Licensed to Metropolitan Swimming - For Office Use Only License
                                  HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 7.0 11/13/2017 01:50 PM
                 2017 MR LIAC Sunday in November - 11/12/2017                  
                              Sanction #: 171103                               
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sacoulas, Sophia A         8 LIAC-MR                28.00      17.08        
  2 Newell, Finlay F           8 LIAC-MR                16.92      17.39        
  3 Lee, Yuna                  8 LIAC-MR                17.06      17.50        
  4 Kitlowski, Kate J          8 LIAC-MR                18.92      17.73        
  5 Ketterhagen, Olivia G      8 LIAC-MR                21.80      17.90        
  6 Karafin, Sasha             8 LIAC-MR                17.37      18.07        
  7 Davidoff, Sadie C          8 LIAC-MR                21.52      18.19        
  8 Kong, Athena               8 LIAC-MR                18.71      18.27        
  9 Chambless, Margaret J      8 LIAC-MR                19.99      19.08        
 10 Kong, Alicia S             8 LIAC-MR                21.69      19.23        
 11 Strabuk, Summer R          8 LIAC-MR                17.93      19.36        
 12 Kearney, Antonia M         7 LIAC-MR                19.08      19.96        
 13 Sy, Reana G                8 LIAC-MR                20.64      20.33        
 14 McBreen, Carolyn A         8 Badger-MR              19.84      20.73        
 15 Peitler, Maya              8 LIAC-MR                20.88      20.83        
 16 Canales Alvizuri, Isabel   7 LIAC-MR                20.57      21.02        
 17 Manago, Olivia M           8 LIAC-MR                21.11      21.25        
 18 Baldea, Milana R           7 NFS-MR                 33.15      26.93        
 
Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Strabuk, Summer R          8 LIAC-MR                20.56      20.41        
  2 Gebhard, Madelyn E         8 LIAC-MR                21.06      20.70        
  3 Chambless, Margaret J      8 LIAC-MR                20.52      21.10        
  4 O'Byrne, Rory L            8 Badger-MR              22.35      21.13        
  5 Kong, Alicia S             8 LIAC-MR                22.59      21.94        
  6 Kong, Athena               8 LIAC-MR                21.62      22.01        
  7 Canales Alvizuri, Isabel   7 LIAC-MR                24.48      23.23        
  8 Kitlowski, Kate J          8 LIAC-MR                23.01      23.39        
  9 Peitler, Maya              8 LIAC-MR                24.90      24.28        
 10 McBreen, Carolyn A         8 Badger-MR              24.39      24.36        
 11 Sy, Reana G                8 LIAC-MR                25.04      25.43        
 12 Davidoff, Sadie C          8 LIAC-MR                28.51      25.48        
 13 Sacoulas, Sophia A         8 LIAC-MR                32.00      25.84        
 14 Ketterhagen, Olivia G      8 LIAC-MR                25.40      28.03        
 15 Manago, Olivia M           8 LIAC-MR                26.97      29.39        
 -- Newell, Finlay F           8 LIAC-MR                23.25         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 -- Lee, Summer D              6 LIAC-MR                29.00         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 -- Baldea, Milana R           7 NFS-MR                 38.04         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 
Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chambless, Margaret J      8 LIAC-MR                28.10      24.18        
  2 Kearney, Antonia M         7 LIAC-MR                27.24      27.66        
  3 Kong, Alicia S             8 LIAC-MR                28.57      28.01        
  4 Canales Alvizuri, Isabel   7 LIAC-MR                30.73      30.05        
  5 McBreen, Carolyn A         8 Badger-MR              33.90      30.79        
  6 Lee, Summer D              6 LIAC-MR                33.61      33.60        
  7 Sacoulas, Sophia A         8 LIAC-MR                34.00      34.62        
  8 Manago, Olivia M           8 LIAC-MR                34.00      36.91        
 -- Sy, Reana G                8 LIAC-MR                37.00         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous kick
 
Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gebhard, Madelyn E         8 LIAC-MR                20.15      20.30        
  2 Lee, Yuna                  8 LIAC-MR                20.77      20.33        
  3 Karafin, Sasha             8 LIAC-MR                21.62      20.53        
  4 O'Byrne, Rory L            8 Badger-MR              23.96      24.64        
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Barr, Fiona P             10 Badger-MR              30.05      30.37        
  2 Chvasta, Bella F          10 LIAC-MR                37.14      32.25        
  3 Nalepka, Katie J          10 Badger-MR              33.46      33.47        
  4 Tavitian, Charlize S      10 Badger-MR              35.12      34.07        
  5 Ford, Madeline G          10 Badger-MR              35.20      35.18        
  6 Wang, Melissa              9 Badger-MR              42.06      37.09        
  7 Mazur, Katerina E          9 LIAC-MR                38.91      37.12        
  8 Zhang, Ashley Z           10 LIAC-MR                40.28      38.86        
  9 Boshut, Nicole            10 LIAC-MR                38.69      39.30        
 10 Hu, Caroline              10 LIAC-MR                41.42      39.46        
 11 Martin, Mio S              9 Badger-MR              41.16      39.47        
 12 Safir, Faye D             10 LIAC-MR                40.96      39.68        
 13 Tan, Victoria              9 LIAC-MR                40.76      39.84        
 14 Sawyer, Victoria R         9 LIAC-MR                42.20      40.21        
 15 Zwerling, Sarah E          9 LIAC-MR                43.28      40.72        
 16 Lam, Koiip                 9 LIAC-MR                42.69      40.99        
 17 Muchnick, Rebecca H       10 LIAC-MR                41.82      41.54        
 18 Verdone, Alexa R          10 LIAC-MR                45.00      42.72        
 19 Zhang, Angelina            9 LIAC-MR                43.05      43.53        
 20 Redmond, Riley P           9 LIAC-MR                42.25      43.54        
 21 Choi, Sua E               10 LIAC-MR                54.00      44.88        
 22 DiGirolomo, Eva N          9 LIAC-MR                50.31      45.43        
 23 Stanton, Natalie A         9 LIAC-MR                45.11      45.48        
 24 Tsai, Alena                9 LIAC-MR                51.00      45.56        
 25 Lettieri, Bella V          9 LIAC-MR                51.74      46.42        
 26 Taggart, Samantha L        9 LIAC-MR                48.09      47.32        
 27 Choi, Jia E                9 LIAC-MR                57.00      49.45        
 28 Zacharias, Emma           10 LIAC-MR              1:00.00      49.79        
 29 Metrano, Sydnie D          9 LIAC-MR                57.63      50.29        
 30 Shah, Sumi                10 LIAC-MR              1:00.00      50.61        
 31 Kil, Sophie                9 LIAC-MR                48.69      50.72        
 32 Wagner, Emma B             9 LIAC-MR                56.00      51.14        
 33 Leu, Miley E               9 LIAC-MR                57.00      53.03        
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lisica, Sabrina N         10 Three Village-MR       40.84      38.64        
  2 Nalepka, Katie J          10 Badger-MR              40.39      40.61        
  3 Chvasta, Bella F          10 LIAC-MR                44.34      40.80        
  4 Gebhard, Kaitlyn A        10 LIAC-MR                41.70      40.89        
  5 Wen, Victoria             10 LIAC-MR                42.33      41.32        
  6 Doran, Molly K             9 LIAC-MR                43.06      41.97        
  7 Emmerich, Ava J           10 Three Village-MR       45.18      42.10        
  8 Phillips, Emersyn E       10 LIAC-MR                41.54      43.39        
  9 Mahoney, Katelyn A        10 LIAC-MR                44.71      43.80        
 10 Schneiweis, Sarah B       10 LIAC-MR                42.19      45.33        
 11 Mazur, Katerina E          9 LIAC-MR                56.00      45.34        
 12 Kearney, Sophia C          9 LIAC-MR                47.10      45.92        
 13 Zhang, Jennie Y           10 LIAC-MR                47.50      46.62        
 14 Chang, Cathy              10 LIAC-MR                47.42      46.70        
 15 Tan, Victoria              9 LIAC-MR                48.81      47.57        
 16 Muchnick, Rebecca H       10 LIAC-MR                50.13      47.91        
 17 Stanton, Natalie A         9 LIAC-MR                50.42      48.06        
 18 Martin, Mio S              9 Badger-MR              47.29      48.72        
 19 Kalinoglu, Samantha C     10 LIAC-MR                46.98      49.60        
 20 Leung, Megan S             9 LIAC-MR                50.52      49.63        
 21 Sawyer, Victoria R         9 LIAC-MR                47.61      49.86        
 22 Taggart, Samantha L        9 LIAC-MR                50.57      50.30        
 23 Buscemi, Isabella M       10 LIAC-MR                48.35      50.35        
 24 Verdone, Alexa R          10 LIAC-MR                55.00      50.46        
 25 Tsai, Alena                9 LIAC-MR                57.00      51.46        
 26 Choi, Jia E                9 LIAC-MR              1:02.00      51.50        
 27 Zwerling, Sarah E          9 LIAC-MR                53.67      52.06        
 28 Redmond, Riley P           9 LIAC-MR                51.94      52.23        
 29 Lam, Koiip                 9 LIAC-MR                50.33      52.60        
 30 Hu, Caroline              10 LIAC-MR                52.61      52.72        
 31 Zacharias, Emma           10 LIAC-MR              1:10.00      55.10        
 32 Leu, Miley E               9 LIAC-MR              1:00.00      56.39        
 33 DeVita, Isabella           9 LIAC-MR                58.00      56.50        
 34 Kil, Sophie                9 LIAC-MR                52.94      57.48        
 35 Shah, Sumi                10 LIAC-MR              1:15.00      57.59        
 36 Lettieri, Bella V          9 LIAC-MR                59.45      58.21        
 37 DiGirolomo, Eva N          9 LIAC-MR                54.69      58.79        
 38 Metrano, Sydnie D          9 LIAC-MR              1:04.77      59.24        
 39 Zhang, Angelina            9 LIAC-MR                53.41      59.49        
 40 Choi, Sua E               10 LIAC-MR                58.00    1:00.56        
 41 Wagner, Emma B             9 LIAC-MR              1:01.00    1:08.08        
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kearney, Sophia C          9 LIAC-MR                45.05      45.28        
  2 Hu, Caroline              10 LIAC-MR                53.24      51.03        
  3 Zhang, Ashley Z           10 LIAC-MR                54.00      52.11        
  4 Martin, Mio S              9 Badger-MR              51.76      52.17        
  5 Safir, Faye D             10 LIAC-MR                57.50      52.30        
  6 Choi, Sua E               10 LIAC-MR              1:00.00      52.50        
  7 Boshut, Nicole            10 LIAC-MR              1:05.00      53.04        
  8 Sawyer, Victoria R         9 LIAC-MR                57.33      53.63        
  9 Ford, Madeline G          10 Badger-MR              49.68      53.83        
 10 Metrano, Sydnie D          9 LIAC-MR                56.81      54.73        
 11 Zwerling, Sarah E          9 LIAC-MR                57.45      55.55        
 12 Stanton, Natalie A         9 LIAC-MR              1:02.16      58.36        
 13 Mazur, Katerina E          9 LIAC-MR              1:12.00      59.07        
 14 Chang, Cathy              10 LIAC-MR                57.76      59.38        
 15 DeVita, Isabella           9 LIAC-MR              1:00.74    1:00.75        
 16 Verdone, Alexa R          10 LIAC-MR              1:00.00    1:01.87        
 17 Leung, Megan S             9 LIAC-MR              1:12.00    1:04.70        
 18 Kil, Sophie                9 LIAC-MR              1:06.91    1:05.22        
 19 Choi, Jia E                9 LIAC-MR              1:06.00    1:06.64        
 20 Lettieri, Bella V          9 LIAC-MR              1:05.59    1:10.65        
 21 Muchnick, Rebecca H       10 LIAC-MR              1:00.53    1:11.49        
 22 Wagner, Emma B             9 LIAC-MR              1:15.00    1:13.34        
 23 DiGirolomo, Eva N          9 LIAC-MR              1:05.00    1:14.64        
 24 Taggart, Samantha L        9 LIAC-MR              1:08.54    1:21.85        
 -- Zacharias, Emma           10 LIAC-MR              1:20.00         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Leu, Miley E               9 LIAC-MR              1:11.00         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Tsai, Alena                9 LIAC-MR              1:12.00         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lisica, Sabrina N         10 Three Village-MR       37.89      36.94        
  2 Lam, Kuipi                10 LIAC-MR                40.71      40.27        
  3 Emmerich, Ava J           10 Three Village-MR       43.89      42.53        
  4 Wen, Victoria             10 LIAC-MR                52.23      42.63        
  5 Chvasta, Bella F          10 LIAC-MR              1:00.00      42.76        
  6 Ford, Madeline G          10 Badger-MR              49.39      44.48        
  7 Davidoff, Ranit S         10 LIAC-MR                49.00      46.30        
  8 Mahoney, Katelyn A        10 LIAC-MR                46.29      46.54        
  9 Buscemi, Isabella M       10 LIAC-MR                46.16      47.01        
 10 Gebhard, Kaitlyn A        10 LIAC-MR                46.09      47.35        
 11 Schneiweis, Sarah B       10 LIAC-MR                47.06      50.19        
 12 Doran, Molly K             9 LIAC-MR              1:00.36      50.33        
 13 Tavitian, Charlize S      10 Badger-MR              48.07      50.69        
 14 Phillips, Emersyn E       10 LIAC-MR                49.56      51.01        
 15 Wang, Melissa              9 Badger-MR              52.15      52.68        
 16 Boshut, Nicole            10 LIAC-MR                59.43      52.78        
 17 Kalinoglu, Samantha C     10 LIAC-MR                51.05      54.34        
 18 Zhang, Ashley Z           10 LIAC-MR                49.99      58.36        
 19 Shah, Sumi                10 LIAC-MR              1:25.00    1:02.39        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ott, Ursula J             11 Badger-MR              29.26      29.50        
  2 Sun, Evelyn               12 LIAC-MR                32.54      30.74        
  3 Yee, Katherine H          12 LIAC-MR                31.30      30.77        
  4 Albert, Anna              11 Three Village-MR       32.50      31.98        
  5 Bosch, Kaleigh            12 LIAC-MR                33.10      32.70        
  6 Daniel, Sofia G           12 LIAC-MR                33.37      33.84        
  7 Qiu, Tiffany              11 LIAC-MR                36.46      34.11        
  8 Epstein, Sarah E          12 LIAC-MR                34.17      34.12        
  9 O'Connor, Ella S          11 Three Village-MR       36.01      34.40        
 10 Johar, Kiran K            11 LIAC-MR                35.19      34.82        
 11 Dougherty, Amy            11 Badger-MR              39.34      36.03        
 12 Rush, Rebecca M           12 LIAC-MR                48.00      36.87        
 13 Chan, Zoe                 11 LIAC-MR                38.80      37.01        
 14 Confalone, Elsa E         11 Badger-MR              38.20      37.09        
 15 Gomez-Vergara, Leah S     12 LIAC-MR                40.00      37.32        
 16 Tran, Lauren S            12 LIAC-MR                45.00      37.36        
 17 Konappanavar, Varada V    12 LIAC-MR                45.00      39.81        
 18 Cheung, Jamie T           11 LIAC-MR                49.00      40.29        
 19 Pandolfi, Emma C          11 LIAC-MR                52.00      40.45        
 20 Fitzgerald, Carly         12 LIAC-MR                49.00      42.71        
 21 Peiris, Senuli T          11 LIAC-MR                48.00      43.79        
 22 Guo, Jessica              12 LIAC-MR                55.00      43.95        
 23 Morgan, Kerri A           11 LIAC-MR                48.92      46.78        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Yee, Katherine H          12 LIAC-MR                48.00      35.12        
  2 Wei, Claire               11 LIAC-MR                47.95      37.05        
  3 Sun, Evelyn               12 LIAC-MR                38.83      37.59        
  4 Tran, Lauren S            12 LIAC-MR                52.00      39.52        
  5 Qiu, Tiffany              11 LIAC-MR                40.73      40.14        
  6 Sinclair, Abby K          12 LIAC-MR                41.09      41.44        
  7 Confalone, Elsa E         11 Badger-MR              46.80      42.56        
  8 Abels, Marissa G          11 LIAC-MR                45.66      42.84        
  9 Gerstein, Madison J       12 LIAC-MR                45.69      43.71        
 10 Dougherty, Amy            11 Badger-MR              43.58      43.84        
 11 Rose, Madeline I          11 LIAC-MR                42.19      44.19        
 12 Daniel, Sofia G           12 LIAC-MR                45.65      44.53        
 13 O'Connor, Ella S          11 Three Village-MR       46.09      44.69        
 14 Rush, Rebecca M           12 LIAC-MR                55.00      44.86        
 15 Chan, Zoe                 11 LIAC-MR                44.37      45.02        
 16 Cheung, Jamie T           11 LIAC-MR                51.00      45.98        
 17 Bouyer, Sophia K          12 LIAC-MR                47.20      46.70        
 18 Harrigan, Sophia C        11 LIAC-MR                45.75      46.96        
 19 Moon, Montana J           12 LIAC-MR                47.38      47.93        
 20 Hong, Emma Y              11 LIAC-MR              1:06.85      51.01        
 21 Morgan, Kerri A           11 LIAC-MR                56.47      52.60        
 22 Peiris, Senuli T          11 LIAC-MR                53.00      52.74        
 23 Grella, Sam J             12 LIAC-MR                56.83      54.78        
 -- Guo, Jessica              12 LIAC-MR              1:10.00         DQ        
      No touch at turn
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ott, Ursula J             11 Badger-MR              36.96      37.17        
  2 Yee, Katherine H          12 LIAC-MR                41.78      40.77        
  3 Albert, Anna              11 Three Village-MR       44.72      43.49        
  4 Epstein, Sarah E          12 LIAC-MR                43.51      44.37        
  5 Bosch, Kaleigh            12 LIAC-MR                47.70      45.05        
  6 Wen, Alison               12 LIAC-MR                49.09      45.34        
  7 Gerstein, Madison J       12 LIAC-MR                47.41      45.62        
  8 Dougherty, Amy            11 Badger-MR              47.65      46.68        
  9 Zhang, Claire R           11 LIAC-MR                48.68      47.65        
 10 Ho, Kairi                 11 LIAC-MR                52.51      47.78        
 11 Qiu, Tiffany              11 LIAC-MR                48.32      49.45        
 12 Johar, Kiran K            11 LIAC-MR                56.37      51.29        
 13 Peiris, Senuli T          11 LIAC-MR                59.00      51.51        
 -- Pandolfi, Emma C          11 LIAC-MR                59.99         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Moon, Montana J           12 LIAC-MR              1:00.00         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Posner, Abigail P         11 Badger-MR              38.88      33.03        
  2 Sun, Evelyn               12 LIAC-MR                40.94      37.21        
  3 Leu, Mindy B              11 LIAC-MR                40.46      37.28        
  4 Bosch, Kaleigh            12 LIAC-MR                39.01      38.13        
  5 Ho, Kairi                 11 LIAC-MR                37.65      38.14        
  6 Johar, Kiran K            11 LIAC-MR                49.42      39.53        
  7 Wen, Alison               12 LIAC-MR                47.00      39.64        
  8 Albert, Anna              11 Three Village-MR       40.51      41.21        
  9 Wei, Claire               11 LIAC-MR                47.21      43.59        
 10 Tran, Lauren S            12 LIAC-MR                55.00      44.01        
 11 Rose, Madeline I          11 LIAC-MR                42.47      45.75        
 12 Daniel, Sofia G           12 LIAC-MR                48.60      46.03        
 13 Epstein, Sarah E          12 LIAC-MR                44.56      46.06        
 14 Zhang, Claire R           11 LIAC-MR                45.10      46.45        
 15 Abels, Marissa G          11 LIAC-MR                49.00      46.46        
 16 Bouyer, Sophia K          12 LIAC-MR                51.00      47.02        
 17 Confalone, Elsa E         11 Badger-MR              49.83      47.92        
 18 Grella, Sam J             12 LIAC-MR                59.00      49.67        
 19 Hong, Emma Y              11 LIAC-MR                59.00      50.01        
 20 Harrigan, Sophia C        11 LIAC-MR                46.01      50.71        
 21 Chan, Zoe                 11 LIAC-MR                54.89      51.31        
 22 Guo, Jessica              12 LIAC-MR              1:20.00      51.39        
 23 Konappanavar, Varada V    12 LIAC-MR                51.00      52.38        
 24 Rush, Rebecca M           12 LIAC-MR                57.00      52.90        
 25 Gomez-Vergara, Leah S     12 LIAC-MR                55.00      53.49        
 26 Fitzgerald, Carly         12 LIAC-MR                55.00      54.43        
 27 Moon, Montana J           12 LIAC-MR                55.00      54.66        
 28 Cheung, Jamie T           11 LIAC-MR                59.00      57.91        
 29 Joseph, Lucina M          11 LIAC-MR                58.00      58.23        
 -- Morgan, Kerri A           11 LIAC-MR              1:22.17         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Pandolfi, Emma C          11 LIAC-MR                55.00         DQ        
      One hand touch
 
Girls 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kaufman, Lexi A           15 HAA-MR                 57.07      57.13        
                  27.23       57.13 (29.90)                                        
  2 Pabby, Anya               14 Badger-MR              55.83      57.37        
                  27.53       57.37 (29.84)                                        
  3 Ott, Elke J               14 Badger-MR              59.82      58.90        
                  28.65       58.90 (30.25)                                        
  4 Canudas, Emma L           13 Three Village-MR     1:00.90    1:00.07        
                  29.22     1:00.07 (30.85)                                        
  5 Marshall, Alexndra L      13 Badger-MR            1:01.30    1:01.18        
                  29.30     1:01.18 (31.88)                                        
  6 Magee, Grace              15 HAA-MR               1:03.02    1:01.53        
                  30.12     1:01.53 (31.41)                                        
  7 Balachandran, Isabelle P  13 Badger-MR            1:03.06    1:02.66        
                  29.89     1:02.66 (32.77)                                        
  8 Boudreau, Shannon         14 HAA-MR               1:01.18    1:02.74        
                  30.16     1:02.74 (32.58)                                        
  9 Johannsen, Erin           13 HAA-MR               1:00.92    1:02.95        
                  29.69     1:02.95 (33.26)                                        
 10 Ford, Elizabeth A         13 Badger-MR            1:03.87    1:03.14        
                  30.26     1:03.14 (32.88)                                        
 11 Szczepanski, Genna D      13 Badger-MR            1:02.58    1:03.91        
                  30.85     1:03.91 (33.06)                                        
 12 DeChiara, Sofia J         14 Badger-MR            1:15.68    1:04.37        
                  30.41     1:04.37 (33.96)                                        
 13 Gerlach, Taryn M          14 HAA-MR               1:04.18    1:04.68        
                  30.76     1:04.68 (33.92)                                        
 14 Chin, Jenna               15 LIAC-MR              1:05.92    1:05.23        
                  31.35     1:05.23 (33.88)                                        
 15 Goldaber, Sarah K         14 LIAC-MR              1:05.34    1:05.88        
                  31.52     1:05.88 (34.36)                                        
 16 Michels, Emily            15 HAA-MR               1:05.91    1:05.99        
                  30.96     1:05.99 (35.03)                                        
 17 Sheridan, Rory            12 Badger-MR            1:06.01    1:06.19        
                  31.93     1:06.19 (34.26)                                        
 18 Dorrian, Olivia F         13 LIAC-MR              1:06.14    1:06.76        
                  31.59     1:06.76 (35.17)                                        
 19 Libohova, Anna            14 Three Village-MR     1:06.19    1:06.88        
                  32.37     1:06.88 (34.51)                                        
 20 Dougherty, Kate           13 Badger-MR            1:08.34    1:07.11        
                  31.54     1:07.11 (35.57)                                        
 21 Posner, Abigail P         11 Badger-MR            1:08.55    1:07.79        
                  32.22     1:07.79 (35.57)                                        
 22 Dawson, Athena            16 NFS-MR               1:09.53    1:08.52        
                  31.96     1:08.52 (36.56)                                        
 23 Seale, Sarah E            11 Three Village-MR     1:10.07    1:09.08        
                  31.99     1:09.08 (37.09)                                        
 24 Saidmuratov, Grace        10 UN-MR                1:06.97    1:09.88        
                  32.85     1:09.88 (37.03)                                        
 25 Kohlus, Julianna P        17 Three Village-MR     1:07.00    1:10.31        
                  32.55     1:10.31 (37.76)                                        
 26 Schneider, Stephanie P    16 LIAC-MR              1:08.96    1:10.94        
                  33.32     1:10.94 (37.62)                                        
 27 Leu, Mindy B              11 LIAC-MR              1:15.47    1:11.80        
                  33.96     1:11.80 (37.84)                                        
 28 Chan, Rachel P            16 Three Village-MR     1:04.47    1:12.07        
                  34.28     1:12.07 (37.79)                                        
 29 Primak, Sofia I           11 Three Village-MR     1:15.26    1:13.49        
                  34.62     1:13.49 (38.87)                                        
 30 Schneider, Alexis T       13 LIAC-MR              1:12.93    1:14.21        
                  34.56     1:14.21 (39.65)                                        
 31 Wen, Alison               12 LIAC-MR              1:23.46    1:14.68        
                  35.46     1:14.68 (39.22)                                        
 32 Coveny, Cassidy F         12 LIAC-MR              1:23.54    1:14.85        
                  35.82     1:14.85 (39.03)                                        
 33 Tzikas, Mia E             13 LIAC-MR              1:13.81    1:14.89        
                  36.10     1:14.89 (38.79)                                        
 34 O'Connor, Ella S          11 Three Village-MR     1:21.91    1:14.95        
                  36.17     1:14.95 (38.78)                                        
 35 Lam, Kuipi                10 LIAC-MR              1:16.20    1:15.17        
                  35.02     1:15.17 (40.15)                                        
 36 Nalepka, Katie J          10 Badger-MR            1:13.79    1:15.82        
                  35.46     1:15.82 (40.36)                                        
 37 Ho, Kairi                 11 LIAC-MR              1:24.95    1:15.90        
                  36.80     1:15.90 (39.10)                                        
 38 Giambrone, Alyssa M       13 LIAC-MR              1:22.15    1:15.99        
                  39.37     1:15.99 (36.62)                                        
 39 Sussner, Scarlett P       10 Badger-MR            1:25.81    1:16.06        
                  36.78     1:16.06 (39.28)                                        
 40 Ip, Gwen                  13 LIAC-MR              1:27.11    1:16.11        
                  36.66     1:16.11 (39.45)                                        
 41 Ramsaroop, Anjali R       13 LIAC-MR              1:19.00    1:17.53        
                  36.00     1:17.53 (41.53)                                        
 42 Emmerich, Ava J           10 Three Village-MR     1:21.14    1:17.59        
                  36.99     1:17.59 (40.60)                                        
 43 Gerstein, Madison J       12 LIAC-MR              1:24.60    1:18.23        
                  36.03     1:18.23 (42.20)                                        
 44 Walsh, Kelsey D           11 LIAC-MR              1:20.00    1:18.25        
                  36.42     1:18.25 (41.83)                                        
 45 Denzler, Charlee M        13 LIAC-MR              1:16.36    1:18.66        
                  37.07     1:18.66 (41.59)                                        
 46 Tavitian, Charlize S      10 Badger-MR            1:19.45    1:19.57        
                  37.56     1:19.57 (42.01)                                        
 47 Calin, Stephania          11 LIAC-MR              1:24.63    1:20.31        
                  38.57     1:20.31 (41.74)                                        
 48 Gebhard, Kaitlyn A        10 LIAC-MR              1:21.89    1:20.84        
                  38.27     1:20.84 (42.57)                                        
 49 Rose, Madeline I          11 LIAC-MR              1:20.34    1:20.91        
                  37.58     1:20.91 (43.33)                                        
 50 Sinclair, Abby K          12 LIAC-MR              1:27.50    1:21.29        
                  38.22     1:21.29 (43.07)                                        
 51 Luo, Angela S             13 LIAC-MR              1:45.82    1:21.38        
                  38.73     1:21.38 (42.65)                                        
 52 Davidoff, Ranit S         10 LIAC-MR              1:30.00    1:21.67        
                  37.62     1:21.67 (44.05)                                        
 53 Doran, Molly K             9 LIAC-MR              1:28.01    1:22.00        
                  38.90     1:22.00 (43.10)                                        
 54 Phillips, Emersyn E       10 LIAC-MR              1:22.55    1:22.56        
                  29.60     1:22.56 (52.96)                                        
 55 Bouyer, Sophia K          12 LIAC-MR              1:35.00    1:22.97        
                  39.28     1:22.97 (43.69)                                        
 56 Abels, Marissa G          11 LIAC-MR              1:44.93    1:23.30        
                  39.99     1:23.30 (43.31)                                        
 57 Gebhard, Madelyn E         8 LIAC-MR              1:34.01    1:23.61        
                  38.31     1:23.61 (45.30)                                        
 58 Wen, Victoria             10 LIAC-MR              1:23.73    1:24.78        
                  38.37     1:24.78 (46.41)                                        
 59 Zhang, Stephanie Y        13 LIAC-MR              1:24.90    1:25.04        
                  40.57     1:25.04 (44.47)                                        
 60 Lin, Jasmine N            13 LIAC-MR              1:27.53    1:25.17        
                  39.76     1:25.17 (45.41)                                        
 61 Lee, Yuna                  8 LIAC-MR              1:45.49    1:25.49        
                  40.54     1:25.49 (44.95)                                        
 62 Ng, Abbey K               13 LIAC-MR              1:39.00    1:25.90        
                  41.27     1:25.90 (44.63)                                        
 63 Schneiweis, Sarah B       10 LIAC-MR              1:28.57    1:26.00        
 64 Kalinoglu, Samantha C     10 LIAC-MR              1:23.49    1:26.22        
                  41.26     1:26.22 (44.96)                                        
 65 Hong, Emma Y              11 LIAC-MR              1:48.00    1:26.67        
                  40.66     1:26.67 (46.01)                                        
 66 Wei, Claire               11 LIAC-MR              1:38.64    1:28.22        
                  40.93     1:28.22 (47.29)                                        
 67 Mahoney, Katelyn A        10 LIAC-MR              1:28.05    1:28.81        
                  42.19     1:28.81 (46.62)                                        
 68 Kearney, Sophia C          9 LIAC-MR              1:29.32    1:29.17        
                  42.90     1:29.17 (46.27)                                        
 69 Buscemi, Isabella M       10 LIAC-MR              1:29.80    1:30.17        
                  42.89     1:30.17 (47.28)                                        
 70 Zhang, Jennie Y           10 LIAC-MR              1:40.00    1:30.50        
                  44.64     1:30.50 (45.86)                                        
 71 Fedor, Nicole E           13 LIAC-MR              1:34.90    1:30.74        
 72 Leung, Megan S             9 LIAC-MR              1:57.00    1:31.23        
                  43.19     1:31.23 (48.04)                                        
 73 Tan, Victoria              9 LIAC-MR              1:55.00    1:31.27        
                  44.79     1:31.27 (46.48)                                        
 74 Kong, Athena               8 LIAC-MR              1:57.00    1:31.49        
                  42.98     1:31.49 (48.51)                                        
 75 Chang, Cathy              10 LIAC-MR              1:55.00    1:32.74        
                  43.71     1:32.74 (49.03)                                        
 76 Zhang, Claire R           11 LIAC-MR              1:32.81    1:32.97        
                  44.45     1:32.97 (48.52)                                        
 77 O'Byrne, Rory L            8 Badger-MR            1:26.42    1:33.26        
                  44.38     1:33.26 (48.88)                                        
 78 Kitlowski, Kate J          8 LIAC-MR              1:57.00    1:33.81        
                  43.89     1:33.81 (49.92)                                        
 79 Karafin, Sasha             8 LIAC-MR              1:30.75    1:34.57        
                  45.08     1:34.57 (49.49)                                        
 80 Harrigan, Sophia C        11 LIAC-MR              1:32.16    1:35.16        
                  44.56     1:35.16 (50.60)                                        
 81 Strabuk, Summer R          8 LIAC-MR              1:49.43    1:35.90        
                  43.86     1:35.90 (52.04)                                        
 82 Redmond, Riley P           9 LIAC-MR              1:37.60    1:36.65        
                  44.68     1:36.65 (51.97)                                        
 83 Kearney, Antonia M         7 LIAC-MR              1:57.00    1:38.26        
 84 Ibo, Ellery               13 UN-MR                1:50.00    1:38.34        
 85 Joseph, Lucina M          11 LIAC-MR              1:58.00    1:38.98        
                  45.28     1:38.98 (53.70)                                        
 86 Grella, Sam J             12 LIAC-MR              1:45.00    1:40.63        
                  47.99     1:40.63 (52.64)                                        
 87 Peitler, Maya              8 LIAC-MR              1:57.00    1:42.08        
                  48.13     1:42.08 (53.95)                                        
 88 Davidoff, Sadie C          8 LIAC-MR              2:00.00    1:43.57        
                  48.80     1:43.57 (54.77)                                        
 89 DeVita, Isabella           9 LIAC-MR              1:58.00    1:44.34        
                  48.04     1:44.34 (56.30)                                        
 90 Zhang, Angelina            9 LIAC-MR              1:57.00    1:44.40        
 91 Ketterhagen, Olivia G      8 LIAC-MR              1:57.00    1:46.98        
                  48.95     1:46.98 (58.03)                                        
 92 Lee, Summer D              6 LIAC-MR              2:00.00    1:50.78        
                  51.89     1:50.78 (58.89)                                        
 93 Newell, Finlay F           8 LIAC-MR              1:57.00    1:51.28        
                  48.19   1:51.28 (1:03.09)                                        
 
Girls 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Somma, Angelina           14 LIAC-MR              5:53.91    5:53.94        
                  31.77     1:06.38 (34.61)     1:42.12 (35.74)     2:18.06 (35.94)
        2:53.52 (35.46)     3:29.63 (36.11)     4:05.77 (36.14)     4:41.85 (36.08)
        5:18.64 (36.79)     5:53.94 (35.30)                                        
  2 Sheridan, Rory            12 Badger-MR            6:02.32    6:08.74        
                  32.66     1:09.47 (36.81)     1:46.21 (36.74)     2:23.94 (37.73)
        3:01.73 (37.79)     3:39.90 (38.17)     4:16.75 (36.85)     4:53.98 (37.23)
        5:31.74 (37.76)     6:08.74 (37.00)                                        
  3 Boudreau, Shannon         14 HAA-MR               7:00.00    6:27.95        
                  33.85     1:12.02 (38.17)     1:51.39 (39.37)     2:31.45 (40.06)
        3:12.11 (40.66)     3:51.76 (39.65)     4:31.85 (40.09)     5:12.57 (40.72)
        5:52.02 (39.45)     6:27.95 (35.93)                                        
  4 Barr, Fiona P             10 Badger-MR            6:29.38    6:33.18        
                  34.89     1:13.05 (38.16)     1:52.73 (39.68)     2:32.76 (40.03)
        3:12.68 (39.92)     3:53.47 (40.79)     4:35.27 (41.80)     5:15.72 (40.45)
        5:55.68 (39.96)     6:33.18 (37.50)                                        
 
Girls 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pabby, Anya               14 Badger-MR            2:07.02    2:15.47        
                  31.40     1:05.13 (33.73)     1:40.48 (35.35)     2:15.47 (34.99)
  2 Balachandran, Isabelle P  13 Badger-MR            2:22.33    2:24.06        
                  33.07     1:09.81 (36.74)     1:47.63 (37.82)     2:24.06 (36.43)
  3 Somma, Angelina           14 LIAC-MR              2:31.69    2:27.70        
                  34.53     1:11.62 (37.09)     1:49.73 (38.11)     2:27.70 (37.97)
  4 Marshall, Alexndra L      13 Badger-MR            2:33.85    2:34.09        
                  36.45     1:15.52 (39.07)     1:55.15 (39.63)     2:34.09 (38.94)
  5 Canudas, Emma L           13 Three Village-MR     2:36.05    2:36.06        
                  37.11   2:36.06 (1:58.95)                                        
  6 Libohova, Anna            14 Three Village-MR     2:40.71    2:39.94        
                  37.95     1:18.70 (40.75)     1:59.86 (41.16)     2:39.94 (40.08)
  7 Dougherty, Kate           13 Badger-MR            3:02.15    2:46.51        
                  38.50     1:20.13 (41.63)     2:03.57 (43.44)     2:46.51 (42.94)
  8 Coveny, Cassidy F         12 LIAC-MR              3:20.00    3:01.89        
                  42.08     1:28.61 (46.53)   3:01.89 (1:33.28)                    
  9 Denzler, Charlee M        13 LIAC-MR              3:30.00    3:02.67        
                                                    2:17.65 ( )     3:02.67 (45.02)
 10 Ip, Gwen                  13 LIAC-MR              2:30.00    3:03.12        
                  43.57     1:29.31 (45.74)     2:17.63 (48.32)     3:03.12 (45.49)
 11 Walsh, Kelsey D           11 LIAC-MR              3:10.00    3:22.11        
                  41.53     1:31.22 (49.69)   3:22.11 (1:50.89)                    
 -- Jung, Ashley              13 LIAC-MR              2:35.00         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
                  38.99     1:22.96 (43.97)     2:07.75 (44.79)          DQ (41.90)
 -- Calin, Stephania          11 LIAC-MR              3:30.00         DQ        
      Delay initiating arm pull at turn
                  45.25     1:34.97 (49.72)        DQ (1:42.30)                    
 
Girls 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ott, Elke J               14 Badger-MR            1:13.64    1:15.15        
                  35.58     1:15.15 (39.57)                                        
  2 Kaufman, Lexi A           15 HAA-MR               1:18.82    1:19.82        
                  37.85     1:19.82 (41.97)                                        
  3 Marshall, Alexndra L      13 Badger-MR            1:21.99    1:20.65        
                  39.02     1:20.65 (41.63)                                        
  4 Gerlach, Taryn M          14 HAA-MR               1:18.56    1:21.25        
                  37.83     1:21.25 (43.42)                                        
  5 Magee, Grace              15 HAA-MR               1:21.68    1:21.74        
                  38.94     1:21.74 (42.80)                                        
  6 DeChiara, Sofia J         14 Badger-MR            1:38.72    1:21.81        
                  38.11     1:21.81 (43.70)                                        
  7 Michels, Emily            15 HAA-MR               1:21.00    1:22.40        
                  38.65     1:22.40 (43.75)                                        
  8 Boudreau, Shannon         14 HAA-MR               1:21.89    1:22.82        
                  39.16     1:22.82 (43.66)                                        
  9 Szczepanski, Genna D      13 Badger-MR            1:18.58    1:23.01        
                  40.67     1:23.01 (42.34)                                        
 10 DeMarco, Marissa A        11 Three Village-MR     1:24.55    1:24.23        
                  39.65     1:24.23 (44.58)                                        
 11 Chan, Rachel P            16 Three Village-MR     1:24.76    1:26.16        
                  41.67     1:26.16 (44.49)                                        
 11 Johannsen, Erin           13 HAA-MR               1:22.52    1:26.16        
                  40.10     1:26.16 (46.06)                                        
 13 Jung, Ashley              13 LIAC-MR              1:31.23    1:26.70        
                  40.96     1:26.70 (45.74)                                        
 14 Schneider, Stephanie P    16 LIAC-MR              1:21.16    1:28.39        
                  41.61     1:28.39 (46.78)                                        
 15 Saidmuratov, Grace        10 UN-MR                1:28.70    1:28.71        
 16 Lin, Jasmine N            13 LIAC-MR              1:55.00    1:32.53        
                  41.91     1:32.53 (50.62)                                        
 17 Seale, Sarah E            11 Three Village-MR     1:32.25    1:32.90        
                  42.30     1:32.90 (50.60)                                        
 18 Leu, Mindy B              11 LIAC-MR              1:45.62    1:33.65        
                  44.74     1:33.65 (48.91)                                        
 19 Primak, Sofia I           11 Three Village-MR     1:36.16    1:34.64        
                  44.30     1:34.64 (50.34)                                        
 20 Luo, Angela S             13 LIAC-MR              1:37.52    1:35.29        
                  44.86     1:35.29 (50.43)                                        
 21 Kohlus, Julianna P        17 Three Village-MR     1:41.63    1:37.20        
                  46.08     1:37.20 (51.12)                                        
 22 Lam, Kuipi                10 LIAC-MR              1:45.03    1:37.97        
                  47.56     1:37.97 (50.41)                                        
 23 Schneider, Alexis T       13 LIAC-MR              1:37.00    1:38.84        
                  46.26     1:38.84 (52.58)                                        
 24 Ramsaroop, Anjali R       13 LIAC-MR              1:41.24    1:40.18        
                  46.66     1:40.18 (53.52)                                        
 25 Giambrone, Alyssa M       13 LIAC-MR              1:48.00    1:44.73        
                  48.90     1:44.73 (55.83)                                        
 26 Wang, Melissa              9 Badger-MR            1:53.88    1:45.94        
                  51.13     1:45.94 (54.81)                                        
 27 Fitzgerald, Carly         12 LIAC-MR              1:55.00    1:48.29        
                  50.53     1:48.29 (57.76)                                        
 28 Konappanavar, Varada V    12 LIAC-MR              1:55.00    1:50.98        
                  50.77   1:50.98 (1:00.21)                                        
 29 Lam, Koiip                 9 LIAC-MR              2:12.00    1:51.46        
                  53.46     1:51.46 (58.00)                                        
 30 Zhang, Stephanie Y        13 LIAC-MR              2:00.42    1:54.15        
                  53.64   1:54.15 (1:00.51)                                        
 31 Davidoff, Ranit S         10 LIAC-MR              1:59.00    1:54.91        
                  53.91   1:54.91 (1:01.00)                                        
 32 Calin, Stephania          11 LIAC-MR              1:55.00    1:55.95        
                  54.35   1:55.95 (1:01.60)                                        
 33 Tzikas, Mia E             13 LIAC-MR              1:55.00    1:56.75        
                  56.24   1:56.75 (1:00.51)                                        
 34 Joseph, Lucina M          11 LIAC-MR              1:55.00    2:01.91        
                  55.61   2:01.91 (1:06.30)                                        
 35 Gomez-Vergara, Leah S     12 LIAC-MR              1:59.00    2:06.16        
                  57.44   2:06.16 (1:08.72)                                        
 -- Anguera, Miranda S        13 LIAC-MR              1:55.00         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
                  46.65          DQ (53.31)                                        
 
Girls 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ott, Elke J               14 Badger-MR            1:00.38    1:00.97        
                  29.59     1:00.97 (31.38)                                        
  2 Pabby, Anya               14 Badger-MR            1:01.50    1:03.88        
                  29.50     1:03.88 (34.38)                                        
  3 Kaufman, Lexi A           15 HAA-MR               1:05.84    1:05.67        
                  29.99     1:05.67 (35.68)                                        
  4 Canudas, Emma L           13 Three Village-MR     1:05.69    1:07.48        
                  32.57     1:07.48 (34.91)                                        
  5 Ford, Elizabeth A         13 Badger-MR            1:16.56    1:13.98        
                  35.02     1:13.98 (38.96)                                        
  6 Chin, Jenna               15 LIAC-MR              1:12.57    1:14.90        
                  34.40     1:14.90 (40.50)                                        
  7 Gerlach, Taryn M          14 HAA-MR               1:27.19    1:15.11        
                  34.22     1:15.11 (40.89)                                        
  8 Sheridan, Rory            12 Badger-MR            1:15.87    1:15.97        
                  34.43     1:15.97 (41.54)                                        
  9 Saidmuratov, Grace        10 UN-MR                1:16.26    1:16.46        
                  36.35     1:16.46 (40.11)                                        
 10 Barr, Fiona P             10 Badger-MR            1:16.12    1:17.31        
                  35.75     1:17.31 (41.56)                                        
 11 Goldaber, Sarah K         14 LIAC-MR              1:21.11    1:18.70        
                  36.72     1:18.70 (41.98)                                        
 12 DeMarco, Marissa A        11 Three Village-MR     1:28.18    1:24.44        
                  39.73     1:24.44 (44.71)                                        
 13 Primak, Sofia I           11 Three Village-MR     1:25.42    1:24.81        
                  38.59     1:24.81 (46.22)                                        
 14 Lisica, Sabrina N         10 Three Village-MR     1:30.45    1:26.62        
                  40.75     1:26.62 (45.87)                                        
 15 Ip, Gwen                  13 LIAC-MR              1:45.00    1:33.71        
                  45.59     1:33.71 (48.12)                                        
 16 Ramsaroop, Anjali R       13 LIAC-MR              1:35.00    1:35.89        
                  17.99   1:35.89 (1:17.90)                                        
 17 Dawson, Athena            16 NFS-MR               1:36.71    1:38.57        
                  45.12     1:38.57 (53.45)                                        
 18 Lin, Jasmine N            13 LIAC-MR              1:45.00    1:39.23        
                  45.03     1:39.23 (54.20)                                        
 19 Giambrone, Alyssa M       13 LIAC-MR              1:40.00    1:44.63        
                  48.26     1:44.63 (56.37)                                        
 20 Zhang, Stephanie Y        13 LIAC-MR              1:40.00    1:46.53        
                  49.94     1:46.53 (56.59)                                        
 21 Sinclair, Abby K          12 LIAC-MR              1:47.83    1:52.91        
                  50.90   1:52.91 (1:02.01)                                        
 22 Luo, Angela S             13 LIAC-MR              1:57.00    1:56.34        
                  52.83   1:56.34 (1:03.51)                                        
 23 Ng, Abbey K               13 LIAC-MR              1:55.00    1:58.55        
                  54.14   1:58.55 (1:04.41)                                        
 24 Zhang, Jennie Y           10 LIAC-MR              1:55.00    1:59.93        
                  53.23   1:59.93 (1:06.70)                                        
 25 Ibo, Ellery               13 UN-MR                1:55.00    2:17.51        
                  59.94   2:17.51 (1:17.57)                                        
 
Girls 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Szczepanski, Genna D      13 Badger-MR            2:32.21    2:35.04        
                  34.66     1:14.78 (40.12)     2:00.37 (45.59)     2:35.04 (34.67)
  2 Ford, Elizabeth A         13 Badger-MR            2:37.28    2:36.97        
                  34.52     1:14.91 (40.39)     2:03.05 (48.14)     2:36.97 (33.92)
  3 Balachandran, Isabelle P  13 Badger-MR            2:42.17    2:37.51        
                  35.23     1:13.30 (38.07)     2:02.37 (49.07)     2:37.51 (35.14)
  4 DeChiara, Sofia J         14 Badger-MR            2:53.39    2:39.95        
                  38.44     1:18.77 (40.33)     2:03.04 (44.27)     2:39.95 (36.91)
  5 Chin, Jenna               15 LIAC-MR              2:38.52    2:42.04        
                  34.90     1:15.26 (40.36)     2:05.89 (50.63)     2:42.04 (36.15)
  6 Ott, Ursula J             11 Badger-MR            2:41.63    2:42.15        
                  38.89     1:20.43 (41.54)     2:05.40 (44.97)     2:42.15 (36.75)
  7 Magee, Grace              15 HAA-MR               2:40.00    2:43.02        
                  34.20     1:17.64 (43.44)     2:05.81 (48.17)     2:43.02 (37.21)
  8 Woody, Lauren E           10 Three Village-MR     2:49.00    2:44.34        
                  37.70     1:17.87 (40.17)     2:07.19 (49.32)     2:44.34 (37.15)
  9 Goldaber, Sarah K         14 LIAC-MR              2:49.84    2:44.37        
                  35.77     1:19.27 (43.50)     2:06.99 (47.72)     2:44.37 (37.38)
 10 Libohova, Anna            14 Three Village-MR     2:38.21    2:44.49        
                  37.28     1:18.47 (41.19)     2:09.66 (51.19)     2:44.49 (34.83)
 11 Chan, Rachel P            16 Three Village-MR     2:36.78    2:45.87        
                  36.97     1:20.05 (43.08)     2:08.00 (47.95)     2:45.87 (37.87)
 12 Posner, Abigail P         11 Badger-MR            2:54.88    2:46.01        
                  35.86     1:21.60 (45.74)     2:08.67 (47.07)     2:46.01 (37.34)
 13 Johannsen, Erin           13 HAA-MR               2:40.74    2:46.64        
                  34.87     1:18.10 (43.23)     2:07.21 (49.11)     2:46.64 (39.43)
 14 Dougherty, Kate           13 Badger-MR            2:46.93    2:50.21        
                  41.10     1:24.90 (43.80)     2:14.52 (49.62)     2:50.21 (35.69)
 15 DeMarco, Marissa A        11 Three Village-MR     2:51.72    2:51.48        
                  39.44     1:23.95 (44.51)     2:13.55 (49.60)     2:51.48 (37.93)
 16 Kohlus, Julianna P        17 Three Village-MR     2:56.84    2:52.20        
                  36.30     1:19.75 (43.45)     2:14.70 (54.95)     2:52.20 (37.50)
 17 Seale, Sarah E            11 Three Village-MR     2:52.82    2:53.59        
                  41.24     1:24.62 (43.38)     2:16.90 (52.28)     2:53.59 (36.69)
 18 Denzler, Charlee M        13 LIAC-MR              3:30.00    3:06.01        
                  42.94     1:30.65 (47.71)     2:25.19 (54.54)     3:06.01 (40.82)
 19 Coveny, Cassidy F         12 LIAC-MR              3:30.00    3:06.32        
                  42.72     1:29.22 (46.50)     2:23.38 (54.16)     3:06.32 (42.94)
 20 Dawson, Athena            16 NFS-MR               3:05.80    3:16.81        
                  45.15     1:35.35 (50.20)     2:34.79 (59.44)     3:16.81 (42.02)
 21 Tzikas, Mia E             13 LIAC-MR              3:30.00    3:19.99        
                  44.33     1:31.96 (47.63)   2:36.13 (1:04.17)     3:19.99 (43.86)
 22 Walsh, Kelsey D           11 LIAC-MR              3:30.00    3:21.06        
                  44.79     1:35.28 (50.49)   2:36.67 (1:01.39)     3:21.06 (44.39)
 
Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 St. Thomas, Harrison J     8 LIAC-MR                15.07      14.81        
  2 Bellach, Daniel C          8 Badger-MR              21.50      16.02        
  3 Rimler, Jacob E            8 LIAC-MR                16.69      16.67        
  4 Erkal, Erez                8 Badger-MR                 NT      17.04        
  5 Nolasco, Daniel J          8 LIAC-MR                17.16      17.62        
  6 Schnappauf, Matthew        8 LIAC-MR                17.49      17.65        
  7 Pan, Victor C              8 LIAC-MR                16.94      17.71        
  8 Goldberg, Elliot D         8 LIAC-MR                19.14      18.38        
  9 Ucku, Deniz                7 LIAC-MR                18.98      19.02        
 10 Pagano, Matthew P          8 LIAC-MR                19.47      19.53        
 11 Gormsen, Patrick J         8 LIAC-MR                21.07      19.57        
 12 Zunich, Dominic A          7 LIAC-MR                19.74      21.16        
 13 Santana, Alejandro J       7 LIAC-MR                21.10      21.25        
 14 Mehlman, Noah L            8 LIAC-MR                21.15      21.78        
 15 Quinn, Rylan J             8 LIAC-MR                29.00      22.47        
 16 Li, Isaac                  7 LIAC-MR                22.90      22.96        
 
Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bellach, Daniel C          8 Badger-MR              19.45      18.80        
  2 Rimler, Jacob E            8 LIAC-MR                20.06      20.46        
  3 Erkal, Erez                8 Badger-MR              22.34      21.26        
  4 Schnappauf, Matthew        8 LIAC-MR                21.27      21.81        
  5 Baldwin, Ryan T            8 LIAC-MR                22.01      21.86        
  6 Ucku, Deniz                7 LIAC-MR                20.28      22.50        
  7 Pan, Victor C              8 LIAC-MR                20.08      22.89        
  8 Pagano, Matthew P          8 LIAC-MR                25.68      22.96        
  9 Nolasco, Daniel J          8 LIAC-MR                24.21      23.26        
 10 Santana, Alejandro J       7 LIAC-MR                21.77      24.01        
 11 Zunich, Dominic A          7 LIAC-MR                24.19      24.62        
 12 Chicvak, Michael C         8 LIAC-MR                23.98      24.95        
 13 Li, Isaac                  7 LIAC-MR                25.13      25.42        
 14 Cid, Tomas                 8 LIAC-MR                32.00      26.14        
 15 Gormsen, Patrick J         8 LIAC-MR                29.00      26.17        
 16 Mehlman, Noah L            8 LIAC-MR                26.72      26.30        
 17 Quinn, Rylan J             8 LIAC-MR                35.00      28.80        
 
Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Goldberg, Elliot D         8 LIAC-MR                21.87      21.36        
  2 Baldwin, Ryan T            8 LIAC-MR                36.57      23.63        
  3 Chae, Minsoo               8 LIAC-MR                24.84      24.01        
  4 Nolasco, Daniel J          8 LIAC-MR                25.45      25.11        
  5 Mehlman, Noah L            8 LIAC-MR                29.27      28.26        
  6 Li, Isaac                  7 LIAC-MR                33.29      28.75        
  7 Pagano, Matthew P          8 LIAC-MR                38.00      31.91        
  8 Cid, Tomas                 8 LIAC-MR                34.00      31.96        
  9 Quinn, Rylan J             8 LIAC-MR                39.00      32.04        
 -- Chicvak, Michael C         8 LIAC-MR                33.00         DQ        
      One hand touch
 
Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bellach, Daniel C          8 Badger-MR              19.47      16.01        
  2 Rimler, Jacob E            8 LIAC-MR                   NT      18.16        
  3 St. Thomas, Harrison J     8 LIAC-MR                18.60      18.99        
  4 Erkal, Erez                8 Badger-MR              29.88      19.05        
  5 Schnappauf, Matthew        8 LIAC-MR                   NT      20.16        
  6 Chae, Minsoo               8 LIAC-MR                20.16      21.50        
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Halls, Ryan A             10 NFS-MR                 32.34      31.46        
  2 Placencia-Nazareno, Etha  10 Three Village-MR       32.09      34.03        
  3 Man, Jaden                10 LIAC-MR                35.18      34.26        
  4 Wu, Oliver F              10 Three Village-MR       36.08      35.74        
  5 Sims, Douglas J            9 LIAC-MR                36.66      36.35        
  6 McKenzie, Jeremy J         9 NFS-MR                 37.69      36.45        
  7 Roberts, Shane W           9 NFS-MR                 35.83      36.88        
  8 Tumarinson, Ilan F        10 LIAC-MR                36.91      37.04        
  9 Yurko, Dmitri Jr.          9 LIAC-MR                39.49      37.69        
 10 Wang, Ethan               10 LIAC-MR                38.97      38.31        
 11 Manago, Andrew V          10 LIAC-MR                37.49      38.68        
 12 Dunne, Christopher A      10 LIAC-MR                37.44      38.79        
 13 Touti, Ayden              10 LIAC-MR                37.40      39.16        
 14 Miller, Myles              9 NFS-MR                 37.09      39.41        
 15 Tan, Sunny K              10 LIAC-MR                40.72      39.44        
 16 Vitrano, Emery B          10 Badger-MR              48.88      40.27        
 17 Liu, Andrew                9 LIAC-MR                47.43      40.36        
 18 Massaro, Marco D          10 LIAC-MR                40.48      40.98        
 19 Brown, Myles B            10 NFS-MR                 42.15      41.47        
 20 Del Prete, Matteo          9 Badger-MR              45.88      42.05        
 21 Wang, Vincent Q            9 LIAC-MR                46.21      42.73        
 22 Santos, Dan A             10 UN-MR                  42.41      43.93        
 23 Langlois, Cooper V        10 LIAC-MR                55.00      45.26        
 24 Pappas, Stel N             9 LIAC-MR                43.57      45.69        
 25 Wang, Josch Z             10 LIAC-MR                49.43      46.52        
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stachowicz, Jake          10 LIAC-MR                40.65      40.76        
  2 Touti, Ayden              10 LIAC-MR                42.79      42.23        
  3 Farrelly, Joseph C        10 LIAC-MR                42.23      42.32        
  4 Bertrand, James T         10 LIAC-MR                41.12      42.77        
  5 Klaric, Maksim A           9 Three Village-MR       40.66      42.83        
  6 Crouchley, John P          9 LIAC-MR                43.57      43.80        
  7 Robins, Benjamin I        10 Badger-MR              45.28      43.83        
  8 Namkoong, Jesse           10 LIAC-MR                44.34      44.03        
  9 Wang, Ethan               10 LIAC-MR                44.38      44.11        
 10 Zhang, Albert             10 LIAC-MR                55.00      45.56        
 11 Ehrlich, Tyler E          10 LIAC-MR                44.97      45.62        
 11 Somma, Matteo S           10 LIAC-MR                45.30      45.62        
 13 Quinn, Kelan              10 LIAC-MR                47.19      46.04        
 14 Sims, Douglas J            9 LIAC-MR                47.78      47.07        
 15 Dunne, Christopher A      10 LIAC-MR                47.19      47.47        
 16 Tumarinson, Ilan F        10 LIAC-MR                47.07      47.53        
 17 Vitrano, Emery B          10 Badger-MR              51.35      47.59        
 18 Liu, Andrew                9 LIAC-MR                48.32      47.77        
 19 Wong, Tyler J             10 LIAC-MR                46.33      48.08        
 20 Tan, Sunny K              10 LIAC-MR                48.96      48.09        
 21 Manago, Andrew V          10 LIAC-MR                46.42      48.31        
 22 Cash, Brian A             10 LIAC-MR                56.38      48.66        
 23 Massaro, Marco D          10 LIAC-MR                51.12      50.12        
 24 Wang, Vincent Q            9 LIAC-MR                51.29      50.17        
 25 Del Prete, Matteo          9 Badger-MR              52.88      51.12        
 26 Roberts, Shane W           9 NFS-MR                 49.00      52.33        
 27 Park, Julian J            10 LIAC-MR                51.00      52.57        
 28 Pappas, Stel N             9 LIAC-MR                56.00      55.82        
 29 Langlois, Cooper V        10 LIAC-MR                58.00      55.91        
 30 Wang, Josch Z             10 LIAC-MR                57.37      55.99        
 31 Yurko, Dmitri Jr.          9 LIAC-MR                50.25      56.84        
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Boudreau, Sergei J        10 Three Village-MR       43.39      42.79        
  2 Tumarinson, Ilan F        10 LIAC-MR                53.21      48.00        
  3 Wu, Oliver F              10 Three Village-MR       50.40      48.90        
  4 Namkoong, Jesse           10 LIAC-MR                53.00      49.35        
  5 Man, Jaden                10 LIAC-MR                50.53      49.48        
  6 Wang, Ethan               10 LIAC-MR                52.03      51.03        
  7 Klaric, Maksim A           9 Three Village-MR       53.78      52.61        
  8 Del Prete, Matteo          9 Badger-MR              55.88      52.69        
  9 Santos, Dan A             10 UN-MR                  54.38      53.79        
 10 Sims, Douglas J            9 LIAC-MR                52.00      54.04        
 11 Chandra, Shubham P        10 LIAC-MR                59.99      55.35        
 12 Vitrano, Emery B          10 Badger-MR            1:00.46      55.78        
 13 Tan, Sunny K              10 LIAC-MR                58.08      57.15        
 14 Manago, Andrew V          10 LIAC-MR                57.00      57.26        
 15 Liu, Andrew                9 LIAC-MR              1:07.34      58.79        
 16 Langlois, Cooper V        10 LIAC-MR              1:01.00    1:00.36        
 17 Wang, Josch Z             10 LIAC-MR                57.33    1:01.21        
 18 Wang, Vincent Q            9 LIAC-MR                56.00    1:07.29        
 19 Yurko, Dmitri Jr.          9 LIAC-MR              1:16.00    1:09.46        
 -- Zhang, Albert             10 LIAC-MR              1:10.00         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous kick
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Crouchley, John P          9 LIAC-MR              1:03.29      41.21        
  2 Man, Jaden                10 LIAC-MR                44.25      43.06        
  3 Massaro, William J        10 LIAC-MR                44.76      43.46        
  4 Zhang, Albert             10 LIAC-MR              1:00.00      44.26        
  5 Quinn, Kelan              10 LIAC-MR                49.42      46.24        
  6 Wong, Tyler J             10 LIAC-MR                49.24      46.62        
  7 Ehrlich, Tyler E          10 LIAC-MR                45.06      47.16        
  8 Stachowicz, Jake          10 LIAC-MR                45.04      47.97        
  9 McKenzie, Jeremy J         9 NFS-MR                 52.56      48.28        
 10 Farrelly, Joseph C        10 LIAC-MR                50.96      48.43        
 11 Miller, Myles              9 NFS-MR                 49.55      49.42        
 12 Touti, Ayden              10 LIAC-MR                49.86      49.51        
 13 Somma, Matteo S           10 LIAC-MR                50.66      49.70        
 14 Park, Julian J            10 LIAC-MR                48.54      50.54        
 15 Bertrand, James T         10 LIAC-MR                49.67      50.73        
 16 Klaric, Maksim A           9 Three Village-MR       50.14      52.44        
 17 Santos, Dan A             10 UN-MR                  49.44      53.63        
 18 Dunne, Christopher A      10 LIAC-MR                54.21      56.19        
 19 Chandra, Shubham P        10 LIAC-MR                59.22      57.45        
 20 Brown, Myles B            10 NFS-MR                 58.00    1:10.80        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Miele, Thomas L           11 Three Village-MR       29.70      29.62        
  2 Boals, Chase N            11 Three Village-MR       29.94      29.86        
  3 Rivera, Jake C            12 LIAC-MR                31.87      30.94        
  4 Buchanan, Chase C         11 NFS-MR                 31.08      30.99        
  5 Ferval-Shioya, Kenta M    11 Badger-MR              31.63      31.85        
  6 Santos, Tom J             12 UN-MR                  33.66      33.31        
  7 Namkoong, Aiden           12 LIAC-MR                36.88      34.03        
  8 Hong, Donald              12 LIAC-MR                38.00      34.41        
  9 Jia, Jonathan P           12 LIAC-MR                34.53      34.86        
 10 Xu, Alexander             11 LIAC-MR                38.93      35.68        
 11 Wang, Lyons Q             11 LIAC-MR                37.94      36.20        
 12 Porat, Jonah M            11 Badger-MR              45.88      36.28        
 13 Ramsaroop, Sanjay S       11 LIAC-MR                36.44      36.71        
 14 Grayson, Christopher L    11 LIAC-MR                40.52      38.06        
 15 DiGirolomo, Rocco C       12 LIAC-MR                37.13      38.17        
 16 Fava, Zachary T           11 LIAC-MR                36.94      38.51        
 17 Ilardo, Jonathan E        12 LIAC-MR                32.04      39.06        
 18 Murray, Tommy J           12 LIAC-MR              1:00.00      40.04        
 19 Desravines, Jonathan      12 LIAC-MR                42.00      41.22        
 20 Pryce, Kyle K             11 NFS-MR                 45.00      43.34        
 21 Miller, Ryan G            12 LIAC-MR                42.92      45.10        
 22 Tan, Matthew K            11 LIAC-MR                40.96      46.34        
 23 Roshan, Mathew S          11 LIAC-MR              1:02.68      48.81        
 24 Tang, Kevin N             11 LIAC-MR              1:10.00      48.83        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bellach, Matthew R        11 Badger-MR              37.55      36.97        
  2 Boals, Chase N            11 Three Village-MR       36.64      37.58        
  3 Rivera, Jake C            12 LIAC-MR                40.08      38.83        
  4 Buchanan, Chase C         11 NFS-MR                 38.51      39.05        
  5 Namkoong, Aiden           12 LIAC-MR                40.63      39.54        
  6 Natindim, Leif E          11 LIAC-MR                42.27      39.57        
  7 Santos, Tom J             12 UN-MR                  42.92      39.93        
  8 Duffy, Kieran E           12 LIAC-MR                41.66      40.37        
  9 Schroeder, Michael        12 LIAC-MR                43.28      40.71        
 10 Leon, Brian               11 LIAC-MR                43.42      40.83        
 11 Sun, Evan                 11 LIAC-MR                42.55      41.48        
 12 Xu, Alexander             11 LIAC-MR                45.91      41.50        
 13 Porat, Jonah M            11 Badger-MR              43.22      42.05        
 14 Chu, Kyle G               12 LIAC-MR                42.54      42.09        
 15 Figueredo, Brandon        11 LIAC-MR                41.16      42.34        
 16 Wang, Matthew E           11 LIAC-MR                45.91      42.58        
 17 Wang, Lyons Q             11 LIAC-MR                43.29      42.80        
 18 Kasyan, Nicholas G        12 LIAC-MR                42.81      43.41        
 19 Fava, Zachary T           11 LIAC-MR                55.00      43.69        
 20 DiGirolomo, Rocco C       12 LIAC-MR                47.43      44.34        
 21 Wu, Ryan                  12 LIAC-MR                49.44      44.82        
 22 Zhang, Alex               11 LIAC-MR                48.23      45.22        
 23 Ramsaroop, Sanjay S       11 LIAC-MR                44.85      45.92        
 24 Grayson, Christopher L    11 LIAC-MR                46.41      46.46        
 25 Como, Alex M              12 LIAC-MR                46.85      47.73        
 26 Ilardo, Jonathan E        12 LIAC-MR                49.97      48.64        
 27 Miller, Ryan G            12 LIAC-MR                49.00      50.56        
 28 Tan, Matthew K            11 LIAC-MR                50.45      51.15        
 29 Murray, Tommy J           12 LIAC-MR              1:10.00      53.28        
 30 Nicoll, Adam J            11 LIAC-MR                55.00      54.06        
 31 Desravines, Jonathan      12 LIAC-MR                48.00      54.87        
 -- Tang, Kevin N             11 LIAC-MR              1:20.00         DQ        
      False start
 -- Pryce, Kyle K             11 NFS-MR                 50.00         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 -- Roshan, Mathew S          11 LIAC-MR              1:03.49         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Namkoong, Aiden           12 LIAC-MR                45.22      41.62        
  2 Ferval-Shioya, Kenta M    11 Badger-MR              40.98      41.96        
  3 Jia, Jonathan P           12 LIAC-MR                42.53      43.07        
  4 Schroeder, Michael        12 LIAC-MR                55.00      43.77        
  5 Boals, Chase N            11 Three Village-MR       42.07      44.27        
  6 Ramsaroop, Sanjay S       11 LIAC-MR                46.92      47.15        
  7 Wu, Ryan                  12 LIAC-MR                47.00      47.47        
  8 Porat, Jonah M            11 Badger-MR              51.61      48.24        
  9 Tan, Matthew K            11 LIAC-MR                46.49      49.22        
 10 Sun, Evan                 11 LIAC-MR                55.00      50.52        
 11 Soviero, William G        11 Badger-MR              51.61      52.27        
 12 Zhang, Alex               11 LIAC-MR                58.81      53.63        
 13 Wang, Matthew E           11 LIAC-MR                55.20      53.80        
 14 Como, Alex M              12 LIAC-MR                   NT      59.00        
 15 Roshan, Mathew S          11 LIAC-MR              1:05.00    1:01.03        
 -- Murray, Tommy J           12 LIAC-MR              1:20.00         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Koufalis, Konstantinos    11 Badger-MR              38.86      36.68        
  2 Rivera, Jake C            12 LIAC-MR                37.31      37.27        
  3 Natindim, Leif E          11 LIAC-MR                44.34      39.74        
  4 Figueredo, Brandon        11 LIAC-MR                42.01      40.59        
  5 Jia, Jonathan P           12 LIAC-MR                39.91      40.63        
  6 Leon, Brian               11 LIAC-MR                43.30      40.64        
  7 Santos, Tom J             12 UN-MR                  46.22      40.84        
  8 Wu, Ryan                  12 LIAC-MR                44.72      41.40        
  9 Schroeder, Michael        12 LIAC-MR                44.13      41.95        
 10 Chu, Kyle G               12 LIAC-MR                46.16      42.01        
 11 Ferval-Shioya, Kenta M    11 Badger-MR              48.88      42.37        
 12 Kasyan, Nicholas G        12 LIAC-MR                49.36      44.69        
 13 DeGregorio, Christopher   12 LIAC-MR                49.17      45.67        
 14 Fava, Zachary T           11 LIAC-MR                43.72      45.70        
 15 Sun, Evan                 11 LIAC-MR                48.30      46.85        
 16 Wang, Matthew E           11 LIAC-MR                48.13      47.56        
 17 Zhang, Gary               11 LIAC-MR                47.83      47.70        
 18 Grayson, Christopher L    11 LIAC-MR                54.08      47.75        
 19 Ilardo, Jonathan E        12 LIAC-MR              1:03.32      49.56        
 20 Soviero, William G        11 Badger-MR              55.99      49.65        
 21 Zhang, Alex               11 LIAC-MR                56.09      50.48        
 22 Como, Alex M              12 LIAC-MR              1:00.00      53.87        
 23 Tang, Kevin N             11 LIAC-MR              1:25.00    1:00.66        
 24 Miller, Ryan G            12 LIAC-MR                58.00    1:02.85        
 25 Nicoll, Adam J            11 LIAC-MR                59.00    1:03.60        
 26 Pryce, Kyle K             11 NFS-MR               1:02.00    1:10.06        
 -- Wang, Lyons Q             11 LIAC-MR                47.00         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Desravines, Jonathan      12 LIAC-MR                56.00         DQ        
      No touch
 -- DiGirolomo, Rocco C       12 LIAC-MR              1:00.00         DQ        
      No touch
 
Boys 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Markowitz, Hunter N       15 HAA-MR                 50.44      49.53        
                  24.03       49.53 (25.50)                                        
  2 Papsco, Zachary T         17 HAA-MR                 49.38      49.73        
                  24.07       49.73 (25.66)                                        
  3 Millkey, Nicholas W       17 HAA-MR                 49.54      50.08        
                  24.10       50.08 (25.98)                                        
  4 Karpf, Dylan              15 HAA-MR                 51.33      51.10        
                  24.36       51.10 (26.74)                                        
  5 Hawkins, Michael J        16 HAA-MR                 50.31      51.13        
                  24.57       51.13 (26.56)                                        
  6 Hunt, Andrew              16 HAA-MR                 51.14      51.14        
                  24.95       51.14 (26.19)                                        
  7 Chang, Oscar              17 HAA-MR                 51.23      51.43        
                  24.67       51.43 (26.76)                                        
  8 Goldberg, Ilan A          13 LIAC-MR                55.56      53.29        
                  25.87       53.29 (27.42)                                        
  9 Mcmenamy, Aidan           16 HAA-MR                 53.28      53.72        
                  25.64       53.72 (28.08)                                        
 10 Orehosky, Bailey T        16 HAA-MR                 55.00      53.88        
                  26.46       53.88 (27.42)                                        
 11 Beutel, Brendan M         17 HAA-MR                 53.40      55.38        
                  26.11       55.38 (29.27)                                        
 12 Halls, Sean C             13 NFS-MR                 57.78      55.80        
                  26.47       55.80 (29.33)                                        
 13 Benenati, John F          14 LIAC-MR                57.06      57.03        
                  27.50       57.03 (29.53)                                        
 14 Veru, Theodore P          13 Badger-MR              58.08      57.14        
                  27.26       57.14 (29.88)                                        
 15 Cash, James P             13 LIAC-MR                59.11      58.21        
                  27.78       58.21 (30.43)                                        
 16 Muller, Shane G           15 Three Village-MR       58.67      58.48        
                  27.72       58.48 (30.76)                                        
 17 Legendre, Malik E         14 NFS-MR               1:04.38    1:02.08        
                  30.15     1:02.08 (31.93)                                        
 18 Walsh, Connor J           15 LIAC-MR              1:05.05    1:02.94        
                  30.65     1:02.94 (32.29)                                        
 19 Muller, Sean W            13 Three Village-MR     1:04.06    1:03.16        
                  30.47     1:03.16 (32.69)                                        
 20 Wun, Chris T              14 LIAC-MR              1:02.75    1:03.46        
                  30.52     1:03.46 (32.94)                                        
 21 Goral, Eren F             13 Three Village-MR     1:03.64    1:03.98        
                  30.44     1:03.98 (33.54)                                        
 22 Kubik, Declan S           14 Three Village-MR     1:04.20    1:04.05        
                  29.45     1:04.05 (34.60)                                        
 23 Albert, Adam              13 Three Village-MR     1:05.50    1:04.33        
                  30.14     1:04.33 (34.19)                                        
 24 Rau, Patrick              15 LIAC-MR              1:04.41    1:04.54        
                  30.78     1:04.54 (33.76)                                        
 25 Cybulski, Ethan A         13 Three Village-MR     1:07.42    1:04.73        
                  31.53     1:04.73 (33.20)                                        
 26 Hong, Reegan S            13 LIAC-MR              1:07.00    1:05.00        
                  31.41     1:05.00 (33.59)                                        
 27 Zhang, Andrew             13 LIAC-MR              1:20.00    1:05.37        
                  30.02     1:05.37 (35.35)                                        
 28 Fitzpatrick, Topher M     14 LIAC-MR              1:04.33    1:06.30        
                  31.70     1:06.30 (34.60)                                        
 29 Dawson, Xavier            13 NFS-MR               1:04.19    1:06.47        
                  31.67     1:06.47 (34.80)                                        
 30 Epstein, Brian J          15 LIAC-MR              1:05.51    1:06.54        
                  31.45     1:06.54 (35.09)                                        
 31 Bellach, Matthew R        11 Badger-MR            1:07.12    1:06.59        
                  32.59     1:06.59 (34.00)                                        
 32 Gavigan, Owen T           13 Three Village-MR     1:07.83    1:06.61        
                  31.20     1:06.61 (35.41)                                        
 33 Buchanan, Chase C         11 NFS-MR               1:08.07    1:08.44        
                  33.70     1:08.44 (34.74)                                        
 34 Duffy, Kieran E           12 LIAC-MR              1:10.50    1:10.24        
                  33.74     1:10.24 (36.50)                                        
 35 Halls, Ryan A             10 NFS-MR               1:14.62    1:12.07        
                  33.97     1:12.07 (38.10)                                        
 36 Koufalis, Konstantinos    11 Badger-MR            1:12.05    1:12.52        
                  34.26     1:12.52 (38.26)                                        
 37 McVea, Connor J           15 LIAC-MR              1:15.00    1:12.56        
                  34.11     1:12.56 (38.45)                                        
 38 Miele, Thomas L           11 Three Village-MR     1:10.37    1:13.20        
                  34.12     1:13.20 (39.08)                                        
 39 Szekeres, Andor R         14 LIAC-MR              1:09.77    1:13.21        
 40 Figueredo, Brandon        11 LIAC-MR              1:12.35    1:15.49        
                  35.70     1:15.49 (39.79)                                        
 41 Meleady-Breslin, Kevin M  13 LIAC-MR              1:14.75    1:15.70        
                  36.20     1:15.70 (39.50)                                        
 42 Leon, Brian               11 LIAC-MR              1:25.76    1:16.34        
                  34.50     1:16.34 (41.84)                                        
 43 Zhicay, Joseph S          13 LIAC-MR              1:10.00    1:16.55        
                  37.61     1:16.55 (38.94)                                        
 44 Roshan, Steve             14 LIAC-MR              1:19.84    1:17.23        
                  36.23     1:17.23 (41.00)                                        
 45 Guo, Jonathan Y           13 LIAC-MR              1:15.77    1:17.64        
                  36.80     1:17.64 (40.84)                                        
 46 Chu, Kyle G               12 LIAC-MR              1:24.98    1:17.65        
                  36.83     1:17.65 (40.82)                                        
 47 Namkoong, Jesse           10 LIAC-MR              1:33.51    1:17.77        
                  36.33     1:17.77 (41.44)                                        
 48 Zhang, Kevin N            13 LIAC-MR              1:17.91    1:18.34        
                  38.21     1:18.34 (40.13)                                        
 49 DeGregorio, Christopher   12 LIAC-MR              1:21.14    1:19.03        
                  38.94     1:19.03 (40.09)                                        
 50 Wu, Oliver F              10 Three Village-MR     1:20.66    1:19.13        
                  37.02     1:19.13 (42.11)                                        
 51 Verdone, Charlie M        13 LIAC-MR              1:10.00    1:19.25        
                  37.86     1:19.25 (41.39)                                        
 52 Robins, Benjamin I        10 Badger-MR            1:18.15    1:19.36        
                  36.50     1:19.36 (42.86)                                        
 53 Zhang, Gary               11 LIAC-MR              1:22.29    1:19.60        
                  37.15     1:19.60 (42.45)                                        
 54 Farrelly, Joseph C        10 LIAC-MR              1:21.34    1:20.62        
                  39.33     1:20.62 (41.29)                                        
 55 Soviero, William G        11 Badger-MR            1:20.81    1:21.25        
                  38.22     1:21.25 (43.03)                                        
 56 Wong, Tyler J             10 LIAC-MR              1:21.57    1:21.64        
                  39.30     1:21.64 (42.34)                                        
 57 Natindim, Leif E          11 LIAC-MR              1:24.58    1:21.79        
                  18.99   1:21.79 (1:02.80)                                        
 58 Cash, Brian A             10 LIAC-MR              1:34.61    1:22.27        
                  38.10     1:22.27 (44.17)                                        
 59 Connolly, Connor P        13 LIAC-MR              1:23.29    1:22.53        
                  39.16     1:22.53 (43.37)                                        
 60 Bertrand, James T         10 LIAC-MR              1:23.14    1:22.82        
                  39.36     1:22.82 (43.46)                                        
 61 Massaro, William J        10 LIAC-MR              1:22.47    1:22.93        
                  39.91     1:22.93 (43.02)                                        
 62 Quinn, Kelan              10 LIAC-MR              1:23.33    1:23.07        
                  39.29     1:23.07 (43.78)                                        
 63 McKenzie, Jeremy J         9 NFS-MR               1:34.36    1:23.46        
                  40.07     1:23.46 (43.39)                                        
 63 Tzikas, Lukas G           11 LIAC-MR              1:33.42    1:23.46        
                  40.36     1:23.46 (43.10)                                        
 65 Pan, Victor C              8 LIAC-MR              1:55.00    1:23.52        
                  40.48     1:23.52 (43.04)                                        
 65 St. Thomas, Harrison J     8 LIAC-MR              1:40.19    1:23.52        
                  38.69     1:23.52 (44.83)                                        
 67 Stachowicz, Jake          10 LIAC-MR              1:31.41    1:23.65        
                  38.57     1:23.65 (45.08)                                        
 68 Crouchley, John P          9 LIAC-MR              1:30.51    1:23.66        
                  16.17   1:23.66 (1:07.49)                                        
 69 Baldwin, Ryan T            8 LIAC-MR              1:45.00    1:24.28        
                  38.94     1:24.28 (45.34)                                        
 70 Kasyan, Nicholas G        12 LIAC-MR              1:35.29    1:25.12        
 71 Ehrlich, Tyler E          10 LIAC-MR              1:26.51    1:25.40        
                  40.68     1:25.40 (44.72)                                        
 72 Roberts, Shane W           9 NFS-MR               1:36.75    1:25.78        
                  41.04     1:25.78 (44.74)                                        
 73 Schnappauf, Matthew        8 LIAC-MR              1:34.61    1:25.79        
                  41.53     1:25.79 (44.26)                                        
 74 Wong, James               13 LIAC-MR              1:23.22    1:26.17        
                  41.04     1:26.17 (45.13)                                        
 75 Somma, Matteo S           10 LIAC-MR              1:29.76    1:28.47        
                  41.94     1:28.47 (46.53)                                        
 76 Rimler, Jacob E            8 LIAC-MR              1:48.44    1:29.19        
                  41.60     1:29.19 (47.59)                                        
 77 Miller, Myles              9 NFS-MR               1:40.00    1:30.97        
                  40.06     1:30.97 (50.91)                                        
 78 Chae, Minsoo               8 LIAC-MR              1:36.46    1:31.50        
                  42.90     1:31.50 (48.60)                                        
 79 Park, Julian J            10 LIAC-MR              1:41.43    1:33.43        
                  43.42     1:33.43 (50.01)                                        
 80 Chandra, Shubham P        10 LIAC-MR              1:47.34    1:33.58        
                  42.89     1:33.58 (50.69)                                        
 81 Goldberg, Elliot D         8 LIAC-MR              1:50.13    1:33.88        
                  43.10     1:33.88 (50.78)                                        
 82 Brown, Myles B            10 NFS-MR               2:05.00    1:36.64        
                  45.85     1:36.64 (50.79)                                        
 83 Ucku, Deniz                7 LIAC-MR              1:57.00    1:36.91        
                  45.03     1:36.91 (51.88)                                        
 84 Massaro, Marco D          10 LIAC-MR              1:57.00    1:37.45        
                  43.29     1:37.45 (54.16)                                        
 85 Zunich, Dominic A          7 LIAC-MR              1:57.00    1:38.26        
                  46.14     1:38.26 (52.12)                                        
 86 Pappas, Stel N             9 LIAC-MR              1:57.00    1:40.92        
                  46.23     1:40.92 (54.69)                                        
 87 Santana, Alejandro J       7 LIAC-MR              1:57.00    1:45.05        
                  49.96     1:45.05 (55.09)                                        
 88 Gormsen, Patrick J         8 LIAC-MR              1:52.00    1:50.06        
                  49.93   1:50.06 (1:00.13)                                        
 -- Nicoll, Adam J            11 LIAC-MR              1:58.00         DQ        
      Pulling on lane line
                  52.90        DQ (1:00.57)                                        
 
Boys 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Burr, Trenton H           16 HAA-MR               4:54.72    4:58.93        
                  26.60       56.31 (29.71)     1:27.11 (30.80)     1:57.72 (30.61)
        2:28.35 (30.63)     2:58.16 (29.81)     3:28.70 (30.54)     3:59.76 (31.06)
        4:29.86 (30.10)     4:58.93 (29.07)                                        
  2 Goldberg, Ilan A          13 LIAC-MR              5:08.30    5:02.83        
                  27.27       56.90 (29.63)     1:27.38 (30.48)     1:57.97 (30.59)
        2:28.74 (30.77)     2:59.27 (30.53)     3:30.10 (30.83)     4:01.22 (31.12)
        4:32.23 (31.01)     5:02.83 (30.60)                                        
  3 Hawkins, Michael J        16 HAA-MR               5:15.00    5:20.22        
                  27.45       59.32 (31.87)     1:32.67 (33.35)     2:06.49 (33.82)
        2:40.15 (33.66)     3:12.97 (32.82)     3:45.87 (32.90)     4:18.35 (32.48)
        4:49.96 (31.61)     5:20.22 (30.26)                                        
  4 Hunt, Andrew              16 HAA-MR               5:21.66    5:22.15        
                  27.63       58.84 (31.21)     1:31.81 (32.97)     2:05.88 (34.07)
        2:39.45 (33.57)     3:12.98 (33.53)     3:46.09 (33.11)     4:19.11 (33.02)
        4:51.34 (32.23)     5:22.15 (30.81)                                        
  5 Orehosky, Bailey T        16 HAA-MR               5:16.00    5:26.72        
                  28.57     1:00.64 (32.07)     1:33.99 (33.35)     2:07.71 (33.72)
        2:41.43 (33.72)     3:15.56 (34.13)     3:49.28 (33.72)     4:23.33 (34.05)
        4:55.73 (32.40)     5:26.72 (30.99)                                        
  6 Nielsen, Jordan           15 HAA-MR               5:30.05    5:31.35        
                  27.02       58.49 (31.47)     1:31.80 (33.31)     2:06.26 (34.46)
        2:41.32 (35.06)     3:16.48 (35.16)     3:51.90 (35.42)     4:27.06 (35.16)
        5:02.04 (34.98)     5:31.35 (29.31)                                        
  7 Benenati, John F          14 LIAC-MR              6:03.51    5:36.18        
                  29.53     1:02.79 (33.26)     1:37.02 (34.23)     2:11.49 (34.47)
        2:46.04 (34.55)     3:21.48 (35.44)     3:56.64 (35.16)     4:31.13 (34.49)
        5:04.06 (32.93)     5:36.18 (32.12)                                        
  8 Griffin, Spencer H        16 HAA-MR               5:42.73    5:43.91        
                  29.29     1:00.64 (31.35)     1:33.40 (32.76)     2:07.29 (33.89)
        2:42.26 (34.97)     3:19.38 (37.12)     3:55.28 (35.90)     4:32.49 (37.21)
        5:09.27 (36.78)     5:43.91 (34.64)                                        
  9 Karpf, Dylan              15 HAA-MR               5:30.00    5:46.45        
                  28.71     1:01.03 (32.32)     1:36.06 (35.03)     2:11.43 (35.37)
        2:46.41 (34.98)     3:22.58 (36.17)     3:59.53 (36.95)     4:36.28 (36.75)
        5:11.56 (35.28)     5:46.45 (34.89)                                        
 10 Nielsen, Jake             13 HAA-MR               6:00.61    5:48.42        
                  30.22     1:03.12 (32.90)     1:37.66 (34.54)     2:13.03 (35.37)
        2:48.65 (35.62)     3:24.60 (35.95)     4:00.97 (36.37)     4:36.60 (35.63)
        5:12.75 (36.15)     5:48.42 (35.67)                                        
 11 Cash, James P             13 LIAC-MR              5:56.94    6:02.56        
                  29.95     1:05.09 (35.14)     1:41.79 (36.70)     2:19.09 (37.30)
        2:56.90 (37.81)     3:33.99 (37.09)     4:12.11 (38.12)     4:49.76 (37.65)
        5:26.67 (36.91)     6:02.56 (35.89)                                        
 12 Rau, Patrick              15 LIAC-MR              6:20.00    6:18.65        
                  33.36     1:10.38 (37.02)     1:47.65 (37.27)     2:26.18 (38.53)
        3:04.36 (38.18)     3:43.82 (39.46)     4:23.25 (39.43)     5:02.40 (39.15)
        5:41.26 (38.86)     6:18.65 (37.39)                                        
 13 Walsh, Connor J           15 LIAC-MR              6:20.00    6:31.22        
                  35.68     1:14.12 (38.44)     1:53.25 (39.13)     2:33.01 (39.76)
        3:12.58 (39.57)     3:52.80 (40.22)     4:32.96 (40.16)     5:13.19 (40.23)
        5:52.54 (39.35)     6:31.22 (38.68)                                        
 
Boys 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Burr, Trenton H           16 HAA-MR               1:54.46    1:56.62        
                  25.93       54.89 (28.96)     1:25.33 (30.44)     1:56.62 (31.29)
  2 Goldberg, Ilan A          13 LIAC-MR              2:08.14    2:06.18        
                  29.46     1:00.90 (31.44)     1:33.56 (32.66)     2:06.18 (32.62)
  3 Muller, Shane G           15 Three Village-MR     2:22.85    2:25.69        
                  34.32     1:10.55 (36.23)     1:48.50 (37.95)     2:25.69 (37.19)
  4 Cash, James P             13 LIAC-MR              2:40.25    2:36.65        
                  36.94     1:16.45 (39.51)     1:57.46 (41.01)     2:36.65 (39.19)
  5 Szekeres, Andor R         14 LIAC-MR              2:53.67    2:49.64        
                  40.26   2:49.64 (2:09.38)                                        
  6 Fitzpatrick, Topher M     14 LIAC-MR              2:20.00    2:51.23        
  7 Zhang, Andrew             13 LIAC-MR              2:30.00    2:57.95        
                  40.41     1:25.45 (45.04)     2:13.67 (48.22)     2:57.95 (44.28)
  8 Wun, Chris T              14 LIAC-MR              2:20.00    3:07.62        
                  37.85                             2:04.21 ( )   3:07.62 (1:03.41)
 -- Zhicay, Joseph S          13 LIAC-MR              2:30.00         DQ        
      Multiple strokes past vertical at turn
                                1:33.55 ( )   3:10.22 (1:36.67)          DQ (22.08)
 -- Epstein, Brian J          15 LIAC-MR              2:30.00         DQ        
      Toes curled over gutter after the start
                  42.04     1:28.43 (46.39)     2:17.25 (48.82)          DQ (46.72)
 -- Kubik, Declan S           14 Three Village-MR     2:41.21         DQ        
      False start
                  36.23     1:16.77 (40.54)     1:58.85 (42.08)          DQ (40.85)
 
Boys 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Casey, Jack H             17 HAA-MR                 55.59      55.09        
                  26.01       55.09 (29.08)                                        
  2 Papsco, Zachary T         17 HAA-MR                 59.70    1:03.40        
                  29.12     1:03.40 (34.28)                                        
  3 Griffin, Spencer H        16 HAA-MR               1:03.58    1:04.17        
                  29.73     1:04.17 (34.44)                                        
  4 Markowitz, Hunter N       15 HAA-MR               1:04.75    1:06.15        
                  31.02     1:06.15 (35.13)                                        
  5 Nielsen, Jordan           15 HAA-MR               1:08.43    1:09.48        
                  31.98     1:09.48 (37.50)                                        
  6 Mcmenamy, Aidan           16 HAA-MR               1:09.11    1:10.31        
                  32.66     1:10.31 (37.65)                                        
  7 Basini, Jacob             19 HAA-MR               1:10.69    1:11.26        
                  33.08     1:11.26 (38.18)                                        
  8 Legendre, Malik E         14 NFS-MR               1:14.80    1:15.32        
                  35.79     1:15.32 (39.53)                                        
  9 Benenati, John F          14 LIAC-MR              1:18.55    1:17.79        
                  36.60     1:17.79 (41.19)                                        
 10 Cybulski, Ethan A         13 Three Village-MR     1:20.18    1:18.87        
                  37.69     1:18.87 (41.18)                                        
 11 Nielsen, Jake             13 HAA-MR               1:15.10    1:19.83        
                  37.87     1:19.83 (41.96)                                        
 12 Goral, Eren F             13 Three Village-MR     1:21.92    1:23.25        
                  39.35     1:23.25 (43.90)                                        
 13 Hong, Reegan S            13 LIAC-MR              1:24.05    1:24.39        
                  40.85     1:24.39 (43.54)                                        
 14 Dawson, Xavier            13 NFS-MR               1:25.26    1:24.84        
                  40.18     1:24.84 (44.66)                                        
 15 Rau, Patrick              15 LIAC-MR              1:32.88    1:24.95        
                  41.66     1:24.95 (43.29)                                        
 16 Muller, Sean W            13 Three Village-MR     1:24.85    1:25.28        
                  38.53     1:25.28 (46.75)                                        
 17 Zhang, Andrew             13 LIAC-MR              1:30.00    1:25.35        
                  39.55     1:25.35 (45.80)                                        
 18 Bellach, Matthew R        11 Badger-MR            1:27.72    1:26.89        
                  40.35     1:26.89 (46.54)                                        
 19 Koufalis, Konstantinos    11 Badger-MR            1:32.35    1:28.23        
                  42.37     1:28.23 (45.86)                                        
 20 Walsh, Connor J           15 LIAC-MR              1:29.83    1:28.54        
                  41.38     1:28.54 (47.16)                                        
 21 Miele, Thomas L           11 Three Village-MR     1:26.81    1:31.23        
                  44.52     1:31.23 (46.71)                                        
 22 Xu, Alexander             11 LIAC-MR              1:45.54    1:32.29        
                  45.05     1:32.29 (47.24)                                        
 23 Albert, Adam              13 Three Village-MR     1:39.10    1:33.30        
                  43.91     1:33.30 (49.39)                                        
 24 McVea, Connor J           15 LIAC-MR              1:35.00    1:35.22        
                  46.01     1:35.22 (49.21)                                        
 25 Zhang, Kevin N            13 LIAC-MR              1:50.00    1:35.68        
                  45.81     1:35.68 (49.87)                                        
 26 Massaro, William J        10 LIAC-MR              1:42.27    1:40.20        
                  48.24     1:40.20 (51.96)                                        
 27 Gavigan, Owen T           13 Three Village-MR     1:42.26    1:40.67        
                  46.36     1:40.67 (54.31)                                        
 28 Connolly, Connor P        13 LIAC-MR              1:42.15    1:43.28        
                  49.08     1:43.28 (54.20)                                        
 29 Hong, Donald              12 LIAC-MR              1:55.00    1:43.89        
                  48.97     1:43.89 (54.92)                                        
 30 Placencia-Nazareno, Etha  10 Three Village-MR     1:46.71    1:44.81        
                  50.91     1:44.81 (53.90)                                        
 31 Zhang, Gary               11 LIAC-MR              1:48.82    1:44.93        
                  50.12     1:44.93 (54.81)                                        
 32 Verdone, Charlie M        13 LIAC-MR              1:25.00    1:45.50        
                  48.49     1:45.50 (57.01)                                        
 33 Wong, James               13 LIAC-MR              1:40.00    1:48.50        
                  52.16     1:48.50 (56.34)                                        
 34 Meleady-Breslin, Kevin M  13 LIAC-MR              1:51.91    1:49.30        
                  53.12     1:49.30 (56.18)                                        
 35 Roshan, Steve             14 LIAC-MR              1:55.00    1:50.14        
                  51.66     1:50.14 (58.48)                                        
 36 Cash, Brian A             10 LIAC-MR              1:55.01    1:52.17        
                  52.60     1:52.17 (59.57)                                        
 37 Tzikas, Lukas G           11 LIAC-MR              2:31.12    1:59.95        
                  56.30   1:59.95 (1:03.65)                                        
 -- DeGregorio, Christopher   12 LIAC-MR              1:52.63         DQ        
      False start
                  49.47          DQ (56.35)                                        
 
Boys 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Papsco, Zachary T         17 HAA-MR                 50.91      53.82        
                  25.13       53.82 (28.69)                                        
  2 Beutel, Brendan M         17 HAA-MR                 55.76      55.45        
                  25.19       55.45 (30.26)                                        
  3 Chang, Oscar              17 HAA-MR                 54.20      55.83        
                  25.26       55.83 (30.57)                                        
  4 Casey, Jack H             17 HAA-MR                 52.24      56.29        
                  26.06       56.29 (30.23)                                        
  5 Markowitz, Hunter N       15 HAA-MR                 56.85      56.30        
                  26.43       56.30 (29.87)                                        
  6 Hawkins, Michael J        16 HAA-MR                 56.12      56.34        
                  26.08       56.34 (30.26)                                        
  7 Hunt, Andrew              16 HAA-MR                 57.55      59.08        
                  27.24       59.08 (31.84)                                        
  8 Karpf, Dylan              15 HAA-MR                 57.00    1:01.56        
                  27.93     1:01.56 (33.63)                                        
  9 Basini, Jacob             19 HAA-MR               1:04.99    1:03.94        
                  29.15     1:03.94 (34.79)                                        
 10 Orehosky, Bailey T        16 HAA-MR               1:02.00    1:04.44        
                  29.57     1:04.44 (34.87)                                        
 11 Griffin, Spencer H        16 HAA-MR               1:04.39    1:05.29        
                  28.39     1:05.29 (36.90)                                        
 12 Halls, Sean C             13 NFS-MR               1:05.96    1:05.30        
                  29.52     1:05.30 (35.78)                                        
 13 Nielsen, Jake             13 HAA-MR               1:13.49    1:06.16        
                  31.99     1:06.16 (34.17)                                        
 14 Muller, Shane G           15 Three Village-MR     1:07.15    1:09.11        
                  32.24     1:09.11 (36.87)                                        
 15 Guo, Jonathan Y           13 LIAC-MR              1:30.00    1:15.34        
                  35.23     1:15.34 (40.11)                                        
 16 Wun, Chris T              14 LIAC-MR              1:13.09    1:15.36        
                  34.95     1:15.36 (40.41)                                        
 17 Fitzpatrick, Topher M     14 LIAC-MR              1:16.04    1:18.05        
                  36.09     1:18.05 (41.96)                                        
 18 McVea, Connor J           15 LIAC-MR              1:30.00    1:27.48        
                  37.27     1:27.48 (50.21)                                        
 19 Halls, Ryan A             10 NFS-MR               1:49.00    1:28.05        
                  40.88     1:28.05 (47.17)                                        
 20 Dawson, Xavier            13 NFS-MR               1:35.91    1:28.89        
                  40.53     1:28.89 (48.36)                                        
 21 Epstein, Brian J          15 LIAC-MR              1:24.47    1:29.01        
                  41.66     1:29.01 (47.35)                                        
 22 Zhicay, Joseph S          13 LIAC-MR              1:20.00    1:30.18        
                  39.68     1:30.18 (50.50)                                        
 23 Boudreau, Sergei J        10 Three Village-MR     1:32.14    1:32.79        
                  42.65     1:32.79 (50.14)                                        
 24 Roshan, Steve             14 LIAC-MR              1:55.00    1:34.67        
                  41.07     1:34.67 (53.60)                                        
 25 Hong, Donald              12 LIAC-MR              1:48.00    1:42.84        
                  44.32     1:42.84 (58.52)                                        
 26 Verdone, Charlie M        13 LIAC-MR              1:20.00    1:43.92        
                  46.05     1:43.92 (57.87)                                        
 27 Placencia-Nazareno, Etha  10 Three Village-MR     1:31.67    1:44.75        
                  46.27     1:44.75 (58.48)                                        
 28 Tzikas, Lukas G           11 LIAC-MR              1:55.00    1:50.97        
                  49.33   1:50.97 (1:01.64)                                        
 -- Nielsen, Jordan           15 HAA-MR               1:07.77         DQ        
      One hand touch
                  30.92          DQ (36.30)                                        
 -- Zhang, Kevin N            13 LIAC-MR              1:55.00         DQ        
      One hand touch
                  54.29        DQ (1:01.54)                                        
 
Boys 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Millkey, Nicholas W       17 HAA-MR               2:00.10    2:07.21        
                  26.53       58.12 (31.59)     1:36.71 (38.59)     2:07.21 (30.50)
  2 Beutel, Brendan M         17 HAA-MR               2:08.83    2:21.21        
                  26.98     1:03.32 (36.34)     1:46.89 (43.57)     2:21.21 (34.32)
  3 Halls, Sean C             13 NFS-MR               2:23.95    2:25.48        
                  29.74     1:08.31 (38.57)     1:51.81 (43.50)     2:25.48 (33.67)
  4 Muller, Sean W            13 Three Village-MR     2:33.03    2:33.73        
                  34.09     1:11.59 (37.50)     1:59.62 (48.03)     2:33.73 (34.11)
  5 Cybulski, Ethan A         13 Three Village-MR     2:34.01    2:37.81        
                  36.46     1:19.08 (42.62)     2:03.58 (44.50)     2:37.81 (34.23)
  6 Goral, Eren F             13 Three Village-MR     2:32.81    2:39.26        
                  35.69     1:17.55 (41.86)     2:03.41 (45.86)     2:39.26 (35.85)
  7 Legendre, Malik E         14 NFS-MR               2:42.98    2:41.34        
                  36.69     1:21.72 (45.03)     2:06.95 (45.23)     2:41.34 (34.39)
  8 Hong, Reegan S            13 LIAC-MR              2:45.98    2:43.10        
                  36.21     1:20.22 (44.01)     2:07.63 (47.41)     2:43.10 (35.47)
  9 Kubik, Declan S           14 Three Village-MR     2:37.78    2:45.76        
                  36.37     1:16.35 (39.98)     2:09.96 (53.61)     2:45.76 (35.80)
 10 Szekeres, Andor R         14 LIAC-MR              2:52.81    2:47.50        
                1:20.99                             2:07.80 ( )     2:47.50 (39.70)
 11 Albert, Adam              13 Three Village-MR     2:45.21    2:48.67        
                  36.09     1:19.40 (43.31)     2:13.19 (53.79)     2:48.67 (35.48)
 12 Gavigan, Owen T           13 Three Village-MR     2:46.16    2:49.53        
                  36.97     1:17.23 (40.26)     2:12.27 (55.04)     2:49.53 (37.26)
 13 Guo, Jonathan Y           13 LIAC-MR              3:30.00    2:54.54        
                  35.22     1:20.09 (44.87)     2:15.06 (54.97)     2:54.54 (39.48)
 14 Boudreau, Sergei J        10 Three Village-MR     2:58.69    3:02.47        
                  43.05     1:31.05 (48.00)     2:22.64 (51.59)     3:02.47 (39.83)
 15 Meleady-Breslin, Kevin M  13 LIAC-MR              3:05.58    3:07.02        
                  41.63     1:28.75 (47.12)     2:26.78 (58.03)     3:07.02 (40.24)
 16 Duffy, Kieran E           12 LIAC-MR              3:05.31    3:10.92        
                  38.35     1:25.78 (47.43)   2:30.75 (1:04.97)     3:10.92 (40.17)
 17 Robins, Benjamin I        10 Badger-MR            3:12.88    3:24.43        
                  50.04     1:42.02 (51.98)     2:39.50 (57.48)     3:24.43 (44.93)
 18 Connolly, Connor P        13 LIAC-MR              3:41.46    3:27.46        
                  52.01     1:44.40 (52.39)     2:41.54 (57.14)     3:27.46 (45.92)