Licensed to Metropolitan Swimming - For Office Use Only License
                                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 6.0 7/13/2017 12:30 PM
                    2017 MR LIAC Junior Met #3 - 7/12/2017                     
                          Sanction #: 170703,170756-T                          
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 8 & Under 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Siegel, Alex R       7 LIAC-MR              3:35.00    3:32.07        
                  45.42     1:39.01 (53.59)     2:35.70 (56.69)     3:32.07 (56.37)
 
Girls 8 & Under 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kong, Athena         8 LIAC-MR              2:35.00    2:03.36        
                  59.15   2:03.36 (1:04.21)                                        
  2 Lee, Yuna            8 LIAC-MR              2:06.41    2:07.91        
                1:01.56   2:07.91 (1:06.35)                                        
  3 Karafin, Sasha       7 LIAC-MR              2:10.97    2:14.52        
                1:05.55   2:14.52 (1:08.97)                                        
  4 Siegel, Alex R       7 LIAC-MR              2:35.00    2:23.83        
                1:07.19   2:23.83 (1:16.64)                                        
  5 Doran, Molly K       8 LIAC-MR              2:28.12    2:25.56        
                1:11.80   2:25.56 (1:13.76)                                        
  6 Redmond, Riley P     8 LIAC-MR              2:40.00    2:26.43        
                1:10.47   2:26.43 (1:15.96)                                        
  7 Mazur, Katerina E    8 LIAC-MR              2:24.74    2:29.40        
                1:10.71   2:29.40 (1:18.69)                                        
  8 Zhang, Angelina      8 LIAC-MR              2:40.00    2:37.27        
 -- DeVita, Isabella     8 LIAC-MR              2:47.48         DQ        
      No touch
                1:19.57        DQ (1:28.46)                                        
 -- Sawyer, Victoria R   8 LIAC-MR              2:16.60         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
                1:06.81        DQ (1:13.95)                                        
 -- DiGirolomo, Eva N    8 LIAC-MR              2:30.00         DQ        
      Double pull / kicks
 
Girls 8 & Under 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Yuna            8 LIAC-MR                57.08      55.83        
  2 Kong, Athena         8 LIAC-MR              1:10.00    1:00.92        
  3 Sawyer, Victoria R   8 LIAC-MR              1:06.00    1:01.51        
  4 Pamatat, Giuliana    8 LIAC-MR              1:10.00    1:01.71        
  5 Gebhard, Madelyn E   8 LIAC-MR              1:10.00    1:02.53        
  6 Karafin, Sasha       7 LIAC-MR              1:08.00    1:03.68        
  7 Doran, Molly K       8 LIAC-MR              1:08.00    1:04.63        
  8 Siegel, Alex R       7 LIAC-MR              1:04.57    1:08.60        
  9 Wilcox, Avery        8 HAA-MR               1:15.00    1:09.93        
 10 Redmond, Riley P     8 LIAC-MR              1:10.85    1:13.05        
 11 DiGirolomo, Eva N    8 LIAC-MR              1:10.00    1:13.94        
 12 Mazur, Katerina E    8 LIAC-MR              1:10.00    1:16.47        
 
Girls 9-10 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dimaculangau, Anna  10 Three Village-MR     2:44.90    2:36.75        
                                1:16.91 ( )     1:59.22 (42.31)     2:36.75 (37.53)
  2 Herr, Emily A        9 Three Village-MR     2:41.62    2:38.37        
                  34.42   2:38.37 (2:03.95)                                        
  3 Pamatat, Ellie A    10 LIAC-MR              2:45.41    2:42.72        
                  36.24     1:18.15 (41.91)     2:00.74 (42.59)     2:42.72 (41.98)
  4 Gormsen, Lily J     10 LIAC-MR              2:54.53    2:57.73        
                  40.07     1:25.73 (45.66)     2:12.50 (46.77)     2:57.73 (45.23)
  5 Vinciguerra, Jacqu   9 Three Village-MR     3:33.00    3:02.80        
                  39.84     1:27.85 (48.01)     2:16.46 (48.61)     3:02.80 (46.34)
  6 McDonald, Mary J    10 LIAC-MR              3:02.26    3:03.96        
                  41.68     1:29.46 (47.78)     2:18.30 (48.84)     3:03.96 (45.66)
  7 Feron, EvelynPaige  10 LIAC-MR              3:16.04    3:05.83        
                  41.31     1:30.97 (49.66)     2:20.68 (49.71)     3:05.83 (45.15)
  8 Chen, Amy *         10 Three Village-MR     2:59.30    3:06.02        
                  38.59     1:25.94 (47.35)     2:15.40 (49.46)     3:06.02 (50.62)
  9 Nam, Lauren         10 LIAC-MR              3:08.13    3:08.66        
                  40.55     1:30.74 (50.19)     2:20.30 (49.56)     3:08.66 (48.36)
 10 Griffin, Amelia      9 HAA-MR               3:45.00    3:08.82        
 11 Schroeder, Mary     10 HAA-MR               3:45.00    3:09.60        
 12 Lisica, Sabrina N   10 Three Village-MR     3:14.68    3:10.76        
                  43.14                             2:24.42 ( )     3:10.76 (46.34)
 13 Wang, Julia S        9 LIAC-MR              3:30.99    3:10.80        
                  41.62     1:30.37 (48.75)     2:22.27 (51.90)     3:10.80 (48.53)
 14 Anderson, Samantha   9 LIAC-MR              3:12.08    3:11.29        
                  42.62     1:34.37 (51.75)     2:24.88 (50.51)     3:11.29 (46.41)
 15 Bellagamba, Zol G   10 LIAC-MR              3:30.00    3:11.40        
                  41.29     1:30.26 (48.97)     2:21.90 (51.64)     3:11.40 (49.50)
 16 Sclafani, Isabella  10 LIAC-MR              3:10.00    3:12.38        
                  41.71     1:31.76 (50.05)     2:22.41 (50.65)     3:12.38 (49.97)
 17 Reiser, Amanda D     9 LIAC-MR              3:09.13    3:12.79        
                  43.58     1:33.81 (50.23)     2:25.37 (51.56)     3:12.79 (47.42)
 18 Raber, Julia        10 BBSC-MR              3:55.55    3:13.12        
 19 Connor, Kate G       9 LIAC-MR              3:30.00    3:18.97        
                  44.26     1:36.66 (52.40)     2:28.15 (51.49)     3:18.97 (50.82)
 20 McDonald, Cara B     9 LIAC-MR              3:30.00    3:19.47        
                  44.61     1:37.61 (53.00)     2:30.73 (53.12)     3:19.47 (48.74)
 21 Thitibordin, Ashly  10 LIAC-MR              3:06.44    3:19.71        
                  42.98     1:34.74 (51.76)     2:29.00 (54.26)     3:19.71 (50.71)
 22 Emmerich, Ava J      9 Three Village-MR     3:10.00    3:20.84        
                  42.89     1:33.86 (50.97)     2:28.49 (54.63)     3:20.84 (52.35)
 23 Wilcox, Hailey      10 HAA-MR               3:45.00    3:21.11        
 24 Chang, Hannah       10 LIAC-MR              3:30.00    3:22.26        
                  44.63     1:36.99 (52.36)     2:29.78 (52.79)     3:22.26 (52.48)
 25 Harrigan, Sophia C  10 LIAC-MR              3:30.00    3:36.35        
                  49.24     1:45.35 (56.11)     2:43.87 (58.52)     3:36.35 (52.48)
 26 Wen, Victoria       10 LIAC-MR              3:30.99    3:37.29        
                  44.72     1:39.74 (55.02)   2:40.16 (1:00.42)     3:37.29 (57.13)
 27 So, Leni A           9 LIAC-MR              3:30.00    3:37.67        
                  47.22     1:42.57 (55.35)   2:42.61 (1:00.04)     3:37.67 (55.06)
 28 Kalinoglu, Samanth   9 LIAC-MR              3:35.00    3:38.62        
 29 Schneiweis, Sarah    9 LIAC-MR              3:30.00    3:40.03        
                  46.34     1:44.86 (58.52)     2:43.04 (58.18)     3:40.03 (56.99)
 30 Brock, Daniela M    10 LIAC-MR              3:30.00    3:40.55        
                  49.50     1:47.10 (57.60)     2:45.00 (57.90)     3:40.55 (55.55)
 31 Seale, Kayla R       9 Three Village-MR     3:10.00    3:48.92        
                  48.20   1:48.62 (1:00.42)   2:52.53 (1:03.91)     3:48.92 (56.39)
 32 Tan, Shanel E        9 BBSC-MR              4:02.55    3:56.50        
 
Girls 9-10 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Herr, Emily A        9 Three Village-MR     1:32.63    1:34.77        
                  44.09     1:34.77 (50.68)                                        
  2 Dimaculangau, Anna  10 Three Village-MR     1:38.52    1:38.75        
                  47.95     1:38.75 (50.80)                                        
  3 Dominger, Madison   10 HAA-MR               1:47.30    1:41.11        
                  47.27     1:41.11 (53.84)                                        
  4 Burns, Sofia        10 HAA-MR               1:52.02    1:46.95        
                  50.14     1:46.95 (56.81)                                        
  5 Schroeder, Mary     10 HAA-MR                    NT    1:48.99        
                  51.67     1:48.99 (57.32)                                        
  6 Pamatat, Ellie A    10 LIAC-MR              1:49.19    1:49.43        
                  52.63     1:49.43 (56.80)                                        
  7 Chen, Amy *         10 Three Village-MR     1:49.31    1:49.76        
                  52.49     1:49.76 (57.27)                                        
  8 Nam, Lauren         10 LIAC-MR              1:48.29    1:50.90        
                  54.18     1:50.90 (56.72)                                        
  9 Feron, EvelynPaige  10 LIAC-MR              1:51.09    1:50.99        
                  53.55     1:50.99 (57.44)                                        
 10 Sclafani, Isabella  10 LIAC-MR              1:45.00    1:52.02        
                  52.64     1:52.02 (59.38)                                        
 11 Thitibordin, Ashly  10 LIAC-MR              2:03.44    1:52.06        
                  54.43     1:52.06 (57.63)                                        
 12 Griffin, Amelia      9 HAA-MR               1:55.24    1:53.42        
                  54.18     1:53.42 (59.24)                                        
 13 Gormsen, Lily J     10 LIAC-MR              1:50.98    1:54.82        
                  55.54     1:54.82 (59.28)                                        
 14 Wang, Julia S        9 LIAC-MR              1:51.41    1:54.85        
                  55.27     1:54.85 (59.58)                                        
 15 Raber, Julia        10 BBSC-MR              2:00.70    1:56.13        
                  57.31     1:56.13 (58.82)                                        
 16 Emmerich, Ava J      9 Three Village-MR     1:55.76    1:56.17        
                  56.30     1:56.17 (59.87)                                        
 17 Chang, Hannah       10 LIAC-MR              2:00.42    1:56.29        
 18 Wen, Victoria       10 LIAC-MR              2:24.00    1:58.38        
                  58.04   1:58.38 (1:00.34)                                        
 19 Tan, Shanel E        9 BBSC-MR              2:18.49    1:58.82        
                  58.18   1:58.82 (1:00.64)                                        
 20 Ulzheimer, Kiera E   9 LIAC-MR              2:02.52    2:00.91        
                  58.04   2:00.91 (1:02.87)                                        
 21 Frucchione, Emily   10 LIAC-MR              2:20.80    2:01.69        
                  57.70   2:01.69 (1:03.99)                                        
 22 Wilcox, Hailey      10 HAA-MR               2:22.50    2:02.35        
                  57.76   2:02.35 (1:04.59)                                        
 23 Reiser, Amanda D     9 LIAC-MR              2:02.81    2:03.50        
                1:00.09   2:03.50 (1:03.41)                                        
 24 Bellagamba, Zol G   10 LIAC-MR              2:30.00    2:03.62        
                  58.21   2:03.62 (1:05.41)                                        
 25 Brock, Daniela M    10 LIAC-MR              2:09.88    2:06.05        
                1:01.03   2:06.05 (1:05.02)                                        
 26 Cook, Keiran R      10 LIAC-MR              2:11.07    2:06.13        
                1:00.81   2:06.13 (1:05.32)                                        
 27 So, Leni A           9 LIAC-MR              2:05.90    2:06.98        
                1:00.81   2:06.98 (1:06.17)                                        
 28 Anderson, Samantha   9 LIAC-MR              2:10.34    2:08.90        
                1:04.45   2:08.90 (1:04.45)                                        
 29 Safir, Faye D        9 LIAC-MR              2:21.00    2:09.69        
                1:02.00   2:09.69 (1:07.69)                                        
 30 Vinciguerra, Jacqu   9 Three Village-MR     1:53.00    2:10.58        
                1:01.04   2:10.58 (1:09.54)                                        
 31 Schneiweis, Sarah    9 LIAC-MR              2:09.25    2:10.94        
                1:03.47   2:10.94 (1:07.47)                                        
 32 Connor, Kate G       9 LIAC-MR              2:12.20    2:10.97        
                1:02.43   2:10.97 (1:08.54)                                        
 33 Hu, Caroline        10 LIAC-MR              2:22.00    2:11.14        
                1:02.36   2:11.14 (1:08.78)                                        
 34 McDonald, Cara B     9 LIAC-MR              2:08.34    2:12.97        
                1:03.68   2:12.97 (1:09.29)                                        
 35 Kalinoglu, Samanth   9 LIAC-MR              2:08.79    2:13.48        
                1:03.56   2:13.48 (1:09.92)                                        
 36 Yang, Michelle       9 LIAC-MR              2:40.00    2:16.67        
                1:06.47   2:16.67 (1:10.20)                                        
 37 Bennett, Ellen S     9 LIAC-MR              2:30.00    2:17.38        
                1:05.20   2:17.38 (1:12.18)                                        
 38 Gebhard, Kaitlyn A  10 LIAC-MR              2:10.99    2:18.51        
                1:09.09   2:18.51 (1:09.42)                                        
 39 Metrano, Sydnie D    9 LIAC-MR              2:24.00    2:21.19        
                1:07.59   2:21.19 (1:13.60)                                        
 40 Chan, Zoe           10 LIAC-MR              2:22.04    2:21.70        
                1:09.76   2:21.70 (1:11.94)                                        
 41 Seale, Kayla R       9 Three Village-MR     2:00.00    2:22.11        
                1:08.70   2:22.11 (1:13.41)                                        
 42 Calin, Stephania    10 LIAC-MR              2:10.00    2:24.34        
                1:08.65   2:24.34 (1:15.69)                                        
 43 Harrigan, Sophia C  10 LIAC-MR              2:35.00    2:24.38        
                1:08.02   2:24.38 (1:16.36)                                        
 44 Phillips, Emersyn   10 LIAC-MR              2:16.00    2:25.98        
                1:10.16   2:25.98 (1:15.82)                                        
 45 Chang, Cathy        10 LIAC-MR              2:29.24    2:30.55        
                1:10.00   2:30.55 (1:20.55)                                        
 46 Rivera, Kallista E   9 LIAC-MR              2:45.41    2:33.83        
                1:14.04   2:33.83 (1:19.79)                                        
 47 Stanton, Natalie A   9 LIAC-MR              2:40.00    2:34.46        
                1:14.77   2:34.46 (1:19.69)                                        
 -- Yang, Elim           9 LIAC-MR              2:14.00         DQ        
      Two strokes under water
                1:08.32        DQ (1:15.91)                                        
 
Girls 9-10 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dimaculangau, Anna  10 Three Village-MR       36.71      35.06        
  2 Burns, Sofia        10 HAA-MR                 45.89      42.49        
  3 Dominger, Madison   10 HAA-MR               1:06.32      42.57        
  3 Pamatat, Ellie A    10 LIAC-MR                40.77      42.57        
  5 Wang, Julia S        9 LIAC-MR                50.11      43.23        
  6 Gormsen, Lily J     10 LIAC-MR                42.99      43.32        
  7 Vinciguerra, Jacqu   9 Three Village-MR       48.29      44.22        
  8 Wilcox, Hailey      10 HAA-MR               1:02.30      45.00        
  9 Griffin, Amelia      9 HAA-MR                 45.00      45.26        
 10 Anderson, Samantha   9 LIAC-MR                46.74      46.39        
 11 Nam, Lauren         10 LIAC-MR                43.92      46.48        
 12 McDonald, Mary J    10 LIAC-MR                46.71      47.20        
 13 Bellagamba, Zol G   10 LIAC-MR                48.43      48.66        
 14 Thitibordin, Ashly  10 LIAC-MR                48.13      48.90        
 15 Chang, Hannah       10 LIAC-MR                55.00      49.15        
 15 Wen, Victoria       10 LIAC-MR                53.52      49.15        
 17 Lisica, Sabrina N   10 Three Village-MR       48.01      49.64        
 18 Ulzheimer, Kiera E   9 LIAC-MR                49.68      49.71        
 19 Sclafani, Isabella  10 LIAC-MR                50.62      51.47        
 20 McDonald, Cara B     9 LIAC-MR              1:10.00      52.34        
 21 So, Leni A           9 LIAC-MR              1:10.00      53.11        
 22 Frucchione, Emily   10 LIAC-MR                50.99      53.26        
 23 Tan, Shanel E        9 BBSC-MR                52.78      54.52        
 24 Harrigan, Sophia C  10 LIAC-MR                52.60      54.74        
 25 Connor, Kate G       9 LIAC-MR              1:05.00      54.87        
 26 Schneiweis, Sarah    9 LIAC-MR                58.60      55.02        
 27 Gebhard, Kaitlyn A  10 LIAC-MR                53.40      56.92        
 28 Calin, Stephania    10 LIAC-MR                56.34      57.30        
 29 Emmerich, Ava J      9 Three Village-MR       52.25      57.60        
 30 Raber, Julia        10 BBSC-MR              1:06.15      59.35        
 31 Rivera, Kallista E   9 LIAC-MR              1:03.12      59.94        
 32 Seale, Kayla R       9 Three Village-MR     1:03.84    1:00.19        
 33 Bennett, Ellen S     9 LIAC-MR              1:01.84    1:01.52        
 34 Cook, Keiran R      10 LIAC-MR              1:10.00    1:02.87        
 35 Phillips, Emersyn   10 LIAC-MR              1:01.55    1:04.45        
 36 Chan, Zoe           10 LIAC-MR              1:06.00    1:04.98        
 37 Kalinoglu, Samanth   9 LIAC-MR              1:02.63    1:05.70        
 38 Brock, Daniela M    10 LIAC-MR              1:03.76    1:06.66        
 39 Yang, Michelle       9 LIAC-MR              1:12.00    1:08.35        
 40 Hu, Caroline        10 LIAC-MR              1:10.00    1:11.54        
 41 Stanton, Natalie A   9 LIAC-MR              1:19.91    1:14.85        
 -- Yang, Elim           9 LIAC-MR              1:09.00         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Metrano, Sydnie D    9 LIAC-MR              1:12.00         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 
Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hwee, Melia M       12 LIAC-MR              2:20.01    2:20.30        
                  31.48     1:06.47 (34.99)     1:43.45 (36.98)     2:20.30 (36.85)
  2 O'Donnell, Cadence  12 LIAC-MR              2:29.21    2:28.44        
                  34.15     1:12.27 (38.12)     1:50.87 (38.60)     2:28.44 (37.57)
  3 Treglia, Leah N     12 HAA-MR               2:46.32    2:29.22        
                  33.78     1:12.10 (38.32)     1:51.09 (38.99)     2:29.22 (38.13)
  4 Crouchley, Carolin  11 LIAC-MR              2:31.48    2:30.36        
                  33.73     1:12.67 (38.94)     1:52.78 (40.11)     2:30.36 (37.58)
  5 Han, Abigail N      11 LIAC-MR              2:34.02    2:37.91        
                  34.64     1:15.10 (40.46)   2:37.91 (1:22.81)                    
  6 Baldwin, Brooke A   11 LIAC-MR              2:38.39    2:38.63        
                  36.35     1:17.49 (41.14)     1:59.00 (41.51)     2:38.63 (39.63)
  7 Dubavets, Margarit  12 LIAC-MR              2:39.58    2:39.52        
                  34.90     1:15.75 (40.85)     1:58.04 (42.29)     2:39.52 (41.48)
  8 Glaser, Olivia K    11 BBSC-MR              2:42.00    2:41.64        
                  36.93     1:18.30 (41.37)     2:01.04 (42.74)     2:41.64 (40.60)
  9 Pepe, Gabi O        12 LIAC-MR              2:53.45    2:43.13        
                  36.95     1:19.12 (42.17)     2:02.28 (43.16)     2:43.13 (40.85)
 10 Sava, Erica C       11 LIAC-MR              2:54.69    2:43.23        
                  36.64     1:17.98 (41.34)     2:01.39 (43.41)     2:43.23 (41.84)
 11 Dimaculangan, Abig  12 Three Village-MR     2:41.02    2:43.62        
                  35.09     1:15.90 (40.81)     2:00.31 (44.41)     2:43.62 (43.31)
 12 Okodogbe, Favour E  12 LIAC-MR              2:45.85    2:44.05        
                  36.72     1:17.91 (41.19)     2:01.90 (43.99)     2:44.05 (42.15)
 13 Barsony, Amber      12 HAA-MR               3:14.92    2:44.71        
                  33.52     1:15.65 (42.13)     2:00.92 (45.27)     2:44.71 (43.79)
 14 Pergan, Karsten E   12 Three Village-MR     3:00.24    2:45.58        
                  37.94     1:20.57 (42.63)     2:05.02 (44.45)     2:45.58 (40.56)
 15 Sharma, Avani       12 LIAC-MR              2:50.00    2:46.61        
                  37.73     1:20.01 (42.28)     2:03.52 (43.51)     2:46.61 (43.09)
 16 Tan, Sayjel E       11 BBSC-MR              2:59.53    2:46.71        
                  38.24     1:20.04 (41.80)     2:04.46 (44.42)     2:46.71 (42.25)
 17 Nus, Jenna B        11 LIAC-MR              2:40.00    2:47.36        
                  37.24     1:20.80 (43.56)     2:03.93 (43.13)     2:47.36 (43.43)
 18 Fitzgerald, Molly   12 LIAC-MR              2:59.18    2:48.53        
                  37.41     1:22.21 (44.80)     2:03.79 (41.58)     2:48.53 (44.74)
 19 Herrera, Ciara E    11 BBSC-MR              3:00.92    2:48.77        
                  37.96     1:22.14 (44.18)     2:07.23 (45.09)     2:48.77 (41.54)
 20 Tarr, Brooke O      12 LIAC-MR              2:51.76    2:49.17        
                  36.59   2:49.17 (2:12.58)                                        
 21 McLaughlin, Sophia  11 BBSC-MR              2:47.43    2:49.62        
                  37.08     1:22.35 (45.27)     2:07.81 (45.46)     2:49.62 (41.81)
 22 Sun, Evelyn         11 LIAC-MR              2:45.00    2:49.77        
                  38.08     1:21.43 (43.35)     2:06.30 (44.87)     2:49.77 (43.47)
 23 Gonzalez, Isabel V  12 LIAC-MR              2:52.36    2:50.08        
                  36.61     1:19.89 (43.28)   2:50.08 (1:30.19)                    
 24 Sung, Katie M       12 LIAC-MR              2:52.00    2:51.77        
                  37.99     1:20.85 (42.86)     2:06.69 (45.84)     2:51.77 (45.08)
 25 Quinlan, Aimee K    11 LIAC-MR              3:02.24    2:52.71        
                  36.73     1:20.19 (43.46)     2:06.53 (46.34)     2:52.71 (46.18)
 26 Wu, Maggie          11 LIAC-MR              3:00.00    2:57.09        
 27 Brita, Mia K        11 LIAC-MR              2:59.18    2:57.19        
                  38.87     1:26.40 (47.53)     2:15.29 (48.89)     2:57.19 (41.90)
 28 Schnappauf, Drew E  11 LIAC-MR              3:05.15    2:58.45        
                  40.20     1:26.46 (46.26)     2:14.66 (48.20)     2:58.45 (43.79)
 29 Koek, Megan         11 LIAC-MR              3:11.62    2:58.51        
                  39.40     1:26.23 (46.83)     2:14.94 (48.71)     2:58.51 (43.57)
 30 Villa, Lauren       12 LIAC-MR              2:54.00    2:58.86        
                  38.66     1:23.99 (45.33)     2:10.91 (46.92)     2:58.86 (47.95)
 31 Claps, Abigail R    12 HAA-MR               3:30.00    2:58.87        
                  39.84     1:25.81 (45.97)     2:14.10 (48.29)     2:58.87 (44.77)
 32 Donohue, Savannah   11 HAA-MR               3:30.00    2:59.12        
                  41.26     1:27.34 (46.08)     2:14.26 (46.92)     2:59.12 (44.86)
 33 Redmond, Ryann E    11 LIAC-MR              3:04.22    2:59.96        
                  42.58     1:28.69 (46.11)     2:16.25 (47.56)     2:59.96 (43.71)
 34 Yee, Katherine H    12 LIAC-MR              3:43.68    3:00.53        
 35 Leu, Mindy B        11 LIAC-MR              3:32.90    3:01.41        
                  39.24     1:26.24 (47.00)     2:14.68 (48.44)     3:01.41 (46.73)
 36 Fiorello, Ava E     12 LIAC-MR              3:16.00    3:01.43        
                  39.11     1:25.85 (46.74)     2:14.09 (48.24)     3:01.43 (47.34)
 37 McKie, Grace A      11 LIAC-MR              3:02.05    3:01.59        
                  39.65     1:26.10 (46.45)     2:14.02 (47.92)     3:01.59 (47.57)
 38 George, Anoushka M  11 LIAC-MR              3:07.72    3:02.39        
                  39.81     1:28.28 (48.47)     2:17.42 (49.14)     3:02.39 (44.97)
 39 Van Nostrand, Wael  11 Three Village-MR     2:59.00    3:02.85        
                  39.79     1:27.53 (47.74)     2:16.86 (49.33)     3:02.85 (45.99)
 40 Seale, Sarah E      11 Three Village-MR     3:17.98    3:03.61        
                  40.08     1:29.37 (49.29)     2:18.24 (48.87)     3:03.61 (45.37)
 41 DeMarco, Marissa A  11 Three Village-MR     2:50.00    3:05.63        
                  40.81     1:28.45 (47.64)     2:17.45 (49.00)     3:05.63 (48.18)
 42 D'Andrea, Lily M    11 LIAC-MR              3:28.76    3:06.60        
                                  41.77 ( )   3:06.60 (2:24.83)                    
 43 Johannesen, Charlo  11 BBSC-MR              3:43.39    3:08.69        
 44 Coveny, Cassidy F   12 LIAC-MR              3:25.00    3:09.85        
                  43.10     1:33.24 (50.14)     2:22.57 (49.33)     3:09.85 (47.28)
 45 Tevlin, Kathleen    12 LIAC-MR              3:22.60    3:10.47        
                  43.46     1:33.62 (50.16)     2:23.48 (49.86)     3:10.47 (46.99)
 46 Sckalor, Maggie     11 HAA-MR               3:45.00    3:10.66        
 47 Demirci, Morgan     11 HAA-MR               3:33.07    3:13.62        
                  42.70     1:31.88 (49.18)     2:23.74 (51.86)     3:13.62 (49.88)
 48 Wu, Michelle W      11 Three Village-MR     3:24.00    3:14.13        
                  43.88     1:33.37 (49.49)     2:25.59 (52.22)     3:14.13 (48.54)
 49 Primak, Sofia I     11 Three Village-MR     3:03.00    3:17.03        
                  42.56     1:34.06 (51.50)     2:26.97 (52.91)     3:17.03 (50.06)
 50 Benenati, Eileen A  11 LIAC-MR              3:00.73    3:22.31        
                  37.90     1:23.45 (45.55)     2:09.97 (46.52)   3:22.31 (1:12.34)
 51 Ahn, Jolie          12 LIAC-MR              3:30.00    3:22.43        
                  44.38     1:34.48 (50.10)     2:29.66 (55.18)     3:22.43 (52.77)
 52 Wen, Alison         12 LIAC-MR              3:30.99    3:26.44        
                  43.39     1:38.15 (54.76)   3:26.44 (1:48.29)                    
 53 O'Connor, Ella S    11 Three Village-MR     3:20.00    3:27.24        
                  44.47     1:37.88 (53.41)     2:32.41 (54.53)     3:27.24 (54.83)
 54 Ho, Kairi           11 LIAC-MR              3:30.00    3:33.33        
                  44.43     1:40.33 (55.90)   3:33.33 (1:53.00)                    
 55 Rose, Madeline I    11 LIAC-MR              3:30.00    3:38.58        
                  45.37     1:41.09 (55.72)   3:38.58 (1:57.49)                    
 
Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Treglia, Leah N     12 HAA-MR                 40.00      40.74        
  2 O'Donnell, Cadence  12 LIAC-MR                41.22      41.20        
  3 DeMarco, Marissa A  11 Three Village-MR       49.02      43.64        
  4 Dimaculangan, Abig  12 Three Village-MR       45.95      45.24        
  5 McLaughlin, Sophia  11 BBSC-MR                44.77      45.47        
  6 Barsony, Amber      12 HAA-MR                 45.49      45.59        
  7 Tevlin, Kathleen    12 LIAC-MR                48.24      45.64        
  8 Okodogbe, Favour E  12 LIAC-MR                47.39      45.72        
  9 Koek, Megan         11 LIAC-MR                54.59      46.12        
 10 Ahn, Jolie          12 LIAC-MR                54.00      46.91        
 11 Glaser, Olivia K    11 BBSC-MR                51.57      47.89        
 12 Cronin, Jessica     11 HAA-MR                 46.72      48.05        
 13 Seale, Sarah E      11 Three Village-MR       50.19      48.07        
 14 Wu, Maggie          11 LIAC-MR                54.00      48.15        
 15 Sava, Erica C       11 LIAC-MR                53.51      48.23        
 16 Demirci, Morgan     11 HAA-MR                 46.44      48.30        
 17 Chan, Chloe         12 LIAC-MR                47.66      48.39        
 18 Pergan, Karsten E   12 Three Village-MR       51.21      48.57        
 18 Sun, Evelyn         11 LIAC-MR                51.26      48.57        
 20 Yee, Katherine H    12 LIAC-MR                50.08      48.82        
 21 Tan, Sayjel E       11 BBSC-MR                59.21      48.93        
 22 Pette, Alex J       11 LIAC-MR                51.15      49.22        
 23 Lee, Jessy          11 LIAC-MR              1:03.00      49.34        
 24 Van Nostrand, Wael  11 Three Village-MR       49.32      49.38        
 25 Donohue, Savannah   11 HAA-MR                 52.37      49.52        
 26 Leu, Mindy B        11 LIAC-MR                50.05      50.25        
 27 Claps, Abigail R    12 HAA-MR               1:00.96      50.62        
 28 Herrera, Ciara E    11 BBSC-MR              1:03.89      51.08        
 29 Tarr, Brooke O      12 LIAC-MR                50.04      51.26        
 30 Nus, Jenna B        11 LIAC-MR                50.86      51.36        
 31 Coveny, Cassidy F   12 LIAC-MR                58.61      51.69        
 32 Primak, Sofia I     11 Three Village-MR       52.41      51.80        
 33 Benenati, Eileen A  11 LIAC-MR              1:03.49      51.94        
 34 Bosch, Kaleigh      12 LIAC-MR                53.18      52.14        
 35 Sung, Katie M       12 LIAC-MR                54.37      52.15        
 36 Quinlan, Aimee K    11 LIAC-MR              1:01.56      52.33        
 37 Wen, Alison         12 LIAC-MR                53.90      52.40        
 38 George, Anoushka M  11 LIAC-MR                58.58      53.00        
 39 McKie, Grace A      11 LIAC-MR                53.06      53.31        
 40 Daniel, Sofia G     12 LIAC-MR              1:10.00      55.22        
 41 O'Connor, Ella S    11 Three Village-MR       57.00      55.61        
 42 Ho, Kairi           11 LIAC-MR              1:15.00      55.69        
 43 Sckalor, Maggie     11 HAA-MR                 50.00      55.92        
 44 Bruno, Skylar M     12 LIAC-MR                58.89      56.01        
 45 Fitzgerald, Molly   12 LIAC-MR                58.05      56.15        
 46 Johannesen, Charlo  11 BBSC-MR                54.81      56.43        
 47 D'Andrea, Lily M    11 LIAC-MR                57.03      57.06        
 48 Sharma, Avani       12 LIAC-MR                57.19      57.11        
 49 Ip, Gwen            12 LIAC-MR                59.98      57.33        
 50 Rose, Madeline I    11 LIAC-MR                58.22      58.10        
 51 Qiu, Tiffany        11 LIAC-MR              1:10.00      58.51        
 52 Fiorello, Ava E     12 LIAC-MR                58.57      59.51        
 53 Wu, Michelle W      11 Three Village-MR       58.00    1:00.54        
 54 Villa, Lauren       12 LIAC-MR              1:01.12    1:04.71        
 55 Cheung, Jamie T     11 LIAC-MR              1:16.49    1:12.77        
 
Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Treglia, Leah N     12 HAA-MR                 32.41      32.06        
  2 Simons, Kailey A    12 LIAC-MR                32.57      33.08        
  3 St Thomas, Alyssa   12 LIAC-MR                34.69      34.58        
  4 Baldwin, Brooke A   11 LIAC-MR                35.92      36.04        
  5 Tan, Sayjel E       11 BBSC-MR                36.58      36.29        
  6 Dimaculangan, Abig  12 Three Village-MR       38.10      36.94        
  7 Gonzalez, Isabel V  12 LIAC-MR                37.45      37.03        
  8 Chan, Chloe         12 LIAC-MR                35.79      37.11        
  9 Barsony, Amber      12 HAA-MR                 36.48      37.53        
 10 Glaser, Olivia K    11 BBSC-MR                38.47      38.03        
 11 Quinlan, Aimee K    11 LIAC-MR                38.87      38.79        
 12 Nus, Jenna B        11 LIAC-MR                38.24      38.88        
 13 Sava, Erica C       11 LIAC-MR                44.37      39.01        
 14 Herrera, Ciara E    11 BBSC-MR                42.02      39.02        
 15 Sun, Evelyn         11 LIAC-MR                50.00      39.76        
 16 McLaughlin, Sophia  11 BBSC-MR                42.88      39.87        
 17 Yee, Katherine H    12 LIAC-MR                40.79      40.68        
 18 Pergan, Karsten E   12 Three Village-MR       50.79      40.84        
 19 Claps, Abigail R    12 HAA-MR                 45.00      41.01        
 20 Sung, Katie M       12 LIAC-MR                41.73      41.71        
 21 Tarr, Brooke O      12 LIAC-MR                42.74      42.31        
 22 Donohue, Savannah   11 HAA-MR                    NT      42.50        
 23 Primak, Sofia I     11 Three Village-MR       43.91      42.67        
 24 Sharma, Avani       12 LIAC-MR                55.00      44.27        
 25 Benenati, Eileen A  11 LIAC-MR                40.94      44.82        
 26 DeMarco, Marissa A  11 Three Village-MR       53.12      44.86        
 27 Leu, Mindy B        11 LIAC-MR                46.37      45.27        
 28 Sckalor, Maggie     11 HAA-MR                 45.00      45.42        
 29 Ho, Kairi           11 LIAC-MR              1:06.00      45.54        
 30 Villa, Lauren       12 LIAC-MR                46.75      45.77        
 31 Johannesen, Charlo  11 BBSC-MR                46.44      45.92        
 32 Bruno, Skylar M     12 LIAC-MR              1:03.00      46.20        
 33 Brita, Mia K        11 LIAC-MR                46.91      46.54        
 34 Fitzgerald, Molly   12 LIAC-MR                48.67      46.74        
 35 Bosch, Kaleigh      12 LIAC-MR              1:10.00      46.80        
 36 Coveny, Cassidy F   12 LIAC-MR                47.00      47.51        
 37 Wu, Maggie          11 LIAC-MR                50.00      47.71        
 38 Ahn, Jolie          12 LIAC-MR                49.99      47.80        
 39 Ip, Gwen            12 LIAC-MR              1:30.00      48.27        
 40 Wen, Alison         12 LIAC-MR                50.99      48.83        
 41 Redmond, Ryann E    11 LIAC-MR                50.95      48.93        
 42 Koek, Megan         11 LIAC-MR                47.12      49.09        
 43 D'Andrea, Lily M    11 LIAC-MR                48.37      49.17        
 44 O'Connor, Ella S    11 Three Village-MR       55.00      50.80        
 45 Seale, Sarah E      11 Three Village-MR       48.59      50.90        
 46 Demirci, Morgan     11 HAA-MR                 51.78      50.94        
 47 Fiorello, Ava E     12 LIAC-MR                42.29      51.06        
 48 George, Anoushka M  11 LIAC-MR                50.99      51.17        
 49 Wu, Michelle W      11 Three Village-MR       44.00      51.31        
 50 Daniel, Sofia G     12 LIAC-MR                53.73      52.14        
 51 McKie, Grace A      11 LIAC-MR                50.40      52.27        
 52 Lee, Jessy          11 LIAC-MR                57.00      52.63        
 53 Rose, Madeline I    11 LIAC-MR                45.62      52.77        
 54 Cheung, Jamie T     11 LIAC-MR              1:15.75    1:10.21        
 -- Van Nostrand, Wael  11 Three Village-MR       41.33         DQ        
      False start
 -- Qiu, Tiffany        11 LIAC-MR                50.25         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 
Girls 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kazlauskas, Saige   13 HAA-MR               1:10.31    1:05.42        
                  31.35     1:05.42 (34.07)                                        
  2 Claps, Emma         14 HAA-MR               1:06.90    1:05.82        
                  31.38     1:05.82 (34.44)                                        
  3 Farrell, Hope M     13 Three Village-MR     1:10.03    1:08.72        
                  32.68     1:08.72 (36.04)                                        
  4 Andrejczuk, Alexan  15 LIAC-MR              1:07.76    1:08.94        
                  33.25     1:08.94 (35.69)                                        
  5 Casement, Rachelle  16 LIAC-MR              1:10.90    1:08.97        
                  33.05     1:08.97 (35.92)                                        
  6 Brady, Kathryn A    13 UTVSC-MR             1:12.11    1:09.44        
                  33.57     1:09.44 (35.87)                                        
  7 Bourquin, Alyssa R  14 BBSC-MR              1:13.12    1:09.54        
                  33.45     1:09.54 (36.09)                                        
  8 Connor, Madison A   11 LIAC-MR              1:09.17    1:09.61        
                  32.91     1:09.61 (36.70)                                        
  9 Diers, Rebecca A    17 BBSC-MR              1:10.43    1:09.90        
                  33.84     1:09.90 (36.06)                                        
 10 Renda, Alicia C     16 BBSC-MR              1:09.64    1:11.21        
                  33.42     1:11.21 (37.79)                                        
 11 Pette, Alex J       11 LIAC-MR              1:12.60    1:11.99        
                  33.91     1:11.99 (38.08)                                        
 12 Immel, Elle A       13 LIAC-MR              1:13.19    1:12.16        
                  34.92     1:12.16 (37.24)                                        
 13 Zhu, Melody         13 HAA-MR               1:25.52    1:12.46        
                  34.57     1:12.46 (37.89)                                        
 14 Gucciardo, Gianna   16 LIAC-MR              1:17.78    1:12.53        
                  34.09     1:12.53 (38.44)                                        
 15 Galiatsatos, Chris  14 BBSC-MR              1:18.82    1:13.16        
                  35.15     1:13.16 (38.01)                                        
 16 Renda, Tara L       14 BBSC-MR              1:15.13    1:13.19        
                  35.10     1:13.19 (38.09)                                        
 17 Martino, Samantha   14 LIAC-MR              1:14.74    1:13.36        
                  34.91     1:13.36 (38.45)                                        
 18 Pagonis, Anastasia  13 LIAC-MR              1:15.26    1:13.42        
                  34.43     1:13.42 (38.99)                                        
 19 DiToro, Diana R     13 LIAC-MR              1:10.11    1:13.56        
                  34.95     1:13.56 (38.61)                                        
 20 Goldaber, Hannah I  14 LIAC-MR              1:10.82    1:13.59        
                  35.60     1:13.59 (37.99)                                        
 21 O'Connell, Kaitlyn  13 BBSC-MR              1:17.34    1:14.02        
                  35.39     1:14.02 (38.63)                                        
 22 Dzieciolowski, Sop  13 LIAC-MR              1:16.49    1:14.14        
                  35.10     1:14.14 (39.04)                                        
 23 McNamara, Jane      13 BBSC-MR              1:13.93    1:14.45        
                  35.40     1:14.45 (39.05)                                        
 24 Boneville, Ava M    14 LIAC-MR              1:15.49    1:14.74        
                  35.99     1:14.74 (38.75)                                        
 25 Nakkab, Gabrielle   13 LIAC-MR              1:15.45    1:15.72        
                  35.75     1:15.72 (39.97)                                        
 26 Meleady-Breslin, R  13 LIAC-MR              1:13.72    1:15.95        
                  35.12     1:15.95 (40.83)                                        
 27 Libohova, Anna      14 Three Village-MR     1:17.82    1:16.02        
                  36.54     1:16.02 (39.48)                                        
 28 Raber, Isabella M   14 BBSC-MR              1:19.07    1:16.26        
                  37.92     1:16.26 (38.34)                                        
 29 Mutarelli, Kiera L  13 Three Village-MR     1:18.49    1:16.38        
                  36.73     1:16.38 (39.65)                                        
 30 Zhu, Sydney S       17 HAA-MR               1:15.97    1:17.49        
                  37.02     1:17.49 (40.47)                                        
 31 Jung, Ashley        13 LIAC-MR              1:30.00    1:18.89        
                  37.60     1:18.89 (41.29)                                        
 32 Brita, Mia K        11 LIAC-MR              1:21.03    1:19.49        
                  38.32     1:19.49 (41.17)                                        
 33 Lisica, Sabrina N   10 Three Village-MR     1:22.00    1:25.24        
                  41.42     1:25.24 (43.82)                                        
 34 Tzikas, Mia E       13 LIAC-MR              1:32.00    1:26.20        
                  40.53     1:26.20 (45.67)                                        
 35 Ulzheimer, Kiera E   9 LIAC-MR              1:31.64    1:27.05        
                  40.43     1:27.05 (46.62)                                        
 36 Bosch, Kaleigh      12 LIAC-MR              1:27.09    1:27.89        
                  41.57     1:27.89 (46.32)                                        
 37 Ip, Gwen            12 LIAC-MR              1:33.78    1:29.88        
                  43.02     1:29.88 (46.86)                                        
 38 Qiu, Tiffany        11 LIAC-MR              1:28.58    1:30.15        
                  42.10     1:30.15 (48.05)                                        
 39 Ramsaroop, Anjali   13 LIAC-MR              1:34.24    1:30.67        
                  42.64     1:30.67 (48.03)                                        
 40 Gebhard, Kaitlyn A  10 LIAC-MR              1:33.41    1:36.44        
                  44.83     1:36.44 (51.61)                                        
 41 Lee, Yuna            8 LIAC-MR              1:48.67    1:37.76        
                  45.75     1:37.76 (52.01)                                        
 42 Bennett, Ellen S     9 LIAC-MR              1:49.99    1:41.31        
                  48.80     1:41.31 (52.51)                                        
 43 Pamatat, Giuliana    8 LIAC-MR              1:48.13    1:41.38        
                  48.71     1:41.38 (52.67)                                        
 44 Phillips, Emersyn   10 LIAC-MR              1:36.01    1:41.69        
                  46.68     1:41.69 (55.01)                                        
 45 Karafin, Sasha       7 LIAC-MR              1:44.13    1:43.14        
                  50.40     1:43.14 (52.74)                                        
 46 Safir, Faye D        9 LIAC-MR              2:08.00    1:43.18        
                  46.87     1:43.18 (56.31)                                        
 47 Mazur, Katerina E    8 LIAC-MR              1:58.29    1:44.46        
 48 Gebhard, Madelyn E   8 LIAC-MR              1:55.00    1:44.87        
                  48.53     1:44.87 (56.34)                                        
 49 Kong, Athena         8 LIAC-MR              1:50.31    1:44.94        
                  51.25     1:44.94 (53.69)                                        
 50 Doran, Molly K       8 LIAC-MR              1:41.34    1:45.12        
                  50.96     1:45.12 (54.16)                                        
 51 Yang, Elim           9 LIAC-MR              2:01.00    1:46.89        
                  49.73     1:46.89 (57.16)                                        
 52 Cook, Keiran R      10 LIAC-MR              1:50.34    1:47.61        
                  50.81     1:47.61 (56.80)                                        
 53 Yang, Michelle       9 LIAC-MR              1:54.50    1:48.50        
                  50.15     1:48.50 (58.35)                                        
 54 Redmond, Riley P     8 LIAC-MR              1:46.93    1:48.81        
                  49.68     1:48.81 (59.13)                                        
 55 Rivera, Kallista E   9 LIAC-MR              1:53.57    1:50.49        
                  51.32     1:50.49 (59.17)                                        
 56 Chang, Cathy        10 LIAC-MR              1:53.19    1:51.97        
                  52.27     1:51.97 (59.70)                                        
 57 Chan, Zoe           10 LIAC-MR              1:54.01    1:52.63        
                  54.92     1:52.63 (57.71)                                        
 58 Sawyer, Victoria R   8 LIAC-MR              1:53.98    1:53.43        
                  52.51   1:53.43 (1:00.92)                                        
 59 Metrano, Sydnie D    9 LIAC-MR              2:09.07    2:04.75        
                1:01.47   2:04.75 (1:03.28)                                        
 60 Zhang, Angelina      8 LIAC-MR              2:03.39    2:06.77        
 61 Stanton, Natalie A   9 LIAC-MR              2:30.10    2:15.74        
                1:03.58   2:15.74 (1:12.16)                                        
 62 DeVita, Isabella     8 LIAC-MR              2:15.00    2:17.27        
                1:01.87   2:17.27 (1:15.40)                                        
 
Girls 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Farrell, Hope M     13 Three Village-MR     2:58.65    2:57.67        
                  41.10     1:25.80 (44.70)     2:11.80 (46.00)     2:57.67 (45.87)
  2 Simons, Kailey A    12 LIAC-MR              3:03.60    3:00.21        
                  41.70     1:28.14 (46.44)     2:15.16 (47.02)     3:00.21 (45.05)
  3 Dzieciolowski, Sop  13 LIAC-MR              3:05.30    3:02.89        
                  41.10     1:27.55 (46.45)     2:14.76 (47.21)     3:02.89 (48.13)
  4 Diers, Rebecca A    17 BBSC-MR              3:04.88    3:04.47        
                  41.83     1:28.91 (47.08)     2:17.07 (48.16)     3:04.47 (47.40)
  5 Brady, Kathryn A    13 UTVSC-MR             3:10.00    3:08.79        
                  43.01     1:31.63 (48.62)     2:20.66 (49.03)     3:08.79 (48.13)
  6 Bourquin, Alyssa R  14 BBSC-MR              3:25.76    3:16.86        
                  45.16     1:35.15 (49.99)     2:26.34 (51.19)     3:16.86 (50.52)
  7 Kazlauskas, Saige   13 HAA-MR               3:30.11    3:19.17        
                  44.14     1:35.02 (50.88)     2:27.54 (52.52)     3:19.17 (51.63)
  8 Andrejczuk, Alexan  15 LIAC-MR              3:09.47    3:19.50        
                  45.22     1:36.96 (51.74)     2:28.56 (51.60)     3:19.50 (50.94)
  9 Martino, Samantha   14 LIAC-MR              3:19.01    3:22.00        
                  47.38     1:39.14 (51.76)     2:30.89 (51.75)     3:22.00 (51.11)
  9 Zhu, Sydney S       17 HAA-MR               3:22.75    3:22.00        
                  46.44     1:38.13 (51.69)     2:29.68 (51.55)     3:22.00 (52.32)
 11 Dubavets, Margarit  12 LIAC-MR              3:27.74    3:23.66        
                  46.00     1:38.24 (52.24)     2:30.19 (51.95)     3:23.66 (53.47)
 12 Casement, Rachelle  16 LIAC-MR              3:15.91    3:24.76        
                  45.03     1:37.00 (51.97)     2:31.27 (54.27)     3:24.76 (53.49)
 13 DiToro, Diana R     13 LIAC-MR              3:26.43    3:26.47        
                  46.53     1:39.24 (52.71)     2:32.74 (53.50)     3:26.47 (53.73)
 14 Zhu, Melody         13 HAA-MR               3:30.00    3:27.83        
                  47.25     1:40.34 (53.09)     2:35.74 (55.40)     3:27.83 (52.09)
 15 Pepe, Gabi O        12 LIAC-MR              3:24.65    3:29.13        
                  49.77     1:44.84 (55.07)     2:36.85 (52.01)     3:29.13 (52.28)
 16 McNamara, Jane      13 BBSC-MR              4:10.11    3:29.69        
                  47.64     1:42.54 (54.90)     2:37.23 (54.69)     3:29.69 (52.46)
 17 Mutarelli, Kiera L  13 Three Village-MR     3:45.00    3:30.62        
                  48.10     1:41.52 (53.42)     2:36.52 (55.00)     3:30.62 (54.10)
 18 Nakkab, Gabrielle   13 LIAC-MR              3:15.99    3:31.60        
                  47.93     1:41.68 (53.75)     2:36.87 (55.19)     3:31.60 (54.73)
 19 Renda, Alicia C     16 BBSC-MR              3:42.51    3:32.73        
                  46.95     1:40.36 (53.41)     2:36.58 (56.22)     3:32.73 (56.15)
 20 Gonzalez, Isabel V  12 LIAC-MR              3:31.75    3:33.16        
                  48.40     1:42.46 (54.06)     2:38.73 (56.27)     3:33.16 (54.43)
 21 O'Connell, Kaitlyn  13 BBSC-MR              4:05.55    3:33.37        
                  49.93     1:43.94 (54.01)     2:39.88 (55.94)     3:33.37 (53.49)
 22 Pagonis, Anastasia  13 LIAC-MR              3:20.00    3:33.75        
                  50.56     1:47.22 (56.66)     2:41.51 (54.29)     3:33.75 (52.24)
 23 Redmond, Ryann E    11 LIAC-MR              3:50.99    3:35.16        
                  51.73     1:46.05 (54.32)     2:41.78 (55.73)     3:35.16 (53.38)
 24 Libohova, Anna      14 Three Village-MR     3:38.85    3:37.38        
                  48.74     1:44.66 (55.92)     2:40.63 (55.97)     3:37.38 (56.75)
 25 Goldaber, Hannah I  14 LIAC-MR              3:43.62    3:37.76        
                  50.77     1:45.87 (55.10)     2:42.34 (56.47)     3:37.76 (55.42)
 26 Immel, Elle A       13 LIAC-MR              3:44.51    3:42.52        
                  50.91     1:48.88 (57.97)     2:46.45 (57.57)     3:42.52 (56.07)
 27 Jung, Ashley        13 LIAC-MR              3:55.00    3:51.37        
                  51.18   1:51.73 (1:00.55)   2:53.01 (1:01.28)     3:51.37 (58.36)
 28 Raber, Isabella M   14 BBSC-MR              3:47.44    3:51.74        
                  54.74     1:54.26 (59.52)     2:53.61 (59.35)     3:51.74 (58.13)
 29 Boneville, Ava M    14 LIAC-MR              3:40.00    3:56.96        
                  55.12   1:56.19 (1:01.07)   2:57.19 (1:01.00)     3:56.96 (59.77)
 30 Renda, Tara L       14 BBSC-MR              4:33.90    3:57.98        
                  52.89     1:50.97 (58.08)   2:54.48 (1:03.51)   3:57.98 (1:03.50)
 
Girls 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Defonte, Isabella   15 LIAC-MR              1:08.58    1:09.94        
                  32.33     1:09.94 (37.61)                                        
  2 Quinlan, Erin E     14 LIAC-MR              1:15.00    1:13.14        
                  34.47     1:13.14 (38.67)                                        
  3 Kazlauskas, Saige   13 HAA-MR               1:16.92    1:14.78        
                  35.64     1:14.78 (39.14)                                        
  4 Brady, Kathryn A    13 UTVSC-MR             1:16.81    1:15.64        
                  35.68     1:15.64 (39.96)                                        
  5 Herr, Emily A        9 Three Village-MR     1:16.45    1:16.64        
                  36.37     1:16.64 (40.27)                                        
  6 Okodogbe, Favour E  12 LIAC-MR              1:18.49    1:17.42        
                  36.08     1:17.42 (41.34)                                        
  7 Diers, Rebecca A    17 BBSC-MR              1:21.62    1:17.96        
                  36.29     1:17.96 (41.67)                                        
  8 Claps, Emma         14 HAA-MR               1:15.52    1:18.59        
                  36.44     1:18.59 (42.15)                                        
  9 Farrell, Hope M     13 Three Village-MR     1:29.17    1:20.02        
                  36.21     1:20.02 (43.81)                                        
 10 Pagonis, Anastasia  13 LIAC-MR              1:20.87    1:21.09        
                  38.38     1:21.09 (42.71)                                        
 11 Mutarelli, Kiera L  13 Three Village-MR     1:25.69    1:21.59        
                  37.40     1:21.59 (44.19)                                        
 12 DiToro, Diana R     13 LIAC-MR              1:23.12    1:22.95        
                  38.93     1:22.95 (44.02)                                        
 13 Casement, Rachelle  16 LIAC-MR              1:15.54    1:23.40        
                  37.11     1:23.40 (46.29)                                        
 14 Bourquin, Alyssa R  14 BBSC-MR              1:27.89    1:25.50        
                  38.56     1:25.50 (46.94)                                        
 15 Nakkab, Gabrielle   13 LIAC-MR              1:24.07    1:25.86        
                  39.30     1:25.86 (46.56)                                        
 16 Andrejczuk, Alexan  15 LIAC-MR              1:17.72    1:25.89        
                  39.11     1:25.89 (46.78)                                        
 17 Zhu, Melody         13 HAA-MR               1:45.27    1:27.71        
                  40.32     1:27.71 (47.39)                                        
 18 Goldaber, Hannah I  14 LIAC-MR              1:25.69    1:27.95        
                  41.02     1:27.95 (46.93)                                        
 19 Libohova, Anna      14 Three Village-MR     1:31.04    1:27.96        
                  41.14     1:27.96 (46.82)                                        
 20 Renda, Alicia C     16 BBSC-MR              1:27.25    1:30.30        
                  37.66     1:30.30 (52.64)                                        
 21 Galiatsatos, Chris  14 BBSC-MR              1:39.76    1:30.52        
                  40.95     1:30.52 (49.57)                                        
 22 Chan, Chloe         12 LIAC-MR              1:32.30    1:30.86        
                  43.75     1:30.86 (47.11)                                        
 23 Zhu, Sydney S       17 HAA-MR               1:33.09    1:31.33        
                  41.34     1:31.33 (49.99)                                        
 24 Dubavets, Margarit  12 LIAC-MR              1:30.93    1:32.10        
                  41.34     1:32.10 (50.76)                                        
 25 Gucciardo, Gianna   16 LIAC-MR              1:35.79    1:32.19        
                  41.99     1:32.19 (50.20)                                        
 26 Martino, Samantha   14 LIAC-MR              1:30.28    1:33.41        
                  44.71     1:33.41 (48.70)                                        
 27 Renda, Tara L       14 BBSC-MR              1:43.18    1:34.47        
                  42.35     1:34.47 (52.12)                                        
 28 O'Connell, Kaitlyn  13 BBSC-MR              1:40.72    1:35.01        
                  42.70     1:35.01 (52.31)                                        
 29 McNamara, Jane      13 BBSC-MR              1:40.73    1:38.35        
                  44.90     1:38.35 (53.45)                                        
 30 Jung, Ashley        13 LIAC-MR              1:30.00    1:41.43        
 31 Raber, Isabella M   14 BBSC-MR              1:42.92    1:42.85        
                  48.36     1:42.85 (54.49)                                        
 32 Meleady-Breslin, R  13 LIAC-MR              1:42.50    1:42.88        
                  47.47     1:42.88 (55.41)                                        
 33 Tzikas, Mia E       13 LIAC-MR              1:47.50    1:49.75        
                  51.24     1:49.75 (58.51)                                        
 
Boys 8 & Under 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kamor, Nicholas I    8 LIAC-MR              3:35.00    3:05.48        
                  39.46     1:27.26 (47.80)     2:16.89 (49.63)     3:05.48 (48.59)
  2 Farrell, Deaglan C   8 Three Village-MR     3:10.00    3:18.43        
                  43.49     1:35.33 (51.84)     2:28.61 (53.28)     3:18.43 (49.82)
  3 Monahan, Joseph J    8 Three Village-MR     3:20.00    3:24.10        
                  45.08     1:38.64 (53.56)     2:32.85 (54.21)     3:24.10 (51.25)
  4 Rimler, Jacob E      7 LIAC-MR              3:35.00    3:29.46        
                  44.94     1:38.84 (53.90)     2:36.25 (57.41)     3:29.46 (53.21)
  5 St. Thomas, Harris   7 LIAC-MR              3:35.00    3:29.85        
                  48.49     1:44.22 (55.73)     2:39.62 (55.40)     3:29.85 (50.23)
  6 Schnappauf, Matthe   8 LIAC-MR              3:35.00    3:30.20        
                  49.61     1:44.64 (55.03)     2:39.89 (55.25)     3:30.20 (50.31)
  7 Montagnino, Tyler    8 BBSC-MR              3:55.55    3:32.26        
                  45.61     1:39.10 (53.49)     2:35.01 (55.91)     3:32.26 (57.25)
 
Boys 8 & Under 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Goldberg, Elliot D   7 LIAC-MR              2:06.95    2:08.28        
  2 Rimler, Jacob E      7 LIAC-MR              2:30.00    2:12.09        
                1:04.18   2:12.09 (1:07.91)                                        
  3 St. Thomas, Harris   7 LIAC-MR              2:30.00    2:14.32        
                1:05.81   2:14.32 (1:08.51)                                        
  4 Montagnino, Tyler    8 BBSC-MR              3:02.55    2:23.01        
                1:10.99   2:23.01 (1:12.02)                                        
  5 Pan, Victor C        8 LIAC-MR              2:40.00    2:28.94        
                1:11.44   2:28.94 (1:17.50)                                        
  6 Schnappauf, Matthe   8 LIAC-MR              2:40.00    2:32.28        
                1:16.56   2:32.28 (1:15.72)                                        
 -- Monahan, Joseph J    8 Three Village-MR     2:09.00         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous touch
                1:04.37        DQ (1:12.98)                                        
 -- Farrell, Deaglan C   8 Three Village-MR     1:58.86         DQ        
      Hands not separated
 
Boys 8 & Under 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kamor, Nicholas I    8 LIAC-MR                41.38      43.27        
  2 Montagnino, Tyler    8 BBSC-MR                51.55      48.15        
  3 Farrell, Deaglan C   8 Three Village-MR       54.00      50.06        
  4 St. Thomas, Harris   7 LIAC-MR              1:01.19      52.17        
  5 Schnappauf, Matthe   8 LIAC-MR              1:02.57      58.96        
  6 Monahan, Joseph J    8 Three Village-MR     1:02.29    1:01.30        
  7 Pan, Victor C        8 LIAC-MR              1:11.00    1:12.58        
 -- Rimler, Jacob E      7 LIAC-MR                54.48         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 
Boys 9-10 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Brady, Timmy M      10 UTVSC-MR             2:35.62    2:35.47        
                  35.56     1:15.99 (40.43)     1:56.44 (40.45)     2:35.47 (39.03)
  2 Aquilino, Lorenzo    9 BBSC-MR              3:19.13    2:45.12        
                  38.29     1:21.92 (43.63)     2:05.74 (43.82)     2:45.12 (39.38)
  3 Peitler, Matthew    10 LIAC-MR              2:52.11    2:47.99        
                  36.52     1:19.49 (42.97)     2:04.49 (45.00)     2:47.99 (43.50)
  4 Ma, Henry Y          9 LIAC-MR              3:02.69    2:54.84        
                  39.63     1:24.36 (44.73)     2:11.00 (46.64)     2:54.84 (43.84)
  5 Gomez, Sebastian    10 LIAC-MR              3:10.00    2:56.67        
                  41.97     1:27.19 (45.22)   2:56.67 (1:29.48)                    
  6 Li, Solomon         10 LIAC-MR              3:01.99    2:57.32        
                  40.28     1:25.96 (45.68)     2:12.64 (46.68)     2:57.32 (44.68)
  7 Brzozowski, Frank   10 LIAC-MR              3:03.57    2:57.60        
                                1:27.77 ( )   2:57.60 (1:29.83)                    
  8 Tarr, Shane H       10 LIAC-MR              3:15.99    3:00.76        
                  40.62     1:28.64 (48.02)     2:14.77 (46.13)     3:00.76 (45.99)
  9 Simons, Andrew J    10 LIAC-MR              3:02.13    3:00.87        
                  40.05     1:26.85 (46.80)     2:14.22 (47.37)     3:00.87 (46.65)
 10 Boudreau, Sergei J   9 Three Village-MR     3:00.00    3:04.77        
                  41.54     1:28.96 (47.42)     2:18.57 (49.61)     3:04.77 (46.20)
 11 Morelli, Jack H     10 HAA-MR               3:32.98    3:06.18        
                  40.76     1:29.89 (49.13)     2:21.55 (51.66)     3:06.18 (44.63)
 12 Husebo, Toby T      10 Three Village-MR     3:21.00    3:09.76        
                  41.36     1:30.26 (48.90)     2:22.89 (52.63)     3:09.76 (46.87)
 13 Placencia-nAZARENO  10 Three Village-MR     3:00.00    3:10.87        
                  41.61     1:33.95 (52.34)     2:26.71 (52.76)     3:10.87 (44.16)
 14 Franklin, Matthew    9 LIAC-MR              3:21.48    3:11.06        
                                1:33.35 ( )     2:24.68 (51.33)     3:11.06 (46.38)
 15 Koek, Andrew         9 LIAC-MR              3:07.27    3:12.98        
                  43.91     1:33.69 (49.78)     2:23.90 (50.21)     3:12.98 (49.08)
 16 Straus, Leo P        9 LIAC-MR              3:30.00    3:14.06        
                  44.02   3:14.06 (2:30.04)                                        
 17 Buckley, Gavin C     9 LIAC-MR              3:30.00    3:15.50        
                  42.16     1:32.65 (50.49)     2:26.23 (53.58)     3:15.50 (49.27)
 18 Touti, Ayden         9 LIAC-MR              3:45.99    3:17.73        
                  43.79     1:34.45 (50.66)     2:27.62 (53.17)     3:17.73 (50.11)
 19 Morelli, Tommy L    10 HAA-MR               3:46.03    3:19.92        
                  44.23     1:37.18 (52.95)     2:31.98 (54.80)     3:19.92 (47.94)
 20 Quinlan, Danny R     9 LIAC-MR              3:30.00    3:20.34        
                  43.79     1:35.71 (51.92)     2:27.58 (51.87)     3:20.34 (52.76)
 21 Wu, Oliver F         9 Three Village-MR     3:15.00    3:23.43        
                  43.55     1:35.34 (51.79)     2:29.56 (54.22)     3:23.43 (53.87)
 22 Bertrand, James T    9 LIAC-MR              3:35.00    3:29.44        
                  45.17     1:44.56 (59.39)     2:41.89 (57.33)     3:29.44 (47.55)
 23 Mackey, Thomas       9 LIAC-MR              3:36.84    3:30.10        
                  45.79   3:30.10 (2:44.31)                                        
 24 Ahearn, Jack A       9 LIAC-MR              3:30.00    3:30.65        
                  44.93     1:38.86 (53.93)     2:36.30 (57.44)     3:30.65 (54.35)
 25 Miele, Matthew J    10 Three Village-MR     3:50.00    3:32.88        
                  47.05     1:41.77 (54.72)     2:38.16 (56.39)     3:32.88 (54.72)
 26 Field, Jacob B      10 Three Village-MR     3:19.00    3:34.49        
                  43.07     1:41.31 (58.24)     2:38.59 (57.28)     3:34.49 (55.90)
 27 Ehrlich, Tyler E    10 LIAC-MR              3:30.00    3:42.08        
                  48.58     1:47.67 (59.09)   2:48.17 (1:00.50)     3:42.08 (53.91)
 28 Klric, Maxsim A      9 Three Village-MR     3:33.00    3:56.39        
                  52.81   1:54.22 (1:01.41)   2:56.76 (1:02.54)     3:56.39 (59.63)
 
Boys 9-10 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Brady, Timmy M      10 UTVSC-MR             1:39.53    1:37.92        
  2 Boudreau, Sergei J   9 Three Village-MR     1:52.51    1:48.03        
  3 Aquilino, Lorenzo    9 BBSC-MR              2:04.24    1:48.61        
                  52.45     1:48.61 (56.16)                                        
  4 Ma, Henry Y          9 LIAC-MR              1:50.52    1:50.58        
  5 Peitler, Matthew    10 LIAC-MR              1:58.43    1:52.01        
  6 Simons, Andrew J    10 LIAC-MR              1:53.41    1:52.46        
  7 Brzozowski, Frank   10 LIAC-MR              2:06.28    1:56.42        
                  56.85     1:56.42 (59.57)                                        
  8 Tarr, Shane H       10 LIAC-MR              2:05.99    1:56.53        
                  56.98     1:56.53 (59.55)                                        
  9 Morelli, Jack H     10 HAA-MR               1:53.87    1:56.59        
 10 Gomez, Sebastian    10 LIAC-MR              2:00.00    1:56.82        
 11 Franklin, Matthew    9 LIAC-MR              1:54.37    1:57.23        
 12 Mackey, Thomas       9 LIAC-MR              2:02.63    1:57.24        
                  56.80   1:57.24 (1:00.44)                                        
 13 Ahearn, Jack A       9 LIAC-MR              2:02.57    1:58.10        
                  56.81   1:58.10 (1:01.29)                                        
 14 Buckley, Gavin C     9 LIAC-MR              2:00.43    1:58.48        
                  58.13   1:58.48 (1:00.35)                                        
 15 Morelli, Tommy L    10 HAA-MR               1:56.60    1:59.10        
 16 Straus, Leo P        9 LIAC-MR              2:05.61    2:00.20        
                  57.92   2:00.20 (1:02.28)                                        
 17 Massaro, William J  10 LIAC-MR              2:08.00    2:01.78        
                  59.57   2:01.78 (1:02.21)                                        
 18 Tan, Matthew K      10 LIAC-MR              2:16.00    2:02.28        
                  58.35   2:02.28 (1:03.93)                                        
 19 Cash, Brian A       10 LIAC-MR              2:06.73    2:02.32        
                  57.23   2:02.32 (1:05.09)                                        
 20 Wu, Oliver F         9 Three Village-MR     2:05.30    2:02.50        
                1:00.23   2:02.50 (1:02.27)                                        
 21 Lugo, Alex L        10 LIAC-MR              2:20.00    2:03.72        
                  58.72   2:03.72 (1:05.00)                                        
 22 Namkoong, Jesse      9 LIAC-MR              2:19.00    2:03.87        
                  59.90   2:03.87 (1:03.97)                                        
 23 Placencia-nAZARENO  10 Three Village-MR     1:49.00    2:04.99        
 24 Quinlan, Danny R     9 LIAC-MR              2:06.13    2:05.32        
                  59.86   2:05.32 (1:05.46)                                        
 25 Husebo, Toby T      10 Three Village-MR     2:03.00    2:08.13        
                1:00.04   2:08.13 (1:08.09)                                        
 26 Wong, Andrew         9 LIAC-MR              2:30.00    2:11.38        
                1:06.02   2:11.38 (1:05.36)                                        
 27 Field, Jacob B      10 Three Village-MR     2:01.00    2:12.82        
                  58.81   2:12.82 (1:14.01)                                        
 28 Crouchley, John P    9 LIAC-MR              2:30.00    2:12.96        
                1:03.77   2:12.96 (1:09.19)                                        
 29 Ehrlich, Tyler E    10 LIAC-MR              2:07.31    2:13.91        
                1:03.39   2:13.91 (1:10.52)                                        
 30 Wang, Matthew E     10 LIAC-MR              2:20.00    2:15.65        
                1:06.51   2:15.65 (1:09.14)                                        
 31 Klric, Maxsim A      9 Three Village-MR     2:18.87    2:22.59        
                1:08.66   2:22.59 (1:13.93)                                        
 32 Liu, Andrew          9 LIAC-MR              2:22.00    2:28.19        
                1:11.91   2:28.19 (1:16.28)                                        
 33 Bertrand, James T    9 LIAC-MR              2:19.88    2:29.22        
                1:11.06   2:29.22 (1:18.16)                                        
 34 Miele, Matthew J    10 Three Village-MR     2:25.02    2:37.22        
                1:12.35   2:37.22 (1:24.87)                                        
 -- Sims, Douglas J      9 LIAC-MR              2:16.00         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
                1:11.03        DQ (1:17.39)                                        
 -- Man, Jaden          10 LIAC-MR              2:15.99         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous touch
                1:01.16        DQ (1:07.83)                                        
 -- Chung, Joshua Y     10 LIAC-MR              2:30.00         DQ        
      Double pull / kicks
                1:07.88        DQ (1:10.49)                                        
 
Boys 9-10 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Brady, Timmy M      10 UTVSC-MR               36.43      37.22        
  2 Aquilino, Lorenzo    9 BBSC-MR                46.89      39.20        
  3 Peitler, Matthew    10 LIAC-MR                42.15      42.24        
  4 Husebo, Toby T      10 Three Village-MR       49.00      43.67        
  5 Brzozowski, Frank   10 LIAC-MR                42.26      43.73        
  6 Gomez, Sebastian    10 LIAC-MR                42.35      44.33        
  7 Ma, Henry Y          9 LIAC-MR                44.71      44.36        
  8 Simons, Andrew J    10 LIAC-MR                45.79      45.28        
  9 Tarr, Shane H       10 LIAC-MR                49.41      46.24        
 10 Mackey, Thomas       9 LIAC-MR                48.84      47.07        
 11 Placencia-nAZARENO  10 Three Village-MR       46.68      47.16        
 12 Boudreau, Sergei J   9 Three Village-MR       50.03      47.20        
 13 Fitzgerald, Joseph  10 LIAC-MR                50.99      48.19        
 14 Man, Jaden          10 LIAC-MR                50.65      49.25        
 15 Li, Solomon         10 LIAC-MR                48.99      49.75        
 16 Koek, Andrew         9 LIAC-MR                55.99      49.90        
 17 Wu, Oliver F         9 Three Village-MR       47.00      50.90        
 18 Namkoong, Jesse      9 LIAC-MR                52.31      50.91        
 19 Straus, Leo P        9 LIAC-MR                53.83      51.14        
 20 Ahearn, Jack A       9 LIAC-MR              1:04.00      51.41        
 21 Quinlan, Danny R     9 LIAC-MR                49.66      52.57        
 22 Massaro, William J  10 LIAC-MR                57.00      52.86        
 23 Morelli, Jack H     10 HAA-MR                 45.00      53.01        
 24 Buckley, Gavin C     9 LIAC-MR                52.58      53.12        
 25 Field, Jacob B      10 Three Village-MR       46.00      54.47        
 26 Crouchley, John P    9 LIAC-MR                56.22      54.92        
 27 Franklin, Matthew    9 LIAC-MR                48.93      55.91        
 28 Ehrlich, Tyler E    10 LIAC-MR                53.87      56.06        
 29 Wong, Andrew         9 LIAC-MR              1:10.00      57.52        
 30 Morelli, Tommy L    10 HAA-MR                 45.00      57.70        
 31 Wang, Matthew E     10 LIAC-MR              1:30.00      59.44        
 32 Sims, Douglas J      9 LIAC-MR              1:00.38      59.48        
 33 Lugo, Alex L        10 LIAC-MR              1:15.00    1:00.66        
 34 Klric, Maxsim A      9 Three Village-MR     1:00.66    1:01.11        
 35 Touti, Ayden         9 LIAC-MR                59.25    1:01.29        
 36 Miele, Matthew J    10 Three Village-MR     1:07.00    1:01.38        
 37 Tan, Matthew K      10 LIAC-MR                58.83    1:07.69        
 38 Cash, Brian A       10 LIAC-MR                59.99    1:11.11        
 -- Liu, Andrew          9 LIAC-MR              1:10.00         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 
Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Byrne, Jaden N      12 BBSC-MR              2:21.03    2:16.07        
                  30.23     1:05.86 (35.63)     1:41.77 (35.91)     2:16.07 (34.30)
  2 Vinciguerra, Vince  11 Three Village-MR     2:28.89    2:26.91        
                  32.81     1:09.67 (36.86)     1:48.51 (38.84)     2:26.91 (38.40)
  3 Huh, Thomas M       12 LIAC-MR              2:40.33    2:36.42        
                  34.70     1:14.42 (39.72)     1:55.79 (41.37)     2:36.42 (40.63)
  4 Mantikas, Alex      12 LIAC-MR              2:42.03    2:36.58        
                  37.13     1:17.51 (40.38)     1:57.89 (40.38)     2:36.58 (38.69)
  5 Sloniewsky, Peter   12 Three Village-MR     2:46.05    2:37.14        
                  36.46     1:16.48 (40.02)     1:57.49 (41.01)     2:37.14 (39.65)
  6 Holler, John T      12 HAA-MR               2:54.31    2:37.35        
                  36.08     1:17.01 (40.93)     1:59.17 (42.16)     2:37.35 (38.18)
  7 Klaric, Zander W    12 Three Village-MR     2:48.23    2:41.53        
                  35.55     1:17.29 (41.74)     2:00.17 (42.88)     2:41.53 (41.36)
  8 Park, Anthony       12 LIAC-MR              2:47.03    2:42.37        
                  35.84     1:16.98 (41.14)     1:59.88 (42.90)     2:42.37 (42.49)
  9 Monahan, James J    11 Three Village-MR     2:41.19    2:47.00        
                  37.46     1:20.42 (42.96)     2:04.74 (44.32)     2:47.00 (42.26)
 10 Cash, Joseph G      11 LIAC-MR              2:57.71    2:48.55        
                  36.59     1:20.72 (44.13)     2:05.33 (44.61)     2:48.55 (43.22)
 11 Filagrossi, Christ  11 LIAC-MR              3:31.12    2:48.80        
                  38.41     1:21.53 (43.12)     2:06.84 (45.31)     2:48.80 (41.96)
 12 Kayran, Timofey *   12 Three Village-MR     2:48.00    2:51.23        
                  37.28     1:21.04 (43.76)     2:07.16 (46.12)     2:51.23 (44.07)
 13 Hong, Reegan S      12 LIAC-MR              3:00.22    2:53.81        
                  40.41     1:25.75 (45.34)     2:11.90 (46.15)     2:53.81 (41.91)
 14 Miele, Thomas L     11 Three Village-MR     2:50.00    2:54.32        
                  38.08     1:22.90 (44.82)     2:10.22 (47.32)     2:54.32 (44.10)
 15 Park, Nathaniel B   11 LIAC-MR              3:09.11    2:58.30        
                  39.36     1:26.73 (47.37)     2:13.54 (46.81)     2:58.30 (44.76)
 16 Shenoy, Anish A     12 HAA-MR               3:06.48    2:58.74        
                  41.08     1:28.28 (47.20)     2:15.19 (46.91)     2:58.74 (43.55)
 17 Kong, Jason         11 LIAC-MR              3:15.99    2:59.42        
                  41.30     1:28.62 (47.32)     2:16.62 (48.00)     2:59.42 (42.80)
 18 Dettling, Maverick  12 HAA-MR               3:19.66    2:59.54        
                                1:26.22 ( )     2:14.88 (48.66)     2:59.54 (44.66)
 19 Bennett, Ryan A     11 LIAC-MR              3:08.23    3:01.78        
                  41.61     1:30.10 (48.49)     2:17.19 (47.09)     3:01.78 (44.59)
 20 Coutsouradis, John  11 LIAC-MR              3:18.61    3:14.14        
                  42.10     1:32.86 (50.76)     2:23.74 (50.88)     3:14.14 (50.40)
 21 Stueckenschneider,  12 BBSC-MR              3:12.55    3:15.69        
                  41.88     1:31.91 (50.03)     2:23.96 (52.05)     3:15.69 (51.73)
 22 Cook, Hunter R      12 LIAC-MR              3:32.14    3:21.25        
                  43.66     1:38.03 (54.37)     2:31.72 (53.69)     3:21.25 (49.53)
 23 Flores, Christien   11 LIAC-MR              3:38.53    3:21.67        
                  42.57     1:34.30 (51.73)     2:28.34 (54.04)     3:21.67 (53.33)
 24 Rivera, Jake C      12 LIAC-MR              3:12.00    3:22.81        
                  44.74     1:39.27 (54.53)     2:33.29 (54.02)     3:22.81 (49.52)
 25 Montagnino, Dean V  11 BBSC-MR              3:38.55    3:23.24        
                  42.81     1:35.24 (52.43)     2:30.03 (54.79)     3:23.24 (53.21)
 26 Staiano, Marc C     11 Three Village-MR     3:10.00    3:37.91        
                  47.80     1:43.22 (55.42)     2:41.65 (58.43)     3:37.91 (56.26)
 
Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kayran, Timofey *   12 Three Village-MR       41.68      40.11        
  2 Sobhy, Mina-Abanou  12 BBSC-MR                41.35      40.21        
  3 Vinciguerra, Vince  11 Three Village-MR       42.05      40.98        
  4 Yu, Ryan            12 LIAC-MR                41.75      41.10        
  5 Griffin, Oliver     11 HAA-MR                 43.02      42.31        
  6 Park, Anthony       12 LIAC-MR                42.53      42.33        
  7 Miele, Thomas L     11 Three Village-MR       43.20      43.93        
  8 Mantikas, Alex      12 LIAC-MR                45.76      44.58        
  9 Klaric, Zander W    12 Three Village-MR       47.67      45.66        
 10 Holler, John T      12 HAA-MR                 49.38      45.85        
 11 Dettling, Maverick  12 HAA-MR                 47.87      45.88        
 12 Huh, Thomas M       12 LIAC-MR                48.65      46.46        
 13 Byrne, Jaden N      12 BBSC-MR                47.12      46.64        
 14 Londono, Nicholas   11 Three Village-MR       51.70      46.77        
 15 Park, Nathaniel B   11 LIAC-MR                51.02      48.67        
 16 Shenoy, Anish A     12 HAA-MR                 50.25      49.41        
 17 Sloniewsky, Peter   12 Three Village-MR       55.27      49.99        
 18 Filagrossi, Christ  11 LIAC-MR              1:03.13      50.45        
 19 Kong, Jason         11 LIAC-MR                51.74      50.75        
 20 Namkoong, Aiden     12 LIAC-MR                51.43      51.84        
 21 Cash, Joseph G      11 LIAC-MR                50.99      52.00        
 22 Flores, Christien   11 LIAC-MR                46.68      53.87        
 23 Stueckenschneider,  12 BBSC-MR                56.72      53.99        
 24 Cook, Hunter R      12 LIAC-MR                49.20      54.09        
 25 Natindim, Leif E    11 LIAC-MR                55.45      54.19        
 26 Montagnino, Dean V  11 BBSC-MR                56.82      55.07        
 27 Ramsaroop, Sanjay   11 LIAC-MR                55.75      55.18        
 28 DiGirolomo, Rocco   11 LIAC-MR              1:30.00      55.61        
 29 Staiano, Marc C     11 Three Village-MR       54.00      56.58        
 30 Coutsouradis, John  11 LIAC-MR                54.87      56.65        
 31 Cheung, Benjamin    12 LIAC-MR              1:20.00      56.90        
 32 Hong, Donald        12 LIAC-MR              1:04.00      57.00        
 33 Bennett, Ryan A     11 LIAC-MR                57.17      57.08        
 34 Sun, Evan           11 LIAC-MR              1:45.00    1:00.98        
 35 Savoretti, Johnnie  11 HAA-MR               1:03.21    1:01.14        
 36 O'Connell, Ryan K   11 BBSC-MR              1:09.61    1:06.29        
 37 Tzikas, Lukas G     11 LIAC-MR              1:09.00    1:09.73        
 38 Rivera, Jake C      12 LIAC-MR              1:03.51    1:10.90        
 -- Jia, Jonathan P     12 LIAC-MR              1:45.00         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Monahan, James J    11 Three Village-MR       49.20         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 
Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Byrne, Jaden N      12 BBSC-MR                31.11      31.15        
  2 Londono, Nicholas   11 Three Village-MR       32.60      32.81        
  3 Vinciguerra, Vince  11 Three Village-MR       34.22      33.71        
  4 Emerson, Hunter J   12 Three Village-MR       34.10      33.73        
  5 Angelou, David J    11 LIAC-MR                33.67      34.27        
  6 Park, Anthony       12 LIAC-MR                45.93      35.37        
  7 Huh, Thomas M       12 LIAC-MR                34.81      35.84        
  8 Griffin, Oliver     11 HAA-MR                 36.41      36.06        
  9 Klaric, Zander W    12 Three Village-MR       36.37      36.26        
 10 Kayran, Timofey *   12 Three Village-MR       37.51      36.50        
 11 Sobhy, Mina-Abanou  12 BBSC-MR                35.83      37.40        
 12 Monahan, James J    11 Three Village-MR       40.16      39.45        
 13 Sloniewsky, Peter   12 Three Village-MR       45.26      39.82        
 14 Holler, John T      12 HAA-MR                 42.93      40.08        
 15 Bennett, Ryan A     11 LIAC-MR                44.42      42.60        
 16 Kong, Jason         11 LIAC-MR                42.59      43.76        
 17 Shenoy, Anish A     12 HAA-MR                 46.82      43.79        
 18 Hong, Reegan S      12 LIAC-MR                42.04      43.84        
 19 Park, Nathaniel B   11 LIAC-MR                45.76      44.36        
 20 Cash, Joseph G      11 LIAC-MR                44.15      45.28        
 21 Hong, Donald        12 LIAC-MR                58.00      46.05        
 22 Namkoong, Aiden     12 LIAC-MR              1:30.00      47.49        
 23 Coutsouradis, John  11 LIAC-MR                47.16      48.13        
 24 Miele, Thomas L     11 Three Village-MR       44.31      48.94        
 25 Jia, Jonathan P     12 LIAC-MR              1:30.00      49.15        
 26 Natindim, Leif E    11 LIAC-MR                48.74      49.24        
 27 Cook, Hunter R      12 LIAC-MR                47.95      49.36        
 28 Rivera, Jake C      12 LIAC-MR                48.07      49.59        
 29 Staiano, Marc C     11 Three Village-MR       51.00      50.00        
 30 O'Connell, Ryan K   11 BBSC-MR                54.15      50.99        
 31 Montagnino, Dean V  11 BBSC-MR                52.43      51.57        
 32 Sun, Evan           11 LIAC-MR              1:30.00      52.96        
 33 Cheung, Benjamin    12 LIAC-MR              1:15.00      53.03        
 34 Flores, Christien   11 LIAC-MR                54.79      54.73        
 35 Tzikas, Lukas G     11 LIAC-MR              1:02.00      55.79        
 36 Savoretti, Johnnie  11 HAA-MR                 59.87      56.01        
 37 Stueckenschneider,  12 BBSC-MR              1:00.55      56.27        
 38 Ramsaroop, Sanjay   11 LIAC-MR              1:09.06    1:07.83        
 -- Filagrossi, Christ  11 LIAC-MR                50.59         DQ        
      Kick breaststroke type
 -- Dettling, Maverick  12 HAA-MR                 43.76         DQ        
      False start
 
Boys 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Millkey, Nicholas   16 HAA-MR                 57.82      57.70        
                  27.30       57.70 (30.40)                                        
  2 Stange, Christophe  15 Three Village-MR       58.65      57.96        
                  28.70       57.96 (29.26)                                        
  3 Nielsen, Jordan     14 HAA-MR               1:06.78      59.83        
                  27.48       59.83 (32.35)                                        
  4 Basak, Ron          15 LIAC-MR              1:00.95      59.89        
                  29.21       59.89 (30.68)                                        
  5 McLaughlin, Joseph  14 BBSC-MR              1:05.37    1:01.19        
                  29.53     1:01.19 (31.66)                                        
  6 Sola, Christopher   17 LIAC-MR                59.39    1:01.77        
                  28.44     1:01.77 (33.33)                                        
  7 Pergan III, Cheste  15 Three Village-MR     1:05.98    1:01.89        
                  29.40     1:01.89 (32.49)                                        
  8 Steele, Nicholas C  17 LIAC-MR              1:02.39    1:01.94        
                  29.70     1:01.94 (32.24)                                        
  9 Griffin, Spencer H  16 HAA-MR               1:05.03    1:02.11        
                  29.32     1:02.11 (32.79)                                        
 10 Shopis, Eric C      14 LIAC-MR              1:03.54    1:02.42        
                  30.18     1:02.42 (32.24)                                        
 11 Nazareno, Andrew L  15 BBSC-MR              1:02.20    1:02.69        
                  29.85     1:02.69 (32.84)                                        
 12 Byrne, Alex M       15 BBSC-MR              1:05.80    1:03.44        
                  29.48     1:03.44 (33.96)                                        
 13 Lee, Joshua S       15 BBSC-MR              1:10.64    1:03.81        
                  30.71     1:03.81 (33.10)                                        
 14 Giammona, Steven R  15 LIAC-MR              1:03.22    1:03.91        
                  30.21     1:03.91 (33.70)                                        
 15 Amanatides, Alexan  15 LIAC-MR              1:04.02    1:04.01        
                  30.64     1:04.01 (33.37)                                        
 16 Vaz, Adam           14 LIAC-MR              1:06.09    1:04.23        
                  30.07     1:04.23 (34.16)                                        
 17 Constable, Michael  15 LIAC-MR              1:04.97    1:04.51        
                  31.36     1:04.51 (33.15)                                        
 18 Sung, Kyle          14 LIAC-MR              1:06.28    1:05.02        
                  30.99     1:05.02 (34.03)                                        
 19 Ciriaco, Zachary M  16 LIAC-MR              1:04.69    1:05.15        
                  31.08     1:05.15 (34.07)                                        
 20 Londono, Nicholas   11 Three Village-MR     1:04.66    1:05.24        
                  30.94     1:05.24 (34.30)                                        
 21 Martinus, Tyler Y   15 LIAC-MR              1:05.11    1:05.30        
                  30.72     1:05.30 (34.58)                                        
 22 Tews, Sebastian H   14 LIAC-MR              1:11.63    1:05.44        
                  31.48     1:05.44 (33.96)                                        
 23 Nielsen, Jake       13 HAA-MR               1:12.67    1:05.60        
                  31.43     1:05.60 (34.17)                                        
 24 Valle, Matthew J    14 BBSC-MR              1:09.99    1:05.84        
                  31.60     1:05.84 (34.24)                                        
 25 Glaser, Owen M      13 BBSC-MR              1:10.09    1:06.25        
                  32.17     1:06.25 (34.08)                                        
 26 Basini, Jacob       18 HAA-MR               1:08.72    1:06.31        
                  31.51     1:06.31 (34.80)                                        
 27 Graca, Antonio      16 HAA-MR               1:10.02    1:06.33        
                  31.10     1:06.33 (35.23)                                        
 28 Dougherty, Robert   13 HAA-MR               1:08.28    1:06.49        
                  31.93     1:06.49 (34.56)                                        
 29 Stanley, Jack N     16 BBSC-MR              1:06.19    1:06.73        
                  31.37     1:06.73 (35.36)                                        
 30 Ioanitescu, Justin  16 LIAC-MR              1:08.72    1:06.82        
                  31.71     1:06.82 (35.11)                                        
 31 Geraghty, Eddie T   15 LIAC-MR              1:04.77    1:07.51        
                  31.68     1:07.51 (35.83)                                        
 32 Szekeres, Marcell   15 LIAC-MR              1:07.75    1:07.54        
                  31.89     1:07.54 (35.65)                                        
 33 Benenati, John F    14 LIAC-MR              1:08.39    1:07.92        
                  31.89     1:07.92 (36.03)                                        
 34 Ma, Brian           14 LIAC-MR              1:07.49    1:07.97        
                  32.23     1:07.97 (35.74)                                        
 35 Yu, Ryan            12 LIAC-MR              1:09.88    1:08.46        
                  32.46     1:08.46 (36.00)                                        
 36 Steele, Alexander   14 LIAC-MR              1:09.69    1:09.23        
                  32.32     1:09.23 (36.91)                                        
 37 DeFranco, Gregory   13 LIAC-MR              1:08.26    1:10.30        
                  33.61     1:10.30 (36.69)                                        
 37 McNamara, William   16 BBSC-MR              1:11.66    1:10.30        
 39 Ting, Andrew        13 LIAC-MR              1:13.25    1:10.81        
                  33.88     1:10.81 (36.93)                                        
 40 Racanello, Peter C  13 LIAC-MR              1:12.44    1:12.02        
                  33.96     1:12.02 (38.06)                                        
 41 Cuevas, Rico G      13 BBSC-MR              1:10.94    1:12.48        
                  33.89     1:12.48 (38.59)                                        
 42 Solano, Adan        14 LIAC-MR              1:15.60    1:12.83        
 43 Florkowski, Brian   14 LIAC-MR              1:19.92    1:12.84        
                  34.72     1:12.84 (38.12)                                        
 44 Chou, Joshua        15 LIAC-MR              1:16.23    1:13.21        
                  35.17     1:13.21 (38.04)                                        
 45 Rau, Patrick        14 LIAC-MR              1:17.56    1:13.70        
                  35.26     1:13.70 (38.44)                                        
 46 Goral, Eren F       13 Three Village-MR     1:16.65    1:13.94        
                  35.14     1:13.94 (38.80)                                        
 47 Donatelli, Jaden N  14 BBSC-MR              1:25.55    1:14.21        
                  33.96     1:14.21 (40.25)                                        
 48 Mooney, Brandon     15 HAA-MR               1:21.32    1:14.81        
                  35.37     1:14.81 (39.44)                                        
 49 Wun, Chris T        14 LIAC-MR              1:19.02    1:15.08        
 50 Fitzpatrick, Tophe  13 LIAC-MR              1:24.23    1:15.28        
                  35.82     1:15.28 (39.46)                                        
 51 Thais, Peter D      13 LIAC-MR              1:17.58    1:15.65        
                  34.50     1:15.65 (41.15)                                        
 52 Walsh, Connor J     15 LIAC-MR              1:36.04    1:15.68        
                  36.16     1:15.68 (39.52)                                        
 53 Huh, Benjamin M     14 LIAC-MR              1:30.00    1:19.64        
                  36.60     1:19.64 (43.04)                                        
 54 Mora, Sebastian J   13 LIAC-MR              1:27.98    1:20.32        
                  37.81     1:20.32 (42.51)                                        
 55 Szekeres, Andor R   13 LIAC-MR              1:41.42    1:21.15        
                  38.16     1:21.15 (42.99)                                        
 56 Li, Solomon         10 LIAC-MR              1:23.52    1:23.38        
                  40.69     1:23.38 (42.69)                                        
 57 Meleady-Breslin, K  13 LIAC-MR              1:26.64    1:26.63        
                  41.85     1:26.63 (44.78)                                        
 58 Oliveto, Nicholas   13 HAA-MR               1:50.00    1:26.67        
                  38.17     1:26.67 (48.50)                                        
 59 Kamor, Nicholas I    8 LIAC-MR              1:20.64    1:26.82        
                  40.28     1:26.82 (46.54)                                        
 60 Fitzgerald, Joseph  10 LIAC-MR              1:24.90    1:27.38        
                  38.51     1:27.38 (48.87)                                        
 61 Jia, Jonathan P     12 LIAC-MR              1:55.00    1:28.61        
                  46.45     1:28.61 (42.16)                                        
 62 Man, Jaden          10 LIAC-MR              1:36.97    1:31.12        
                  42.79     1:31.12 (48.33)                                        
 63 Namkoong, Aiden     12 LIAC-MR              1:36.39    1:31.58        
                  45.52     1:31.58 (46.06)                                        
 64 Koek, Andrew         9 LIAC-MR              1:28.86    1:31.88        
                  44.09     1:31.88 (47.79)                                        
 65 Namkoong, Jesse      9 LIAC-MR              2:14.00    1:32.27        
                  43.64     1:32.27 (48.63)                                        
 66 Cash, Brian A       10 LIAC-MR              1:52.22    1:33.96        
                  44.10     1:33.96 (49.86)                                        
 67 Cheung, Benjamin    12 LIAC-MR              1:45.00    1:34.55        
 68 Ramsaroop, Sanjay   11 LIAC-MR              1:38.73    1:36.83        
                  44.84     1:36.83 (51.99)                                        
 69 Touti, Ayden         9 LIAC-MR              1:35.66    1:37.05        
                  44.59     1:37.05 (52.46)                                        
 70 Natindim, Leif E    11 LIAC-MR              1:43.15    1:38.85        
                  45.55     1:38.85 (53.30)                                        
 71 Sun, Evan           11 LIAC-MR              2:00.00    1:38.91        
                  47.04     1:38.91 (51.87)                                        
 72 Crouchley, John P    9 LIAC-MR              1:41.43    1:38.98        
                  47.75     1:38.98 (51.23)                                        
 73 DiGirolomo, Rocco   11 LIAC-MR              2:10.00    1:42.91        
                  48.62     1:42.91 (54.29)                                        
 74 Ilardo, Jonathan E  11 LIAC-MR              1:44.37    1:44.43        
 75 Pan, Victor C        8 LIAC-MR              1:53.94    1:44.91        
                  50.86     1:44.91 (54.05)                                        
 76 Wong, Andrew         9 LIAC-MR              1:47.97    1:47.85        
                  51.17     1:47.85 (56.68)                                        
 77 Sims, Douglas J      9 LIAC-MR              2:06.00    1:48.08        
                  49.34     1:48.08 (58.74)                                        
 78 Chung, Joshua Y     10 LIAC-MR              1:48.74    1:48.13        
                  51.11     1:48.13 (57.02)                                        
 79 Lugo, Alex L        10 LIAC-MR              1:50.00    1:49.18        
                  49.73     1:49.18 (59.45)                                        
 80 Liu, Andrew          9 LIAC-MR              2:12.00    1:54.74        
                  54.75     1:54.74 (59.99)                                        
 81 Tan, Matthew K      10 LIAC-MR              2:00.00    1:56.72        
                  52.71   1:56.72 (1:04.01)                                        
 82 Goldberg, Elliot D   7 LIAC-MR              2:06.92    2:06.33        
 
Boys 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Stange, Christophe  15 Three Village-MR     2:47.87    2:48.78        
                  37.89     1:20.50 (42.61)     2:03.97 (43.47)     2:48.78 (44.81)
  2 Griffin, Spencer H  16 HAA-MR               2:54.66    2:56.58        
                  39.08     1:23.62 (44.54)     2:09.34 (45.72)     2:56.58 (47.24)
  3 Nielsen, Jordan     14 HAA-MR               3:00.22    2:58.15        
                  38.73     1:24.60 (45.87)     2:12.38 (47.78)     2:58.15 (45.77)
  4 Sola, Christopher   17 LIAC-MR              3:00.89    2:58.41        
                  41.08     1:26.65 (45.57)     2:13.00 (46.35)     2:58.41 (45.41)
  5 Emerson, Hunter J   12 Three Village-MR     3:01.00    2:58.70        
                  40.78     1:26.13 (45.35)     2:11.88 (45.75)     2:58.70 (46.82)
  6 Amanatides, Alexan  15 LIAC-MR              2:56.13    2:59.62        
                  40.30     1:25.55 (45.25)     2:12.64 (47.09)     2:59.62 (46.98)
  7 Basak, Ron          15 LIAC-MR              2:57.55    3:02.24        
                  40.72     1:28.17 (47.45)     2:15.60 (47.43)     3:02.24 (46.64)
  8 Glaser, Owen M      13 BBSC-MR              3:03.83    3:03.29        
                  41.77     1:28.93 (47.16)     2:16.67 (47.74)     3:03.29 (46.62)
  9 Steele, Nicholas C  17 LIAC-MR              3:38.27    3:04.56        
                  42.00     1:27.31 (45.31)     2:15.65 (48.34)     3:04.56 (48.91)
 10 Ciriaco, Zachary M  16 LIAC-MR              3:07.71    3:05.28        
                  43.10     1:28.78 (45.68)     2:16.10 (47.32)     3:05.28 (49.18)
 11 Giammona, Steven R  15 LIAC-MR              3:00.99    3:05.81        
                  40.55     1:28.19 (47.64)     2:17.57 (49.38)     3:05.81 (48.24)
 12 Steele, Alexander   14 LIAC-MR              3:28.36    3:06.30        
                  42.21     1:30.47 (48.26)     2:17.75 (47.28)     3:06.30 (48.55)
 13 DeFranco, Gregory   13 LIAC-MR              3:08.61    3:08.00        
                  42.51     1:29.80 (47.29)     2:18.34 (48.54)     3:08.00 (49.66)
 14 Basini, Jacob       18 HAA-MR               3:13.07    3:09.23        
                  42.06     1:30.75 (48.69)     2:21.27 (50.52)     3:09.23 (47.96)
 15 Ma, Brian           14 LIAC-MR              3:13.71    3:09.42        
                  43.29     1:31.75 (48.46)     2:21.33 (49.58)     3:09.42 (48.09)
 16 Sung, Kyle          14 LIAC-MR              3:14.24    3:09.81        
                  43.62     1:32.36 (48.74)     2:21.47 (49.11)     3:09.81 (48.34)
 17 Vaz, Adam           14 LIAC-MR              3:17.96    3:11.26        
                  43.85     1:33.28 (49.43)     2:22.06 (48.78)     3:11.26 (49.20)
 18 Tews, Sebastian H   14 LIAC-MR              3:14.14    3:12.12        
                  44.26     1:34.08 (49.82)     2:23.90 (49.82)     3:12.12 (48.22)
 19 Dougherty, Robert   13 HAA-MR               3:31.24    3:13.28        
                  44.27     1:32.91 (48.64)     2:24.75 (51.84)     3:13.28 (48.53)
 20 McNamara, William   16 BBSC-MR              3:20.37    3:14.30        
                  44.32     1:33.29 (48.97)     2:25.99 (52.70)     3:14.30 (48.31)
 21 Florkowski, Brian   14 LIAC-MR              3:19.91    3:14.36        
                  44.17     1:32.60 (48.43)     2:23.35 (50.75)     3:14.36 (51.01)
 22 Ioanitescu, Justin  16 LIAC-MR              3:14.85    3:14.49        
                  45.25     1:33.80 (48.55)     2:24.66 (50.86)     3:14.49 (49.83)
 23 Byrne, Alex M       15 BBSC-MR              3:21.13    3:14.80        
                  43.40     1:32.65 (49.25)     2:23.93 (51.28)     3:14.80 (50.87)
 24 Pergan III, Cheste  15 Three Village-MR     3:10.00    3:15.18        
                  44.99     1:35.14 (50.15)     2:25.73 (50.59)     3:15.18 (49.45)
 25 Sobhy, Mina-Abanou  12 BBSC-MR              3:15.50    3:16.73        
                  43.75     1:34.10 (50.35)     2:26.34 (52.24)     3:16.73 (50.39)
 26 Geraghty, Eddie T   15 LIAC-MR              3:13.63    3:16.81        
                  44.70     1:35.42 (50.72)     2:25.31 (49.89)     3:16.81 (51.50)
 27 Goral, Eren F       13 Three Village-MR     3:29.10    3:18.16        
                  43.86     1:34.47 (50.61)     2:26.83 (52.36)     3:18.16 (51.33)
 28 Ting, Andrew        13 LIAC-MR              3:40.56    3:20.70        
                  47.26     1:38.51 (51.25)     2:29.95 (51.44)     3:20.70 (50.75)
 29 Constable, Michael  15 LIAC-MR              3:29.03    3:21.67        
                  46.77     1:37.48 (50.71)     2:30.56 (53.08)     3:21.67 (51.11)
 30 Benenati, John F    14 LIAC-MR              3:32.17    3:22.98        
                  43.74     1:36.46 (52.72)     2:30.83 (54.37)     3:22.98 (52.15)
 31 Hong, Reegan S      12 LIAC-MR              3:29.28    3:23.45        
                  47.90     1:39.53 (51.63)     2:32.43 (52.90)     3:23.45 (51.02)
 32 McLaughlin, Joseph  14 BBSC-MR              3:41.55    3:25.73        
                  45.60     1:36.74 (51.14)     2:31.76 (55.02)     3:25.73 (53.97)
 33 Szekeres, Andor R   13 LIAC-MR              3:45.00    3:27.38        
                  46.82     1:39.73 (52.91)     2:35.14 (55.41)     3:27.38 (52.24)
 34 Racanello, Peter C  13 LIAC-MR              3:40.00    3:30.05        
                  48.66     1:42.81 (54.15)     2:37.60 (54.79)     3:30.05 (52.45)
 35 Nielsen, Jake       13 HAA-MR               4:00.54    3:30.75        
                  49.05     1:44.96 (55.91)     2:37.79 (52.83)     3:30.75 (52.96)
 36 Graca, Antonio      16 HAA-MR               3:34.23    3:31.68        
                  46.42     1:42.63 (56.21)     2:39.31 (56.68)     3:31.68 (52.37)
 37 Donatelli, Jaden N  14 BBSC-MR              4:14.55    3:32.83        
                  48.56     1:44.14 (55.58)     2:38.45 (54.31)     3:32.83 (54.38)
 38 Valle, Matthew J    14 BBSC-MR              3:46.55    3:34.26        
                  47.71     1:41.83 (54.12)     2:39.43 (57.60)     3:34.26 (54.83)
 39 Cuevas, Rico G      13 BBSC-MR              4:25.96    3:36.68        
                  49.24     1:44.58 (55.34)     2:41.17 (56.59)     3:36.68 (55.51)
 40 Mora, Sebastian J   13 LIAC-MR                   NT    3:39.94        
                  50.26     1:45.43 (55.17)     2:42.20 (56.77)     3:39.94 (57.74)
 41 Walsh, Connor J     15 LIAC-MR              3:50.00    3:46.51        
                  49.18     1:45.93 (56.75)   2:46.00 (1:00.07)   3:46.51 (1:00.51)
 42 Fitzpatrick, Tophe  13 LIAC-MR              3:20.00    3:47.03        
                  50.30     1:47.19 (56.89)     2:46.80 (59.61)   3:47.03 (1:00.23)
 43 Mooney, Brandon     15 HAA-MR               4:02.48    3:53.68        
                  51.70     1:50.99 (59.29)   2:53.38 (1:02.39)   3:53.68 (1:00.30)
 44 Oliveto, Nicholas   13 HAA-MR               4:00.00    3:57.35        
                  52.71   1:53.80 (1:01.09)   2:55.87 (1:02.07)   3:57.35 (1:01.48)
 
Boys 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Stange, Christophe  15 Three Village-MR     1:05.79    1:05.95        
                  31.40     1:05.95 (34.55)                                        
  2 Steele, Nicholas C  17 LIAC-MR              1:08.15    1:07.66        
                  31.56     1:07.66 (36.10)                                        
  3 Ciriaco, Zachary M  16 LIAC-MR              1:09.30    1:08.25        
                  31.56     1:08.25 (36.69)                                        
  4 Pergan III, Cheste  15 Three Village-MR     1:07.62    1:08.95        
                  31.78     1:08.95 (37.17)                                        
  5 Nazareno, Andrew L  15 BBSC-MR              1:11.55    1:11.67        
                  32.72     1:11.67 (38.95)                                        
  6 Emerson, Hunter J   12 Three Village-MR     1:15.28    1:12.38        
                  34.51     1:12.38 (37.87)                                        
  7 Glaser, Owen M      13 BBSC-MR              1:18.01    1:13.45        
                  33.69     1:13.45 (39.76)                                        
  8 Amanatides, Alexan  15 LIAC-MR              1:16.52    1:13.66        
  9 Martinus, Tyler Y   15 LIAC-MR              1:22.71    1:14.77        
                  33.29     1:14.77 (41.48)                                        
 10 Griffin, Spencer H  16 HAA-MR               1:27.55    1:14.97        
                  33.70     1:14.97 (41.27)                                        
 11 Lee, Joshua S       15 BBSC-MR              1:15.77    1:15.73        
                  34.54     1:15.73 (41.19)                                        
 12 Goral, Eren F       13 Three Village-MR     1:18.21    1:16.16        
                  41.56     1:16.16 (34.60)                                        
 13 Byrne, Alex M       15 BBSC-MR              1:10.24    1:16.26        
                  32.81     1:16.26 (43.45)                                        
 14 McLaughlin, Joseph  14 BBSC-MR              1:17.21    1:16.29        
                  34.87     1:16.29 (41.42)                                        
 15 Sola, Christopher   17 LIAC-MR              1:23.97    1:16.63        
                  34.43     1:16.63 (42.20)                                        
 16 Giammona, Steven R  15 LIAC-MR              1:15.00    1:17.20        
                  34.68     1:17.20 (42.52)                                        
 17 Ma, Brian           14 LIAC-MR              1:32.24    1:17.71        
                  36.79     1:17.71 (40.92)                                        
 18 Nielsen, Jake       13 HAA-MR               1:27.98    1:17.84        
                  35.02     1:17.84 (42.82)                                        
 19 Szekeres, Marcell   15 LIAC-MR              1:19.15    1:18.94        
                  35.37     1:18.94 (43.57)                                        
 20 Yu, Ryan            12 LIAC-MR              1:20.88    1:20.97        
                  36.06     1:20.97 (44.91)                                        
 21 Geraghty, Eddie T   15 LIAC-MR              1:23.12    1:21.10        
 22 Valle, Matthew J    14 BBSC-MR              1:21.20    1:21.20        
                  38.23     1:21.20 (42.97)                                        
 23 Tews, Sebastian H   14 LIAC-MR              1:29.10    1:21.23        
                  37.15     1:21.23 (44.08)                                        
 24 Vaz, Adam           14 LIAC-MR              1:20.99    1:21.76        
                  35.79     1:21.76 (45.97)                                        
 25 Ting, Andrew        13 LIAC-MR              1:19.88    1:21.85        
                  35.73     1:21.85 (46.12)                                        
 26 Sung, Kyle          14 LIAC-MR              1:33.49    1:23.50        
                  38.36     1:23.50 (45.14)                                        
 27 Stanley, Jack N     16 BBSC-MR              1:27.01    1:24.54        
                  37.58     1:24.54 (46.96)                                        
 28 Nielsen, Jordan     14 HAA-MR               1:45.05    1:25.20        
                  37.55     1:25.20 (47.65)                                        
 29 Ioanitescu, Justin  16 LIAC-MR              1:30.00    1:25.58        
                  37.62     1:25.58 (47.96)                                        
 30 McNamara, William   16 BBSC-MR              1:50.55    1:26.55        
                  39.76     1:26.55 (46.79)                                        
 31 Rau, Patrick        14 LIAC-MR              1:32.13    1:27.48        
                  40.43     1:27.48 (47.05)                                        
 32 Wun, Chris T        14 LIAC-MR              1:51.05    1:30.39        
                  39.81     1:30.39 (50.58)                                        
 33 Fitzpatrick, Tophe  13 LIAC-MR              1:47.44    1:31.01        
                  41.47     1:31.01 (49.54)                                        
 34 Cuevas, Rico G      13 BBSC-MR              1:47.53    1:31.02        
                  39.44     1:31.02 (51.58)                                        
 35 Chou, Joshua        15 LIAC-MR              1:36.20    1:31.76        
                  39.62     1:31.76 (52.14)                                        
 36 Dougherty, Robert   13 HAA-MR               1:33.62    1:32.54        
                  42.01     1:32.54 (50.53)                                        
 37 Steele, Alexander   14 LIAC-MR              1:38.35    1:32.63        
                  40.48     1:32.63 (52.15)                                        
 38 Szekeres, Andor R   13 LIAC-MR              2:01.31    1:33.34        
                  45.07     1:33.34 (48.27)                                        
 39 Solano, Adan        14 LIAC-MR              1:55.00    1:39.21        
                  43.65     1:39.21 (55.56)                                        
 40 Huh, Benjamin M     14 LIAC-MR              1:55.51    1:44.43        
                  48.49     1:44.43 (55.94)                                        
 41 Meleady-Breslin, K  13 LIAC-MR              1:43.77    1:44.49        
                  48.02     1:44.49 (56.47)                                        
 42 Mora, Sebastian J   13 LIAC-MR              1:49.51    1:44.71        
                  47.50     1:44.71 (57.21)                                        
 43 Thais, Peter D      13 LIAC-MR              1:48.84    1:46.17        
                  43.78   1:46.17 (1:02.39)                                        
 44 Fitzgerald, Joseph  10 LIAC-MR              1:50.99    1:46.60        
                  48.54     1:46.60 (58.06)                                        
 
Mixed 50 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Londono, Nicholas   11 Three Village-MR          NT      29.55        
  2 Pearce, Makeyla E   13 LIAC-MR                   NT      30.45        
  3 Lisica, Sabrina N   10 Three Village-MR          NT      37.44        
 
Mixed 100 LC Meter Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Defonte, Isabella   15 LIAC-MR                   NT    1:10.96        
                  33.79     1:10.96 (37.17)                                        
 
Mixed 200 LC Meter Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Scala, Melissa R    12 LIAC-MR                   NT    2:43.30        
                  38.12     1:19.76 (41.64)                                        
                                                    2:02.00 ( )     2:43.30 (41.30)
 
Mixed 100 LC Meter Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Stange, Christophe  15 Three Village-MR          NT    1:21.71        
                  38.47     1:21.71 (43.24)                                        
  2 DeFranco, Carloyn   15 LIAC-MR                   NT    1:23.60        
                  39.90     1:23.60 (43.70)                                        
  3 Dzieciolowski, Sop  13 LIAC-MR                   NT    1:24.85        
                  39.94     1:24.85 (44.91)                                        
 
Mixed 400 LC Meter IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Anderson, Emma      13 LIAC-MR                   NT    5:42.89        
                  37.20     1:22.31 (45.11)     2:06.43 (44.12)     2:49.91 (43.48)
        3:37.53 (47.62)     4:25.76 (48.23)     5:04.46 (38.70)     5:42.89 (38.43)