    1:10.90 BB     
                  35.08     1:10.90 (35.82)                                        
  7 Kim, William C      13 LIAC-MR              1:10.69    1:11.16 BB     
                  34.41     1:11.16 (36.75)                                        
  8 Hwang, Colin        14 LIAC-MR              1:11.15    1:11.36 BB     
                  34.75     1:11.36 (36.61)                                        
  9 McLaughlin, Joseph  14 BBSC-MR              1:17.39    1:12.72 BB     
                  35.08     1:12.72 (37.64)                                        
 10 Veit, Brian J       14 Three Village-MR     1:13.29    1:13.31 BB     
                  35.44     1:13.31 (37.87)                                        
 11 Richter, Elias S    13 LIAC-MR              1:16.25    1:13.61 BB     
                  36.48     1:13.61 (37.13)                                        
 12 Vaz, Adam           14 LIAC-MR              1:15.28    1:14.39 BB     
                  36.15     1:14.39 (38.24)                                        
 13 Barragato, Philip   13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:13.40    1:14.78 BB     
                  36.90     1:14.78 (37.88)                                        
 14 Meron, Eli          14 UN-LA-MR             1:14.82    1:16.92 BB     
                  37.86     1:16.92 (39.06)                                        
 15 Park, Jeremy W      13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:17.49    1:17.94 BB     
                  37.92     1:17.94 (40.02)                                        
 16 Foster, Case B      13 SHY-NJ               1:18.11    1:21.14        
                  38.14     1:21.14 (43.00)                                        
 17 Cash, James P       13 LIAC-MR              1:18.08    1:24.89        
                  41.79     1:24.89 (43.10)                                        
 18 Martinus, Farren M  13 LIAC-MR              1:18.22    1:25.00        
                  41.16     1:25.00 (43.84)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
              2:49.69  BB
 Meet Qualifying:  2:49.69
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Swartwout, William  14 LIAC-MR              2:21.43    2:19.93 BB     
                  33.91     1:09.84 (35.93)     1:45.61 (35.77)     2:19.93 (34.32)
  2 Walters, Tyler A    14 LIAC-MR              2:19.10    2:20.83 BB     
                  33.26     1:08.64 (35.38)     1:44.69 (36.05)     2:20.83 (36.14)
  3 Lopez, Justen J     14 LIAC-MR              2:24.35    2:23.97 BB     
                  33.72     1:09.90 (36.18)     1:46.78 (36.88)     2:23.97 (37.19)
  4 Wang, Marshal       14 SHY-NJ               2:31.51    2:29.59 BB     
                  34.93     1:12.59 (37.66)     1:50.71 (38.12)     2:29.59 (38.88)
  5 Biryukov, Michael   13 LIAC-MR              2:30.64    2:31.01 BB     
                  35.79     1:13.66 (37.87)     1:52.51 (38.85)     2:31.01 (38.50)
  6 Kim, William C      13 LIAC-MR              2:30.50    2:31.38 BB     
                  35.97     1:14.31 (38.34)     1:53.38 (39.07)     2:31.38 (38.00)
  7 Vaz, Adam           14 LIAC-MR              2:39.77    2:37.48 BB     
                  36.04     1:16.05 (40.01)     1:56.43 (40.38)     2:37.48 (41.05)
  8 Wu, Kevin           13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:39.53    2:38.74 BB     
                  37.77     1:17.88 (40.11)     1:59.09 (41.21)     2:38.74 (39.65)
  9 Hwang, Colin        14 LIAC-MR              2:36.99    2:38.92 BB     
                  37.18     1:17.39 (40.21)     1:58.48 (41.09)     2:38.92 (40.44)
 10 Park, Jeremy W      13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:44.07    2:44.19 BB     
                  38.87     1:20.61 (41.74)     2:03.04 (42.43)     2:44.19 (41.15)
 11 Sun, William        14 Three Village-MR     2:42.70    2:44.89 BB     
                  38.00     1:20.67 (42.67)     2:03.95 (43.28)     2:44.89 (40.94)
 12 Shemetov, Daniel B  13 BBSC-MR              2:45.92    2:47.19 BB     
                  39.67     1:22.59 (42.92)     2:05.90 (43.31)     2:47.19 (41.29)
 13 Chau, Marcus        14 LIAC-MR              2:41.01    2:50.34        
                  41.54     1:24.40 (42.86)     2:07.71 (43.31)     2:50.34 (42.63)
 14 Prinzivalli, Peter  13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:47.27    2:50.69        
                  40.90     1:24.72 (43.82)     2:08.40 (43.68)     2:50.69 (42.29)
 
Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:28.09  BB
 Meet Qualifying:  1:28.09
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lopez, Justen J     14 LIAC-MR              1:11.00    1:11.06 BB     
                  33.35     1:11.06 (37.71)                                        
  2 Chun, Min I         14 LIAC-MR              1:11.37    1:11.90 BB     
                  34.33     1:11.90 (37.57)                                        
  3 Balykov, Dmitry     14 LIAC-MR              1:12.08    1:17.34 BB     
                  36.27     1:17.34 (41.07)                                        
  4 Richter, Elias S    13 LIAC-MR              1:17.05    1:18.50 BB     
                  36.72     1:18.50 (41.78)                                        
  5 Capizzi, Anthony J  14 SHY-NJ               1:22.06    1:21.65 BB     
                  38.54     1:21.65 (43.11)                                        
  6 Bischof, Robert F   13 UN-BA-MR             1:22.81    1:22.26 BB     
                  39.63     1:22.26 (42.63)                                        
  7 Nielsen, Jordan     14 HAA-MR               1:22.38    1:22.78 BB     
                  38.12     1:22.78 (44.66)                                        
  8 Zeng, Danny S       13 Three Village-MR     1:24.48    1:24.39 BB     
                  40.66     1:24.39 (43.73)                                        
  9 Sun, William        14 Three Village-MR     1:24.29    1:24.49 BB     
                  40.41     1:24.49 (44.08)                                        
 10 Chau, Marcus        14 LIAC-MR              1:25.85    1:26.48 BB     
                  41.19     1:26.48 (45.29)                                        
 11 Wu, Kevin           13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:27.53    1:27.21 BB     
                  41.36     1:27.21 (45.85)                                        
 12 Glaser, Owen M      13 BBSC-MR              1:24.18    1:27.34 BB     
                  41.45     1:27.34 (45.89)                                        
 13 DeFranco, Gregory   13 LIAC-MR              1:28.11    1:27.92 BB     
                  41.79     1:27.92 (46.13)                                        
 14 Benin, Michael H    13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:24.93    1:29.07        
                  41.81     1:29.07 (47.26)                                        
 15 Verma, Austin       13 LIAC-MR              1:28.08    1:32.27        
                  42.86     1:32.27 (49.41)                                        
 16 Nielsen, Jake       13 HAA-MR               1:25.03    1:36.31        
                  46.21     1:36.31 (50.10)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              3:11.59  BB
 Meet Qualifying:  3:11.59
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lopez, Justen J     14 LIAC-MR              2:35.01    2:38.87 BB     
                  35.13     1:14.84 (39.71)     1:56.22 (41.38)     2:38.87 (42.65)
  2 Chun, Min I         14 LIAC-MR              2:36.09    2:43.07 BB     
                  38.44     1:20.18 (41.74)     2:02.38 (42.20)     2:43.07 (40.69)
  3 Balykov, Dmitry     14 LIAC-MR              2:39.36    2:45.53 BB     
                  36.32     1:18.48 (42.16)     2:02.03 (43.55)     2:45.53 (43.50)
  4 Richter, Elias S    13 LIAC-MR              2:51.44    2:47.76 BB     
                  38.05     1:21.40 (43.35)     2:05.32 (43.92)     2:47.76 (42.44)
  5 Sun, William        14 Three Village-MR     3:10.32    3:03.31 BB     
                  42.36     1:28.29 (45.93)     2:16.78 (48.49)     3:03.31 (46.53)
  6 Wu, Kevin           13 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:03.16    3:04.23 BB     
                  43.49     1:30.47 (46.98)     2:17.79 (47.32)     3:04.23 (46.44)
  7 DeFranco, Gregory   13 LIAC-MR              3:10.58    3:08.61 BB     
                  42.69     1:30.85 (48.16)     2:20.21 (49.36)     3:08.61 (48.40)
  8 Chau, Marcus        14 LIAC-MR              3:04.76    3:09.62 BB     
                  44.08     1:32.89 (48.81)     2:22.66 (49.77)     3:09.62 (46.96)
  9 Verma, Austin       13 LIAC-MR              3:11.54    3:19.06        
                  43.74     1:34.24 (50.50)     2:26.33 (52.09)     3:19.06 (52.73)
 
Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:15.49  BB
 Meet Qualifying:  1:15.49
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hwang, Colin        14 LIAC-MR              1:03.92    1:04.88 BB     
                  30.03     1:04.88 (34.85)                                        
  2 Chau, Marcus        14 LIAC-MR              1:08.16    1:08.46 BB     
                  32.27     1:08.46 (36.19)                                        
  3 Zeng, Danny S       13 Three Village-MR     1:12.06    1:10.45 BB     
                  32.53     1:10.45 (37.92)                                        
  4 Regev, Ari          13 LIAC-MR              1:13.36    1:14.18 BB     
                  34.18     1:14.18 (40.00)                                        
  5 Martinus, Farren M  13 LIAC-MR              1:15.15    1:14.19 BB     
                  34.39     1:14.19 (39.80)                                        
  6 Preston, Liam j     13 Three Village-MR     1:14.29    1:14.27 BB     
                  34.82     1:14.27 (39.45)                                        
  7 Wang, Eric          14 Three Village-MR     1:13.66    1:16.25        
                  36.08     1:16.25 (40.17)                                        
  8 Barragato, Philip   13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:14.69    1:18.11        
                  34.51     1:18.11 (43.60)                                        
  9 Albright, Keane K   13 LIAC-MR              1:14.03    1:20.46        
                  35.63     1:20.46 (44.83)                                        
 10 Cash, James P       13 LIAC-MR              1:25.06    1:24.89        
                  39.17     1:24.89 (45.72)                                        
 11 DeFranco, Gregory   13 LIAC-MR              1:37.52    1:29.60        
                  41.91     1:29.60 (47.69)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
              2:49.19  BB
 Meet Qualifying:  2:49.19
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Swartwout, William  14 LIAC-MR              2:18.59    2:20.14 BB     
                  30.28     1:05.59 (35.31)     1:42.51 (36.92)     2:20.14 (37.63)
  2 Hwang, Colin        14 LIAC-MR              2:29.06    2:33.25 BB     
                  32.37     1:09.71 (37.34)     1:50.77 (41.06)     2:33.25 (42.48)
  3 Regev, Ari          13 LIAC-MR              2:37.32    2:38.43 BB     
                  34.46     1:14.51 (40.05)     1:57.25 (42.74)     2:38.43 (41.18)
 
Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
              2:51.99  BB
 Meet Qualifying:  2:51.99
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lopez, Justen J     14 LIAC-MR              2:22.52    2:23.32 BB     
                  30.80     1:07.84 (37.04)     1:49.13 (41.29)     2:23.32 (34.19)
  2 Chun, Min I         14 LIAC-MR              2:23.17    2:24.72 BB     
                  32.27     1:11.23 (38.96)     1:51.16 (39.93)     2:24.72 (33.56)
  3 Capizzi, Anthony J  14 SHY-NJ               2:29.12    2:27.30 BB     
                  30.50     1:08.66 (38.16)     1:52.09 (43.43)     2:27.30 (35.21)
  4 Wang, Marshal       14 SHY-NJ               2:27.98    2:29.56 BB     
                  31.64     1:10.15 (38.51)     1:54.05 (43.90)     2:29.56 (35.51)
  5 Balykov, Dmitry     14 LIAC-MR              2:23.85    2:30.78 BB     
                  33.12     1:12.98 (39.86)     1:55.75 (42.77)     2:30.78 (35.03)
  6 Biryukov, Michael   13 LIAC-MR              2:32.36    2:32.56 BB     
                  34.77     1:12.50 (37.73)     2:00.18 (47.68)     2:32.56 (32.38)
  7 Zeng, Danny S       13 Three Village-MR     2:34.69    2:35.22 BB     
                  32.48     1:13.72 (41.24)     1:59.69 (45.97)     2:35.22 (35.53)
  8 Bischof, Robert F   13 UN-BA-MR             2:38.52    2:36.93 BB     
                  35.43     1:18.14 (42.71)     2:02.39 (44.25)     2:36.93 (34.54)
  9 Kim, William C      13 LIAC-MR              2:36.09    2:37.63 BB     
                  33.95     1:13.62 (39.67)     2:02.67 (49.05)     2:37.63 (34.96)
 10 Regev, Ari          13 LIAC-MR              2:40.28    2:37.98 BB     
                  33.35     1:15.32 (41.97)     2:03.13 (47.81)     2:37.98 (34.85)
 11 Richter, Elias S    13 LIAC-MR              2:41.92    2:38.17 BB     
                  37.96     1:18.86 (40.90)     2:03.78 (44.92)     2:38.17 (34.39)
 12 Glaser, Owen M      13 BBSC-MR              2:47.58    2:39.78 BB     
                  35.17     1:14.99 (39.82)     2:03.23 (48.24)     2:39.78 (36.55)
 13 Chau, Marcus        14 LIAC-MR              2:35.77    2:40.85 BB     
                  33.02     1:15.32 (42.30)     2:04.64 (49.32)     2:40.85 (36.21)
 14 Veit, Brian J       14 Three Village-MR     2:40.04    2:41.57 BB     
                  36.28     1:16.01 (39.73)     2:06.77 (50.76)     2:41.57 (34.80)
 15 Sun, William        14 Three Village-MR     2:46.04    2:42.38 BB     
                  34.24     1:17.63 (43.39)     2:06.69 (49.06)     2:42.38 (35.69)
 16 Meron, Eli          14 UN-LA-MR             2:54.56    2:44.09 BB     
                  34.53     1:19.29 (44.76)     2:09.86 (50.57)     2:44.09 (34.23)
 17 Preston, Liam j     13 Three Village-MR     2:38.92    2:44.70 BB     
                  35.40     1:16.98 (41.58)     2:06.70 (49.72)     2:44.70 (38.00)
 18 Matheson, Ryan C    13 Three Village-MR     2:40.82    2:45.93 BB     
                  36.06     1:20.36 (44.30)     2:10.83 (50.47)     2:45.93 (35.10)
 19 Park, Jeremy W      13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:45.38    2:46.43 BB     
                  35.65     1:18.49 (42.84)     2:09.92 (51.43)     2:46.43 (36.51)
 20 Barragato, Philip   13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:50.23    2:47.20 BB     
                  35.34     1:17.13 (41.79)     2:09.77 (52.64)     2:47.20 (37.43)
 20 Doboli, Michael R   14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:44.54    2:47.20 BB     
                  36.82     1:18.87 (42.05)     2:08.92 (50.05)     2:47.20 (38.28)
 22 Verma, Austin       13 LIAC-MR              2:48.57    2:47.81 BB     
                  35.07     1:19.27 (44.20)     2:10.19 (50.92)     2:47.81 (37.62)
 23 Martinus, Farren M  13 LIAC-MR              2:45.91    2:48.33 BB     
                  35.09     1:21.17 (46.08)     2:10.40 (49.23)     2:48.33 (37.93)
 24 McLaughlin, Joseph  14 BBSC-MR              2:38.79    2:48.42 BB     
                  35.85     1:17.03 (41.18)     2:10.68 (53.65)     2:48.42 (37.74)
 25 Wang, Eric          14 Three Village-MR     2:42.61    2:48.78 BB     
                  37.87     1:20.79 (42.92)     2:12.67 (51.88)     2:48.78 (36.11)
 26 Iorio, Jack T       14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:45.02    2:48.83 BB     
                  35.98     1:20.14 (44.16)     2:11.23 (51.09)     2:48.83 (37.60)
 27 Shemetov, Daniel B  13 BBSC-MR              2:48.02    2:50.81 BB     
                  36.95     1:20.18 (43.23)     2:13.32 (53.14)     2:50.81 (37.49)
 28 Cash, James P       13 LIAC-MR              2:51.70    2:51.97 BB     
                                  16.10 ( )   2:15.16 (1:59.06)     2:51.97 (36.81)
 -- Wu, Kevin           13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:42.17         DQ        
      One hand touch - fly
                  35.03     1:15.60 (40.57)     2:03.82 (48.22)          DQ (36.02)
 -- DeFranco, Gregory   13 LIAC-MR              2:50.04         DQ        
      One hand touch - fly
                                  17.51 ( )   2:13.04 (1:55.53)          DQ (38.02)
 
Men 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
                30.19  BB
 Meet Qualifying:  30.19
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sztolcman, Christi  17 LIAC-MR                24.57      25.11 BB     
  2 Marski, Timothy J   16 LIAC-MR                24.52      25.21 BB     
  3 Foster, Sean B      17 SHY-NJ                 25.21      25.45 BB     
  4 Brown, Kieran J     16 LIAC-MR                26.25      26.31 BB     
  5 Zuric, Luka D       16 Three Village-MR       27.20      26.32 BB     
  6 Melchore, Anthony   16 LIAC-MR                26.37      26.36 BB     
  7 Russano, Trent A    14 SHY-NJ                 27.57      26.48 BB     
  8 McCaughey, Aidan A  17 BBSC-MR                26.69      26.53 BB     
  9 Xu, Kevin J         15 Three Village-MR       26.87      26.70 BB     
 10 Stoski, Michael J   15 Tmsuffolk-MR           27.21      27.10 BB     
 11 Basak, Ron          15 LIAC-MR                27.35      27.39 BB     
 11 Klotsche, Brian P   17 LIAC-MR                26.77      27.39 BB     
 13 Simpson, Tyler J    15 LIAC-MR                27.48      27.45 BB     
 14 Sola, Christopher   17 LIAC-MR                27.26      27.53 BB     
 15 Rupnarain, Timothy  15 Tmsuffolk-MR           28.36      28.01 BB     
 16 Chan, Adrian F      17 LIAC-MR                27.83      28.06 BB     
 17 Hold, Dan J         17 SHY-NJ                 27.82      28.27 BB     
 18 Byrne, Alex M       15 BBSC-MR                28.80      28.62 BB     
 19 Park, Bryan H       15 Tmsuffolk-MR           28.24      28.72 BB     
 20 Oganesian, Mel      16 BBSC-MR                29.11      28.96 BB     
 21 Nazareno, Andrew L  15 BBSC-MR                28.49      29.02 BB     
 22 Zahn, Danny         15 Tmsuffolk-MR           29.18      29.15 BB     
 23 Giammona, Steven R  15 LIAC-MR                29.33      29.16 BB     
 24 Steele, Nicholas C  17 LIAC-MR                29.42      29.28 BB     
 25 Garcia, Chritopher  15 Badger-MR              30.12      29.34 BB     
 26 Phillip, Bryon J    16 LIAC-MR                29.13      29.62 BB     
 27 Mond, Noah E        15 Three Village-MR       30.07      29.79 BB     
 27 Bances, AJ J        16 Three Village-MR       29.28      29.79 BB     
 29 Muroff, Michael C   15 Three Village-MR       29.67      29.91 BB     
 30 Orehosky, Bailey T  15 HAA-MR                 29.82      30.06 BB     
 31 Constable, Michael  15 LIAC-MR                29.98      30.23        
 32 Benin, Michael H    13 Tmsuffolk-MR           30.10      30.56        
 33 Pittas, George N    15 LIAC-MR                30.25      31.23        
 34 Robinson, Dillon E  14 Badger-MR              29.95      31.68        
 
Boys 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:07.09  BB
 Meet Qualifying:  1:07.09
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sztolcman, Christi  17 LIAC-MR                52.07      54.34 BB     
                  26.39       54.34 (27.95)                                        
  2 Louser, Jason c     16 LIAC-MR                55.87      55.00 BB     
                  27.07       55.00 (27.93)                                        
  3 Kapusta, Adam       16 LIAC-MR                54.60      55.42 BB     
                  27.87       55.42 (27.55)                                        
  4 Leng, Zachary L     16 LIAC-MR                54.91      56.45 BB     
                  26.94       56.45 (29.51)                                        
  5 He, David           16 Three Village-MR       57.33      57.90 BB     
                  28.66       57.90 (29.24)                                        
  6 McCaughey, Aidan A  17 BBSC-MR                58.88      58.50 BB     
                  27.78       58.50 (30.72)                                        
  7 Melchore, Anthony   16 LIAC-MR                58.79      58.59 BB     
                  27.98       58.59 (30.61)                                        
  8 Xu, Kevin J         15 Three Village-MR       59.74      58.90 BB     
                  28.16       58.90 (30.74)                                        
  9 Kubik, Cameron H    16 Three Village-MR       57.78      59.22 BB     
                  28.12       59.22 (31.10)                                        
 10 Ramirez, Javier A   17 LIAC-MR                57.56      59.24 BB     
                  28.12       59.24 (31.12)                                        
 11 Brown, Ryan A       19 LIAC-MR                56.07      59.31 BB     
                  28.11       59.31 (31.20)                                        
 12 Simpson, Tyler J    15 LIAC-MR                58.16      59.42 BB     
                  28.58       59.42 (30.84)                                        
 13 Brown, Kieran J     16 LIAC-MR                56.80    1:00.19 BB     
                  28.33     1:00.19 (31.86)                                        
 14 Rupnarain, Timothy  15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:01.42    1:00.30 BB     
                  28.53     1:00.30 (31.77)                                        
 15 Sola, Christopher   17 LIAC-MR                59.39    1:00.53 BB     
                  27.95     1:00.53 (32.58)                                        
 16 Biryukov, Michael   13 LIAC-MR              1:01.86    1:00.85 BB     
                  29.44     1:00.85 (31.41)                                        
 17 Hold, Dan J         17 SHY-NJ               1:00.26    1:00.86 BB     
                  29.19     1:00.86 (31.67)                                        
 18 Park, Bryan H       15 Tmsuffolk-MR           59.80    1:00.87 BB     
                  29.42     1:00.87 (31.45)                                        
 19 Basak, Ron          15 LIAC-MR              1:01.10    1:00.95 BB     
                  29.44     1:00.95 (31.51)                                        
 20 Wun, James T        16 LIAC-MR              1:00.37    1:01.64 BB     
                  29.65     1:01.64 (31.99)                                        
 21 Rodgers, CJ J       15 LIAC-MR              1:01.51    1:02.35 BB     
                  29.26     1:02.35 (33.09)                                        
 22 Klotsche, Brian P   17 LIAC-MR              1:00.60    1:02.39 BB     
                  29.87     1:02.39 (32.52)                                        
 23 Zahn, Danny         15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:04.19    1:02.58 BB     
                  30.09     1:02.58 (32.49)                                        
 24 Falcone, Michael J  13 UN-LA-MR             1:04.27    1:02.62 BB     
                  29.95     1:02.62 (32.67)                                        
 25 Chan, Adrian F      17 LIAC-MR              1:00.95    1:02.92 BB     
                  30.24     1:02.92 (32.68)                                        
 26 Balykov, Dmitry     14 LIAC-MR              1:01.10    1:02.99 BB     
                  30.34     1:02.99 (32.65)                                        
 27 Giammona, Steven R  15 LIAC-MR              1:04.29    1:03.22 BB     
                  30.07     1:03.22 (33.15)                                        
 28 Byrne, Alex M       15 BBSC-MR              1:05.80    1:03.57 BB     
                  29.65     1:03.57 (33.92)                                        
 29 Nazareno, Andrew L  15 BBSC-MR              1:02.20    1:03.67 BB     
                  30.15     1:03.67 (33.52)                                        
 30 Louser, Joshua R    16 Three Village-MR     1:03.82    1:03.96 BB     
                  30.25     1:03.96 (33.71)                                        
 31 Amanatides, Alexan  15 LIAC-MR              1:06.18    1:04.02 BB     
                  30.42     1:04.02 (33.60)                                        
 32 Mond, Noah E        15 Three Village-MR     1:06.24    1:04.48 BB     
                  30.72     1:04.48 (33.76)                                        
 33 Steele, Nicholas C  17 LIAC-MR              1:02.39    1:04.59 BB     
                  30.50     1:04.59 (34.09)                                        
 34 Orehosky, Bailey T  15 HAA-MR               1:03.96    1:05.10 BB     
                  31.31     1:05.10 (33.79)                                        
 35 Agostino, Vincent   16 LIAC-MR              1:04.04    1:05.22 BB     
                  31.88     1:05.22 (33.34)                                        
 36 Phillip, Bryon J    16 LIAC-MR              1:03.61    1:05.28 BB     
                  30.76     1:05.28 (34.52)                                        
 37 Constable, Michael  15 LIAC-MR              1:04.97    1:05.33 BB     
                  31.69     1:05.33 (33.64)                                        
 38 Kim, William C      13 LIAC-MR              1:05.68    1:05.65 BB     
                  31.63     1:05.65 (34.02)                                        
 39 Geraghty, Eddie T   15 LIAC-MR              1:04.77    1:05.86 BB     
                  31.52     1:05.86 (34.34)                                        
 40 Barnard, Trent S    15 Unhes-Mr-MR               NT    1:29.83        
 
Men 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:26.09  BB
 Meet Qualifying:  2:26.09
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sztolcman, Christi  17 LIAC-MR              1:53.20    1:56.18 BB     
                  27.06       56.16 (29.10)     1:26.26 (30.10)     1:56.18 (29.92)
  2 Kapusta, Adam       16 LIAC-MR              1:57.23    1:56.89 BB     
                  27.44       56.81 (29.37)     1:27.10 (30.29)     1:56.89 (29.79)
  3 Marski, Timothy J   16 LIAC-MR              1:56.27    2:00.41 BB     
                  28.21       58.67 (30.46)     1:29.12 (30.45)     2:00.41 (31.29)
  4 Louser, Jason c     16 LIAC-MR              2:00.63    2:01.29 BB     
                  28.47       59.45 (30.98)     1:30.73 (31.28)     2:01.29 (30.56)
  5 Ramirez, Javier A   17 LIAC-MR              2:01.42    2:05.22 BB     
                  28.81     1:00.86 (32.05)     1:33.03 (32.17)     2:05.22 (32.19)
  6 Pear, Zachary R     18 Badger-MR            1:56.92    2:05.26 BB     
                  28.49       59.27 (30.78)     1:31.66 (32.39)     2:05.26 (33.60)
  7 Arena, CJ J         17 LIAC-MR              2:00.34    2:06.54 BB     
                  29.82     1:01.77 (31.95)     1:33.95 (32.18)     2:06.54 (32.59)
  8 Leng, Zachary L     16 LIAC-MR              2:03.49    2:06.64 BB     
                  28.96     1:01.12 (32.16)     1:34.43 (33.31)     2:06.64 (32.21)
  9 Boyle, Patrick J    17 LIAC-MR              2:07.93    2:07.56 BB     
                  29.95     1:01.94 (31.99)     1:34.81 (32.87)     2:07.56 (32.75)
 10 Shemet, Henry M     15 Three Village-MR     2:12.04    2:09.50 BB     
                  28.81     1:01.14 (32.33)     1:35.67 (34.53)     2:09.50 (33.83)
 11 Yeung, Timothy      15 LIAC-MR              2:09.94    2:09.54 BB     
                  30.30     1:03.08 (32.78)     1:36.66 (33.58)     2:09.54 (32.88)
 12 Brown, Kieran J     16 LIAC-MR              2:07.01    2:09.63 BB     
                  28.90     1:01.09 (32.19)     1:35.48 (34.39)     2:09.63 (34.15)
 13 Kubik, Cameron H    16 Three Village-MR     2:11.72    2:10.04 BB     
                  29.13     1:02.74 (33.61)     1:36.46 (33.72)     2:10.04 (33.58)
 14 McClellan, Sean E   17 LIAC-MR              2:02.78    2:11.57 BB     
                  30.04     1:02.67 (32.63)     1:37.03 (34.36)     2:11.57 (34.54)
 15 Xu, Kevin J         15 Three Village-MR     2:16.10    2:12.92 BB     
                  30.08     1:04.00 (33.92)     1:38.86 (34.86)     2:12.92 (34.06)
 16 Hold, Dan J         17 SHY-NJ               2:16.10    2:13.73 BB     
                  29.74     1:03.25 (33.51)     1:38.81 (35.56)     2:13.73 (34.92)
 17 Melchore, Anthony   16 LIAC-MR              2:15.46    2:15.65 BB     
                  30.54     1:04.52 (33.98)     1:40.03 (35.51)     2:15.65 (35.62)
 18 Bates, Nicky        18 SHY-NJ               2:09.17    2:15.68 BB     
                  29.80     1:03.42 (33.62)     1:39.19 (35.77)     2:15.68 (36.49)
 19 Ciriaco, Zachary M  16 LIAC-MR              2:17.30    2:15.88 BB     
                  31.41     1:06.75 (35.34)     1:40.72 (33.97)     2:15.88 (35.16)
 20 Rupnarain, Timothy  15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:14.89    2:16.73 BB     
                  31.01     1:05.04 (34.03)     1:40.44 (35.40)     2:16.73 (36.29)
 21 Nielsen, Jordan     14 HAA-MR               2:21.86    2:17.38 BB     
                  30.04     1:04.94 (34.90)     1:41.46 (36.52)     2:17.38 (35.92)
 22 Orehosky, Bailey T  15 HAA-MR               2:25.05    2:18.46 BB     
                  31.51     1:06.48 (34.97)     1:43.27 (36.79)     2:18.46 (35.19)
 23 Sola, Christopher   17 LIAC-MR              2:18.89    2:19.16 BB     
                  30.40     1:05.72 (35.32)     1:42.68 (36.96)     2:19.16 (36.48)
 24 Santana, Eduardo J  11 LIAC-MR              2:18.21    2:19.34 BB     
                  31.91     1:07.25 (35.34)     1:43.34 (36.09)     2:19.34 (36.00)
 25 Wun, James T        16 LIAC-MR              2:12.62    2:19.78 BB     
                  31.19     1:05.70 (34.51)     1:42.64 (36.94)     2:19.78 (37.14)
 26 Oganesian, Mel      16 BBSC-MR              2:21.17    2:20.54 BB     
                  32.13     1:07.82 (35.69)     1:44.35 (36.53)     2:20.54 (36.19)
 27 Bances, AJ J        16 Three Village-MR     1:54.27    2:21.08 BB     
                  31.90     1:08.08 (36.18)     1:44.50 (36.42)     2:21.08 (36.58)
 28 Klotsche, Brian P   17 LIAC-MR              2:12.95    2:22.15 BB     
                  31.58     1:07.50 (35.92)     1:44.96 (37.46)     2:22.15 (37.19)
 29 McNamara, Luke V    12 LIAC-MR              2:21.39    2:22.21 BB     
                  32.00     1:08.17 (36.17)     1:45.74 (37.57)     2:22.21 (36.47)
 30 Amanatides, Alexan  15 LIAC-MR              2:21.35    2:22.32 BB     
                  32.55     1:08.54 (35.99)     1:45.98 (37.44)     2:22.32 (36.34)
 31 Zahn, Danny         15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:17.13    2:23.37 BB     
                  31.41     1:07.27 (35.86)     1:45.17 (37.90)     2:23.37 (38.20)
 32 Garcia, Chritopher  15 Badger-MR            2:24.88    2:24.12 BB     
                  30.93     1:07.05 (36.12)     1:45.62 (38.57)     2:24.12 (38.50)
 33 Constable, Michael  15 LIAC-MR              2:20.88    2:24.61 BB     
                  33.08     1:09.40 (36.32)     1:47.59 (38.19)     2:24.61 (37.02)
 34 Giammona, Steven R  15 LIAC-MR              2:20.70    2:25.06 BB     
                  32.67     1:09.21 (36.54)     1:46.88 (37.67)     2:25.06 (38.18)
 35 Pittas, George N    15 LIAC-MR              2:22.62    2:27.03        
                  33.36     1:10.17 (36.81)     1:49.05 (38.88)     2:27.03 (37.98)
 36 Byrne, Alex M       15 BBSC-MR              2:19.93    2:27.90        
                  32.22     1:09.34 (37.12)     1:48.39 (39.05)     2:27.90 (39.51)
 37 Phillip, Bryon J    16 LIAC-MR              2:25.67    2:29.16        
                  33.08     1:12.80 (39.72)     1:51.54 (38.74)     2:29.16 (37.62)
 38 Barnard, Trent S    15 Unhes-Mr-MR               NT    3:15.25        
                  44.37     1:33.25 (48.88)     2:24.48 (51.23)     3:15.25 (50.77)
 
Men 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              5:09.89  BB
 Meet Qualifying:  5:09.89
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ramirez, Javier A   17 LIAC-MR              4:14.07    4:14.92 BB     
                  29.66     1:01.65 (31.99)     1:34.01 (32.36)     2:06.38 (32.37)
        2:38.24 (31.86)     3:10.76 (32.52)     3:43.38 (32.62)     4:14.92 (31.54)
  2 Marski, Timothy J   16 LIAC-MR              4:02.82    4:15.46 BB     
                  29.61     1:02.19 (32.58)     1:34.75 (32.56)     2:07.61 (32.86)
        2:40.37 (32.76)     3:13.02 (32.65)     3:45.03 (32.01)     4:15.46 (30.43)
  3 Arena, CJ J         17 LIAC-MR              4:06.24    4:15.60 BB     
                  29.80     1:01.81 (32.01)     1:34.30 (32.49)     2:06.45 (32.15)
        2:38.71 (32.26)     3:11.36 (32.65)     3:43.98 (32.62)     4:15.60 (31.62)
  4 Swartwout, William  14 LIAC-MR              4:19.25    4:20.25 BB     
                  29.24     1:01.37 (32.13)     1:34.48 (33.11)     2:07.85 (33.37)
        2:40.96 (33.11)     3:14.82 (33.86)     3:47.71 (32.89)     4:20.25 (32.54)
  5 Sztolcman, Christi  17 LIAC-MR              4:04.82    4:21.83 BB     
                  29.21     1:01.29 (32.08)     1:34.07 (32.78)     2:07.17 (33.10)
        2:40.79 (33.62)     3:15.16 (34.37)     3:47.85 (32.69)     4:21.83 (33.98)
  6 Louser, Jason c     16 LIAC-MR              4:10.99    4:24.97 BB     
                  30.04     1:02.95 (32.91)     1:35.94 (32.99)     2:09.95 (34.01)
        2:44.48 (34.53)     3:18.51 (34.03)     3:52.47 (33.96)     4:24.97 (32.50)
  7 Boyle, Patrick J    17 LIAC-MR              4:28.95    4:26.10 BB     
                  30.94     1:04.29 (33.35)     1:37.83 (33.54)     2:11.54 (33.71)
        2:45.33 (33.79)     3:19.56 (34.23)     3:53.10 (33.54)     4:26.10 (33.00)
  8 Chun, Min I         14 LIAC-MR              4:24.39    4:26.57 BB     
                  30.73     1:04.33 (33.60)     1:37.93 (33.60)     2:11.60 (33.67)
        2:45.93 (34.33)     3:20.07 (34.14)     3:53.92 (33.85)     4:26.57 (32.65)
  9 Davidoff, Ryan M    14 LIAC-MR              4:18.74    4:26.79 BB     
                  30.76     1:04.38 (33.62)     1:38.62 (34.24)     2:13.07 (34.45)
        2:47.33 (34.26)     3:22.32 (34.99)     3:55.70 (33.38)     4:26.79 (31.09)
 10 He, David           16 Three Village-MR     4:36.27    4:28.70 BB     
                  30.17     1:04.19 (34.02)     1:38.60 (34.41)     2:14.27 (35.67)
        2:48.50 (34.23)     3:23.20 (34.70)     3:56.77 (33.57)     4:28.70 (31.93)
 11 Brown, Ryan A       19 LIAC-MR              4:13.78    4:28.96 BB     
                  29.94     1:04.32 (34.38)     1:39.08 (34.76)     2:13.57 (34.49)
        2:48.42 (34.85)     3:22.83 (34.41)     3:56.66 (33.83)     4:28.96 (32.30)
 12 Wachenfeld, Dylan   17 SHY-NJ               4:33.12    4:29.38 BB     
                  31.35     1:05.41 (34.06)     1:39.41 (34.00)     2:13.98 (34.57)
        2:47.63 (33.65)     3:21.30 (33.67)     3:55.38 (34.08)     4:29.38 (34.00)
 13 Zayit, Orry M       16 LIAC-MR              4:41.95    4:31.24 BB     
                  31.70     1:06.24 (34.54)     1:40.41 (34.17)     2:15.13 (34.72)
        2:50.43 (35.30)     3:25.03 (34.60)     3:58.47 (33.44)     4:31.24 (32.77)
 14 Leng, Zachary L     16 LIAC-MR              4:27.15    4:31.29 BB     
                  30.32     1:04.44 (34.12)     1:39.13 (34.69)     2:14.05 (34.92)
        2:48.64 (34.59)     3:23.37 (34.73)     3:57.81 (34.44)     4:31.29 (33.48)
 15 Yeung, Timothy      15 LIAC-MR              4:37.82    4:31.85 BB     
                  31.81     1:06.09 (34.28)     1:40.71 (34.62)     2:15.54 (34.83)
        2:49.09 (33.55)     3:24.56 (35.47)     3:59.05 (34.49)     4:31.85 (32.80)
 16 Ciriaco, Zachary M  16 LIAC-MR              4:41.23    4:32.71 BB     
                  31.81     1:05.96 (34.15)     1:40.04 (34.08)     2:14.39 (34.35)
        2:49.24 (34.85)     3:24.71 (35.47)     3:58.54 (33.83)     4:32.71 (34.17)
 17 Stoski, Michael J   15 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:05.71    4:34.08 BB     
                  30.49     1:05.48 (34.99)     1:40.21 (34.73)     2:15.21 (35.00)
        2:50.19 (34.98)     3:26.02 (35.83)     4:01.35 (35.33)     4:34.08 (32.73)
 18 Biryukov, Michael   13 LIAC-MR              4:37.30    4:35.94 BB     
                  31.65     1:05.69 (34.04)     1:40.76 (35.07)     2:16.18 (35.42)
        2:51.42 (35.24)     3:26.98 (35.56)     4:02.01 (35.03)     4:35.94 (33.93)
 19 Walters, Tyler A    14 LIAC-MR              4:26.05    4:36.18 BB     
                  31.41     1:05.54 (34.13)     1:40.25 (34.71)     2:15.43 (35.18)
        2:50.81 (35.38)     3:25.79 (34.98)     4:01.12 (35.33)     4:36.18 (35.06)
 20 Wang, Marshal       14 SHY-NJ               4:39.50    4:37.04 BB     
                  31.95     1:06.35 (34.40)     1:41.67 (35.32)     2:17.19 (35.52)
        2:52.84 (35.65)     3:27.71 (34.87)     4:02.32 (34.61)     4:37.04 (34.72)
 21 Brown, Kieran J     16 LIAC-MR              4:30.39    4:40.70 BB     
                  32.45     1:07.42 (34.97)     1:43.81 (36.39)     2:19.62 (35.81)
        2:55.22 (35.60)     3:31.07 (35.85)     4:06.83 (35.76)     4:40.70 (33.87)
 22 McClellan, Sean E   17 LIAC-MR              4:17.02    4:42.26 BB     
                  32.06     1:07.58 (35.52)     1:43.29 (35.71)     2:19.27 (35.98)
        2:55.17 (35.90)     3:30.94 (35.77)     4:06.92 (35.98)     4:42.26 (35.34)
 23 Simpson, Tyler J    15 LIAC-MR              4:33.26    4:42.92 BB     
                  31.99     1:07.74 (35.75)     1:43.30 (35.56)     2:19.71 (36.41)
        2:55.78 (36.07)     3:32.61 (36.83)     4:08.16 (35.55)     4:42.92 (34.76)
 24 Gregorace, Michael  17 LIAC-MR              4:25.40    4:45.18 BB     
                  31.53     1:06.68 (35.15)     1:42.42 (35.74)     2:18.70 (36.28)
        2:55.17 (36.47)     3:32.22 (37.05)     4:08.93 (36.71)     4:45.18 (36.25)
 25 Regev, Ari          13 LIAC-MR              4:53.04    4:50.97 BB     
                  32.39     1:08.47 (36.08)     1:45.40 (36.93)     2:22.61 (37.21)
        2:59.60 (36.99)     3:37.09 (37.49)     4:14.34 (37.25)     4:50.97 (36.63)
 26 Steele, Nicholas C  17 LIAC-MR              4:59.53    4:53.60 BB     
                  31.99     1:07.14 (35.15)     1:44.40 (37.26)     2:22.07 (37.67)
        2:59.44 (37.37)     3:37.75 (38.31)     4:16.82 (39.07)     4:53.60 (36.78)
 27 Zahn, Danny         15 Tmsuffolk-MR         4:58.18    4:53.64 BB     
                  32.84     1:09.66 (36.82)     1:47.00 (37.34)     2:25.56 (38.56)
        3:02.54 (36.98)     3:40.67 (38.13)     4:19.07 (38.40)     4:53.64 (34.57)
 28 Kim, William C      13 LIAC-MR              4:48.61    4:54.33 BB     
                  34.07     1:11.40 (37.33)     1:49.23 (37.83)     2:26.99 (37.76)
        3:04.10 (37.11)     3:41.67 (37.57)     4:18.42 (36.75)     4:54.33 (35.91)
 29 Nazareno, Andrew L  15 BBSC-MR              4:55.68    4:54.49 BB     
                  32.60     1:09.47 (36.87)     1:47.12 (37.65)     2:25.30 (38.18)
        3:03.56 (38.26)     3:41.36 (37.80)     4:18.09 (36.73)     4:54.49 (36.40)
 30 Wun, James T        16 LIAC-MR              4:42.01    4:55.65 BB     
                  32.62     1:09.32 (36.70)     1:46.68 (37.36)     2:24.87 (38.19)
        3:02.37 (37.50)     3:40.19 (37.82)     4:18.43 (38.24)     4:55.65 (37.22)
 31 Agostino, Vincent   16 LIAC-MR              4:52.06    4:56.80 BB     
                  34.19     1:10.99 (36.80)     1:48.72 (37.73)     2:26.43 (37.71)
        3:03.98 (37.55)     3:42.17 (38.19)     4:20.46 (38.29)     4:56.80 (36.34)
 32 Louser, Joshua R    16 Three Village-MR     4:47.61    4:56.94 BB     
                  32.36     1:08.55 (36.19)     1:46.93 (38.38)     2:25.67 (38.74)
        3:05.63 (39.96)     3:46.06 (40.43)     4:21.74 (35.68)     4:56.94 (35.20)
 33 Orehosky, Bailey T  15 HAA-MR               4:45.81    4:58.29 BB     
                  33.43     1:11.46 (38.03)     1:49.72 (38.26)     2:27.21 (37.49)
        3:05.12 (37.91)     3:43.95 (38.83)     4:21.12 (37.17)     4:58.29 (37.17)
 34 Richter, Elias S    13 LIAC-MR              5:01.79    5:00.76 BB     
                  33.55     1:11.87 (38.32)     1:50.45 (38.58)     2:29.72 (39.27)
        3:07.78 (38.06)     3:46.33 (38.55)     4:24.40 (38.07)     5:00.76 (36.36)
 35 Oganesian, Mel      16 BBSC-MR              4:35.66    5:02.49 BB     
                  33.21     1:09.82 (36.61)     1:48.71 (38.89)     2:27.11 (38.40)
        3:06.57 (39.46)     3:46.76 (40.19)     4:25.91 (39.15)     5:02.49 (36.58)
 36 Amanatides, Alexan  15 LIAC-MR              5:08.04    5:04.15 BB     
                  34.79     1:13.31 (38.52)     1:52.39 (39.08)     2:31.09 (38.70)
        3:09.75 (38.66)     3:48.77 (39.02)     4:27.65 (38.88)     5:04.15 (36.50)
 37 Glaser, Owen M      13 BBSC-MR              4:59.17    5:05.10 BB     
                  34.00     1:12.01 (38.01)     1:50.32 (38.31)     2:30.00 (39.68)
        3:09.03 (39.03)     3:48.95 (39.92)     4:27.54 (38.59)     5:05.10 (37.56)
 38 Constable, Michael  15 LIAC-MR              5:02.00    5:08.50 BB     
                  34.97     1:12.76 (37.79)     1:52.43 (39.67)     2:32.47 (40.04)
        3:12.23 (39.76)     3:52.27 (40.04)     4:31.43 (39.16)     5:08.50 (37.07)
 39 Vaz, Adam           14 LIAC-MR              5:04.42    5:09.66 BB     
                  32.99     1:11.89 (38.90)     1:51.07 (39.18)     2:31.08 (40.01)
        3:10.84 (39.76)     3:51.27 (40.43)     4:30.55 (39.28)     5:09.66 (39.11)
 40 Iorio, Jack T       14 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:05.72    5:11.25        
                  33.57     1:12.55 (38.98)     1:51.99 (39.44)     2:32.11 (40.12)
        3:11.15 (39.04)     3:51.14 (39.99)     4:31.10 (39.96)     5:11.25 (40.15)
 -- Kapusta, Adam       16 LIAC-MR              4:05.98         DQ        
      False start
                  29.31     1:01.27 (31.96)     1:33.38 (32.11)     2:04.97 (31.59)
        2:36.02 (31.05)     3:07.76 (31.74)     3:38.56 (30.80)          DQ (29.90)
 
Boys 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:14.69  BB
 Meet Qualifying:  1:14.69
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kaplan, Ryan J      17 Three Village-MR     1:00.29    1:01.76 BB     
                  30.75     1:01.76 (31.01)                                        
  2 Zuric, Luka D       16 Three Village-MR     1:01.79    1:01.82 BB     
  3 Leng, Zachary L     16 LIAC-MR              1:01.84    1:02.46 BB     
                  30.29     1:02.46 (32.17)                                        
  4 He, David           16 Three Village-MR     1:04.41    1:03.48 BB     
                  30.75     1:03.48 (32.73)                                        
  5 Zayit, Orry M       16 LIAC-MR              1:03.62    1:03.93 BB     
                  31.58     1:03.93 (32.35)                                        
  6 Sztolcman, Christi  17 LIAC-MR              1:04.55    1:05.12 BB     
                  32.02     1:05.12 (33.10)                                        
  7 Hold, Dan J         17 SHY-NJ               1:06.48    1:05.70 BB     
                  31.69     1:05.70 (34.01)                                        
  8 Kubik, Cameron H    16 Three Village-MR     1:05.03    1:07.80 BB     
                  32.07     1:07.80 (35.73)                                        
  9 Louser, Joshua R    16 Three Village-MR     1:07.71    1:08.41 BB     
                  33.20     1:08.41 (35.21)                                        
 10 McCaughey, Aidan A  17 BBSC-MR              1:09.72    1:08.59 BB     
                  33.03     1:08.59 (35.56)                                        
 11 Basak, Ron          15 LIAC-MR              1:11.08    1:09.29 BB     
                  33.91     1:09.29 (35.38)                                        
 12 Rodgers, CJ J       15 LIAC-MR              1:10.06    1:09.60 BB     
                  32.70     1:09.60 (36.90)                                        
 12 Melchore, Anthony   16 LIAC-MR              1:10.26    1:09.60 BB     
                  33.70     1:09.60 (35.90)                                        
 14 Steele, Nicholas C  17 LIAC-MR              1:09.84    1:10.48 BB     
                  34.19     1:10.48 (36.29)                                        
 15 Ciriaco, Zachary M  16 LIAC-MR              1:12.12    1:10.59 BB     
                  34.62     1:10.59 (35.97)                                        
 16 Brown, Kieran J     16 LIAC-MR              1:09.13    1:10.94 BB     
                  34.11     1:10.94 (36.83)                                        
 17 Zahn, Danny         15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:12.73    1:10.99 BB     
                  34.36     1:10.99 (36.63)                                        
 18 Klotsche, Brian P   17 LIAC-MR              1:09.58    1:11.97 BB     
                  34.64     1:11.97 (37.33)                                        
 19 Bances, AJ J        16 Three Village-MR     1:14.09    1:12.79 BB     
                  35.71     1:12.79 (37.08)                                        
 20 Xu, Kevin J         15 Three Village-MR     1:12.89    1:13.23 BB     
                  35.61     1:13.23 (37.62)                                        
 21 Bates, Nicky        18 SHY-NJ               1:11.82    1:13.49 BB     
                  35.96     1:13.49 (37.53)                                        
 22 Pittas, George N    15 LIAC-MR              1:13.72    1:13.53 BB     
                  36.18     1:13.53 (37.35)                                        
 23 Garcia, Chritopher  15 Badger-MR            1:14.25    1:13.59 BB     
                  35.52     1:13.59 (38.07)                                        
 24 McNamara, Luke V    12 LIAC-MR              1:14.68    1:13.73 BB     
                  35.97     1:13.73 (37.76)                                        
 25 Mond, Noah E        15 Three Village-MR     1:10.71    1:15.34        
                  36.57     1:15.34 (38.77)                                        
 26 Geraghty, Eddie T   15 LIAC-MR              1:14.69    1:15.96        
                  36.89     1:15.96 (39.07)                                        
 27 Yeung, Timothy      15 LIAC-MR              1:14.03    1:16.48        
                  36.85     1:16.48 (39.63)                                        
 28 Barnard, Trent S    15 Unhes-Mr-MR               NT    1:40.10        
                  46.43     1:40.10 (53.67)                                        
 -- Chan, Adrian F      17 LIAC-MR              1:08.58         DQ        
      Other
                  33.63          DQ (36.85)                                        
 
Men 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
              2:41.39  BB
 Meet Qualifying:  2:41.39
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wachenfeld, Dylan   17 SHY-NJ               2:15.92    2:15.30 BB     
                  31.24     1:05.26 (34.02)     1:40.68 (35.42)     2:15.30 (34.62)
  2 He, David           16 Three Village-MR     2:19.84    2:18.31 BB     
                  32.64     1:07.70 (35.06)     1:43.70 (36.00)     2:18.31 (34.61)
  3 Foster, Sean B      17 SHY-NJ               2:09.56    2:18.70 BB     
                  32.48     1:07.19 (34.71)     1:43.10 (35.91)     2:18.70 (35.60)
  4 Scalamandre, Maxwe  16 LIAC-MR              2:19.74    2:20.14 BB     
                  32.62     1:07.57 (34.95)     1:44.13 (36.56)     2:20.14 (36.01)
  5 Hold, Dan J         17 SHY-NJ               2:26.90    2:24.22 BB     
                  32.92     1:09.20 (36.28)     1:46.93 (37.73)     2:24.22 (37.29)
  6 Gregorace, Michael  17 LIAC-MR              2:15.85    2:25.13 BB     
                  32.87     1:09.08 (36.21)     1:47.51 (38.43)     2:25.13 (37.62)
  7 Basak, Ron          15 LIAC-MR              2:34.33    2:30.29 BB     
                  35.14     1:13.09 (37.95)     1:52.09 (39.00)     2:30.29 (38.20)
  8 Louser, Joshua R    16 Three Village-MR     2:27.16    2:32.73 BB     
                  34.85     1:13.86 (39.01)     1:53.11 (39.25)     2:32.73 (39.62)
  9 Stoski, Michael J   15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:29.35    2:35.79 BB     
                  37.02     1:17.48 (40.46)     1:58.31 (40.83)     2:35.79 (37.48)
 10 Xu, Kevin J         15 Three Village-MR     2:30.50    2:37.61 BB     
                  36.76     1:16.28 (39.52)     1:56.82 (40.54)     2:37.61 (40.79)
 11 Mond, Noah E        15 Three Village-MR     2:38.95    2:39.41 BB     
                  37.39     1:17.43 (40.04)     1:59.14 (41.71)     2:39.41 (40.27)
 12 McNamara, Luke V    12 LIAC-MR              2:38.37    2:39.43 BB     
                  37.64     1:18.31 (40.67)     1:59.85 (41.54)     2:39.43 (39.58)
 13 Welling, Joe J      14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:25.00    2:43.62        
                  37.63     1:19.07 (41.44)     2:01.83 (42.76)     2:43.62 (41.79)
 14 Barnard, Trent S    15 Unhes-Mr-MR               NT    3:36.27        
                                                    2:40.07 ( )     3:36.27 (56.20)
 
Boys 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:23.49  BB
 Meet Qualifying:  1:23.49
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Louser, Jason c     16 LIAC-MR              1:04.89    1:05.80 BB     
                  31.02     1:05.80 (34.78)                                        
  2 Luk, Arnold B       20 Unattached-MR        1:05.40    1:07.31 BB     
                  31.28     1:07.31 (36.03)                                        
  3 Brown, Ryan A       19 LIAC-MR              1:04.28    1:08.51 BB     
                  31.62     1:08.51 (36.89)                                        
  4 Zayit, Orry M       16 LIAC-MR              1:10.23    1:12.36 BB     
                  35.20     1:12.36 (37.16)                                        
  5 Wun, James T        16 LIAC-MR              1:09.83    1:12.74 BB     
                  34.33     1:12.74 (38.41)                                        
  6 He, David           16 Three Village-MR     1:12.47    1:13.26 BB     
                  34.89     1:13.26 (38.37)                                        
  7 Gregorace, Michael  17 LIAC-MR              1:10.12    1:15.58 BB     
                  35.71     1:15.58 (39.87)                                        
  8 McCaughey, Aidan A  17 BBSC-MR              1:14.02    1:15.72 BB     
                  34.98     1:15.72 (40.74)                                        
  9 Kubik, Cameron H    16 Three Village-MR     1:13.97    1:16.50 BB     
                  35.59     1:16.50 (40.91)                                        
 10 Rupnarain, Timothy  15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:16.32    1:17.73 BB     
                  33.32     1:17.73 (44.41)                                        
 11 Sola, Christopher   17 LIAC-MR              1:19.23    1:19.00 BB     
                  34.73     1:19.00 (44.27)                                        
 12 Chan, Adrian F      17 LIAC-MR              1:15.34    1:19.91 BB     
                  37.96     1:19.91 (41.95)                                        
 13 Yeung, Timothy      15 LIAC-MR              1:18.42    1:20.06 BB     
                  34.83     1:20.06 (45.23)                                        
 14 Kaplan, Ryan J      17 Three Village-MR     1:17.82    1:20.17 BB     
                  33.99     1:20.17 (46.18)                                        
 15 Agostino, Vincent   16 LIAC-MR              1:20.20    1:21.33 BB     
                  35.35     1:21.33 (45.98)                                        
 16 Amanatides, Alexan  15 LIAC-MR              1:21.91    1:21.63 BB     
                  35.54     1:21.63 (46.09)                                        
 17 Pittas, George N    15 LIAC-MR              1:22.40    1:22.09 BB     
                  36.32     1:22.09 (45.77)                                        
 18 Bates, Nicky        18 SHY-NJ               1:21.94    1:22.91 BB     
                  36.70     1:22.91 (46.21)                                        
 19 Stoski, Michael J   15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:19.18    1:22.96 BB     
                  35.44     1:22.96 (47.52)                                        
 20 Park, Bryan H       15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:22.95    1:23.15 BB     
                  39.49     1:23.15 (43.66)                                        
 21 Muroff, Michael C   15 Three Village-MR     1:19.23    1:24.98        
                  37.39     1:24.98 (47.59)                                        
 22 Giammona, Steven R  15 LIAC-MR              1:23.49    1:26.26        
                  41.66     1:26.26 (44.60)                                        
 23 Hold, Dan J         17 SHY-NJ               1:22.54    1:28.23        
                  41.49     1:28.23 (46.74)                                        
 24 Phillip, Bryon J    16 LIAC-MR              1:23.49    1:28.52        
                  39.42     1:28.52 (49.10)                                        
 25 Bances, AJ J        16 Three Village-MR     1:31.21    1:31.85        
                  42.63     1:31.85 (49.22)                                        
 -- Barnard, Trent S    15 Unhes-Mr-MR               NT         DQ        
      False start
 
Men 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              3:02.49  BB
 Meet Qualifying:  3:02.49
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Louser, Jason c     16 LIAC-MR              2:17.29    2:27.49 BB     
                  33.10     1:10.87 (37.77)     1:49.29 (38.42)     2:27.49 (38.20)
  2 Brown, Ryan A       19 LIAC-MR              2:18.96    2:32.45 BB     
                  34.24     1:13.77 (39.53)     1:53.80 (40.03)     2:32.45 (38.65)
  3 Zayit, Orry M       16 LIAC-MR              2:30.42    2:33.33 BB     
                  36.01     1:14.80 (38.79)     1:54.55 (39.75)     2:33.33 (38.78)
  4 Foster, Sean B      17 SHY-NJ               2:33.17    2:37.01 BB     
                  35.57     1:16.12 (40.55)     1:56.94 (40.82)     2:37.01 (40.07)
  5 He, David           16 Three Village-MR     2:35.07    2:37.57 BB     
                  35.74     1:15.98 (40.24)     1:57.07 (41.09)     2:37.57 (40.50)
  6 Gregorace, Michael  17 LIAC-MR              2:29.94    2:37.60 BB     
                  35.75     1:16.34 (40.59)     1:56.95 (40.61)     2:37.60 (40.65)
  7 Shemet, Henry M     15 Three Village-MR     2:49.06    2:41.96 BB     
                  36.23     1:17.37 (41.14)     1:59.45 (42.08)     2:41.96 (42.51)
  8 Scalamandre, Maxwe  16 LIAC-MR              2:42.27    2:45.29 BB     
                  38.58     1:20.60 (42.02)     2:02.79 (42.19)     2:45.29 (42.50)
  9 Wun, James T        16 LIAC-MR              2:33.17    2:45.98 BB     
                  39.03     1:20.07 (41.04)     2:03.50 (43.43)     2:45.98 (42.48)
 10 Kubik, Cameron H    16 Three Village-MR     2:55.78    2:48.22 BB     
                  37.59     1:21.60 (44.01)     2:04.87 (43.27)     2:48.22 (43.35)
 11 Zuric, Luka D       16 Three Village-MR     2:48.82    2:50.82 BB     
                  38.70     1:22.61 (43.91)     2:06.98 (44.37)     2:50.82 (43.84)
 12 Rupnarain, Timothy  15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:48.29    2:53.70 BB     
                  38.00     1:21.57 (43.57)     2:07.11 (45.54)     2:53.70 (46.59)
 13 Agostino, Vincent   16 LIAC-MR              2:53.02    2:54.99 BB     
                  40.44     1:25.19 (44.75)     2:09.71 (44.52)     2:54.99 (45.28)
 14 Park, Bryan H       15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:58.31    2:55.96 BB     
                  40.80     1:25.04 (44.24)     2:11.03 (45.99)     2:55.96 (44.93)
 15 Amanatides, Alexan  15 LIAC-MR              3:01.48    2:56.13 BB     
                  39.14     1:23.45 (44.31)     2:09.82 (46.37)     2:56.13 (46.31)
 16 Pittas, George N    15 LIAC-MR              2:58.11    2:56.26 BB     
                  40.18     1:25.78 (45.60)     2:11.42 (45.64)     2:56.26 (44.84)
 17 Chan, Adrian F      17 LIAC-MR              2:51.75    2:56.36 BB     
                  39.23     1:24.12 (44.89)     2:11.02 (46.90)     2:56.36 (45.34)
 18 Basak, Ron          15 LIAC-MR              2:58.73    2:57.55 BB     
                  39.82     1:25.16 (45.34)     2:12.09 (46.93)     2:57.55 (45.46)
 19 Sola, Christopher   17 LIAC-MR              2:44.17    3:00.89 BB     
                  40.06     1:26.05 (45.99)     2:13.48 (47.43)     3:00.89 (47.41)
 20 Bates, Nicky        18 SHY-NJ               2:57.53    3:04.55        
                  40.29     1:27.07 (46.78)     2:15.61 (48.54)     3:04.55 (48.94)
 
Men 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:11.79  BB
 Meet Qualifying:  1:11.79
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kapusta, Adam       16 LIAC-MR                59.10      59.25 BB     
  2 Zayit, Orry M       16 LIAC-MR                59.05      59.48 BB     
                  28.35       59.48 (31.13)                                        
  3 Zuric, Luka D       16 Three Village-MR       59.28      59.95 BB     
                  28.23       59.95 (31.72)                                        
  4 Brown, Ryan A       19 LIAC-MR              1:04.96    1:02.44 BB     
                  28.94     1:02.44 (33.50)                                        
  5 Kubik, Cameron H    16 Three Village-MR     1:01.06    1:02.54 BB     
                  29.10     1:02.54 (33.44)                                        
  6 Russano, Trent A    14 SHY-NJ               1:05.82    1:02.78 BB     
                  29.24     1:02.78 (33.54)                                        
  7 Arena, CJ J         17 LIAC-MR              1:00.79    1:03.77 BB     
  8 Chan, Adrian F      17 LIAC-MR              1:01.10    1:03.80 BB     
  9 Ramirez, Javier A   17 LIAC-MR              1:00.76    1:04.01 BB     
                  29.40     1:04.01 (34.61)                                        
 10 Leng, Zachary L     16 LIAC-MR              1:01.62    1:04.35 BB     
                  30.20     1:04.35 (34.15)                                        
 11 Simpson, Tyler J    15 LIAC-MR              1:00.70    1:04.72 BB     
 12 McClellan, Sean E   17 LIAC-MR              1:04.36    1:04.97 BB     
                  30.72     1:04.97 (34.25)                                        
 13 Boyle, Patrick J    17 LIAC-MR              1:04.91    1:05.10 BB     
                  30.49     1:05.10 (34.61)                                        
 14 Melchore, Anthony   16 LIAC-MR              1:10.10    1:07.01 BB     
                  30.77     1:07.01 (36.24)                                        
 15 Park, Bryan H       15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:06.71    1:07.18 BB     
                  31.22     1:07.18 (35.96)                                        
 16 Louser, Joshua R    16 Three Village-MR     1:08.17    1:07.29 BB     
                  31.01     1:07.29 (36.28)                                        
 17 Yeung, Timothy      15 LIAC-MR              1:09.23    1:07.60 BB     
                  31.92     1:07.60 (35.68)                                        
 18 Shemet, Henry M     15 Three Village-MR     1:10.54    1:07.71 BB     
                  30.57     1:07.71 (37.14)                                        
 19 Klotsche, Brian P   17 LIAC-MR              1:04.82    1:07.85 BB     
                  31.42     1:07.85 (36.43)                                        
 20 Steele, Nicholas C  17 LIAC-MR              1:09.48    1:08.15 BB     
                  32.00     1:08.15 (36.15)                                        
 21 McCaughey, Aidan A  17 BBSC-MR              1:04.27    1:08.27 BB     
                  29.83     1:08.27 (38.44)                                        
 22 Bates, Nicky        18 SHY-NJ               1:06.08    1:10.01 BB     
                  32.09     1:10.01 (37.92)                                        
 23 Agostino, Vincent   16 LIAC-MR              1:08.13    1:10.06 BB     
                  33.10     1:10.06 (36.96)                                        
 24 Muroff, Michael C   15 Three Village-MR     1:08.65    1:11.25 BB     
                  32.93     1:11.25 (38.32)                                        
 25 Nazareno, Andrew L  15 BBSC-MR              1:11.55    1:11.71 BB     
                  32.59     1:11.71 (39.12)                                        
 26 Ciriaco, Zachary M  16 LIAC-MR              1:09.30    1:13.12        
                  33.62     1:13.12 (39.50)                                        
 27 Robinson, Dillon E  14 Badger-MR            1:11.79    1:14.20        
                  33.83     1:14.20 (40.37)                                        
 28 Garcia, Chritopher  15 Badger-MR            1:10.58    1:14.90        
                  33.50     1:14.90 (41.40)                                        
 29 Bances, AJ J        16 Three Village-MR       57.19    1:18.68        
                  35.78     1:18.68 (42.90)                                        
 30 Byrne, Alex M       15 BBSC-MR              1:10.24    1:19.29        
                  31.33     1:19.29 (47.96)                                        
 31 Barnard, Trent S    15 Unhes-Mr-MR               NT    1:40.46        
                  40.02   1:40.46 (1:00.44)                                        
 
Boys 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
              2:40.39  BB
 Meet Qualifying:  2:40.39
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kapusta, Adam       16 LIAC-MR              2:08.27    2:08.58 BB     
                  29.10     1:01.50 (32.40)     1:34.98 (33.48)     2:08.58 (33.60)
  2 Zayit, Orry M       16 LIAC-MR              2:08.21    2:10.85 BB     
                  29.71     1:02.69 (32.98)     1:35.87 (33.18)     2:10.85 (34.98)
  3 Arena, CJ J         17 LIAC-MR              2:08.55    2:15.13 BB     
                  29.88     1:04.33 (34.45)     1:39.82 (35.49)     2:15.13 (35.31)
  4 Ramirez, Javier A   17 LIAC-MR              2:12.63    2:18.46 BB     
                  30.26     1:04.68 (34.42)     1:41.23 (36.55)     2:18.46 (37.23)
  5 Boyle, Patrick J    17 LIAC-MR              2:18.46    2:19.02 BB     
                  30.84     1:05.76 (34.92)     1:43.35 (37.59)     2:19.02 (35.67)
  6 Simpson, Tyler J    15 LIAC-MR              2:17.00    2:25.29 BB     
                  31.66     1:08.41 (36.75)     1:46.58 (38.17)     2:25.29 (38.71)
  7 Gregorace, Michael  17 LIAC-MR              2:15.17    2:27.02 BB     
                  31.92     1:08.70 (36.78)     1:47.67 (38.97)     2:27.02 (39.35)
  8 Santana, Eduardo J  11 LIAC-MR              2:34.71    2:40.69        
                  35.10     1:14.38 (39.28)     1:57.62 (43.24)     2:40.69 (43.07)
  9 Xu, Kevin J         15 Three Village-MR     2:39.14    2:42.21        
                  31.47     1:09.93 (38.46)     1:52.26 (42.33)     2:42.21 (49.95)
 10 Muroff, Michael C   15 Three Village-MR     2:36.93    2:42.57        
                  33.49     1:12.80 (39.31)     1:56.43 (43.63)     2:42.57 (46.14)
 
Boys 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
              2:43.99  BB
 Meet Qualifying:  2:43.99
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Louser, Jason c     16 LIAC-MR              2:08.26    2:10.40 BB     
                  28.97     1:04.20 (35.23)     1:40.59 (36.39)     2:10.40 (29.81)
  2 Marski, Timothy J   16 LIAC-MR              2:10.19    2:13.15 BB     
                  28.20     1:03.69 (35.49)     1:42.33 (38.64)     2:13.15 (30.82)
  3 Zuric, Luka D       16 Three Village-MR     2:14.01    2:18.51 BB     
                  28.60     1:04.31 (35.71)     1:48.68 (44.37)     2:18.51 (29.83)
  4 Brown, Ryan A       19 LIAC-MR              2:13.24    2:18.61 BB     
                  29.39     1:07.69 (38.30)     1:47.43 (39.74)     2:18.61 (31.18)
  5 Gregorace, Michael  17 LIAC-MR              2:12.68    2:21.09 BB     
                  30.88     1:07.42 (36.54)     1:48.93 (41.51)     2:21.09 (32.16)
  6 Leng, Zachary L     16 LIAC-MR              2:17.52    2:22.35 BB     
                  29.64     1:07.03 (37.39)     1:50.11 (43.08)     2:22.35 (32.24)
  7 Kaplan, Ryan J      17 Three Village-MR     2:14.04    2:24.61 BB     
                  31.37     1:07.58 (36.21)     1:51.42 (43.84)     2:24.61 (33.19)
  8 Stoski, Michael J   15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:29.34    2:25.67 BB     
                  30.01     1:08.50 (38.49)     1:51.61 (43.11)     2:25.67 (34.06)
  9 Yeung, Timothy      15 LIAC-MR              2:30.89    2:28.19 BB     
                  32.39     1:12.92 (40.53)     1:55.80 (42.88)     2:28.19 (32.39)
 10 Park, Bryan H       15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:29.10    2:28.26 BB     
                  31.78     1:10.66 (38.88)     1:55.78 (45.12)     2:28.26 (32.48)
 11 Simpson, Tyler J    15 LIAC-MR              2:23.13    2:28.37 BB     
                  30.06     1:09.31 (39.25)     1:54.18 (44.87)     2:28.37 (34.19)
 12 Bates, Nicky        18 SHY-NJ               2:28.58    2:29.30 BB     
                  32.28     1:12.63 (40.35)     1:57.06 (44.43)     2:29.30 (32.24)
 13 Basak, Ron          15 LIAC-MR              2:34.35    2:30.30 BB     
                  32.67     1:11.76 (39.09)     1:56.93 (45.17)     2:30.30 (33.37)
 14 Ciriaco, Zachary M  16 LIAC-MR              2:34.00    2:30.44 BB     
                  33.22     1:09.08 (35.86)     1:56.06 (46.98)     2:30.44 (34.38)
 15 Melchore, Anthony   16 LIAC-MR              2:36.03    2:30.66 BB     
                  31.20     1:10.27 (39.07)     1:56.84 (46.57)     2:30.66 (33.82)
 16 Louser, Joshua R    16 Three Village-MR     2:36.04    2:31.26 BB     
                  31.74     1:08.47 (36.73)     1:55.28 (46.81)     2:31.26 (35.98)
 17 Brown, Kieran J     16 LIAC-MR              2:32.08    2:32.24 BB     
                  30.88     1:10.72 (39.84)     2:00.82 (50.10)     2:32.24 (31.42)
 18 Klotsche, Brian P   17 LIAC-MR              2:35.01    2:32.46 BB     
                  31.85     1:10.99 (39.14)     1:59.00 (48.01)     2:32.46 (33.46)
 19 Wun, James T        16 LIAC-MR              2:24.92    2:33.51 BB     
                  34.10     1:14.40 (40.30)     1:56.25 (41.85)     2:33.51 (37.26)
 20 Agostino, Vincent   16 LIAC-MR              2:35.35    2:35.18 BB     
                  32.25     1:14.36 (42.11)     1:58.75 (44.39)     2:35.18 (36.43)
 21 Steele, Nicholas C  17 LIAC-MR              2:34.66    2:35.45 BB     
                  32.23     1:11.90 (39.67)     1:59.75 (47.85)     2:35.45 (35.70)
 22 Pittas, George N    15 LIAC-MR              2:35.42    2:36.14 BB     
                  33.90     1:14.93 (41.03)     2:00.09 (45.16)     2:36.14 (36.05)
 23 Rupnarain, Timothy  15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:34.31    2:36.44 BB     
                  34.77     1:15.16 (40.39)     2:00.30 (45.14)     2:36.44 (36.14)
 24 Sola, Christopher   17 LIAC-MR              2:41.80    2:37.21 BB     
                  33.78     1:16.47 (42.69)     2:01.03 (44.56)     2:37.21 (36.18)
 25 Amanatides, Alexan  15 LIAC-MR              2:40.39    2:38.22 BB     
                  33.01     1:15.79 (42.78)     2:01.96 (46.17)     2:38.22 (36.26)
 26 Zahn, Danny         15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:37.69    2:39.19 BB     
                  33.73     1:12.40 (38.67)     2:04.12 (51.72)     2:39.19 (35.07)
 27 Muroff, Michael C   15 Three Village-MR     2:35.37    2:39.48 BB     
                  33.87     1:16.09 (42.22)     2:02.41 (46.32)     2:39.48 (37.07)
 28 Mond, Noah E        15 Three Village-MR     2:37.44    2:41.27 BB     
                  34.90     1:17.12 (42.22)     2:04.05 (46.93)     2:41.27 (37.22)
 29 Nazareno, Andrew L  15 BBSC-MR              2:40.46    2:44.65        
                  34.08     1:15.11 (41.03)     2:08.54 (53.43)     2:44.65 (36.11)
 30 Byrne, Alex M       15 BBSC-MR              2:37.82    2:44.74        
                  32.11     1:13.28 (41.17)     2:03.03 (49.75)     2:44.74 (41.71)
 31 Orehosky, Bailey T  15 HAA-MR               2:35.51    2:45.41        
                  34.50     1:18.86 (44.36)     2:09.31 (50.45)     2:45.41 (36.10)
 32 Giammona, Steven R  15 LIAC-MR              2:38.82    2:45.57        
                  35.53     1:17.74 (42.21)     2:09.07 (51.33)     2:45.57 (36.50)
 33 Benin, Michael H    13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:21.69    2:52.92        
                  36.62     1:22.42 (45.80)     2:13.72 (51.30)     2:52.92 (39.20)
 -- Constable, Michael  15 LIAC-MR              2:43.99         DQ        
      Stroke Infraction - IM
                  40.65     1:23.93 (43.28)     2:16.84 (52.91)          DQ (37.46)
 
Mixed 800 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kapusta, Adam       16 LIAC-MR              8:29.27    8:35.18        
                  30.09     1:03.30 (33.21)     1:36.30 (33.00)     2:09.12 (32.82)
        2:41.87 (32.75)     3:14.78 (32.91)     3:47.37 (32.59)     4:20.33 (32.96)
        4:53.00 (32.67)     5:25.56 (32.56)     5:58.18 (32.62)     6:30.60 (32.42)
        7:02.77 (32.17)     7:34.72 (31.95)     8:06.19 (31.47)     8:35.18 (28.99)
  2 Arena, CJ J         17 LIAC-MR              8:27.12    8:35.23        
                  30.10     1:02.80 (32.70)     1:35.86 (33.06)     2:08.77 (32.91)
        2:41.70 (32.93)     3:14.57 (32.87)     3:47.53 (32.96)     4:20.27 (32.74)
        4:53.02 (32.75)     5:25.40 (32.38)     5:57.21 (31.81)     6:29.80 (32.59)
        7:02.25 (32.45)     7:34.16 (31.91)     8:05.77 (31.61)     8:35.23 (29.46)
  3 Ramirez, Javier A   17 LIAC-MR              8:53.25    8:56.74        
                  30.52     1:03.38 (32.86)     1:36.97 (33.59)     2:10.61 (33.64)
        2:44.31 (33.70)     3:18.39 (34.08)     3:52.35 (33.96)     4:26.26 (33.91)
        5:00.67 (34.41)     5:35.10 (34.43)     6:09.57 (34.47)     6:43.68 (34.11)
        7:16.88 (33.20)     7:51.05 (34.17)     8:24.27 (33.22)     8:56.74 (32.47)
  4 Zuric, Luka D       16 Three Village-MR     8:55.99    9:04.44        
                  30.67     1:04.67 (34.00)     1:39.60 (34.93)     2:14.29 (34.69)
        2:49.21 (34.92)     3:23.65 (34.44)     3:58.42 (34.77)     4:33.36 (34.94)
        5:08.04 (34.68)     5:42.33 (34.29)     6:17.07 (34.74)     6:51.49 (34.42)
        7:25.39 (33.90)     7:59.03 (33.64)     8:32.51 (33.48)     9:04.44 (31.93)
  5 Chun, Min I         14 LIAC-MR              9:11.52    9:07.81        
                  30.53     1:03.52 (32.99)     1:37.55 (34.03)     2:12.15 (34.60)
        2:46.63 (34.48)     3:21.42 (34.79)     3:56.29 (34.87)     4:31.47 (35.18)
        5:06.88 (35.41)     5:41.89 (35.01)     6:16.72 (34.83)     6:51.50 (34.78)
        7:26.36 (34.86)     8:00.80 (34.44)     8:35.00 (34.20)     9:07.81 (32.81)
  6 Corcoran, Annabell  17 LIAC-MR              9:07.51    9:14.00        
                  32.30     1:06.65 (34.35)     1:41.15 (34.50)     2:16.24 (35.09)
        2:50.90 (34.66)     3:25.91 (35.01)     4:00.86 (34.95)     4:35.78 (34.92)
        5:10.74 (34.96)     5:45.97 (35.23)     6:20.95 (34.98)     6:56.14 (35.19)
        7:31.02 (34.88)     8:06.02 (35.00)     8:40.53 (34.51)     9:14.00 (33.47)
  7 McNulty, Joanna M   17 LIAC-MR              9:16.90    9:14.46        
                  32.40     1:07.11 (34.71)     1:41.72 (34.61)     2:16.57 (34.85)
        2:51.38 (34.81)     3:25.91 (34.53)     4:01.08 (35.17)     4:36.41 (35.33)
        5:11.55 (35.14)     5:46.43 (34.88)     6:21.51 (35.08)     6:56.49 (34.98)
        7:31.27 (34.78)     8:05.77 (34.50)     8:40.46 (34.69)     9:14.46 (34.00)
  8 McNamara, Maggie P  15 LIAC-MR              9:21.36    9:24.30        
                  32.92     1:08.62 (35.70)     1:44.61 (35.99)     2:19.83 (35.22)
        2:55.37 (35.54)     3:31.16 (35.79)     4:02.88 (31.72)     4:42.08 (39.20)
        5:17.44 (35.36)     5:53.23 (35.79)     6:29.02 (35.79)     7:04.75 (35.73)
        7:40.53 (35.78)     8:16.29 (35.76)     8:43.88 (27.59)     9:24.30 (40.42)
  9 Brown, Alana E      14 LIAC-MR              9:16.53    9:24.52        
                  32.67     1:07.73 (35.06)     1:43.38 (35.65)     2:19.03 (35.65)
        2:54.63 (35.60)     3:29.80 (35.17)     4:05.24 (35.44)     4:40.83 (35.59)
        5:16.55 (35.72)     5:52.97 (36.42)     6:28.77 (35.80)     7:04.36 (35.59)
        7:40.08 (35.72)     8:15.99 (35.91)     8:51.42 (35.43)     9:24.52 (33.10)
 10 Courtney, Julia M   15 LIAC-MR              9:28.02    9:24.94        
                  32.63     1:08.84 (36.21)     1:44.88 (36.04)     2:20.79 (35.91)
        2:57.14 (36.35)     3:32.97 (35.83)     4:08.86 (35.89)     4:44.25 (35.39)
        5:19.70 (35.45)     5:55.82 (36.12)     6:31.05 (35.23)     7:06.24 (35.19)
        7:41.66 (35.42)     8:16.25 (34.59)     8:50.88 (34.63)     9:24.94 (34.06)
 11 Pennington, Caroli  14 Badger-MR            9:35.10    9:31.30        
                  31.81     1:05.92 (34.11)     1:41.03 (35.11)     2:16.47 (35.44)
        2:51.84 (35.37)     3:27.65 (35.81)     4:03.66 (36.01)     4:39.30 (35.64)
        5:16.40 (37.10)     5:53.04 (36.64)     6:29.86 (36.82)     7:06.65 (36.79)
        7:43.93 (37.28)     8:20.46 (36.53)     8:56.51 (36.05)     9:31.30 (34.79)
 12 Walters, Tyler A    14 LIAC-MR              9:10.07    9:32.42        
                  26.59     1:05.85 (39.26)     1:41.61 (35.76)     2:17.91 (36.30)
        2:53.81 (35.90)     3:29.82 (36.01)     4:06.18 (36.36)     4:42.47 (36.29)
        5:19.25 (36.78)     5:55.29 (36.04)     6:31.62 (36.33)     7:07.52 (35.90)
        7:43.87 (36.35)     8:20.09 (36.22)     8:56.52 (36.43)     9:32.42 (35.90)
 13 Karras, Sophia O    13 LIAC-MR              9:34.34    9:43.18        
                  32.69     1:08.63 (35.94)     1:45.82 (37.19)     2:22.66 (36.84)
        2:59.66 (37.00)     3:36.06 (36.40)     4:12.88 (36.82)     4:49.17 (36.29)
        5:25.94 (36.77)     6:02.83 (36.89)     6:39.53 (36.70)     7:16.59 (37.06)
        7:53.95 (37.36)     8:30.60 (36.65)     9:07.02 (36.42)     9:43.18 (36.16)
 14 Gormsen, Cavan V    12 LIAC-MR              9:45.24    9:48.45        
                  33.05     1:09.22 (36.17)     1:46.66 (37.44)     2:23.73 (37.07)
        3:00.51 (36.78)     3:37.33 (36.82)     4:14.42 (37.09)     4:51.13 (36.71)
        5:28.45 (37.32)     6:05.73 (37.28)     6:43.30 (37.57)     7:20.55 (37.25)
        7:57.48 (36.93)     8:34.74 (37.26)     9:12.23 (37.49)     9:48.45 (36.22)
 15 Stoski, Michael J   15 Tmsuffolk-MR         9:35.98    9:49.77        
                                1:01.82 ( )     1:36.78 (34.96)     2:12.24 (35.46)
        2:47.31 (35.07)     3:22.41 (35.10)     3:57.71 (35.30)     4:31.15 (33.44)
        5:20.00 (48.85)     6:01.08 (41.08)     6:40.32 (39.24)     7:20.38 (40.06)
        7:59.53 (39.15)     8:37.93 (38.40)     9:14.56 (36.63)     9:49.77 (35.21)
 16 Lantin, Alexa       17 Badger-MR            9:23.23    9:52.48        
                  32.03     1:07.26 (35.23)     1:42.77 (35.51)     2:18.86 (36.09)
        2:55.19 (36.33)     3:32.29 (37.10)     4:09.92 (37.63)     4:48.08 (38.16)
        5:25.75 (37.67)     6:03.83 (38.08)     6:41.78 (37.95)     7:20.02 (38.24)
        7:58.47 (38.45)     8:36.85 (38.38)     9:15.17 (38.32)     9:52.48 (37.31)
 17 Competello, Madeli  15 LIAC-MR              9:34.45    9:57.80        
                  33.35     1:10.02 (36.67)     1:46.88 (36.86)     2:24.00 (37.12)
        3:01.18 (37.18)     3:39.01 (37.83)     4:16.65 (37.64)     4:54.31 (37.66)
        5:32.23 (37.92)     6:10.48 (38.25)     6:48.90 (38.42)     7:26.99 (38.09)
        8:04.86 (37.87)     8:42.47 (37.61)     9:20.33 (37.86)     9:57.80 (37.47)
 18 French, Isabelle    16 Tmsuffolk-MR        10:07.80   10:24.29        
                                1:13.04 ( )     1:52.17 (39.13)     2:31.02 (38.85)
        3:09.78 (38.76)     3:49.08 (39.30)     4:24.45 (35.37)     5:08.34 (43.89)
        5:47.58 (39.24)     6:27.49 (39.91)     7:07.35 (39.86)     7:46.70 (39.35)
        8:26.72 (40.02)     9:06.16 (39.44)     9:45.31 (39.15)    10:24.29 (38.98)
 19 Orehosky, Bailey T  15 HAA-MR              10:34.55   10:54.56        
                  32.11     1:12.50 (40.39)     1:51.86 (39.36)     2:33.04 (41.18)
        3:14.35 (41.31)     3:56.68 (42.33)     4:31.74 (35.06)     5:22.06 (50.32)
        6:05.57 (43.51)     6:48.73 (43.16)     7:32.72 (43.99)     8:15.46 (42.74)
        8:56.55 (41.09)     9:37.33 (40.78)    10:11.43 (34.10)    10:54.56 (43.13)
 
Mixed 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Boyle, Patrick J    17 LIAC-MR             17:13.64   17:03.51        
                  31.06     1:04.85 (33.79)     1:39.13 (34.28)     2:13.41 (34.28)
        2:47.73 (34.32)     3:22.44 (34.71)     3:57.31 (34.87)     4:32.23 (34.92)
        5:06.36 (34.13)     5:41.02 (34.66)     6:14.45 (33.43)     6:48.62 (34.17)
        7:22.24 (33.62)     7:56.50 (34.26)     8:30.20 (33.70)     9:04.25 (34.05)
        9:38.30 (34.05)    10:12.69 (34.39)    10:46.60 (33.91)    11:21.04 (34.44)
       11:54.76 (33.72)    12:28.80 (34.04)    13:02.80 (34.00)    13:37.35 (34.55)
       14:11.45 (34.10)    14:45.99 (34.54)    15:20.33 (34.34)    15:55.20 (34.87)
       16:29.67 (34.47)    17:03.51 (33.84)                                        
  2 Swartwout, William  14 LIAC-MR             16:53.15   17:11.71        
                  31.17     1:05.21 (34.04)     1:39.61 (34.40)     2:14.06 (34.45)
        2:48.15 (34.09)     3:22.63 (34.48)     3:57.59 (34.96)     4:32.07 (34.48)
        5:06.74 (34.67)     5:41.41 (34.67)     6:15.07 (33.66)     6:49.24 (34.17)
        7:23.60 (34.36)     7:58.21 (34.61)     8:32.43 (34.22)     9:07.13 (34.70)
        9:41.67 (34.54)    10:16.42 (34.75)    10:50.57 (34.15)    11:25.22 (34.65)
       11:59.25 (34.03)    12:34.25 (35.00)    13:08.81 (34.56)    13:43.58 (34.77)
       14:18.03 (34.45)    14:53.04 (35.01)    15:28.17 (35.13)    16:02.96 (34.79)
       16:37.90 (34.94)    17:11.71 (33.81)                                        
  3 Limbacher, Richard  16 SKYY-NJ             18:28.16   17:49.92        
                  32.03     1:06.59 (34.56)     1:41.76 (35.17)     2:17.66 (35.90)
        2:52.95 (35.29)     3:28.99 (36.04)     4:04.77 (35.78)     4:40.75 (35.98)
        5:16.56 (35.81)     5:52.84 (36.28)     6:28.59 (35.75)     7:04.23 (35.64)
        7:40.23 (36.00)     8:16.33 (36.10)     8:52.43 (36.10)     9:28.22 (35.79)
       10:04.29 (36.07)    10:40.18 (35.89)    11:16.05 (35.87)    11:52.18 (36.13)
       12:28.11 (35.93)    13:03.91 (35.80)    13:39.84 (35.93)    14:16.05 (36.21)
       14:52.07 (36.02)    15:28.01 (35.94)    16:03.86 (35.85)    16:40.17 (36.31)
       17:15.80 (35.63)    17:49.92 (34.12)                                        
  4 Marski, Timothy J   16 LIAC-MR             15:47.49   17:55.48        
                  30.15     1:04.81 (34.66)     1:43.74 (38.93)     2:21.66 (37.92)
        3:02.02 (40.36)     3:43.44 (41.42)     4:16.74 (33.30)     4:50.40 (33.66)
        5:24.18 (33.78)     5:58.82 (34.64)     6:37.86 (39.04)     7:15.16 (37.30)
        7:56.62 (41.46)     8:38.04 (41.42)     9:11.32 (33.28)     9:45.04 (33.72)
       10:18.48 (33.44)    10:53.33 (34.85)    11:33.23 (39.90)    12:10.95 (37.72)
       12:51.29 (40.34)    13:32.41 (41.12)    14:05.84 (33.43)    14:38.90 (33.06)
       15:11.70 (32.80)    15:44.77 (33.07)    16:17.84 (33.07)    16:50.77 (32.93)
       17:23.76 (32.99)    17:55.48 (31.72)                                        
  5 Ciriaco, Zachary M  16 LIAC-MR             18:45.32   18:10.89        
                  32.12     1:06.50 (34.38)     1:41.45 (34.95)     2:16.48 (35.03)
        2:52.44 (35.96)     3:28.31 (35.87)     4:04.50 (36.19)     4:40.49 (35.99)
        5:16.39 (35.90)     5:52.55 (36.16)     6:28.75 (36.20)     7:05.36 (36.61)
        7:34.29 (28.93)     8:17.95 (43.66)     8:54.03 (36.08)     9:31.24 (37.21)
       10:07.72 (36.48)    10:43.99 (36.27)    11:20.89 (36.90)    11:57.91 (37.02)
       12:35.19 (37.28)    13:12.51 (37.32)    13:50.84 (38.33)    14:27.29 (36.45)
       15:04.37 (37.08)    15:42.05 (37.68)    16:13.11 (31.06)    16:56.34 (43.23)
       17:26.62 (30.28)    18:10.89 (44.27)                                        
  6 Davidoff, Ryan M    14 LIAC-MR             17:00.73   18:13.35        
                  32.13     1:07.24 (35.11)     1:42.17 (34.93)     2:17.42 (35.25)
        2:52.62 (35.20)     3:28.46 (35.84)     4:04.70 (36.24)     4:41.66 (36.96)
        5:17.77 (36.11)     5:54.30 (36.53)     6:30.96 (36.66)     7:09.09 (38.13)
        7:47.15 (38.06)     8:25.32 (38.17)     8:55.18 (29.86)     9:38.70 (43.52)
       10:09.23 (30.53)    10:52.80 (43.57)    11:29.78 (36.98)    12:06.37 (36.59)
       12:37.11 (30.74)    13:18.88 (41.77)    13:55.71 (36.83)    14:32.60 (36.89)
       15:03.36 (30.76)    15:46.56 (43.20)    16:23.23 (36.67)    17:01.31 (38.08)
       17:31.14 (29.83)    18:13.35 (42.21)                                        
  7 Wang, Marshal       14 SHY-NJ              18:12.44   18:16.17        
                  32.73     1:08.55 (35.82)     1:45.35 (36.80)     2:22.09 (36.74)
        2:58.40 (36.31)     3:34.48 (36.08)     4:10.24 (35.76)     4:46.44 (36.20)
        5:20.33 (33.89)     5:59.19 (38.86)     6:32.90 (33.71)     7:12.66 (39.76)
        7:48.90 (36.24)     8:25.26 (36.36)     9:01.90 (36.64)     9:38.56 (36.66)
       10:15.64 (37.08)    10:52.33 (36.69)    11:29.65 (37.32)    12:06.72 (37.07)
       12:43.35 (36.63)    13:20.31 (36.96)    13:57.69 (37.38)    14:35.15 (37.46)
       15:12.33 (37.18)    15:49.52 (37.19)    16:27.24 (37.72)    17:04.35 (37.11)
       17:40.99 (36.64)    18:16.17 (35.18)                                        
  8 Haemmerle, Thomas   14 SKYY-NJ             18:38.98   18:33.23        
                  32.22     1:07.71 (35.49)     1:43.32 (35.61)     2:19.69 (36.37)
        2:56.05 (36.36)     3:33.28 (37.23)     4:10.48 (37.20)     4:47.34 (36.86)
        5:23.73 (36.39)     6:01.83 (38.10)     6:40.57 (38.74)     7:19.31 (38.74)
        7:57.85 (38.54)     8:35.12 (37.27)     9:12.75 (37.63)     9:49.66 (36.91)
       10:27.48 (37.82)    11:04.41 (36.93)    11:41.93 (37.52)    12:20.46 (38.53)
       12:58.21 (37.75)    13:35.83 (37.62)    14:13.38 (37.55)    14:51.21 (37.83)
       15:28.47 (37.26)    16:06.91 (38.44)    16:44.69 (37.78)    17:21.07 (36.38)
       18:00.40 (39.33)    18:33.23 (32.83)                                        
  9 Limbacher, Ashlee   14 SKYY-NJ             18:51.80   18:36.90        
                  32.33     1:08.16 (35.83)     1:44.85 (36.69)     2:21.97 (37.12)
        2:58.99 (37.02)     3:36.53 (37.54)     4:13.91 (37.38)     4:51.45 (37.54)
        5:29.28 (37.83)     6:06.82 (37.54)     6:44.34 (37.52)     7:21.99 (37.65)
        7:58.99 (37.00)     8:35.88 (36.89)     9:13.28 (37.40)     9:50.77 (37.49)
       10:28.39 (37.62)    11:05.96 (37.57)    11:44.02 (38.06)    12:21.79 (37.77)
       12:54.28 (32.49)    13:37.23 (42.95)    14:15.16 (37.93)    14:52.83 (37.67)
       15:30.80 (37.97)    16:08.63 (37.83)    16:46.40 (37.77)    17:24.04 (37.64)
       18:00.97 (36.93)    18:36.90 (35.93)                                        
 10 LaBianco, Christop  15 SKYY-NJ             19:51.70   18:40.36        
                  32.96     1:09.20 (36.24)     1:46.34 (37.14)     2:23.52 (37.18)
        3:00.93 (37.41)     3:38.24 (37.31)     4:15.62 (37.38)     4:53.14 (37.52)
        5:30.68 (37.54)     6:08.12 (37.44)     6:45.65 (37.53)     7:23.01 (37.36)
        8:00.70 (37.69)     8:38.33 (37.63)     9:16.11 (37.78)     9:53.40 (37.29)
       10:30.95 (37.55)    11:08.93 (37.98)    11:46.77 (37.84)    12:24.53 (37.76)
       13:01.98 (37.45)    13:39.70 (37.72)    14:17.79 (38.09)    14:55.38 (37.59)
       15:33.31 (37.93)    16:11.32 (38.01)    16:49.32 (38.00)    17:27.18 (37.86)
       18:04.37 (37.19)    18:40.36 (35.99)                                        
 11 Regev, Ari          13 LIAC-MR             19:07.68   18:47.99        
                  33.54     1:10.26 (36.72)     1:47.46 (37.20)     2:24.79 (37.33)
        3:02.18 (37.39)     3:39.53 (37.35)     4:16.97 (37.44)     4:54.49 (37.52)
        5:32.12 (37.63)     6:09.58 (37.46)     6:47.31 (37.73)     7:24.98 (37.67)
        8:02.48 (37.50)     8:40.19 (37.71)     9:17.80 (37.61)     9:55.58 (37.78)
       10:33.48 (37.90)    11:11.23 (37.75)    11:49.24 (38.01)    12:27.24 (38.00)
       13:05.19 (37.95)    13:43.48 (38.29)    14:21.33 (37.85)    14:59.57 (38.24)
       15:37.94 (38.37)    16:16.19 (38.25)    16:54.45 (38.26)    17:32.52 (38.07)
       18:10.75 (38.23)    18:47.99 (37.24)                                        
 12 Riegler, Meredith   16 SHY-NJ              19:05.56   19:10.32        
                  33.62     1:09.99 (36.37)     1:47.29 (37.30)     2:24.50 (37.21)
        3:01.99 (37.49)     3:39.70 (37.71)     4:17.71 (38.01)     4:55.57 (37.86)
        5:33.72 (38.15)     6:11.78 (38.06)     6:50.45 (38.67)     7:29.04 (38.59)
        8:07.71 (38.67)     8:46.61 (38.90)     9:25.21 (38.60)    10:04.02 (38.81)
       10:43.19 (39.17)    11:22.22 (39.03)    12:01.16 (38.94)    12:40.25 (39.09)
       13:19.76 (39.51)    13:59.37 (39.61)    14:38.51 (39.14)    15:18.04 (39.53)
       15:57.41 (39.37)    16:36.44 (39.03)    17:15.50 (39.06)    17:54.32 (38.82)
       18:32.60 (38.28)    19:10.32 (37.72)