Licensed to Metropolitan Swimming - For Office Use Only License
                                  HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 7.0 11/20/2017 10:17 AM
       2017 MR LIAC Thanksgiving Invitational - 11/17/2017 to 11/18/2017       
                              Sanction #: 171100                               
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                31.79  8&U JO
                35.19  8&U SILV
                35.19  8&U BB
 Meet Qualifying 8&U:  35.19
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Siegel, Alex R             7 LIAC-MR                38.41      39.97        
 
Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:09.99  8&U JO
              1:18.49  8&U SILV
              1:19.99  8&U BB
 Meet Qualifying 8&U:  1:19.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Siegel, Alex R             7 LIAC-MR              1:22.72    1:24.38        
                  39.76     1:24.38 (44.62)                                        
 
Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                36.79  8&U JO
                41.89  8&U SILV
                41.89  8&U BB
 Meet Qualifying 8&U:  41.89
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Siegel, Alex R             7 LIAC-MR                45.81      45.79        
 
Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:19.49  8&U JO
              1:30.69  8&U BB
              1:33.09  8&U SILV
 Meet Qualifying 8&U:  1:30.69
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Siegel, Alex R             7 LIAC-MR              1:41.25    1:37.79        
 
Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                42.59  8&U JO
                47.49  8&U BB
                47.79  8&U SILV
 Meet Qualifying 8&U:  47.49
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Siegel, Alex R             7 LIAC-MR                52.53      53.72        
 
Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:31.99  8&U JO
              1:44.99  8&U BB
              1:46.19  8&U SILV
 Meet Qualifying 8&U:  1:44.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Siegel, Alex R             7 LIAC-MR              2:23.83L   1:55.08        
                  55.18     1:55.08 (59.90)                                        
 
Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                35.69  8&U JO
                41.79  8&U BB
                42.39  8&U SILV
 Meet Qualifying 8&U:  41.79
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Siegel, Alex R             7 LIAC-MR                49.85      49.68        
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                31.79  9-10 JO
                35.19  9-10 SILV
                35.19  9-10 BB
 Meet Qualifying 9-10:  35.19
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dimaculangan, Annabel     10 Three Village-MR       29.35      28.50 JO     
  2 Chun, April S             10 LIAC-MR                30.62      30.10 JO     
  3 Lam, Makani               10 LIAC-MR                29.88      30.17 JO     
  4 Barr, Fiona P             10 Badger-MR              30.05      30.44 JO     
  5 Larsen, Sarah E           10 LIAC-MR                30.42      30.48 JO     
  6 Fried, Regan K            10 LIAC-MR                30.98      30.69 JO     
  7 Harish, Nila              10 LIAC-MR                31.02      30.70 JO     
  8 Saidmuratov, Grace        10 UN-MR                  30.86      30.80 JO     
  9 Woody, Lauren E           10 Three Village-MR          NT      31.15 JO     
 10 Chen, Julie               10 LIAC-MR                34.13      31.20 JO     
 11 McDonald, Mary J          10 LIAC-MR                32.94      32.31 SILV   
 12 Babyak, Eliza G           10 Badger-MR              33.26      32.44 SILV   
 13 Retzlaff, Claudia L        9 Three Village-MR       31.84      32.47 SILV   
 14 Vinciguerra, Jacqueline    9 Three Village-MR       32.52      32.73 SILV   
 15 Nolasco, Isabela          10 LIAC-MR                33.96      33.00 SILV   
 16 Lisica, Sabrina N         10 Three Village-MR       33.09      33.08 SILV   
 17 Monti, Lila R              9 Three Village-MR       33.31      33.22 SILV   
 18 Wang, Julia S             10 LIAC-MR                35.05      33.26 SILV   
 19 Thitibordin, Ashlyn       10 LIAC-MR                38.42L     33.30 SILV   
 20 Lee, Cherry                9 LIAC-MR                33.56      33.38 SILV   
 21 Vavalle, Giuliana R        9 Three Village-MR       33.49      33.72 SILV   
 22 Llerena, Xiomara R         9 Three Village-MR       33.17      34.12 SILV   
 23 Nalepka, Katie J          10 Badger-MR              33.46      34.16 SILV   
 24 Nam, Lauren               10 LIAC-MR                33.46      34.36 SILV   
 25 Reiser, Amanda D          10 LIAC-MR                34.21      34.62 SILV   
 26 Ulzheimer, Kiera E        10 LIAC-MR                37.23      34.74 SILV   
 27 Connor, Kate G            10 LIAC-MR                33.88      34.75 SILV   
 28 Tavitian, Charlize S      10 Badger-MR              34.07      35.25        
 29 Anderson, Samantha R       9 LIAC-MR                34.08      35.43        
 30 Bellagamba, Zol G         10 LIAC-MR                34.73      35.63        
 31 So, Leni A                 9 LIAC-MR                35.79      35.72        
 32 Wu, Natalie                9 LIAC-MR                37.03      36.47        
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:09.99  9-10 JO
              1:18.49  9-10 SILV
              1:19.99  9-10 BB
 Meet Qualifying 9-10:  1:19.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dimaculangan, Annabel     10 Three Village-MR     1:03.50    1:01.29 JO     
                  29.78     1:01.29 (31.51)                                        
  2 Lam, Makani               10 LIAC-MR              1:07.98    1:04.22 JO     
                  31.24     1:04.22 (32.98)                                        
  3 Chun, April S             10 LIAC-MR              1:07.67    1:04.28 JO     
                  31.32     1:04.28 (32.96)                                        
  4 Larsen, Sarah E           10 LIAC-MR              1:06.36    1:04.54 JO     
                  31.24     1:04.54 (33.30)                                        
  5 Fried, Regan K            10 LIAC-MR              1:05.77    1:04.80 JO     
                  31.31     1:04.80 (33.49)                                        
  6 Barr, Fiona P             10 Badger-MR            1:06.99    1:07.25 JO     
                  32.66     1:07.25 (34.59)                                        
  7 Saidmuratov, Grace        10 UN-MR                1:06.97    1:07.72 JO     
                  32.44     1:07.72 (35.28)                                        
  8 Chen, Amy                 10 Three Village-MR     1:10.72    1:07.94 JO     
                  32.38     1:07.94 (35.56)                                        
  9 Woody, Lauren E           10 Three Village-MR     1:11.07    1:08.35 JO     
                  32.78     1:08.35 (35.57)                                        
 10 Vinciguerra, Jacqueline    9 Three Village-MR     1:13.45    1:09.57 JO     
                  33.62     1:09.57 (35.95)                                        
 11 Retzlaff, Claudia L        9 Three Village-MR     1:09.47    1:09.72 JO     
                  33.32     1:09.72 (36.40)                                        
 12 Monti, Lila R              9 Three Village-MR     1:12.51    1:09.92 JO     
                  33.54     1:09.92 (36.38)                                        
 13 Buchen, Matilda V         10 UN-MR                1:17.19    1:10.02 SILV   
                  33.38     1:10.02 (36.64)                                        
 14 Babyak, Eliza G           10 Badger-MR            1:15.96    1:12.10 SILV   
                  33.80     1:12.10 (38.30)                                        
 15 Wang, Julia S             10 LIAC-MR              1:16.53    1:12.22 SILV   
                  34.66     1:12.22 (37.56)                                        
 16 Nam, Lauren               10 LIAC-MR              1:12.74    1:13.73 SILV   
                  35.15     1:13.73 (38.58)                                        
 17 Thitibordin, Ashlyn       10 LIAC-MR              1:17.39    1:14.04 SILV   
                  35.86     1:14.04 (38.18)                                        
 18 Chang, Hannah             10 LIAC-MR              1:20.80    1:14.24 SILV   
                  35.33     1:14.24 (38.91)                                        
 19 Reiser, Amanda D          10 LIAC-MR              1:26.59L   1:14.28 SILV   
                  35.49     1:14.28 (38.79)                                        
 20 Connor, Kate G            10 LIAC-MR              1:17.12    1:14.35 SILV   
                  35.68     1:14.35 (38.67)                                        
 21 Llerena, Xiomara R         9 Three Village-MR     1:15.60    1:14.62 SILV   
                  35.29     1:14.62 (39.33)                                        
 22 Nolasco, Isabela          10 LIAC-MR              1:16.56    1:15.42 SILV   
                  34.79     1:15.42 (40.63)                                        
 23 Vavalle, Giuliana R        9 Three Village-MR     1:15.76    1:15.49 SILV   
                  35.12     1:15.49 (40.37)                                        
 24 Nalepka, Katie J          10 Badger-MR            1:13.79    1:15.83 SILV   
                  34.72     1:15.83 (41.11)                                        
 25 Bellagamba, Zol G         10 LIAC-MR              1:14.64    1:16.29 SILV   
                  35.97     1:16.29 (40.32)                                        
 26 Ulzheimer, Kiera E        10 LIAC-MR              1:19.34    1:16.96 SILV   
                  36.78     1:16.96 (40.18)                                        
 27 Sclafani, Isabella        10 LIAC-MR              1:21.32    1:17.20 SILV   
                  36.72     1:17.20 (40.48)                                        
 28 Anderson, Samantha R       9 LIAC-MR              1:16.57    1:17.49 SILV   
                  36.52     1:17.49 (40.97)                                        
 29 Tavitian, Charlize S      10 Badger-MR            1:19.45    1:18.04 SILV   
                  37.62     1:18.04 (40.42)                                        
 30 Frucchione, Emily A       10 LIAC-MR              1:18.95    1:18.40 SILV   
                  37.46     1:18.40 (40.94)                                        
 31 McDonald, Cara B           9 LIAC-MR              1:24.44    1:19.11 BB     
                  37.67     1:19.11 (41.44)                                        
 32 So, Leni A                 9 LIAC-MR              1:20.76    1:19.41 BB     
                  37.31     1:19.41 (42.10)                                        
 33 Wu, Natalie                9 LIAC-MR              1:20.57    1:19.73 BB     
                  37.73     1:19.73 (42.00)                                        
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                36.79  9-10 JO
                41.89  9-10 SILV
                41.89  9-10 BB
 Meet Qualifying 9-10:  41.89
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chen, Julie               10 LIAC-MR                35.45      34.28 JO     
  2 Harish, Nila              10 LIAC-MR                35.05      34.31 JO     
  3 Saidmuratov, Grace        10 UN-MR                  34.96      34.60 JO     
  4 Woody, Lauren E           10 Three Village-MR       35.83      35.16 JO     
  5 Chun, April S             10 LIAC-MR                35.16      36.09 JO     
  6 Chang, Hannah             10 LIAC-MR                38.08      36.14 JO     
  7 Fried, Regan K            10 LIAC-MR                37.57      36.62 JO     
  8 Nam, Lauren               10 LIAC-MR                38.06      36.90 SILV   
  9 Buchen, Matilda V         10 UN-MR                  44.50L     37.16 SILV   
 10 Retzlaff, Claudia L        9 Three Village-MR       38.19      37.52 SILV   
 11 Schnappauf, Samantha G    10 LIAC-MR                37.96      37.60 SILV   
 12 Anderson, Samantha R       9 LIAC-MR                38.88      37.82 SILV   
 13 Connor, Kate G            10 LIAC-MR                39.31      38.65 SILV   
 14 McDonald, Mary J          10 LIAC-MR                39.29      38.73 SILV   
 15 Wang, Julia S             10 LIAC-MR                38.49      38.80 SILV   
 16 Thitibordin, Ashlyn       10 LIAC-MR                39.58      38.81 SILV   
 17 Babyak, Eliza G           10 Badger-MR              39.24      39.03 SILV   
 18 Monti, Lila R              9 Three Village-MR       40.53      39.05 SILV   
 19 Vinciguerra, Jacqueline    9 Three Village-MR       37.88      39.33 SILV   
 20 Lee, Cherry                9 LIAC-MR                40.27      40.04 SILV   
 21 Sclafani, Isabella        10 LIAC-MR                40.73      40.41 SILV   
 22 McDonald, Cara B           9 LIAC-MR                41.15      41.00 SILV   
 23 So, Leni A                 9 LIAC-MR                41.97      41.17 SILV   
 24 Llerena, Xiomara R         9 Three Village-MR       40.12      41.66 SILV   
 25 Wu, Natalie                9 LIAC-MR                41.55      41.74 SILV   
 26 Nalepka, Katie J          10 Badger-MR              40.39      41.89 SILV   
 27 Ulzheimer, Kiera E        10 LIAC-MR                47.94L     42.68        
 28 Tavitian, Charlize S      10 Badger-MR              41.88      43.81        
 29 Frucchione, Emily A       10 LIAC-MR                42.84      44.58        
 -- Bellagamba, Zol G         10 LIAC-MR                41.00         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:19.49  9-10 JO
              1:30.69  9-10 BB
              1:33.09  9-10 SILV
 Meet Qualifying 9-10:  1:30.69
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Herr, Emily A             10 Three Village-MR     1:10.54    1:11.78 JO     
                  34.31     1:11.78 (37.47)                                        
  2 Larsen, Sarah E           10 LIAC-MR              1:15.97    1:12.67 JO     
                  35.31     1:12.67 (37.36)                                        
  3 Dimaculangan, Annabel     10 Three Village-MR     1:15.48    1:14.20 JO     
                  35.68     1:14.20 (38.52)                                        
  4 Fried, Regan K            10 LIAC-MR              1:15.79    1:14.25 JO     
                  36.56     1:14.25 (37.69)                                        
  5 Saidmuratov, Grace        10 UN-MR                1:16.86    1:15.03 JO     
                  37.12     1:15.03 (37.91)                                        
  6 Chen, Julie               10 LIAC-MR              1:30.31L   1:15.31 JO     
                  36.88     1:15.31 (38.43)                                        
  7 Chun, April S             10 LIAC-MR              1:15.81    1:16.18 JO     
                  37.64     1:16.18 (38.54)                                        
  8 Barr, Fiona P             10 Badger-MR            1:15.74    1:17.59 JO     
                  38.42     1:17.59 (39.17)                                        
  9 Chang, Hannah             10 LIAC-MR              1:18.90    1:18.21 JO     
 10 Schnappauf, Samantha G    10 LIAC-MR              1:23.25    1:18.75 JO     
                  38.27     1:18.75 (40.48)                                        
 11 Retzlaff, Claudia L        9 Three Village-MR     1:20.80    1:20.46 BB     
                  39.10     1:20.46 (41.36)                                        
 12 Nam, Lauren               10 LIAC-MR              1:21.32    1:20.67 BB     
                  39.40     1:20.67 (41.27)                                        
 13 Chen, Amy                 10 Three Village-MR     1:24.53    1:21.60 BB     
                  39.55     1:21.60 (42.05)                                        
 14 McDonald, Mary J          10 LIAC-MR              1:22.24    1:21.83 BB     
                  40.44     1:21.83 (41.39)                                        
 15 Lisica, Sabrina N         10 Three Village-MR     1:23.35    1:21.89 BB     
                  41.22     1:21.89 (40.67)                                        
 16 Connor, Kate G            10 LIAC-MR              1:23.69    1:22.38 BB     
                  39.72     1:22.38 (42.66)                                        
 17 Vinciguerra, Jacqueline    9 Three Village-MR     1:20.40    1:23.03 BB     
 18 Thitibordin, Ashlyn       10 LIAC-MR              1:21.32    1:23.04 BB     
                  40.39     1:23.04 (42.65)                                        
 19 Wang, Julia S             10 LIAC-MR              1:23.76    1:23.08 BB     
 20 Monti, Lila R              9 Three Village-MR     1:22.63    1:23.58 BB     
                  41.18     1:23.58 (42.40)                                        
 21 Nolasco, Isabela          10 LIAC-MR              1:24.36    1:26.06 BB     
 22 Vavalle, Giuliana R        9 Three Village-MR     1:26.38    1:26.69 BB     
                  41.74     1:26.69 (44.95)                                        
 23 Wu, Natalie                9 LIAC-MR              1:27.80    1:27.60 BB     
                  42.61     1:27.60 (44.99)                                        
 24 Reiser, Amanda D          10 LIAC-MR              1:30.44    1:28.51 BB     
 25 Ulzheimer, Kiera E        10 LIAC-MR              1:44.86L   1:28.69 BB     
                  43.03     1:28.69 (45.66)                                        
 26 Llerena, Xiomara R         9 Three Village-MR     1:28.16    1:29.25 BB     
                  43.25     1:29.25 (46.00)                                        
 27 Nalepka, Katie J          10 Badger-MR            1:30.62    1:29.47 BB     
 28 So, Leni A                 9 LIAC-MR              1:30.00    1:30.15 BB     
 29 McDonald, Cara B           9 LIAC-MR              1:26.91    1:30.31 BB     
                  44.18     1:30.31 (46.13)                                        
 30 Bellagamba, Zol G         10 LIAC-MR              1:28.36    1:32.64 SILV   
                  44.29     1:32.64 (48.35)                                        
 31 Frucchione, Emily A       10 LIAC-MR              1:44.45L   1:32.97 SILV   
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                42.59  9-10 JO
                47.49  9-10 BB
                47.79  9-10 SILV
 Meet Qualifying 9-10:  47.49
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Herr, Emily A             10 Three Village-MR       35.81      36.44 JO     
  2 Harish, Nila              10 LIAC-MR                38.70      37.88 JO     
  3 Lam, Makani               10 LIAC-MR                38.56      38.06 JO     
  4 Larsen, Sarah E           10 LIAC-MR                40.40      40.30 JO     
  5 Woody, Lauren E           10 Three Village-MR       41.94      40.69 JO     
  6 Schnappauf, Samantha G    10 LIAC-MR                41.70      40.72 JO     
  7 McDonald, Mary J          10 LIAC-MR                41.69      40.99 JO     
  8 Thitibordin, Ashlyn       10 LIAC-MR                43.47      41.54 JO     
  9 Lee, Cherry                9 LIAC-MR                44.40      42.72 BB     
 10 Nam, Lauren               10 LIAC-MR                44.42      43.56 BB     
 11 Babyak, Eliza G           10 Badger-MR              45.16      43.72 BB     
 12 Chen, Amy                 10 Three Village-MR       43.91      43.79 BB     
 13 Wang, Julia S             10 LIAC-MR                43.82      44.19 BB     
 14 Chang, Hannah             10 LIAC-MR                46.75      44.77 BB     
 15 Nolasco, Isabela          10 LIAC-MR                47.83      46.14 BB     
 16 Nalepka, Katie J          10 Badger-MR              46.58      46.20 BB     
 17 Reiser, Amanda D          10 LIAC-MR                47.46      46.96 BB     
 18 So, Leni A                 9 LIAC-MR                47.87      47.40 BB     
 19 Tavitian, Charlize S      10 Badger-MR              47.41      48.28        
 20 Ulzheimer, Kiera E        10 LIAC-MR                48.51      48.76        
 21 Connor, Kate G            10 LIAC-MR                50.40      49.20        
 22 Bellagamba, Zol G         10 LIAC-MR                49.63      50.61        
 23 McDonald, Cara B           9 LIAC-MR                51.22      51.38        
 24 Frucchione, Emily A       10 LIAC-MR                49.60      51.43        
 25 Anderson, Samantha R       9 LIAC-MR                55.93      52.04        
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:31.99  9-10 JO
              1:44.99  9-10 BB
              1:46.19  9-10 SILV
 Meet Qualifying 9-10:  1:44.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lam, Makani               10 LIAC-MR              1:23.38    1:21.45 JO     
                  38.52     1:21.45 (42.93)                                        
  2 Harish, Nila              10 LIAC-MR              1:25.32    1:21.93 JO     
                  39.19     1:21.93 (42.74)                                        
  3 Dimaculangan, Annabel     10 Three Village-MR     1:22.31    1:22.31 JO     
                  39.02     1:22.31 (43.29)                                        
  4 Larsen, Sarah E           10 LIAC-MR              1:27.95    1:26.09 JO     
                  41.22     1:26.09 (44.87)                                        
  5 Woody, Lauren E           10 Three Village-MR     1:30.53    1:28.48 JO     
                  42.25     1:28.48 (46.23)                                        
  6 McDonald, Mary J          10 LIAC-MR              1:29.37    1:28.71 JO     
                  42.83     1:28.71 (45.88)                                        
  7 Schnappauf, Samantha G    10 LIAC-MR              1:30.61    1:29.20 JO     
                  41.81     1:29.20 (47.39)                                        
  8 Thitibordin, Ashlyn       10 LIAC-MR              1:33.94    1:30.66 JO     
                  43.59     1:30.66 (47.07)                                        
  9 Fried, Regan K            10 LIAC-MR              1:29.74    1:30.91 JO     
                  43.20     1:30.91 (47.71)                                        
 10 Lee, Cherry                9 LIAC-MR              1:30.39    1:30.96 JO     
                  45.28     1:30.96 (45.68)                                        
 11 Nam, Lauren               10 LIAC-MR              1:35.29    1:31.41 JO     
                  45.23     1:31.41 (46.18)                                        
 12 Barr, Fiona P             10 Badger-MR            1:33.47    1:31.60 JO     
                  43.22     1:31.60 (48.38)                                        
 13 Chen, Amy                 10 Three Village-MR     1:35.85    1:32.66 BB     
                  43.92     1:32.66 (48.74)                                        
 14 Chen, Julie               10 LIAC-MR              1:53.81L   1:34.12 BB     
                  45.09     1:34.12 (49.03)                                        
 15 Babyak, Eliza G           10 Badger-MR            1:36.57    1:35.75 BB     
                  45.04     1:35.75 (50.71)                                        
 16 Sclafani, Isabella        10 LIAC-MR              1:39.77    1:36.01 BB     
                  45.90     1:36.01 (50.11)                                        
 17 Buchen, Matilda V         10 UN-MR                1:57.74L   1:36.07 BB     
                  46.31     1:36.07 (49.76)                                        
 18 Chang, Hannah             10 LIAC-MR              1:39.30    1:36.36 BB     
                  46.50     1:36.36 (49.86)                                        
 19 So, Leni A                 9 LIAC-MR              1:44.09    1:41.84 BB     
                  49.37     1:41.84 (52.47)                                        
 20 Vavalle, Giuliana R        9 Three Village-MR     1:37.72    1:42.37 BB     
                  48.08     1:42.37 (54.29)                                        
 21 Reiser, Amanda D          10 LIAC-MR              2:02.81L   1:45.24 SILV   
                  50.18     1:45.24 (55.06)                                        
 22 Bellagamba, Zol G         10 LIAC-MR              1:46.53    1:45.96 SILV   
 23 Nolasco, Isabela          10 LIAC-MR              1:46.49    1:46.83        
                  49.83     1:46.83 (57.00)                                        
 24 McDonald, Cara B           9 LIAC-MR              1:50.46    1:47.04        
                  50.49     1:47.04 (56.55)                                        
 25 Connor, Kate G            10 LIAC-MR              1:49.91    1:48.12        
                  52.08     1:48.12 (56.04)                                        
 26 Ulzheimer, Kiera E        10 LIAC-MR              2:00.91L   1:50.08        
                  52.30     1:50.08 (57.78)                                        
 27 Anderson, Samantha R       9 LIAC-MR              1:48.48    1:50.92        
 28 Wu, Natalie                9 LIAC-MR              1:53.14    1:51.60        
                  53.75     1:51.60 (57.85)                                        
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                35.69  9-10 JO
                41.79  9-10 BB
                42.39  9-10 SILV
 Meet Qualifying 9-10:  41.79
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Herr, Emily A             10 Three Village-MR       29.94      29.29 JO     
  2 Dimaculangan, Annabel     10 Three Village-MR       32.37      31.73 JO     
  3 Harish, Nila              10 LIAC-MR                32.94      32.13 JO     
  4 Chun, April S             10 LIAC-MR                36.47      32.17 JO     
  5 Lam, Makani               10 LIAC-MR                33.86      32.37 JO     
  6 Schnappauf, Samantha G    10 LIAC-MR                35.61      32.79 JO     
  7 Saidmuratov, Grace        10 UN-MR                  33.30      33.16 JO     
  8 Fried, Regan K            10 LIAC-MR                34.55      33.24 JO     
  9 Barr, Fiona P             10 Badger-MR              33.47      33.54 JO     
 10 Chen, Julie               10 LIAC-MR                36.75      34.66 JO     
 11 Retzlaff, Claudia L        9 Three Village-MR       35.65      34.92 JO     
 12 Chen, Amy                 10 Three Village-MR       36.44      35.01 JO     
 13 Woody, Lauren E           10 Three Village-MR       36.97      36.00 BB     
 14 Lisica, Sabrina N         10 Three Village-MR       37.89      36.48 BB     
 15 Vavalle, Giuliana R        9 Three Village-MR       37.60      37.09 BB     
 16 Wang, Julia S             10 LIAC-MR                38.39      37.23 BB     
 17 Vinciguerra, Jacqueline    9 Three Village-MR       36.11      37.29 BB     
 18 Babyak, Eliza G           10 Badger-MR              40.32      37.62 BB     
 19 Anderson, Samantha R       9 LIAC-MR                38.74      38.07 BB     
 20 Monti, Lila R              9 Three Village-MR       39.58      38.63 BB     
 21 Llerena, Xiomara R         9 Three Village-MR       40.35      38.94 BB     
 22 Bellagamba, Zol G         10 LIAC-MR                40.72      39.41 BB     
 23 Lee, Cherry                9 LIAC-MR                42.02      40.15 BB     
 24 So, Leni A                 9 LIAC-MR                47.63      40.81 BB     
 25 McDonald, Cara B           9 LIAC-MR                45.18      43.11        
 26 Frucchione, Emily A       10 LIAC-MR                45.35      44.31        
 27 Wu, Natalie                9 LIAC-MR                46.44      45.64        
 -- Chang, Hannah             10 LIAC-MR                41.15         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous touch
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:24.99  9-10 JO
              1:37.99  9-10 SILV
              1:39.09  9-10 BB
 Meet Qualifying 9-10:  1:39.09
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lam, Makani               10 LIAC-MR              1:13.10    1:12.08 JO     
                  34.37     1:12.08 (37.71)                                        
  2 Harish, Nila              10 LIAC-MR              1:16.09    1:12.14 JO     
                  33.49     1:12.14 (38.65)                                        
  3 Dimaculangan, Annabel     10 Three Village-MR     1:13.65    1:12.54 JO     
                  33.21     1:12.54 (39.33)                                        
  4 Larsen, Sarah E           10 LIAC-MR              1:13.55    1:12.61 JO     
                  34.35     1:12.61 (38.26)                                        
  5 Chun, April S             10 LIAC-MR              1:16.36    1:13.21 JO     
                  35.48     1:13.21 (37.73)                                        
  6 Saidmuratov, Grace        10 UN-MR                1:16.26    1:16.53 JO     
                  37.02     1:16.53 (39.51)                                        
  7 Schnappauf, Samantha G    10 LIAC-MR              1:19.39    1:16.76 JO     
                  35.05     1:16.76 (41.71)                                        
  8 Barr, Fiona P             10 Badger-MR            1:16.12    1:18.86 JO     
                  36.29     1:18.86 (42.57)                                        
  9 Retzlaff, Claudia L        9 Three Village-MR     1:18.81    1:20.73 JO     
                  37.43     1:20.73 (43.30)                                        
 10 McDonald, Mary J          10 LIAC-MR              1:32.09    1:22.82 JO     
 11 Chen, Julie               10 LIAC-MR              1:30.99    1:23.25 JO     
                  38.79     1:23.25 (44.46)                                        
 12 Wang, Julia S             10 LIAC-MR              1:25.70    1:24.69 JO     
                  39.38     1:24.69 (45.31)                                        
 13 Chen, Amy                 10 Three Village-MR     1:28.03    1:26.27 SILV   
                  40.45     1:26.27 (45.82)                                        
 14 Vinciguerra, Jacqueline    9 Three Village-MR     1:22.55    1:29.70 SILV   
                  41.54     1:29.70 (48.16)                                        
 15 Nolasco, Isabela          10 LIAC-MR              1:31.99    1:30.09 SILV   
                  39.99     1:30.09 (50.10)                                        
 16 Lee, Cherry                9 LIAC-MR              1:38.10    1:31.26 SILV   
                  42.83     1:31.26 (48.43)                                        
 16 Vavalle, Giuliana R        9 Three Village-MR     1:34.90    1:31.26 SILV   
 18 Frucchione, Emily A       10 LIAC-MR              1:40.00    1:37.93 SILV   
                  45.73     1:37.93 (52.20)                                        
 -- Reiser, Amanda D          10 LIAC-MR              1:41.05         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
                  47.53          DQ (52.58)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                27.99  JO
                30.99  SILV
                31.49  BB
 Meet Qualifying:  31.49
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Howley, Tess O            12 LIAC-MR                25.69      24.52 JO     
  2 Ye, Bridget               12 LIAC-MR                26.04      25.49 JO     
  3 So, Madison B             12 LIAC-MR                27.22      26.81 JO     
  4 Fried, Riley L            12 LIAC-MR                27.92      27.34 JO     
  5 Touti, Brooke S           12 LIAC-MR                28.12      27.83 JO     
  6 Gonzalez, Isabel V        12 LIAC-MR                29.20      27.93 JO     
  7 Han, Abby N               11 LIAC-MR                29.67      28.37 SILV   
  8 Okodogbe, Favour E        12 LIAC-MR                27.80      28.46 SILV   
  9 Pette, Alex J             12 LIAC-MR                29.09      28.73 SILV   
 10 Armstrong, Brooke E       11 UN-MR                  29.62      28.79 SILV   
 11 Dimaculangan, Abigail X   12 Three Village-MR       29.30      29.07 SILV   
 12 Pamatat, Ellie A          11 LIAC-MR                30.54      29.43 SILV   
 13 Nus, Jenna B              12 LIAC-MR                30.10      29.49 SILV   
 14 Ott, Ursula J             11 Badger-MR              29.26      29.52 SILV   
 15 Matheson, Hanna D         11 Three Village-MR       30.15      29.63 SILV   
 16 Benenati, Eileen A        11 LIAC-MR                31.00      30.05 SILV   
 17 Pepe, Gabi O              12 LIAC-MR                30.13      30.13 SILV   
 18 Sharma, Avani             12 LIAC-MR                30.59      30.68 SILV   
 19 Bucevic, Ana              12 LIAC-MR                31.41      30.87 SILV   
 20 McDonald, Meghan M        11 Badger-MR              30.12      31.02 BB     
 21 Sung, Katie M             12 LIAC-MR                31.14      31.05 BB     
 22 Somma, Isabella           12 LIAC-MR                31.91      32.65        
 23 McKie, Grace A            11 LIAC-MR                34.16      32.78        
 24 Zacarias, Samantha        11 LIAC-MR                33.11      32.99        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:00.49  JO
              1:08.29  SILV
              1:08.29  BB
 Meet Qualifying:  1:08.29
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ye, Bridget               12 LIAC-MR                55.38      55.78 JO     
                  26.43       55.78 (29.35)                                        
  2 Connor, Madison A         11 LIAC-MR              1:00.24      58.36 JO     
                  28.16       58.36 (30.20)                                        
  3 Armstrong, Brooke E       11 UN-MR                1:01.62    1:00.51 SILV   
                  29.19     1:00.51 (31.32)                                        
  4 Schlegel, Olivia P        12 Three Village-MR       59.73    1:00.60 SILV   
                  28.91     1:00.60 (31.69)                                        
  5 Crouchley, Caroline A     11 LIAC-MR              1:02.68    1:00.93 SILV   
                  29.30     1:00.93 (31.63)                                        
  6 Monti, AvaGrace           12 Three Village-MR     1:01.24    1:01.32 SILV   
                  29.19     1:01.32 (32.13)                                        
  7 Wong, Hayden G            11 LIAC-MR              1:02.57    1:01.77 SILV   
                  29.69     1:01.77 (32.08)                                        
  8 Brita, Zoe G              12 LIAC-MR              1:01.15    1:01.80 SILV   
                  29.99     1:01.80 (31.81)                                        
  9 Petrovic, Ripley J        12 LIAC-MR              1:03.09    1:01.88 SILV   
                  29.84     1:01.88 (32.04)                                        
 10 Lin, Hannah J             12 Three Village-MR     1:00.87    1:01.92 SILV   
                  29.58     1:01.92 (32.34)                                        
 11 Xu, Isabel X              12 Three Village-MR     1:01.41    1:01.93 SILV   
                  29.88     1:01.93 (32.05)                                        
 12 Han, Abby N               11 LIAC-MR              1:02.05    1:01.97 SILV   
                  29.41     1:01.97 (32.56)                                        
 13 Okodogbe, Praise O        11 LIAC-MR              1:02.10    1:02.02 SILV   
                  30.07     1:02.02 (31.95)                                        
 14 Okodogbe, Favour E        12 LIAC-MR              1:02.65    1:02.23 SILV   
                  30.60     1:02.23 (31.63)                                        
 15 Gonzalez, Isabel V        12 LIAC-MR              1:03.34    1:02.33 SILV   
                  29.07     1:02.33 (33.26)                                        
 16 Castano, Tara             12 LIAC-MR              1:03.27    1:02.57 SILV   
                  30.14     1:02.57 (32.43)                                        
 17 Park, Annette             12 LIAC-MR              1:03.76    1:02.67 SILV   
                  30.93     1:02.67 (31.74)                                        
 18 Racanello, Briana         11 LIAC-MR              1:02.83    1:02.94 SILV   
                  30.22     1:02.94 (32.72)                                        
 19 Baiker, Amanda A          12 LIAC-MR              1:02.89    1:03.23 SILV   
                  30.43     1:03.23 (32.80)                                        
 20 Baldwin, Brooke A         11 LIAC-MR              1:03.47    1:03.31 SILV   
                  30.55     1:03.31 (32.76)                                        
 21 Nus, Jenna B              12 LIAC-MR              1:04.93    1:03.42 SILV   
                  30.24     1:03.42 (33.18)                                        
 22 Pette, Alex J             12 LIAC-MR              1:04.28    1:03.53 SILV   
                  30.54     1:03.53 (32.99)                                        
 23 Matheson, Hanna D         11 Three Village-MR     1:04.65    1:03.58 SILV   
                  30.65     1:03.58 (32.93)                                        
 24 Sava, Erica C             11 LIAC-MR              1:05.34    1:03.61 SILV   
                  30.59     1:03.61 (33.02)                                        
 25 Pepe, Gabi O              12 LIAC-MR              1:04.43    1:04.98 SILV   
                  31.27     1:04.98 (33.71)                                        
 26 Dimaculangan, Abigail X   12 Three Village-MR     1:03.97    1:05.06 SILV   
                  31.09     1:05.06 (33.97)                                        
 27 Ott, Ursula J             11 Badger-MR            1:05.19    1:05.12 SILV   
                  31.45     1:05.12 (33.67)                                        
 28 Glaser, Olivia K          12 BBSC-MR              1:07.98    1:05.23 SILV   
                  31.39     1:05.23 (33.84)                                        
 29 Yan, Hannah C             12 UN-MR                1:07.06    1:06.25 SILV   
                  32.15     1:06.25 (34.10)                                        
 30 Sheridan, Rory            12 Badger-MR            1:06.01    1:06.68 SILV   
                  32.07     1:06.68 (34.61)                                        
 31 Lau, Carolyn              12 LIAC-MR              1:07.23    1:06.73 SILV   
                  32.86     1:06.73 (33.87)                                        
 32 Tevlin, Kathleen          12 LIAC-MR              1:07.09    1:07.22 SILV   
                  32.40     1:07.22 (34.82)                                        
 33 George, Anoushka M        11 LIAC-MR              1:07.00    1:07.90 SILV   
                  32.37     1:07.90 (35.53)                                        
 34 McDonald, Meghan M        11 Badger-MR            1:13.36    1:08.96        
                  33.30     1:08.96 (35.66)                                        
 35 Somma, Isabella           12 LIAC-MR              1:11.03    1:09.76        
                  33.50     1:09.76 (36.26)                                        
 36 Zacarias, Samantha        11 LIAC-MR              1:11.84    1:10.06        
                  33.98     1:10.06 (36.08)                                        
 37 Ahn, Jolie                12 LIAC-MR              1:14.63    1:14.53        
                  34.98     1:14.53 (39.55)                                        
 -- Touti, Brooke S           12 LIAC-MR              1:00.42         DQ        
      False start
                  29.24          DQ (32.07)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              5:55.99  JO
              6:20.79  SILV
              6:38.39  BB
 Meet Qualifying:  6:38.39
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gormsen, Cavan V          12 LIAC-MR              5:14.11    5:12.51 JO     
                  29.24     1:00.41 (31.17)     1:31.71 (31.30)     2:03.33 (31.62)
        2:34.82 (31.49)     3:06.36 (31.54)     3:38.17 (31.81)     4:09.72 (31.55)
        4:41.29 (31.57)     5:12.51 (31.22)                                        
  2 Ye, Bridget               12 LIAC-MR              5:20.56    5:19.45 JO     
                  29.10     1:01.33 (32.23)     1:33.29 (31.96)     2:05.66 (32.37)
        2:38.03 (32.37)     3:10.55 (32.52)     3:42.44 (31.89)     4:14.88 (32.44)
        4:47.28 (32.40)     5:19.45 (32.17)                                        
  3 Simons, Kailey A          12 LIAC-MR              5:28.16L   5:40.21 JO     
  4 Gingrass, Kimberly M      12 LIAC-MR              5:54.32    5:44.06 JO     
                  30.07     1:03.65 (33.58)     1:38.33 (34.68)     2:13.68 (35.35)
        2:48.10 (34.42)     3:23.59 (35.49)     3:59.23 (35.64)     4:34.11 (34.88)
        5:09.67 (35.56)     5:44.06 (34.39)                                        
  5 Brita, Zoe G              12 LIAC-MR              5:58.34    5:44.69 JO     
                  30.65     1:04.52 (33.87)     1:39.42 (34.90)     2:14.37 (34.95)
        2:49.66 (35.29)     3:24.70 (35.04)     3:59.78 (35.08)     4:35.41 (35.63)
        5:10.91 (35.50)     5:44.69 (33.78)                                        
  6 Han, Abby N               11 LIAC-MR              6:00.16    5:46.68 JO     
                  29.99     1:05.04 (35.05)     1:40.56 (35.52)     2:16.12 (35.56)
        2:51.69 (35.57)     3:26.83 (35.14)     4:02.07 (35.24)     4:37.62 (35.55)
        5:12.97 (35.35)     5:46.68 (33.71)                                        
  7 Racanello, Briana         11 LIAC-MR              5:58.27    5:48.83 JO     
                  30.88     1:05.87 (34.99)     1:41.66 (35.79)     2:16.94 (35.28)
        2:52.51 (35.57)     3:27.69 (35.18)     4:03.79 (36.10)     4:39.51 (35.72)
        5:14.67 (35.16)     5:48.83 (34.16)                                        
  8 Crouchley, Caroline A     11 LIAC-MR              6:05.16    5:49.10 JO     
                  30.49     1:05.23 (34.74)     1:40.83 (35.60)     2:16.30 (35.47)
        2:52.38 (36.08)     3:28.94 (36.56)     4:04.76 (35.82)     4:40.09 (35.33)
        5:15.37 (35.28)     5:49.10 (33.73)                                        
  9 Monti, AvaGrace           12 Three Village-MR     6:01.79    5:51.24 JO     
                  31.38     1:05.86 (34.48)     1:41.03 (35.17)     2:16.62 (35.59)
        2:52.77 (36.15)     3:28.90 (36.13)     4:05.39 (36.49)     4:41.39 (36.00)
        5:17.42 (36.03)     5:51.24 (33.82)                                        
 10 Touti, Brooke S           12 LIAC-MR              5:54.59    5:52.41 JO     
                  31.04     1:05.91 (34.87)     1:42.13 (36.22)     2:18.84 (36.71)
        2:54.72 (35.88)     3:31.18 (36.46)     4:07.60 (36.42)     4:43.66 (36.06)
        5:18.54 (34.88)     5:52.41 (33.87)                                        
 11 Connor, Madison A         11 LIAC-MR              6:14.96    5:52.62 JO     
 12 Armstrong, Brooke E       11 UN-MR                6:10.00    5:53.23 JO     
                  32.15     1:07.49 (35.34)     1:44.05 (36.56)     2:20.51 (36.46)
        2:56.61 (36.10)     3:33.12 (36.51)     4:08.53 (35.41)     4:44.50 (35.97)
        5:19.33 (34.83)     5:53.23 (33.90)                                        
 13 Pamatat, Ellie A          11 LIAC-MR              6:12.94    5:54.88 JO     
                  32.07     1:08.26 (36.19)     1:44.30 (36.04)     2:20.77 (36.47)
        2:57.15 (36.38)     3:33.52 (36.37)     4:09.39 (35.87)     4:45.35 (35.96)
        5:21.32 (35.97)     5:54.88 (33.56)                                        
 14 Baldwin, Brooke A         11 LIAC-MR              6:15.40    5:56.78 SILV   
                  31.85     1:07.39 (35.54)     1:44.38 (36.99)     2:21.26 (36.88)
        2:56.98 (35.72)     3:33.47 (36.49)     4:09.81 (36.34)     4:46.42 (36.61)
        5:22.73 (36.31)     5:56.78 (34.05)                                        
 15 Pette, Alex J             12 LIAC-MR              6:24.15    5:59.44 SILV   
                  31.25     1:07.24 (35.99)     1:44.95 (37.71)     2:21.65 (36.70)
        2:58.22 (36.57)     3:35.70 (37.48)     4:12.40 (36.70)     4:49.39 (36.99)
        5:25.99 (36.60)     5:59.44 (33.45)                                        
 16 Wong, Hayden G            11 LIAC-MR              6:20.70    5:59.98 SILV   
                  30.72     1:05.76 (35.04)     1:41.78 (36.02)     2:18.35 (36.57)
        2:55.13 (36.78)     3:32.33 (37.20)     4:10.04 (37.71)     4:46.88 (36.84)
        5:24.16 (37.28)     5:59.98 (35.82)                                        
 17 Park, Annette             12 LIAC-MR              6:19.64    6:00.72 SILV   
                  32.25     1:08.58 (36.33)     1:46.04 (37.46)     2:23.30 (37.26)
        3:00.29 (36.99)     3:36.35 (36.06)     4:13.24 (36.89)     4:50.40 (37.16)
        5:26.30 (35.90)     6:00.72 (34.42)                                        
 18 Pepe, Gabi O              12 LIAC-MR              6:06.66    6:04.81 SILV   
                  31.77     1:07.16 (35.39)     1:44.20 (37.04)     2:21.94 (37.74)
        2:59.77 (37.83)     3:38.15 (38.38)     4:15.75 (37.60)     4:53.74 (37.99)
        5:30.56 (36.82)     6:04.81 (34.25)                                        
 19 Petrovic, Ripley J        12 LIAC-MR              6:13.54    6:07.19 SILV   
                  31.70     1:06.81 (35.11)     1:43.83 (37.02)     2:21.29 (37.46)
        2:59.35 (38.06)     3:38.00 (38.65)     4:17.47 (39.47)     4:55.57 (38.10)
        5:33.31 (37.74)     6:07.19 (33.88)                                        
 20 Okodogbe, Praise O        11 LIAC-MR              5:37.81L   6:07.41 SILV   
                  31.05     1:06.78 (35.73)     1:44.06 (37.28)     2:22.24 (38.18)
        2:59.94 (37.70)     3:38.35 (38.41)     4:16.21 (37.86)     4:53.83 (37.62)
        5:31.37 (37.54)     6:07.41 (36.04)                                        
 21 Zunich, Daniela A         11 LIAC-MR              5:49.35L   6:08.84 SILV   
                  30.27     1:04.75 (34.48)     1:41.68 (36.93)     2:19.10 (37.42)
        2:56.75 (37.65)     3:35.15 (38.40)     4:13.73 (38.58)     4:52.80 (39.07)
        5:31.25 (38.45)     6:08.84 (37.59)                                        
 22 Lin, Hannah J             12 Three Village-MR     6:21.44    6:09.09 SILV   
                  31.03     1:06.62 (35.59)     1:43.71 (37.09)     2:21.60 (37.89)
        3:00.06 (38.46)     3:38.31 (38.25)     4:16.61 (38.30)     4:55.38 (38.77)
        5:32.62 (37.24)     6:09.09 (36.47)                                        
 23 Gonzalez, Isabel V        12 LIAC-MR              6:54.33    6:12.73 SILV   
                  31.29     1:08.37 (37.08)     1:46.44 (38.07)     2:25.38 (38.94)
        3:03.37 (37.99)     3:42.33 (38.96)     4:20.79 (38.46)     4:59.54 (38.75)
        5:37.36 (37.82)     6:12.73 (35.37)                                        
 24 Castano, Tara             12 LIAC-MR              6:12.60    6:15.27 SILV   
                  31.41     1:06.74 (35.33)     1:44.10 (37.36)     2:21.96 (37.86)
        3:01.04 (39.08)     3:40.29 (39.25)     4:19.76 (39.47)     4:58.93 (39.17)
        5:38.02 (39.09)     6:15.27 (37.25)                                        
 25 Sava, Erica C             11 LIAC-MR              6:51.87    6:17.24 SILV   
                  31.40     1:07.63 (36.23)     1:45.56 (37.93)     2:24.18 (38.62)
        3:02.72 (38.54)     3:42.16 (39.44)     4:21.51 (39.35)     5:01.25 (39.74)
        5:40.49 (39.24)     6:17.24 (36.75)                                        
 26 Glaser, Olivia K          12 BBSC-MR              6:34.10    6:19.38 SILV   
                  32.79     1:09.64 (36.85)     1:48.02 (38.38)     2:27.19 (39.17)
        3:06.09 (38.90)     3:46.01 (39.92)     4:24.84 (38.83)     5:04.41 (39.57)
        5:43.63 (39.22)     6:19.38 (35.75)                                        
 27 Nus, Jenna B              12 LIAC-MR              6:57.63    6:21.43 BB     
                  33.36     1:11.16 (37.80)     1:49.73 (38.57)     2:28.54 (38.81)
        3:07.39 (38.85)     3:46.69 (39.30)     4:26.80 (40.11)     5:06.13 (39.33)
        5:45.56 (39.43)     6:21.43 (35.87)                                        
 28 Yan, Hannah C             12 UN-MR                6:40.99    6:23.43 BB     
                  34.07     1:11.94 (37.87)     1:50.73 (38.79)     2:30.29 (39.56)
        3:09.69 (39.40)     3:48.88 (39.19)     4:28.18 (39.30)     5:07.56 (39.38)
        5:46.46 (38.90)     6:23.43 (36.97)                                        
 29 Sharma, Avani             12 LIAC-MR              6:45.99    6:26.95 BB     
 30 Tevlin, Kathleen          12 LIAC-MR              6:45.99    6:34.30 BB     
                  35.44     1:15.45 (40.01)     1:55.65 (40.20)     2:35.52 (39.87)
        3:16.29 (40.77)     3:57.35 (41.06)     4:37.47 (40.12)     5:17.62 (40.15)
        5:57.24 (39.62)     6:34.30 (37.06)                                        
 31 Quinlan, Aimee K          11 LIAC-MR              6:54.44    6:35.08 BB     
                  32.60     1:10.11 (37.51)     1:49.73 (39.62)     2:30.94 (41.21)
        3:12.18 (41.24)     3:53.59 (41.41)     4:34.79 (41.20)     5:15.38 (40.59)
        5:55.80 (40.42)     6:35.08 (39.28)                                        
 32 Benenati, Eileen A        11 LIAC-MR              7:02.79    6:36.97 BB     
                  33.76     1:13.47 (39.71)     1:53.85 (40.38)     2:34.42 (40.57)
        3:14.92 (40.50)     3:55.97 (41.05)     4:38.36 (42.39)     5:18.55 (40.19)
      6:36.97 (1:18.42)                                                            
 33 McKie, Grace A            11 LIAC-MR              6:23.67L   6:41.51        
                  33.49     1:12.42 (38.93)     1:53.39 (40.97)     2:35.88 (42.49)
        3:17.74 (41.86)     3:58.96 (41.22)     4:40.47 (41.51)     5:21.31 (40.84)
        6:02.41 (41.10)     6:41.51 (39.10)                                        
 34 George, Anoushka M        11 LIAC-MR              6:55.00    6:48.84        
                  35.55     1:15.49 (39.94)     1:56.09 (40.60)     2:38.43 (42.34)
        3:21.10 (42.67)     4:04.38 (43.28)     4:45.61 (41.23)     5:28.57 (42.96)
        6:09.78 (41.21)     6:48.84 (39.06)                                        
 35 Siris, Madeline M         12 LIAC-MR              7:07.37    6:49.03        
                  35.88     1:16.00 (40.12)     1:57.44 (41.44)     2:39.25 (41.81)
        3:21.61 (42.36)     4:03.91 (42.30)     4:45.90 (41.99)     5:28.55 (42.65)
        6:09.93 (41.38)     6:49.03 (39.10)                                        
 36 Redmond, Ryann E          11 LIAC-MR              6:45.00    6:52.91        
                  37.27     1:18.70 (41.43)     2:01.27 (42.57)     2:43.12 (41.85)
        3:25.19 (42.07)     4:07.20 (42.01)     4:49.63 (42.43)     5:32.14 (42.51)
        6:13.91 (41.77)     6:52.91 (39.00)                                        
 37 Lau, Carolyn              12 LIAC-MR              6:35.00    7:13.71        
                  35.83     1:17.01 (41.18)     2:01.27 (44.26)     2:46.01 (44.74)
        3:30.46 (44.45)     4:15.69 (45.23)     5:01.64 (45.95)     5:47.78 (46.14)
        6:32.63 (44.85)     7:13.71 (41.08)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
             13:44.69  BB
 Meet Qualifying:  13:44.69
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Howley, Tess O            12 LIAC-MR             10:45.00   10:51.36 BB     
                  30.62     1:03.31 (32.69)     1:36.63 (33.32)     2:10.19 (33.56)
        2:43.45 (33.26)     3:16.22 (32.77)     3:49.15 (32.93)     4:21.81 (32.66)
        4:54.99 (33.18)     5:27.55 (32.56)     6:00.41 (32.86)     6:33.13 (32.72)
        7:05.74 (32.61)     7:38.53 (32.79)     8:11.14 (32.61)     8:43.99 (32.85)
        9:16.33 (32.34)     9:48.69 (32.36)    10:20.97 (32.28)    10:51.36 (30.39)
  2 Gormsen, Cavan V          12 LIAC-MR              9:48.45L  11:03.09 BB     
                  31.72     1:05.03 (33.31)     1:37.73 (32.70)     2:11.32 (33.59)
        2:44.39 (33.07)     3:17.42 (33.03)     3:50.62 (33.20)     4:23.56 (32.94)
        4:56.59 (33.03)     5:29.84 (33.25)     6:03.05 (33.21)     6:36.45 (33.40)
        7:10.24 (33.79)     7:43.74 (33.50)     8:17.07 (33.33)     8:51.14 (34.07)
        9:24.69 (33.55)     9:57.45 (32.76)    10:30.60 (33.15)    11:03.09 (32.49)
  3 Ye, Bridget               12 LIAC-MR             11:26.00   11:09.63 BB     
                  30.33     1:03.98 (33.65)     1:37.67 (33.69)     2:11.27 (33.60)
        2:45.45 (34.18)     3:19.23 (33.78)     3:53.26 (34.03)     4:27.24 (33.98)
        5:01.22 (33.98)     5:35.30 (34.08)     6:09.06 (33.76)     6:42.79 (33.73)
        7:16.86 (34.07)     7:50.59 (33.73)     8:24.57 (33.98)     8:58.16 (33.59)
        9:31.47 (33.31)    10:04.54 (33.07)    10:37.19 (32.65)    11:09.63 (32.44)
  4 So, Madison B             12 LIAC-MR             11:11.39   11:16.23 BB     
                  30.27     1:03.47 (33.20)     1:37.09 (33.62)     2:10.96 (33.87)
        2:44.26 (33.30)     3:17.52 (33.26)     3:50.91 (33.39)     4:24.70 (33.79)
        4:58.59 (33.89)     5:33.01 (34.42)     6:07.09 (34.08)     6:41.95 (34.86)
        7:16.36 (34.41)     7:51.22 (34.86)     8:25.20 (33.98)     8:59.71 (34.51)
        9:34.05 (34.34)    10:08.52 (34.47)    10:42.84 (34.32)    11:16.23 (33.39)
  5 Fried, Riley L            12 LIAC-MR             11:45.00   11:40.41 BB     
                  32.07     1:06.71 (34.64)     1:41.89 (35.18)     2:17.17 (35.28)
        2:52.60 (35.43)     3:27.77 (35.17)     4:03.20 (35.43)     4:38.52 (35.32)
        5:13.99 (35.47)     5:49.56 (35.57)     6:24.82 (35.26)     7:00.02 (35.20)
        7:35.31 (35.29)     8:10.82 (35.51)     8:45.99 (35.17)     9:21.49 (35.50)
        9:56.65 (35.16)    10:31.86 (35.21)    11:06.95 (35.09)    11:40.41 (33.46)
  6 Sheridan, Rory            12 Badger-MR           13:00.88   12:26.18 BB     
                  32.76     1:09.27 (36.51)     1:46.60 (37.33)     2:23.84 (37.24)
        3:01.66 (37.82)     3:38.92 (37.26)     4:16.63 (37.71)     4:54.19 (37.56)
        5:32.15 (37.96)     6:09.59 (37.44)     6:47.71 (38.12)     7:25.76 (38.05)
        8:04.19 (38.43)     8:42.38 (38.19)     9:20.23 (37.85)     9:58.08 (37.85)
       10:35.73 (37.65)    11:13.46 (37.73)    11:50.79 (37.33)    12:26.18 (35.39)
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                31.99  JO
                35.59  BB
                36.09  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  35.59
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gormsen, Cavan V          12 LIAC-MR                29.91      29.22 JO     
  2 Simons, Kailey A          12 LIAC-MR                29.96      30.12 JO     
  3 Fried, Riley L            12 LIAC-MR                31.17      30.71 JO     
  4 Xu, Isabel X              12 Three Village-MR       31.76      31.61 JO     
  5 Brita, Zoe G              12 LIAC-MR                33.60      31.68 JO     
  6 Castano, Tara             12 LIAC-MR                32.41      31.77 JO     
  7 Pette, Alex J             12 LIAC-MR                32.98      32.16 BB     
  8 Okodogbe, Praise O        11 LIAC-MR                32.52      32.34 BB     
  9 Gonzalez, Isabel V        12 LIAC-MR                34.16      32.62 BB     
 10 Petrovic, Ripley J        12 LIAC-MR                33.28      32.90 BB     
 11 Park, Annette             12 LIAC-MR                33.47      32.93 BB     
 12 Okodogbe, Favour E        12 LIAC-MR                33.23      33.37 BB     
 13 Crouchley, Caroline A     11 LIAC-MR                33.88      33.44 BB     
 14 Gingrass, Kimberly M      12 LIAC-MR                33.88      33.54 BB     
 15 Racanello, Briana         11 LIAC-MR                35.17      33.56 BB     
 16 Tevlin, Kathleen          12 LIAC-MR                35.56      33.63 BB     
 17 Pepe, Gabi O              12 LIAC-MR                34.52      33.65 BB     
 18 Nus, Jenna B              12 LIAC-MR                34.30      33.84 BB     
 19 Lin, Hannah J             12 Three Village-MR       34.27      34.00 BB     
 20 Ott, Ursula J             11 Badger-MR              34.29      34.13 BB     
 21 Quinlan, Aimee K          11 LIAC-MR                34.77      34.14 BB     
 22 Connor, Madison A         11 LIAC-MR                32.56      34.20 BB     
 23 Pamatat, Ellie A          11 LIAC-MR                35.42      34.48 BB     
 24 Baldwin, Brooke A         11 LIAC-MR                35.56      34.49 BB     
 25 Sung, Katie M             12 LIAC-MR                36.16      34.72 BB     
 26 Yan, Hannah C             12 UN-MR                  35.74      35.23 BB     
 27 Glaser, Olivia K          12 BBSC-MR                35.12      35.54 BB     
 28 Siris, Madeline M         12 LIAC-MR                35.23      35.96 SILV   
 29 Somma, Isabella           12 LIAC-MR                38.34      36.17        
 30 Sharma, Avani             12 LIAC-MR                37.88      37.08        
 31 George, Anoushka M        11 LIAC-MR                37.53      37.12        
 32 Koek, Megan               11 LIAC-MR                38.19      37.58        
 33 McKie, Grace A            11 LIAC-MR                38.63      38.01        
 34 Bucevic, Ana              12 LIAC-MR                45.63L     38.18        
 35 Benenati, Eileen A        11 LIAC-MR                38.57      39.17        
 36 Zacarias, Samantha        11 LIAC-MR                39.34      39.43        
 37 Redmond, Ryann E          11 LIAC-MR                41.47      40.57        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:08.69  JO
              1:18.49  BB
              1:19.49  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  1:18.49
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Howley, Tess O            12 LIAC-MR                59.12    1:00.11 JO     
                  29.66     1:00.11 (30.45)                                        
  2 Ye, Bridget               12 LIAC-MR              1:00.41    1:01.77 JO     
                  29.77     1:01.77 (32.00)                                        
  3 Gormsen, Cavan V          12 LIAC-MR              1:03.45    1:03.41 JO     
                  31.06     1:03.41 (32.35)                                        
  4 Schlegel, Olivia P        12 Three Village-MR     1:07.04    1:06.43 JO     
                  32.16     1:06.43 (34.27)                                        
  5 Park, Annette             12 LIAC-MR              1:10.18    1:08.75 BB     
                  34.07     1:08.75 (34.68)                                        
  6 Xu, Isabel X              12 Three Village-MR     1:08.48    1:09.18 BB     
                  33.62     1:09.18 (35.56)                                        
  7 Castano, Tara             12 LIAC-MR              1:09.42    1:09.27 BB     
                  33.13     1:09.27 (36.14)                                        
  8 Okodogbe, Favour E        12 LIAC-MR              1:12.08    1:10.16 BB     
                  34.95     1:10.16 (35.21)                                        
  8 Pette, Alex J             12 LIAC-MR              1:11.88    1:10.16 BB     
                  34.57     1:10.16 (35.59)                                        
 10 Crouchley, Caroline A     11 LIAC-MR              1:10.41    1:10.31 BB     
                  34.53     1:10.31 (35.78)                                        
 11 Petrovic, Ripley J        12 LIAC-MR              1:11.45    1:10.37 BB     
                  34.24     1:10.37 (36.13)                                        
 12 Zunich, Daniela A         11 LIAC-MR              1:10.60    1:10.92 BB     
                  34.16     1:10.92 (36.76)                                        
 13 Okodogbe, Praise O        11 LIAC-MR              1:12.75    1:11.29 BB     
                  35.01     1:11.29 (36.28)                                        
 14 Monti, AvaGrace           12 Three Village-MR     1:10.70    1:11.45 BB     
                  34.79     1:11.45 (36.66)                                        
 15 Touti, Brooke S           12 LIAC-MR              1:11.14    1:11.49 BB     
                  34.75     1:11.49 (36.74)                                        
 16 Baldwin, Brooke A         11 LIAC-MR              1:13.16    1:12.49 BB     
                  35.66     1:12.49 (36.83)                                        
 17 Pergan, Karsten E         12 Three Village-MR     1:13.03    1:12.70 BB     
                  36.08     1:12.70 (36.62)                                        
 18 Racanello, Briana         11 LIAC-MR              1:13.76    1:12.97 BB     
                  35.68     1:12.97 (37.29)                                        
 19 Gonzalez, Isabel V        12 LIAC-MR              1:12.74    1:13.16 BB     
                  35.03     1:13.16 (38.13)                                        
 20 Lin, Hannah J             12 Three Village-MR     1:12.32    1:13.26 BB     
                  35.93     1:13.26 (37.33)                                        
 21 Pepe, Gabi O              12 LIAC-MR              1:10.97    1:13.48 BB     
                  35.36     1:13.48 (38.12)                                        
 22 Quinlan, Aimee K          11 LIAC-MR              1:14.60    1:14.07 BB     
                  35.76     1:14.07 (38.31)                                        
 23 Matheson, Hanna D         11 Three Village-MR     1:12.56    1:14.18 BB     
                  37.30     1:14.18 (36.88)                                        
 24 Nus, Jenna B              12 LIAC-MR              1:14.41    1:14.59 BB     
                  36.37     1:14.59 (38.22)                                        
 25 Yan, Hannah C             12 UN-MR                1:15.64    1:14.84 BB     
                  36.86     1:14.84 (37.98)                                        
 26 Sava, Erica C             11 LIAC-MR              1:16.95    1:15.81 BB     
                  36.42     1:15.81 (39.39)                                        
 27 Sung, Katie M             12 LIAC-MR              1:18.28    1:15.99 BB     
                  36.61     1:15.99 (39.38)                                        
 27 Dimaculangan, Abigail X   12 Three Village-MR     1:16.22    1:15.99 BB     
                  36.72     1:15.99 (39.27)                                        
 29 Tevlin, Kathleen          12 LIAC-MR              1:41.56L   1:16.17 BB     
 30 Plunkett, Sara H          12 LIAC-MR              1:15.61    1:16.37 BB     
                  37.03     1:16.37 (39.34)                                        
 31 Baiker, Amanda A          12 LIAC-MR              1:16.73    1:17.10 BB     
                  37.85     1:17.10 (39.25)                                        
 32 Siris, Madeline M         12 LIAC-MR              1:16.28    1:17.77 BB     
                  38.03     1:17.77 (39.74)                                        
 33 Zacarias, Samantha        11 LIAC-MR              1:19.84    1:19.20 SILV   
                  38.92     1:19.20 (40.28)                                        
 34 Koek, Megan               11 LIAC-MR              1:19.64    1:19.71        
                  39.19     1:19.71 (40.52)                                        
 35 Glaser, Olivia K          12 BBSC-MR              1:17.67    1:20.14        
                  38.50     1:20.14 (41.64)                                        
 36 Sharma, Avani             12 LIAC-MR              1:22.28    1:21.94        
 37 Benenati, Eileen A        11 LIAC-MR              1:25.55    1:25.51        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                36.69  JO
                39.99  BB
                40.59  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  39.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brita, Zoe G              12 LIAC-MR                37.05      35.24 JO     
  2 Wong, Hayden G            11 LIAC-MR                35.54      36.06 JO     
  3 Yan, Hannah C             12 UN-MR                  38.63      36.31 JO     
  4 Ott, Ursula J             11 Badger-MR              36.96      36.34 JO     
  5 Plunkett, Sara H          12 LIAC-MR                39.27      37.26 BB     
  6 Park, Annette             12 LIAC-MR                39.12      37.63 BB     
  7 Connor, Madison A         11 LIAC-MR                39.92      37.94 BB     
  8 Zunich, Daniela A         11 LIAC-MR                41.33      38.63 BB     
  9 Han, Abby N               11 LIAC-MR                38.08      38.67 BB     
 10 McDonald, Meghan M        11 Badger-MR              39.04      38.81 BB     
 11 Ahn, Jolie                12 LIAC-MR                39.61      39.34 BB     
 12 Gonzalez, Isabel V        12 LIAC-MR                39.38      39.45 BB     
 13 Somma, Isabella           12 LIAC-MR                39.84      39.53 BB     
 14 Baldwin, Brooke A         11 LIAC-MR                39.46      39.58 BB     
 15 Sava, Erica C             11 LIAC-MR                43.55      39.76 BB     
 16 Lau, Carolyn              12 LIAC-MR                39.82      40.40 SILV   
 17 Koek, Megan               11 LIAC-MR                41.20      41.36        
 18 Benenati, Eileen A        11 LIAC-MR                41.85      41.49        
 19 Armstrong, Brooke E       11 UN-MR                  44.84      41.66        
 20 Siris, Madeline M         12 LIAC-MR                43.68      42.59        
 21 Quinlan, Aimee K          11 LIAC-MR                43.01      42.80        
 22 Sung, Katie M             12 LIAC-MR                50.59      43.64        
 23 George, Anoushka M        11 LIAC-MR                43.92      45.97        
 24 Sharma, Avani             12 LIAC-MR                47.29      47.68        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:18.99  JO
              1:27.39  BB
              1:28.69  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  1:27.39
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ye, Bridget               12 LIAC-MR              1:07.92    1:06.53 JO     
                  31.38     1:06.53 (35.15)                                        
  2 So, Madison B             12 LIAC-MR              1:13.91    1:11.85 JO     
                  33.68     1:11.85 (38.17)                                        
  3 Monti, AvaGrace           12 Three Village-MR     1:12.86    1:12.74 JO     
                  34.80     1:12.74 (37.94)                                        
  4 Fried, Riley L            12 LIAC-MR              1:16.41    1:14.94 JO     
                  35.56     1:14.94 (39.38)                                        
  5 Gingrass, Kimberly M      12 LIAC-MR              1:15.88    1:15.11 JO     
                  36.18     1:15.11 (38.93)                                        
  6 Howley, Tess O            12 LIAC-MR              1:22.93    1:15.63 JO     
                  36.25     1:15.63 (39.38)                                        
  7 Wong, Hayden G            11 LIAC-MR              1:17.80    1:16.40 JO     
                  36.66     1:16.40 (39.74)                                        
  8 Brita, Zoe G              12 LIAC-MR              1:18.35    1:17.38 JO     
                  36.83     1:17.38 (40.55)                                        
  9 Castano, Tara             12 LIAC-MR              1:21.16    1:19.30 BB     
                  38.72     1:19.30 (40.58)                                        
 10 Ott, Ursula J             11 Badger-MR            1:22.04    1:19.66 BB     
                  37.54     1:19.66 (42.12)                                        
 11 Xu, Isabel X              12 Three Village-MR     1:19.74    1:19.90 BB     
 12 Schlegel, Olivia P        12 Three Village-MR     1:20.98    1:20.39 BB     
                  37.95     1:20.39 (42.44)                                        
 13 Tevlin, Kathleen          12 LIAC-MR              1:22.26    1:22.07 BB     
                  38.78     1:22.07 (43.29)                                        
 14 Park, Annette             12 LIAC-MR              1:23.56    1:22.39 BB     
                  39.91     1:22.39 (42.48)                                        
 15 Zacarias, Samantha        11 LIAC-MR              1:25.62    1:24.84 BB     
                  40.66     1:24.84 (44.18)                                        
 16 Zunich, Daniela A         11 LIAC-MR              1:26.50    1:25.06 BB     
 17 Sava, Erica C             11 LIAC-MR              1:28.04    1:25.72 BB     
                  41.22     1:25.72 (44.50)                                        
 18 Dimaculangan, Abigail X   12 Three Village-MR     1:24.22    1:25.80 BB     
                  40.68     1:25.80 (45.12)                                        
 19 McDonald, Meghan M        11 Badger-MR            1:28.38    1:26.50 BB     
                  41.45     1:26.50 (45.05)                                        
 20 Koek, Megan               11 LIAC-MR              1:29.77    1:27.23 BB     
                  42.21     1:27.23 (45.02)                                        
 21 Matheson, Hanna D         11 Three Village-MR     1:26.28    1:28.04 SILV   
                  43.18     1:28.04 (44.86)                                        
 22 Lau, Carolyn              12 LIAC-MR              1:29.76    1:30.30        
                  42.88     1:30.30 (47.42)                                        
 23 Sung, Katie M             12 LIAC-MR              1:47.03    1:32.34        
                  44.35     1:32.34 (47.99)                                        
 24 Quinlan, Aimee K          11 LIAC-MR              1:39.86    1:32.65        
                  43.76     1:32.65 (48.89)                                        
 25 George, Anoushka M        11 LIAC-MR              1:38.86    1:36.15        
                  45.95     1:36.15 (50.20)                                        
 26 Bucevic, Ana              12 LIAC-MR              1:30.00    1:38.95        
                  45.22     1:38.95 (53.73)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                30.69  JO
                34.09  BB
                34.59  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  34.09
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Howley, Tess O            12 LIAC-MR                27.50      27.36 JO     
  2 Gormsen, Cavan V          12 LIAC-MR                27.13      27.63 JO     
  3 So, Madison B             12 LIAC-MR                28.38      28.08 JO     
  4 Schlegel, Olivia P        12 Three Village-MR       29.64      30.03 JO     
  5 Xu, Isabel X              12 Three Village-MR       31.41      30.77 BB     
  6 Monti, AvaGrace           12 Three Village-MR       30.61      30.99 BB     
  7 Connor, Madison A         11 LIAC-MR                30.99      31.05 BB     
  8 Okodogbe, Favour E        12 LIAC-MR                30.08      31.10 BB     
  9 Racanello, Briana         11 LIAC-MR                30.88      31.28 BB     
 10 Pette, Alex J             12 LIAC-MR                32.31      31.36 BB     
 11 Armstrong, Brooke E       11 UN-MR                  31.50      31.43 BB     
 12 Brita, Zoe G              12 LIAC-MR                31.58      31.54 BB     
 13 Zunich, Daniela A         11 LIAC-MR                33.75      31.61 BB     
 14 Castano, Tara             12 LIAC-MR                31.67      31.65 BB     
 14 Wong, Hayden G            11 LIAC-MR                32.35      31.65 BB     
 16 Han, Abby N               11 LIAC-MR                32.11      31.68 BB     
 17 Crouchley, Caroline A     11 LIAC-MR                32.55      31.77 BB     
 18 Petrovic, Ripley J        12 LIAC-MR                32.64      31.85 BB     
 19 Touti, Brooke S           12 LIAC-MR                31.57      31.96 BB     
 20 Lin, Hannah J             12 Three Village-MR       31.53      32.15 BB     
 21 Quinlan, Aimee K          11 LIAC-MR                33.17      32.48 BB     
 22 Baiker, Amanda A          12 LIAC-MR                33.01      32.87 BB     
 23 Lau, Carolyn              12 LIAC-MR                33.56      33.04 BB     
 24 Matheson, Hanna D         11 Three Village-MR       33.56      33.09 BB     
 25 Nus, Jenna B              12 LIAC-MR                33.84      33.36 BB     
 26 Glaser, Olivia K          12 BBSC-MR                33.90      33.42 BB     
 27 Plunkett, Sara H          12 LIAC-MR                33.64      33.43 BB     
 28 Pepe, Gabi O              12 LIAC-MR                33.40      33.76 BB     
 29 Sheridan, Rory            12 Badger-MR              32.75      34.00 BB     
 30 Dimaculangan, Abigail X   12 Three Village-MR       32.52      34.21 SILV   
 31 Pergan, Karsten E         12 Three Village-MR       40.84L     34.49 SILV   
 32 Benenati, Eileen A        11 LIAC-MR                33.81      34.63        
 33 Ott, Ursula J             11 Badger-MR              38.57L     34.98        
 34 Zacarias, Samantha        11 LIAC-MR                46.39      35.12        
 35 Tevlin, Kathleen          12 LIAC-MR                48.53L     35.25        
 36 Sung, Katie M             12 LIAC-MR                41.71L     35.93        
 37 Somma, Isabella           12 LIAC-MR                43.67L     36.06        
 38 Siris, Madeline M         12 LIAC-MR                42.76L     36.36        
 39 Sharma, Avani             12 LIAC-MR                44.27L     37.61        
 40 Koek, Megan               11 LIAC-MR                47.12L     38.67        
 41 Ahn, Jolie                12 LIAC-MR                47.80L     39.39        
 42 McDonald, Meghan M        11 Badger-MR              52.84      39.70        
 43 George, Anoushka M        11 LIAC-MR                51.17      39.90        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:09.49  JO
              1:18.29  BB
              1:19.39  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  1:18.29
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Howley, Tess O            12 LIAC-MR                59.35      57.89 JO     
                  27.43       57.89 (30.46)                                        
  2 Gormsen, Cavan V          12 LIAC-MR                58.90      58.83 JO     
                  28.54       58.83 (30.29)                                        
  3 Okodogbe, Praise O        11 LIAC-MR              1:04.17    1:03.71 JO     
                  30.04     1:03.71 (33.67)                                        
  4 Simons, Kailey A          12 LIAC-MR              1:05.35    1:04.50 JO     
                  30.09     1:04.50 (34.41)                                        
  5 Connor, Madison A         11 LIAC-MR              1:07.46    1:07.20 JO     
                  31.37     1:07.20 (35.83)                                        
  6 Xu, Isabel X              12 Three Village-MR     1:09.55    1:07.29 JO     
                  31.88     1:07.29 (35.41)                                        
  7 Schlegel, Olivia P        12 Three Village-MR     1:08.28    1:07.46 JO     
                  31.86     1:07.46 (35.60)                                        
  8 Monti, AvaGrace           12 Three Village-MR     1:08.44    1:07.53 JO     
  9 Han, Abby N               11 LIAC-MR              1:11.03    1:09.09 JO     
                  31.91     1:09.09 (37.18)                                        
 10 Baldwin, Brooke A         11 LIAC-MR              1:09.21    1:09.24 JO     
                  33.05     1:09.24 (36.19)                                        
 11 Wong, Hayden G            11 LIAC-MR              1:10.56    1:09.79 BB     
                  33.11     1:09.79 (36.68)                                        
 12 Racanello, Briana         11 LIAC-MR              1:10.69    1:09.97 BB     
                  33.16     1:09.97 (36.81)                                        
 13 Okodogbe, Favour E        12 LIAC-MR              1:07.10    1:10.71 BB     
                  33.18     1:10.71 (37.53)                                        
 14 Armstrong, Brooke E       11 UN-MR                1:14.00    1:10.90 BB     
 15 Lin, Hannah J             12 Three Village-MR     1:11.29    1:11.23 BB     
                  33.38     1:11.23 (37.85)                                        
 16 Crouchley, Caroline A     11 LIAC-MR              1:12.39    1:11.72 BB     
                  34.22     1:11.72 (37.50)                                        
 17 Touti, Brooke S           12 LIAC-MR              1:17.82    1:12.06 BB     
                  34.34     1:12.06 (37.72)                                        
 18 Dimaculangan, Abigail X   12 Three Village-MR     1:11.93    1:12.39 BB     
                  33.15     1:12.39 (39.24)                                        
 19 Matheson, Hanna D         11 Three Village-MR     1:13.02    1:13.09 BB     
                  34.65     1:13.09 (38.44)                                        
 20 Yan, Hannah C             12 UN-MR                1:37.22    1:15.66 BB     
                  36.60     1:15.66 (39.06)                                        
 21 Petrovic, Ripley J        12 LIAC-MR              1:18.03    1:15.83 BB     
                  36.61     1:15.83 (39.22)                                        
 22 Sava, Erica C             11 LIAC-MR              1:22.21    1:15.90 BB     
                  36.45     1:15.90 (39.45)                                        
 23 Glaser, Olivia K          12 BBSC-MR              1:17.60    1:15.96 BB     
                  34.28     1:15.96 (41.68)                                        
 24 Zunich, Daniela A         11 LIAC-MR              1:33.18    1:16.21 BB     
 25 Somma, Isabella           12 LIAC-MR              1:41.78    1:20.49        
                  40.25     1:20.49 (40.24)                                        
 26 Sung, Katie M             12 LIAC-MR              1:22.55    1:20.67        
                  38.55     1:20.67 (42.12)                                        
 27 Siris, Madeline M         12 LIAC-MR              1:22.61    1:22.09        
                  41.65     1:22.09 (40.44)                                        
 28 Zacarias, Samantha        11 LIAC-MR              1:30.00    1:23.51        
                  38.06     1:23.51 (45.45)                                        
 29 Lau, Carolyn              12 LIAC-MR              1:30.54    1:25.67        
                  40.33     1:25.67 (45.34)                                        
 30 Koek, Megan               11 LIAC-MR              1:44.44    1:26.64        
                  40.83     1:26.64 (45.81)                                        
 31 Redmond, Ryann E          11 LIAC-MR              1:34.55    1:29.56        
                  44.80     1:29.56 (44.76)                                        
 32 George, Anoushka M        11 LIAC-MR              1:34.24    1:31.20        
                  44.51     1:31.20 (46.69)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                26.39  JO
                28.79  SILV
                30.29  BB
 Meet Qualifying:  30.29
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Collmar, Yilinna Y        13 UN-MR                  24.14      25.29 JO     
  2 Thomas, Nia R             14 LIAC-MR                25.05      25.89 JO     
  3 Kennedy, Kiki E           13 LIAC-MR                25.86      25.91 JO     
  4 Hwee, Melia M             13 LIAC-MR                26.54      26.26 JO     
  5 Haag, Brooke N            13 LIAC-MR                26.12      26.58 SILV   
  6 Farrell, Hope M           13 Three Village-MR       26.03      26.77 SILV   
  7 Arnold, Lauren R          14 Badger-MR              26.00      26.81 SILV   
  8 Chen, Jessica Z           13 Three Village-MR       27.60      27.01 SILV   
  9 Anderson, Emma            13 LIAC-MR                28.27      27.35 SILV   
 10 Hyde, Sasha K             14 LIAC-MR                27.57      27.49 SILV   
 11 Pennington, Caroline      14 Badger-MR              26.81      27.63 SILV   
 12 Pearce, Makayla E         14 LIAC-MR                27.42      27.71 SILV   
 13 Elsasser, Caitlin         14 LIAC-MR                27.48      27.79 SILV   
 14 Canudas, Emma L           13 Three Village-MR       27.79      28.31 SILV   
 15 Boudreau, Shannon         14 HAA-MR                 27.90      28.35 SILV   
 16 Wang, Ava J               13 LIAC-MR                26.55      28.41 SILV   
 17 Pagonis, Anastasia K      13 LIAC-MR                28.56      28.52 SILV   
 18 Londono, Isabela S        14 Three Village-MR       33.47L     28.67 SILV   
 19 Dubavets, Margarita       13 LIAC-MR                28.44      28.83 BB     
 20 Meleady-Breslin, Rachel   13 LIAC-MR                28.77      29.00 BB     
 20 Peckman, Riley E          13 LIAC-MR                28.85      29.00 BB     
 22 Green, Molly A            13 LIAC-MR                28.88      29.03 BB     
 23 Russo, Noelle R           14 LIAC-MR                27.81      29.08 BB     
 24 Brockman, Hannah G        13 Three Village-MR       28.54      29.10 BB     
 25 O'Hagan, Ciara E          14 LIAC-MR                28.49      29.26 BB     
 25 McNamara, Jane            14 BBSC-MR                29.52      29.26 BB     
 27 Immel, Elle A             13 LIAC-MR                29.30      29.30 BB     
 28 Ford, Elizabeth A         13 Badger-MR              29.11      29.33 BB     
 29 Heppner, Kathryn C        14 LIAC-MR                28.82      29.40 BB     
 30 Dzieciolowski, Sophie L   13 LIAC-MR                29.63      30.14 BB     
 31 Boneville, Ava M          14 LIAC-MR                30.53      31.24        
 32 Fitzgerald, Molly H       13 LIAC-MR                   NT      31.63        
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                56.99  JO
              1:03.09  SILV
              1:05.79  BB
 Meet Qualifying:  1:05.79
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Thomas, Nia R             14 LIAC-MR                55.50      55.06 JO     
                  26.69       55.06 (28.37)                                        
  2 Kimock, Carolann I        14 Njw-NJ                 54.29      55.63 JO     
                  27.33       55.63 (28.30)                                        
  3 Kennedy, Kiki E           13 LIAC-MR                55.82      56.30 JO     
                  26.68       56.30 (29.62)                                        
  4 Hwee, Melia M             13 LIAC-MR                56.84      56.67 JO     
                  27.40       56.67 (29.27)                                        
  5 Haag, Brooke N            13 LIAC-MR                57.50      56.76 JO     
                  27.31       56.76 (29.45)                                        
  6 Atilgan, Sara N           13 Njw-NJ               1:05.98L     57.16 SILV   
  7 Kazlauskas, Saige         13 HAA-MR                 59.58      57.22 SILV   
                  27.45       57.22 (29.77)                                        
  8 Anderson, Emma            13 LIAC-MR                59.15      57.96 SILV   
                  28.19       57.96 (29.77)                                        
  9 Pennington, Caroline      14 Badger-MR              58.35      57.97 SILV   
                  28.05       57.97 (29.92)                                        
 10 Chen, Jessica Z           13 Three Village-MR       57.65      58.25 SILV   
                  28.74       58.25 (29.51)                                        
 11 Arnold, Lauren R          14 Badger-MR              56.34      58.35 SILV   
                  28.12       58.35 (30.23)                                        
 12 Farrell, Hope M           13 Three Village-MR       59.00      58.76 SILV   
                  27.87       58.76 (30.89)                                        
 13 Ott, Elke J               14 Badger-MR              58.90      59.07 SILV   
                  28.59       59.07 (30.48)                                        
 14 Eterno, Olivia J          14 HAA-MR                 59.03      59.31 SILV   
                  28.28       59.31 (31.03)                                        
 15 Kern, Marjorie M          14 LIAC-MR                59.57      59.48 SILV   
                  28.09       59.48 (31.39)                                        
 16 Pearce, Makayla E         14 LIAC-MR                59.13      59.55 SILV   
                  28.93       59.55 (30.62)                                        
 17 Leng, Claire              13 LIAC-MR                59.29      59.95 SILV   
                  28.78       59.95 (31.17)                                        
 18 Andrade, Daniela E        14 LIAC-MR              1:00.24    1:00.25 SILV   
                  29.07     1:00.25 (31.18)                                        
 19 Rotenberg, Mary H         14 Badger-MR              56.39    1:00.40 SILV   
                  28.66     1:00.40 (31.74)                                        
 20 Peckman, Riley E          13 LIAC-MR              1:01.46    1:00.64 SILV   
                  29.23     1:00.64 (31.41)                                        
 21 Wang, Ava J               13 LIAC-MR                57.00    1:00.86 SILV   
                  29.11     1:00.86 (31.75)                                        
 22 O'Donnell, Cadence M      13 LIAC-MR              1:00.05    1:00.97 SILV   
                  29.60     1:00.97 (31.37)                                        
 23 Kujawski, Dylan A         13 Badger-MR            1:01.01    1:01.03 SILV   
                  29.16     1:01.03 (31.87)                                        
 24 Gerber, Maya              14 HAA-MR                 59.15    1:01.43 SILV   
                  29.34     1:01.43 (32.09)                                        
 25 Pagonis, Anastasia K      13 LIAC-MR              1:01.11    1:01.47 SILV   
                  29.81     1:01.47 (31.66)                                        
 26 Brockman, Hannah G        13 Three Village-MR     1:02.07    1:01.55 SILV   
                  30.45     1:01.55 (31.10)                                        
 27 Marshall, Alexndra L      13 UN-MR                1:01.18    1:01.67 SILV   
                  29.50     1:01.67 (32.17)                                        
 28 McNamara, Jane            14 BBSC-MR              1:02.18    1:01.71 SILV   
                  29.62     1:01.71 (32.09)                                        
 29 Libohova, Emma            14 Three Village-MR     1:01.61    1:02.02 SILV   
                  30.27     1:02.02 (31.75)                                        
 30 O'Hagan, Ciara E          14 LIAC-MR              1:01.08    1:02.08 SILV   
                  29.96     1:02.08 (32.12)                                        
 31 Canudas, Emma L           13 Three Village-MR     1:00.90    1:02.20 SILV   
                  30.48     1:02.20 (31.72)                                        
 32 Dubavets, Margarita       13 LIAC-MR              1:00.85    1:02.31 SILV   
                  30.05     1:02.31 (32.26)                                        
 33 Chan, Chloe               13 LIAC-MR              1:02.14    1:02.77 SILV   
                  29.80     1:02.77 (32.97)                                        
 34 Russo, Noelle R           14 LIAC-MR              1:00.86    1:02.78 SILV   
                  30.39     1:02.78 (32.39)                                        
 35 Veit, Brennyn l           13 Three Village-MR     1:02.37    1:02.86 SILV   
                  30.69     1:02.86 (32.17)                                        
 36 Ford, Elizabeth A         13 Badger-MR            1:03.14    1:02.90 SILV   
                  30.48     1:02.90 (32.42)                                        
 37 Hyde, Sasha K             14 LIAC-MR                59.90    1:02.94 SILV   
                  29.58     1:02.94 (33.36)                                        
 38 St Thomas, Alyssa V       13 LIAC-MR              1:01.97    1:03.35 BB     
                  30.05     1:03.35 (33.30)                                        
 39 Mond, Jenna               14 Three Village-MR     1:02.76    1:03.38 BB     
                  30.24     1:03.38 (33.14)                                        
 40 Londono, Isabela S        14 Three Village-MR     1:05.39    1:03.40 BB     
                  29.99     1:03.40 (33.41)                                        
 41 Green, Molly A            13 LIAC-MR              1:03.66    1:03.43 BB     
                  30.41     1:03.43 (33.02)                                        
 42 Johannsen, Erin           13 HAA-MR               1:00.92    1:03.89 BB     
                  30.16     1:03.89 (33.73)                                        
 43 Heppner, Kathryn C        14 LIAC-MR              1:01.70    1:04.20 BB     
                  30.64     1:04.20 (33.56)                                        
 44 Immel, Elle A             13 LIAC-MR              1:03.27    1:04.29 BB     
                  30.84     1:04.29 (33.45)                                        
 45 Ebenstein, Olivia M       14 Three Village-MR     1:02.28    1:04.87 BB     
                  30.49     1:04.87 (34.38)                                        
 46 Somma, Angelina           14 LIAC-MR              1:04.66    1:04.89 BB     
                  30.85     1:04.89 (34.04)                                        
 47 Meleady-Breslin, Rachel   13 LIAC-MR              1:05.00    1:05.81        
                  30.95     1:05.81 (34.86)                                        
 48 Martino, Samantha L       14 LIAC-MR              1:04.69    1:06.19        
                  31.50     1:06.19 (34.69)                                        
 49 Dzieciolowski, Sophie L   13 LIAC-MR              1:05.40    1:06.29        
                  31.22     1:06.29 (35.07)                                        
 50 Boneville, Ava M          14 LIAC-MR              1:05.62    1:07.23        
                  31.75     1:07.23 (35.48)                                        
 51 Fitzgerald, Molly H       13 LIAC-MR              1:07.10    1:07.72        
                  32.65     1:07.72 (35.07)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:03.99  JO
              2:16.99  SILV
              2:22.19  BB
 Meet Qualifying:  2:22.19
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kimock, Carolann I        14 Njw-NJ               1:58.52    2:01.00 JO     
                  28.48       59.09 (30.61)     1:30.12 (31.03)     2:01.00 (30.88)
  2 Nierhoff, Luisa           13 Badger-MR            1:59.14    2:01.36 JO     
                  28.12       59.05 (30.93)     1:31.15 (32.10)     2:01.36 (30.21)
  3 Pennington, Caroline      14 Badger-MR            1:58.59    2:01.39 JO     
                  28.92       59.74 (30.82)     1:31.25 (31.51)     2:01.39 (30.14)
  4 Haag, Brooke N            13 LIAC-MR              2:01.42    2:02.55 JO     
                  28.20       59.50 (31.30)     1:30.98 (31.48)     2:02.55 (31.57)
  5 Thomas, Nia R             14 LIAC-MR              2:02.39    2:05.77 SILV   
                  28.06       59.45 (31.39)     1:31.63 (32.18)     2:05.77 (34.14)
  6 Arnold, Lauren R          14 Badger-MR            2:03.55    2:07.90 SILV   
                  29.64     1:01.61 (31.97)     1:34.84 (33.23)     2:07.90 (33.06)
  7 Pearce, Makayla E         14 LIAC-MR              2:09.02    2:08.55 SILV   
                  29.80     1:02.55 (32.75)     1:36.23 (33.68)     2:08.55 (32.32)
  8 Kazlauskas, Saige         13 HAA-MR               2:15.08    2:09.02 SILV   
                  28.95     1:02.16 (33.21)     1:36.55 (34.39)     2:09.02 (32.47)
  9 Brockman, Hannah G        13 Three Village-MR     2:10.29    2:10.18 SILV   
                  31.16     1:04.67 (33.51)     1:37.84 (33.17)     2:10.18 (32.34)
 10 Leng, Claire              13 LIAC-MR              2:08.80    2:10.39 SILV   
                  29.90     1:02.87 (32.97)     1:36.73 (33.86)     2:10.39 (33.66)
 11 Peckman, Riley E          13 LIAC-MR              2:11.54    2:10.97 SILV   
                  30.69     1:04.57 (33.88)     1:38.10 (33.53)     2:10.97 (32.87)
 12 Eterno, Olivia J          14 HAA-MR               2:07.36    2:11.62 SILV   
                  29.62     1:02.84 (33.22)     1:37.37 (34.53)     2:11.62 (34.25)
 13 DiToro, Diana R           13 LIAC-MR              2:11.75    2:11.63 SILV   
                  30.84     1:04.49 (33.65)     1:38.83 (34.34)     2:11.63 (32.80)
 14 Elsasser, Caitlin         14 LIAC-MR              2:09.32    2:12.03 SILV   
                  30.83     1:04.34 (33.51)     1:38.15 (33.81)     2:12.03 (33.88)
 15 Gerber, Maya              14 HAA-MR               2:08.48    2:12.26 SILV   
                  30.45     1:03.84 (33.39)     1:38.52 (34.68)     2:12.26 (33.74)
 16 Libohova, Emma            14 Three Village-MR     2:12.12    2:13.10 SILV   
                  30.88     1:04.92 (34.04)     1:40.17 (35.25)     2:13.10 (32.93)
 17 Pagonis, Anastasia K      13 LIAC-MR              2:11.66    2:14.06 SILV   
                  31.54     1:05.55 (34.01)     1:40.31 (34.76)     2:14.06 (33.75)
 18 Chan, Chloe               13 LIAC-MR              2:14.37    2:14.12 SILV   
                  30.91     1:04.86 (33.95)     1:39.66 (34.80)     2:14.12 (34.46)
 19 Kujawski, Dylan A         13 Badger-MR            2:17.59    2:14.50 SILV   
                  31.15     1:05.93 (34.78)     1:41.13 (35.20)     2:14.50 (33.37)
 20 Bernardo, Sophia M        13 LIAC-MR              2:14.76    2:14.51 SILV   
                  31.25     1:05.17 (33.92)     1:39.69 (34.52)     2:14.51 (34.82)
 21 Marshall, Alexndra L      13 UN-MR                2:14.54    2:14.78 SILV   
                  30.94     1:05.50 (34.56)     1:40.85 (35.35)     2:14.78 (33.93)
 22 Hyde, Sasha K             14 LIAC-MR              2:14.18    2:16.14 SILV   
                  30.39     1:04.64 (34.25)     1:40.69 (36.05)     2:16.14 (35.45)
 23 Somma, Angelina           14 LIAC-MR              2:18.04    2:16.16 SILV   
                  31.02     1:05.35 (34.33)     1:41.03 (35.68)     2:16.16 (35.13)
 24 McNamara, Jane            14 BBSC-MR              2:19.47    2:16.44 SILV   
                  30.59     1:05.23 (34.64)     1:41.55 (36.32)     2:16.44 (34.89)
 25 Russo, Noelle R           14 LIAC-MR              2:11.02    2:16.65 SILV   
                  30.87     1:05.33 (34.46)     1:41.55 (36.22)     2:16.65 (35.10)
 26 Heppner, Kathryn C        14 LIAC-MR              2:12.74    2:17.59 BB     
                  32.06     1:06.92 (34.86)     1:42.31 (35.39)     2:17.59 (35.28)
 27 Ford, Elizabeth A         13 Badger-MR            2:21.05    2:17.67 BB     
                  31.83     1:06.77 (34.94)     1:42.49 (35.72)     2:17.67 (35.18)
 28 Kaplan, Becca S           14 Njw-NJ               2:09.80    2:18.79 BB     
                  31.84     1:07.16 (35.32)     1:43.39 (36.23)     2:18.79 (35.40)
 29 Stroka, Greta             13 LIAC-MR              2:20.05    2:19.05 BB     
                  31.81     1:07.41 (35.60)     1:43.96 (36.55)     2:19.05 (35.09)
 30 Green, Molly A            13 LIAC-MR              2:22.04    2:20.42 BB     
                  32.39     1:08.48 (36.09)     1:44.30 (35.82)     2:20.42 (36.12)
 31 Immel, Elle A             13 LIAC-MR              2:18.02    2:20.73 BB     
                  32.80     1:08.94 (36.14)     1:44.98 (36.04)     2:20.73 (35.75)
 32 Boneville, Ava M          14 LIAC-MR              2:17.17    2:22.80        
                  33.19     1:09.13 (35.94)     1:46.02 (36.89)     2:22.80 (36.78)
 33 Meleady-Breslin, Rachel   13 LIAC-MR              2:21.82    2:24.92        
                  32.58     1:10.43 (37.85)     1:49.08 (38.65)     2:24.92 (35.84)
 34 Mond, Jenna               14 Three Village-MR     2:21.26    2:28.65        
                  32.99     1:10.59 (37.60)     1:49.85 (39.26)     2:28.65 (38.80)
 35 Fitzgerald, Molly H       13 LIAC-MR              2:29.74    2:32.61        
                  34.27     1:13.20 (38.93)     1:54.08 (40.88)     2:32.61 (38.53)
 
Girls 13-14 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              5:29.99  13-14 JO
              5:50.59  13-14 SILV
              6:20.09  13-14 BB
 Meet Qualifying 13-14:  6:20.09
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kutuzov, Anastasia N      14 Njw-NJ               5:15.36    5:10.78 JO     
                  29.35     1:00.55 (31.20)     1:32.24 (31.69)     2:04.01 (31.77)
        2:35.52 (31.51)     3:07.03 (31.51)     3:38.21 (31.18)     4:09.54 (31.33)
        4:40.46 (30.92)     5:10.78 (30.32)                                        
  2 Pennington, Caroline      14 Badger-MR            5:11.42    5:14.10 JO     
                  28.25       59.17 (30.92)     1:30.52 (31.35)     2:02.58 (32.06)
        2:35.00 (32.42)     3:06.95 (31.95)     3:38.90 (31.95)     4:10.61 (31.71)
        4:42.53 (31.92)     5:14.10 (31.57)                                        
  3 Kutuzov, Katerina A       14 Njw-NJ               5:14.78    5:16.19 JO     
                  28.45       58.96 (30.51)     1:30.19 (31.23)     2:01.94 (31.75)
        2:33.92 (31.98)     3:05.87 (31.95)     3:37.92 (32.05)     4:10.47 (32.55)
        4:43.36 (32.89)     5:16.19 (32.83)                                        
  4 Anderson, Emma            13 LIAC-MR              5:33.50    5:18.22 JO     
                  29.28     1:00.90 (31.62)     1:33.31 (32.41)     2:05.67 (32.36)
        2:37.87 (32.20)     3:09.97 (32.10)     3:42.44 (32.47)     4:14.77 (32.33)
        4:46.88 (32.11)     5:18.22 (31.34)                                        
  5 Nierhoff, Luisa           13 Badger-MR            5:19.96    5:21.91 JO     
                  28.87     1:00.75 (31.88)     1:33.45 (32.70)     2:06.63 (33.18)
        2:39.78 (33.15)     3:12.62 (32.84)     3:45.48 (32.86)     4:17.94 (32.46)
        4:50.84 (32.90)     5:21.91 (31.07)                                        
  6 Collmar, Yilinna Y        13 UN-MR                5:13.42    5:23.56 JO     
                  28.34       59.79 (31.45)     1:32.24 (32.45)     2:05.18 (32.94)
        2:38.42 (33.24)     3:11.54 (33.12)     3:44.82 (33.28)     4:18.18 (33.36)
        4:51.55 (33.37)     5:23.56 (32.01)                                        
  7 Williams, Morgan R        13 Njw-NJ               5:13.52    5:27.00 JO     
                  28.81     1:00.50 (31.69)     1:33.59 (33.09)     2:07.07 (33.48)
        2:40.49 (33.42)     3:14.09 (33.60)     3:47.75 (33.66)     4:21.28 (33.53)
        4:54.86 (33.58)     5:27.00 (32.14)                                        
  8 McNulty, Emma G           13 LIAC-MR              5:33.30    5:27.65 JO     
                  29.71     1:01.68 (31.97)     1:34.64 (32.96)     2:07.96 (33.32)
        2:41.29 (33.33)     3:14.75 (33.46)     3:48.57 (33.82)     4:22.43 (33.86)
        4:55.65 (33.22)     5:27.65 (32.00)                                        
  9 Kamor, Adriana T          14 LIAC-MR              5:39.21    5:29.23 JO     
                  29.83     1:02.35 (32.52)     1:35.67 (33.32)     2:09.50 (33.83)
        2:43.39 (33.89)     3:17.14 (33.75)     3:50.56 (33.42)     4:24.11 (33.55)
        4:57.21 (33.10)     5:29.23 (32.02)                                        
 10 Kern, Marjorie M          14 LIAC-MR              5:26.20    5:30.40 SILV   
                  29.28     1:01.66 (32.38)     1:34.62 (32.96)     2:08.16 (33.54)
        2:41.79 (33.63)     3:15.31 (33.52)     3:49.49 (34.18)     4:23.19 (33.70)
        4:56.91 (33.72)     5:30.40 (33.49)                                        
 11 Sommerstad, Kate A        13 Three Village-MR     5:42.85    5:31.65 SILV   
                  30.93     1:04.41 (33.48)     1:38.56 (34.15)     2:12.54 (33.98)
        2:46.51 (33.97)     3:19.97 (33.46)     3:53.35 (33.38)     4:26.34 (32.99)
        4:59.48 (33.14)     5:31.65 (32.17)                                        
 12 Atilgan, Sara N           13 Njw-NJ               5:03.80L   5:32.50 SILV   
                  30.44     1:03.40 (32.96)     1:37.24 (33.84)     2:11.25 (34.01)
        2:45.03 (33.78)     3:19.09 (34.06)     3:52.76 (33.67)     4:26.55 (33.79)
        5:00.61 (34.06)     5:32.50 (31.89)                                        
 13 Thomas, Nia R             14 LIAC-MR              5:32.02    5:33.85 SILV   
                  29.21     1:01.40 (32.19)     1:34.81 (33.41)     2:08.94 (34.13)
        2:43.09 (34.15)     3:17.63 (34.54)     3:53.20 (35.57)     4:28.91 (35.71)
        5:02.34 (33.43)     5:33.85 (31.51)                                        
 14 Canning, Eva M            13 LIAC-MR              5:34.58    5:34.01 SILV   
                  30.05     1:03.61 (33.56)     1:37.48 (33.87)     2:12.03 (34.55)
        2:46.11 (34.08)     3:20.20 (34.09)     3:54.34 (34.14)     4:28.32 (33.98)
        5:02.03 (33.71)     5:34.01 (31.98)                                        
 15 Rotenberg, Mary H         14 Badger-MR            5:19.38    5:34.04 SILV   
                  29.73     1:02.67 (32.94)     1:36.41 (33.74)     2:10.66 (34.25)
        2:45.49 (34.83)     3:18.11 (32.62)     3:51.92 (33.81)     4:25.67 (33.75)
        5:00.09 (34.42)     5:34.04 (33.95)                                        
 16 Pearce, Makayla E         14 LIAC-MR              5:46.24    5:34.95 SILV   
                  30.33     1:03.63 (33.30)     1:37.87 (34.24)     2:11.91 (34.04)
        2:46.40 (34.49)     3:20.66 (34.26)     3:54.75 (34.09)     4:28.87 (34.12)
        5:02.70 (33.83)     5:34.95 (32.25)                                        
 17 O'Hagan, Ciara E          14 LIAC-MR              5:42.46    5:36.18 SILV   
                  30.10     1:03.45 (33.35)     1:37.53 (34.08)     2:11.74 (34.21)
        2:46.12 (34.38)     3:20.43 (34.31)     3:54.77 (34.34)     4:28.92 (34.15)
        5:03.17 (34.25)     5:36.18 (33.01)                                        
 18 Kennedy, Kiki E           13 LIAC-MR              5:47.30    5:36.50 SILV   
                  28.50     1:00.92 (32.42)     1:35.00 (34.08)     2:09.31 (34.31)
        2:43.57 (34.26)     3:17.93 (34.36)     3:52.13 (34.20)     4:27.01 (34.88)
        5:02.23 (35.22)     5:36.50 (34.27)                                        
 19 Leng, Claire              13 LIAC-MR              5:40.80    5:37.73 SILV   
                  30.45     1:03.61 (33.16)     1:37.75 (34.14)     2:12.15 (34.40)
        2:46.49 (34.34)     3:21.09 (34.60)     3:55.51 (34.42)     4:30.22 (34.71)
        5:04.30 (34.08)     5:37.73 (33.43)                                        
 20 Quinlan, Erin E           14 LIAC-MR              5:50.11    5:37.92 SILV   
                  31.05     1:05.07 (34.02)     1:39.91 (34.84)     2:14.50 (34.59)
        2:49.31 (34.81)     3:23.81 (34.50)     3:58.26 (34.45)     4:32.28 (34.02)
        5:06.25 (33.97)     5:37.92 (31.67)                                        
 21 Elsasser, Caitlin         14 LIAC-MR              5:53.23    5:41.36 SILV   
                  31.74     1:06.38 (34.64)     1:41.53 (35.15)     2:15.85 (34.32)
        2:50.23 (34.38)     3:24.60 (34.37)     3:58.77 (34.17)     4:33.24 (34.47)
        5:07.64 (34.40)     5:41.36 (33.72)                                        
 22 Peckman, Riley E          13 LIAC-MR              5:31.99    5:44.16 SILV   
                  30.70     1:04.78 (34.08)     1:39.96 (35.18)     2:15.43 (35.47)
        2:50.26 (34.83)     3:25.32 (35.06)     4:00.88 (35.56)     4:35.39 (34.51)
        5:10.44 (35.05)     5:44.16 (33.72)                                        
 23 Pagonis, Anastasia K      13 LIAC-MR              6:20.00    5:46.15 SILV   
                  29.90     1:03.01 (33.11)     1:38.35 (35.34)     2:14.20 (35.85)
        2:50.43 (36.23)     3:25.80 (35.37)     4:01.73 (35.93)     4:36.85 (35.12)
        5:12.41 (35.56)     5:46.15 (33.74)                                        
 24 Scala, Melissa            13 LIAC-MR              5:54.41    5:48.01 SILV   
                  31.09     1:05.48 (34.39)     1:40.73 (35.25)     2:16.42 (35.69)
        2:52.43 (36.01)     3:27.56 (35.13)     4:03.21 (35.65)     4:38.56 (35.35)
        5:13.84 (35.28)     5:48.01 (34.17)                                        
 25 Clark, Leilah T           14 LIAC-MR              5:54.02    5:48.79 SILV   
                  30.81     1:04.40 (33.59)     1:39.13 (34.73)     2:13.89 (34.76)
        2:49.37 (35.48)     3:25.79 (36.42)     4:02.15 (36.36)     4:38.47 (36.32)
        5:14.47 (36.00)     5:48.79 (34.32)                                        
 26 Kaplan, Becca S           14 Njw-NJ               5:38.69    5:48.94 SILV   
                  31.63     1:06.00 (34.37)     1:41.60 (35.60)     2:17.15 (35.55)
        2:52.98 (35.83)     3:29.10 (36.12)     4:04.64 (35.54)     4:40.14 (35.50)
        5:14.98 (34.84)     5:48.94 (33.96)                                        
 27 Wang, Ava J               13 LIAC-MR              5:35.99    5:49.17 SILV   
                  30.51     1:04.70 (34.19)     1:39.97 (35.27)     2:15.50 (35.53)
        2:50.96 (35.46)     3:26.52 (35.56)     4:02.80 (36.28)     4:38.76 (35.96)
        5:14.67 (35.91)     5:49.17 (34.50)                                        
 28 Hyde, Sasha K             14 LIAC-MR              6:00.72    5:50.10 SILV   
                  30.99     1:05.80 (34.81)     1:41.24 (35.44)     2:17.00 (35.76)
        2:52.57 (35.57)     3:28.78 (36.21)     4:04.75 (35.97)     4:40.95 (36.20)
        5:16.71 (35.76)     5:50.10 (33.39)                                        
 29 DiToro, Diana R           13 LIAC-MR              6:16.75    5:56.22 BB     
                  32.58     1:08.44 (35.86)     1:44.98 (36.54)     2:22.04 (37.06)
        2:57.98 (35.94)     3:33.72 (35.74)     4:11.93 (38.21)     4:47.74 (35.81)
        5:23.87 (36.13)     5:56.22 (32.35)                                        
 30 Chan, Chloe               13 LIAC-MR              6:20.10    5:56.44 BB     
                  32.63     1:07.62 (34.99)     1:43.37 (35.75)     2:19.83 (36.46)
        2:56.18 (36.35)     3:32.61 (36.43)     4:10.03 (37.42)     4:46.30 (36.27)
        5:22.07 (35.77)     5:56.44 (34.37)                                        
 31 Boneville, Ava M          14 LIAC-MR              6:05.87    5:57.67 BB     
                  33.16     1:09.08 (35.92)     1:46.38 (37.30)     2:24.07 (37.69)
        3:02.20 (38.13)     3:40.27 (38.07)     4:18.53 (38.26)     4:56.69 (38.16)
        5:34.48 (37.79)     5:57.67 (23.19)                                        
 32 Vincent, Sarah R          13 LIAC-MR              5:54.85    5:57.70 BB     
                  31.71     1:06.90 (35.19)     1:43.24 (36.34)     2:20.06 (36.82)
        2:56.90 (36.84)     3:34.09 (37.19)     4:10.97 (36.88)     4:48.00 (37.03)
        5:24.25 (36.25)     5:57.70 (33.45)                                        
 33 Bernardo, Sophia M        13 LIAC-MR              5:28.11L   6:04.46 BB     
                  32.19     1:08.07 (35.88)     1:45.16 (37.09)     2:22.12 (36.96)
        2:58.40 (36.28)     3:34.97 (36.57)     4:12.92 (37.95)     4:51.02 (38.10)
        5:28.09 (37.07)     6:04.46 (36.37)                                        
 34 Martino, Samantha L       14 LIAC-MR              6:09.43    6:05.21 BB     
                  33.12     1:09.40 (36.28)     1:46.32 (36.92)     2:23.02 (36.70)
        3:00.04 (37.02)     3:37.50 (37.46)     4:14.49 (36.99)     4:51.64 (37.15)
        5:29.15 (37.51)     6:05.21 (36.06)                                        
 35 St Thomas, Alyssa V       13 LIAC-MR              6:08.74    6:06.47 BB     
                  31.75     1:08.12 (36.37)     1:45.30 (37.18)     2:22.37 (37.07)
        2:59.42 (37.05)     3:36.91 (37.49)     4:14.64 (37.73)     4:52.14 (37.50)
        5:29.57 (37.43)     6:06.47 (36.90)                                        
 36 Green, Molly A            13 LIAC-MR              5:38.30L   6:11.60 BB     
                  32.48     1:08.80 (36.32)     1:47.27 (38.47)     2:25.83 (38.56)
        3:03.20 (37.37)     3:41.59 (38.39)     4:19.24 (37.65)     4:58.05 (38.81)
        5:34.54 (36.49)     6:11.60 (37.06)                                        
 37 McNamara, Jane            14 BBSC-MR              6:07.15    6:13.38 BB     
                  32.39     1:09.18 (36.79)     1:47.22 (38.04)     2:25.77 (38.55)
        3:04.29 (38.52)     3:42.33 (38.04)     4:20.67 (38.34)     4:58.80 (38.13)
      6:13.38 (1:14.58)                                                            
 38 Stroka, Greta             13 LIAC-MR              6:15.72    6:24.15        
                  33.15     1:11.07 (37.92)     1:49.95 (38.88)     2:29.34 (39.39)
        3:09.20 (39.86)     3:48.93 (39.73)     4:28.62 (39.69)     5:07.86 (39.24)
        5:47.12 (39.26)     6:24.15 (37.03)                                        
 39 Immel, Elle A             13 LIAC-MR              6:15.82    6:26.75        
                  34.53     1:12.87 (38.34)     1:52.65 (39.78)     2:33.22 (40.57)
        3:13.03 (39.81)     3:53.50 (40.47)     4:31.84 (38.34)     5:09.99 (38.15)
        5:49.08 (39.09)     6:26.75 (37.67)                                        
 40 Fitzgerald, Molly H       13 LIAC-MR                   NT    6:51.76        
                  36.21     1:16.80 (40.59)     1:59.29 (42.49)     2:41.48 (42.19)
        3:23.94 (42.46)     4:06.40 (42.46)     4:49.83 (43.43)     5:31.60 (41.77)
        6:12.15 (40.55)     6:51.76 (39.61)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:04.59  JO
              1:11.69  BB
              1:12.69  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  1:11.69
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Collmar, Yilinna Y        13 UN-MR                  58.03    1:00.49 JO     
                  30.10     1:00.49 (30.39)                                        
  2 Atilgan, Sara N           13 Njw-NJ               1:11.69L   1:03.05 JO     
                  30.93     1:03.05 (32.12)                                        
  3 Farrell, Hope M           13 Three Village-MR     1:04.63    1:04.21 JO     
                  31.46     1:04.21 (32.75)                                        
  4 Rotenberg, Mary H         14 Badger-MR              58.94    1:05.25 BB     
                  31.31     1:05.25 (33.94)                                        
  5 Kern, Marjorie M          14 LIAC-MR              1:05.52    1:05.26 BB     
                  31.02     1:05.26 (34.24)                                        
  6 Chen, Jessica Z           13 Three Village-MR     1:05.97    1:05.61 BB     
                  31.37     1:05.61 (34.24)                                        
  7 Nierhoff, Luisa           13 Badger-MR            1:02.36    1:05.68 BB     
                  32.00     1:05.68 (33.68)                                        
  8 Kazlauskas, Saige         13 HAA-MR               1:05.54    1:05.73 BB     
                  31.96     1:05.73 (33.77)                                        
  9 Thomas, Nia R             14 LIAC-MR              1:06.26    1:06.57 BB     
                  32.45     1:06.57 (34.12)                                        
 10 Arnold, Lauren R          14 Badger-MR            1:03.25    1:07.36 BB     
                  31.97     1:07.36 (35.39)                                        
 11 Wang, Ava J               13 LIAC-MR              1:04.33    1:07.56 BB     
                  32.56     1:07.56 (35.00)                                        
 12 Pearce, Makayla E         14 LIAC-MR              1:07.85    1:07.63 BB     
                  33.22     1:07.63 (34.41)                                        
 13 Scala, Melissa            13 LIAC-MR              1:08.25    1:08.00 BB     
                  33.46     1:08.00 (34.54)                                        
 14 Canning, Eva M            13 LIAC-MR              1:07.95    1:08.64 BB     
                  33.61     1:08.64 (35.03)                                        
 15 Dubavets, Margarita       13 LIAC-MR              1:11.64    1:09.31 BB     
                  33.91     1:09.31 (35.40)                                        
 16 Hyde, Sasha K             14 LIAC-MR              1:08.21    1:10.16 BB     
                  33.64     1:10.16 (36.52)                                        
 17 Leng, Claire              13 LIAC-MR              1:10.04    1:10.60 BB     
                  34.13     1:10.60 (36.47)                                        
 18 Andrade, Daniela E        14 LIAC-MR              1:10.21    1:10.99 BB     
                  34.42     1:10.99 (36.57)                                        
 19 St Thomas, Alyssa V       13 LIAC-MR              1:09.32    1:11.11 BB     
                  34.26     1:11.11 (36.85)                                        
 20 Eterno, Olivia J          14 HAA-MR               1:09.99    1:11.24 BB     
                  34.10     1:11.24 (37.14)                                        
 21 Veit, Brennyn l           13 Three Village-MR     1:23.02L   1:11.29 BB     
                  35.00     1:11.29 (36.29)                                        
 22 Immel, Elle A             13 LIAC-MR              1:11.57    1:11.39 BB     
                  34.89     1:11.39 (36.50)                                        
 23 Peckman, Riley E          13 LIAC-MR              1:11.64    1:11.61 BB     
                  34.58     1:11.61 (37.03)                                        
 24 Somma, Angelina           14 LIAC-MR              1:13.60    1:11.63 BB     
                  34.83     1:11.63 (36.80)                                        
 25 Stroka, Greta             13 LIAC-MR              1:11.13    1:11.99 SILV   
                  34.58     1:11.99 (37.41)                                        
 26 Canudas, Emma L           13 Three Village-MR     1:07.59    1:12.10 SILV   
                  35.16     1:12.10 (36.94)                                        
 27 Brockman, Hannah G        13 Three Village-MR     1:10.98    1:12.48 SILV   
                  36.13     1:12.48 (36.35)                                        
 28 DiToro, Diana R           13 LIAC-MR              1:11.39    1:12.59 SILV   
                  36.21     1:12.59 (36.38)                                        
 29 Gerber, Maya              14 HAA-MR               1:10.15    1:12.66 SILV   
                  35.39     1:12.66 (37.27)                                        
 30 Quinlan, Erin E           14 LIAC-MR              1:09.46    1:12.78        
                  35.04     1:12.78 (37.74)                                        
 31 Dzieciolowski, Sophie L   13 LIAC-MR              1:26.99    1:12.79        
                  35.09     1:12.79 (37.70)                                        
 32 Vincent, Sarah R          13 LIAC-MR              1:22.09L   1:12.80        
                  36.14     1:12.80 (36.66)                                        
 33 Ford, Elizabeth A         13 Badger-MR            1:11.61    1:13.03        
                  35.52     1:13.03 (37.51)                                        
 34 Pagonis, Anastasia K      13 LIAC-MR              1:11.55    1:13.23        
                  35.76     1:13.23 (37.47)                                        
 35 Marshall, Alexndra L      13 UN-MR                1:11.10    1:13.51        
                  35.57     1:13.51 (37.94)                                        
 36 Green, Molly A            13 LIAC-MR              1:11.48    1:13.96        
                  35.70     1:13.96 (38.26)                                        
 37 Boneville, Ava M          14 LIAC-MR              1:10.89    1:13.99        
                  36.09     1:13.99 (37.90)                                        
 38 Johannsen, Erin           13 HAA-MR               1:09.19    1:14.29        
 39 Russo, Noelle R           14 LIAC-MR              1:11.61    1:14.89        
                  36.16     1:14.89 (38.73)                                        
 40 O'Donnell, Cadence M      13 LIAC-MR              1:11.30    1:15.46        
                  36.57     1:15.46 (38.89)                                        
 41 Martino, Samantha L       14 LIAC-MR              1:14.82    1:15.51        
                  36.95     1:15.51 (38.56)                                        
 42 Meleady-Breslin, Rachel   13 LIAC-MR              1:17.09    1:16.33        
                  36.76     1:16.33 (39.57)                                        
 43 Fitzgerald, Molly H       13 LIAC-MR              1:13.74    1:16.52        
                  37.75     1:16.52 (38.77)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              2:18.29  JO
              2:35.39  BB
              2:36.29  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  2:35.39
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Atilgan, Sara N           13 Njw-NJ               2:33.65L   2:15.23 JO     
                  31.73     1:06.16 (34.43)     1:41.60 (35.44)     2:15.23 (33.63)
  2 Farrell, Hope M           13 Three Village-MR     2:17.46    2:16.72 JO     
                  33.15     1:07.86 (34.71)     1:42.97 (35.11)     2:16.72 (33.75)
  3 Pennington, Caroline      14 Badger-MR            2:16.43    2:17.04 JO     
                  33.22     1:07.59 (34.37)     1:42.86 (35.27)     2:17.04 (34.18)
  4 Kern, Marjorie M          14 LIAC-MR              2:28.46    2:19.35 BB     
                  31.95     1:07.35 (35.40)     1:44.33 (36.98)     2:19.35 (35.02)
  5 Chen, Jessica Z           13 Three Village-MR     2:21.76    2:21.00 BB     
                  33.31     1:09.86 (36.55)     1:45.95 (36.09)     2:21.00 (35.05)
  6 Scala, Melissa            13 LIAC-MR              2:23.36    2:21.66 BB     
                  33.17     1:08.78 (35.61)     1:45.10 (36.32)     2:21.66 (36.56)
  7 Pearce, Makayla E         14 LIAC-MR              2:24.96    2:23.37 BB     
                  34.31     1:10.75 (36.44)     1:47.53 (36.78)     2:23.37 (35.84)
  8 McNulty, Emma G           13 LIAC-MR              2:23.99    2:23.63 BB     
                  34.51     1:10.76 (36.25)     1:47.40 (36.64)     2:23.63 (36.23)
  9 Quinlan, Erin E           14 LIAC-MR              2:30.56    2:31.33 BB     
                  36.41     1:14.79 (38.38)     1:53.21 (38.42)     2:31.33 (38.12)
 10 McNamara, Jane            14 BBSC-MR              2:58.81L   2:31.71 BB     
                  34.28     1:12.70 (38.42)     1:53.02 (40.32)     2:31.71 (38.69)
 11 Libohova, Emma            14 Three Village-MR     2:31.24    2:32.50 BB     
                  36.50     1:15.21 (38.71)     1:55.27 (40.06)     2:32.50 (37.23)
 12 Brockman, Hannah G        13 Three Village-MR     2:30.28    2:32.52 BB     
                  36.47     1:14.94 (38.47)     1:54.39 (39.45)     2:32.52 (38.13)
 13 St Thomas, Alyssa V       13 LIAC-MR              2:29.95    2:32.64 BB     
                  35.61     1:14.27 (38.66)     1:53.63 (39.36)     2:32.64 (39.01)
 14 Elsasser, Caitlin         14 LIAC-MR              2:35.02    2:34.38 BB     
                  36.71     1:16.26 (39.55)     1:55.16 (38.90)     2:34.38 (39.22)
 15 O'Hagan, Ciara E          14 LIAC-MR              2:57.31L   2:34.56 BB     
                  36.98     1:16.61 (39.63)     1:56.37 (39.76)     2:34.56 (38.19)
 16 Green, Molly A            13 LIAC-MR              2:58.00L   2:34.59 BB     
                  35.69     1:14.64 (38.95)     1:54.96 (40.32)     2:34.59 (39.63)
 17 Vincent, Sarah R          13 LIAC-MR              2:55.84L   2:35.28 BB     
                  37.12     1:17.51 (40.39)     1:57.35 (39.84)     2:35.28 (37.93)
 18 Boneville, Ava M          14 LIAC-MR              2:34.08    2:35.43 SILV   
                  37.21     1:16.50 (39.29)     1:56.43 (39.93)     2:35.43 (39.00)
 19 Immel, Elle A             13 LIAC-MR              2:56.03L   2:37.32        
                  36.49     1:15.75 (39.26)     1:56.07 (40.32)     2:37.32 (41.25)
 20 Stroka, Greta             13 LIAC-MR              2:57.80L   2:40.75        
                  37.53     1:18.75 (41.22)     2:00.85 (42.10)     2:40.75 (39.90)
 21 Fitzgerald, Molly H       13 LIAC-MR                   NT    2:42.94        
                  40.39     1:21.79 (41.40)     2:03.63 (41.84)     2:42.94 (39.31)
 22 Bernardo, Sophia M        13 LIAC-MR              2:35.34    2:43.16        
                  39.24     1:19.58 (40.34)     2:01.35 (41.77)     2:43.16 (41.81)
 23 Meleady-Breslin, Rachel   13 LIAC-MR              3:09.81L   2:48.06        
                  38.93     1:23.43 (44.50)     2:06.58 (43.15)     2:48.06 (41.48)
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:13.99  JO
              1:22.39  BB
              1:23.49  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  1:22.39
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nierhoff, Luisa           13 Badger-MR            1:07.63    1:12.48 JO     
                  33.51     1:12.48 (38.97)                                        
  2 Farrell, Hope M           13 Three Village-MR     1:09.41    1:12.91 JO     
                  34.64     1:12.91 (38.27)                                        
  3 Haag, Brooke N            13 LIAC-MR              1:16.36    1:14.17 BB     
                  34.99     1:14.17 (39.18)                                        
  4 Heppner, Kathryn C        14 LIAC-MR              1:11.17    1:15.49 BB     
                  35.85     1:15.49 (39.64)                                        
  5 Rotenberg, Mary H         14 Badger-MR            1:12.09    1:15.80 BB     
                  37.03     1:15.80 (38.77)                                        
  6 Kamor, Adriana T          14 LIAC-MR              1:16.53    1:16.08 BB     
                  36.24     1:16.08 (39.84)                                        
  7 Kern, Marjorie M          14 LIAC-MR              1:12.47    1:16.13 BB     
                  35.98     1:16.13 (40.15)                                        
  8 Canning, Eva M            13 LIAC-MR              1:18.71    1:16.85 BB     
                  36.24     1:16.85 (40.61)                                        
  9 Dzieciolowski, Sophie L   13 LIAC-MR              1:16.84    1:17.17 BB     
                  36.26     1:17.17 (40.91)                                        
 10 Scala, Melissa            13 LIAC-MR              1:20.76    1:19.27 BB     
                  37.41     1:19.27 (41.86)                                        
 11 Hwee, Melia M             13 LIAC-MR              1:20.23    1:19.90 BB     
                  37.63     1:19.90 (42.27)                                        
 12 Dubavets, Margarita       13 LIAC-MR              1:20.77    1:21.60 BB     
                  38.93     1:21.60 (42.67)                                        
 13 DiToro, Diana R           13 LIAC-MR              1:21.93    1:21.70 BB     
                  38.24     1:21.70 (43.46)                                        
 14 Londono, Isabela S        14 Three Village-MR     1:17.22    1:21.77 BB     
                  37.66     1:21.77 (44.11)                                        
 15 Boudreau, Shannon         14 HAA-MR               1:21.89    1:21.88 BB     
                  39.04     1:21.88 (42.84)                                        
 16 Libohova, Emma            14 Three Village-MR     1:21.36    1:22.47 SILV   
                  38.78     1:22.47 (43.69)                                        
 17 Andrade, Daniela E        14 LIAC-MR              1:21.67    1:22.77 SILV   
                  38.58     1:22.77 (44.19)                                        
 18 Martino, Samantha L       14 LIAC-MR              1:19.86    1:23.04 SILV   
                  39.86     1:23.04 (43.18)                                        
 19 Kaplan, Becca S           14 Njw-NJ               1:20.15    1:23.35 SILV   
                  39.35     1:23.35 (44.00)                                        
 20 Mond, Jenna               14 Three Village-MR     1:20.86    1:25.84        
                  39.17     1:25.84 (46.67)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              2:39.99  JO
              2:56.99  SILV
              2:58.29  BB
 Meet Qualifying:  2:58.29
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Anderson, Emma            13 LIAC-MR              2:33.29    2:36.08 JO     
                  34.74     1:13.66 (38.92)     1:54.63 (40.97)     2:36.08 (41.45)
  2 Heppner, Kathryn C        14 LIAC-MR              2:30.77    2:38.13 JO     
                  36.58     1:16.53 (39.95)     1:57.28 (40.75)     2:38.13 (40.85)
  3 Ott, Elke J               14 Badger-MR            2:35.03    2:43.82 SILV   
                  36.58     1:18.19 (41.61)     2:00.91 (42.72)     2:43.82 (42.91)
  4 Chen, Jessica Z           13 Three Village-MR     2:41.19    2:44.54 SILV   
                  37.98     1:20.43 (42.45)     2:03.00 (42.57)     2:44.54 (41.54)
  5 Dzieciolowski, Sophie L   13 LIAC-MR              2:47.46    2:45.54 SILV   
                  37.20     1:20.20 (43.00)     2:03.59 (43.39)     2:45.54 (41.95)
  6 McNulty, Emma G           13 LIAC-MR              2:49.28    2:46.01 SILV   
                  37.87     1:20.21 (42.34)     2:03.51 (43.30)     2:46.01 (42.50)
  7 Hwee, Melia M             13 LIAC-MR              2:49.08    2:50.44 SILV   
                  38.49     1:21.27 (42.78)     2:05.62 (44.35)     2:50.44 (44.82)
  8 Scala, Melissa            13 LIAC-MR              2:53.17    2:50.65 SILV   
                  38.84     1:22.71 (43.87)     2:06.57 (43.86)     2:50.65 (44.08)
  9 Kujawski, Dylan A         13 Badger-MR            2:51.65    2:51.42 SILV   
                  38.68     1:21.84 (43.16)     2:06.40 (44.56)     2:51.42 (45.02)
 10 Martino, Samantha L       14 LIAC-MR              2:51.95    2:52.48 SILV   
                  37.63     1:21.33 (43.70)     2:07.83 (46.50)     2:52.48 (44.65)
 11 Vincent, Sarah R          13 LIAC-MR              2:55.34    2:55.05 SILV   
                  41.31     1:26.05 (44.74)     2:12.27 (46.22)     2:55.05 (42.78)
 12 Kaplan, Becca S           14 Njw-NJ               2:44.49    2:55.16 SILV   
                  38.86     1:23.16 (44.30)     2:09.46 (46.30)     2:55.16 (45.70)
 13 O'Hagan, Ciara E          14 LIAC-MR              2:51.84    2:55.17 SILV   
                  39.54     1:24.95 (45.41)     2:10.47 (45.52)     2:55.17 (44.70)
 14 Andrade, Daniela E        14 LIAC-MR              2:56.26    2:55.26 SILV   
                  39.09     1:22.68 (43.59)     2:08.72 (46.04)     2:55.26 (46.54)
 15 Mond, Jenna               14 Three Village-MR     2:57.64    3:04.59        
                  39.04     1:26.05 (47.01)     2:16.06 (50.01)     3:04.59 (48.53)
 -- Kennedy, Kiki E           13 LIAC-MR              2:56.56         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
                  44.30     1:28.23 (43.93)     2:14.81 (46.58)          DQ (47.31)
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:03.49  JO
              1:11.39  BB
              1:11.59  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  1:11.39
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nierhoff, Luisa           13 Badger-MR            1:01.57    1:00.50 JO     
                  28.59     1:00.50 (31.91)                                        
  2 Kimock, Carolann I        14 Njw-NJ               1:08.50L   1:01.80 JO     
                  29.43     1:01.80 (32.37)                                        
  3 Ott, Elke J               14 Badger-MR            1:00.38    1:02.67 JO     
                  29.48     1:02.67 (33.19)                                        
  4 Chen, Jessica Z           13 Three Village-MR     1:03.23    1:03.03 JO     
                  30.04     1:03.03 (32.99)                                        
  5 Kennedy, Kiki E           13 LIAC-MR              1:05.65    1:03.54 BB     
                  29.47     1:03.54 (34.07)                                        
  6 Canning, Eva M            13 LIAC-MR              1:04.25    1:04.22 BB     
                  28.84     1:04.22 (35.38)                                        
  7 Quinlan, Erin E           14 LIAC-MR              1:04.14    1:04.71 BB     
                  31.39     1:04.71 (33.32)                                        
  8 Arnold, Lauren R          14 Badger-MR            1:03.09    1:04.80 BB     
                  30.44     1:04.80 (34.36)                                        
  9 McNulty, Emma G           13 LIAC-MR              1:08.15    1:06.36 BB     
                  31.40     1:06.36 (34.96)                                        
 10 Canudas, Emma L           13 Three Village-MR     1:05.69    1:06.44 BB     
                  31.66     1:06.44 (34.78)                                        
 11 Hwee, Melia M             13 LIAC-MR              1:09.05    1:06.47 BB     
                  30.69     1:06.47 (35.78)                                        
 12 Thomas, Nia R             14 LIAC-MR              1:09.55    1:06.61 BB     
                  31.01     1:06.61 (35.60)                                        
 13 Anderson, Emma            13 LIAC-MR              1:18.78L   1:06.97 BB     
                  30.88     1:06.97 (36.09)                                        
 14 Bernardo, Sophia M        13 LIAC-MR              1:08.79    1:07.39 BB     
                  31.59     1:07.39 (35.80)                                        
 14 Vincent, Sarah R          13 LIAC-MR              1:06.24    1:07.39 BB     
                  32.21     1:07.39 (35.18)                                        
 16 Leng, Claire              13 LIAC-MR              1:10.77    1:07.98 BB     
                  31.78     1:07.98 (36.20)                                        
 17 Pagonis, Anastasia K      13 LIAC-MR              1:08.57    1:09.10 BB     
                  32.78     1:09.10 (36.32)                                        
 18 Russo, Noelle R           14 LIAC-MR              1:07.15    1:09.98 BB     
                  33.05     1:09.98 (36.93)                                        
 19 Dubavets, Margarita       13 LIAC-MR              1:09.13    1:10.40 BB     
                  32.35     1:10.40 (38.05)                                        
 20 Andrade, Daniela E        14 LIAC-MR              1:11.09    1:10.57 BB     
                  32.23     1:10.57 (38.34)                                        
 21 Chan, Chloe               13 LIAC-MR              1:11.16    1:10.65 BB     
                  34.01     1:10.65 (36.64)                                        
 22 Kaplan, Becca S           14 Njw-NJ               1:19.38L   1:10.75 BB     
                  32.26     1:10.75 (38.49)                                        
 22 Sommerstad, Kate A        13 Three Village-MR     1:10.62    1:10.75 BB     
                  33.39     1:10.75 (37.36)                                        
 24 Clark, Leilah T           14 LIAC-MR              1:19.88L   1:10.94 BB     
                  33.53     1:10.94 (37.41)                                        
 25 DiToro, Diana R           13 LIAC-MR              1:08.84    1:11.04 BB     
                  34.49     1:11.04 (36.55)                                        
 26 Peckman, Riley E          13 LIAC-MR              1:10.53    1:11.32 BB     
                  32.37     1:11.32 (38.95)                                        
 27 Wang, Ava J               13 LIAC-MR              1:03.42    1:12.82        
                  32.39     1:12.82 (40.43)                                        
 28 St Thomas, Alyssa V       13 LIAC-MR              1:20.29L   1:13.96        
                  33.63     1:13.96 (40.33)                                        
 29 Somma, Angelina           14 LIAC-MR              1:17.20    1:14.40        
                  34.70     1:14.40 (39.70)                                        
 30 Hyde, Sasha K             14 LIAC-MR              1:11.23    1:15.06        
                  34.06     1:15.06 (41.00)                                        
 31 Mond, Jenna               14 Three Village-MR     1:09.80    1:15.90        
                  33.58     1:15.90 (42.32)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              2:25.99  JO
              2:36.59  SILV
              2:37.89  BB
 Meet Qualifying:  2:37.89
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ott, Elke J               14 Badger-MR            2:14.62    2:21.18 JO     
                  30.77     1:06.42 (35.65)     1:44.02 (37.60)     2:21.18 (37.16)
  2 McNulty, Emma G           13 LIAC-MR              2:24.21    2:22.16 JO     
                  31.98     1:08.18 (36.20)     1:45.48 (37.30)     2:22.16 (36.68)
  3 Quinlan, Erin E           14 LIAC-MR              2:33.31    2:27.70 SILV   
                  32.82     1:10.05 (37.23)     1:48.82 (38.77)     2:27.70 (38.88)
  4 Canning, Eva M            13 LIAC-MR              2:27.72    2:28.03 SILV   
                  30.36     1:07.44 (37.08)     1:47.74 (40.30)     2:28.03 (40.29)
  5 Ebenstein, Olivia M       14 Three Village-MR     2:36.08    2:44.42        
                  34.77     1:15.76 (40.99)     2:00.67 (44.91)     2:44.42 (43.75)
 -- Canudas, Emma L           13 Three Village-MR     2:33.55         DQ        
      Scissors kick
                  35.08     1:17.34 (42.26)     2:01.66 (44.32)          DQ (43.14)
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:19.99  JO
              2:39.19  BB
              2:41.49  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  2:39.19
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Collmar, Yilinna Y        13 UN-MR                2:07.39    2:14.45 JO     
                  28.74     1:02.91 (34.17)     1:43.86 (40.95)     2:14.45 (30.59)
  2 Atilgan, Sara N           13 Njw-NJ                    NT    2:20.86 BB     
                  30.78     1:05.87 (35.09)     1:48.77 (42.90)     2:20.86 (32.09)
  3 Arnold, Lauren R          14 Badger-MR            2:19.13    2:22.84 BB     
                  30.45     1:06.60 (36.15)     1:50.27 (43.67)     2:22.84 (32.57)
  4 Kamor, Adriana T          14 LIAC-MR              2:24.78    2:22.93 BB     
                  31.62     1:10.25 (38.63)     1:51.22 (40.97)     2:22.93 (31.71)
  5 Heppner, Kathryn C        14 LIAC-MR              2:25.91    2:28.38 BB     
                  32.31     1:12.37 (40.06)     1:52.92 (40.55)     2:28.38 (35.46)
  6 Canudas, Emma L           13 Three Village-MR     2:33.56    2:28.58 BB     
                  31.63     1:07.80 (36.17)     1:56.66 (48.86)     2:28.58 (31.92)
  7 Leng, Claire              13 LIAC-MR              2:31.21    2:29.14 BB     
                  32.10     1:10.70 (38.60)     1:56.44 (45.74)     2:29.14 (32.70)
  8 Chan, Chloe               13 LIAC-MR              2:34.50    2:29.30 BB     
                  32.76     1:10.68 (37.92)     1:56.11 (45.43)     2:29.30 (33.19)
  9 Brockman, Hannah G        13 Three Village-MR     2:30.97    2:31.52 BB     
                  35.01     1:13.79 (38.78)     1:59.72 (45.93)     2:31.52 (31.80)
 10 Libohova, Emma            14 Three Village-MR     2:31.38    2:32.70 BB     
                  36.76     1:15.22 (38.46)     1:59.07 (43.85)     2:32.70 (33.63)
 11 Dzieciolowski, Sophie L   13 LIAC-MR              2:35.81    2:33.26 BB     
                  34.58     1:14.62 (40.04)     1:57.12 (42.50)     2:33.26 (36.14)
 12 Mond, Jenna               14 Three Village-MR     2:32.57    2:35.92 BB     
                  34.16     1:13.79 (39.63)     2:00.13 (46.34)     2:35.92 (35.79)
 13 Ford, Elizabeth A         13 Badger-MR            2:36.97    2:37.11 BB     
                  34.76     1:13.61 (38.85)     2:02.68 (49.07)     2:37.11 (34.43)
 14 Boudreau, Shannon         14 HAA-MR               2:34.64    2:37.66 BB     
                  33.76     1:15.10 (41.34)     2:01.94 (46.84)     2:37.66 (35.72)
 15 Martino, Samantha L       14 LIAC-MR              2:38.18    2:38.01 BB     
                  37.12     1:17.81 (40.69)     2:02.61 (44.80)     2:38.01 (35.40)
 16 Somma, Angelina           14 LIAC-MR              3:02.83L   2:38.65 BB     
                  33.79     1:13.53 (39.74)     2:03.93 (50.40)     2:38.65 (34.72)
 17 Russo, Noelle R           14 LIAC-MR              2:32.55    2:39.48 SILV   
                  33.67     1:13.91 (40.24)     2:04.15 (50.24)     2:39.48 (35.33)
 -- Meleady-Breslin, Rachel   13 LIAC-MR              2:52.59         DQ        
      Alternating Kick - fly
                  38.19     1:18.86 (40.67)     2:12.83 (53.97)          DQ (36.23)
 
Girls 13-14 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              4:59.99  13-14 JO
              5:25.99  13-14 SILV
              5:39.69  13-14 BB
 Meet Qualifying 13-14:  5:39.69
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kutuzov, Anastasia N      14 Njw-NJ               4:35.81    4:35.92 JO     
                  17.65     1:03.58 (45.93)     1:39.18 (35.60)     2:14.48 (35.30)
        2:53.74 (39.26)     3:33.34 (39.60)     4:05.01 (31.67)     4:35.92 (30.91)
  2 Safargar, Yasemine N      13 Njw-NJ               4:42.75    4:40.88 JO     
                  29.63     1:02.46 (32.83)     1:37.84 (35.38)     2:12.54 (34.70)
        2:54.44 (41.90)     3:36.33 (41.89)     4:09.09 (32.76)     4:40.88 (31.79)
  3 Williams, Morgan R        13 Njw-NJ               4:39.85    4:50.88 JO     
                  30.37     1:05.39 (35.02)     1:43.45 (38.06)     2:21.00 (37.55)
        3:03.16 (42.16)     3:45.96 (42.80)     4:19.31 (33.35)     4:50.88 (31.57)
  4 Farrell, Hope M           13 Three Village-MR     4:57.62    4:51.44 JO     
                  31.55     1:09.03 (37.48)     1:46.63 (37.60)     2:23.66 (37.03)
        3:02.81 (39.15)     3:44.19 (41.38)     4:18.79 (34.60)     4:51.44 (32.65)
  5 Anderson, Emma            13 LIAC-MR              5:02.28    4:52.17 JO     
                  32.01     1:08.98 (36.97)     1:46.98 (38.00)     2:23.81 (36.83)
        3:06.20 (42.39)     3:48.07 (41.87)     4:21.03 (32.96)     4:52.17 (31.14)
  6 Kimock, Carolann I        14 Njw-NJ               4:46.94    4:53.11 JO     
                  31.27     1:07.20 (35.93)     1:44.04 (36.84)     2:20.29 (36.25)
        3:04.50 (44.21)     3:48.32 (43.82)     4:21.06 (32.74)     4:53.11 (32.05)
  7 Kern, Marjorie M          14 LIAC-MR              4:49.59    4:56.05 JO     
                  30.29     1:05.08 (34.79)     1:43.60 (38.52)     2:20.67 (37.07)
        3:03.95 (43.28)     3:47.03 (43.08)     4:21.94 (34.91)     4:56.05 (34.11)
  8 Haag, Brooke N            13 LIAC-MR              4:55.60    4:56.57 JO     
                  31.51     1:09.44 (37.93)     1:45.84 (36.40)     2:22.43 (36.59)
        3:06.16 (43.73)     3:50.22 (44.06)     4:23.53 (33.31)     4:56.57 (33.04)
  9 McNulty, Emma G           13 LIAC-MR              4:52.93    4:57.38 JO     
                  32.68     1:09.87 (37.19)     1:48.08 (38.21)     2:24.91 (36.83)
        3:08.70 (43.79)     3:52.39 (43.69)     4:25.57 (33.18)     4:57.38 (31.81)
 10 Atilgan, Sara N           13 Njw-NJ               5:39.42L   4:58.00 JO     
                  31.53     1:07.13 (35.60)     1:44.63 (37.50)     2:21.57 (36.94)
        3:05.77 (44.20)     3:49.67 (43.90)     4:23.94 (34.27)     4:58.00 (34.06)
 11 Sommerstad, Kate A        13 Three Village-MR     5:25.06    5:01.91 SILV   
                  33.98     1:13.23 (39.25)     1:49.19 (35.96)     2:23.96 (34.77)
        3:08.91 (44.95)     3:54.64 (45.73)     4:29.21 (34.57)     5:01.91 (32.70)
 12 Hwee, Melia M             13 LIAC-MR              5:00.65    5:03.16 SILV   
                  31.97     1:10.41 (38.44)     1:48.47 (38.06)     2:26.12 (37.65)
        3:11.49 (45.37)     3:56.81 (45.32)     4:29.68 (32.87)     5:03.16 (33.48)
 13 Canning, Eva M            13 LIAC-MR              5:08.80    5:04.46 SILV   
                  30.52     1:07.18 (36.66)     1:47.59 (40.41)     2:26.62 (39.03)
        3:11.71 (45.09)     3:58.45 (46.74)     4:32.10 (33.65)     5:04.46 (32.36)
 14 Scala, Melissa            13 LIAC-MR              5:12.27    5:05.24 SILV   
                  34.23     1:11.48 (37.25)     1:49.53 (38.05)     2:27.02 (37.49)
        3:12.08 (45.06)     3:56.56 (44.48)     4:31.85 (35.29)     5:05.24 (33.39)
 15 Kennedy, Kiki E           13 LIAC-MR              5:19.72    5:11.55 SILV   
                  30.73     1:07.95 (37.22)     1:47.14 (39.19)     2:25.42 (38.28)
        3:13.23 (47.81)     4:01.26 (48.03)     4:35.39 (34.13)     5:11.55 (36.16)
 16 Veit, Brennyn l           13 Three Village-MR     5:17.53    5:13.76 SILV   
                  35.08     1:14.52 (39.44)     1:54.21 (39.69)     2:32.61 (38.40)
        3:17.04 (44.43)     4:02.43 (45.39)     4:38.61 (36.18)     5:13.76 (35.15)
 17 Dubavets, Margarita       13 LIAC-MR              5:38.09    5:15.35 SILV   
                  33.62     1:13.45 (39.83)     1:52.20 (38.75)     2:32.66 (40.46)
        3:17.65 (44.99)     4:04.08 (46.43)     4:40.14 (36.06)     5:15.35 (35.21)
 18 Quinlan, Erin E           14 LIAC-MR              5:17.42    5:15.51 SILV   
                  33.51     1:11.70 (38.19)     1:52.55 (40.85)     2:34.23 (41.68)
        3:21.53 (47.30)     4:08.51 (46.98)     4:42.63 (34.12)     5:15.51 (32.88)
 19 DiToro, Diana R           13 LIAC-MR              5:28.57    5:16.70 SILV   
                  32.68     1:11.25 (38.57)     1:51.89 (40.64)     2:33.49 (41.60)
        3:19.33 (45.84)     4:05.44 (46.11)     4:40.48 (35.04)     5:16.70 (36.22)
 20 Elsasser, Caitlin         14 LIAC-MR              6:02.14L   5:19.05 SILV   
                  33.08     1:12.10 (39.02)     1:54.68 (42.58)     2:35.98 (41.30)
        3:23.04 (47.06)     4:10.01 (46.97)     4:44.48 (34.47)     5:19.05 (34.57)
 21 Bernardo, Sophia M        13 LIAC-MR              5:31.79    5:22.85 SILV   
                  36.77     1:17.83 (41.06)     2:00.66 (42.83)     2:43.08 (42.42)
        3:26.41 (43.33)     4:08.95 (42.54)     4:45.65 (36.70)     5:22.85 (37.20)
 22 St Thomas, Alyssa V       13 LIAC-MR              6:07.61L   5:22.98 SILV   
                  32.39     1:11.77 (39.38)     1:53.22 (41.45)     2:32.86 (39.64)
        3:22.21 (49.35)     4:10.28 (48.07)     4:46.74 (36.46)     5:22.98 (36.24)
 23 Vincent, Sarah R          13 LIAC-MR              5:39.68    5:24.52 SILV   
                  31.97     1:12.27 (40.30)     1:54.63 (42.36)     2:35.80 (41.17)
        3:23.57 (47.77)     4:11.50 (47.93)     4:48.49 (36.99)     5:24.52 (36.03)
 24 Libohova, Emma            14 Three Village-MR     5:26.78    5:27.80 BB     
                  36.42     1:18.91 (42.49)     2:00.10 (41.19)     2:40.50 (40.40)
        3:26.92 (46.42)     4:14.53 (47.61)     4:52.25 (37.72)     5:27.80 (35.55)
 25 Wang, Ava J               13 LIAC-MR              5:08.89    5:28.24 BB     
                  33.60     1:14.30 (40.70)     1:55.28 (40.98)     2:36.59 (41.31)
        3:26.15 (49.56)     4:15.39 (49.24)     4:52.27 (36.88)     5:28.24 (35.97)
 26 Ebenstein, Olivia M       14 Three Village-MR     5:25.92    5:30.75 BB     
                  34.59     1:16.01 (41.42)     1:59.09 (43.08)     2:41.22 (42.13)
        3:29.21 (47.99)     4:16.63 (47.42)     4:54.32 (37.69)     5:30.75 (36.43)
 27 Kaplan, Becca S           14 Njw-NJ               6:06.61L   5:33.68 BB     
                  35.38     1:21.58 (46.20)     2:05.72 (44.14)     2:49.33 (43.61)
        3:35.14 (45.81)     4:23.61 (48.47)     4:59.16 (35.55)     5:33.68 (34.52)
 28 Stroka, Greta             13 LIAC-MR              5:37.86    5:45.30        
                  36.99     1:20.95 (43.96)     2:04.46 (43.51)     2:46.52 (42.06)
        3:38.10 (51.58)     4:28.68 (50.58)     5:07.90 (39.22)     5:45.30 (37.40)
 
Girls 15-16 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              6:12.09  15-16 BB
 Meet Qualifying 15-16:  6:12.09
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kim, Junseo               15 Njw-NJ               4:54.32    4:54.04 BB     
                  27.01       55.94 (28.93)     1:25.22 (29.28)     1:54.79 (29.57)
        2:24.59 (29.80)     2:54.70 (30.11)     3:24.87 (30.17)     3:55.08 (30.21)
        4:24.72 (29.64)     4:54.04 (29.32)                                        
  2 Moon, Corey S             16 Njw-NJ               4:59.42    5:06.84 BB     
                  28.96       59.24 (30.28)     1:29.93 (30.69)     2:00.71 (30.78)
        2:31.71 (31.00)     3:02.91 (31.20)     3:33.86 (30.95)     4:04.99 (31.13)
        4:36.10 (31.11)     5:06.84 (30.74)                                        
  3 Park, Isabella            15 Njw-NJ               5:09.31    5:11.22 BB     
                  28.66       58.84 (30.18)     1:29.78 (30.94)     2:00.83 (31.05)
        2:32.35 (31.52)     3:04.18 (31.83)     3:35.95 (31.77)     4:08.07 (32.12)
        4:40.07 (32.00)     5:11.22 (31.15)                                        
  4 Vega, Daniela S           16 Njw-NJ               5:14.78    5:14.52 BB     
                  27.38       57.23 (29.85)     1:27.88 (30.65)     1:59.32 (31.44)
        2:31.58 (32.26)     3:03.93 (32.35)     3:36.72 (32.79)     4:09.88 (33.16)
        4:42.62 (32.74)     5:14.52 (31.90)                                        
  5 McNamara, Maggie P        16 LIAC-MR              5:05.04    5:14.90 BB     
                  28.76     1:00.14 (31.38)     1:31.54 (31.40)     2:03.33 (31.79)
        2:35.35 (32.02)     3:07.30 (31.95)     3:39.26 (31.96)     4:11.46 (32.20)
        4:43.76 (32.30)     5:14.90 (31.14)                                        
  6 Stokes, Zoe E             15 Njw-NJ               5:08.16    5:14.93 BB     
                  28.12       59.16 (31.04)     1:30.58 (31.42)     2:02.40 (31.82)
        2:34.35 (31.95)     3:06.41 (32.06)     3:38.82 (32.41)     4:11.38 (32.56)
        4:43.56 (32.18)     5:14.93 (31.37)                                        
  7 Gregorace, Sophia R       15 LIAC-MR              5:02.79    5:19.47 BB     
                  29.11     1:00.84 (31.73)     1:32.79 (31.95)     2:05.47 (32.68)
        2:37.97 (32.50)     3:10.34 (32.37)     3:42.78 (32.44)     4:15.21 (32.43)
        4:47.75 (32.54)     5:19.47 (31.72)                                        
  8 Moon, Zoe S               15 Badger-MR            5:31.00    5:25.47 BB     
                  29.35     1:01.47 (32.12)     1:34.52 (33.05)     2:07.83 (33.31)
        2:41.20 (33.37)     3:14.33 (33.13)     3:48.03 (33.70)     4:21.88 (33.85)
        4:54.97 (33.09)     5:25.47 (30.50)                                        
  9 Carroll, Victoria R       15 LIAC-MR              5:20.13    5:25.81 BB     
                  30.24     1:03.32 (33.08)     1:37.05 (33.73)     2:10.65 (33.60)
        2:43.86 (33.21)     3:16.87 (33.01)     3:49.69 (32.82)     4:22.10 (32.41)
        4:54.25 (32.15)     5:25.81 (31.56)                                        
 10 Kim, Olivia L             15 LIAC-MR              5:24.35    5:25.97 BB     
                  29.61     1:02.09 (32.48)     1:35.07 (32.98)     2:08.21 (33.14)
        2:41.14 (32.93)     3:14.24 (33.10)     3:47.69 (33.45)     4:21.30 (33.61)
        4:54.08 (32.78)     5:25.97 (31.89)                                        
 11 Tanaka, Moca              16 LIAC-MR              5:31.11    5:26.26 BB     
                  29.99     1:02.95 (32.96)     1:36.23 (33.28)     2:09.80 (33.57)
        2:43.14 (33.34)     3:16.49 (33.35)     3:49.94 (33.45)     4:23.11 (33.17)
        4:55.15 (32.04)     5:26.26 (31.11)                                        
 12 Kurtz, Shannon C          15 Njw-NJ               5:31.93    5:29.25 BB     
                  28.74     1:00.89 (32.15)     1:34.38 (33.49)     2:08.47 (34.09)
        2:42.38 (33.91)     3:15.71 (33.33)     3:49.47 (33.76)     4:23.13 (33.66)
        4:56.84 (33.71)     5:29.25 (32.41)                                        
 13 Lim, Hyzell Trish C       16 LIAC-MR              5:35.78    5:38.51 BB     
                  30.62     1:03.72 (33.10)     1:37.36 (33.64)     2:11.27 (33.91)
        2:45.72 (34.45)     3:20.34 (34.62)     3:55.01 (34.67)     4:29.68 (34.67)
        5:04.41 (34.73)     5:38.51 (34.10)                                        
 14 DeFranco, Carolyn G       16 LIAC-MR              5:24.29    5:40.14 BB     
                  29.82     1:02.83 (33.01)     1:36.96 (34.13)     2:11.67 (34.71)
        2:46.37 (34.70)     3:20.80 (34.43)     3:55.80 (35.00)     4:30.69 (34.89)
        5:05.77 (35.08)     5:40.14 (34.37)                                        
 15 Hsieh, Kaitlin            15 LIAC-MR              5:37.64    5:44.37 BB     
                  30.69     1:04.47 (33.78)     1:38.77 (34.30)     2:13.57 (34.80)
        2:48.89 (35.32)     3:24.35 (35.46)     3:59.54 (35.19)     4:34.42 (34.88)
        5:09.55 (35.13)     5:44.37 (34.82)                                        
 16 Piantanida, Carlotta      15 LIAC-MR              5:33.66    5:47.05 BB     
                  31.24     1:05.61 (34.37)     1:40.90 (35.29)     2:16.32 (35.42)
        2:51.61 (35.29)     3:26.70 (35.09)     4:01.68 (34.98)     4:37.06 (35.38)
        5:12.51 (35.45)     5:47.05 (34.54)                                        
 17 Nowak, Nicole             15 LIAC-MR              5:37.65    5:47.39 BB     
                  30.96     1:05.70 (34.74)     1:41.52 (35.82)     2:16.73 (35.21)
        2:51.83 (35.10)     3:26.83 (35.00)     4:01.81 (34.98)     4:37.20 (35.39)
        5:12.36 (35.16)     5:47.39 (35.03)                                        
 18 Victory, Margaret M       16 Badger-MR            5:50.98    5:48.03 BB     
                  29.80     1:03.46 (33.66)     1:38.50 (35.04)     2:14.09 (35.59)
        2:50.23 (36.14)     3:26.42 (36.19)     4:02.86 (36.44)     4:39.06 (36.20)
        5:14.93 (35.87)     5:48.03 (33.10)                                        
 19 Galiatsatos, Christina    15 BBSC-MR              6:10.95    6:01.26 BB     
                  31.94     1:07.63 (35.69)     1:44.02 (36.39)     2:21.30 (37.28)
        2:58.36 (37.06)     3:35.71 (37.35)     4:13.01 (37.30)     4:50.24 (37.23)
        5:27.14 (36.90)     6:01.26 (34.12)                                        
 20 Irodotou, Amalia          16 LIAC-MR              6:09.61    6:15.16        
                  33.22     1:09.54 (36.32)     1:47.02 (37.48)     2:24.39 (37.37)
        3:02.94 (38.55)     3:41.34 (38.40)     4:20.20 (38.86)     4:59.01 (38.81)
        5:37.57 (38.56)     6:15.16 (37.59)                                        
 
Girls 15-16 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              5:31.99  15-16 BB
 Meet Qualifying 15-16:  5:31.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kim, Junseo               15 Njw-NJ               4:21.35    4:22.47 BB     
                  15.61       59.57 (43.96)     1:32.09 (32.52)     2:04.69 (32.60)
        2:43.57 (38.88)     3:23.13 (39.56)     3:53.33 (30.20)     4:22.47 (29.14)
  2 Moon, Corey S             16 Njw-NJ               4:31.44    4:34.42 BB     
                  31.31     1:05.89 (34.58)     1:40.94 (35.05)     2:14.98 (34.04)
        2:54.46 (39.48)     3:34.25 (39.79)     4:05.02 (30.77)     4:34.42 (29.40)
  3 Gregorace, Sophia R       15 LIAC-MR              4:31.09    4:38.63 BB     
                  29.70     1:02.83 (33.13)     1:39.35 (36.52)     2:15.49 (36.14)
        2:54.70 (39.21)     3:34.81 (40.11)     4:07.25 (32.44)     4:38.63 (31.38)
  4 Vumbacco, Sabrina S       16 Badger-MR            4:29.39    4:43.87 BB     
                  15.48     1:02.73 (47.25)     1:40.49 (37.76)     2:17.56 (37.07)
        2:58.70 (41.14)     3:40.15 (41.45)     4:12.84 (32.69)     4:43.87 (31.03)
  5 Moon, Zoe S               15 Badger-MR            4:34.40    4:46.05 BB     
                  30.00     1:04.89 (34.89)     1:40.89 (36.00)     2:15.67 (34.78)
        2:58.55 (42.88)     3:41.67 (43.12)     4:14.49 (32.82)     4:46.05 (31.56)
  6 Tanaka, Moca              16 LIAC-MR              4:44.62    4:51.13 BB     
                  32.00     1:09.96 (37.96)     1:46.71 (36.75)     2:22.83 (36.12)
        3:05.58 (42.75)     3:47.53 (41.95)     4:20.53 (33.00)     4:51.13 (30.60)
  7 McNamara, Maggie P        16 LIAC-MR              4:38.23    4:51.50 BB     
                  30.44     1:04.15 (33.71)     1:40.95 (36.80)     2:17.10 (36.15)
        3:02.07 (44.97)     3:45.90 (43.83)     4:19.41 (33.51)     4:51.50 (32.09)
  8 DeFranco, Carolyn G       16 LIAC-MR              4:51.30    4:57.30 BB     
                  31.59     1:07.54 (35.95)     1:47.97 (40.43)     2:26.86 (38.89)
        3:08.70 (41.84)     3:50.70 (42.00)     4:24.60 (33.90)     4:57.30 (32.70)
  9 Carroll, Victoria R       15 LIAC-MR              4:51.17    5:02.21 BB     
                  32.33     1:10.77 (38.44)     1:48.30 (37.53)     2:25.34 (37.04)
        3:11.39 (46.05)     3:57.53 (46.14)     4:29.94 (32.41)     5:02.21 (32.27)
 10 Lim, Hyzell Trish C       16 LIAC-MR              4:52.57    5:04.38 BB     
                  32.09     1:07.99 (35.90)     1:47.88 (39.89)     2:27.45 (39.57)
        3:11.33 (43.88)     3:55.88 (44.55)     4:30.37 (34.49)     5:04.38 (34.01)
 11 Piantanida, Carlotta      15 LIAC-MR              5:09.29    5:12.58 BB     
                  32.45     1:10.88 (38.43)     1:50.95 (40.07)     2:30.56 (39.61)
        3:16.65 (46.09)     4:03.73 (47.08)     4:38.47 (34.74)     5:12.58 (34.11)
 
Girls 17-18 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              6:10.59  17-18 BB
 Meet Qualifying 17-18:  6:10.59
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kilgallon, Abigail L      18 Njw-NJ               4:54.19    5:02.39 BB     
                  28.00       57.26 (29.26)     1:27.10 (29.84)     1:57.43 (30.33)
        2:28.06 (30.63)     2:58.87 (30.81)     3:29.73 (30.86)     4:01.02 (31.29)
        4:31.89 (30.87)     5:02.39 (30.50)                                        
  2 Cervone, Gabrielle C      17 Njw-NJ               4:58.05    5:05.42 BB     
                  28.66       59.40 (30.74)     1:30.26 (30.86)     2:01.06 (30.80)
        2:31.73 (30.67)     3:02.65 (30.92)     3:33.51 (30.86)     4:04.30 (30.79)
        4:34.98 (30.68)     5:05.42 (30.44)                                        
  3 Woods-Bannan, Rachel J    17 Njw-NJ               5:07.03    5:08.93 BB     
                  29.17     1:00.35 (31.18)     1:31.41 (31.06)     2:02.50 (31.09)
        2:33.64 (31.14)     3:04.98 (31.34)     3:36.13 (31.15)     4:07.29 (31.16)
        4:38.55 (31.26)     5:08.93 (30.38)                                        
  4 Marish, Aubrey G          17 Njw-NJ               5:12.55    5:12.04 BB     
                  28.28       58.38 (30.10)     1:29.26 (30.88)     2:01.01 (31.75)
        2:32.66 (31.65)     3:04.35 (31.69)     3:36.43 (32.08)     4:08.94 (32.51)
        4:41.09 (32.15)     5:12.04 (30.95)                                        
  5 Lantin, Alexa             17 Badger-MR            5:07.64    5:19.14 BB     
                  28.56     1:00.38 (31.82)     1:32.21 (31.83)     2:04.22 (32.01)
        2:36.14 (31.92)     3:08.50 (32.36)     3:41.07 (32.57)     4:14.34 (33.27)
        4:47.10 (32.76)     5:19.14 (32.04)                                        
  6 Duong, Kathleen M         17 LIAC-MR              5:09.09    5:22.02 BB     
                  29.19     1:00.89 (31.70)     1:33.48 (32.59)     2:06.36 (32.88)
        2:39.08 (32.72)     3:11.94 (32.86)     3:44.53 (32.59)     4:17.61 (33.08)
        4:50.67 (33.06)     5:22.02 (31.35)                                        
  7 Mink, Emily Q             17 LIAC-MR              5:15.00    5:27.24 BB     
                  29.21     1:01.11 (31.90)     1:33.90 (32.79)     2:06.90 (33.00)
        2:40.19 (33.29)     3:13.66 (33.47)     3:47.26 (33.60)     4:20.86 (33.60)
        4:54.56 (33.70)     5:27.24 (32.68)                                        
  8 Ebratt, Emily             17 Badger-MR            5:18.90    5:35.34 BB     
                  30.10     1:02.67 (32.57)     1:36.38 (33.71)     2:10.88 (34.50)
        2:45.65 (34.77)     3:19.29 (33.64)     3:53.01 (33.72)     4:27.27 (34.26)
        5:01.65 (34.38)     5:35.34 (33.69)                                        
  9 Dauz, Aleksandra N        17 LIAC-MR              5:31.38    5:42.15 BB     
                  30.33     1:03.84 (33.51)     1:38.44 (34.60)     2:12.95 (34.51)
        2:47.65 (34.70)     3:22.71 (35.06)     3:57.84 (35.13)     4:32.77 (34.93)
        5:07.72 (34.95)     5:42.15 (34.43)                                        
 
Girls 17-18 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              5:27.69  17-18 BB
 Meet Qualifying 17-18:  5:27.69
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cervone, Gabrielle C      17 Njw-NJ               4:32.52    4:35.39 BB     
                  29.81     1:03.02 (33.21)     1:37.07 (34.05)     2:10.43 (33.36)
        2:53.17 (42.74)     3:34.94 (41.77)     4:05.65 (30.71)     4:35.39 (29.74)
  2 Ye, Alice                 17 LIAC-MR              4:29.56    4:38.34 BB     
                  29.45     1:02.99 (33.54)     1:37.64 (34.65)     2:11.53 (33.89)
        2:51.95 (40.42)     3:33.67 (41.72)     4:06.60 (32.93)     4:38.34 (31.74)
  3 Alvarez, Stephanie R      17 Three Village-MR     5:10.44    5:16.45 BB     
                  31.57     1:10.15 (38.58)     1:53.33 (43.18)     2:35.17 (41.84)
        3:19.69 (44.52)     4:05.18 (45.49)     4:40.94 (35.76)     5:16.45 (35.51)
 
Girls 19-25 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              6:10.59  19-25 BB
 Meet Qualifying 19-25:  6:10.59
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jones, Jordan M           19 Njw-NJ               5:23.79    5:32.72 BB     
                  31.02     1:04.09 (33.07)     1:37.47 (33.38)     2:10.83 (33.36)
        2:44.55 (33.72)     3:18.33 (33.78)     3:52.15 (33.82)     4:25.85 (33.70)
        4:59.33 (33.48)     5:32.72 (33.39)                                        
 
Girls 19-25 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              5:27.69  19-25 BB
 Meet Qualifying 19-25:  5:27.69
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jones, Jordan M           19 Njw-NJ               4:46.21    4:52.00 BB     
                  32.18     1:06.90 (34.72)     1:44.02 (37.12)     2:20.46 (36.44)
        3:04.67 (44.21)     3:49.07 (44.40)     4:20.48 (31.41)     4:52.00 (31.52)
 
Girls 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                29.79  BB
 Meet Qualifying:  29.79
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ruiz, Vanessa J           19 UN-NJ                  23.33      24.53 BB     
  2 Vega, Daniela S           16 Njw-NJ                 24.62      25.14 BB     
  3 Stokes, Zoe E             15 Njw-NJ                 24.68      25.66 BB     
  4 Kopp, Emma J              17 LIAC-MR                24.67      25.67 BB     
  5 Duong, Kathleen M         17 LIAC-MR                24.76      26.07 BB     
  6 Lantin, Alexa             17 Badger-MR              26.06      26.13 BB     
  7 Mungroo, Melissa          16 Badger-MR              25.93      26.22 BB     
  8 Kim, Olivia L             15 LIAC-MR                26.84      26.81 BB     
  9 Lim, Hyzell Trish C       16 LIAC-MR                26.08      27.05 BB     
 10 Connors, Grace C          15 BBSC-MR                27.17      27.09 BB     
 11 Mink, Emily Q             17 LIAC-MR                26.50      27.11 BB     
 12 Gingrass, Kimberly M      12 LIAC-MR                27.05      27.18 BB     
 13 Pielka, Chloe E           15 Njw-NJ                 27.28      27.28 BB     
 13 Victory, Margaret M       16 Badger-MR              27.01      27.28 BB     
 15 Dauz, Aleksandra N        17 LIAC-MR                26.04      27.52 BB     
 16 DeFranco, Carolyn G       16 LIAC-MR                27.07      27.73 BB     
 17 Andrade, Daniela E        14 LIAC-MR                27.81      27.88 BB     
 18 Kirkland, Tiffany J       16 LIAC-MR                28.16      27.91 BB     
 19 de Reyna, Jillian L       15 LIAC-MR                27.94      28.16 BB     
 19 Lin, Erica                15 Three Village-MR       27.96      28.16 BB     
 21 Ebratt, Emily             17 Badger-MR              27.81      28.20 BB     
 22 Herr, Emily A             10 Three Village-MR       27.97      28.45 BB     
 23 Genao, Sophia K           15 Three Village-MR       29.04      28.52 BB     
 24 Galiatsatos, Christina    15 BBSC-MR                29.75      28.61 BB     
 25 Yang, Emily G             16 Three Village-MR       28.86      28.81 BB     
 26 Duong, Patricia M         16 LIAC-MR                28.50      28.83 BB     
 27 Stroka, Greta             13 LIAC-MR                29.31      29.03 BB     
 28 Irodotou, Amalia          16 LIAC-MR                29.17      29.37 BB     
 29 Wong, Allison L           15 LIAC-MR                28.98      29.49 BB     
 30 Herrera, Loana A          17 LIAC-MR                29.39      30.40        
 31 Martinez, Marisa C        17 LIAC-MR                28.25      30.52        
 
Girls 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:04.59  BB
 Meet Qualifying:  1:04.59
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Vega, Daniela S           16 Njw-NJ                 52.23      53.55 BB     
                  25.99       53.55 (27.56)                                        
  2 Kilgallon, Abigail L      18 Njw-NJ                 54.29      54.80 BB     
                  26.77       54.80 (28.03)                                        
  3 Stokes, Zoe E             15 Njw-NJ                 53.09      55.11 BB     
                  26.86       55.11 (28.25)                                        
  4 Collmar, Yilinna Y        13 UN-MR                  54.88      55.86 BB     
                  26.66       55.86 (29.20)                                        
  5 Duong, Kathleen M         17 LIAC-MR                53.15      56.08 BB     
                  27.08       56.08 (29.00)                                        
  6 Ruiz, Vanessa J           19 UN-NJ                  51.18      56.22 BB     
                  26.68       56.22 (29.54)                                        
  7 Moon, Zoe S               15 Badger-MR              55.48      56.45 BB     
                  27.70       56.45 (28.75)                                        
  8 Lantin, Alexa             17 Badger-MR              55.77      56.56 BB     
                  27.27       56.56 (29.29)                                        
  9 Kopp, Emma J              17 LIAC-MR                54.27      56.72 BB     
                  26.88       56.72 (29.84)                                        
 10 Judson, Sidney P          17 Three Village-MR       56.38      56.74 BB     
                  27.32       56.74 (29.42)                                        
 11 Mungroo, Melissa          16 Badger-MR              57.94      56.98 BB     
                  27.31       56.98 (29.67)                                        
 12 Park, Isabella            15 Njw-NJ                 57.86      57.14 BB     
                  27.66       57.14 (29.48)                                        
 13 Kaufman, Lexi A           15 HAA-MR                 57.07      57.58 BB     
                  27.61       57.58 (29.97)                                        
 14 Marish, Aubrey G          17 Njw-NJ                 57.22      57.66 BB     
                  28.12       57.66 (29.54)                                        
 15 Woods-Bannan, Rachel J    17 Njw-NJ                 58.36      58.07 BB     
                  28.23       58.07 (29.84)                                        
 16 Mink, Emily Q             17 LIAC-MR                57.00      58.19 BB     
                  28.38       58.19 (29.81)                                        
 17 Cortright, Faith m        16 Njw-NJ                 56.39      58.37 BB     
                  28.60       58.37 (29.77)                                        
 18 Kim, Olivia L             15 LIAC-MR                56.66      58.41 BB     
                  27.76       58.41 (30.65)                                        
 19 Kurtz, Shannon C          15 Njw-NJ                 54.77      58.74 BB     
                  28.42       58.74 (30.32)                                        
 20 Victory, Margaret M       16 Badger-MR              57.16      58.87 BB     
                  28.50       58.87 (30.37)                                        
 21 Dominger, Alexa N         16 HAA-MR                 58.01      59.10 BB     
                  28.20       59.10 (30.90)                                        
 21 O'Meara, Lauren E         16 Badger-MR              59.62      59.10 BB     
                  28.22       59.10 (30.88)                                        
 23 Claps, Emma               15 HAA-MR                 56.02      59.18 BB     
                  28.04       59.18 (31.14)                                        
 24 Dauz, Aleksandra N        17 LIAC-MR                57.25      59.20 BB     
                  28.14       59.20 (31.06)                                        
 25 Hsieh, Kaitlin            15 LIAC-MR                58.79      59.35 BB     
                  28.33       59.35 (31.02)                                        
 26 Pielka, Chloe E           15 Njw-NJ                 58.75    1:00.17 BB     
                  29.16     1:00.17 (31.01)                                        
 27 de Reyna, Jillian L       15 LIAC-MR                58.84    1:00.29 BB     
                  28.92     1:00.29 (31.37)                                        
 28 Ebratt, Emily             17 Badger-MR              59.35    1:00.64 BB     
                  28.78     1:00.64 (31.86)                                        
 29 Goldaber, Hannah I        15 LIAC-MR              1:01.74    1:01.24 BB     
                  29.60     1:01.24 (31.64)                                        
 30 Kirkland, Tiffany J       16 LIAC-MR              1:01.14    1:01.43 BB     
                  29.44     1:01.43 (31.99)                                        
 31 Duong, Patricia M         16 LIAC-MR              1:01.00    1:01.60 BB     
                  29.57     1:01.60 (32.03)                                        
 32 Nowak, Nicole             15 LIAC-MR                58.73    1:01.91 BB     
                  29.51     1:01.91 (32.40)                                        
 33 Connors, Grace C          15 BBSC-MR                59.96    1:01.95 BB     
                  29.69     1:01.95 (32.26)                                        
 34 Genao, Sophia K           15 Three Village-MR     1:03.61    1:02.27 BB     
                  30.07     1:02.27 (32.20)                                        
 35 Magee, Grace              15 HAA-MR               1:03.02    1:02.36 BB     
                  30.69     1:02.36 (31.67)                                        
 36 Lin, Erica                15 Three Village-MR       59.52    1:02.46 BB     
                  29.44     1:02.46 (33.02)                                        
 37 Shatz, Lindsay J          15 LIAC-MR              1:00.35    1:02.76 BB     
                  29.86     1:02.76 (32.90)                                        
 38 Yang, Emily G             16 Three Village-MR     1:02.78    1:02.78 BB     
                  30.36     1:02.78 (32.42)                                        
 39 Galiatsatos, Christina    15 BBSC-MR              1:02.44    1:02.88 BB     
                  30.57     1:02.88 (32.31)                                        
 40 Martinez, Marisa C        17 LIAC-MR              1:01.83    1:04.80        
                  31.48     1:04.80 (33.32)                                        
 41 Herrera, Loana A          17 LIAC-MR              1:04.67    1:04.97        
                  30.43     1:04.97 (34.54)                                        
 42 Wong, Allison L           15 LIAC-MR              1:03.75    1:05.13        
                  32.03     1:05.13 (33.10)                                        
 43 Irodotou, Amalia          16 LIAC-MR              1:04.29    1:06.32        
                  31.03     1:06.32 (35.29)                                        
 44 Muroff, Rebecca L         16 Three Village-MR     1:04.51    1:09.57        
                  33.61     1:09.57 (35.96)                                        
 
Girls 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:19.19  BB
 Meet Qualifying:  2:19.19
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kim, Junseo               15 Njw-NJ               1:50.78    1:51.39 BB     
                  26.05       54.25 (28.20)     1:22.99 (28.74)     1:51.39 (28.40)
  2 Kilgallon, Abigail L      18 Njw-NJ               1:53.90    1:55.20 BB     
                  27.52       56.45 (28.93)     1:25.54 (29.09)     1:55.20 (29.66)
  3 Moon, Corey S             16 Njw-NJ               1:55.96    1:56.37 BB     
                  28.13       57.62 (29.49)     1:27.11 (29.49)     1:56.37 (29.26)
  4 Vega, Daniela S           16 Njw-NJ               1:56.47    1:56.77 BB     
                  26.97       56.24 (29.27)     1:26.24 (30.00)     1:56.77 (30.53)
  5 Cervone, Gabrielle C      17 Njw-NJ               1:56.66    1:57.02 BB     
                  27.91       57.53 (29.62)     1:27.43 (29.90)     1:57.02 (29.59)
  6 Stokes, Zoe E             15 Njw-NJ               1:52.76    1:57.95 BB     
                  27.55       57.16 (29.61)     1:27.51 (30.35)     1:57.95 (30.44)
  7 Rodriguez, Sydney M       14 Njw-NJ               2:01.90    1:58.51 BB     
                  28.02       58.09 (30.07)     1:28.49 (30.40)     1:58.51 (30.02)
  8 Duong, Kathleen M         17 LIAC-MR              1:53.40    1:58.58 BB     
                  27.38       57.09 (29.71)     1:27.98 (30.89)     1:58.58 (30.60)
  9 Collmar, Yilinna Y        13 UN-MR                1:55.75    1:59.42 BB     
                  27.86       58.36 (30.50)     1:29.27 (30.91)     1:59.42 (30.15)
 10 Kutuzov, Katerina A       14 Njw-NJ               2:00.17    1:59.56 BB     
                  27.91       57.80 (29.89)     1:28.58 (30.78)     1:59.56 (30.98)
 11 Woods-Bannan, Rachel J    17 Njw-NJ               1:57.26    1:59.58 BB     
                  28.62       59.06 (30.44)     1:29.53 (30.47)     1:59.58 (30.05)
 12 Kutuzov, Anastasia N      14 Njw-NJ               2:07.16    1:59.79 BB     
                  27.80       58.24 (30.44)     1:29.38 (31.14)     1:59.79 (30.41)
 13 Judson, Sidney P          17 Three Village-MR     1:57.96    1:59.99 BB     
                  27.65       57.54 (29.89)     1:28.74 (31.20)     1:59.99 (31.25)
 14 Antoniuk, Isabela S       15 LIAC-MR              1:50.57    2:01.07 BB     
                  27.58       58.18 (30.60)     1:29.71 (31.53)     2:01.07 (31.36)
 15 McNamara, Maggie P        16 LIAC-MR              1:56.86    2:01.33 BB     
                  28.58       59.58 (31.00)     1:30.62 (31.04)     2:01.33 (30.71)
 16 Park, Isabella            15 Njw-NJ               2:00.72    2:01.49 BB     
                  28.03       58.63 (30.60)     1:29.96 (31.33)     2:01.49 (31.53)
 17 Lantin, Alexa             17 Badger-MR            1:55.82    2:02.88 BB     
                  27.24       57.93 (30.69)     1:30.55 (32.62)     2:02.88 (32.33)
 18 Cortright, Faith m        16 Njw-NJ               1:59.44    2:03.03 BB     
                  28.85     1:00.13 (31.28)     1:32.06 (31.93)     2:03.03 (30.97)
 19 Kurtz, Shannon C          15 Njw-NJ               1:58.37    2:03.17 BB     
                  28.78       59.76 (30.98)     1:32.03 (32.27)     2:03.17 (31.14)
 20 Marish, Aubrey G          17 Njw-NJ               1:59.45    2:03.28 BB     
                  29.01     1:00.34 (31.33)     1:32.15 (31.81)     2:03.28 (31.13)
 21 Tanaka, Moca              16 LIAC-MR              2:01.98    2:03.32 BB     
                  29.22     1:00.39 (31.17)     1:31.68 (31.29)     2:03.32 (31.64)
 22 Moon, Zoe S               15 Badger-MR            2:01.17    2:03.42 BB     
                  28.39       59.47 (31.08)     1:31.89 (32.42)     2:03.42 (31.53)
 23 Williams, Morgan R        13 Njw-NJ               1:58.27    2:03.94 BB     
                  28.29       59.24 (30.95)     1:31.63 (32.39)     2:03.94 (32.31)
 24 Mink, Emily Q             17 LIAC-MR              2:00.00    2:04.00 BB     
                  28.82     1:00.22 (31.40)     1:32.32 (32.10)     2:04.00 (31.68)
 25 Lim, Hyzell Trish C       16 LIAC-MR              2:02.14    2:05.03 BB     
                  29.04     1:00.58 (31.54)     1:32.86 (32.28)     2:05.03 (32.17)
 26 Claps, Emma               15 HAA-MR               2:04.36    2:05.53 BB     
                  29.23     1:01.46 (32.23)     1:34.39 (32.93)     2:05.53 (31.14)
 27 Carroll, Victoria R       15 LIAC-MR              1:59.80    2:05.63 BB     
                  29.37     1:01.40 (32.03)     1:33.82 (32.42)     2:05.63 (31.81)
 28 Kim, Olivia L             15 LIAC-MR              2:02.33    2:06.11 BB     
                  28.63       59.92 (31.29)     1:32.76 (32.84)     2:06.11 (33.35)
 29 Kopp, Emma J              17 LIAC-MR              2:02.16    2:06.22 BB     
                  27.48       58.91 (31.43)     1:32.31 (33.40)     2:06.22 (33.91)
 30 Dominger, Alexa N         16 HAA-MR               2:07.36    2:06.28 BB     
                  28.57     1:00.35 (31.78)     1:33.18 (32.83)     2:06.28 (33.10)
 31 Mungroo, Melissa          16 Badger-MR            2:05.57    2:06.39 BB     
                  29.13     1:01.05 (31.92)     1:34.03 (32.98)     2:06.39 (32.36)
 32 Pielka, Chloe E           15 Njw-NJ               2:08.06    2:07.64 BB     
                  29.83     1:02.38 (32.55)     1:35.74 (33.36)     2:07.64 (31.90)
 32 Vogel, Camryn E           16 Njw-NJ               2:08.46    2:07.64 BB     
                  30.11     1:02.23 (32.12)     1:35.30 (33.07)     2:07.64 (32.34)
 34 Fried, Riley L            12 LIAC-MR              2:09.22    2:08.10 BB     
                  29.09     1:01.53 (32.44)     1:35.10 (33.57)     2:08.10 (33.00)
 35 Jones, Jordan M           19 Njw-NJ               2:03.42    2:08.14 BB     
                  30.59     1:02.93 (32.34)     1:35.70 (32.77)     2:08.14 (32.44)
 36 Dauz, Aleksandra N        17 LIAC-MR              2:04.63    2:08.19 BB     
                  28.96     1:00.99 (32.03)     1:34.47 (33.48)     2:08.19 (33.72)
 37 Victory, Margaret M       16 Badger-MR            2:04.63    2:08.32 BB     
                  29.35     1:02.71 (33.36)     1:36.37 (33.66)     2:08.32 (31.95)
 38 Ebratt, Emily             17 Badger-MR            2:03.39    2:08.61 BB     
                  28.83     1:00.70 (31.87)     1:34.60 (33.90)     2:08.61 (34.01)
 39 DeFranco, Carolyn G       16 LIAC-MR              2:03.21    2:08.80 BB     
                  29.14     1:01.15 (32.01)     1:34.70 (33.55)     2:08.80 (34.10)
 40 Piantanida, Carlotta      15 LIAC-MR              2:09.68    2:09.69 BB     
                  29.37     1:02.35 (32.98)     1:36.25 (33.90)     2:09.69 (33.44)
 41 Hsieh, Kaitlin            15 LIAC-MR              2:07.25    2:09.70 BB     
                  29.82     1:02.28 (32.46)     1:35.61 (33.33)     2:09.70 (34.09)
 42 Ruiz, Vanessa J           19 UN-NJ                1:59.54    2:09.87 BB     
                  28.38     1:00.52 (32.14)     1:35.01 (34.49)     2:09.87 (34.86)
 43 Kaufman, Lexi A           15 HAA-MR               2:30.52L   2:10.16 BB     
                  28.84     1:01.50 (32.66)     1:35.61 (34.11)     2:10.16 (34.55)
 44 Shatz, Lindsay J          15 LIAC-MR              2:07.46    2:10.38 BB     
                  30.08     1:03.28 (33.20)     1:37.12 (33.84)     2:10.38 (33.26)
 45 Gingrass, Kimberly M      12 LIAC-MR              2:14.20    2:10.55 BB     
                  30.11     1:03.47 (33.36)     1:36.63 (33.16)     2:10.55 (33.92)
 46 Cybulski, Brianna R       15 Three Village-MR     2:10.88    2:10.79 BB     
                  30.62     1:03.93 (33.31)     1:38.15 (34.22)     2:10.79 (32.64)
 47 Simons, Kailey A          12 LIAC-MR              2:11.28    2:10.82 BB     
                  30.12     1:04.16 (34.04)     1:38.06 (33.90)     2:10.82 (32.76)
 48 O'Meara, Lauren E         16 Badger-MR            2:10.25    2:10.93 BB     
                  29.98     1:02.75 (32.77)     1:36.67 (33.92)     2:10.93 (34.26)
 49 Nowak, Nicole             15 LIAC-MR              2:08.47    2:12.00 BB     
                  30.31     1:04.08 (33.77)     1:38.36 (34.28)     2:12.00 (33.64)
 50 Kirkland, Tiffany J       16 LIAC-MR              2:15.55    2:13.10 BB     
                  30.10     1:05.02 (34.92)     1:39.93 (34.91)     2:13.10 (33.17)
 51 Duong, Patricia M         16 LIAC-MR              2:15.00    2:13.19 BB     
                  29.37     1:02.43 (33.06)     1:37.45 (35.02)     2:13.19 (35.74)
 52 Alvarez, Stephanie R      17 Three Village-MR     2:07.62    2:14.75 BB     
                  29.95     1:03.68 (33.73)     1:38.80 (35.12)     2:14.75 (35.95)
 53 Martinez, Marisa C        17 LIAC-MR              2:08.45    2:15.42 BB     
                  31.74     1:05.77 (34.03)     1:40.83 (35.06)     2:15.42 (34.59)
 54 Connors, Grace C          15 BBSC-MR              2:14.29    2:16.52 BB     
                  30.76     1:05.70 (34.94)     1:41.37 (35.67)     2:16.52 (35.15)
 55 Galiatsatos, Christina    15 BBSC-MR              2:38.43L   2:16.89 BB     
                  31.20     1:06.26 (35.06)     1:42.37 (36.11)     2:16.89 (34.52)
 56 Lin, Erica                15 Three Village-MR     2:13.53    2:17.05 BB     
                  31.20     1:06.07 (34.87)     1:41.11 (35.04)     2:17.05 (35.94)
 57 Goldaber, Hannah I        15 LIAC-MR              2:12.44    2:18.14 BB     
                  31.18     1:05.30 (34.12)     1:41.25 (35.95)     2:18.14 (36.89)
 58 Genao, Sophia K           15 Three Village-MR     2:17.07    2:18.36 BB     
                  30.69     1:05.75 (35.06)     1:42.33 (36.58)     2:18.36 (36.03)
 59 Yang, Emily G             16 Three Village-MR     2:18.54    2:19.24        
                  31.84     1:07.17 (35.33)     1:43.26 (36.09)     2:19.24 (35.98)
 60 Irodotou, Amalia          16 LIAC-MR              2:18.91    2:22.45        
                  32.24     1:08.20 (35.96)     1:45.51 (37.31)     2:22.45 (36.94)
 61 Herrera, Loana A          17 LIAC-MR              2:20.25    2:23.76        
                  31.89     1:08.27 (36.38)     1:47.50 (39.23)     2:23.76 (36.26)
 62 Muroff, Rebecca L         16 Three Village-MR     2:17.20    2:24.59        
                  33.33     1:09.63 (36.30)     1:47.22 (37.59)     2:24.59 (37.37)
 
Girls 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:10.09  BB
 Meet Qualifying:  1:10.09
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kilgallon, Abigail L      18 Njw-NJ                 59.21    1:00.25 BB     
                  29.88     1:00.25 (30.37)                                        
  2 Ye, Alice                 17 LIAC-MR                58.24    1:00.79 BB     
                  29.82     1:00.79 (30.97)                                        
  3 Cervone, Gabrielle C      17 Njw-NJ               1:01.71    1:01.15 BB     
                  30.31     1:01.15 (30.84)                                        
  4 Carroll, Victoria R       15 LIAC-MR              1:03.30    1:05.32 BB     
                  32.48     1:05.32 (32.84)                                        
  5 Pielka, Chloe E           15 Njw-NJ               1:05.96    1:05.86 BB     
                  32.47     1:05.86 (33.39)                                        
  6 Mink, Emily Q             17 LIAC-MR              1:04.00    1:06.04 BB     
                  32.10     1:06.04 (33.94)                                        
  7 Kurtz, Shannon C          15 Njw-NJ               1:02.41    1:07.13 BB     
                  32.51     1:07.13 (34.62)                                        
  8 Mungroo, Melissa          16 Badger-MR            1:10.01    1:07.33 BB     
                  33.16     1:07.33 (34.17)                                        
  9 Kopp, Emma J              17 LIAC-MR              1:04.05    1:07.42 BB     
                  32.58     1:07.42 (34.84)                                        
 10 Nowak, Nicole             15 LIAC-MR              1:04.64    1:07.90 BB     
                  32.90     1:07.90 (35.00)                                        
 11 Dauz, Aleksandra N        17 LIAC-MR              1:02.41    1:07.91 BB     
                  32.02     1:07.91 (35.89)                                        
 12 Kirkland, Tiffany J       16 LIAC-MR              1:08.96    1:08.75 BB     
                  33.00     1:08.75 (35.75)                                        
 13 de Reyna, Jillian L       15 LIAC-MR              1:09.36    1:09.02 BB     
                  33.32     1:09.02 (35.70)                                        
 14 DeFranco, Carolyn G       16 LIAC-MR              1:07.49    1:09.03 BB     
                  34.09     1:09.03 (34.94)                                        
 15 Hsieh, Kaitlin            15 LIAC-MR              1:07.19    1:09.43 BB     
                  33.61     1:09.43 (35.82)                                        
 16 Genao, Sophia K           15 Three Village-MR     1:09.89    1:09.85 BB     
                  33.88     1:09.85 (35.97)                                        
 17 Alvarez, Stephanie R      17 Three Village-MR     1:08.06    1:10.22        
                  33.81     1:10.22 (36.41)                                        
 18 Wong, Allison L           15 LIAC-MR              1:09.61    1:10.86        
                  34.63     1:10.86 (36.23)                                        
 19 Goldaber, Hannah I        15 LIAC-MR              1:09.31    1:11.37        
                  34.05     1:11.37 (37.32)                                        
 20 Clark, Leilah T           14 LIAC-MR              1:08.62    1:11.97        
                  35.38     1:11.97 (36.59)                                        
 21 Ford, Elizabeth A         13 Badger-MR            1:10.02    1:12.04        
                  34.92     1:12.04 (37.12)                                        
 22 Piantanida, Carlotta      15 LIAC-MR              1:08.76    1:12.15        
                  35.04     1:12.15 (37.11)                                        
 23 Herr, Emily A             10 Three Village-MR     1:10.95    1:12.20        
                  34.35     1:12.20 (37.85)                                        
 24 Herrera, Loana A          17 LIAC-MR              1:13.99    1:15.57        
                  35.64     1:15.57 (39.93)                                        
 25 Irodotou, Amalia          16 LIAC-MR              1:14.52    1:18.52        
                  37.84     1:18.52 (40.68)                                        
 26 Martinez, Marisa C        17 LIAC-MR              1:18.23    1:19.61        
                  39.11     1:19.61 (40.50)                                        
 
Girls 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              2:32.39  BB
 Meet Qualifying:  2:32.39
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kim, Junseo               15 Njw-NJ               2:07.77    2:04.17 BB     
                  29.25       59.92 (30.67)     1:31.83 (31.91)     2:04.17 (32.34)
  2 Ye, Alice                 17 LIAC-MR              2:03.37    2:07.87 BB     
                  30.99     1:03.28 (32.29)     1:35.91 (32.63)     2:07.87 (31.96)
  3 Cervone, Gabrielle C      17 Njw-NJ               2:06.08    2:08.25 BB     
                  30.65     1:02.94 (32.29)     1:35.58 (32.64)     2:08.25 (32.67)
  4 Rodriguez, Sydney M       14 Njw-NJ               2:12.19    2:08.37 BB     
                  30.90     1:03.56 (32.66)     1:35.96 (32.40)     2:08.37 (32.41)
  5 Kilgallon, Abigail L      18 Njw-NJ               2:03.47    2:09.24 BB     
                  31.09     1:03.12 (32.03)     1:36.17 (33.05)     2:09.24 (33.07)
  6 Judson, Sidney P          17 Three Village-MR     2:08.30    2:13.95 BB     
                  30.79     1:03.88 (33.09)     1:38.84 (34.96)     2:13.95 (35.11)
  7 Moon, Corey S             16 Njw-NJ               2:12.74    2:14.63 BB     
                  33.21     1:07.17 (33.96)     1:41.29 (34.12)     2:14.63 (33.34)
  8 Kutuzov, Katerina A       14 Njw-NJ               2:20.03    2:15.88 BB     
                  32.87     1:06.76 (33.89)     1:41.31 (34.55)     2:15.88 (34.57)
  9 Carroll, Victoria R       15 LIAC-MR              2:15.69    2:17.43 BB     
                  33.21     1:07.64 (34.43)     1:42.67 (35.03)     2:17.43 (34.76)
 10 Mink, Emily Q             17 LIAC-MR              2:14.00    2:18.34 BB     
                  32.76     1:07.46 (34.70)     1:43.11 (35.65)     2:18.34 (35.23)
 11 Pennington, Caroline      14 Badger-MR            2:16.43    2:19.07 BB     
                  33.66     1:08.77 (35.11)     1:44.37 (35.60)     2:19.07 (34.70)
 12 Fried, Riley L            12 LIAC-MR              2:22.24    2:19.49 BB     
                  32.65     1:07.59 (34.94)     1:43.43 (35.84)     2:19.49 (36.06)
 13 Simons, Kailey A          12 LIAC-MR              2:25.35    2:20.04 BB     
                  32.83     1:08.53 (35.70)     1:44.38 (35.85)     2:20.04 (35.66)
 14 Pielka, Chloe E           15 Njw-NJ               2:20.38    2:20.48 BB     
                  33.04     1:08.35 (35.31)     1:44.41 (36.06)     2:20.48 (36.07)
 15 Vogel, Camryn E           16 Njw-NJ               2:13.56    2:22.91 BB     
                  34.68     1:10.55 (35.87)     1:46.83 (36.28)     2:22.91 (36.08)
 16 Kurtz, Shannon C          15 Njw-NJ               2:11.94    2:23.18 BB     
                  33.47     1:09.61 (36.14)     1:46.70 (37.09)     2:23.18 (36.48)
 17 de Reyna, Jillian L       15 LIAC-MR              2:27.10    2:24.74 BB     
                  34.50     1:10.82 (36.32)     1:47.95 (37.13)     2:24.74 (36.79)
 18 Hsieh, Kaitlin            15 LIAC-MR              2:23.73    2:26.06 BB     
                  33.82     1:10.61 (36.79)     1:48.45 (37.84)     2:26.06 (37.61)
 19 Claps, Emma               15 HAA-MR               2:14.95    2:26.36 BB     
                  34.92     1:11.50 (36.58)     1:49.21 (37.71)     2:26.36 (37.15)
 20 Nowak, Nicole             15 LIAC-MR              2:19.02    2:27.23 BB     
                  33.47     1:10.61 (37.14)     1:49.27 (38.66)     2:27.23 (37.96)
 21 Dauz, Aleksandra N        17 LIAC-MR              2:19.00    2:27.34 BB     
                  34.31     1:11.13 (36.82)     1:48.67 (37.54)     2:27.34 (38.67)
 22 Kirkland, Tiffany J       16 LIAC-MR              2:30.39    2:27.45 BB     
                  34.75     1:12.67 (37.92)     1:50.79 (38.12)     2:27.45 (36.66)
 23 Goldaber, Hannah I        15 LIAC-MR              2:26.22    2:28.77 BB     
                  34.82     1:11.73 (36.91)     1:49.96 (38.23)     2:28.77 (38.81)
 24 Gingrass, Kimberly M      12 LIAC-MR              2:39.75    2:31.25 BB     
                  35.82     1:13.09 (37.27)     1:51.87 (38.78)     2:31.25 (39.38)
 25 Wong, Allison L           15 LIAC-MR              2:53.15L   2:32.84        
                  35.65     1:13.64 (37.99)     1:53.91 (40.27)     2:32.84 (38.93)
 
Girls 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:20.69  BB
 Meet Qualifying:  1:20.69
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lantin, Alexa             17 Badger-MR            1:07.51    1:07.68 BB     
                  31.45     1:07.68 (36.23)                                        
  2 Safargar, Yasemine N      13 Njw-NJ               1:11.37    1:09.97 BB     
                  33.51     1:09.97 (36.46)                                        
  3 Kutuzov, Anastasia N      14 Njw-NJ               1:08.34    1:10.02 BB     
                  33.65     1:10.02 (36.37)                                        
  4 Mungroo, Melissa          16 Badger-MR            1:07.50    1:10.99 BB     
                  33.78     1:10.99 (37.21)                                        
  5 Gregorace, Sophia R       15 LIAC-MR              1:11.55    1:11.57 BB     
                  33.92     1:11.57 (37.65)                                        
  6 Vumbacco, Sabrina S       16 Badger-MR            1:06.99    1:13.28 BB     
                  34.73     1:13.28 (38.55)                                        
  7 Kutuzov, Katerina A       14 Njw-NJ               1:13.13    1:14.23 BB     
                  35.88     1:14.23 (38.35)                                        
  8 DeFranco, Carolyn G       16 LIAC-MR              1:10.67    1:14.43 BB     
                  35.18     1:14.43 (39.25)                                        
  9 Lin, Erica                15 Three Village-MR     1:16.25    1:14.90 BB     
                  34.52     1:14.90 (40.38)                                        
 10 Dominger, Alexa N         16 HAA-MR               1:12.23    1:15.43 BB     
                  35.61     1:15.43 (39.82)                                        
 11 Tanaka, Moca              16 LIAC-MR              1:08.61    1:15.59 BB     
                  35.34     1:15.59 (40.25)                                        
 12 Vogel, Camryn E           16 Njw-NJ               1:10.59    1:15.87 BB     
 13 Duong, Kathleen M         17 LIAC-MR              1:14.55    1:15.96 BB     
                  35.84     1:15.96 (40.12)                                        
 14 Victory, Margaret M       16 Badger-MR            1:13.25    1:16.67 BB     
                  36.07     1:16.67 (40.60)                                        
 15 Cybulski, Brianna R       15 Three Village-MR     1:14.27    1:17.67 BB     
                  37.06     1:17.67 (40.61)                                        
 16 Shatz, Lindsay J          15 LIAC-MR              1:14.06    1:17.74 BB     
                  36.84     1:17.74 (40.90)                                        
 17 Yang, Emily G             16 Three Village-MR     1:14.93    1:19.29 BB     
                  37.40     1:19.29 (41.89)                                        
 18 Duong, Patricia M         16 LIAC-MR              1:17.00    1:19.91 BB     
                  37.05     1:19.91 (42.86)                                        
 19 Alvarez, Stephanie R      17 Three Village-MR     1:20.38    1:20.43 BB     
                  37.95     1:20.43 (42.48)                                        
 20 Muroff, Rebecca L         16 Three Village-MR     1:16.74    1:20.86        
                  38.30     1:20.86 (42.56)                                        
 21 O'Meara, Lauren E         16 Badger-MR            1:17.60    1:21.18        
                  38.58     1:21.18 (42.60)                                        
 22 Magee, Grace              15 HAA-MR               1:20.68    1:23.89        
                  39.91     1:23.89 (43.98)                                        
 23 Chan, Chloe               13 LIAC-MR              1:20.65    1:26.70        
                  41.70     1:26.70 (45.00)                                        
 24 Irodotou, Amalia          16 LIAC-MR              1:31.55    1:31.19        
                  42.49     1:31.19 (48.70)                                        
 
Girls 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              2:54.69  BB
 Meet Qualifying:  2:54.69
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lantin, Alexa             17 Badger-MR            2:21.46    2:23.56 BB     
                  32.14     1:08.51 (36.37)     1:45.74 (37.23)     2:23.56 (37.82)
  2 Kutuzov, Anastasia N      14 Njw-NJ               2:26.87    2:24.59 BB     
                  32.86     1:09.14 (36.28)     1:46.50 (37.36)     2:24.59 (38.09)
  3 Kim, Junseo               15 Njw-NJ               2:27.94    2:24.82 BB     
                  33.26     1:09.87 (36.61)     1:47.17 (37.30)     2:24.82 (37.65)
  4 Gregorace, Sophia R       15 LIAC-MR              2:30.41    2:34.13 BB     
                  36.14     1:15.38 (39.24)     1:55.03 (39.65)     2:34.13 (39.10)
  5 Safargar, Yasemine N      13 Njw-NJ               2:33.39    2:34.41 BB     
                  34.99     1:13.81 (38.82)     1:54.47 (40.66)     2:34.41 (39.94)
  6 Ye, Alice                 17 LIAC-MR              2:32.12    2:36.13 BB     
                  36.62     1:16.50 (39.88)     1:56.12 (39.62)     2:36.13 (40.01)
  7 Simons, Kailey A          12 LIAC-MR              2:41.48    2:37.20 BB     
                  36.11     1:16.37 (40.26)     1:57.15 (40.78)     2:37.20 (40.05)
  8 Kutuzov, Katerina A       14 Njw-NJ               2:44.67    2:37.59 BB     
                  35.71     1:15.54 (39.83)     1:56.23 (40.69)     2:37.59 (41.36)
  9 Williams, Morgan R        13 Njw-NJ               2:34.29    2:40.02 BB     
                  35.53     1:16.46 (40.93)     1:58.46 (42.00)     2:40.02 (41.56)
 10 So, Madison B             12 LIAC-MR              2:35.63    2:40.66 BB     
                  35.78     1:16.53 (40.75)     1:58.56 (42.03)     2:40.66 (42.10)
 11 Rodriguez, Sydney M       14 Njw-NJ               2:47.84    2:41.49 BB     
                  37.58     1:19.00 (41.42)     2:00.07 (41.07)     2:41.49 (41.42)
 12 Tanaka, Moca              16 LIAC-MR              2:31.41    2:42.04 BB     
                  36.56     1:17.57 (41.01)     1:59.65 (42.08)     2:42.04 (42.39)
 13 Fried, Riley L            12 LIAC-MR              2:51.90    2:43.47 BB     
                  37.62     1:19.06 (41.44)     2:01.33 (42.27)     2:43.47 (42.14)
 14 Gingrass, Kimberly M      12 LIAC-MR              2:54.05    2:46.50 BB     
                  36.51     1:18.79 (42.28)     2:02.79 (44.00)     2:46.50 (43.71)
 15 Cybulski, Brianna R       15 Three Village-MR     2:41.82    2:46.65 BB     
                  37.97     1:20.20 (42.23)     2:03.68 (43.48)     2:46.65 (42.97)
 16 Yang, Emily G             16 Three Village-MR     2:43.46    2:47.97 BB     
                  39.03     1:21.18 (42.15)     2:04.30 (43.12)     2:47.97 (43.67)
 17 Lin, Erica                15 Three Village-MR     2:47.79    2:50.48 BB     
                  38.74     1:22.14 (43.40)     2:06.75 (44.61)     2:50.48 (43.73)
 -- Alvarez, Stephanie R      17 Three Village-MR     2:48.51         DQ        
      One hand touch
                  39.56     1:23.75 (44.19)     2:07.88 (44.13)          DQ (43.50)
 
Girls 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:09.99  BB
 Meet Qualifying:  1:09.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gregorace, Sophia R       15 LIAC-MR                57.55      59.48 BB     
                  28.08       59.48 (31.40)                                        
  2 Ye, Alice                 17 LIAC-MR                57.26      59.92 BB     
                  28.31       59.92 (31.61)                                        
  3 Rodriguez, Sydney M       14 Njw-NJ               1:01.60    1:00.73 BB     
                  29.08     1:00.73 (31.65)                                        
  4 Vumbacco, Sabrina S       16 Badger-MR              58.39    1:01.17 BB     
                  28.27     1:01.17 (32.90)                                        
  5 Safargar, Yasemine N      13 Njw-NJ               1:00.99    1:01.30 BB     
                  29.06     1:01.30 (32.24)                                        
  6 Stokes, Zoe E             15 Njw-NJ                 58.10    1:01.33 BB     
                  29.12     1:01.33 (32.21)                                        
  7 McNamara, Maggie P        16 LIAC-MR                59.27    1:01.47 BB     
                  28.92     1:01.47 (32.55)                                        
  8 Nierhoff, Luisa           13 Badger-MR            1:01.57    1:01.72 BB     
                  29.15     1:01.72 (32.57)                                        
  9 Kim, Olivia L             15 LIAC-MR                59.05    1:02.36 BB     
                  29.26     1:02.36 (33.10)                                        
 10 Vega, Daniela S           16 Njw-NJ               1:04.16    1:02.76 BB     
                  29.83     1:02.76 (32.93)                                        
 11 Woods-Bannan, Rachel J    17 Njw-NJ               1:02.91    1:04.38 BB     
                  30.94     1:04.38 (33.44)                                        
 12 Park, Isabella            15 Njw-NJ               1:03.96    1:04.42 BB     
                  30.66     1:04.42 (33.76)                                        
 13 Williams, Morgan R        13 Njw-NJ               1:05.18    1:04.61 BB     
                  30.96     1:04.61 (33.65)                                        
 14 Jones, Jordan M           19 Njw-NJ               1:02.70    1:04.80 BB     
                  32.18     1:04.80 (32.62)                                        
 15 Cortright, Faith m        16 Njw-NJ               1:05.71    1:04.95 BB     
                  31.35     1:04.95 (33.60)                                        
 16 Lim, Hyzell Trish C       16 LIAC-MR              1:01.83    1:05.20 BB     
                  30.80     1:05.20 (34.40)                                        
 17 Marish, Aubrey G          17 Njw-NJ               1:05.43    1:06.39 BB     
                  31.37     1:06.39 (35.02)                                        
 18 Rotenberg, Mary H         14 Badger-MR            1:06.78    1:06.46 BB     
                  30.19     1:06.46 (36.27)                                        
 19 Ebratt, Emily             17 Badger-MR            1:07.67    1:07.16 BB     
 20 Kaufman, Lexi A           15 HAA-MR               1:05.84    1:07.87 BB     
                  30.90     1:07.87 (36.97)                                        
 21 Elsasser, Caitlin         14 LIAC-MR              1:06.25    1:08.03 BB     
                  32.04     1:08.03 (35.99)                                        
 22 Ruiz, Vanessa J           19 UN-NJ                  57.29    1:08.50 BB     
                  30.41     1:08.50 (38.09)                                        
 23 Kopp, Emma J              17 LIAC-MR              1:03.72    1:08.89 BB     
                  32.72     1:08.89 (36.17)                                        
 24 Wong, Allison L           15 LIAC-MR              1:06.96    1:08.95 BB     
                  32.16     1:08.95 (36.79)                                        
 25 de Reyna, Jillian L       15 LIAC-MR              1:14.74    1:09.22 BB     
                  31.59     1:09.22 (37.63)                                        
 26 Martinez, Marisa C        17 LIAC-MR              1:05.07    1:09.25 BB     
                  32.50     1:09.25 (36.75)                                        
 27 Piantanida, Carlotta      15 LIAC-MR              1:09.84    1:09.67 BB     
                  31.92     1:09.67 (37.75)                                        
 28 Cybulski, Brianna R       15 Three Village-MR     1:04.77    1:10.54        
                  33.27     1:10.54 (37.27)                                        
 29 Genao, Sophia K           15 Three Village-MR     1:09.95    1:10.72        
                  32.78     1:10.72 (37.94)                                        
 30 Connors, Grace C          15 BBSC-MR              1:09.18    1:11.57        
                  32.54     1:11.57 (39.03)                                        
 31 O'Hagan, Ciara E          14 LIAC-MR              1:11.95    1:12.83        
                  33.66     1:12.83 (39.17)                                        
 
Girls 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              2:34.89  BB
 Meet Qualifying:  2:34.89
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kim, Junseo               15 Njw-NJ               2:03.36    2:03.58 BB     
                  27.96       59.21 (31.25)     1:31.17 (31.96)     2:03.58 (32.41)
  2 Stokes, Zoe E             15 Njw-NJ               2:08.29    2:09.60 BB     
                  29.28     1:01.88 (32.60)     1:35.35 (33.47)     2:09.60 (34.25)
  3 Cervone, Gabrielle C      17 Njw-NJ               2:18.99    2:11.62 BB     
                  30.20     1:04.04 (33.84)     1:38.12 (34.08)     2:11.62 (33.50)
  4 Kutuzov, Anastasia N      14 Njw-NJ               2:11.74    2:11.99 BB     
                  30.28     1:03.53 (33.25)     1:37.26 (33.73)     2:11.99 (34.73)
  5 McNamara, Maggie P        16 LIAC-MR              2:08.41    2:12.83 BB     
                  29.85     1:03.21 (33.36)     1:38.60 (35.39)     2:12.83 (34.23)
  6 So, Madison B             12 LIAC-MR              2:15.27    2:13.82 BB     
                  29.00     1:02.63 (33.63)     1:38.03 (35.40)     2:13.82 (35.79)
  7 Park, Isabella            15 Njw-NJ               2:19.79    2:14.57 BB     
                  30.79     1:04.33 (33.54)     1:39.69 (35.36)     2:14.57 (34.88)
  8 Rodriguez, Sydney M       14 Njw-NJ               2:20.38    2:15.42 BB     
                  30.64     1:05.36 (34.72)     1:41.67 (36.31)     2:15.42 (33.75)
  9 Safargar, Yasemine N      13 Njw-NJ               2:14.84    2:15.53 BB     
                  30.89     1:04.99 (34.10)     1:39.89 (34.90)     2:15.53 (35.64)
 10 Fried, Riley L            12 LIAC-MR              2:25.70    2:16.63 BB     
                  31.34     1:05.94 (34.60)     1:41.68 (35.74)     2:16.63 (34.95)
 11 Moon, Zoe S               15 Badger-MR            2:08.47    2:16.83 BB     
                  30.23     1:05.66 (35.43)     1:41.41 (35.75)     2:16.83 (35.42)
 12 Moon, Corey S             16 Njw-NJ               2:16.55    2:18.48 BB     
                  33.13     1:08.10 (34.97)     1:43.40 (35.30)     2:18.48 (35.08)
 13 Woods-Bannan, Rachel J    17 Njw-NJ               2:11.72    2:18.73 BB     
                  31.43     1:07.43 (36.00)     1:43.48 (36.05)     2:18.73 (35.25)
 14 Williams, Morgan R        13 Njw-NJ               2:16.84    2:18.81 BB     
                  31.01     1:05.92 (34.91)     1:42.20 (36.28)     2:18.81 (36.61)
 15 Cortright, Faith m        16 Njw-NJ               2:13.02    2:18.83 BB     
                  31.62     1:07.43 (35.81)     1:43.69 (36.26)     2:18.83 (35.14)
 16 Kim, Olivia L             15 LIAC-MR              2:09.42    2:19.22 BB     
                  30.52     1:05.27 (34.75)     1:42.37 (37.10)     2:19.22 (36.85)
 17 Jones, Jordan M           19 Njw-NJ               2:10.99    2:19.49 BB     
                  33.21     1:08.97 (35.76)     1:44.77 (35.80)     2:19.49 (34.72)
 18 Marish, Aubrey G          17 Njw-NJ               2:16.39    2:20.11 BB     
                  31.66     1:07.89 (36.23)     1:44.29 (36.40)     2:20.11 (35.82)
 19 Lim, Hyzell Trish C       16 LIAC-MR              2:15.44    2:20.24 BB     
                  31.66     1:07.13 (35.47)     1:43.20 (36.07)     2:20.24 (37.04)
 20 Carroll, Victoria R       15 LIAC-MR              2:19.20    2:25.27 BB     
                  32.20     1:10.21 (38.01)     1:48.03 (37.82)     2:25.27 (37.24)
 21 Simons, Kailey A          12 LIAC-MR              2:30.00    2:28.05 BB     
                  31.20     1:08.29 (37.09)     1:49.12 (40.83)     2:28.05 (38.93)
 22 Okodogbe, Praise O        11 LIAC-MR              2:30.00    2:30.30 BB     
 23 Herr, Emily A             10 Three Village-MR     2:30.00    2:30.75 BB     
                  31.32     1:08.45 (37.13)     1:49.07 (40.62)     2:30.75 (41.68)
 
Girls 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:36.19  BB
 Meet Qualifying:  2:36.19
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rodriguez, Sydney M       14 Njw-NJ               2:16.88    2:12.22 BB     
                  28.51     1:01.37 (32.86)     1:42.19 (40.82)     2:12.22 (30.03)
  2 Moon, Corey S             16 Njw-NJ               2:10.20    2:12.43 BB     
                  30.65     1:04.38 (33.73)     1:42.70 (38.32)     2:12.43 (29.73)
  3 Kilgallon, Abigail L      18 Njw-NJ               2:31.73L   2:12.76 BB     
                  29.73     1:01.68 (31.95)     1:43.52 (41.84)     2:12.76 (29.24)
  4 Safargar, Yasemine N      13 Njw-NJ               2:13.39    2:13.89 BB     
                  29.44     1:02.93 (33.49)     1:43.32 (40.39)     2:13.89 (30.57)
  5 Ye, Alice                 17 LIAC-MR              2:08.43    2:14.04 BB     
                  29.48     1:03.66 (34.18)     1:43.62 (39.96)     2:14.04 (30.42)
  6 Gregorace, Sophia R       15 LIAC-MR              2:09.33    2:15.57 BB     
                  29.32     1:05.23 (35.91)     1:44.03 (38.80)     2:15.57 (31.54)
  7 Moon, Zoe S               15 Badger-MR            2:09.10    2:16.00 BB     
                  29.05     1:03.00 (33.95)     1:44.87 (41.87)     2:16.00 (31.13)
  8 Kutuzov, Katerina A       14 Njw-NJ               2:17.47    2:16.09 BB     
                  30.37     1:05.13 (34.76)     1:46.31 (41.18)     2:16.09 (29.78)
  9 Vega, Daniela S           16 Njw-NJ               2:19.31    2:17.37 BB     
                  29.79     1:06.70 (36.91)     1:48.00 (41.30)     2:17.37 (29.37)
 10 Park, Isabella            15 Njw-NJ               2:18.26    2:18.66 BB     
                  30.10     1:05.59 (35.49)     1:47.12 (41.53)     2:18.66 (31.54)
 11 McNamara, Maggie P        16 LIAC-MR              2:21.01    2:19.09 BB     
                  28.96     1:04.77 (35.81)     1:48.08 (43.31)     2:19.09 (31.01)
 12 Marish, Aubrey G          17 Njw-NJ               2:26.29    2:19.34 BB     
                  30.82     1:08.90 (38.08)     1:50.10 (41.20)     2:19.34 (29.24)
 13 Woods-Bannan, Rachel J    17 Njw-NJ               2:13.95    2:19.51 BB     
                  30.84     1:07.27 (36.43)     1:48.35 (41.08)     2:19.51 (31.16)
 14 Mungroo, Melissa          16 Badger-MR            2:20.23    2:19.75 BB     
                  30.67     1:07.21 (36.54)     1:47.10 (39.89)     2:19.75 (32.65)
 15 Tanaka, Moca              16 LIAC-MR              2:16.29    2:20.15 BB     
                  32.16     1:07.19 (35.03)     1:48.06 (40.87)     2:20.15 (32.09)
 16 Pielka, Chloe E           15 Njw-NJ               2:23.70    2:22.70 BB     
                  30.92     1:06.69 (35.77)     1:50.26 (43.57)     2:22.70 (32.44)
 17 Duong, Kathleen M         17 LIAC-MR              2:18.68    2:22.75 BB     
                  32.22     1:10.43 (38.21)     1:52.57 (42.14)     2:22.75 (30.18)
 18 Rotenberg, Mary H         14 Badger-MR            2:09.56    2:23.24 BB     
                  30.79     1:06.03 (35.24)     1:48.25 (42.22)     2:23.24 (34.99)
 19 Jones, Jordan M           19 Njw-NJ               2:23.42    2:24.07 BB     
                  31.44     1:08.25 (36.81)     1:52.89 (44.64)     2:24.07 (31.18)
 20 Kurtz, Shannon C          15 Njw-NJ               2:24.13    2:24.37 BB     
                  31.30     1:08.38 (37.08)     1:53.33 (44.95)     2:24.37 (31.04)
 21 Vogel, Camryn E           16 Njw-NJ               2:15.67    2:25.55 BB     
                  33.70     1:10.60 (36.90)     1:52.35 (41.75)     2:25.55 (33.20)
 22 de Reyna, Jillian L       15 LIAC-MR              2:24.44    2:26.30 BB     
                  32.01     1:09.06 (37.05)     1:53.76 (44.70)     2:26.30 (32.54)
 23 Nowak, Nicole             15 LIAC-MR              2:23.11    2:27.44 BB     
                  33.13     1:11.34 (38.21)     1:53.83 (42.49)     2:27.44 (33.61)
 24 Hsieh, Kaitlin            15 LIAC-MR              2:26.03    2:27.54 BB     
                  31.95     1:09.29 (37.34)     1:54.81 (45.52)     2:27.54 (32.73)
 25 Cybulski, Brianna R       15 Three Village-MR     2:21.90    2:27.87 BB     
                  32.49     1:10.76 (38.27)     1:53.47 (42.71)     2:27.87 (34.40)
 26 Cortright, Faith m        16 Njw-NJ               2:26.27    2:28.42 BB     
                  32.19     1:11.18 (38.99)     1:57.05 (45.87)     2:28.42 (31.37)
 27 Victory, Margaret M       16 Badger-MR            2:23.08    2:29.29 BB     
                  33.78     1:12.81 (39.03)     1:56.23 (43.42)     2:29.29 (33.06)
 28 Alvarez, Stephanie R      17 Three Village-MR     2:27.92    2:30.00 BB     
                  31.20     1:11.14 (39.94)     1:56.13 (44.99)     2:30.00 (33.87)
 28 Piantanida, Carlotta      15 LIAC-MR              2:29.75    2:30.00 BB     
                  32.31     1:11.51 (39.20)     1:55.81 (44.30)     2:30.00 (34.19)
 30 Ruiz, Vanessa J           19 UN-NJ                2:16.82    2:30.75 BB     
                  30.34     1:11.76 (41.42)   2:30.75 (1:18.99)                    
 31 Kirkland, Tiffany J       16 LIAC-MR              2:31.90    2:31.79 BB     
                  32.18     1:12.98 (40.80)     1:59.05 (46.07)     2:31.79 (32.74)
 32 Genao, Sophia K           15 Three Village-MR     2:31.23    2:32.17 BB     
                  32.50     1:10.80 (38.30)     1:57.33 (46.53)     2:32.17 (34.84)
 33 Connors, Grace C          15 BBSC-MR              2:34.49    2:33.37 BB     
                  32.28     1:12.89 (40.61)     1:59.76 (46.87)     2:33.37 (33.61)
 34 Yang, Emily G             16 Three Village-MR     2:30.86    2:34.96 BB     
                  34.80     1:17.10 (42.30)     1:59.19 (42.09)     2:34.96 (35.77)
 35 Wong, Allison L           15 LIAC-MR              2:34.22    2:35.24 BB     
                  32.45     1:12.10 (39.65)     1:59.90 (47.80)     2:35.24 (35.34)
 36 Goldaber, Hannah I        15 LIAC-MR              2:37.88    2:35.47 BB     
                  33.59     1:11.36 (37.77)     2:01.17 (49.81)     2:35.47 (34.30)
 37 Martinez, Marisa C        17 LIAC-MR              2:30.35    2:37.93        
                  32.75     1:17.55 (44.80)     2:04.04 (46.49)     2:37.93 (33.89)
 38 Duong, Patricia M         16 LIAC-MR              2:35.00    2:38.37        
                  33.62     1:16.68 (43.06)     2:02.02 (45.34)     2:38.37 (36.35)
 39 Herrera, Loana A          17 LIAC-MR              2:45.99    2:45.18        
                  32.56     1:13.48 (40.92)     2:08.07 (54.59)     2:45.18 (37.11)
 -- Gingrass, Kimberly M      12 LIAC-MR              2:29.34         DQ        
      False start - Misc
                  34.50     1:12.25 (37.75)     1:55.73 (43.48)          DQ (33.58)
 
Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                31.69  8&U JO
                34.49  8&U BB
                35.19  8&U SILV
 Meet Qualifying 8&U:  34.49
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kamor, Nicholas I          8 LIAC-MR                33.49      34.89 SILV   
  2 Chavez, Hyun C             8 LIAC-MR                42.97      39.79        
 
Boys 8 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:09.99  8&U JO
              1:18.49  8&U SILV
              1:18.79  8&U BB
 Meet Qualifying 8&U:  1:18.79
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kamor, Nicholas I          8 LIAC-MR              1:13.68    1:14.46 SILV   
                  35.40     1:14.46 (39.06)                                        
  2 Chavez, Hyun C             8 LIAC-MR              1:49.81L   1:27.02        
                  39.68     1:27.02 (47.34)                                        
 
Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                37.19  8&U JO
                42.39  8&U BB
                42.89  8&U SILV
 Meet Qualifying 8&U:  42.39
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kamor, Nicholas I          8 LIAC-MR                37.72      39.35 BB     
  2 Chavez, Hyun C             8 LIAC-MR                47.15      44.08        
 
Boys 8 & Under 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:20.59  8&U JO
              1:29.69  8&U BB
              1:37.09  8&U SILV
 Meet Qualifying 8&U:  1:29.69
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kamor, Nicholas I          8 LIAC-MR              1:23.24    1:24.09 BB     
                  40.69     1:24.09 (43.40)                                        
 
Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                42.99  8&U JO
                46.59  8&U BB
                48.59  8&U SILV
 Meet Qualifying 8&U:  46.59
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chavez, Hyun C             8 LIAC-MR                59.06      50.85        
 
Boys 8 & Under 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:33.99  8&U JO
              1:41.89  8&U BB
              1:48.39  8&U SILV
 Meet Qualifying 8&U:  1:41.89
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chavez, Hyun C             8 LIAC-MR              1:40.00    1:49.18        
                  51.64     1:49.18 (57.54)                                        
 
Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                35.69  8&U JO
                40.49  8&U BB
                43.89  8&U SILV
 Meet Qualifying 8&U:  40.49
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kamor, Nicholas I          8 LIAC-MR                34.61      34.49 JO     
  2 Chavez, Hyun C             8 LIAC-MR                53.32L     41.37 SILV   
 
Boys 8 & Under 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:25.59  8&U JO
              1:37.99  8&U SILV
              1:37.99  8&U BB
 Meet Qualifying 8&U:  1:37.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kamor, Nicholas I          8 LIAC-MR              1:20.87    1:17.21 JO     
                  36.21     1:17.21 (41.00)                                        
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                31.69  9-10 JO
                34.49  9-10 BB
                35.19  9-10 SILV
 Meet Qualifying 9-10:  34.49
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nus, Ethan D              10 LIAC-MR                28.92      28.17 JO     
  2 Kushnirsky, David A       10 LIAC-MR                28.77      28.65 JO     
  3 Zhao, Matthew J           10 LIAC-MR                30.12      29.58 JO     
  4 Siegel, Will H            10 LIAC-MR                31.21      29.86 JO     
  5 Aquilino, Lorenzo A       10 BBSC-MR                31.27      30.63 JO     
  6 Darcy, James F             9 LIAC-MR                31.23      31.06 JO     
  7 Silver, Ethan             10 LIAC-MR                33.24      31.28 JO     
  7 Fitzgerald, Joseph T      10 LIAC-MR                30.61      31.28 JO     
  9 O'Hagan, Patrick J        10 LIAC-MR                31.51      31.46 JO     
 10 Ma, Henry Y               10 LIAC-MR                38.74L     31.61 JO     
 11 Veit, Colin               10 Three Village-MR       30.17      31.74 BB     
 12 Arnold, Zachary R         10 Badger-MR              31.38      31.85 BB     
 13 Simons, Andrew J          10 LIAC-MR                32.17      31.99 BB     
 14 Castano, Nicholas M       10 LIAC-MR                31.69      32.06 BB     
 15 Hertel, Kevin A           10 LIAC-MR                31.57      32.14 BB     
 16 Li, Solomon               10 LIAC-MR                31.22      32.58 BB     
 17 McDonald, Ryan J           9 Badger-MR              32.63      33.33 BB     
 18 Placencia-Nazareno, Etha  10 Three Village-MR       32.09      34.14 BB     
 19 Mackey, Thomas             9 LIAC-MR                34.53      34.47 BB     
 20 Chavez, Jin C             10 LIAC-MR                34.66      35.23        
 21 Robins, Benjamin I        10 Badger-MR              34.41      35.25        
 22 Wong, Andrew               9 LIAC-MR                36.36      35.45        
 23 Kim-Shoemaker, David J    10 LIAC-MR                35.95      35.65        
 24 Straus, Leo P             10 LIAC-MR                35.74      35.95        
 25 Pahari, Anish              9 LIAC-MR                35.64      36.00        
 26 So, Brendan E             10 LIAC-MR                35.77      36.01        
 27 Mehlman, Zachary J         9 LIAC-MR                35.23      36.33        
 28 Vincent, Michael R        10 Badger-MR              34.41      36.38        
 29 Ahearn, Jack A             9 LIAC-MR                39.20      38.62        
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:09.99  9-10 JO
              1:18.49  9-10 SILV
              1:18.79  9-10 BB
 Meet Qualifying 9-10:  1:18.79
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nus, Ethan D              10 LIAC-MR              1:02.20    1:01.63 JO     
                  30.22     1:01.63 (31.41)                                        
  2 Zhao, Matthew J           10 LIAC-MR              1:05.86    1:01.94 JO     
                  29.77     1:01.94 (32.17)                                        
  3 Siegel, Will H            10 LIAC-MR              1:03.85    1:02.97 JO     
                  30.18     1:02.97 (32.79)                                        
  4 Veit, Colin               10 Three Village-MR     1:06.57    1:05.31 JO     
                  32.13     1:05.31 (33.18)                                        
  5 Aquilino, Lorenzo A       10 BBSC-MR              1:08.25    1:06.75 JO     
                  32.60     1:06.75 (34.15)                                        
  6 O'Hagan, Patrick J        10 LIAC-MR              1:07.00    1:07.00 JO     
                  33.09     1:07.00 (33.91)                                        
  7 Sommerstad, Ryan T        10 Three Village-MR     1:07.84    1:07.54 JO     
                  33.07     1:07.54 (34.47)                                        
  8 Fitzgerald, Joseph T      10 LIAC-MR              1:08.23    1:07.88 JO     
                  32.70     1:07.88 (35.18)                                        
  9 Silver, Ethan             10 LIAC-MR              1:12.14    1:08.70 JO     
                  32.86     1:08.70 (35.84)                                        
 10 Castano, Nicholas M       10 LIAC-MR              1:09.88    1:08.91 JO     
                  32.93     1:08.91 (35.98)                                        
 11 Li, Solomon               10 LIAC-MR              1:13.19    1:09.07 JO     
                  33.86     1:09.07 (35.21)                                        
 12 Hertel, Kevin A           10 LIAC-MR              1:10.73    1:09.79 JO     
                  33.52     1:09.79 (36.27)                                        
 13 Arnold, Zachary R         10 Badger-MR            1:05.84    1:10.28 SILV   
                  33.43     1:10.28 (36.85)                                        
 14 Koek, Andrew               9 LIAC-MR              1:13.44    1:13.28 SILV   
                  36.11     1:13.28 (37.17)                                        
 15 Erdos, Miles H            10 LIAC-MR              1:14.33    1:13.63 SILV   
                  36.21     1:13.63 (37.42)                                        
 16 Quinlan, Danny R           9 LIAC-MR              1:17.42    1:14.07 SILV   
                  36.18     1:14.07 (37.89)                                        
 17 McDonald, Ryan J           9 Badger-MR            1:12.96    1:14.76 SILV   
                  36.02     1:14.76 (38.74)                                        
 18 Kim-Shoemaker, David J    10 LIAC-MR              1:19.10    1:16.37 SILV   
                  38.50     1:16.37 (37.87)                                        
 19 Pahari, Anish              9 LIAC-MR              1:22.75    1:16.41 SILV   
                  36.97     1:16.41 (39.44)                                        
 20 Wong, Andrew               9 LIAC-MR              1:25.18    1:16.73 SILV   
                  36.46     1:16.73 (40.27)                                        
 21 Placencia-Nazareno, Etha  10 Three Village-MR     1:28.53L   1:16.74 SILV   
                  37.18     1:16.74 (39.56)                                        
 22 Straus, Leo P             10 LIAC-MR              1:18.05    1:16.91 SILV   
                  37.46     1:16.91 (39.45)                                        
 23 Buckley, Gavin C           9 LIAC-MR              1:28.76L   1:17.22 SILV   
                  37.24     1:17.22 (39.98)                                        
 24 So, Brendan E             10 LIAC-MR              1:30.64    1:17.92 SILV   
                  38.22     1:17.92 (39.70)                                        
 25 Mehlman, Zachary J         9 LIAC-MR              1:17.77    1:18.39 SILV   
 26 Mackey, Thomas             9 LIAC-MR              1:24.15    1:19.22        
                  37.62     1:19.22 (41.60)                                        
 27 Chavez, Jin C             10 LIAC-MR              1:27.32    1:19.33        
                  36.78     1:19.33 (42.55)                                        
 28 Robins, Benjamin I        10 Badger-MR            1:18.15    1:22.06        
                  37.58     1:22.06 (44.48)                                        
 29 Leung, Brandon S          10 LIAC-MR              1:26.40    1:23.07        
                  40.30     1:23.07 (42.77)                                        
 30 Ahearn, Jack A             9 LIAC-MR              1:29.49    1:24.60        
                  38.68     1:24.60 (45.92)                                        
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                37.19  9-10 JO
                42.39  9-10 BB
                42.89  9-10 SILV
 Meet Qualifying 9-10:  42.39
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kushnirsky, David A       10 LIAC-MR                33.09      32.48 JO     
  2 Green, Sean T             10 LIAC-MR                33.13      32.81 JO     
  3 Veit, Colin               10 Three Village-MR       33.69      34.18 JO     
  4 Zhao, Matthew J           10 LIAC-MR                35.49      34.37 JO     
  5 Siegel, Will H            10 LIAC-MR                35.79      35.12 JO     
  6 Fitzgerald, Joseph T      10 LIAC-MR                36.15      35.38 JO     
  7 Castano, Nicholas M       10 LIAC-MR                35.83      35.68 JO     
  8 Darcy, James F             9 LIAC-MR                36.40      36.12 JO     
  9 O'Hagan, Patrick J        10 LIAC-MR                37.04      36.27 JO     
 10 Aquilino, Lorenzo A       10 BBSC-MR                36.50      36.47 JO     
 11 Sommerstad, Ryan T        10 Three Village-MR       37.06      36.71 JO     
 12 Ma, Henry Y               10 LIAC-MR                37.29      37.91 BB     
 13 Silver, Ethan             10 LIAC-MR                40.36      38.69 BB     
 14 Arnold, Zachary R         10 Badger-MR              39.37      38.75 BB     
 15 Wong, Andrew               9 LIAC-MR                40.17      38.89 BB     
 16 Simons, Andrew J          10 LIAC-MR                38.62      38.96 BB     
 17 McDonald, Ryan J           9 Badger-MR              39.30      39.17 BB     
 18 Mackey, Thomas             9 LIAC-MR                39.37      39.44 BB     
 19 Li, Solomon               10 LIAC-MR                47.10L     39.90 BB     
 20 Kim-Shoemaker, David J    10 LIAC-MR                39.18      40.06 BB     
 21 Erdos, Miles H            10 LIAC-MR                39.97      40.21 BB     
 22 Buckley, Gavin C           9 LIAC-MR                46.75L     41.48 BB     
 23 Vincent, Michael R        10 Badger-MR              42.28      42.34 BB     
 24 Pahari, Anish              9 LIAC-MR                40.74      42.49 SILV   
 25 So, Brendan E             10 LIAC-MR                43.39      42.60 SILV   
 26 Placencia-Nazareno, Etha  10 Three Village-MR       42.04      43.06        
 27 Ahearn, Jack A             9 LIAC-MR                48.76      43.46        
 28 Robins, Benjamin I        10 Badger-MR              42.22      43.61        
 29 Mehlman, Zachary J         9 LIAC-MR                42.01      43.79        
 30 Chavez, Jin C             10 LIAC-MR                44.22      44.82        
 -- Leung, Brandon S          10 LIAC-MR                43.08         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:20.59  9-10 JO
              1:29.69  9-10 BB
              1:37.09  9-10 SILV
 Meet Qualifying 9-10:  1:29.69
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Green, Sean T             10 LIAC-MR              1:09.37    1:10.13 JO     
                  34.55     1:10.13 (35.58)                                        
  2 Kushnirsky, David A       10 LIAC-MR              1:10.92    1:11.61 JO     
                  35.19     1:11.61 (36.42)                                        
  3 Zhao, Matthew J           10 LIAC-MR              1:14.19    1:12.42 JO     
                  35.25     1:12.42 (37.17)                                        
  4 Nus, Ethan D              10 LIAC-MR              1:22.25    1:13.45 JO     
                  35.69     1:13.45 (37.76)                                        
  5 Veit, Colin               10 Three Village-MR     1:11.71    1:14.62 JO     
                  36.36     1:14.62 (38.26)                                        
  6 Siegel, Will H            10 LIAC-MR              1:16.66    1:16.02 JO     
                  36.54     1:16.02 (39.48)                                        
  7 Castano, Nicholas M       10 LIAC-MR              1:18.85    1:16.20 JO     
                  37.11     1:16.20 (39.09)                                        
  8 Aquilino, Lorenzo A       10 BBSC-MR              1:17.83    1:16.90 JO     
                  37.87     1:16.90 (39.03)                                        
  9 Fitzgerald, Joseph T      10 LIAC-MR              1:16.37    1:17.09 JO     
                  38.24     1:17.09 (38.85)                                        
 10 Darcy, James F             9 LIAC-MR              1:17.08    1:18.09 JO     
                  38.39     1:18.09 (39.70)                                        
 11 Ma, Henry Y               10 LIAC-MR              1:19.41    1:18.76 JO     
                  38.70     1:18.76 (40.06)                                        
 12 Hertel, Kevin A           10 LIAC-MR              1:17.32    1:19.26 JO     
 13 Silver, Ethan             10 LIAC-MR              1:24.05    1:23.72 BB     
                  41.20     1:23.72 (42.52)                                        
 14 Arnold, Zachary R         10 Badger-MR            1:23.11    1:24.57 BB     
                  41.34     1:24.57 (43.23)                                        
 15 Buckley, Gavin C           9 LIAC-MR              1:27.68    1:25.05 BB     
                  42.63     1:25.05 (42.42)                                        
 16 Koek, Andrew               9 LIAC-MR              1:34.30    1:25.60 BB     
 17 Kim-Shoemaker, David J    10 LIAC-MR              1:27.52    1:26.22 BB     
                  43.25     1:26.22 (42.97)                                        
 18 Wong, Andrew               9 LIAC-MR              1:31.92    1:26.93 BB     
                  42.36     1:26.93 (44.57)                                        
 19 Quinlan, Danny R           9 LIAC-MR              1:31.55    1:28.03 BB     
                  43.73     1:28.03 (44.30)                                        
 20 Erdos, Miles H            10 LIAC-MR              1:25.77    1:28.68 BB     
                  43.10     1:28.68 (45.58)                                        
 21 McDonald, Ryan J           9 Badger-MR            1:42.96L   1:29.38 BB     
 22 Franklin, Matthew A        9 LIAC-MR              1:28.97    1:29.65 BB     
                  43.19     1:29.65 (46.46)                                        
 23 Mehlman, Zachary J         9 LIAC-MR              1:29.12    1:29.70 SILV   
 24 Pahari, Anish              9 LIAC-MR              1:29.62    1:31.20 SILV   
                  43.94     1:31.20 (47.26)                                        
 25 Vincent, Michael R        10 Badger-MR            1:29.29    1:31.52 SILV   
                  43.85     1:31.52 (47.67)                                        
 26 Placencia-Nazareno, Etha  10 Three Village-MR     1:27.81    1:32.50 SILV   
                  44.73     1:32.50 (47.77)                                        
 27 So, Brendan E             10 LIAC-MR              1:45.43    1:35.43 SILV   
 -- Ahearn, Jack A             9 LIAC-MR              1:36.92         DQ        
      Delay initiating arm pull
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                42.99  9-10 JO
                46.59  9-10 BB
                48.59  9-10 SILV
 Meet Qualifying 9-10:  46.59
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zhao, Matthew J           10 LIAC-MR                34.53      34.82 JO     
  2 Green, Sean T             10 LIAC-MR                41.77      39.96 JO     
  3 McDonald, Ryan J           9 Badger-MR              40.69      39.98 JO     
  4 Siegel, Will H            10 LIAC-MR                43.28      40.84 JO     
  5 Koek, Andrew               9 LIAC-MR                41.88      41.49 JO     
  6 Li, Solomon               10 LIAC-MR                42.50      41.85 JO     
  7 O'Hagan, Patrick J        10 LIAC-MR                41.66      42.30 JO     
  8 Arnold, Zachary R         10 Badger-MR              41.12      43.04 BB     
  9 Simons, Andrew J          10 LIAC-MR                44.43      44.56 BB     
 10 Mackey, Thomas             9 LIAC-MR                46.24      44.82 BB     
 11 Silver, Ethan             10 LIAC-MR                45.45      45.05 BB     
 12 Fitzgerald, Joseph T      10 LIAC-MR                46.31      45.83 BB     
 13 Vincent, Michael R        10 Badger-MR              46.51      46.76 SILV   
 13 Pahari, Anish              9 LIAC-MR                43.55      46.76 SILV   
 15 Robins, Benjamin I        10 Badger-MR              46.51      46.87 SILV   
 16 Franklin, Matthew A        9 LIAC-MR                46.71      47.04 SILV   
 17 Ahearn, Jack A             9 LIAC-MR                46.77      47.06 SILV   
 18 Buckley, Gavin C           9 LIAC-MR                52.29L     47.22 SILV   
 19 Kim-Shoemaker, David J    10 LIAC-MR                48.81      47.27 SILV   
 20 Erdos, Miles H            10 LIAC-MR                47.71      47.53 SILV   
 21 Quinlan, Danny R           9 LIAC-MR                47.04      47.90 SILV   
 22 Chavez, Jin C             10 LIAC-MR                54.32      48.06 SILV   
 23 Wong, Andrew               9 LIAC-MR                52.86      48.24 SILV   
 24 Straus, Leo P             10 LIAC-MR                50.20      49.40        
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:33.99  9-10 JO
              1:41.89  9-10 BB
              1:48.39  9-10 SILV
 Meet Qualifying 9-10:  1:41.89
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kushnirsky, David A       10 LIAC-MR              1:17.34    1:13.67 JO     
                  35.51     1:13.67 (38.16)                                        
  2 Zhao, Matthew J           10 LIAC-MR              1:15.51    1:13.89 JO     
                  35.50     1:13.89 (38.39)                                        
  3 Nus, Ethan D              10 LIAC-MR              1:24.42    1:22.29 JO     
                  39.50     1:22.29 (42.79)                                        
  4 Green, Sean T             10 LIAC-MR              1:27.47    1:23.07 JO     
                  40.55     1:23.07 (42.52)                                        
  5 McDonald, Ryan J           9 Badger-MR            1:27.49    1:26.48 JO     
                  41.83     1:26.48 (44.65)                                        
  6 Siegel, Will H            10 LIAC-MR              1:34.05    1:27.78 JO     
                  42.39     1:27.78 (45.39)                                        
  7 Castano, Nicholas M       10 LIAC-MR              1:31.70    1:27.79 JO     
                  42.17     1:27.79 (45.62)                                        
  8 O'Hagan, Patrick J        10 LIAC-MR              1:35.45    1:27.93 JO     
                  43.94     1:27.93 (43.99)                                        
  9 Li, Solomon               10 LIAC-MR              1:38.00    1:28.44 JO     
                  43.32     1:28.44 (45.12)                                        
 10 Koek, Andrew               9 LIAC-MR              1:26.49    1:29.35 JO     
                  43.91     1:29.35 (45.44)                                        
 11 Sommerstad, Ryan T        10 Three Village-MR     1:29.68    1:30.12 JO     
                  43.66     1:30.12 (46.46)                                        
 12 Arnold, Zachary R         10 Badger-MR            1:30.47    1:30.31 JO     
                  44.47     1:30.31 (45.84)                                        
 13 Ma, Henry Y               10 LIAC-MR              1:31.09    1:30.53 JO     
                  44.86     1:30.53 (45.67)                                        
 14 Darcy, James F             9 LIAC-MR              1:35.24    1:31.92 JO     
                  44.09     1:31.92 (47.83)                                        
 15 Simons, Andrew J          10 LIAC-MR              1:36.98    1:35.79 BB     
                  46.70     1:35.79 (49.09)                                        
 16 Silver, Ethan             10 LIAC-MR              1:39.87    1:35.98 BB     
                  45.60     1:35.98 (50.38)                                        
 17 Hertel, Kevin A           10 LIAC-MR              1:50.08    1:36.59 BB     
                  46.20     1:36.59 (50.39)                                        
 18 Mackey, Thomas             9 LIAC-MR              1:39.54    1:37.09 BB     
 19 Pahari, Anish              9 LIAC-MR              1:39.73    1:37.33 BB     
                  47.07     1:37.33 (50.26)                                        
 20 Quinlan, Danny R           9 LIAC-MR              1:43.40    1:40.20 BB     
                  49.77     1:40.20 (50.43)                                        
 21 Ahearn, Jack A             9 LIAC-MR              1:52.86    1:40.30 BB     
                  48.42     1:40.30 (51.88)                                        
 22 Kim-Shoemaker, David J    10 LIAC-MR              1:58.28    1:41.90 SILV   
                  49.82     1:41.90 (52.08)                                        
 23 Vincent, Michael R        10 Badger-MR            1:41.88    1:43.08 SILV   
                  49.39     1:43.08 (53.69)                                        
 24 Leung, Brandon S          10 LIAC-MR              1:45.11    1:43.61 SILV   
                  50.11     1:43.61 (53.50)                                        
 25 Erdos, Miles H            10 LIAC-MR              1:45.66    1:45.59 SILV   
                  50.12     1:45.59 (55.47)                                        
 26 Straus, Leo P             10 LIAC-MR              1:50.44    1:45.98 SILV   
                  51.30     1:45.98 (54.68)                                        
 27 Robins, Benjamin I        10 Badger-MR            1:40.55    1:46.80 SILV   
                  48.21     1:46.80 (58.59)                                        
 -- So, Brendan E             10 LIAC-MR              2:01.54         DQ        
      Butterfly kick
                  50.84          DQ (56.34)                                        
 -- Chavez, Jin C             10 LIAC-MR              2:00.30         DQ        
      Two strokes under water
                  50.88          DQ (56.63)                                        
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                35.69  9-10 JO
                40.49  9-10 BB
                43.89  9-10 SILV
 Meet Qualifying 9-10:  40.49
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nus, Ethan D              10 LIAC-MR                30.83      30.42 JO     
  2 Green, Sean T             10 LIAC-MR                33.23      31.23 JO     
  3 Hertel, Kevin A           10 LIAC-MR                34.44      32.92 JO     
  3 Aquilino, Lorenzo A       10 BBSC-MR                34.19      32.92 JO     
  5 Kushnirsky, David A       10 LIAC-MR                36.62      33.09 JO     
  6 Castano, Nicholas M       10 LIAC-MR                36.78      33.48 JO     
  7 Silver, Ethan             10 LIAC-MR                38.24      33.59 JO     
  8 Darcy, James F             9 LIAC-MR                34.44      33.63 JO     
  9 Veit, Colin               10 Three Village-MR       34.02      33.80 JO     
 10 Ma, Henry Y               10 LIAC-MR                36.41      35.21 JO     
 11 Fitzgerald, Joseph T      10 LIAC-MR                36.11      35.53 JO     
 12 O'Hagan, Patrick J        10 LIAC-MR                36.20      36.66 BB     
 13 Mackey, Thomas             9 LIAC-MR                39.96      37.79 BB     
 14 Pahari, Anish              9 LIAC-MR                38.03      37.97 BB     
 15 So, Brendan E             10 LIAC-MR                47.63      38.17 BB     
 16 Simons, Andrew J          10 LIAC-MR                39.24      39.17 BB     
 17 Straus, Leo P             10 LIAC-MR                40.34      39.24 BB     
 18 Chavez, Jin C             10 LIAC-MR                50.69      39.48 BB     
 19 Placencia-Nazareno, Etha  10 Three Village-MR       38.92      39.60 BB     
 20 Mehlman, Zachary J         9 LIAC-MR                42.37      40.80 SILV   
 21 Koek, Andrew               9 LIAC-MR                43.29      40.86 SILV   
 21 Quinlan, Danny R           9 LIAC-MR                41.90      40.86 SILV   
 23 Franklin, Matthew A        9 LIAC-MR                44.50      41.66 SILV   
 24 Erdos, Miles H            10 LIAC-MR                43.94      42.66 SILV   
 25 Wong, Andrew               9 LIAC-MR                57.52L     42.96 SILV   
 26 Buckley, Gavin C           9 LIAC-MR                48.19      42.98 SILV   
 -- Li, Solomon               10 LIAC-MR                39.34         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:25.59  9-10 JO
              1:37.99  9-10 SILV
              1:37.99  9-10 BB
 Meet Qualifying 9-10:  1:37.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nus, Ethan D              10 LIAC-MR              1:09.11    1:06.92 JO     
                  32.64     1:06.92 (34.28)                                        
  2 Green, Sean T             10 LIAC-MR              1:10.93    1:08.11 JO     
                  33.37     1:08.11 (34.74)                                        
  3 Veit, Colin               10 Three Village-MR     1:12.61    1:13.55 JO     
                  34.49     1:13.55 (39.06)                                        
  4 Darcy, James F             9 LIAC-MR              1:16.12    1:14.51 JO     
                  35.52     1:14.51 (38.99)                                        
  5 Aquilino, Lorenzo A       10 BBSC-MR              1:21.62    1:16.51 JO     
                  35.85     1:16.51 (40.66)                                        
  6 Kushnirsky, David A       10 LIAC-MR              1:22.79    1:18.29 JO     
                  36.02     1:18.29 (42.27)                                        
  7 Fitzgerald, Joseph T      10 LIAC-MR              1:43.79L   1:19.35 JO     
                  36.93     1:19.35 (42.42)                                        
  8 Ma, Henry Y               10 LIAC-MR              1:30.16    1:20.39 JO     
                  38.76     1:20.39 (41.63)                                        
  9 Hertel, Kevin A           10 LIAC-MR              1:20.77    1:21.16 JO     
                  38.66     1:21.16 (42.50)                                        
 10 Simons, Andrew J          10 LIAC-MR              1:29.81    1:28.32 SILV   
                  42.20     1:28.32 (46.12)                                        
 11 Straus, Leo P             10 LIAC-MR              1:37.94    1:28.59 SILV   
                  42.59     1:28.59 (46.00)                                        
 12 Quinlan, Danny R           9 LIAC-MR              1:32.42    1:29.67 SILV   
                  42.23     1:29.67 (47.44)                                        
 13 Placencia-Nazareno, Etha  10 Three Village-MR     1:31.67    1:46.64        
                  46.35   1:46.64 (1:00.29)                                        
 -- Buckley, Gavin C           9 LIAC-MR              1:40.00         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
                  46.14          DQ (56.79)                                        
 -- Wong, Andrew               9 LIAC-MR              1:40.00         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
                  44.38          DQ (53.07)                                        
 -- Koek, Andrew               9 LIAC-MR              1:35.99         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
                  43.52          DQ (49.68)                                        
 -- Mehlman, Zachary J         9 LIAC-MR              1:40.00         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
                  48.09          DQ (57.86)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                27.89  JO
                30.29  BB
                30.69  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  30.29
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tsai, Alvin               12 LIAC-MR                25.58      24.39 JO     
  2 Santana, Eduardo J        12 LIAC-MR                26.64      25.73 JO     
  3 McDonald, Stephen B       12 LIAC-MR                26.37      26.07 JO     
  4 Huh, Thomas M             12 LIAC-MR                27.53      26.19 JO     
  5 Cao, Feifan               12 LIAC-MR                27.32      26.28 JO     
  6 Kern, Brian G             12 LIAC-MR                26.43      26.39 JO     
  7 Kim-Shoemaker, William Y  12 LIAC-MR                26.99      26.56 JO     
  8 Yu, Ryan                  12 LIAC-MR                27.07      26.86 JO     
  9 Wu, Tyler                 12 LIAC-MR                28.15      28.01 BB     
 10 Keene, Jack W             12 LIAC-MR                28.30      28.02 BB     
 11 Rhodes, Nick A            12 LIAC-MR                27.95      28.35 BB     
 12 Scalia, Anthony D         12 UN-MR                  28.38      28.44 BB     
 13 Hall III, Richard D       11 Three Village-MR       29.26      28.58 BB     
 14 Peitler, Matthew          11 LIAC-MR                29.58      28.95 BB     
 15 Kopec, Ernie R            12 BBSC-MR                28.33      29.03 BB     
 16 Fayngersh, Ramiel M       12 LIAC-MR                28.86      29.15 BB     
 17 Brady, Timmy M            11 Three Village-MR       29.25      29.28 BB     
 18 Klaric, Zander W          12 Three Village-MR       29.94      29.47 BB     
 19 Fayngersh, David N        12 LIAC-MR                29.98      29.68 BB     
 20 Sloniewsky, Peter A       12 Three Village-MR       30.24      29.99 BB     
 21 Gomez, Sebastian          11 LIAC-MR                33.85L     30.40 SILV   
 22 Kong, Jason               12 LIAC-MR                30.64      31.18        
 23 Lomvardas, Kai G          11 Badger-MR                 NT      32.18        
 24 Leng, Toby J              11 LIAC-MR                33.71      32.20        
 25 Koufalis, Konstantinos    11 Badger-MR              30.11      33.03        
 26 Brzozowski, Frank J       11 LIAC-MR                33.62      34.36        
 27 Filagrossi, Christian T   11 LIAC-MR                   NT      37.85        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                59.99  JO
              1:05.89  BB
              1:06.99  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  1:05.89
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Beehler, Matt C           12 LIAC-MR                53.03      52.68 JO     
                  25.65       52.68 (27.03)                                        
  2 Tsai, Alvin               12 LIAC-MR                53.80      52.86 JO     
                  25.47       52.86 (27.39)                                        
  3 Londono, Nicholas G       12 Three Village-MR       55.95      56.03 JO     
                  26.61       56.03 (29.42)                                        
  4 Giunta, Noah L            12 Three Village-MR     1:00.25      58.12 JO     
                  27.66       58.12 (30.46)                                        
  5 Huh, Thomas M             12 LIAC-MR              1:01.84      58.60 JO     
                  28.46       58.60 (30.14)                                        
  6 Vinciguerra, Vincent X    11 Three Village-MR       57.75      59.27 JO     
                  28.52       59.27 (30.75)                                        
  7 Chu, Allan                12 LIAC-MR              1:00.88    1:00.52 BB     
                  29.30     1:00.52 (31.22)                                        
  8 Cao, Feifan               12 LIAC-MR              1:04.78    1:00.60 BB     
                  28.61     1:00.60 (31.99)                                        
  9 Yu, Ryan                  12 LIAC-MR                59.58    1:00.89 BB     
                  28.75     1:00.89 (32.14)                                        
 10 Scalia, Anthony D         12 UN-MR                1:00.67    1:01.63 BB     
                  29.95     1:01.63 (31.68)                                        
 11 Buchen, Max H             12 UN-MR                1:01.93    1:01.68 BB     
                  29.31     1:01.68 (32.37)                                        
 11 Hall III, Richard D       11 Three Village-MR     1:02.80    1:01.68 BB     
                  29.49     1:01.68 (32.19)                                        
 13 Wu, Tyler                 12 LIAC-MR              1:01.10    1:01.70 BB     
                  29.28     1:01.70 (32.42)                                        
 14 Fayngersh, David N        12 LIAC-MR              1:03.53    1:02.70 BB     
                  30.34     1:02.70 (32.36)                                        
 15 Fayngersh, Ramiel M       12 LIAC-MR              1:01.51    1:02.82 BB     
                  30.21     1:02.82 (32.61)                                        
 16 Sobhy, Mina-Abanoub M     12 BBSC-MR              1:03.55    1:02.89 BB     
                  29.79     1:02.89 (33.10)                                        
 17 Brady, Timmy M            11 Three Village-MR     1:03.45    1:02.92 BB     
                  30.04     1:02.92 (32.88)                                        
 18 Peitler, Matthew          11 LIAC-MR              1:03.59    1:02.93 BB     
                  30.07     1:02.93 (32.86)                                        
 19 Sloniewsky, Peter A       12 Three Village-MR     1:04.13    1:03.83 BB     
                  30.78     1:03.83 (33.05)                                        
 20 Cash, Joseph G            11 LIAC-MR              1:04.92    1:04.73 BB     
                  31.12     1:04.73 (33.61)                                        
 21 Demaio, Thomas M          11 Three Village-MR     1:14.52L   1:06.64 SILV   
                  32.29     1:06.64 (34.35)                                        
 22 Leng, Toby J              11 LIAC-MR              1:09.69    1:08.10        
                  33.04     1:08.10 (35.06)                                        
 23 O'Sullivan, Charlie J     11 Badger-MR            1:05.88    1:08.48        
                  32.51     1:08.48 (35.97)                                        
 24 Park, Nathaniel B         11 LIAC-MR              1:11.70    1:09.02        
                  33.13     1:09.02 (35.89)                                        
 25 Chau, Preston             11 LIAC-MR              1:11.14    1:09.38        
                  33.16     1:09.38 (36.22)                                        
 26 Brower, Nathaniel A       12 LIAC-MR              1:14.13    1:09.58        
                  33.57     1:09.58 (36.01)                                        
 27 Nagler, James R           11 LIAC-MR              1:11.01    1:09.99        
                  33.31     1:09.99 (36.68)                                        
 28 Ferval-Shioya, Kenta M    11 Badger-MR            1:10.96    1:10.20        
                  34.13     1:10.20 (36.07)                                        
 29 Brzozowski, Frank J       11 LIAC-MR              1:13.70    1:14.35        
                  35.42     1:14.35 (38.93)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              5:55.99  JO
              6:27.49  BB
              6:31.99  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  6:27.49
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Beehler, Matt C           12 LIAC-MR              5:02.14    5:00.08 JO     
                  26.65       56.36 (29.71)     1:26.66 (30.30)     1:57.12 (30.46)
        2:27.57 (30.45)     2:58.55 (30.98)     3:29.32 (30.77)     4:00.06 (30.74)
        4:30.66 (30.60)     5:00.08 (29.42)                                        
  2 Emerson, Hunter J         12 Three Village-MR     5:36.43    5:30.31 JO     
                  29.69     1:02.50 (32.81)     1:35.71 (33.21)     2:09.34 (33.63)
        2:43.59 (34.25)     3:17.10 (33.51)     3:51.15 (34.05)     4:24.87 (33.72)
        4:58.28 (33.41)     5:30.31 (32.03)                                        
  3 Chu, Allan                12 LIAC-MR              5:53.41    5:33.31 JO     
                  30.22     1:03.39 (33.17)     1:37.60 (34.21)     2:11.65 (34.05)
        2:44.78 (33.13)     3:18.96 (34.18)     3:53.73 (34.77)     4:27.69 (33.96)
        5:00.94 (33.25)     5:33.31 (32.37)                                        
  4 Fayngersh, Ramiel M       12 LIAC-MR              5:56.93    5:44.44 JO     
                  32.17     1:07.62 (35.45)     1:42.74 (35.12)     2:18.48 (35.74)
        2:53.54 (35.06)     3:28.67 (35.13)     4:03.74 (35.07)     4:38.09 (34.35)
        5:13.16 (35.07)     5:44.44 (31.28)                                        
  5 Vinciguerra, Vincent X    11 Three Village-MR     5:56.42    5:45.75 JO     
                  30.92     1:04.71 (33.79)     1:38.68 (33.97)     2:13.66 (34.98)
        2:48.93 (35.27)     3:25.33 (36.40)     4:01.67 (36.34)     4:37.56 (35.89)
        5:12.43 (34.87)     5:45.75 (33.32)                                        
  6 Londono, Nicholas G       12 Three Village-MR     6:06.75    5:46.04 JO     
                  30.67     1:05.08 (34.41)     1:40.71 (35.63)     2:16.52 (35.81)
        2:52.55 (36.03)     3:28.02 (35.47)     4:03.08 (35.06)     4:38.52 (35.44)
        5:13.01 (34.49)     5:46.04 (33.03)                                        
  7 McCarthy, Aidan N         11 LIAC-MR              6:04.99    5:46.35 JO     
                  30.99     1:05.34 (34.35)     1:40.76 (35.42)     2:16.35 (35.59)
        2:52.19 (35.84)     3:27.58 (35.39)     4:02.93 (35.35)     4:38.21 (35.28)
        5:13.59 (35.38)     5:46.35 (32.76)                                        
  8 Kim-Shoemaker, William Y  12 LIAC-MR              5:54.50L   5:47.15 JO     
                  30.60     1:04.83 (34.23)     1:39.21 (34.38)     2:14.71 (35.50)
        2:51.26 (36.55)     3:27.58 (36.32)     4:04.09 (36.51)     4:38.97 (34.88)
        5:14.62 (35.65)     5:47.15 (32.53)                                        
  9 Fayngersh, David N        12 LIAC-MR              5:54.95    5:53.24 JO     
                  31.77     1:08.15 (36.38)     1:43.40 (35.25)     2:19.32 (35.92)
        2:55.00 (35.68)     3:30.29 (35.29)     4:06.22 (35.93)     4:42.22 (36.00)
        5:18.37 (36.15)     5:53.24 (34.87)                                        
 10 Wu, Tyler                 12 LIAC-MR              6:07.46    5:53.28 JO     
                  32.33     1:08.20 (35.87)     1:44.57 (36.37)     2:21.05 (36.48)
        2:56.74 (35.69)     3:32.63 (35.89)     4:08.33 (35.70)     4:45.01 (36.68)
        5:19.70 (34.69)     5:53.28 (33.58)                                        
 11 Huh, Thomas M             12 LIAC-MR              6:20.99    5:55.02 JO     
                  31.03     1:06.29 (35.26)     1:43.09 (36.80)     2:19.59 (36.50)
        2:57.07 (37.48)     3:34.91 (37.84)     4:10.19 (35.28)     4:47.14 (36.95)
        5:22.36 (35.22)     5:55.02 (32.66)                                        
 12 Peitler, Matthew          11 LIAC-MR              6:15.00    5:56.03 BB     
                  31.15     1:05.97 (34.82)     1:43.13 (37.16)     2:19.65 (36.52)
        2:56.44 (36.79)     3:33.18 (36.74)     4:11.05 (37.87)     4:47.48 (36.43)
        5:22.89 (35.41)     5:56.03 (33.14)                                        
 13 Sloniewsky, Peter A       12 Three Village-MR     6:09.67    5:56.14 BB     
                  32.47     1:08.17 (35.70)     1:44.73 (36.56)     2:20.99 (36.26)
        2:57.55 (36.56)     3:34.62 (37.07)     4:11.65 (37.03)     4:47.33 (35.68)
        5:22.27 (34.94)     5:56.14 (33.87)                                        
 14 Sobhy, Mina-Abanoub M     12 BBSC-MR              6:17.12    6:18.60 BB     
                  32.86     1:09.38 (36.52)     1:46.90 (37.52)     2:24.64 (37.74)
        3:03.69 (39.05)     3:42.81 (39.12)     4:22.67 (39.86)     5:02.21 (39.54)
        5:42.41 (40.20)     6:18.60 (36.19)                                        
 15 Cash, Joseph G            11 LIAC-MR              7:00.89    6:21.72 BB     
                  34.29     1:11.89 (37.60)     1:51.13 (39.24)     2:30.11 (38.98)
        3:09.05 (38.94)     3:48.02 (38.97)     4:27.38 (39.36)     5:06.88 (39.50)
      6:21.72 (1:14.84)                                                            
 16 Filagrossi, Christian T   11 LIAC-MR              6:45.00    6:23.45 BB     
                  34.30     1:12.65 (38.35)     1:51.92 (39.27)     2:31.99 (40.07)
        3:12.25 (40.26)     3:51.92 (39.67)     4:29.81 (37.89)     5:09.13 (39.32)
        5:47.53 (38.40)     6:23.45 (35.92)                                        
 17 Gomez, Sebastian          11 LIAC-MR              6:45.99    6:32.21        
                  33.08     1:12.48 (39.40)     1:52.96 (40.48)     2:33.92 (40.96)
      3:54.35 (1:20.43)     4:34.38 (40.03)   5:55.59 (1:21.21)     6:32.21 (36.62)
 18 Kong, Jason               12 LIAC-MR              6:45.00    6:35.96        
                  35.23     1:15.19 (39.96)     1:55.99 (40.80)     2:37.56 (41.57)
        3:18.34 (40.78)     3:58.86 (40.52)     4:39.00 (40.14)     5:19.38 (40.38)
        5:59.16 (39.78)     6:35.96 (36.80)                                        
 19 Nagler, James R           11 LIAC-MR              7:08.24    6:39.85        
                  34.48     1:12.84 (38.36)     1:53.04 (40.20)     2:33.19 (40.15)
        3:14.08 (40.89)     3:54.75 (40.67)     4:36.79 (42.04)     5:18.49 (41.70)
        5:59.81 (41.32)     6:39.85 (40.04)                                        
 20 Park, Nathaniel B         11 LIAC-MR              6:45.00    6:41.58        
                  33.96     1:14.47 (40.51)     1:55.63 (41.16)     2:36.33 (40.70)
        3:17.74 (41.41)     3:58.67 (40.93)     4:39.73 (41.06)     5:21.23 (41.50)
        6:03.37 (42.14)     6:41.58 (38.21)                                        
 21 Leng, Toby J              11 LIAC-MR              7:12.70    6:47.33        
                  34.94     1:14.36 (39.42)     1:55.99 (41.63)     2:37.73 (41.74)
        3:20.75 (43.02)     4:02.61 (41.86)     4:44.75 (42.14)     5:26.22 (41.47)
        6:08.36 (42.14)     6:47.33 (38.97)                                        
 22 Chau, Preston             11 LIAC-MR              6:45.00    6:52.82        
                  35.11     1:15.25 (40.14)     1:57.38 (42.13)     2:40.38 (43.00)
        3:23.39 (43.01)     4:05.94 (42.55)     4:49.41 (43.47)     5:31.23 (41.82)
        6:13.38 (42.15)     6:52.82 (39.44)                                        
 23 Koufalis, Konstantinos    11 Badger-MR            6:27.11    7:01.97        
                  35.45     1:17.04 (41.59)     1:59.52 (42.48)     2:43.44 (43.92)
        3:27.35 (43.91)     4:11.37 (44.02)     4:54.42 (43.05)     5:39.06 (44.64)
        6:22.58 (43.52)     7:01.97 (39.39)                                        
 24 Lomvardas, Kai G          11 Badger-MR                 NT    7:12.85        
                  36.45     1:18.13 (41.68)     2:01.88 (43.75)     2:46.20 (44.32)
        3:29.86 (43.66)     4:15.76 (45.90)     5:01.92 (46.16)     5:47.13 (45.21)
        6:30.40 (43.27)     7:12.85 (42.45)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
             13:30.19  BB
 Meet Qualifying:  13:30.19
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Beehler, Matt C           12 LIAC-MR             11:08.43   10:20.37 BB     
                  28.24       59.30 (31.06)     1:30.80 (31.50)     2:02.41 (31.61)
        2:33.45 (31.04)     3:04.59 (31.14)     3:35.79 (31.20)     4:06.87 (31.08)
        4:38.03 (31.16)     5:09.57 (31.54)     5:41.01 (31.44)     6:12.50 (31.49)
        6:43.44 (30.94)     7:15.12 (31.68)     7:46.12 (31.00)     8:17.61 (31.49)
        8:49.01 (31.40)     9:20.07 (31.06)     9:50.56 (30.49)    10:20.37 (29.81)
  2 Santana, Eduardo J        12 LIAC-MR             11:00.00   10:34.65 BB     
                  29.45     1:01.16 (31.71)     1:33.70 (32.54)     2:05.99 (32.29)
        2:38.30 (32.31)     3:10.35 (32.05)     3:42.50 (32.15)     4:14.61 (32.11)
        4:46.60 (31.99)     5:18.22 (31.62)     5:50.23 (32.01)     6:22.42 (32.19)
        6:54.75 (32.33)     7:26.87 (32.12)     7:59.12 (32.25)     8:30.39 (31.27)
        9:02.16 (31.77)     9:33.64 (31.48)    10:04.51 (30.87)    10:34.65 (30.14)
  3 Tsai, Alvin               12 LIAC-MR             10:40.00   10:37.95 BB     
                  28.14       59.04 (30.90)     1:30.64 (31.60)     2:02.56 (31.92)
        2:33.70 (31.14)     3:05.10 (31.40)     3:36.56 (31.46)     4:09.00 (32.44)
        4:41.69 (32.69)     5:15.03 (33.34)     5:47.83 (32.80)     6:20.71 (32.88)
        6:53.06 (32.35)     7:25.17 (32.11)     7:57.78 (32.61)     8:30.13 (32.35)
        9:01.72 (31.59)     9:34.37 (32.65)    10:06.77 (32.40)    10:37.95 (31.18)
  4 McDonald, Stephen B       12 LIAC-MR             11:20.00   11:01.16 BB     
                  30.86     1:04.08 (33.22)     1:37.41 (33.33)     2:10.26 (32.85)
        2:43.10 (32.84)     3:16.03 (32.93)     3:49.61 (33.58)     4:22.63 (33.02)
        4:56.59 (33.96)     5:29.96 (33.37)     6:03.18 (33.22)     6:36.66 (33.48)
        7:10.10 (33.44)     7:43.39 (33.29)     8:16.72 (33.33)     8:50.25 (33.53)
        9:23.84 (33.59)     9:57.44 (33.60)    10:30.32 (32.88)    11:01.16 (30.84)
  5 Rhodes, Nick A            12 LIAC-MR             11:39.77   11:08.91 BB     
                  30.67     1:03.82 (33.15)     1:37.56 (33.74)     2:11.43 (33.87)
        2:44.84 (33.41)     3:18.49 (33.65)     3:51.85 (33.36)     4:25.60 (33.75)
        4:59.45 (33.85)     5:33.03 (33.58)     6:06.63 (33.60)     6:40.36 (33.73)
        7:14.45 (34.09)     7:47.34 (32.89)     8:21.03 (33.69)     8:54.83 (33.80)
        9:28.80 (33.97)    10:02.92 (34.12)    10:36.14 (33.22)    11:08.91 (32.77)
  6 Kern, Brian G             12 LIAC-MR             11:20.00   11:20.85 BB     
                  30.68     1:04.69 (34.01)     1:38.40 (33.71)     2:12.13 (33.73)
        2:46.38 (34.25)     3:20.71 (34.33)     3:55.30 (34.59)     4:29.95 (34.65)
        5:04.48 (34.53)     5:39.04 (34.56)     6:13.43 (34.39)     6:47.96 (34.53)
        7:22.56 (34.60)     7:57.38 (34.82)     8:31.52 (34.14)     9:05.93 (34.41)
        9:39.93 (34.00)    10:14.54 (34.61)    10:48.29 (33.75)    11:20.85 (32.56)
  7 Angelou, David J          12 LIAC-MR             12:21.51   11:36.52 BB     
                  31.02     1:05.12 (34.10)     1:40.20 (35.08)     2:15.24 (35.04)
        2:50.30 (35.06)     3:25.20 (34.90)     4:00.14 (34.94)     4:35.12 (34.98)
        5:10.00 (34.88)     5:45.17 (35.17)     6:20.20 (35.03)     6:55.41 (35.21)
        7:30.80 (35.39)     8:05.78 (34.98)     8:41.37 (35.59)     9:17.38 (36.01)
        9:53.03 (35.65)    10:27.89 (34.86)    11:02.44 (34.55)    11:36.52 (34.08)
  8 Keene, Jack W             12 LIAC-MR             11:20.00   11:38.36 BB     
                  32.18     1:07.16 (34.98)     1:42.32 (35.16)     2:17.66 (35.34)
        2:52.75 (35.09)     3:28.15 (35.40)     4:03.03 (34.88)     4:37.95 (34.92)
        5:13.20 (35.25)     5:48.42 (35.22)     6:23.56 (35.14)     6:58.74 (35.18)
        7:33.87 (35.13)     8:09.16 (35.29)     8:44.59 (35.43)     9:19.79 (35.20)
        9:54.84 (35.05)    10:29.69 (34.85)    11:04.51 (34.82)    11:38.36 (33.85)
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                31.99  JO
                35.29  BB
                36.09  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  35.29
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kern, Brian G             12 LIAC-MR                31.19      29.43 JO     
  2 Cao, Feifan               12 LIAC-MR                31.43      29.67 JO     
  3 Santana, Eduardo J        12 LIAC-MR                30.87      30.53 JO     
  4 McDonald, Stephen B       12 LIAC-MR                30.70      30.57 JO     
  5 Huh, Thomas M             12 LIAC-MR                30.78      30.67 JO     
  6 Rhodes, Nick A            12 LIAC-MR                30.80      30.89 JO     
  7 Londono, Nicholas G       12 Three Village-MR       32.38      31.26 JO     
  8 Scalia, Anthony D         12 UN-MR                  31.59      31.57 JO     
  9 Vinciguerra, Vincent X    11 Three Village-MR       31.83      31.87 JO     
 10 Angelou, David J          12 LIAC-MR                32.41      32.05 BB     
 11 McCarthy, Aidan N         11 LIAC-MR                32.66      32.19 BB     
 12 Buchen, Max H             12 UN-MR                  35.22      32.40 BB     
 13 Keene, Jack W             12 LIAC-MR                33.27      32.43 BB     
 14 Chu, Allan                12 LIAC-MR                32.28      32.49 BB     
 15 Kopec, Ernie R            12 BBSC-MR                34.54      33.55 BB     
 16 Hall III, Richard D       11 Three Village-MR       34.69      33.96 BB     
 16 Yu, Ryan                  12 LIAC-MR                33.71      33.96 BB     
 18 Park, Nathaniel B         11 LIAC-MR                33.82      34.45 BB     
 19 Klaric, Zander W          12 Three Village-MR       35.16      35.29 BB     
 20 Brzozowski, Frank J       11 LIAC-MR                38.22      37.85        
 21 Koufalis, Konstantinos    11 Badger-MR              35.22      37.91        
 22 Cash, Joseph G            11 LIAC-MR                38.18      38.25        
 23 Chau, Preston             11 LIAC-MR                38.97      39.07        
 24 Nagler, James R           11 LIAC-MR                41.25      39.77        
 -- Sloniewsky, Peter A       12 Three Village-MR       33.62         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:08.99  JO
              1:15.79  BB
              1:17.49  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  1:15.79
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Beehler, Matt C           12 LIAC-MR                58.28      58.60 JO     
                  28.69       58.60 (29.91)                                        
  2 Emerson, Hunter J         12 Three Village-MR     1:04.82    1:04.14 JO     
                  31.84     1:04.14 (32.30)                                        
  3 Giunta, Noah L            12 Three Village-MR     1:05.03    1:05.08 JO     
                  31.27     1:05.08 (33.81)                                        
  4 Cao, Feifan               12 LIAC-MR              1:25.00    1:05.94 JO     
                  31.14     1:05.94 (34.80)                                        
  5 Londono, Nicholas G       12 Three Village-MR     1:08.82    1:07.40 JO     
                  32.16     1:07.40 (35.24)                                        
  6 Scalia, Anthony D         12 UN-MR                1:08.93    1:08.54 JO     
                  33.75     1:08.54 (34.79)                                        
  6 Vinciguerra, Vincent X    11 Three Village-MR     1:06.80    1:08.54 JO     
                  33.78     1:08.54 (34.76)                                        
  8 McCarthy, Aidan N         11 LIAC-MR              1:12.20    1:08.76 JO     
                  33.89     1:08.76 (34.87)                                        
  9 Sloniewsky, Peter A       12 Three Village-MR     1:11.03    1:09.58 BB     
                  33.99     1:09.58 (35.59)                                        
 10 Angelou, David J          12 LIAC-MR              1:09.46    1:09.61 BB     
                  33.40     1:09.61 (36.21)                                        
 11 Sobhy, Mina-Abanoub M     12 BBSC-MR              1:10.32    1:11.89 BB     
                  35.68     1:11.89 (36.21)                                        
 12 Hall III, Richard D       11 Three Village-MR     1:13.33    1:12.02 BB     
                  34.98     1:12.02 (37.04)                                        
 13 Yu, Ryan                  12 LIAC-MR              1:14.17    1:13.32 BB     
                  36.00     1:13.32 (37.32)                                        
 14 Brady, Timmy M            11 Three Village-MR     1:12.58    1:14.09 BB     
                  35.98     1:14.09 (38.11)                                        
 15 Park, Nathaniel B         11 LIAC-MR              1:16.08    1:14.34 BB     
                  35.80     1:14.34 (38.54)                                        
 16 Kim-Shoemaker, William Y  12 LIAC-MR              1:12.25    1:14.39 BB     
                  36.57     1:14.39 (37.82)                                        
 17 Wu, Tyler                 12 LIAC-MR              1:16.05    1:14.51 BB     
                  35.99     1:14.51 (38.52)                                        
 18 O'Sullivan, Charlie J     11 Badger-MR            1:12.48    1:16.61 SILV   
                  36.00     1:16.61 (40.61)                                        
 19 Kong, Jason               12 LIAC-MR              1:17.62    1:17.28 SILV   
                  37.97     1:17.28 (39.31)                                        
 20 Leng, Toby J              11 LIAC-MR              1:27.81L   1:17.54        
                  37.94     1:17.54 (39.60)                                        
 21 Gomez, Sebastian          11 LIAC-MR              1:22.22    1:17.75        
                  37.77     1:17.75 (39.98)                                        
 22 Demaio, Thomas M          11 Three Village-MR     1:27.62L   1:18.45        
                  38.77     1:18.45 (39.68)                                        
 23 Cash, Joseph G            11 LIAC-MR              1:22.96    1:20.96        
                  39.62     1:20.96 (41.34)                                        
 24 Brower, Nathaniel A       12 LIAC-MR              1:20.57    1:21.30        
 25 Brzozowski, Frank J       11 LIAC-MR              1:20.98    1:22.44        
                  39.90     1:22.44 (42.54)                                        
 26 Nagler, James R           11 LIAC-MR              1:24.08    1:22.88        
                  40.51     1:22.88 (42.37)                                        
 27 Chau, Preston             11 LIAC-MR              1:22.97    1:24.58        
                  40.60     1:24.58 (43.98)                                        
 -- Ferval-Shioya, Kenta M    11 Badger-MR            1:10.75         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn
                  41.33          DQ (44.10)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                36.59  JO
                39.59  BB
                40.29  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  39.59
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tsai, Alvin               12 LIAC-MR                30.85      31.60 JO     
  2 Kim-Shoemaker, William Y  12 LIAC-MR                33.98      32.64 JO     
  3 Cao, Feifan               12 LIAC-MR                36.98      33.73 JO     
  4 Buchen, Max H             12 UN-MR                  33.55      33.95 JO     
  5 Chu, Allan                12 LIAC-MR                36.58      35.06 JO     
  6 Fayngersh, Ramiel M       12 LIAC-MR                35.91      35.07 JO     
  7 Vinciguerra, Vincent X    11 Three Village-MR       37.51      35.65 JO     
  8 Fayngersh, David N        12 LIAC-MR                36.12      35.83 JO     
  9 McCarthy, Aidan N         11 LIAC-MR                35.77      36.15 JO     
 10 Brady, Timmy M            11 Three Village-MR       37.38      37.18 BB     
 11 Huh, Thomas M             12 LIAC-MR                41.15      39.14 BB     
 12 Gomez, Sebastian          11 LIAC-MR                41.27      39.66 SILV   
 13 Peitler, Matthew          11 LIAC-MR                42.02      39.81 SILV   
 14 Kong, Jason               12 LIAC-MR                41.84      40.62        
 15 Koufalis, Konstantinos    11 Badger-MR              39.55      40.68        
 16 Ferval-Shioya, Kenta M    11 Badger-MR              40.98      40.96        
 17 Chau, Preston             11 LIAC-MR                44.41      43.12        
 -- Cash, Joseph G            11 LIAC-MR                49.60         DQ        
      Two strokes under water
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:18.99  JO
              1:25.49  BB
              1:26.49  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  1:25.49
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tsai, Alvin               12 LIAC-MR              1:08.37    1:07.31 JO     
                  32.07     1:07.31 (35.24)                                        
  2 Buchen, Max H             12 UN-MR                1:13.32    1:13.43 JO     
                  34.91     1:13.43 (38.52)                                        
  3 Emerson, Hunter J         12 Three Village-MR     1:13.33    1:13.93 JO     
                  35.94     1:13.93 (37.99)                                        
  4 Cao, Feifan               12 LIAC-MR              1:35.00    1:13.95 JO     
                  34.57     1:13.95 (39.38)                                        
  5 Fayngersh, David N        12 LIAC-MR              1:18.22    1:17.60 JO     
                  36.91     1:17.60 (40.69)                                        
  6 Fayngersh, Ramiel M       12 LIAC-MR              1:17.53    1:17.62 JO     
                  36.53     1:17.62 (41.09)                                        
  7 Beehler, Matt C           12 LIAC-MR              1:21.86    1:19.05 BB     
                  37.51     1:19.05 (41.54)                                        
  8 McCarthy, Aidan N         11 LIAC-MR              1:20.95    1:19.20 BB     
  9 Giunta, Noah L            12 Three Village-MR     1:19.61    1:19.44 BB     
                  37.40     1:19.44 (42.04)                                        
 10 Sobhy, Mina-Abanoub M     12 BBSC-MR              1:20.28    1:20.23 BB     
                  37.63     1:20.23 (42.60)                                        
 11 Wu, Tyler                 12 LIAC-MR              1:22.09    1:20.39 BB     
                  37.89     1:20.39 (42.50)                                        
 12 Angelou, David J          12 LIAC-MR              1:24.97    1:22.49 BB     
                  39.74     1:22.49 (42.75)                                        
 13 Brady, Timmy M            11 Three Village-MR     1:25.31    1:23.12 BB     
                  39.36     1:23.12 (43.76)                                        
 14 Lomvardas, Kai G          11 Badger-MR                 NT    1:27.76        
                  41.67     1:27.76 (46.09)                                        
 15 Gomez, Sebastian          11 LIAC-MR              1:31.27    1:27.93        
                  40.47     1:27.93 (47.46)                                        
 16 Leng, Toby J              11 LIAC-MR              1:38.76    1:29.16        
 17 Kong, Jason               12 LIAC-MR              1:29.19    1:30.94        
                  43.62     1:30.94 (47.32)                                        
 18 Chau, Preston             11 LIAC-MR              1:35.86    1:33.21        
                  44.51     1:33.21 (48.70)                                        
 19 Cash, Joseph G            11 LIAC-MR              1:30.99    1:36.08        
                  46.80     1:36.08 (49.28)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                30.99  JO
                34.19  BB
                34.69  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  34.19
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Londono, Nicholas G       12 Three Village-MR       28.12      27.87 JO     
  2 Huh, Thomas M             12 LIAC-MR                31.40      29.51 JO     
  3 Giunta, Noah L            12 Three Village-MR       30.96      29.56 JO     
  4 Angelou, David J          12 LIAC-MR                30.70      29.86 JO     
  5 Emerson, Hunter J         12 Three Village-MR       30.01      29.99 JO     
  6 Yu, Ryan                  12 LIAC-MR                30.55      30.05 JO     
  7 McCarthy, Aidan N         11 LIAC-MR                31.96      30.74 JO     
  8 Chu, Allan                12 LIAC-MR                31.65      30.86 JO     
  9 Buchen, Max H             12 UN-MR                  30.87      31.22 BB     
 10 Fayngersh, Ramiel M       12 LIAC-MR                32.73      31.32 BB     
 11 Peitler, Matthew          11 LIAC-MR                32.23      31.47 BB     
 12 Wu, Tyler                 12 LIAC-MR                31.23      31.63 BB     
 12 Scalia, Anthony D         12 UN-MR                  31.49      31.63 BB     
 14 Sobhy, Mina-Abanoub M     12 BBSC-MR                33.27      31.86 BB     
 15 Hall III, Richard D       11 Three Village-MR       33.36      32.84 BB     
 16 Demaio, Thomas M          11 Three Village-MR       33.90      32.92 BB     
 17 Fayngersh, David N        12 LIAC-MR                33.28      33.18 BB     
 18 Kim-Shoemaker, William Y  12 LIAC-MR                34.63      33.36 BB     
 19 Gomez, Sebastian          11 LIAC-MR                36.83      35.33        
 20 Park, Nathaniel B         11 LIAC-MR                37.00      36.17        
 21 Brzozowski, Frank J       11 LIAC-MR                35.80      36.47        
 22 Kong, Jason               12 LIAC-MR                35.41      36.50        
 23 Leng, Toby J              11 LIAC-MR                38.96      37.10        
 24 Koufalis, Konstantinos    11 Badger-MR              34.11      37.80        
 25 Nagler, James R           11 LIAC-MR                38.94      37.89        
 26 Brower, Nathaniel A       12 LIAC-MR                44.84      42.34        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:10.69  JO
              1:16.49  BB
              1:17.59  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  1:16.49
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tsai, Alvin               12 LIAC-MR              1:05.10      58.69 JO     
                  27.94       58.69 (30.75)                                        
  2 Santana, Eduardo J        12 LIAC-MR              1:00.28      59.13 JO     
                  28.04       59.13 (31.09)                                        
  3 Beehler, Matt C           12 LIAC-MR              1:05.00    1:00.31 JO     
                  28.20     1:00.31 (32.11)                                        
  4 Kern, Brian G             12 LIAC-MR              1:01.16    1:01.61 JO     
                  29.02     1:01.61 (32.59)                                        
  5 Londono, Nicholas G       12 Three Village-MR     1:04.63    1:03.39 JO     
                  28.80     1:03.39 (34.59)                                        
  6 Emerson, Hunter J         12 Three Village-MR     1:04.05    1:03.62 JO     
                  29.94     1:03.62 (33.68)                                        
  7 McDonald, Stephen B       12 LIAC-MR              1:09.63    1:04.17 JO     
                  30.82     1:04.17 (33.35)                                        
  8 Rhodes, Nick A            12 LIAC-MR              1:06.81    1:04.64 JO     
  9 Giunta, Noah L            12 Three Village-MR     1:05.77    1:04.70 JO     
                  30.47     1:04.70 (34.23)                                        
 10 Vinciguerra, Vincent X    11 Three Village-MR     1:07.29    1:04.76 JO     
                  30.23     1:04.76 (34.53)                                        
 11 Keene, Jack W             12 LIAC-MR              1:08.90    1:06.22 JO     
                  30.86     1:06.22 (35.36)                                        
 12 Angelou, David J          12 LIAC-MR              1:08.57    1:07.03 JO     
                  31.40     1:07.03 (35.63)                                        
 13 Buchen, Max H             12 UN-MR                1:08.52    1:07.72 JO     
                  31.44     1:07.72 (36.28)                                        
 14 Brady, Timmy M            11 Three Village-MR     1:11.24    1:09.56 JO     
                  32.96     1:09.56 (36.60)                                        
 15 Chu, Allan                12 LIAC-MR              1:10.11    1:10.41 JO     
                  33.03     1:10.41 (37.38)                                        
 16 Hall III, Richard D       11 Three Village-MR     1:15.50    1:10.73 BB     
 17 Scalia, Anthony D         12 UN-MR                1:12.35    1:10.76 BB     
                  32.93     1:10.76 (37.83)                                        
 18 Kim-Shoemaker, William Y  12 LIAC-MR              1:20.99    1:13.24 BB     
                  35.81     1:13.24 (37.43)                                        
 19 Peitler, Matthew          11 LIAC-MR              1:49.09L   1:13.30 BB     
                  34.10     1:13.30 (39.20)                                        
 20 Yu, Ryan                  12 LIAC-MR              1:14.32    1:13.60 BB     
                  32.69     1:13.60 (40.91)                                        
 21 Sobhy, Mina-Abanoub M     12 BBSC-MR              1:24.76L   1:15.88 BB     
                  35.25     1:15.88 (40.63)                                        
 22 Kong, Jason               12 LIAC-MR              1:31.31    1:18.63        
                  38.57     1:18.63 (40.06)                                        
 23 Filagrossi, Christian T   11 LIAC-MR              1:25.59    1:21.59        
                  38.65     1:21.59 (42.94)                                        
 24 Brzozowski, Frank J       11 LIAC-MR              1:24.20    1:21.70        
                  38.73     1:21.70 (42.97)                                        
 25 Park, Nathaniel B         11 LIAC-MR              1:34.80    1:21.89        
                  37.55     1:21.89 (44.34)                                        
 26 Nagler, James R           11 LIAC-MR              1:29.96    1:22.49        
                  38.28     1:22.49 (44.21)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                24.79  JO
                26.79  SILV
                27.89  BB
 Meet Qualifying:  27.89
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Walters, Tyler A          14 LIAC-MR                22.36      23.24 JO     
  2 Amato, Jason C            14 UN-MR                  25.40      24.10 JO     
  3 Byrne, Jaden N            13 BBSC-MR                24.51      24.20 JO     
  4 Gorman, Connor J          14 BBSC-MR                24.55      24.32 JO     
  5 Yan, Patrick              14 LIAC-MR                25.22      24.52 JO     
  6 Schimmel, Griffen A       14 LIAC-MR                25.11      24.63 JO     
  7 Veru, Theodore P          13 Badger-MR              25.78      25.51 SILV   
  8 Kim, William C            13 LIAC-MR                25.59      25.68 SILV   
  9 Zhang, Aaron              13 LIAC-MR                25.87      25.74 SILV   
 10 Sung, Kyle                14 LIAC-MR                25.86      25.76 SILV   
 11 Berenshteyn, Eric         14 LIAC-MR                25.52      25.79 SILV   
 12 Valle, Matthew J          14 BBSC-MR                25.43      25.81 SILV   
 13 Ye, Calvin D              13 LIAC-MR                26.77      25.85 SILV   
 14 Falcone, Michael J        14 LIAC-MR                25.93      25.88 SILV   
 15 Zeng, Danny               13 UN-MR                  25.45      25.99 SILV   
 16 McNamara, Luke V          13 LIAC-MR                27.20      26.09 SILV   
 17 Preston, Liam j           13 Three Village-MR       25.20      26.50 SILV   
 18 Shemetov, Daniel B        13 BBSC-MR                26.74      26.74 SILV   
 19 Chu, William              13 LIAC-MR                26.76      26.94 BB     
 20 Vavalle, Antonio          13 Three Village-MR       27.22      27.15 BB     
 21 Cash, James P             13 LIAC-MR                27.01      27.25 BB     
 22 Dritsas, Emanuel          13 LIAC-MR                26.54      27.42 BB     
 23 Steele, Alexander C       14 LIAC-MR                29.20      27.74 BB     
 24 Mazur, Sean J             13 LIAC-MR                27.10      27.75 BB     
 25 Ting, Andrew              13 LIAC-MR                27.36      27.80 BB     
 26 Florkowski, Brian T       14 LIAC-MR                28.45      28.87        
 27 Racanello, Peter C        13 LIAC-MR                29.03      29.70        
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                53.99  JO
                59.59  SILV
              1:00.89  BB
 Meet Qualifying:  1:00.89
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Walters, Tyler A          14 LIAC-MR                49.34      49.31 JO     
                  24.00       49.31 (25.31)                                        
  2 Shopis, Nicholas          14 LIAC-MR                51.62      50.90 JO     
                  24.92       50.90 (25.98)                                        
  3 Balykov, Dmitry           14 LIAC-MR                52.68      51.03 JO     
                  24.82       51.03 (26.21)                                        
  4 Amato, Jason C            14 UN-MR                  55.80      52.79 JO     
                  25.44       52.79 (27.35)                                        
  5 Weis, Alexi R             14 LIAC-MR                51.54      52.95 JO     
                  25.45       52.95 (27.50)                                        
  6 Schimmel, Griffen A       14 LIAC-MR                53.04      53.27 JO     
                  25.87       53.27 (27.40)                                        
  7 Lomvardas, Akira T        13 Badger-MR              54.32      53.66 JO     
                  26.21       53.66 (27.45)                                        
  8 Speres, Nicholas C        13 Badger-MR              53.19      54.03 SILV   
                  25.66       54.03 (28.37)                                        
  9 Byrne, Jaden N            13 BBSC-MR                53.59      54.58 SILV   
                  26.40       54.58 (28.18)                                        
 10 Zeng, Danny               13 UN-MR                  55.41      55.04 SILV   
                  26.94       55.04 (28.10)                                        
 11 Preston, Liam j           13 Three Village-MR       54.58      55.40 SILV   
                  26.67       55.40 (28.73)                                        
 12 Shopis, Eric C            14 LIAC-MR                52.03      55.47 SILV   
                  26.63       55.47 (28.84)                                        
 13 Hardart, Max              14 Badger-MR              56.14      55.67 SILV   
                  27.13       55.67 (28.54)                                        
 14 Tews, Sebastian H         14 LIAC-MR                56.29      55.78 SILV   
                  27.16       55.78 (28.62)                                        
 15 Nielsen, Jake             13 HAA-MR                 56.31      55.80 SILV   
                  26.94       55.80 (28.86)                                        
 16 Bischof, Robert F         14 Badger-MR            1:05.16L     55.89 SILV   
                  26.99       55.89 (28.90)                                        
 17 Ma, Michael Y             13 LIAC-MR                55.92      56.00 SILV   
                  27.21       56.00 (28.79)                                        
 18 Buchen, Kasper G          14 UN-MR                  57.49      56.12 SILV   
                  27.13       56.12 (28.99)                                        
 19 Matheson, Ryan C          13 Three Village-MR       56.15      56.19 SILV   
                  27.29       56.19 (28.90)                                        
 20 Verma, Austin             14 LIAC-MR                56.24      56.32 SILV   
                  26.64       56.32 (29.68)                                        
 21 Veru, Theodore P          13 Badger-MR              57.14      56.63 SILV   
                  27.30       56.63 (29.33)                                        
 22 Chiarella, Richie J       13 Three Village-MR       57.40      56.71 SILV   
                  27.15       56.71 (29.56)                                        
 23 Falcone, Michael J        14 LIAC-MR                56.06      57.01 SILV   
                  27.40       57.01 (29.61)                                        
 24 Veit, Brian J             14 Three Village-MR       57.42      57.09 SILV   
                  27.59       57.09 (29.50)                                        
 25 Sung, Kyle                14 LIAC-MR                56.70      57.20 SILV   
                  27.70       57.20 (29.50)                                        
 26 McNamara, Luke V          13 LIAC-MR                56.54      57.21 SILV   
                  27.61       57.21 (29.60)                                        
 27 Ma, Brian                 14 LIAC-MR                56.87      57.46 SILV   
                  28.12       57.46 (29.34)                                        
 28 Albright, Keane K         14 LIAC-MR                55.64      57.48 SILV   
                  27.15       57.48 (30.33)                                        
 29 Reino, Vincent M          14 HAA-MR                 59.07      58.05 SILV   
                  27.44       58.05 (30.61)                                        
 30 Berenshteyn, Eric         14 LIAC-MR                56.84      58.58 SILV   
                  27.90       58.58 (30.68)                                        
 31 Park, Anthony             13 LIAC-MR                57.80      58.96 SILV   
                  28.80       58.96 (30.16)                                        
 32 Vavalle, Antonio          13 Three Village-MR       59.32      59.30 SILV   
                  28.53       59.30 (30.77)                                        
 33 Cash, James P             13 LIAC-MR                59.11      59.56 SILV   
                  28.01       59.56 (31.55)                                        
 34 Steele, Alexander C       14 LIAC-MR                59.90    1:00.17 BB     
                  28.63     1:00.17 (31.54)                                        
 35 Chu, William              13 LIAC-MR              1:00.90    1:00.48 BB     
                  29.06     1:00.48 (31.42)                                        
 36 Mazur, Sean J             13 LIAC-MR              1:00.63    1:01.40        
                  29.61     1:01.40 (31.79)                                        
 37 Gargas, Niko A            13 LIAC-MR              1:02.44    1:01.52        
                  29.81     1:01.52 (31.71)                                        
 38 Ting, Andrew              13 LIAC-MR              1:00.52    1:01.67        
                  29.82     1:01.67 (31.85)                                        
 39 Florkowski, Brian T       14 LIAC-MR              1:00.59    1:01.92        
                  29.82     1:01.92 (32.10)                                        
 40 Thais, Peter D            14 LIAC-MR              1:04.71    1:03.76        
                  30.22     1:03.76 (33.54)                                        
 41 Racanello, Peter C        13 LIAC-MR              1:03.88    1:03.91        
                  30.98     1:03.91 (32.93)                                        
 42 Mantikas, Alex            13 LIAC-MR              1:05.63    1:05.35        
                  31.67     1:05.35 (33.68)                                        
 43 Mora, Sebastian J         13 LIAC-MR              1:05.92    1:06.36        
                  32.39     1:06.36 (33.97)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:57.99  JO
              2:12.79  BB
              2:14.19  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  2:12.79
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Walters, Tyler A          14 LIAC-MR              1:48.28    1:47.04 JO     
                  25.04       52.09 (27.05)     1:19.70 (27.61)     1:47.04 (27.34)
  2 Castrillon, JuanCarlos C  13 LIAC-MR              1:54.45    1:53.04 JO     
                  26.07       54.53 (28.46)     1:23.75 (29.22)     1:53.04 (29.29)
  3 Lomvardas, Akira T        13 Badger-MR            1:54.44    1:53.48 JO     
                  26.77       55.67 (28.90)     1:24.75 (29.08)     1:53.48 (28.73)
  4 Goldberg, Ilan A          13 LIAC-MR              1:55.66    1:53.68 JO     
                  26.26       54.42 (28.16)     1:24.07 (29.65)     1:53.68 (29.61)
  5 Speres, Nicholas C        13 Badger-MR            1:56.78    1:55.60 JO     
                  26.62       55.94 (29.32)     1:26.00 (30.06)     1:55.60 (29.60)
  6 Fei, Austin               13 LIAC-MR              1:59.03    1:58.07 BB     
                  27.77       57.70 (29.93)     1:27.84 (30.14)     1:58.07 (30.23)
  7 Amato, Jason C            14 UN-MR                1:58.84    1:59.12 BB     
                  27.54       57.92 (30.38)     1:29.16 (31.24)     1:59.12 (29.96)
  8 Byrne, Jaden N            13 BBSC-MR              2:04.89    2:00.30 BB     
                  27.74       58.74 (31.00)     1:30.19 (31.45)     2:00.30 (30.11)
  9 Chiarella, Richie J       13 Three Village-MR     1:58.56    2:00.59 BB     
                  27.31       57.73 (30.42)     1:29.60 (31.87)     2:00.59 (30.99)
 10 Zeng, Danny               13 UN-MR                2:00.21    2:01.10 BB     
                  28.52       59.32 (30.80)     1:29.91 (30.59)     2:01.10 (31.19)
 11 Tews, Sebastian H         14 LIAC-MR              2:00.55    2:01.32 BB     
                  28.26       58.99 (30.73)     1:30.58 (31.59)     2:01.32 (30.74)
 12 Shopis, Eric C            14 LIAC-MR              2:03.79    2:01.58 BB     
                  27.82       58.74 (30.92)     1:30.70 (31.96)     2:01.58 (30.88)
 13 Glaser, Owen M            13 BBSC-MR              2:06.99    2:01.86 BB     
                  28.24       59.64 (31.40)     1:31.20 (31.56)     2:01.86 (30.66)
 14 Chau, Marcus              14 LIAC-MR              2:00.21    2:02.29 BB     
                  28.65       59.73 (31.08)     1:31.56 (31.83)     2:02.29 (30.73)
 15 Valle, Matthew J          14 BBSC-MR              2:01.50    2:02.92 BB     
                  27.75       58.59 (30.84)     1:30.77 (32.18)     2:02.92 (32.15)
 16 Matheson, Ryan C          13 Three Village-MR     2:05.99    2:02.94 BB     
                  28.86     1:00.28 (31.42)     1:31.32 (31.04)     2:02.94 (31.62)
 17 Kim, Andrew E             14 Njw-NJ               2:06.69    2:03.64 BB     
                  28.01       59.64 (31.63)     1:32.81 (33.17)     2:03.64 (30.83)
 18 Nielsen, Jake             13 HAA-MR               2:03.97    2:04.08 BB     
                  28.64       59.99 (31.35)     1:32.14 (32.15)     2:04.08 (31.94)
 19 Hardart, Max              14 Badger-MR            2:02.36    2:05.84 BB     
                  28.88     1:00.82 (31.94)     1:33.39 (32.57)     2:05.84 (32.45)
 20 Cash, James P             13 LIAC-MR              2:08.28    2:08.31 BB     
                  28.68     1:01.10 (32.42)     1:34.94 (33.84)     2:08.31 (33.37)
 21 Sung, Kyle                14 LIAC-MR              2:06.62    2:09.76 BB     
                  29.51     1:02.42 (32.91)     1:36.24 (33.82)     2:09.76 (33.52)
 22 Falcone, Michael J        14 LIAC-MR              2:05.57    2:09.95 BB     
                  29.59     1:03.04 (33.45)     1:37.16 (34.12)     2:09.95 (32.79)
 23 Ma, Brian                 14 LIAC-MR              2:06.76    2:10.13 BB     
                  29.00     1:01.55 (32.55)     1:36.06 (34.51)     2:10.13 (34.07)
 24 Steele, Alexander C       14 LIAC-MR              2:10.91    2:12.25 BB     
                  29.67     1:03.09 (33.42)     1:37.64 (34.55)     2:12.25 (34.61)
 25 Florkowski, Brian T       14 LIAC-MR              2:34.59L   2:13.10 SILV   
                  30.69     1:04.88 (34.19)     1:39.48 (34.60)     2:13.10 (33.62)
 26 Chu, William              13 LIAC-MR              2:42.97L   2:13.34 SILV   
                  31.64     1:06.47 (34.83)     1:41.74 (35.27)     2:13.34 (31.60)
 27 Cuevas, Rico G            13 BBSC-MR              2:43.52L   2:13.76 SILV   
                  29.98     1:04.32 (34.34)     1:40.10 (35.78)     2:13.76 (33.66)
 28 Gargas, Niko A            13 LIAC-MR              2:51.35L   2:16.13        
                  32.16     1:07.88 (35.72)     1:42.51 (34.63)     2:16.13 (33.62)
 29 Racanello, Peter C        13 LIAC-MR              2:37.12L   2:16.75        
                  32.13     1:07.88 (35.75)     1:43.64 (35.76)     2:16.75 (33.11)
 30 Thais, Peter D            14 LIAC-MR              2:56.66L   2:17.21        
                  31.78     1:07.52 (35.74)     1:42.81 (35.29)     2:17.21 (34.40)
 31 Park, Anthony             13 LIAC-MR              2:11.15    2:17.33        
                  31.38     1:06.58 (35.20)     1:42.91 (36.33)     2:17.33 (34.42)
 32 Ting, Andrew              13 LIAC-MR              2:38.31L   2:17.64        
                  30.98     1:06.14 (35.16)     1:42.93 (36.79)     2:17.64 (34.71)
 33 Mazur, Sean J             13 LIAC-MR              3:01.26L   2:18.84        
                  30.93                             1:44.01 ( )     2:18.84 (34.83)
 34 Mora, Sebastian J         13 LIAC-MR              2:56.40L   2:19.06        
                  32.51     1:08.36 (35.85)     1:45.60 (37.24)     2:19.06 (33.46)
 34 Berenshteyn, Eric         14 LIAC-MR              2:12.68    2:19.06        
                  29.37     1:03.61 (34.24)     1:41.24 (37.63)     2:19.06 (37.82)
 36 Mantikas, Alex            13 LIAC-MR              2:36.58L   2:21.85        
                  32.98     1:08.88 (35.90)     1:45.27 (36.39)     2:21.85 (36.58)
 
Boys 13-14 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              5:17.99  13-14 JO
              5:50.99  13-14 SILV
              5:58.99  13-14 BB
 Meet Qualifying 13-14:  5:58.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Balykov, Dmitry           14 LIAC-MR              4:57.85    4:49.21 JO     
                  25.70       53.59 (27.89)     1:22.24 (28.65)     1:51.39 (29.15)
        2:20.76 (29.37)     2:50.30 (29.54)     3:20.03 (29.73)     3:50.17 (30.14)
        4:20.08 (29.91)     4:49.21 (29.13)                                        
  2 Walters, Tyler A          14 LIAC-MR              4:52.98    4:52.22 JO     
                  25.91       53.65 (27.74)     1:22.54 (28.89)     1:51.96 (29.42)
        2:21.62 (29.66)     2:51.77 (30.15)     3:21.92 (30.15)     3:52.35 (30.43)
        4:22.64 (30.29)     4:52.22 (29.58)                                        
  3 Lomvardas, Akira T        13 Badger-MR            5:02.64    4:55.82 JO     
                  27.35       56.68 (29.33)     1:26.78 (30.10)     1:56.75 (29.97)
        2:27.07 (30.32)     2:57.19 (30.12)     3:27.30 (30.11)     3:57.19 (29.89)
        4:26.77 (29.58)     4:55.82 (29.05)                                        
  4 Lee, Christiaan S         14 Njw-NJ               5:02.98    4:56.76 JO     
                  27.09       56.13 (29.04)     1:25.83 (29.70)     1:55.74 (29.91)
        2:25.85 (30.11)     2:56.26 (30.41)     3:26.76 (30.50)     3:57.23 (30.47)
        4:27.32 (30.09)     4:56.76 (29.44)                                        
  5 Castrillon, JuanCarlos C  13 LIAC-MR              5:10.09    4:57.42 JO     
                  26.92       56.12 (29.20)     1:25.79 (29.67)     1:55.94 (30.15)
        2:26.18 (30.24)     2:56.43 (30.25)     3:26.97 (30.54)     3:57.47 (30.50)
        4:28.14 (30.67)     4:57.42 (29.28)                                        
  6 Schimmel, Griffen A       14 LIAC-MR              4:59.91    4:59.70 JO     
                  26.81       55.90 (29.09)     1:25.94 (30.04)     1:56.34 (30.40)
        2:26.93 (30.59)     2:57.60 (30.67)     3:28.44 (30.84)     3:59.54 (31.10)
        4:30.52 (30.98)     4:59.70 (29.18)                                        
  7 Chang, Christopher S      13 Njw-NJ               5:00.49    4:59.85 JO     
                  27.29       55.98 (28.69)     1:25.47 (29.49)     1:55.31 (29.84)
        2:25.70 (30.39)     2:55.91 (30.21)     3:26.57 (30.66)     3:57.65 (31.08)
        4:29.03 (31.38)     4:59.85 (30.82)                                        
  8 Ibrahim, Philo            14 Njw-NJ               4:57.24    4:59.89 JO     
                  27.89       57.70 (29.81)     1:27.69 (29.99)     1:58.05 (30.36)
        2:27.83 (29.78)     2:57.66 (29.83)     3:27.99 (30.33)     3:58.67 (30.68)
        4:29.69 (31.02)     4:59.89 (30.20)                                        
  9 Biryukov, Michael D       14 LIAC-MR              5:06.04    5:04.63 JO     
                  27.55       57.36 (29.81)     1:28.30 (30.94)     1:59.29 (30.99)
        2:30.17 (30.88)     3:01.22 (31.05)     3:32.38 (31.16)     4:03.54 (31.16)
        4:34.49 (30.95)     5:04.63 (30.14)                                        
 10 Kim, Daniel S             13 Njw-NJ               5:16.60    5:05.69 JO     
                  28.27       58.30 (30.03)     1:28.54 (30.24)     1:59.58 (31.04)
        2:30.70 (31.12)     3:01.82 (31.12)     3:33.09 (31.27)     4:04.25 (31.16)
        4:35.23 (30.98)     5:05.69 (30.46)                                        
 11 Goldberg, Ilan A          13 LIAC-MR              5:08.30    5:06.27 JO     
                  26.85       56.04 (29.19)     1:26.12 (30.08)     1:56.63 (30.51)
        2:27.83 (31.20)     2:59.34 (31.51)     3:31.23 (31.89)     4:03.14 (31.91)
        4:35.36 (32.22)     5:06.27 (30.91)                                        
 12 Badawy, Daniel            14 Njw-NJ               5:12.01    5:07.90 JO     
                  27.64       57.81 (30.17)     1:28.78 (30.97)     2:00.16 (31.38)
        2:32.42 (32.26)     3:03.96 (31.54)     3:36.01 (32.05)     4:07.36 (31.35)
        4:38.57 (31.21)     5:07.90 (29.33)                                        
 13 Bendoraitis, Steven C     13 Njw-NJ               5:06.27    5:08.12 JO     
                  27.43       57.54 (30.11)     1:28.52 (30.98)     1:59.81 (31.29)
        2:31.35 (31.54)     3:03.15 (31.80)     3:34.08 (30.93)     4:05.95 (31.87)
        4:37.06 (31.11)     5:08.12 (31.06)                                        
 14 Kutuzov, Peter P          14 Njw-NJ               5:21.38    5:12.94 JO     
                  27.84       58.22 (30.38)     1:29.10 (30.88)     2:01.05 (31.95)
        2:32.77 (31.72)     3:04.88 (32.11)     3:36.63 (31.75)     4:09.06 (32.43)
        4:41.56 (32.50)     5:12.94 (31.38)                                        
 15 Fei, Austin               13 LIAC-MR              5:36.46    5:13.10 JO     
                  28.11       59.49 (31.38)     1:31.91 (32.42)     2:04.35 (32.44)
        2:36.21 (31.86)     3:08.29 (32.08)     3:40.17 (31.88)     4:11.97 (31.80)
        4:43.04 (31.07)     5:13.10 (30.06)                                        
 16 Shopis, Nicholas          14 LIAC-MR              5:11.10    5:13.38 JO     
                  27.02       57.04 (30.02)     1:27.97 (30.93)     1:59.75 (31.78)
        2:31.55 (31.80)     3:04.43 (32.88)     3:36.98 (32.55)     4:09.53 (32.55)
        4:42.31 (32.78)     5:13.38 (31.07)                                        
 17 Richter, Elias S          14 LIAC-MR              5:20.28    5:13.73 JO     
                  27.96       59.27 (31.31)     1:30.86 (31.59)     2:03.00 (32.14)
        2:34.97 (31.97)     3:07.34 (32.37)     3:39.51 (32.17)     4:11.66 (32.15)
        4:43.75 (32.09)     5:13.73 (29.98)                                        
 18 Yan, Patrick              14 LIAC-MR              5:15.97    5:15.78 JO     
                  27.03       57.41 (30.38)     1:28.87 (31.46)     2:01.09 (32.22)
        2:33.75 (32.66)     3:06.38 (32.63)     3:39.13 (32.75)     4:11.99 (32.86)
        4:44.56 (32.57)     5:15.78 (31.22)                                        
 19 Regev, Ari                13 LIAC-MR              5:20.81    5:15.98 JO     
                  28.32       59.34 (31.02)     1:31.29 (31.95)     2:03.34 (32.05)
        2:35.60 (32.26)     3:07.84 (32.24)     3:40.13 (32.29)     4:12.34 (32.21)
        4:44.58 (32.24)     5:15.98 (31.40)                                        
 20 Tews, Sebastian H         14 LIAC-MR              5:40.81    5:22.48 SILV   
                  29.59     1:02.25 (32.66)     1:34.90 (32.65)     2:08.69 (33.79)
        2:41.50 (32.81)     3:14.43 (32.93)     3:46.98 (32.55)     4:19.98 (33.00)
        4:52.27 (32.29)     5:22.48 (30.21)                                        
 21 Kim, William C            13 LIAC-MR              5:18.53    5:22.85 SILV   
                  29.26     1:01.66 (32.40)     1:34.51 (32.85)     2:06.82 (32.31)
        2:39.63 (32.81)     3:12.48 (32.85)     3:45.38 (32.90)     4:17.94 (32.56)
        4:50.81 (32.87)     5:22.85 (32.04)                                        
 22 Ye, Calvin D              13 LIAC-MR              5:20.48    5:23.94 SILV   
                  27.99       59.24 (31.25)     1:31.46 (32.22)     2:04.34 (32.88)
        2:37.32 (32.98)     3:11.02 (33.70)     3:44.70 (33.68)     4:18.68 (33.98)
        4:52.29 (33.61)     5:23.94 (31.65)                                        
 23 McNamara, Luke V          13 LIAC-MR              5:34.61    5:23.97 SILV   
                  28.91     1:01.10 (32.19)     1:34.31 (33.21)     2:07.45 (33.14)
        2:40.88 (33.43)     3:14.21 (33.33)     3:47.62 (33.41)     4:20.37 (32.75)
        4:52.89 (32.52)     5:23.97 (31.08)                                        
 24 Zhang, Aaron              13 LIAC-MR              5:48.04    5:24.14 SILV   
                  28.71     1:00.95 (32.24)     1:33.79 (32.84)     2:07.26 (33.47)
        2:40.74 (33.48)     3:14.21 (33.47)     3:47.60 (33.39)     4:20.36 (32.76)
        4:52.97 (32.61)     5:24.14 (31.17)                                        
 25 Chau, Marcus              14 LIAC-MR              5:27.14    5:24.64 SILV   
                  29.48     1:01.66 (32.18)     1:34.70 (33.04)     2:07.71 (33.01)
        2:40.73 (33.02)     3:14.48 (33.75)     3:47.82 (33.34)     4:20.95 (33.13)
        4:53.43 (32.48)     5:24.64 (31.21)                                        
 26 Verma, Austin             14 LIAC-MR              5:32.44    5:24.98 SILV   
                  28.89     1:01.25 (32.36)     1:34.35 (33.10)     2:07.59 (33.24)
        2:40.81 (33.22)     3:14.32 (33.51)     3:47.35 (33.03)     4:20.34 (32.99)
        4:53.02 (32.68)     5:24.98 (31.96)                                        
 27 Hardart, Max              14 Badger-MR            5:32.70    5:25.43 SILV   
                  29.13     1:01.68 (32.55)     1:35.07 (33.39)     2:08.76 (33.69)
        2:42.25 (33.49)     3:15.72 (33.47)     3:48.98 (33.26)     4:22.24 (33.26)
        4:54.95 (32.71)     5:25.43 (30.48)                                        
 28 Ma, Michael Y             13 LIAC-MR              5:42.81    5:25.61 SILV   
                  28.73     1:00.34 (31.61)     1:32.88 (32.54)     2:06.13 (33.25)
        2:39.73 (33.60)     3:13.32 (33.59)     3:46.73 (33.41)     4:20.21 (33.48)
        4:53.45 (33.24)     5:25.61 (32.16)                                        
 29 Preston, Liam j           13 Three Village-MR     5:24.24    5:26.20 SILV   
                  28.82     1:00.88 (32.06)     1:34.16 (33.28)     2:07.50 (33.34)
        2:40.89 (33.39)     3:14.41 (33.52)     3:47.95 (33.54)     4:21.08 (33.13)
        4:54.34 (33.26)     5:26.20 (31.86)                                        
 30 Valle, Matthew J          14 BBSC-MR              5:56.33    5:33.69 SILV   
                  29.31     1:02.45 (33.14)     1:36.09 (33.64)     2:10.24 (34.15)
        2:44.48 (34.24)     3:19.21 (34.73)     3:52.80 (33.59)     4:26.90 (34.10)
        5:01.16 (34.26)     5:33.69 (32.53)                                        
 31 Albright, Keane K         14 LIAC-MR              5:27.63    5:35.81 SILV   
                  28.54     1:01.24 (32.70)     1:35.18 (33.94)     2:09.66 (34.48)
        2:43.60 (33.94)     3:17.96 (34.36)     3:52.70 (34.74)     4:27.52 (34.82)
        5:01.96 (34.44)     5:35.81 (33.85)                                        
 32 Shopis, Eric C            14 LIAC-MR              5:36.84    5:36.06 SILV   
                  30.49     1:03.69 (33.20)     1:37.40 (33.71)     2:10.95 (33.55)
        2:45.18 (34.23)     3:19.43 (34.25)     3:54.29 (34.86)     4:29.60 (35.31)
        5:03.88 (34.28)     5:36.06 (32.18)                                        
 33 Shemetov, Daniel B        13 BBSC-MR              5:54.43    5:48.01 SILV   
                  29.28     1:02.69 (33.41)     1:38.20 (35.51)     2:13.99 (35.79)
        2:50.19 (36.20)     3:27.02 (36.83)     4:02.37 (35.35)     4:38.88 (36.51)
        5:14.37 (35.49)     5:48.01 (33.64)                                        
 34 Ting, Andrew              13 LIAC-MR              5:51.48    6:07.81        
                  31.49     1:06.35 (34.86)     1:42.99 (36.64)     2:20.07 (37.08)
        2:58.45 (38.38)     3:35.97 (37.52)     4:13.73 (37.76)     4:52.51 (38.78)
        5:30.89 (38.38)     6:07.81 (36.92)                                        
 35 Racanello, Peter C        13 LIAC-MR              5:53.12    6:08.07        
                1:07.17     1:44.01 (36.84)     2:21.98 (37.97)                    
            3:00.09 ( )     3:38.12 (38.03)     4:16.87 (38.75)     4:55.25 (38.38)
        5:32.24 (36.99)     6:08.07 (35.83)                                        
 36 Chu, William              13 LIAC-MR              6:19.60    6:09.61        
                  31.69     1:06.92 (35.23)     1:44.18 (37.26)     2:22.19 (38.01)
        3:01.28 (39.09)     3:39.27 (37.99)     4:17.74 (38.47)     4:56.27 (38.53)
        5:33.66 (37.39)     6:09.61 (35.95)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:01.99  JO
              1:06.89  BB
              1:08.29  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  1:06.89
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Walters, Tyler A          14 LIAC-MR                54.50      56.98 JO     
                  28.18       56.98 (28.80)                                        
  2 Goldberg, Ilan A          13 LIAC-MR              1:01.07      58.38 JO     
                  28.68       58.38 (29.70)                                        
  3 Castrillon, JuanCarlos C  13 LIAC-MR              1:03.64      58.66 JO     
                  28.36       58.66 (30.30)                                        
  4 Speres, Nicholas C        13 Badger-MR            1:01.17      59.14 JO     
                  28.60       59.14 (30.54)                                        
  5 Kim, William C            13 LIAC-MR                59.44    1:01.10 JO     
                  29.12     1:01.10 (31.98)                                        
  6 Veru, Theodore P          13 Badger-MR            1:03.46    1:03.00 BB     
                  31.41     1:03.00 (31.59)                                        
  7 Byrne, Jaden N            13 BBSC-MR              1:00.82    1:03.03 BB     
                  30.09     1:03.03 (32.94)                                        
  8 Richter, Elias S          14 LIAC-MR              1:05.09    1:03.09 BB     
                  30.69     1:03.09 (32.40)                                        
  8 Zhang, Aaron              13 LIAC-MR              1:03.45    1:03.09 BB     
                  30.53     1:03.09 (32.56)                                        
 10 Veit, Brian J             14 Three Village-MR     1:02.82    1:03.14 BB     
                  31.09     1:03.14 (32.05)                                        
 11 Fei, Austin               13 LIAC-MR              1:04.62    1:03.56 BB     
                  30.94     1:03.56 (32.62)                                        
 12 Yan, Patrick              14 LIAC-MR              1:06.86    1:03.75 BB     
                  31.69     1:03.75 (32.06)                                        
 13 Shopis, Eric C            14 LIAC-MR              1:04.31    1:04.14 BB     
                  31.89     1:04.14 (32.25)                                        
 13 Nielsen, Jake             13 HAA-MR               1:04.31    1:04.14 BB     
                  31.51     1:04.14 (32.63)                                        
 15 Buchen, Kasper G          14 UN-MR                1:06.10    1:04.68 BB     
                  31.49     1:04.68 (33.19)                                        
 16 Sung, Kyle                14 LIAC-MR              1:03.64    1:05.06 BB     
 17 Valle, Matthew J          14 BBSC-MR              1:03.73    1:05.48 BB     
                  31.83     1:05.48 (33.65)                                        
 18 Weis, Alexi R             14 LIAC-MR              1:05.03    1:05.61 BB     
                  31.72     1:05.61 (33.89)                                        
 19 Albright, Keane K         14 LIAC-MR              1:03.33    1:05.66 BB     
                  31.88     1:05.66 (33.78)                                        
 20 Reino, Vincent M          14 HAA-MR               1:06.28    1:06.00 BB     
                  31.73     1:06.00 (34.27)                                        
 21 Schimmel, Griffen A       14 LIAC-MR              1:06.29    1:06.63 BB     
                  32.53     1:06.63 (34.10)                                        
 22 Ma, Brian                 14 LIAC-MR              1:11.53    1:07.17 SILV   
                  32.64     1:07.17 (34.53)                                        
 23 Zeng, Danny               13 UN-MR                1:06.84    1:07.52 SILV   
                  33.63     1:07.52 (33.89)                                        
 24 Falcone, Michael J        14 LIAC-MR              1:06.15    1:08.82        
                  33.47     1:08.82 (35.35)                                        
 25 Park, Anthony             13 LIAC-MR              1:06.08    1:10.71        
                  34.75     1:10.71 (35.96)                                        
 26 Ting, Andrew              13 LIAC-MR              1:06.92    1:11.36        
                  35.09     1:11.36 (36.27)                                        
 27 Thais, Peter D            14 LIAC-MR              1:12.03    1:11.51        
                  34.54     1:11.51 (36.97)                                        
 28 Racanello, Peter C        13 LIAC-MR              1:11.77    1:11.67        
                  35.41     1:11.67 (36.26)                                        
 29 Mazur, Sean J             13 LIAC-MR              1:13.68    1:12.01        
                  34.89     1:12.01 (37.12)                                        
 30 Berenshteyn, Eric         14 LIAC-MR              1:06.43    1:13.31        
                  35.55     1:13.31 (37.76)                                        
 31 Cash, James P             13 LIAC-MR             11:04.17    1:13.65        
                  35.63     1:13.65 (38.02)                                        
 32 Gargas, Niko A            13 LIAC-MR              1:21.66    1:18.21        
                  38.40     1:18.21 (39.81)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              2:13.49  JO
              2:25.89  BB
              2:27.09  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  2:25.89
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Walters, Tyler A          14 LIAC-MR              1:55.44    1:59.98 JO     
                  28.27       57.90 (29.63)     1:28.69 (30.79)     1:59.98 (31.29)
  2 Goldberg, Ilan A          13 LIAC-MR              2:08.14    2:04.79 JO     
                  29.71     1:00.89 (31.18)     1:33.04 (32.15)     2:04.79 (31.75)
  3 Shopis, Nicholas          14 LIAC-MR              2:10.36    2:05.61 JO     
                  29.84     1:01.11 (31.27)     1:33.55 (32.44)     2:05.61 (32.06)
  4 Kim, William C            13 LIAC-MR              2:09.01    2:07.14 JO     
                  29.51     1:01.02 (31.51)     1:34.08 (33.06)     2:07.14 (33.06)
  5 Castrillon, JuanCarlos C  13 LIAC-MR              2:15.66    2:08.85 JO     
                  30.31     1:02.81 (32.50)     1:36.19 (33.38)     2:08.85 (32.66)
  6 Yan, Patrick              14 LIAC-MR              2:25.88    2:12.56 JO     
                  31.00     1:04.58 (33.58)     1:38.96 (34.38)     2:12.56 (33.60)
  7 McNamara, Luke V          13 LIAC-MR              2:16.81    2:13.65 BB     
                  31.64     1:06.10 (34.46)     1:40.98 (34.88)     2:13.65 (32.67)
  8 Chiarella, Richie J       13 Three Village-MR     2:15.27    2:14.19 BB     
                  31.38     1:05.28 (33.90)     1:39.62 (34.34)     2:14.19 (34.57)
  9 Zhang, Aaron              13 LIAC-MR              2:16.79    2:14.30 BB     
                  31.44     1:05.89 (34.45)     1:40.65 (34.76)     2:14.30 (33.65)
 10 Preston, Liam j           13 Three Village-MR     2:15.18    2:15.02 BB     
                  31.90     1:06.30 (34.40)     1:41.17 (34.87)     2:15.02 (33.85)
 11 Ye, Calvin D              13 LIAC-MR              2:13.59    2:15.32 BB     
                  30.35     1:03.53 (33.18)     1:39.45 (35.92)     2:15.32 (35.87)
 12 Richter, Elias S          14 LIAC-MR              2:25.20    2:15.56 BB     
                  32.49     1:07.81 (35.32)     1:42.79 (34.98)     2:15.56 (32.77)
 13 Veru, Theodore P          13 Badger-MR            2:19.06    2:16.15 BB     
                  32.47     1:07.28 (34.81)     1:42.61 (35.33)     2:16.15 (33.54)
 14 Shopis, Eric C            14 LIAC-MR              2:16.33    2:17.93 BB     
                  32.91     1:08.58 (35.67)     1:43.25 (34.67)     2:17.93 (34.68)
 15 Schimmel, Griffen A       14 LIAC-MR              2:25.83    2:19.19 BB     
                  33.64     1:08.94 (35.30)     1:44.12 (35.18)     2:19.19 (35.07)
 16 Valle, Matthew J          14 BBSC-MR              2:21.74    2:19.99 BB     
                  32.52     1:07.56 (35.04)     1:43.80 (36.24)     2:19.99 (36.19)
 17 Sung, Kyle                14 LIAC-MR              2:19.53    2:21.42 BB     
                  33.53     1:09.74 (36.21)     1:45.41 (35.67)     2:21.42 (36.01)
 18 Verma, Austin             14 LIAC-MR              2:25.68    2:22.68 BB     
                  33.40     1:09.31 (35.91)     1:45.91 (36.60)     2:22.68 (36.77)
 19 Shemetov, Daniel B        13 BBSC-MR              2:45.92L   2:22.96 BB     
                  33.20     1:09.62 (36.42)     1:46.85 (37.23)     2:22.96 (36.11)
 20 Fei, Austin               13 LIAC-MR              2:15.65    2:23.27 BB     
                  33.17     1:09.40 (36.23)     1:46.42 (37.02)     2:23.27 (36.85)
 21 Vavalle, Antonio          13 Three Village-MR     2:25.00    2:26.38 SILV   
                  34.81     1:12.07 (37.26)     1:49.58 (37.51)     2:26.38 (36.80)
 22 Falcone, Michael J        14 LIAC-MR              2:25.77    2:28.27        
                  34.61     1:12.94 (38.33)     1:51.54 (38.60)     2:28.27 (36.73)
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:09.49  JO
              1:15.59  BB
              1:16.69  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  1:15.59
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Balykov, Dmitry           14 LIAC-MR              1:03.38    1:02.61 JO     
                  30.02     1:02.61 (32.59)                                        
  2 Amato, Jason C            14 UN-MR                1:06.96    1:03.00 JO     
                  30.09     1:03.00 (32.91)                                        
  3 Kim, Andrew E             14 Njw-NJ               1:08.12    1:04.38 JO     
                  30.21     1:04.38 (34.17)                                        
  4 Richter, Elias S          14 LIAC-MR              1:03.64    1:04.54 JO     
                  30.22     1:04.54 (34.32)                                        
  5 Hardart, Max              14 Badger-MR            1:09.49    1:09.20 JO     
                  32.81     1:09.20 (36.39)                                        
  6 Buchen, Kasper G          14 UN-MR                1:09.31    1:09.61 BB     
                  32.93     1:09.61 (36.68)                                        
  7 Shopis, Nicholas          14 LIAC-MR              1:15.45    1:12.22 BB     
                  34.42     1:12.22 (37.80)                                        
  8 Tews, Sebastian H         14 LIAC-MR              1:12.90    1:13.02 BB     
                  34.91     1:13.02 (38.11)                                        
  9 Glaser, Owen M            13 BBSC-MR              1:14.35    1:13.09 BB     
                  35.80     1:13.09 (37.29)                                        
 10 Steele, Alexander C       14 LIAC-MR              1:14.31    1:13.16 BB     
                  34.83     1:13.16 (38.33)                                        
 11 Biryukov, Michael D       14 LIAC-MR              1:15.05    1:14.52 BB     
                  35.87     1:14.52 (38.65)                                        
 12 Regev, Ari                13 LIAC-MR              1:13.22    1:15.61 SILV   
                  35.71     1:15.61 (39.90)                                        
 13 Chu, William              13 LIAC-MR              1:17.28    1:15.94 SILV   
                  36.00     1:15.94 (39.94)                                        
 14 Florkowski, Brian T       14 LIAC-MR              1:16.68    1:16.17 SILV   
                  35.77     1:16.17 (40.40)                                        
 15 Albright, Keane K         14 LIAC-MR              1:14.61    1:19.83        
                  37.22     1:19.83 (42.61)                                        
 16 Mazur, Sean J             13 LIAC-MR              1:27.16    1:22.26        
                  39.33     1:22.26 (42.93)                                        
 17 Racanello, Peter C        13 LIAC-MR              1:25.04    1:23.74        
                  39.34     1:23.74 (44.40)                                        
 18 Dritsas, Emanuel          13 LIAC-MR              1:31.71    1:28.58        
                  41.79     1:28.58 (46.79)                                        
 -- Sung, Kyle                14 LIAC-MR              1:17.16         DQ        
      False start
                  36.34          DQ (38.23)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              2:30.99  JO
              2:45.59  BB
              2:47.89  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  2:45.59
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Balykov, Dmitry           14 LIAC-MR              2:18.77    2:14.27 JO     
                  30.46     1:04.33 (33.87)     1:39.17 (34.84)     2:14.27 (35.10)
  2 Kim, Andrew E             14 Njw-NJ               2:33.72    2:20.68 JO     
                  31.00     1:06.46 (35.46)     1:43.78 (37.32)     2:20.68 (36.90)
  3 Amato, Jason C            14 UN-MR                2:22.48    2:23.86 JO     
                  32.37     1:08.63 (36.26)     1:46.30 (37.67)     2:23.86 (37.56)
  4 Richter, Elias S          14 LIAC-MR              2:22.05    2:25.35 JO     
                  31.94     1:08.37 (36.43)     1:46.16 (37.79)     2:25.35 (39.19)
  5 Hardart, Max              14 Badger-MR            2:30.42    2:28.49 JO     
                  33.80     1:11.38 (37.58)     1:50.53 (39.15)     2:28.49 (37.96)
  6 Glaser, Owen M            13 BBSC-MR              2:45.23    2:32.63 BB     
                  34.30     1:13.52 (39.22)     1:53.74 (40.22)     2:32.63 (38.89)
  7 Chau, Marcus              14 LIAC-MR              2:39.23    2:32.79 BB     
                  34.78     1:13.35 (38.57)     1:53.08 (39.73)     2:32.79 (39.71)
  8 Steele, Alexander C       14 LIAC-MR              2:40.12    2:36.03 BB     
                  34.47     1:14.09 (39.62)     1:55.18 (41.09)     2:36.03 (40.85)
  9 Biryukov, Michael D       14 LIAC-MR              2:41.64    2:36.21 BB     
                  34.88     1:14.22 (39.34)     1:56.25 (42.03)     2:36.21 (39.96)
 10 Tews, Sebastian H         14 LIAC-MR              2:46.20    2:37.46 BB     
                  36.07     1:15.85 (39.78)     1:56.68 (40.83)     2:37.46 (40.78)
 11 Zhang, Aaron              13 LIAC-MR              2:45.33    2:39.12 BB     
                  36.24     1:17.44 (41.20)     1:58.78 (41.34)     2:39.12 (40.34)
 12 Ma, Brian                 14 LIAC-MR              3:09.42L   2:40.04 BB     
                  36.01     1:15.77 (39.76)     1:58.06 (42.29)     2:40.04 (41.98)
 13 Verma, Austin             14 LIAC-MR              2:45.38    2:42.07 BB     
                  35.94     1:17.76 (41.82)     1:59.69 (41.93)     2:42.07 (42.38)
 14 Ma, Michael Y             13 LIAC-MR              2:44.28    2:42.84 BB     
                  38.02     1:17.76 (39.74)     2:01.55 (43.79)     2:42.84 (41.29)
 15 Regev, Ari                13 LIAC-MR              3:09.90L   2:44.12 BB     
                  37.25     1:19.05 (41.80)     2:02.58 (43.53)     2:44.12 (41.54)
 16 Florkowski, Brian T       14 LIAC-MR              2:58.28    2:44.98 BB     
                  36.98     1:19.17 (42.19)     2:02.31 (43.14)     2:44.98 (42.67)
 17 Bischof, Robert F         14 Badger-MR            2:29.72    2:45.09 BB     
                  36.04     1:19.14 (43.10)     2:02.99 (43.85)     2:45.09 (42.10)
 18 Chu, William              13 LIAC-MR              2:55.00    2:47.08 SILV   
                  39.16     1:21.54 (42.38)     2:05.12 (43.58)     2:47.08 (41.96)
 19 Ye, Calvin D              13 LIAC-MR              2:45.95    2:50.40        
                  37.52     1:20.16 (42.64)     2:05.33 (45.17)     2:50.40 (45.07)
 20 Mora, Sebastian J         13 LIAC-MR              3:39.94L   2:59.13        
                  38.84     1:24.45 (45.61)     2:12.21 (47.76)     2:59.13 (46.92)
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:00.49  JO
              1:06.39  BB
              1:07.09  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  1:06.39
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lomvardas, Akira T        13 Badger-MR              56.40      57.49 JO     
                  27.58       57.49 (29.91)                                        
  2 Chau, Marcus              14 LIAC-MR                58.85      58.04 JO     
                  27.26       58.04 (30.78)                                        
  3 Biryukov, Michael D       14 LIAC-MR              1:01.56    1:01.03 BB     
                  28.86     1:01.03 (32.17)                                        
  4 Zeng, Danny               13 UN-MR                1:01.81    1:01.09 BB     
                  28.87     1:01.09 (32.22)                                        
  5 Buchen, Kasper G          14 UN-MR                1:01.12    1:01.29 BB     
                  28.67     1:01.29 (32.62)                                        
  6 Regev, Ari                13 LIAC-MR              1:03.48    1:03.21 BB     
                  29.42     1:03.21 (33.79)                                        
  7 Glaser, Owen M            13 BBSC-MR              1:04.22    1:03.42 BB     
                  29.74     1:03.42 (33.68)                                        
  8 Falcone, Michael J        14 LIAC-MR              1:01.61    1:03.43 BB     
                  28.99     1:03.43 (34.44)                                        
  9 Chiarella, Richie J       13 Three Village-MR     1:03.34    1:03.47 BB     
                  29.51     1:03.47 (33.96)                                        
 10 Ma, Michael Y             13 LIAC-MR              1:03.91    1:03.51 BB     
                  30.59     1:03.51 (32.92)                                        
 11 Byrne, Jaden N            13 BBSC-MR              1:03.90    1:04.76 BB     
                  28.78     1:04.76 (35.98)                                        
 12 Fei, Austin               13 LIAC-MR              1:06.24    1:04.91 BB     
                  29.47     1:04.91 (35.44)                                        
 13 Berenshteyn, Eric         14 LIAC-MR              1:06.33    1:06.20 BB     
                  29.70     1:06.20 (36.50)                                        
 14 Cash, James P             13 LIAC-MR              1:06.13    1:16.37        
                  35.39     1:16.37 (40.98)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              2:17.99  JO
              2:26.99  BB
              2:29.59  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  2:26.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lomvardas, Akira T        13 Badger-MR            2:00.30    2:02.66 JO     
                  27.74       58.67 (30.93)     1:30.65 (31.98)     2:02.66 (32.01)
  2 Yan, Patrick              14 LIAC-MR              2:19.58    2:12.47 JO     
                  29.23     1:03.07 (33.84)     1:37.22 (34.15)     2:12.47 (35.25)
  3 Bischof, Robert F         14 Badger-MR            2:26.90    2:12.74 JO     
                  31.31     1:04.56 (33.25)     1:39.80 (35.24)     2:12.74 (32.94)
  4 Buchen, Kasper G          14 UN-MR                2:12.81    2:14.68 JO     
                  29.35     1:01.94 (32.59)     1:37.33 (35.39)     2:14.68 (37.35)
  5 Biryukov, Michael D       14 LIAC-MR              2:20.80    2:16.16 JO     
                  29.16     1:02.89 (33.73)     1:39.49 (36.60)     2:16.16 (36.67)
  6 McNamara, Luke V          13 LIAC-MR              2:25.88    2:16.82 JO     
                  31.45     1:06.23 (34.78)     1:41.81 (35.58)     2:16.82 (35.01)
  7 Regev, Ari                13 LIAC-MR              2:19.54    2:18.20 BB     
                  31.03     1:04.93 (33.90)     1:42.01 (37.08)     2:18.20 (36.19)
  8 Ye, Calvin D              13 LIAC-MR              2:20.10    2:18.52 BB     
                  30.41     1:04.61 (34.20)     1:41.28 (36.67)     2:18.52 (37.24)
  9 Chiarella, Richie J       13 Three Village-MR     2:17.23    2:20.53 BB     
                  29.94     1:05.27 (35.33)     1:42.96 (37.69)     2:20.53 (37.57)
 10 Shopis, Nicholas          14 LIAC-MR              2:24.49    2:21.79 BB     
                  29.92     1:05.84 (35.92)     1:43.99 (38.15)     2:21.79 (37.80)
 11 Kim, William C            13 LIAC-MR              2:25.67    2:22.29 BB     
                  31.03     1:06.73 (35.70)     1:45.72 (38.99)     2:22.29 (36.57)
 12 Vavalle, Antonio          13 Three Village-MR     2:26.90    2:29.80        
                  33.03     1:10.41 (37.38)     1:49.53 (39.12)     2:29.80 (40.27)
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:12.99  JO
              2:28.59  BB
              2:31.09  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  2:28.59
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Balykov, Dmitry           14 LIAC-MR              2:08.51    2:02.98 JO     
                  27.93     1:00.48 (32.55)     1:34.70 (34.22)     2:02.98 (28.28)
  2 Amato, Jason C            14 UN-MR                2:12.93    2:03.31 JO     
                  28.03       59.65 (31.62)     1:34.76 (35.11)     2:03.31 (28.55)
  3 Goldberg, Ilan A          13 LIAC-MR              2:11.32    2:06.35 JO     
                  29.44     1:00.56 (31.12)     1:36.35 (35.79)     2:06.35 (30.00)
  4 Castrillon, JuanCarlos C  13 LIAC-MR              2:14.36    2:08.40 JO     
                  28.26     1:00.70 (32.44)     1:37.97 (37.27)     2:08.40 (30.43)
  5 Chau, Marcus              14 LIAC-MR              2:14.31    2:14.16 BB     
                  28.22     1:04.12 (35.90)     1:43.17 (39.05)     2:14.16 (30.99)
  6 Buchen, Kasper G          14 UN-MR                2:14.22    2:15.43 BB     
                  29.12     1:03.67 (34.55)     1:44.74 (41.07)     2:15.43 (30.69)
  7 Chiarella, Richie J       13 Three Village-MR     2:19.20    2:16.23 BB     
                  29.22     1:03.50 (34.28)     1:46.24 (42.74)     2:16.23 (29.99)
  8 Zeng, Danny               13 UN-MR                2:15.53    2:16.50 BB     
                  29.40     1:07.49 (38.09)     1:45.73 (38.24)     2:16.50 (30.77)
  9 Tews, Sebastian H         14 LIAC-MR              2:17.38    2:17.88 BB     
                  31.30     1:07.56 (36.26)     1:47.33 (39.77)     2:17.88 (30.55)
 10 Verma, Austin             14 LIAC-MR              2:20.99    2:18.92 BB     
                  29.16     1:05.53 (36.37)     1:47.11 (41.58)     2:18.92 (31.81)
 11 Kim, Andrew E             14 Njw-NJ               2:27.24    2:19.05 BB     
                  31.23     1:09.85 (38.62)     1:49.09 (39.24)     2:19.05 (29.96)
 12 Shopis, Eric C            14 LIAC-MR              2:22.03    2:20.56 BB     
                  31.65     1:07.94 (36.29)     1:48.74 (40.80)     2:20.56 (31.82)
 13 Sung, Kyle                14 LIAC-MR              2:22.18    2:21.84 BB     
                  32.78     1:10.60 (37.82)     1:51.34 (40.74)     2:21.84 (30.50)
 14 Vavalle, Antonio          13 Three Village-MR     2:26.16    2:23.19 BB     
                  31.49     1:08.48 (36.99)     1:51.32 (42.84)     2:23.19 (31.87)
 15 Steele, Alexander C       14 LIAC-MR              2:28.59    2:24.33 BB     
                  33.07     1:10.02 (36.95)     1:51.71 (41.69)     2:24.33 (32.62)
 16 Berenshteyn, Eric         14 LIAC-MR              2:28.45    2:25.36 BB     
                  29.86     1:07.19 (37.33)     1:52.79 (45.60)     2:25.36 (32.57)
 17 Florkowski, Brian T       14 LIAC-MR              2:37.36    2:26.89 BB     
                  34.13     1:09.79 (35.66)     1:53.34 (43.55)     2:26.89 (33.55)
 18 Gorman, Connor J          14 BBSC-MR              2:24.66    2:27.27 BB     
                  31.15     1:09.05 (37.90)     1:54.16 (45.11)     2:27.27 (33.11)
 19 Ting, Andrew              13 LIAC-MR              2:28.20    2:29.41 SILV   
                  31.02     1:10.31 (39.29)     1:56.60 (46.29)     2:29.41 (32.81)
 20 Cash, James P             13 LIAC-MR              2:51.97L   2:31.08 SILV   
                  33.59     1:13.98 (40.39)     1:58.70 (44.72)     2:31.08 (32.38)
 21 Mazur, Sean J             13 LIAC-MR              2:38.03    2:34.91        
                  32.55     1:11.97 (39.42)     1:58.79 (46.82)     2:34.91 (36.12)
 22 Dritsas, Emanuel          13 LIAC-MR              2:47.58    2:45.08        
                  37.09     1:17.86 (40.77)     2:10.93 (53.07)     2:45.08 (34.15)
 
Boys 13-14 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              4:42.99  13-14 JO
              5:09.79  13-14 SILV
              5:17.39  13-14 BB
 Meet Qualifying 13-14:  5:17.39
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ibrahim, Philo            14 Njw-NJ               4:21.40    4:20.48 JO     
                  28.12       58.86 (30.74)     1:31.42 (32.56)     2:03.83 (32.41)
        2:42.38 (38.55)     3:21.94 (39.56)     3:51.45 (29.51)     4:20.48 (29.03)
  2 Balykov, Dmitry           14 LIAC-MR              4:33.34    4:22.34 JO     
                  28.68     1:02.23 (33.55)     1:37.27 (35.04)     2:11.60 (34.33)
        2:46.48 (34.88)     3:23.33 (36.85)     3:53.35 (30.02)     4:22.34 (28.99)
  3 Castrillon, JuanCarlos C  13 LIAC-MR              4:39.61    4:26.59 JO     
                  28.43     1:01.07 (32.64)     1:35.34 (34.27)     2:09.59 (34.25)
        2:46.48 (36.89)     3:25.15 (38.67)     3:56.70 (31.55)     4:26.59 (29.89)
  4 Goldberg, Ilan A          13 LIAC-MR              4:37.83    4:30.45 JO     
                  29.00     1:03.74 (34.74)     1:38.53 (34.79)     2:12.08 (33.55)
        2:49.56 (37.48)     3:28.08 (38.52)     3:59.72 (31.64)     4:30.45 (30.73)
  5 Biryukov, Michael D       14 LIAC-MR              4:44.80    4:36.77 JO     
                  29.84     1:03.89 (34.05)     1:39.12 (35.23)     2:14.26 (35.14)
        2:54.22 (39.96)     3:35.03 (40.81)     4:06.14 (31.11)     4:36.77 (30.63)
  6 Yan, Patrick              14 LIAC-MR              4:38.83    4:40.46 JO     
                  29.30     1:03.96 (34.66)     1:40.98 (37.02)     2:18.12 (37.14)
        2:57.49 (39.37)     3:38.30 (40.81)     4:10.34 (32.04)     4:40.46 (30.12)
  7 Schimmel, Griffen A       14 LIAC-MR              5:16.94    4:40.91 JO     
                  31.65     1:05.81 (34.16)     1:42.78 (36.97)     2:18.36 (35.58)
        2:59.00 (40.64)     3:39.12 (40.12)     4:10.25 (31.13)     4:40.91 (30.66)
  8 Shopis, Nicholas          14 LIAC-MR              4:49.84    4:42.74 JO     
                  30.22     1:07.04 (36.82)     1:42.15 (35.11)     2:16.36 (34.21)
        2:59.01 (42.65)     3:40.80 (41.79)     4:13.32 (32.52)     4:42.74 (29.42)
  9 Chau, Marcus              14 LIAC-MR              4:53.12    4:42.76 JO     
                  28.78     1:02.48 (33.70)     1:40.69 (38.21)     2:17.86 (37.17)
        2:58.95 (41.09)     3:40.35 (41.40)     4:12.11 (31.76)     4:42.76 (30.65)
 10 Regev, Ari                13 LIAC-MR              4:49.39    4:43.83 SILV   
                  30.01     1:04.20 (34.19)     1:40.56 (36.36)     2:16.80 (36.24)
        2:58.95 (42.15)     3:40.74 (41.79)     4:12.46 (31.72)     4:43.83 (31.37)
 11 Kim, William C            13 LIAC-MR              5:13.61    4:45.33 SILV   
                  31.11     1:07.56 (36.45)     1:43.91 (36.35)     2:19.68 (35.77)
        3:01.30 (41.62)     3:42.93 (41.63)     4:14.78 (31.85)     4:45.33 (30.55)
 12 Glaser, Owen M            13 BBSC-MR              5:03.62    4:45.38 SILV   
                  30.70     1:06.99 (36.29)     1:42.45 (35.46)     2:18.04 (35.59)
        3:00.49 (42.45)     3:40.44 (39.95)     4:13.75 (33.31)     4:45.38 (31.63)
 13 Fei, Austin               13 LIAC-MR              5:09.63    4:46.69 SILV   
                  30.05     1:06.55 (36.50)     1:45.20 (38.65)     2:21.68 (36.48)
        3:03.20 (41.52)     3:44.98 (41.78)     4:16.87 (31.89)     4:46.69 (29.82)
 14 Richter, Elias S          14 LIAC-MR              4:41.02    4:47.26 SILV   
                  29.67     1:06.62 (36.95)     1:45.06 (38.44)     2:22.22 (37.16)
        3:01.29 (39.07)     3:41.02 (39.73)     4:14.68 (33.66)     4:47.26 (32.58)
 15 McNamara, Luke V          13 LIAC-MR              4:58.78    4:49.56 SILV   
                  30.30     1:04.65 (34.35)     1:41.32 (36.67)     2:18.72 (37.40)
        3:01.51 (42.79)     3:44.52 (43.01)     4:17.06 (32.54)     4:49.56 (32.50)
 16 Zhang, Aaron              13 LIAC-MR              5:10.53    4:49.81 SILV   
                  31.23     1:07.12 (35.89)     1:44.59 (37.47)     2:20.59 (36.00)
        3:03.24 (42.65)     3:45.75 (42.51)     4:18.47 (32.72)     4:49.81 (31.34)
 17 Preston, Liam j           13 Three Village-MR     4:55.98    4:52.91 SILV   
                  30.46     1:05.74 (35.28)     1:42.50 (36.76)     2:18.66 (36.16)
        3:03.09 (44.43)     3:47.83 (44.74)     4:21.20 (33.37)     4:52.91 (31.71)
 18 Ye, Calvin D              13 LIAC-MR              4:56.03    4:53.70 SILV   
                  30.58     1:05.46 (34.88)     1:41.77 (36.31)     2:19.04 (37.27)
        3:02.26 (43.22)     3:46.58 (44.32)     4:20.94 (34.36)     4:53.70 (32.76)
 19 Ma, Michael Y             13 LIAC-MR              5:05.99    4:58.91 SILV   
                  31.21     1:06.02 (34.81)     1:42.78 (36.76)     2:20.66 (37.88)
        3:06.79 (46.13)     3:53.53 (46.74)     4:25.90 (32.37)     4:58.91 (33.01)
 20 Veit, Brian J             14 Three Village-MR     4:54.83    5:01.12 SILV   
                  31.36     1:08.86 (37.50)     1:45.95 (37.09)     2:22.13 (36.18)
        3:09.17 (47.04)     3:55.80 (46.63)     4:28.53 (32.73)     5:01.12 (32.59)
 21 Verma, Austin             14 LIAC-MR              5:00.85    5:02.87 SILV   
                  30.74     1:06.96 (36.22)     1:46.56 (39.60)     2:25.75 (39.19)
        3:09.97 (44.22)     3:55.26 (45.29)     4:29.42 (34.16)     5:02.87 (33.45)
 22 Albright, Keane K         14 LIAC-MR              5:16.94    5:07.66 SILV   
                  31.98     1:09.54 (37.56)     1:47.11 (37.57)     2:24.59 (37.48)
        3:10.95 (46.36)     3:59.50 (48.55)     4:34.15 (34.65)     5:07.66 (33.51)
 
Boys 15-16 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              5:45.99  15-16 BB
 Meet Qualifying 15-16:  5:45.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Louser, Jason C           16 LIAC-MR              4:32.51    4:34.53 BB     
                  25.69       53.77 (28.08)     1:22.29 (28.52)     1:50.44 (28.15)
        2:18.57 (28.13)     2:46.61 (28.04)     3:14.41 (27.80)     3:41.92 (27.51)
        4:08.96 (27.04)     4:34.53 (25.57)                                        
  2 Choi, Jonathan            15 Njw-NJ               4:41.00    4:41.99 BB     
                  26.55       54.87 (28.32)     1:23.55 (28.68)     1:52.15 (28.60)
        2:20.69 (28.54)     2:49.05 (28.36)     3:17.40 (28.35)     3:46.06 (28.66)
        4:14.68 (28.62)     4:41.99 (27.31)                                        
  3 Swartwout, Billy H        15 LIAC-MR              4:42.74    4:44.08 BB     
                  26.34       54.68 (28.34)     1:23.45 (28.77)     1:52.32 (28.87)
        2:21.64 (29.32)     2:50.23 (28.59)     3:19.55 (29.32)     3:48.75 (29.20)
        4:17.13 (28.38)     4:44.08 (26.95)                                        
  4 Chun, Julian              16 UN-NJ                4:51.44    4:49.73 BB     
                  26.08       55.05 (28.97)     1:24.23 (29.18)     1:53.78 (29.55)
        2:23.01 (29.23)     2:52.54 (29.53)     3:21.49 (28.95)     3:50.99 (29.50)
        4:20.50 (29.51)     4:49.73 (29.23)                                        
  5 Chun, Min I               15 LIAC-MR              4:58.61    4:51.60 BB     
                  26.57       55.41 (28.84)     1:24.33 (28.92)     1:53.89 (29.56)
        2:23.82 (29.93)     2:53.85 (30.03)     3:23.75 (29.90)     3:53.23 (29.48)
        4:22.80 (29.57)     4:51.60 (28.80)                                        
  6 Disanto, Justin P         15 UN-MR                5:09.75    4:55.22 BB     
                  26.95       56.10 (29.15)     1:25.73 (29.63)     1:56.14 (30.41)
        2:26.19 (30.05)     2:56.33 (30.14)     3:26.62 (30.29)     3:56.28 (29.66)
        4:26.55 (30.27)     4:55.22 (28.67)                                        
  7 Yeung, Timothy            15 LIAC-MR              4:55.90    4:55.49 BB     
                  27.61       57.20 (29.59)     1:27.12 (29.92)     1:57.20 (30.08)
        2:26.83 (29.63)     2:57.00 (30.17)     3:27.38 (30.38)     3:57.06 (29.68)
        4:26.46 (29.40)     4:55.49 (29.03)                                        
  8 Maierle, Ryan A           16 UN-MR                4:38.84    4:55.64 BB     
                  25.93       54.93 (29.00)     1:24.32 (29.39)     1:54.18 (29.86)
        2:24.43 (30.25)     2:55.05 (30.62)     3:25.74 (30.69)     3:56.49 (30.75)
        4:26.84 (30.35)     4:55.64 (28.80)                                        
  9 Simpson, Tyler J          15 LIAC-MR              4:56.35    4:55.87 BB     
                  26.40       55.77 (29.37)     1:25.94 (30.17)     1:56.20 (30.26)
        2:26.32 (30.12)     2:56.34 (30.02)     3:26.55 (30.21)     3:57.14 (30.59)
        4:27.64 (30.50)     4:55.87 (28.23)                                        
 10 Chan, Matthew             16 Njw-NJ               4:59.84    4:57.29 BB     
                  26.40       55.18 (28.78)     1:25.20 (30.02)     1:55.64 (30.44)
        2:26.29 (30.65)     2:56.84 (30.55)     3:27.41 (30.57)     3:58.04 (30.63)
        4:28.60 (30.56)     4:57.29 (28.69)                                        
 11 Cho, Kenneth K            15 Njw-NJ               4:57.33    5:00.61 BB     
                  26.46       56.22 (29.76)     1:26.92 (30.70)     1:57.89 (30.97)
        2:28.33 (30.44)     2:59.21 (30.88)     3:30.45 (31.24)     4:01.28 (30.83)
        4:31.72 (30.44)     5:00.61 (28.89)                                        
 12 Copeland, Jared S         16 Badger-MR            4:54.54    5:02.41 BB     
                  27.08       56.78 (29.70)     1:27.20 (30.42)     1:58.17 (30.97)
        2:29.15 (30.98)     2:59.26 (30.11)     3:29.79 (30.53)     4:00.95 (31.16)
        4:31.93 (30.98)     5:02.41 (30.48)                                        
 13 Pawlowski, Tyler C        15 LIAC-MR              5:07.03    5:02.52 BB     
                  26.01       55.39 (29.38)     1:25.92 (30.53)     1:56.75 (30.83)
        2:27.64 (30.89)     2:58.65 (31.01)     3:29.97 (31.32)     4:00.94 (30.97)
        4:32.52 (31.58)     5:02.52 (30.00)                                        
 14 Shemet, Henry M           15 Three Village-MR     5:10.34    5:02.83 BB     
                  25.95       55.55 (29.60)     1:25.79 (30.24)     1:56.45 (30.66)
        2:27.37 (30.92)     2:58.48 (31.11)     3:29.83 (31.35)     4:01.18 (31.35)
        4:32.88 (31.70)     5:02.83 (29.95)                                        
 15 Lim, Hans Tristan C       15 LIAC-MR              4:58.71    5:02.86 BB     
                  26.37       55.29 (28.92)     1:25.04 (29.75)     1:55.27 (30.23)
        2:26.07 (30.80)     2:57.21 (31.14)     3:28.63 (31.42)     4:00.29 (31.66)
        4:31.83 (31.54)     5:02.86 (31.03)                                        
 16 Melchore, Anthony F       16 LIAC-MR              5:23.56    5:04.04 BB     
                  26.49       56.29 (29.80)     1:26.99 (30.70)     1:58.33 (31.34)
        2:29.77 (31.44)     3:01.11 (31.34)     3:32.22 (31.11)     4:03.27 (31.05)
        4:34.13 (30.86)     5:04.04 (29.91)                                        
 17 DePhillips, AJ            15 LIAC-MR              5:10.77    5:04.28 BB     
                  27.36       57.44 (30.08)     1:28.07 (30.63)     1:58.97 (30.90)
        2:29.83 (30.86)     3:00.84 (31.01)     3:31.90 (31.06)     4:02.84 (30.94)
        4:33.88 (31.04)     5:04.28 (30.40)                                        
 18 Daly, Nikolas A           16 LIAC-MR              4:56.77    5:04.51 BB     
                  26.64       56.19 (29.55)     1:26.67 (30.48)     1:57.58 (30.91)
        2:28.50 (30.92)     2:59.59 (31.09)     3:30.97 (31.38)     4:02.38 (31.41)
        4:33.93 (31.55)     5:04.51 (30.58)                                        
 19 Kim, Jeremy Y             16 Njw-NJ               5:09.60    5:04.56 BB     
                  26.49       55.89 (29.40)     1:26.34 (30.45)     1:57.40 (31.06)
        2:29.23 (31.83)     3:01.29 (32.06)     3:33.09 (31.80)     4:04.48 (31.39)
        4:35.33 (30.85)     5:04.56 (29.23)                                        
 20 Berkovsky, Matan          15 Njw-NJ               5:03.43    5:04.69 BB     
                  27.96       57.66 (29.70)     1:27.99 (30.33)     1:58.75 (30.76)
        2:29.66 (30.91)     3:00.93 (31.27)     3:31.93 (31.00)     4:03.18 (31.25)
        4:34.39 (31.21)     5:04.69 (30.30)                                        
 21 Stange, Chris J           16 UN-MR                5:19.06    5:06.36 BB     
                  26.46       55.92 (29.46)     1:27.12 (31.20)     1:59.04 (31.92)
        2:30.55 (31.51)     3:02.05 (31.50)     3:33.65 (31.60)     4:04.72 (31.07)
        4:35.83 (31.11)     5:06.36 (30.53)                                        
 22 Barr, Evan E              15 Badger-MR            5:10.07    5:06.75 BB     
                  26.70       56.72 (30.02)     1:28.02 (31.30)     1:59.71 (31.69)
        2:31.69 (31.98)     3:03.14 (31.45)     3:34.74 (31.60)     4:06.33 (31.59)
        4:37.12 (30.79)     5:06.75 (29.63)                                        
 23 Lopez, Justen J           15 LIAC-MR              5:20.97    5:07.70 BB     
                  26.97       56.71 (29.74)     1:27.36 (30.65)     1:58.53 (31.17)
        2:30.15 (31.62)     3:02.53 (32.38)     3:34.48 (31.95)     4:06.18 (31.70)
        4:37.66 (31.48)     5:07.70 (30.04)                                        
 24 Rodgers, CJ J             15 LIAC-MR              5:10.99    5:07.86 BB     
                  27.26       57.39 (30.13)     1:28.40 (31.01)     2:00.11 (31.71)
        2:31.67 (31.56)     3:03.32 (31.65)     3:34.31 (30.99)     4:05.89 (31.58)
        4:37.85 (31.96)     5:07.86 (30.01)                                        
 25 Vulpescu, Thomas          15 Njw-NJ               5:10.38    5:07.91 BB     
                  28.19       58.47 (30.28)     1:29.32 (30.85)     2:00.45 (31.13)
        2:31.65 (31.20)     3:03.04 (31.39)     3:35.10 (32.06)     4:06.59 (31.49)
        4:37.89 (31.30)     5:07.91 (30.02)                                        
 26 Milewski, Marcel          15 Njw-NJ               5:04.44    5:07.94 BB     
                  27.24       57.33 (30.09)     1:28.31 (30.98)     1:59.81 (31.50)
        2:31.56 (31.75)     3:03.35 (31.79)     3:34.78 (31.43)     4:06.40 (31.62)
        4:37.84 (31.44)     5:07.94 (30.10)                                        
 27 Shatouhy, Holden J        16 Njw-NJ               5:00.16    5:08.13 BB     
                  28.06       58.84 (30.78)     1:29.52 (30.68)     1:59.57 (30.05)
        2:30.31 (30.74)     3:01.57 (31.26)     3:33.17 (31.60)     4:05.13 (31.96)
        4:37.43 (32.30)     5:08.13 (30.70)                                        
 28 Cheng, Terran M           15 LIAC-MR              5:10.25    5:17.79 BB     
                  28.42       59.81 (31.39)     1:31.94 (32.13)     2:03.93 (31.99)
        2:36.65 (32.72)     3:09.37 (32.72)     3:41.83 (32.46)     4:14.01 (32.18)
        4:46.33 (32.32)     5:17.79 (31.46)                                        
 29 Nazareno, Andrew L        16 LIAC-MR              5:25.99    5:18.01 BB     
                  28.18       59.53 (31.35)     1:32.00 (32.47)     2:05.23 (33.23)
        2:38.23 (33.00)     3:10.97 (32.74)     3:43.42 (32.45)     4:15.52 (32.10)
        4:47.24 (31.72)     5:18.01 (30.77)                                        
 30 Diaz-Taylor, Dante G      16 Njw-NJ               5:15.50    5:20.86 BB     
                  28.31       59.27 (30.96)     1:30.91 (31.64)     2:03.70 (32.79)
        2:35.92 (32.22)     3:09.15 (33.23)     3:41.90 (32.75)     4:15.27 (33.37)
        4:48.39 (33.12)     5:20.86 (32.47)                                        
 31 Lee, Joshua S             15 BBSC-MR              5:41.48    5:22.89 BB     
                  28.42     1:00.45 (32.03)     1:32.75 (32.30)     2:06.20 (33.45)
        2:39.41 (33.21)     3:13.09 (33.68)     3:46.77 (33.68)     4:19.64 (32.87)
        4:52.45 (32.81)     5:22.89 (30.44)                                        
 32 Ramirez, Gio A            15 LIAC-MR              5:26.25    5:25.11 BB     
                  27.85       59.50 (31.65)     1:32.22 (32.72)     2:05.46 (33.24)
        2:39.08 (33.62)     3:12.49 (33.41)     3:46.15 (33.66)     4:19.76 (33.61)
        4:52.77 (33.01)     5:25.11 (32.34)                                        
 33 Gingrass, Zachary K       15 LIAC-MR              5:20.39    5:25.79 BB     
                  28.00       59.28 (31.28)     1:31.39 (32.11)     2:03.78 (32.39)
        2:36.83 (33.05)     3:10.46 (33.63)     3:43.98 (33.52)     4:18.11 (34.13)
        4:52.49 (34.38)     5:25.79 (33.30)                                        
 34 Walker, TyQuann S         15 LIAC-MR              5:13.92    5:26.28 BB     
                  27.83       59.26 (31.43)     1:32.23 (32.97)     2:06.22 (33.99)
        2:39.34 (33.12)     3:12.91 (33.57)     3:46.46 (33.55)     4:19.95 (33.49)
      5:26.28 (1:06.33)                                                            
 35 Geraghty, Eddie T         16 LIAC-MR              5:41.96    5:37.04 BB     
                  28.39     1:00.37 (31.98)     1:34.64 (34.27)     2:08.83 (34.19)
        2:43.24 (34.41)     3:18.21 (34.97)     3:53.39 (35.18)     4:28.52 (35.13)
        5:02.81 (34.29)     5:37.04 (34.23)                                        
 36 KamulKar, Saahil V        15 Njw-NJ               5:36.49    5:41.91 BB     
                  28.38     1:00.89 (32.51)     1:34.86 (33.97)     2:09.78 (34.92)
        2:45.08 (35.30)     3:20.35 (35.27)     3:55.71 (35.36)     4:31.14 (35.43)
        5:06.90 (35.76)     5:41.91 (35.01)                                        
 37 Ioanitescu, Justin G      16 LIAC-MR              5:58.77    5:44.36 BB     
                  29.73     1:02.75 (33.02)     1:37.07 (34.32)     2:11.97 (34.90)
        2:47.18 (35.21)     3:23.07 (35.89)     3:59.46 (36.39)     4:35.51 (36.05)
        5:11.11 (35.60)     5:44.36 (33.25)                                        
 38 McNamara, William A       16 BBSC-MR              5:45.56    6:19.88        
                  29.49     1:02.59 (33.10)     1:37.22 (34.63)     2:13.21 (35.99)
        2:48.76 (35.55)     3:24.05 (35.29)     3:59.42 (35.37)     4:35.01 (35.59)
        5:11.09 (36.08)   6:19.88 (1:08.79)                                        
 
Boys 15-16 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              5:05.59  15-16 BB
 Meet Qualifying 15-16:  5:05.59
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Louser, Jason C           16 LIAC-MR              3:57.66    3:59.47 BB     
                  26.06       55.82 (29.76)     1:27.56 (31.74)     1:58.49 (30.93)
        2:31.24 (32.75)     3:03.93 (32.69)     3:32.63 (28.70)     3:59.47 (26.84)
  2 Choi, Jonathan            15 Njw-NJ               4:13.35    4:10.59 BB     
                  27.80       58.14 (30.34)     1:31.04 (32.90)     2:03.55 (32.51)
        2:41.05 (37.50)     3:17.08 (36.03)     3:44.70 (27.62)     4:10.59 (25.89)
  3 Swartwout, Billy H        15 LIAC-MR              4:14.10    4:12.75 BB     
                  26.68       57.66 (30.98)     1:30.85 (33.19)     2:02.99 (32.14)
        2:40.39 (37.40)     3:17.57 (37.18)     3:46.12 (28.55)     4:12.75 (26.63)
  4 Siebert, Tavis D          15 UN-MR                4:00.91    4:15.73 BB     
                  26.41       57.25 (30.84)     1:28.97 (31.72)     2:00.69 (31.72)
        2:39.38 (38.69)     3:17.14 (37.76)     3:47.19 (30.05)     4:15.73 (28.54)
  5 Cho, Kenneth K            15 Njw-NJ               4:21.95    4:18.18 BB     
                  27.90     1:00.77 (32.87)     1:32.63 (31.86)     2:05.50 (32.87)
        2:43.12 (37.62)     3:20.80 (37.68)     3:50.07 (29.27)     4:18.18 (28.11)
  6 Lim, Hans Tristan C       15 LIAC-MR              4:20.47    4:18.27 BB     
                  27.59       58.41 (30.82)     1:32.02 (33.61)     2:04.89 (32.87)
        2:41.62 (36.73)     3:18.90 (37.28)     3:49.71 (30.81)     4:18.27 (28.56)
  7 Chun, Julian              16 UN-NJ                4:26.57    4:19.96 BB     
                  28.22     1:00.41 (32.19)     1:35.94 (35.53)     2:10.94 (35.00)
        2:45.93 (34.99)     3:21.47 (35.54)     3:51.07 (29.60)     4:19.96 (28.89)
  8 Chun, Min I               15 LIAC-MR              4:28.34    4:20.20 BB     
                  27.62       59.77 (32.15)     1:34.29 (34.52)     2:08.04 (33.75)
        2:44.35 (36.31)     3:21.50 (37.15)     3:51.50 (30.00)     4:20.20 (28.70)
  9 Lopez, Justen J           15 LIAC-MR              4:24.90    4:21.59 BB     
                  28.07     1:00.34 (32.27)     1:33.80 (33.46)     2:07.07 (33.27)
        2:43.94 (36.87)     3:21.21 (37.27)     3:51.58 (30.37)     4:21.59 (30.01)
 10 Daly, Nikolas A           16 LIAC-MR              4:15.98    4:22.66 BB     
                  27.30       59.85 (32.55)     1:33.67 (33.82)     2:07.52 (33.85)
        2:43.36 (35.84)     3:20.80 (37.44)     3:51.90 (31.10)     4:22.66 (30.76)
 11 Chan, Matthew             16 Njw-NJ               4:19.56    4:24.11 BB     
                  28.38     1:00.23 (31.85)     1:34.42 (34.19)     2:08.36 (33.94)
        2:45.83 (37.47)     3:23.16 (37.33)     3:54.28 (31.12)     4:24.11 (29.83)
 12 Williams, Brendan M       15 Three Village-MR     4:35.56    4:24.27 BB     
                  27.90       59.95 (32.05)     1:32.34 (32.39)     2:04.68 (32.34)
        2:45.36 (40.68)     3:26.08 (40.72)     3:55.44 (29.36)     4:24.27 (28.83)
 13 Stukelman, Asher B        16 Badger-MR            4:10.29    4:29.06 BB     
                  27.94     1:00.16 (32.22)     1:34.13 (33.97)     2:07.72 (33.59)
        2:47.08 (39.36)     3:27.70 (40.62)     3:59.06 (31.36)     4:29.06 (30.00)
 14 Stange, Chris J           16 UN-MR                4:33.96    4:29.81 BB     
                  27.87     1:00.13 (32.26)     1:36.41 (36.28)     2:11.85 (35.44)
        2:49.37 (37.52)     3:26.59 (37.22)     3:58.85 (32.26)     4:29.81 (30.96)
 15 Davidoff, Ryan M          15 LIAC-MR              4:14.26    4:32.00 BB     
                  27.05     1:00.42 (33.37)     1:35.81 (35.39)     2:10.85 (35.04)
        2:53.64 (42.79)     3:34.88 (41.24)     4:04.24 (29.36)     4:32.00 (27.76)
 16 DePhillips, AJ            15 LIAC-MR              4:28.62    4:33.29 BB     
                  29.19     1:02.33 (33.14)     1:39.63 (37.30)     2:15.43 (35.80)
        2:52.55 (37.12)     3:31.01 (38.46)     4:02.64 (31.63)     4:33.29 (30.65)
 17 Rodgers, CJ J             15 LIAC-MR              4:40.99    4:35.39 BB     
                  29.65     1:03.51 (33.86)     1:37.61 (34.10)     2:11.36 (33.75)
        2:51.03 (39.67)     3:31.53 (40.50)     4:03.97 (32.44)     4:35.39 (31.42)
 17 Yeung, Timothy            15 LIAC-MR              4:30.49    4:35.39 BB     
                  28.72     1:01.21 (32.49)     1:38.64 (37.43)     2:14.73 (36.09)
        2:54.07 (39.34)     3:34.43 (40.36)     4:05.30 (30.87)     4:35.39 (30.09)
 19 Pawlowski, Tyler C        15 LIAC-MR              5:05.40    4:38.94 BB     
                  28.49     1:03.05 (34.56)     1:38.74 (35.69)     2:14.17 (35.43)
        2:56.16 (41.99)     3:37.97 (41.81)     4:09.23 (31.26)     4:38.94 (29.71)
 20 Diaz-Taylor, Dante G      16 Njw-NJ               4:40.89    4:39.52 BB     
                  29.64     1:03.63 (33.99)     1:42.20 (38.57)     2:19.12 (36.92)
        2:56.02 (36.90)     3:34.68 (38.66)     4:07.74 (33.06)     4:39.52 (31.78)
 21 Loveless, Liam J          15 Badger-MR            4:25.06    4:40.16 BB     
                  28.90     1:03.07 (34.17)     1:40.68 (37.61)     2:17.08 (36.40)
        2:54.71 (37.63)     3:33.73 (39.02)     4:07.40 (33.67)     4:40.16 (32.76)
 22 Walker, TyQuann S         15 LIAC-MR              4:37.64    4:40.20 BB     
                  29.95     1:03.01 (33.06)     1:42.16 (39.15)     2:18.49 (36.33)
        2:56.69 (38.20)     3:37.39 (40.70)     4:10.48 (33.09)     4:40.20 (29.72)
 23 Cheng, Terran M           15 LIAC-MR              4:33.63    4:40.71 BB     
                  29.81     1:04.59 (34.78)     1:44.11 (39.52)     2:21.40 (37.29)
        2:58.13 (36.73)     3:37.26 (39.13)     4:09.86 (32.60)     4:40.71 (30.85)
 24 Ramirez, Gio A            15 LIAC-MR              4:45.07    4:48.37 BB     
                  30.19     1:04.99 (34.80)     1:42.10 (37.11)     2:18.43 (36.33)
        3:00.25 (41.82)     3:43.28 (43.03)     4:16.17 (32.89)     4:48.37 (32.20)
 25 Gingrass, Zachary K       15 LIAC-MR              5:05.50    4:56.22 BB     
                  31.42     1:09.29 (37.87)     1:45.84 (36.55)     2:23.06 (37.22)
        3:05.32 (42.26)     3:48.53 (43.21)     4:22.61 (34.08)     4:56.22 (33.61)
 
Boys 17-18 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              5:39.59  17-18 BB
 Meet Qualifying 17-18:  5:39.59
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Marski, Timothy J         17 LIAC-MR              4:27.16    4:34.10 BB     
                  25.79       53.98 (28.19)     1:21.67 (27.69)     1:50.02 (28.35)
        2:18.53 (28.51)     2:46.66 (28.13)     3:14.19 (27.53)     3:41.87 (27.68)
        4:08.46 (26.59)     4:34.10 (25.64)                                        
  2 Kapusta, Adam             17 LIAC-MR              4:34.43    4:35.88 BB     
                  25.57       53.54 (27.97)     1:21.39 (27.85)     1:49.89 (28.50)
        2:18.55 (28.66)     2:46.84 (28.29)     3:14.51 (27.67)     3:42.40 (27.89)
        4:09.57 (27.17)     4:35.88 (26.31)                                        
  3 Ramirez, Javi A           17 LIAC-MR              4:39.49    4:38.79 BB     
                  25.54       53.65 (28.11)     1:21.97 (28.32)     1:50.45 (28.48)
        2:18.99 (28.54)     2:47.04 (28.05)     3:15.38 (28.34)     3:43.69 (28.31)
        4:11.84 (28.15)     4:38.79 (26.95)                                        
  4 Iorizzo, Kyle T           18 Njw-NJ               4:39.30    4:40.67 BB     
                  26.54       54.66 (28.12)     1:23.50 (28.84)     1:52.08 (28.58)
        2:20.83 (28.75)     2:49.27 (28.44)     3:17.73 (28.46)     3:46.10 (28.37)
        4:14.23 (28.13)     4:40.67 (26.44)                                        
  5 Denizli, Baris            17 Njw-NJ               4:49.87    4:41.02 BB     
                  25.63       53.45 (27.82)     1:21.63 (28.18)     1:50.05 (28.42)
        2:18.66 (28.61)     2:47.15 (28.49)     3:15.68 (28.53)     3:44.57 (28.89)
        4:13.44 (28.87)     4:41.02 (27.58)                                        
  6 Hu, Zach                  17 Njw-NJ               4:46.29    4:44.17 BB     
                  25.88       53.65 (27.77)     1:21.96 (28.31)     1:50.75 (28.79)
        2:19.59 (28.84)     2:48.59 (29.00)     3:17.70 (29.11)     3:46.83 (29.13)
        4:16.09 (29.26)     4:44.17 (28.08)                                        
  7 Boyle, Patrick J          17 LIAC-MR              4:48.45    4:44.55 BB     
                  25.93       54.03 (28.10)     1:22.37 (28.34)     1:51.19 (28.82)
        2:20.08 (28.89)     2:49.10 (29.02)     3:18.22 (29.12)     3:47.43 (29.21)
        4:16.46 (29.03)     4:44.55 (28.09)                                        
  8 Loveless, Jack J          17 Badger-MR            4:38.09    4:48.43 BB     
                  26.52       55.46 (28.94)     1:24.68 (29.22)     1:53.99 (29.31)
        2:23.45 (29.46)     2:53.02 (29.57)     3:22.46 (29.44)     3:51.79 (29.33)
        4:20.50 (28.71)     4:48.43 (27.93)                                        
  9 McClellan, Sean E         17 LIAC-MR              4:41.83    4:55.91 BB     
                  16.37       56.10 (39.73)     1:25.79 (29.69)     1:55.91 (30.12)
        2:25.97 (30.06)     2:56.32 (30.35)     3:26.57 (30.25)     3:56.92 (30.35)
        4:27.01 (30.09)     4:55.91 (28.90)                                        
 10 Gregorace, Michael J      17 LIAC-MR              4:53.87    4:59.12 BB     
                  26.82       56.48 (29.66)     1:26.23 (29.75)     1:56.29 (30.06)
        2:26.76 (30.47)     2:57.64 (30.88)     3:28.46 (30.82)     3:59.72 (31.26)
        4:31.14 (31.42)     4:59.12 (27.98)                                        
 11 Leng, Zachary L           17 LIAC-MR              4:56.23    5:00.56 BB     
                  26.37       56.12 (29.75)     1:26.89 (30.77)     1:57.86 (30.97)
        2:29.04 (31.18)     3:00.14 (31.10)     3:30.79 (30.65)     4:01.39 (30.60)
        4:31.33 (29.94)     5:00.56 (29.23)                                        
 12 Ibrahim, Kero             17 Njw-NJ               4:59.13    5:01.07 BB     
                  27.67       56.85 (29.18)     1:26.88 (30.03)     1:57.33 (30.45)
        2:28.22 (30.89)     2:59.31 (31.09)     3:30.56 (31.25)     4:01.09 (30.53)
        4:31.66 (30.57)     5:01.07 (29.41)                                        
 13 Liu, Haofeng              17 Badger-MR            4:46.95    5:03.54 BB     
                  26.86       56.61 (29.75)     1:27.14 (30.53)     1:57.90 (30.76)
        2:28.60 (30.70)     2:59.22 (30.62)     3:30.06 (30.84)     4:02.19 (32.13)
        4:33.51 (31.32)     5:03.54 (30.03)                                        
 14 Brown, Kieran J           17 LIAC-MR              4:52.46    5:04.67 BB     
                  26.77       56.66 (29.89)     1:26.95 (30.29)     1:57.78 (30.83)
        2:29.82 (32.04)     3:01.73 (31.91)     3:32.42 (30.69)     4:03.32 (30.90)
        4:34.05 (30.73)     5:04.67 (30.62)                                        
 15 Wun, James T              17 LIAC-MR              4:44.55L   5:14.59 BB     
                  28.38       59.43 (31.05)     1:31.40 (31.97)     2:03.61 (32.21)
        2:35.80 (32.19)     3:08.13 (32.33)     3:40.59 (32.46)     4:12.88 (32.29)
        4:44.93 (32.05)     5:14.59 (29.66)                                        
 16 Oganesian, Mel            17 BBSC-MR              5:08.86    5:24.64 BB     
                  28.53     1:00.04 (31.51)     1:32.18 (32.14)     2:05.46 (33.28)
        2:38.89 (33.43)     3:12.23 (33.34)     3:45.65 (33.42)     4:19.55 (33.90)
        4:53.17 (33.62)     5:24.64 (31.47)                                        
 17 Barry, Coleman D          17 BBSC-MR              5:26.47    5:26.45 BB     
                  28.14     1:00.21 (32.07)     1:32.88 (32.67)     2:05.85 (32.97)
        2:38.99 (33.14)     3:12.33 (33.34)     3:45.46 (33.13)     4:19.22 (33.76)
        4:53.01 (33.79)     5:26.45 (33.44)                                        
 
Boys 17-18 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              4:57.99  17-18 BB
 Meet Qualifying 17-18:  4:57.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Park, Justin              17 Njw-NJ               4:06.75    4:05.03 BB     
                  26.55       56.42 (29.87)     1:28.57 (32.15)     2:00.26 (31.69)
        2:34.96 (34.70)     3:10.02 (35.06)     3:38.62 (28.60)     4:05.03 (26.41)
  2 Kapusta, Adam             17 LIAC-MR              4:05.31    4:05.76 BB     
                  25.85       54.89 (29.04)     1:26.88 (31.99)     1:57.97 (31.09)
        2:34.41 (36.44)     3:11.16 (36.75)     3:38.87 (27.71)     4:05.76 (26.89)
  3 Ramirez, Javi A           17 LIAC-MR              4:15.41    4:07.86 BB     
                  26.90       57.24 (30.34)     1:29.22 (31.98)     2:00.81 (31.59)
        2:35.04 (34.23)     3:10.70 (35.66)     3:39.96 (29.26)     4:07.86 (27.90)
  4 Iorizzo, Kyle T           18 Njw-NJ               4:13.37    4:10.35 BB     
                  27.20       57.35 (30.15)     1:29.04 (31.69)     1:59.99 (30.95)
        2:38.17 (38.18)     3:15.26 (37.09)     3:43.80 (28.54)     4:10.35 (26.55)
  5 Marski, Timothy J         17 LIAC-MR              3:54.94    4:11.13 BB     
                  26.37       55.26 (28.89)     1:29.30 (34.04)     2:02.45 (33.15)
        2:38.71 (36.26)     3:14.68 (35.97)     3:42.48 (27.80)     4:11.13 (28.65)
  6 Gregorace, Michael J      17 LIAC-MR              3:59.67    4:11.71 BB     
                  27.56       58.53 (30.97)     1:31.81 (33.28)     2:04.35 (32.54)
        2:39.74 (35.39)     3:15.59 (35.85)     3:44.81 (29.22)     4:11.71 (26.90)
  7 Loveless, Jack J          17 Badger-MR            4:07.13    4:14.42 BB     
                  26.77       57.36 (30.59)     1:32.06 (34.70)     2:05.08 (33.02)
        2:41.87 (36.79)     3:18.92 (37.05)     3:47.71 (28.79)     4:14.42 (26.71)
  8 Hu, Zach                  17 Njw-NJ               4:17.81    4:14.50 BB     
                  28.26       58.33 (30.07)     1:30.20 (31.87)     2:01.48 (31.28)
        2:39.34 (37.86)     3:17.16 (37.82)     3:45.96 (28.80)     4:14.50 (28.54)
  9 Boyle, Patrick J          17 LIAC-MR              4:14.36    4:15.57 BB     
                  26.76       57.42 (30.66)     1:29.87 (32.45)     2:01.26 (31.39)
        2:38.88 (37.62)     3:17.38 (38.50)     3:46.88 (29.50)     4:15.57 (28.69)
 10 McClellan, Sean E         17 LIAC-MR              4:18.42    4:24.39 BB     
                  27.35       58.67 (31.32)     1:33.43 (34.76)     2:07.92 (34.49)
        2:45.60 (37.68)     3:24.15 (38.55)     3:54.97 (30.82)     4:24.39 (29.42)
 11 Lee, Ryan P               17 UN-MR                4:08.35    4:25.21 BB     
                  27.66       59.88 (32.22)     1:33.75 (33.87)     2:06.75 (33.00)
        2:45.20 (38.45)     3:23.41 (38.21)     3:55.00 (31.59)     4:25.21 (30.21)
 
Boys 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                26.79  BB
 Meet Qualifying:  26.79
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Leng, Zachary L           17 LIAC-MR                22.32      22.30 BB     
  2 Bogush, Nicholas W        17 Three Village-MR       22.57      22.35 BB     
  3 Torres, Nicholas          16 Badger-MR              22.01      22.41 BB     
  4 Melchore, Anthony F       16 LIAC-MR                22.54      22.53 BB     
  5 Burr, Trenton H           16 HAA-MR                 22.60      22.62 BB     
  6 Millkey, Nicholas W       17 HAA-MR                 22.65      22.83 BB     
  7 Karpf, Dylan              15 HAA-MR                 22.71      22.87 BB     
  8 Denizli, Baris            17 Njw-NJ                 25.64L     22.95 BB     
  9 Simpson, Tyler J          15 LIAC-MR                23.26      23.11 BB     
 10 McCaughey, Aidan A        17 UN-MR                  23.40      23.13 BB     
 11 Brown, Kieran J           17 LIAC-MR                23.03      23.14 BB     
 12 Stange, Chris J           16 UN-MR                  22.71      23.16 BB     
 13 Liu, Haofeng              17 Badger-MR              22.49      23.21 BB     
 14 Lee, Austin Y             17 Njw-NJ                 23.38      23.28 BB     
 15 Kaplan, Ryan J            17 Three Village-MR       23.80      23.31 BB     
 16 Klotsche, Brian P         17 LIAC-MR                23.13      23.54 BB     
 17 Copeland, Jared S         16 Badger-MR              25.52      23.57 BB     
 18 Spencer, Kyle A           16 UN-MR                  23.57      23.64 BB     
 19 Wong, Jay Jay M           16 Njw-NJ                 24.25      23.67 BB     
 20 Towne, Garrett B          17 Badger-MR              23.50      23.68 BB     
 21 Milewski, Marcel          15 Njw-NJ                 23.41      23.88 BB     
 22 Scalamandre, Maxwell H    16 LIAC-MR                23.50      23.89 BB     
 23 Walker, TyQuann S         15 LIAC-MR                23.43      23.94 BB     
 24 Loveless, Jack J          17 Badger-MR              23.42      23.99 BB     
 25 Barr, Evan E              15 Badger-MR              24.56      24.17 BB     
 26 Sodi, Luca D              16 LIAC-MR                24.10      24.18 BB     
 27 Ibrahim, Kero             17 Njw-NJ                 27.31L     24.21 BB     
 28 Loveless, Liam J          15 Badger-MR              23.69      24.40 BB     
 29 Mazur, Matthew L          17 LIAC-MR                24.39      24.48 BB     
 30 Chan, Matthew S           16 Three Village-MR       24.43      24.76 BB     
 31 Dillon, Jack P            16 Three Village-MR       25.15      24.82 BB     
 32 Steele, Nicholas C        17 LIAC-MR                25.51      25.03 BB     
 33 Griffin, Spencer H        16 HAA-MR                 24.42      25.16 BB     
 34 Phillip, Bryon J          16 LIAC-MR                25.15      25.21 BB     
 35 Oganesian, Mel            17 BBSC-MR                25.51      25.26 BB     
 36 Kwon, Steven S            16 Badger-MR              25.20      25.30 BB     
 37 Agostino, Vincent J       16 LIAC-MR                25.73      25.42 BB     
 38 Lee, Joshua S             15 BBSC-MR                25.58      25.59 BB     
 39 Bances, AJ J              17 Three Village-MR       25.23      25.63 BB     
 40 Byrne, Alex M             16 BBSC-MR                25.23      25.82 BB     
 41 Basini, Jacob             19 HAA-MR                 25.90      25.84 BB     
 42 Bendoraitis, Matthew C    13 Njw-NJ                 26.39      25.85 BB     
 43 Amanatides, Alexander P   16 LIAC-MR                26.13      26.05 BB     
 44 Cheng, Terran M           15 LIAC-MR                25.83      26.11 BB     
 45 Geraghty, Eddie T         16 LIAC-MR                26.57      26.57 BB     
 -- Papsco, Zachary T         17 HAA-MR                 21.90         DQ        
      False start
 
Boys 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                58.39  BB
 Meet Qualifying:  58.39
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Torres, Nicholas          16 Badger-MR              47.40      47.68 BB     
                  22.81       47.68 (24.87)                                        
  2 Kilgallen, Patrick K      23 UN-MR                  47.50      47.99 BB     
                  23.00       47.99 (24.99)                                        
  3 Leng, Zachary L           17 LIAC-MR                49.41      48.81 BB     
                  23.25       48.81 (25.56)                                        
  4 Babyak, Andrew G          17 Badger-MR              47.46      48.89 BB     
                  23.48       48.89 (25.41)                                        
  5 O'Neill, Thomas D         28 UN-MR                  47.50      49.13 BB     
                  23.82       49.13 (25.31)                                        
  6 Simpson, Tyler J          15 LIAC-MR                50.71      49.66 BB     
                  23.78       49.66 (25.88)                                        
  7 Denizli, Baris            17 Njw-NJ                 50.10      49.73 BB     
                  24.43       49.73 (25.30)                                        
  7 Millkey, Nicholas W       17 HAA-MR                 49.54      49.73 BB     
                  23.92       49.73 (25.81)                                        
  9 Papsco, Zachary T         17 HAA-MR                 49.38      49.76 BB     
                  23.89       49.76 (25.87)                                        
 10 Melchore, Anthony F       16 LIAC-MR                57.74L     49.90 BB     
                  23.67       49.90 (26.23)                                        
 11 Liu, Haofeng              17 Badger-MR              48.41      50.05 BB     
                  24.03       50.05 (26.02)                                        
 12 Kim, Jeremy Y             16 Njw-NJ                 51.39      50.07 BB     
                  24.25       50.07 (25.82)                                        
 13 Bogush, Nicholas W        17 Three Village-MR       50.18      50.08 BB     
                  24.00       50.08 (26.08)                                        
 14 Copeland, Jared S         16 Badger-MR              50.43      50.09 BB     
                  24.10       50.09 (25.99)                                        
 15 Loveless, Jack J          17 Badger-MR              50.49      50.13 BB     
                  24.73       50.13 (25.40)                                        
 16 Tsukikawa, Yugo P         15 Badger-MR              49.01      50.28 BB     
                  24.59       50.28 (25.69)                                        
 17 Burr, Trenton H           16 HAA-MR                 48.66      50.35 BB     
                  24.19       50.35 (26.16)                                        
 18 McCaughey, Aidan A        17 UN-MR                  50.03      50.49 BB     
                  24.15       50.49 (26.34)                                        
 19 Amato, Steven A           17 UN-MR                  48.24      50.55 BB     
                  24.47       50.55 (26.08)                                        
 20 Brown, Kieran J           17 LIAC-MR                49.29      50.57 BB     
                  24.31       50.57 (26.26)                                        
 21 Scalamandre, Maxwell H    16 LIAC-MR                52.00      50.62 BB     
                  24.46       50.62 (26.16)                                        
 22 Golovin, Samuel J         16 Badger-MR              48.94      50.65 BB     
                  24.43       50.65 (26.22)                                        
 23 Towne, Garrett B          17 Badger-MR              49.09      50.85 BB     
                  24.74       50.85 (26.11)                                        
 24 Karpf, Dylan              15 HAA-MR                 51.33      50.99 BB     
                  24.35       50.99 (26.64)                                        
 25 Disanto, Justin P         15 UN-MR                  51.88      51.02 BB     
                  24.93       51.02 (26.09)                                        
 26 Williams, Brendan M       15 Three Village-MR       49.45      51.12 BB     
                  24.54       51.12 (26.58)                                        
 27 Wong, Jay Jay M           16 Njw-NJ                 51.05      51.19 BB     
                  24.77       51.19 (26.42)                                        
 28 Hunt, Andrew              16 HAA-MR                 51.14      51.26 BB     
                  25.02       51.26 (26.24)                                        
 29 Chang, Oscar              17 HAA-MR                 51.23      51.31 BB     
                  24.54       51.31 (26.77)                                        
 29 Mazur, Matthew L          17 LIAC-MR                50.97      51.31 BB     
                  24.74       51.31 (26.57)                                        
 31 Hawkins, Michael J        16 HAA-MR                 50.31      51.76 BB     
                  24.98       51.76 (26.78)                                        
 32 Milewski, Marcel          15 Njw-NJ                 52.36      51.92 BB     
                  25.22       51.92 (26.70)                                        
 33 Pergan III, Chester J     15 Three Village-MR       51.84      51.98 BB     
                  25.16       51.98 (26.82)                                        
 34 Arnberg, Mason            16 HAA-MR                 49.77      52.00 BB     
                  24.63       52.00 (27.37)                                        
 34 Lee, Anton                13 Njw-NJ                 52.45      52.00 BB     
                  25.31       52.00 (26.69)                                        
 36 Ibrahim, Kero             17 Njw-NJ                 52.47      52.01 BB     
                  25.45       52.01 (26.56)                                        
 37 Spencer, Kyle A           16 UN-MR                  53.25      52.26 BB     
                  25.08       52.26 (27.18)                                        
 38 Lin, Thomas               16 UN-MR                  51.12      52.60 BB     
                  25.45       52.60 (27.15)                                        
 39 Nielsen, Jordan           15 HAA-MR                 51.73      52.61 BB     
                  25.24       52.61 (27.37)                                        
 40 Wun, James T              17 LIAC-MR                51.03      52.69 BB     
                  25.24       52.69 (27.45)                                        
 41 Xu, Kevin J               16 Three Village-MR       51.86      52.73 BB     
                  25.33       52.73 (27.40)                                        
 42 Barr, Evan E              15 Badger-MR              52.50      52.88 BB     
                  25.09       52.88 (27.79)                                        
 43 Dillon, Jack P            16 Three Village-MR       53.52      52.94 BB     
                  25.89       52.94 (27.05)                                        
 44 Berkovsky, Matan          15 Njw-NJ                 51.94      53.06 BB     
                  25.57       53.06 (27.49)                                        
 45 Yeung, Timothy            15 LIAC-MR                52.31      53.14 BB     
                  25.62       53.14 (27.52)                                        
 46 Kwon, Steven S            16 Badger-MR            1:01.34L     53.28 BB     
                  25.96       53.28 (27.32)                                        
 47 Mcmenamy, Aidan           17 HAA-MR                 53.28      53.57 BB     
                  25.44       53.57 (28.13)                                        
 48 Sodi, Luca D              16 LIAC-MR                54.34      53.59 BB     
                  25.72       53.59 (27.87)                                        
 49 Walker, TyQuann S         15 LIAC-MR                52.11      53.68 BB     
                  26.17       53.68 (27.51)                                        
 50 Klotsche, Brian P         17 LIAC-MR                50.92      54.07 BB     
                  25.82       54.07 (28.25)                                        
 51 Griffin, Spencer H        16 HAA-MR                 52.21      54.14 BB     
                  25.82       54.14 (28.32)                                        
 52 Badawy, Daniel            14 Njw-NJ                 53.98      54.21 BB     
                  27.02       54.21 (27.19)                                        
 53 Vulpescu, Thomas          15 Njw-NJ                 53.16      54.39 BB     
                  26.62       54.39 (27.77)                                        
 54 Bances, AJ J              17 Three Village-MR       55.45      54.40 BB     
                  26.49       54.40 (27.91)                                        
 55 Steele, Nicholas C        17 LIAC-MR                54.25      54.49 BB     
                  26.12       54.49 (28.37)                                        
 56 Chan, Adrian F            17 LIAC-MR                52.40      54.74 BB     
                  26.10       54.74 (28.64)                                        
 57 Nazareno, Andrew L        16 LIAC-MR                55.34      54.76 BB     
                  26.47       54.76 (28.29)                                        
 58 Gamboa, Nate J            17 HAA-MR                 58.39      54.85 BB     
                  26.34       54.85 (28.51)                                        
 59 Orehosky, Bailey T        16 HAA-MR                 54.76      55.09 BB     
                  26.80       55.09 (28.29)                                        
 60 Bendoraitis, Matthew C    13 Njw-NJ                 56.91      55.45 BB     
                  27.32       55.45 (28.13)                                        
 61 Phillip, Bryon J          16 LIAC-MR                54.83      55.60 BB     
                  26.24       55.60 (29.36)                                        
 62 Agostino, Vincent J       16 LIAC-MR                55.83      55.62 BB     
                  27.07       55.62 (28.55)                                        
 63 Hua, Jeffrey J            15 Njw-NJ                 57.78      55.66 BB     
                  26.70       55.66 (28.96)                                        
 64 Lee, Joshua S             15 BBSC-MR                55.41      55.78 BB     
                  26.71       55.78 (29.07)                                        
 65 Veru, Theodore P          13 Badger-MR              57.14      56.21 BB     
                  27.05       56.21 (29.16)                                        
 66 Eboli, Michael            17 Badger-MR              56.39      56.22 BB     
                  26.96       56.22 (29.26)                                        
 67 Lugato, Pietro M          16 Badger-MR              52.02      56.33 BB     
                  26.55       56.33 (29.78)                                        
 68 Meron, Eli                15 LIAC-MR                53.16      56.34 BB     
                  26.64       56.34 (29.70)                                        
 69 Muroff, Michael C         16 Three Village-MR       56.80      56.39 BB     
                  27.07       56.39 (29.32)                                        
 70 Lee, Brendan T            15 UN-MR                  53.13      56.41 BB     
                  26.75       56.41 (29.66)                                        
 71 Kutuzov, Peter P          14 Njw-NJ               1:06.80L     56.48 BB     
                  27.38       56.48 (29.10)                                        
 72 Shatouhy, Holden J        16 Njw-NJ                 55.94      56.57 BB     
                  27.31       56.57 (29.26)                                        
 73 KamulKar, Saahil V        15 Njw-NJ                 56.50      56.97 BB     
                  27.14       56.97 (29.83)                                        
 74 Basini, Jacob             19 HAA-MR                 57.83      57.71 BB     
                  27.71       57.71 (30.00)                                        
 75 Geraghty, Eddie T         16 LIAC-MR                56.96      58.12 BB     
                  27.93       58.12 (30.19)                                        
 76 Ioanitescu, Justin G      16 LIAC-MR                58.10      58.64        
                  27.89       58.64 (30.75)                                        
 77 Byrne, Alex M             16 BBSC-MR                56.08    1:00.08        
                  26.58     1:00.08 (33.50)                                        
 
Boys 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:07.49  BB
 Meet Qualifying:  2:07.49
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kapusta, Adam             17 LIAC-MR              1:42.26    1:42.56 BB     
                  24.21       50.76 (26.55)     1:16.68 (25.92)     1:42.56 (25.88)
  2 Tsukikawa, Yugo P         15 Badger-MR            1:45.33    1:44.13 BB     
                  24.17       50.38 (26.21)     1:17.24 (26.86)     1:44.13 (26.89)
  3 Denizli, Baris            17 Njw-NJ               1:47.15    1:45.00 BB     
                  25.07       51.68 (26.61)     1:18.56 (26.88)     1:45.00 (26.44)
  4 Swartwout, Billy H        15 LIAC-MR              1:46.46    1:45.31 BB     
                  24.97       52.19 (27.22)     1:19.17 (26.98)     1:45.31 (26.14)
  5 Lee, Austin Y             17 Njw-NJ               1:44.01    1:45.53 BB     
                  24.99       51.55 (26.56)     1:18.69 (27.14)     1:45.53 (26.84)
  6 Iorizzo, Kyle T           18 Njw-NJ               1:49.13    1:45.89 BB     
                  25.25       52.40 (27.15)     1:19.58 (27.18)     1:45.89 (26.31)
  7 Siebert, Tavis D          15 UN-MR                1:41.91    1:46.19 BB     
                  24.50       51.46 (26.96)     1:19.13 (27.67)     1:46.19 (27.06)
  7 Choi, Jonathan            15 Njw-NJ               1:47.77    1:46.19 BB     
                  26.16       53.48 (27.32)     1:20.10 (26.62)     1:46.19 (26.09)
  9 Park, Justin              17 Njw-NJ               1:48.27    1:46.29 BB     
                  25.82       53.27 (27.45)     1:20.20 (26.93)     1:46.29 (26.09)
 10 Ramirez, Javi A           17 LIAC-MR              1:46.46    1:46.38 BB     
                  24.71       51.96 (27.25)     1:19.53 (27.57)     1:46.38 (26.85)
 11 He, David                 17 Three Village-MR     1:47.26    1:46.51 BB     
                  25.30       52.20 (26.90)     1:19.52 (27.32)     1:46.51 (26.99)
 12 Babyak, Andrew G          17 Badger-MR            1:40.12    1:46.76 BB     
                  24.22       50.94 (26.72)     1:18.90 (27.96)     1:46.76 (27.86)
 13 Hu, Zach                  17 Njw-NJ               1:48.67    1:46.99 BB     
                  25.23       52.07 (26.84)     1:19.78 (27.71)     1:46.99 (27.21)
 14 Davidoff, Ryan M          15 LIAC-MR              1:44.70    1:47.53 BB     
                  24.81       51.66 (26.85)     1:19.43 (27.77)     1:47.53 (28.10)
 15 Chun, Julian              16 UN-NJ                1:49.57    1:47.86 BB     
                  25.16       51.99 (26.83)     1:20.20 (28.21)     1:47.86 (27.66)
 16 Boyle, Patrick J          17 LIAC-MR              1:51.64    1:48.93 BB     
                  25.73       53.00 (27.27)     1:20.97 (27.97)     1:48.93 (27.96)
 17 McClellan, Sean E         17 LIAC-MR              1:45.81    1:49.00 BB     
                  25.04       52.34 (27.30)     1:20.53 (28.19)     1:49.00 (28.47)
 18 Leng, Zachary L           17 LIAC-MR              1:47.83    1:49.25 BB     
                  25.09       52.69 (27.60)     1:20.97 (28.28)     1:49.25 (28.28)
 19 Kaplan, Ryan J            17 Three Village-MR     1:50.17    1:49.30 BB     
                  24.86       52.17 (27.31)     1:20.71 (28.54)     1:49.30 (28.59)
 20 Lim, Hans Tristan C       15 LIAC-MR              1:49.74    1:49.47 BB     
                  25.67       53.14 (27.47)     1:21.22 (28.08)     1:49.47 (28.25)
 21 Shemet, Henry M           15 Three Village-MR     1:51.01    1:49.57 BB     
                  24.86       52.40 (27.54)     1:20.95 (28.55)     1:49.57 (28.62)
 22 Williams, Brendan M       15 Three Village-MR     1:45.48    1:49.63 BB     
                  25.16       52.92 (27.76)     1:21.34 (28.42)     1:49.63 (28.29)
 23 Chun, Min I               15 LIAC-MR              1:53.51    1:50.33 BB     
                  25.63       53.31 (27.68)     1:21.70 (28.39)     1:50.33 (28.63)
 24 Wong, Jay Jay M           16 Njw-NJ               1:51.55    1:50.69 BB     
                  26.40       54.74 (28.34)     1:22.58 (27.84)     1:50.69 (28.11)
 25 Ibrahim, Philo            14 Njw-NJ               1:51.20    1:50.76 BB     
                  27.01       55.72 (28.71)     1:23.45 (27.73)     1:50.76 (27.31)
 26 Chan, Matthew             16 Njw-NJ               1:53.09    1:50.87 BB     
                  25.91       53.65 (27.74)     1:22.46 (28.81)     1:50.87 (28.41)
 27 Vecchio, Jake M           15 Three Village-MR     1:50.48    1:51.08 BB     
                  25.56       53.94 (28.38)     1:22.12 (28.18)     1:51.08 (28.96)
 28 Ibrahim, Kero             17 Njw-NJ               1:52.39    1:51.26 BB     
                  26.89       55.26 (28.37)     1:23.67 (28.41)     1:51.26 (27.59)
 29 Disanto, Justin P         15 UN-MR                1:53.43    1:51.27 BB     
                  25.50       53.48 (27.98)     1:22.74 (29.26)     1:51.27 (28.53)
 30 Copeland, Jared S         16 Badger-MR            1:50.00    1:51.32 BB     
                  26.21       54.21 (28.00)     1:23.28 (29.07)     1:51.32 (28.04)
 31 Kim, Jeremy Y             16 Njw-NJ               1:53.33    1:51.51 BB     
                  25.79       53.98 (28.19)     1:22.67 (28.69)     1:51.51 (28.84)
 32 Milewski, Marcel          15 Njw-NJ               1:49.65    1:51.59 BB     
                  25.93       53.99 (28.06)     1:22.74 (28.75)     1:51.59 (28.85)
 33 Amato, Steven A           17 UN-MR                1:45.87    1:52.30 BB     
                  25.85       54.10 (28.25)     1:23.23 (29.13)     1:52.30 (29.07)
 34 Cho, Kenneth K            15 Njw-NJ               1:52.17    1:52.44 BB     
                  25.68       53.90 (28.22)     1:23.34 (29.44)     1:52.44 (29.10)
 35 Melchore, Anthony F       16 LIAC-MR              1:52.06    1:52.50 BB     
                  25.50       53.68 (28.18)     1:23.13 (29.45)     1:52.50 (29.37)
 36 Hunt, Andrew              16 HAA-MR               1:54.17    1:52.61 BB     
                  25.65       53.66 (28.01)     1:22.91 (29.25)     1:52.61 (29.70)
 37 Stange, Chris J           16 UN-MR                1:52.37    1:52.62 BB     
                  26.06       54.60 (28.54)     1:24.32 (29.72)     1:52.62 (28.30)
 38 Pergan III, Chester J     15 Three Village-MR     1:52.44    1:52.64 BB     
                  25.82       54.43 (28.61)     1:24.01 (29.58)     1:52.64 (28.63)
 39 Liu, Haofeng              17 Badger-MR            1:46.15    1:53.11 BB     
                  25.52       53.55 (28.03)     1:23.15 (29.60)     1:53.11 (29.96)
 40 Chang, Christopher S      13 Njw-NJ               1:53.93    1:53.21 BB     
                  26.82       55.10 (28.28)     1:24.21 (29.11)     1:53.21 (29.00)
 41 Lee, Anton                13 Njw-NJ               1:53.57    1:53.39 BB     
                  26.36       54.72 (28.36)     1:24.19 (29.47)     1:53.39 (29.20)
 42 Lin, Thomas               16 UN-MR                1:52.31    1:54.21 BB     
                  26.51       55.30 (28.79)     1:24.77 (29.47)     1:54.21 (29.44)
 43 Lee, Christiaan S         14 Njw-NJ               1:58.32    1:54.23 BB     
                  26.50       55.59 (29.09)     1:25.29 (29.70)     1:54.23 (28.94)
 44 Mazur, Matthew L          17 LIAC-MR              1:55.11    1:54.24 BB     
                  26.55       55.91 (29.36)     1:25.60 (29.69)     1:54.24 (28.64)
 45 Berkovsky, Matan          15 Njw-NJ               1:57.58    1:54.50 BB     
                  26.45       55.16 (28.71)     1:24.90 (29.74)     1:54.50 (29.60)
 46 Kim, Daniel S             13 Njw-NJ               1:56.08    1:54.60 BB     
                  27.29       56.28 (28.99)     1:25.72 (29.44)     1:54.60 (28.88)
 47 Brown, Kieran J           17 LIAC-MR              1:48.36    1:55.11 BB     
                  26.22       55.21 (28.99)     1:25.08 (29.87)     1:55.11 (30.03)
 48 Kwon, Steven S            16 Badger-MR            1:57.95    1:55.54 BB     
                  26.68       55.70 (29.02)     1:25.58 (29.88)     1:55.54 (29.96)
 49 Badawy, Daniel            14 Njw-NJ               1:55.49    1:56.04 BB     
                  26.85       56.19 (29.34)     1:26.68 (30.49)     1:56.04 (29.36)
 50 Barr, Evan E              15 Badger-MR            1:55.79    1:56.17 BB     
                  26.29       56.09 (29.80)     1:27.06 (30.97)     1:56.17 (29.11)
 51 Rodgers, CJ J             15 LIAC-MR              1:54.16    1:56.29 BB     
                  25.84       55.56 (29.72)     1:25.93 (30.37)     1:56.29 (30.36)
 52 Bendoraitis, Steven C     13 Njw-NJ               1:54.60    1:56.30 BB     
                  27.09       56.61 (29.52)     1:26.90 (30.29)     1:56.30 (29.40)
 53 Klotsche, Brian P         17 LIAC-MR              1:53.37    1:56.53 BB     
                  26.40       56.09 (29.69)     1:26.46 (30.37)     1:56.53 (30.07)
 54 Nielsen, Jordan           15 HAA-MR               1:58.07    1:56.67 BB     
                  26.05       55.29 (29.24)     1:26.16 (30.87)     1:56.67 (30.51)
 55 Wun, James T              17 LIAC-MR              1:50.42    1:57.08 BB     
                  26.65       55.89 (29.24)     1:26.15 (30.26)     1:57.08 (30.93)
 56 Dillon, Jack P            16 Three Village-MR     1:54.66    1:57.52 BB     
                  26.69       56.27 (29.58)     1:26.79 (30.52)     1:57.52 (30.73)
 56 Shemet, Charlie F         17 Three Village-MR     1:58.79    1:57.52 BB     
                  26.75       56.26 (29.51)     1:26.85 (30.59)     1:57.52 (30.67)
 58 Vulpescu, Thomas          15 Njw-NJ               1:56.06    1:57.58 BB     
                  27.59       57.31 (29.72)     1:27.68 (30.37)     1:57.58 (29.90)
 59 Santana, Eduardo J        12 LIAC-MR              2:01.45    1:57.60 BB     
                  27.47       57.60 (30.13)     1:28.12 (30.52)     1:57.60 (29.48)
 60 Nazareno, Andrew L        16 LIAC-MR              1:57.96    1:57.73 BB     
                  27.15       56.71 (29.56)     1:27.33 (30.62)     1:57.73 (30.40)
 60 Diaz-Taylor, Dante G      16 Njw-NJ               1:59.55    1:57.73 BB     
                  27.66       56.81 (29.15)     1:27.34 (30.53)     1:57.73 (30.39)
 62 Loveless, Liam J          15 Badger-MR            1:55.41    1:57.77 BB     
                  27.13       57.37 (30.24)     1:28.14 (30.77)     1:57.77 (29.63)
 63 Shatouhy, Holden J        16 Njw-NJ               1:55.12    1:57.86 BB     
                  27.22       57.04 (29.82)     1:28.01 (30.97)     1:57.86 (29.85)
 64 Kutuzov, Peter P          14 Njw-NJ               2:03.08    1:58.01 BB     
                  27.38       57.44 (30.06)     1:27.90 (30.46)     1:58.01 (30.11)
 65 Bendoraitis, Matthew C    13 Njw-NJ               2:03.15    1:58.29 BB     
                  27.80       57.31 (29.51)     1:28.03 (30.72)     1:58.29 (30.26)
 66 Hua, Jeffrey J            15 Njw-NJ               2:02.73    1:58.42 BB     
                  27.97       57.81 (29.84)     1:28.33 (30.52)     1:58.42 (30.09)
 67 DePhillips, AJ            15 LIAC-MR              1:57.03    1:59.20 BB     
                  26.85       57.13 (30.28)     1:28.81 (31.68)     1:59.20 (30.39)
 68 Griffin, Spencer H        16 HAA-MR               2:00.23    1:59.52 BB     
                  26.23       55.95 (29.72)     1:27.62 (31.67)     1:59.52 (31.90)
 69 Gamboa, Nate J            17 HAA-MR               2:07.49    1:59.54 BB     
                  25.99       55.75 (29.76)     1:27.31 (31.56)     1:59.54 (32.23)
 70 Sodi, Luca D              16 LIAC-MR              2:00.00    2:00.23 BB     
                  27.15       57.85 (30.70)     1:29.44 (31.59)     2:00.23 (30.79)
 71 Karpf, Dylan              15 HAA-MR               1:58.22    2:01.02 BB     
                  26.60       56.51 (29.91)     1:29.07 (32.56)     2:01.02 (31.95)
 72 Lee, Joshua S             15 BBSC-MR              2:01.24    2:01.08 BB     
                  27.13       57.10 (29.97)     1:28.94 (31.84)     2:01.08 (32.14)
 73 Steele, Nicholas C        17 LIAC-MR              1:59.27    2:01.34 BB     
                  27.17       57.50 (30.33)     1:29.26 (31.76)     2:01.34 (32.08)
 74 Ramirez, Gio A            15 LIAC-MR              2:00.94    2:01.37 BB     
                  27.29       57.95 (30.66)     1:29.53 (31.58)     2:01.37 (31.84)
 75 Orehosky, Bailey T        16 HAA-MR               1:57.56    2:01.64 BB     
                  26.70       57.38 (30.68)     1:29.27 (31.89)     2:01.64 (32.37)
 76 Meron, Eli                15 LIAC-MR              1:58.27    2:01.77 BB     
                  27.23       56.74 (29.51)     1:28.52 (31.78)     2:01.77 (33.25)
 77 Bances, AJ J              17 Three Village-MR     2:00.92    2:02.20 BB     
                  28.53       59.83 (31.30)     1:31.20 (31.37)     2:02.20 (31.00)
 78 Eboli, Michael            17 Badger-MR            2:00.53    2:03.35 BB     
                  27.93       58.42 (30.49)     1:30.73 (32.31)     2:03.35 (32.62)
 79 Kern, Brian G             12 LIAC-MR              2:06.18    2:03.75 BB     
                  29.04     1:00.89 (31.85)     1:32.82 (31.93)     2:03.75 (30.93)
 80 McDonald, Stephen B       12 LIAC-MR              2:05.95    2:04.54 BB     
                  29.20     1:01.07 (31.87)     1:33.70 (32.63)     2:04.54 (30.84)
 81 Phillip, Bryon J          16 LIAC-MR              2:04.29    2:04.99 BB     
                  27.02       58.87 (31.85)     1:31.78 (32.91)     2:04.99 (33.21)
 82 Rhodes, Nick A            12 LIAC-MR              2:05.98    2:05.12 BB     
                  29.43     1:01.40 (31.97)     1:34.15 (32.75)     2:05.12 (30.97)
 83 Ioanitescu, Justin G      16 LIAC-MR              2:05.79    2:05.30 BB     
                  28.96     1:01.23 (32.27)     1:33.90 (32.67)     2:05.30 (31.40)
 84 Amanatides, Alexander P   16 LIAC-MR              2:03.94    2:06.47 BB     
                  29.06     1:01.20 (32.14)     1:34.41 (33.21)     2:06.47 (32.06)
 85 Geraghty, Eddie T         16 LIAC-MR              2:02.42    2:06.78 BB     
                  28.38       59.95 (31.57)     1:33.15 (33.20)     2:06.78 (33.63)
 86 Kim, Andrew E             14 Njw-NJ               2:15.88    2:07.30 BB     
                  28.20     1:00.44 (32.24)     1:34.38 (33.94)     2:07.30 (32.92)
 87 Lugato, Pietro M          16 Badger-MR            2:20.24L   2:09.16        
                  27.77     1:00.46 (32.69)     1:34.66 (34.20)     2:09.16 (34.50)
 88 Keene, Jack W             12 LIAC-MR              2:13.64    2:09.37        
                  29.40     1:02.05 (32.65)     1:35.79 (33.74)     2:09.37 (33.58)
 89 Byrne, Alex M             16 BBSC-MR              2:03.59    2:18.49        
                  29.31     1:04.67 (35.36)     1:41.19 (36.52)     2:18.49 (37.30)
 -- KamulKar, Saahil V        15 Njw-NJ               2:05.05         DQ        
      False start
                  28.54       59.29 (30.75)     1:31.30 (32.01)          DQ (31.98)
 
Boys 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:03.49  BB
 Meet Qualifying:  1:03.49
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Burr, Trenton H           16 HAA-MR                 52.27      52.20 BB     
                  25.71       52.20 (26.49)                                        
  2 He, David                 17 Three Village-MR       53.14      53.05 BB     
                  26.72       53.05 (26.33)                                        
  3 Scalamandre, Maxwell H    16 LIAC-MR                54.62      53.25 BB     
                  25.81       53.25 (27.44)                                        
  4 Torres, Nicholas          16 Badger-MR              53.16      53.37 BB     
                  25.74       53.37 (27.63)                                        
  5 Towne, Garrett B          17 Badger-MR              51.41      53.43 BB     
                  26.02       53.43 (27.41)                                        
  6 Kapusta, Adam             17 LIAC-MR                53.47      53.44 BB     
                  26.18       53.44 (27.26)                                        
  7 Leng, Zachary L           17 LIAC-MR                52.32      53.96 BB     
                  26.30       53.96 (27.66)                                        
  8 Lee, Austin Y             17 Njw-NJ                 56.90      55.08 BB     
                  27.05       55.08 (28.03)                                        
  9 Swartwout, Billy H        15 LIAC-MR                58.14      55.51 BB     
                  27.45       55.51 (28.06)                                        
 10 Kaplan, Ryan J            17 Three Village-MR       52.69      55.54 BB     
                  27.12       55.54 (28.42)                                        
 11 Millkey, Nicholas W       17 HAA-MR                 53.61      55.65 BB     
                  27.14       55.65 (28.51)                                        
 12 Gregorace, Michael J      17 LIAC-MR                52.28      55.96 BB     
                  27.53       55.96 (28.43)                                        
 13 Marski, Timothy J         17 LIAC-MR                54.20      56.84 BB     
                  27.82       56.84 (29.02)                                        
 14 Wong, Jay Jay M           16 Njw-NJ                 57.44      56.85 BB     
                  27.84       56.85 (29.01)                                        
 15 Hu, Zach                  17 Njw-NJ                 56.74      56.90 BB     
                  27.78       56.90 (29.12)                                        
 16 Boyle, Patrick J          17 LIAC-MR                58.27      57.14 BB     
                  28.46       57.14 (28.68)                                        
 17 Ramjohn, Jalen K          16 Badger-MR              52.48      57.17 BB     
                  28.02       57.17 (29.15)                                        
 18 Lopez, Justen J           15 LIAC-MR                59.30      57.26 BB     
                  28.08       57.26 (29.18)                                        
 19 Vecchio, Jake M           15 Three Village-MR       54.87      57.32 BB     
                  27.50       57.32 (29.82)                                        
 20 Ramirez, Javi A           17 LIAC-MR                58.53      57.58 BB     
                  28.37       57.58 (29.21)                                        
 21 Disanto, Justin P         15 UN-MR                1:00.34      57.85 BB     
                  28.57       57.85 (29.28)                                        
 22 Rodgers, CJ J             15 LIAC-MR                57.34      58.23 BB     
                  28.01       58.23 (30.22)                                        
 23 Williams, Brendan M       15 Three Village-MR       53.92      58.39 BB     
                  28.96       58.39 (29.43)                                        
 24 Maierle, Ryan A           16 UN-MR                  56.45      58.47 BB     
                  28.57       58.47 (29.90)                                        
 25 McCaughey, Aidan A        17 UN-MR                1:00.99      58.53 BB     
                  28.45       58.53 (30.08)                                        
 26 Sodi, Luca D              16 LIAC-MR              1:00.79      58.90 BB     
                  28.98       58.90 (29.92)                                        
 27 Karpf, Dylan              15 HAA-MR                 57.54      59.19 BB     
                  28.72       59.19 (30.47)                                        
 28 Barr, Evan E              15 Badger-MR              59.93      59.48 BB     
                  28.93       59.48 (30.55)                                        
 29 Louser, Joshua R          16 Three Village-MR       57.24    1:00.11 BB     
                  29.29     1:00.11 (30.82)                                        
 30 Bogush, Nicholas W        17 Three Village-MR     1:02.89    1:00.31 BB     
                  29.02     1:00.31 (31.29)                                        
 31 Cheng, Terran M           15 LIAC-MR              1:00.73    1:00.50 BB     
                  29.20     1:00.50 (31.30)                                        
 32 Chan, Adrian F            17 LIAC-MR                56.78    1:00.52 BB     
                  29.30     1:00.52 (31.22)                                        
 33 Steele, Nicholas C        17 LIAC-MR              1:01.09    1:00.76 BB     
                  29.22     1:00.76 (31.54)                                        
 34 Shemet, Charlie F         17 Three Village-MR       59.78    1:01.19 BB     
                  30.22     1:01.19 (30.97)                                        
 35 Brown, Kieran J           17 LIAC-MR              1:00.24    1:01.39 BB     
                  29.37     1:01.39 (32.02)                                        
 36 Chan, Matthew S           16 Three Village-MR     1:01.19    1:01.63 BB     
                  30.55     1:01.63 (31.08)                                        
 37 Dillon, Jack P            16 Three Village-MR     1:01.41    1:01.87 BB     
                  29.81     1:01.87 (32.06)                                        
 38 Ramirez, Gio A            15 LIAC-MR              1:02.05    1:01.98 BB     
                  30.28     1:01.98 (31.70)                                        
 39 Bendoraitis, Matthew C    13 Njw-NJ               1:11.66L   1:02.12 BB     
                  30.95     1:02.12 (31.17)                                        
 40 Pawlowski, Tyler C        15 LIAC-MR              1:03.43    1:02.25 BB     
                  30.01     1:02.25 (32.24)                                        
 41 Veru, Theodore P          13 Badger-MR            1:03.46    1:03.51        
                  31.69     1:03.51 (31.82)                                        
 42 Vulpescu, Thomas          15 Njw-NJ               1:00.78    1:03.79        
                  31.48     1:03.79 (32.31)                                        
 43 Kwon, Steven S            16 Badger-MR            1:02.88    1:04.06        
                  31.31     1:04.06 (32.75)                                        
 44 Bances, AJ J              17 Three Village-MR     1:03.10    1:04.52        
                  31.10     1:04.52 (33.42)                                        
 45 Nazareno, Andrew L        16 LIAC-MR              1:03.21    1:04.66        
                  31.73     1:04.66 (32.93)                                        
 46 Amanatides, Alexander P   16 LIAC-MR              1:07.82    1:04.91        
                  31.59     1:04.91 (33.32)                                        
 47 Geraghty, Eddie T         16 LIAC-MR              1:04.09    1:06.00        
                  31.87     1:06.00 (34.13)                                        
 48 Mazur, Matthew L          17 LIAC-MR              1:04.02    1:06.68        
                  32.95     1:06.68 (33.73)                                        
 49 McDonald, Stephen B       12 LIAC-MR              1:07.70    1:07.48        
                  32.64     1:07.48 (34.84)                                        
 50 Agostino, Vincent J       16 LIAC-MR              1:06.86    1:08.29        
                  33.22     1:08.29 (35.07)                                        
 51 Phillip, Bryon J          16 LIAC-MR              1:11.93    1:16.34        
                  36.82     1:16.34 (39.52)                                        
 
Boys 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              2:19.19  BB
 Meet Qualifying:  2:19.19
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Scalamandre, Maxwell H    16 LIAC-MR              1:57.37    1:52.55 BB     
                  25.91       53.77 (27.86)     1:23.03 (29.26)     1:52.55 (29.52)
  2 Park, Justin              17 Njw-NJ               1:57.47    1:56.75 BB     
                  28.04       57.71 (29.67)     1:27.59 (29.88)     1:56.75 (29.16)
  3 Siebert, Tavis D          15 UN-MR                1:50.91    1:56.81 BB     
                  27.77       57.23 (29.46)     1:27.48 (30.25)     1:56.81 (29.33)
  4 Torres, Nicholas          16 Badger-MR            1:59.52    1:56.95 BB     
                  26.49       55.54 (29.05)     1:25.72 (30.18)     1:56.95 (31.23)
  5 Towne, Garrett B          17 Badger-MR            1:52.69    1:57.26 BB     
                  28.00       58.15 (30.15)     1:28.19 (30.04)     1:57.26 (29.07)
  6 He, David                 17 Three Village-MR     1:57.85    1:57.97 BB     
                  28.27       57.55 (29.28)     1:28.17 (30.62)     1:57.97 (29.80)
  7 Lee, Austin Y             17 Njw-NJ               1:55.97    1:58.13 BB     
                  28.95       58.51 (29.56)     1:28.42 (29.91)     1:58.13 (29.71)
  8 Burr, Trenton H           16 HAA-MR               1:54.46    1:58.17 BB     
                  26.90       56.40 (29.50)     1:27.27 (30.87)     1:58.17 (30.90)
  9 Swartwout, Billy H        15 LIAC-MR              2:06.04    1:58.56 BB     
                  28.13       57.92 (29.79)     1:28.52 (30.60)     1:58.56 (30.04)
 10 Hu, Zach                  17 Njw-NJ               2:00.82    1:59.20 BB     
                  28.55       58.96 (30.41)     1:29.35 (30.39)     1:59.20 (29.85)
 11 Wong, Jay Jay M           16 Njw-NJ               2:21.50L   2:01.70 BB     
                  29.45     1:00.29 (30.84)     1:31.13 (30.84)     2:01.70 (30.57)
 12 Cho, Kenneth K            15 Njw-NJ               2:03.92    2:01.88 BB     
                  28.69       59.45 (30.76)     1:30.78 (31.33)     2:01.88 (31.10)
 13 Lee, Brendan T            15 UN-MR                2:03.55    2:02.25 BB     
                  28.69       59.03 (30.34)     1:30.41 (31.38)     2:02.25 (31.84)
 14 Kaplan, Ryan J            17 Three Village-MR     1:52.04    2:02.75 BB     
                  28.17       58.97 (30.80)     1:30.86 (31.89)     2:02.75 (31.89)
 15 Lee, Ryan P               17 UN-MR                1:54.52    2:03.06 BB     
                  28.75       59.70 (30.95)     1:31.83 (32.13)     2:03.06 (31.23)
 16 Vecchio, Jake M           15 Three Village-MR     1:58.95    2:03.68 BB     
                  28.55       59.73 (31.18)     1:31.61 (31.88)     2:03.68 (32.07)
 17 Leng, Zachary L           17 LIAC-MR              1:55.86    2:04.17 BB     
                  28.67       59.92 (31.25)     1:32.19 (32.27)     2:04.17 (31.98)
 18 Stukelman, Asher B        16 Badger-MR            1:54.84    2:04.29 BB     
                  29.01     1:00.00 (30.99)     1:32.25 (32.25)     2:04.29 (32.04)
 19 Choi, Jonathan            15 Njw-NJ               2:03.67    2:04.87 BB     
                  30.41     1:01.33 (30.92)     1:32.91 (31.58)     2:04.87 (31.96)
 20 Lee, Anton                13 Njw-NJ               2:07.77    2:05.24 BB     
                  30.15     1:01.27 (31.12)     1:33.43 (32.16)     2:05.24 (31.81)
 21 Rodgers, CJ J             15 LIAC-MR              2:03.58    2:06.02 BB     
                  29.22     1:01.44 (32.22)     1:34.14 (32.70)     2:06.02 (31.88)
 22 Lin, Thomas               16 UN-MR                2:02.05    2:06.44 BB     
                  29.48     1:01.22 (31.74)     1:34.07 (32.85)     2:06.44 (32.37)
 23 Davidoff, Ryan M          15 LIAC-MR              2:01.79    2:07.75 BB     
                  28.48       59.75 (31.27)     1:33.75 (34.00)     2:07.75 (34.00)
 24 Shemet, Charlie F         17 Three Village-MR     2:05.53    2:08.17 BB     
                  30.49     1:02.33 (31.84)     1:35.31 (32.98)     2:08.17 (32.86)
 25 Bendoraitis, Matthew C    13 Njw-NJ               2:16.05    2:08.92 BB     
                  31.65     1:04.16 (32.51)     1:36.86 (32.70)     2:08.92 (32.06)
 26 Shemet, Henry M           15 Three Village-MR     2:00.97    2:08.99 BB     
                  29.66     1:02.39 (32.73)     1:35.76 (33.37)     2:08.99 (33.23)
 27 Lee, Christiaan S         14 Njw-NJ               2:14.68    2:09.82 BB     
                  31.32     1:03.69 (32.37)     1:36.78 (33.09)     2:09.82 (33.04)
 28 Bendoraitis, Steven C     13 Njw-NJ               2:10.44    2:11.01 BB     
                  31.56     1:04.58 (33.02)     1:38.07 (33.49)     2:11.01 (32.94)
 29 Karpf, Dylan              15 HAA-MR               2:10.74    2:11.46 BB     
                  30.15     1:03.11 (32.96)     1:37.46 (34.35)     2:11.46 (34.00)
 30 Yeung, Timothy            15 LIAC-MR              2:12.89    2:12.39 BB     
                  30.94     1:04.35 (33.41)     1:38.14 (33.79)     2:12.39 (34.25)
 31 Chang, Christopher S      13 Njw-NJ               2:12.84    2:12.88 BB     
                  31.52     1:04.69 (33.17)     1:38.93 (34.24)     2:12.88 (33.95)
 32 Pawlowski, Tyler C        15 LIAC-MR              2:19.08    2:13.21 BB     
                  30.64     1:03.87 (33.23)     1:38.80 (34.93)     2:13.21 (34.41)
 33 Vulpescu, Thomas          15 Njw-NJ               2:09.17    2:13.50 BB     
                  32.86     1:06.58 (33.72)     1:40.11 (33.53)     2:13.50 (33.39)
 34 Cheng, Terran M           15 LIAC-MR              2:16.35    2:13.65 BB     
                  31.81     1:06.32 (34.51)     1:39.98 (33.66)     2:13.65 (33.67)
 35 Kern, Brian G             12 LIAC-MR              2:25.67    2:13.88 BB     
                  31.72     1:05.14 (33.42)     1:39.80 (34.66)     2:13.88 (34.08)
 36 Gingrass, Zachary K       15 LIAC-MR              2:08.61    2:14.01 BB     
                  31.08     1:04.69 (33.61)     1:38.89 (34.20)     2:14.01 (35.12)
 37 Kim, Daniel S             13 Njw-NJ               2:12.77    2:14.21 BB     
                  32.14     1:05.73 (33.59)     1:39.88 (34.15)     2:14.21 (34.33)
 38 Ramirez, Gio A            15 LIAC-MR              2:16.21    2:14.28 BB     
                  31.56     1:05.46 (33.90)     1:40.12 (34.66)     2:14.28 (34.16)
 39 Bances, AJ J              17 Three Village-MR     2:16.59    2:14.33 BB     
                  31.83     1:05.57 (33.74)     1:40.14 (34.57)     2:14.33 (34.19)
 40 Dillon, Jack P            16 Three Village-MR     2:16.91    2:14.36 BB     
                  31.20     1:05.63 (34.43)     1:40.61 (34.98)     2:14.36 (33.75)
 41 Santana, Eduardo J        12 LIAC-MR              2:26.15    2:17.04 BB     
                  32.44     1:07.28 (34.84)     1:42.96 (35.68)     2:17.04 (34.08)
 42 Rhodes, Nick A            12 LIAC-MR              2:40.45L   2:17.50 BB     
                  32.23     1:07.02 (34.79)     1:42.74 (35.72)     2:17.50 (34.76)
 43 Emerson, Hunter J         12 Three Village-MR     2:37.03L   2:18.08 BB     
                  32.60     1:07.78 (35.18)     1:44.09 (36.31)     2:18.08 (33.99)
 44 Keene, Jack W             12 LIAC-MR              2:46.85L   2:23.59        
                  34.54     1:10.94 (36.40)     1:47.74 (36.80)     2:23.59 (35.85)
 45 McDonald, Stephen B       12 LIAC-MR              2:26.27    2:24.50        
                  34.46     1:11.22 (36.76)     1:48.13 (36.91)     2:24.50 (36.37)
 
Boys 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:12.09  BB
 Meet Qualifying:  1:12.09
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Louser, Jason C           16 LIAC-MR                55.77      57.14 BB     
                  26.86       57.14 (30.28)                                        
  2 Marski, Timothy J         17 LIAC-MR                59.34      59.27 BB     
                  28.24       59.27 (31.03)                                        
  3 He, David                 17 Three Village-MR       59.14      59.36 BB     
                  27.81       59.36 (31.55)                                        
  4 Daly, Nikolas A           16 LIAC-MR                59.07    1:00.11 BB     
                  28.60     1:00.11 (31.51)                                        
  5 Chun, Julian              16 UN-NJ                1:00.34    1:00.62 BB     
                  28.89     1:00.62 (31.73)                                        
  6 Chan, Matthew             16 Njw-NJ                 59.89    1:00.72 BB     
                  29.00     1:00.72 (31.72)                                        
  7 Lopez, Justen J           15 LIAC-MR              1:01.23    1:01.60 BB     
                  29.22     1:01.60 (32.38)                                        
  8 Wun, James T              17 LIAC-MR                59.69    1:01.68 BB     
                  29.96     1:01.68 (31.72)                                        
  9 Shemet, Henry M           15 Three Village-MR     1:02.80    1:01.71 BB     
                  29.44     1:01.71 (32.27)                                        
 10 Stange, Chris J           16 UN-MR                1:02.29    1:01.95 BB     
                  29.39     1:01.95 (32.56)                                        
 11 Gregorace, Michael J      17 LIAC-MR                58.92    1:02.03 BB     
                  29.12     1:02.03 (32.91)                                        
 12 Zayit, Orry               17 LIAC-MR                58.81    1:02.75 BB     
                  29.88     1:02.75 (32.87)                                        
 13 Loveless, Liam J          15 Badger-MR              58.41    1:02.80 BB     
                  29.26     1:02.80 (33.54)                                        
 14 Hua, Jeffrey J            15 Njw-NJ               1:06.65    1:03.31 BB     
                  30.79     1:03.31 (32.52)                                        
 15 Arnberg, Mason            16 HAA-MR               1:01.54    1:03.60 BB     
                  30.00     1:03.60 (33.60)                                        
 16 McCaughey, Aidan A        17 UN-MR                1:01.95    1:03.84 BB     
                  29.56     1:03.84 (34.28)                                        
 17 Simpson, Tyler J          15 LIAC-MR              1:03.67    1:03.91 BB     
                  30.34     1:03.91 (33.57)                                        
 18 Disanto, Justin P         15 UN-MR                1:08.52    1:04.44 BB     
                  31.05     1:04.44 (33.39)                                        
 19 Kaplan, Ryan J            17 Three Village-MR       59.89    1:04.77 BB     
                  30.09     1:04.77 (34.68)                                        
 20 Walker, TyQuann S         15 LIAC-MR              1:03.59    1:04.79 BB     
                  30.22     1:04.79 (34.57)                                        
 21 Chun, Min I               15 LIAC-MR              1:02.07    1:04.80 BB     
                  30.59     1:04.80 (34.21)                                        
 22 Diaz-Taylor, Dante G      16 Njw-NJ               1:05.76    1:04.86 BB     
                  31.02     1:04.86 (33.84)                                        
 23 Kutuzov, Peter P          14 Njw-NJ               1:07.20    1:04.92 BB     
                  30.70     1:04.92 (34.22)                                        
 24 Millkey, Nicholas W       17 HAA-MR               1:02.29    1:05.13 BB     
                  30.32     1:05.13 (34.81)                                        
 25 Kim, Jeremy Y             16 Njw-NJ               1:05.59    1:05.37 BB     
                  31.27     1:05.37 (34.10)                                        
 26 Spencer, Kyle A           16 UN-MR                1:04.89    1:05.74 BB     
                  30.86     1:05.74 (34.88)                                        
 27 Hawkins, Michael J        16 HAA-MR               1:05.37    1:05.83 BB     
                  30.85     1:05.83 (34.98)                                        
 28 Hunt, Andrew              16 HAA-MR               1:05.30    1:05.92 BB     
                  31.54     1:05.92 (34.38)                                        
 29 Griffin, Spencer H        16 HAA-MR               1:03.58    1:06.05 BB     
                  30.47     1:06.05 (35.58)                                        
 30 Lee, Christiaan S         14 Njw-NJ               1:09.44    1:06.11 BB     
                  31.61     1:06.11 (34.50)                                        
 31 Lee, Brendan T            15 UN-MR                1:05.10    1:06.19 BB     
                  31.52     1:06.19 (34.67)                                        
 32 Bogush, Nicholas W        17 Three Village-MR     1:06.47    1:06.48 BB     
                  31.04     1:06.48 (35.44)                                        
 33 DePhillips, AJ            15 LIAC-MR              1:05.15    1:06.53 BB     
                  31.12     1:06.53 (35.41)                                        
 34 Muroff, Michael C         16 Three Village-MR     1:06.37    1:07.06 BB     
                  31.96     1:07.06 (35.10)                                        
 35 Chan, Adrian F            17 LIAC-MR              1:04.99    1:07.18 BB     
                  31.40     1:07.18 (35.78)                                        
 36 Gamboa, Nate J            17 HAA-MR               1:07.30    1:07.23 BB     
                  31.81     1:07.23 (35.42)                                        
 37 Sodi, Luca D              16 LIAC-MR              1:08.29    1:07.56 BB     
                  32.94     1:07.56 (34.62)                                        
 38 KamulKar, Saahil V        15 Njw-NJ               1:07.15    1:08.17 BB     
                  32.82     1:08.17 (35.35)                                        
 39 Cheng, Terran M           15 LIAC-MR              1:06.65    1:08.24 BB     
                  32.65     1:08.24 (35.59)                                        
 40 Agostino, Vincent J       16 LIAC-MR              1:09.03    1:08.61 BB     
                  31.97     1:08.61 (36.64)                                        
 41 Vecchio, Jake M           15 Three Village-MR     1:11.13    1:10.43 BB     
                  33.11     1:10.43 (37.32)                                        
 42 Lugato, Pietro M          16 Badger-MR            1:09.01    1:10.50 BB     
                  32.73     1:10.50 (37.77)                                        
 43 Shemet, Charlie F         17 Three Village-MR     1:11.24    1:11.25 BB     
                  33.65     1:11.25 (37.60)                                        
 44 Xu, Kevin J               16 Three Village-MR     1:10.08    1:11.44 BB     
                  34.27     1:11.44 (37.17)                                        
 45 Nielsen, Jordan           15 HAA-MR               1:08.43    1:12.00 BB     
                  32.86     1:12.00 (39.14)                                        
 46 Basini, Jacob             19 HAA-MR               1:10.69    1:12.21        
                  33.29     1:12.21 (38.92)                                        
 47 Shatouhy, Holden J        16 Njw-NJ               1:09.50    1:12.50        
                  34.25     1:12.50 (38.25)                                        
 48 Pawlowski, Tyler C        15 LIAC-MR              1:12.06    1:12.91        
                  33.80     1:12.91 (39.11)                                        
 49 Amanatides, Alexander P   16 LIAC-MR              1:10.81    1:12.95        
                  33.92     1:12.95 (39.03)                                        
 50 Ioanitescu, Justin G      16 LIAC-MR              1:13.88    1:16.18        
                  36.39     1:16.18 (39.79)                                        
 51 Geraghty, Eddie T         16 LIAC-MR              1:17.51    1:22.01        
                  37.46     1:22.01 (44.55)                                        
 -- Eboli, Michael            17 Badger-MR            1:06.07         DQ        
      False start
                  31.33          DQ (35.70)                                        
 -- Chang, Oscar              17 HAA-MR               1:07.47         DQ        
      Double pull / kicks
                  32.00          DQ (36.23)                                        
 
Boys 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              2:36.59  BB
 Meet Qualifying:  2:36.59
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Louser, Jason C           16 LIAC-MR              2:02.57    2:04.02 BB     
                  28.32     1:00.30 (31.98)     1:32.66 (32.36)     2:04.02 (31.36)
  2 He, David                 17 Three Village-MR     2:08.23    2:08.16 BB     
                  29.88     1:02.51 (32.63)     1:35.58 (33.07)     2:08.16 (32.58)
  3 Daly, Nikolas A           16 LIAC-MR              2:08.00    2:08.84 BB     
                  29.38     1:02.34 (32.96)     1:35.26 (32.92)     2:08.84 (33.58)
  4 Chan, Matthew             16 Njw-NJ               2:13.39    2:11.64 BB     
                  29.14     1:02.30 (33.16)     1:36.98 (34.68)     2:11.64 (34.66)
  5 Chun, Julian              16 UN-NJ                2:09.44    2:12.41 BB     
                  30.06     1:03.66 (33.60)     1:37.76 (34.10)     2:12.41 (34.65)
  6 Lopez, Justen J           15 LIAC-MR              2:14.91    2:12.73 BB     
                  16.27     1:03.19 (46.92)     1:37.46 (34.27)     2:12.73 (35.27)
  7 Park, Justin              17 Njw-NJ               2:12.26    2:13.88 BB     
                  30.60     1:04.75 (34.15)     1:39.59 (34.84)     2:13.88 (34.29)
  8 Wun, James T              17 LIAC-MR              2:10.99    2:15.62 BB     
                  31.72     1:05.01 (33.29)     1:40.05 (35.04)     2:15.62 (35.57)
  9 Shemet, Henry M           15 Three Village-MR     2:16.18    2:16.01 BB     
                  30.40     1:04.97 (34.57)     1:40.76 (35.79)     2:16.01 (35.25)
 10 Stange, Chris J           16 UN-MR                2:17.21    2:17.12 BB     
                  30.90     1:06.00 (35.10)     1:41.72 (35.72)     2:17.12 (35.40)
 11 Lee, Christiaan S         14 Njw-NJ               2:22.18    2:17.55 BB     
                  30.82     1:05.74 (34.92)     1:41.87 (36.13)     2:17.55 (35.68)
 12 Kutuzov, Peter P          14 Njw-NJ               2:22.79    2:17.82 BB     
                  31.17     1:06.73 (35.56)     1:41.98 (35.25)     2:17.82 (35.84)
 13 Hua, Jeffrey J            15 Njw-NJ               2:21.65    2:18.55 BB     
                  31.41     1:06.38 (34.97)     1:43.31 (36.93)     2:18.55 (35.24)
 14 Disanto, Justin P         15 UN-MR                2:29.23    2:19.12 BB     
                  31.84     1:07.43 (35.59)     1:43.25 (35.82)     2:19.12 (35.87)
 15 Loveless, Liam J          15 Badger-MR            2:10.91    2:19.67 BB     
                  31.04     1:06.90 (35.86)     1:43.92 (37.02)     2:19.67 (35.75)
 16 Chun, Min I               15 LIAC-MR              2:11.83    2:20.29 BB     
                  31.30     1:06.86 (35.56)     1:43.62 (36.76)     2:20.29 (36.67)
 17 Cho, Kenneth K            15 Njw-NJ               2:23.86    2:20.62 BB     
                  32.77     1:08.72 (35.95)     1:44.96 (36.24)     2:20.62 (35.66)
 18 Kim, Jeremy Y             16 Njw-NJ               2:46.10L   2:21.33 BB     
                  31.52     1:07.11 (35.59)     1:43.64 (36.53)     2:21.33 (37.69)
 19 Wong, Jay Jay M           16 Njw-NJ               2:20.05    2:21.91 BB     
                  32.78     1:09.13 (36.35)     1:46.24 (37.11)     2:21.91 (35.67)
 20 DePhillips, AJ            15 LIAC-MR              2:19.15    2:22.52 BB     
                  31.76     1:08.02 (36.26)     1:45.02 (37.00)     2:22.52 (37.50)
 21 McClellan, Sean E         17 LIAC-MR              2:18.70    2:22.79 BB     
                  31.36     1:07.14 (35.78)     1:44.56 (37.42)     2:22.79 (38.23)
 22 Diaz-Taylor, Dante G      16 Njw-NJ               2:21.72    2:23.41 BB     
                  31.32     1:07.16 (35.84)     1:45.34 (38.18)     2:23.41 (38.07)
 23 Spencer, Kyle A           16 UN-MR                2:22.59    2:23.56 BB     
                  31.61     1:08.34 (36.73)     1:46.29 (37.95)     2:23.56 (37.27)
 24 McCaughey, Aidan A        17 UN-MR                2:23.79    2:24.69 BB     
                  31.06     1:07.47 (36.41)     1:46.03 (38.56)     2:24.69 (38.66)
 25 Lomvardas, Akira T        13 Badger-MR            2:24.63    2:26.33 BB     
                  34.42     1:11.79 (37.37)     1:48.85 (37.06)     2:26.33 (37.48)
 26 KamulKar, Saahil V        15 Njw-NJ               2:23.62    2:27.49 BB     
                  33.22     1:11.38 (38.16)     1:49.26 (37.88)     2:27.49 (38.23)
 27 Yeung, Timothy            15 LIAC-MR              2:26.45    2:27.59 BB     
                  33.50     1:10.76 (37.26)     1:49.18 (38.42)     2:27.59 (38.41)
 28 Chang, Christopher S      13 Njw-NJ               2:28.80    2:29.62 BB     
                  34.12     1:12.66 (38.54)     1:50.83 (38.17)     2:29.62 (38.79)
 29 Griffin, Spencer H        16 HAA-MR               2:26.40    2:31.05 BB     
                  32.40     1:10.11 (37.71)     1:49.62 (39.51)     2:31.05 (41.43)
 30 Gingrass, Zachary K       15 LIAC-MR              2:25.71    2:31.26 BB     
                  33.47     1:11.95 (38.48)     1:51.00 (39.05)     2:31.26 (40.26)
 31 Pawlowski, Tyler C        15 LIAC-MR              2:34.77    2:32.68 BB     
                  34.12     1:12.85 (38.73)     1:52.94 (40.09)     2:32.68 (39.74)
 32 Shatouhy, Holden J        16 Njw-NJ               2:23.82    2:32.89 BB     
                  34.86     1:13.21 (38.35)     1:53.04 (39.83)     2:32.89 (39.85)
 33 Vecchio, Jake M           15 Three Village-MR     2:33.73    2:33.21 BB     
                  35.75     1:14.01 (38.26)     1:53.87 (39.86)     2:33.21 (39.34)
 34 Amanatides, Alexander P   16 LIAC-MR              2:34.80    2:34.75 BB     
                  34.93     1:14.66 (39.73)     1:54.97 (40.31)     2:34.75 (39.78)
 35 Basini, Jacob             19 HAA-MR               2:36.59    2:35.99 BB     
                  34.69     1:15.28 (40.59)     1:56.47 (41.19)     2:35.99 (39.52)
 36 Santana, Eduardo J        12 LIAC-MR              2:46.08    2:37.41        
                  36.16     1:16.25 (40.09)     1:57.92 (41.67)     2:37.41 (39.49)
 37 Bendoraitis, Steven C     13 Njw-NJ               2:35.39    2:41.44        
                  36.42     1:17.76 (41.34)     1:59.79 (42.03)     2:41.44 (41.65)
 38 Rhodes, Nick A            12 LIAC-MR              3:23.13L   2:46.01        
                  38.27     1:20.93 (42.66)     2:03.71 (42.78)     2:46.01 (42.30)
 39 Keene, Jack W             12 LIAC-MR              3:32.60L   2:50.92        
                  39.26     1:23.16 (43.90)     2:07.05 (43.89)     2:50.92 (43.87)
 40 Kern, Brian G             12 LIAC-MR              3:24.57L   2:50.99        
                  39.33     1:23.24 (43.91)     2:08.05 (44.81)     2:50.99 (42.94)
 
Boys 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:03.39  BB
 Meet Qualifying:  1:03.39
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Marski, Timothy J         17 LIAC-MR                50.53      50.96 BB     
                  24.17       50.96 (26.79)                                        
  2 Louser, Jason C           16 LIAC-MR                52.33      51.79 BB     
                  24.30       51.79 (27.49)                                        
  3 Kapusta, Adam             17 LIAC-MR                53.08      52.24 BB     
                  24.62       52.24 (27.62)                                        
  4 Simpson, Tyler J          15 LIAC-MR                52.22      52.45 BB     
                  24.57       52.45 (27.88)                                        
  5 Torres, Nicholas          16 Badger-MR              50.97      52.77 BB     
                  24.72       52.77 (28.05)                                        
  6 Papsco, Zachary T         17 HAA-MR                 50.91      53.42 BB     
                  24.97       53.42 (28.45)                                        
  7 Iorizzo, Kyle T           18 Njw-NJ                 54.45      53.96 BB     
                  26.62       53.96 (27.34)                                        
  8 Lee, Austin Y             17 Njw-NJ                 52.87      53.97 BB     
                  25.75       53.97 (28.22)                                        
  9 Zayit, Orry               17 LIAC-MR                50.38      54.15 BB     
                  25.83       54.15 (28.32)                                        
  9 Towne, Garrett B          17 Badger-MR              51.70      54.15 BB     
                  25.23       54.15 (28.92)                                        
 11 Babyak, Andrew G          17 Badger-MR              53.08      54.49 BB     
                  25.76       54.49 (28.73)                                        
 12 Loveless, Jack J          17 Badger-MR              52.00      54.61 BB     
                  25.75       54.61 (28.86)                                        
 13 McClellan, Sean E         17 LIAC-MR                56.94      54.75 BB     
                  25.80       54.75 (28.95)                                        
 14 Gregorace, Michael J      17 LIAC-MR                55.57      54.93 BB     
                  25.93       54.93 (29.00)                                        
 15 Millkey, Nicholas W       17 HAA-MR                 53.84      55.06 BB     
                  25.56       55.06 (29.50)                                        
 16 Chan, Adrian F            17 LIAC-MR                54.29      55.22 BB     
                  25.88       55.22 (29.34)                                        
 17 Daly, Nikolas A           16 LIAC-MR                54.81      55.26 BB     
                  25.76       55.26 (29.50)                                        
 18 Copeland, Jared S         16 Badger-MR              52.17      55.28 BB     
                  25.73       55.28 (29.55)                                        
 19 Denizli, Baris            17 Njw-NJ                 54.88      55.41 BB     
                  26.51       55.41 (28.90)                                        
 20 Boyle, Patrick J          17 LIAC-MR                56.29      55.55 BB     
                  26.08       55.55 (29.47)                                        
 21 Golovin, Samuel J         16 Badger-MR              54.67      55.75 BB     
                  26.05       55.75 (29.70)                                        
 22 Hawkins, Michael J        16 HAA-MR                 56.12      55.83 BB     
                  26.03       55.83 (29.80)                                        
 23 Chang, Oscar              17 HAA-MR                 54.20      55.85 BB     
                  26.14       55.85 (29.71)                                        
 24 Ramirez, Javi A           17 LIAC-MR                54.46      55.88 BB     
                  25.98       55.88 (29.90)                                        
 25 McCaughey, Aidan A        17 UN-MR                  58.99      56.01 BB     
                  25.74       56.01 (30.27)                                        
 26 Casey, Jack H             17 HAA-MR                 52.24      56.04 BB     
                  25.90       56.04 (30.14)                                        
 27 Brown, Kieran J           17 LIAC-MR              1:03.35      56.10 BB     
                  26.24       56.10 (29.86)                                        
 28 Berkovsky, Matan          15 Njw-NJ                 54.32      56.11 BB     
                  26.30       56.11 (29.81)                                        
 28 Lim, Hans Tristan C       15 LIAC-MR                55.98      56.11 BB     
                  26.54       56.11 (29.57)                                        
 30 Stukelman, Asher B        16 Badger-MR              52.72      56.23 BB     
                  26.56       56.23 (29.67)                                        
 31 Ibrahim, Philo            14 Njw-NJ                 57.85      56.88 BB     
                  27.96       56.88 (28.92)                                        
 32 Ibrahim, Kero             17 Njw-NJ                 57.74      56.98 BB     
                  27.18       56.98 (29.80)                                        
 33 Lee, Ryan P               17 UN-MR                  54.34      57.30 BB     
                  26.74       57.30 (30.56)                                        
 34 Amato, Steven A           17 UN-MR                  55.06      57.32 BB     
                  27.13       57.32 (30.19)                                        
 35 Liu, Haofeng              17 Badger-MR              55.14      57.34 BB     
                  26.57       57.34 (30.77)                                        
 36 Klotsche, Brian P         17 LIAC-MR                56.65      57.63 BB     
                  27.16       57.63 (30.47)                                        
 37 Spencer, Kyle A           16 UN-MR                  57.47      57.78 BB     
                  26.82       57.78 (30.96)                                        
 38 Arnberg, Mason            16 HAA-MR                 55.77      58.02 BB     
                  26.68       58.02 (31.34)                                        
 39 Milewski, Marcel          15 Njw-NJ                 58.38      58.11 BB     
                  27.49       58.11 (30.62)                                        
 40 Badawy, Daniel            14 Njw-NJ                 57.68      58.15 BB     
                  27.55       58.15 (30.60)                                        
 41 Lopez, Justen J           15 LIAC-MR              1:00.04      58.19 BB     
                  26.97       58.19 (31.22)                                        
 42 Melchore, Anthony F       16 LIAC-MR              1:02.56      58.69 BB     
                  27.48       58.69 (31.21)                                        
 43 Xu, Kevin J               16 Three Village-MR       57.85      58.81 BB     
                  27.60       58.81 (31.21)                                        
 44 Chang, Christopher S      13 Njw-NJ                 59.45      58.86 BB     
                  28.87       58.86 (29.99)                                        
 45 Kwon, Steven S            16 Badger-MR              58.93      58.91 BB     
                  27.70       58.91 (31.21)                                        
 46 Barr, Evan E              15 Badger-MR              58.16      59.00 BB     
                  27.46       59.00 (31.54)                                        
 47 Mcmenamy, Aidan           17 HAA-MR                 58.56      59.15 BB     
                  26.92       59.15 (32.23)                                        
 48 Kim, Daniel S             13 Njw-NJ                 59.60      59.57 BB     
                  28.76       59.57 (30.81)                                        
 49 Steele, Nicholas C        17 LIAC-MR                59.56      59.66 BB     
                  28.20       59.66 (31.46)                                        
 50 Muroff, Michael C         16 Three Village-MR       59.86      59.77 BB     
                  28.03       59.77 (31.74)                                        
 51 Agostino, Vincent J       16 LIAC-MR              1:02.88    1:00.76 BB     
                  28.64     1:00.76 (32.12)                                        
 52 Nazareno, Andrew L        16 LIAC-MR              1:00.92    1:01.12 BB     
                  28.94     1:01.12 (32.18)                                        
 53 Meron, Eli                15 LIAC-MR                59.94    1:01.95 BB     
                  28.54     1:01.95 (33.41)                                        
 54 Preston, Liam j           13 Three Village-MR     1:03.17    1:02.22 BB     
                  29.29     1:02.22 (32.93)                                        
 55 Bendoraitis, Steven C     13 Njw-NJ               1:01.52    1:02.44 BB     
                  29.70     1:02.44 (32.74)                                        
 56 Mazur, Matthew L          17 LIAC-MR                58.99    1:02.59 BB     
                  28.27     1:02.59 (34.32)                                        
 57 Lee, Joshua S             15 BBSC-MR              1:02.86    1:04.21        
                  30.12     1:04.21 (34.09)                                        
 58 Orehosky, Bailey T        16 HAA-MR               1:02.81    1:05.44        
                  29.54     1:05.44 (35.90)                                        
 59 Matheson, Ryan C          13 Three Village-MR     1:03.20    1:05.93        
                  30.70     1:05.93 (35.23)                                        
 60 Byrne, Alex M             16 BBSC-MR              1:01.12    1:06.57        
                  29.72     1:06.57 (36.85)                                        
 61 Gingrass, Zachary K       15 LIAC-MR              1:03.06    1:06.64        
                  30.59     1:06.64 (36.05)                                        
 62 Phillip, Bryon J          16 LIAC-MR              1:05.13    1:07.45        
                  30.62     1:07.45 (36.83)                                        
 63 Mantikas, Alex            13 LIAC-MR              1:12.40    1:12.61        
                  34.30     1:12.61 (38.31)                                        
 -- Pergan III, Chester J     15 Three Village-MR       57.22         DQ        
      False start
                  27.14          DQ (30.99)                                        
 -- Amanatides, Alexander P   16 LIAC-MR              1:06.50         DQ        
      False start
                  29.90          DQ (35.82)                                        
 
Boys 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              2:20.59  BB
 Meet Qualifying:  2:20.59
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kapusta, Adam             17 LIAC-MR              1:53.43    1:50.90 BB     
                  25.18       53.53 (28.35)     1:22.33 (28.80)     1:50.90 (28.57)
  2 He, David                 17 Three Village-MR     1:52.28    1:51.70 BB     
                  25.66       53.74 (28.08)     1:22.37 (28.63)     1:51.70 (29.33)
  3 Lee, Austin Y             17 Njw-NJ               1:54.22    1:54.51 BB     
                  26.61       55.20 (28.59)     1:25.38 (30.18)     1:54.51 (29.13)
  4 Iorizzo, Kyle T           18 Njw-NJ               1:53.87    1:55.57 BB     
                  26.84       56.31 (29.47)     1:25.95 (29.64)     1:55.57 (29.62)
  5 Park, Justin              17 Njw-NJ               1:54.53    1:55.58 BB     
                  26.81       56.10 (29.29)     1:26.09 (29.99)     1:55.58 (29.49)
  6 Ramirez, Javi A           17 LIAC-MR              1:57.79    1:57.98 BB     
                  26.22       57.45 (31.23)     1:28.54 (31.09)     1:57.98 (29.44)
  7 Simpson, Tyler J          15 LIAC-MR              1:55.96    1:58.10 BB     
                  26.45       56.88 (30.43)     1:27.93 (31.05)     1:58.10 (30.17)
  8 Denizli, Baris            17 Njw-NJ               2:03.60    1:59.42 BB     
                  27.57       58.14 (30.57)     1:28.75 (30.61)     1:59.42 (30.67)
  9 Swartwout, Billy H        15 LIAC-MR              1:57.84    1:59.64 BB     
                  26.87       57.78 (30.91)     1:29.35 (31.57)     1:59.64 (30.29)
 10 McClellan, Sean E         17 LIAC-MR              1:59.68    1:59.86 BB     
                  26.76       56.82 (30.06)     1:28.24 (31.42)     1:59.86 (31.62)
 11 Choi, Jonathan            15 Njw-NJ               2:00.94    1:59.87 BB     
                  27.99       58.62 (30.63)     1:30.07 (31.45)     1:59.87 (29.80)
 12 Loveless, Jack J          17 Badger-MR            1:52.41    2:00.15 BB     
                  26.82       57.39 (30.57)     1:29.21 (31.82)     2:00.15 (30.94)
 13 Vecchio, Jake M           15 Three Village-MR     1:56.92    2:00.30 BB     
                  26.40       57.58 (31.18)     1:28.82 (31.24)     2:00.30 (31.48)
 14 Ibrahim, Philo            14 Njw-NJ               2:00.73    2:00.36 BB     
                  28.28       58.98 (30.70)     1:29.61 (30.63)     2:00.36 (30.75)
 15 Cho, Kenneth K            15 Njw-NJ               2:03.31    2:00.89 BB     
                  27.34       58.01 (30.67)     1:29.30 (31.29)     2:00.89 (31.59)
 16 Berkovsky, Matan          15 Njw-NJ               1:59.57    2:01.40 BB     
                  27.43       57.92 (30.49)     1:29.90 (31.98)     2:01.40 (31.50)
 17 Ibrahim, Kero             17 Njw-NJ               2:05.20    2:01.53 BB     
                  28.53       59.34 (30.81)     1:30.11 (30.77)     2:01.53 (31.42)
 18 Lim, Hans Tristan C       15 LIAC-MR              2:00.34    2:01.75 BB     
                  27.58       58.30 (30.72)     1:29.66 (31.36)     2:01.75 (32.09)
 19 Boyle, Patrick J          17 LIAC-MR              2:01.57    2:02.34 BB     
                  27.03       57.85 (30.82)     1:29.92 (32.07)     2:02.34 (32.42)
 20 Hu, Zach                  17 Njw-NJ               2:05.57    2:02.63 BB     
                  28.84     1:00.16 (31.32)     1:31.70 (31.54)     2:02.63 (30.93)
 21 Towne, Garrett B          17 Badger-MR            1:53.46    2:03.06 BB     
                  26.94       57.93 (30.99)     1:30.44 (32.51)     2:03.06 (32.62)
 22 Copeland, Jared S         16 Badger-MR            1:55.40    2:03.78 BB     
                  26.71       57.56 (30.85)     1:30.25 (32.69)     2:03.78 (33.53)
 23 Ramjohn, Jalen K          16 Badger-MR            2:02.63    2:04.30 BB     
                  27.24       58.32 (31.08)     1:31.06 (32.74)     2:04.30 (33.24)
 24 Chang, Christopher S      13 Njw-NJ               2:11.44    2:06.78 BB     
                  28.65     1:00.75 (32.10)     1:33.51 (32.76)     2:06.78 (33.27)
 25 Badawy, Daniel            14 Njw-NJ               2:05.24    2:07.29 BB     
                  28.58     1:01.45 (32.87)     1:34.56 (33.11)     2:07.29 (32.73)
 26 Kim, Daniel S             13 Njw-NJ               2:10.64    2:07.54 BB     
                  29.86     1:02.50 (32.64)     1:35.50 (33.00)     2:07.54 (32.04)
 27 Yeung, Timothy            15 LIAC-MR              2:09.76    2:08.47 BB     
                  28.67     1:00.94 (32.27)     1:34.19 (33.25)     2:08.47 (34.28)
 28 Chan, Adrian F            17 LIAC-MR              2:04.32    2:08.49 BB     
                  28.30     1:00.69 (32.39)     1:34.81 (34.12)     2:08.49 (33.68)
 29 Santana, Eduardo J        12 LIAC-MR              2:13.43    2:11.04 BB     
                  29.50     1:03.61 (34.11)     1:37.95 (34.34)     2:11.04 (33.09)
 30 Shemet, Charlie F         17 Three Village-MR     2:03.81    2:11.24 BB     
                  28.78     1:01.77 (32.99)     1:36.46 (34.69)     2:11.24 (34.78)
 31 Klotsche, Brian P         17 LIAC-MR              2:04.75    2:12.11 BB     
                  28.94     1:02.27 (33.33)     1:37.08 (34.81)     2:12.11 (35.03)
 32 Shemet, Henry M           15 Three Village-MR     2:07.98    2:14.31 BB     
                  28.15     1:02.64 (34.49)     1:39.45 (36.81)     2:14.31 (34.86)
 33 Ramirez, Gio A            15 LIAC-MR              2:20.15    2:15.02 BB     
                  30.65     1:03.85 (33.20)     1:39.07 (35.22)     2:15.02 (35.95)
 34 Chan, Matthew S           16 Three Village-MR     2:12.86    2:16.09 BB     
                  29.56     1:03.26 (33.70)     1:38.59 (35.33)     2:16.09 (37.50)
 35 Walker, TyQuann S         15 LIAC-MR              2:14.07    2:16.79 BB     
                  29.33     1:04.69 (35.36)     1:40.55 (35.86)     2:16.79 (36.24)
 36 Rhodes, Nick A            12 LIAC-MR              2:33.45    2:17.14 BB     
                  31.40     1:07.22 (35.82)     1:42.09 (34.87)     2:17.14 (35.05)
 37 Kern, Brian G             12 LIAC-MR              2:20.01    2:18.85 BB     
                  31.19     1:06.28 (35.09)     1:42.87 (36.59)     2:18.85 (35.98)
 38 McDonald, Stephen B       12 LIAC-MR              2:29.00    2:26.50        
                  33.00     1:10.49 (37.49)     1:49.80 (39.31)     2:26.50 (36.70)
 39 Keene, Jack W             12 LIAC-MR              2:33.79    2:27.07        
                  32.54     1:10.21 (37.67)     1:48.58 (38.37)     2:27.07 (38.49)
 
Boys 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:21.79  BB
 Meet Qualifying:  2:21.79
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Louser, Jason C           16 LIAC-MR              1:52.71    1:52.23 BB     
                  24.72       55.23 (30.51)     1:25.69 (30.46)     1:52.23 (26.54)
  2 Marski, Timothy J         17 LIAC-MR              1:50.28    1:57.44 BB     
                  24.38       55.68 (31.30)     1:29.50 (33.82)     1:57.44 (27.94)
  3 Scalamandre, Maxwell H    16 LIAC-MR              2:00.00    1:57.94 BB     
                  26.36       55.34 (28.98)     1:30.06 (34.72)     1:57.94 (27.88)
  4 Park, Justin              17 Njw-NJ               1:55.82    1:58.09 BB     
                  26.18       56.96 (30.78)     1:31.13 (34.17)     1:58.09 (26.96)
  5 Gregorace, Michael J      17 LIAC-MR              1:53.66    1:59.38 BB     
                  26.45       56.98 (30.53)     1:31.98 (35.00)     1:59.38 (27.40)
  6 Choi, Jonathan            15 Njw-NJ               2:00.99    1:59.75 BB     
                  26.90       57.70 (30.80)     1:33.36 (35.66)     1:59.75 (26.39)
  7 Daly, Nikolas A           16 LIAC-MR              1:56.22    2:00.50 BB     
                  26.22       57.74 (31.52)     1:31.77 (34.03)     2:00.50 (28.73)
  8 Torres, Nicholas          16 Badger-MR            1:58.41    2:00.74 BB     
                  26.69       58.90 (32.21)     1:33.21 (34.31)     2:00.74 (27.53)
  9 Ramjohn, Jalen K          16 Badger-MR            1:55.75    2:01.19 BB     
                  24.82       56.19 (31.37)     1:31.98 (35.79)     2:01.19 (29.21)
 10 Lim, Hans Tristan C       15 LIAC-MR              2:01.83    2:01.34 BB     
                  26.48       57.96 (31.48)     1:32.84 (34.88)     2:01.34 (28.50)
 11 Kaplan, Ryan J            17 Three Village-MR     1:55.49    2:01.87 BB     
                  26.51       56.68 (30.17)     1:33.12 (36.44)     2:01.87 (28.75)
 12 Chan, Matthew             16 Njw-NJ               2:00.90    2:02.15 BB     
                  27.26       59.73 (32.47)     1:33.49 (33.76)     2:02.15 (28.66)
 13 Chun, Julian              16 UN-NJ                2:03.36    2:02.33 BB     
                  27.24       59.77 (32.53)     1:33.85 (34.08)     2:02.33 (28.48)
 14 Iorizzo, Kyle T           18 Njw-NJ               2:03.11    2:02.92 BB     
                  26.77       58.26 (31.49)     1:36.36 (38.10)     2:02.92 (26.56)
 15 Ibrahim, Philo            14 Njw-NJ               2:07.94    2:03.83 BB     
                  27.44       58.76 (31.32)     1:36.47 (37.71)     2:03.83 (27.36)
 16 Maierle, Ryan A           16 UN-MR                2:02.06    2:03.88 BB     
                  26.50       59.09 (32.59)     1:35.17 (36.08)     2:03.88 (28.71)
 17 Rodgers, CJ J             15 LIAC-MR              2:06.27    2:04.92 BB     
                  27.91       58.84 (30.93)     1:35.86 (37.02)     2:04.92 (29.06)
 18 Lee, Christiaan S         14 Njw-NJ               2:12.45    2:05.72 BB     
                  27.90     1:00.69 (32.79)     1:36.37 (35.68)     2:05.72 (29.35)
 19 Chun, Min I               15 LIAC-MR              2:05.97    2:07.80 BB     
                  28.17     1:02.07 (33.90)     1:38.70 (36.63)     2:07.80 (29.10)
 20 Loveless, Liam J          15 Badger-MR            2:00.22    2:07.88 BB     
                  27.71     1:01.89 (34.18)     1:37.62 (35.73)     2:07.88 (30.26)
 21 Kwon, Steven S            16 Badger-MR            2:11.91    2:07.99 BB     
                  27.42     1:02.14 (34.72)     1:39.18 (37.04)     2:07.99 (28.81)
 22 Milewski, Marcel          15 Njw-NJ               2:22.48L   2:08.33 BB     
                  27.32     1:01.08 (33.76)     1:40.35 (39.27)     2:08.33 (27.98)
 23 Berkovsky, Matan          15 Njw-NJ               2:06.48    2:08.51 BB     
                  26.26       59.92 (33.66)     1:39.24 (39.32)     2:08.51 (29.27)
 24 Williams, Brendan M       15 Three Village-MR     2:01.20    2:08.57 BB     
                  27.36       59.20 (31.84)     1:39.90 (40.70)     2:08.57 (28.67)
 25 Shemet, Charlie F         17 Three Village-MR     2:06.42    2:08.80 BB     
                  27.29       59.30 (32.01)     1:38.88 (39.58)     2:08.80 (29.92)
 26 Melchore, Anthony F       16 LIAC-MR              2:29.87L   2:09.32 BB     
                  26.68       59.12 (32.44)     1:39.98 (40.86)     2:09.32 (29.34)
 27 Kutuzov, Peter P          14 Njw-NJ               2:14.39    2:09.37 BB     
                  28.68     1:02.93 (34.25)     1:39.01 (36.08)     2:09.37 (30.36)
 28 Wun, James T              17 LIAC-MR              2:04.78    2:10.00 BB     
                  29.23     1:03.95 (34.72)     1:38.63 (34.68)     2:10.00 (31.37)
 29 Diaz-Taylor, Dante G      16 Njw-NJ               2:11.19    2:10.50 BB     
                  27.67     1:03.28 (35.61)     1:40.37 (37.09)     2:10.50 (30.13)
 30 DePhillips, AJ            15 LIAC-MR              2:09.68    2:10.91 BB     
                  28.37     1:03.88 (35.51)     1:40.89 (37.01)     2:10.91 (30.02)
 31 Dillon, Jack P            16 Three Village-MR     2:07.46    2:10.93 BB     
                  27.85     1:02.49 (34.64)     1:41.98 (39.49)     2:10.93 (28.95)
 32 Hua, Jeffrey J            15 Njw-NJ               2:13.29    2:11.12 BB     
                  28.09     1:04.81 (36.72)     1:40.48 (35.67)     2:11.12 (30.64)
 33 Chan, Adrian F            17 LIAC-MR              2:14.78    2:11.13 BB     
                  26.10     1:00.35 (34.25)     1:39.57 (39.22)     2:11.13 (31.56)
 34 Sodi, Luca D              16 LIAC-MR              2:18.26    2:11.65 BB     
                  29.19     1:01.86 (32.67)     1:41.12 (39.26)     2:11.65 (30.53)
 35 Spencer, Kyle A           16 UN-MR                2:11.23    2:11.68 BB     
                  28.24     1:03.48 (35.24)     1:43.41 (39.93)     2:11.68 (28.27)
 36 Shatouhy, Holden J        16 Njw-NJ               2:07.42    2:11.75 BB     
                  30.30     1:04.46 (34.16)     1:42.42 (37.96)     2:11.75 (29.33)
 37 Liu, Haofeng              17 Badger-MR            2:04.59    2:11.87 BB     
                  27.00     1:02.23 (35.23)     1:42.12 (39.89)     2:11.87 (29.75)
 38 Klotsche, Brian P         17 LIAC-MR              2:10.34    2:11.93 BB     
                  28.28     1:02.03 (33.75)     1:42.84 (40.81)     2:11.93 (29.09)
 39 Bendoraitis, Steven C     13 Njw-NJ               2:11.63    2:12.60 BB     
                  28.82     1:01.00 (32.18)     1:42.46 (41.46)     2:12.60 (30.14)
 40 Steele, Nicholas C        17 LIAC-MR              2:15.53    2:13.57 BB     
                  27.73     1:00.46 (32.73)     1:42.86 (42.40)     2:13.57 (30.71)
 41 Kim, Daniel S             13 Njw-NJ               2:14.74    2:13.68 BB     
                  28.26     1:03.23 (34.97)     1:43.60 (40.37)     2:13.68 (30.08)
 42 Agostino, Vincent J       16 LIAC-MR              2:14.94    2:14.02 BB     
                  29.21     1:06.12 (36.91)     1:44.09 (37.97)     2:14.02 (29.93)
 43 Gingrass, Zachary K       15 LIAC-MR              2:12.14    2:14.31 BB     
                  29.72     1:04.11 (34.39)     1:43.51 (39.40)     2:14.31 (30.80)
 44 Bendoraitis, Matthew C    13 Njw-NJ               2:17.54    2:14.92 BB     
                  29.14     1:02.85 (33.71)     1:44.79 (41.94)     2:14.92 (30.13)
 45 Badawy, Daniel            14 Njw-NJ               2:18.32    2:15.44 BB     
                  27.93     1:02.67 (34.74)     1:45.63 (42.96)     2:15.44 (29.81)
 46 Louser, Joshua R          16 Three Village-MR     2:10.82    2:15.89 BB     
                  27.78     1:00.32 (32.54)     1:42.51 (42.19)     2:15.89 (33.38)
 47 KamulKar, Saahil V        15 Njw-NJ               2:15.37    2:16.55 BB     
                  30.49     1:06.00 (35.51)     1:45.10 (39.10)     2:16.55 (31.45)
 48 Oganesian, Mel            17 BBSC-MR              2:16.32    2:16.98 BB     
                  29.27     1:05.68 (36.41)     1:46.38 (40.70)     2:16.98 (30.60)
 49 Griffin, Spencer H        16 HAA-MR               2:11.54    2:17.80 BB     
                  28.94     1:04.34 (35.40)     1:44.14 (39.80)     2:17.80 (33.66)
 50 Vulpescu, Thomas          15 Njw-NJ               2:12.03    2:17.91 BB     
                  29.94     1:04.74 (34.80)     1:47.30 (42.56)     2:17.91 (30.61)
 51 Nazareno, Andrew L        16 LIAC-MR              2:19.68    2:18.58 BB     
                  27.97     1:02.48 (34.51)     1:46.78 (44.30)     2:18.58 (31.80)
 52 Mazur, Matthew L          17 LIAC-MR              2:13.88    2:18.81 BB     
                  29.43     1:05.38 (35.95)     1:48.29 (42.91)     2:18.81 (30.52)
 53 Byrne, Alex M             16 BBSC-MR              2:18.86    2:23.83        
                  29.36     1:05.67 (36.31)     1:48.22 (42.55)     2:23.83 (35.61)
 54 Ioanitescu, Justin G      16 LIAC-MR              2:24.26    2:24.10        
                  31.24     1:08.16 (36.92)     1:51.48 (43.32)     2:24.10 (32.62)
 -- Phillip, Bryon J          16 LIAC-MR              2:25.47         DQ        
      False start - Misc
                  30.21     1:11.28 (41.07)     1:56.49 (45.21)          DQ (34.21)