Licensed to Metropolitan Swimming - For Office Use Only License
                                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 6.0 7/11/2017 11:10 AM
                     2017 MR LIAC Junior Met #2 - 7/5/2017                     
                              Sanction #: 170702                               
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 8 & Under 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Siegel, Alex R       7 LIAC-MR                45.70      45.71        
  2 Pamatat, Giuliana    8 LIAC-MR                45.53      46.11        
  3 Karafin, Sasha       7 LIAC-MR                46.25      46.80        
  4 Mazur, Katerina E    8 LIAC-MR                47.47      47.22        
  5 Veit, Cayden R       8 Three Village-MR       52.23      47.47        
  6 Doran, Molly K       8 LIAC-MR                47.48      47.66        
  7 Redmond, Riley P     8 LIAC-MR                47.92      48.60        
  8 Lee, Yuna            8 LIAC-MR                44.62      48.67        
  9 Lam, Koiip           8 LIAC-MR                43.09      49.86        
 10 Sawyer, Victoria R   8 LIAC-MR                51.31      50.77        
 11 Kong, Athena         8 LIAC-MR                52.22      51.51        
 12 Wilcox, Avery        7 HAA-MR                 59.95      53.24        
 13 DeVita, Isabella     8 LIAC-MR                59.21      55.46        
 14 Zhang, Angelina      8 LIAC-MR                53.33      57.59        
 15 DiGirolomo, Eva N    8 LIAC-MR                50.00      59.97        
 
Girls 8 & Under 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Yuna            8 LIAC-MR              1:49.29    1:45.52        
  2 Doran, Molly K       8 LIAC-MR              1:48.64    1:46.62        
  3 Karafin, Sasha       7 LIAC-MR              1:55.83    1:56.14        
  4 Siegel, Alex R       7 LIAC-MR              1:56.22    1:58.30        
                  55.99   1:58.30 (1:02.31)                                        
  5 Veit, Cayden R       8 Three Village-MR     1:59.03    2:00.26        
                  57.74   2:00.26 (1:02.52)                                        
  6 Kong, Athena         8 LIAC-MR              1:54.95    2:00.72        
                  57.30   2:00.72 (1:03.42)                                        
  7 Sawyer, Victoria R   8 LIAC-MR              2:05.00    2:00.94        
                1:00.08   2:00.94 (1:00.86)                                        
  8 Redmond, Riley P     8 LIAC-MR              2:03.34    2:02.28        
                  59.36   2:02.28 (1:02.92)                                        
  9 Wilcox, Avery        7 HAA-MR               2:30.00    2:02.65        
                1:00.89   2:02.65 (1:01.76)                                        
 10 Mazur, Katerina E    8 LIAC-MR              2:10.00    2:03.76        
                  58.99   2:03.76 (1:04.77)                                        
 11 DeVita, Isabella     8 LIAC-MR              2:10.00    2:07.93        
 12 Pamatat, Giuliana    8 LIAC-MR              2:11.55    2:10.12        
                1:02.55   2:10.12 (1:07.57)                                        
 13 Zhang, Angelina      8 LIAC-MR              2:10.00    2:17.85        
                1:04.28   2:17.85 (1:13.57)                                        
 -- DiGirolomo, Eva N    8 LIAC-MR              2:06.00         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn
                1:03.05        DQ (1:09.94)                                        
 -- Lam, Koiip           8 LIAC-MR              2:20.00         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn
 
Girls 8 & Under 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Yuna            8 LIAC-MR              1:01.31      59.68        
  2 Kong, Athena         8 LIAC-MR              1:16.00    1:00.56        
  3 Karafin, Sasha       7 LIAC-MR              1:00.17    1:00.97        
  4 Siegel, Alex R       7 LIAC-MR              1:04.42    1:02.97        
  5 Lam, Koiip           8 LIAC-MR              1:00.92    1:03.68        
  6 Pamatat, Giuliana    8 LIAC-MR              1:20.00    1:04.44        
  7 Doran, Molly K       8 LIAC-MR              1:08.66    1:05.45        
  8 Mazur, Katerina E    8 LIAC-MR              1:07.93    1:06.52        
  9 Sawyer, Victoria R   8 LIAC-MR              1:07.45    1:07.07        
 10 Redmond, Riley P     8 LIAC-MR              1:12.47    1:09.33        
 11 Veit, Cayden R       8 Three Village-MR     1:12.08    1:09.47        
 12 DeVita, Isabella     8 LIAC-MR              1:10.00    1:09.51        
 13 Zhang, Angelina      8 LIAC-MR              1:18.00    1:10.24        
 14 Wilcox, Avery        7 HAA-MR               1:15.85    1:11.65        
 -- DiGirolomo, Eva N    8 LIAC-MR              1:03.00         DQ        
      Arms past hipline
 
Girls 9-10 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Burns, Sofia        10 HAA-MR                 33.36      33.97        
  2 Griffin, Amelia      9 HAA-MR                 36.60      36.46        
  3 Lisica, Sabrina N   10 Three Village-MR       37.13      38.21        
  4 Vinciguerra, Jacqu   9 Three Village-MR       40.90      39.63        
  5 Wilcox, Hailey      10 HAA-MR                 47.06      39.82        
  6 Schroeder, Mary     10 HAA-MR               1:00.00      40.10        
  7 Wu, Michelle W      10 Three Village-MR       45.00      40.80        
  8 Anderson, Samantha   9 LIAC-MR                39.09      41.05        
  9 Lam, Kuipi          10 LIAC-MR                40.37      41.22        
 10 Sclafani, Isabella  10 LIAC-MR                41.00      41.41        
 11 Frucchione, Emily   10 LIAC-MR                45.14      41.91        
 12 Abshire, Mia        10 HAA-MR               1:00.00      41.92        
 13 So, Leni A           9 LIAC-MR                42.87      42.02        
 14 Raber, Julia        10 BBSC-MR                40.06      42.09        
 15 Calin, Stephania    10 LIAC-MR                41.40      42.45        
 16 Schneiweis, Sarah    9 LIAC-MR                45.84      43.85        
 17 Emmerich, Ava J      9 Three Village-MR       41.12      43.95        
 18 Veronese, Rebecca   10 LIAC-MR                46.16      45.64        
 19 Bennett, Ellen S     9 LIAC-MR                46.23      45.76        
 20 Brock, Daniela M    10 LIAC-MR                44.63      46.68        
 21 Kalinoglu, Samanth   9 LIAC-MR                44.59      47.20        
 22 Abshire, Natalie     9 HAA-MR               1:00.00      47.33        
 23 Seale, Kayla R       9 Three Village-MR       47.05      47.38        
 24 Safir, Faye D        9 LIAC-MR                47.00      47.75        
 25 Chan, Zoe           10 LIAC-MR                48.99      47.77        
 26 Hu, Caroline        10 LIAC-MR                50.00      48.76        
 27 Rivera, Kallista E   9 LIAC-MR                50.09      51.46        
 28 Chang, Cathy         9 LIAC-MR                50.01      53.92        
 29 Yang, Michelle       9 LIAC-MR                58.00      53.94        
 30 Hsu, Leanna          9 HAA-MR               1:00.00      55.51        
 31 Siris, Lily M        9 LIAC-MR                56.22    1:01.50        
 
Girls 9-10 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Burns, Sofia        10 HAA-MR               1:30.83    1:26.24        
                  41.94     1:26.24 (44.30)                                        
  2 Woody, Lauren E     10 UN-TV-MR             1:56.00    1:28.16        
                  42.72     1:28.16 (45.44)                                        
  3 Wilcox, Hailey      10 HAA-MR               1:51.26    1:36.61        
                  46.43     1:36.61 (50.18)                                        
  4 Vinciguerra, Jacqu   9 Three Village-MR     1:39.68    1:36.94        
                  47.14     1:36.94 (49.80)                                        
  5 Griffin, Amelia      9 HAA-MR               1:51.53    1:37.83        
                  47.46     1:37.83 (50.37)                                        
  6 Schroeder, Mary     10 HAA-MR               2:15.00    1:38.46        
                  47.29     1:38.46 (51.17)                                        
  7 Wu, Michelle W      10 Three Village-MR     1:56.00    1:42.12        
                  49.49     1:42.12 (52.63)                                        
  8 Sclafani, Isabella  10 LIAC-MR              1:41.56    1:43.05        
                  50.95     1:43.05 (52.10)                                        
  9 Frucchione, Emily   10 LIAC-MR              1:57.37    1:44.45        
                  49.98     1:44.45 (54.47)                                        
 10 Calin, Stephania    10 LIAC-MR              2:15.00    1:44.67        
                  50.12     1:44.67 (54.55)                                        
 11 Emmerich, Ava J      9 Three Village-MR     1:49.55    1:45.97        
                  52.30     1:45.97 (53.67)                                        
 12 Lam, Kuipi          10 LIAC-MR              1:45.00    1:46.03        
                  49.91     1:46.03 (56.12)                                        
 13 Schneiweis, Sarah    9 LIAC-MR              1:53.62    1:47.21        
 14 Raber, Julia        10 BBSC-MR              1:56.69    1:47.70        
 15 So, Leni A           9 LIAC-MR              1:46.92    1:48.25        
                  52.41     1:48.25 (55.84)                                        
 16 Seale, Kayla R       9 Three Village-MR     2:03.94    1:53.53        
                  55.30     1:53.53 (58.23)                                        
 17 Brock, Daniela M    10 LIAC-MR              1:53.03    1:53.62        
                  55.90     1:53.62 (57.72)                                        
 18 Safir, Faye D        9 LIAC-MR              1:54.00    1:54.53        
 19 Rivera, Kallista E   9 LIAC-MR              1:53.81    1:55.87        
                  56.50     1:55.87 (59.37)                                        
 20 Veronese, Rebecca   10 LIAC-MR              1:55.59    1:56.04        
                  56.02   1:56.04 (1:00.02)                                        
 21 Chan, Zoe           10 LIAC-MR              2:07.74    2:01.37        
                1:00.48   2:01.37 (1:00.89)                                        
 22 Hsu, Leanna          9 HAA-MR               2:45.00    2:02.95        
                  59.60   2:02.95 (1:03.35)                                        
 23 Kalinoglu, Samanth   9 LIAC-MR              1:59.59    2:06.69        
                1:03.66   2:06.69 (1:03.03)                                        
 24 Bennett, Ellen S     9 LIAC-MR              2:07.84    2:08.47        
                1:04.12   2:08.47 (1:04.35)                                        
 25 Chang, Cathy         9 LIAC-MR              2:10.00    2:13.84        
                1:03.86   2:13.84 (1:09.98)                                        
 26 Hu, Caroline        10 LIAC-MR              1:59.00    2:20.57        
                1:06.75   2:20.57 (1:13.82)                                        
 -- Yang, Michelle       9 LIAC-MR              2:08.00         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn
                  56.79        DQ (1:00.71)                                        
 -- Siris, Lily M        9 LIAC-MR              2:15.00         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn
                1:11.14        DQ (1:15.73)                                        
 
Girls 9-10 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Burns, Sofia        10 HAA-MR                 50.12      48.24        
  2 Woody, Lauren E     10 UN-TV-MR               48.43      48.48        
  3 Schroeder, Mary     10 HAA-MR               1:15.00      48.68        
  4 Sclafani, Isabella  10 LIAC-MR                52.98      51.43        
  5 Griffin, Amelia      9 HAA-MR                 54.63      52.81        
  6 Emmerich, Ava J      9 Three Village-MR       53.32      53.57        
  7 Raber, Julia        10 BBSC-MR                59.91      54.95        
  8 Wilcox, Hailey      10 HAA-MR               1:03.61      55.48        
  9 Frucchione, Emily   10 LIAC-MR              1:01.95      56.30        
 10 Vinciguerra, Jacqu   9 Three Village-MR     1:05.58      57.24        
 11 Safir, Faye D        9 LIAC-MR                52.00      57.78        
 12 Kalinoglu, Samanth   9 LIAC-MR              1:00.43      58.08        
 13 So, Leni A           9 LIAC-MR                58.64      59.19        
 14 Anderson, Samantha   9 LIAC-MR              1:02.94      59.77        
 15 Lam, Kuipi          10 LIAC-MR                52.97      59.78        
 16 Yang, Michelle       9 LIAC-MR              1:09.02      59.92        
 17 Brock, Daniela M    10 LIAC-MR              1:00.78    1:00.03        
 18 Seale, Kayla R       9 Three Village-MR     1:01.44    1:00.78        
 19 Wu, Michelle W      10 Three Village-MR       54.00    1:01.98        
 20 Abshire, Mia        10 HAA-MR               1:15.00    1:05.47        
 21 Bennett, Ellen S     9 LIAC-MR              1:03.03    1:05.86        
 22 Chang, Cathy         9 LIAC-MR              1:10.00    1:05.97        
 23 Veronese, Rebecca   10 LIAC-MR              1:12.56    1:06.53        
 24 Hu, Caroline        10 LIAC-MR              1:00.00    1:07.13        
 25 Calin, Stephania    10 LIAC-MR              1:08.38    1:07.21        
 26 Hsu, Leanna          9 HAA-MR               1:30.00    1:07.35        
 27 Chan, Zoe           10 LIAC-MR              1:08.31    1:08.05        
 28 Schneiweis, Sarah    9 LIAC-MR              1:14.63    1:09.65        
 29 Abshire, Natalie     9 HAA-MR               1:15.00    1:10.05        
 30 Rivera, Kallista E   9 LIAC-MR              1:11.35    1:10.70        
 31 Siris, Lily M        9 LIAC-MR              1:20.00    1:16.28        
 
Girls 9-10 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Anderson, Samantha   9 LIAC-MR              4:00.00    3:36.43        
                  48.04     1:39.81 (51.77)   2:49.25 (1:09.44)     3:36.43 (47.18)
  2 Lisica, Sabrina N   10 Three Village-MR     4:00.00    3:40.39        
                  55.79     1:53.22 (57.43)   2:53.62 (1:00.40)     3:40.39 (46.77)
 
Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Martinez, Kylie     12 HAA-MR               1:15.16    1:13.44        
                  35.17     1:13.44 (38.27)                                        
  2 Glaser, Olivia K    11 BBSC-MR              1:15.69    1:16.09        
                  36.69     1:16.09 (39.40)                                        
  3 Buono, Serena E     12 IA-MR                1:31.99    1:16.73        
                  36.83     1:16.73 (39.90)                                        
  4 Matheson, Hanna D   11 Three Village-MR     1:15.87    1:17.31        
                  36.41     1:17.31 (40.90)                                        
  5 Sun, Evelyn         11 LIAC-MR              1:17.18    1:18.24        
                  37.18     1:18.24 (41.06)                                        
  6 Sharma, Avani       12 LIAC-MR              1:19.24    1:18.25        
                  37.57     1:18.25 (40.68)                                        
  7 Herrera, Ciara E    11 BBSC-MR              1:21.81    1:18.40        
                  37.65     1:18.40 (40.75)                                        
  8 Donohue, Savannah   11 HAA-MR               1:22.35    1:18.64        
                  37.71     1:18.64 (40.93)                                        
  9 Karpf, Delaney      11 HAA-MR               1:21.46    1:18.81        
                  37.60     1:18.81 (41.21)                                        
 10 Villa, Lauren       12 LIAC-MR              1:21.12    1:19.39        
                  37.94     1:19.39 (41.45)                                        
 11 Fiorello, Ava E     12 LIAC-MR              1:33.95    1:22.53        
                  37.40     1:22.53 (45.13)                                        
 12 Leu, Mindy B        11 LIAC-MR              1:23.75    1:22.60        
                  38.62     1:22.60 (43.98)                                        
 13 Albert, Anna *      11 Three Village-MR     1:24.91    1:22.84        
                  39.22     1:22.84 (43.62)                                        
 14 Somma, Isabella     12 LIAC-MR              1:26.52    1:24.88        
                  39.68     1:24.88 (45.20)                                        
 15 Seale, Sarah E      11 Three Village-MR     1:29.67    1:25.74        
                  39.06     1:25.74 (46.68)                                        
 16 Tevlin, Kathleen    12 LIAC-MR              1:27.50    1:26.34        
                  39.78     1:26.34 (46.56)                                        
 17 Johannesen, Charlo  11 BBSC-MR              1:26.67    1:26.49        
                  41.27     1:26.49 (45.22)                                        
 18 Bosch, Kaleigh      12 LIAC-MR              1:27.09    1:28.05        
                  41.70     1:28.05 (46.35)                                        
 19 Simon, Alexandra    11 HAA-MR               1:44.75    1:28.63        
                  41.37     1:28.63 (47.26)                                        
 20 Denzler, Charlee M  12 LIAC-MR              1:30.55    1:28.88        
                  42.06     1:28.88 (46.82)                                        
 20 D'Andrea, Lily M    11 LIAC-MR              1:29.15    1:28.88        
 22 Cronin, Jessica     11 HAA-MR               1:39.16    1:29.38        
                  40.13     1:29.38 (49.25)                                        
 23 Ho, Kairi           11 LIAC-MR              1:45.00    1:31.16        
 24 Primak, Sofia I     11 Three Village-MR     1:30.64    1:32.28        
                  42.77     1:32.28 (49.51)                                        
 25 Lee, Jessy          11 LIAC-MR              1:32.81    1:33.40        
                  41.79     1:33.40 (51.61)                                        
 26 Qiu, Tiffany        11 LIAC-MR              1:28.58    1:33.62        
                  44.86     1:33.62 (48.76)                                        
 27 Wei, Claire         11 LIAC-MR              1:36.27    1:38.69        
                  44.52     1:38.69 (54.17)                                        
 28 Cheung, Jamie T     11 LIAC-MR              1:45.30    1:40.95        
                  45.62     1:40.95 (55.33)                                        
 29 Rose, Madeline I    11 LIAC-MR              1:39.01    1:41.25        
                  45.15     1:41.25 (56.10)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Matheson, Hanna D   11 Three Village-MR       42.61      38.35        
  2 Wei, Claire         11 LIAC-MR                51.00      40.57        
  3 Martinez, Kylie     12 HAA-MR                 49.17      41.30        
  4 Buono, Serena E     12 IA-MR                  44.11      41.37        
  5 Glaser, Olivia K    11 BBSC-MR                46.55      41.52        
  6 Fiorello, Ava E     12 LIAC-MR                46.11      41.65        
  7 Dimaculangan, Abig  12 Three Village-MR       43.22      41.87        
  8 Herrera, Ciara E    11 BBSC-MR                45.28      42.33        
  9 Simon, Alexandra    11 HAA-MR                 47.82      42.69        
 10 Karpf, Delaney      11 HAA-MR                 45.00      42.70        
 11 Somma, Isabella     12 LIAC-MR                44.32      42.83        
 12 Sung, Katie M       12 LIAC-MR                48.40      43.15        
 13 Donohue, Savannah   11 HAA-MR                 45.00      43.36        
 14 Yee, Katherine H    12 LIAC-MR                47.54      43.37        
 15 Simon, Paige        11 HAA-MR                 49.79      43.57        
 16 Sun, Evelyn         11 LIAC-MR                44.00      44.10        
 17 Denzler, Charlee M  12 LIAC-MR                55.44      44.88        
 18 Ho, Kairi           11 LIAC-MR                52.49      45.37        
 19 Villa, Lauren       12 LIAC-MR                47.39      45.89        
 20 Bosch, Kaleigh      12 LIAC-MR                50.00      46.00        
 21 Seale, Sarah E      11 Three Village-MR       47.66      46.39        
 22 Sharma, Avani       12 LIAC-MR                52.08      46.40        
 23 Qiu, Tiffany        11 LIAC-MR              1:00.00      46.65        
 24 DeMarco, Marissa A  11 Three Village-MR       50.45      46.77        
 25 Primak, Sofia I     11 Three Village-MR       52.00      46.98        
 25 Cronin, Jessica     11 HAA-MR                 52.76      46.98        
 27 Johannesen, Charlo  11 BBSC-MR                49.25      49.05        
 28 D'Andrea, Lily M    11 LIAC-MR                51.28      49.91        
 29 Rose, Madeline I    11 LIAC-MR                48.61      51.14        
 30 Albert, Anna *      11 Three Village-MR       58.27      52.28        
 31 Cheung, Jamie T     11 LIAC-MR              1:10.00      52.64        
 
Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Matheson, Hanna D   11 Three Village-MR     1:47.95    1:39.76        
                  48.09     1:39.76 (51.67)                                        
  2 Tevlin, Kathleen    12 LIAC-MR              1:48.99    1:40.28        
                  46.34     1:40.28 (53.94)                                        
  3 Dimaculangan, Abig  12 Three Village-MR     1:44.51    1:40.43        
                  46.85     1:40.43 (53.58)                                        
  4 Cronin, Jessica     11 HAA-MR               1:51.87    1:42.32        
                  47.76     1:42.32 (54.56)                                        
  5 DeMarco, Marissa A  11 Three Village-MR     1:41.90    1:42.98        
                  47.85     1:42.98 (55.13)                                        
  6 Karpf, Delaney      11 HAA-MR               2:00.65    1:43.49        
                  48.98     1:43.49 (54.51)                                        
  7 Buono, Serena E     12 IA-MR                2:00.00    1:46.72        
                  49.91     1:46.72 (56.81)                                        
  8 Donohue, Savannah   11 HAA-MR               2:00.00    1:47.14        
                  50.41     1:47.14 (56.73)                                        
  9 Simon, Alexandra    11 HAA-MR               1:59.73    1:47.42        
                  50.34     1:47.42 (57.08)                                        
 10 Martinez, Kylie     12 HAA-MR               2:01.75    1:47.93        
                  51.59     1:47.93 (56.34)                                        
 11 Yee, Katherine H    12 LIAC-MR              2:01.76    1:48.21        
                  51.27     1:48.21 (56.94)                                        
 12 Seale, Sarah E      11 Three Village-MR     2:00.51    1:49.29        
                  49.95     1:49.29 (59.34)                                        
 13 Denzler, Charlee M  12 LIAC-MR              2:05.00    1:50.33        
                  51.13     1:50.33 (59.20)                                        
 14 Leu, Mindy B        11 LIAC-MR              2:07.20    1:50.54        
                  50.45   1:50.54 (1:00.09)                                        
 15 Primak, Sofia I     11 Three Village-MR     1:56.00    1:52.34        
                  51.77   1:52.34 (1:00.57)                                        
 16 Albert, Anna *      11 Three Village-MR     1:45.00    1:54.15        
                  54.29     1:54.15 (59.86)                                        
 17 Sung, Katie M       12 LIAC-MR              2:20.56    1:54.58        
                  53.89   1:54.58 (1:00.69)                                        
 18 Lee, Jessy          11 LIAC-MR              2:05.90    1:57.14        
                  54.01   1:57.14 (1:03.13)                                        
 19 Qiu, Tiffany        11 LIAC-MR              2:30.00    2:03.16        
                  59.53   2:03.16 (1:03.63)                                        
 20 Johannesen, Charlo  11 BBSC-MR              2:18.18    2:03.59        
                  59.89   2:03.59 (1:03.70)                                        
 21 D'Andrea, Lily M    11 LIAC-MR              2:07.51    2:04.07        
                  59.79   2:04.07 (1:04.28)                                        
 22 Rose, Madeline I    11 LIAC-MR              2:18.00    2:09.86        
                1:00.84   2:09.86 (1:09.02)                                        
 -- Ho, Kairi           11 LIAC-MR              2:16.00         DQ        
      One hand touch
                  57.09        DQ (1:05.80)                                        
 -- Wei, Claire         11 LIAC-MR              1:50.00         DQ        
      Arms past hipline
                  55.28        DQ (1:08.44)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dring, Samantha R   12 LIAC-MR              2:47.20    2:48.79        
                  35.62     1:18.59 (42.97)     2:11.21 (52.62)     2:48.79 (37.58)
  2 Dimaculangan, Abig  12 Three Village-MR     3:13.05    3:04.50        
                  37.64     1:25.74 (48.10)     2:21.12 (55.38)     3:04.50 (43.38)
  3 Glaser, Olivia K    11 BBSC-MR              3:26.13    3:06.48        
                  40.63     1:27.83 (47.20)     2:25.68 (57.85)     3:06.48 (40.80)
  4 Herrera, Ciara E    11 BBSC-MR              3:20.25    3:12.14        
                  40.58     1:30.70 (50.12)   2:30.73 (1:00.03)     3:12.14 (41.41)
  5 Sun, Evelyn         11 LIAC-MR              3:25.00    3:15.70        
                  44.99     1:37.34 (52.35)     2:34.26 (56.92)     3:15.70 (41.44)
  6 Somma, Isabella     12 LIAC-MR              3:24.22    3:16.59        
                  43.75     1:33.98 (50.23)     2:31.48 (57.50)     3:16.59 (45.11)
  7 Yee, Katherine H    12 LIAC-MR              3:28.00    3:17.02        
                  41.50     1:32.23 (50.73)     2:31.37 (59.14)     3:17.02 (45.65)
  8 DeMarco, Marissa A  11 Three Village-MR     3:18.99    3:30.57        
                  50.68     1:44.14 (53.46)     2:41.46 (57.32)     3:30.57 (49.11)
  9 Leu, Mindy B        11 LIAC-MR              3:45.00    3:31.42        
                  47.98     1:44.33 (56.35)   2:44.82 (1:00.49)     3:31.42 (46.60)
 10 Sharma, Avani       12 LIAC-MR              3:24.00    3:31.62        
                  48.31     1:41.15 (52.84)   2:49.48 (1:08.33)     3:31.62 (42.14)
 11 Villa, Lauren       12 LIAC-MR              3:20.00    3:36.22        
                  47.87     1:38.29 (50.42)   2:53.24 (1:14.95)     3:36.22 (42.98)
 12 Fiorello, Ava E     12 LIAC-MR              3:31.00    3:47.89        
                  50.82     1:45.26 (54.44)   2:58.87 (1:13.61)     3:47.89 (49.02)
 
Girls 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Farrell, Hope M     13 Three Village-MR     2:56.00    2:40.75        
                  38.24     1:19.75 (41.51)     2:00.55 (40.80)     2:40.75 (40.20)
  2 Scala, Melissa R    12 LIAC-MR              2:44.80    2:41.49        
                  37.85     1:18.93 (41.08)     2:00.07 (41.14)     2:41.49 (41.42)
  3 Brady, Kathryn A    13 UN-TV-MR             2:45.00    2:41.62        
                  37.75     1:17.94 (40.19)     2:00.16 (42.22)     2:41.62 (41.46)
  4 Kazlauskas, Saige   13 HAA-MR               2:57.08    2:45.76        
                  39.32     1:21.79 (42.47)     2:04.42 (42.63)     2:45.76 (41.34)
  5 Skala, Sarah M      13 IA-MR                2:46.01    2:48.43        
                  37.32     1:19.61 (42.29)     2:04.21 (44.60)     2:48.43 (44.22)
  6 Claps, Emma         14 HAA-MR               2:43.85    2:50.25        
                  39.78     1:23.44 (43.66)     2:07.34 (43.90)     2:50.25 (42.91)
  7 Szydziak, Sally     15 IA-MR                2:42.35    2:51.68        
                  40.55     1:24.18 (43.63)     2:08.57 (44.39)     2:51.68 (43.11)
  8 Arrascue, Sofia M   13 IA-MR                3:08.27    2:53.71        
                  41.94     1:27.32 (45.38)     2:11.29 (43.97)     2:53.71 (42.42)
  9 Somma, Angelina     13 LIAC-MR              2:58.32    2:55.97        
                  41.71     1:26.73 (45.02)     2:12.80 (46.07)     2:55.97 (43.17)
 10 Jannsen, Cassandra  18 IA-MR                2:48.18    2:56.22        
                  40.41     1:25.07 (44.66)     2:10.43 (45.36)     2:56.22 (45.79)
 11 Goldaber, Hannah I  14 LIAC-MR              2:55.45    2:56.55        
                  39.76     1:23.85 (44.09)     2:09.58 (45.73)     2:56.55 (46.97)
 12 McNamara, Jane      13 BBSC-MR              3:04.07    2:58.81        
                  41.17     1:27.16 (45.99)     2:14.23 (47.07)     2:58.81 (44.58)
 13 Mutarelli, Kiera L  13 Three Village-MR     3:15.00    3:00.03        
                  40.59     1:25.35 (44.76)     2:11.94 (46.59)     3:00.03 (48.09)
 14 Eterno, Olivia J    14 HAA-MR               3:10.28    3:00.37        
                  42.66     1:28.75 (46.09)     2:14.99 (46.24)     3:00.37 (45.38)
 15 Governali, Johanna  13 IA-MR                3:02.54    3:00.93        
                                1:29.53 ( )     2:16.27 (46.74)     3:00.93 (44.66)
 16 Bourquin, Alyssa R  14 BBSC-MR              3:02.77    3:01.26        
                  41.92     1:28.17 (46.25)     2:15.87 (47.70)     3:01.26 (45.39)
 17 Boneville, Ava M    14 LIAC-MR              2:56.74    3:01.56        
                  43.14     1:28.67 (45.53)     2:15.28 (46.61)     3:01.56 (46.28)
 18 McCabe, Katie       17 IA-MR                2:56.07    3:01.89        
                  42.31     1:28.29 (45.98)     2:15.62 (47.33)     3:01.89 (46.27)
 19 Connors, Grace C    15 BBSC-MR              3:06.13    3:03.29        
                  42.47     1:29.18 (46.71)     2:16.05 (46.87)     3:03.29 (47.24)
 20 Galiatsatos, Chris  14 BBSC-MR              3:07.97    3:04.32        
                  43.71     1:30.36 (46.65)     2:17.52 (47.16)     3:04.32 (46.80)
 21 Pagonis, Anastasia  13 LIAC-MR              3:16.00    3:04.35        
                  45.27     1:33.40 (48.13)     2:19.61 (46.21)     3:04.35 (44.74)
 22 Cunneen, Elena C    13 IA-MR                  31.00    3:04.97        
                  43.65     1:30.25 (46.60)     2:17.61 (47.36)     3:04.97 (47.36)
 23 Libohova, Anna      14 Three Village-MR     3:10.00    3:06.21        
                  43.97     1:30.84 (46.87)     2:18.95 (48.11)     3:06.21 (47.26)
 24 Irodotou, Amalia    15 LIAC-MR              3:05.67    3:08.31        
                  44.21     1:32.14 (47.93)     2:20.63 (48.49)     3:08.31 (47.68)
 25 Meleady-Breslin, R  13 LIAC-MR              3:28.00    3:09.81        
                  43.12     1:31.80 (48.68)   3:09.81 (1:38.01)                    
 26 Dorrian, Olivia F   13 LIAC-MR              3:30.00    3:10.58        
                  46.73     1:34.78 (48.05)     2:22.88 (48.10)     3:10.58 (47.70)
 27 Goldaber, Sarah K   13 LIAC-MR              3:30.00    3:11.86        
                  43.20     1:31.98 (48.78)     2:22.12 (50.14)     3:11.86 (49.74)
 28 Bolotova, Nicole    14 IA-MR                3:06.63    3:12.68        
                  43.14     1:33.09 (49.95)     2:24.84 (51.75)     3:12.68 (47.84)
 29 Rose, Julianna K    13 LIAC-MR              3:31.00    3:17.91        
                1:36.96   3:17.91 (1:40.95)                                        
 -- Raber, Isabella M   13 BBSC-MR              3:37.55         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn
                1:40.98     2:33.23 (52.25)          DQ (50.22)                    
 -- Nagre, Nishtha R    14 LIAC-MR              3:40.00         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn
                2:21.75   3:46.83 (1:25.08)        DQ (1:22.30)                    
 
Women 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Farrell, Hope M     13 Three Village-MR     1:21.48    1:22.73        
                  38.42     1:22.73 (44.31)                                        
  2 Cunneen, Elena C    13 IA-MR                1:45.00    1:26.62        
                  41.11     1:26.62 (45.51)                                        
  3 Brady, Kathryn A    13 UN-TV-MR             1:31.97    1:27.89        
                  42.40     1:27.89 (45.49)                                        
  4 Szydziak, Sally     15 IA-MR                1:31.77    1:28.88        
                  41.94     1:28.88 (46.94)                                        
  5 Jannsen, Cassandra  18 IA-MR                1:37.52    1:29.11        
                  45.78     1:29.11 (43.33)                                        
  6 Bourquin, Alyssa R  14 BBSC-MR              1:36.46    1:31.89        
                  43.09     1:31.89 (48.80)                                        
  7 Claps, Emma         14 HAA-MR               1:31.64    1:32.89        
                  43.68     1:32.89 (49.21)                                        
  8 Kazlauskas, Saige   13 HAA-MR               1:37.82    1:33.71        
                  44.85     1:33.71 (48.86)                                        
  9 Connors, Grace C    15 BBSC-MR              1:34.79    1:34.80        
                  44.69     1:34.80 (50.11)                                        
 10 McCabe, Katie       17 IA-MR                1:36.96    1:35.45        
 11 Mutarelli, Kiera L  13 Three Village-MR     1:45.68    1:37.83        
                  46.79     1:37.83 (51.04)                                        
 12 Skala, Sarah M      13 IA-MR                1:38.76    1:38.11        
                  47.22     1:38.11 (50.89)                                        
 13 Eterno, Olivia J    14 HAA-MR               1:43.92    1:38.77        
                  45.99     1:38.77 (52.78)                                        
 14 McNamara, Jane      13 BBSC-MR              1:43.01    1:39.86        
                  46.44     1:39.86 (53.42)                                        
 15 Governali, Johanna  13 IA-MR                1:48.40    1:41.73        
                  49.20     1:41.73 (52.53)                                        
 16 Pagonis, Anastasia  13 LIAC-MR              1:44.31    1:42.29        
                  49.95     1:42.29 (52.34)                                        
 17 Lisica, Sabrina N   10 Three Village-MR     1:48.18    1:43.82        
                  50.19     1:43.82 (53.63)                                        
 18 Woody, Lauren E     10 UN-TV-MR             1:45.10    1:44.13        
                  49.82     1:44.13 (54.31)                                        
 19 Libohova, Anna      14 Three Village-MR     1:44.85    1:45.31        
                  50.35     1:45.31 (54.96)                                        
 20 Irodotou, Amalia    15 LIAC-MR              1:45.81    1:45.81        
                  50.60     1:45.81 (55.21)                                        
 21 Somma, Angelina     13 LIAC-MR              1:53.07    1:47.87        
                  51.05     1:47.87 (56.82)                                        
 22 Arrascue, Sofia M   13 IA-MR                2:00.00    1:50.05        
                  53.35     1:50.05 (56.70)                                        
 23 Dorrian, Olivia F   13 LIAC-MR              1:47.43    1:50.36        
                  50.21   1:50.36 (1:00.15)                                        
 24 Smith, Paige E      14 LIAC-MR              2:05.00    1:51.75        
                  51.45   1:51.75 (1:00.30)                                        
 25 Raber, Isabella M   13 BBSC-MR              1:50.47    1:52.54        
                  54.88     1:52.54 (57.66)                                        
 26 Meleady-Breslin, R  13 LIAC-MR              1:59.95    1:53.64        
                  53.97     1:53.64 (59.67)                                        
 27 Galiatsatos, Chris  14 BBSC-MR              1:57.12    1:57.91        
                  55.77   1:57.91 (1:02.14)                                        
 28 Ramsaroop, Anjali   13 LIAC-MR              1:58.28    2:04.35        
                  56.57   2:04.35 (1:07.78)                                        
 29 Nagre, Nishtha R    14 LIAC-MR              2:15.00    2:06.23        
                  56.92   2:06.23 (1:09.31)                                        
 30 Tzikas, Mia E       13 LIAC-MR              2:20.00    2:06.57        
                  59.43   2:06.57 (1:07.14)                                        
 
Girls 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Farrell, Hope M     13 Three Village-MR     2:38.47    2:37.66        
                  34.81     1:14.73 (39.92)     1:59.81 (45.08)     2:37.66 (37.85)
  2 Anderson, Emma      13 LIAC-MR              2:40.30    2:42.80        
                  36.61     1:20.87 (44.26)     2:06.05 (45.18)     2:42.80 (36.75)
  3 Brady, Kathryn A    13 UN-TV-MR             2:48.43    2:43.02        
                  36.49     1:18.15 (41.66)     2:05.09 (46.94)     2:43.02 (37.93)
  4 Kazlauskas, Saige   13 HAA-MR               2:55.90    2:45.97        
                  33.93     1:17.08 (43.15)     2:08.07 (50.99)     2:45.97 (37.90)
  5 Jannsen, Cassandra  18 IA-MR                2:46.98    2:48.27        
                  35.50     1:19.23 (43.73)     2:10.60 (51.37)     2:48.27 (37.67)
  6 Claps, Emma         14 HAA-MR               2:41.54    2:49.07        
                  35.34     1:19.33 (43.99)     2:12.07 (52.74)     2:49.07 (37.00)
  7 Cunneen, Elena C    13 IA-MR                3:10.00    2:50.74        
                  37.25     1:24.00 (46.75)     2:14.52 (50.52)     2:50.74 (36.22)
  8 Szydziak, Sally     15 IA-MR                2:45.36    2:51.77        
                  35.61     1:19.79 (44.18)     2:11.33 (51.54)     2:51.77 (40.44)
  9 Bourquin, Alyssa R  14 BBSC-MR              3:05.00    2:54.03        
                  37.45     1:23.93 (46.48)     2:14.99 (51.06)     2:54.03 (39.04)
 10 Connors, Grace C    15 BBSC-MR              3:01.05    2:59.95        
                  37.02     1:24.69 (47.67)     2:18.50 (53.81)     2:59.95 (41.45)
 11 Goldaber, Hannah I  14 LIAC-MR              3:02.06    3:01.43        
                  39.98     1:24.59 (44.61)     2:21.45 (56.86)     3:01.43 (39.98)
 12 McCabe, Katie       17 IA-MR                2:57.18    3:03.05        
                  37.12     1:24.19 (47.07)     2:20.17 (55.98)     3:03.05 (42.88)
 13 Somma, Angelina     13 LIAC-MR              3:06.63    3:03.44        
                  39.25     1:24.83 (45.58)     2:24.60 (59.77)     3:03.44 (38.84)
 14 Mutarelli, Kiera L  13 Three Village-MR     3:25.00    3:03.76        
                  37.97     1:23.95 (45.98)     2:21.39 (57.44)     3:03.76 (42.37)
 15 Eterno, Olivia J    14 HAA-MR               3:10.01    3:03.77        
                  40.85     1:28.35 (47.50)     2:23.48 (55.13)     3:03.77 (40.29)
 16 McNamara, Jane      13 BBSC-MR              3:11.09    3:03.93        
                  41.98     1:29.21 (47.23)     2:23.65 (54.44)     3:03.93 (40.28)
 17 Pagonis, Anastasia  13 LIAC-MR              3:04.82    3:05.00        
                  39.43     1:27.70 (48.27)     2:26.21 (58.51)     3:05.00 (38.79)
 18 Libohova, Anna      14 Three Village-MR     3:06.14    3:08.40        
                  41.95     1:29.03 (47.08)     2:26.08 (57.05)     3:08.40 (42.32)
 19 Bolotova, Nicole    14 IA-MR                3:01.46    3:10.55        
                  39.78     1:32.05 (52.27)     2:31.62 (59.57)     3:10.55 (38.93)
 20 Irodotou, Amalia    15 LIAC-MR              3:09.69    3:11.31        
                  42.12     1:31.41 (49.29)     2:30.22 (58.81)     3:11.31 (41.09)
 21 Dorrian, Olivia F   13 LIAC-MR              3:13.92    3:12.35        
                  41.35     1:28.93 (47.58)   2:30.09 (1:01.16)     3:12.35 (42.26)
 22 Galiatsatos, Chris  14 BBSC-MR              3:20.09    3:12.79        
                  40.99     1:29.73 (48.74)   2:32.57 (1:02.84)     3:12.79 (40.22)
 23 Raber, Isabella M   13 BBSC-MR              3:26.95    3:18.05        
                  47.69     1:40.83 (53.14)     2:38.45 (57.62)     3:18.05 (39.60)
 24 Sung, Katie M       12 LIAC-MR              3:29.00    3:18.24        
                  44.59     1:34.63 (50.04)   2:36.20 (1:01.57)     3:18.24 (42.04)
 25 Rose, Julianna K    13 LIAC-MR              3:27.00    3:20.49        
                  42.80     1:34.54 (51.74)     2:34.38 (59.84)     3:20.49 (46.11)
 26 Boneville, Ava M    14 LIAC-MR              3:13.79    3:23.86        
                  49.00     1:40.42 (51.42)   3:23.86 (1:43.44)                    
 27 Meleady-Breslin, R  13 LIAC-MR              3:25.00    3:24.51        
                  48.53     1:37.56 (49.03)   2:40.46 (1:02.90)     3:24.51 (44.05)
 28 Smith, Paige E      14 LIAC-MR              3:50.00    3:32.72        
                                1:34.60 ( )   2:41.73 (1:07.13)     3:32.72 (50.99)
 29 Tzikas, Mia E       13 LIAC-MR              3:50.00    3:44.89        
                  50.90     1:47.03 (56.13)   2:57.85 (1:10.82)     3:44.89 (47.04)
 30 Ramsaroop, Anjali   13 LIAC-MR              4:01.59    3:49.30        
                  49.52     1:46.67 (57.15)   2:56.61 (1:09.94)     3:49.30 (52.69)
 
Boys 8 & Under 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 St. Thomas, Harris   7 LIAC-MR                48.17      40.49        
  2 Farrell, Deaglan C   8 Three Village-MR       43.16      41.84        
  3 Schnappauf, Matthe   8 LIAC-MR                46.03      42.28        
  4 Montagnino, Tyler    8 BBSC-MR                50.55      42.86        
  5 Rimler, Jacob E      7 LIAC-MR                42.47      44.49        
  6 Monahan, Joseph J    8 Three Village-MR       44.44      47.01        
  7 Pan, Victor C        8 LIAC-MR                54.44      48.89        
  8 Safir, Brad Z        7 LIAC-MR                46.00      53.35        
  9 Goldberg, Elliot D   7 LIAC-MR                53.12      57.46        
 
Boys 8 & Under 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rimler, Jacob E      7 LIAC-MR              1:47.91    1:47.16        
                  51.46     1:47.16 (55.70)                                        
  2 Farrell, Deaglan C   8 Three Village-MR     1:48.02    1:48.02        
                  53.53     1:48.02 (54.49)                                        
  3 St. Thomas, Harris   7 LIAC-MR              1:56.84    1:49.91        
                  53.22     1:49.91 (56.69)                                        
  4 Schnappauf, Matthe   8 LIAC-MR              1:55.01    1:55.37        
                  56.00     1:55.37 (59.37)                                        
  5 Monahan, Joseph J    8 Three Village-MR     2:13.69    1:56.65        
                  54.73   1:56.65 (1:01.92)                                        
  6 Pan, Victor C        8 LIAC-MR              2:05.57    1:57.41        
                1:00.92     1:57.41 (56.49)                                        
  7 Goldberg, Elliot D   7 LIAC-MR              1:58.69    2:00.44        
  8 Safir, Brad Z        7 LIAC-MR              1:58.00    2:29.92        
 -- Montagnino, Tyler    8 BBSC-MR              2:01.55         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn
                  58.33        DQ (1:00.10)                                        
 
Boys 8 & Under 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Farrell, Deaglan C   8 Three Village-MR     1:05.22      55.25        
  2 Goldberg, Elliot D   7 LIAC-MR                59.91      57.56        
  3 Rimler, Jacob E      7 LIAC-MR              1:02.19    1:00.66        
  4 St. Thomas, Harris   7 LIAC-MR              1:03.73    1:01.01        
  5 Pan, Victor C        8 LIAC-MR              1:20.00    1:05.67        
  6 Montagnino, Tyler    8 BBSC-MR              1:27.55    1:11.49        
  7 Schnappauf, Matthe   8 LIAC-MR              1:13.96    1:13.44        
  8 Safir, Brad Z        7 LIAC-MR                53.00    1:14.31        
 -- Monahan, Joseph J    8 Three Village-MR       54.00         DQ        
      Arms past hipline
 
Boys 9-10 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gomez, Sebastian    10 LIAC-MR                36.10      35.13        
  2 Aquilino, Lorenzo    9 BBSC-MR                36.92      35.62        
  3 Field, Jacob B      10 Three Village-MR       46.22      36.62        
  4 Boudreau, Sergei J   9 Three Village-MR       40.07      39.71        
  4 Placencia-nAZARENO  10 Three Village-MR       39.99      39.71        
  6 Man, Jaden          10 LIAC-MR                40.22      39.85        
  7 Wu, Oliver F         9 Three Village-MR       39.90      40.40        
  8 Crouchley, John P    9 LIAC-MR                45.08      40.86        
  9 Miele, Matthew J    10 Three Village-MR       41.68      41.73        
 10 Cash, Brian A       10 LIAC-MR                48.10      41.91        
 11 Leon, Brian         10 LIAC-MR                45.00      42.08        
 12 Straus, Leo P        9 LIAC-MR                42.57      42.14        
 13 Massaro, William J  10 LIAC-MR                43.50      42.17        
 14 Farrelly, Joseph C  10 LIAC-MR                42.37      42.43        
 15 Somma, Matteo S     10 LIAC-MR                46.06      42.63        
 16 Ahearn, Jack A       9 LIAC-MR                43.46      44.08        
 17 Bertrand, James T    9 LIAC-MR                40.89      44.47        
 18 Huta, Tommy A        9 HAA-MR               1:00.00      44.56        
 19 Lee, Evan L          9 LIAC-MR                49.00      44.57        
 20 Quinn, Kelan        10 LIAC-MR                43.81      45.09        
 21 Namkoong, Jesse      9 LIAC-MR                41.40      45.26        
 22 Ehrlich, Tyler E    10 LIAC-MR                44.48      45.31        
 23 Chung, Joshua Y     10 LIAC-MR              1:00.39      45.65        
 24 Wong, Andrew         9 LIAC-MR                45.12      46.77        
 25 Lugo, Alex L        10 LIAC-MR                50.00      47.74        
 26 Klaric, Maksim A     9 Three Village-MR       44.77      49.66        
 27 Doran, Declan T      9 IA-MR                1:00.00      53.38        
 28 Salazar, Juan P      9 LIAC-MR                53.67      58.09        
 29 Tan, Matthew K      10 LIAC-MR                52.80      58.89        
 
Boys 9-10 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Brady, Timmy M      10 UN-TV-MR             1:31.54    1:25.18        
                  41.12     1:25.18 (44.06)                                        
  2 Aquilino, Lorenzo    9 BBSC-MR              1:40.28    1:29.61        
                  43.70     1:29.61 (45.91)                                        
  3 Gomez, Sebastian    10 LIAC-MR              1:40.00    1:34.73        
  4 Farrelly, Joseph C  10 LIAC-MR              2:08.00    1:41.28        
  5 Boudreau, Sergei J   9 Three Village-MR     1:48.07    1:42.75        
                  50.03     1:42.75 (52.72)                                        
  6 Klaric, Maksim A     9 Three Village-MR     1:45.60    1:44.15        
                  51.62     1:44.15 (52.53)                                        
  7 Somma, Matteo S     10 LIAC-MR              1:49.34    1:44.67        
                  51.20     1:44.67 (53.47)                                        
  8 Field, Jacob B      10 Three Village-MR     1:58.81    1:44.84        
                  51.88     1:44.84 (52.96)                                        
  9 Straus, Leo P        9 LIAC-MR              1:50.66    1:45.86        
                  52.19     1:45.86 (53.67)                                        
 10 Wu, Oliver F         9 Three Village-MR     2:01.81    1:46.06        
                  51.44     1:46.06 (54.62)                                        
 11 Placencia-nAZARENO  10 Three Village-MR     1:46.09    1:46.44        
                  51.32     1:46.44 (55.12)                                        
 12 Bertrand, James T    9 LIAC-MR              1:46.20    1:47.23        
                  52.48     1:47.23 (54.75)                                        
 13 Ahearn, Jack A       9 LIAC-MR              1:55.00    1:48.18        
                  51.80     1:48.18 (56.38)                                        
 14 Crouchley, John P    9 LIAC-MR              1:52.47    1:50.10        
                  54.18     1:50.10 (55.92)                                        
 15 Ehrlich, Tyler E    10 LIAC-MR              1:53.35    1:52.82        
                  53.89     1:52.82 (58.93)                                        
 16 Lugo, Alex L        10 LIAC-MR              2:00.00    1:55.40        
                  54.30   1:55.40 (1:01.10)                                        
 16 Namkoong, Jesse      9 LIAC-MR              1:51.53    1:55.40        
                  54.58   1:55.40 (1:00.82)                                        
 18 Man, Jaden          10 LIAC-MR              1:48.47    1:56.46        
 19 Massaro, William J  10 LIAC-MR              2:10.00    1:57.47        
                  55.35   1:57.47 (1:02.12)                                        
 20 Wong, Andrew         9 LIAC-MR              2:05.00    1:58.14        
 21 Salazar, Juan P      9 LIAC-MR              2:03.41    1:59.73        
                  58.94   1:59.73 (1:00.79)                                        
 22 Lee, Evan L          9 LIAC-MR              2:00.00    2:00.41        
                1:00.50     2:00.41 (59.91)                                        
 23 Huta, Tommy A        9 HAA-MR               3:00.00    2:00.68        
                  59.58   2:00.68 (1:01.10)                                        
 24 Miele, Matthew J    10 Three Village-MR     1:51.00    2:01.06        
                  56.11   2:01.06 (1:04.95)                                        
 25 Doran, Declan T      9 IA-MR                2:20.00    2:02.97        
                  57.06   2:02.97 (1:05.91)                                        
 26 Chung, Joshua Y     10 LIAC-MR              2:29.90    2:17.73        
                1:06.20   2:17.73 (1:11.53)                                        
 27 Tan, Matthew K      10 LIAC-MR              2:04.00    2:18.92        
 -- Leon, Brian         10 LIAC-MR              1:56.00         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
                  51.40        DQ (1:00.03)                                        
 -- Cash, Brian A       10 LIAC-MR              2:01.46         DQ        
      Multiple strokes
                  59.13        DQ (1:05.70)                                        
 -- Quinn, Kelan        10 LIAC-MR              1:55.00         DQ        
      Multiple strokes
                  57.30        DQ (1:01.29)                                        
 
Boys 9-10 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Brady, Timmy M      10 UN-TV-MR               43.50      43.87        
  2 Boudreau, Sergei J   9 Three Village-MR       52.27      50.06        
  3 Aquilino, Lorenzo    9 BBSC-MR                55.48      50.25        
  4 Gomez, Sebastian    10 LIAC-MR                53.00      50.97        
  5 Ahearn, Jack A       9 LIAC-MR              1:04.00      53.79        
  6 Massaro, William J  10 LIAC-MR              1:10.00      54.73        
  7 Lugo, Alex L        10 LIAC-MR                55.00      55.40        
  8 Cash, Brian A       10 LIAC-MR                58.29      55.59        
  9 Field, Jacob B      10 Three Village-MR     1:00.97      55.95        
 10 Wu, Oliver F         9 Three Village-MR     1:00.69      56.70        
 11 Leon, Brian         10 LIAC-MR                52.00      56.87        
 12 Ehrlich, Tyler E    10 LIAC-MR                59.25      57.08        
 13 Placencia-nAZARENO  10 Three Village-MR       59.48      58.03        
 14 Chung, Joshua Y     10 LIAC-MR              1:01.59      58.31        
 15 Man, Jaden          10 LIAC-MR                59.25      58.63        
 16 Namkoong, Jesse      9 LIAC-MR                54.00      59.13        
 17 Straus, Leo P        9 LIAC-MR              1:00.16      59.38        
 18 Tan, Matthew K      10 LIAC-MR                59.00    1:00.20        
 19 Crouchley, John P    9 LIAC-MR              1:03.01    1:00.92        
 20 Somma, Matteo S     10 LIAC-MR              1:02.16    1:01.20        
 21 Quinn, Kelan        10 LIAC-MR                59.99    1:01.54        
 22 Wong, Andrew         9 LIAC-MR              1:15.00    1:01.79        
 23 Lee, Evan L          9 LIAC-MR              1:05.85    1:04.06        
 24 Huta, Tommy A        9 HAA-MR               1:15.00    1:04.62        
 25 Bertrand, James T    9 LIAC-MR              1:06.20    1:05.05        
 26 Klaric, Maksim A     9 Three Village-MR     1:06.06    1:05.19        
 27 Miele, Matthew J    10 Three Village-MR     1:21.26    1:08.78        
 28 Doran, Declan T      9 IA-MR                1:20.00    1:11.49        
 -- Salazar, Juan P      9 LIAC-MR              1:20.00         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 
Boys 9-10 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Brady, Timmy M      10 UN-TV-MR             3:21.00    3:00.64        
                  38.44     1:26.50 (48.06)     2:21.58 (55.08)     3:00.64 (39.06)
 
Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Byrne, Jaden N      12 BBSC-MR                   NT    1:02.00        
                  28.93     1:02.00 (33.07)                                        
  2 Londono, Nicholas   11 Three Village-MR     1:08.08    1:05.12        
                  30.75     1:05.12 (34.37)                                        
  3 Vinciguerra, Vince  11 Three Village-MR     1:07.39    1:07.12        
                  32.03     1:07.12 (35.09)                                        
  4 Cuevas, Rico G      13 BBSC-MR              1:10.94    1:10.32        
                  32.76     1:10.32 (37.56)                                        
  5 Park, Anthony       12 LIAC-MR              1:11.61    1:11.96        
                  34.56     1:11.96 (37.40)                                        
  6 Griffin, Oliver     11 HAA-MR               1:19.93    1:13.81        
                  34.45     1:13.81 (39.36)                                        
  7 Huh, Thomas M       12 LIAC-MR              1:12.58    1:15.12        
                  36.21     1:15.12 (38.91)                                        
  8 Cybulski, Ethan A   12 Three Village-MR     1:16.88    1:16.08        
                  36.29     1:16.08 (39.79)                                        
  9 Sloniewsky, Peter   12 Three Village-MR     1:15.08    1:16.21        
                  36.88     1:16.21 (39.33)                                        
 10 Klaric, Zander W    12 Three Village-MR     1:15.05    1:17.23        
                  36.42     1:17.23 (40.81)                                        
 11 Kayran, Timofey *   12 Three Village-MR     1:19.69    1:18.44        
                  36.51     1:18.44 (41.93)                                        
 12 Boutin, Lucca A     12 LIAC-MR              1:21.82    1:18.74        
                  37.35     1:18.74 (41.39)                                        
 13 Monahan, James J    11 Three Village-MR     1:13.10    1:18.97        
                  37.12     1:18.97 (41.85)                                        
 14 Cash, Joseph G      11 LIAC-MR              1:16.67    1:20.28        
                  36.80     1:20.28 (43.48)                                        
 15 Boals, Chase N      11 Three Village-MR     1:19.66    1:22.64        
                  38.10     1:22.64 (44.54)                                        
 16 Dettling, Maverick  12 HAA-MR               1:28.55    1:22.68        
                  38.37     1:22.68 (44.31)                                        
 17 Chang, David        12 LIAC-MR              1:35.97    1:22.69        
                  37.58     1:22.69 (45.11)                                        
 18 Miele, Thomas L     11 Three Village-MR     1:20.65    1:23.29        
                  39.66     1:23.29 (43.63)                                        
 19 Oganesian, Andre    13 BBSC-MR              1:24.06    1:24.46        
                  40.93     1:24.46 (43.53)                                        
 20 Chau, Preston       11 LIAC-MR              1:24.75    1:25.92        
                  40.52     1:25.92 (45.40)                                        
 21 Luu, Nicholas       11 HAA-MR               1:29.10    1:28.32        
                  40.48     1:28.32 (47.84)                                        
 22 Boutin, Dylan       11 LIAC-MR              1:30.00    1:28.83        
                  42.19     1:28.83 (46.64)                                        
 23 Figueredo, Brandon  11 LIAC-MR              1:26.89    1:28.84        
                  41.06     1:28.84 (47.78)                                        
 24 Montagnino, Dean V  11 BBSC-MR              1:28.88    1:29.04        
                  40.69     1:29.04 (48.35)                                        
 25 Rivera, Jake C      12 LIAC-MR              1:31.00    1:29.80        
                  41.34     1:29.80 (48.46)                                        
 26 Guo, Jonathan Y     12 LIAC-MR              1:42.05    1:30.28        
                  43.09     1:30.28 (47.19)                                        
 27 Hong, Donald        12 LIAC-MR              1:49.00    1:31.49        
                  42.51     1:31.49 (48.98)                                        
 28 Coutsouradis, John  11 LIAC-MR              1:29.06    1:32.55        
                  42.54     1:32.55 (50.01)                                        
 29 Jia, Jonathan P     12 LIAC-MR              1:45.00    1:34.68        
                  47.00     1:34.68 (47.68)                                        
 30 Namkoong, Aiden     12 LIAC-MR              1:36.39    1:34.81        
                  45.41     1:34.81 (49.40)                                        
 31 Savoretti, Johnnie  11 HAA-MR               1:52.18    1:35.13        
                  46.97     1:35.13 (48.16)                                        
 32 Flores, Christien   11 LIAC-MR              1:41.87    1:35.32        
                  43.12     1:35.32 (52.20)                                        
 33 Sun, Evan           11 LIAC-MR              1:50.00    1:36.44        
                  45.39     1:36.44 (51.05)                                        
 34 Ramsaroop, Sanjay   11 LIAC-MR              1:38.73    1:37.30        
                  45.52     1:37.30 (51.78)                                        
 35 Skala, Ethan R      11 IA-MR                1:37.39    1:37.83        
                  44.68     1:37.83 (53.15)                                        
 36 Cheung, Benjamin    12 LIAC-MR              1:45.00    1:37.86        
                  46.23     1:37.86 (51.63)                                        
 37 Tzikas, Lukas G     11 LIAC-MR              1:54.00    1:41.89        
                  48.46     1:41.89 (53.43)                                        
 38 Ilardo, Jonathan E  11 LIAC-MR              1:44.37    1:44.13        
 39 Grayson, Christoph  11 LIAC-MR              1:44.85    1:48.72        
                  51.15     1:48.72 (57.57)                                        
 40 DiGirolomo, Rocco   11 LIAC-MR              2:10.00    1:49.71        
                  51.77     1:49.71 (57.94)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Byrne, Jaden N      12 BBSC-MR                   NT      33.00        
  2 Vinciguerra, Vince  11 Three Village-MR       37.11      35.02        
  3 Emerson, Hunter J   12 Three Village-MR       37.61      35.27        
  4 Huh, Thomas M       12 LIAC-MR                41.54      37.13        
  5 Sobhy, Mina-Abanou  12 BBSC-MR                41.87      37.32        
  6 Londono, Nicholas   11 Three Village-MR       37.75      38.32        
  7 Griffin, Oliver     11 HAA-MR                 41.93      39.03        
  8 Sloniewsky, Peter   12 Three Village-MR       42.63      39.18        
  9 Dettling, Maverick  12 HAA-MR                 48.91      40.45        
 10 Boutin, Lucca A     12 LIAC-MR                50.00      40.68        
 11 Klaric, Zander W    12 Three Village-MR       41.77      41.75        
 12 Kayran, Timofey *   12 Three Village-MR       47.29      42.24        
 13 Boutin, Dylan       11 LIAC-MR                53.03      42.28        
 14 Chang, David        12 LIAC-MR                51.32      44.75        
 15 Monahan, James J    11 Three Village-MR       44.32      44.76        
 16 Cybulski, Ethan A   12 Three Village-MR       47.73      44.98        
 17 Cash, Joseph G      11 LIAC-MR                45.00      45.01        
 18 Chau, Preston       11 LIAC-MR                50.82      45.34        
 19 Miele, Thomas L     11 Three Village-MR       45.80      45.75        
 20 Boals, Chase N      11 Three Village-MR       46.00      45.82        
 21 Hong, Donald        12 LIAC-MR              1:02.00      45.99        
 22 Luu, Nicholas       11 HAA-MR                 45.00      46.61        
 23 Montagnino, Dean V  11 BBSC-MR                52.55      46.93        
 24 Guo, Jonathan Y     12 LIAC-MR              1:05.00      48.51        
 25 Namkoong, Aiden     12 LIAC-MR              1:00.00      49.03        
 26 Sun, Evan           11 LIAC-MR              1:20.00      49.38        
 27 Tzikas, Lukas G     11 LIAC-MR                52.52      49.48        
 28 Rivera, Jake C      12 LIAC-MR                50.82      49.81        
 29 Savoretti, Johnnie  11 HAA-MR                 49.63      50.64        
 30 Figueredo, Brandon  11 LIAC-MR                55.99      51.08        
 31 Coutsouradis, John  11 LIAC-MR                55.68      51.16        
 32 Jia, Jonathan P     12 LIAC-MR              1:00.00      51.58        
 33 DiGirolomo, Rocco   11 LIAC-MR              1:10.00      51.63        
 34 Papaccio, Vincent   11 BBSC-MR                55.32      51.65        
 35 Flores, Christien   11 LIAC-MR                53.82      51.70        
 36 Ramsaroop, Sanjay   11 LIAC-MR                57.94      51.82        
 37 Grayson, Christoph  11 LIAC-MR                59.39      55.20        
 38 Cheung, Benjamin    12 LIAC-MR              1:10.00      57.25        
 39 Ilardo, Jonathan E  11 LIAC-MR                55.00      57.53        
 
Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Emerson, Hunter J   12 Three Village-MR     1:24.95    1:26.86        
                  41.54     1:26.86 (45.32)                                        
  2 Kayran, Timofey *   12 Three Village-MR     1:41.38    1:30.55        
                  42.57     1:30.55 (47.98)                                        
  3 Park, Anthony       12 LIAC-MR              1:48.95    1:32.40        
                  44.89     1:32.40 (47.51)                                        
  4 Cybulski, Ethan A   12 Three Village-MR     1:45.47    1:32.59        
                  44.30     1:32.59 (48.29)                                        
  5 Boutin, Lucca A     12 LIAC-MR              1:40.00    1:32.83        
                  44.47     1:32.83 (48.36)                                        
  6 Griffin, Oliver     11 HAA-MR               1:59.79    1:36.42        
                  45.43     1:36.42 (50.99)                                        
  7 Huh, Thomas M       12 LIAC-MR              1:44.41    1:39.00        
                  47.44     1:39.00 (51.56)                                        
  8 Dettling, Maverick  12 HAA-MR               1:51.08    1:39.33        
                  47.45     1:39.33 (51.88)                                        
  9 Boutin, Dylan       11 LIAC-MR              1:50.00    1:41.02        
                  49.72     1:41.02 (51.30)                                        
 10 Chang, David        12 LIAC-MR              1:50.18    1:41.86        
                  47.38     1:41.86 (54.48)                                        
 11 Klaric, Zander W    12 Three Village-MR     1:50.12    1:41.96        
                  48.04     1:41.96 (53.92)                                        
 12 Miele, Thomas L     11 Three Village-MR     1:41.53    1:42.45        
                  49.15     1:42.45 (53.30)                                        
 13 Papaccio, Vincent   11 BBSC-MR              1:44.47    1:44.13        
                  49.68     1:44.13 (54.45)                                        
 14 Monahan, James J    11 Three Village-MR     1:44.60    1:46.92        
                  50.08     1:46.92 (56.84)                                        
 15 Sloniewsky, Peter   12 Three Village-MR     1:54.32    1:47.15        
                  51.11     1:47.15 (56.04)                                        
 16 Jia, Jonathan P     12 LIAC-MR              1:55.00    1:52.87        
                  53.76     1:52.87 (59.11)                                        
 17 Boals, Chase N      11 Three Village-MR     1:55.61    1:53.23        
                  51.34   1:53.23 (1:01.89)                                        
 18 Luu, Nicholas       11 HAA-MR               2:15.00    1:53.34        
                  52.29   1:53.34 (1:01.05)                                        
 19 Flores, Christien   11 LIAC-MR              2:06.71    1:56.65        
                  54.22   1:56.65 (1:02.43)                                        
 20 Skala, Ethan R      11 IA-MR                1:56.22    1:59.66        
                  55.10   1:59.66 (1:04.56)                                        
 21 Cheung, Benjamin    12 LIAC-MR              2:30.00    1:59.72        
                  56.20   1:59.72 (1:03.52)                                        
 22 Ramsaroop, Sanjay   11 LIAC-MR              2:13.99    2:02.22        
                  57.00   2:02.22 (1:05.22)                                        
 23 Ilardo, Jonathan E  11 LIAC-MR              1:50.00    2:03.48        
                  57.00   2:03.48 (1:06.48)                                        
 24 Montagnino, Dean V  11 BBSC-MR              1:37.55    2:04.79        
                  57.52   2:04.79 (1:07.27)                                        
 25 Grayson, Christoph  11 LIAC-MR              2:15.00    2:10.32        
                1:01.16   2:10.32 (1:09.16)                                        
 26 Guo, Jonathan Y     12 LIAC-MR              2:20.00    2:13.62        
                1:00.96   2:13.62 (1:12.66)                                        
 27 Savoretti, Johnnie  11 HAA-MR               3:00.00    2:14.86        
                1:03.61   2:14.86 (1:11.25)                                        
 28 Rivera, Jake C      12 LIAC-MR              2:33.51    2:26.59        
                1:08.07   2:26.59 (1:18.52)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Vinciguerra, Vince  11 Three Village-MR     2:50.54    2:50.85        
                  35.98     1:19.28 (43.30)     2:13.35 (54.07)     2:50.85 (37.50)
  2 Londono, Nicholas   11 Three Village-MR     2:52.71    2:54.65        
                  35.66     1:20.83 (45.17)     2:17.92 (57.09)     2:54.65 (36.73)
  3 Park, Anthony       12 LIAC-MR              3:29.12    3:02.62        
                  41.09     1:26.98 (45.89)     2:21.34 (54.36)     3:02.62 (41.28)
  4 Papaccio, Vincent   11 BBSC-MR              3:43.74    3:34.82        
                  47.43     1:45.91 (58.48)   2:47.24 (1:01.33)     3:34.82 (47.58)
  5 Cash, Joseph G      11 LIAC-MR              3:45.00    3:37.70        
                  47.94     1:44.16 (56.22)   2:54.78 (1:10.62)     3:37.70 (42.92)
  6 Coutsouradis, John  11 LIAC-MR              3:45.00    3:39.13        
                  51.54     1:49.36 (57.82)   2:54.16 (1:04.80)     3:39.13 (44.97)
  7 Chau, Preston       11 LIAC-MR              3:53.56    3:43.62        
                  56.79     1:53.18 (56.39)   2:54.18 (1:01.00)     3:43.62 (49.44)
 
Boys 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pergan III, Cheste  15 Three Village-MR     2:22.79    2:29.31        
                  34.20     1:11.60 (37.40)     1:50.61 (39.01)     2:29.31 (38.70)
  2 Karpf, Dylan        15 HAA-MR               2:40.66    2:34.91        
                  34.61     1:13.60 (38.99)     1:55.43 (41.83)     2:34.91 (39.48)
  3 Nazareno, Andrew L  15 BBSC-MR              2:42.69    2:38.40        
                  37.13     1:16.90 (39.77)     1:57.75 (40.85)     2:38.40 (40.65)
  4 Glaser, Owen M      13 BBSC-MR              2:37.34    2:38.80        
                  37.58     1:17.96 (40.38)     1:59.69 (41.73)     2:38.80 (39.11)
  5 Byrne, Alex M       15 BBSC-MR              2:51.48    2:40.66        
                  36.57     1:17.16 (40.59)     1:59.09 (41.93)     2:40.66 (41.57)
  6 Leuly, Shane C      14 IA-MR                2:43.81    2:42.94        
                  37.32     1:18.66 (41.34)     2:00.95 (42.29)     2:42.94 (41.99)
  7 Martinus, Tyler Y   15 LIAC-MR              2:47.06    2:43.25        
                  38.01     1:19.96 (41.95)     2:02.01 (42.05)     2:43.25 (41.24)
  8 Griffin, Spencer H  16 HAA-MR               2:56.84    2:43.92        
                  38.79     1:20.33 (41.54)     2:02.51 (42.18)     2:43.92 (41.41)
  9 Sung, Kyle          14 LIAC-MR              2:59.08    2:44.68        
                  39.27     1:22.47 (43.20)     2:04.62 (42.15)     2:44.68 (40.06)
 10 Nielsen, Jake       13 HAA-MR               2:52.57    2:48.05        
                  38.19     1:20.86 (42.67)     2:04.67 (43.81)     2:48.05 (43.38)
 11 Lee, Joshua S       15 BBSC-MR              2:57.65    2:50.22        
                  39.17     1:22.73 (43.56)     2:07.48 (44.75)     2:50.22 (42.74)
 12 Tews, Sebastian H   14 LIAC-MR              3:02.25    2:50.52        
                  40.85     1:24.31 (43.46)     2:07.97 (43.66)     2:50.52 (42.55)
 13 Orehosky, Bailey T  15 HAA-MR               3:09.89    2:52.43        
                  40.30     1:23.57 (43.27)     2:08.59 (45.02)     2:52.43 (43.84)
 14 Hsu, Leo            15 HAA-MR               3:00.80    2:53.15        
 15 Nielsen, Jordan     14 HAA-MR               3:15.00    2:54.70        
                  39.50     1:25.60 (46.10)     2:11.50 (45.90)     2:54.70 (43.20)
 16 Kaufer, Evan A      13 IA-MR                3:20.00    2:56.10        
                  42.06     1:26.87 (44.81)     2:12.17 (45.30)     2:56.10 (43.93)
 17 McNamara, William   16 BBSC-MR              2:56.71    2:57.29        
                  40.41     1:25.38 (44.97)     2:10.73 (45.35)     2:57.29 (46.56)
 18 Oganesian, Mel      16 BBSC-MR              2:59.68    2:57.35        
                  39.52     1:23.85 (44.33)     2:10.98 (47.13)     2:57.35 (46.37)
 19 Dougherty, Robert   13 HAA-MR               2:57.04    2:59.22        
                  41.86     1:27.15 (45.29)     2:14.64 (47.49)     2:59.22 (44.58)
 20 Racanello, Peter C  13 LIAC-MR              3:25.00    2:59.36        
                  43.71     1:30.11 (46.40)     2:16.01 (45.90)     2:59.36 (43.35)
 21 Ting, Andrew        13 LIAC-MR              3:04.00    2:59.84        
                  42.55     1:27.11 (44.56)     2:14.09 (46.98)     2:59.84 (45.75)
 22 Gavigan, Owen T     13 Three Village-MR     3:25.00    3:02.65        
                  43.18     1:30.49 (47.31)     2:17.23 (46.74)     3:02.65 (45.42)
 23 Schroeder, Michael  14 HAA-MR               3:30.00    3:04.22        
                  42.80     1:29.88 (47.08)     2:17.56 (47.68)     3:04.22 (46.66)
 24 Sun, Richie         13 LIAC-MR              3:22.60    3:04.91        
 25 Wun, Chris T        14 LIAC-MR              3:10.00    3:07.83        
                  41.40     1:28.09 (46.69)   3:07.83 (1:39.74)                    
 26 Cuevas, Rico G      13 BBSC-MR                   NT    3:08.26        
                  42.83     1:30.48 (47.65)     2:19.39 (48.91)     3:08.26 (48.87)
 27 Mazur, Sean J       13 LIAC-MR              3:30.00    3:09.19        
                  43.20     1:31.60 (48.40)     2:19.90 (48.30)     3:09.19 (49.29)
 28 Papaccio, Zachary   13 BBSC-MR              3:22.55    3:11.75        
                  44.66     1:34.96 (50.30)     2:25.76 (50.80)     3:11.75 (45.99)
 29 Claps, Danny        17 HAA-MR               3:32.42    3:15.80        
                  43.32     1:33.53 (50.21)     2:25.46 (51.93)     3:15.80 (50.34)
 30 Oganesian, Andre    13 BBSC-MR              3:49.59    3:22.98        
                  47.52     1:38.68 (51.16)     2:31.54 (52.86)     3:22.98 (51.44)
 31 Mora, Sebastian J   13 LIAC-MR              3:46.00    3:28.03        
                  49.82     1:43.04 (53.22)     2:37.16 (54.12)     3:28.03 (50.87)
 32 Meleady-Breslin, K  13 LIAC-MR              3:22.00    3:33.60        
                  54.05     1:48.95 (54.90)     2:43.41 (54.46)     3:33.60 (50.19)
 33 Wong, James         13 LIAC-MR              4:00.00    4:10.92        
                  54.08   4:10.92 (3:16.84)                                        
 -- Chou, Joshua        15 LIAC-MR              3:10.00         DQ        
      Not on back off wall
                                1:36.77 ( )     2:29.35 (52.58)          DQ (45.22)
 
Men 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Griffin, Spencer H  16 HAA-MR               1:16.55    1:18.63        
                  36.52     1:18.63 (42.11)                                        
  2 Nielsen, Jordan     14 HAA-MR               1:42.13    1:21.22        
                  37.51     1:21.22 (43.71)                                        
  3 Karpf, Dylan        15 HAA-MR               1:25.56    1:23.90        
                  39.58     1:23.90 (44.32)                                        
  4 Oganesian, Mel      16 BBSC-MR                   NT    1:26.18        
                  40.03     1:26.18 (46.15)                                        
  5 Glaser, Owen M      13 BBSC-MR              1:31.48    1:26.38        
                  41.25     1:26.38 (45.13)                                        
  6 Papaccio, Zachary   13 BBSC-MR              1:39.69    1:27.42        
                  42.63     1:27.42 (44.79)                                        
  7 Byrne, Alex M       15 BBSC-MR                   NT    1:27.81        
                  40.64     1:27.81 (47.17)                                        
  8 Tews, Sebastian H   14 LIAC-MR              1:35.92    1:28.10        
                  42.10     1:28.10 (46.00)                                        
  9 Leuly, Shane C      14 IA-MR                1:34.51    1:28.27        
                  40.72     1:28.27 (47.55)                                        
 10 Florkowski, Brian   14 LIAC-MR              1:32.16    1:30.02        
                  43.19     1:30.02 (46.83)                                        
 11 Orehosky, Bailey T  15 HAA-MR               1:28.43    1:30.46        
                  43.68     1:30.46 (46.78)                                        
 12 Kaufer, Evan A      13 IA-MR                1:42.56    1:30.82        
                  43.45     1:30.82 (47.37)                                        
 13 Sung, Kyle          14 LIAC-MR              1:29.16    1:32.19        
                  42.21     1:32.19 (49.98)                                        
 14 McNamara, William   16 BBSC-MR                   NT    1:32.20        
                  43.29     1:32.20 (48.91)                                        
 15 Hsu, Leo            15 HAA-MR               1:37.33    1:33.41        
                  45.83     1:33.41 (47.58)                                        
 16 Pergan III, Cheste  15 Three Village-MR     1:36.03    1:34.14        
                  45.36     1:34.14 (48.78)                                        
 17 Ting, Andrew        13 LIAC-MR              1:35.71    1:34.39        
                  44.70     1:34.39 (49.69)                                        
 18 Mazur, Sean J       13 LIAC-MR              1:51.68    1:34.59        
                  44.42     1:34.59 (50.17)                                        
 19 Dougherty, Robert   13 HAA-MR               1:32.85    1:35.51        
                  44.16     1:35.51 (51.35)                                        
 20 Wun, Chris T        14 LIAC-MR              1:40.04    1:36.00        
                  45.10     1:36.00 (50.90)                                        
 21 Racanello, Peter C  13 LIAC-MR              1:52.69    1:36.30        
                  46.55     1:36.30 (49.75)                                        
 22 Martinus, Tyler Y   15 LIAC-MR              1:38.53    1:36.53        
                  45.38     1:36.53 (51.15)                                        
 23 Nazareno, Andrew L  15 BBSC-MR                   NT    1:37.48        
                  46.01     1:37.48 (51.47)                                        
 24 Chou, Joshua        15 LIAC-MR              1:37.02    1:39.31        
                  47.22     1:39.31 (52.09)                                        
 25 Schroeder, Michael  14 HAA-MR               1:45.00    1:41.35        
                  46.24     1:41.35 (55.11)                                        
 26 Apaza, Andrew W     15 LIAC-MR              1:49.00    1:42.29        
                  47.56     1:42.29 (54.73)                                        
 27 Claps, Danny        17 HAA-MR               1:38.76    1:45.00        
                  50.21     1:45.00 (54.79)                                        
 28 Walsh, Connor J     15 LIAC-MR              2:11.49    1:45.09        
                  48.84     1:45.09 (56.25)                                        
 29 Solano, Adan        14 LIAC-MR              1:42.39    1:46.08        
                  48.51     1:46.08 (57.57)                                        
 30 Fitzpatrick, Tophe  13 LIAC-MR              1:51.34    1:46.28        
                  49.72     1:46.28 (56.56)                                        
 31 Mora, Sebastian J   13 LIAC-MR              2:03.30    1:47.47        
                  50.13     1:47.47 (57.34)                                        
 32 Oganesian, Andre    13 BBSC-MR                   NT    1:51.90        
                  53.52     1:51.90 (58.38)                                        
 33 Huh, Benjamin M     14 LIAC-MR              1:53.46    1:52.10        
                  52.41     1:52.10 (59.69)                                        
 34 Gavigan, Owen T     13 Three Village-MR     2:07.40    1:53.44        
                  53.38   1:53.44 (1:00.06)                                        
 35 Connolly, Connor P  13 LIAC-MR              2:00.64    2:01.23        
                  58.60   2:01.23 (1:02.63)                                        
 36 Sun, Richie         13 LIAC-MR              1:50.00    2:06.05        
 37 Wong, James         13 LIAC-MR              2:30.00    2:06.90        
                  59.50   2:06.90 (1:07.40)                                        
 38 Meleady-Breslin, K  13 LIAC-MR              2:05.00    2:08.15        
                1:02.68   2:08.15 (1:05.47)                                        
 -- Sun, Evan           11 LIAC-MR              2:30.00         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous touch
 
Boys 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Karpf, Dylan        15 HAA-MR               2:33.19    2:34.88        
                  31.63     1:12.04 (40.41)     2:00.72 (48.68)     2:34.88 (34.16)
  2 Pergan III, Cheste  15 Three Village-MR     2:31.95    2:35.01        
                  32.56     1:10.27 (37.71)     2:00.67 (50.40)     2:35.01 (34.34)
  3 Emerson, Hunter J   12 Three Village-MR     2:37.01    2:37.74        
                  33.97     1:14.88 (40.91)     2:01.96 (47.08)     2:37.74 (35.78)
  4 Glaser, Owen M      13 BBSC-MR              2:47.53    2:39.72        
                  35.27     1:15.52 (40.25)     2:03.19 (47.67)     2:39.72 (36.53)
  5 Griffin, Spencer H  16 HAA-MR               2:50.00    2:40.52        
                  33.96     1:16.56 (42.60)     2:02.17 (45.61)     2:40.52 (38.35)
  6 Oganesian, Mel      16 BBSC-MR              2:42.55    2:41.03        
                  33.67     1:17.62 (43.95)     2:05.60 (47.98)     2:41.03 (35.43)
  7 Byrne, Alex M       15 BBSC-MR              2:44.38    2:41.14        
                  31.16     1:13.53 (42.37)     2:02.49 (48.96)     2:41.14 (38.65)
  8 Nielsen, Jordan     14 HAA-MR               3:15.00    2:42.10        
                  35.53     1:23.11 (47.58)     2:11.19 (48.08)     2:42.10 (30.91)
  9 Leuly, Shane C      14 IA-MR                2:38.80    2:42.21        
                  33.54     1:16.62 (43.08)     2:06.35 (49.73)     2:42.21 (35.86)
 10 Nazareno, Andrew L  15 BBSC-MR              2:45.41    2:43.49        
                  33.41     1:14.57 (41.16)     2:07.31 (52.74)     2:43.49 (36.18)
 11 Orehosky, Bailey T  15 HAA-MR               2:47.35    2:45.36        
                  35.12     1:20.84 (45.72)     2:11.91 (51.07)     2:45.36 (33.45)
 12 Byrne, Jaden N      12 BBSC-MR              2:50.83    2:45.82        
                  33.17     1:12.83 (39.66)     2:09.53 (56.70)     2:45.82 (36.29)
 13 Tews, Sebastian H   14 LIAC-MR              2:55.03    2:46.19        
                  37.42     1:22.70 (45.28)     2:10.05 (47.35)     2:46.19 (36.14)
 14 Martinus, Tyler Y   15 LIAC-MR              2:50.13    2:46.31        
                  33.87     1:16.98 (43.11)     2:09.43 (52.45)     2:46.31 (36.88)
 15 Sung, Kyle          14 LIAC-MR              2:48.64    2:47.52        
                  38.67     1:19.53 (40.86)     2:10.63 (51.10)     2:47.52 (36.89)
 16 Lee, Joshua S       15 BBSC-MR              3:11.56    2:48.56        
                  35.50     1:20.48 (44.98)     2:13.75 (53.27)     2:48.56 (34.81)
 17 Nielsen, Jake       13 HAA-MR               3:15.00    2:49.38        
                  36.36     1:19.78 (43.42)     2:11.38 (51.60)     2:49.38 (38.00)
 18 Kaufer, Evan A      13 IA-MR                3:07.03    2:53.27        
                  36.21     1:22.91 (46.70)     2:13.44 (50.53)     2:53.27 (39.83)
 19 Hsu, Leo            15 HAA-MR               3:15.00    2:53.84        
                  40.60     1:24.63 (44.03)     2:16.38 (51.75)     2:53.84 (37.46)
 20 Florkowski, Brian   14 LIAC-MR              3:14.90    2:55.05        
                  39.62     1:25.03 (45.41)     2:15.20 (50.17)     2:55.05 (39.85)
 21 Sobhy, Mina-Abanou  12 BBSC-MR              3:12.46    2:58.31        
                  38.93     1:25.61 (46.68)     2:17.42 (51.81)     2:58.31 (40.89)
 22 Dougherty, Robert   13 HAA-MR               3:15.00    2:58.85        
                  39.37     1:25.83 (46.46)     2:20.53 (54.70)     2:58.85 (38.32)
 23 Papaccio, Zachary   13 BBSC-MR              3:15.34    2:59.23        
                  39.84     1:30.72 (50.88)     2:23.55 (52.83)     2:59.23 (35.68)
 24 Cuevas, Rico G      13 BBSC-MR              3:26.83    3:01.21        
                  40.24     1:28.25 (48.01)     2:21.08 (52.83)     3:01.21 (40.13)
 25 Ting, Andrew        13 LIAC-MR              2:56.99    3:01.41        
                  38.57     1:25.44 (46.87)     2:21.56 (56.12)     3:01.41 (39.85)
 26 Racanello, Peter C  13 LIAC-MR              3:16.79    3:04.12        
                  44.56     1:31.87 (47.31)     2:25.73 (53.86)     3:04.12 (38.39)
 27 Mazur, Sean J       13 LIAC-MR              3:30.37    3:04.61        
                  39.52     1:27.39 (47.87)     2:24.13 (56.74)     3:04.61 (40.48)
 28 Wun, Chris T        14 LIAC-MR              3:11.97    3:10.10        
                  39.36     1:29.44 (50.08)     2:22.70 (53.26)     3:10.10 (47.40)
 29 Claps, Danny        17 HAA-MR               2:56.03    3:10.92        
                  37.08     1:28.21 (51.13)   2:29.99 (1:01.78)     3:10.92 (40.93)
 30 Schroeder, Michael  14 HAA-MR               3:30.00    3:13.73        
                  42.09     1:31.59 (49.50)     2:27.65 (56.06)     3:13.73 (46.08)
 31 Fitzpatrick, Tophe  13 LIAC-MR              3:31.10    3:13.79        
                  39.60     1:32.67 (53.07)     2:30.32 (57.65)     3:13.79 (43.47)
 32 Walsh, Connor J     15 LIAC-MR              3:45.00    3:13.83        
                  39.69     1:33.13 (53.44)     2:30.42 (57.29)     3:13.83 (43.41)
 33 Gavigan, Owen T     13 Three Village-MR     3:35.00    3:14.04        
                  43.37     1:30.84 (47.47)   2:33.85 (1:03.01)     3:14.04 (40.19)
 34 Solano, Adan        14 LIAC-MR              3:19.92    3:19.30        
                  43.37     1:33.69 (50.32)     2:33.61 (59.92)     3:19.30 (45.69)
 35 Huh, Benjamin M     14 LIAC-MR              3:26.12    3:22.47        
                  45.80     1:36.09 (50.29)   2:38.58 (1:02.49)     3:22.47 (43.89)
 36 Apaza, Andrew W     15 LIAC-MR              3:50.00    3:24.61        
                  45.69     1:41.33 (55.64)   2:42.25 (1:00.92)     3:24.61 (42.36)
 37 Mora, Sebastian J   13 LIAC-MR              3:44.26    3:26.01        
                  50.90     1:43.13 (52.23)     2:41.33 (58.20)     3:26.01 (44.68)
 38 Meleady-Breslin, K  13 LIAC-MR              3:16.00    3:42.49        
                  53.73     1:48.88 (55.15)   2:56.28 (1:07.40)     3:42.49 (46.21)
 -- Sun, Richie         13 LIAC-MR              3:45.00         DQ        
      Alternating Kick - breast
                  42.07     1:32.04 (49.97)        DQ (1:53.88)