Licensed to Metropolitan Swimming - For Office Use Only License
                                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 6.0 7/11/2017 09:00 PM
                   2017 MR LIAC A Sunday In July - 7/9/2017                    
                              Sanction #: 170703                               
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 8 & Under 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Siegel, Alex R       7 LIAC-MR              1:41.32    1:38.81        
                  45.33     1:38.81 (53.48)                                        
  2 Karafin, Sasha       7 LIAC-MR              1:44.13    1:39.22        
                  48.08     1:39.22 (51.14)                                        
  3 Lee, Yuna            8 LIAC-MR              1:48.67    1:40.71        
                  47.11     1:40.71 (53.60)                                        
  4 Lam, Koiip           8 LIAC-MR              1:44.96    1:44.91        
                  49.23     1:44.91 (55.68)                                        
  5 Gebhard, Madelyn E   8 LIAC-MR              2:05.00    1:46.31        
  6 Doran, Molly K       8 LIAC-MR              1:41.34    1:47.04        
  7 Redmond, Riley P     8 LIAC-MR              1:46.93    1:48.52        
                  51.06     1:48.52 (57.46)                                        
  8 Kong, Athena         8 LIAC-MR              2:02.00    1:50.31        
                  51.22     1:50.31 (59.09)                                        
  9 Sawyer, Victoria R   8 LIAC-MR              1:53.98    1:57.46        
                  55.18   1:57.46 (1:02.28)                                        
 10 Taggart, Samantha    8 LIAC-MR              2:17.00    2:01.25        
                  57.03   2:01.25 (1:04.22)                                        
 11 Tan, Victoria        8 LIAC-MR              1:55.94    2:01.30        
 12 Genninger, Aivary    8 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:02.70    2:01.95        
 13 Zhang, Angelina      8 LIAC-MR              2:10.00    2:03.39        
                  56.86   2:03.39 (1:06.53)                                        
 14 DiGirolomo, Eva N    8 LIAC-MR              2:33.00    2:03.44        
                  57.31   2:03.44 (1:06.13)                                        
 15 Neglia, Gianna R     8 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:13.31    2:10.53        
                1:00.97   2:10.53 (1:09.56)                                        
 16 Patel, Shreya        8 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:40.79    2:51.56        
                1:22.94   2:51.56 (1:28.62)                                        
 
Girls 8 & Under 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Doran, Molly K       8 LIAC-MR                50.36      51.25        
  2 Karafin, Sasha       7 LIAC-MR                54.28      52.96        
  3 Kong, Athena         8 LIAC-MR              1:05.00      55.49        
  4 Sawyer, Victoria R   8 LIAC-MR                55.34      55.78        
  5 Gebhard, Madelyn E   8 LIAC-MR              1:10.00      56.72        
  6 Tan, Victoria        8 LIAC-MR                55.36      57.38        
  7 Zhang, Angelina      8 LIAC-MR              1:07.30    1:02.43        
  8 Taggart, Samantha    8 LIAC-MR              1:11.00    1:03.00        
  9 DiGirolomo, Eva N    8 LIAC-MR              1:14.00    1:05.00        
 10 Genninger, Aivary    8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:06.99    1:07.72        
 11 Neglia, Gianna R     8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:07.47    1:10.81        
 12 Kalmaer, Dahlia R    8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:09.71    1:14.80        
 13 Patel, Shreya        8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:25.60    1:32.99        
 
Girls 8 & Under 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Karafin, Sasha       7 LIAC-MR              1:00.17      59.62        
  2 Kong, Athena         8 LIAC-MR              1:20.00    1:01.56        
  3 Lam, Koiip           8 LIAC-MR              1:00.92    1:01.86        
  4 Lee, Yuna            8 LIAC-MR              1:01.31    1:01.95        
  5 Siegel, Alex R       7 LIAC-MR              1:04.42    1:03.71        
  6 Redmond, Riley P     8 LIAC-MR              1:12.47    1:08.54        
  7 Zhang, Angelina      8 LIAC-MR              1:20.00    1:10.36        
  8 Neglia, Gianna R     8 Tmsuffolk-MR           50.03    1:11.30        
  9 Gebhard, Madelyn E   8 LIAC-MR              1:20.00    1:13.97        
 10 Kalmaer, Dahlia R    8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:23.51    1:24.40        
 11 DiGirolomo, Eva N    8 LIAC-MR              1:15.00    1:26.32        
 -- Doran, Molly K       8 LIAC-MR              1:08.66         DQ        
      Hands not separated
 
Girls 8 & Under 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Yuna            8 LIAC-MR              1:10.00      57.08        
  2 Siegel, Alex R       7 LIAC-MR              1:04.57    1:06.24        
  3 Sawyer, Victoria R   8 LIAC-MR                55.00    1:08.90        
  4 Tan, Victoria        8 LIAC-MR              1:00.90    1:09.15        
  5 Redmond, Riley P     8 LIAC-MR              1:10.85    1:11.74        
  6 Taggart, Samantha    8 LIAC-MR              1:14.00    1:15.81        
 
Girls 9-10 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bridgemanhel, Adri  10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:24.65    1:22.18        
                  37.45     1:22.18 (44.73)                                        
  2 Raber, Julia        10 BBSC-MR              1:33.83    1:23.75        
  3 Cahalane, Erin C    10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:26.14    1:26.12        
                  40.18     1:26.12 (45.94)                                        
  4 Griffin, Amelia      9 HAA-MR               1:38.05    1:28.32        
                  41.58     1:28.32 (46.74)                                        
  5 Lam, Kuipi          10 LIAC-MR              1:32.68    1:28.34        
                  42.25     1:28.34 (46.09)                                        
  6 Mackay, Victoria    10 HAA-MR               1:46.93    1:29.31        
                  41.51     1:29.31 (47.80)                                        
  7 Anderson, Samantha   9 LIAC-MR              1:29.15    1:29.38        
                  43.68     1:29.38 (45.70)                                        
  8 Tan, Chloe          10 LIAC-MR              1:31.45    1:30.16        
  9 Frucchione, Emily   10 LIAC-MR              1:45.00    1:32.68        
                  43.64     1:32.68 (49.04)                                        
 10 Nizza, Madeline L   10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:34.73    1:34.19        
                  43.93     1:34.19 (50.26)                                        
 11 Hickey, Bridget R   10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:57.90    1:34.98        
 12 Gebhard, Kaitlyn A  10 LIAC-MR              1:33.41    1:35.23        
                  44.41     1:35.23 (50.82)                                        
 13 So, Leni A           9 LIAC-MR              1:36.31    1:35.26        
                  45.00     1:35.26 (50.26)                                        
 14 Suzuki, Riko         9 Middies-MR           1:42.56    1:35.59        
                  47.33     1:35.59 (48.26)                                        
 15 Calin, Stephania    10 LIAC-MR              1:44.16    1:36.21        
                  45.18     1:36.21 (51.03)                                        
 16 Wafer, Sara N        9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:33.97    1:37.31        
                  45.24     1:37.31 (52.07)                                        
 17 Wen, Victoria       10 LIAC-MR              1:45.42    1:38.03        
                  43.89     1:38.03 (54.14)                                        
 18 Welch, Sadie K      10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:48.01    1:39.55        
                  46.78     1:39.55 (52.77)                                        
 19 Schneiweis, Sarah    9 LIAC-MR              2:00.86    1:40.09        
 20 Glazebnik, Julia T  10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:39.65    1:41.33        
                  47.39     1:41.33 (53.94)                                        
 21 Bennett, Ellen S     9 LIAC-MR              1:49.99    1:41.86        
                  48.04     1:41.86 (53.82)                                        
 22 Brock, Daniela M    10 LIAC-MR              1:43.07    1:42.33        
                  49.75     1:42.33 (52.58)                                        
 23 Furnell, Amelia     10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:56.16    1:44.36        
 24 Kalinoglu, Samanth   9 LIAC-MR              1:40.01    1:45.27        
                  52.13     1:45.27 (53.14)                                        
 25 Harrigan, Sophia C  10 LIAC-MR              1:36.00    1:45.54        
                  49.53     1:45.54 (56.01)                                        
 26 Dhingra, Yana *     10 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:16.47    1:46.31        
                1:02.16     1:46.31 (44.15)                                        
 27 Boshut, Nicole      10 LIAC-MR              2:30.00    1:49.95        
                  49.51   1:49.95 (1:00.44)                                        
 28 Rivera, Kallista E   9 LIAC-MR              1:53.57    1:52.86        
                  52.56   1:52.86 (1:00.30)                                        
 29 Chang, Cathy        10 LIAC-MR              2:10.00    1:53.19        
                  52.21   1:53.19 (1:00.98)                                        
 30 Cook, Keiran R      10 LIAC-MR              1:50.34    1:55.16        
                  51.88   1:55.16 (1:03.28)                                        
 31 Eriskin, Nisa        9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:58.54    1:58.47        
 32 Dhanikonda, Navya    9 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:11.33    2:09.69        
                  55.53   2:09.69 (1:14.16)                                        
 33 Mok, Chelsea         9 LIAC-MR              2:10.00    2:12.31        
 34 Siris, Lily M        9 LIAC-MR              2:12.25    2:13.10        
                1:04.33   2:13.10 (1:08.77)                                        
 35 Rosslee, Emma J      9 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:29.67    2:13.62        
 36 Stanton, Natalie A   9 LIAC-MR              2:30.10    2:19.05        
                1:05.91   2:19.05 (1:13.14)                                        
 37 Metrano, Sydnie D    9 LIAC-MR              2:09.07    2:31.51        
 -- Hu, Caroline        10 LIAC-MR              2:22.00        DNF        
 
Girls 9-10 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Suzuki, Riko         9 Middies-MR           3:32.05    3:41.52        
                  48.01     1:44.37 (56.36)   3:41.52 (1:57.15)                    
 
Girls 9-10 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Griffin, Amelia      9 HAA-MR                 47.00      45.11        
  2 Anderson, Samantha   9 LIAC-MR                45.87      45.92        
  3 Bridgemanhel, Adri  10 Tmsuffolk-MR           45.97      46.65        
  4 Cahalane, Erin C    10 Tmsuffolk-MR           46.40      48.27        
  5 Tan, Chloe          10 LIAC-MR                49.33      49.20        
  6 Wen, Victoria       10 LIAC-MR                55.99      49.37        
  7 Frucchione, Emily   10 LIAC-MR                55.99      49.40        
  8 Raber, Julia        10 BBSC-MR                   NT      49.62        
  9 Calin, Stephania    10 LIAC-MR                50.27      50.07        
 10 So, Leni A           9 LIAC-MR                48.94      50.38        
 11 Gebhard, Kaitlyn A  10 LIAC-MR                50.48      50.41        
 12 Tan, Shanel E        9 BBSC-MR                50.43      50.83        
 13 Mackay, Victoria    10 HAA-MR                 47.64      51.64        
 14 Suzuki, Riko         9 Middies-MR                NT      52.07        
 15 Cook, Keiran R      10 LIAC-MR                56.03      55.02        
 16 Brock, Daniela M    10 LIAC-MR                52.11      55.03        
 17 Welch, Sadie K      10 Tmsuffolk-MR           55.16      56.37        
 18 Nizza, Madeline L   10 Tmsuffolk-MR           51.63      56.80        
 19 Wafer, Sara N        9 Tmsuffolk-MR           56.75      56.98        
 20 Glazebnik, Julia T  10 Tmsuffolk-MR           53.57      57.12        
 21 Bennett, Ellen S     9 LIAC-MR              1:01.38      58.12        
 22 Hickey, Bridget R   10 Tmsuffolk-MR           54.91      58.48        
 23 Boshut, Nicole      10 LIAC-MR              1:00.00      58.91        
 24 Chang, Cathy        10 LIAC-MR              1:05.55      59.21        
 25 Stanton, Natalie A   9 LIAC-MR              1:06.90    1:01.54        
 26 Furnell, Amelia     10 Tmsuffolk-MR           59.49    1:01.71        
 27 Hu, Caroline        10 LIAC-MR              1:10.00    1:03.54        
 28 Eriskin, Nisa        9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:01.92    1:03.97        
 29 Mok, Chelsea         9 LIAC-MR                57.72    1:06.16        
 30 Siris, Lily M        9 LIAC-MR              1:03.77    1:07.94        
 31 Dhanikonda, Navya    9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:04.36    1:12.35        
 32 Metrano, Sydnie D    9 LIAC-MR              1:11.52    1:14.06        
 33 Rosslee, Emma J      9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:11.90    1:16.84        
 34 Dhingra, Yana *     10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:21.09    1:18.97        
 
Girls 9-10 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Griffin, Amelia      9 HAA-MR                 54.63      52.82        
  2 Bridgemanhel, Adri  10 Tmsuffolk-MR           57.26      53.96        
  3 Lam, Kuipi          10 LIAC-MR                52.97      54.53        
  4 Tan, Shanel E        9 BBSC-MR                55.48      56.02        
  5 Frucchione, Emily   10 LIAC-MR              1:00.99      57.18        
  6 Hickey, Bridget R   10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:08.90      58.24        
  7 Glazebnik, Julia T  10 Tmsuffolk-MR           57.81      58.28        
  8 So, Leni A           9 LIAC-MR                58.64      58.33        
  9 Cahalane, Erin C    10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:01.15      59.13        
 10 Cook, Keiran R      10 LIAC-MR                59.30      59.87        
 11 Schneiweis, Sarah    9 LIAC-MR              1:14.63    1:00.81        
 11 Dhanikonda, Navya    9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:06.38    1:00.81        
 13 Brock, Daniela M    10 LIAC-MR              1:00.78    1:01.45        
 14 Hu, Caroline        10 LIAC-MR              1:12.00    1:03.56        
 15 Mackay, Victoria    10 HAA-MR               1:13.15    1:03.57        
 16 Bennett, Ellen S     9 LIAC-MR              1:03.03    1:05.41        
 17 Kalinoglu, Samanth   9 LIAC-MR              1:00.43    1:05.96        
 18 Gebhard, Kaitlyn A  10 LIAC-MR              1:07.56    1:06.76        
 19 Harrigan, Sophia C  10 LIAC-MR              1:05.93    1:07.87        
 20 Calin, Stephania    10 LIAC-MR              1:08.38    1:08.22        
 21 Chang, Cathy        10 LIAC-MR              1:20.00    1:08.85        
 22 Stanton, Natalie A   9 LIAC-MR              1:15.00    1:11.75        
 23 Wafer, Sara N        9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:14.38    1:11.90        
 24 Metrano, Sydnie D    9 LIAC-MR              1:10.64    1:11.95        
 24 Nizza, Madeline L   10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:06.92    1:11.95        
 26 Dhingra, Yana *     10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:15.51    1:12.52        
 27 Rivera, Kallista E   9 LIAC-MR              1:11.35    1:15.35        
 28 Siris, Lily M        9 LIAC-MR              1:25.00    1:17.39        
 29 Welch, Sadie K      10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:21.10    1:20.77        
 30 Mok, Chelsea         9 LIAC-MR              1:20.00    1:26.50        
 
Girls 9-10 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tan, Chloe          10 LIAC-MR                48.94      46.54        
  2 Anderson, Samantha   9 LIAC-MR                46.74      46.86        
  3 Schneiweis, Sarah    9 LIAC-MR                58.60      50.98        
  4 Wen, Victoria       10 LIAC-MR                53.52      53.09        
  5 Harrigan, Sophia C  10 LIAC-MR                52.60      54.52        
  6 Tan, Shanel E        9 BBSC-MR                52.78      54.54        
  7 Rivera, Kallista E   9 LIAC-MR              1:20.00    1:03.12        
  8 Kalinoglu, Samanth   9 LIAC-MR              1:02.63    1:06.32        
 
Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Barsony, Amber      12 HAA-MR               1:13.30    1:12.77        
                  33.47     1:12.77 (39.30)                                        
  2 Gomerman, Raquel E  12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:16.41    1:18.30        
                  37.42     1:18.30 (40.88)                                        
  3 Brita, Mia K        11 LIAC-MR              1:21.03    1:18.95        
                  38.77     1:18.95 (40.18)                                        
  4 Plataroti, Ava      11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:21.55    1:20.12        
                  38.60     1:20.12 (41.52)                                        
  5 Leary, Erin         12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:18.67    1:20.22        
                  38.23     1:20.22 (41.99)                                        
  6 Bucevic, Ana        11 LIAC-MR              1:23.81    1:20.46        
                  37.08     1:20.46 (43.38)                                        
  7 Grefski, Katherine  11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:19.72    1:20.88        
                  38.38     1:20.88 (42.50)                                        
  8 Kalmaer, Sydney H   11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:22.55    1:20.99        
                  38.72     1:20.99 (42.27)                                        
  9 Koek, Megan         11 LIAC-MR              1:21.52    1:21.11        
                  37.86     1:21.11 (43.25)                                        
 10 Suzuki, Mako        11 Middies-MR           1:19.56    1:21.23        
                  38.72     1:21.23 (42.51)                                        
 11 Lau, Carolyn        12 LIAC-MR              1:20.88    1:21.60        
                  38.76     1:21.60 (42.84)                                        
 12 Benenati, Eileen A  11 LIAC-MR              1:20.13    1:22.01        
                  39.55     1:22.01 (42.46)                                        
 13 Fiorello, Ava E     12 LIAC-MR              1:33.95    1:22.06        
                  37.92     1:22.06 (44.14)                                        
 14 Mackay, Alexandria  12 HAA-MR               1:29.69    1:23.92        
                  38.73     1:23.92 (45.19)                                        
 15 Hsieh, Vanessa      11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:27.41    1:25.13        
                  40.19     1:25.13 (44.94)                                        
 16 Mejia, Jazmine      11 Middies-MR           1:25.20    1:25.62        
                  39.68     1:25.62 (45.94)                                        
 17 Redmond, Ryann E    11 LIAC-MR              1:24.78    1:26.29        
                  42.58     1:26.29 (43.71)                                        
 18 Coveny, Cassidy F   12 LIAC-MR              1:33.17    1:27.84        
                  42.15     1:27.84 (45.69)                                        
 19 Denzler, Charlee M  12 LIAC-MR              1:30.55    1:28.20        
                  42.04     1:28.20 (46.16)                                        
 20 Tevlin, Kathleen    12 LIAC-MR              1:27.50    1:28.75        
                  41.10     1:28.75 (47.65)                                        
 21 Romance, Ashlynn N  11 LIAC-MR              1:27.68    1:29.56        
                  41.53     1:29.56 (48.03)                                        
 22 Cronin, Jessica     11 HAA-MR               1:39.16    1:31.04        
                  42.69     1:31.04 (48.35)                                        
 23 Qiu, Tiffany        11 LIAC-MR              1:28.58    1:31.10        
                  43.34     1:31.10 (47.76)                                        
 24 Ho, Kairi           11 LIAC-MR              1:48.00    1:32.06        
 25 Berges-Lazo, Gabri  12 LIAC-MR              1:41.00    1:32.60        
                  45.03     1:32.60 (47.57)                                        
 26 Bosch, Kaleigh      12 LIAC-MR              1:27.09    1:33.26        
                  43.58     1:33.26 (49.68)                                        
 27 Ahn, Jolie          12 LIAC-MR              1:40.00    1:34.56        
                  43.00     1:34.56 (51.56)                                        
 28 Rose, Madeline I    11 LIAC-MR              1:39.01    1:36.57        
                  45.08     1:36.57 (51.49)                                        
 29 Lin, Della          11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:41.21    1:36.82        
                  44.73     1:36.82 (52.09)                                        
 30 Cheung, Jamie T     11 LIAC-MR              1:45.30    1:40.23        
                  46.45     1:40.23 (53.78)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sharma, Avani       12 LIAC-MR              2:50.00    2:49.91        
                  38.86     1:21.17 (42.31)     2:05.98 (44.81)     2:49.91 (43.93)
  2 Sun, Evelyn         11 LIAC-MR              2:50.00    2:52.19        
                  39.62     1:24.29 (44.67)     2:08.79 (44.50)     2:52.19 (43.40)
  3 Sung, Katie M       12 LIAC-MR              2:52.00    2:53.60        
                  39.23     1:22.60 (43.37)     2:08.76 (46.16)     2:53.60 (44.84)
  4 Mejia, Jazmine      11 Middies-MR           3:01.49    3:01.05        
                  40.21                             2:14.90 ( )     3:01.05 (46.15)
  5 Somma, Isabella     12 LIAC-MR              3:13.82    3:03.93        
                  42.12     1:30.59 (48.47)     2:18.40 (47.81)     3:03.93 (45.53)
  6 Yee, Katherine H    12 LIAC-MR              3:43.68    3:03.94        
                  41.63     1:28.70 (47.07)     2:17.29 (48.59)     3:03.94 (46.65)
  7 Suzuki, Mako        11 Middies-MR           3:00.33    3:04.06        
                  40.70     1:28.82 (48.12)     2:17.67 (48.85)     3:04.06 (46.39)
  8 Villa, Lauren       12 LIAC-MR              2:52.00    3:04.62        
                  41.82     1:29.10 (47.28)     2:18.03 (48.93)     3:04.62 (46.59)
  9 Lau, Carolyn        12 LIAC-MR              3:12.99    3:11.78        
                  40.58     1:29.87 (49.29)     2:22.68 (52.81)     3:11.78 (49.10)
 
Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cohen, Raya J       12 Tmsuffolk-MR           36.44      35.51        
  2 Scanlon, Teagan M   12 Tmsuffolk-MR           36.50      36.98        
  3 Riordan, Caitlyn E  11 Tmsuffolk-MR           36.66      37.07        
  4 Glaser, Olivia K    11 BBSC-MR                40.41      41.14        
  5 Gomerman, Raquel E  12 Tmsuffolk-MR           43.83      41.59        
  6 Grefski, Katherine  11 Tmsuffolk-MR           44.34      41.82        
  7 Brita, Mia K        11 LIAC-MR                48.34      41.90        
  8 Siris, Madeline M   11 LIAC-MR                43.03      42.37        
  9 Mejia, Jazmine      11 Middies-MR             43.29      42.80        
 10 Fiorello, Ava E     12 LIAC-MR                46.11      43.08        
 11 Leary, Erin         12 Tmsuffolk-MR           41.13      43.22        
 12 Ho, Kairi           11 LIAC-MR                52.49      43.62        
 13 Sun, Evelyn         11 LIAC-MR                50.00      43.96        
 14 McLaughlin, Sophia  11 BBSC-MR                45.17      44.00        
 15 Koek, Megan         11 LIAC-MR                48.43      44.73        
 16 Sharma, Avani       12 LIAC-MR                52.08      44.97        
 17 Kalmaer, Sydney H   11 Tmsuffolk-MR           50.13      45.19        
 18 Bucevic, Ana        11 LIAC-MR                53.00      45.63        
 19 Denzler, Charlee M  12 LIAC-MR                55.44      45.82        
 20 Coveny, Cassidy F   12 LIAC-MR              1:00.00      46.82        
 21 Villa, Lauren       12 LIAC-MR                47.39      47.24        
 22 Mackay, Alexandria  12 HAA-MR                 53.98      47.30        
 23 Plataroti, Ava      11 Tmsuffolk-MR           51.82      47.40        
 24 Redmond, Ryann E    11 LIAC-MR                47.21      47.53        
 25 Romance, Ashlynn N  11 LIAC-MR                47.32      47.69        
 26 Lin, Della          11 Tmsuffolk-MR           55.90      47.74        
 27 Qiu, Tiffany        11 LIAC-MR                45.00      47.88        
 28 Benenati, Eileen A  11 LIAC-MR                50.43      48.03        
 29 Cronin, Jessica     11 HAA-MR                 52.76      48.69        
 30 Berges-Lazo, Gabri  12 LIAC-MR                59.00      50.78        
 31 Ahn, Jolie          12 LIAC-MR                58.00      52.44        
 32 Cheung, Jamie T     11 LIAC-MR              1:15.00      56.36        
 
Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Scanlon, Teagan M   12 Tmsuffolk-MR              NT      40.34        
  2 Riordan, Caitlyn E  11 Tmsuffolk-MR           44.18      43.55        
  3 McLaughlin, Sophia  11 BBSC-MR                44.77      45.41        
  4 Plataroti, Ava      11 Tmsuffolk-MR           46.58      45.90        
  5 Barsony, Amber      12 HAA-MR                 45.49      46.16        
  6 Suzuki, Mako        11 Middies-MR                NT      46.59        
  7 Grefski, Katherine  11 Tmsuffolk-MR           49.97      46.62        
  8 Leary, Erin         12 Tmsuffolk-MR           48.08      46.64        
  9 Cronin, Jessica     11 HAA-MR                 46.72      46.86        
 10 Somma, Isabella     12 LIAC-MR                48.19      47.13        
 11 Gomerman, Raquel E  12 Tmsuffolk-MR           48.16      47.32        
 12 Kalmaer, Sydney H   11 Tmsuffolk-MR           47.25      47.41        
 12 Ahn, Jolie          12 LIAC-MR              1:00.00      47.41        
 14 Koek, Megan         11 LIAC-MR                54.59      47.76        
 15 Glaser, Olivia K    11 BBSC-MR                51.57      47.96        
 16 Siris, Madeline M   11 LIAC-MR                50.78      48.71        
 17 Yee, Katherine H    12 LIAC-MR                50.08      49.67        
 18 Denzler, Charlee M  12 LIAC-MR                51.89      52.65        
 19 Mackay, Alexandria  12 HAA-MR                 52.64      52.97        
 20 Sung, Katie M       12 LIAC-MR                54.37      53.03        
 21 Bosch, Kaleigh      12 LIAC-MR                53.18      53.29        
 22 Hsieh, Vanessa      11 Tmsuffolk-MR           56.35      53.70        
 23 Coveny, Cassidy F   12 LIAC-MR                58.61      53.93        
 24 Lin, Della          11 Tmsuffolk-MR           56.84      54.33        
 25 Romance, Ashlynn N  11 LIAC-MR                57.19      56.80        
 26 Berges-Lazo, Gabri  12 LIAC-MR              1:03.00      58.03        
 27 Rose, Madeline I    11 LIAC-MR                58.22      58.71        
 28 Cheung, Jamie T     11 LIAC-MR              1:16.49    1:15.50        
 -- Ho, Kairi           11 LIAC-MR              1:10.00         DQ        
      Other
 
Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Riordan, Caitlyn E  11 Tmsuffolk-MR           35.77      35.77        
  2 Barsony, Amber      12 HAA-MR                 36.48      37.77        
  3 Lau, Carolyn        12 LIAC-MR                43.31      39.95        
  4 McLaughlin, Sophia  11 BBSC-MR                42.88      40.20        
  5 Benenati, Eileen A  11 LIAC-MR                40.94      43.56        
  6 Brita, Mia K        11 LIAC-MR                46.91      44.15        
  7 Bosch, Kaleigh      12 LIAC-MR                55.00      47.21        
  8 Bucevic, Ana        11 LIAC-MR                53.00      47.43        
  9 Tevlin, Kathleen    12 LIAC-MR              1:03.00      48.53        
 10 Redmond, Ryann E    11 LIAC-MR                50.95      48.78        
 11 Fiorello, Ava E     12 LIAC-MR                42.29      49.68        
 12 Qiu, Tiffany        11 LIAC-MR                50.25      51.70        
 13 Rose, Madeline I    11 LIAC-MR                45.62      53.64        
 
Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cohen, Raya J       12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:50.93    2:52.04        
                  36.27     1:18.97 (42.70)     2:12.86 (53.89)     2:52.04 (39.18)
  2 Glaser, Olivia K    11 BBSC-MR              3:01.68    3:02.74        
                  39.54     1:25.33 (45.79)     2:21.37 (56.04)     3:02.74 (41.37)
  3 Somma, Isabella     12 LIAC-MR              3:24.22    3:10.93        
                  44.06     1:31.39 (47.33)     2:27.43 (56.04)     3:10.93 (43.50)
  4 Sun, Evelyn         11 LIAC-MR              3:17.00    3:11.24        
                  41.61     1:33.21 (51.60)     2:29.30 (56.09)     3:11.24 (41.94)
  5 Yee, Katherine H    12 LIAC-MR              3:45.00    3:16.00        
                  41.54     1:31.99 (50.45)     2:31.20 (59.21)     3:16.00 (44.80)
  6 Sung, Katie M       12 LIAC-MR              3:16.00    3:17.98        
                  44.26     1:34.21 (49.95)     2:34.04 (59.83)     3:17.98 (43.94)
  7 Siris, Madeline M   11 LIAC-MR              3:33.17    3:21.83        
                  44.11     1:36.00 (51.89)   2:37.87 (1:01.87)     3:21.83 (43.96)
  8 Sharma, Avani       12 LIAC-MR              3:15.00    3:30.99        
                  49.00     1:43.04 (54.04)   2:47.80 (1:04.76)     3:30.99 (43.19)
  9 Villa, Lauren       12 LIAC-MR              3:18.00    3:38.41        
                  47.21     1:38.83 (51.62)   2:51.93 (1:13.10)     3:38.41 (46.48)
 
Girls 13 & Over 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kozma, Blanka       18 Middies-MR           2:25.48    2:30.41        
                  33.66     1:13.50 (39.84)     1:53.75 (40.25)     2:30.41 (36.66)
  2 Mejia, Stephani     13 Middies-MR           2:33.86    2:30.80        
                  34.57     1:12.85 (38.28)     1:53.03 (40.18)     2:30.80 (37.77)
  3 Kopasz, Nicole      14 Middies-MR           2:34.75    2:35.56        
                  35.27     1:15.16 (39.89)     1:56.74 (41.58)     2:35.56 (38.82)
  4 Diers, Rebecca A    17 BBSC-MR              2:38.80    2:40.47        
                  37.78     1:19.55 (41.77)     2:01.55 (42.00)     2:40.47 (38.92)
  5 Somma, Angelina     13 LIAC-MR              2:40.09    2:42.62        
                  37.47     1:19.12 (41.65)     2:01.88 (42.76)     2:42.62 (40.74)
  6 Boneville, Ava M    14 LIAC-MR              2:38.14    2:42.87        
                  36.95     1:18.02 (41.07)     2:01.00 (42.98)     2:42.87 (41.87)
  7 Goldaber, Sarah K   13 LIAC-MR              2:46.26    2:43.92        
                  36.69     1:18.52 (41.83)     2:02.31 (43.79)     2:43.92 (41.61)
  8 Pagonis, Anastasia  13 LIAC-MR              2:40.52    2:44.28        
                  37.76     1:20.04 (42.28)     2:03.14 (43.10)     2:44.28 (41.14)
  9 Defonte, Isabella   15 LIAC-MR              2:45.00    2:44.72        
                  33.68     1:10.45 (36.77)     2:01.79 (51.34)     2:44.72 (42.93)
 10 Laurenceau, Alyssa  14 Middies-MR           2:45.76    2:44.93        
                  35.76     1:16.99 (41.23)     2:01.16 (44.17)     2:44.93 (43.77)
 11 Meleady-Breslin, R  13 LIAC-MR              2:45.84    2:47.50        
                  36.54     1:21.27 (44.73)     2:06.86 (45.59)     2:47.50 (40.64)
 12 Irodotou, Amalia    15 LIAC-MR              2:39.17    2:51.44        
                  36.68     1:18.34 (41.66)     2:00.49 (42.15)     2:51.44 (50.95)
 13 Galiatsatos, Chris  14 BBSC-MR              2:38.43    2:51.50        
                  38.59     1:22.58 (43.99)     2:08.06 (45.48)     2:51.50 (43.44)
 14 Belmar, Ayanna F    16 Middies-MR           2:54.63    2:52.09        
                  38.00     1:20.65 (42.65)     2:06.56 (45.91)     2:52.09 (45.53)
 15 Raber, Isabella M   13 BBSC-MR              2:46.81    2:55.34        
                  39.25     1:23.74 (44.49)     2:08.01 (44.27)     2:55.34 (47.33)
 16 Lopez, Isabella S   13 Middies-MR           2:46.24    2:55.38        
                  39.26     1:23.55 (44.29)     2:09.89 (46.34)     2:55.38 (45.49)
 17 Rose, Julianna K    13 LIAC-MR              3:18.12    3:17.90        
                  43.35     1:34.31 (50.96)     2:26.79 (52.48)     3:17.90 (51.11)
 
Girls 13 & Over 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Meyerhoeffer, Stel  14 Middies-MR           2:36.12    2:38.75        
                  33.08     1:12.86 (39.78)     2:02.60 (49.74)     2:38.75 (36.15)
  2 Bourquin, Alyssa R  14 BBSC-MR              2:54.03    2:55.30        
                  38.21     1:24.96 (46.75)     2:16.99 (52.03)     2:55.30 (38.31)
  3 Kozma, Blanka       18 Middies-MR           2:54.43    2:55.91        
                  37.37     1:23.62 (46.25)     2:17.79 (54.17)     2:55.91 (38.12)
  4 Donabie, Alana R    18 Middies-MR           2:48.58    2:57.41        
                  35.28     1:21.86 (46.58)     2:14.62 (52.76)     2:57.41 (42.79)
  5 Pagonis, Anastasia  13 LIAC-MR              3:04.82    3:00.55        
                  37.23     1:25.59 (48.36)     2:20.98 (55.39)     3:00.55 (39.57)
  6 Somma, Angelina     13 LIAC-MR              3:06.63    3:02.83        
                  39.79     1:25.51 (45.72)     2:22.67 (57.16)     3:02.83 (40.16)
  7 Boneville, Ava M    14 LIAC-MR              3:13.79    3:05.43        
                  42.49     1:27.75 (45.26)     2:25.90 (58.15)     3:05.43 (39.53)
  8 Galiatsatos, Chris  14 BBSC-MR              3:20.09    3:09.62        
                  40.91     1:28.56 (47.65)   2:29.38 (1:00.82)     3:09.62 (40.24)
  9 McNamara, Jane      13 BBSC-MR              3:03.93    3:10.28        
                  43.59     1:30.23 (46.64)     2:28.76 (58.53)     3:10.28 (41.52)
 10 Suzuki, Yuiko       13 Middies-MR           3:18.62    3:17.40        
                  45.15     1:35.65 (50.50)     2:31.88 (56.23)     3:17.40 (45.52)
 11 Meleady-Breslin, R  13 LIAC-MR              3:15.00    3:20.23        
                  46.46     1:35.20 (48.74)   2:38.95 (1:03.75)     3:20.23 (41.28)
 12 Rose, Julianna K    13 LIAC-MR              3:22.00    3:25.58        
                  45.51     1:36.65 (51.14)   2:37.73 (1:01.08)     3:25.58 (47.85)
 
Girls 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Meyerhoeffer, Stel  14 Middies-MR           1:02.91    1:03.67        
                  30.40     1:03.67 (33.27)                                        
  2 McCormack, Lauren   15 Unattached-MR        1:06.88    1:07.46        
                  31.61     1:07.46 (35.85)                                        
  3 Donabie, Alana R    18 Middies-MR           1:06.54    1:08.81        
                  31.17     1:08.81 (37.64)                                        
  4 Diers, Rebecca A    17 BBSC-MR              1:08.24    1:09.49        
                  32.83     1:09.49 (36.66)                                        
  5 Eterno, Olivia J    14 HAA-MR               1:11.84    1:10.09        
                  32.47     1:10.09 (37.62)                                        
  6 Defonte, Isabella   15 LIAC-MR              1:08.50    1:10.52        
                  32.20     1:10.52 (38.32)                                        
  7 Kopasz, Nicole      14 Middies-MR           1:11.76    1:10.77        
                  34.13     1:10.77 (36.64)                                        
  8 Mejia, Stephani     13 Middies-MR           1:12.07    1:10.95        
                  33.71     1:10.95 (37.24)                                        
  9 Kozma, Blanka       18 Middies-MR           1:05.21    1:11.08        
                  33.24     1:11.08 (37.84)                                        
 10 Laurenceau, Alyssa  14 Middies-MR           1:14.09    1:11.19        
                  33.43     1:11.19 (37.76)                                        
 11 Bourquin, Alyssa R  14 BBSC-MR              1:12.26    1:11.67        
                  34.19     1:11.67 (37.48)                                        
 12 McCormack, Lindsay  13 Unattached-MR        1:09.67    1:11.92        
                  33.36     1:11.92 (38.56)                                        
 13 Boneville, Ava M    14 LIAC-MR              1:15.49    1:13.57        
                  35.42     1:13.57 (38.15)                                        
 14 Kelly, Melissa A    16 BBSC-MR              1:19.55    1:14.13        
                  34.61     1:14.13 (39.52)                                        
 15 Galiatsatos, Chris  14 BBSC-MR              1:13.76    1:14.35        
                  35.70     1:14.35 (38.65)                                        
 16 McNamara, Jane      13 BBSC-MR              1:13.06    1:14.41        
                  35.70     1:14.41 (38.71)                                        
 17 Goldaber, Sarah K   13 LIAC-MR              1:17.38    1:15.53        
                  35.95     1:15.53 (39.58)                                        
 18 Irodotou, Amalia    15 LIAC-MR              1:13.42    1:16.07        
                  35.37     1:16.07 (40.70)                                        
 19 Somma, Angelina     13 LIAC-MR              1:16.85    1:16.25        
                  36.17     1:16.25 (40.08)                                        
 20 Raber, Isabella M   13 BBSC-MR              1:19.07    1:16.43        
                  36.67     1:16.43 (39.76)                                        
 21 Gallagher, Kaylee   14 HAA-MR               1:28.58    1:16.66        
                  35.52     1:16.66 (41.14)                                        
 22 Suzuki, Yuiko       13 Middies-MR           1:19.19    1:16.78        
                  37.09     1:16.78 (39.69)                                        
 23 Belmar, Ayanna F    16 Middies-MR           1:19.38    1:17.70        
                  36.99     1:17.70 (40.71)                                        
 24 Smith, Paige E      14 LIAC-MR              1:31.00    1:18.17        
                  37.14     1:18.17 (41.03)                                        
 25 Michels, Emily      14 HAA-MR               1:20.00    1:18.44        
                  37.16     1:18.44 (41.28)                                        
 26 Jung, Ashley        13 LIAC-MR              1:24.00    1:19.05        
                  37.20     1:19.05 (41.85)                                        
 27 Lopez, Isabella S   13 Middies-MR           1:18.48    1:19.09        
                  37.09     1:19.09 (42.00)                                        
 28 Nizza, Saffron M    13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:18.30    1:19.18        
                  38.05     1:19.18 (41.13)                                        
 29 Fitch, Gianna N     15 LIAC-MR              1:16.93    1:19.52        
                  36.72     1:19.52 (42.80)                                        
 30 Cohen, Hannah E     14 BBSC-MR              1:26.55    1:22.91        
                  39.65     1:22.91 (43.26)                                        
 31 Arellano, Emelia L  15 Middies-MR                NT    1:34.69        
                  44.79     1:34.69 (49.90)                                        
 32 Ramsaroop, Anjali   13 LIAC-MR              1:34.24    1:36.04        
                  42.77     1:36.04 (53.27)                                        
 
Girls 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Meleady-Breslin, R  13 LIAC-MR                45.46      39.18        
  2 Eterno, Olivia J    14 HAA-MR                 41.28      39.59        
  3 Zhu, Melody         13 HAA-MR                 47.15      40.42        
  4 Pagonis, Anastasia  13 LIAC-MR                50.03      40.73        
  5 Belmar, Ayanna F    16 Middies-MR             44.90      41.61        
  6 Rose, Julianna K    13 LIAC-MR                41.86      43.36        
  7 Goldaber, Sarah K   13 LIAC-MR                44.36      43.64        
  8 Jung, Ashley        13 LIAC-MR              1:00.00      43.72        
  9 Michels, Emily      14 HAA-MR                 40.00      44.00        
  9 Nizza, Saffron M    13 Tmsuffolk-MR           44.13      44.00        
 11 Kelly, Melissa A    16 BBSC-MR                36.52      44.02        
 12 Zhu, Sydney S       17 HAA-MR                 40.00      44.46        
 13 Gallagher, Kaylee   14 HAA-MR                 46.72      45.50        
 14 Cohen, Hannah E     14 BBSC-MR                38.55      46.19        
 15 Smith, Paige E      14 LIAC-MR                48.00      46.22        
 16 Arellano, Emelia L  15 Middies-MR                NT      54.07        
 -- Meyerhoeffer, Stel  14 Middies-MR                NT         DQ        
      Other
 
Girls 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Laurenceau, Alyssa  14 Middies-MR           1:31.41    1:29.35        
  2 Zhu, Melody         13 HAA-MR               1:45.19    1:36.29        
  3 Zhu, Sydney S       17 HAA-MR               1:32.18    1:37.17        
  4 Eterno, Olivia J    14 HAA-MR               1:43.92    1:40.40        
  5 Kopasz, Nicole      14 Middies-MR           1:38.06    1:40.69        
  6 Tevlin, Kathleen    12 LIAC-MR              1:49.99    1:42.34        
  7 Kelly, Melissa A    16 BBSC-MR              1:50.55    1:45.02        
  8 Suzuki, Yuiko       13 Middies-MR           1:46.88    1:45.22        
  9 McNamara, Jane      13 BBSC-MR              1:43.01    1:46.10        
 10 Irodotou, Amalia    15 LIAC-MR              1:45.81    1:49.48        
 11 Nizza, Saffron M    13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:54.47    1:50.91        
 12 Smith, Paige E      14 LIAC-MR              1:49.99    1:51.00        
 13 Jung, Ashley        13 LIAC-MR              1:50.00    1:51.23        
 14 Raber, Isabella M   13 BBSC-MR              1:50.47    1:51.50        
 15 Cohen, Hannah E     14 BBSC-MR              1:53.02    1:51.83        
 16 Gallagher, Kaylee   14 HAA-MR               2:01.25    1:57.22        
 17 Arellano, Emelia L  15 Middies-MR                NT    2:51.64        
 
Girls 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Donabie, Alana R    18 Middies-MR             34.00      32.53        
  2 Diers, Rebecca A    17 BBSC-MR                34.55      32.85        
  3 Mejia, Stephani     13 Middies-MR             35.21      34.46        
  4 Bourquin, Alyssa R  14 BBSC-MR                39.91      36.36        
  5 Zhu, Melody         13 HAA-MR                 42.18      36.65        
  6 Michels, Emily      14 HAA-MR                 40.00      39.62        
  7 Zhu, Sydney S       17 HAA-MR                 40.00      40.27        
  8 Lopez, Isabella S   13 Middies-MR                NT      40.37        
 -- Ramsaroop, Anjali   13 LIAC-MR                55.84         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 
Boys 8 & Under 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hwang, Edward        8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:30.94    1:31.52        
                  43.21     1:31.52 (48.31)                                        
  2 Montagnino, Tyler    8 BBSC-MR              1:49.55    1:37.13        
                  46.76     1:37.13 (50.37)                                        
  3 Rimler, Jacob E      7 LIAC-MR              1:38.87    1:37.83        
                  47.75     1:37.83 (50.08)                                        
  4 Mitchell, Joshua S   8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:43.94    1:38.97        
                  47.40     1:38.97 (51.57)                                        
  5 O'Brien, Charlie G   7 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:42.03    1:39.94        
                  48.24     1:39.94 (51.70)                                        
  6 Froehlich, Joseph    7 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:49.28    1:43.16        
                  49.70     1:43.16 (53.46)                                        
  7 Pan, Victor C        8 LIAC-MR              1:53.94    1:47.17        
                  50.59     1:47.17 (56.58)                                        
  8 Chavez, Hyun C       8 LIAC-MR              2:27.71    1:49.81        
                  49.74   1:49.81 (1:00.07)                                        
  9 Sivin, Alec          8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:43.92    1:51.63        
 10 Goldberg, Elliot D   7 LIAC-MR              2:06.92    2:06.32        
                1:00.06   2:06.32 (1:06.26)                                        
 11 Ji, Edward H         8 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:18.18    2:20.12        
                1:06.75   2:20.12 (1:13.37)                                        
 12 Wong, Alexander      7 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:16.20    2:20.40        
                  58.65   2:20.40 (1:21.75)                                        
 
Boys 8 & Under 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hwang, Edward        8 Tmsuffolk-MR           46.72      49.10        
  2 Chavez, Hyun C       8 LIAC-MR                50.63      51.19        
  3 Montagnino, Tyler    8 BBSC-MR                55.55      52.91        
  4 Froehlich, Joseph    7 Tmsuffolk-MR           54.66      55.20        
  5 Pan, Victor C        8 LIAC-MR                59.67      56.12        
  6 Goldberg, Elliot D   7 LIAC-MR                55.90      56.63        
  7 O'Brien, Charlie G   7 Tmsuffolk-MR           54.91      57.53        
  8 Mitchell, Joshua S   8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:01.43      58.84        
  9 Sivin, Alec          8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:02.10    1:05.26        
 10 Ji, Edward H         8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:08.15    1:10.91        
 11 Makkar, Aayush D     7 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:23.61    1:13.04        
 12 Wong, Alexander      7 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:16.54    1:13.08        
 
Boys 8 & Under 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mitchell, Joshua S   8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:07.69      51.14        
  2 Goldberg, Elliot D   7 LIAC-MR                59.91      56.96        
  3 Hwang, Edward        8 Tmsuffolk-MR           57.47    1:00.63        
  4 Rimler, Jacob E      7 LIAC-MR              1:00.60    1:00.76        
  5 Sivin, Alec          8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:08.44    1:05.74        
  6 O'Brien, Charlie G   7 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:10.95    1:08.23        
  7 Ji, Edward H         8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:07.90    1:31.56        
  8 Makkar, Aayush D     7 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:11.90    1:39.18        
  9 Wong, Alexander      7 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:09.90    1:50.50        
 
Boys 8 & Under 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rimler, Jacob E      7 LIAC-MR                54.48      51.75        
  2 Montagnino, Tyler    8 BBSC-MR                51.55      53.12        
  3 Chavez, Hyun C       8 LIAC-MR                53.32      59.66        
 
Boys 9-10 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Aquilino, Lorenzo    9 BBSC-MR              1:16.26    1:16.26        
                  37.58     1:16.26 (38.68)                                        
  2 Guiteau, Luc R      10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:18.08    1:16.33        
                  37.13     1:16.33 (39.20)                                        
  3 Brown, Lucas K       9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:20.31    1:19.30        
                  37.41     1:19.30 (41.89)                                        
  4 Brzozowski, Frank   10 LIAC-MR              1:23.20    1:24.34        
                  41.18     1:24.34 (43.16)                                        
  5 Franklin, Matthew    9 LIAC-MR              1:28.09    1:28.77        
                  42.96     1:28.77 (45.81)                                        
  6 Koek, Andrew         9 LIAC-MR              1:28.86    1:28.93        
                  43.12     1:28.93 (45.81)                                        
  7 Massaro, William J  10 LIAC-MR              2:15.00    1:30.19        
                  44.46     1:30.19 (45.73)                                        
  8 Gallub, Tyler        9 HAA-MR               1:20.00    1:30.61        
                  41.60     1:30.61 (49.01)                                        
  9 Straus, Leo P        9 LIAC-MR              1:31.89    1:31.53        
                  44.38     1:31.53 (47.15)                                        
 10 Farrelly, Joseph C  10 LIAC-MR              1:31.10    1:31.99        
                  44.32     1:31.99 (47.67)                                        
 11 Bertrand, James T    9 LIAC-MR              1:36.05    1:32.73        
                  43.20     1:32.73 (49.53)                                        
 12 Jacuch, Adam         9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:33.01    1:34.22        
                  43.33     1:34.22 (50.89)                                        
 13 Wong, Tyler P        9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:28.68    1:35.23        
 14 Manzour, Jake       10 LIAC-MR              2:08.00    1:35.31        
                  43.85     1:35.31 (51.46)                                        
 15 Jacuch, Christophe   9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:31.56    1:35.66        
                  43.82     1:35.66 (51.84)                                        
 16 Quinn, Kelan        10 LIAC-MR              1:35.99    1:35.71        
                  44.33     1:35.71 (51.38)                                        
 17 Ehrlich, Tyler E    10 LIAC-MR              1:39.87    1:36.43        
                  46.18     1:36.43 (50.25)                                        
 18 Chavez, Jin C       10 LIAC-MR              1:54.38    1:36.77        
                  45.61     1:36.77 (51.16)                                        
 19 Namkoong, Jesse      9 LIAC-MR              2:19.00    1:37.54        
                  45.95     1:37.54 (51.59)                                        
 20 Ahearn, Jack A       9 LIAC-MR              1:55.00    1:38.18        
                  46.69     1:38.18 (51.49)                                        
 21 Leung, Brandon S    10 LIAC-MR              1:49.27    1:38.46        
                  47.55     1:38.46 (50.91)                                        
 22 Nguyen, James       10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:40.75    1:38.50        
                  48.27     1:38.50 (50.23)                                        
 23 Kim-Shoemaker, Dav  10 LIAC-MR              1:36.06    1:38.53        
                  48.37     1:38.53 (50.16)                                        
 24 Wong, Tyler J        9 LIAC-MR              2:10.00    1:39.25        
                  45.49     1:39.25 (53.76)                                        
 25 Somma, Matteo S     10 LIAC-MR              1:45.00    1:40.81        
                  47.88     1:40.81 (52.93)                                        
 26 Huta, Tommy A        9 HAA-MR               1:50.00    1:41.06        
                  48.25     1:41.06 (52.81)                                        
 27 Zheng, Howard       10 LIAC-MR              1:50.00    1:42.64        
                  48.73     1:42.64 (53.91)                                        
 28 Lee, Evan L          9 LIAC-MR              1:43.55    1:43.84        
                  49.51     1:43.84 (54.33)                                        
 29 Ji, Edwin X          9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:45.39    1:46.40        
                  52.85     1:46.40 (53.55)                                        
 30 Sims, Douglas J      9 LIAC-MR              2:15.00    1:47.22        
                  49.18     1:47.22 (58.04)                                        
 31 Wong, Andrew         9 LIAC-MR              2:06.00    1:47.97        
                  49.83     1:47.97 (58.14)                                        
 32 Wang, Ethan          9 LIAC-MR              1:52.01    1:48.47        
                  51.71     1:48.47 (56.76)                                        
 33 Lugo, Alex L        10 LIAC-MR              2:00.00    1:54.50        
                  53.21   1:54.50 (1:01.29)                                        
 34 Salazar, Juan P      9 LIAC-MR              2:01.34    2:01.25        
 35 Tan, Matthew K      10 LIAC-MR              2:12.00    2:07.94        
                1:00.21   2:07.94 (1:07.73)                                        
 36 Patel, Sachin       10 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:17.17    2:09.80        
                1:00.68   2:09.80 (1:09.12)                                        
 
Boys 9-10 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Koek, Andrew         9 LIAC-MR              3:07.27    3:12.94        
                  43.28     1:32.24 (48.96)     2:22.51 (50.27)     3:12.94 (50.43)
 
Boys 9-10 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gallub, Tyler        9 HAA-MR                 42.09      41.99        
  2 Brzozowski, Frank   10 LIAC-MR                43.85      43.29        
  3 Aquilino, Lorenzo    9 BBSC-MR                42.82      43.48        
  4 Guiteau, Luc R      10 Tmsuffolk-MR           40.81      44.59        
  5 Brown, Lucas K       9 Tmsuffolk-MR           42.26      46.19        
  6 Farrelly, Joseph C  10 LIAC-MR                51.00      46.57        
  7 Franklin, Matthew    9 LIAC-MR                50.19      46.81        
  8 Mackey, Thomas       9 LIAC-MR                48.86      47.03        
  9 Manzour, Jake       10 LIAC-MR              1:09.00      47.87        
 10 Jacuch, Adam         9 Tmsuffolk-MR           46.66      48.00        
 11 Kim-Shoemaker, Dav  10 LIAC-MR                49.04      48.81        
 12 Koek, Andrew         9 LIAC-MR                48.48      50.55        
 13 Somma, Matteo S     10 LIAC-MR                55.99      50.58        
 14 Wong, Tyler J        9 LIAC-MR                49.65      51.29        
 15 Bertrand, James T    9 LIAC-MR                48.11      51.53        
 16 Jacuch, Christophe   9 Tmsuffolk-MR           48.54      52.22        
 17 Leung, Brandon S    10 LIAC-MR                54.47      52.49        
 18 Chavez, Jin C       10 LIAC-MR                51.17      52.72        
 19 Zheng, Howard       10 LIAC-MR                51.82      52.87        
 20 Wong, Andrew         9 LIAC-MR                51.25      53.03        
 21 Sims, Douglas J      9 LIAC-MR                50.05      54.42        
 22 Namkoong, Jesse      9 LIAC-MR                51.86      54.70        
 23 Wang, Ethan          9 LIAC-MR                55.44      54.92        
 24 Ji, Edwin X          9 Tmsuffolk-MR           55.94      55.79        
 25 Salazar, Juan P      9 LIAC-MR                59.10      56.48        
 26 Nguyen, James       10 Tmsuffolk-MR           56.42      56.96        
 27 Massaro, William J  10 LIAC-MR                54.05      57.15        
 28 Lugo, Alex L        10 LIAC-MR              1:00.00      57.94        
 29 Wong, Tyler P        9 Tmsuffolk-MR           52.05      59.10        
 30 Lee, Evan L          9 LIAC-MR              1:00.15      59.24        
 31 Huta, Tommy A        9 HAA-MR               1:15.00      59.44        
 32 Patel, Sachin       10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:11.52    1:01.51        
 33 Tan, Matthew K      10 LIAC-MR              1:00.42    1:01.68        
 
Boys 9-10 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Guiteau, Luc R      10 Tmsuffolk-MR           48.46      48.64        
  2 Zoccoli, Harrison   10 Tmsuffolk-MR           50.40      49.70        
  3 Ahearn, Jack A       9 LIAC-MR              1:12.00      50.01        
  4 Brown, Lucas K       9 Tmsuffolk-MR           51.24      50.29        
  5 Jacuch, Adam         9 Tmsuffolk-MR           53.50      50.73        
  6 Manzour, Jake       10 LIAC-MR              1:15.00      50.96        
  7 Gallegos, Jared L   10 Tmsuffolk-MR           51.75      51.27        
  8 Massaro, William J  10 LIAC-MR              1:05.00      54.38        
  9 Tan, Matthew K      10 LIAC-MR              1:03.00      55.38        
 10 Mackey, Thomas       9 LIAC-MR                57.32      55.49        
 11 Nguyen, James       10 Tmsuffolk-MR           56.76      57.18        
 12 Straus, Leo P        9 LIAC-MR              1:00.16      57.40        
 13 Wong, Andrew         9 LIAC-MR              1:18.00      58.24        
 14 Huta, Tommy A        9 HAA-MR               1:15.00      58.37        
 15 Lugo, Alex L        10 LIAC-MR              1:05.00      58.44        
 16 Jacuch, Christophe   9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:02.63      59.05        
 17 Kim-Shoemaker, Dav  10 LIAC-MR                59.10      59.43        
 18 Ehrlich, Tyler E    10 LIAC-MR                59.25    1:00.02        
 19 Wang, Ethan          9 LIAC-MR              1:02.34    1:00.71        
 20 Ji, Edwin X          9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:02.82    1:01.00        
 21 Somma, Matteo S     10 LIAC-MR              1:00.99    1:04.64        
 22 Quinn, Kelan        10 LIAC-MR              1:05.99    1:04.72        
 23 Lee, Evan L          9 LIAC-MR              1:05.85    1:05.06        
 24 Bertrand, James T    9 LIAC-MR              1:06.20    1:07.28        
 25 Wong, Tyler P        9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:11.39    1:08.67        
 -- Salazar, Juan P      9 LIAC-MR              1:20.00         DQ        
      Arms past hipline
 -- Zheng, Howard       10 LIAC-MR              1:02.60         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 
Boys 9-10 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cakir, Noah         10 Tmsuffolk-MR           32.67      32.91        
  2 Gallegos, Jared L   10 Tmsuffolk-MR           38.77      38.97        
  3 Aquilino, Lorenzo    9 BBSC-MR                39.00      39.85        
  4 Zoccoli, Harrison   10 Tmsuffolk-MR           42.49      43.05        
  5 Brzozowski, Frank   10 LIAC-MR                42.26      46.31        
  6 Franklin, Matthew    9 LIAC-MR                48.93      50.19        
  7 Mackey, Thomas       9 LIAC-MR                48.84      51.65        
  8 Gallub, Tyler        9 HAA-MR                 48.86      52.44        
  9 Ahearn, Jack A       9 LIAC-MR              1:05.00      52.97        
 10 Wong, Tyler J        9 LIAC-MR                50.00      53.73        
 11 Straus, Leo P        9 LIAC-MR                53.83      54.72        
 12 Farrelly, Joseph C  10 LIAC-MR                53.35      55.08        
 13 Chavez, Jin C       10 LIAC-MR                51.45      55.20        
 14 Namkoong, Jesse      9 LIAC-MR                52.31      56.18        
 15 Ehrlich, Tyler E    10 LIAC-MR                53.87      58.52        
 16 Leung, Brandon S    10 LIAC-MR                53.00    1:01.29        
 
Boys 9-10 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gallegos, Jared L   10 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:28.90    3:18.53        
                  44.23     1:36.98 (52.75)   2:38.79 (1:01.81)     3:18.53 (39.74)
  2 Zoccoli, Harrison   10 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:22.17    3:21.41        
                  46.15     1:38.86 (52.71)   2:41.40 (1:02.54)     3:21.41 (40.01)
 
Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Byrne, Jaden N      12 BBSC-MR              1:01.10    1:02.11        
                  29.08     1:02.11 (33.03)                                        
  2 Lebedinets, Ruslan  12 Shy-Mr-MR            1:02.30    1:03.14        
                  30.09     1:03.14 (33.05)                                        
  3 Hwang, Ryan         11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:07.49    1:07.75        
                  32.39     1:07.75 (35.36)                                        
  4 Park, Timothy       11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:10.69    1:09.98        
                  33.41     1:09.98 (36.57)                                        
  5 Yuk, Bryan *        11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:10.61    1:11.36        
                  33.83     1:11.36 (37.53)                                        
  6 McManus, Matthew G  12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:11.74    1:11.97        
                  34.13     1:11.97 (37.84)                                        
  7 Brown, Connor K     12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:10.86    1:12.04        
                  33.82     1:12.04 (38.22)                                        
  8 Kim-Shoemaker, Wil  12 LIAC-MR              1:12.78    1:12.22        
                  34.61     1:12.22 (37.61)                                        
  9 Guiteau, Alexandre  12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:11.75    1:12.54        
                  35.27     1:12.54 (37.27)                                        
 10 Pabisch, Brian A    12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:18.13    1:13.67        
                  35.36     1:13.67 (38.31)                                        
 11 Sobhy, Mina-Abanou  12 BBSC-MR              1:19.95    1:14.66        
                  34.43     1:14.66 (40.23)                                        
 12 Abaza, Anwar        11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:17.90    1:16.38        
                  36.72     1:16.38 (39.66)                                        
 13 Levet, Gregory      12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:20.28    1:16.43        
                  37.08     1:16.43 (39.35)                                        
 14 Gabinoff, Aaron     12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:17.26    1:17.31        
                  37.22     1:17.31 (40.09)                                        
 15 Boutin, Lucca A     12 LIAC-MR              1:21.82    1:19.01        
                  38.94     1:19.01 (40.07)                                        
 16 Ma, Kevin           11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:25.18    1:20.52        
                  39.26     1:20.52 (41.26)                                        
 17 Grant, Andrew G     11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:22.39    1:21.96        
                  39.15     1:21.96 (42.81)                                        
 18 Kong, Jason         11 LIAC-MR              1:21.29    1:22.34        
                  40.15     1:22.34 (42.19)                                        
 19 Shenoy, Anish A     12 HAA-MR               1:27.78    1:22.91        
                  39.56     1:22.91 (43.35)                                        
 20 Hansen, Lance       11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:17.98    1:22.94        
                  38.39     1:22.94 (44.55)                                        
 21 Brower, Nathaniel   12 LIAC-MR              1:23.97    1:23.13        
                  38.98     1:23.13 (44.15)                                        
 22 Wolfe, Austin J     11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:29.95    1:24.04        
                  40.47     1:24.04 (43.57)                                        
 23 Barberi, Danny      11 BBSC-MR              1:27.32    1:25.29        
                  41.30     1:25.29 (43.99)                                        
 24 Chu, Kyle G         12 LIAC-MR              1:27.30    1:25.50        
                  41.60     1:25.50 (43.90)                                        
 25 Sharma, Arjun       12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:24.78    1:25.91        
                  40.68     1:25.91 (45.23)                                        
 26 Bennett, Ryan A     11 LIAC-MR              1:27.50    1:26.39        
                  40.90     1:26.39 (45.49)                                        
 27 Chau, Preston       11 LIAC-MR              1:24.75    1:26.43        
                  40.69     1:26.43 (45.74)                                        
 28 Figueredo, Brandon  11 LIAC-MR              1:26.89    1:27.68        
                  40.50     1:27.68 (47.18)                                        
 29 Hussein, Amir W     11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:24.72    1:29.26        
                  43.37     1:29.26 (45.89)                                        
 30 Guo, Jonathan Y     12 LIAC-MR              1:42.05    1:29.40        
                  41.31     1:29.40 (48.09)                                        
 31 Froehlich, Nichola  11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:26.21    1:29.44        
 32 Doboli, Alex        11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:31.31    1:31.27        
                  43.14     1:31.27 (48.13)                                        
 33 Jia, Jonathan P     12 LIAC-MR              1:45.00    1:31.30        
                  45.86     1:31.30 (45.44)                                        
 34 Boutin, Dylan       11 LIAC-MR              1:40.00    1:31.84        
                  44.25     1:31.84 (47.59)                                        
 35 Coutsouradis, John  11 LIAC-MR              1:29.06    1:32.98        
                  43.09     1:32.98 (49.89)                                        
 36 Flores, Christien   11 LIAC-MR              1:41.87    1:34.96        
                  44.12     1:34.96 (50.84)                                        
 37 Hong, Donald        12 LIAC-MR              1:50.00    1:35.53        
                  43.46     1:35.53 (52.07)                                        
 38 Rivera, Jake C      12 LIAC-MR              1:31.00    1:35.54        
                  44.59     1:35.54 (50.95)                                        
 39 Cook, Hunter R      12 LIAC-MR              1:32.27    1:36.29        
                  44.90     1:36.29 (51.39)                                        
 40 Ramsaroop, Sanjay   11 LIAC-MR              1:38.73    1:36.82        
                  44.71     1:36.82 (52.11)                                        
 41 Xu, Alexander       11 LIAC-MR              1:41.41    1:36.93        
                  45.12     1:36.93 (51.81)                                        
 42 Batheja, Samir      12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:42.01    1:37.02        
                  46.43     1:37.02 (50.59)                                        
 43 Ilardo, Jonathan E  11 LIAC-MR              1:44.37    1:37.71        
 44 Sun, Evan           11 LIAC-MR              1:50.00    1:38.78        
                  45.24     1:38.78 (53.54)                                        
 45 McNally, Gavin *    12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:43.92    1:40.37        
                  47.64     1:40.37 (52.73)                                        
 46 Fava, Zachary T     11 LIAC-MR              1:45.00    1:41.15        
 47 Valenzuela, Benjam  11 LIAC-MR              1:44.55    1:42.47        
                  48.05     1:42.47 (54.42)                                        
 48 DiGirolomo, Rocco   11 LIAC-MR              2:00.00    1:43.72        
                  48.47     1:43.72 (55.25)                                        
 49 Namkoong, Aiden     12 LIAC-MR              1:36.39    1:44.24        
                  51.17     1:44.24 (53.07)                                        
 50 Kasyan, Nicholas G  11 LIAC-MR              1:57.11    1:45.10        
                  45.42     1:45.10 (59.68)                                        
 51 Nicolaides, Zachar  12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:00.31    1:46.15        
 52 Ghermezian, Mitche  11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:39.06    1:51.62        
                  50.85   1:51.62 (1:00.77)                                        
 53 Mok, Justan         11 LIAC-MR              1:50.90    1:52.03        
                  51.78   1:52.03 (1:00.25)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lebedinets, Ruslan  12 Shy-Mr-MR            2:18.53    2:17.52        
                  31.23     1:07.16 (35.93)     1:43.31 (36.15)     2:17.52 (34.21)
  2 Park, Nathaniel B   11 LIAC-MR              3:09.11    3:05.20        
                  39.93     1:27.73 (47.80)     2:17.18 (49.45)     3:05.20 (48.02)
 
Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McManus, Matthew G  12 Tmsuffolk-MR           36.50      36.50        
  2 Brown, Connor K     12 Tmsuffolk-MR              NT      38.18        
  3 Levet, Gregory      12 Tmsuffolk-MR           43.42      38.82        
  4 Agrawal, Alok       12 Tmsuffolk-MR           46.19      39.57        
  5 Hansen, Lance       11 Tmsuffolk-MR           42.59      39.84        
  6 Park, Nathaniel B   11 LIAC-MR                43.49      40.38        
  7 Gabinoff, Aaron     12 Tmsuffolk-MR           43.70      41.53        
  8 Aquino-Grimaldi, L  12 Tmsuffolk-MR           45.25      41.59        
  9 Pabisch, Brian A    12 Tmsuffolk-MR           45.44      41.76        
 10 Boutin, Lucca A     12 LIAC-MR                47.00      41.91        
 11 Boutin, Dylan       11 LIAC-MR                53.03      43.21        
 12 Kong, Jason         11 LIAC-MR                47.53      44.17        
 13 Shenoy, Anish A     12 HAA-MR                 44.99      44.55        
 14 Sharma, Arjun       12 Tmsuffolk-MR           50.76      45.84        
 15 Wolfe, Austin J     11 Tmsuffolk-MR           49.01      46.06        
 16 Brower, Nathaniel   12 LIAC-MR                45.36      46.35        
 17 Montagnino, Dean V  11 BBSC-MR                46.93      46.69        
 18 Sun, Evan           11 LIAC-MR              1:05.00      47.61        
 19 Doboli, Alex        11 Tmsuffolk-MR           55.59      47.79        
 19 Ma, Kevin           11 Tmsuffolk-MR           53.55      47.79        
 21 Xu, Alexander       11 LIAC-MR                54.21      48.70        
 22 Namkoong, Aiden     12 LIAC-MR                45.00      48.83        
 23 Guo, Jonathan Y     12 LIAC-MR                55.00      48.91        
 24 Chu, Kyle G         12 LIAC-MR                49.00      48.92        
 25 Batheja, Samir      12 Tmsuffolk-MR           50.61      49.02        
 26 Jia, Jonathan P     12 LIAC-MR              1:05.00      49.30        
 27 Grant, Andrew G     11 Tmsuffolk-MR           51.68      49.83        
 28 Rivera, Jake C      12 LIAC-MR                50.82      49.88        
 29 Bennett, Ryan A     11 LIAC-MR                50.60      49.97        
 30 Kasyan, Nicholas G  11 LIAC-MR              1:08.00      50.17        
 31 Fava, Zachary T     11 LIAC-MR              1:00.00      50.31        
 32 Hussein, Amir W     11 Tmsuffolk-MR           55.96      50.45        
 33 Flores, Christien   11 LIAC-MR                53.82      50.53        
 34 Cook, Hunter R      12 LIAC-MR                50.71      52.14        
 35 Froehlich, Nichola  11 Tmsuffolk-MR           53.07      52.42        
 36 Ramsaroop, Sanjay   11 LIAC-MR                57.94      52.50        
 37 Nicolaides, Zachar  12 Tmsuffolk-MR           53.77      52.70        
 38 Valenzuela, Benjam  11 LIAC-MR                59.50      52.88        
 39 Mok, Justan         11 LIAC-MR              1:00.00      53.21        
 40 Barberi, Danny      11 BBSC-MR                58.55      55.23        
 41 Ilardo, Jonathan E  11 LIAC-MR              1:05.00      56.63        
 42 McNally, Gavin *    12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:00.79      57.74        
 -- Zegadlo, Zachari C  12 BBSC-MR                42.06         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 
Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Park, Timothy       11 Tmsuffolk-MR           40.61      40.68        
  2 Kim-Shoemaker, Wil  12 LIAC-MR                41.21      40.78        
  3 Sobhy, Mina-Abanou  12 BBSC-MR                41.35      41.20        
  4 Yuk, Bryan *        11 Tmsuffolk-MR           41.78      42.27        
  5 Grant, Andrew G     11 Tmsuffolk-MR           46.76      44.45        
  6 Agrawal, Alok       12 Tmsuffolk-MR           47.93      44.91        
  7 Pabisch, Brian A    12 Tmsuffolk-MR           44.98      45.16        
  8 McManus, Matthew G  12 Tmsuffolk-MR           44.82      45.90        
  9 Aquino-Grimaldi, L  12 Tmsuffolk-MR           46.25      46.51        
 10 Hansen, Lance       11 Tmsuffolk-MR           45.43      46.60        
 11 Abaza, Anwar        11 Tmsuffolk-MR           47.83      46.71        
 12 Boutin, Dylan       11 LIAC-MR                55.00      47.09        
 13 Gabinoff, Aaron     12 Tmsuffolk-MR           47.54      47.28        
 14 Zegadlo, Zachari C  12 BBSC-MR                55.72      47.38        
 15 Levet, Gregory      12 Tmsuffolk-MR           47.56      47.65        
 16 Park, Nathaniel B   11 LIAC-MR                51.02      49.54        
 17 Shenoy, Anish A     12 HAA-MR                 50.25      49.94        
 18 Xu, Alexander       11 LIAC-MR                53.03      50.09        
 19 Hussein, Amir W     11 Tmsuffolk-MR           51.40      51.21        
 20 Ma, Kevin           11 Tmsuffolk-MR           53.41      51.32        
 21 Guiteau, Alexandre  12 Tmsuffolk-MR           48.44      51.36        
 22 Sharma, Arjun       12 Tmsuffolk-MR           52.28      51.72        
 23 Wolfe, Austin J     11 Tmsuffolk-MR           50.32      52.10        
 24 Chau, Preston       11 LIAC-MR                50.99      52.44        
 25 Doboli, Alex        11 Tmsuffolk-MR           53.60      52.94        
 26 Brower, Nathaniel   12 LIAC-MR                53.71      52.99        
 27 Flores, Christien   11 LIAC-MR                46.68      53.61        
 28 Jia, Jonathan P     12 LIAC-MR              1:15.00      53.67        
 29 Namkoong, Aiden     12 LIAC-MR                51.43      53.83        
 30 Cook, Hunter R      12 LIAC-MR                49.20      54.84        
 31 Ramsaroop, Sanjay   11 LIAC-MR                55.75      55.02        
 32 Montagnino, Dean V  11 BBSC-MR                56.82      55.04        
 33 Nicolaides, Zachar  12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:00.96      55.60        
 34 Coutsouradis, John  11 LIAC-MR                54.87      56.82        
 35 Batheja, Samir      12 Tmsuffolk-MR           59.63      57.22        
 36 Chu, Kyle G         12 LIAC-MR                50.00      57.33        
 37 Hong, Donald        12 LIAC-MR              1:05.00      58.61        
 38 Ilardo, Jonathan E  11 LIAC-MR                58.34      59.05        
 39 Guo, Jonathan Y     12 LIAC-MR              1:00.00    1:03.31        
 40 Ghermezian, Mitche  11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:02.73    1:03.47        
 41 Kasyan, Nicholas G  11 LIAC-MR              1:08.15    1:06.89        
 42 McNally, Gavin *    12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:08.08    1:09.43        
 
Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hwang, Ryan         11 Tmsuffolk-MR           34.32      34.76        
  2 Aquino-Grimaldi, L  12 Tmsuffolk-MR           36.92      36.09        
  3 Brown, Connor K     12 Tmsuffolk-MR           36.16      36.58        
  4 Park, Timothy       11 Tmsuffolk-MR           35.87      36.59        
  5 Agrawal, Alok       12 Tmsuffolk-MR           36.56      37.33        
  6 Abaza, Anwar        11 Tmsuffolk-MR           42.27      39.66        
  7 Guiteau, Alexandre  12 Tmsuffolk-MR           38.19      39.69        
  8 Kong, Jason         11 LIAC-MR                42.59      42.00        
  9 Boutin, Lucca A     12 LIAC-MR                45.43      42.90        
 10 Zegadlo, Zachari C  12 BBSC-MR                55.32      46.17        
 11 Bennett, Ryan A     11 LIAC-MR                44.42      46.37        
 12 Rivera, Jake C      12 LIAC-MR                48.07      48.91        
 13 Figueredo, Brandon  11 LIAC-MR                51.16      50.09        
 14 Barberi, Danny      11 BBSC-MR                58.55      50.89        
 15 Chau, Preston       11 LIAC-MR                46.82      51.09        
 16 Fava, Zachary T     11 LIAC-MR              1:05.00      51.28        
 17 Montagnino, Dean V  11 BBSC-MR                52.43      51.46        
 18 Sun, Evan           11 LIAC-MR              1:10.00      51.50        
 19 Valenzuela, Benjam  11 LIAC-MR                56.33      53.72        
 20 Mok, Justan         11 LIAC-MR              1:02.62    1:08.41        
 
Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sobhy, Mina-Abanou  12 BBSC-MR              2:53.70    3:01.67        
                  39.56     1:27.41 (47.85)     2:19.35 (51.94)     3:01.67 (42.32)
  2 Yuk, Bryan *        11 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:05.36    3:02.05        
                  39.53     1:27.19 (47.66)     2:20.61 (53.42)     3:02.05 (41.44)
  3 Park, Anthony       12 LIAC-MR              3:29.12    3:09.26        
                  41.97     1:29.03 (47.06)     2:26.18 (57.15)     3:09.26 (43.08)
 
Boys 13 & Over 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lawson, Michael     17 Middies-MR           2:08.00    2:12.97        
                  29.12     1:02.51 (33.39)     1:38.57 (36.06)     2:12.97 (34.40)
  2 Nazareno, Andrew L  15 BBSC-MR              2:18.72    2:18.37        
                  32.13     1:07.57 (35.44)     1:43.47 (35.90)     2:18.37 (34.90)
  3 Oganesian, Mel      16 BBSC-MR              2:20.54    2:19.74        
                  32.61     1:08.68 (36.07)     1:45.23 (36.55)     2:19.74 (34.51)
  4 Tews, Sebastian H   14 LIAC-MR              2:23.74    2:21.36        
                  33.11     1:09.36 (36.25)     1:45.37 (36.01)     2:21.36 (35.99)
  5 Lee, Joshua S       15 BBSC-MR              2:33.74    2:27.63        
                  35.31     1:13.41 (38.10)     1:52.68 (39.27)     2:27.63 (34.95)
  6 Benenati, John F    14 LIAC-MR              2:28.27    2:28.16        
                  33.78     1:12.41 (38.63)     1:50.86 (38.45)     2:28.16 (37.30)
  7 Sung, Kyle          14 LIAC-MR              2:29.09    2:28.72        
                  34.51     1:13.04 (38.53)     1:51.75 (38.71)     2:28.72 (36.97)
  8 Ioanitescu, Justin  16 LIAC-MR              2:35.49    2:28.81        
                  34.70     1:13.78 (39.08)     1:52.13 (38.35)     2:28.81 (36.68)
  9 Celaj, Iliriana     14 Middies-MR           2:24.87    2:29.93        
                  34.44     1:11.91 (37.47)     1:51.34 (39.43)     2:29.93 (38.59)
 10 Murphy, Quinten M   16 LIAC-MR              2:29.05    2:30.08        
                  34.07     1:12.16 (38.09)     1:51.61 (39.45)     2:30.08 (38.47)
 11 Roychoudhury, Deva  13 Middies-MR           2:39.07    2:30.48        
                  34.60     1:13.99 (39.39)     1:53.13 (39.14)     2:30.48 (37.35)
 12 McNamara, William   16 BBSC-MR              2:35.26    2:37.96        
                  35.06     1:15.62 (40.56)     1:57.39 (41.77)     2:37.96 (40.57)
 13 Florkowski, Brian   14 LIAC-MR              2:39.62    2:38.07        
                  36.26     1:16.98 (40.72)     1:57.90 (40.92)     2:38.07 (40.17)
 14 Racanello, Peter C  13 LIAC-MR              2:37.12    2:43.70        
                  37.30     1:19.13 (41.83)     2:02.28 (43.15)     2:43.70 (41.42)
 15 Ting, Andrew        13 LIAC-MR              2:47.25    2:47.02        
                  37.20     1:19.71 (42.51)     2:04.47 (44.76)     2:47.02 (42.55)
 
Boys 13 & Over 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Byrne, Alex M       15 BBSC-MR              2:41.14    2:40.00        
                  32.03     1:12.55 (40.52)     2:01.54 (48.99)     2:40.00 (38.46)
  2 Glaser, Owen M      13 BBSC-MR              2:38.57    2:41.14        
                  34.86     1:15.85 (40.99)     2:05.62 (49.77)     2:41.14 (35.52)
  3 Murphy, Quinten M   16 LIAC-MR              2:47.17    2:48.90        
                  35.72     1:16.33 (40.61)     2:08.56 (52.23)     2:48.90 (40.34)
  4 Celaj, Iliriana     14 Middies-MR           2:53.25    2:49.84        
                  34.07     1:19.23 (45.16)     2:12.82 (53.59)     2:49.84 (37.02)
  5 Park, Samuel        13 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:29.90    2:50.71        
                  37.16     1:22.49 (45.33)     2:11.82 (49.33)     2:50.71 (38.89)
  6 Lee, Joshua S       15 BBSC-MR              2:48.56    2:51.14        
                  35.87     1:20.29 (44.42)     2:13.62 (53.33)     2:51.14 (37.52)
  7 McLaughlin, Joseph  14 BBSC-MR              2:48.42    2:51.29        
                  34.95     1:18.47 (43.52)     2:13.75 (55.28)     2:51.29 (37.54)
  8 Florkowski, Brian   14 LIAC-MR              3:14.90    2:55.00        
                  41.03     1:26.47 (45.44)     2:15.21 (48.74)     2:55.00 (39.79)
  9 Valle, Matthew J    14 BBSC-MR              3:04.72    2:56.70        
                  39.86     1:23.94 (44.08)     2:19.05 (55.11)     2:56.70 (37.65)
 10 Ting, Andrew        13 LIAC-MR              2:56.99    2:57.30        
                  37.47     1:23.79 (46.32)     2:18.49 (54.70)     2:57.30 (38.81)
 11 Oganesian, Andre    13 BBSC-MR              4:21.01    3:19.93        
                  42.82     1:34.68 (51.86)   2:35.75 (1:01.07)     3:19.93 (44.18)
 12 Meleady-Breslin, K  13 LIAC-MR              3:30.00    3:36.88        
                  48.04     1:40.37 (52.33)   2:51.26 (1:10.89)     3:36.88 (45.62)
 -- Siemers, Philip F   17 BBSC-MR              3:00.55         DQ        
      Stroke Infraction - IM
                  39.16     1:27.56 (48.40)     2:19.58 (52.02)          DQ (40.66)
 
Boys 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pear, Zachary R     18 Badger-MR              56.12      56.31        
                  27.39       56.31 (28.92)                                        
  2 Lawson, Michael     17 Middies-MR             56.59      57.74        
                  27.38       57.74 (30.36)                                        
  3 McLaughlin, Joseph  14 BBSC-MR              1:02.61    1:03.77        
                  29.44     1:03.77 (34.33)                                        
  4 Chau, Marcus        14 LIAC-MR              1:01.45    1:04.42        
                  31.25     1:04.42 (33.17)                                        
  5 Oganesian, Mel      16 BBSC-MR              1:02.70    1:04.43        
                  31.06     1:04.43 (33.37)                                        
  6 Nazareno, Andrew L  15 BBSC-MR              1:02.20    1:04.63        
                  31.17     1:04.63 (33.46)                                        
  7 Lee, Joshua S       15 BBSC-MR              1:04.08    1:05.26        
                  30.79     1:05.26 (34.47)                                        
  8 Tews, Sebastian H   14 LIAC-MR              1:11.63    1:05.28        
                  31.72     1:05.28 (33.56)                                        
  9 Sung, Kyle          14 LIAC-MR              1:06.28    1:05.70        
                  31.67     1:05.70 (34.03)                                        
 10 Byrne, Alex M       15 BBSC-MR              1:03.57    1:05.93        
                  30.24     1:05.93 (35.69)                                        
 11 Valle, Matthew J    14 BBSC-MR              1:06.08    1:06.65        
                  31.60     1:06.65 (35.05)                                        
 12 Dougherty, Robert   13 HAA-MR               1:08.28    1:06.95        
                  31.78     1:06.95 (35.17)                                        
 13 Benin, Michael H    13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:07.40    1:07.11        
                  32.13     1:07.11 (34.98)                                        
 14 Ioanitescu, Justin  16 LIAC-MR              1:08.72    1:07.21        
                  31.88     1:07.21 (35.33)                                        
 15 Celaj, Iliriana     14 Middies-MR           1:08.23    1:07.92        
                  32.42     1:07.92 (35.50)                                        
 16 Murphy, Quinten M   16 LIAC-MR              1:08.96    1:08.45        
                  32.21     1:08.45 (36.24)                                        
 17 Benenati, John F    14 LIAC-MR              1:08.39    1:08.49        
                  32.98     1:08.49 (35.51)                                        
 18 Glaser, Owen M      13 BBSC-MR              1:10.09    1:08.65        
                  32.85     1:08.65 (35.80)                                        
 19 Park, Samuel        13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:11.95    1:08.98        
                  32.50     1:08.98 (36.48)                                        
 20 Solano, Adan        14 LIAC-MR              1:15.60    1:11.07        
 21 Hussein, Yousef W   13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:13.81    1:11.64        
                  34.02     1:11.64 (37.62)                                        
 22 Steele, Alexander   14 LIAC-MR              1:09.69    1:11.71        
                  33.61     1:11.71 (38.10)                                        
 23 McNamara, William   16 BBSC-MR              1:11.66    1:13.23        
                  34.75     1:13.23 (38.48)                                        
 24 Chou, Joshua        15 LIAC-MR              1:16.23    1:14.38        
                  36.64     1:14.38 (37.74)                                        
 25 Walsh, Connor J     15 LIAC-MR              1:36.04    1:14.63        
 26 Dolinsky, Andrew E  13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:15.08    1:15.71        
                  35.89     1:15.71 (39.82)                                        
 27 Racanello, Peter C  13 LIAC-MR              1:12.44    1:15.92        
                  36.16     1:15.92 (39.76)                                        
 28 Wun, Chris T        14 LIAC-MR              1:19.02    1:16.11        
 29 Fitzpatrick, Tophe  13 LIAC-MR              1:24.23    1:16.84        
                  35.76     1:16.84 (41.08)                                        
 30 Szekeres, Andor R   13 LIAC-MR              1:41.42    1:19.97        
                  38.45     1:19.97 (41.52)                                        
 31 Oganesian, Andre    13 BBSC-MR              1:24.06    1:21.68        
                  38.63     1:21.68 (43.05)                                        
 32 Meleady-Breslin, K  13 LIAC-MR              1:26.64    1:25.97        
                  41.61     1:25.97 (44.36)                                        
 33 Sun, Richie         13 LIAC-MR              1:20.77    1:28.48        
 34 Wong, James         13 LIAC-MR              2:15.00    1:33.47        
                  45.17     1:33.47 (48.30)                                        
 35 Li, Jason           13 LIAC-MR              1:40.95    1:33.79        
                  44.48     1:33.79 (49.31)                                        
 
Boys 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Byrne, Alex M       15 BBSC-MR                32.00      33.79        
  2 Glaser, Owen M      13 BBSC-MR              1:13.20      34.78        
  3 Nazareno, Andrew L  15 BBSC-MR                32.00      34.94        
  4 Benin, Michael H    13 Tmsuffolk-MR           40.61      37.09        
  5 Dougherty, Robert   13 HAA-MR                 37.99      37.56        
  6 Hussein, Yousef W   13 Tmsuffolk-MR           43.56      40.48        
  7 Sun, Richie         13 LIAC-MR                50.00      42.56        
  8 Fitzpatrick, Tophe  13 LIAC-MR                45.87      43.36        
  9 Meleady-Breslin, K  13 LIAC-MR                54.43      49.83        
 10 Coutsouradis, John  11 LIAC-MR                55.68      52.58        
 
Boys 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Roychoudhury, Deva  13 Middies-MR           1:21.71    1:20.50        
  2 Oganesian, Mel      16 BBSC-MR              1:26.18    1:25.55        
  3 Tews, Sebastian H   14 LIAC-MR              1:35.92    1:27.99        
  4 Kim-Shoemaker, Wil  12 LIAC-MR              1:31.19    1:28.48        
  5 Sung, Kyle          14 LIAC-MR              1:29.16    1:28.56        
  6 Hussein, Yousef W   13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:29.75    1:28.84        
  7 Park, Samuel        13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:30.67    1:29.98        
  8 Benin, Michael H    13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:31.36    1:31.19        
  9 Florkowski, Brian   14 LIAC-MR              1:32.16    1:31.75        
 10 Dolinsky, Andrew E  13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:43.80    1:31.76        
 11 Steele, Alexander   14 LIAC-MR              1:26.29    1:31.89        
 12 Park, Anthony       12 LIAC-MR              1:48.95    1:32.49        
 13 McNamara, William   16 BBSC-MR              1:31.95    1:33.46        
 14 Benenati, John F    14 LIAC-MR              1:33.67    1:35.15        
 15 Ting, Andrew        13 LIAC-MR              1:35.71    1:35.91        
 16 Wun, Chris T        14 LIAC-MR              1:40.04    1:36.82        
 17 Valle, Matthew J    14 BBSC-MR              1:54.64    1:39.14        
 18 Chou, Joshua        15 LIAC-MR              1:37.02    1:41.49        
 19 Szekeres, Andor R   13 LIAC-MR              2:00.12    1:41.94        
 20 Racanello, Peter C  13 LIAC-MR              1:52.69    1:45.52        
 21 Solano, Adan        14 LIAC-MR              1:42.39    1:47.02        
 22 Walsh, Connor J     15 LIAC-MR              2:11.49    1:47.23        
 23 Oganesian, Andre    13 BBSC-MR              1:51.90    1:51.85        
 
Boys 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lawson, Michael     17 Middies-MR             28.99      28.03        
  2 McLaughlin, Joseph  14 BBSC-MR                41.60      31.68        
  3 Roychoudhury, Deva  13 Middies-MR             35.40      32.40        
  4 Sun, Richie         13 LIAC-MR                55.00      33.38        
  5 Dolinsky, Andrew E  13 Tmsuffolk-MR           42.76      35.90        
  5 Walsh, Connor J     15 LIAC-MR                49.97      35.90        
  7 Chou, Joshua        15 LIAC-MR                43.00      35.92        
  8 Dougherty, Robert   13 HAA-MR                 39.46      37.45        
  9 Fitzpatrick, Tophe  13 LIAC-MR                43.31      37.75        
 10 Solano, Adan        14 LIAC-MR                45.60      39.59        
 11 Wun, Chris T        14 LIAC-MR                48.62      40.36        
 12 Szekeres, Andor R   13 LIAC-MR                43.79      41.10        
 -- Wong, James         13 LIAC-MR              1:45.00         DQ        
      Alternating Kick