Licensed to Metropolitan Swimming - For Office Use Only License
                                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 6.0 1/16/2017 04:27 PM
                2017 MR LIE Winterfest - 1/13/2017 to 1/15/2017                
                         Sanction #: 170119 & 170156-T                         
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Lauren               10 WEST-MR                27.80      27.51        
  2 Casellas, Krystin R       10 WEST-MR                27.91      27.89        
  3 Sweeney, Kait A           10 WEST-MR                28.67      28.11        
  4 Posada, Zenya J           10 WEST-MR                29.54      29.40        
  5 Tan, Sayjel E             10 BBSC-MR                29.72      29.46        
  6 Gelfand, Veronica         10 Express Swimming-MR    29.23      29.59        
  7 Keller, Rory C            10 Dolphins-CT            31.31      29.87        
  8 Jee, Sydney               10 Dolphins-CT            30.26      30.03        
  9 Lazar, Penelope A         10 Dolphins-CT            29.03      30.14        
 10 Lin, Sara S               10 WEST-MR                30.11      30.15        
 11 Slowik, Mia               10 NYCC-MR                30.73      30.16        
 12 Mykytenko, Sofia          10 TRI-MR                 31.59      30.62        
 13 Maierle, Lauren E          9 WEST-MR                31.19      30.73        
 14 Pfeiffer, Ally T          10 WEST-MR                31.47      30.88        
 15 Vega, Izzy M              10 WEST-MR                30.97      31.31        
 16 Golden, Alyssa            10 SSC-MR                 31.27      31.64        
 17 Eng, Amelie R             10 Express Swimming-MR    31.31      31.79        
 17 Devito, Isabella          10 Dolphins-CT            31.44      31.79        
 19 Saidmuratov, Grace        10 WEST-MR                33.13      32.08        
 20 Andros, Brooke H          10 FA-MR                  32.73      32.70        
 21 Nunez, Alison M            9 Express Swimming-MR    33.05      32.80        
 22 Barbatsoulis, Mya         10 NYCC-MR                34.88      32.88        
 23 Davies, Brooke            10 SSC-MR                 33.52      33.20        
 24 Huber, Sarah A            10 Dolphins-CT            33.42      33.23        
 25 Euyoque, Nicole A          9 UNATT-MR               33.50      33.66        
 26 Chung, Zoe                10 WEST-MR                33.27      33.72        
 27 Liang, Virginia           10 GATE-MR                35.17      33.83        
 28 Edwards, Lisia            10 NYCC-MR                33.34      33.86        
 29 Martorello, Gianna M       8 WEST-MR                33.80      34.49        
 30 Pierson, Julia P           9 Dolphins-CT            34.06      34.55        
 31 Martinez, Alexandra S     10 SSC-MR                 35.02      34.77        
 32 Serafin, Gwen B            9 Express Swimming-MR    35.21      34.79        
 33 Shannon, Casey D           9 Express Swimming-MR    37.16      35.29        
 34 Ivry, Abigail              9 Unhes-Mr-MR            36.52      35.52        
 35 Anwer, Sadia I            10 NYCC-MR                36.51      35.62        
 36 Chernishova, Maria E      10 Shy-Mr-MR              36.12      35.74        
 37 Ristau, Hope E            10 FA-MR                  38.53      35.87        
 38 Nolasco, Isabela           9 Express Swimming-MR    37.52      36.05        
 39 Abbas, Menna               9 TRI-MR                 39.01      36.14        
 40 Walsh, Maeve E            10 Express Swimming-MR    35.13      36.23        
 41 Caruvana, Addison         10 TRI-MR                 38.24      36.24        
 42 Keil, Kristy              10 Dolphins-CT            35.23      36.35        
 43 Desmond, Keira B           9 Express Swimming-MR    38.67      36.60        
 44 Johannesen, Charlotte     10 BBSC-MR                37.80      36.68        
 45 Steiner, Nicole M          9 Express Swimming-MR    37.52      37.13        
 46 Honig, Sydney M           10 Express Swimming-MR    37.49      37.23        
 47 Maroney, Amanda           10 Express Swimming-MR    39.01      37.85        
 48 Raber, Julia               9 BBSC-MR                37.23      38.28        
 49 Chan, Megan               10 Express Swimming-MR    37.55      38.48        
 50 Wong, Cailin               7 NYCC-MR                39.74      39.75        
 51 Walsh, Roisin C           10 Express Swimming-MR    38.64      39.82        
 52 Makatura, Isabelle R       9 NYCC-MR                42.86      40.64        
 53 Honig, Harley C            9 Express Swimming-MR    40.97      41.36        
 54 Tan, Shanel E              8 BBSC-MR                40.38      41.51        
 55 Skiba, Victoria C          9 SSC-MR                 40.24      41.97        
 56 Lamar, Sophia L            8 NYCC-MR                40.15      42.36        
 57 Tarifi, Tinsley R          7 Dolphins-CT            44.85      42.73        
 58 Fittante, Fiona B          9 NYCC-MR                42.23      42.78        
 59 Argondizzo, Daniela J      9 Express Swimming-MR    45.79      42.82        
 60 Zhenilenko, Kathryn        9 Unhes-Mr-MR               NT      44.06        
 61 Fischbach, Maja P          9 GATE-MR                48.17      44.07        
 62 Canty, Emma M              9 Express Swimming-MR    42.90      44.44        
 63 Barbatsoulis, Dakota       7 NYCC-MR                44.01      44.69        
 64 Israel, Averi              8 Dolphins-CT            43.71      45.40        
 65 Olsen, Liv                 8 NYCC-MR                49.13      47.26        
 66 McGuire, Lola M            8 Express Swimming-MR    51.72      49.16        
 67 Yasinov, Lisa M            8 Express Swimming-MR       NT      54.93        
 68 Tan, Herschel E            6 BBSC-MR                57.83    1:01.87        
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Lauren               10 WEST-MR              1:01.38      59.88        
                  28.98       59.88 (30.90)                                        
  2 Weinstein, Claire J        9 WEST-MR              1:02.06    1:02.76        
                  29.86     1:02.76 (32.90)                                        
  3 Gelfand, Veronica         10 Express Swimming-MR  1:02.77    1:03.18        
                  30.52     1:03.18 (32.66)                                        
  4 Posada, Zenya J           10 WEST-MR              1:06.16    1:03.38        
                  30.23     1:03.38 (33.15)                                        
  5 Lazar, Penelope A         10 Dolphins-CT          1:03.32    1:04.19        
                  30.66     1:04.19 (33.53)                                        
  6 Tan, Sayjel E             10 BBSC-MR              1:05.34    1:04.64        
                  31.10     1:04.64 (33.54)                                        
  7 Lin, Sara S               10 WEST-MR              1:06.56    1:05.52        
                  31.17     1:05.52 (34.35)                                        
  8 Keller, Rory C            10 Dolphins-CT          1:09.32    1:05.61        
                  31.88     1:05.61 (33.73)                                        
  9 Slowik, Mia               10 NYCC-MR              1:06.53    1:06.25        
                  31.17     1:06.25 (35.08)                                        
 10 Klein, Neala J             9 WEST-MR              1:05.93    1:06.72        
                  31.77     1:06.72 (34.95)                                        
 11 Vega, Izzy M              10 WEST-MR              1:06.80    1:07.75        
                  31.26     1:07.75 (36.49)                                        
 12 Jee, Sydney               10 Dolphins-CT          1:06.49    1:07.89        
                  32.72     1:07.89 (35.17)                                        
 13 Mykytenko, Sofia          10 TRI-MR               1:12.87    1:07.98        
                  32.70     1:07.98 (35.28)                                        
 14 Eng, Amelie R             10 Express Swimming-MR  1:08.58    1:08.63        
                  32.45     1:08.63 (36.18)                                        
 15 Baine, Ava                10 Dolphins-CT          1:14.43    1:09.25        
                  33.54     1:09.25 (35.71)                                        
 16 Huber, Sarah A            10 Dolphins-CT          1:17.95    1:10.47        
                  33.98     1:10.47 (36.49)                                        
 17 Devito, Isabella          10 Dolphins-CT          1:10.79    1:10.99        
                  34.05     1:10.99 (36.94)                                        
 18 Saidmuratov, Grace        10 WEST-MR              1:16.41    1:11.42        
                  34.09     1:11.42 (37.33)                                        
 19 Wong, Jacqueline           9 NYCC-MR              1:12.37    1:11.48        
                  33.91     1:11.48 (37.57)                                        
 20 Liang, Virginia           10 GATE-MR              1:15.97    1:12.39        
                  34.68     1:12.39 (37.71)                                        
 21 Andros, Brooke H          10 FA-MR                1:11.08    1:12.62        
                  34.18     1:12.62 (38.44)                                        
 22 Nunez, Alison M            9 Express Swimming-MR  1:16.02    1:13.28        
                  34.33     1:13.28 (38.95)                                        
 23 Martorello, Gianna M       8 WEST-MR              1:14.94    1:13.38        
                  35.58     1:13.38 (37.80)                                        
 24 Edwards, Lisia            10 NYCC-MR              1:15.99    1:13.56        
                  34.06     1:13.56 (39.50)                                        
 25 Serafin, Gwen B            9 Express Swimming-MR  1:16.06    1:14.63        
                  35.24     1:14.63 (39.39)                                        
 26 Barbatsoulis, Mya         10 NYCC-MR              1:18.56    1:15.82        
                  37.03     1:15.82 (38.79)                                        
 27 Euyoque, Nicole A          9 UNATT-MR             1:20.07    1:16.71        
                  36.89     1:16.71 (39.82)                                        
 28 Pierson, Julia P           9 Dolphins-CT          1:24.31    1:16.89        
                  35.85     1:16.89 (41.04)                                        
 29 Martinez, Alexandra S     10 SSC-MR               1:19.13    1:17.80        
                  35.62     1:17.80 (42.18)                                        
 30 Chung, Zoe                10 WEST-MR              1:14.73    1:18.18        
                  35.94     1:18.18 (42.24)                                        
 31 Geiger, Megan E           10 Dolphins-CT          1:16.77    1:18.58        
                  36.13     1:18.58 (42.45)                                        
 32 Walsh, Maeve E            10 Express Swimming-MR  1:21.47    1:18.67        
                  35.52     1:18.67 (43.15)                                        
 33 Waring, MaryGrace         10 SSC-MR               1:13.22    1:18.76        
                  37.69     1:18.76 (41.07)                                        
 34 Shannon, Casey D           9 Express Swimming-MR  1:24.52    1:20.78        
                  38.07     1:20.78 (42.71)                                        
 35 Ivry, Abigail              9 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:32.37    1:21.44        
                  38.32     1:21.44 (43.12)                                        
 36 Ristau, Hope E            10 FA-MR                1:22.78    1:22.34        
                  39.00     1:22.34 (43.34)                                        
 37 Jiang, Lori                7 WEST-MR              1:27.46    1:22.51        
                  38.97     1:22.51 (43.54)                                        
 38 Anwer, Sadia I            10 NYCC-MR              1:24.94    1:23.09        
                  37.94     1:23.09 (45.15)                                        
 39 Chan, Megan               10 Express Swimming-MR  1:26.40    1:23.10        
                  38.95     1:23.10 (44.15)                                        
 40 Sodhi, Amani               9 FA-MR                1:26.62    1:23.73        
                  39.69     1:23.73 (44.04)                                        
 41 Nolasco, Isabela           9 Express Swimming-MR  1:21.41    1:24.79        
                  39.79     1:24.79 (45.00)                                        
 42 Maroney, Amanda           10 Express Swimming-MR  1:32.37    1:25.37        
                  40.43     1:25.37 (44.94)                                        
 43 Keil, Kristy              10 Dolphins-CT          1:24.15    1:25.44        
                  40.22     1:25.44 (45.22)                                        
 44 Steiner, Nicole M          9 Express Swimming-MR  1:23.54    1:25.75        
                  40.96     1:25.75 (44.79)                                        
 45 Walsh, Roisin C           10 Express Swimming-MR  1:26.58    1:26.74        
                  41.77     1:26.74 (44.97)                                        
 46 Wong, Cailin               7 NYCC-MR              1:30.37    1:29.68        
                  42.07     1:29.68 (47.61)                                        
 47 Makatura, Isabelle R       9 NYCC-MR              1:31.52    1:30.09        
                  42.52     1:30.09 (47.57)                                        
 48 Skiba, Victoria C          9 SSC-MR               1:31.42    1:33.21        
                  44.52     1:33.21 (48.69)                                        
 49 Tan, Shanel E              8 BBSC-MR              1:34.53    1:34.52        
                  42.17     1:34.52 (52.35)                                        
 50 Argondizzo, Daniela J      9 Express Swimming-MR  1:44.86    1:35.29        
                  44.75     1:35.29 (50.54)                                        
 51 Lamar, Sophia L            8 NYCC-MR              1:32.24    1:36.12        
                  45.94     1:36.12 (50.18)                                        
 52 Barbatsoulis, Dakota       7 NYCC-MR              1:38.67    1:37.42        
                  46.45     1:37.42 (50.97)                                        
 53 Canty, Emma M              9 Express Swimming-MR  1:33.67    1:37.77        
                  45.28     1:37.77 (52.49)                                        
 54 Zhenilenko, Kathryn        9 Unhes-Mr-MR               NT    1:38.41        
                  45.53     1:38.41 (52.88)                                        
 55 Fittante, Fiona B          9 NYCC-MR              1:39.78    1:38.92        
                  44.95     1:38.92 (53.97)                                        
 56 Olsen, Liv                 8 NYCC-MR              1:47.27    1:41.99        
                  47.65     1:41.99 (54.34)                                        
 57 Israel, Averi              8 Dolphins-CT          1:51.07    1:45.32        
                  47.16     1:45.32 (58.16)                                        
 58 McGuire, Lola M            8 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:48.92        
                  49.38     1:48.92 (59.54)                                        
 
Girls 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gelfand, Veronica         10 Express Swimming-MR  2:16.69    2:15.91        
                  30.40     1:04.41 (34.01)     1:40.62 (36.21)     2:15.91 (35.29)
  2 Maltsev, Erica            10 TRI-MR               2:23.54    2:21.83        
                  32.52     1:08.44 (35.92)     1:45.70 (37.26)     2:21.83 (36.13)
  3 Lazar, Penelope A         10 Dolphins-CT          2:23.78    2:22.26        
                  32.05     1:08.54 (36.49)     1:46.52 (37.98)     2:22.26 (35.74)
  4 Jee, Sydney               10 Dolphins-CT          2:44.87    2:22.34        
                  32.98     1:09.07 (36.09)     1:46.14 (37.07)     2:22.34 (36.20)
  5 Keller, Rory C            10 Dolphins-CT          2:28.03    2:23.59        
                  33.12     1:10.05 (36.93)     1:46.23 (36.18)     2:23.59 (37.36)
  6 Eng, Amelie R             10 Express Swimming-MR  2:28.69    2:23.70        
                  33.16     1:09.75 (36.59)     1:47.69 (37.94)     2:23.70 (36.01)
  7 Foster, Payton A          10 Dolphins-CT          2:29.66    2:23.88        
                  33.23     1:10.32 (37.09)     1:49.11 (38.79)     2:23.88 (34.77)
  8 Klein, Neala J             9 WEST-MR              2:25.79    2:24.20        
                  32.98     1:09.86 (36.88)     1:47.82 (37.96)     2:24.20 (36.38)
  9 Tan, Sayjel E             10 BBSC-MR              2:29.05    2:24.38        
                  34.13     1:11.50 (37.37)     1:50.18 (38.68)     2:24.38 (34.20)
 10 Casellas, Krystin R       10 WEST-MR              2:20.98    2:27.65        
                  31.94     1:09.39 (37.45)     1:49.51 (40.12)     2:27.65 (38.14)
 11 Maierle, Lauren E          9 WEST-MR              2:42.43    2:30.33        
                  33.87     1:12.41 (38.54)     1:52.98 (40.57)     2:30.33 (37.35)
 12 Davies, Brooke            10 SSC-MR               2:41.72    2:37.49        
                  36.04     1:17.09 (41.05)     1:58.74 (41.65)     2:37.49 (38.75)
 13 Serafin, Gwen B            9 Express Swimming-MR  2:45.73    2:41.05        
                  35.80     1:16.56 (40.76)     1:58.48 (41.92)     2:41.05 (42.57)
 14 Nunez, Alison M            9 Express Swimming-MR  2:43.80    2:41.98        
                  37.19     1:19.17 (41.98)     2:01.26 (42.09)     2:41.98 (40.72)
 15 Euyoque, Nicole A          9 UNATT-MR             2:55.73    2:42.37        
                  35.36     1:17.31 (41.95)     2:00.43 (43.12)     2:42.37 (41.94)
 16 Thieke, Colleen O          9 Express Swimming-MR  2:43.54    2:42.58        
                  38.12     1:21.01 (42.89)     2:03.11 (42.10)     2:42.58 (39.47)
 17 Chung, Zoe                10 WEST-MR              2:42.72    2:43.38        
                  38.03     1:20.51 (42.48)     2:03.26 (42.75)     2:43.38 (40.12)
 18 Saidmuratov, Grace        10 WEST-MR                   NT    2:57.12        
                  39.41     1:25.11 (45.70)     2:17.70 (52.59)     2:57.12 (39.42)
 19 Desmond, Keira B           9 Express Swimming-MR  2:59.43    2:59.57        
                  39.44     1:25.38 (45.94)     2:13.06 (47.68)     2:59.57 (46.51)
 20 Steiner, Nicole M          9 Express Swimming-MR  3:06.81    3:02.19        
                  41.36     1:26.85 (45.49)     2:15.62 (48.77)     3:02.19 (46.57)
 21 Nolasco, Isabela           9 Express Swimming-MR  3:17.58    3:02.93        
                  41.05     1:29.47 (48.42)     2:18.28 (48.81)     3:02.93 (44.65)
 22 Chan, Megan               10 Express Swimming-MR  2:55.43    3:06.21        
                  40.89     1:29.10 (48.21)     2:18.49 (49.39)     3:06.21 (47.72)
 23 Canty, Emma M              9 Express Swimming-MR  3:21.40    3:16.41        
                  42.45     1:32.23 (49.78)     2:25.32 (53.09)     3:16.41 (51.09)
 
Girls 10 & Under 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Weinstein, Claire J        9 WEST-MR              6:02.78    5:50.86        
                  31.16     1:06.72 (35.56)     1:42.62 (35.90)     2:18.69 (36.07)
        2:54.57 (35.88)     3:30.39 (35.82)     4:05.64 (35.25)     4:40.93 (35.29)
        5:17.05 (36.12)     5:50.86 (33.81)                                        
  2 Gelfand, Veronica         10 Express Swimming-MR  6:07.55    5:56.36        
                  31.06     1:05.64 (34.58)     1:40.97 (35.33)     2:17.04 (36.07)
        2:53.65 (36.61)     3:30.20 (36.55)     4:07.44 (37.24)     4:44.32 (36.88)
        5:21.20 (36.88)     5:56.36 (35.16)                                        
  3 Lazar, Penelope A         10 Dolphins-CT          6:16.04    6:13.64        
                  33.25     1:10.71 (37.46)     1:48.68 (37.97)     2:26.67 (37.99)
        3:05.42 (38.75)     3:44.87 (39.45)     4:23.09 (38.22)     5:01.23 (38.14)
        5:38.74 (37.51)     6:13.64 (34.90)                                        
  4 Lee, Lauren               10 WEST-MR              6:19.01    6:14.07        
                  32.63     1:08.77 (36.14)     1:46.69 (37.92)     2:25.58 (38.89)
        3:04.73 (39.15)     3:43.41 (38.68)     4:22.11 (38.70)     5:00.73 (38.62)
        5:38.48 (37.75)     6:14.07 (35.59)                                        
  5 Klein, Neala J             9 WEST-MR              6:21.88    6:14.36        
                  32.57     1:09.43 (36.86)     1:48.17 (38.74)     2:26.95 (38.78)
        3:05.67 (38.72)     3:44.48 (38.81)     4:23.09 (38.61)     5:01.11 (38.02)
        5:38.69 (37.58)     6:14.36 (35.67)                                        
  6 Vega, Izzy M              10 WEST-MR              6:20.55    6:22.72        
                  33.31     1:10.59 (37.28)     1:49.80 (39.21)     2:29.70 (39.90)
        3:08.85 (39.15)     3:48.49 (39.64)     4:27.48 (38.99)     5:06.83 (39.35)
        5:46.23 (39.40)     6:22.72 (36.49)                                        
  7 Eng, Amelie R             10 Express Swimming-MR  6:38.67    6:26.44        
                  33.82     1:11.72 (37.90)     1:50.62 (38.90)     2:29.90 (39.28)
        3:09.47 (39.57)     3:49.13 (39.66)     4:29.01 (39.88)     5:08.32 (39.31)
        5:48.58 (40.26)     6:26.44 (37.86)                                        
  8 Foster, Payton A          10 Dolphins-CT          6:45.50    6:29.16        
                  33.70     1:11.70 (38.00)     1:50.74 (39.04)     2:30.84 (40.10)
        3:10.84 (40.00)     3:50.94 (40.10)     4:30.94 (40.00)     5:11.27 (40.33)
        5:50.64 (39.37)     6:29.16 (38.52)                                        
  9 Maierle, Lauren E          9 WEST-MR              6:50.66    6:55.53        
                  35.84     1:16.96 (41.12)     2:00.14 (43.18)     2:42.36 (42.22)
        3:24.72 (42.36)     4:07.07 (42.35)     4:51.35 (44.28)     5:34.37 (43.02)
        6:16.71 (42.34)     6:55.53 (38.82)                                        
 10 Martorello, Gianna M       8 WEST-MR              7:22.11    7:00.12        
                  36.95     1:18.66 (41.71)     2:02.03 (43.37)     2:45.20 (43.17)
        3:28.53 (43.33)     4:11.54 (43.01)     4:54.47 (42.93)     5:37.55 (43.08)
        6:20.46 (42.91)     7:00.12 (39.66)                                        
 11 Abbas, Menna               9 TRI-MR               9:20.00    8:18.55        
                  41.95     1:30.02 (48.07)     2:22.09 (52.07)     3:14.46 (52.37)
        4:08.49 (54.03)     5:02.73 (54.24)     5:56.15 (53.42)     6:45.26 (49.11)
        7:33.11 (47.85)     8:18.55 (45.44)                                        
 12 Keil, Kristy              10 Dolphins-CT          9:08.21    8:28.29        
                  42.54     1:30.99 (48.45)     2:21.55 (50.56)     3:15.14 (53.59)
        4:07.70 (52.56)     5:01.47 (53.77)     5:57.01 (55.54)     6:49.02 (52.01)
        7:41.48 (52.46)     8:28.29 (46.81)                                        
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Lauren               10 WEST-MR                32.89      31.71        
  2 Weinstein, Claire J        9 WEST-MR                31.74      32.61        
  3 Foster, Payton A          10 Dolphins-CT            33.60      33.06        
  4 Keller, Rory C            10 Dolphins-CT            33.54      33.22        
  5 Slowik, Mia               10 NYCC-MR                33.82      33.24        
  6 Gelfand, Veronica         10 Express Swimming-MR    34.04      34.77        
  7 Lin, Sara S               10 WEST-MR                34.58      34.84        
  8 Tan, Sayjel E             10 BBSC-MR                35.07      34.94        
  9 Lazar, Penelope A         10 Dolphins-CT            35.58      35.21        
 10 Huber, Sarah A            10 Dolphins-CT            38.32      36.45        
 11 Eng, Amelie R             10 Express Swimming-MR    37.40      36.57        
 12 Klein, Neala J             9 WEST-MR                36.75      36.76        
 13 Saidmuratov, Grace        10 WEST-MR                36.51      36.85        
 14 Jee, Sydney               10 Dolphins-CT            37.60      36.93        
 15 Vega, Izzy M              10 WEST-MR                37.47      37.20        
 16 Martorello, Gianna M       8 WEST-MR                42.27      37.32        
 17 Walsh, Jessica M          10 Express Swimming-MR    39.74      37.39        
 18 Wong, Jacqueline           9 NYCC-MR                38.18      37.99        
 19 Maierle, Lauren E          9 WEST-MR                38.87      38.07        
 20 Mykytenko, Sofia          10 TRI-MR                 39.43      38.38        
 21 Devito, Isabella          10 Dolphins-CT            36.71      38.40        
 22 Nunez, Alison M            9 Express Swimming-MR    37.59      38.43        
 23 Chung, Zoe                10 WEST-MR                37.86      38.91        
 24 Baine, Ava                10 Dolphins-CT            40.18      39.22        
 25 Barbatsoulis, Mya         10 NYCC-MR                43.42      39.38        
 26 Jiang, Lori                7 WEST-MR                42.32      39.53        
 27 Andros, Brooke H          10 FA-MR                  39.17      39.54        
 28 Edwards, Lisia            10 NYCC-MR                48.32      39.98        
 29 Nolasco, Isabela           9 Express Swimming-MR    41.65      40.31        
 30 Liang, Virginia           10 GATE-MR                45.26      40.40        
 31 Waring, MaryGrace         10 SSC-MR                 40.26      41.01        
 32 Pierson, Julia P           9 Dolphins-CT            39.29      41.03        
 33 Martinez, Alexandra S     10 SSC-MR                 40.45      41.37        
 34 Serafin, Gwen B            9 Express Swimming-MR    41.45      41.70        
 35 Ivry, Abigail              9 Unhes-Mr-MR            43.86      41.72        
 36 Euyoque, Nicole A          9 UNATT-MR               41.34      41.88        
 37 Steiner, Nicole M          9 Express Swimming-MR    43.45      42.26        
 38 Geiger, Megan E           10 Dolphins-CT            41.19      42.29        
 39 Walsh, Maeve E            10 Express Swimming-MR    40.55      42.37        
 40 Chan, Megan               10 Express Swimming-MR    42.69      42.63        
 41 Ristau, Hope E            10 FA-MR                  44.66      42.95        
 42 Honig, Sydney M           10 Express Swimming-MR    43.78      43.18        
 43 Shannon, Casey D           9 Express Swimming-MR    44.66      43.37        
 44 Wong, Cailin               7 NYCC-MR                43.77      43.62        
 45 Anwer, Sadia I            10 NYCC-MR                42.80      43.79        
 46 Keil, Kristy              10 Dolphins-CT            42.91      43.95        
 47 Skiba, Victoria C          9 SSC-MR                 42.87      43.98        
 48 Tan, Shanel E              8 BBSC-MR                45.81      44.78        
 49 Abbas, Menna               9 TRI-MR                 53.73      46.13        
 50 Argondizzo, Daniela J      9 Express Swimming-MR    49.79      46.37        
 51 Makatura, Isabelle R       9 NYCC-MR                45.94      46.48        
 52 Zhenilenko, Kathryn        9 Unhes-Mr-MR               NT      46.50        
 53 Honig, Harley C            9 Express Swimming-MR    45.73      46.65        
 54 Walsh, Roisin C           10 Express Swimming-MR    44.91      47.11        
 55 Sodhi, Amani               9 FA-MR                  46.45      47.79        
 56 Lamar, Sophia L            8 NYCC-MR                47.80      47.80        
 57 Fittante, Fiona B          9 NYCC-MR                55.78      48.44        
 58 Canty, Emma M              9 Express Swimming-MR    49.95      49.30        
 59 Barbatsoulis, Dakota       7 NYCC-MR                49.82      49.54        
 60 Tarifi, Tinsley R          7 Dolphins-CT            52.38      49.70        
 61 McGuire, Lola M            8 Express Swimming-MR    59.10      50.09        
 62 Olsen, Liv                 8 NYCC-MR                54.00      53.60        
 63 Israel, Averi              8 Dolphins-CT            57.50      55.34        
 64 Tan, Herschel E            6 BBSC-MR              1:02.73    1:01.39        
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Lauren               10 WEST-MR              1:10.68    1:07.94        
                  33.36     1:07.94 (34.58)                                        
  2 Foster, Payton A          10 Dolphins-CT          1:11.49    1:09.45        
                  33.53     1:09.45 (35.92)                                        
  3 Slowik, Mia               10 NYCC-MR              1:11.71    1:10.88        
                  34.60     1:10.88 (36.28)                                        
  4 Keller, Rory C            10 Dolphins-CT          1:13.23    1:10.95        
                  34.81     1:10.95 (36.14)                                        
  5 Maltsev, Erica            10 TRI-MR               1:11.40    1:13.17        
                  35.36     1:13.17 (37.81)                                        
  6 Sweeney, Kait A           10 WEST-MR              1:13.33    1:13.54        
                  36.25     1:13.54 (37.29)                                        
  7 Gelfand, Veronica         10 Express Swimming-MR  1:14.08    1:13.71        
                  36.04     1:13.71 (37.67)                                        
  8 Lin, Sara S               10 WEST-MR              1:14.28    1:14.44        
                  36.65     1:14.44 (37.79)                                        
  9 Casellas, Krystin R       10 WEST-MR              1:11.69    1:15.36        
                  35.21     1:15.36 (40.15)                                        
 10 Tan, Sayjel E             10 BBSC-MR              1:18.41    1:15.62        
                  36.30     1:15.62 (39.32)                                        
 11 Jee, Sydney               10 Dolphins-CT          1:22.42    1:16.18        
                  37.02     1:16.18 (39.16)                                        
 12 Eng, Amelie R             10 Express Swimming-MR  1:18.50    1:16.46        
                  37.47     1:16.46 (38.99)                                        
 13 Golden, Alyssa            10 SSC-MR               1:19.05    1:16.57        
                  37.98     1:16.57 (38.59)                                        
 14 Posada, Zenya J           10 WEST-MR              1:22.44    1:17.95        
                  37.13     1:17.95 (40.82)                                        
 15 Huber, Sarah A            10 Dolphins-CT          1:19.94    1:18.45        
                  38.35     1:18.45 (40.10)                                        
 16 Devito, Isabella          10 Dolphins-CT          1:20.83    1:19.57        
                  38.54     1:19.57 (41.03)                                        
 17 Vega, Izzy M              10 WEST-MR              1:21.30    1:19.64        
                  38.63     1:19.64 (41.01)                                        
 18 Davies, Brooke            10 SSC-MR               1:21.72    1:20.57        
                  39.20     1:20.57 (41.37)                                        
 19 Nunez, Alison M            9 Express Swimming-MR  1:23.56    1:20.99        
                  39.43     1:20.99 (41.56)                                        
 20 Wong, Jacqueline           9 NYCC-MR              1:20.45    1:21.22        
                  39.12     1:21.22 (42.10)                                        
 21 Chung, Zoe                10 WEST-MR              1:25.41    1:21.44        
                  39.18     1:21.44 (42.26)                                        
 22 Walsh, Jessica M          10 Express Swimming-MR  1:22.30    1:22.05        
                  40.55     1:22.05 (41.50)                                        
 23 Mykytenko, Sofia          10 TRI-MR               1:25.62    1:22.16        
                  40.60     1:22.16 (41.56)                                        
 24 Martorello, Gianna M       8 WEST-MR              1:24.13    1:22.96        
                  40.47     1:22.96 (42.49)                                        
 25 Baine, Ava                10 Dolphins-CT          1:26.37    1:23.22        
                  40.91     1:23.22 (42.31)                                        
 26 Andros, Brooke H          10 FA-MR                1:27.20    1:24.91        
                  41.49     1:24.91 (43.42)                                        
 27 Barbatsoulis, Mya         10 NYCC-MR              1:31.03    1:25.68        
                  41.23     1:25.68 (44.45)                                        
 28 Pierson, Julia P           9 Dolphins-CT          1:23.54    1:25.77        
                  40.51     1:25.77 (45.26)                                        
 29 Edwards, Lisia            10 NYCC-MR              1:26.24    1:26.24        
                  41.02     1:26.24 (45.22)                                        
 30 Euyoque, Nicole A          9 UNATT-MR             1:36.64    1:26.30        
                  41.79     1:26.30 (44.51)                                        
 31 Ivry, Abigail              9 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:44.42    1:27.36        
                  42.60     1:27.36 (44.76)                                        
 32 Jiang, Lori                7 WEST-MR                   NT    1:27.40        
                  41.97     1:27.40 (45.43)                                        
 33 Serafin, Gwen B            9 Express Swimming-MR  1:26.68    1:28.03        
                  42.71     1:28.03 (45.32)                                        
 34 Steiner, Nicole M          9 Express Swimming-MR  1:31.59    1:28.38        
                  43.71     1:28.38 (44.67)                                        
 35 Nolasco, Isabela           9 Express Swimming-MR  1:33.46    1:31.10        
                  44.44     1:31.10 (46.66)                                        
 36 Martinez, Alexandra S     10 SSC-MR               1:31.32    1:31.30        
                  42.67     1:31.30 (48.63)                                        
 37 Desmond, Keira B           9 Express Swimming-MR  1:33.25    1:31.99        
                  44.44     1:31.99 (47.55)                                        
 38 Honig, Sydney M           10 Express Swimming-MR  1:50.08    1:32.02        
                  44.40     1:32.02 (47.62)                                        
 39 Shannon, Casey D           9 Express Swimming-MR  1:36.13    1:32.36        
                  45.17     1:32.36 (47.19)                                        
 40 Chen, Audrey               9 Express Swimming-MR  1:41.92    1:32.52        
                  45.18     1:32.52 (47.34)                                        
 41 Walsh, Maeve E            10 Express Swimming-MR  1:26.66    1:32.72        
                  44.60     1:32.72 (48.12)                                        
 42 Wong, Cailin               7 NYCC-MR                   NT    1:33.56        
                  45.97     1:33.56 (47.59)                                        
 43 Ristau, Hope E            10 FA-MR                1:34.03    1:34.02        
                  46.58     1:34.02 (47.44)                                        
 44 Caruvana, Addison         10 TRI-MR               1:38.11    1:34.19        
                  46.19     1:34.19 (48.00)                                        
 45 Keil, Kristy              10 Dolphins-CT          1:35.55    1:34.25        
                  46.26     1:34.25 (47.99)                                        
 46 Anwer, Sadia I            10 NYCC-MR              1:35.88    1:34.78        
                  44.60     1:34.78 (50.18)                                        
 47 Zhenilenko, Kathryn        9 Unhes-Mr-MR               NT    1:35.49        
                  46.98     1:35.49 (48.51)                                        
 48 Skiba, Victoria C          9 SSC-MR               1:31.64    1:36.12        
                  47.36     1:36.12 (48.76)                                        
 49 Chan, Megan               10 Express Swimming-MR  1:34.92    1:38.28        
                  47.05     1:38.28 (51.23)                                        
 50 Tan, Shanel E              8 BBSC-MR              1:40.68    1:38.30        
                  46.55     1:38.30 (51.75)                                        
 51 Johannesen, Charlotte     10 BBSC-MR              1:38.54    1:38.47        
                  47.68     1:38.47 (50.79)                                        
 52 Honig, Harley C            9 Express Swimming-MR  1:51.21    1:40.17        
                  47.04     1:40.17 (53.13)                                        
 53 Raber, Julia               9 BBSC-MR              1:47.83    1:40.22        
                  51.02     1:40.22 (49.20)                                        
 54 Walsh, Roisin C           10 Express Swimming-MR  1:37.88    1:42.80        
                  49.38     1:42.80 (53.42)                                        
 55 Canty, Emma M              9 Express Swimming-MR  1:47.94    1:43.73        
                  49.99     1:43.73 (53.74)                                        
 56 Fittante, Fiona B          9 NYCC-MR              1:53.21    1:45.41        
                  51.46     1:45.41 (53.95)                                        
 57 Makatura, Isabelle R       9 NYCC-MR              1:51.60    1:45.49        
                  49.05     1:45.49 (56.44)                                        
 58 Olsen, Liv                 8 NYCC-MR              1:53.21    1:50.20        
                  53.82     1:50.20 (56.38)                                        
 59 Fischbach, Maja P          9 GATE-MR              2:05.00    2:00.68        
                  56.93   2:00.68 (1:03.75)                                        
 -- Lamar, Sophia L            8 NYCC-MR              1:49.07         DQ        
      Multiple strokes past vertical at turn
                  51.01          DQ (53.71)                                        
 -- Barbatsoulis, Dakota       7 NYCC-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Multiple strokes past vertical at turn
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lin, Sara S               10 WEST-MR                34.36      34.39        
  2 Weinstein, Claire J        9 WEST-MR                37.36      37.03        
  3 Jee, Sydney               10 Dolphins-CT            36.66      38.16        
  4 Posada, Zenya J           10 WEST-MR                39.91      39.98        
  5 Foster, Payton A          10 Dolphins-CT            41.39      40.17        
  6 Vega, Izzy M              10 WEST-MR                40.60      40.33        
  7 Lazar, Penelope A         10 Dolphins-CT            42.00      40.84        
  8 Eng, Amelie R             10 Express Swimming-MR    41.77      40.91        
  9 Slowik, Mia               10 NYCC-MR                41.26      41.19        
 10 Andros, Brooke H          10 FA-MR                  41.47      41.33        
 11 Liang, Virginia           10 GATE-MR                44.90      42.63        
 12 Devito, Isabella          10 Dolphins-CT            41.41      43.11        
 13 Maierle, Lauren E          9 WEST-MR                42.76      43.18        
 14 Mykytenko, Sofia          10 TRI-MR                 45.57      43.57        
 15 Saidmuratov, Grace        10 WEST-MR                42.24      43.81        
 16 Huber, Sarah A            10 Dolphins-CT            44.84      44.21        
 17 Edwards, Lisia            10 NYCC-MR                45.28      44.56        
 18 Walsh, Jessica M          10 Express Swimming-MR    46.38      45.37        
 19 Tan, Sayjel E             10 BBSC-MR                46.44      45.39        
 20 Martorello, Gianna M       8 WEST-MR                44.18      45.40        
 21 Wong, Jacqueline           9 NYCC-MR                45.94      45.44        
 22 Chung, Zoe                10 WEST-MR                45.82      45.56        
 23 Euyoque, Nicole A          9 UNATT-MR               43.86      45.66        
 24 Keller, Rory C            10 Dolphins-CT            45.47      45.68        
 25 Geiger, Megan E           10 Dolphins-CT            47.00      45.69        
 26 Barbatsoulis, Mya         10 NYCC-MR                45.66      46.60        
 27 Martinez, Alexandra S     10 SSC-MR                 48.61      46.61        
 28 Maroney, Amanda           10 Express Swimming-MR    48.92      46.89        
 29 Pierson, Julia P           9 Dolphins-CT            46.60      46.96        
 30 Steiner, Nicole M          9 Express Swimming-MR    49.54      47.38        
 31 Honig, Sydney M           10 Express Swimming-MR    46.14      47.41        
 32 Serafin, Gwen B            9 Express Swimming-MR    45.84      47.46        
 33 Abbas, Menna               9 TRI-MR                 48.18      47.47        
 34 Waring, MaryGrace         10 SSC-MR                 46.42      47.87        
 35 Ristau, Hope E            10 FA-MR                  46.91      48.06        
 36 Nolasco, Isabela           9 Express Swimming-MR    47.39      48.14        
 37 Baine, Ava                10 Dolphins-CT            51.45      48.35        
 38 Chan, Megan               10 Express Swimming-MR    48.08      48.50        
 39 Sodhi, Amani               9 FA-MR                  48.31      49.21        
 40 Ivry, Abigail              9 Unhes-Mr-MR            49.70      49.30        
 41 Jiang, Lori                7 WEST-MR                49.72      49.72        
 42 Tan, Shanel E              8 BBSC-MR                49.02      50.41        
 43 Keil, Kristy              10 Dolphins-CT            53.76      50.42        
 44 Anwer, Sadia I            10 NYCC-MR                48.48      50.54        
 45 Walsh, Maeve E            10 Express Swimming-MR    48.99      50.57        
 46 Argondizzo, Daniela J      9 Express Swimming-MR    52.88      51.48        
 47 Barbatsoulis, Dakota       7 NYCC-MR                53.26      51.93        
 48 Shannon, Casey D           9 Express Swimming-MR    51.25      52.30        
 49 Zhenilenko, Kathryn        9 Unhes-Mr-MR               NT      53.99        
 50 Canty, Emma M              9 Express Swimming-MR    55.37      54.38        
 51 Wong, Cailin               7 NYCC-MR                54.33      54.49        
 52 Fittante, Fiona B          9 NYCC-MR              1:01.50      54.74        
 53 Honig, Harley C            9 Express Swimming-MR    55.49      56.76        
 54 Skiba, Victoria C          9 SSC-MR                 55.64      56.85        
 55 Olsen, Liv                 8 NYCC-MR                58.63      57.31        
 56 Tarifi, Tinsley R          7 Dolphins-CT            57.50      57.36        
 57 Makatura, Isabelle R       9 NYCC-MR                59.51      58.50        
 58 Lamar, Sophia L            8 NYCC-MR                59.11      58.52        
 59 Walsh, Roisin C           10 Express Swimming-MR    53.57    1:03.63        
 60 Israel, Averi              8 Dolphins-CT          1:05.53    1:03.69        
 61 Tan, Herschel E            6 BBSC-MR              1:02.55    1:10.32        
 62 McGuire, Lola M            8 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:11.66        
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lin, Sara S               10 WEST-MR              1:14.41    1:14.25        
                  35.02     1:14.25 (39.23)                                        
  2 Weinstein, Claire J        9 WEST-MR              1:22.00    1:20.77        
                  37.98     1:20.77 (42.79)                                        
  3 Casellas, Krystin R       10 WEST-MR              1:15.36    1:21.92        
                  37.45     1:21.92 (44.47)                                        
  4 Slowik, Mia               10 NYCC-MR              1:26.72    1:25.34        
                  40.99     1:25.34 (44.35)                                        
  5 Sweeney, Kait A           10 WEST-MR              1:31.85    1:26.42        
                  40.97     1:26.42 (45.45)                                        
  6 Vega, Izzy M              10 WEST-MR              1:24.97    1:27.40        
                  41.97     1:27.40 (45.43)                                        
  7 Lazar, Penelope A         10 Dolphins-CT          1:43.71    1:28.08        
                  41.79     1:28.08 (46.29)                                        
  8 Eng, Amelie R             10 Express Swimming-MR  1:29.67    1:28.53        
                  42.64     1:28.53 (45.89)                                        
  9 Andros, Brooke H          10 FA-MR                1:30.90    1:30.07        
                  43.19     1:30.07 (46.88)                                        
 10 Maierle, Lauren E          9 WEST-MR              1:32.32    1:30.99        
                  43.42     1:30.99 (47.57)                                        
 11 Maltsev, Erica            10 TRI-MR               1:32.00    1:31.48        
                  43.33     1:31.48 (48.15)                                        
 12 Saidmuratov, Grace        10 WEST-MR              1:32.50    1:32.34        
                  44.91     1:32.34 (47.43)                                        
 13 Liang, Virginia           10 GATE-MR              1:36.07    1:32.79        
                  44.30     1:32.79 (48.49)                                        
 14 Mykytenko, Sofia          10 TRI-MR               1:38.47    1:33.03        
                  44.32     1:33.03 (48.71)                                        
 15 Euyoque, Nicole A          9 UNATT-MR             1:39.11    1:33.76        
                  46.46     1:33.76 (47.30)                                        
 16 Gelfand, Veronica         10 Express Swimming-MR  1:32.93    1:33.93        
                  44.67     1:33.93 (49.26)                                        
 17 Devito, Isabella          10 Dolphins-CT          1:36.23    1:36.19        
                  44.43     1:36.19 (51.76)                                        
 18 Martorello, Gianna M       8 WEST-MR              1:36.20    1:37.14        
                  47.89     1:37.14 (49.25)                                        
 19 Nunez, Alison M            9 Express Swimming-MR  1:35.91    1:37.17        
                  46.59     1:37.17 (50.58)                                        
 20 Walsh, Jessica M          10 Express Swimming-MR  1:34.89    1:37.76        
                  47.26     1:37.76 (50.50)                                        
 21 Wong, Jacqueline           9 NYCC-MR              1:37.53    1:37.82        
                  47.11     1:37.82 (50.71)                                        
 22 Edwards, Lisia            10 NYCC-MR              1:40.26    1:37.96        
                  46.53     1:37.96 (51.43)                                        
 23 Barbatsoulis, Mya         10 NYCC-MR              1:41.80    1:39.29        
                  46.79     1:39.29 (52.50)                                        
 24 Davies, Brooke            10 SSC-MR               1:44.75    1:40.45        
                  47.30     1:40.45 (53.15)                                        
 25 Serafin, Gwen B            9 Express Swimming-MR  1:39.04    1:41.43        
                  47.91     1:41.43 (53.52)                                        
 26 Martinez, Alexandra S     10 SSC-MR               1:45.35    1:41.65        
                  47.34     1:41.65 (54.31)                                        
 27 Chernishova, Maria E      10 Shy-Mr-MR            1:41.44    1:42.28        
                  49.07     1:42.28 (53.21)                                        
 28 Ivry, Abigail              9 Unhes-Mr-MR               NT    1:43.08        
                  50.05     1:43.08 (53.03)                                        
 29 Chen, Audrey               9 Express Swimming-MR  1:50.36    1:43.12        
                  49.86     1:43.12 (53.26)                                        
 30 Abbas, Menna               9 TRI-MR               1:45.99    1:43.68        
                  50.55     1:43.68 (53.13)                                        
 31 Chan, Megan               10 Express Swimming-MR  1:49.43    1:46.18        
                  50.50     1:46.18 (55.68)                                        
 32 Jiang, Lori                7 WEST-MR                   NT    1:46.52        
                  51.29     1:46.52 (55.23)                                        
 33 Maroney, Amanda           10 Express Swimming-MR  1:50.56    1:46.65        
                  49.54     1:46.65 (57.11)                                        
 34 Ristau, Hope E            10 FA-MR                1:47.34    1:48.16        
                  51.51     1:48.16 (56.65)                                        
 35 Steiner, Nicole M          9 Express Swimming-MR  1:50.16    1:48.52        
                  52.75     1:48.52 (55.77)                                        
 36 Nolasco, Isabela           9 Express Swimming-MR  1:48.90    1:50.25        
                  53.10     1:50.25 (57.15)                                        
 37 Argondizzo, Daniela J      9 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:53.18        
                  54.24     1:53.18 (58.94)                                        
 38 Barbatsoulis, Dakota       7 NYCC-MR                   NT    1:53.49        
                  54.69     1:53.49 (58.80)                                        
 39 Shannon, Casey D           9 Express Swimming-MR  1:51.27    1:54.24        
                  54.45     1:54.24 (59.79)                                        
 40 Canty, Emma M              9 Express Swimming-MR  1:56.74    1:56.99        
                  54.10   1:56.99 (1:02.89)                                        
 41 Wong, Cailin               7 NYCC-MR              1:56.59    2:00.37        
                  58.82   2:00.37 (1:01.55)                                        
 42 Lamar, Sophia L            8 NYCC-MR              2:08.08    2:04.50        
                  59.85   2:04.50 (1:04.65)                                        
 43 Walsh, Roisin C           10 Express Swimming-MR  1:54.96    2:04.69        
                1:01.90   2:04.69 (1:02.79)                                        
 44 Israel, Averi              8 Dolphins-CT          2:19.50    2:15.77        
                1:04.85   2:15.77 (1:10.92)                                        
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Lauren               10 WEST-MR                30.63      30.56        
  2 Casellas, Krystin R       10 WEST-MR                30.45      31.05        
  3 Lazar, Penelope A         10 Dolphins-CT            31.62      31.55        
  4 Foster, Payton A          10 Dolphins-CT            32.01      32.00        
  5 Weinstein, Claire J        9 WEST-MR                33.43      32.05        
  6 Sweeney, Kait A           10 WEST-MR                32.48      32.28        
  7 Tan, Sayjel E             10 BBSC-MR                33.15      32.38        
  8 Posada, Zenya J           10 WEST-MR                32.11      32.52        
  9 Jee, Sydney               10 Dolphins-CT            33.18      33.34        
 10 Eng, Amelie R             10 Express Swimming-MR    34.27      34.24        
 11 Vega, Izzy M              10 WEST-MR                36.00      34.41        
 12 Gelfand, Veronica         10 Express Swimming-MR    33.56      34.59        
 13 Baine, Ava                10 Dolphins-CT            35.93      34.93        
 13 Keller, Rory C            10 Dolphins-CT            36.76      34.93        
 15 Golden, Alyssa            10 SSC-MR                 35.40      35.03        
 16 Devito, Isabella          10 Dolphins-CT            32.99      35.30        
 17 Slowik, Mia               10 NYCC-MR                35.26      35.41        
 18 Walsh, Jessica M          10 Express Swimming-MR    39.71      35.78        
 19 Pfeiffer, Ally T          10 WEST-MR                35.90      36.13        
 20 Wong, Jacqueline           9 NYCC-MR                37.24      36.22        
 21 Edwards, Lisia            10 NYCC-MR                38.12      37.25        
 22 Saidmuratov, Grace        10 WEST-MR                37.64      37.34        
 23 Nunez, Alison M            9 Express Swimming-MR    40.05      37.44        
 24 Chung, Zoe                10 WEST-MR                38.96      38.34        
 25 Martorello, Gianna M       8 WEST-MR                38.23      38.92        
 26 Martinez, Alexandra S     10 SSC-MR                 42.41      38.95        
 27 Huber, Sarah A            10 Dolphins-CT            40.28      39.23        
 28 Honig, Sydney M           10 Express Swimming-MR    40.42      41.67        
 29 Jiang, Lori                7 WEST-MR                44.94      41.69        
 30 Liang, Virginia           10 GATE-MR                43.30      41.94        
 31 Pierson, Julia P           9 Dolphins-CT            40.63      41.98        
 32 Johannesen, Charlotte     10 BBSC-MR                45.49      42.09        
 33 Serafin, Gwen B            9 Express Swimming-MR    42.97      43.25        
 34 Caruvana, Addison         10 TRI-MR                 44.18      43.89        
 35 Walsh, Maeve E            10 Express Swimming-MR    45.74      44.33        
 36 Steiner, Nicole M          9 Express Swimming-MR    45.65      44.36        
 37 Anwer, Sadia I            10 NYCC-MR                43.50      45.20        
 38 Skiba, Victoria C          9 SSC-MR                 46.74      45.44        
 39 Ristau, Hope E            10 FA-MR                  44.32      45.46        
 40 Chen, Audrey               9 Express Swimming-MR    47.90      45.71        
 41 Chan, Megan               10 Express Swimming-MR    42.07      46.03        
 42 Honig, Harley C            9 Express Swimming-MR    44.77      47.27        
 43 Keil, Kristy              10 Dolphins-CT            45.75      47.98        
 44 Argondizzo, Daniela J      9 Express Swimming-MR    59.96      49.76        
 45 Shannon, Casey D           9 Express Swimming-MR    52.20      50.11        
 46 Makatura, Isabelle R       9 NYCC-MR                58.98      51.42        
 47 Lamar, Sophia L            8 NYCC-MR                48.18      51.58        
 48 Zhenilenko, Kathryn        9 Unhes-Mr-MR               NT      51.93        
 49 Tan, Shanel E              8 BBSC-MR                48.96      53.98        
 50 Desmond, Keira B           9 Express Swimming-MR    47.29      54.28        
 51 Raber, Julia               9 BBSC-MR                54.54      55.13        
 52 Fittante, Fiona B          9 NYCC-MR              1:00.68      55.36        
 53 Olsen, Liv                 8 NYCC-MR                56.86      56.52        
 54 Tan, Herschel E            6 BBSC-MR              1:02.55    1:23.43        
 -- McGuire, Lola M            8 Express Swimming-MR       NT         DQ        
      Kick breaststroke type
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Posada, Zenya J           10 WEST-MR              1:12.72    1:07.99        
                  32.54     1:07.99 (35.45)                                        
  2 Lee, Lauren               10 WEST-MR              1:08.05    1:08.04        
                  32.68     1:08.04 (35.36)                                        
  3 Foster, Payton A          10 Dolphins-CT          1:13.48    1:11.61        
                  33.43     1:11.61 (38.18)                                        
  4 Lin, Sara S               10 WEST-MR              1:15.90    1:13.99        
                  35.02     1:13.99 (38.97)                                        
  5 Eng, Amelie R             10 Express Swimming-MR  1:17.29    1:16.00        
                  36.00     1:16.00 (40.00)                                        
  6 Jee, Sydney               10 Dolphins-CT          1:17.79    1:17.03        
                  35.45     1:17.03 (41.58)                                        
  7 Slowik, Mia               10 NYCC-MR              1:18.61    1:17.26        
                  36.12     1:17.26 (41.14)                                        
  8 Devito, Isabella          10 Dolphins-CT          1:28.50    1:17.49        
                  37.27     1:17.49 (40.22)                                        
  9 Tan, Sayjel E             10 BBSC-MR              1:18.52    1:17.60        
                  35.27     1:17.60 (42.33)                                        
 10 Gelfand, Veronica         10 Express Swimming-MR  1:17.67    1:20.28        
                  37.23     1:20.28 (43.05)                                        
 11 Wong, Jacqueline           9 NYCC-MR              1:22.69    1:20.64        
                  36.40     1:20.64 (44.24)                                        
 12 Maierle, Lauren E          9 WEST-MR              1:28.07    1:23.18        
                  38.61     1:23.18 (44.57)                                        
 13 Walsh, Jessica M          10 Express Swimming-MR  1:27.47    1:23.31        
                  39.74     1:23.31 (43.57)                                        
 14 Saidmuratov, Grace        10 WEST-MR              1:26.07    1:23.62        
                  38.94     1:23.62 (44.68)                                        
 15 Martorello, Gianna M       8 WEST-MR              1:26.25    1:24.08        
                  40.39     1:24.08 (43.69)                                        
 16 Keller, Rory C            10 Dolphins-CT          1:47.06    1:24.26        
                  38.27     1:24.26 (45.99)                                        
 17 Euyoque, Nicole A          9 UNATT-MR             1:36.16    1:29.77        
                  40.66     1:29.77 (49.11)                                        
 18 Nunez, Alison M            9 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:30.17        
                  40.95     1:30.17 (49.22)                                        
 19 Liang, Virginia           10 GATE-MR              1:40.00    1:30.93        
                  41.34     1:30.93 (49.59)                                        
 20 Chung, Zoe                10 WEST-MR              1:29.29    1:30.96        
                  42.74     1:30.96 (48.22)                                        
 21 Edwards, Lisia            10 NYCC-MR              1:44.57    1:31.41        
                  40.08     1:31.41 (51.33)                                        
 22 Martinez, Alexandra S     10 SSC-MR               1:45.90    1:35.08        
                  41.79     1:35.08 (53.29)                                        
 23 Ivry, Abigail              9 Unhes-Mr-MR               NT    1:40.55        
                  46.43     1:40.55 (54.12)                                        
 24 Anwer, Sadia I            10 NYCC-MR              1:40.61    1:43.57        
                  45.32     1:43.57 (58.25)                                        
 25 Chan, Megan               10 Express Swimming-MR  1:43.55    1:45.06        
                  47.85     1:45.06 (57.21)                                        
 26 Nolasco, Isabela           9 Express Swimming-MR  1:50.42    1:45.10        
                  50.05     1:45.10 (55.05)                                        
 27 Barbatsoulis, Mya         10 NYCC-MR                   NT    1:46.19        
                  48.79     1:46.19 (57.40)                                        
 28 Waring, MaryGrace         10 SSC-MR               1:40.36    1:46.85        
                  49.34     1:46.85 (57.51)                                        
 29 Serafin, Gwen B            9 Express Swimming-MR  1:48.01    1:49.12        
                  47.22   1:49.12 (1:01.90)                                        
 30 Wong, Cailin               7 NYCC-MR              1:52.74    1:50.15        
                  50.75     1:50.15 (59.40)                                        
 31 Skiba, Victoria C          9 SSC-MR               1:42.73    1:53.45        
                  52.81   1:53.45 (1:00.64)                                        
 32 Lamar, Sophia L            8 NYCC-MR              1:50.27    1:53.88        
                  53.44   1:53.88 (1:00.44)                                        
 33 Zhenilenko, Kathryn        9 Unhes-Mr-MR               NT    1:59.26        
                  53.32   1:59.26 (1:05.94)                                        
 34 Makatura, Isabelle R       9 NYCC-MR                   NT    2:05.82        
                  55.13   2:05.82 (1:10.69)                                        
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Lauren               10 WEST-MR              1:09.56    1:08.84        
                  31.70     1:08.84 (37.14)                                        
  2 Lin, Sara S               10 WEST-MR              1:10.11    1:10.47        
                  34.39     1:10.47 (36.08)                                        
  3 Weinstein, Claire J        9 WEST-MR              1:10.39    1:10.99        
                  32.75     1:10.99 (38.24)                                        
  4 Foster, Payton A          10 Dolphins-CT          1:13.76    1:13.01        
                  34.63     1:13.01 (38.38)                                        
  5 Jee, Sydney               10 Dolphins-CT          1:13.62    1:13.79        
                  35.09     1:13.79 (38.70)                                        
  6 Lazar, Penelope A         10 Dolphins-CT          1:13.98    1:13.85        
                  33.85     1:13.85 (40.00)                                        
  7 Sweeney, Kait A           10 WEST-MR              1:13.72    1:13.87        
                  35.55     1:13.87 (38.32)                                        
  8 Vega, Izzy M              10 WEST-MR              1:18.55    1:15.65        
                  35.86     1:15.65 (39.79)                                        
  9 Gelfand, Veronica         10 Express Swimming-MR  1:17.25    1:17.09        
                  34.82     1:17.09 (42.27)                                        
 10 Eng, Amelie R             10 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:17.28        
                  35.03     1:17.28 (42.25)                                        
 11 Golden, Alyssa            10 SSC-MR               1:17.62    1:17.36        
                  35.99     1:17.36 (41.37)                                        
 12 Keller, Rory C            10 Dolphins-CT          1:19.82    1:18.15        
                  34.65     1:18.15 (43.50)                                        
 13 Maltsev, Erica            10 TRI-MR               1:14.23    1:18.30        
                  35.84     1:18.30 (42.46)                                        
 14 Tan, Sayjel E             10 BBSC-MR              1:17.45    1:18.33        
                  34.39     1:18.33 (43.94)                                        
 15 Maierle, Lauren E          9 WEST-MR              1:21.18    1:19.91        
                  37.34     1:19.91 (42.57)                                        
 16 Pfeiffer, Ally T          10 WEST-MR              1:21.12    1:20.00        
                  35.98     1:20.00 (44.02)                                        
 17 Huber, Sarah A            10 Dolphins-CT          1:24.36    1:20.79        
                  38.02     1:20.79 (42.77)                                        
 18 Saidmuratov, Grace        10 WEST-MR              1:21.39    1:21.28        
                  36.46     1:21.28 (44.82)                                        
 19 Nunez, Alison M            9 Express Swimming-MR  1:30.15    1:21.32        
                  38.20     1:21.32 (43.12)                                        
 20 Walsh, Jessica M          10 Express Swimming-MR  1:22.99    1:22.37        
                  37.41     1:22.37 (44.96)                                        
 21 Chung, Zoe                10 WEST-MR              1:25.34    1:22.47        
                  38.18     1:22.47 (44.29)                                        
 22 Euyoque, Nicole A          9 UNATT-MR             1:30.12    1:22.72        
                  39.12     1:22.72 (43.60)                                        
 23 Baine, Ava                10 Dolphins-CT          1:26.62    1:23.08        
                  38.35     1:23.08 (44.73)                                        
 24 Martorello, Gianna M       8 WEST-MR              1:23.21    1:23.28        
                  38.28     1:23.28 (45.00)                                        
 25 Wong, Jacqueline           9 NYCC-MR              1:23.10    1:23.41        
                  39.51     1:23.41 (43.90)                                        
 26 Liang, Virginia           10 GATE-MR              1:27.00    1:25.15        
                  41.09     1:25.15 (44.06)                                        
 27 Chernishova, Maria E      10 Shy-Mr-MR            1:28.48    1:26.96        
                  41.37     1:26.96 (45.59)                                        
 28 Barbatsoulis, Mya         10 NYCC-MR              1:26.69    1:27.71        
                  40.91     1:27.71 (46.80)                                        
 29 Serafin, Gwen B            9 Express Swimming-MR  1:30.69    1:28.53        
                  41.10     1:28.53 (47.43)                                        
 30 Pierson, Julia P           9 Dolphins-CT          1:31.97    1:29.48        
                  40.96     1:29.48 (48.52)                                        
 31 Nolasco, Isabela           9 Express Swimming-MR  1:42.32    1:30.46        
                  40.44     1:30.46 (50.02)                                        
 32 Jiang, Lori                7 WEST-MR              1:33.82    1:31.49        
                  41.45     1:31.49 (50.04)                                        
 33 Abbas, Menna               9 TRI-MR               1:36.43    1:33.96        
                  46.64     1:33.96 (47.32)                                        
 34 Caruvana, Addison         10 TRI-MR               1:34.32    1:34.37        
                  42.67     1:34.37 (51.70)                                        
 35 Steiner, Nicole M          9 Express Swimming-MR  1:31.03    1:34.46        
                  45.46     1:34.46 (49.00)                                        
 36 Keil, Kristy              10 Dolphins-CT          1:40.22    1:34.99        
                  44.17     1:34.99 (50.82)                                        
 37 Chan, Megan               10 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:35.03        
                  45.04     1:35.03 (49.99)                                        
 38 Anwer, Sadia I            10 NYCC-MR              1:36.96    1:35.92        
                  43.79     1:35.92 (52.13)                                        
 39 Walsh, Maeve E            10 Express Swimming-MR  1:36.45    1:37.03        
                  45.01     1:37.03 (52.02)                                        
 40 Johannesen, Charlotte     10 BBSC-MR              1:37.20    1:38.29        
                  45.48     1:38.29 (52.81)                                        
 41 Desmond, Keira B           9 Express Swimming-MR  1:36.09    1:38.67        
                  47.36     1:38.67 (51.31)                                        
 42 Raber, Julia               9 BBSC-MR              1:39.02    1:40.42        
                  51.77     1:40.42 (48.65)                                        
 43 Wong, Cailin               7 NYCC-MR              1:38.84    1:41.26        
                  47.31     1:41.26 (53.95)                                        
 44 Skiba, Victoria C          9 SSC-MR               1:37.96    1:41.77        
                  46.88     1:41.77 (54.89)                                        
 45 Argondizzo, Daniela J      9 Express Swimming-MR  1:45.39    1:43.95        
                  48.51     1:43.95 (55.44)                                        
 46 Canty, Emma M              9 Express Swimming-MR  1:47.29    1:44.06        
                  47.61     1:44.06 (56.45)                                        
 47 Zhenilenko, Kathryn        9 Unhes-Mr-MR               NT    1:44.77        
                  49.38     1:44.77 (55.39)                                        
 48 Tan, Shanel E              8 BBSC-MR              1:45.46    1:47.17        
                  51.08     1:47.17 (56.09)                                        
 49 Barbatsoulis, Dakota       7 NYCC-MR              1:52.09    1:49.74        
                  54.10     1:49.74 (55.64)                                        
 50 Fittante, Fiona B          9 NYCC-MR              1:51.08    1:52.39        
                  52.12   1:52.39 (1:00.27)                                        
 51 Olsen, Liv                 8 NYCC-MR              1:58.35    1:53.01        
                  53.88     1:53.01 (59.13)                                        
 52 Israel, Averi              8 Dolphins-CT          2:07.52    2:01.04        
                  55.88   2:01.04 (1:05.16)                                        
 53 Fischbach, Maja P          9 GATE-MR              2:10.00    2:09.32        
                  57.40   2:09.32 (1:11.92)                                        
 -- Makatura, Isabelle R       9 NYCC-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
                  48.03          DQ (57.32)                                        
 -- McGuire, Lola M            8 Express Swimming-MR       NT         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms - fly
                1:02.11        DQ (1:08.44)                                        
 -- Walsh, Roisin C           10 Express Swimming-MR  1:43.07         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
                  52.73          DQ (57.93)                                        
 
Girls 10 & Under 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Lauren               10 WEST-MR              2:32.65    2:31.01        
                  31.29     1:08.55 (37.26)     1:55.93 (47.38)     2:31.01 (35.08)
  2 Lazar, Penelope A         10 Dolphins-CT          2:38.72    2:37.02        
                  33.61     1:14.07 (40.46)     2:02.65 (48.58)     2:37.02 (34.37)
  3 Foster, Payton A          10 Dolphins-CT          2:42.89    2:37.08        
                  33.75     1:13.65 (39.90)     2:01.31 (47.66)     2:37.08 (35.77)
  4 Jee, Sydney               10 Dolphins-CT          2:39.77    2:39.71        
                  34.74     1:16.42 (41.68)     2:02.52 (46.10)     2:39.71 (37.19)
  5 Maltsev, Erica            10 TRI-MR               2:42.23    2:41.93        
                  36.65     1:17.77 (41.12)     2:05.61 (47.84)     2:41.93 (36.32)
  6 Eng, Amelie R             10 Express Swimming-MR  2:46.96    2:44.12        
                  36.34     1:17.41 (41.07)     2:07.41 (50.00)     2:44.12 (36.71)
  7 Casellas, Krystin R       10 WEST-MR              2:36.23    2:44.32        
                  32.96     1:15.59 (42.63)     2:05.45 (49.86)     2:44.32 (38.87)
  8 Gelfand, Veronica         10 Express Swimming-MR  2:40.60    2:45.71        
                  36.73     1:16.54 (39.81)     2:11.38 (54.84)     2:45.71 (34.33)
  9 Keller, Rory C            10 Dolphins-CT          2:50.88    2:46.45        
                  35.59     1:15.32 (39.73)     2:11.79 (56.47)     2:46.45 (34.66)
 10 Klein, Neala J             9 WEST-MR              2:49.85    2:49.55        
                  36.33     1:20.34 (44.01)     2:14.82 (54.48)     2:49.55 (34.73)
 11 Maierle, Lauren E          9 WEST-MR              2:56.64    2:50.49        
                  38.09     1:23.04 (44.95)     2:13.27 (50.23)     2:50.49 (37.22)
 12 Saidmuratov, Grace        10 WEST-MR              2:56.36    2:56.31        
                  38.52     1:21.62 (43.10)     2:15.53 (53.91)     2:56.31 (40.78)
 13 Walsh, Jessica M          10 Express Swimming-MR  2:55.17    2:57.00        
                  36.70     1:21.72 (45.02)     2:15.74 (54.02)     2:57.00 (41.26)
 14 Euyoque, Nicole A          9 UNATT-MR             3:11.14    2:57.03        
                  39.88     1:26.63 (46.75)     2:18.14 (51.51)     2:57.03 (38.89)
 15 Nunez, Alison M            9 Express Swimming-MR  3:13.21    3:00.24        
                  40.76     1:26.07 (45.31)     2:19.92 (53.85)     3:00.24 (40.32)
 16 Davies, Brooke            10 SSC-MR               2:58.97    3:00.28        
                  42.66     1:25.50 (42.84)     2:22.22 (56.72)     3:00.28 (38.06)
 17 Chung, Zoe                10 WEST-MR              2:57.04    3:01.16        
                  40.94     1:25.88 (44.94)     2:19.72 (53.84)     3:01.16 (41.44)
 18 Thieke, Colleen O          9 Express Swimming-MR  3:12.11    3:08.22        
                  43.70     1:33.03 (49.33)     2:27.24 (54.21)     3:08.22 (40.98)
 19 Serafin, Gwen B            9 Express Swimming-MR  3:08.37    3:11.40        
                  46.83     1:35.62 (48.79)     2:31.79 (56.17)     3:11.40 (39.61)
 20 Steiner, Nicole M          9 Express Swimming-MR  3:29.59    3:23.69        
                  46.98     1:38.78 (51.80)     2:38.39 (59.61)     3:23.69 (45.30)
 21 Chan, Megan               10 Express Swimming-MR  3:25.23    3:25.72        
                  48.47     1:41.54 (53.07)     2:40.15 (58.61)     3:25.72 (45.57)
 22 Desmond, Keira B           9 Express Swimming-MR  3:37.95    3:26.05        
                  49.38     1:41.89 (52.51)   2:42.85 (1:00.96)     3:26.05 (43.20)
 23 Argondizzo, Daniela J      9 Express Swimming-MR  4:00.00    3:32.18        
                  51.58     1:43.59 (52.01)   2:45.00 (1:01.41)     3:32.18 (47.18)
 24 Canty, Emma M              9 Express Swimming-MR  3:45.58    3:41.13        
                  53.69     1:48.80 (55.11)   2:49.87 (1:01.07)     3:41.13 (51.26)
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chen, Lydia G             12 WEST-MR                25.76      26.03        
  2 Tsai, Sarah Y             12 WEST-MR                26.28      26.20        
  3 Capuano, Katelyn J        11 WEST-MR                27.89      27.09        
  4 Bastone, Alexandra A      11 WEST-MR                27.70      27.19        
  4 Rossi, Elena              12 WEST-MR                28.03      27.19        
  6 Rodgers, Victoria A       12 Express Swimming-MR    29.20      27.23        
  7 Edwards, Daphne M         11 Dolphins-CT            27.34      27.70        
  8 Clayton, Caelan J         12 Express Swimming-MR    27.59      27.88        
  9 McKenna, Mary K           11 Express Swimming-MR    28.84      28.05        
 10 Vitale, Megan             12 Express Swimming-MR    28.43      28.07        
 11 Mitchell, Sabine L        11 NYCC-MR                28.20      28.12        
 12 Saidel, Vera R            11 NYCC-MR                27.95      28.13        
 13 Malpeso, Emily            12 TRI-MR                 28.94      28.26        
 14 Taylor, Jaelynn M         11 WEST-MR                28.81      28.62        
 15 Kujawski, Dylan A         12 WEST-MR                28.85      28.70        
 16 Liu, Victoria             11 Dolphins-CT            29.31      28.79        
 17 Garra, Gabrielle M        12 Express Swimming-MR    29.28      28.88        
 18 Kang, Madison             11 UNLIE-MR               29.35      28.90        
 19 Renwick, Ashley K         12 NYCC-MR                28.94      28.99        
 20 Byrne, Kelly P            11 WEST-MR                29.37      29.00        
 21 Wang, Cindy Y             11 WEST-MR                28.79      29.01        
 21 Newmark, Ella M           11 Express Swimming-MR    29.30      29.01        
 23 Valle, Ashley A           12 Express Swimming-MR    29.12      29.02        
 24 Friedman, Alexandra E     12 WEST-MR                29.61      29.05        
 25 McLaughlin, Sophia F      11 BBSC-MR                28.90      29.19        
 26 Kerner-Matos, Luciana     11 NYCC-MR                29.57      29.23        
 27 Wei, Alice                12 TRI-MR                 29.96      29.38        
 28 Serbaroli, Alessandra E   12 Dolphins-CT            29.20      29.67        
 29 O'Connell, Siobhan B      12 Express Swimming-MR    29.75      29.69        
 30 Fusaro, Jessie L          12 SSC-MR                 30.40      29.92        
 31 Jolia, Dina               12 Shy-Mr-MR              29.81      29.95        
 32 McDonald, Anna            12 TRI-MR                 31.01      30.01        
 32 Sjolander, Kathryn        12 TRI-MR                 29.64      30.01        
 34 Fallon, Charlotte M       12 Dolphins-CT            30.48      30.05        
 35 Bonagura, Isabella B      12 Express Swimming-MR    30.78      30.24        
 35 O'Brien, Amanda M         12 Express Swimming-MR    31.32      30.24        
 37 Broderick, Catherine M    11 Express Swimming-MR    29.81      30.30        
 38 Cimino, Izabella K        11 FA-MR                  30.66      30.59        
 39 Hornick, Jade E           11 Express Swimming-MR    30.81      30.69        
 40 O'Connell, Kaitlyn R      12 BBSC-MR                30.63      30.71        
 41 Caruvana, Lauren E        12 TRI-MR                 32.29      30.94        
 42 Canty, Katie E            12 Express Swimming-MR    31.71      31.29        
 43 Giordano, Jessica M       12 FA-MR                  31.80      31.34        
 44 Santaromana, Bianca A     12 GATE-MR                31.60      31.38        
 45 Yan, Meeya J              12 TRI-MR                 32.07      31.50        
 46 Glaser, Olivia K          11 BBSC-MR                32.02      31.64        
 47 Ristau, Arielle P         12 FA-MR                  31.58      31.96        
 48 Sodhi, Malika             12 FA-MR                  33.08      32.06        
 49 Zherebko, Angela          12 Shy-Mr-MR              34.06      32.12        
 50 Fontana, Brianna R        12 BBSC-MR                32.38      32.18        
 51 Gleicher, Zoe M           11 Express Swimming-MR    32.78      32.33        
 52 Sargeant, Yvanah-Bryelle  11 Unhes-Mr-MR            33.81      32.70        
 53 Brenner, Sarah B          12 FA-MR                  33.31      32.78        
 54 Lee, Kelsey               11 NYCC-MR                39.19      32.90        
 55 Chesley, Isabella E       12 NYCC-MR                35.46      32.95        
 56 Andrew, Fiona J           11 FA-MR                  32.77      32.98        
 57 Pereira, Paulina          11 SSC-MR                 33.90      33.04        
 58 Chiang, Kylie M           11 GATE-MR                33.42      33.48        
 58 Steiner, Cassidy A        11 Express Swimming-MR    33.43      33.48        
 60 Cary, Jane E              11 Dolphins-CT            34.34      33.64        
 61 Sandoval, Hope E          12 FA-MR                  33.27      33.69        
 62 Soberon, Isabelle A       11 Express Swimming-MR    34.05      33.74        
 62 Pujadas, Julia            11 Dolphins-CT            33.21      33.74        
 64 Andrews, Ava E            12 NYCC-MR                34.30      33.76        
 65 Teele, Sanai O            11 Express Swimming-MR    33.99      34.06        
 66 Duch, Agnes               11 GATE-MR                35.07      34.16        
 67 Yam, Kelly                12 Express Swimming-MR    34.85      34.70        
 68 Zuniga, Carmie J          11 Dolphins-CT            34.05      34.91        
 69 Lazar, Caroline A         11 Dolphins-CT            34.06      35.53        
 70 Chun, Ellie Y             11 GATE-MR                36.44      35.55        
 71 Tsirlin, Katarina         12 Shy-Mr-MR              37.59      35.84        
 72 Spiecker, Gianna C        11 FA-MR                  38.68      37.21        
 73 Trumpy, Madison S         11 BBSC-MR                36.83      39.21        
 74 Shariff, Zaynah           11 GATE-MR                40.15      40.44        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chen, Lydia G             12 WEST-MR                56.17      55.88        
                  26.92       55.88 (28.96)                                        
  2 Tsai, Sarah Y             12 WEST-MR                57.12      57.41        
                  27.64       57.41 (29.77)                                        
  3 Bastone, Alexandra A      11 WEST-MR                59.02      57.89        
                  27.93       57.89 (29.96)                                        
  4 Capuano, Katelyn J        11 WEST-MR                59.26      58.43        
                  28.29       58.43 (30.14)                                        
  5 Rossi, Elena              12 WEST-MR                58.76      58.52        
                  28.43       58.52 (30.09)                                        
  6 Edwards, Daphne M         11 Dolphins-CT            59.17      59.73        
                  28.78       59.73 (30.95)                                        
  7 Bazinet, Julia M          11 WEST-MR              1:00.76    1:00.13        
                  28.57     1:00.13 (31.56)                                        
  8 Clayton, Caelan J         12 Express Swimming-MR  1:00.25    1:00.18        
                  29.09     1:00.18 (31.09)                                        
  9 Vitale, Megan             12 Express Swimming-MR  1:01.83    1:00.78        
                  28.87     1:00.78 (31.91)                                        
 10 McKenna, Mary K           11 Express Swimming-MR  1:01.09    1:01.01        
                  29.26     1:01.01 (31.75)                                        
 11 Liu, Victoria             11 Dolphins-CT          1:01.83    1:01.30        
                  29.73     1:01.30 (31.57)                                        
 12 Saidel, Vera R            11 NYCC-MR              1:01.94    1:01.33        
                  29.41     1:01.33 (31.92)                                        
 13 Wang, Cindy Y             11 WEST-MR              1:04.19    1:01.50        
                  29.59     1:01.50 (31.91)                                        
 14 Kujawski, Dylan A         12 WEST-MR              1:03.34    1:02.32        
                  30.03     1:02.32 (32.29)                                        
 15 Mitchell, Sabine L        11 NYCC-MR              1:03.85    1:02.36        
                  29.40     1:02.36 (32.96)                                        
 16 Valle, Ashley A           12 Express Swimming-MR  1:02.48    1:02.60        
                  29.71     1:02.60 (32.89)                                        
 17 Malpeso, Emily            12 TRI-MR               1:03.29    1:02.90        
                  29.74     1:02.90 (33.16)                                        
 18 Anderson, Kate E          11 WEST-MR              1:07.58    1:03.79        
                  30.69     1:03.79 (33.10)                                        
 19 Serbaroli, Alessandra E   12 Dolphins-CT          1:05.32    1:03.88        
                  30.26     1:03.88 (33.62)                                        
 20 Taylor, Jaelynn M         11 WEST-MR              1:02.25    1:03.97        
                  30.60     1:03.97 (33.37)                                        
 21 O'Connell, Siobhan B      12 Express Swimming-MR  1:05.89    1:04.21        
                  30.48     1:04.21 (33.73)                                        
 22 Byrne, Kelly P            11 WEST-MR              1:06.85    1:04.22        
                  30.98     1:04.22 (33.24)                                        
 23 Sjolander, Kathryn        12 TRI-MR               1:09.41    1:04.32        
                  30.51     1:04.32 (33.81)                                        
 24 O'Brien, Amanda M         12 Express Swimming-MR  1:08.06    1:04.85        
                  31.33     1:04.85 (33.52)                                        
 25 Maddox, Faith             11 SSC-MR               1:04.80    1:05.51        
                  31.18     1:05.51 (34.33)                                        
 26 Renwick, Ashley K         12 NYCC-MR              1:04.54    1:05.79        
                  30.30     1:05.79 (35.49)                                        
 27 McDonald, Anna            12 TRI-MR               1:06.09    1:05.99        
                  31.26     1:05.99 (34.73)                                        
 28 Broderick, Catherine M    11 Express Swimming-MR  1:05.87    1:06.03        
                  31.52     1:06.03 (34.51)                                        
 29 Kerner-Matos, Luciana     11 NYCC-MR              1:06.31    1:06.08        
                  30.58     1:06.08 (35.50)                                        
 30 Kang, Madison             11 UNLIE-MR             1:06.10    1:06.10        
                  31.61     1:06.10 (34.49)                                        
 31 Fallon, Charlotte M       12 Dolphins-CT          1:05.57    1:06.40        
                  32.24     1:06.40 (34.16)                                        
 32 O'Connell, Kaitlyn R      12 BBSC-MR              1:06.82    1:06.87        
                  31.91     1:06.87 (34.96)                                        
 33 Thieke, Bridget M         12 Express Swimming-MR  1:09.16    1:06.99        
                  31.66     1:06.99 (35.33)                                        
 34 Caruvana, Lauren E        12 TRI-MR               1:10.04    1:07.73        
                  32.03     1:07.73 (35.70)                                        
 35 McLaughlin, Sophia F      11 BBSC-MR              1:07.96    1:07.91        
                  31.83     1:07.91 (36.08)                                        
 36 Glaser, Olivia K          11 BBSC-MR              1:08.67    1:07.98        
                  32.31     1:07.98 (35.67)                                        
 37 Canty, Katie E            12 Express Swimming-MR  1:07.88    1:08.08        
                  32.85     1:08.08 (35.23)                                        
 38 Bonagura, Isabella B      12 Express Swimming-MR  1:09.82    1:08.25        
                  32.58     1:08.25 (35.67)                                        
 39 Manning, Brooke           12 TRI-MR               1:07.09    1:08.56        
                  32.30     1:08.56 (36.26)                                        
 40 Titarenko, Kateryna       12 Shy-Mr-MR            1:09.38    1:09.05        
                  32.31     1:09.05 (36.74)                                        
 41 Yan, Meeya J              12 TRI-MR               1:10.70    1:09.18        
                  33.05     1:09.18 (36.13)                                        
 42 Hyun, Faith               11 GATE-MR              1:11.23    1:10.05        
                  33.51     1:10.05 (36.54)                                        
 43 Santaromana, Bianca A     12 GATE-MR              1:09.51    1:10.12        
                  32.46     1:10.12 (37.66)                                        
 44 Ristau, Arielle P         12 FA-MR                1:10.93    1:10.26        
                  33.56     1:10.26 (36.70)                                        
 45 Fontana, Brianna R        12 BBSC-MR              1:11.10    1:10.58        
                  33.69     1:10.58 (36.89)                                        
 46 O'Sullivan, Lily A        11 Dolphins-CT          1:16.85    1:11.01        
                  33.27     1:11.01 (37.74)                                        
 47 Hornick, Jade E           11 Express Swimming-MR  1:10.81    1:11.03        
                  33.39     1:11.03 (37.64)                                        
 48 Sodhi, Malika             12 FA-MR                1:14.68    1:11.93        
                  34.51     1:11.93 (37.42)                                        
 49 Sandoval, Hope E          12 FA-MR                1:12.86    1:11.95        
                  34.46     1:11.95 (37.49)                                        
 50 Brenner, Sarah B          12 FA-MR                1:13.64    1:12.38        
                  34.01     1:12.38 (38.37)                                        
 51 Andrew, Fiona J           11 FA-MR                1:12.19    1:13.11        
                  35.15     1:13.11 (37.96)                                        
 52 Sargeant, Yvanah-Bryelle  11 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:14.71    1:13.53        
                  34.48     1:13.53 (39.05)                                        
 53 Chesley, Isabella E       12 NYCC-MR              1:17.53    1:13.68        
                  35.16     1:13.68 (38.52)                                        
 54 Duch, Agnes               11 GATE-MR              1:18.38    1:14.03        
                  35.32     1:14.03 (38.71)                                        
 55 Yam, Kelly                12 Express Swimming-MR  1:13.57    1:14.43        
                  34.62     1:14.43 (39.81)                                        
 56 Steiner, Cassidy A        11 Express Swimming-MR  1:13.21    1:14.50        
                  35.50     1:14.50 (39.00)                                        
 57 Andrews, Ava E            12 NYCC-MR              1:14.95    1:15.07        
                  35.89     1:15.07 (39.18)                                        
 58 Soberon, Isabelle A       11 Express Swimming-MR  1:16.36    1:15.72        
                  35.29     1:15.72 (40.43)                                        
 59 Lee, Kelsey               11 NYCC-MR              1:17.80    1:16.24        
                  36.12     1:16.24 (40.12)                                        
 60 Pereira, Paulina          11 SSC-MR               1:16.27    1:16.51        
                  36.96     1:16.51 (39.55)                                        
 61 Pujadas, Julia            11 Dolphins-CT          1:17.96    1:16.60        
                  35.09     1:16.60 (41.51)                                        
 62 Zuniga, Carmie J          11 Dolphins-CT          1:16.80    1:16.82        
                  36.30     1:16.82 (40.52)                                        
 63 Dan, Melissa              11 Express Swimming-MR  1:17.62    1:17.11        
                  35.48     1:17.11 (41.63)                                        
 64 Teele, Sanai O            11 Express Swimming-MR  1:15.65    1:17.17        
                  35.87     1:17.17 (41.30)                                        
 65 Lin, Margaret             11 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:17.64        
                  38.31     1:17.64 (39.33)                                        
 66 Lazar, Caroline A         11 Dolphins-CT          1:19.50    1:18.99        
                  36.22     1:18.99 (42.77)                                        
 67 Elmegdani, Lailah         12 Shy-Mr-MR            1:16.00    1:19.51        
                  37.14     1:19.51 (42.37)                                        
 68 Chun, Ellie Y             11 GATE-MR              1:24.43    1:20.25        
                  37.69     1:20.25 (42.56)                                        
 69 Sanchez, Adriana S        11 GATE-MR              1:24.78    1:20.43        
                  38.16     1:20.43 (42.27)                                        
 70 Lin, Grace                11 GATE-MR              1:37.21    1:20.46        
                  36.59     1:20.46 (43.87)                                        
 71 Cary, Jane E              11 Dolphins-CT          1:20.47    1:20.97        
                  37.33     1:20.97 (43.64)                                        
 72 D'Amore, Nicole A         12 UNATT-MR             1:25.39    1:22.48        
                  39.28     1:22.48 (43.20)                                        
 73 Honig, Madison J          12 Express Swimming-MR  1:31.94    1:22.75        
                  37.25     1:22.75 (45.50)                                        
 74 Trumpy, Madison S         11 BBSC-MR              1:28.15    1:26.70        
                  40.54     1:26.70 (46.16)                                        
 75 Shariff, Zaynah           11 GATE-MR              1:47.32    1:34.39        
                  43.35     1:34.39 (51.04)                                        
 76 Wankowicz, Veronica       11 TRI-MR               1:39.30    1:35.74        
                  42.94     1:35.74 (52.80)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tsai, Sarah Y             12 WEST-MR              2:05.00    2:04.57        
                  28.81     1:00.20 (31.39)     1:32.18 (31.98)     2:04.57 (32.39)
  2 Reyna, Alexa              11 WEST-MR              2:07.45    2:07.49        
                  30.17     1:02.76 (32.59)     1:35.87 (33.11)     2:07.49 (31.62)
  3 Clayton, Caelan J         12 Express Swimming-MR  2:09.13    2:07.71        
                  29.53     1:01.96 (32.43)     1:35.22 (33.26)     2:07.71 (32.49)
  4 Edwards, Daphne M         11 Dolphins-CT          2:07.78    2:09.60        
                  29.60     1:02.90 (33.30)     1:36.97 (34.07)     2:09.60 (32.63)
  5 McKenna, Mary K           11 Express Swimming-MR  2:09.10    2:10.08        
                  29.81     1:02.97 (33.16)     1:36.73 (33.76)     2:10.08 (33.35)
  6 Bazinet, Julia M          11 WEST-MR              2:15.22    2:11.63        
                  30.68     1:03.84 (33.16)     1:38.08 (34.24)     2:11.63 (33.55)
  7 Liu, Victoria             11 Dolphins-CT          2:13.99    2:11.93        
                  30.49     1:04.04 (33.55)     1:38.06 (34.02)     2:11.93 (33.87)
  8 Vitale, Megan             12 Express Swimming-MR  2:14.58    2:12.78        
                  29.78     1:03.35 (33.57)     1:38.37 (35.02)     2:12.78 (34.41)
  9 Valle, Ashley A           12 Express Swimming-MR  2:14.90    2:13.47        
                  29.64     1:04.11 (34.47)     1:39.02 (34.91)     2:13.47 (34.45)
 10 O'Brien, Amanda M         12 Express Swimming-MR  2:21.44    2:15.24        
                  32.13     1:06.12 (33.99)     1:41.00 (34.88)     2:15.24 (34.24)
 11 Maddox, Faith             11 SSC-MR               2:18.66    2:15.78        
                  30.44     1:04.46 (34.02)     1:40.74 (36.28)     2:15.78 (35.04)
 12 O'Connell, Siobhan B      12 Express Swimming-MR  2:20.09    2:17.89        
                  31.18     1:05.93 (34.75)     1:42.32 (36.39)     2:17.89 (35.57)
 13 Anderson, Kate E          11 WEST-MR              2:17.95    2:18.06        
                  31.25     1:05.60 (34.35)     1:41.68 (36.08)     2:18.06 (36.38)
 14 Konop, Rebecca G          11 Express Swimming-MR  2:19.13    2:19.38        
                  31.91     1:07.27 (35.36)     1:43.80 (36.53)     2:19.38 (35.58)
 15 Canty, Katie E            12 Express Swimming-MR  2:23.75    2:20.62        
                  32.44     1:08.92 (36.48)     1:45.10 (36.18)     2:20.62 (35.52)
 16 Fusaro, Jessie L          12 SSC-MR               2:22.22    2:21.18        
                  32.72     1:08.27 (35.55)     1:45.32 (37.05)     2:21.18 (35.86)
 17 Malpeso, Emily            12 TRI-MR                    NT    2:22.51        
                  31.05     1:07.03 (35.98)     1:45.57 (38.54)     2:22.51 (36.94)
 18 Broderick, Catherine M    11 Express Swimming-MR  2:21.63    2:23.40        
                  31.67     1:08.23 (36.56)     1:46.22 (37.99)     2:23.40 (37.18)
 19 Thieke, Bridget M         12 Express Swimming-MR  2:31.58    2:28.03        
                  32.67     1:10.18 (37.51)     1:49.41 (39.23)     2:28.03 (38.62)
 20 Bonagura, Isabella B      12 Express Swimming-MR  2:23.53    2:29.23        
                  33.14     1:10.23 (37.09)     1:50.35 (40.12)     2:29.23 (38.88)
 21 Cimino, Izabella K        11 FA-MR                2:36.46    2:29.56        
                  33.07     1:10.87 (37.80)     1:50.08 (39.21)     2:29.56 (39.48)
 22 Giordano, Jessica M       12 FA-MR                2:31.58    2:31.65        
                  34.24     1:13.97 (39.73)     1:53.59 (39.62)     2:31.65 (38.06)
 23 Hornick, Jade E           11 Express Swimming-MR  2:32.16    2:32.09        
                  34.08     1:13.09 (39.01)     1:54.27 (41.18)     2:32.09 (37.82)
 24 Caruvana, Lauren E        12 TRI-MR               2:36.21    2:35.02        
                  33.66     1:12.15 (38.49)     1:53.84 (41.69)     2:35.02 (41.18)
 25 Steiner, Cassidy A        11 Express Swimming-MR  2:41.86    2:35.80        
                  35.14     1:15.05 (39.91)     1:56.48 (41.43)     2:35.80 (39.32)
 26 Fontana, Brianna R        12 BBSC-MR              2:42.55    2:35.98        
                  33.86     1:13.57 (39.71)     1:54.92 (41.35)     2:35.98 (41.06)
 27 Soberon, Isabelle A       11 Express Swimming-MR  2:39.84    2:37.42        
                  35.63     1:16.48 (40.85)     1:57.21 (40.73)     2:37.42 (40.21)
 28 Andrew, Fiona J           11 FA-MR                2:37.18    2:38.16        
                  35.79     1:15.81 (40.02)     1:56.70 (40.89)     2:38.16 (41.46)
 29 Pereira, Paulina          11 SSC-MR               2:45.51    2:48.22        
                  36.17     1:18.55 (42.38)     2:05.26 (46.71)     2:48.22 (42.96)
 30 Lazar, Caroline A         11 Dolphins-CT          2:57.07    2:50.12        
                  36.01     1:20.39 (44.38)     2:07.15 (46.76)     2:50.12 (42.97)
 
Girls 11-12 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tsai, Sarah Y             12 WEST-MR              5:40.05    5:34.79        
                  30.13     1:03.20 (33.07)     1:37.33 (34.13)     2:11.74 (34.41)
        2:46.14 (34.40)     3:20.44 (34.30)     3:55.13 (34.69)     4:29.25 (34.12)
        5:02.89 (33.64)     5:34.79 (31.90)                                        
  2 Rossi, Elena              12 WEST-MR              5:41.93    5:36.14        
                  31.25     1:05.31 (34.06)     1:39.74 (34.43)     2:13.94 (34.20)
        2:48.13 (34.19)     3:23.07 (34.94)     3:57.18 (34.11)     4:30.82 (33.64)
        5:04.40 (33.58)     5:36.14 (31.74)                                        
  3 Capuano, Katelyn J        11 WEST-MR              5:44.00    5:40.42        
                  31.24     1:05.51 (34.27)     1:40.13 (34.62)     2:14.63 (34.50)
        2:49.56 (34.93)     3:24.13 (34.57)     3:59.00 (34.87)     4:33.49 (34.49)
        5:07.99 (34.50)     5:40.42 (32.43)                                        
  4 Vitale, Megan             12 Express Swimming-MR  6:12.76    5:52.78        
                  31.47     1:06.92 (35.45)     1:43.47 (36.55)     2:20.42 (36.95)
        2:57.23 (36.81)     3:33.82 (36.59)     4:10.24 (36.42)     4:45.99 (35.75)
        5:20.83 (34.84)     5:52.78 (31.95)                                        
  5 Wang, Cindy Y             11 WEST-MR              6:14.18    6:00.10        
                  32.22     1:09.06 (36.84)     1:46.87 (37.81)     2:23.72 (36.85)
        3:00.66 (36.94)     3:36.74 (36.08)     4:13.09 (36.35)     4:49.18 (36.09)
        5:25.07 (35.89)     6:00.10 (35.03)                                        
  6 Valle, Ashley A           12 Express Swimming-MR  5:58.07    6:02.59        
                  32.75     1:07.80 (35.05)     1:44.01 (36.21)     2:21.74 (37.73)
        2:58.23 (36.49)     3:35.72 (37.49)     4:12.59 (36.87)     4:50.25 (37.66)
        5:27.31 (37.06)     6:02.59 (35.28)                                        
  7 Bazinet, Julia M          11 WEST-MR              6:11.39    6:02.68        
                  31.84     1:06.88 (35.04)     1:43.76 (36.88)     2:21.24 (37.48)
        2:58.68 (37.44)     3:35.62 (36.94)     4:12.99 (37.37)     4:50.21 (37.22)
        5:27.32 (37.11)     6:02.68 (35.36)                                        
  8 Garra, Gabrielle M        12 Express Swimming-MR  6:05.48    6:02.88        
                  31.18     1:07.63 (36.45)     1:45.01 (37.38)     2:21.79 (36.78)
        2:58.96 (37.17)     3:36.51 (37.55)     4:13.50 (36.99)     4:51.48 (37.98)
        5:28.38 (36.90)     6:02.88 (34.50)                                        
  9 Baine, Olivia             12 Dolphins-CT          5:48.94    6:04.42        
                  31.98     1:09.03 (37.05)     1:42.25 (33.22)     2:23.88 (41.63)
        3:01.66 (37.78)     3:38.18 (36.52)     4:15.49 (37.31)     4:52.60 (37.11)
        5:29.03 (36.43)     6:04.42 (35.39)                                        
 10 O'Connell, Siobhan B      12 Express Swimming-MR  6:13.42    6:06.80        
                  31.29     1:07.31 (36.02)     1:44.40 (37.09)     2:22.76 (38.36)
        2:59.81 (37.05)     3:37.57 (37.76)     4:15.12 (37.55)     4:52.84 (37.72)
        5:33.36 (40.52)     6:06.80 (33.44)                                        
 11 O'Brien, Amanda M         12 Express Swimming-MR  6:23.15    6:06.92        
                  34.31     1:11.68 (37.37)     1:49.33 (37.65)     2:27.70 (38.37)
        3:05.34 (37.64)     3:42.74 (37.40)     4:19.76 (37.02)     4:56.34 (36.58)
        5:32.49 (36.15)     6:06.92 (34.43)                                        
 12 Malpeso, Emily            12 TRI-MR               6:33.20    6:11.50        
                  30.95     1:07.62 (36.67)     1:45.93 (38.31)     2:24.42 (38.49)
        3:03.14 (38.72)     3:41.87 (38.73)     4:20.59 (38.72)     4:59.11 (38.52)
        5:36.49 (37.38)     6:11.50 (35.01)                                        
 13 Anderson, Kate E          11 WEST-MR              6:10.44    6:11.78        
                  32.31     1:07.97 (35.66)     1:45.56 (37.59)     2:23.31 (37.75)
        3:01.91 (38.60)     3:40.37 (38.46)     4:18.04 (37.67)     4:56.27 (38.23)
        5:34.55 (38.28)     6:11.78 (37.23)                                        
 14 Canty, Katie E            12 Express Swimming-MR  6:12.89    6:13.07        
                  32.76     1:09.84 (37.08)     1:47.51 (37.67)     2:25.58 (38.07)
        3:04.30 (38.72)     3:42.12 (37.82)     4:20.05 (37.93)     4:57.76 (37.71)
        5:36.52 (38.76)     6:13.07 (36.55)                                        
 15 Rodgers, Victoria A       12 Express Swimming-MR  6:34.81    6:14.38        
                  31.13     1:08.27 (37.14)     1:46.52 (38.25)     2:24.90 (38.38)
        3:03.73 (38.83)     3:42.47 (38.74)     4:21.06 (38.59)     4:59.21 (38.15)
        5:37.93 (38.72)     6:14.38 (36.45)                                        
 16 Broderick, Catherine M    11 Express Swimming-MR  6:22.80    6:20.16        
                  32.95     1:10.69 (37.74)     1:50.25 (39.56)     2:29.57 (39.32)
        3:08.78 (39.21)     3:47.95 (39.17)     4:26.69 (38.74)     5:05.15 (38.46)
        5:43.87 (38.72)     6:20.16 (36.29)                                        
 17 Hyun, Faith               11 GATE-MR              6:10.00    6:35.00        
                  34.07     1:12.07 (38.00)     1:52.88 (40.81)     2:33.00 (40.12)
        3:13.38 (40.38)     3:54.01 (40.63)     4:35.23 (41.22)                    
            5:56.84 ( )     6:35.00 (38.16)                                        
 18 Hornick, Jade E           11 Express Swimming-MR  7:08.54    6:56.12        
                  35.32     1:15.72 (40.40)     1:57.10 (41.38)     2:39.41 (42.31)
        3:21.60 (42.19)     4:06.16 (44.56)     4:48.31 (42.15)     5:31.73 (43.42)
        6:14.51 (42.78)     6:56.12 (41.61)                                        
 19 Andrew, Fiona J           11 FA-MR                7:11.23    7:10.69        
                  37.29     1:19.09 (41.80)     2:02.92 (43.83)     2:46.68 (43.76)
        3:31.63 (44.95)     4:16.53 (44.90)     5:01.06 (44.53)     5:45.32 (44.26)
        6:29.42 (44.10)     7:10.69 (41.27)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chen, Lydia G             12 WEST-MR                29.28      29.49        
  2 Tsai, Sarah Y             12 WEST-MR                29.61      29.57        
  3 Rossi, Elena              12 WEST-MR                31.08      30.94        
  4 Bastone, Alexandra A      11 WEST-MR                31.79      31.80        
  5 Liu, Victoria             11 Dolphins-CT            31.80      31.92        
  6 McKenna, Mary K           11 Express Swimming-MR    32.78      32.52        
  7 Garra, Gabrielle M        12 Express Swimming-MR    32.67      32.69        
  8 Vitale, Megan             12 Express Swimming-MR    33.14      32.75        
  9 Taylor, Jaelynn M         11 WEST-MR                31.96      33.16        
 10 Clayton, Caelan J         12 Express Swimming-MR    33.08      33.18        
 11 Kujawski, Dylan A         12 WEST-MR                33.23      33.22        
 12 Valle, Ashley A           12 Express Swimming-MR    33.21      33.61        
 13 Bazinet, Julia M          11 WEST-MR                33.11      33.68        
 14 Kerner-Matos, Luciana     11 NYCC-MR                34.77      33.75        
 15 Wang, Cindy Y             11 WEST-MR                33.33      33.82        
 16 Mitchell, Sabine L        11 NYCC-MR                35.63      33.98        
 17 Friedman, Alexandra E     12 WEST-MR                34.92      34.12        
 18 Serbaroli, Alessandra E   12 Dolphins-CT            35.65      34.23        
 19 O'Connell, Siobhan B      12 Express Swimming-MR    34.14      34.28        
 20 Sjolander, Kathryn        12 TRI-MR                 34.35      34.37        
 21 Hyun, Faith               11 GATE-MR                35.37      34.85        
 22 Byrne, Kelly P            11 WEST-MR                34.72      35.32        
 23 Broderick, Catherine M    11 Express Swimming-MR    36.25      35.38        
 24 Fallon, Charlotte M       12 Dolphins-CT            35.31      35.42        
 25 Yan, Meeya J              12 TRI-MR                    NT      35.87        
 26 O'Brien, Amanda M         12 Express Swimming-MR    35.99      35.92        
 27 O'Connell, Kaitlyn R      12 BBSC-MR                35.61      36.33        
 28 Santaromana, Bianca A     12 GATE-MR                36.91      36.79        
 29 O'Sullivan, Lily A        11 Dolphins-CT            35.60      36.81        
 30 Renwick, Ashley K         12 NYCC-MR                36.21      36.82        
 31 McDonald, Anna            12 TRI-MR                 36.44      36.93        
 32 Glaser, Olivia K          11 BBSC-MR                36.81      37.08        
 33 Thieke, Bridget M         12 Express Swimming-MR    39.49      37.56        
 34 Maddox, Faith             11 SSC-MR                 35.72      37.69        
 35 Bonagura, Isabella B      12 Express Swimming-MR    37.17      37.81        
 36 Ristau, Arielle P         12 FA-MR                  38.91      38.05        
 37 Andrew, Fiona J           11 FA-MR                  37.81      38.12        
 38 Sodhi, Malika             12 FA-MR                  39.25      38.40        
 38 Titarenko, Kateryna       12 Shy-Mr-MR              36.50      38.40        
 40 Yam, Kelly                12 Express Swimming-MR    39.46      38.43        
 41 Sandoval, Hope E          12 FA-MR                  38.02      38.67        
 42 Manning, Brooke           12 TRI-MR                 40.01      38.86        
 43 Chesley, Isabella E       12 NYCC-MR                42.14      38.92        
 44 Fontana, Brianna R        12 BBSC-MR                38.59      39.07        
 45 Soberon, Isabelle A       11 Express Swimming-MR    39.45      39.12        
 46 Steiner, Cassidy A        11 Express Swimming-MR    39.84      39.34        
 47 Teele, Sanai O            11 Express Swimming-MR    38.89      39.45        
 48 Kang, Madison             11 UNLIE-MR               40.35      39.64        
 49 Zuniga, Carmie J          11 Dolphins-CT            39.99      40.06        
 50 Lin, Margaret             11 Express Swimming-MR       NT      40.12        
 51 Andrews, Ava E            12 NYCC-MR                42.70      40.30        
 52 McLaughlin, Sophia F      11 BBSC-MR                38.82      40.93        
 53 Dan, Melissa              11 Express Swimming-MR    40.68      41.31        
 54 Lazar, Caroline A         11 Dolphins-CT            43.71      41.42        
 55 Pereira, Paulina          11 SSC-MR                 39.70      42.13        
 56 Lin, Grace                11 GATE-MR                46.78      42.17        
 57 Elmegdani, Lailah         12 Shy-Mr-MR              45.57      42.27        
 58 Lee, Kelsey               11 NYCC-MR                40.94      42.62        
 59 Chun, Ellie Y             11 GATE-MR                45.02      42.68        
 60 D'Amore, Nicole A         12 UNATT-MR               43.25      42.72        
 61 Sanchez, Adriana S        11 GATE-MR                44.56      42.84        
 62 Honig, Madison J          12 Express Swimming-MR    42.76      43.14        
 63 Duch, Agnes               11 GATE-MR                43.30      43.50        
 64 Cary, Jane E              11 Dolphins-CT            44.29      44.45        
 65 Trumpy, Madison S         11 BBSC-MR                50.24      48.52        
 66 Shariff, Zaynah           11 GATE-MR                48.97      49.94        
 -- Wankowicz, Veronica       11 TRI-MR                 45.31         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tsai, Sarah Y             12 WEST-MR              1:02.64    1:02.98        
                  30.55     1:02.98 (32.43)                                        
  2 Chen, Lydia G             12 WEST-MR              1:05.00    1:04.14        
                  30.94     1:04.14 (33.20)                                        
  3 Rossi, Elena              12 WEST-MR              1:04.63    1:04.66        
                  31.99     1:04.66 (32.67)                                        
  4 Bastone, Alexandra A      11 WEST-MR              1:06.65    1:06.11        
                  32.78     1:06.11 (33.33)                                        
  5 McKenna, Mary K           11 Express Swimming-MR  1:10.25    1:08.39        
                  33.05     1:08.39 (35.34)                                        
  6 Liu, Victoria             11 Dolphins-CT          1:06.80    1:08.74        
                  33.17     1:08.74 (35.57)                                        
  7 Garra, Gabrielle M        12 Express Swimming-MR  1:09.37    1:09.02        
                  33.32     1:09.02 (35.70)                                        
  8 Saidel, Vera R            11 NYCC-MR              1:10.77    1:09.21        
                  33.73     1:09.21 (35.48)                                        
  9 Vitale, Megan             12 Express Swimming-MR  1:14.34    1:09.76        
                  33.10     1:09.76 (36.66)                                        
 10 Capuano, Katelyn J        11 WEST-MR              1:12.91    1:10.30        
                  34.62     1:10.30 (35.68)                                        
 11 Rodgers, Victoria A       12 Express Swimming-MR  1:12.60    1:10.35        
                  33.45     1:10.35 (36.90)                                        
 12 Clayton, Caelan J         12 Express Swimming-MR  1:09.36    1:10.65        
                  34.06     1:10.65 (36.59)                                        
 13 Fusaro, Jessie L          12 SSC-MR               1:15.89    1:11.74        
                  34.99     1:11.74 (36.75)                                        
 14 Hyun, Faith               11 GATE-MR              1:13.26    1:12.01        
                  35.49     1:12.01 (36.52)                                        
 15 Valle, Ashley A           12 Express Swimming-MR  1:10.80    1:12.17        
                  35.61     1:12.17 (36.56)                                        
 16 Wei, Alice                12 TRI-MR               1:11.80    1:12.44        
                  35.47     1:12.44 (36.97)                                        
 17 O'Connell, Siobhan B      12 Express Swimming-MR  1:12.88    1:12.70        
                  35.48     1:12.70 (37.22)                                        
 18 Kerner-Matos, Luciana     11 NYCC-MR              1:12.98    1:12.72        
                  35.07     1:12.72 (37.65)                                        
 19 Taylor, Jaelynn M         11 WEST-MR              1:14.14    1:13.12        
                  35.76     1:13.12 (37.36)                                        
 19 Bazinet, Julia M          11 WEST-MR              1:12.89    1:13.12        
                  35.09     1:13.12 (38.03)                                        
 21 Malpeso, Emily            12 TRI-MR               1:12.80    1:13.72        
                  35.65     1:13.72 (38.07)                                        
 22 Wong, Linsey              11 NYCC-MR              1:15.94    1:13.96        
                  35.96     1:13.96 (38.00)                                        
 23 Canty, Katie E            12 Express Swimming-MR  1:14.01    1:13.98        
                  36.08     1:13.98 (37.90)                                        
 24 Broderick, Catherine M    11 Express Swimming-MR  1:17.54    1:15.03        
                  36.23     1:15.03 (38.80)                                        
 25 Jolia, Dina               12 Shy-Mr-MR            1:20.58    1:15.53        
                  36.28     1:15.53 (39.25)                                        
 26 O'Brien, Amanda M         12 Express Swimming-MR  1:17.16    1:16.08        
                  37.18     1:16.08 (38.90)                                        
 27 Sjolander, Kathryn        12 TRI-MR               1:22.41    1:16.50        
                  37.01     1:16.50 (39.49)                                        
 28 O'Sullivan, Lily A        11 Dolphins-CT          1:17.90    1:16.91        
                  37.78     1:16.91 (39.13)                                        
 29 Cimino, Izabella K        11 FA-MR                1:18.53    1:17.83        
                  37.98     1:17.83 (39.85)                                        
 30 O'Connell, Kaitlyn R      12 BBSC-MR              1:15.24    1:18.53        
                  38.28     1:18.53 (40.25)                                        
 31 Yan, Meeya J              12 TRI-MR               1:21.72    1:18.70        
                  38.09     1:18.70 (40.61)                                        
 32 Renwick, Ashley K         12 NYCC-MR              1:16.42    1:19.84        
                  38.71     1:19.84 (41.13)                                        
 33 Santaromana, Bianca A     12 GATE-MR              1:20.54    1:20.39        
                  39.72     1:20.39 (40.67)                                        
 34 Hornick, Jade E           11 Express Swimming-MR  1:21.31    1:20.48        
                  39.15     1:20.48 (41.33)                                        
 35 Glaser, Olivia K          11 BBSC-MR              1:20.93    1:21.07        
                  40.08     1:21.07 (40.99)                                        
 36 Andrew, Fiona J           11 FA-MR                1:20.85    1:21.33        
 37 McDonald, Anna            12 TRI-MR               1:17.06    1:21.41        
                  38.74     1:21.41 (42.67)                                        
 38 Soberon, Isabelle A       11 Express Swimming-MR  1:23.22    1:21.91        
                  40.50     1:21.91 (41.41)                                        
 39 Sodhi, Malika             12 FA-MR                1:26.07    1:22.09        
                  40.28     1:22.09 (41.81)                                        
 40 Fontana, Brianna R        12 BBSC-MR              1:24.80    1:22.78        
                  40.04     1:22.78 (42.74)                                        
 41 Bonagura, Isabella B      12 Express Swimming-MR  1:23.67    1:23.11        
                  39.92     1:23.11 (43.19)                                        
 42 Kane, Shelley C           12 Dolphins-CT          1:24.24    1:23.39        
                  39.13     1:23.39 (44.26)                                        
 43 Kang, Madison             11 UNLIE-MR             1:26.22    1:23.40        
                  40.66     1:23.40 (42.74)                                        
 44 Ristau, Arielle P         12 FA-MR                     NT    1:24.34        
                  40.76     1:24.34 (43.58)                                        
 45 Sandoval, Hope E          12 FA-MR                1:24.56    1:24.74        
                  40.71     1:24.74 (44.03)                                        
 46 Yam, Kelly                12 Express Swimming-MR  1:30.23    1:24.88        
                  41.32     1:24.88 (43.56)                                        
 47 Teele, Sanai O            11 Express Swimming-MR  1:28.40    1:26.48        
                  42.87     1:26.48 (43.61)                                        
 48 Steiner, Cassidy A        11 Express Swimming-MR  1:26.39    1:27.95        
                  42.44     1:27.95 (45.51)                                        
 49 Pujadas, Julia            11 Dolphins-CT          1:26.51    1:28.48        
                  43.02     1:28.48 (45.46)                                        
 50 McLaughlin, Sophia F      11 BBSC-MR              1:28.62    1:28.59        
                  43.33     1:28.59 (45.26)                                        
 51 Duch, Agnes               11 GATE-MR              1:27.45    1:28.76        
                  43.70     1:28.76 (45.06)                                        
 52 Lee, Kelsey               11 NYCC-MR              1:38.98    1:30.50        
                  42.84     1:30.50 (47.66)                                        
 53 Chun, Ellie Y             11 GATE-MR              1:38.99    1:31.92        
                  43.89     1:31.92 (48.03)                                        
 54 Spiecker, Gianna C        11 FA-MR                     NT    1:34.55        
                  44.96     1:34.55 (49.59)                                        
 -- Pereira, Paulina          11 SSC-MR               1:29.89         DQ        
      Non-continuous turning action
                  42.55          DQ (43.79)                                        
 -- Shariff, Zaynah           11 GATE-MR              2:00.52         DQ        
      Non-continuous turning action
                  52.90          DQ (57.63)                                        
 -- Chesley, Isabella E       12 NYCC-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Delay initiating arm pull at turn
                  42.41          DQ (42.98)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chen, Lydia G             12 WEST-MR                34.10      33.33        
  2 Wang, Cindy Y             11 WEST-MR                34.62      33.70        
  3 Baine, Olivia             12 Dolphins-CT            33.72      35.51        
  4 Bastone, Alexandra A      11 WEST-MR                37.16      36.41        
  5 Edwards, Daphne M         11 Dolphins-CT            36.59      36.45        
  6 McKenna, Mary K           11 Express Swimming-MR    37.98      37.03        
  7 Byrne, Kelly P            11 WEST-MR                37.61      37.30        
  8 Kujawski, Dylan A         12 WEST-MR                37.43      37.44        
  9 Garra, Gabrielle M        12 Express Swimming-MR    36.67      37.56        
 10 Saidel, Vera R            11 NYCC-MR                38.54      37.75        
 11 Serbaroli, Alessandra E   12 Dolphins-CT            37.99      38.39        
 12 Yan, Meeya J              12 TRI-MR                 38.42      38.58        
 13 Sargeant, Yvanah-Bryelle  11 Unhes-Mr-MR            38.02      38.63        
 14 Kang, Madison             11 UNLIE-MR               38.80      38.66        
 15 O'Brien, Amanda M         12 Express Swimming-MR    38.63      39.11        
 16 Friedman, Alexandra E     12 WEST-MR                38.75      39.41        
 17 Mitchell, Sabine L        11 NYCC-MR                39.02      39.48        
 18 Hornick, Jade E           11 Express Swimming-MR    39.80      39.60        
 19 Bazinet, Julia M          11 WEST-MR                40.43      39.77        
 20 Santaromana, Bianca A     12 GATE-MR                40.45      39.78        
 21 Liu, Victoria             11 Dolphins-CT            39.70      39.91        
 22 Caruvana, Lauren E        12 TRI-MR                 40.80      39.96        
 23 O'Connell, Kaitlyn R      12 BBSC-MR                42.03      40.74        
 24 Broderick, Catherine M    11 Express Swimming-MR    40.64      40.76        
 25 McLaughlin, Sophia F      11 BBSC-MR                39.19      40.92        
 26 Andrews, Ava E            12 NYCC-MR                41.89      41.05        
 27 Taylor, Jaelynn M         11 WEST-MR                41.90      41.28        
 27 Thieke, Bridget M         12 Express Swimming-MR    43.04      41.28        
 29 Sodhi, Malika             12 FA-MR                  42.60      41.29        
 30 O'Sullivan, Lily A        11 Dolphins-CT            42.87      41.34        
 31 Anderson, Kate E          11 WEST-MR                44.28      41.42        
 32 Renwick, Ashley K         12 NYCC-MR                41.36      41.49        
 33 Yam, Kelly                12 Express Swimming-MR    43.02      41.80        
 34 Canty, Katie E            12 Express Swimming-MR    40.74      41.82        
 35 Soberon, Isabelle A       11 Express Swimming-MR    41.53      41.92        
 36 Kerner-Matos, Luciana     11 NYCC-MR                42.66      42.15        
 37 Elmegdani, Lailah         12 Shy-Mr-MR              40.00      42.31        
 38 Glaser, Olivia K          11 BBSC-MR                42.70      43.16        
 39 Honig, Madison J          12 Express Swimming-MR    43.91      43.34        
 40 Ristau, Arielle P         12 FA-MR                  43.67      43.50        
 41 Lin, Grace                11 GATE-MR                53.41      43.82        
 42 Brenner, Sarah B          12 FA-MR                  48.47      43.93        
 43 Pereira, Paulina          11 SSC-MR                 43.85      44.27        
 44 Andrew, Fiona J           11 FA-MR                  44.99      44.48        
 45 Titarenko, Kateryna       12 Shy-Mr-MR              45.32      44.55        
 46 Lazar, Caroline A         11 Dolphins-CT            44.09      44.87        
 47 Dan, Melissa              11 Express Swimming-MR    44.64      45.11        
 48 Sandoval, Hope E          12 FA-MR                  45.16      45.45        
 49 Chesley, Isabella E       12 NYCC-MR                   NT      45.55        
 50 Steiner, Cassidy A        11 Express Swimming-MR    44.20      45.76        
 51 Cary, Jane E              11 Dolphins-CT            47.51      46.52        
 52 Trumpy, Madison S         11 BBSC-MR                47.22      47.02        
 53 Bonagura, Isabella B      12 Express Swimming-MR    45.90      47.21        
 54 Lee, Kelsey               11 NYCC-MR                55.74      47.34        
 55 Zuniga, Carmie J          11 Dolphins-CT            47.42      47.52        
 56 Chun, Ellie Y             11 GATE-MR                49.11      47.67        
 57 Duch, Agnes               11 GATE-MR                47.68      49.43        
 58 D'Amore, Nicole A         12 UNATT-MR               53.51      50.08        
 59 Fontana, Brianna R        12 BBSC-MR                50.47      50.09        
 60 Wankowicz, Veronica       11 TRI-MR                 54.90      52.20        
 61 Sanchez, Adriana S        11 GATE-MR                48.71      53.04        
 62 Shariff, Zaynah           11 GATE-MR              1:02.00      53.18        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wang, Cindy Y             11 WEST-MR              1:14.54    1:13.75        
                  34.66     1:13.75 (39.09)                                        
  2 Chen, Lydia G             12 WEST-MR              1:15.64    1:14.01        
                  35.09     1:14.01 (38.92)                                        
  3 Baine, Olivia             12 Dolphins-CT          1:12.71    1:16.60        
                  36.19     1:16.60 (40.41)                                        
  4 Rossi, Elena              12 WEST-MR              1:16.01    1:17.92        
                  37.18     1:17.92 (40.74)                                        
  5 Vitale, Megan             12 Express Swimming-MR  1:19.63    1:19.53        
                  36.97     1:19.53 (42.56)                                        
  6 McKenna, Mary K           11 Express Swimming-MR  1:20.88    1:19.66        
                  37.39     1:19.66 (42.27)                                        
  7 Wong, Linsey              11 NYCC-MR              1:21.81    1:20.28        
                  38.17     1:20.28 (42.11)                                        
  8 Byrne, Kelly P            11 WEST-MR              1:19.90    1:20.92        
                  39.42     1:20.92 (41.50)                                        
  9 Sjolander, Kathryn        12 TRI-MR               1:36.46    1:21.20        
                  37.85     1:21.20 (43.35)                                        
 10 Kujawski, Dylan A         12 WEST-MR              1:20.87    1:21.80        
                  38.73     1:21.80 (43.07)                                        
 11 O'Brien, Amanda M         12 Express Swimming-MR  1:23.39    1:22.91        
                  39.42     1:22.91 (43.49)                                        
 12 Saidel, Vera R            11 NYCC-MR              1:20.20    1:23.06        
                  39.23     1:23.06 (43.83)                                        
 13 Chen, Ying-Chu            11 Dolphins-CT          1:22.40    1:24.05        
                  41.45     1:24.05 (42.60)                                        
 14 Sargeant, Yvanah-Bryelle  11 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:23.40    1:24.29        
                  41.57     1:24.29 (42.72)                                        
 15 Garra, Gabrielle M        12 Express Swimming-MR  1:23.12    1:24.73        
                  40.35     1:24.73 (44.38)                                        
 16 Hyun, Faith               11 GATE-MR              1:35.24    1:25.64        
                  41.63     1:25.64 (44.01)                                        
 17 Friedman, Alexandra E     12 WEST-MR              1:26.37    1:25.67        
                  40.43     1:25.67 (45.24)                                        
 18 Wei, Alice                12 TRI-MR               1:24.27    1:25.73        
                  41.19     1:25.73 (44.54)                                        
 19 Rodgers, Victoria A       12 Express Swimming-MR  1:28.90    1:26.02        
                  39.95     1:26.02 (46.07)                                        
 20 Serbaroli, Alessandra E   12 Dolphins-CT          1:24.51    1:26.23        
                  40.23     1:26.23 (46.00)                                        
 21 Caruvana, Lauren E        12 TRI-MR               1:28.98    1:26.62        
                  40.03     1:26.62 (46.59)                                        
 22 Zherebko, Angela          12 Shy-Mr-MR            1:32.12    1:26.67        
                  42.62     1:26.67 (44.05)                                        
 23 Anderson, Kate E          11 WEST-MR              1:32.89    1:26.93        
                  41.58     1:26.93 (45.35)                                        
 24 Hornick, Jade E           11 Express Swimming-MR  1:25.75    1:26.95        
                  40.92     1:26.95 (46.03)                                        
 25 Bazinet, Julia M          11 WEST-MR              1:27.72    1:27.31        
                  41.12     1:27.31 (46.19)                                        
 26 Mitchell, Sabine L        11 NYCC-MR              1:28.88    1:27.46        
                  40.52     1:27.46 (46.94)                                        
 27 Canty, Katie E            12 Express Swimming-MR  1:32.21    1:28.42        
                  41.16     1:28.42 (47.26)                                        
 28 Santaromana, Bianca A     12 GATE-MR              1:30.15    1:29.69        
                  42.46     1:29.69 (47.23)                                        
 29 Giordano, Jessica M       12 FA-MR                1:31.58    1:30.33        
                  42.56     1:30.33 (47.77)                                        
 30 O'Sullivan, Lily A        11 Dolphins-CT          1:32.76    1:30.69        
                  43.96     1:30.69 (46.73)                                        
 31 Soberon, Isabelle A       11 Express Swimming-MR  1:31.09    1:32.54        
                  43.80     1:32.54 (48.74)                                        
 32 Cimino, Izabella K        11 FA-MR                1:33.26    1:32.66        
                  43.56     1:32.66 (49.10)                                        
 33 Gleicher, Zoe M           11 Express Swimming-MR  1:34.50    1:33.65        
                  44.06     1:33.65 (49.59)                                        
 34 Andrew, Fiona J           11 FA-MR                1:36.94    1:35.94        
                  46.20     1:35.94 (49.74)                                        
 35 Steiner, Cassidy A        11 Express Swimming-MR  1:41.00    1:35.99        
                  44.85     1:35.99 (51.14)                                        
 36 Ristau, Arielle P         12 FA-MR                1:36.35    1:36.56        
                  44.84     1:36.56 (51.72)                                        
 37 Kane, Shelley C           12 Dolphins-CT          1:32.03    1:37.13        
                  45.07     1:37.13 (52.06)                                        
 38 Teele, Sanai O            11 Express Swimming-MR  1:42.10    1:38.36        
                  47.56     1:38.36 (50.80)                                        
 39 Chesley, Isabella E       12 NYCC-MR                   NT    1:39.31        
                  46.92     1:39.31 (52.39)                                        
 40 Cary, Jane E              11 Dolphins-CT          1:48.50    1:40.17        
                  48.46     1:40.17 (51.71)                                        
 41 Lazar, Caroline A         11 Dolphins-CT          1:38.37    1:41.39        
                  47.43     1:41.39 (53.96)                                        
 42 Sandoval, Hope E          12 FA-MR                1:39.27    1:42.47        
                  48.24     1:42.47 (54.23)                                        
 43 Zuniga, Carmie J          11 Dolphins-CT          1:52.50    1:43.20        
                  48.57     1:43.20 (54.63)                                        
 44 Lee, Kelsey               11 NYCC-MR                   NT    1:45.12        
                  49.19     1:45.12 (55.93)                                        
 45 Tsirlin, Katarina         12 Shy-Mr-MR            1:43.90    1:46.02        
                  49.36     1:46.02 (56.66)                                        
 46 D'Amore, Nicole A         12 UNATT-MR             1:54.97    1:48.59        
                  52.16     1:48.59 (56.43)                                        
 -- Trumpy, Madison S         11 BBSC-MR              1:39.74         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
                  49.14          DQ (53.95)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tsai, Sarah Y             12 WEST-MR                29.58      29.42        
  2 Clayton, Caelan J         12 Express Swimming-MR    29.01      29.97        
  3 Capuano, Katelyn J        11 WEST-MR                30.60      30.02        
  4 Bastone, Alexandra A      11 WEST-MR                30.90      30.09        
  5 Edwards, Daphne M         11 Dolphins-CT            30.61      30.14        
  6 Vitale, Megan             12 Express Swimming-MR    31.17      30.66        
  7 Mitchell, Sabine L        11 NYCC-MR                31.45      30.90        
  8 Liu, Victoria             11 Dolphins-CT            32.11      31.58        
  9 Chen, Ying-Chu            11 Dolphins-CT            31.37      31.62        
 10 Garra, Gabrielle M        12 Express Swimming-MR    33.41      31.67        
 11 Fusaro, Jessie L          12 SSC-MR                 32.82      32.00        
 12 Bazinet, Julia M          11 WEST-MR                32.02      32.14        
 13 Baine, Olivia             12 Dolphins-CT            32.55      32.53        
 14 McKenna, Mary K           11 Express Swimming-MR    32.45      32.54        
 15 Byrne, Kelly P            11 WEST-MR                32.96      32.66        
 16 Jolia, Dina               12 Shy-Mr-MR              32.97      32.76        
 17 Renwick, Ashley K         12 NYCC-MR                34.72      32.87        
 18 Wong, Linsey              11 NYCC-MR                33.27      32.92        
 19 Valle, Ashley A           12 Express Swimming-MR    32.63      32.98        
 20 O'Connell, Siobhan B      12 Express Swimming-MR    33.14      33.04        
 21 Wang, Cindy Y             11 WEST-MR                36.07      33.33        
 22 Kerner-Matos, Luciana     11 NYCC-MR                37.39      33.51        
 23 McDonald, Anna            12 TRI-MR                 33.30      33.66        
 24 Taylor, Jaelynn M         11 WEST-MR                33.23      33.68        
 25 Friedman, Alexandra E     12 WEST-MR                32.95      33.71        
 26 Serbaroli, Alessandra E   12 Dolphins-CT            32.71      33.98        
 27 Newmark, Ella M           11 Express Swimming-MR    35.51      33.99        
 28 Broderick, Catherine M    11 Express Swimming-MR    33.82      34.44        
 29 Anderson, Kate E          11 WEST-MR                38.63      34.55        
 30 Glaser, Olivia K          11 BBSC-MR                34.84      34.82        
 31 Fallon, Charlotte M       12 Dolphins-CT            35.16      35.62        
 32 Brenner, Sarah B          12 FA-MR                  37.54      35.73        
 33 McLaughlin, Sophia F      11 BBSC-MR                37.34      35.74        
 34 Bonagura, Isabella B      12 Express Swimming-MR    36.11      36.19        
 35 Kang, Madison             11 UNLIE-MR               35.29      36.29        
 36 Hyun, Faith               11 GATE-MR                38.61      36.62        
 37 Gleicher, Zoe M           11 Express Swimming-MR    37.78      36.67        
 38 Cimino, Izabella K        11 FA-MR                  39.01      36.70        
 39 Chesley, Isabella E       12 NYCC-MR                39.58      37.55        
 40 Kane, Shelley C           12 Dolphins-CT            35.33      38.17        
 41 Sargeant, Yvanah-Bryelle  11 Unhes-Mr-MR            37.51      39.02        
 42 O'Connell, Kaitlyn R      12 BBSC-MR                37.97      39.18        
 43 Pereira, Paulina          11 SSC-MR                 40.67      39.55        
 44 Andrews, Ava E            12 NYCC-MR                43.76      40.15        
 45 Yam, Kelly                12 Express Swimming-MR    43.15      40.18        
 46 Lazar, Caroline A         11 Dolphins-CT            38.95      40.89        
 47 Chiang, Kylie M           11 GATE-MR                41.61      41.64        
 48 Fontana, Brianna R        12 BBSC-MR                41.01      42.53        
 49 Soberon, Isabelle A       11 Express Swimming-MR    42.11      43.18        
 50 Duch, Agnes               11 GATE-MR                44.89      43.59        
 51 Cary, Jane E              11 Dolphins-CT            44.77      43.85        
 52 Zuniga, Carmie J          11 Dolphins-CT            44.82      44.17        
 53 Chun, Ellie Y             11 GATE-MR                45.14      44.88        
 54 D'Amore, Nicole A         12 UNATT-MR               51.61      47.55        
 55 Shariff, Zaynah           11 GATE-MR                49.78      48.82        
 56 Trumpy, Madison S         11 BBSC-MR                49.05      49.93        
 57 Spiecker, Gianna C        11 FA-MR                  56.44      50.51        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Edwards, Daphne M         11 Dolphins-CT          1:07.58    1:06.56        
                  31.43     1:06.56 (35.13)                                        
  2 Capuano, Katelyn J        11 WEST-MR              1:07.82    1:06.98        
                  31.02     1:06.98 (35.96)                                        
  3 Tsai, Sarah Y             12 WEST-MR              1:05.85    1:07.34        
                  31.79     1:07.34 (35.55)                                        
  4 Clayton, Caelan J         12 Express Swimming-MR  1:05.60    1:07.59        
                  31.92     1:07.59 (35.67)                                        
  5 Saidel, Vera R            11 NYCC-MR              1:11.09    1:09.17        
                  31.90     1:09.17 (37.27)                                        
  6 Vitale, Megan             12 Express Swimming-MR  1:13.21    1:11.98        
                  32.43     1:11.98 (39.55)                                        
  7 McKenna, Mary K           11 Express Swimming-MR  1:15.52    1:12.13        
                  34.00     1:12.13 (38.13)                                        
  8 Garra, Gabrielle M        12 Express Swimming-MR  1:15.53    1:12.24        
                  33.58     1:12.24 (38.66)                                        
  9 Rodgers, Victoria A       12 Express Swimming-MR  1:27.48    1:12.71        
                  33.10     1:12.71 (39.61)                                        
 10 Liu, Victoria             11 Dolphins-CT          1:23.40    1:13.63        
                  34.83     1:13.63 (38.80)                                        
 11 Valle, Ashley A           12 Express Swimming-MR  1:12.24    1:13.67        
                  34.47     1:13.67 (39.20)                                        
 12 O'Connell, Siobhan B      12 Express Swimming-MR  1:16.84    1:13.92        
                  34.49     1:13.92 (39.43)                                        
 13 Sjolander, Kathryn        12 TRI-MR               1:17.37    1:14.16        
                  33.51     1:14.16 (40.65)                                        
 14 Caruvana, Lauren E        12 TRI-MR               1:19.03    1:15.63        
                  35.01     1:15.63 (40.62)                                        
 15 Malpeso, Emily            12 TRI-MR               1:22.35    1:17.15        
                  35.93     1:17.15 (41.22)                                        
 16 Friedman, Alexandra E     12 WEST-MR              1:18.71    1:17.25        
                  34.97     1:17.25 (42.28)                                        
 17 Byrne, Kelly P            11 WEST-MR              1:16.02    1:17.52        
                  34.93     1:17.52 (42.59)                                        
 18 Glaser, Olivia K          11 BBSC-MR              1:18.55    1:17.83        
                  35.54     1:17.83 (42.29)                                        
 19 Taylor, Jaelynn M         11 WEST-MR              1:19.62    1:18.71        
                  37.09     1:18.71 (41.62)                                        
 20 Mitchell, Sabine L        11 NYCC-MR              1:23.00    1:18.90        
                  35.28     1:18.90 (43.62)                                        
 21 Maddox, Faith             11 SSC-MR               1:16.40    1:19.03        
                  36.28     1:19.03 (42.75)                                        
 22 McDonald, Anna            12 TRI-MR                    NT    1:19.62        
                  34.98     1:19.62 (44.64)                                        
 23 Kerner-Matos, Luciana     11 NYCC-MR              1:20.51    1:20.67        
                  36.60     1:20.67 (44.07)                                        
 24 Hyun, Faith               11 GATE-MR              1:27.05    1:21.09        
 25 Manning, Brooke           12 TRI-MR               1:30.08    1:21.46        
                  37.82     1:21.46 (43.64)                                        
 26 Brenner, Sarah B          12 FA-MR                1:23.31    1:21.82        
                  39.22     1:21.82 (42.60)                                        
 27 Canty, Katie E            12 Express Swimming-MR  1:21.09    1:21.88        
                  38.16     1:21.88 (43.72)                                        
 28 Bonagura, Isabella B      12 Express Swimming-MR  1:22.47    1:22.31        
                  37.72     1:22.31 (44.59)                                        
 29 Kang, Madison             11 UNLIE-MR             1:28.71    1:24.68        
                  39.34     1:24.68 (45.34)                                        
 30 McLaughlin, Sophia F      11 BBSC-MR              1:27.37    1:24.82        
                  39.61     1:24.82 (45.21)                                        
 31 Hornick, Jade E           11 Express Swimming-MR  1:30.90    1:25.11        
                  39.54     1:25.11 (45.57)                                        
 32 Chesley, Isabella E       12 NYCC-MR                   NT    1:25.70        
                  41.01     1:25.70 (44.69)                                        
 33 Renwick, Ashley K         12 NYCC-MR              1:28.67    1:28.38        
                  40.06     1:28.38 (48.32)                                        
 34 O'Connell, Kaitlyn R      12 BBSC-MR              1:32.65    1:28.78        
                  39.33     1:28.78 (49.45)                                        
 35 Teele, Sanai O            11 Express Swimming-MR  1:34.98    1:30.24        
                  40.41     1:30.24 (49.83)                                        
 36 Pereira, Paulina          11 SSC-MR               1:36.72    1:31.34        
                  41.20     1:31.34 (50.14)                                        
 37 Sargeant, Yvanah-Bryelle  11 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:32.85    1:31.96        
                  44.36     1:31.96 (47.60)                                        
 38 Pujadas, Julia            11 Dolphins-CT          1:29.08    1:32.28        
                  41.91     1:32.28 (50.37)                                        
 39 Lazar, Caroline A         11 Dolphins-CT          1:35.75    1:37.07        
                  43.62     1:37.07 (53.45)                                        
 40 Sanchez, Adriana S        11 GATE-MR              1:57.71    1:39.39        
                  47.60     1:39.39 (51.79)                                        
 41 Fontana, Brianna R        12 BBSC-MR              1:40.49    1:39.78        
                  44.06     1:39.78 (55.72)                                        
 42 Soberon, Isabelle A       11 Express Swimming-MR  1:43.86    1:40.22        
                  43.85     1:40.22 (56.37)                                        
 43 Steiner, Cassidy A        11 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:40.71        
                  44.21     1:40.71 (56.50)                                        
 44 Lee, Kelsey               11 NYCC-MR                   NT    1:42.07        
                  45.33     1:42.07 (56.74)                                        
 -- Bazinet, Julia M          11 WEST-MR              1:13.22         DQ        
      One hand touch
                  33.55          DQ (39.60)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chen, Lydia G             12 WEST-MR              1:04.09    1:05.60        
                  29.98     1:05.60 (35.62)                                        
  2 Rossi, Elena              12 WEST-MR              1:05.54    1:06.93        
                  31.25     1:06.93 (35.68)                                        
  3 Tsai, Sarah Y             12 WEST-MR              1:06.20    1:06.95        
                  29.92     1:06.95 (37.03)                                        
  4 Clayton, Caelan J         12 Express Swimming-MR  1:09.23    1:09.31        
                  32.27     1:09.31 (37.04)                                        
  5 Edwards, Daphne M         11 Dolphins-CT          1:09.16    1:09.63        
                  31.95     1:09.63 (37.68)                                        
  6 Wang, Cindy Y             11 WEST-MR              1:10.52    1:09.66        
                  34.94     1:09.66 (34.72)                                        
  7 McKenna, Mary K           11 Express Swimming-MR  1:09.80    1:10.29        
                  32.42     1:10.29 (37.87)                                        
  8 Liu, Victoria             11 Dolphins-CT          1:11.31    1:10.65        
                  31.91     1:10.65 (38.74)                                        
  9 Saidel, Vera R            11 NYCC-MR              1:08.83    1:10.91        
                  31.40     1:10.91 (39.51)                                        
 10 Bazinet, Julia M          11 WEST-MR              1:13.46    1:11.99        
                  32.98     1:11.99 (39.01)                                        
 11 Valle, Ashley A           12 Express Swimming-MR  1:14.99    1:12.58        
                  33.08     1:12.58 (39.50)                                        
 12 Byrne, Kelly P            11 WEST-MR              1:15.33    1:13.02        
                  34.25     1:13.02 (38.77)                                        
 13 O'Connell, Siobhan B      12 Express Swimming-MR  1:15.54    1:13.11        
                  33.35     1:13.11 (39.76)                                        
 14 Chen, Ying-Chu            11 Dolphins-CT          1:11.91    1:13.54        
                  33.77     1:13.54 (39.77)                                        
 15 Kujawski, Dylan A         12 WEST-MR              1:13.68    1:13.98        
                  34.53     1:13.98 (39.45)                                        
 16 Wong, Linsey              11 NYCC-MR              1:14.04    1:14.53        
                  34.56     1:14.53 (39.97)                                        
 17 O'Brien, Amanda M         12 Express Swimming-MR  1:17.94    1:14.73        
                  36.40     1:14.73 (38.33)                                        
 17 Friedman, Alexandra E     12 WEST-MR              1:15.76    1:14.73        
                  34.27     1:14.73 (40.46)                                        
 19 Serbaroli, Alessandra E   12 Dolphins-CT          1:13.99    1:15.13        
                  34.04     1:15.13 (41.09)                                        
 20 Mitchell, Sabine L        11 NYCC-MR              1:15.91    1:15.17        
                  33.31     1:15.17 (41.86)                                        
 21 Fusaro, Jessie L          12 SSC-MR               1:15.96    1:15.73        
                  34.29     1:15.73 (41.44)                                        
 22 Anderson, Kate E          11 WEST-MR              1:20.40    1:16.20        
                  36.22     1:16.20 (39.98)                                        
 23 Broderick, Catherine M    11 Express Swimming-MR  1:16.26    1:16.27        
                  35.13     1:16.27 (41.14)                                        
 24 Newmark, Ella M           11 Express Swimming-MR  1:16.75    1:16.36        
                  32.95     1:16.36 (43.41)                                        
 25 Caruvana, Lauren E        12 TRI-MR               1:17.70    1:16.38        
                  34.64     1:16.38 (41.74)                                        
 26 Hyun, Faith               11 GATE-MR              1:18.93    1:16.43        
                  35.43     1:16.43 (41.00)                                        
 27 Jolia, Dina               12 Shy-Mr-MR            1:16.80    1:16.68        
                  34.39     1:16.68 (42.29)                                        
 28 Glaser, Olivia K          11 BBSC-MR              1:19.22    1:17.31        
                  35.71     1:17.31 (41.60)                                        
 29 Kerner-Matos, Luciana     11 NYCC-MR              1:17.07    1:17.59        
                  34.66     1:17.59 (42.93)                                        
 30 Yan, Meeya J              12 TRI-MR               1:19.33    1:17.66        
                  36.25     1:17.66 (41.41)                                        
 31 Taylor, Jaelynn M         11 WEST-MR              1:12.19    1:18.04        
                  34.23     1:18.04 (43.81)                                        
 32 Renwick, Ashley K         12 NYCC-MR                   NT    1:18.21        
                  36.55     1:18.21 (41.66)                                        
 33 Kang, Madison             11 UNLIE-MR             1:17.49    1:18.35        
                  37.60     1:18.35 (40.75)                                        
 34 Canty, Katie E            12 Express Swimming-MR  1:20.24    1:18.45        
                  36.63     1:18.45 (41.82)                                        
 35 O'Sullivan, Lily A        11 Dolphins-CT          1:21.83    1:18.47        
                  36.64     1:18.47 (41.83)                                        
 36 Fallon, Charlotte M       12 Dolphins-CT          1:18.98    1:18.78        
                  37.28     1:18.78 (41.50)                                        
 37 Zherebko, Angela          12 Shy-Mr-MR            1:18.64    1:19.09        
                  39.89     1:19.09 (39.20)                                        
 38 O'Connell, Kaitlyn R      12 BBSC-MR              1:19.79    1:19.38        
                  37.26     1:19.38 (42.12)                                        
 39 Hornick, Jade E           11 Express Swimming-MR  1:18.56    1:19.39        
                  37.46     1:19.39 (41.93)                                        
 40 Santaromana, Bianca A     12 GATE-MR              1:21.31    1:20.43        
                  38.33     1:20.43 (42.10)                                        
 41 McLaughlin, Sophia F      11 BBSC-MR              1:23.22    1:20.53        
                  40.00     1:20.53 (40.53)                                        
 42 Giordano, Jessica M       12 FA-MR                1:23.98    1:21.82        
                  38.98     1:21.82 (42.84)                                        
 43 Bonagura, Isabella B      12 Express Swimming-MR  1:22.19    1:22.48        
                  37.90     1:22.48 (44.58)                                        
 44 Brenner, Sarah B          12 FA-MR                1:26.93    1:22.54        
                  37.37     1:22.54 (45.17)                                        
 45 Sargeant, Yvanah-Bryelle  11 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:22.28    1:22.67        
                  42.67     1:22.67 (40.00)                                        
 46 Yam, Kelly                12 Express Swimming-MR  1:25.46    1:22.88        
                  38.97     1:22.88 (43.91)                                        
 47 Andrews, Ava E            12 NYCC-MR              1:29.93    1:23.50        
                  39.75     1:23.50 (43.75)                                        
 48 Andrew, Fiona J           11 FA-MR                1:23.86    1:24.76        
                  40.67     1:24.76 (44.09)                                        
 49 Gleicher, Zoe M           11 Express Swimming-MR  1:25.17    1:25.00        
                  40.13     1:25.00 (44.87)                                        
 50 Ristau, Arielle P         12 FA-MR                1:27.51    1:25.33        
                  39.98     1:25.33 (45.35)                                        
 51 Pereira, Paulina          11 SSC-MR               1:30.67    1:25.40        
                  40.93     1:25.40 (44.47)                                        
 52 Kane, Shelley C           12 Dolphins-CT          1:18.31    1:26.59        
                  40.84     1:26.59 (45.75)                                        
 53 Pujadas, Julia            11 Dolphins-CT          1:27.63    1:27.06        
                  39.88     1:27.06 (47.18)                                        
 54 Steiner, Cassidy A        11 Express Swimming-MR  1:28.07    1:27.29        
                  43.90     1:27.29 (43.39)                                        
 55 Sandoval, Hope E          12 FA-MR                1:25.04    1:27.73        
                  42.99     1:27.73 (44.74)                                        
 55 Lazar, Caroline A         11 Dolphins-CT          1:29.41    1:27.73        
                  41.19     1:27.73 (46.54)                                        
 57 Fontana, Brianna R        12 BBSC-MR              1:30.23    1:27.97        
                  41.15     1:27.97 (46.82)                                        
 58 Duch, Agnes               11 GATE-MR              1:30.00    1:28.97        
                  40.90     1:28.97 (48.07)                                        
 59 Tsirlin, Katarina         12 Shy-Mr-MR            1:37.00    1:29.99        
                  41.09     1:29.99 (48.90)                                        
 60 Zuniga, Carmie J          11 Dolphins-CT          1:35.52    1:30.82        
                  43.22     1:30.82 (47.60)                                        
 61 Chun, Ellie Y             11 GATE-MR              1:34.45    1:31.52        
                  43.18     1:31.52 (48.34)                                        
 62 D'Amore, Nicole A         12 UNATT-MR             1:44.72    1:35.49        
                  44.64     1:35.49 (50.85)                                        
 63 Spiecker, Gianna C        11 FA-MR                     NT    1:38.77        
                  45.34     1:38.77 (53.43)                                        
 -- Chiang, Kylie M           11 GATE-MR              1:33.99         DQ        
      Shoulders not at or past vertical towards breast off the wall - fly
                  43.71          DQ (48.56)                                        
 -- Lee, Kelsey               11 NYCC-MR              1:44.89         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms - fly
                  40.23          DQ (49.06)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Edwards, Daphne M         11 Dolphins-CT          2:31.19    2:26.56        
                  31.87     1:09.30 (37.43)     1:54.13 (44.83)     2:26.56 (32.43)
  2 Clayton, Caelan J         12 Express Swimming-MR  2:30.36    2:26.90        
                  31.58     1:09.03 (37.45)     1:54.91 (45.88)     2:26.90 (31.99)
  3 McKenna, Mary K           11 Express Swimming-MR  2:30.20    2:28.73        
                  32.49     1:09.51 (37.02)     1:54.35 (44.84)     2:28.73 (34.38)
  4 Vitale, Megan             12 Express Swimming-MR  2:34.28    2:30.90        
                  31.90     1:09.28 (37.38)     1:55.38 (46.10)     2:30.90 (35.52)
  5 Bazinet, Julia M          11 WEST-MR              2:36.84    2:34.04        
                  33.88     1:12.91 (39.03)     2:00.06 (47.15)     2:34.04 (33.98)
  6 Malpeso, Emily            12 TRI-MR               2:44.96    2:35.90        
                  35.14     1:16.16 (41.02)     2:01.58 (45.42)     2:35.90 (34.32)
  7 Valle, Ashley A           12 Express Swimming-MR  2:42.79    2:36.69        
                  34.34     1:15.20 (40.86)     2:03.25 (48.05)     2:36.69 (33.44)
  8 O'Brien, Amanda M         12 Express Swimming-MR  2:42.39    2:37.08        
                  38.12     1:18.87 (40.75)     2:02.73 (43.86)     2:37.08 (34.35)
  9 Anderson, Kate E          11 WEST-MR              2:44.43    2:37.70        
                  35.76     1:16.67 (40.91)     2:02.74 (46.07)     2:37.70 (34.96)
 10 O'Connell, Siobhan B      12 Express Swimming-MR  2:42.03    2:37.77        
                  33.12     1:13.46 (40.34)     2:02.13 (48.67)     2:37.77 (35.64)
 11 Fusaro, Jessie L          12 SSC-MR               2:59.04    2:38.96        
                  32.78     1:12.00 (39.22)     2:01.56 (49.56)     2:38.96 (37.40)
 12 Rodgers, Victoria A       12 Express Swimming-MR  2:40.38    2:40.64        
                  33.29     1:12.31 (39.02)     2:02.47 (50.16)     2:40.64 (38.17)
 13 Konop, Rebecca G          11 Express Swimming-MR  2:43.67    2:41.96        
                  36.63     1:16.57 (39.94)     2:07.35 (50.78)     2:41.96 (34.61)
 14 Maddox, Faith             11 SSC-MR               2:46.74    2:42.42        
                  36.06     1:16.72 (40.66)     2:08.73 (52.01)     2:42.42 (33.69)
 15 Canty, Katie E            12 Express Swimming-MR  2:45.25    2:43.26        
                  38.04     1:18.61 (40.57)     2:06.30 (47.69)     2:43.26 (36.96)
 16 Broderick, Catherine M    11 Express Swimming-MR  2:43.56    2:45.37        
                  37.54     1:20.98 (43.44)     2:08.68 (47.70)     2:45.37 (36.69)
 17 Caruvana, Lauren E        12 TRI-MR               2:53.61    2:46.26        
                  35.05     1:16.13 (41.08)     2:06.98 (50.85)     2:46.26 (39.28)
 18 Hornick, Jade E           11 Express Swimming-MR  2:50.10    2:46.48        
                  37.58     1:21.60 (44.02)     2:10.08 (48.48)     2:46.48 (36.40)
 19 McLaughlin, Sophia F      11 BBSC-MR              3:02.55    2:52.30        
                  36.97     1:25.31 (48.34)     2:13.81 (48.50)     2:52.30 (38.49)
 20 Thieke, Bridget M         12 Express Swimming-MR  3:02.93    2:52.45        
                  40.13     1:23.84 (43.71)     2:16.22 (52.38)     2:52.45 (36.23)
 21 Cimino, Izabella K        11 FA-MR                2:55.05    2:53.58        
                  40.32     1:23.94 (43.62)     2:15.49 (51.55)     2:53.58 (38.09)
 22 Andrew, Fiona J           11 FA-MR                3:01.14    2:57.02        
                  43.03     1:25.59 (42.56)     2:17.59 (52.00)     2:57.02 (39.43)
 23 Yam, Kelly                12 Express Swimming-MR  3:10.52    2:57.21        
                  40.11     1:24.13 (44.02)     2:14.79 (50.66)     2:57.21 (42.42)
 24 Bonagura, Isabella B      12 Express Swimming-MR  2:52.02    2:57.31        
                  37.89     1:22.99 (45.10)     2:18.82 (55.83)     2:57.31 (38.49)
 25 Soberon, Isabelle A       11 Express Swimming-MR  3:03.19    3:00.46        
                  43.04     1:27.89 (44.85)     2:20.10 (52.21)     3:00.46 (40.36)
 26 Steiner, Cassidy A        11 Express Swimming-MR  3:05.49    3:01.34        
                  45.71     1:31.47 (45.76)     2:23.46 (51.99)     3:01.34 (37.88)
 27 Pereira, Paulina          11 SSC-MR               3:15.08    3:09.04        
                  40.67     1:31.63 (50.96)     2:25.38 (53.75)     3:09.04 (43.66)
 28 Lazar, Caroline A         11 Dolphins-CT          3:12.09    3:11.51        
                  42.80     1:35.02 (52.22)     2:28.36 (53.34)     3:11.51 (43.15)
 -- Liu, Victoria             11 Dolphins-CT          2:31.09         DQ        
      False start - Misc
                  32.20     1:10.35 (38.15)     1:56.75 (46.40)          DQ (34.84)
 
Girls 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Butler, Amelia K          14 NYCC-MR                24.50      24.47        
  2 Lynch, Meghan E           13 Dolphins-CT            23.99      24.69        
  3 Petricevic, Madison       13 TRI-MR                 25.71      25.68        
  4 Boutry, Nicole C          14 Dolphins-CT            26.59      25.95        
  5 Muszynski, Amanda         14 NYCC-MR                25.49      25.98        
  6 Wilkins, Hazel S          14 Express Swimming-MR    25.51      26.23        
  7 Thoms, Julia D            13 Express Swimming-MR    26.14      26.26        
  8 Marshall, Emma R          13 Dolphins-CT            26.65      26.42        
  9 Lew, Katie G              14 Express Swimming-MR    26.45      26.49        
 10 Mitchell, Sophia L        14 NYCC-MR                26.40      26.50        
 11 McIntyre, Gaby M          13 Express Swimming-MR    25.98      26.51        
 12 Lee, Megan C              13 WEST-MR                26.54      26.52        
 12 Adams, Grace C            13 TRI-MR                 25.99      26.52        
 12 Camperlengo, Gillian R    13 WEST-MR                26.58      26.52        
 15 Lamar, Christina L        13 NYCC-MR                26.44      26.54        
 16 Dobkin, Gaby F            14 WEST-MR                26.78      26.58        
 17 Hu, Ashley S              14 WEST-MR                26.92      26.62        
 18 Bonvissuto, Mia D         14 Express Swimming-MR    25.14      26.63        
 18 Hyndman, Kailah F         13 Unhes-Mr-MR            26.92      26.63        
 20 Walsh, Stephanie M        14 Express Swimming-MR    25.98      26.67        
 21 Munday, Jessica L         14 Unhes-Mr-MR            26.98      26.86        
 22 Ennis, Samantha J         13 Dolphins-CT            26.12      26.90        
 23 Shields, Madison B        13 Express Swimming-MR    26.77      26.94        
 24 Kuzma, Lauren E           13 Express Swimming-MR    27.08      27.32        
 25 Ragone, Nicole S          14 Dolphins-CT            28.48      27.45        
 26 Sarcone, Willa D          13 Dolphins-CT            27.53      27.48        
 26 Brewi, Shannon E          14 TRI-MR                 26.70      27.48        
 28 Langaman, Jolina M        14 NYCC-MR                26.92      27.50        
 29 Connors, Grace C          14 BBSC-MR                27.17      27.55        
 30 Moane, Courtney           14 TRI-MR                 27.49      27.57        
 31 Kim, Carsi M              14 BBSC-MR                29.60      27.58        
 32 Catton, Chloe G           14 Express Swimming-MR    27.55      27.73        
 32 McLaughlin, Sophia        14 Express Swimming-MR    28.13      27.73        
 34 Martinez, Jennifer E      13 Express Swimming-MR    28.16      27.82        
 35 Langaman, Jenna T         13 NYCC-MR                27.98      27.88        
 36 Karabees-Lamer, Devon A   13 NYCC-MR                28.22      27.95        
 37 Bonanno, Nicole R         13 WEST-MR                28.59      27.98        
 38 Vega, Kayla C             13 Unhes-Mr-MR            27.17      28.00        
 39 Capuano, Caroline R       14 WEST-MR                28.05      28.02        
 40 Zimmerman, Marley G       14 Express Swimming-MR    27.07      28.03        
 41 Spottiswood, Maya N       13 Express Swimming-MR    28.26      28.04        
 42 Winget, Marcella M        14 Dolphins-CT            27.25      28.07        
 43 Bourquin, Alyssa R        14 BBSC-MR                28.10      28.09        
 44 Maio, Kate                13 Express Swimming-MR    28.09      28.32        
 45 Murphy, Lillian E         13 Express Swimming-MR    27.90      28.46        
 46 Sullivan, Lauren G        13 Express Swimming-MR    28.74      28.52        
 47 Eng, Alina                13 Express Swimming-MR    28.07      28.53        
 48 O'Connell, Maggie S       14 Express Swimming-MR    27.72      28.60        
 49 LI, Marguerite            14 Express Swimming-MR    27.65      28.63        
 50 Mykytenko, Elizabeth      13 TRI-MR                 27.39      28.74        
 51 Bedell, Caitlin M         13 Dolphins-CT            29.14      28.77        
 52 Edwards, Inga D           13 NYCC-MR                28.40      28.78        
 53 Lee-Amezcua, Isabella     13 Dolphins-CT            30.23      29.08        
 54 McGUIRE, Mary C           13 Express Swimming-MR    28.91      29.09        
 55 Renda, Tara L             13 BBSC-MR                29.35      29.20        
 56 Liang, Victoria           13 GATE-MR                28.91      29.25        
 57 Yan, Emily                14 GATE-MR                29.12      29.44        
 58 Soberon, Sophia E         13 Express Swimming-MR    29.86      29.54        
 59 Manning, Tara             14 TRI-MR                 29.54      29.62        
 60 Brennan, Erin             13 Express Swimming-MR    29.92      29.64        
 61 Gerbert, Shannon M        13 Dolphins-CT            29.45      29.76        
 62 Williams, Sarah R         14 NYCC-MR                29.60      29.85        
 63 Fazzino, Angelina M       13 Express Swimming-MR    28.56      29.96        
 64 Galiatsatos, Christina    14 BBSC-MR                29.67      30.11        
 65 Matarazzo, Paige M        14 Express Swimming-MR    29.33      30.17        
 66 Ortega, Meghan            13 TRI-MR                 29.90      30.28        
 67 Wang, Laurie              13 GATE-MR                31.16      30.47        
 68 Parrinello, Kaitlyn L     14 FA-MR                  29.54      30.52        
 69 Wolpers, Ashley E         13 Dolphins-CT            30.82      30.65        
 70 Levey, Naomi S            14 NYCC-MR                31.42      30.66        
 71 McNamara, Jane            13 BBSC-MR                30.15      30.89        
 72 Gullo, Olivia             14 TRI-MR                 31.48      30.93        
 73 Lee, Avery                13 NYCC-MR                29.92      30.95        
 74 Pereira, Victoria         14 SSC-MR                 29.65      31.10        
 75 Tang, Melbourne           14 Shy-Mr-MR              30.90      31.45        
 76 Raimondi, Ashley J        14 BBSC-MR                31.73      31.52        
 77 Calise, Maria L           13 Unhes-Mr-MR            34.13      31.82        
 78 Raber, Isabella M         13 BBSC-MR                31.79      31.89        
 79 Ferraris, Emily           14 SSC-MR                 30.56      32.16        
 80 Adeshchenko, Maya         13 TRI-MR                 31.17      32.18        
 81 Cohen, Hannah E           14 BBSC-MR                31.96      32.39        
 82 Brennan, Kelly            13 Express Swimming-MR    32.55      32.87        
 83 Lee, Elle                 14 NYCC-MR                33.41      33.38        
 84 Curran, Kerry             14 TRI-MR                 33.48      35.13        
 85 Kearns, Samantha          14 BBSC-MR                36.55      36.08        
 86 Baco, Juliane             14 BBSC-MR                36.55      36.62        
 87 Moreno-Sanabrio, Astrid   13 FA-MR                     NT      39.77        
 88 Oliva, Adrianna M         13 SSC-MR                 40.60      41.08        
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lynch, Meghan E           13 Dolphins-CT            52.04      53.09        
                  25.64       53.09 (27.45)                                        
  2 Butler, Amelia K          14 NYCC-MR                54.23      54.50        
                  25.85       54.50 (28.65)                                        
  3 Wilkins, Hazel S          14 Express Swimming-MR    55.63      55.33        
                  26.76       55.33 (28.57)                                        
  4 Muszynski, Amanda         14 NYCC-MR                55.32      55.46        
                  26.80       55.46 (28.66)                                        
  5 Michalik, Claire A        14 Dolphins-CT            55.24      55.87        
                  26.67       55.87 (29.20)                                        
  6 Thoms, Julia D            13 Express Swimming-MR    56.27      56.06        
                  26.43       56.06 (29.63)                                        
  7 Petricevic, Madison       13 TRI-MR                 55.45      56.19        
                  27.52       56.19 (28.67)                                        
  8 Walsh, Stephanie M        14 Express Swimming-MR    56.61      56.28        
                  27.75       56.28 (28.53)                                        
  9 Guirre, Shamiya           13 TRI-MR                 54.12      56.37        
                  26.96       56.37 (29.41)                                        
 10 Nyquist, Hailey E         13 TRI-MR                 55.45      56.79        
                  27.63       56.79 (29.16)                                        
 11 Zimmerman, Marley G       14 Express Swimming-MR    56.72      56.87        
                  27.11       56.87 (29.76)                                        
 12 Lee, Megan C              13 WEST-MR                56.75      56.96        
                  27.45       56.96 (29.51)                                        
 13 Hu, Ashley S              14 WEST-MR                57.96      57.02        
                  29.83       57.02 (27.19)                                        
 14 Adams, Grace C            13 TRI-MR                 55.45      57.04        
                  27.39       57.04 (29.65)                                        
 15 Camperlengo, Gillian R    13 WEST-MR                57.85      57.11        
                  29.58       57.11 (27.53)                                        
 16 Dobkin, Gaby F            14 WEST-MR                57.63      57.40        
                  27.31       57.40 (30.09)                                        
 17 Shields, Madison B        13 Express Swimming-MR    56.96      57.45        
                  27.34       57.45 (30.11)                                        
 18 Mitchell, Sophia L        14 NYCC-MR                59.21      57.46        
                  28.12       57.46 (29.34)                                        
 19 Marshall, Emma R          13 Dolphins-CT            57.24      57.71        
                  28.68       57.71 (29.03)                                        
 20 Lamar, Christina L        13 NYCC-MR                58.81      57.92        
                  27.17       57.92 (30.75)                                        
 21 Kuzma, Lauren E           13 Express Swimming-MR    59.72      58.04        
                  28.19       58.04 (29.85)                                        
 22 Carpenter, Insley L       13 Dolphins-CT            57.19      58.37        
                  28.09       58.37 (30.28)                                        
 23 Lew, Katie G              14 Express Swimming-MR    56.41      58.65        
                  28.11       58.65 (30.54)                                        
 24 Moane, Courtney           14 TRI-MR                 58.69      58.77        
                  28.68       58.77 (30.09)                                        
 25 McLaughlin, Sophia        14 Express Swimming-MR  1:01.71      58.94        
                  27.93       58.94 (31.01)                                        
 26 Ennis, Samantha J         13 Dolphins-CT            57.92      59.10        
                  28.12       59.10 (30.98)                                        
 27 Catton, Chloe G           14 Express Swimming-MR    57.77      59.13        
                  27.17       59.13 (31.96)                                        
 28 Capuano, Caroline R       14 WEST-MR                58.73      59.33        
                  28.79       59.33 (30.54)                                        
 29 Boutry, Nicole C          14 Dolphins-CT            57.47      59.50        
                  28.79       59.50 (30.71)                                        
 30 McIntyre, Gaby M          13 Express Swimming-MR    57.81      59.51        
                  29.13       59.51 (30.38)                                        
 31 Hyndman, Kailah F         13 Unhes-Mr-MR            59.97      59.58        
                  28.26       59.58 (31.32)                                        
 32 Commike, Samantha N       13 FA-MR                1:03.65      59.75        
                  29.08       59.75 (30.67)                                        
 33 Murphy, Lillian E         13 Express Swimming-MR  1:00.52      59.83        
                  28.65       59.83 (31.18)                                        
 34 Winget, Marcella M        14 Dolphins-CT            58.96      59.97        
                  29.13       59.97 (30.84)                                        
 35 Bonanno, Nicole R         13 WEST-MR              1:02.51      59.98        
                  28.66       59.98 (31.32)                                        
 36 Sullivan, Lauren G        13 Express Swimming-MR  1:02.11    1:00.03        
                  28.86     1:00.03 (31.17)                                        
 37 O'Connell, Maggie S       14 Express Swimming-MR    58.77    1:00.31        
                  28.33     1:00.31 (31.98)                                        
 38 Connors, Grace C          14 BBSC-MR                59.96    1:00.48        
                  28.84     1:00.48 (31.64)                                        
 39 Vega, Kayla C             13 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:00.20    1:00.74        
                  28.43     1:00.74 (32.31)                                        
 40 Langaman, Jenna T         13 NYCC-MR              1:03.32    1:00.81        
                  29.61     1:00.81 (31.20)                                        
 40 Sarcone, Willa D          13 Dolphins-CT          1:00.30    1:00.81        
                  28.65     1:00.81 (32.16)                                        
 42 Martinez, Jennifer E      13 Express Swimming-MR  1:01.14    1:00.96        
                  29.14     1:00.96 (31.82)                                        
 43 Kujawski, Grace E         14 WEST-MR              1:00.01    1:01.01        
                  29.34     1:01.01 (31.67)                                        
 44 LI, Marguerite            14 Express Swimming-MR  1:00.63    1:01.08        
                  29.30     1:01.08 (31.78)                                        
 45 Kim, Carsi M              14 BBSC-MR                59.64    1:01.14        
                  28.76     1:01.14 (32.38)                                        
 46 Spottiswood, Maya N       13 Express Swimming-MR  1:01.15    1:01.50        
                  29.37     1:01.50 (32.13)                                        
 47 Maio, Kate                13 Express Swimming-MR  1:01.67    1:01.61        
                  29.62     1:01.61 (31.99)                                        
 48 Ragone, Nicole S          14 Dolphins-CT            58.97    1:01.88        
                  29.58     1:01.88 (32.30)                                        
 49 Karabees-Lamer, Devon A   13 NYCC-MR              1:03.41    1:02.12        
                  29.58     1:02.12 (32.54)                                        
 50 Eng, Alina                13 Express Swimming-MR    59.60    1:02.24        
                  29.83     1:02.24 (32.41)                                        
 51 Edwards, Inga D           13 NYCC-MR              1:02.76    1:02.79        
                  29.42     1:02.79 (33.37)                                        
 52 Mykytenko, Elizabeth      13 TRI-MR               1:01.52    1:02.82        
                  30.29     1:02.82 (32.53)                                        
 53 Marinaccio, Jenna R       14 Dolphins-CT          1:00.82    1:03.06        
                  30.06     1:03.06 (33.00)                                        
 54 Bedell, Caitlin M         13 Dolphins-CT          1:03.22    1:03.23        
                  30.38     1:03.23 (32.85)                                        
 55 Bourquin, Alyssa R        14 BBSC-MR              1:03.50    1:03.26        
                  29.88     1:03.26 (33.38)                                        
 56 Rasquinha, Rhea D         13 Express Swimming-MR  1:02.66    1:03.29        
                  30.41     1:03.29 (32.88)                                        
 57 Renda, Tara L             13 BBSC-MR              1:03.13    1:03.46        
                  30.22     1:03.46 (33.24)                                        
 58 Wang, Laurie              13 GATE-MR              1:05.04    1:03.58        
                  30.56     1:03.58 (33.02)                                        
 59 McGUIRE, Mary C           13 Express Swimming-MR  1:02.95    1:04.12        
                  30.87     1:04.12 (33.25)                                        
 60 Soberon, Sophia E         13 Express Swimming-MR  1:04.36    1:04.13        
                  30.89     1:04.13 (33.24)                                        
 61 Brennan, Erin             13 Express Swimming-MR  1:04.87    1:04.22        
                  31.17     1:04.22 (33.05)                                        
 62 Lee-Amezcua, Isabella     13 Dolphins-CT          1:05.39    1:04.82        
                  31.48     1:04.82 (33.34)                                        
 63 Maldonado, Francesca      13 Dolphins-CT          1:05.34    1:04.90        
                  31.05     1:04.90 (33.85)                                        
 64 McNamara, Jane            13 BBSC-MR              1:05.01    1:04.96        
                  31.11     1:04.96 (33.85)                                        
 65 Liang, Victoria           13 GATE-MR              1:06.93    1:04.99        
 66 Keiser, Abigail           13 TRI-MR               1:07.74    1:05.27        
 67 Thompson, Carmelarose     13 TRI-MR               1:05.36    1:05.31        
                  31.95     1:05.31 (33.36)                                        
 68 Manning, Tara             14 TRI-MR               1:05.62    1:05.40        
                  31.68     1:05.40 (33.72)                                        
 69 Ortega, Meghan            13 TRI-MR               1:04.17    1:05.64        
                  31.71     1:05.64 (33.93)                                        
 70 Fazzino, Angelina M       13 Express Swimming-MR  1:01.59    1:05.82        
                  30.24     1:05.82 (35.58)                                        
 71 Gerbert, Shannon M        13 Dolphins-CT          1:03.43    1:05.92        
                  31.09     1:05.92 (34.83)                                        
 72 Novello, Morgan           14 TRI-MR               1:06.95    1:06.08        
 73 Williams, Sarah R         14 NYCC-MR              1:06.36    1:06.38        
 74 Pereira, Victoria         14 SSC-MR               1:08.18    1:06.77        
 75 Galiatsatos, Christina    14 BBSC-MR              1:05.14    1:07.31        
                  32.39     1:07.31 (34.92)                                        
 76 Greene, Emily M           13 FA-MR                1:05.46    1:07.76        
                  32.82     1:07.76 (34.94)                                        
 77 Raber, Isabella M         13 BBSC-MR              1:09.06    1:08.51        
                  33.09     1:08.51 (35.42)                                        
 78 Ferraris, Emily           14 SSC-MR               1:08.55    1:08.92        
 79 Lee, Avery                13 NYCC-MR              1:12.10    1:08.93        
                  32.89     1:08.93 (36.04)                                        
 80 Matarazzo, Paige M        14 Express Swimming-MR  1:08.46    1:09.24        
 81 Wolpers, Ashley E         13 Dolphins-CT          1:06.15    1:09.71        
                  33.21     1:09.71 (36.50)                                        
 82 Girardi, Ava M            14 WEST-MR              1:14.40    1:10.05        
                  33.52     1:10.05 (36.53)                                        
 83 Brennan, Kelly            13 Express Swimming-MR  1:13.26    1:10.16        
                  33.39     1:10.16 (36.77)                                        
 84 Levey, Naomi S            14 NYCC-MR              1:09.21    1:10.20        
                  33.11     1:10.20 (37.09)                                        
 85 Adeshchenko, Maya         13 TRI-MR               1:10.67    1:10.65        
                  33.21     1:10.65 (37.44)                                        
 86 Calise, Maria L           13 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:12.98    1:10.95        
                  18.91     1:10.95 (52.04)                                        
 87 Cohen, Hannah E           14 BBSC-MR              1:10.32    1:12.22        
                  34.39     1:12.22 (37.83)                                        
 88 Argyros, Miranda E        14 SSC-MR               1:12.96    1:12.24        
                  34.07     1:12.24 (38.17)                                        
 89 Decicco, Sarah G          13 Express Swimming-MR  1:15.34    1:12.72        
                  33.92     1:12.72 (38.80)                                        
 90 Altmann, Katie E          14 SSC-MR               1:10.01    1:12.75        
                  33.32     1:12.75 (39.43)                                        
 91 Paz, Adriana I            13 BBSC-MR              1:11.29    1:13.25        
                  34.32     1:13.25 (38.93)                                        
 92 Lee, Elle                 14 NYCC-MR              1:14.08    1:13.46        
                  35.31     1:13.46 (38.15)                                        
 93 Thomas, Kelli             14 WEST-MR              1:16.95    1:20.41        
                  37.67     1:20.41 (42.74)                                        
 94 Ng, Kellie A              13 GATE-MR              1:40.00    1:22.58        
                  37.35     1:22.58 (45.23)                                        
 95 Stefanidis, Maria         13 FA-MR                1:23.87    1:24.25        
                  39.99     1:24.25 (44.26)                                        
 96 Moreno-Sanabrio, Astrid   13 FA-MR                     NT    1:26.34        
                  40.86     1:26.34 (45.48)                                        
 97 Scotti, Lauren M          14 SSC-MR               1:25.38    1:26.89        
                  41.81     1:26.89 (45.08)                                        
 98 Yaroshyk, Olivia          13 TRI-MR               1:30.74    1:29.60        
                  43.11     1:29.60 (46.49)                                        
 99 Oliva, Adrianna M         13 SSC-MR               1:33.72    1:36.98        
                  46.77     1:36.98 (50.21)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lynch, Meghan E           13 Dolphins-CT          1:51.24    1:54.31        
                  26.26       55.26 (29.00)     1:24.73 (29.47)     1:54.31 (29.58)
  2 Zimmerman, Marley G       14 Express Swimming-MR  1:57.58    1:58.15        
                  27.71       57.23 (29.52)     1:27.88 (30.65)     1:58.15 (30.27)
  3 Wilkins, Hazel S          14 Express Swimming-MR  2:00.15    2:01.53        
                  27.77       58.30 (30.53)     1:30.28 (31.98)     2:01.53 (31.25)
  4 Muszynski, Amanda         14 NYCC-MR              2:02.89    2:01.61        
                  28.05       58.73 (30.68)     1:29.87 (31.14)     2:01.61 (31.74)
  5 Lee, Megan C              13 WEST-MR              1:58.75    2:01.65        
                  28.62       59.79 (31.17)     1:31.13 (31.34)     2:01.65 (30.52)
  6 Butler, Amelia K          14 NYCC-MR              2:06.44    2:02.15        
                  26.46       57.20 (30.74)     1:29.71 (32.51)     2:02.15 (32.44)
  7 Shields, Madison B        13 Express Swimming-MR  2:02.00    2:02.56        
                  28.00       59.03 (31.03)     1:30.96 (31.93)     2:02.56 (31.60)
  8 Petricevic, Madison       13 TRI-MR               2:07.81    2:02.67        
                  29.03     1:00.62 (31.59)     1:32.06 (31.44)     2:02.67 (30.61)
  9 Camperlengo, Gillian R    13 WEST-MR              2:03.48    2:03.44        
                  28.76       59.87 (31.11)     1:31.89 (32.02)     2:03.44 (31.55)
 10 Mitchell, Sophia L        14 NYCC-MR              2:02.68    2:03.66        
                  28.81       59.96 (31.15)     1:32.05 (32.09)     2:03.66 (31.61)
 11 Bonvissuto, Mia D         14 Express Swimming-MR  1:54.78    2:04.39        
                  28.61     1:00.50 (31.89)     1:32.47 (31.97)     2:04.39 (31.92)
 12 Walsh, Stephanie M        14 Express Swimming-MR  2:01.86    2:04.56        
                  29.66     1:01.92 (32.26)     1:33.91 (31.99)     2:04.56 (30.65)
 13 Marshall, Emma R          13 Dolphins-CT          2:06.01    2:04.64        
                  28.57     1:00.84 (32.27)     1:33.58 (32.74)     2:04.64 (31.06)
 14 Guirre, Shamiya           13 TRI-MR               1:58.58    2:05.28        
                  28.76     1:00.45 (31.69)     1:32.98 (32.53)     2:05.28 (32.30)
 15 Ennis, Samantha J         13 Dolphins-CT          2:06.91    2:05.74        
                  28.84     1:01.20 (32.36)     1:33.85 (32.65)     2:05.74 (31.89)
 16 Thoms, Julia D            13 Express Swimming-MR  2:06.65    2:06.08        
                  28.64     1:00.99 (32.35)     1:33.61 (32.62)     2:06.08 (32.47)
 16 Kuzma, Lauren E           13 Express Swimming-MR  2:10.57    2:06.08        
                  28.76     1:01.34 (32.58)     1:34.12 (32.78)     2:06.08 (31.96)
 18 Munday, Jessica L         14 Unhes-Mr-MR          2:03.73    2:06.71        
                  28.80     1:00.53 (31.73)     1:33.73 (33.20)     2:06.71 (32.98)
 19 Ramirez, Pamela           14 WEST-MR              2:10.13    2:06.79        
                  29.42     1:01.71 (32.29)     1:35.23 (33.52)     2:06.79 (31.56)
 20 Ragone, Nicole S          14 Dolphins-CT          2:06.62    2:07.31        
                  29.18     1:01.47 (32.29)     1:34.62 (33.15)     2:07.31 (32.69)
 21 Nyquist, Hailey E         13 TRI-MR               2:04.08    2:07.69        
                  29.18     1:01.67 (32.49)     1:35.10 (33.43)     2:07.69 (32.59)
 22 Moane, Courtney           14 TRI-MR               2:06.67    2:08.12        
                  29.07     1:02.32 (33.25)     1:35.67 (33.35)     2:08.12 (32.45)
 23 Murphy, Lillian E         13 Express Swimming-MR  2:07.30    2:08.50        
                  30.20     1:03.01 (32.81)     1:36.03 (33.02)     2:08.50 (32.47)
 24 Winget, Marcella M        14 Dolphins-CT          2:02.54    2:08.82        
                  30.03     1:02.60 (32.57)     1:35.77 (33.17)     2:08.82 (33.05)
 25 Catton, Chloe G           14 Express Swimming-MR  2:06.08    2:08.96        
                  28.60     1:00.93 (32.33)     1:34.62 (33.69)     2:08.96 (34.34)
 26 Capuano, Caroline R       14 WEST-MR              2:14.55    2:09.37        
                  30.48     1:03.80 (33.32)     1:37.14 (33.34)     2:09.37 (32.23)
 27 Sarcone, Willa D          13 Dolphins-CT          2:10.93    2:09.44        
                  28.99     1:01.46 (32.47)     1:35.32 (33.86)     2:09.44 (34.12)
 28 O'Connell, Maggie S       14 Express Swimming-MR  2:07.93    2:09.91        
                  29.65     1:02.06 (32.41)     1:35.75 (33.69)     2:09.91 (34.16)
 29 Bonanno, Nicole R         13 WEST-MR              2:13.37    2:10.00        
                  30.48     1:04.16 (33.68)     1:38.27 (34.11)     2:10.00 (31.73)
 30 McIntyre, Gaby M          13 Express Swimming-MR  2:08.00    2:10.13        
                  29.53     1:02.25 (32.72)     1:36.70 (34.45)     2:10.13 (33.43)
 31 Langaman, Jenna T         13 NYCC-MR              2:13.38    2:10.39        
                  30.50     1:04.49 (33.99)     1:38.32 (33.83)     2:10.39 (32.07)
 32 Boutry, Nicole C          14 Dolphins-CT          2:12.00    2:10.77        
                  29.33     1:02.11 (32.78)     1:36.67 (34.56)     2:10.77 (34.10)
 33 Martinez, Jennifer E      13 Express Swimming-MR  2:12.55    2:10.92        
                  29.25     1:02.04 (32.79)     1:36.40 (34.36)     2:10.92 (34.52)
 34 Spottiswood, Maya N       13 Express Swimming-MR  2:13.20    2:12.02        
                  29.98     1:03.84 (33.86)     1:38.05 (34.21)     2:12.02 (33.97)
 35 Lamar, Christina L        13 NYCC-MR                   NT    2:12.41        
                  28.29     1:02.18 (33.89)     1:38.07 (35.89)     2:12.41 (34.34)
 36 Sullivan, Lauren G        13 Express Swimming-MR  2:21.02    2:14.10        
                  30.89     1:04.32 (33.43)     1:39.98 (35.66)     2:14.10 (34.12)
 37 Maio, Kate                13 Express Swimming-MR  2:13.72    2:14.20        
                  30.83     1:05.03 (34.20)     1:40.38 (35.35)     2:14.20 (33.82)
 38 Karabees-Lamer, Devon A   13 NYCC-MR              2:22.58    2:14.77        
                  29.79     1:04.52 (34.73)     1:39.47 (34.95)     2:14.77 (35.30)
 39 LI, Marguerite            14 Express Swimming-MR  2:09.46    2:15.25        
                  29.90     1:03.18 (33.28)     1:38.45 (35.27)     2:15.25 (36.80)
 40 Connors, Grace C          14 BBSC-MR              2:14.62    2:15.27        
                  30.48     1:05.20 (34.72)     1:40.60 (35.40)     2:15.27 (34.67)
 41 Marinaccio, Jenna R       14 Dolphins-CT          2:14.47    2:15.55        
                  30.74     1:04.90 (34.16)     1:40.62 (35.72)     2:15.55 (34.93)
 42 Kim, Carsi M              14 BBSC-MR              2:13.81    2:16.39        
                  30.70     1:04.80 (34.10)     1:40.82 (36.02)     2:16.39 (35.57)
 43 Wang, Laurie              13 GATE-MR              2:20.23    2:17.06        
                  31.33     1:06.18 (34.85)     1:42.79 (36.61)     2:17.06 (34.27)
 44 Brennan, Erin             13 Express Swimming-MR  2:21.54    2:17.62        
                  32.11     1:06.88 (34.77)     1:43.24 (36.36)     2:17.62 (34.38)
 45 Bedell, Caitlin M         13 Dolphins-CT          2:18.17    2:17.74        
                  31.05     1:06.51 (35.46)     1:42.88 (36.37)     2:17.74 (34.86)
 46 McLaughlin, Sophia        14 Express Swimming-MR  2:16.22    2:18.66        
                  30.94     1:04.89 (33.95)     1:40.09 (35.20)     2:18.66 (38.57)
 47 Brewi, Shannon E          14 TRI-MR               2:16.51    2:19.13        
                  32.87     1:08.32 (35.45)     1:45.11 (36.79)     2:19.13 (34.02)
 48 McGUIRE, Mary C           13 Express Swimming-MR  2:17.60    2:19.14        
                  30.57     1:05.32 (34.75)     1:41.15 (35.83)     2:19.14 (37.99)
 48 Yan, Emily                14 GATE-MR              2:19.81    2:19.14        
                  32.76     1:08.38 (35.62)     1:44.45 (36.07)     2:19.14 (34.69)
 50 McNamara, Jane            13 BBSC-MR              2:19.47    2:20.12        
                  32.32     1:07.74 (35.42)     1:44.84 (37.10)     2:20.12 (35.28)
 51 Fazzino, Angelina M       13 Express Swimming-MR  2:12.48    2:20.23        
                  31.46     1:06.28 (34.82)     1:43.10 (36.82)     2:20.23 (37.13)
 52 Gerbert, Shannon M        13 Dolphins-CT          2:18.88    2:20.35        
                  32.65     1:08.60 (35.95)     1:44.95 (36.35)     2:20.35 (35.40)
 53 Edwards, Inga D           13 NYCC-MR              2:21.73    2:20.46        
                  30.62     1:05.90 (35.28)     1:43.49 (37.59)     2:20.46 (36.97)
 54 Liang, Victoria           13 GATE-MR              2:25.48    2:21.54        
                  32.58     1:09.11 (36.53)     1:46.20 (37.09)     2:21.54 (35.34)
 55 Matarazzo, Paige M        14 Express Swimming-MR  2:22.17    2:21.67        
                  32.70     1:09.25 (36.55)     1:46.06 (36.81)     2:21.67 (35.61)
 56 Soberon, Sophia E         13 Express Swimming-MR  2:22.17    2:21.98        
                  32.68     1:08.95 (36.27)     1:46.09 (37.14)     2:21.98 (35.89)
 57 Ortega, Meghan            13 TRI-MR               2:22.17    2:22.01        
                  32.56     1:09.48 (36.92)     1:46.94 (37.46)     2:22.01 (35.07)
 58 Hyndman, Kailah F         13 Unhes-Mr-MR          2:15.15    2:22.04        
                  30.42     1:04.01 (33.59)     1:36.88 (32.87)     2:22.04 (45.16)
 59 Galiatsatos, Christina    14 BBSC-MR              2:21.68    2:22.73        
                  32.60     1:09.02 (36.42)     1:46.51 (37.49)     2:22.73 (36.22)
 60 Bourquin, Alyssa R        14 BBSC-MR              2:16.60    2:22.83        
                  31.75     1:07.70 (35.95)     1:44.53 (36.83)     2:22.83 (38.30)
 61 Novello, Morgan           14 TRI-MR               2:24.29    2:22.87        
                  32.33     1:08.23 (35.90)     1:46.49 (38.26)     2:22.87 (36.38)
 62 Raber, Isabella M         13 BBSC-MR              2:25.31    2:22.95        
                  32.22     1:08.53 (36.31)     1:47.00 (38.47)     2:22.95 (35.95)
 63 Renda, Tara L             13 BBSC-MR              2:26.91    2:25.01        
                  32.23     1:08.48 (36.25)     1:46.78 (38.30)     2:25.01 (38.23)
 64 Levey, Naomi S            14 NYCC-MR              2:28.65    2:26.84        
                  34.15     1:12.20 (38.05)     1:51.01 (38.81)     2:26.84 (35.83)
 65 Manning, Tara             14 TRI-MR               2:26.37    2:26.96        
                  33.44     1:10.13 (36.69)     1:48.12 (37.99)     2:26.96 (38.84)
 66 Gullo, Olivia             14 TRI-MR               2:31.30    2:28.20        
                  33.63     1:10.74 (37.11)     1:50.32 (39.58)     2:28.20 (37.88)
 67 Ferraris, Emily           14 SSC-MR               2:25.33    2:28.32        
                  34.58     1:12.16 (37.58)     1:51.31 (39.15)     2:28.32 (37.01)
 68 Williams, Sarah R         14 NYCC-MR              2:29.50    2:28.48        
                  34.74     1:12.71 (37.97)     1:51.58 (38.87)     2:28.48 (36.90)
 69 Pereira, Victoria         14 SSC-MR               2:24.29    2:28.62        
                  34.76     1:12.87 (38.11)     1:52.00 (39.13)     2:28.62 (36.62)
 70 Parrinello, Kaitlyn L     14 FA-MR                2:23.67    2:29.38        
                  34.56     1:11.39 (36.83)     1:50.32 (38.93)     2:29.38 (39.06)
 71 Lee, Avery                13 NYCC-MR              2:36.82    2:31.07        
                  34.59     1:13.13 (38.54)     1:52.12 (38.99)     2:31.07 (38.95)
 72 Wolpers, Ashley E         13 Dolphins-CT          2:28.44    2:32.69        
                  34.09     1:12.56 (38.47)     1:53.11 (40.55)     2:32.69 (39.58)
 73 Lombardo, Jade            13 TRI-MR               2:32.18    2:33.55        
                  34.57     1:14.37 (39.80)     1:55.21 (40.84)     2:33.55 (38.34)
 74 Adeshchenko, Maya         13 TRI-MR               2:35.67    2:35.96        
                  35.08     1:14.23 (39.15)     1:55.39 (41.16)     2:35.96 (40.57)
 75 Raimondi, Ashley J        14 BBSC-MR              2:36.94    2:36.23        
                  35.97     1:16.30 (40.33)     1:56.77 (40.47)     2:36.23 (39.46)
 76 Curran, Kerry             14 TRI-MR               2:36.47    2:38.52        
                  35.43     1:16.72 (41.29)     1:57.89 (41.17)     2:38.52 (40.63)
 77 Brennan, Kelly            13 Express Swimming-MR  2:36.63    2:39.50        
                  35.65     1:16.79 (41.14)     1:59.49 (42.70)     2:39.50 (40.01)
 78 Calise, Maria L           13 Unhes-Mr-MR          2:44.72    2:39.67        
                  35.69     1:15.89 (40.20)     1:58.25 (42.36)     2:39.67 (41.42)
 79 Cohen, Hannah E           14 BBSC-MR              2:36.44    2:42.15        
                  36.38     1:18.57 (42.19)     2:01.30 (42.73)     2:42.15 (40.85)
 80 Lee, Elle                 14 NYCC-MR              2:48.02    2:45.28        
                  35.06     1:17.71 (42.65)     2:02.40 (44.69)     2:45.28 (42.88)
 81 Bauman, Alyssa C          14 SSC-MR               2:48.18    2:53.07        
                  39.07     1:23.87 (44.80)     2:09.34 (45.47)     2:53.07 (43.73)
 82 Kearns, Samantha          14 BBSC-MR              2:50.55    2:59.46        
                  38.07     1:22.75 (44.68)     2:11.76 (49.01)     2:59.46 (47.70)
 83 Oliva, Adrianna M         13 SSC-MR               3:22.38    3:34.69        
                  47.84   1:48.90 (1:01.06)     2:41.08 (52.18)     3:34.69 (53.61)
 
Girls 13-14 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lynch, Meghan E           13 Dolphins-CT          4:58.59    5:01.32        
                  26.64       56.15 (29.51)     1:26.59 (30.44)     1:57.07 (30.48)
        2:27.89 (30.82)     2:58.78 (30.89)     3:29.52 (30.74)     4:00.23 (30.71)
        4:30.97 (30.74)     5:01.32 (30.35)                                        
  2 Gjertsen, Emily A         14 WEST-MR              5:16.27    5:06.44        
                  27.74       57.64 (29.90)     1:28.54 (30.90)     1:59.93 (31.39)
        2:30.97 (31.04)     3:02.40 (31.43)     3:33.64 (31.24)     4:04.90 (31.26)
        4:36.12 (31.22)     5:06.44 (30.32)                                        
  3 Zimmerman, Marley G       14 Express Swimming-MR  5:12.57    5:10.30        
                  28.52       59.59 (31.07)     1:31.10 (31.51)     2:02.75 (31.65)
        2:34.18 (31.43)     3:05.87 (31.69)     3:37.27 (31.40)     4:08.89 (31.62)
        4:40.06 (31.17)     5:10.30 (30.24)                                        
  4 Wilkins, Hazel S          14 Express Swimming-MR  5:15.67    5:10.90        
                  28.46       59.90 (31.44)     1:31.23 (31.33)     2:03.12 (31.89)
        2:34.52 (31.40)     3:06.27 (31.75)     3:37.96 (31.69)     4:09.20 (31.24)
        4:40.69 (31.49)     5:10.90 (30.21)                                        
  5 Collmar, Yilinna Y        13 WEST-MR              5:14.21    5:13.42        
                  27.94       59.03 (31.09)     1:30.92 (31.89)     2:02.66 (31.74)
        2:34.02 (31.36)     3:06.14 (32.12)     3:38.53 (32.39)     4:10.73 (32.20)
        4:42.68 (31.95)     5:13.42 (30.74)                                        
  6 Shields, Madison B        13 Express Swimming-MR  5:29.24    5:28.98        
                  29.56     1:00.13 (30.57)     1:31.85 (31.72)     2:10.77 (38.92)
        2:45.04 (34.27)     3:18.28 (33.24)     3:51.49 (33.21)     4:25.05 (33.56)
        4:57.85 (32.80)     5:28.98 (31.13)                                        
  7 Moane, Courtney           14 TRI-MR               5:39.62    5:29.37        
                  30.07     1:03.16 (33.09)     1:36.27 (33.11)     2:09.77 (33.50)
        2:42.97 (33.20)     3:16.58 (33.61)     3:50.68 (34.10)     4:24.53 (33.85)
        4:57.79 (33.26)     5:29.37 (31.58)                                        
  8 Walsh, Stephanie M        14 Express Swimming-MR  5:27.54    5:29.96        
                  30.08     1:03.61 (33.53)     1:36.83 (33.22)     2:10.56 (33.73)
        2:44.21 (33.65)     3:18.01 (33.80)     3:51.06 (33.05)     4:24.77 (33.71)
        4:58.59 (33.82)     5:29.96 (31.37)                                        
  9 Lew, Katie G              14 Express Swimming-MR  5:35.99    5:32.09        
                  29.48     1:02.63 (33.15)     1:36.29 (33.66)     2:10.60 (34.31)
        2:44.34 (33.74)     3:18.79 (34.45)     3:52.49 (33.70)     4:25.76 (33.27)
        4:59.51 (33.75)     5:32.09 (32.58)                                        
 10 O'Connor, Bridget K       14 Express Swimming-MR  5:35.07    5:32.11        
                  29.19     1:01.78 (32.59)     1:35.92 (34.14)     2:10.60 (34.68)
        2:44.46 (33.86)     3:18.55 (34.09)     3:52.71 (34.16)     4:26.37 (33.66)
        4:59.95 (33.58)     5:32.11 (32.16)                                        
 11 Nyquist, Hailey E         13 TRI-MR               5:43.58    5:36.51        
                  29.67     1:02.94 (33.27)     1:36.78 (33.84)     2:10.64 (33.86)
        2:44.14 (33.50)     3:17.84 (33.70)     3:52.26 (34.42)     4:27.01 (34.75)
        5:01.93 (34.92)     5:36.51 (34.58)                                        
 12 Winget, Marcella M        14 Dolphins-CT          5:40.76    5:41.31        
                  31.11     1:05.14 (34.03)     1:39.30 (34.16)     2:13.87 (34.57)
        2:49.06 (35.19)     3:24.25 (35.19)     3:59.01 (34.76)     4:33.96 (34.95)
        5:08.36 (34.40)     5:41.31 (32.95)                                        
 13 Petricevic, Madison       13 TRI-MR               5:54.04    5:41.54        
                  30.87     1:03.87 (33.00)     1:37.84 (33.97)     2:12.08 (34.24)
        2:46.54 (34.46)     3:21.42 (34.88)     3:56.25 (34.83)     4:31.75 (35.50)
        5:07.23 (35.48)     5:41.54 (34.31)                                        
 14 Marshall, Emma R          13 Dolphins-CT          5:40.78    5:42.89        
                  30.81     1:04.73 (33.92)     1:39.76 (35.03)     2:14.68 (34.92)
        2:49.58 (34.90)     3:24.66 (35.08)     3:59.65 (34.99)     4:34.66 (35.01)
        5:09.06 (34.40)     5:42.89 (33.83)                                        
 15 Martinez, Jennifer E      13 Express Swimming-MR  5:54.13    5:43.28        
                  29.66     1:02.64 (32.98)     1:37.24 (34.60)     2:12.59 (35.35)
        2:47.62 (35.03)     3:22.90 (35.28)     3:58.09 (35.19)     4:33.41 (35.32)
        5:09.17 (35.76)     5:43.28 (34.11)                                        
 16 Spottiswood, Maya N       13 Express Swimming-MR  5:52.66    5:44.34        
                  31.02     1:05.35 (34.33)     1:40.12 (34.77)     2:15.55 (35.43)
        2:50.60 (35.05)     3:26.07 (35.47)     4:01.41 (35.34)     4:36.82 (35.41)
        5:11.40 (34.58)     5:44.34 (32.94)                                        
 17 Ramirez, Pamela           14 WEST-MR              5:42.33    5:47.46        
                  29.83     1:02.84 (33.01)     1:37.27 (34.43)     2:12.79 (35.52)
        2:48.59 (35.80)     3:24.71 (36.12)     4:00.60 (35.89)     4:36.65 (36.05)
        5:11.01 (34.36)     5:47.46 (36.45)                                        
 18 Ragone, Nicole S          14 Dolphins-CT          5:42.52    5:52.88        
                  31.44     1:06.14 (34.70)     1:41.90 (35.76)     2:16.08 (34.18)
        2:53.64 (37.56)     3:29.51 (35.87)     4:05.38 (35.87)     4:42.11 (36.73)
        5:03.28 (21.17)     5:52.88 (49.60)                                        
 19 Callaghan, Kaitlin        14 TRI-MR               5:57.41    5:53.22        
                  32.05     1:08.04 (35.99)     1:44.83 (36.79)     2:21.02 (36.19)
        2:57.42 (36.40)     3:33.31 (35.89)     4:09.20 (35.89)     4:44.43 (35.23)
        5:19.79 (35.36)     5:53.22 (33.43)                                        
 20 O'Connell, Maggie S       14 Express Swimming-MR  5:38.59    5:55.63        
                  30.83     1:05.49 (34.66)     1:41.49 (36.00)     2:17.55 (36.06)
        2:54.30 (36.75)     3:30.94 (36.64)     4:07.38 (36.44)     4:43.65 (36.27)
        5:19.97 (36.32)     5:55.63 (35.66)                                        
 21 Sullivan, Lauren G        13 Express Swimming-MR  6:22.37    5:56.58        
                  31.99     1:07.58 (35.59)     1:44.69 (37.11)     2:21.51 (36.82)
        2:58.50 (36.99)     3:35.34 (36.84)     4:12.30 (36.96)     4:47.97 (35.67)
        5:22.99 (35.02)     5:56.58 (33.59)                                        
 22 Marinaccio, Jenna R       14 Dolphins-CT          5:54.52    5:57.47        
                  30.89     1:05.08 (34.19)     1:40.88 (35.80)     2:17.75 (36.87)
        2:48.93 (31.18)     3:31.05 (42.12)     4:08.38 (37.33)     4:45.14 (36.76)
        5:09.66 (24.52)     5:57.47 (47.81)                                        
 23 Maio, Kate                13 Express Swimming-MR  5:51.21    5:59.09        
                  31.24     1:06.21 (34.97)     1:42.42 (36.21)     2:19.45 (37.03)
        2:56.09 (36.64)     3:33.57 (37.48)     4:10.84 (37.27)     4:47.83 (36.99)
        5:24.02 (36.19)     5:59.09 (35.07)                                        
 24 Fazzino, Angelina M       13 Express Swimming-MR  5:55.57    5:59.85        
                  31.72     1:08.20 (36.48)     1:44.51 (36.31)     2:20.75 (36.24)
        2:57.11 (36.36)     3:33.33 (36.22)     4:09.45 (36.12)     4:45.75 (36.30)
        5:22.89 (37.14)     5:59.85 (36.96)                                        
 25 McLaughlin, Sophia        14 Express Swimming-MR  5:58.76    6:03.27        
                  32.52     1:08.82 (36.30)     1:45.59 (36.77)     2:22.63 (37.04)
        2:59.72 (37.09)     3:37.40 (37.68)     4:15.37 (37.97)     4:52.22 (36.85)
        5:28.44 (36.22)     6:03.27 (34.83)                                        
 26 Soberon, Sophia E         13 Express Swimming-MR  6:21.21    6:04.90        
                  34.07     1:10.81 (36.74)     1:47.85 (37.04)     2:24.74 (36.89)
        3:02.40 (37.66)     3:39.16 (36.76)     4:16.00 (36.84)     4:52.90 (36.90)
        5:29.41 (36.51)     6:04.90 (35.49)                                        
 27 Gjertsen, Allison C       13 WEST-MR              6:14.75    6:06.69        
                  33.97     1:10.87 (36.90)     1:48.11 (37.24)     2:25.48 (37.37)
        3:02.74 (37.26)     3:40.29 (37.55)     4:17.46 (37.17)     4:55.32 (37.86)
        5:32.66 (37.34)     6:06.69 (34.03)                                        
 28 Kim, Carsi M              14 BBSC-MR              7:31.27    6:08.04        
                  30.61     1:06.01 (35.40)     1:44.36 (38.35)     2:23.16 (38.80)
        3:01.47 (38.31)     3:39.51 (38.04)     4:17.75 (38.24)     4:55.13 (37.38)
        5:32.35 (37.22)     6:08.04 (35.69)                                        
 29 Brennan, Erin             13 Express Swimming-MR  6:13.21    6:08.94        
                  33.52     1:10.85 (37.33)     1:48.22 (37.37)     2:25.73 (37.51)
        3:03.34 (37.61)     3:40.87 (37.53)     4:18.78 (37.91)     4:55.99 (37.21)
        5:33.12 (37.13)     6:08.94 (35.82)                                        
 30 McNamara, Jane            13 BBSC-MR              6:07.15    6:10.81        
                  32.72     1:09.46 (36.74)     1:46.96 (37.50)     2:25.36 (38.40)
        3:03.85 (38.49)     3:41.97 (38.12)     4:20.09 (38.12)     4:58.20 (38.11)
        5:35.19 (36.99)     6:10.81 (35.62)                                        
 31 Gerbert, Shannon M        13 Dolphins-CT          6:04.87    6:12.10        
                  32.39     1:08.49 (36.10)     1:45.91 (37.42)     2:23.46 (37.55)
        3:01.37 (37.91)     3:39.65 (38.28)     4:19.08 (39.43)     4:57.23 (38.15)
        5:35.52 (38.29)     6:12.10 (36.58)                                        
 32 Bedell, Caitlin M         13 Dolphins-CT          6:13.01    6:14.73        
                  32.48     1:09.08 (36.60)     1:46.86 (37.78)     2:24.85 (37.99)
        3:03.17 (38.32)     3:41.35 (38.18)     4:20.12 (38.77)     4:59.03 (38.91)
        5:37.55 (38.52)     6:14.73 (37.18)                                        
 33 Matarazzo, Paige M        14 Express Swimming-MR  6:21.21    6:16.27        
                  33.31     1:10.60 (37.29)     1:48.91 (38.31)     2:27.10 (38.19)
        3:06.11 (39.01)     3:44.49 (38.38)     4:23.04 (38.55)     5:01.30 (38.26)
        5:39.67 (38.37)     6:16.27 (36.60)                                        
 34 Galiatsatos, Christina    14 BBSC-MR              6:20.31    6:19.47        
                  32.88     1:09.92 (37.04)     1:48.62 (38.70)     2:27.29 (38.67)
        3:06.30 (39.01)     3:45.57 (39.27)     4:24.51 (38.94)     5:03.81 (39.30)
        5:42.54 (38.73)     6:19.47 (36.93)                                        
 35 Raber, Isabella M         13 BBSC-MR              6:20.33    6:20.28        
                  33.79     1:12.71 (38.92)     1:51.74 (39.03)     2:31.61 (39.87)
        3:10.89 (39.28)     3:49.36 (38.47)     4:27.48 (38.12)     5:06.11 (38.63)
        5:44.05 (37.94)     6:20.28 (36.23)                                        
 36 McGUIRE, Mary C           13 Express Swimming-MR  5:59.87    6:21.80        
                  31.99     1:08.42 (36.43)     1:46.19 (37.77)     2:24.54 (38.35)
        3:03.61 (39.07)     3:43.02 (39.41)     4:22.93 (39.91)     5:03.43 (40.50)
        5:43.63 (40.20)     6:21.80 (38.17)                                        
 37 Wolpers, Ashley E         13 Dolphins-CT          6:29.40    6:28.94        
                  34.07     1:14.05 (39.98)     1:53.11 (39.06)     2:32.75 (39.64)
                                3:51.76 ( )     4:31.94 (40.18)     5:11.75 (39.81)
        5:51.54 (39.79)     6:28.94 (37.40)                                        
 38 Cohen, Hannah E           14 BBSC-MR              6:59.03    7:09.01        
                  36.56     1:19.08 (42.52)     2:02.95 (43.87)     2:47.73 (44.78)
        3:31.54 (43.81)     4:16.92 (45.38)     5:00.54 (43.62)     5:44.19 (43.65)
        6:27.74 (43.55)     7:09.01 (41.27)                                        
 39 Brennan, Kelly            13 Express Swimming-MR       NT    7:11.83        
                  35.86     1:18.01 (42.15)     2:01.45 (43.44)     2:45.68 (44.23)
        3:29.90 (44.22)     4:15.46 (45.56)     5:01.12 (45.66)     5:45.46 (44.34)
        6:29.61 (44.15)     7:11.83 (42.22)                                        
 40 Kearns, Samantha          14 BBSC-MR              6:47.55    7:54.40        
                  38.50     1:24.94 (46.44)     2:14.04 (49.10)     3:02.74 (48.70)
        3:51.69 (48.95)     4:41.69 (50.00)     5:31.08 (49.39)     6:20.77 (49.69)
        7:09.22 (48.45)     7:54.40 (45.18)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lynch, Meghan E           13 Dolphins-CT            59.26      59.43        
                  29.23       59.43 (30.20)                                        
  2 Lew, Katie G              14 Express Swimming-MR    58.94      59.83        
                  28.64       59.83 (31.19)                                        
  3 Butler, Amelia K          14 NYCC-MR              1:01.27    1:00.51        
                  28.98     1:00.51 (31.53)                                        
  4 Petricevic, Madison       13 TRI-MR                 59.70    1:00.69        
                  30.03     1:00.69 (30.66)                                        
  5 Michalik, Claire A        14 Dolphins-CT            59.16    1:00.87        
                  29.29     1:00.87 (31.58)                                        
  6 Guirre, Shamiya           13 TRI-MR                 59.45    1:01.40        
                  29.97     1:01.40 (31.43)                                        
  7 Adams, Grace C            13 TRI-MR               1:00.20    1:01.78        
                  29.85     1:01.78 (31.93)                                        
  8 Ennis, Samantha J         13 Dolphins-CT            59.24    1:02.03        
                  30.41     1:02.03 (31.62)                                        
  9 Camperlengo, Gillian R    13 WEST-MR              1:02.87    1:02.83        
                  30.41     1:02.83 (32.42)                                        
 10 Dobkin, Gaby F            14 WEST-MR              1:03.46    1:03.11        
                  30.86     1:03.11 (32.25)                                        
 11 Langaman, Jolina M        14 NYCC-MR              1:02.52    1:03.13        
                  30.26     1:03.13 (32.87)                                        
 12 Munday, Jessica L         14 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:02.48    1:03.54        
                  31.45     1:03.54 (32.09)                                        
 13 Sarcone, Willa D          13 Dolphins-CT          1:03.56    1:03.91        
                  31.03     1:03.91 (32.88)                                        
 14 Lamar, Christina L        13 NYCC-MR              1:03.67    1:04.02        
                  30.69     1:04.02 (33.33)                                        
 15 Nyquist, Hailey E         13 TRI-MR               1:02.62    1:04.45        
                  31.32     1:04.45 (33.13)                                        
 16 Muszynski, Amanda         14 NYCC-MR              1:03.96    1:04.54        
                  31.42     1:04.54 (33.12)                                        
 17 Walsh, Stephanie M        14 Express Swimming-MR  1:03.50    1:04.81        
                  32.36     1:04.81 (32.45)                                        
 18 Hu, Ashley S              14 WEST-MR              1:06.72    1:05.22        
                  31.44     1:05.22 (33.78)                                        
 19 Bonvissuto, Mia D         14 Express Swimming-MR  1:05.18    1:05.26        
                  31.80     1:05.26 (33.46)                                        
 20 Lee, Megan C              13 WEST-MR              1:06.99    1:05.66        
                  32.08     1:05.66 (33.58)                                        
 21 Marshall, Emma R          13 Dolphins-CT          1:07.37    1:06.15        
                  32.57     1:06.15 (33.58)                                        
 22 Langaman, Jenna T         13 NYCC-MR              1:06.91    1:06.62        
                  32.82     1:06.62 (33.80)                                        
 23 Hyndman, Kailah F         13 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:07.07    1:06.67        
                  31.83     1:06.67 (34.84)                                        
 24 Ramirez, Pamela           14 WEST-MR              1:10.12    1:07.26        
                  33.52     1:07.26 (33.74)                                        
 25 Mitchell, Sophia L        14 NYCC-MR              1:07.42    1:07.58        
                  32.57     1:07.58 (35.01)                                        
 26 Boutry, Nicole C          14 Dolphins-CT          1:07.61    1:07.70        
                  33.00     1:07.70 (34.70)                                        
 27 Thoms, Julia D            13 Express Swimming-MR  1:05.90    1:07.78        
                  33.19     1:07.78 (34.59)                                        
 28 Catton, Chloe G           14 Express Swimming-MR  1:06.18    1:08.11        
                  32.57     1:08.11 (35.54)                                        
 29 Winget, Marcella M        14 Dolphins-CT          1:05.37    1:08.61        
                  33.93     1:08.61 (34.68)                                        
 30 Karabees-Lamer, Devon A   13 NYCC-MR              1:07.39    1:08.77        
                  33.07     1:08.77 (35.70)                                        
 31 Murphy, Lillian E         13 Express Swimming-MR  1:08.90    1:08.78        
                  34.12     1:08.78 (34.66)                                        
 32 Shields, Madison B        13 Express Swimming-MR  1:08.43    1:08.97        
                  33.55     1:08.97 (35.42)                                        
 33 Vega, Kayla C             13 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:07.34    1:09.21        
                  32.62     1:09.21 (36.59)                                        
 34 Soberon, Sophia E         13 Express Swimming-MR  1:07.47    1:09.31        
                  33.46     1:09.31 (35.85)                                        
 35 LI, Marguerite            14 Express Swimming-MR  1:06.06    1:09.40        
                  33.44     1:09.40 (35.96)                                        
 36 Bonanno, Nicole R         13 WEST-MR              1:09.00    1:09.53        
                  34.13     1:09.53 (35.40)                                        
 37 Martinez, Jennifer E      13 Express Swimming-MR  1:12.27    1:09.84        
                  34.10     1:09.84 (35.74)                                        
 38 Kuzma, Lauren E           13 Express Swimming-MR  1:11.20    1:10.12        
                  34.19     1:10.12 (35.93)                                        
 39 O'Connell, Maggie S       14 Express Swimming-MR  1:07.53    1:10.13        
                  34.50     1:10.13 (35.63)                                        
 40 Edwards, Inga D           13 NYCC-MR              1:11.08    1:10.21        
                  34.05     1:10.21 (36.16)                                        
 41 Wang, Laurie              13 GATE-MR              1:11.92    1:10.52        
                  34.48     1:10.52 (36.04)                                        
 42 Sullivan, Lauren G        13 Express Swimming-MR  1:14.15    1:10.59        
                  34.80     1:10.59 (35.79)                                        
 43 Brewi, Shannon E          14 TRI-MR               1:07.66    1:10.67        
                  34.24     1:10.67 (36.43)                                        
 44 Yan, Emily                14 GATE-MR              1:09.57    1:11.47        
                  34.88     1:11.47 (36.59)                                        
 45 Eng, Alina                13 Express Swimming-MR  1:07.31    1:12.43        
                  34.69     1:12.43 (37.74)                                        
 46 Lee-Amezcua, Isabella     13 Dolphins-CT          1:15.94    1:13.50        
                  35.78     1:13.50 (37.72)                                        
 47 Matarazzo, Paige M        14 Express Swimming-MR  1:14.13    1:13.57        
                  36.36     1:13.57 (37.21)                                        
 48 Kim, Carsi M              14 BBSC-MR              1:13.82    1:13.69        
                  35.39     1:13.69 (38.30)                                        
 49 Tang, Melbourne           14 Shy-Mr-MR            1:23.90    1:13.84        
 50 Bourquin, Alyssa R        14 BBSC-MR              1:12.89    1:13.90        
                  35.24     1:13.90 (38.66)                                        
 51 Bedell, Caitlin M         13 Dolphins-CT          1:13.20    1:14.15        
                  35.77     1:14.15 (38.38)                                        
 52 Fazzino, Angelina M       13 Express Swimming-MR  1:11.01    1:14.56        
                  36.05     1:14.56 (38.51)                                        
 53 Connors, Grace C          14 BBSC-MR              1:16.15    1:14.59        
                  36.04     1:14.59 (38.55)                                        
 54 Mykytenko, Elizabeth      13 TRI-MR               1:11.46    1:14.61        
                  36.69     1:14.61 (37.92)                                        
 55 McLaughlin, Sophia        14 Express Swimming-MR  1:16.74    1:14.89        
                  36.31     1:14.89 (38.58)                                        
 56 McNamara, Jane            13 BBSC-MR              1:14.54    1:14.93        
                  35.54     1:14.93 (39.39)                                        
 57 Spottiswood, Maya N       13 Express Swimming-MR  1:17.50    1:15.03        
                  36.84     1:15.03 (38.19)                                        
 58 Maio, Kate                13 Express Swimming-MR  1:16.49    1:15.08        
                  36.65     1:15.08 (38.43)                                        
 59 Williams, Sarah R         14 NYCC-MR              1:16.06    1:15.28        
                  36.99     1:15.28 (38.29)                                        
 60 McGUIRE, Mary C           13 Express Swimming-MR  1:13.40    1:15.37        
                  36.35     1:15.37 (39.02)                                        
 61 Pereira, Victoria         14 SSC-MR               1:16.01    1:15.44        
                  37.15     1:15.44 (38.29)                                        
 62 Wolpers, Ashley E         13 Dolphins-CT          1:17.09    1:15.50        
                  36.84     1:15.50 (38.66)                                        
 63 Gerbert, Shannon M        13 Dolphins-CT          1:14.37    1:15.58        
                  36.84     1:15.58 (38.74)                                        
 64 Liang, Victoria           13 GATE-MR              1:17.98    1:15.64        
                  36.77     1:15.64 (38.87)                                        
 65 Galiatsatos, Christina    14 BBSC-MR              1:15.15    1:16.01        
                  37.47     1:16.01 (38.54)                                        
 66 Lee, Avery                13 NYCC-MR              1:18.94    1:16.55        
                  36.61     1:16.55 (39.94)                                        
 67 Novello, Morgan           14 TRI-MR               1:17.26    1:16.68        
                  36.91     1:16.68 (39.77)                                        
 68 Renda, Tara L             13 BBSC-MR              1:18.81    1:16.98        
 69 Ferraris, Emily           14 SSC-MR               1:16.72    1:17.66        
                  37.92     1:17.66 (39.74)                                        
 70 Manning, Tara             14 TRI-MR               1:19.11    1:19.04        
                  38.58     1:19.04 (40.46)                                        
 71 Parrinello, Kaitlyn L     14 FA-MR                1:20.64    1:19.23        
                  38.62     1:19.23 (40.61)                                        
 72 Levey, Naomi S            14 NYCC-MR              1:17.40    1:19.38        
                  39.65     1:19.38 (39.73)                                        
 73 Brennan, Kelly            13 Express Swimming-MR  1:18.53    1:19.61        
                  37.99     1:19.61 (41.62)                                        
 74 Cohen, Hannah E           14 BBSC-MR              1:19.30    1:21.14        
                  39.83     1:21.14 (41.31)                                        
 75 Raimondi, Ashley J        14 BBSC-MR              1:19.92    1:21.28        
                  40.67     1:21.28 (40.61)                                        
 76 Calise, Maria L           13 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:29.38    1:22.27        
                  39.72     1:22.27 (42.55)                                        
 77 Curran, Kerry             14 TRI-MR               1:23.30    1:25.58        
                  41.93     1:25.58 (43.65)                                        
 78 Raber, Isabella M         13 BBSC-MR              1:24.68    1:26.78        
                  42.37     1:26.78 (44.41)                                        
 79 Lee, Elle                 14 NYCC-MR              1:29.11    1:29.68        
                  43.56     1:29.68 (46.12)                                        
 80 Kearns, Samantha          14 BBSC-MR              1:27.55    1:35.62        
                  44.90     1:35.62 (50.72)                                        
 81 Moreno-Sanabrio, Astrid   13 FA-MR                     NT    1:40.02        
                  47.25     1:40.02 (52.77)                                        
 82 Oliva, Adrianna M         13 SSC-MR               1:44.94    1:45.81        
                  52.13     1:45.81 (53.68)                                        
 83 Baco, Juliane             14 BBSC-MR              1:28.55    1:49.46        
                  49.93     1:49.46 (59.53)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Guirre, Shamiya           13 TRI-MR               2:11.53    2:12.67        
                  31.96     1:06.86 (34.90)     1:40.80 (33.94)     2:12.67 (31.87)
  2 Langaman, Jolina M        14 NYCC-MR              2:14.06    2:12.74        
                  30.58     1:04.18 (33.60)     1:38.89 (34.71)     2:12.74 (33.85)
  3 Camperlengo, Gillian R    13 WEST-MR              2:16.93    2:15.65        
                  32.14     1:05.67 (33.53)     1:40.57 (34.90)     2:15.65 (35.08)
  4 Lew, Katie G              14 Express Swimming-MR  2:10.99    2:16.91        
                  30.73     1:04.74 (34.01)     1:40.51 (35.77)     2:16.91 (36.40)
  5 Walsh, Stephanie M        14 Express Swimming-MR  2:14.97    2:17.27        
                  33.95     1:09.30 (35.35)     1:44.10 (34.80)     2:17.27 (33.17)
  6 Munday, Jessica L         14 Unhes-Mr-MR          2:16.60    2:18.27        
                  32.06     1:06.44 (34.38)     1:42.89 (36.45)     2:18.27 (35.38)
  7 Hu, Ashley S              14 WEST-MR              2:25.39    2:19.37        
                  33.02     1:07.73 (34.71)     1:43.45 (35.72)     2:19.37 (35.92)
  8 Lamar, Christina L        13 NYCC-MR              2:18.09    2:20.26        
                  31.34     1:07.08 (35.74)     1:44.52 (37.44)     2:20.26 (35.74)
  9 Nyquist, Hailey E         13 TRI-MR               2:16.01    2:20.37        
                  32.65     1:07.82 (35.17)     1:44.55 (36.73)     2:20.37 (35.82)
 10 Langaman, Jenna T         13 NYCC-MR              2:30.00    2:21.26        
                  34.30     1:10.86 (36.56)     1:46.81 (35.95)     2:21.26 (34.45)
 11 Sarcone, Willa D          13 Dolphins-CT          2:15.86    2:21.64        
                  32.24     1:07.91 (35.67)     1:44.96 (37.05)     2:21.64 (36.68)
 12 Marshall, Emma R          13 Dolphins-CT          2:24.16    2:22.77        
                  33.94     1:10.23 (36.29)     1:47.23 (37.00)     2:22.77 (35.54)
 13 Murphy, Lillian E         13 Express Swimming-MR  2:23.40    2:24.04        
                  34.53     1:10.68 (36.15)     1:47.62 (36.94)     2:24.04 (36.42)
 14 Catton, Chloe G           14 Express Swimming-MR  2:22.15    2:25.60        
                  33.93     1:10.58 (36.65)     1:48.17 (37.59)     2:25.60 (37.43)
 15 Bonanno, Nicole R         13 WEST-MR              2:28.75    2:26.25        
                  34.47     1:11.44 (36.97)     1:49.28 (37.84)     2:26.25 (36.97)
 16 Karabees-Lamer, Devon A   13 NYCC-MR              2:26.71    2:26.40        
                  34.48     1:12.03 (37.55)     1:49.76 (37.73)     2:26.40 (36.64)
 17 Mitchell, Sophia L        14 NYCC-MR              2:32.66    2:27.19        
                  34.99     1:12.72 (37.73)     1:50.38 (37.66)     2:27.19 (36.81)
 18 Soberon, Sophia E         13 Express Swimming-MR  2:31.84    2:28.04        
                  35.48     1:12.57 (37.09)     1:50.53 (37.96)     2:28.04 (37.51)
 19 LI, Marguerite            14 Express Swimming-MR  2:22.59    2:28.19        
                  34.63     1:11.22 (36.59)     1:49.04 (37.82)     2:28.19 (39.15)
 20 Vega, Kayla C             13 Unhes-Mr-MR               NT    2:28.69        
                  34.24     1:11.39 (37.15)     1:49.85 (38.46)     2:28.69 (38.84)
 21 O'Connell, Maggie S       14 Express Swimming-MR  2:26.72    2:29.14        
                  35.33     1:12.56 (37.23)     1:51.48 (38.92)     2:29.14 (37.66)
 22 Sullivan, Lauren G        13 Express Swimming-MR  2:37.15    2:31.64        
                  36.62     1:15.12 (38.50)     1:54.24 (39.12)     2:31.64 (37.40)
 23 Wang, Laurie              13 GATE-MR              2:33.13    2:31.65        
                1:14.60     1:53.19 (38.59)     2:31.65 (38.46)                    
 24 Maldonado, Francesca      13 Dolphins-CT          2:35.07    2:37.00        
                  36.25     1:16.03 (39.78)     1:57.45 (41.42)     2:37.00 (39.55)
 25 McNamara, Jane            13 BBSC-MR              2:37.90    2:38.50        
                  36.33     1:16.82 (40.49)     1:59.18 (42.36)     2:38.50 (39.32)
 26 Spottiswood, Maya N       13 Express Swimming-MR  2:43.83    2:38.84        
                  37.35     1:17.64 (40.29)     1:58.93 (41.29)     2:38.84 (39.91)
 27 Thompson, Carmelarose     13 TRI-MR               2:36.00    2:39.51        
                  39.08     1:19.39 (40.31)     2:00.85 (41.46)     2:39.51 (38.66)
 28 Matarazzo, Paige M        14 Express Swimming-MR  2:45.11    2:41.94        
                  39.75     1:21.41 (41.66)     2:02.31 (40.90)     2:41.94 (39.63)
 29 Gerbert, Shannon M        13 Dolphins-CT          2:38.60    2:42.41        
                  36.99     1:18.40 (41.41)     2:01.12 (42.72)     2:42.41 (41.29)
 30 Commike, Samantha N       13 FA-MR                     NT    2:43.19        
                  38.48     1:20.68 (42.20)     2:03.39 (42.71)     2:43.19 (39.80)
 31 Wolpers, Ashley E         13 Dolphins-CT          2:38.82    2:43.23        
                  38.24     1:19.49 (41.25)     2:01.77 (42.28)     2:43.23 (41.46)
 32 Connors, Grace C          14 BBSC-MR              2:48.05    2:43.59        
                  39.17     1:20.78 (41.61)     2:02.46 (41.68)     2:43.59 (41.13)
 33 Galiatsatos, Christina    14 BBSC-MR              2:40.84    2:43.84        
                  39.80     1:21.00 (41.20)     2:02.89 (41.89)     2:43.84 (40.95)
 34 Williams, Sarah R         14 NYCC-MR              2:49.86    2:45.23        
                  39.28     1:21.04 (41.76)     2:03.72 (42.68)     2:45.23 (41.51)
 35 Novello, Morgan           14 TRI-MR               2:41.95    2:45.96        
                  39.88     1:22.06 (42.18)     2:04.56 (42.50)     2:45.96 (41.40)
 36 Brennan, Kelly            13 Express Swimming-MR  2:54.45    2:46.18        
                  38.20     1:20.68 (42.48)     2:04.39 (43.71)     2:46.18 (41.79)
 37 Fazzino, Angelina M       13 Express Swimming-MR  2:33.27    2:46.74        
                  37.83     1:18.73 (40.90)     2:02.68 (43.95)     2:46.74 (44.06)
 38 Levey, Naomi S            14 NYCC-MR              2:49.03    2:50.91        
                  41.80     1:25.95 (44.15)     2:10.56 (44.61)     2:50.91 (40.35)
 39 Raimondi, Ashley J        14 BBSC-MR              2:48.00    2:52.03        
                  41.58     1:25.30 (43.72)     2:09.33 (44.03)     2:52.03 (42.70)
 40 Ortega, Meghan            13 TRI-MR               3:00.00    2:53.92        
                  40.99     1:24.81 (43.82)     2:09.86 (45.05)     2:53.92 (44.06)
 41 Giambrone, Abigail        14 SSC-MR               3:03.72    2:57.10        
                  40.20     1:25.73 (45.53)     2:12.78 (47.05)     2:57.10 (44.32)
 42 Argyros, Miranda E        14 SSC-MR               3:10.00    2:58.26        
                  42.19     1:27.12 (44.93)     2:13.21 (46.09)     2:58.26 (45.05)
 43 Cohen, Hannah E           14 BBSC-MR              2:54.10    2:58.47        
                  40.86     1:25.79 (44.93)     2:12.71 (46.92)     2:58.47 (45.76)
 44 Bauman, Alyssa C          14 SSC-MR               3:16.56    3:17.50        
                  45.12     1:34.93 (49.81)     2:27.32 (52.39)     3:17.50 (50.18)
 45 Thomas, Kelli             14 WEST-MR              3:47.06    3:19.02        
                  45.67     1:33.63 (47.96)     2:28.97 (55.34)     3:19.02 (50.05)
 46 Scotti, Lauren M          14 SSC-MR               3:30.00    3:39.62        
                  52.98     1:48.64 (55.66)     2:45.53 (56.89)     3:39.62 (54.09)
 47 Oliva, Adrianna M         13 SSC-MR               3:20.28    3:52.28        
                  50.12   1:55.42 (1:05.30)     2:54.97 (59.55)     3:52.28 (57.31)
 -- Calise, Maria L           13 Unhes-Mr-MR               NT         DQ        
      Delay initiating arm pull at turn
                  44.73     1:30.46 (45.73)     2:16.84 (46.38)          DQ (46.46)
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lynch, Meghan E           13 Dolphins-CT          1:03.53    1:05.09        
                  31.62     1:05.09 (33.47)                                        
  2 Hu, Ashley S              14 WEST-MR              1:06.60    1:05.50        
                  32.02     1:05.50 (33.48)                                        
  3 Moane, Courtney           14 TRI-MR               1:09.26    1:08.30        
                  32.17     1:08.30 (36.13)                                        
  4 Michalik, Claire A        14 Dolphins-CT          1:07.54    1:08.86        
                  32.50     1:08.86 (36.36)                                        
  5 Lee, Megan C              13 WEST-MR              1:10.33    1:10.82        
                  33.16     1:10.82 (37.66)                                        
  6 Wilkins, Hazel S          14 Express Swimming-MR  1:07.94    1:11.07        
                  33.41     1:11.07 (37.66)                                        
  7 Muszynski, Amanda         14 NYCC-MR              1:11.04    1:11.81        
                  33.51     1:11.81 (38.30)                                        
  8 Kuzma, Lauren E           13 Express Swimming-MR  1:09.16    1:12.54        
                  34.61     1:12.54 (37.93)                                        
  9 McIntyre, Gaby M          13 Express Swimming-MR  1:09.52    1:12.56        
                  34.33     1:12.56 (38.23)                                        
 10 Murphy, Lillian E         13 Express Swimming-MR  1:12.47    1:13.07        
                  34.21     1:13.07 (38.86)                                        
 11 Kujawski, Grace E         14 WEST-MR              1:10.68    1:13.62        
                  35.13     1:13.62 (38.49)                                        
 12 Zimmerman, Marley G       14 Express Swimming-MR  1:14.77    1:14.63        
                  35.61     1:14.63 (39.02)                                        
 13 Mykytenko, Elizabeth      13 TRI-MR               1:11.63    1:14.67        
                  35.57     1:14.67 (39.10)                                        
 14 Shields, Madison B        13 Express Swimming-MR  1:13.74    1:15.24        
                  35.92     1:15.24 (39.32)                                        
 15 O'Connell, Maggie S       14 Express Swimming-MR  1:15.24    1:15.26        
                  34.86     1:15.26 (40.40)                                        
 16 Ennis, Samantha J         13 Dolphins-CT          1:14.79    1:15.67        
                  36.28     1:15.67 (39.39)                                        
 17 Thoms, Julia D            13 Express Swimming-MR  1:19.31    1:17.89        
                  36.92     1:17.89 (40.97)                                        
 18 Mitchell, Sophia L        14 NYCC-MR              1:29.07    1:17.90        
                  36.81     1:17.90 (41.09)                                        
 19 Martinez, Jennifer E      13 Express Swimming-MR  1:20.43    1:18.55        
                  37.21     1:18.55 (41.34)                                        
 20 Winget, Marcella M        14 Dolphins-CT          1:17.08    1:18.70        
                  38.12     1:18.70 (40.58)                                        
 21 Soberon, Sophia E         13 Express Swimming-MR  1:18.46    1:18.77        
                  37.95     1:18.77 (40.82)                                        
 22 Lamar, Christina L        13 NYCC-MR              1:19.77    1:19.30        
                  37.31     1:19.30 (41.99)                                        
 23 Wang, Laurie              13 GATE-MR              1:18.73    1:19.41        
                  37.67     1:19.41 (41.74)                                        
 24 Marinaccio, Jenna R       14 Dolphins-CT          1:18.04    1:19.48        
                  38.29     1:19.48 (41.19)                                        
 25 Catton, Chloe G           14 Express Swimming-MR  1:18.54    1:19.59        
                  37.48     1:19.59 (42.11)                                        
 26 Bourquin, Alyssa R        14 BBSC-MR              1:18.64    1:19.82        
                  37.56     1:19.82 (42.26)                                        
 27 Karabees-Lamer, Devon A   13 NYCC-MR              1:20.56    1:20.91        
                  37.85     1:20.91 (43.06)                                        
 28 Connors, Grace C          14 BBSC-MR              1:20.71    1:21.28        
                  39.60     1:21.28 (41.68)                                        
 29 Bedell, Caitlin M         13 Dolphins-CT          1:22.40    1:23.16        
                  39.65     1:23.16 (43.51)                                        
 30 Gerbert, Shannon M        13 Dolphins-CT          1:22.48    1:23.33        
                  38.33     1:23.33 (45.00)                                        
 31 Liang, Victoria           13 GATE-MR              1:24.20    1:23.49        
                  40.30     1:23.49 (43.19)                                        
 32 LI, Marguerite            14 Express Swimming-MR  1:21.55    1:23.84        
                  39.64     1:23.84 (44.20)                                        
 33 Brennan, Erin             13 Express Swimming-MR  1:26.52    1:25.21        
                  40.68     1:25.21 (44.53)                                        
 34 McLaughlin, Sophia        14 Express Swimming-MR  1:26.32    1:25.24        
                  40.60     1:25.24 (44.64)                                        
 35 Edwards, Inga D           13 NYCC-MR              1:26.17    1:25.68        
                  41.27     1:25.68 (44.41)                                        
 36 Williams, Sarah R         14 NYCC-MR              1:27.21    1:25.80        
                  41.39     1:25.80 (44.41)                                        
 37 Adeshchenko, Maya         13 TRI-MR               1:24.87    1:25.88        
                  40.15     1:25.88 (45.73)                                        
 38 Maldonado, Francesca      13 Dolphins-CT          1:21.56    1:25.94        
                  39.90     1:25.94 (46.04)                                        
 39 Wolpers, Ashley E         13 Dolphins-CT          1:27.12    1:26.25        
                  40.55     1:26.25 (45.70)                                        
 40 Rasquinha, Rhea D         13 Express Swimming-MR  1:24.03    1:26.62        
                  42.19     1:26.62 (44.43)                                        
 41 Ng, Kellie A              13 GATE-MR              1:42.00    1:27.12        
                  40.22     1:27.12 (46.90)                                        
 42 Levey, Naomi S            14 NYCC-MR              1:27.69    1:27.24        
                  42.80     1:27.24 (44.44)                                        
 43 McNamara, Jane            13 BBSC-MR              1:29.08    1:28.18        
                  41.26     1:28.18 (46.92)                                        
 44 Kim, Carsi M              14 BBSC-MR              1:30.04    1:28.50        
                  40.43     1:28.50 (48.07)                                        
 45 Greene, Emily M           13 FA-MR                1:28.75    1:28.91        
                  42.03     1:28.91 (46.88)                                        
 46 Renda, Tara L             13 BBSC-MR              1:33.58    1:30.71        
                  43.74     1:30.71 (46.97)                                        
 47 Cohen, Hannah E           14 BBSC-MR              1:31.66    1:31.54        
                  43.98     1:31.54 (47.56)                                        
 48 Giambrone, Abigail        14 SSC-MR               1:35.99    1:31.86        
                  43.44     1:31.86 (48.42)                                        
 49 Argyros, Miranda E        14 SSC-MR               1:34.04    1:31.90        
                  44.00     1:31.90 (47.90)                                        
 50 Altmann, Katie E          14 SSC-MR               1:32.86    1:32.30        
                  43.86     1:32.30 (48.44)                                        
 51 Lee, Avery                13 NYCC-MR              1:35.39    1:33.31        
                  46.15     1:33.31 (47.16)                                        
 52 Girardi, Ava M            14 WEST-MR              1:37.38    1:33.54        
                  44.12     1:33.54 (49.42)                                        
 53 Ferraris, Emily           14 SSC-MR               1:31.42    1:35.95        
                  44.11     1:35.95 (51.84)                                        
 54 Raimondi, Ashley J        14 BBSC-MR              1:31.44    1:36.77        
                  46.17     1:36.77 (50.60)                                        
 55 Lee, Elle                 14 NYCC-MR              1:37.96    1:38.74        
                  46.26     1:38.74 (52.48)                                        
 56 Yaroshyk, Olivia          13 TRI-MR               1:39.69    1:38.86        
                  47.77     1:38.86 (51.09)                                        
 57 Alfaro, Leslie            13 TRI-MR                    NT    1:38.93        
                  47.83     1:38.93 (51.10)                                        
 58 Pereira, Victoria         14 SSC-MR               1:35.82    1:39.39        
                  47.64     1:39.39 (51.75)                                        
 59 Paz, Adriana I            13 BBSC-MR              1:34.67    1:40.03        
                  46.11     1:40.03 (53.92)                                        
 60 Raber, Isabella M         13 BBSC-MR              1:39.54    1:40.10        
                  46.73     1:40.10 (53.37)                                        
 61 Calise, Maria L           13 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:44.28    1:41.76        
 62 Decicco, Sarah G          13 Express Swimming-MR  1:52.13    1:46.79        
                  50.16     1:46.79 (56.63)                                        
 63 Thomas, Kelli             14 WEST-MR              1:47.51    1:49.77        
                  51.51     1:49.77 (58.26)                                        
 64 Stefanidis, Maria         13 FA-MR                     NT    1:55.71        
                  53.84   1:55.71 (1:01.87)                                        
 -- Oliva, Adrianna M         13 SSC-MR               2:15.25         DQ        
      Scissors kick
                1:07.06        DQ (1:14.47)                                        
 -- Moreno-Sanabrio, Astrid   13 FA-MR                     NT         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous kick
                  57.07        DQ (1:00.73)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lynch, Meghan E           13 Dolphins-CT          2:16.03    2:17.21        
                  31.81     1:06.05 (34.24)     1:41.25 (35.20)     2:17.21 (35.96)
  2 Hu, Ashley S              14 WEST-MR              2:20.95    2:22.18        
                  32.64     1:08.62 (35.98)     1:44.63 (36.01)     2:22.18 (37.55)
  3 Moane, Courtney           14 TRI-MR               2:30.87    2:28.76        
                  33.99     1:12.01 (38.02)     1:51.29 (39.28)     2:28.76 (37.47)
  4 Walsh, Stephanie M        14 Express Swimming-MR  2:32.26    2:31.75        
                  34.79     1:13.11 (38.32)     1:52.46 (39.35)     2:31.75 (39.29)
  5 Lee, Megan C              13 WEST-MR              2:29.52    2:31.86        
                  33.97     1:13.23 (39.26)     1:52.39 (39.16)     2:31.86 (39.47)
  6 Kuzma, Lauren E           13 Express Swimming-MR  2:30.57    2:32.91        
                  34.63     1:14.17 (39.54)     1:54.23 (40.06)     2:32.91 (38.68)
  7 Wilkins, Hazel S          14 Express Swimming-MR  2:29.30    2:33.65        
                  35.08     1:14.02 (38.94)     1:54.69 (40.67)     2:33.65 (38.96)
  8 Muszynski, Amanda         14 NYCC-MR              2:41.21    2:36.91        
                  34.54     1:13.87 (39.33)     1:55.19 (41.32)     2:36.91 (41.72)
  9 Murphy, Lillian E         13 Express Swimming-MR  2:39.55    2:37.03        
                  36.12     1:16.29 (40.17)     1:57.08 (40.79)     2:37.03 (39.95)
 10 McIntyre, Gaby M          13 Express Swimming-MR  2:35.94    2:37.37        
                  36.76     1:15.80 (39.04)     1:56.97 (41.17)     2:37.37 (40.40)
 11 Dobkin, Gaby F            14 WEST-MR              2:37.19    2:37.66        
                  35.91     1:15.23 (39.32)     1:56.14 (40.91)     2:37.66 (41.52)
 12 Zimmerman, Marley G       14 Express Swimming-MR  2:40.11    2:40.78        
                  36.95     1:18.32 (41.37)     1:59.69 (41.37)     2:40.78 (41.09)
 13 Bonvissuto, Mia D         14 Express Swimming-MR  2:35.47    2:41.65        
                  36.82     1:17.61 (40.79)     1:59.39 (41.78)     2:41.65 (42.26)
 14 Vega, Kayla C             13 Unhes-Mr-MR          2:46.62    2:43.34        
                  35.79     1:17.30 (41.51)     2:00.34 (43.04)     2:43.34 (43.00)
 15 Ennis, Samantha J         13 Dolphins-CT          2:42.94    2:44.68        
                  35.74     1:17.88 (42.14)     2:01.87 (43.99)     2:44.68 (42.81)
 16 O'Connell, Maggie S       14 Express Swimming-MR  2:41.97    2:44.74        
                  37.47     1:18.94 (41.47)     2:01.10 (42.16)     2:44.74 (43.64)
 17 Mykytenko, Elizabeth      13 TRI-MR               2:33.78    2:44.99        
                  37.10     1:18.70 (41.60)     2:02.43 (43.73)     2:44.99 (42.56)
 18 Shields, Madison B        13 Express Swimming-MR  2:39.87    2:45.01        
                  36.52     1:18.80 (42.28)     2:02.23 (43.43)     2:45.01 (42.78)
 19 Martinez, Jennifer E      13 Express Swimming-MR  2:52.87    2:46.20        
                  37.45     1:19.74 (42.29)     2:03.70 (43.96)     2:46.20 (42.50)
 20 Bonanno, Nicole R         13 WEST-MR              2:53.40    2:46.24        
                  38.15     1:20.22 (42.07)     2:03.53 (43.31)     2:46.24 (42.71)
 21 Ramirez, Pamela           14 WEST-MR              2:45.20    2:46.27        
                  37.70     1:20.01 (42.31)     2:04.33 (44.32)     2:46.27 (41.94)
 22 Wang, Laurie              13 GATE-MR              2:48.26    2:47.46        
                  38.24     1:21.70 (43.46)     2:04.79 (43.09)     2:47.46 (42.67)
 23 Karabees-Lamer, Devon A   13 NYCC-MR              2:59.73    2:50.94        
                  39.61     1:22.72 (43.11)     2:06.88 (44.16)     2:50.94 (44.06)
 24 Soberon, Sophia E         13 Express Swimming-MR  2:50.45    2:51.11        
                  37.96     1:21.35 (43.39)     2:06.77 (45.42)     2:51.11 (44.34)
 25 Marinaccio, Jenna R       14 Dolphins-CT          2:49.81    2:52.02        
                  38.11     1:20.89 (42.78)     2:06.18 (45.29)     2:52.02 (45.84)
 26 Bourquin, Alyssa R        14 BBSC-MR              3:20.55    2:55.09        
                  38.43     1:23.49 (45.06)     2:09.20 (45.71)     2:55.09 (45.89)
 27 Liang, Victoria           13 GATE-MR              2:59.00    2:55.22        
                  40.56     1:25.28 (44.72)     2:10.36 (45.08)     2:55.22 (44.86)
 28 Gerbert, Shannon M        13 Dolphins-CT          2:56.34    3:01.87        
                  39.92     1:26.95 (47.03)     2:14.15 (47.20)     3:01.87 (47.72)
 29 Edwards, Inga D           13 NYCC-MR              3:10.76    3:02.52        
                  41.84     1:29.31 (47.47)     2:16.53 (47.22)     3:02.52 (45.99)
 30 LI, Marguerite            14 Express Swimming-MR  2:58.76    3:02.71        
                  40.00     1:25.92 (45.92)     2:15.21 (49.29)     3:02.71 (47.50)
 31 Matarazzo, Paige M        14 Express Swimming-MR       NT    3:02.85        
                  42.36     1:29.42 (47.06)     2:16.78 (47.36)     3:02.85 (46.07)
 32 McNamara, Jane            13 BBSC-MR              3:10.01    3:03.84        
                  41.08     1:28.56 (47.48)     2:17.70 (49.14)     3:03.84 (46.14)
 33 Wolpers, Ashley E         13 Dolphins-CT          3:02.05    3:04.56        
                  40.92     1:28.95 (48.03)     2:16.19 (47.24)     3:04.56 (48.37)
 34 Tang, Melbourne           14 Shy-Mr-MR            3:10.00    3:05.19        
                  42.21     1:29.80 (47.59)     2:18.21 (48.41)     3:05.19 (46.98)
 35 Brennan, Erin             13 Express Swimming-MR  3:06.51    3:06.95        
                  43.44     1:31.17 (47.73)     2:20.30 (49.13)     3:06.95 (46.65)
 36 Levey, Naomi S            14 NYCC-MR              3:08.25    3:09.08        
                  44.75     1:33.72 (48.97)     2:23.15 (49.43)     3:09.08 (45.93)
 37 Kim, Carsi M              14 BBSC-MR              3:16.66    3:09.27        
                  41.77     1:29.50 (47.73)     2:19.58 (50.08)     3:09.27 (49.69)
 38 Adeshchenko, Maya         13 TRI-MR               3:10.06    3:11.67        
                  42.94     1:30.93 (47.99)     2:21.40 (50.47)     3:11.67 (50.27)
 39 Parrinello, Kaitlyn L     14 FA-MR                3:20.66    3:13.86        
                  43.51     1:33.64 (50.13)     2:24.79 (51.15)     3:13.86 (49.07)
 40 Lombardo, Jade            13 TRI-MR               3:08.04    3:15.09        
                  42.72     1:32.92 (50.20)     2:24.14 (51.22)     3:15.09 (50.95)
 41 Gullo, Olivia             14 TRI-MR               3:19.15    3:15.88        
                  41.80     1:30.67 (48.87)     2:23.72 (53.05)     3:15.88 (52.16)
 42 Lee, Avery                13 NYCC-MR                   NT    3:21.35        
                  45.10     1:36.87 (51.77)     2:28.90 (52.03)     3:21.35 (52.45)
 43 Ferraris, Emily           14 SSC-MR               3:23.07    3:22.39        
                  45.91     1:38.27 (52.36)     2:30.85 (52.58)     3:22.39 (51.54)
 44 Renda, Tara L             13 BBSC-MR              3:12.55    3:24.86        
                  45.34     1:36.25 (50.91)     2:30.94 (54.69)     3:24.86 (53.92)
 45 Cohen, Hannah E           14 BBSC-MR              3:23.81    3:26.55        
                  45.41     1:38.44 (53.03)     2:33.14 (54.70)     3:26.55 (53.41)
 46 Raber, Isabella M         13 BBSC-MR              3:12.55    3:28.33        
                  46.92     1:40.79 (53.87)     2:35.37 (54.58)     3:28.33 (52.96)
 47 Raimondi, Ashley J        14 BBSC-MR              3:26.68    3:30.92        
                  46.59     1:41.18 (54.59)     2:36.07 (54.89)     3:30.92 (54.85)
 48 Calise, Maria L           13 Unhes-Mr-MR               NT    3:34.98        
                  49.01     1:42.73 (53.72)     2:39.19 (56.46)     3:34.98 (55.79)
 49 Bauman, Alyssa C          14 SSC-MR               3:45.00    3:37.97        
                  50.27     1:46.64 (56.37)     2:42.44 (55.80)     3:37.97 (55.53)
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wilkins, Hazel S          14 Express Swimming-MR    57.40      57.97        
                  27.53       57.97 (30.44)                                        
  2 Lynch, Meghan E           13 Dolphins-CT            57.77      59.16        
                  27.73       59.16 (31.43)                                        
  3 Michalik, Claire A        14 Dolphins-CT            59.42    1:00.07        
                  27.97     1:00.07 (32.10)                                        
  4 Langaman, Jolina M        14 NYCC-MR              1:01.13    1:01.36        
                  28.87     1:01.36 (32.49)                                        
  5 Camperlengo, Gillian R    13 WEST-MR              1:02.69    1:01.87        
                  29.12     1:01.87 (32.75)                                        
  6 Munday, Jessica L         14 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:01.69    1:02.06        
                  29.20     1:02.06 (32.86)                                        
  7 Hyndman, Kailah F         13 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:02.73    1:02.37        
                  30.29     1:02.37 (32.08)                                        
  8 Butler, Amelia K          14 NYCC-MR              1:01.08    1:02.55        
                  28.63     1:02.55 (33.92)                                        
  9 McIntyre, Gaby M          13 Express Swimming-MR  1:01.12    1:02.77        
                  29.08     1:02.77 (33.69)                                        
 10 Dobkin, Gaby F            14 WEST-MR              1:03.88    1:03.01        
                  29.83     1:03.01 (33.18)                                        
 11 Petricevic, Madison       13 TRI-MR               1:01.64    1:03.19        
                  29.79     1:03.19 (33.40)                                        
 12 Nyquist, Hailey E         13 TRI-MR               1:00.29    1:03.28        
                  29.45     1:03.28 (33.83)                                        
 13 Lee, Megan C              13 WEST-MR              1:05.76    1:03.34        
                  29.99     1:03.34 (33.35)                                        
 14 Guirre, Shamiya           13 TRI-MR                 59.97    1:03.62        
                  29.52     1:03.62 (34.10)                                        
 15 Walsh, Stephanie M        14 Express Swimming-MR  1:00.68    1:03.99        
                  30.13     1:03.99 (33.86)                                        
 16 Zimmerman, Marley G       14 Express Swimming-MR  1:02.98    1:04.69        
                  30.25     1:04.69 (34.44)                                        
 17 Adams, Grace C            13 TRI-MR               1:03.26    1:04.95        
                  30.21     1:04.95 (34.74)                                        
 18 Lew, Katie G              14 Express Swimming-MR    58.84    1:04.98        
                  29.79     1:04.98 (35.19)                                        
 19 Marshall, Emma R          13 Dolphins-CT          1:07.26    1:05.65        
                  30.79     1:05.65 (34.86)                                        
 20 Thoms, Julia D            13 Express Swimming-MR  1:05.73    1:05.74        
                  30.81     1:05.74 (34.93)                                        
 21 Kujawski, Grace E         14 WEST-MR              1:03.06    1:05.78        
                  30.89     1:05.78 (34.89)                                        
 22 Ennis, Samantha J         13 Dolphins-CT          1:03.61    1:05.85        
                  31.12     1:05.85 (34.73)                                        
 23 Shields, Madison B        13 Express Swimming-MR  1:05.99    1:06.56        
                  31.49     1:06.56 (35.07)                                        
 24 Mitchell, Sophia L        14 NYCC-MR              1:10.43    1:06.75        
                  32.29     1:06.75 (34.46)                                        
 25 Langaman, Jenna T         13 NYCC-MR              1:06.16    1:06.94        
                  31.72     1:06.94 (35.22)                                        
 26 Sullivan, Lauren G        13 Express Swimming-MR  1:07.81    1:07.38        
                  31.12     1:07.38 (36.26)                                        
 27 Winget, Marcella M        14 Dolphins-CT          1:06.95    1:08.13        
                  32.19     1:08.13 (35.94)                                        
 28 Vega, Kayla C             13 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:09.01    1:08.41        
                  18.50     1:08.41 (49.91)                                        
 29 Carpenter, Insley L       13 Dolphins-CT          1:07.99    1:08.59        
                  32.94     1:08.59 (35.65)                                        
 30 Kuzma, Lauren E           13 Express Swimming-MR  1:08.80    1:09.24        
                  32.26     1:09.24 (36.98)                                        
 31 Connors, Grace C          14 BBSC-MR              1:09.18    1:09.60        
                  32.09     1:09.60 (37.51)                                        
 32 Capuano, Caroline R       14 WEST-MR              1:04.73    1:09.67        
                  32.47     1:09.67 (37.20)                                        
 33 Lee-Amezcua, Isabella     13 Dolphins-CT          1:10.55    1:10.60        
                  33.12     1:10.60 (37.48)                                        
 34 Martinez, Jennifer E      13 Express Swimming-MR  1:13.09    1:10.63        
                  32.54     1:10.63 (38.09)                                        
 34 Keiser, Abigail           13 TRI-MR               1:10.63    1:10.63        
                  33.31     1:10.63 (37.32)                                        
 36 McGUIRE, Mary C           13 Express Swimming-MR  1:10.38    1:10.70        
                  31.95     1:10.70 (38.75)                                        
 37 Boutry, Nicole C          14 Dolphins-CT          1:10.25    1:11.10        
                  32.67     1:11.10 (38.43)                                        
 38 Bourquin, Alyssa R        14 BBSC-MR              1:09.89    1:11.32        
                  32.43     1:11.32 (38.89)                                        
 39 Thompson, Carmelarose     13 TRI-MR               1:13.17    1:11.68        
                  34.14     1:11.68 (37.54)                                        
 40 Maio, Kate                13 Express Swimming-MR  1:11.47    1:11.85        
                  33.85     1:11.85 (38.00)                                        
 40 McLaughlin, Sophia        14 Express Swimming-MR  1:13.88    1:11.85        
                  33.89     1:11.85 (37.96)                                        
 42 Sarcone, Willa D          13 Dolphins-CT          1:13.92    1:12.94        
                  32.96     1:12.94 (39.98)                                        
 43 Kim, Carsi M              14 BBSC-MR              1:18.67    1:14.03        
                  34.49     1:14.03 (39.54)                                        
 44 Edwards, Inga D           13 NYCC-MR              1:21.65    1:14.52        
                  34.27     1:14.52 (40.25)                                        
 45 Rasquinha, Rhea D         13 Express Swimming-MR  1:12.64    1:16.81        
                  35.56     1:16.81 (41.25)                                        
 46 Spottiswood, Maya N       13 Express Swimming-MR  1:16.87    1:17.08        
                  36.06     1:17.08 (41.02)                                        
 47 Manning, Tara             14 TRI-MR               1:22.68    1:17.33        
                  35.64     1:17.33 (41.69)                                        
 48 Brennan, Erin             13 Express Swimming-MR  1:17.82    1:17.36        
                  36.73     1:17.36 (40.63)                                        
 49 Ortega, Meghan            13 TRI-MR               1:15.44    1:19.18        
                  36.97     1:19.18 (42.21)                                        
 50 Liang, Victoria           13 GATE-MR              1:20.00    1:19.94        
                  37.53     1:19.94 (42.41)                                        
 51 Matarazzo, Paige M        14 Express Swimming-MR  1:13.75    1:20.47        
                  36.26     1:20.47 (44.21)                                        
 52 Girardi, Ava M            14 WEST-MR                   NT    1:21.98        
                  37.35     1:21.98 (44.63)                                        
 53 Galiatsatos, Christina    14 BBSC-MR              1:23.26    1:22.09        
                  37.83     1:22.09 (44.26)                                        
 54 Novello, Morgan           14 TRI-MR               1:23.85    1:22.69        
                  38.04     1:22.69 (44.65)                                        
 55 Brennan, Kelly            13 Express Swimming-MR  1:28.61    1:23.09        
                  38.45     1:23.09 (44.64)                                        
 56 Ferraris, Emily           14 SSC-MR               1:21.72    1:24.63        
                  38.39     1:24.63 (46.24)                                        
 57 Raber, Isabella M         13 BBSC-MR              1:29.61    1:25.91        
                  39.83     1:25.91 (46.08)                                        
 58 Lee, Avery                13 NYCC-MR              1:31.56    1:26.03        
                  38.55     1:26.03 (47.48)                                        
 59 Decicco, Sarah G          13 Express Swimming-MR  1:31.50    1:26.33        
                  38.59     1:26.33 (47.74)                                        
 60 Alfaro, Leslie            13 TRI-MR               1:30.17    1:28.59        
                  37.20     1:28.59 (51.39)                                        
 61 Pereira, Victoria         14 SSC-MR               1:31.23    1:32.21        
                  40.19     1:32.21 (52.02)                                        
 62 Giambrone, Abigail        14 SSC-MR               1:35.20    1:34.19        
                  41.22     1:34.19 (52.97)                                        
 63 Paz, Adriana I            13 BBSC-MR              1:30.70    1:35.35        
                  42.66     1:35.35 (52.69)                                        
 64 Scotti, Lauren M          14 SSC-MR               1:46.04    1:40.23        
                  47.04     1:40.23 (53.19)                                        
 -- Altmann, Katie E          14 SSC-MR               1:24.39         DQ        
      Kick breaststroke type
                  39.96          DQ (46.77)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wilkins, Hazel S          14 Express Swimming-MR  2:08.06    2:09.61        
                  28.41     1:01.30 (32.89)     1:35.95 (34.65)     2:09.61 (33.66)
  2 Camperlengo, Gillian R    13 WEST-MR              2:20.04    2:17.72        
                  31.14     1:06.08 (34.94)     1:41.55 (35.47)     2:17.72 (36.17)
  3 Langaman, Jolina M        14 NYCC-MR              2:17.76    2:18.72        
                  29.94     1:04.15 (34.21)     1:40.35 (36.20)     2:18.72 (38.37)
  4 Lew, Katie G              14 Express Swimming-MR  2:17.73    2:19.89        
                  29.99     1:04.80 (34.81)     1:41.12 (36.32)     2:19.89 (38.77)
  5 Zimmerman, Marley G       14 Express Swimming-MR  2:18.65    2:21.93        
                  31.79     1:08.21 (36.42)     1:46.26 (38.05)     2:21.93 (35.67)
  6 Guirre, Shamiya           13 TRI-MR               2:30.00    2:24.31        
                  30.84     1:06.86 (36.02)     1:45.33 (38.47)     2:24.31 (38.98)
  7 Nyquist, Hailey E         13 TRI-MR               2:16.53    2:25.44        
                  30.43     1:07.51 (37.08)     1:46.44 (38.93)     2:25.44 (39.00)
  8 Adams, Grace C            13 TRI-MR               2:12.17    2:29.84        
                  31.68     1:08.83 (37.15)     1:49.76 (40.93)     2:29.84 (40.08)
  9 Langaman, Jenna T         13 NYCC-MR              2:50.00    2:33.41        
                  33.98     1:14.79 (40.81)     1:55.47 (40.68)     2:33.41 (37.94)
 10 Sullivan, Lauren G        13 Express Swimming-MR  2:31.21    2:33.51        
                  34.32     1:13.80 (39.48)     1:54.32 (40.52)     2:33.51 (39.19)
 11 Capuano, Caroline R       14 WEST-MR              2:35.00    2:34.75        
                  34.92     1:14.44 (39.52)     1:55.16 (40.72)     2:34.75 (39.59)
 12 Connors, Grace C          14 BBSC-MR              2:56.55    2:47.42        
                  34.36     1:16.45 (42.09)     2:00.21 (43.76)     2:47.42 (47.21)
 13 Ortega, Meghan            13 TRI-MR               3:06.05    2:52.68        
                  39.04     1:24.03 (44.99)     2:10.02 (45.99)     2:52.68 (42.66)
 14 Galiatsatos, Christina    14 BBSC-MR              3:12.55    3:02.92        
                  37.57     1:23.94 (46.37)     2:12.73 (48.79)     3:02.92 (50.19)
 15 Novello, Morgan           14 TRI-MR               3:10.00    3:07.05        
                  40.01     1:26.72 (46.71)     2:17.25 (50.53)     3:07.05 (49.80)
 16 Pereira, Victoria         14 SSC-MR               3:15.00    3:20.37        
                  41.67     1:31.83 (50.16)     2:27.32 (55.49)     3:20.37 (53.05)
 17 Bauman, Alyssa C          14 SSC-MR               3:45.00    3:36.32        
                  46.52     1:41.80 (55.28)     2:39.49 (57.69)     3:36.32 (56.83)
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lynch, Meghan E           13 Dolphins-CT          2:02.67    2:06.06        
                  28.01     1:00.17 (32.16)     1:36.65 (36.48)     2:06.06 (29.41)
  2 Wilkins, Hazel S          14 Express Swimming-MR  2:11.02    2:12.88        
                  28.48     1:03.20 (34.72)     1:42.38 (39.18)     2:12.88 (30.50)
  3 Camperlengo, Gillian R    13 WEST-MR              2:15.04    2:13.94        
                  29.42     1:03.63 (34.21)     1:42.30 (38.67)     2:13.94 (31.64)
  4 Lee, Megan C              13 WEST-MR              2:16.63    2:15.59        
                  30.28     1:06.31 (36.03)     1:45.36 (39.05)     2:15.59 (30.23)
  5 Zimmerman, Marley G       14 Express Swimming-MR  2:17.27    2:16.31        
                  30.41     1:06.16 (35.75)     1:46.02 (39.86)     2:16.31 (30.29)
  6 Langaman, Jolina M        14 NYCC-MR              2:17.77    2:16.98        
                  28.89     1:02.80 (33.91)     1:44.59 (41.79)     2:16.98 (32.39)
  7 Petricevic, Madison       13 TRI-MR               2:20.54    2:17.15        
                  30.38     1:05.77 (35.39)     1:46.47 (40.70)     2:17.15 (30.68)
  8 Butler, Amelia K          14 NYCC-MR              2:21.67    2:17.70        
                  28.79     1:03.25 (34.46)     1:46.64 (43.39)     2:17.70 (31.06)
  9 Walsh, Stephanie M        14 Express Swimming-MR  2:12.91    2:18.66        
                  30.99     1:07.45 (36.46)     1:46.78 (39.33)     2:18.66 (31.88)
 10 Dobkin, Gaby F            14 WEST-MR              2:19.90    2:19.61        
                  30.12     1:05.65 (35.53)     1:47.65 (42.00)     2:19.61 (31.96)
 11 Lew, Katie G              14 Express Swimming-MR  2:12.44    2:21.05        
                  30.64     1:06.52 (35.88)     1:47.34 (40.82)     2:21.05 (33.71)
 12 Munday, Jessica L         14 Unhes-Mr-MR          2:19.57    2:21.34        
                  30.46     1:05.72 (35.26)     1:48.33 (42.61)     2:21.34 (33.01)
 13 Kuzma, Lauren E           13 Express Swimming-MR  2:17.92    2:21.93        
                  32.45     1:09.06 (36.61)     1:48.78 (39.72)     2:21.93 (33.15)
 14 Moane, Courtney           14 TRI-MR               2:24.23    2:22.01        
                  32.26     1:09.33 (37.07)     1:49.04 (39.71)     2:22.01 (32.97)
 15 Ennis, Samantha J         13 Dolphins-CT          2:16.56    2:22.03        
                  30.95     1:05.88 (34.93)     1:49.33 (43.45)     2:22.03 (32.70)
 16 Muszynski, Amanda         14 NYCC-MR              2:18.05    2:22.59        
                  30.66     1:06.35 (35.69)     1:48.62 (42.27)     2:22.59 (33.97)
 17 Thoms, Julia D            13 Express Swimming-MR  2:27.45    2:23.01        
                  31.51     1:07.53 (36.02)     1:49.62 (42.09)     2:23.01 (33.39)
 18 Carpenter, Insley L       13 Dolphins-CT          2:17.47    2:23.25        
                  33.07     1:10.23 (37.16)     1:50.31 (40.08)     2:23.25 (32.94)
 19 Shields, Madison B        13 Express Swimming-MR  2:23.58    2:23.45        
                  31.29     1:08.10 (36.81)     1:50.61 (42.51)     2:23.45 (32.84)
 20 Murphy, Lillian E         13 Express Swimming-MR  2:25.75    2:23.94        
                  32.47     1:10.09 (37.62)     1:50.00 (39.91)     2:23.94 (33.94)
 21 Lamar, Christina L        13 NYCC-MR              2:30.28    2:26.11        
                  31.52     1:06.44 (34.92)     1:52.45 (46.01)     2:26.11 (33.66)
 22 Langaman, Jenna T         13 NYCC-MR              2:30.35    2:26.21        
                  31.32     1:08.74 (37.42)     1:52.80 (44.06)     2:26.21 (33.41)
 23 Kujawski, Grace E         14 WEST-MR              2:20.22    2:26.30        
                  31.70     1:09.50 (37.80)     1:52.24 (42.74)     2:26.30 (34.06)
 24 McIntyre, Gaby M          13 Express Swimming-MR  2:19.96    2:26.34        
                  30.53     1:09.13 (38.60)     1:52.20 (43.07)     2:26.34 (34.14)
 25 Vega, Kayla C             13 Unhes-Mr-MR          2:28.22    2:26.77        
                  31.96     1:09.08 (37.12)     1:52.06 (42.98)     2:26.77 (34.71)
 26 Ragone, Nicole S          14 Dolphins-CT          2:27.54    2:28.19        
                  32.53     1:11.91 (39.38)     1:55.92 (44.01)     2:28.19 (32.27)
 27 Sarcone, Willa D          13 Dolphins-CT          2:29.32    2:28.61        
                  33.06     1:09.67 (36.61)     1:55.53 (45.86)     2:28.61 (33.08)
 28 Martinez, Jennifer E      13 Express Swimming-MR  2:33.66    2:29.48        
                  32.96     1:10.68 (37.72)     1:55.40 (44.72)     2:29.48 (34.08)
 29 O'Connell, Maggie S       14 Express Swimming-MR  2:26.66    2:29.85        
                  33.91     1:12.59 (38.68)     1:54.95 (42.36)     2:29.85 (34.90)
 30 Boutry, Nicole C          14 Dolphins-CT          2:26.12    2:30.56        
                  32.35     1:10.25 (37.90)     1:56.41 (46.16)     2:30.56 (34.15)
 31 Sullivan, Lauren G        13 Express Swimming-MR  2:36.66    2:30.90        
                  31.91     1:10.16 (38.25)     1:56.16 (46.00)     2:30.90 (34.74)
 32 Soberon, Sophia E         13 Express Swimming-MR  2:29.88    2:32.91        
                  34.35     1:12.33 (37.98)     1:56.67 (44.34)     2:32.91 (36.24)
 33 Capuano, Caroline R       14 WEST-MR              2:25.69    2:33.11        
                  33.24     1:14.79 (41.55)     2:00.16 (45.37)     2:33.11 (32.95)
 34 Marinaccio, Jenna R       14 Dolphins-CT          2:32.01    2:33.88        
                  35.14     1:13.31 (38.17)     1:58.47 (45.16)     2:33.88 (35.41)
 35 Bourquin, Alyssa R        14 BBSC-MR              2:35.01    2:34.34        
                  34.11     1:14.32 (40.21)     2:00.13 (45.81)     2:34.34 (34.21)
 36 Karabees-Lamer, Devon A   13 NYCC-MR              2:39.61    2:34.52        
                  34.18     1:12.99 (38.81)     2:00.23 (47.24)     2:34.52 (34.29)
 37 Lee-Amezcua, Isabella     13 Dolphins-CT               NT    2:35.07        
                  32.75     1:12.21 (39.46)     2:00.29 (48.08)     2:35.07 (34.78)
 38 McLaughlin, Sophia        14 Express Swimming-MR  2:39.60    2:36.75        
                  34.41     1:16.22 (41.81)     2:02.84 (46.62)     2:36.75 (33.91)
 39 Maio, Kate                13 Express Swimming-MR  2:37.98    2:36.96        
                  33.61     1:15.07 (41.46)     2:02.91 (47.84)     2:36.96 (34.05)
 40 McGUIRE, Mary C           13 Express Swimming-MR  2:39.38    2:38.34        
                  31.93     1:12.29 (40.36)     2:02.80 (50.51)     2:38.34 (35.54)
 41 Liang, Victoria           13 GATE-MR              2:43.32    2:38.44        
                  34.81     1:17.21 (42.40)     2:01.93 (44.72)     2:38.44 (36.51)
 42 LI, Marguerite            14 Express Swimming-MR  2:32.52    2:39.04        
                  35.15     1:14.22 (39.07)     2:01.36 (47.14)     2:39.04 (37.68)
 43 Maldonado, Francesca      13 Dolphins-CT          2:37.15    2:39.05        
                  37.26     1:16.23 (38.97)     2:04.84 (48.61)     2:39.05 (34.21)
 44 Edwards, Inga D           13 NYCC-MR              2:42.99    2:39.10        
                  35.28     1:12.48 (37.20)     2:03.62 (51.14)     2:39.10 (35.48)
 45 Rasquinha, Rhea D         13 Express Swimming-MR  2:35.66    2:39.23        
                  35.45     1:15.79 (40.34)     2:03.66 (47.87)     2:39.23 (35.57)
 46 Gerbert, Shannon M        13 Dolphins-CT          2:37.89    2:39.46        
                  38.05     1:19.41 (41.36)     2:04.96 (45.55)     2:39.46 (34.50)
 47 Spottiswood, Maya N       13 Express Swimming-MR  2:43.85    2:40.01        
                  34.81     1:15.68 (40.87)     2:05.76 (50.08)     2:40.01 (34.25)
 48 Wolpers, Ashley E         13 Dolphins-CT          2:44.73    2:41.00        
                  36.84     1:17.18 (40.34)     2:03.88 (46.70)     2:41.00 (37.12)
 49 Bedell, Caitlin M         13 Dolphins-CT          2:42.01    2:41.80        
                  37.18     1:17.31 (40.13)     2:05.77 (48.46)     2:41.80 (36.03)
 50 McNamara, Jane            13 BBSC-MR              2:43.49    2:42.20        
                  36.35     1:16.64 (40.29)     2:06.70 (50.06)     2:42.20 (35.50)
 51 Kim, Carsi M              14 BBSC-MR              2:46.05    2:42.60        
                  33.84     1:15.18 (41.34)     2:05.63 (50.45)     2:42.60 (36.97)
 52 Brennan, Erin             13 Express Swimming-MR  2:44.56    2:42.85        
                  36.34     1:16.15 (39.81)     2:05.51 (49.36)     2:42.85 (37.34)
 53 Keiser, Abigail           13 TRI-MR               2:43.21    2:43.06        
                  33.27     1:16.50 (43.23)     2:07.74 (51.24)     2:43.06 (35.32)
 54 Williams, Sarah R         14 NYCC-MR              2:46.01    2:44.48        
                  37.39     1:18.45 (41.06)     2:08.44 (49.99)     2:44.48 (36.04)
 55 Manning, Tara             14 TRI-MR               2:47.47    2:46.15        
                  35.93     1:19.55 (43.62)     2:07.68 (48.13)     2:46.15 (38.47)
 56 Matarazzo, Paige M        14 Express Swimming-MR  2:46.71    2:48.24        
                  36.35     1:18.62 (42.27)     2:09.87 (51.25)     2:48.24 (38.37)
 57 Greene, Emily M           13 FA-MR                2:45.46    2:48.28        
                  39.14     1:21.02 (41.88)     2:10.29 (49.27)     2:48.28 (37.99)
 58 Ferraris, Emily           14 SSC-MR               2:46.12    2:49.33        
                  37.56     1:21.66 (44.10)     2:12.86 (51.20)     2:49.33 (36.47)
 59 Levey, Naomi S            14 NYCC-MR              2:47.15    2:49.81        
                  40.92     1:24.85 (43.93)     2:15.19 (50.34)     2:49.81 (34.62)
 60 Renda, Tara L             13 BBSC-MR              2:52.21    2:50.16        
                  38.36     1:20.54 (42.18)     2:12.97 (52.43)     2:50.16 (37.19)
 61 Brennan, Kelly            13 Express Swimming-MR  2:59.75    2:51.91        
                  39.10     1:19.70 (40.60)     2:13.79 (54.09)     2:51.91 (38.12)
 62 Adeshchenko, Maya         13 TRI-MR               2:53.27    2:52.29        
                  36.84     1:21.02 (44.18)     2:10.96 (49.94)     2:52.29 (41.33)
 63 Argyros, Miranda E        14 SSC-MR               3:10.35    2:53.76        
                  39.94     1:23.50 (43.56)     2:15.09 (51.59)     2:53.76 (38.67)
 64 Lee, Avery                13 NYCC-MR              2:57.60    2:54.64        
                  38.94     1:23.17 (44.23)     2:15.07 (51.90)     2:54.64 (39.57)
 65 Galiatsatos, Christina    14 BBSC-MR              2:48.94    2:54.77        
                  38.13     1:21.24 (43.11)     2:19.03 (57.79)     2:54.77 (35.74)
 66 Altmann, Katie E          14 SSC-MR               2:54.83    2:55.33        
                  39.54     1:26.22 (46.68)     2:16.18 (49.96)     2:55.33 (39.15)
 67 Raber, Isabella M         13 BBSC-MR              2:59.25    2:57.06        
                  41.64     1:27.05 (45.41)     2:20.75 (53.70)     2:57.06 (36.31)
 68 Giambrone, Abigail        14 SSC-MR               2:59.25    2:58.17        
                  41.55     1:26.13 (44.58)     2:18.04 (51.91)     2:58.17 (40.13)
 69 Raimondi, Ashley J        14 BBSC-MR              3:00.56    2:59.50        
                  40.82     1:24.92 (44.10)     2:21.36 (56.44)     2:59.50 (38.14)
 70 Pereira, Victoria         14 SSC-MR               3:01.62    3:00.07        
                  42.88     1:26.73 (43.85)     2:22.40 (55.67)     3:00.07 (37.67)
 71 Cohen, Hannah E           14 BBSC-MR              2:58.23    3:00.96        
                  42.57     1:28.70 (46.13)     2:20.96 (52.26)     3:00.96 (40.00)
 72 Lee, Elle                 14 NYCC-MR              3:07.29    3:11.16        
                  46.00     1:33.41 (47.41)     2:28.69 (55.28)     3:11.16 (42.47)
 73 Bauman, Alyssa C          14 SSC-MR               3:15.33    3:12.60        
                  45.20     1:33.81 (48.61)     2:29.01 (55.20)     3:12.60 (43.59)
 74 Scotti, Lauren M          14 SSC-MR               3:25.02    3:25.67        
                  48.86     1:44.41 (55.55)     2:40.28 (55.87)     3:25.67 (45.39)
 75 Oliva, Adrianna M         13 SSC-MR               3:20.00    3:56.31        
                  51.27   1:51.99 (1:00.72)   3:05.60 (1:13.61)     3:56.31 (50.71)
 -- Hyndman, Kailah F         13 Unhes-Mr-MR          2:28.98         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
                  30.21     1:08.65 (38.44)     1:52.78 (44.13)          DQ (35.53)
 
Girls 13-14 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lynch, Meghan E           13 Dolphins-CT          4:17.63    4:24.58        
                  27.88     1:00.11 (32.23)     1:34.33 (34.22)     2:08.33 (34.00)
        2:45.25 (36.92)     3:22.82 (37.57)     3:53.85 (31.03)     4:24.58 (30.73)
  2 Collmar, Yilinna Y        13 WEST-MR              4:35.98    4:31.97        
                  28.53     1:01.41 (32.88)     1:35.85 (34.44)     2:09.32 (33.47)
        2:50.17 (40.85)     3:30.90 (40.73)     4:01.72 (30.82)     4:31.97 (30.25)
  3 Wilkins, Hazel S          14 Express Swimming-MR  4:37.42    4:40.13        
                  28.66     1:01.60 (32.94)     1:38.28 (36.68)     2:14.00 (35.72)
        2:53.73 (39.73)     3:34.66 (40.93)     4:08.03 (33.37)     4:40.13 (32.10)
  4 Gjertsen, Emily A         14 WEST-MR              4:43.12    4:42.26        
                  30.28     1:04.45 (34.17)     1:40.91 (36.46)     2:16.18 (35.27)
        2:58.61 (42.43)     3:39.45 (40.84)     4:11.47 (32.02)     4:42.26 (30.79)
  5 Zimmerman, Marley G       14 Express Swimming-MR  4:47.28    4:42.53        
                  30.38     1:04.54 (34.16)     1:42.22 (37.68)     2:19.02 (36.80)
        2:59.43 (40.41)     3:39.02 (39.59)     4:11.37 (32.35)     4:42.53 (31.16)
  6 Walsh, Stephanie M        14 Express Swimming-MR  4:47.48    4:43.15        
                  32.28     1:05.78 (33.50)     1:43.29 (37.51)     2:17.42 (34.13)
        3:00.14 (42.72)     3:39.08 (38.94)     4:12.04 (32.96)     4:43.15 (31.11)
  7 Lee, Megan C              13 WEST-MR              4:41.69    4:44.93        
                  30.79     1:06.47 (35.68)     1:44.53 (38.06)     2:21.59 (37.06)
        3:00.60 (39.01)     3:41.23 (40.63)     4:13.49 (32.26)     4:44.93 (31.44)
  8 Bonvissuto, Mia D         14 Express Swimming-MR  4:42.85    4:46.03        
                  29.53     1:03.53 (34.00)     1:39.74 (36.21)     2:15.83 (36.09)
        2:57.30 (41.47)     3:39.43 (42.13)     4:12.82 (33.39)     4:46.03 (33.21)
  9 Lew, Katie G              14 Express Swimming-MR  4:49.35    4:47.46        
                  29.05     1:03.16 (34.11)     1:39.47 (36.31)     2:15.35 (35.88)
        2:55.95 (40.60)     3:38.32 (42.37)     4:13.15 (34.83)     4:47.46 (34.31)
 10 Moane, Courtney           14 TRI-MR               4:51.57    4:53.80        
                  33.11     1:10.46 (37.35)     1:49.22 (38.76)     2:28.04 (38.82)
        3:07.72 (39.68)     3:47.76 (40.04)     4:21.45 (33.69)     4:53.80 (32.35)
 11 Petricevic, Madison       13 TRI-MR               4:52.15    4:56.77        
                  31.12     1:06.66 (35.54)     1:43.53 (36.87)     2:19.97 (36.44)
        3:03.62 (43.65)     3:48.99 (45.37)     4:23.55 (34.56)     4:56.77 (33.22)
 12 Shields, Madison B        13 Express Swimming-MR  5:05.45    5:02.86        
                  32.77     1:09.51 (36.74)     1:47.86 (38.35)     2:27.39 (39.53)
        3:09.51 (42.12)     3:54.24 (44.73)     4:29.70 (35.46)     5:02.86 (33.16)
 13 Sarcone, Willa D          13 Dolphins-CT          5:10.72    5:07.67        
                  32.47     1:12.36 (39.89)     1:49.55 (37.19)     2:26.90 (37.35)
        3:11.75 (44.85)     3:57.52 (45.77)     4:33.26 (35.74)     5:07.67 (34.41)
 14 Nyquist, Hailey E         13 TRI-MR               5:18.42    5:09.14        
                  31.24     1:06.96 (35.72)     1:45.76 (38.80)     2:23.90 (38.14)
        3:13.20 (49.30)     4:00.13 (46.93)     4:35.75 (35.62)     5:09.14 (33.39)
 15 Adams, Grace C            13 TRI-MR                    NT    5:09.28        
                  30.76     1:07.77 (37.01)     1:45.65 (37.88)     2:22.80 (37.15)
        3:09.08 (46.28)     3:58.15 (49.07)     4:34.24 (36.09)     5:09.28 (35.04)
 16 McIntyre, Gaby M          13 Express Swimming-MR  5:09.87    5:19.84        
                  31.64     1:09.69 (38.05)     1:51.76 (42.07)     2:35.29 (43.53)
        3:20.27 (44.98)     4:06.80 (46.53)     4:43.62 (36.82)     5:19.84 (36.22)
 17 Callaghan, Kaitlin        14 TRI-MR               5:15.45    5:25.26        
                  35.58     1:16.88 (41.30)     1:59.96 (43.08)     2:41.71 (41.75)
        3:28.14 (46.43)     4:15.22 (47.08)     4:50.47 (35.25)     5:25.26 (34.79)
 18 Bourquin, Alyssa R        14 BBSC-MR              5:30.46    5:25.32        
                  34.23     1:15.36 (41.13)     1:58.79 (43.43)     2:42.56 (43.77)
        3:26.95 (44.39)     4:12.62 (45.67)     4:49.88 (37.26)     5:25.32 (35.44)
 19 Gjertsen, Allison C       13 WEST-MR              5:45.55    5:25.59        
                  37.90     1:21.98 (44.08)     2:02.17 (40.19)     2:43.01 (40.84)
        3:28.32 (45.31)     4:14.18 (45.86)     4:50.92 (36.74)     5:25.59 (34.67)
 20 McGUIRE, Mary C           13 Express Swimming-MR  5:35.43    5:42.13        
                  32.22     1:12.93 (40.71)     1:56.04 (43.11)     2:39.04 (43.00)
        3:30.41 (51.37)     4:23.25 (52.84)     5:02.99 (39.74)     5:42.13 (39.14)
 21 Bauman, Alyssa C          14 SSC-MR               7:00.00    6:52.28        
                  44.19     1:38.58 (54.39)     2:30.20 (51.62)     3:23.25 (53.05)
        4:22.93 (59.68)     5:20.23 (57.30)     6:03.99 (43.76)     6:52.28 (48.29)
 
Girls 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Collmar, Yilinna Y        13 WEST-MR                24.33      24.64        
  2 Zimmerman, Georgeanne A   17 Express Swimming-MR    24.95      25.13        
  3 Walsh, Elizabeth A        16 Express Swimming-MR    24.50      25.28        
  4 Jiang, Joy                13 WEST-MR                25.18      25.32        
  5 LU, Elizabeth J           17 Express Swimming-MR    25.02      25.33        
  6 Lin, Esther Y             13 WEST-MR                25.10      25.46        
  7 McGrath, Hannah           17 NYCC-MR                24.87      25.56        
  8 Kuester, Garrity A        16 Express Swimming-MR    24.59      25.59        
  9 London, Katherine         17 TRI-MR                 25.15      25.72        
 10 Vumbacco, Sabrina S       15 WEST-MR                25.58      25.76        
 11 McLoughlin, Molly A       16 Express Swimming-MR    25.67      26.05        
 12 Lai, Stephanie R          16 NYCC-MR                26.19      26.14        
 13 Tucker, Alina S           17 Express Swimming-MR    26.06      26.16        
 14 Smith, Megan E            17 Express Swimming-MR    25.99      26.17        
 15 Huang, Amanda             15 Express Swimming-MR    26.17      26.28        
 16 Whang, Jessica            15 Express Swimming-MR    26.19      26.31        
 17 Rinn, Morgan              15 Express Swimming-MR    25.96      26.41        
 18 Beck, Nicole R            16 SSC-MR                 26.23      26.42        
 19 Gjertsen, Emily A         14 WEST-MR                26.46      26.46        
 20 Knudsen, Kortney J        15 Dolphins-CT            26.42      26.53        
 21 Fetherston, Elizabeth P   15 Express Swimming-MR    26.22      26.59        
 21 Lao, Angela               15 NYCC-MR                26.44      26.59        
 23 Nyquist, Hannah M         15 TRI-MR                 26.72      26.66        
 24 Callaghan, Alexa          16 TRI-MR                 26.40      26.75        
 25 Danulevith, Ashley        16 FA-MR                     NT      26.83        
 26 Jhong, Sara               15 Express Swimming-MR    26.61      26.87        
 27 deFreitas, Emma           18 TRI-MR                 26.24      26.90        
 28 Tague, Grace E            16 Express Swimming-MR    26.89      27.06        
 29 Guo, Eva J                15 Express Swimming-MR    26.37      27.07        
 29 Stevens, Riley E          18 WEST-MR                26.32      27.07        
 31 Reyna, Margaux            16 WEST-MR                27.36      27.21        
 32 Schnupp, Samantha J       17 NYCC-MR                26.87      27.28        
 33 LaPointe, Teresa          15 TRI-MR                 27.39      27.30        
 34 Babel, Kristen M          15 Express Swimming-MR    27.09      27.35        
 34 Wong, Madeline            17 NYCC-MR                27.04      27.35        
 36 Ramirez, Claire R         17 SSC-MR                 26.74      27.36        
 37 Antonopoulos, Francesca   15 Express Swimming-MR    26.82      27.37        
 38 Lee, Vivienne B           17 NYCC-MR                27.53      27.50        
 39 O'Connor, Bridget K       14 Express Swimming-MR    27.29      27.54        
 40 Walsh, Fiona M            15 Express Swimming-MR    26.56      27.55        
 41 Heaney, Cara G            16 Express Swimming-MR    26.54      27.58        
 42 Henn, Isabel R            17 Express Swimming-MR    27.02      27.80        
 43 Brita, Abigail E          15 Express Swimming-MR    26.45      27.82        
 44 McCafferty, Deirdre       15 TRI-MR                 28.79      27.85        
 45 Briordy, Casey            15 TRI-MR                 27.37      27.91        
 46 Ezrow, Lily               15 NYCC-MR                   NT      27.94        
 47 Sheinberg, Faith R        15 Express Swimming-MR    27.33      28.04        
 48 Renda, Alicia C           16 BBSC-MR                26.97      28.05        
 49 Pan, Christina            15 GATE-MR                27.95      28.08        
 49 Anderson, Emma R          14 Express Swimming-MR    28.30      28.08        
 51 McKenna, Grace A          15 Express Swimming-MR    28.00      28.12        
 52 Callaghan, Kaitlin        14 TRI-MR                 28.52      28.18        
 53 Sang, Catherine           15 Express Swimming-MR    29.81      28.22        
 54 Yuen, Kalie               16 Express Swimming-MR    27.46      28.27        
 55 Kraff, Allyson R          16 Express Swimming-MR    28.59      28.28        
 56 Reyna, Salma              12 WEST-MR                28.36      28.29        
 56 Costanzo, Erica           16 TRI-MR                 27.85      28.29        
 58 Diers, Rebecca A          16 BBSC-MR                27.51      28.36        
 59 Vanella, Nicolette L      16 Express Swimming-MR    27.87      28.46        
 60 Reyna, Alexa              11 WEST-MR                28.21      28.49        
 61 Robinson, Emma A          12 Dolphins-CT            28.90      28.51        
 62 Stapleton, Siobhan D      15 Express Swimming-MR    28.51      28.68        
 63 McGuire, Helen r          15 Express Swimming-MR    29.11      28.71        
 64 Camacho, Kaitlin G        16 Express Swimming-MR    28.80      28.76        
 65 Teo, Peony                17 NYCC-MR                28.94      28.91        
 66 Kelly, Melissa A          16 BBSC-MR                29.35      29.38        
 67 Gjertsen, Allison C       13 WEST-MR                29.44      30.00        
 68 Webb, Caroline N          15 Dolphins-CT            28.46      30.14        
 69 Abbas, Rewan              16 TRI-MR                 29.75      30.78        
 70 Wong, Linsey              11 NYCC-MR                31.13      31.03        
 71 Pyros, Lola-Marie         17 FA-MR                  30.41      31.11        
 72 Zboinski, Elissa K        16 TRI-MR                 31.97      31.77        
 73 Steiner, Nicole M          9 Express Swimming-MR    38.88      35.80        
 74 Maroney, Amanda           10 Express Swimming-MR    38.55      37.93        
 
Girls 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Walsh, Elizabeth A        16 Express Swimming-MR    52.48      52.89        
                  25.92       52.89 (26.97)                                        
  2 Collmar, Yilinna Y        13 WEST-MR                52.62      52.94        
                  25.95       52.94 (26.99)                                        
  3 Jiang, Joy                13 WEST-MR                52.90      53.31        
                  26.03       53.31 (27.28)                                        
  4 Welcome, Shannon R        15 Express Swimming-MR    53.67      54.34        
                  26.12       54.34 (28.22)                                        
  5 Gullickson, Kristen       15 TRI-MR                 56.09      54.55        
                  26.57       54.55 (27.98)                                        
  6 Zimmerman, Georgeanne A   17 Express Swimming-MR    53.25      54.68        
                  26.53       54.68 (28.15)                                        
  7 Walsh, Fiona M            15 Express Swimming-MR    54.83      54.90        
                  26.67       54.90 (28.23)                                        
  8 Cornish, Kristin A        13 WEST-MR                55.46      55.00        
                  26.67       55.00 (28.33)                                        
  9 Kelly, Rose E             16 Express Swimming-MR    53.05      55.04        
                  26.52       55.04 (28.52)                                        
 10 Whang, Jessica            15 Express Swimming-MR    55.47      55.36        
                  27.08       55.36 (28.28)                                        
 11 Rinn, Morgan              15 Express Swimming-MR    55.85      55.43        
                  26.94       55.43 (28.49)                                        
 12 McGrath, Hannah           17 NYCC-MR                55.34      55.46        
                  26.34       55.46 (29.12)                                        
 13 LU, Elizabeth J           17 Express Swimming-MR    53.96      55.47        
                  26.86       55.47 (28.61)                                        
 14 Kuester, Garrity A        16 Express Swimming-MR    56.16      55.59        
                  26.14       55.59 (29.45)                                        
 15 Merrill, Julia G          16 Dolphins-CT            52.23      55.66        
                  26.66       55.66 (29.00)                                        
 16 Gjertsen, Emily A         14 WEST-MR                56.44      55.68        
                  27.12       55.68 (28.56)                                        
 17 Flagiello, Olivia         16 TRI-MR                 55.46      55.92        
                  26.93       55.92 (28.99)                                        
 18 Ostensen, Sara            17 TRI-MR                 54.43      55.93        
                  27.20       55.93 (28.73)                                        
 19 Knudsen, Kortney J        15 Dolphins-CT            55.32      55.94        
                  26.81       55.94 (29.13)                                        
 20 Fetherston, Elizabeth P   15 Express Swimming-MR    56.44      55.95        
                  27.21       55.95 (28.74)                                        
 21 McLoughlin, Molly A       16 Express Swimming-MR    56.07      56.00        
                  26.85       56.00 (29.15)                                        
 22 Conte, Katie M            17 Express Swimming-MR    56.55      56.01        
                  27.35       56.01 (28.66)                                        
 23 Jahan, Sophie L           16 Dolphins-CT            52.70      56.13        
                  26.68       56.13 (29.45)                                        
 24 Smith, Megan E            17 Express Swimming-MR    55.25      56.18        
                  27.04       56.18 (29.14)                                        
 25 Nyquist, Hannah M         15 TRI-MR                 58.41      56.73        
                  27.04       56.73 (29.69)                                        
 26 Tucker, Alina S           17 Express Swimming-MR    55.37      56.85        
                  27.02       56.85 (29.83)                                        
 27 London, Katherine         17 TRI-MR                 54.41      56.92        
                  27.52       56.92 (29.40)                                        
 28 Lee, Katherine A          16 Express Swimming-MR    57.43      57.30        
                  27.31       57.30 (29.99)                                        
 29 Stevens, Riley E          18 WEST-MR                58.20      57.69        
                  27.69       57.69 (30.00)                                        
 30 Babel, Kristen M          15 Express Swimming-MR    58.07      57.73        
                  28.12       57.73 (29.61)                                        
 31 Lao, Angela               15 NYCC-MR                57.83      57.79        
                  27.50       57.79 (30.29)                                        
 32 Jhong, Sara               15 Express Swimming-MR    58.27      57.82        
                  28.18       57.82 (29.64)                                        
 33 Perez, Meadow A           15 Express Swimming-MR    56.67      57.92        
                  27.92       57.92 (30.00)                                        
 34 Lai, Stephanie R          16 NYCC-MR                58.38      58.04        
                  27.35       58.04 (30.69)                                        
 35 deFreitas, Emma           18 TRI-MR                 59.03      58.28        
                  28.16       58.28 (30.12)                                        
 36 Schnupp, Samantha J       17 NYCC-MR                58.56      58.33        
                  28.11       58.33 (30.22)                                        
 37 Gan, Emma                 16 Express Swimming-MR    57.91      58.38        
                  28.08       58.38 (30.30)                                        
 38 Sheinberg, Faith R        15 Express Swimming-MR    57.38      58.43        
                  28.62       58.43 (29.81)                                        
 39 O'Connor, Bridget K       14 Express Swimming-MR  1:00.01      58.48        
                  28.33       58.48 (30.15)                                        
 40 Huang, Amanda             15 Express Swimming-MR    58.50      58.53        
                  28.11       58.53 (30.42)                                        
 41 Guo, Eva J                15 Express Swimming-MR    56.59      58.54        
                  28.12       58.54 (30.42)                                        
 42 Beck, Nicole R            16 SSC-MR                 57.70      58.64        
                  27.97       58.64 (30.67)                                        
 43 Reyna, Margaux            16 WEST-MR                59.88      58.83        
                  27.86       58.83 (30.97)                                        
 44 LaPointe, Teresa          15 TRI-MR                 58.95      58.84        
                  28.49       58.84 (30.35)                                        
 45 Ramirez, Claire R         17 SSC-MR                 57.45      59.10        
                  28.30       59.10 (30.80)                                        
 46 Heaney, Cara G            16 Express Swimming-MR    58.70      59.14        
                  28.29       59.14 (30.85)                                        
 47 McCafferty, Deirdre       15 TRI-MR                 59.87      59.18        
                  28.92       59.18 (30.26)                                        
 48 Kraff, Allyson R          16 Express Swimming-MR    59.46      59.23        
                  28.87       59.23 (30.36)                                        
 49 Wong, Madeline            17 NYCC-MR                57.23      59.30        
                  28.38       59.30 (30.92)                                        
 50 Danulevith, Ashley        16 FA-MR                     NT      59.42        
                  27.55       59.42 (31.87)                                        
 51 Reyna, Salma              12 WEST-MR              1:00.64      59.43        
                  28.70       59.43 (30.73)                                        
 52 Chamberlin, Zoe T         16 WEST-MR                59.83      59.53        
                  28.56       59.53 (30.97)                                        
 53 Flagiello, Mia            16 TRI-MR               1:00.06      59.82        
                  28.93       59.82 (30.89)                                        
 54 Vanella, Nicolette L      16 Express Swimming-MR    56.58      59.85        
                  28.56       59.85 (31.29)                                        
 55 Tague, Grace E            16 Express Swimming-MR       NT      59.90        
                  28.46       59.90 (31.44)                                        
 56 Callaghan, Alexa          16 TRI-MR                 58.28      59.93        
                  28.12       59.93 (31.81)                                        
 57 Adams, Caroline E         17 TRI-MR                 48.88    1:00.15        
                  28.87     1:00.15 (31.28)                                        
 58 Reyna, Alexa              11 WEST-MR              1:01.30    1:00.23        
                  29.45     1:00.23 (30.78)                                        
 59 McKenna, Grace A          15 Express Swimming-MR  1:00.33    1:00.50        
                  28.73     1:00.50 (31.77)                                        
 60 Costanzo, Erica           16 TRI-MR               1:00.48    1:00.67        
                  28.90     1:00.67 (31.77)                                        
 61 Anderson, Emma R          14 Express Swimming-MR  1:00.12    1:00.72        
                  29.11     1:00.72 (31.61)                                        
 62 Azralon, Danielle         15 SSC-MR                 59.96    1:00.75        
                  29.27     1:00.75 (31.48)                                        
 63 Renda, Alicia C           16 BBSC-MR                59.41    1:00.81        
                  29.29     1:00.81 (31.52)                                        
 64 Yuen, Kalie               16 Express Swimming-MR  1:00.58    1:00.91        
                  29.32     1:00.91 (31.59)                                        
 65 Lee, Vivienne B           17 NYCC-MR              1:01.06    1:01.31        
                  29.11     1:01.31 (32.20)                                        
 66 Teo, Peony                17 NYCC-MR              1:02.84    1:01.36        
                  29.41     1:01.36 (31.95)                                        
 67 Diers, Rebecca A          16 BBSC-MR              1:00.51    1:01.48        
                  29.12     1:01.48 (32.36)                                        
 68 Pan, Christina            15 GATE-MR              1:01.64    1:01.57        
                  29.69     1:01.57 (31.88)                                        
 69 Callaghan, Kaitlin        14 TRI-MR               1:02.15    1:01.85        
                  29.39     1:01.85 (32.46)                                        
 70 Briordy, Casey            15 TRI-MR                 59.71    1:02.14        
                  29.91     1:02.14 (32.23)                                        
 71 Stapleton, Siobhan D      15 Express Swimming-MR  1:01.36    1:02.21        
                  30.08     1:02.21 (32.13)                                        
 72 Shea, Natalie P           15 NYCC-MR              1:03.62    1:02.33        
                  29.41     1:02.33 (32.92)                                        
 73 Mueller, Cloe C           16 NYCC-MR              1:02.70    1:02.39        
                  29.64     1:02.39 (32.75)                                        
 74 Camacho, Kaitlin G        16 Express Swimming-MR  1:03.96    1:02.84        
                  30.04     1:02.84 (32.80)                                        
 75 Welsh, Lindsay            13 Express Swimming-MR  1:03.04    1:03.35        
                  29.94     1:03.35 (33.41)                                        
 76 Sabino, Rachel            15 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:03.44        
                  30.30     1:03.44 (33.14)                                        
 77 Soffey, Shannon R         15 Express Swimming-MR  1:03.77    1:03.49        
                  30.59     1:03.49 (32.90)                                        
 78 Abbas, Rewan              16 TRI-MR               1:05.37    1:03.70        
                  30.43     1:03.70 (33.27)                                        
 79 Webb, Caroline N          15 Dolphins-CT          1:02.97    1:03.76        
                  30.66     1:03.76 (33.10)                                        
 80 McGuire, Helen r          15 Express Swimming-MR  1:03.64    1:03.81        
                  30.66     1:03.81 (33.15)                                        
 81 Yan, Emily                14 GATE-MR              1:03.13    1:03.82        
                  31.25     1:03.82 (32.57)                                        
 82 Schatz, Sarah A           15 SSC-MR               1:02.29    1:03.88        
                  30.69     1:03.88 (33.19)                                        
 83 Ezrow, Lily               15 NYCC-MR                   NT    1:04.04        
                  29.79     1:04.04 (34.25)                                        
 84 Gjertsen, Allison C       13 WEST-MR              1:05.07    1:04.09        
                  31.32     1:04.09 (32.77)                                        
 85 Abbot, Isobel M           16 NYCC-MR              1:07.08    1:04.59        
                  31.00     1:04.59 (33.59)                                        
 86 Kelly, Melissa A          16 BBSC-MR              1:02.94    1:04.77        
                  30.04     1:04.77 (34.73)                                        
 87 Robinson, Emma A          12 Dolphins-CT          1:03.84    1:04.98        
                  31.30     1:04.98 (33.68)                                        
 88 Rinaldi, Emily K          15 TRI-MR               1:06.20    1:06.22        
                  32.19     1:06.22 (34.03)                                        
 89 Malone, Barbara L         15 Dolphins-CT          1:05.69    1:06.45        
                  31.24     1:06.45 (35.21)                                        
 90 Sherry, Esther J          16 FA-MR                1:09.60    1:06.46        
                  31.70     1:06.46 (34.76)                                        
 91 Elias, Catherine          17 TRI-MR               1:03.67    1:06.53        
                  31.57     1:06.53 (34.96)                                        
 92 Pfeiffer, Ally T          10 WEST-MR              1:10.62    1:09.19        
                  31.69     1:09.19 (37.50)                                        
 93 Zboinski, Elissa K        16 TRI-MR               1:11.31    1:10.22        
                  33.46     1:10.22 (36.76)                                        
 
Girls 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Douglass, Kate C          15 WEST-MR              1:50.87    1:49.62        
                  25.14       53.24 (28.10)     1:21.67 (28.43)     1:49.62 (27.95)
  2 Walsh, Elizabeth A        16 Express Swimming-MR  1:54.23    1:54.84        
                  26.76       55.63 (28.87)     1:25.39 (29.76)     1:54.84 (29.45)
  3 Gullickson, Kristen       15 TRI-MR               1:53.59    1:55.64        
                  26.79       55.86 (29.07)     1:25.77 (29.91)     1:55.64 (29.87)
  4 Collmar, Yilinna Y        13 WEST-MR              1:56.79    1:55.75        
                  27.32       56.70 (29.38)     1:26.82 (30.12)     1:55.75 (28.93)
  5 Welcome, Shannon R        15 Express Swimming-MR  1:54.02    1:56.83        
                  26.68       55.07 (28.39)     1:25.22 (30.15)     1:56.83 (31.61)
  6 Rinn, Morgan              15 Express Swimming-MR  1:59.59    1:57.86        
                  28.11       58.39 (30.28)     1:28.78 (30.39)     1:57.86 (29.08)
  7 Fetherston, Elizabeth P   15 Express Swimming-MR  1:57.85    1:58.40        
                  27.87       57.89 (30.02)     1:28.18 (30.29)     1:58.40 (30.22)
  8 Whang, Jessica            15 Express Swimming-MR  1:58.06    1:58.49        
                  28.10       58.37 (30.27)     1:28.65 (30.28)     1:58.49 (29.84)
  9 Vumbacco, Sabrina S       15 WEST-MR              1:56.73    1:58.97        
                  27.49       57.59 (30.10)     1:28.50 (30.91)     1:58.97 (30.47)
 10 Walsh, Fiona M            15 Express Swimming-MR  1:58.52    1:59.13        
                  28.08       58.32 (30.24)     1:29.09 (30.77)     1:59.13 (30.04)
 11 Gjertsen, Emily A         14 WEST-MR              1:58.45    1:59.53        
                  27.85       57.98 (30.13)     1:29.25 (31.27)     1:59.53 (30.28)
 12 Ostensen, Sara            17 TRI-MR               1:55.85    1:59.64        
                  27.91       57.82 (29.91)     1:28.55 (30.73)     1:59.64 (31.09)
 13 Lin, Esther Y             13 WEST-MR              2:01.40    2:00.04        
                  27.46       57.82 (30.36)     1:29.06 (31.24)     2:00.04 (30.98)
 14 LU, Elizabeth J           17 Express Swimming-MR  1:59.29    2:00.26        
                  27.55       58.17 (30.62)     1:29.25 (31.08)     2:00.26 (31.01)
 15 Conte, Katie M            17 Express Swimming-MR  2:00.42    2:00.29        
                  27.88       57.43 (29.55)     1:28.79 (31.36)     2:00.29 (31.50)
 16 Zimmerman, Georgeanne A   17 Express Swimming-MR  1:58.78    2:01.40        
                  28.27       59.10 (30.83)     1:29.17 (30.07)     2:01.40 (32.23)
 17 McGrath, Hannah           17 NYCC-MR              2:02.24    2:02.62        
                  27.71       58.71 (31.00)     1:30.34 (31.63)     2:02.62 (32.28)
 18 London, Katherine         17 TRI-MR               1:59.07    2:02.72        
                  18.27       59.38 (41.11)     1:31.12 (31.74)     2:02.72 (31.60)
 19 Perez, Meadow A           15 Express Swimming-MR  2:03.88    2:03.56        
                  28.11       59.82 (31.71)     1:32.21 (32.39)     2:03.56 (31.35)
 20 McCafferty, Deirdre       15 TRI-MR               2:02.13    2:04.16        
                  28.88     1:00.01 (31.13)     1:32.30 (32.29)     2:04.16 (31.86)
 21 Babel, Kristen M          15 Express Swimming-MR  2:02.45    2:04.19        
                  29.06     1:00.29 (31.23)     1:32.24 (31.95)     2:04.19 (31.95)
 22 Kraff, Allyson R          16 Express Swimming-MR  2:04.81    2:04.32        
                  29.46     1:01.40 (31.94)     1:33.59 (32.19)     2:04.32 (30.73)
 23 Knudsen, Kortney J        15 Dolphins-CT          1:56.68    2:04.64        
                  27.62       58.60 (30.98)     1:31.37 (32.77)     2:04.64 (33.27)
 24 Bischof, Lucy M           15 WEST-MR              2:05.14    2:04.93        
                  28.77       59.92 (31.15)     1:32.44 (32.52)     2:04.93 (32.49)
 25 Sheinberg, Faith R        15 Express Swimming-MR  2:01.74    2:05.83        
                  28.84       59.93 (31.09)     1:32.32 (32.39)     2:05.83 (33.51)
 26 Tucker, Alina S           17 Express Swimming-MR  1:59.07    2:05.84        
                  28.52     1:00.11 (31.59)     1:32.95 (32.84)     2:05.84 (32.89)
 27 O'Connor, Bridget K       14 Express Swimming-MR  2:07.87    2:05.92        
                  28.42     1:00.59 (32.17)     1:33.67 (33.08)     2:05.92 (32.25)
 28 Kuester, Garrity A        16 Express Swimming-MR  2:06.97    2:05.96        
                  28.19       59.96 (31.77)     1:33.83 (33.87)     2:05.96 (32.13)
 29 Lao, Angela               15 NYCC-MR              2:08.22    2:06.16        
                  28.52     1:00.55 (32.03)     1:33.66 (33.11)     2:06.16 (32.50)
 30 deFreitas, Emma           18 TRI-MR               2:07.33    2:06.45        
                  29.40     1:01.54 (32.14)     1:33.77 (32.23)     2:06.45 (32.68)
 31 Reyna, Salma              12 WEST-MR              2:11.39    2:06.56        
                  28.95     1:00.46 (31.51)     1:33.44 (32.98)     2:06.56 (33.12)
 32 Lee, Katherine A          16 Express Swimming-MR  2:07.33    2:07.10        
                  28.34     1:00.88 (32.54)     1:34.22 (33.34)     2:07.10 (32.88)
 33 Henn, Isabel R            17 Express Swimming-MR  2:06.41    2:07.83        
                  29.19     1:02.18 (32.99)     1:35.56 (33.38)     2:07.83 (32.27)
 34 Gan, Emma                 16 Express Swimming-MR  2:05.76    2:08.12        
                  29.15     1:01.89 (32.74)     1:34.93 (33.04)     2:08.12 (33.19)
 35 LaPointe, Teresa          15 TRI-MR               2:09.81    2:08.76        
                  29.97     1:02.41 (32.44)     1:35.69 (33.28)     2:08.76 (33.07)
 36 Brita, Abigail E          15 Express Swimming-MR  2:07.72    2:08.85        
                  29.04     1:01.60 (32.56)     1:35.62 (34.02)     2:08.85 (33.23)
 37 McKenna, Grace A          15 Express Swimming-MR  2:10.78    2:09.03        
                  29.28     1:02.17 (32.89)     1:35.61 (33.44)     2:09.03 (33.42)
 38 Stevens, Riley E          18 WEST-MR              2:09.84    2:09.05        
                  30.14     1:02.57 (32.43)     1:35.63 (33.06)     2:09.05 (33.42)
 39 Ramirez, Claire R         17 SSC-MR               2:08.53    2:09.24        
                  29.56     1:01.62 (32.06)     1:35.11 (33.49)     2:09.24 (34.13)
 40 Briordy, Casey            15 TRI-MR               2:11.61    2:09.37        
                  29.71     1:02.91 (33.20)     1:35.99 (33.08)     2:09.37 (33.38)
 41 Mattei, Monica A          17 Express Swimming-MR  2:08.78    2:10.67        
                  30.01     1:03.36 (33.35)     1:36.90 (33.54)     2:10.67 (33.77)
 42 Costanzo, Erica           16 TRI-MR               2:12.06    2:11.65        
                  29.92     1:02.90 (32.98)     1:37.03 (34.13)     2:11.65 (34.62)
 43 Schnupp, Samantha J       17 NYCC-MR              2:08.98    2:11.87        
                  29.54     1:02.37 (32.83)     1:36.52 (34.15)     2:11.87 (35.35)
 44 Stapleton, Siobhan D      15 Express Swimming-MR  2:13.36    2:12.58        
                  30.90     1:04.87 (33.97)     1:38.95 (34.08)     2:12.58 (33.63)
 45 Huang, Amanda             15 Express Swimming-MR  2:12.74    2:12.94        
                  29.59     1:02.91 (33.32)     1:38.28 (35.37)     2:12.94 (34.66)
 46 Tague, Grace E            16 Express Swimming-MR  2:12.32    2:13.02        
                  30.04     1:03.11 (33.07)     1:38.03 (34.92)     2:13.02 (34.99)
 47 Teo, Peony                17 NYCC-MR              2:19.18    2:13.78        
                  30.99     1:05.11 (34.12)     1:39.84 (34.73)     2:13.78 (33.94)
 48 Callaghan, Alexa          16 TRI-MR               2:12.93    2:13.96        
                  29.85     1:03.33 (33.48)     1:38.69 (35.36)     2:13.96 (35.27)
 49 Lee, Vivienne B           17 NYCC-MR              2:16.11    2:14.24        
                  31.11     1:05.14 (34.03)     1:40.24 (35.10)     2:14.24 (34.00)
 50 Callaghan, Kaitlin        14 TRI-MR               2:14.24    2:14.31        
                  30.81     1:05.29 (34.48)     1:40.70 (35.41)     2:14.31 (33.61)
 51 Pan, Christina            15 GATE-MR              2:14.50    2:14.61        
                  30.91     1:05.41 (34.50)     1:40.77 (35.36)     2:14.61 (33.84)
 52 Beck, Nicole R            16 SSC-MR               2:10.69    2:14.68        
                  30.69     1:04.90 (34.21)     1:39.98 (35.08)     2:14.68 (34.70)
 53 Reyna, Margaux            16 WEST-MR              2:11.87    2:15.59        
                  29.04     1:01.98 (32.94)     1:38.29 (36.31)     2:15.59 (37.30)
 54 Anderson, Emma R          14 Express Swimming-MR  2:16.05    2:16.19        
                  31.37     1:05.95 (34.58)     1:41.74 (35.79)     2:16.19 (34.45)
 55 Renda, Alicia C           16 BBSC-MR              2:14.64    2:16.70        
                  30.62     1:05.06 (34.44)     1:40.77 (35.71)     2:16.70 (35.93)
 56 Webb, Caroline N          15 Dolphins-CT          2:17.79    2:16.83        
                  30.91     1:05.18 (34.27)     1:40.97 (35.79)     2:16.83 (35.86)
 57 Diers, Rebecca A          16 BBSC-MR              2:18.55    2:18.73        
                  33.56     1:08.12 (34.56)     1:43.84 (35.72)     2:18.73 (34.89)
 58 Chen, Ying-Chu            11 Dolphins-CT          2:29.07    2:20.96        
                  31.95     1:07.32 (35.37)     1:44.66 (37.34)     2:20.96 (36.30)
 59 Kelly, Melissa A          16 BBSC-MR              2:22.38    2:21.10        
                  32.17     1:08.84 (36.67)     1:46.36 (37.52)     2:21.10 (34.74)
 60 Pyros, Lola-Marie         17 FA-MR                2:21.64    2:21.38        
                  32.94     1:08.78 (35.84)     1:45.30 (36.52)     2:21.38 (36.08)
 61 Sang, Catherine           15 Express Swimming-MR  2:31.38    2:21.86        
                  32.81     1:09.87 (37.06)     1:46.37 (36.50)     2:21.86 (35.49)
 62 Soffey, Shannon R         15 Express Swimming-MR  2:21.90    2:23.11        
                  32.27     1:08.07 (35.80)     1:46.16 (38.09)     2:23.11 (36.95)
 63 Schatz, Sarah A           15 SSC-MR               2:19.99    2:23.17        
                  32.85     1:08.77 (35.92)     1:47.10 (38.33)     2:23.17 (36.07)
 64 Ezrow, Lily               15 NYCC-MR                   NT    2:24.51        
                  33.40     1:10.09 (36.69)     1:47.33 (37.24)     2:24.51 (37.18)
 65 McGuire, Helen r          15 Express Swimming-MR  2:24.19    2:25.87        
                  32.58     1:09.67 (37.09)     1:48.71 (39.04)     2:25.87 (37.16)
 66 Abbas, Rewan              16 TRI-MR               2:24.25    2:26.77        
                  32.86     1:09.99 (37.13)     1:48.78 (38.79)     2:26.77 (37.99)
 67 Zboinski, Elissa K        16 TRI-MR               2:46.12    2:33.45        
                  33.90     1:13.15 (39.25)     1:54.13 (40.98)     2:33.45 (39.32)
 
Girls 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gullickson, Kristen       15 TRI-MR               4:59.94    5:05.78        
                  28.98     1:00.10 (31.12)     1:31.37 (31.27)     2:02.44 (31.07)
        2:33.24 (30.80)     3:04.12 (30.88)     3:34.98 (30.86)     4:05.69 (30.71)
        4:36.00 (30.31)     5:05.78 (29.78)                                        
  2 Jiang, Joy                13 WEST-MR              5:04.62    5:05.99        
                  28.96       59.88 (30.92)     1:31.13 (31.25)     2:02.26 (31.13)
        2:33.34 (31.08)     3:04.33 (30.99)     3:35.27 (30.94)     4:06.10 (30.83)
        4:36.71 (30.61)     5:05.99 (29.28)                                        
  3 Welcome, Shannon R        15 Express Swimming-MR  5:06.31    5:06.87        
                  28.36       58.68 (30.32)     1:29.91 (31.23)     2:01.43 (31.52)
        2:32.47 (31.04)     3:03.92 (31.45)     3:35.19 (31.27)     4:05.98 (30.79)
        4:36.51 (30.53)     5:06.87 (30.36)                                        
  4 Rinn, Morgan              15 Express Swimming-MR  5:11.67    5:09.95        
                  28.79       59.75 (30.96)     1:31.29 (31.54)     2:02.85 (31.56)
        2:34.34 (31.49)     3:05.96 (31.62)     3:37.41 (31.45)     4:08.82 (31.41)
        4:39.85 (31.03)     5:09.95 (30.10)                                        
  5 Walsh, Fiona M            15 Express Swimming-MR  5:22.92    5:14.54        
                  29.51     1:00.68 (31.17)     1:31.64 (30.96)     2:03.09 (31.45)
        2:34.79 (31.70)     3:06.79 (32.00)     3:38.38 (31.59)     4:10.70 (32.32)
        4:42.98 (32.28)     5:14.54 (31.56)                                        
  6 Whang, Jessica            15 Express Swimming-MR  5:25.54    5:16.28        
                  29.36     1:01.41 (32.05)     1:33.38 (31.97)     2:05.24 (31.86)
        2:37.06 (31.82)     3:09.25 (32.19)     3:41.12 (31.87)     4:12.99 (31.87)
        4:44.93 (31.94)     5:16.28 (31.35)                                        
  7 Fetherston, Elizabeth P   15 Express Swimming-MR  5:13.50    5:18.30        
                  28.48       59.44 (30.96)     1:30.99 (31.55)     2:03.21 (32.22)
        2:35.71 (32.50)     3:08.13 (32.42)     3:40.81 (32.68)     4:14.01 (33.20)
        4:46.91 (32.90)     5:18.30 (31.39)                                        
  8 McLoughlin, Molly A       16 Express Swimming-MR  5:27.57    5:20.84        
                  28.28     1:00.61 (32.33)     1:33.19 (32.58)     2:06.14 (32.95)
        2:39.18 (33.04)     3:12.18 (33.00)     3:44.91 (32.73)     4:17.60 (32.69)
        4:49.93 (32.33)     5:20.84 (30.91)                                        
  9 Conte, Katie M            17 Express Swimming-MR  5:18.93    5:20.86        
                  30.15     1:02.42 (32.27)     1:34.67 (32.25)     2:07.36 (32.69)
        2:39.90 (32.54)     3:12.43 (32.53)     3:44.40 (31.97)     4:16.67 (32.27)
        4:49.17 (32.50)     5:20.86 (31.69)                                        
 10 Jahan, Sophie L           16 Dolphins-CT          5:11.21    5:21.65        
                  28.78       59.66 (30.88)     1:31.32 (31.66)     2:04.06 (32.74)
        2:36.75 (32.69)     3:09.99 (33.24)     3:43.52 (33.53)     4:16.98 (33.46)
        4:49.91 (32.93)     5:21.65 (31.74)                                        
 11 McCafferty, Deirdre       15 TRI-MR               5:16.42    5:22.15        
                  29.77     1:01.15 (31.38)   2:05.97 (1:04.82)     2:38.47 (32.50)
                                3:11.03 ( )     3:43.87 (32.84)     4:16.82 (32.95)
        4:49.79 (32.97)     5:22.15 (32.36)                                        
 12 Guo, Jenna J              17 Express Swimming-MR  5:17.81    5:23.53        
                  29.28     1:01.16 (31.88)     1:34.05 (32.89)     1:55.46 (21.41)
        2:38.47 (43.01)                             3:43.64 ( )     4:19.03 (35.39)
        4:51.71 (32.68)     5:23.53 (31.82)                                        
 13 Sheinberg, Faith R        15 Express Swimming-MR  5:27.62    5:26.47        
                  29.16     1:01.74 (32.58)     1:34.13 (32.39)     2:06.34 (32.21)
        2:38.51 (32.17)     3:11.55 (33.04)     3:45.12 (33.57)     4:16.89 (31.77)
        4:49.00 (32.11)     5:26.47 (37.47)                                        
 14 LU, Elizabeth J           17 Express Swimming-MR  5:23.05    5:26.65        
                  29.37     1:01.73 (32.36)     1:34.62 (32.89)     2:08.02 (33.40)
        2:41.44 (33.42)     3:15.06 (33.62)     3:48.06 (33.00)     4:21.30 (33.24)
        4:54.45 (33.15)     5:26.65 (32.20)                                        
 15 Babel, Kristen M          15 Express Swimming-MR  5:23.11    5:26.69        
                  30.22     1:02.66 (32.44)     1:35.47 (32.81)     2:08.39 (32.92)
        2:41.60 (33.21)     3:14.82 (33.22)     3:47.26 (32.44)     4:20.69 (33.43)
        4:54.21 (33.52)     5:26.69 (32.48)                                        
 16 Kraff, Allyson R          16 Express Swimming-MR  5:22.63    5:31.03        
                  30.19     1:03.11 (32.92)     1:36.67 (33.56)     2:10.33 (33.66)
        2:44.30 (33.97)     3:18.07 (33.77)     3:51.43 (33.36)     4:24.97 (33.54)
        4:58.42 (33.45)     5:31.03 (32.61)                                        
 17 Jhong, Sara               15 Express Swimming-MR  5:32.18    5:32.23        
                  30.03     1:02.28 (32.25)     1:35.54 (33.26)     2:09.37 (33.83)
        2:43.30 (33.93)     3:17.10 (33.80)     3:51.29 (34.19)     4:25.77 (34.48)
        4:59.54 (33.77)     5:32.23 (32.69)                                        
 18 Guo, Eva J                15 Express Swimming-MR  5:36.85    5:33.38        
                  30.40     1:03.53 (33.13)     1:37.41 (33.88)     2:11.69 (34.28)
        2:46.07 (34.38)     3:20.30 (34.23)     3:54.36 (34.06)     4:28.21 (33.85)
        5:01.46 (33.25)     5:33.38 (31.92)                                        
 19 Flagiello, Mia            16 TRI-MR               5:44.05    5:39.13        
                  31.36     1:04.50 (33.14)     1:38.11 (33.61)     2:12.34 (34.23)
        2:46.84 (34.50)     3:21.56 (34.72)     3:56.13 (34.57)     4:30.88 (34.75)
        5:05.28 (34.40)     5:39.13 (33.85)                                        
 20 Antonopoulos, Francesca   15 Express Swimming-MR       NT    5:40.40        
                  30.30     1:04.01 (33.71)     1:38.49 (34.48)     2:13.91 (35.42)
        2:48.24 (34.33)     3:23.50 (35.26)     3:58.01 (34.51)     4:32.71 (34.70)
        5:07.01 (34.30)     5:40.40 (33.39)                                        
 21 McKenna, Mary K           11 Express Swimming-MR  5:46.99    5:43.02        
                  31.24     1:05.51 (34.27)     1:40.14 (34.63)     2:14.62 (34.48)
        2:49.70 (35.08)     3:25.01 (35.31)     3:59.73 (34.72)     4:34.98 (35.25)
        5:09.39 (34.41)     5:43.02 (33.63)                                        
 22 McKenna, Grace A          15 Express Swimming-MR  5:43.06    5:50.21        
                  30.80     1:05.05 (34.25)     1:40.35 (35.30)     2:14.78 (34.43)
        2:50.48 (35.70)     3:26.22 (35.74)     4:01.61 (35.39)     4:38.29 (36.68)
        5:15.00 (36.71)     5:50.21 (35.21)                                        
 23 Briordy, Casey            15 TRI-MR               5:57.97    5:53.17        
                  32.11     1:06.07 (33.96)     1:41.23 (35.16)     2:17.34 (36.11)
        2:53.55 (36.21)     3:29.87 (36.32)     4:05.03 (35.16)     4:41.02 (35.99)
        5:18.12 (37.10)     5:53.17 (35.05)                                        
 24 Costanzo, Erica           16 TRI-MR               5:55.88    5:56.48        
                  31.69     1:06.50 (34.81)     1:42.60 (36.10)                    
            2:18.58 ( )   3:31.26 (1:12.68)     4:07.75 (36.49)     4:44.22 (36.47)
        5:20.75 (36.53)     5:56.48 (35.73)                                        
 25 Huang, Amanda             15 Express Swimming-MR  6:01.74    6:02.13        
                  29.79     1:03.31 (33.52)     1:38.45 (35.14)     2:14.17 (35.72)
        2:50.46 (36.29)     3:27.92 (37.46)     4:06.98 (39.06)     4:45.80 (38.82)
        5:25.13 (39.33)     6:02.13 (37.00)                                        
 26 Webb, Caroline N          15 Dolphins-CT          6:02.21    6:04.31        
                  31.02     1:05.74 (34.72)     1:41.67 (35.93)     2:18.51 (36.84)
        2:55.99 (37.48)     3:33.84 (37.85)     4:12.00 (38.16)     4:50.01 (38.01)
        5:28.27 (38.26)     6:04.31 (36.04)                                        
 27 Anderson, Emma R          14 Express Swimming-MR  6:11.53    6:09.10        
                  31.62     1:07.82 (36.20)     1:45.42 (37.60)     2:23.45 (38.03)
        3:01.65 (38.20)     3:39.88 (38.23)     4:18.27 (38.39)     4:55.83 (37.56)
        5:34.19 (38.36)     6:09.10 (34.91)                                        
 28 Serbaroli, Alessandra E   12 Dolphins-CT          6:23.23    6:14.62        
                  32.80     1:10.15 (37.35)     1:49.68 (39.53)     2:28.83 (39.15)
        3:06.51 (37.68)     3:44.78 (38.27)     4:24.21 (39.43)     5:02.03 (37.82)
        5:39.88 (37.85)     6:14.62 (34.74)                                        
 29 O'Connell, Kaitlyn R      12 BBSC-MR              6:21.90    6:20.26        
                  33.17     1:10.50 (37.33)     1:49.25 (38.75)     2:28.09 (38.84)
        3:07.16 (39.07)     3:45.35 (38.19)     4:24.91 (39.56)     5:04.07 (39.16)
        5:43.32 (39.25)     6:20.26 (36.94)                                        
 30 Camacho, Kaitlin G        16 Express Swimming-MR  6:24.43    6:30.04        
                  33.59     1:11.72 (38.13)     1:51.06 (39.34)     2:30.51 (39.45)
        3:11.07 (40.56)     3:51.47 (40.40)     4:32.01 (40.54)     5:12.58 (40.57)
        5:51.97 (39.39)     6:30.04 (38.07)                                        
 31 Baine, Ava                10 Dolphins-CT          6:59.38    6:37.89        
                1:14.77     1:55.58 (40.81)     2:36.06 (40.48)     3:16.91 (40.85)
        3:58.52 (41.61)     4:39.01 (40.49)                             5:19.27 ( )
        5:59.32 (40.05)     6:37.89 (38.57)                                        
 32 Zboinski, Elissa K        16 TRI-MR               7:14.75    7:10.47        
                  34.98     1:13.56 (38.58)     1:55.76 (42.20)     2:36.34 (40.58)
        3:18.76 (42.42)     4:10.34 (51.58)     4:49.87 (39.53)     5:46.34 (56.47)
        6:29.02 (42.68)     7:10.47 (41.45)                                        
 
Girls 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Walsh, Elizabeth A        16 Express Swimming-MR    56.27      57.28        
                  28.19       57.28 (29.09)                                        
  2 Jiang, Joy                13 WEST-MR                56.96      57.46        
                  28.12       57.46 (29.34)                                        
  3 Collmar, Yilinna Y        13 WEST-MR                58.03      59.58        
                  29.42       59.58 (30.16)                                        
  4 Lai, Stephanie R          16 NYCC-MR              1:00.32    1:00.25        
                  28.76     1:00.25 (31.49)                                        
  5 Nyquist, Hannah M         15 TRI-MR                 59.34    1:00.61        
                  29.42     1:00.61 (31.19)                                        
  6 McGrath, Hannah           17 NYCC-MR              1:01.17    1:01.89        
                  29.66     1:01.89 (32.23)                                        
  7 Kuester, Garrity A        16 Express Swimming-MR  1:03.35    1:02.02        
                  30.31     1:02.02 (31.71)                                        
  8 Peng, Natalie             12 WEST-MR              1:02.30    1:02.27        
                  30.00     1:02.27 (32.27)                                        
  9 Flagiello, Mia            16 TRI-MR               1:01.13    1:02.80        
                  30.37     1:02.80 (32.43)                                        
 10 Bischof, Lucy M           15 WEST-MR              1:01.44    1:03.16        
                  30.23     1:03.16 (32.93)                                        
 11 Wong, Madeline            17 NYCC-MR              1:02.06    1:03.36        
                  30.23     1:03.36 (33.13)                                        
 12 Henn, Isabel R            17 Express Swimming-MR  1:02.94    1:03.56        
                  30.77     1:03.56 (32.79)                                        
 13 Vanella, Nicolette L      16 Express Swimming-MR  1:02.98    1:03.61        
                  30.93     1:03.61 (32.68)                                        
 14 Antonopoulos, Francesca   15 Express Swimming-MR  1:03.81    1:03.88        
                  30.90     1:03.88 (32.98)                                        
 15 Lin, Esther Y             13 WEST-MR              1:04.09    1:04.03        
                  30.74     1:04.03 (33.29)                                        
 16 Walsh, Fiona M            15 Express Swimming-MR  1:01.01    1:04.21        
                  31.63     1:04.21 (32.58)                                        
 17 Jhong, Sara               15 Express Swimming-MR  1:01.85    1:04.41        
                  30.96     1:04.41 (33.45)                                        
 18 Whang, Jessica            15 Express Swimming-MR  1:02.63    1:04.49        
                  30.97     1:04.49 (33.52)                                        
 19 McLoughlin, Molly A       16 Express Swimming-MR  1:02.66    1:04.83        
                  31.44     1:04.83 (33.39)                                        
 20 Gjertsen, Emily A         14 WEST-MR              1:05.34    1:04.96        
                  31.95     1:04.96 (33.01)                                        
 21 O'Connor, Bridget K       14 Express Swimming-MR  1:05.47    1:05.10        
                  32.61     1:05.10 (32.49)                                        
 22 Beck, Nicole R            16 SSC-MR               1:03.51    1:05.30        
                  31.72     1:05.30 (33.58)                                        
 23 Conte, Katie M            17 Express Swimming-MR  1:04.94    1:05.43        
                  32.41     1:05.43 (33.02)                                        
 24 Ostensen, Sara            17 TRI-MR               1:05.73    1:05.60        
                  32.49     1:05.60 (33.11)                                        
 25 LU, Elizabeth J           17 Express Swimming-MR  1:05.01    1:05.82        
                  32.28     1:05.82 (33.54)                                        
 26 Schnupp, Samantha J       17 NYCC-MR              1:06.24    1:05.89        
                  31.72     1:05.89 (34.17)                                        
 27 Knudsen, Kortney J        15 Dolphins-CT          1:04.77    1:05.97        
                  32.19     1:05.97 (33.78)                                        
 28 Fetherston, Elizabeth P   15 Express Swimming-MR  1:05.93    1:06.15        
                  33.03     1:06.15 (33.12)                                        
 29 Perez, Meadow A           15 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:06.30        
                  32.12     1:06.30 (34.18)                                        
 30 Gan, Emma                 16 Express Swimming-MR  1:06.24    1:06.41        
                  32.29     1:06.41 (34.12)                                        
 31 Lee, Vivienne B           17 NYCC-MR              1:07.64    1:06.76        
                  32.02     1:06.76 (34.74)                                        
 32 Teo, Peony                17 NYCC-MR              1:08.83    1:06.82        
                  32.58     1:06.82 (34.24)                                        
 33 Brita, Abigail E          15 Express Swimming-MR  1:07.35    1:06.95        
                  32.67     1:06.95 (34.28)                                        
 34 Costanzo, Erica           16 TRI-MR               1:06.47    1:07.31        
                  32.37     1:07.31 (34.94)                                        
 35 Lao, Angela               15 NYCC-MR              1:08.80    1:07.34        
                  32.43     1:07.34 (34.91)                                        
 36 Heaney, Cara G            16 Express Swimming-MR  1:06.92    1:07.37        
                  32.97     1:07.37 (34.40)                                        
 37 Lee, Katherine A          16 Express Swimming-MR  1:05.75    1:07.73        
                  32.50     1:07.73 (35.23)                                        
 38 Pan, Christina            15 GATE-MR              1:08.48    1:07.91        
                  33.13     1:07.91 (34.78)                                        
 39 Babel, Kristen M          15 Express Swimming-MR  1:06.61    1:08.06        
                  33.79     1:08.06 (34.27)                                        
 40 Huang, Amanda             15 Express Swimming-MR  1:09.27    1:08.23        
                  33.24     1:08.23 (34.99)                                        
 41 Briordy, Casey            15 TRI-MR               1:06.97    1:08.34        
                  33.53     1:08.34 (34.81)                                        
 42 Yuen, Kalie               16 Express Swimming-MR  1:08.17    1:08.37        
                  32.60     1:08.37 (35.77)                                        
 43 Mattei, Monica A          17 Express Swimming-MR  1:06.47    1:08.84        
                  33.95     1:08.84 (34.89)                                        
 44 Guo, Eva J                15 Express Swimming-MR  1:07.80    1:09.40        
                  33.31     1:09.40 (36.09)                                        
 45 Callaghan, Alexa          16 TRI-MR               1:08.93    1:09.61        
                  33.37     1:09.61 (36.24)                                        
 46 Reyna, Alexa              11 WEST-MR              1:10.86    1:09.83        
                  34.96     1:09.83 (34.87)                                        
 47 Ramirez, Claire R         17 SSC-MR               1:08.90    1:11.14        
                  34.40     1:11.14 (36.74)                                        
 48 Soffey, Shannon R         15 Express Swimming-MR  1:09.64    1:11.44        
                  34.08     1:11.44 (37.36)                                        
 49 Camacho, Kaitlin G        16 Express Swimming-MR  1:12.01    1:12.02        
                  34.50     1:12.02 (37.52)                                        
 50 Webb, Caroline N          15 Dolphins-CT          1:12.84    1:13.08        
                  35.84     1:13.08 (37.24)                                        
 51 Kraff, Allyson R          16 Express Swimming-MR  1:12.57    1:13.18        
                  36.11     1:13.18 (37.07)                                        
 52 Chen, Ying-Chu            11 Dolphins-CT          1:13.41    1:13.49        
                  35.93     1:13.49 (37.56)                                        
 53 Sang, Catherine           15 Express Swimming-MR  1:13.65    1:13.72        
                  35.90     1:13.72 (37.82)                                        
 54 Gjertsen, Allison C       13 WEST-MR              1:14.12    1:13.77        
                  36.32     1:13.77 (37.45)                                        
 55 McGuire, Helen r          15 Express Swimming-MR  1:14.81    1:13.78        
                  35.23     1:13.78 (38.55)                                        
 56 Wong, Linsey              11 NYCC-MR              1:15.94    1:13.92        
                  36.23     1:13.92 (37.69)                                        
 57 Pyros, Lola-Marie         17 FA-MR                1:16.39    1:14.16        
                  36.30     1:14.16 (37.86)                                        
 58 Renda, Alicia C           16 BBSC-MR              1:15.09    1:15.01        
                  36.12     1:15.01 (38.89)                                        
 59 Tague, Grace E            16 Express Swimming-MR  1:09.02    1:16.00        
                  36.45     1:16.00 (39.55)                                        
 60 Diers, Rebecca A          16 BBSC-MR              1:18.81    1:16.38        
                  37.11     1:16.38 (39.27)                                        
 61 Anderson, Emma R          14 Express Swimming-MR  1:16.72    1:16.44        
                  36.96     1:16.44 (39.48)                                        
 62 McKenna, Grace A          15 Express Swimming-MR  1:15.89    1:17.19        
                  37.60     1:17.19 (39.59)                                        
 63 Ezrow, Lily               15 NYCC-MR                   NT    1:17.78        
                  37.46     1:17.78 (40.32)                                        
 64 Zboinski, Elissa K        16 TRI-MR               1:21.21    1:21.04        
                  39.69     1:21.04 (41.35)                                        
 
Girls 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jiang, Joy                13 WEST-MR              2:04.44    2:02.91        
                  29.49     1:00.31 (30.82)     1:31.91 (31.60)     2:02.91 (31.00)
  2 Walsh, Elizabeth A        16 Express Swimming-MR  2:03.92    2:03.52        
                  29.18     1:00.40 (31.22)     1:32.15 (31.75)     2:03.52 (31.37)
  3 Collmar, Yilinna Y        13 WEST-MR              2:06.21    2:07.13        
                  30.58     1:02.65 (32.07)     1:35.49 (32.84)     2:07.13 (31.64)
  4 Nyquist, Hannah M         15 TRI-MR               2:10.02    2:11.64        
                  31.14     1:04.22 (33.08)     1:38.29 (34.07)     2:11.64 (33.35)
  5 Welcome, Shannon R        15 Express Swimming-MR  2:11.97    2:13.02        
                  31.76     1:04.96 (33.20)     1:39.06 (34.10)     2:13.02 (33.96)
  6 McGrath, Hannah           17 NYCC-MR              2:13.61    2:13.38        
                  30.23     1:03.50 (33.27)     1:37.74 (34.24)     2:13.38 (35.64)
  7 Cornish, Kristin A        13 WEST-MR              2:14.96    2:13.50        
                  31.41     1:05.26 (33.85)     1:40.13 (34.87)     2:13.50 (33.37)
  8 Kelly, Rose E             16 Express Swimming-MR  2:10.23    2:14.14        
                  31.85     1:05.65 (33.80)     1:40.10 (34.45)     2:14.14 (34.04)
  9 Tsai, Sarah Y             12 WEST-MR              2:14.38    2:14.55        
                  32.04     1:06.05 (34.01)     1:40.71 (34.66)     2:14.55 (33.84)
 10 Rinn, Morgan              15 Express Swimming-MR  2:16.52    2:15.16        
                  32.05     1:06.55 (34.50)     1:40.96 (34.41)     2:15.16 (34.20)
 11 Peng, Natalie             12 WEST-MR              2:19.89    2:15.27        
                  31.99     1:06.28 (34.29)     1:40.75 (34.47)     2:15.27 (34.52)
 12 Lai, Stephanie R          16 NYCC-MR              2:19.16    2:16.34        
                  31.91     1:05.89 (33.98)     1:41.17 (35.28)     2:16.34 (35.17)
 13 Knudsen, Kortney J        15 Dolphins-CT          2:15.89    2:16.39        
                  32.49     1:06.63 (34.14)     1:41.15 (34.52)     2:16.39 (35.24)
 14 Bischof, Lucy M           15 WEST-MR              2:14.71    2:16.81        
                  32.89     1:06.96 (34.07)     1:41.77 (34.81)     2:16.81 (35.04)
 15 Antonopoulos, Francesca   15 Express Swimming-MR  2:19.02    2:16.98        
                  32.72     1:07.63 (34.91)     1:42.77 (35.14)     2:16.98 (34.21)
 16 Lin, Esther Y             13 WEST-MR              2:30.08    2:17.09        
                  31.57     1:06.18 (34.61)     1:41.53 (35.35)     2:17.09 (35.56)
 17 Fetherston, Elizabeth P   15 Express Swimming-MR  2:18.00    2:17.14        
                  33.66     1:08.42 (34.76)     1:42.95 (34.53)     2:17.14 (34.19)
 18 Conte, Katie M            17 Express Swimming-MR  2:16.61    2:17.54        
                  32.47     1:06.77 (34.30)     1:41.92 (35.15)     2:17.54 (35.62)
 19 Walsh, Fiona M            15 Express Swimming-MR  2:11.81    2:18.34        
                  31.96     1:06.19 (34.23)     1:42.33 (36.14)     2:18.34 (36.01)
 20 Jhong, Sara               15 Express Swimming-MR  2:14.91    2:18.71        
                  32.50     1:07.28 (34.78)     1:43.23 (35.95)     2:18.71 (35.48)
 21 O'Connor, Bridget K       14 Express Swimming-MR  2:22.34    2:19.91        
                  33.91     1:09.90 (35.99)     1:46.09 (36.19)     2:19.91 (33.82)
 22 Kuester, Garrity A        16 Express Swimming-MR  2:26.58    2:20.05        
                  32.82     1:07.89 (35.07)     1:44.02 (36.13)     2:20.05 (36.03)
 23 Wong, Madeline            17 NYCC-MR              2:17.76    2:20.30        
                  32.48     1:07.40 (34.92)     1:43.43 (36.03)     2:20.30 (36.87)
 24 Schnupp, Samantha J       17 NYCC-MR              2:24.14    2:22.41        
                  33.49     1:09.86 (36.37)     1:46.53 (36.67)     2:22.41 (35.88)
 25 Lao, Angela               15 NYCC-MR              2:27.20    2:22.72        
                  33.26     1:09.38 (36.12)     1:46.15 (36.77)     2:22.72 (36.57)
 26 Costanzo, Erica           16 TRI-MR               2:20.57    2:23.33        
                  33.49     1:09.38 (35.89)     1:46.59 (37.21)     2:23.33 (36.74)
 27 Azralon, Danielle         15 SSC-MR               2:22.52    2:23.60        
                  34.15     1:10.58 (36.43)     1:47.62 (37.04)     2:23.60 (35.98)
 28 Gan, Emma                 16 Express Swimming-MR  2:22.35    2:24.03        
                  34.96     1:11.52 (36.56)     1:48.45 (36.93)     2:24.03 (35.58)
 29 Beck, Nicole R            16 SSC-MR               2:20.57    2:24.20        
                  34.52     1:10.81 (36.29)     1:47.81 (37.00)     2:24.20 (36.39)
 30 Reyna, Salma              12 WEST-MR              2:21.13    2:24.48        
                  34.54     1:10.89 (36.35)     1:47.81 (36.92)     2:24.48 (36.67)
 31 Teo, Peony                17 NYCC-MR              2:27.05    2:25.06        
                  33.89     1:09.89 (36.00)     1:47.55 (37.66)     2:25.06 (37.51)
 32 Heaney, Cara G            16 Express Swimming-MR  2:25.13    2:25.30        
                  34.32     1:10.45 (36.13)     1:47.93 (37.48)     2:25.30 (37.37)
 33 Vanella, Nicolette L      16 Express Swimming-MR  2:18.27    2:26.03        
                  34.39     1:10.57 (36.18)     1:47.82 (37.25)     2:26.03 (38.21)
 34 Sheinberg, Faith R        15 Express Swimming-MR  2:24.65    2:26.36        
                  35.13     1:12.00 (36.87)     1:49.02 (37.02)     2:26.36 (37.34)
 35 Weinstein, Claire J        9 WEST-MR                   NT    2:26.63        
                  33.87     1:11.01 (37.14)     1:49.34 (38.33)     2:26.63 (37.29)
 36 Lee, Vivienne B           17 NYCC-MR              2:27.17    2:27.23        
                  35.19     1:12.25 (37.06)     1:50.14 (37.89)     2:27.23 (37.09)
 37 Reyna, Alexa              11 WEST-MR              2:28.77    2:27.70        
                  36.25     1:13.88 (37.63)     1:51.41 (37.53)     2:27.70 (36.29)
 38 Garra, Gabrielle M        12 Express Swimming-MR  2:30.89    2:27.75        
                  34.76     1:14.12 (39.36)     1:52.55 (38.43)     2:27.75 (35.20)
 39 Briordy, Casey            15 TRI-MR               2:23.45    2:28.78        
                  34.83     1:12.50 (37.67)     1:50.65 (38.15)     2:28.78 (38.13)
 40 Yuen, Kalie               16 Express Swimming-MR  2:25.81    2:29.98        
                  34.92     1:12.50 (37.58)     1:51.12 (38.62)     2:29.98 (38.86)
 41 Callaghan, Alexa          16 TRI-MR               2:35.61    2:31.99        
                  36.10     1:14.27 (38.17)     1:53.63 (39.36)     2:31.99 (38.36)
 42 Webb, Caroline N          15 Dolphins-CT          2:37.09    2:32.85        
                  36.25     1:14.70 (38.45)     1:53.95 (39.25)     2:32.85 (38.90)
 43 Yan, Emily                14 GATE-MR              2:31.97    2:33.37        
                  36.29     1:15.10 (38.81)     1:55.28 (40.18)     2:33.37 (38.09)
 44 Abbot, Isobel M           16 NYCC-MR              2:44.48    2:33.62        
                  37.31     1:15.96 (38.65)     1:54.68 (38.72)     2:33.62 (38.94)
 45 Ramirez, Claire R         17 SSC-MR               2:31.10    2:34.27        
                  37.46     1:15.79 (38.33)     1:55.34 (39.55)     2:34.27 (38.93)
 46 Soffey, Shannon R         15 Express Swimming-MR  2:33.70    2:37.31        
                  35.99     1:15.44 (39.45)     1:57.29 (41.85)     2:37.31 (40.02)
 47 Canty, Katie E            12 Express Swimming-MR  2:38.74    2:37.59        
                  37.86     1:18.05 (40.19)     1:58.06 (40.01)     2:37.59 (39.53)
 48 Camacho, Kaitlin G        16 Express Swimming-MR  2:43.21    2:38.40        
                  37.12     1:16.72 (39.60)     1:58.25 (41.53)     2:38.40 (40.15)
 49 Shea, Natalie P           15 NYCC-MR              2:37.87    2:40.32        
                  37.34     1:17.66 (40.32)     1:59.19 (41.53)     2:40.32 (41.13)
 50 Schatz, Sarah A           15 SSC-MR               2:52.53    2:40.74        
                  37.68     1:18.37 (40.69)     2:00.68 (42.31)     2:40.74 (40.06)
 51 Mueller, Cloe C           16 NYCC-MR              2:43.86    2:42.06        
                  37.96     1:19.27 (41.31)     2:00.62 (41.35)     2:42.06 (41.44)
 52 McGuire, Helen r          15 Express Swimming-MR  2:41.13    2:45.60        
                  37.70     1:19.24 (41.54)     2:03.18 (43.94)     2:45.60 (42.42)
 53 Anderson, Emma R          14 Express Swimming-MR  2:47.39    2:47.16        
                  38.78     1:21.03 (42.25)     2:04.44 (43.41)     2:47.16 (42.72)
 
Girls 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Whang, Jessica            15 Express Swimming-MR  1:03.94    1:04.95        
                  30.88     1:04.95 (34.07)                                        
  2 Zimmerman, Georgeanne A   17 Express Swimming-MR  1:04.48    1:05.66        
                  31.07     1:05.66 (34.59)                                        
  3 Flagiello, Mia            16 TRI-MR               1:05.44    1:06.53        
                  31.38     1:06.53 (35.15)                                        
  4 Lin, Esther Y             13 WEST-MR              1:06.37    1:07.00        
                  31.69     1:07.00 (35.31)                                        
  5 Smith, Megan E            17 Express Swimming-MR  1:05.59    1:08.87        
                  32.44     1:08.87 (36.43)                                        
  6 Guo, Eva J                15 Express Swimming-MR  1:06.61    1:10.05        
                  33.23     1:10.05 (36.82)                                        
  7 McLoughlin, Molly A       16 Express Swimming-MR  1:08.31    1:11.08        
                  33.23     1:11.08 (37.85)                                        
  8 Kuester, Garrity A        16 Express Swimming-MR  1:07.74    1:11.82        
                  33.71     1:11.82 (38.11)                                        
  9 Perez, Meadow A           15 Express Swimming-MR  1:12.61    1:13.22        
                  35.40     1:13.22 (37.82)                                        
 10 Stevens, Riley E          18 WEST-MR              1:11.55    1:13.28        
                  35.23     1:13.28 (38.05)                                        
 11 LU, Elizabeth J           17 Express Swimming-MR  1:17.65    1:13.66        
                  34.57     1:13.66 (39.09)                                        
 12 Diers, Rebecca A          16 BBSC-MR              1:11.56    1:13.79        
                  35.05     1:13.79 (38.74)                                        
 13 Chamberlin, Zoe T         16 WEST-MR              1:13.88    1:14.54        
                  35.68     1:14.54 (38.86)                                        
 14 Antonopoulos, Francesca   15 Express Swimming-MR  1:11.09    1:14.64        
                  35.21     1:14.64 (39.43)                                        
 15 O'Connor, Bridget K       14 Express Swimming-MR  1:13.03    1:15.09        
                  35.87     1:15.09 (39.22)                                        
 16 Guo, Jenna J              17 Express Swimming-MR  1:14.34    1:15.20        
                  35.75     1:15.20 (39.45)                                        
 17 Peng, Natalie             12 WEST-MR              1:16.96    1:15.36        
                  35.85     1:15.36 (39.51)                                        
 18 Merrill, Julia G          16 Dolphins-CT          1:14.73    1:15.43        
                  35.35     1:15.43 (40.08)                                        
 19 Heaney, Cara G            16 Express Swimming-MR  1:13.38    1:15.69        
                  35.71     1:15.69 (39.98)                                        
 20 McKenna, Grace A          15 Express Swimming-MR  1:14.79    1:15.92        
                  36.38     1:15.92 (39.54)                                        
 21 Knudsen, Kortney J        15 Dolphins-CT          1:14.81    1:15.98        
                  36.15     1:15.98 (39.83)                                        
 22 Cornish, Kristin A        13 WEST-MR              1:14.91    1:16.34        
                  36.07     1:16.34 (40.27)                                        
 23 Malone, Barbara L         15 Dolphins-CT          1:13.52    1:16.70        
                  36.01     1:16.70 (40.69)                                        
 24 Huang, Amanda             15 Express Swimming-MR  1:14.69    1:16.72        
                  36.78     1:16.72 (39.94)                                        
 25 Babel, Kristen M          15 Express Swimming-MR  1:16.22    1:17.23        
                  36.53     1:17.23 (40.70)                                        
 26 LaPointe, Teresa          15 TRI-MR               1:18.19    1:17.64        
                  36.26     1:17.64 (41.38)                                        
 27 Camacho, Kaitlin G        16 Express Swimming-MR  1:18.40    1:17.93        
                  36.47     1:17.93 (41.46)                                        
 28 Renna, Julia              15 SSC-MR               1:15.30    1:18.02        
                  36.98     1:18.02 (41.04)                                        
 29 Reyna, Margaux            16 WEST-MR              1:20.32    1:19.04        
                  37.86     1:19.04 (41.18)                                        
 30 Jhong, Sara               15 Express Swimming-MR  1:19.14    1:19.21        
                  38.09     1:19.21 (41.12)                                        
 31 Lee, Katherine A          16 Express Swimming-MR  1:16.44    1:20.20        
                  37.56     1:20.20 (42.64)                                        
 32 Abbas, Rewan              16 TRI-MR               1:22.99    1:20.96        
                  38.48     1:20.96 (42.48)                                        
 33 Welsh, Lindsay            13 Express Swimming-MR  1:18.76    1:21.26        
                  38.57     1:21.26 (42.69)                                        
 34 Reyna, Alexa              11 WEST-MR              1:24.17    1:21.73        
                  39.67     1:21.73 (42.06)                                        
 35 Rinaldi, Emily K          15 TRI-MR               1:21.58    1:22.02        
                  38.91     1:22.02 (43.11)                                        
 36 Sherry, Esther J          16 FA-MR                1:18.84    1:22.99        
                  39.89     1:22.99 (43.10)                                        
 37 Gjertsen, Allison C       13 WEST-MR              1:24.88    1:23.91        
                  40.97     1:23.91 (42.94)                                        
 38 Mueller, Cloe C           16 NYCC-MR              1:22.04    1:24.00        
                  39.67     1:24.00 (44.33)                                        
 39 Renda, Alicia C           16 BBSC-MR              1:24.85    1:24.09        
                  40.09     1:24.09 (44.00)                                        
 40 Sabino, Rachel            15 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:24.11        
                  40.04     1:24.11 (44.07)                                        
 41 Anderson, Emma R          14 Express Swimming-MR  1:24.07    1:24.29        
                  39.48     1:24.29 (44.81)                                        
 42 Yan, Emily                14 GATE-MR              1:23.93    1:26.03        
                  40.98     1:26.03 (45.05)                                        
 43 Webb, Caroline N          15 Dolphins-CT          1:30.12    1:27.20        
                  42.79     1:27.20 (44.41)                                        
 44 Shea, Natalie P           15 NYCC-MR              1:28.80    1:27.94        
                  41.81     1:27.94 (46.13)                                        
 45 Kelly, Melissa A          16 BBSC-MR              1:27.91    1:28.96        
                  40.43     1:28.96 (48.53)                                        
 46 Ezrow, Lily               15 NYCC-MR                   NT    1:30.79        
                  43.68     1:30.79 (47.11)                                        
 47 McGuire, Helen r          15 Express Swimming-MR  1:30.63    1:34.08        
                  43.46     1:34.08 (50.62)                                        
 
Girls 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zimmerman, Georgeanne A   17 Express Swimming-MR  2:26.55    2:25.09        
                  33.38     1:10.55 (37.17)     1:48.14 (37.59)     2:25.09 (36.95)
  2 Vumbacco, Sabrina S       15 WEST-MR              2:23.70    2:25.13        
                  33.28     1:09.70 (36.42)     1:47.22 (37.52)     2:25.13 (37.91)
  3 Smith, Megan E            17 Express Swimming-MR  2:23.09    2:25.74        
                  33.12     1:09.83 (36.71)     1:47.27 (37.44)     2:25.74 (38.47)
  4 Lin, Esther Y             13 WEST-MR              2:25.67    2:30.13        
                  34.15     1:12.08 (37.93)     1:50.85 (38.77)     2:30.13 (39.28)
  4 Guo, Eva J                15 Express Swimming-MR  2:25.94    2:30.13        
                  34.54     1:12.89 (38.35)     1:51.52 (38.63)     2:30.13 (38.61)
  6 Flagiello, Mia            16 TRI-MR               2:24.69    2:31.89        
                  34.01     1:12.43 (38.42)     1:51.90 (39.47)     2:31.89 (39.99)
  7 Jiang, Joy                13 WEST-MR              2:30.20    2:33.16        
                  35.46     1:14.10 (38.64)     1:53.61 (39.51)     2:33.16 (39.55)
  8 Rinn, Morgan              15 Express Swimming-MR  2:38.11    2:35.67        
                  35.86     1:16.14 (40.28)     1:56.52 (40.38)     2:35.67 (39.15)
  9 Antonopoulos, Francesca   15 Express Swimming-MR  2:34.95    2:37.15        
                  35.88     1:16.04 (40.16)     1:56.82 (40.78)     2:37.15 (40.33)
 10 Welcome, Shannon R        15 Express Swimming-MR  2:36.96    2:37.47        
                  36.39     1:15.84 (39.45)     1:56.48 (40.64)     2:37.47 (40.99)
 11 Kuester, Garrity A        16 Express Swimming-MR  2:36.94    2:37.85        
                  35.10     1:15.42 (40.32)     1:56.87 (41.45)     2:37.85 (40.98)
 12 Perez, Meadow A           15 Express Swimming-MR  2:33.50    2:38.05        
                  35.89     1:16.84 (40.95)     1:58.05 (41.21)     2:38.05 (40.00)
 13 Stevens, Riley E          18 WEST-MR              2:36.91    2:38.54        
                  36.67     1:16.59 (39.92)     1:57.52 (40.93)     2:38.54 (41.02)
 14 Peng, Natalie             12 WEST-MR              2:43.02    2:39.35        
                  37.17     1:17.60 (40.43)     1:58.75 (41.15)     2:39.35 (40.60)
 15 Guo, Jenna J              17 Express Swimming-MR       NT    2:41.32        
                  36.13     1:17.33 (41.20)     1:59.59 (42.26)     2:41.32 (41.73)
 16 Diers, Rebecca A          16 BBSC-MR              2:42.35    2:42.00        
                  36.06     1:16.99 (40.93)     1:59.26 (42.27)     2:42.00 (42.74)
 17 McKenna, Grace A          15 Express Swimming-MR  2:39.94    2:42.10        
                  37.16     1:18.44 (41.28)     2:00.13 (41.69)     2:42.10 (41.97)
 18 Wong, Madeline            17 NYCC-MR              3:02.44    2:43.17        
                  37.26     1:18.27 (41.01)     2:01.25 (42.98)     2:43.17 (41.92)
 19 O'Connor, Bridget K       14 Express Swimming-MR  2:40.96    2:43.48        
                  37.84     1:19.59 (41.75)     2:02.43 (42.84)     2:43.48 (41.05)
 20 Knudsen, Kortney J        15 Dolphins-CT          2:44.63    2:43.65        
                  36.72     1:17.69 (40.97)     2:00.01 (42.32)     2:43.65 (43.64)
 21 Heaney, Cara G            16 Express Swimming-MR  2:42.13    2:45.35        
                  36.95     1:18.13 (41.18)     2:01.02 (42.89)     2:45.35 (44.33)
 22 Renna, Julia              15 SSC-MR               2:45.67    2:47.65        
                  38.21     1:21.66 (43.45)     2:05.32 (43.66)     2:47.65 (42.33)
 23 Henn, Isabel R            17 Express Swimming-MR  2:59.71    2:47.74        
                  39.41     1:21.26 (41.85)     2:04.60 (43.34)     2:47.74 (43.14)
 24 LaPointe, Teresa          15 TRI-MR               2:49.20    2:48.01        
                  38.22     1:20.92 (42.70)     2:05.28 (44.36)     2:48.01 (42.73)
 25 Vanella, Nicolette L      16 Express Swimming-MR  2:45.43    2:48.15        
                  38.64     1:21.73 (43.09)     2:04.94 (43.21)     2:48.15 (43.21)
 26 Camacho, Kaitlin G        16 Express Swimming-MR  2:49.87    2:48.90        
                  38.10     1:20.85 (42.75)     2:04.42 (43.57)     2:48.90 (44.48)
 26 Jhong, Sara               15 Express Swimming-MR  2:47.32    2:48.90        
                  38.60     1:21.34 (42.74)     2:05.28 (43.94)     2:48.90 (43.62)
 28 Wong, Linsey              11 NYCC-MR              3:04.24    2:49.53        
                  39.39     1:22.51 (43.12)     2:06.17 (43.66)     2:49.53 (43.36)
 29 Brita, Abigail E          15 Express Swimming-MR  2:41.39    2:50.55        
                  38.39     1:21.22 (42.83)     2:05.93 (44.71)     2:50.55 (44.62)
 30 Gjertsen, Allison C       13 WEST-MR              2:54.39    2:56.67        
                  41.87     1:26.88 (45.01)     2:12.33 (45.45)     2:56.67 (44.34)
 31 Reyna, Margaux            16 WEST-MR              2:53.07    2:57.32        
                  38.86     1:23.34 (44.48)     2:10.81 (47.47)     2:57.32 (46.51)
 32 Garra, Gabrielle M        12 Express Swimming-MR  2:59.94    2:58.92        
                  40.65     1:26.07 (45.42)     2:13.72 (47.65)     2:58.92 (45.20)
 33 Abbas, Rewan              16 TRI-MR               2:56.88    2:59.61        
                  39.88     1:25.64 (45.76)     2:11.95 (46.31)     2:59.61 (47.66)
 34 Renda, Alicia C           16 BBSC-MR              3:03.42    3:01.91        
                  39.95     1:25.65 (45.70)     2:13.13 (47.48)     3:01.91 (48.78)
 35 Webb, Caroline N          15 Dolphins-CT          3:07.38    3:03.62        
                  42.18     1:28.90 (46.72)     2:17.16 (48.26)     3:03.62 (46.46)
 36 Anderson, Emma R          14 Express Swimming-MR  3:00.44    3:06.03        
                  39.89     1:28.83 (48.94)     2:17.97 (49.14)     3:06.03 (48.06)
 37 Sang, Catherine           15 Express Swimming-MR  3:13.68    3:06.92        
                  42.19     1:29.87 (47.68)     2:18.38 (48.51)     3:06.92 (48.54)
 38 Canty, Katie E            12 Express Swimming-MR       NT    3:09.71        
                  41.29     1:30.04 (48.75)     2:21.13 (51.09)     3:09.71 (48.58)
 39 Kelly, Melissa A          16 BBSC-MR              3:01.55    3:14.17        
                  42.75     1:31.71 (48.96)     2:22.65 (50.94)     3:14.17 (51.52)
 -- Reyna, Alexa              11 WEST-MR              3:05.44         DQ        
      One hand touch
                  41.04     1:26.28 (45.24)     2:12.03 (45.75)          DQ (43.70)
 
Girls 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jiang, Joy                13 WEST-MR                56.73      56.28        
                  26.79       56.28 (29.49)                                        
  2 Rinn, Morgan              15 Express Swimming-MR    57.03      57.83        
                  27.57       57.83 (30.26)                                        
  3 Walsh, Elizabeth A        16 Express Swimming-MR    57.27      58.94        
                  28.19       58.94 (30.75)                                        
  4 Gullickson, Kristen       15 TRI-MR                 58.62      59.61        
                  28.48       59.61 (31.13)                                        
  5 Collmar, Yilinna Y        13 WEST-MR                58.20      59.71        
                  28.41       59.71 (31.30)                                        
  6 Lin, Esther Y             13 WEST-MR              1:00.37      59.74        
                  28.24       59.74 (31.50)                                        
  7 Whang, Jessica            15 Express Swimming-MR    59.14      59.88        
                  28.76       59.88 (31.12)                                        
  8 Welcome, Shannon R        15 Express Swimming-MR    59.59      59.97        
                  28.66       59.97 (31.31)                                        
  9 Smith, Megan E            17 Express Swimming-MR    57.84    1:00.45        
                  28.39     1:00.45 (32.06)                                        
 10 McLoughlin, Molly A       16 Express Swimming-MR  1:00.36    1:00.98        
                  28.35     1:00.98 (32.63)                                        
 11 Kelly, Rose E             16 Express Swimming-MR    58.90    1:01.26        
                  28.52     1:01.26 (32.74)                                        
 12 Nyquist, Hannah M         15 TRI-MR                 59.61    1:01.52        
                  28.54     1:01.52 (32.98)                                        
 12 Guo, Jenna J              17 Express Swimming-MR  1:01.18    1:01.52        
                  29.30     1:01.52 (32.22)                                        
 14 Perez, Meadow A           15 Express Swimming-MR  1:02.33    1:01.62        
                  29.14     1:01.62 (32.48)                                        
 15 Jahan, Sophie L           16 Dolphins-CT            59.56    1:01.90        
                  29.06     1:01.90 (32.84)                                        
 16 Lai, Stephanie R          16 NYCC-MR              1:01.70    1:02.08        
                  28.63     1:02.08 (33.45)                                        
 17 Zimmerman, Georgeanne A   17 Express Swimming-MR  1:01.22    1:02.20        
                  29.71     1:02.20 (32.49)                                        
 18 deFreitas, Emma           18 TRI-MR                 59.13    1:02.24        
                  29.23     1:02.24 (33.01)                                        
 19 Li, Christina             16 Dolphins-CT          1:03.67    1:03.07        
                  29.38     1:03.07 (33.69)                                        
 20 McGrath, Hannah           17 NYCC-MR              1:01.99    1:03.14        
                  29.77     1:03.14 (33.37)                                        
 21 Walsh, Fiona M            15 Express Swimming-MR  1:01.12    1:03.22        
                  29.49     1:03.22 (33.73)                                        
 22 Gjertsen, Emily A         14 WEST-MR              1:05.11    1:03.37        
                  30.01     1:03.37 (33.36)                                        
 23 Peng, Natalie             12 WEST-MR              1:02.01    1:03.57        
                  29.90     1:03.57 (33.67)                                        
 24 Bischof, Lucy M           15 WEST-MR              1:03.54    1:03.64        
                  29.75     1:03.64 (33.89)                                        
 25 Ostensen, Sara            17 TRI-MR               1:02.88    1:03.67        
                  30.13     1:03.67 (33.54)                                        
 26 Cornish, Kristin A        13 WEST-MR              1:03.07    1:04.28        
                  30.09     1:04.28 (34.19)                                        
 27 Schnupp, Samantha J       17 NYCC-MR              1:04.66    1:04.35        
                  30.67     1:04.35 (33.68)                                        
 28 Sheinberg, Faith R        15 Express Swimming-MR  1:02.83    1:04.66        
                  30.48     1:04.66 (34.18)                                        
 29 LU, Elizabeth J           17 Express Swimming-MR  1:03.29    1:04.75        
                  30.67     1:04.75 (34.08)                                        
 30 Yuen, Kalie               16 Express Swimming-MR  1:03.49    1:04.83        
                  30.25     1:04.83 (34.58)                                        
 31 Lee, Katherine A          16 Express Swimming-MR  1:00.92    1:04.92        
                  29.83     1:04.92 (35.09)                                        
 32 Wong, Madeline            17 NYCC-MR              1:02.90    1:04.99        
                  30.99     1:04.99 (34.00)                                        
 33 Reyna, Margaux            16 WEST-MR              1:06.47    1:05.25        
                  30.04     1:05.25 (35.21)                                        
 34 Conte, Katie M            17 Express Swimming-MR  1:05.45    1:05.27        
                  30.12     1:05.27 (35.15)                                        
 34 Adams, Caroline E         17 TRI-MR               1:03.09    1:05.27        
                  31.08     1:05.27 (34.19)                                        
 36 Gan, Emma                 16 Express Swimming-MR  1:04.42    1:06.34        
                  30.87     1:06.34 (35.47)                                        
 37 Babel, Kristen M          15 Express Swimming-MR  1:06.13    1:06.49        
                  31.11     1:06.49 (35.38)                                        
 38 Stapleton, Siobhan D      15 Express Swimming-MR  1:06.86    1:06.57        
                  31.08     1:06.57 (35.49)                                        
 39 Guo, Eva J                15 Express Swimming-MR  1:05.87    1:06.62        
                  31.38     1:06.62 (35.24)                                        
 40 Vanella, Nicolette L      16 Express Swimming-MR  1:05.67    1:06.65        
                  32.07     1:06.65 (34.58)                                        
 41 Callaghan, Alexa          16 TRI-MR               1:06.12    1:06.95        
                  31.43     1:06.95 (35.52)                                        
 42 McCafferty, Deirdre       15 TRI-MR               1:07.48    1:07.60        
                  31.73     1:07.60 (35.87)                                        
 43 Teo, Peony                17 NYCC-MR              1:10.40    1:07.91        
                  32.08     1:07.91 (35.83)                                        
 44 Huang, Amanda             15 Express Swimming-MR  1:09.87    1:08.57        
                  32.06     1:08.57 (36.51)                                        
 45 Pan, Christina            15 GATE-MR              1:09.28    1:08.60        
                  31.89     1:08.60 (36.71)                                        
 46 Elias, Catherine          17 TRI-MR               1:05.18    1:08.89        
                  32.41     1:08.89 (36.48)                                        
 47 Lao, Angela               15 NYCC-MR              1:12.14    1:09.11        
                  32.00     1:09.11 (37.11)                                        
 48 Renda, Alicia C           16 BBSC-MR              1:09.63    1:09.24        
                  31.65     1:09.24 (37.59)                                        
 49 Beck, Nicole R            16 SSC-MR               1:05.18    1:09.36        
                  32.18     1:09.36 (37.18)                                        
 50 Kraff, Allyson R          16 Express Swimming-MR  1:11.33    1:09.45        
                  33.06     1:09.45 (36.39)                                        
 51 Diers, Rebecca A          16 BBSC-MR              1:09.71    1:09.87        
                  32.51     1:09.87 (37.36)                                        
 52 Callaghan, Kaitlin        14 TRI-MR               1:09.80    1:10.55        
                  32.48     1:10.55 (38.07)                                        
 53 Reyna, Salma              12 WEST-MR              1:09.17    1:10.86        
                  34.02     1:10.86 (36.84)                                        
 54 Chen, Ying-Chu            11 Dolphins-CT          1:11.12    1:11.01        
                  33.49     1:11.01 (37.52)                                        
 55 McKenna, Grace A          15 Express Swimming-MR  1:12.29    1:11.06        
                  32.99     1:11.06 (38.07)                                        
 56 Briordy, Casey            15 TRI-MR               1:12.11    1:11.67        
                  32.42     1:11.67 (39.25)                                        
 57 Tague, Grace E            16 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:13.13        
                  32.34     1:13.13 (40.79)                                        
 58 Shea, Natalie P           15 NYCC-MR              1:13.29    1:13.16        
                  33.42     1:13.16 (39.74)                                        
 59 Ramirez, Claire R         17 SSC-MR               1:07.20    1:13.74        
                  35.35     1:13.74 (38.39)                                        
 60 Lee, Vivienne B           17 NYCC-MR              1:14.80    1:14.70        
                  35.27     1:14.70 (39.43)                                        
 61 Schatz, Sarah A           15 SSC-MR               1:12.08    1:15.99        
                  33.86     1:15.99 (42.13)                                        
 62 Reyna, Alexa              11 WEST-MR              1:12.52    1:16.89        
                  35.07     1:16.89 (41.82)                                        
 63 Kelly, Melissa A          16 BBSC-MR              1:18.34    1:17.18        
                  33.91     1:17.18 (43.27)                                        
 64 Gjertsen, Allison C       13 WEST-MR              1:19.92    1:17.22        
                  36.92     1:17.22 (40.30)                                        
 65 Ezrow, Lily               15 NYCC-MR                   NT    1:17.90        
                  36.77     1:17.90 (41.13)                                        
 66 Zboinski, Elissa K        16 TRI-MR               1:24.29    1:22.08        
                  37.57     1:22.08 (44.51)                                        
 
Girls 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jiang, Joy                13 WEST-MR              2:01.95    2:02.72        
                  27.96       59.18 (31.22)     1:30.58 (31.40)     2:02.72 (32.14)
  2 Rinn, Morgan              15 Express Swimming-MR  2:04.46    2:04.82        
                  28.29       59.91 (31.62)     1:32.04 (32.13)     2:04.82 (32.78)
  3 Walsh, Elizabeth A        16 Express Swimming-MR  2:04.73    2:07.56        
                  28.95     1:01.10 (32.15)     1:34.48 (33.38)     2:07.56 (33.08)
  4 Douglass, Kate C          15 WEST-MR              2:04.91    2:08.28        
                  28.14     1:01.52 (33.38)     1:35.08 (33.56)     2:08.28 (33.20)
  5 Gullickson, Kristen       15 TRI-MR               2:07.85    2:08.82        
                  29.63     1:01.90 (32.27)     1:34.84 (32.94)     2:08.82 (33.98)
  6 Guo, Jenna J              17 Express Swimming-MR  2:11.87    2:12.39        
                  30.11     1:03.60 (33.49)     1:37.64 (34.04)     2:12.39 (34.75)
  7 Perez, Meadow A           15 Express Swimming-MR  2:14.95    2:12.63        
                  29.67     1:03.20 (33.53)     1:37.98 (34.78)     2:12.63 (34.65)
  8 Welcome, Shannon R        15 Express Swimming-MR  2:11.32    2:13.01        
                  30.67     1:02.49 (31.82)     1:38.39 (35.90)     2:13.01 (34.62)
  9 Ostensen, Sara            17 TRI-MR               2:15.48    2:15.29        
                  31.80     1:06.02 (34.22)     1:40.94 (34.92)     2:15.29 (34.35)
 10 Collmar, Yilinna Y        13 WEST-MR              2:10.02    2:16.73        
                  29.19     1:03.43 (34.24)     1:40.88 (37.45)     2:16.73 (35.85)
 11 McLoughlin, Molly A       16 Express Swimming-MR  2:31.32    2:17.09        
                  29.96     1:04.64 (34.68)     1:40.90 (36.26)     2:17.09 (36.19)
 12 Peng, Natalie             12 WEST-MR              2:20.87    2:17.38        
                  30.51     1:05.89 (35.38)     1:41.28 (35.39)     2:17.38 (36.10)
 13 deFreitas, Emma           18 TRI-MR               2:10.93    2:17.94        
                  30.56     1:05.73 (35.17)     1:41.40 (35.67)     2:17.94 (36.54)
 14 Sheinberg, Faith R        15 Express Swimming-MR  2:17.84    2:17.96        
                  30.86     1:05.32 (34.46)     1:41.52 (36.20)     2:17.96 (36.44)
 15 Nyquist, Hannah M         15 TRI-MR               2:15.65    2:18.43        
                  30.25     1:04.40 (34.15)     1:40.45 (36.05)     2:18.43 (37.98)
 16 Whang, Jessica            15 Express Swimming-MR  2:14.54    2:19.64        
                  30.79     1:05.22 (34.43)     1:41.84 (36.62)     2:19.64 (37.80)
 17 Walsh, Fiona M            15 Express Swimming-MR  2:16.92    2:22.20        
                  31.17     1:06.41 (35.24)     1:43.46 (37.05)     2:22.20 (38.74)
 18 McCafferty, Deirdre       15 TRI-MR               2:16.40    2:23.03        
                  31.85     1:07.62 (35.77)     1:44.92 (37.30)     2:23.03 (38.11)
 19 Stapleton, Siobhan D      15 Express Swimming-MR  2:29.11    2:25.07        
                  31.64     1:08.08 (36.44)     1:46.27 (38.19)     2:25.07 (38.80)
 20 Lee, Katherine A          16 Express Swimming-MR  2:21.40    2:26.13        
                  30.96     1:07.52 (36.56)     1:46.21 (38.69)     2:26.13 (39.92)
 21 Kraff, Allyson R          16 Express Swimming-MR  2:31.72    2:27.60        
                  34.47     1:12.69 (38.22)     1:50.28 (37.59)     2:27.60 (37.32)
 22 Yuen, Kalie               16 Express Swimming-MR  2:27.30    2:31.16        
                  31.89     1:08.86 (36.97)     1:49.20 (40.34)     2:31.16 (41.96)
 23 Robinson, Emma A          12 Dolphins-CT          2:32.10    2:32.55        
                  34.21     1:12.46 (38.25)     1:52.30 (39.84)     2:32.55 (40.25)
 24 Renna, Julia              15 SSC-MR               2:27.32    2:33.17        
                  31.90     1:10.42 (38.52)     1:51.53 (41.11)     2:33.17 (41.64)
 25 Reyna, Salma              12 WEST-MR                   NT    2:33.47        
                  34.05     1:13.07 (39.02)     1:52.62 (39.55)     2:33.47 (40.85)
 26 Callaghan, Kaitlin        14 TRI-MR               2:41.70    2:37.89        
                  34.64     1:15.22 (40.58)     1:56.49 (41.27)     2:37.89 (41.40)
 27 Chen, Ying-Chu            11 Dolphins-CT          2:35.50    2:38.36        
                  34.70     1:14.68 (39.98)     1:56.57 (41.89)     2:38.36 (41.79)
 28 Gan, Emma                 16 Express Swimming-MR  2:30.10    2:40.56        
                  33.79     1:13.39 (39.60)     1:55.66 (42.27)     2:40.56 (44.90)
 29 Clayton, Caelan J         12 Express Swimming-MR  2:28.68    2:40.95        
                  33.82     1:13.33 (39.51)     1:57.38 (44.05)     2:40.95 (43.57)
 30 Reyna, Alexa              11 WEST-MR              2:30.66    2:46.99        
                  34.99     1:19.73 (44.74)     2:03.30 (43.57)     2:46.99 (43.69)
 -- Bischof, Lucy M           15 WEST-MR              2:24.26        DNF        
      Did not finish
                                  32.35 ( )                                        
 
Girls 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jiang, Joy                13 WEST-MR              2:07.00    2:06.77        
                  27.49       58.87 (31.38)     1:37.57 (38.70)     2:06.77 (29.20)
  2 Walsh, Elizabeth A        16 Express Swimming-MR  2:05.30    2:09.67        
                  28.13     1:01.32 (33.19)     1:39.83 (38.51)     2:09.67 (29.84)
  3 Whang, Jessica            15 Express Swimming-MR  2:07.89    2:10.02        
                  29.37     1:03.16 (33.79)     1:39.71 (36.55)     2:10.02 (30.31)
  4 Collmar, Yilinna Y        13 WEST-MR              2:07.39    2:12.15        
                  28.57     1:01.83 (33.26)     1:42.61 (40.78)     2:12.15 (29.54)
  5 Lin, Esther Y             13 WEST-MR              2:12.40    2:12.57        
                  28.74     1:04.25 (35.51)     1:42.48 (38.23)     2:12.57 (30.09)
  6 Rinn, Morgan              15 Express Swimming-MR  2:10.39    2:13.00        
                  28.06     1:02.13 (34.07)     1:42.03 (39.90)     2:13.00 (30.97)
  7 Kelly, Rose E             16 Express Swimming-MR  2:08.34    2:13.90        
                  29.57     1:04.15 (34.58)     1:43.75 (39.60)     2:13.90 (30.15)
  8 Gullickson, Kristen       15 TRI-MR               2:09.75    2:14.04        
                  29.59     1:04.41 (34.82)     1:44.10 (39.69)     2:14.04 (29.94)
  9 Welcome, Shannon R        15 Express Swimming-MR  2:13.25    2:14.12        
                  29.00     1:03.40 (34.40)     1:44.45 (41.05)     2:14.12 (29.67)
 10 Zimmerman, Georgeanne A   17 Express Swimming-MR  2:11.00    2:14.21        
                  29.43     1:04.70 (35.27)     1:43.39 (38.69)     2:14.21 (30.82)
 11 Guo, Jenna J              17 Express Swimming-MR  2:16.63    2:16.00        
                  30.21     1:04.22 (34.01)     1:44.66 (40.44)     2:16.00 (31.34)
 12 Smith, Megan E            17 Express Swimming-MR  2:09.02    2:16.33        
                  29.34     1:05.46 (36.12)     1:44.14 (38.68)     2:16.33 (32.19)
 13 Walsh, Fiona M            15 Express Swimming-MR  2:15.46    2:16.83        
                  29.86     1:05.54 (35.68)     1:45.73 (40.19)     2:16.83 (31.10)
 14 LU, Elizabeth J           17 Express Swimming-MR  2:16.56    2:17.53        
                  30.54     1:05.10 (34.56)     1:46.58 (41.48)     2:17.53 (30.95)
 15 McLoughlin, Molly A       16 Express Swimming-MR  2:11.08    2:17.65        
                  29.60     1:05.61 (36.01)     1:45.64 (40.03)     2:17.65 (32.01)
 16 McGrath, Hannah           17 NYCC-MR              2:16.88    2:18.08        
                  28.55     1:02.38 (33.83)     1:46.31 (43.93)     2:18.08 (31.77)
 17 Gjertsen, Emily A         14 WEST-MR              2:19.88    2:18.16        
                  30.56     1:05.84 (35.28)     1:47.06 (41.22)     2:18.16 (31.10)
 18 Ostensen, Sara            17 TRI-MR               2:13.74    2:18.28        
                  31.17     1:06.33 (35.16)     1:48.06 (41.73)     2:18.28 (30.22)
 19 Guo, Eva J                15 Express Swimming-MR  2:17.54    2:18.48        
                  31.31     1:07.33 (36.02)     1:47.34 (40.01)     2:18.48 (31.14)
 20 Flagiello, Mia            16 TRI-MR               2:12.14    2:19.45        
                  30.63     1:06.72 (36.09)     1:46.13 (39.41)     2:19.45 (33.32)
 21 Perez, Meadow A           15 Express Swimming-MR  2:17.14    2:19.53        
                  29.77     1:06.30 (36.53)     1:47.29 (40.99)     2:19.53 (32.24)
 22 Li, Christina             16 Dolphins-CT          2:20.72    2:19.82        
                  29.66     1:06.30 (36.64)     1:48.16 (41.86)     2:19.82 (31.66)
 23 Conte, Katie M            17 Express Swimming-MR  2:18.23    2:19.98        
                  29.98     1:05.38 (35.40)     1:49.35 (43.97)     2:19.98 (30.63)
 24 Lai, Stephanie R          16 NYCC-MR              2:22.76    2:20.65        
                  29.03     1:03.31 (34.28)     1:46.92 (43.61)     2:20.65 (33.73)
 25 Kuester, Garrity A        16 Express Swimming-MR  2:21.11    2:20.72        
                  30.91     1:06.20 (35.29)     1:48.58 (42.38)     2:20.72 (32.14)
 26 Fetherston, Elizabeth P   15 Express Swimming-MR  2:21.27    2:20.81        
                  31.86     1:06.79 (34.93)     1:50.31 (43.52)     2:20.81 (30.50)
 27 Wong, Madeline            17 NYCC-MR              2:21.16    2:21.00        
                  31.63     1:06.75 (35.12)     1:49.09 (42.34)     2:21.00 (31.91)
 28 Bischof, Lucy M           15 WEST-MR              2:23.63    2:22.17        
                  30.78     1:06.24 (35.46)     1:51.52 (45.28)     2:22.17 (30.65)
 29 Babel, Kristen M          15 Express Swimming-MR  2:21.35    2:22.44        
                  30.93     1:07.24 (36.31)     1:49.52 (42.28)     2:22.44 (32.92)
 30 Knudsen, Kortney J        15 Dolphins-CT          2:21.86    2:23.38        
                  31.40     1:06.78 (35.38)     1:49.23 (42.45)     2:23.38 (34.15)
 31 Lee, Katherine A          16 Express Swimming-MR  2:26.55    2:23.52        
                  29.95     1:07.11 (37.16)     1:51.35 (44.24)     2:23.52 (32.17)
 32 Antonopoulos, Francesca   15 Express Swimming-MR  2:18.61    2:24.06        
                  31.87     1:07.87 (36.00)     1:49.96 (42.09)     2:24.06 (34.10)
 33 McCafferty, Deirdre       15 TRI-MR               2:24.11    2:24.18        
                  32.00     1:09.47 (37.47)     1:52.16 (42.69)     2:24.18 (32.02)
 34 Stevens, Riley E          18 WEST-MR              2:22.12    2:24.39        
                  31.21     1:09.53 (38.32)     1:51.02 (41.49)     2:24.39 (33.37)
 35 deFreitas, Emma           18 TRI-MR               2:23.89    2:24.50        
                  30.32     1:09.07 (38.75)     1:51.76 (42.69)     2:24.50 (32.74)
 36 Heaney, Cara G            16 Express Swimming-MR  2:24.98    2:25.56        
                  31.77     1:08.22 (36.45)     1:51.29 (43.07)     2:25.56 (34.27)
 37 Renna, Julia              15 SSC-MR               2:23.55    2:25.64        
                  30.39     1:06.78 (36.39)     1:51.38 (44.60)     2:25.64 (34.26)
 38 O'Connor, Bridget K       14 Express Swimming-MR  2:28.39    2:25.67        
                  33.64     1:09.73 (36.09)     1:52.82 (43.09)     2:25.67 (32.85)
 39 Yuen, Kalie               16 Express Swimming-MR  2:28.32    2:25.95        
                  30.32     1:07.88 (37.56)     1:51.84 (43.96)     2:25.95 (34.11)
 40 Merrill, Julia G          16 Dolphins-CT          2:19.18    2:26.12        
                  31.30     1:09.17 (37.87)     1:52.92 (43.75)     2:26.12 (33.20)
 41 LaPointe, Teresa          15 TRI-MR               2:27.97    2:26.60        
                  32.39     1:11.22 (38.83)     1:53.36 (42.14)     2:26.60 (33.24)
 42 Reyna, Salma              12 WEST-MR              2:26.32    2:26.64        
                  32.10     1:09.58 (37.48)     1:54.56 (44.98)     2:26.64 (32.08)
 43 Lao, Angela               15 NYCC-MR              2:27.12    2:26.84        
                  32.40     1:10.22 (37.82)     1:53.18 (42.96)     2:26.84 (33.66)
 44 Jhong, Sara               15 Express Swimming-MR  2:21.99    2:27.81        
                  32.92     1:10.81 (37.89)     1:54.14 (43.33)     2:27.81 (33.67)
 45 Adams, Caroline E         17 TRI-MR               2:11.99    2:28.92        
                  31.87     1:09.01 (37.14)     1:54.74 (45.73)     2:28.92 (34.18)
 46 Chamberlin, Zoe T         16 WEST-MR              2:25.62    2:28.94        
                  31.99     1:11.84 (39.85)     1:54.52 (42.68)     2:28.94 (34.42)
 47 Huang, Amanda             15 Express Swimming-MR  2:28.15    2:29.91        
                  32.23     1:09.81 (37.58)     1:52.92 (43.11)     2:29.91 (36.99)
 48 Costanzo, Erica           16 TRI-MR               2:27.60    2:29.94        
                  33.13     1:09.56 (36.43)     1:55.17 (45.61)     2:29.94 (34.77)
 49 Kraff, Allyson R          16 Express Swimming-MR  2:33.10    2:30.27        
                  33.50     1:12.74 (39.24)     1:58.87 (46.13)     2:30.27 (31.40)
 50 Pan, Christina            15 GATE-MR              2:30.56    2:30.70        
                  31.81     1:10.61 (38.80)     1:55.90 (45.29)     2:30.70 (34.80)
 51 Callaghan, Kaitlin        14 TRI-MR               2:30.48    2:31.15        
                  33.12     1:13.10 (39.98)     1:58.22 (45.12)     2:31.15 (32.93)
 52 Teo, Peony                17 NYCC-MR              2:32.89    2:31.32        
                  31.93     1:09.63 (37.70)     1:56.21 (46.58)     2:31.32 (35.11)
 53 Ramirez, Claire R         17 SSC-MR               2:28.57    2:31.55        
                  33.96     1:11.82 (37.86)     1:58.28 (46.46)     2:31.55 (33.27)
 54 Reyna, Margaux            16 WEST-MR              2:32.46    2:32.26        
                  31.32     1:11.41 (40.09)     1:58.02 (46.61)     2:32.26 (34.24)
 55 Robinson, Emma A          12 Dolphins-CT          2:42.88    2:32.41        
                  32.16     1:10.94 (38.78)     1:56.97 (46.03)     2:32.41 (35.44)
 56 McKenna, Grace A          15 Express Swimming-MR  2:28.02    2:32.76        
                  33.27     1:16.01 (42.74)     1:58.72 (42.71)     2:32.76 (34.04)
 57 Stapleton, Siobhan D      15 Express Swimming-MR  2:30.20    2:33.07        
                  32.11     1:11.96 (39.85)     1:59.66 (47.70)     2:33.07 (33.41)
 58 Lee, Vivienne B           17 NYCC-MR              2:33.59    2:36.04        
                  35.08     1:13.19 (38.11)     2:00.51 (47.32)     2:36.04 (35.53)
 59 Abbas, Rewan              16 TRI-MR               2:41.75    2:36.80        
                  33.91     1:15.86 (41.95)     1:59.04 (43.18)     2:36.80 (37.76)
 60 Diers, Rebecca A          16 BBSC-MR              2:34.07    2:37.37        
                  33.75     1:17.39 (43.64)     2:00.72 (43.33)     2:37.37 (36.65)
 61 Yan, Emily                14 GATE-MR              2:33.29    2:38.48        
                  34.81     1:13.98 (39.17)     2:02.45 (48.47)     2:38.48 (36.03)
 62 Elias, Catherine          17 TRI-MR               2:30.44    2:38.60        
                  33.58     1:12.82 (39.24)     2:01.22 (48.40)     2:38.60 (37.38)
 63 Anderson, Emma R          14 Express Swimming-MR  2:37.35    2:39.15        
                  33.94     1:16.81 (42.87)     2:03.63 (46.82)     2:39.15 (35.52)
 64 Renda, Alicia C           16 BBSC-MR              2:39.03    2:40.79        
                  33.43     1:16.71 (43.28)     2:04.29 (47.58)     2:40.79 (36.50)
 65 Tague, Grace E            16 Express Swimming-MR       NT    2:41.10        
                  34.15     1:15.64 (41.49)     2:06.61 (50.97)     2:41.10 (34.49)
 66 Webb, Caroline N          15 Dolphins-CT          2:44.82    2:42.18        
                  40.04     1:18.17 (38.13)     2:07.00 (48.83)     2:42.18 (35.18)
 67 Abbot, Isobel M           16 NYCC-MR              2:48.62    2:43.70        
                  36.11     1:16.42 (40.31)     2:06.55 (50.13)     2:43.70 (37.15)
 68 Schatz, Sarah A           15 SSC-MR               2:36.94    2:46.63        
                  35.65     1:16.79 (41.14)     2:10.40 (53.61)     2:46.63 (36.23)
 69 Sherry, Esther J          16 FA-MR                2:57.68    2:48.00        
                  36.71     1:22.93 (46.22)     2:09.05 (46.12)     2:48.00 (38.95)
 70 Kelly, Melissa A          16 BBSC-MR              2:50.50    2:50.79        
                  35.46     1:18.95 (43.49)     2:11.12 (52.17)     2:50.79 (39.67)
 71 McGuire, Helen r          15 Express Swimming-MR  2:51.89    2:53.03        
                  34.27     1:16.76 (42.49)     2:11.33 (54.57)     2:53.03 (41.70)
 72 Zboinski, Elissa K        16 TRI-MR               3:00.07    3:00.44        
                  39.06     1:21.82 (42.76)     2:21.30 (59.48)     3:00.44 (39.14)
 73 Ivry, Abigail              9 Unhes-Mr-MR               NT    3:16.08        
                  46.46     1:34.99 (48.53)     2:33.45 (58.46)     3:16.08 (42.63)
 
Girls 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jiang, Joy                13 WEST-MR              4:27.14    4:26.24        
                  28.14       59.57 (31.43)     1:33.05 (33.48)     2:06.00 (32.95)
        2:45.34 (39.34)     3:25.25 (39.91)     3:56.16 (30.91)     4:26.24 (30.08)
  2 Walsh, Elizabeth A        16 Express Swimming-MR  4:29.26    4:31.88        
                  28.75     1:01.08 (32.33)     1:35.76 (34.68)     2:10.18 (34.42)
        2:49.74 (39.56)     3:29.41 (39.67)     4:01.31 (31.90)     4:31.88 (30.57)
  3 Whang, Jessica            15 Express Swimming-MR  4:34.83    4:32.67        
                  29.30     1:02.22 (32.92)     1:37.18 (34.96)     2:11.70 (34.52)
        2:48.65 (36.95)     3:27.70 (39.05)     4:01.11 (33.41)     4:32.67 (31.56)
  4 Rinn, Morgan              15 Express Swimming-MR  4:38.16    4:33.17        
                  28.48     1:00.01 (31.53)     1:35.87 (35.86)     2:11.27 (35.40)
        2:50.76 (39.49)     3:30.41 (39.65)     4:02.69 (32.28)     4:33.17 (30.48)
  5 Gullickson, Kristen       15 TRI-MR               4:44.86    4:38.48        
                  29.95     1:03.68 (33.73)     1:39.13 (35.45)     2:14.80 (35.67)
        2:54.78 (39.98)     3:35.66 (40.88)     4:07.57 (31.91)     4:38.48 (30.91)
  6 Welcome, Shannon R        15 Express Swimming-MR  4:38.98    4:41.29        
                  29.17     1:02.19 (33.02)     1:37.54 (35.35)     2:11.76 (34.22)
        2:56.32 (44.56)     3:37.94 (41.62)     4:09.85 (31.91)     4:41.29 (31.44)
  7 Zimmerman, Georgeanne A   17 Express Swimming-MR  4:43.46    4:43.54        
                  29.77     1:04.00 (34.23)     1:40.67 (36.67)     2:19.14 (38.47)
        2:58.92 (39.78)     3:38.46 (39.54)     4:10.76 (32.30)     4:43.54 (32.78)
  8 Guo, Jenna J              17 Express Swimming-MR  4:42.76    4:44.98        
                  29.94     1:03.57 (33.63)     1:40.95 (37.38)     2:16.77 (35.82)
        2:58.10 (41.33)     3:39.76 (41.66)     4:13.04 (33.28)     4:44.98 (31.94)
  9 Guo, Eva J                15 Express Swimming-MR  4:50.04    4:49.87        
                  31.87     1:08.85 (36.98)     1:46.17 (37.32)     2:24.06 (37.89)
        3:03.88 (39.82)     3:44.58 (40.70)     4:17.33 (32.75)     4:49.87 (32.54)
 10 Babel, Kristen M          15 Express Swimming-MR  4:54.48    4:51.08        
                  30.96     1:05.83 (34.87)     1:43.74 (37.91)     2:20.83 (37.09)
        3:02.56 (41.73)     3:45.32 (42.76)     4:18.86 (33.54)     4:51.08 (32.22)
 11 Walsh, Fiona M            15 Express Swimming-MR  4:47.44    4:51.11        
                  30.24     1:05.47 (35.23)     1:42.76 (37.29)     2:19.97 (37.21)
        3:01.90 (41.93)     3:45.19 (43.29)     4:18.14 (32.95)     4:51.11 (32.97)
 12 McCafferty, Deirdre       15 TRI-MR               4:46.98    4:52.89        
                  31.63     1:07.03 (35.40)     1:44.99 (37.96)     2:22.76 (37.77)
        3:04.44 (41.68)     3:47.32 (42.88)     4:20.28 (32.96)     4:52.89 (32.61)
 13 Flagiello, Mia            16 TRI-MR               4:36.70    4:54.95        
                  31.16     1:06.22 (35.06)     1:44.50 (38.28)     2:22.29 (37.79)
        3:02.79 (40.50)     3:43.90 (41.11)     4:19.99 (36.09)     4:54.95 (34.96)
 14 Antonopoulos, Francesca   15 Express Swimming-MR  4:56.55    4:55.31        
                  33.28     1:11.25 (37.97)     1:46.71 (35.46)     2:23.71 (37.00)
        3:04.98 (41.27)     3:46.96 (41.98)     4:21.13 (34.17)     4:55.31 (34.18)
 15 Nyquist, Hannah M         15 TRI-MR               4:59.06    5:03.48        
                  30.32     1:05.13 (34.81)     1:42.29 (37.16)     2:18.99 (36.70)
        3:04.63 (45.64)     3:51.55 (46.92)     4:27.98 (36.43)     5:03.48 (35.50)
 16 Knudsen, Kortney J        15 Dolphins-CT          4:55.29    5:03.62        
                  31.81     1:09.62 (37.81)     1:47.16 (37.54)     2:24.03 (36.87)
        3:07.37 (43.34)     3:52.46 (45.09)     4:28.25 (35.79)     5:03.62 (35.37)
 17 Reyna, Salma              12 WEST-MR              5:17.91    5:05.44        
                  34.05     1:11.21 (37.16)     1:48.94 (37.73)     2:26.36 (37.42)
        3:12.39 (46.03)     3:58.99 (46.60)     4:32.28 (33.29)     5:05.44 (33.16)
 18 Jhong, Sara               15 Express Swimming-MR  4:56.54    5:05.48        
                  31.88     1:08.40 (36.52)     1:47.19 (38.79)     2:25.62 (38.43)
        3:09.88 (44.26)     3:55.23 (45.35)     4:30.74 (35.51)     5:05.48 (34.74)
 19 Stapleton, Siobhan D      15 Express Swimming-MR  5:16.23    5:10.47        
                  31.52     1:09.09 (37.57)     1:49.13 (40.04)     2:28.82 (39.69)
        3:15.20 (46.38)     4:02.53 (47.33)     4:36.75 (34.22)     5:10.47 (33.72)
 20 Baine, Olivia             12 Dolphins-CT          5:35.00    5:14.40        
                  33.90     1:13.50 (39.60)     1:56.42 (42.92)     2:36.88 (40.46)
        3:18.75 (41.87)     4:01.77 (43.02)     4:38.73 (36.96)     5:14.40 (35.67)
 21 Reyna, Alexa              11 WEST-MR              5:26.37    5:16.55        
                  37.25     1:20.89 (43.64)     1:59.41 (38.52)     2:39.16 (39.75)
        3:23.94 (44.78)     4:08.41 (44.47)     4:42.57 (34.16)     5:16.55 (33.98)
 22 McKenna, Grace A          15 Express Swimming-MR  5:17.61    5:20.89        
                  32.81     1:13.23 (40.42)     1:57.71 (44.48)     2:40.64 (42.93)
        3:24.66 (44.02)     4:09.30 (44.64)     4:45.51 (36.21)     5:20.89 (35.38)
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Barrett, Noah D            9 WEST-MR                30.49      28.86        
  2 Jiang, Kevin              10 WEST-MR                29.24      29.06        
  3 Renwick, Matthew W        10 NYCC-MR                32.99      31.25        
  4 Ng, Ryan Y                10 GATE-MR                32.52      31.26        
  5 Aquilino, Lorenzo A        9 BBSC-MR                31.27      31.63        
  6 Cornish, Jack A           10 WEST-MR                32.50      31.67        
  7 Diaz, Floyd G             10 Unhes-Mr-MR            31.79      31.89        
  8 Servidio, Alexander J     10 Dolphins-CT            33.33      32.63        
  9 Merrill, Luke D           10 Dolphins-CT            33.39      32.76        
 10 Lee, Kieran T              8 WEST-MR                32.11      32.82        
 11 Lin, Christopher T         9 WEST-MR                33.79      33.14        
 12 Puccio, Matthew D         10 TRI-MR                 32.93      33.18        
 13 Raykis, Sean              10 Express Swimming-MR    33.32      33.30        
 14 Piedrahita, Julian V      10 Express Swimming-MR    34.68      33.37        
 15 Montagnino, Dean V        10 BBSC-MR                34.29      33.47        
 15 Shah, Sun-Jin              9 NYCC-MR                35.21      33.47        
 17 Tang, Richard             10 Express Swimming-MR    33.09      33.57        
 18 Lokshin, Joshua           10 TRI-MR                 34.75      33.92        
 19 Robinson, Henry P         10 Dolphins-CT            32.87      34.19        
 20 Steel, William M          10 Dolphins-CT            36.65      34.78        
 21 Olsen, Finn               10 NYCC-MR                36.75      34.94        
 22 Smith, Colin P             9 Express Swimming-MR    35.39      35.09        
 23 Subillag-Dubon, Jason A   10 FA-MR                  36.70      35.69        
 23 Pikman, Benjamin          10 TRI-MR                 45.38      35.69        
 25 Lombard, Ryan C            9 Express Swimming-MR    37.24      35.77        
 26 O'Connell, Ryan K         10 BBSC-MR                35.50      35.80        
 27 Mazo, Or                   9 Unhes-Mr-MR            37.69      36.22        
 28 Olsen, Lars O              8 FA-MR                  35.05      36.48        
 29 Ames-Luong, Spyder v      10 NYCC-MR                33.60      36.50        
 30 Chang, Henry               9 Express Swimming-MR    35.61      36.79        
 31 Hyndman, Nathaniel M       9 Unhes-Mr-MR            35.98      36.90        
 32 King, Anthony S            9 Unhes-Mr-MR            37.25      36.94        
 33 Renda, Ronald             10 BBSC-MR                36.27      37.02        
 34 Tumarinson, Ilan F         9 Shy-Mr-MR              36.90      38.03        
 35 Gjertsen, Owen G           7 WEST-MR                40.34      38.19        
 36 Chu, Preston              10 GATE-MR                39.39      39.57        
 37 Zuckman, Branden M        10 Unhes-Mr-MR            39.52      39.98        
 38 Montagnino, Tyler F        7 BBSC-MR                40.16      40.12        
 39 Beaudry, Edward M         10 SSC-MR                 39.74      40.17        
 40 Murphy, Harrison P         9 Express Swimming-MR    43.52      41.92        
 41 Pikman, Samuel M           6 TRI-MR                 43.39      42.20        
 42 Beaudry, Jack H           10 SSC-MR                 41.88      42.43        
 43 Sargeant, Chad-Jesiah S   10 Unhes-Mr-MR               NT      44.46        
 44 Neff, Taite E              9 FA-MR                  41.14      44.91        
 45 Frederick, Bryce A         9 UNHES-MR                  NT      45.03        
 46 Raber, James               7 BBSC-MR                44.36      48.02        
 47 Beaudry, Charlie S         8 SSC-MR                 47.38      49.62        
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jiang, Kevin              10 WEST-MR              1:06.59    1:04.88        
                  31.56     1:04.88 (33.32)                                        
  2 Aquilino, Lorenzo A        9 BBSC-MR              1:08.60    1:08.25        
                  32.82     1:08.25 (35.43)                                        
  3 Barrett, Noah D            9 WEST-MR              1:09.43    1:08.28        
                  32.10     1:08.28 (36.18)                                        
  4 Cornish, Jack A           10 WEST-MR              1:10.19    1:09.15        
                  33.72     1:09.15 (35.43)                                        
  5 Ng, Ryan Y                10 GATE-MR              1:09.99    1:10.81        
                  33.68     1:10.81 (37.13)                                        
  6 Merrill, Luke D           10 Dolphins-CT          1:15.35    1:11.85        
                  34.75     1:11.85 (37.10)                                        
  7 Diaz, Floyd G             10 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:15.16    1:12.83        
                  33.61     1:12.83 (39.22)                                        
  8 Lee, Kieran T              8 WEST-MR              1:12.22    1:13.02        
                  34.56     1:13.02 (38.46)                                        
  9 Tang, Richard             10 Express Swimming-MR  1:14.39    1:14.17        
                  36.07     1:14.17 (38.10)                                        
 10 Raykis, Sean              10 Express Swimming-MR  1:16.36    1:15.07        
                  36.44     1:15.07 (38.63)                                        
 11 Renwick, Matthew W        10 NYCC-MR              1:12.76    1:15.10        
                  34.26     1:15.10 (40.84)                                        
 12 Servidio, Alexander J     10 Dolphins-CT          1:14.44    1:15.15        
                  34.91     1:15.15 (40.24)                                        
 13 Olsen, Finn               10 NYCC-MR              1:17.97    1:15.16        
                  36.85     1:15.16 (38.31)                                        
 14 Pikman, Benjamin          10 TRI-MR               1:37.95    1:16.00        
                  35.91     1:16.00 (40.09)                                        
 15 Lokshin, Joshua           10 TRI-MR               1:16.35    1:16.27        
                  36.34     1:16.27 (39.93)                                        
 16 Lin, Christopher T         9 WEST-MR              1:18.04    1:16.74        
                  37.33     1:16.74 (39.41)                                        
 17 Smith, Colin P             9 Express Swimming-MR  1:18.75    1:17.00        
                  37.47     1:17.00 (39.53)                                        
 18 Robinson, Henry P         10 Dolphins-CT          1:17.73    1:17.89        
                  37.23     1:17.89 (40.66)                                        
 19 Montagnino, Dean V        10 BBSC-MR              1:18.50    1:19.52        
                  37.54     1:19.52 (41.98)                                        
 20 Renda, Ronald             10 BBSC-MR              1:26.67    1:20.15        
                  38.57     1:20.15 (41.58)                                        
 21 Steel, William M          10 Dolphins-CT          1:22.93    1:20.56        
                  38.83     1:20.56 (41.73)                                        
 22 Lind, Josh W              10 SSC-MR               1:21.09    1:20.58        
                  37.60     1:20.58 (42.98)                                        
 23 Lombard, Ryan C            9 Express Swimming-MR  1:20.23    1:21.03        
                  40.28     1:21.03 (40.75)                                        
 24 Subillag-Dubon, Jason A   10 FA-MR                     NT    1:21.19        
                  37.83     1:21.19 (43.36)                                        
 25 Hyndman, Nathaniel M       9 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:24.88    1:21.57        
                  39.24     1:21.57 (42.33)                                        
 26 Gjertsen, Owen G           7 WEST-MR              1:27.68    1:22.07        
                  38.93     1:22.07 (43.14)                                        
 27 Olsen, Lars O              8 FA-MR                1:23.02    1:22.73        
                  39.58     1:22.73 (43.15)                                        
 28 Chang, Henry               9 Express Swimming-MR  1:26.21    1:23.00        
                  39.55     1:23.00 (43.45)                                        
 29 Zuckman, Branden M        10 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:27.03    1:24.63        
                  40.06     1:24.63 (44.57)                                        
 30 King, Anthony S            9 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:27.65    1:25.05        
                  39.45     1:25.05 (45.60)                                        
 31 O'Connell, Ryan K         10 BBSC-MR              1:25.21    1:27.06        
                  39.56     1:27.06 (47.50)                                        
 32 Makuyev, Simon A           8 Shy-Mr-MR            1:39.90    1:27.63        
                  40.33     1:27.63 (47.30)                                        
 33 Tumarinson, Ilan F         9 Shy-Mr-MR            1:29.00    1:27.94        
                  39.13     1:27.94 (48.81)                                        
 34 Beaudry, Edward M         10 SSC-MR               1:28.26    1:29.30        
                  42.06     1:29.30 (47.24)                                        
 35 Augustin, James J          9 FA-MR                     NT    1:29.61        
                  42.01     1:29.61 (47.60)                                        
 36 Montagnino, Tyler F        7 BBSC-MR              1:29.12    1:29.97        
                  42.66     1:29.97 (47.31)                                        
 37 Chu, Preston              10 GATE-MR              1:35.10    1:30.66        
                  40.44     1:30.66 (50.22)                                        
 38 Murphy, Harrison P         9 Express Swimming-MR  1:31.93    1:33.52        
                  44.95     1:33.52 (48.57)                                        
 39 Neff, Taite E              9 FA-MR                1:35.29    1:36.32        
                  45.84     1:36.32 (50.48)                                        
 40 Beaudry, Jack H           10 SSC-MR               1:34.00    1:36.77        
                  42.52     1:36.77 (54.25)                                        
 41 Pikman, Samuel M           6 TRI-MR               1:35.85    1:40.62        
                  48.48     1:40.62 (52.14)                                        
 42 Beaudry, Charlie S         8 SSC-MR               1:41.86    1:44.84        
                  50.94     1:44.84 (53.90)                                        
 43 Sargeant, Chad-Jesiah S   10 Unhes-Mr-MR               NT    1:45.70        
                  47.82     1:45.70 (57.88)                                        
 44 Frederick, Bryce A         9 UNHES-MR                  NT    1:51.91        
                  47.94   1:51.91 (1:03.97)                                        
 -- Mazo, Or                   9 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:30.89         DQ        
      No touch on turn
                  43.23          DQ (53.73)                                        
 
Boys 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Levine, Aidan              9 TRI-MR               2:32.42    2:22.75        
                  32.00     1:09.02 (37.02)     1:47.30 (38.28)     2:22.75 (35.45)
  2 Jiang, Kevin              10 WEST-MR              2:23.32    2:23.97        
                  32.79     1:09.58 (36.79)     1:48.12 (38.54)     2:23.97 (35.85)
  3 Barrett, Noah D            9 WEST-MR              2:33.75    2:30.53        
                  35.35     1:14.31 (38.96)     1:53.64 (39.33)     2:30.53 (36.89)
  4 Lee, Kieran T              8 WEST-MR              2:33.59    2:32.97        
                  35.62     1:14.88 (39.26)     1:55.10 (40.22)     2:32.97 (37.87)
  5 Lokshin, Joshua           10 TRI-MR               2:42.63    2:38.80        
                  36.38     1:18.25 (41.87)     2:00.23 (41.98)     2:38.80 (38.57)
  6 Piedrahita, Julian V      10 Express Swimming-MR  2:45.48    2:39.10        
                  36.40     1:17.90 (41.50)     2:01.09 (43.19)     2:39.10 (38.01)
  7 Tang, Richard             10 Express Swimming-MR  2:42.00    2:39.61        
                  36.46     1:17.73 (41.27)     1:59.93 (42.20)     2:39.61 (39.68)
  8 Smith, Colin P             9 Express Swimming-MR  3:28.76    2:46.28        
                  37.47     1:20.37 (42.90)     2:04.40 (44.03)     2:46.28 (41.88)
  9 Pikman, Benjamin          10 TRI-MR               2:43.37    2:49.63        
                  37.36     1:21.38 (44.02)     2:05.89 (44.51)     2:49.63 (43.74)
 10 Raykis, Sean              10 Express Swimming-MR  2:46.30    2:54.21        
                  34.81     1:19.25 (44.44)     2:07.10 (47.85)     2:54.21 (47.11)
 11 Lombard, Ryan C            9 Express Swimming-MR  2:57.67    2:54.43        
                  40.81     1:25.08 (44.27)     2:11.46 (46.38)     2:54.43 (42.97)
 12 Gjertsen, Owen G           7 WEST-MR                   NT    2:54.50        
                  39.79     1:24.79 (45.00)     2:10.08 (45.29)     2:54.50 (44.42)
 13 Chang, Henry               9 Express Swimming-MR  3:11.75    3:01.87        
                  38.68     1:24.63 (45.95)     2:13.25 (48.62)     3:01.87 (48.62)
 14 Montagnino, Dean V        10 BBSC-MR              3:00.70    3:09.75        
                  38.56     1:25.25 (46.69)     2:16.84 (51.59)     3:09.75 (52.91)
 
Boys 10 & Under 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jiang, Kevin              10 WEST-MR                   NT    6:40.43        
                  35.20     1:15.39 (40.19)     1:56.85 (41.46)     2:39.27 (42.42)
        3:20.12 (40.85)     4:02.17 (42.05)     4:43.54 (41.37)     5:24.60 (41.06)
        6:05.98 (41.38)     6:40.43 (34.45)                                        
  2 Lee, Kieran T              8 WEST-MR              6:51.68    6:47.73        
                  38.19     1:20.17 (41.98)     2:01.97 (41.80)     2:43.59 (41.62)
        3:25.83 (42.24)     4:06.88 (41.05)     4:47.93 (41.05)     5:29.03 (41.10)
        6:09.91 (40.88)     6:47.73 (37.82)                                        
  3 Barrett, Noah D            9 WEST-MR              6:40.55    6:50.41        
                  36.45     1:17.98 (41.53)     1:59.97 (41.99)     2:42.31 (42.34)
        3:25.66 (43.35)     4:06.75 (41.09)     4:49.19 (42.44)     5:31.12 (41.93)
        6:14.33 (43.21)     6:50.41 (36.08)                                        
  4 Olsen, Lars O              8 FA-MR                     NT    7:29.93        
                  40.55     1:26.05 (45.50)     2:13.13 (47.08)     2:59.97 (46.84)
        3:45.63 (45.66)     4:32.43 (46.80)     5:16.81 (44.38)     6:02.70 (45.89)
        6:48.10 (45.40)     7:29.93 (41.83)                                        
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Levine, Aidan              9 TRI-MR                 32.01      32.31        
  2 Jiang, Kevin              10 WEST-MR                32.58      33.85        
  3 Cornish, Jack A           10 WEST-MR                35.42      35.83        
  4 Aquilino, Lorenzo A        9 BBSC-MR                37.02      36.68        
  5 Pikman, Benjamin          10 TRI-MR                    NT      36.94        
  6 Ng, Ryan Y                10 GATE-MR                36.72      36.98        
  7 Lee, Kieran T              8 WEST-MR                38.99      37.44        
  8 Barrett, Noah D            9 WEST-MR                36.36      37.45        
  9 Tang, Richard             10 Express Swimming-MR    39.38      38.61        
 10 Steel, William M          10 Dolphins-CT            44.27      38.67        
 11 Servidio, Alexander J     10 Dolphins-CT            38.76      38.78        
 12 Diaz, Floyd G             10 Unhes-Mr-MR            38.45      39.01        
 13 Robinson, Henry P         10 Dolphins-CT            39.05      39.14        
 14 Raykis, Sean              10 Express Swimming-MR    40.12      39.57        
 15 Olsen, Finn               10 NYCC-MR                44.55      40.48        
 16 Merrill, Luke D           10 Dolphins-CT            41.24      40.60        
 17 Lokshin, Joshua           10 TRI-MR                 41.51      40.68        
 18 Montagnino, Dean V        10 BBSC-MR                42.27      40.96        
 18 Renwick, Matthew W        10 NYCC-MR                43.86      40.96        
 20 Olsen, Lars O              8 FA-MR                  43.49      41.32        
 21 Renda, Ronald             10 BBSC-MR                44.30      42.65        
 22 Lin, Christopher T         9 WEST-MR                43.06      42.68        
 23 Smith, Colin P             9 Express Swimming-MR    42.50      42.89        
 24 Mazo, Or                   9 Unhes-Mr-MR            43.75      43.05        
 25 Chang, Henry               9 Express Swimming-MR    43.51      43.09        
 26 Hyndman, Nathaniel M       9 Unhes-Mr-MR            46.18      43.13        
 27 Lind, Josh W              10 SSC-MR                 43.12      44.23        
 28 O'Connell, Ryan K         10 BBSC-MR                42.13      44.26        
 29 Zuckman, Branden M        10 Unhes-Mr-MR            45.49      44.54        
 30 King, Anthony S            9 Unhes-Mr-MR            45.64      45.08        
 31 Minotto, Matthew C        10 SSC-MR                 45.08      45.68        
 32 Gjertsen, Owen G           7 WEST-MR                51.08      46.11        
 33 Lombard, Ryan C            9 Express Swimming-MR    46.67      46.46        
 34 Montagnino, Tyler F        7 BBSC-MR                46.35      47.21        
 35 Subillag-Dubon, Jason A   10 FA-MR                  46.78      47.85        
 36 Chu, Preston              10 GATE-MR                49.29      48.95        
 37 Murphy, Harrison P         9 Express Swimming-MR    46.65      49.77        
 38 Tumarinson, Ilan F         9 Shy-Mr-MR              47.97      50.09        
 39 Pikman, Samuel M           6 TRI-MR                 50.83      50.57        
 40 Beaudry, Edward M         10 SSC-MR                 48.59      51.80        
 41 Beaudry, Charlie S         8 SSC-MR                 50.89      53.13        
 42 Makuyev, Simon A           8 Shy-Mr-MR              54.61      53.17        
 43 Frederick, Bryce A         9 UNHES-MR                  NT      53.28        
 44 Augustin, James J          9 FA-MR                     NT      53.80        
 45 Neff, Taite E              9 FA-MR                  55.69      56.94        
 46 Sargeant, Chad-Jesiah S   10 Unhes-Mr-MR               NT      57.82        
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Levine, Aidan              9 TRI-MR               1:08.88    1:09.01        
                  34.04     1:09.01 (34.97)                                        
  2 Jiang, Kevin              10 WEST-MR              1:09.67    1:11.97        
                  35.05     1:11.97 (36.92)                                        
  3 Ng, Ryan Y                10 GATE-MR              1:19.90    1:17.86        
                  38.42     1:17.86 (39.44)                                        
  4 Aquilino, Lorenzo A        9 BBSC-MR              1:19.81    1:20.07        
                  38.65     1:20.07 (41.42)                                        
  5 Pikman, Benjamin          10 TRI-MR               1:21.67    1:22.28        
                  40.75     1:22.28 (41.53)                                        
  6 Barrett, Noah D            9 WEST-MR              1:29.79    1:22.71        
                  40.66     1:22.71 (42.05)                                        
  7 Robinson, Henry P         10 Dolphins-CT          1:22.84    1:22.85        
                  40.57     1:22.85 (42.28)                                        
  8 Tang, Richard             10 Express Swimming-MR  1:22.19    1:23.73        
                  41.71     1:23.73 (42.02)                                        
  9 Merrill, Luke D           10 Dolphins-CT          1:28.28    1:24.96        
                  41.78     1:24.96 (43.18)                                        
 10 Servidio, Alexander J     10 Dolphins-CT          1:23.21    1:25.00        
                  41.48     1:25.00 (43.52)                                        
 11 Piedrahita, Julian V      10 Express Swimming-MR  1:32.21    1:25.24        
                  42.05     1:25.24 (43.19)                                        
 11 Raykis, Sean              10 Express Swimming-MR  1:25.31    1:25.24        
                  41.36     1:25.24 (43.88)                                        
 13 Olsen, Finn               10 NYCC-MR              1:33.24    1:26.32        
                  41.92     1:26.32 (44.40)                                        
 14 Diaz, Floyd G             10 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:26.81    1:27.70        
                  42.42     1:27.70 (45.28)                                        
 15 Montagnino, Dean V        10 BBSC-MR              1:33.29    1:29.55        
                  43.66     1:29.55 (45.89)                                        
 16 Olsen, Lars O              8 FA-MR                1:42.60    1:30.71        
                  43.25     1:30.71 (47.46)                                        
 17 Renwick, Matthew W        10 NYCC-MR              1:30.18    1:31.20        
                  45.10     1:31.20 (46.10)                                        
 18 Shah, Sun-Jin              9 NYCC-MR              1:38.76    1:31.30        
                  44.27     1:31.30 (47.03)                                        
 19 Lin, Christopher T         9 WEST-MR              1:39.41    1:31.88        
                  44.87     1:31.88 (47.01)                                        
 20 Smith, Colin P             9 Express Swimming-MR  1:34.06    1:32.22        
                  45.72     1:32.22 (46.50)                                        
 21 Zuckman, Branden M        10 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:32.65    1:33.28        
                  44.98     1:33.28 (48.30)                                        
 22 King, Anthony S            9 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:39.42    1:34.48        
                  45.24     1:34.48 (49.24)                                        
 23 Mazo, Or                   9 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:37.09    1:34.85        
                  46.44     1:34.85 (48.41)                                        
 24 Chang, Henry               9 Express Swimming-MR  1:33.71    1:35.44        
                  45.36     1:35.44 (50.08)                                        
 25 O'Connell, Ryan K         10 BBSC-MR              1:34.85    1:36.22        
                  44.85     1:36.22 (51.37)                                        
 26 Steel, William M          10 Dolphins-CT          1:38.45    1:37.53        
                  47.49     1:37.53 (50.04)                                        
 27 Lombard, Ryan C            9 Express Swimming-MR  1:40.73    1:37.72        
                  50.24     1:37.72 (47.48)                                        
 28 Hyndman, Nathaniel M       9 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:37.47    1:37.73        
                  49.85     1:37.73 (47.88)                                        
 29 Renda, Ronald             10 BBSC-MR              1:40.38    1:40.66        
                  48.85     1:40.66 (51.81)                                        
 30 Puccio, Matthew D         10 TRI-MR               1:33.53    1:40.94        
                  46.92     1:40.94 (54.02)                                        
 31 Montagnino, Tyler F        7 BBSC-MR              1:37.42    1:42.77        
                  49.28     1:42.77 (53.49)                                        
 32 Subillag-Dubon, Jason A   10 FA-MR                     NT    1:43.19        
                  49.76     1:43.19 (53.43)                                        
 33 Murphy, Harrison P         9 Express Swimming-MR  1:44.84    1:45.28        
                  50.70     1:45.28 (54.58)                                        
 34 Pikman, Samuel M           6 TRI-MR               2:01.99    1:48.11        
                  52.51     1:48.11 (55.60)                                        
 35 Chu, Preston              10 GATE-MR              1:49.83    1:49.83        
                  54.67     1:49.83 (55.16)                                        
 36 Neff, Taite E              9 FA-MR                     NT    1:56.87        
                  58.61     1:56.87 (58.26)                                        
 37 Frederick, Bryce A         9 UNHES-MR                  NT    2:03.39        
                  57.76   2:03.39 (1:05.63)                                        
 38 Sargeant, Chad-Jesiah S   10 Unhes-Mr-MR               NT    2:05.81        
                1:01.39   2:05.81 (1:04.42)                                        
 39 Raber, James               7 BBSC-MR              1:59.65    2:09.95        
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ng, Ryan Y                10 GATE-MR                39.12      38.36        
  2 Levine, Aidan              9 TRI-MR                 40.48      38.92        
  3 Jiang, Kevin              10 WEST-MR                36.57      39.25        
  4 Renwick, Matthew W        10 NYCC-MR                41.56      40.57        
  5 Cornish, Jack A           10 WEST-MR                40.96      41.17        
  6 Tang, Richard             10 Express Swimming-MR    43.03      43.78        
  7 Lee, Kieran T              8 WEST-MR                43.75      43.81        
  8 Raykis, Sean              10 Express Swimming-MR    45.23      44.13        
  9 Merrill, Luke D           10 Dolphins-CT            46.13      45.08        
 10 Lin, Christopher T         9 WEST-MR                45.11      45.09        
 11 Aquilino, Lorenzo A        9 BBSC-MR                44.51      46.39        
 12 Diaz, Floyd G             10 Unhes-Mr-MR            45.32      47.61        
 13 Augustin, James J          9 FA-MR                     NT      48.24        
 14 Chu, Preston              10 GATE-MR                48.64      48.60        
 15 Montagnino, Dean V        10 BBSC-MR                47.82      49.49        
 16 Mazo, Or                   9 Unhes-Mr-MR            50.44      49.84        
 17 Gjertsen, Owen G           7 WEST-MR                51.58      49.86        
 18 Hyndman, Nathaniel M       9 Unhes-Mr-MR            52.22      50.00        
 19 Murphy, Harrison P         9 Express Swimming-MR    49.53      50.46        
 20 Steel, William M          10 Dolphins-CT            55.93      50.64        
 21 Olsen, Finn               10 NYCC-MR                50.83      51.19        
 22 Zuckman, Branden M        10 Unhes-Mr-MR            52.48      51.24        
 23 Lombard, Ryan C            9 Express Swimming-MR    49.71      51.45        
 24 Beaudry, Jack H           10 SSC-MR                 49.53      51.50        
 25 Olsen, Lars O              8 FA-MR                  51.01      52.08        
 26 Chang, Henry               9 Express Swimming-MR    53.73      52.61        
 27 Beaudry, Edward M         10 SSC-MR                 52.70      52.84        
 28 Renda, Ronald             10 BBSC-MR                53.49      53.56        
 29 Sargeant, Chad-Jesiah S   10 Unhes-Mr-MR               NT      53.65        
 30 King, Anthony S            9 Unhes-Mr-MR            55.65      54.30        
 31 Subillag-Dubon, Jason A   10 FA-MR                     NT      54.44        
 32 Makuyev, Simon A           8 Shy-Mr-MR              54.80      55.47        
 33 Frederick, Bryce A         9 UNHES-MR                  NT      56.95        
 34 Lind, Josh W              10 SSC-MR                 55.74      58.97        
 35 O'Connell, Ryan K         10 BBSC-MR                57.05      59.09        
 36 Minotto, Matthew C        10 SSC-MR                 56.37      59.27        
 37 Beaudry, Charlie S         8 SSC-MR               1:01.72    1:02.34        
 38 Pikman, Samuel M           6 TRI-MR               1:09.90    1:09.57        
 39 Montagnino, Tyler F        7 BBSC-MR              1:10.74    1:09.89        
 40 Neff, Taite E              9 FA-MR                1:08.90    1:11.82        
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ng, Ryan Y                10 GATE-MR              1:23.90    1:23.16        
                  40.00     1:23.16 (43.16)                                        
  2 Jiang, Kevin              10 WEST-MR              1:22.12    1:24.16        
                  40.67     1:24.16 (43.49)                                        
  3 Levine, Aidan              9 TRI-MR               1:37.59    1:28.15        
                  41.91     1:28.15 (46.24)                                        
  4 Barrett, Noah D            9 WEST-MR              1:32.20    1:28.90        
                  41.99     1:28.90 (46.91)                                        
  5 Shah, Sun-Jin              9 NYCC-MR              1:34.80    1:30.04        
                  42.77     1:30.04 (47.27)                                        
  6 Tang, Richard             10 Express Swimming-MR  1:31.93    1:32.82        
                  44.56     1:32.82 (48.26)                                        
  7 Lee, Kieran T              8 WEST-MR              1:35.67    1:34.20        
                  45.02     1:34.20 (49.18)                                        
  8 Aquilino, Lorenzo A        9 BBSC-MR              1:35.67    1:39.21        
                  47.42     1:39.21 (51.79)                                        
  9 Lokshin, Joshua           10 TRI-MR               1:42.34    1:39.68        
                  47.41     1:39.68 (52.27)                                        
 10 Lin, Christopher T         9 WEST-MR              1:40.27    1:40.27        
                  48.17     1:40.27 (52.10)                                        
 11 Diaz, Floyd G             10 Unhes-Mr-MR               NT    1:41.48        
                  47.34     1:41.48 (54.14)                                        
 12 Chu, Preston              10 GATE-MR              1:47.33    1:42.95        
                  48.52     1:42.95 (54.43)                                        
 13 Murphy, Harrison P         9 Express Swimming-MR  1:45.25    1:43.05        
                  48.79     1:43.05 (54.26)                                        
 14 Raykis, Sean              10 Express Swimming-MR  1:36.68    1:44.78        
                  47.73     1:44.78 (57.05)                                        
 15 Lombard, Ryan C            9 Express Swimming-MR  1:50.31    1:46.61        
                  52.20     1:46.61 (54.41)                                        
 16 Zuckman, Branden M        10 Unhes-Mr-MR               NT    1:48.17        
                  52.89     1:48.17 (55.28)                                        
 17 Hyndman, Nathaniel M       9 Unhes-Mr-MR               NT    1:50.36        
                  53.51     1:50.36 (56.85)                                        
 18 Mazo, Or                   9 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:53.59    1:50.44        
                  52.34     1:50.44 (58.10)                                        
 19 Beaudry, Jack H           10 SSC-MR               1:47.01    1:51.89        
                  53.10     1:51.89 (58.79)                                        
 20 Chang, Henry               9 Express Swimming-MR  1:49.96    1:52.00        
                  53.30     1:52.00 (58.70)                                        
 21 King, Anthony S            9 Unhes-Mr-MR               NT    1:54.40        
                  53.81   1:54.40 (1:00.59)                                        
 22 Beaudry, Edward M         10 SSC-MR               1:52.00    1:59.84        
                  56.99   1:59.84 (1:02.85)                                        
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ng, Ryan Y                10 GATE-MR                36.50      35.00        
  2 Pikman, Benjamin          10 TRI-MR                 35.19      36.64        
  3 Renwick, Matthew W        10 NYCC-MR                38.98      36.69        
  4 Cornish, Jack A           10 WEST-MR                36.97      37.50        
  5 Puccio, Matthew D         10 TRI-MR                 39.92      38.93        
  6 Ames-Luong, Spyder v      10 NYCC-MR                38.69      39.16        
  7 Olsen, Finn               10 NYCC-MR                47.49      39.21        
  8 Lee, Kieran T              8 WEST-MR                40.63      39.62        
  9 Robinson, Henry P         10 Dolphins-CT            41.88      40.52        
 10 Montagnino, Dean V        10 BBSC-MR                40.93      40.69        
 11 Merrill, Luke D           10 Dolphins-CT            40.17      40.81        
 12 Hyndman, Nathaniel M       9 Unhes-Mr-MR            40.36      41.18        
 13 Raykis, Sean              10 Express Swimming-MR    39.90      41.60        
 14 Servidio, Alexander J     10 Dolphins-CT            42.55      41.96        
 15 Chang, Henry               9 Express Swimming-MR    43.08      42.63        
 16 King, Anthony S            9 Unhes-Mr-MR            47.85      43.35        
 17 Steel, William M          10 Dolphins-CT            49.79      44.57        
 18 Zuckman, Branden M        10 Unhes-Mr-MR            46.99      44.64        
 19 Piedrahita, Julian V      10 Express Swimming-MR    46.16      44.68        
 20 Tumarinson, Ilan F         9 Shy-Mr-MR              47.36      44.76        
 21 Smith, Colin P             9 Express Swimming-MR    43.63      44.80        
 22 O'Connell, Ryan K         10 BBSC-MR                39.61      46.69        
 23 Mazo, Or                   9 Unhes-Mr-MR            44.32      46.79        
 24 Chu, Preston              10 GATE-MR                50.96      47.17        
 25 Olsen, Lars O              8 FA-MR                  50.05      47.42        
 26 Montagnino, Tyler F        7 BBSC-MR                44.35      48.66        
 27 Renda, Ronald             10 BBSC-MR                45.68      48.69        
 28 Beaudry, Jack H           10 SSC-MR               1:00.00      50.78        
 29 Gjertsen, Owen G           7 WEST-MR                53.32      51.28        
 30 Subillag-Dubon, Jason A   10 FA-MR                  53.93      52.08        
 31 Sargeant, Chad-Jesiah S   10 Unhes-Mr-MR               NT      52.39        
 32 Beaudry, Edward M         10 SSC-MR               1:00.00      53.09        
 33 Frederick, Bryce A         9 UNHES-MR                  NT    1:01.08        
 34 Beaudry, Charlie S         8 SSC-MR               1:00.00    1:06.67        
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Levine, Aidan              9 TRI-MR               1:13.49    1:12.89        
                  33.28     1:12.89 (39.61)                                        
  2 Aquilino, Lorenzo A        9 BBSC-MR              1:22.78    1:21.62        
                  37.39     1:21.62 (44.23)                                        
  3 Ng, Ryan Y                10 GATE-MR              1:21.52    1:22.08        
                  38.13     1:22.08 (43.95)                                        
  4 Pikman, Benjamin          10 TRI-MR               1:20.07    1:22.85        
                  39.81     1:22.85 (43.04)                                        
  5 Cornish, Jack A           10 WEST-MR              1:25.38    1:24.96        
                  40.31     1:24.96 (44.65)                                        
  6 Olsen, Finn               10 NYCC-MR              1:43.63    1:26.49        
                  40.98     1:26.49 (45.51)                                        
  7 Barrett, Noah D            9 WEST-MR              1:31.28    1:29.49        
                  41.00     1:29.49 (48.49)                                        
  8 Renwick, Matthew W        10 NYCC-MR              1:35.01    1:30.28        
                  40.49     1:30.28 (49.79)                                        
  9 Diaz, Floyd G             10 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:28.09    1:32.66        
                  36.46     1:32.66 (56.20)                                        
 10 Lin, Christopher T         9 WEST-MR              1:30.00    1:34.21        
                  43.35     1:34.21 (50.86)                                        
 11 Tang, Richard             10 Express Swimming-MR  1:36.80    1:34.62        
                  44.40     1:34.62 (50.22)                                        
 12 Hyndman, Nathaniel M       9 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:39.44    1:37.30        
                  47.00     1:37.30 (50.30)                                        
 13 Raykis, Sean              10 Express Swimming-MR  1:37.20    1:37.32        
                  43.94     1:37.32 (53.38)                                        
 14 Lokshin, Joshua           10 TRI-MR               1:36.34    1:37.68        
                  44.40     1:37.68 (53.28)                                        
 15 Chang, Henry               9 Express Swimming-MR  1:48.58    1:39.36        
                  46.13     1:39.36 (53.23)                                        
 16 Robinson, Henry P         10 Dolphins-CT          1:35.50    1:41.98        
                  44.66     1:41.98 (57.32)                                        
 17 Zuckman, Branden M        10 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:55.31    1:43.22        
                  47.65     1:43.22 (55.57)                                        
 18 Montagnino, Dean V        10 BBSC-MR              1:29.55    1:43.29        
                  44.71     1:43.29 (58.58)                                        
 19 Chu, Preston              10 GATE-MR              1:55.00    1:46.34        
                  47.89     1:46.34 (58.45)                                        
 20 King, Anthony S            9 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:51.71    1:46.35        
                  47.84     1:46.35 (58.51)                                        
 21 Tumarinson, Ilan F         9 Shy-Mr-MR            2:02.41    1:47.11        
                  46.77   1:47.11 (1:00.34)                                        
 22 Minotto, Matthew C        10 SSC-MR               2:00.25    1:49.71        
                  47.89   1:49.71 (1:01.82)                                        
 23 Renda, Ronald             10 BBSC-MR              1:58.48    1:51.50        
                  49.76   1:51.50 (1:01.74)                                        
 24 Lind, Josh W              10 SSC-MR               1:58.30    1:57.43        
                  53.75   1:57.43 (1:03.68)                                        
 25 Sargeant, Chad-Jesiah S   10 Unhes-Mr-MR               NT    1:58.43        
                  51.88   1:58.43 (1:06.55)                                        
 26 Mazo, Or                   9 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:50.43    1:58.72        
                  55.23   1:58.72 (1:03.49)                                        
 27 Frederick, Bryce A         9 UNHES-MR                  NT    2:28.28        
                1:04.31   2:28.28 (1:23.97)                                        
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Levine, Aidan              9 TRI-MR               1:14.39    1:11.78        
                  32.68     1:11.78 (39.10)                                        
  2 Jiang, Kevin              10 WEST-MR              1:10.74    1:12.33        
                  33.41     1:12.33 (38.92)                                        
  3 Cornish, Jack A           10 WEST-MR              1:19.24    1:18.28        
                  37.44     1:18.28 (40.84)                                        
  4 Barrett, Noah D            9 WEST-MR              1:19.78    1:20.21        
                  37.91     1:20.21 (42.30)                                        
  5 Diaz, Floyd G             10 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:20.98    1:20.71        
                  38.27     1:20.71 (42.44)                                        
  6 Aquilino, Lorenzo A        9 BBSC-MR              1:19.91    1:20.78        
                  36.99     1:20.78 (43.79)                                        
  7 Renwick, Matthew W        10 NYCC-MR              1:28.35    1:22.61        
                  39.43     1:22.61 (43.18)                                        
  8 Tang, Richard             10 Express Swimming-MR  1:24.28    1:23.73        
                  41.04     1:23.73 (42.69)                                        
  9 Lee, Kieran T              8 WEST-MR              1:22.61    1:24.38        
                  40.44     1:24.38 (43.94)                                        
 10 Raykis, Sean              10 Express Swimming-MR  1:26.94    1:24.63        
                  39.29     1:24.63 (45.34)                                        
 11 Servidio, Alexander J     10 Dolphins-CT          1:27.52    1:26.14        
                  39.63     1:26.14 (46.51)                                        
 12 Shah, Sun-Jin              9 NYCC-MR              1:35.00    1:27.09        
                  42.61     1:27.09 (44.48)                                        
 13 Lin, Christopher T         9 WEST-MR              1:27.75    1:27.31        
                  44.17     1:27.31 (43.14)                                        
 14 Merrill, Luke D           10 Dolphins-CT          1:29.44    1:27.57        
                  41.75     1:27.57 (45.82)                                        
 15 Lokshin, Joshua           10 TRI-MR               1:26.21    1:28.41        
                  41.76     1:28.41 (46.65)                                        
 16 Olsen, Finn               10 NYCC-MR              1:36.10    1:28.48        
                  39.57     1:28.48 (48.91)                                        
 17 Montagnino, Dean V        10 BBSC-MR              1:33.85    1:29.14        
                  41.38     1:29.14 (47.76)                                        
 18 Piedrahita, Julian V      10 Express Swimming-MR  1:29.93    1:29.72        
                  41.54     1:29.72 (48.18)                                        
 19 Steel, William M          10 Dolphins-CT          1:40.57    1:30.59        
                  41.73     1:30.59 (48.86)                                        
 20 Chang, Henry               9 Express Swimming-MR  1:32.13    1:33.49        
                  42.17     1:33.49 (51.32)                                        
 21 Smith, Colin P             9 Express Swimming-MR  1:34.88    1:34.49        
                  44.85     1:34.49 (49.64)                                        
 22 Gjertsen, Owen G           7 WEST-MR              1:40.39    1:35.79        
                  47.13     1:35.79 (48.66)                                        
 23 Lombard, Ryan C            9 Express Swimming-MR  1:40.19    1:36.02        
                  46.89     1:36.02 (49.13)                                        
 24 Olsen, Lars O              8 FA-MR                1:40.45    1:36.18        
                  45.60     1:36.18 (50.58)                                        
 25 Tumarinson, Ilan F         9 Shy-Mr-MR            1:56.90    1:38.42        
                  46.46     1:38.42 (51.96)                                        
 26 Renda, Ronald             10 BBSC-MR              1:41.89    1:39.60        
                  44.83     1:39.60 (54.77)                                        
 27 Murphy, Harrison P         9 Express Swimming-MR  1:41.74    1:42.95        
                  49.86     1:42.95 (53.09)                                        
 28 Beaudry, Edward M         10 SSC-MR               1:45.80    1:47.33        
                  51.61     1:47.33 (55.72)                                        
 29 O'Connell, Ryan K         10 BBSC-MR              1:44.60    1:47.68        
                  44.37   1:47.68 (1:03.31)                                        
 30 Sargeant, Chad-Jesiah S   10 Unhes-Mr-MR               NT    1:48.35        
                  54.78     1:48.35 (53.57)                                        
 31 Beaudry, Jack H           10 SSC-MR               1:46.97    1:51.90        
                  53.69     1:51.90 (58.21)                                        
 32 Pikman, Samuel M           6 TRI-MR               1:54.85    1:55.10        
                  53.02   1:55.10 (1:02.08)                                        
 33 Neff, Taite E              9 FA-MR                1:59.79    2:00.69        
                1:01.03     2:00.69 (59.66)                                        
 34 Frederick, Bryce A         9 UNHES-MR                  NT    2:02.08        
                  59.02   2:02.08 (1:03.06)                                        
 35 Beaudry, Charlie S         8 SSC-MR               2:02.57    2:02.18        
                1:02.07   2:02.18 (1:00.11)                                        
 
Boys 10 & Under 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Levine, Aidan              9 TRI-MR               2:44.41    2:36.05        
                  33.48     1:13.39 (39.91)     2:00.96 (47.57)     2:36.05 (35.09)
  2 Jiang, Kevin              10 WEST-MR              2:32.52    2:36.23        
                  35.25     1:15.44 (40.19)     2:00.57 (45.13)     2:36.23 (35.66)
  3 Aquilino, Lorenzo A        9 BBSC-MR              2:45.55    2:49.52        
                  36.30     1:19.00 (42.70)     2:11.76 (52.76)     2:49.52 (37.76)
  4 Barrett, Noah D            9 WEST-MR              2:55.09    2:52.50        
                  39.07     1:26.16 (47.09)     2:16.86 (50.70)     2:52.50 (35.64)
  5 Lee, Kieran T              8 WEST-MR              3:00.61    2:53.64        
                  42.94     1:26.14 (43.20)     2:16.37 (50.23)     2:53.64 (37.27)
  6 Tang, Richard             10 Express Swimming-MR  3:01.59    2:55.21        
                  41.71     1:25.83 (44.12)     2:17.08 (51.25)     2:55.21 (38.13)
  7 Pikman, Benjamin          10 TRI-MR               3:04.63    2:58.55        
                  39.79     1:24.24 (44.45)     2:17.55 (53.31)     2:58.55 (41.00)
  8 Lokshin, Joshua           10 TRI-MR               3:18.92    3:07.56        
                  43.91     1:32.01 (48.10)     2:26.92 (54.91)     3:07.56 (40.64)
  9 Raykis, Sean              10 Express Swimming-MR  3:10.21    3:11.18        
                  43.01     1:28.58 (45.57)     2:25.87 (57.29)     3:11.18 (45.31)
 10 Piedrahita, Julian V      10 Express Swimming-MR  3:25.21    3:15.27        
                  48.08     1:36.06 (47.98)     2:34.25 (58.19)     3:15.27 (41.02)
 11 Chang, Henry               9 Express Swimming-MR  3:28.56    3:21.43        
                  44.23     1:34.26 (50.03)   2:35.77 (1:01.51)     3:21.43 (45.66)
 12 Gjertsen, Owen G           7 WEST-MR                   NT    3:25.28        
                  53.10     1:44.52 (51.42)     2:41.81 (57.29)     3:25.28 (43.47)
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Goncharuk, Samuel G       12 TRI-MR                 24.87      24.77        
  2 Ustymenko, Vlad           12 Shy-Mr-MR              26.60      25.26        
  3 Byrne, Jaden N            12 BBSC-MR                25.42      25.53        
  4 Lebedinets, Ruslan        12 Shy-Mr-MR              26.90      26.42        
  5 Chung, Hudson             11 WEST-MR                26.16      26.44        
  6 Reilly, Christopher M     12 Express Swimming-MR    28.35      26.51        
  7 Varrichio, Chris R        12 SSC-MR                 26.87      26.61        
  8 Shemetov, Daniel B        12 BBSC-MR                27.03      26.85        
  9 Nunez, Ryan               11 Express Swimming-MR    26.85      27.01        
 10 Rasquinha, Rohit A        11 Express Swimming-MR    27.61      27.18        
 11 Fleurimont, Justin        12 Unhes-Mr-MR            27.68      27.33        
 12 Yoon, Henri               12 Express Swimming-MR    26.98      27.48        
 13 Zammit, Michael C         12 Express Swimming-MR    28.36      27.84        
 14 Lee, Aidan J              11 WEST-MR                27.90      28.05        
 14 Khanas, Vladyslav         11 Unhes-Mr-MR            29.26      28.05        
 16 Lugo, Aron R              12 Express Swimming-MR    27.65      28.16        
 17 Lokshin, Shawn            12 TRI-MR                 28.21      28.19        
 18 Tsukikawa, Renzo G        11 WEST-MR                28.82      28.23        
 19 Bekerman, Liam B          12 Express Swimming-MR    29.07      28.57        
 20 Guirre, Lorenz            12 TRI-MR                 31.80      28.58        
 21 LaBianca, Jack B          11 Express Swimming-MR    29.39      28.85        
 22 Cuevas, Rico G            12 BBSC-MR                30.11      29.00        
 23 Kruty, Leo                11 TRI-MR                 29.57      29.06        
 24 Savchuk, Michael          11 Shy-Mr-MR              29.56      29.13        
 25 Sobhy, Mina-Abanoub M     12 BBSC-MR                30.20      29.36        
 26 Krayets, Eric B           11 Unhes-Mr-MR            29.89      29.67        
 27 Michalik, Peter W         11 Dolphins-CT            30.83      30.02        
 28 Hu, Kevin                 12 NYCC-MR                29.87      30.18        
 28 Stein, Joshua M           12 BBSC-MR                30.75      30.18        
 30 Ioselevich, Arie          11 TRI-MR                 30.46      30.26        
 31 Kim, Ian N                11 TRI-MR                 30.77      30.58        
 32 Sansano, Matthew A        11 Express Swimming-MR    31.11      30.68        
 33 Cao, Brandon              12 Express Swimming-MR    31.53      30.83        
 34 Nagaldinne, Nirvaan V     11 WEST-MR                31.21      30.94        
 35 Lee, Kyton C              12 NYCC-MR                30.79      31.05        
 36 Sullivan, Ryan N          11 Express Swimming-MR    32.17      31.07        
 37 David, Sebastian          11 TRI-MR                 30.95      31.11        
 38 Deguzman, Anthony A       12 Unhes-Mr-MR            30.41      31.16        
 39 Wolpers, Jack H           11 Dolphins-CT            31.52      31.33        
 40 Maroney, John P           12 Express Swimming-MR    30.69      31.39        
 41 Cairo, Ethan C            11 BBSC-MR                32.71      31.43        
 42 Yu, Jisun                 12 GATE-MR                33.05      31.65        
 43 Chalnick, Zachary O       12 Dolphins-CT            30.92      31.68        
 44 Foppiano, Daniel          11 TRI-MR                 32.05      31.83        
 45 Broderick, Patrick V      11 Express Swimming-MR    31.94      31.91        
 46 Mollica, Christian J      12 Express Swimming-MR    32.91      32.00        
 47 Martinez, Sal             11 Express Swimming-MR    31.48      32.12        
 48 Jhong, Ethan              11 Express Swimming-MR    33.73      32.15        
 49 Yang, Archer              11 NYCC-MR                32.95      32.31        
 50 Escowitz, Jack R          12 GATE-MR                33.95      32.32        
 51 Protano, Robert T         11 Express Swimming-MR    33.63      32.80        
 52 Shah, Tae-Jin             11 NYCC-MR                31.88      32.93        
 53 Franco, Vincent           12 Express Swimming-MR    32.59      33.06        
 54 Wang, Vincent             11 TRI-MR                 33.40      33.10        
 55 Weber, William J          12 Express Swimming-MR    31.63      33.25        
 56 Bukhanov, Eugene          12 Shy-Mr-MR              33.67      33.27        
 57 Batkin, Theodore R        12 Express Swimming-MR    33.02      33.61        
 58 Martin, Tim J             11 SSC-MR                 34.03      33.72        
 59 Jones, Lancelot R         11 NYCC-MR                35.48      34.10        
 60 Wang, Andy Y              11 WEST-MR                32.51      34.98        
 61 Stueckenschneider, Tyler  12 BBSC-MR                36.29      35.27        
 62 Schiz, Corey R            12 Dolphins-CT            33.89      36.06        
 63 Barberi, Danny            11 BBSC-MR                36.49      36.35        
 64 Ortof, Max L              12 Express Swimming-MR    36.02      36.59        
 65 Artov, Samuel M           11 Shy-Mr-MR              38.29      37.04        
 66 Apat, Joseph R            11 Express Swimming-MR    37.18      37.44        
 67 Carle, Zachary L          11 FA-MR                  39.61      37.47        
 68 Almeida, James D          12 GATE-MR                39.60      40.78        
 69 Kohlmann, Robbie R        12 SSC-MR                 45.08      41.63        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Goncharuk, Samuel G       12 TRI-MR                 53.99      55.39        
                  26.63       55.39 (28.76)                                        
  2 Chen, Ethan               12 Express Swimming-MR    56.25      55.77        
                  26.90       55.77 (28.87)                                        
  3 Byrne, Jaden N            12 BBSC-MR                55.94      55.98        
                  26.52       55.98 (29.46)                                        
  4 Chung, Hudson             11 WEST-MR                58.33      57.00        
                  27.66       57.00 (29.34)                                        
  5 Yoon, Henri               12 Express Swimming-MR    57.23      57.66        
                  27.44       57.66 (30.22)                                        
  6 Varrichio, Chris R        12 SSC-MR                 59.77      58.40        
                  28.04       58.40 (30.36)                                        
  7 Reilly, Christopher M     12 Express Swimming-MR  1:01.75      58.48        
                  28.05       58.48 (30.43)                                        
  8 Ustymenko, Vlad           12 Shy-Mr-MR              58.44      58.53        
                  27.20       58.53 (31.33)                                        
  9 Nunez, Ryan               11 Express Swimming-MR    58.11      58.60        
                  27.76       58.60 (30.84)                                        
 10 Lebedinets, Ruslan        12 Shy-Mr-MR            1:01.03      58.64        
                  28.19       58.64 (30.45)                                        
 11 Lee, Aidan J              11 WEST-MR              1:00.14      59.63        
                  28.97       59.63 (30.66)                                        
 12 Fleurimont, Justin        12 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:01.43      59.66        
                  28.87       59.66 (30.79)                                        
 13 Zammit, Michael C         12 Express Swimming-MR  1:00.52      59.81        
                  28.48       59.81 (31.33)                                        
 14 Rasquinha, Rohit A        11 Express Swimming-MR  1:01.10    1:00.87        
                  29.07     1:00.87 (31.80)                                        
 15 Honan, Quin J             12 SSC-MR               1:04.88    1:01.73        
                  28.73     1:01.73 (33.00)                                        
 15 Bekerman, Liam B          12 Express Swimming-MR  1:02.80    1:01.73        
                  29.80     1:01.73 (31.93)                                        
 17 Khanas, Vladyslav         11 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:03.27    1:01.91        
                  30.36     1:01.91 (31.55)                                        
 18 Guirre, Lorenz            12 TRI-MR               1:03.77    1:01.97        
                  29.96     1:01.97 (32.01)                                        
 19 Lugo, Aron R              12 Express Swimming-MR  1:02.63    1:02.41        
                  29.00     1:02.41 (33.41)                                        
 20 Tsukikawa, Renzo G        11 WEST-MR              1:03.29    1:02.72        
                  30.15     1:02.72 (32.57)                                        
 21 LaBianca, Jack B          11 Express Swimming-MR  1:05.83    1:03.69        
                  30.24     1:03.69 (33.45)                                        
 22 Savchuk, Michael          11 Shy-Mr-MR            1:04.16    1:04.42        
                  30.99     1:04.42 (33.43)                                        
 23 Lombardo, James           12 TRI-MR               1:05.05    1:04.62        
                  30.42     1:04.62 (34.20)                                        
 24 Hu, Kevin                 12 NYCC-MR              1:06.07    1:04.82        
                  30.83     1:04.82 (33.99)                                        
 25 Lokshin, Shawn            12 TRI-MR               1:02.17    1:05.33        
                  30.53     1:05.33 (34.80)                                        
 26 Cuevas, Rico G            12 BBSC-MR              1:05.21    1:05.43        
                  31.45     1:05.43 (33.98)                                        
 27 Ioselevich, Arie          11 TRI-MR               1:07.33    1:05.60        
                  31.24     1:05.60 (34.36)                                        
 28 Kruty, Leo                11 TRI-MR               1:11.54    1:06.53        
                  32.44     1:06.53 (34.09)                                        
 29 Sobhy, Mina-Abanoub M     12 BBSC-MR              1:06.17    1:06.68        
                  31.18     1:06.68 (35.50)                                        
 30 Martinez, Sal             11 Express Swimming-MR  1:15.01    1:06.76        
                  31.59     1:06.76 (35.17)                                        
 31 Krayets, Eric B           11 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:05.28    1:06.96        
                  32.03     1:06.96 (34.93)                                        
 32 Stein, Joshua M           12 BBSC-MR              1:08.10    1:07.05        
                  31.96     1:07.05 (35.09)                                        
 33 Sansano, Matthew A        11 Express Swimming-MR  1:07.42    1:07.47        
                  32.93     1:07.47 (34.54)                                        
 34 Cairo, Ethan C            11 BBSC-MR              1:08.77    1:07.52        
                  33.09     1:07.52 (34.43)                                        
 35 Kopec, Ernie R            11 BBSC-MR              1:10.94    1:07.53        
                  32.24     1:07.53 (35.29)                                        
 36 Scalia, Anthony D         11 SSC-MR               1:08.36    1:07.58        
                  32.42     1:07.58 (35.16)                                        
 37 Deguzman, Anthony A       12 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:08.13    1:07.94        
                  31.59     1:07.94 (36.35)                                        
 38 David, Sebastian          11 TRI-MR               1:07.67    1:08.63        
                  31.87     1:08.63 (36.76)                                        
 39 Puccio, Michael           11 TRI-MR               1:09.05    1:08.80        
                  32.80     1:08.80 (36.00)                                        
 40 Michalik, Peter W         11 Dolphins-CT          1:07.75    1:08.94        
                  31.62     1:08.94 (37.32)                                        
 41 Maroney, John P           12 Express Swimming-MR  1:08.40    1:08.95        
                  33.07     1:08.95 (35.88)                                        
 42 Trachuk, James            12 NYCC-MR              1:08.55    1:08.96        
                  33.17     1:08.96 (35.79)                                        
 43 Chalnick, Zachary O       12 Dolphins-CT          1:09.76    1:09.04        
                  32.61     1:09.04 (36.43)                                        
 44 Lee, Kyton C              12 NYCC-MR              1:07.06    1:09.42        
                  33.41     1:09.42 (36.01)                                        
 45 Cao, Brandon              12 Express Swimming-MR  1:10.45    1:09.44        
                  32.68     1:09.44 (36.76)                                        
 46 Nagaldinne, Nirvaan V     11 WEST-MR              1:15.03    1:09.50        
                  31.84     1:09.50 (37.66)                                        
 47 Wolpers, Jack H           11 Dolphins-CT          1:12.75    1:09.66        
                  33.32     1:09.66 (36.34)                                        
 48 Broderick, Patrick V      11 Express Swimming-MR  1:10.25    1:10.25        
                  33.35     1:10.25 (36.90)                                        
 49 Wang, Andy Y              11 WEST-MR              1:11.27    1:10.38        
                  33.82     1:10.38 (36.56)                                        
 50 Sullivan, Ryan N          11 Express Swimming-MR  1:13.66    1:10.76        
                  33.08     1:10.76 (37.68)                                        
 51 Mollica, Christian J      12 Express Swimming-MR  1:14.96    1:11.25        
                  33.19     1:11.25 (38.06)                                        
 52 Jhong, Ethan              11 Express Swimming-MR  1:17.27    1:11.74        
                  34.23     1:11.74 (37.51)                                        
 53 Wang, Vincent             11 TRI-MR               1:14.95    1:11.93        
                  34.40     1:11.93 (37.53)                                        
 54 Yap, Anil C               12 SSC-MR               1:13.30    1:11.98        
                  34.31     1:11.98 (37.67)                                        
 55 Adeishvili, Luca          11 Shy-Mr-MR            1:14.02    1:12.24        
                  34.74     1:12.24 (37.50)                                        
 56 Protano, Robert T         11 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:12.25        
                  34.03     1:12.25 (38.22)                                        
 57 Oganesian, Andre          12 BBSC-MR              1:13.13    1:12.98        
                  34.49     1:12.98 (38.49)                                        
 58 Weber, William J          12 Express Swimming-MR  1:10.85    1:13.47        
                  34.23     1:13.47 (39.24)                                        
 59 Shah, Tae-Jin             11 NYCC-MR              1:13.28    1:13.48        
                  34.64     1:13.48 (38.84)                                        
 60 Foppiano, Daniel          11 TRI-MR               1:17.17    1:13.97        
                  33.40     1:13.97 (40.57)                                        
 61 Martin, Tim J             11 SSC-MR               1:14.35    1:14.54        
                  35.72     1:14.54 (38.82)                                        
 62 Franco, Vincent           12 Express Swimming-MR  1:16.00    1:14.96        
                  34.76     1:14.96 (40.20)                                        
 63 Zhang, David A            12 GATE-MR              1:19.42    1:15.56        
                  35.80     1:15.56 (39.76)                                        
 64 Batkin, Theodore R        12 Express Swimming-MR  1:17.05    1:15.98        
                  35.73     1:15.98 (40.25)                                        
 65 Ortof, Max L              12 Express Swimming-MR  1:18.15    1:16.95        
                  37.36     1:16.95 (39.59)                                        
 66 Korik, Damian A           11 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:19.92    1:17.13        
                  35.31     1:17.13 (41.82)                                        
 67 Abramov, Ethan            12 Shy-Mr-MR            1:21.71    1:18.09        
                  36.74     1:18.09 (41.35)                                        
 68 Stueckenschneider, Tyler  12 BBSC-MR              1:21.07    1:19.28        
                  37.09     1:19.28 (42.19)                                        
 69 Micic, Hunter             11 BBSC-MR              1:22.71    1:19.70        
                  36.86     1:19.70 (42.84)                                        
 70 Jones, Lancelot R         11 NYCC-MR              1:21.80    1:20.36        
                  36.95     1:20.36 (43.41)                                        
 71 Wang, Kevin Y             11 GATE-MR              1:22.23    1:21.65        
                  37.35     1:21.65 (44.30)                                        
 72 Apat, Joseph R            11 Express Swimming-MR  1:25.06    1:21.67        
                  39.37     1:21.67 (42.30)                                        
 73 Davydov, Michael G        11 Shy-Mr-MR            1:33.20    1:32.58        
                  43.39     1:32.58 (49.19)                                        
 74 Kohlmann, Robbie R        12 SSC-MR               1:35.00    1:44.12        
                  47.36     1:44.12 (56.76)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Yoon, Henri               12 Express Swimming-MR  2:00.66    2:01.46        
                  27.51       58.42 (30.91)     1:30.37 (31.95)     2:01.46 (31.09)
  2 Kapinos, Arthur           12 Express Swimming-MR  2:03.61    2:01.89        
                  27.76       58.56 (30.80)     1:31.17 (32.61)     2:01.89 (30.72)
  3 Goncharuk, Samuel G       12 TRI-MR               2:03.65    2:03.68        
                  28.22       59.22 (31.00)     1:31.82 (32.60)     2:03.68 (31.86)
  4 Chung, Hudson             11 WEST-MR              2:06.98    2:05.21        
                  28.71     1:00.66 (31.95)     1:33.24 (32.58)     2:05.21 (31.97)
  5 Zammit, Michael C         12 Express Swimming-MR  2:11.71    2:06.58        
                  29.13     1:01.56 (32.43)     1:34.44 (32.88)     2:06.58 (32.14)
  6 Nunez, Ryan               11 Express Swimming-MR  2:07.82    2:07.88        
                  28.81     1:01.10 (32.29)     1:34.85 (33.75)     2:07.88 (33.03)
  7 Lee, Aidan J              11 WEST-MR              2:12.02    2:12.50        
                  30.51     1:04.31 (33.80)     1:38.88 (34.57)     2:12.50 (33.62)
  8 Lugo, Aron R              12 Express Swimming-MR  2:15.18    2:13.98        
                  28.80     1:01.68 (32.88)     1:37.96 (36.28)     2:13.98 (36.02)
  9 Klein, Evan M             12 WEST-MR              2:13.86    2:15.10        
                  30.54     1:04.87 (34.33)     1:40.80 (35.93)     2:15.10 (34.30)
 10 Bekerman, Liam B          12 Express Swimming-MR  2:20.84    2:15.42        
                  30.98     1:05.85 (34.87)     1:41.12 (35.27)     2:15.42 (34.30)
 11 Rasquinha, Rohit A        11 Express Swimming-MR  2:13.38    2:15.43        
                  30.43     1:04.99 (34.56)     1:40.95 (35.96)     2:15.43 (34.48)
 12 Euyoque, Kevin D          12 UNATT-MR             2:24.17    2:19.55        
                  32.21     1:07.89 (35.68)     1:43.32 (35.43)     2:19.55 (36.23)
 13 Honan, Quin J             12 SSC-MR               2:20.20    2:20.69        
                  30.04     1:06.00 (35.96)     1:44.04 (38.04)     2:20.69 (36.65)
 14 Sobhy, Mina-Abanoub M     12 BBSC-MR              2:27.87    2:21.65        
                  32.55     1:08.36 (35.81)     1:47.54 (39.18)     2:21.65 (34.11)
 15 Ioselevich, Arie          11 TRI-MR               2:24.13    2:21.93        
                  31.45     1:07.02 (35.57)     1:44.67 (37.65)     2:21.93 (37.26)
 16 Lokshin, Shawn            12 TRI-MR               2:18.20    2:22.91        
                  31.16     1:07.51 (36.35)     1:45.52 (38.01)     2:22.91 (37.39)
 17 LaBianca, Jack B          11 Express Swimming-MR  2:24.54    2:23.46        
                  31.96     1:08.79 (36.83)     1:46.07 (37.28)     2:23.46 (37.39)
 18 Cuevas, Rico G            12 BBSC-MR              2:38.81    2:23.50        
                  32.12     1:09.18 (37.06)     1:47.02 (37.84)     2:23.50 (36.48)
 19 Sansano, Matthew A        11 Express Swimming-MR  2:23.62    2:23.99        
                  32.65     1:09.30 (36.65)     1:47.46 (38.16)     2:23.99 (36.53)
 20 Stein, Joshua M           12 BBSC-MR              2:27.31    2:24.73        
                  31.73     1:08.93 (37.20)     1:47.07 (38.14)     2:24.73 (37.66)
 21 Puccio, Michael           11 TRI-MR               2:26.42    2:24.80        
                  31.72     1:09.25 (37.53)     1:48.35 (39.10)     2:24.80 (36.45)
 22 Wolpers, Jack H           11 Dolphins-CT          2:44.92    2:25.15        
                  32.52     1:08.81 (36.29)     1:47.27 (38.46)     2:25.15 (37.88)
 23 Broderick, Patrick V      11 Express Swimming-MR  2:26.52    2:26.01        
                  33.59     1:11.96 (38.37)     1:50.24 (38.28)     2:26.01 (35.77)
 24 Maroney, John P           12 Express Swimming-MR  2:26.32    2:26.60        
                  33.30     1:11.36 (38.06)     1:50.31 (38.95)     2:26.60 (36.29)
 25 David, Sebastian          11 TRI-MR               2:29.42    2:27.86        
                  32.74     1:10.28 (37.54)     1:49.49 (39.21)     2:27.86 (38.37)
 26 Scalia, Anthony D         11 SSC-MR               2:38.36    2:28.38        
                  32.60     1:10.93 (38.33)     1:50.76 (39.83)     2:28.38 (37.62)
 27 Cao, Brandon              12 Express Swimming-MR  2:34.88    2:32.28        
                  33.81     1:14.59 (40.78)     1:55.57 (40.98)     2:32.28 (36.71)
 28 Tanner, Jacob D           12 SSC-MR               2:37.86    2:35.84        
                  32.26     1:10.85 (38.59)     1:53.52 (42.67)     2:35.84 (42.32)
 29 Martin, Tim J             11 SSC-MR               2:40.45    2:37.42        
                  35.51     1:15.76 (40.25)     1:58.39 (42.63)     2:37.42 (39.03)
 30 Franco, Vincent           12 Express Swimming-MR  2:40.44    2:37.81        
                  34.04     1:14.51 (40.47)     1:56.34 (41.83)     2:37.81 (41.47)
 31 Sullivan, Ryan N          11 Express Swimming-MR  2:39.52    2:38.38        
                  36.19     1:17.70 (41.51)     2:00.27 (42.57)     2:38.38 (38.11)
 31 Mollica, Christian J      12 Express Swimming-MR  2:37.34    2:38.38        
                  35.69     1:16.75 (41.06)     1:58.57 (41.82)     2:38.38 (39.81)
 33 Ortof, Max L              12 Express Swimming-MR  2:45.09    2:39.28        
                  38.66     1:20.24 (41.58)     2:00.27 (40.03)     2:39.28 (39.01)
 34 Cairo, Ethan C            11 BBSC-MR              2:32.16    2:40.05        
                  35.37     1:15.28 (39.91)     1:57.70 (42.42)     2:40.05 (42.35)
 35 Jhong, Ethan              11 Express Swimming-MR  2:43.45    2:44.68        
                  34.89     1:17.24 (42.35)     2:00.24 (43.00)     2:44.68 (44.44)
 36 Barberi, Danny            11 BBSC-MR              2:35.55    2:58.37        
                  38.67     1:23.87 (45.20)     2:11.58 (47.71)     2:58.37 (46.79)
 
Boys 11-12 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Diano, Andrew J           12 FA-MR                5:19.81    5:21.49        
                  26.98       57.93 (30.95)     1:30.05 (32.12)     2:03.01 (32.96)
        2:36.06 (33.05)     3:09.19 (33.13)     3:42.43 (33.24)     4:15.93 (33.50)
        4:49.34 (33.41)     5:21.49 (32.15)                                        
  2 Yoon, Henri               12 Express Swimming-MR  5:32.91    5:27.41        
                  28.00       59.63 (31.63)     1:32.17 (32.54)     2:05.40 (33.23)
        2:38.86 (33.46)     3:12.29 (33.43)     3:46.47 (34.18)     4:20.23 (33.76)
        4:54.45 (34.22)     5:27.41 (32.96)                                        
  3 Chung, Hudson             11 WEST-MR              5:38.03    5:36.31        
                  30.17     1:02.17 (32.00)     1:37.22 (35.05)     2:12.56 (35.34)
        2:46.94 (34.38)     3:21.63 (34.69)     3:56.16 (34.53)     4:30.60 (34.44)
        5:04.94 (34.34)     5:36.31 (31.37)                                        
  4 Lebedinets, Ruslan        12 Shy-Mr-MR            6:09.28    5:37.76        
                  29.50     1:03.41 (33.91)     1:37.35 (33.94)     2:12.84 (35.49)
        2:46.93 (34.09)     3:21.68 (34.75)     3:57.18 (35.50)     4:31.92 (34.74)
        5:05.73 (33.81)     5:37.76 (32.03)                                        
  5 Chen, Ethan               12 Express Swimming-MR  5:35.29    5:40.03        
                  28.90     1:01.47 (32.57)     1:35.99 (34.52)     2:10.95 (34.96)
        2:46.35 (35.40)     3:21.35 (35.00)     3:57.19 (35.84)     4:32.43 (35.24)
        5:06.82 (34.39)     5:40.03 (33.21)                                        
  6 Byrne, Jaden N            12 BBSC-MR              5:40.55    5:46.51        
                  28.57     1:01.86 (33.29)     1:36.59 (34.73)     2:11.93 (35.34)
        2:48.02 (36.09)     3:23.33 (35.31)     3:59.05 (35.72)     4:35.33 (36.28)
        5:11.42 (36.09)     5:46.51 (35.09)                                        
  7 Nunez, Ryan               11 Express Swimming-MR  5:56.13    5:48.78        
                  28.89     1:02.53 (33.64)     1:38.46 (35.93)     2:15.84 (37.38)
        2:51.72 (35.88)     3:27.34 (35.62)     4:04.50 (37.16)     4:41.21 (36.71)
        5:15.82 (34.61)     5:48.78 (32.96)                                        
  8 Lee, Aidan J              11 WEST-MR              5:46.40    5:52.47        
                  31.42     1:07.10 (35.68)     1:42.84 (35.74)     2:18.87 (36.03)
        2:54.96 (36.09)     3:31.43 (36.47)     4:06.76 (35.33)     4:42.35 (35.59)
        5:17.76 (35.41)     5:52.47 (34.71)                                        
  9 Shemetov, Daniel B        12 BBSC-MR              5:54.43    5:57.58        
                  29.85     1:03.99 (34.14)     1:39.11 (35.12)     2:15.36 (36.25)
        2:53.04 (37.68)     3:29.97 (36.93)     4:07.27 (37.30)     4:44.67 (37.40)
        5:21.60 (36.93)     5:57.58 (35.98)                                        
 10 Tsukikawa, Renzo G        11 WEST-MR              5:54.53    5:58.66        
                  32.55     1:08.04 (35.49)     1:44.25 (36.21)     2:20.82 (36.57)
        2:56.95 (36.13)     3:33.97 (37.02)     4:10.39 (36.42)     4:46.87 (36.48)
        5:23.47 (36.60)     5:58.66 (35.19)                                        
 11 Reilly, Christopher M     12 Express Swimming-MR  6:30.18    6:03.97        
                  31.51     1:06.81 (35.30)     1:43.74 (36.93)     2:20.66 (36.92)
        2:58.90 (38.24)     3:36.93 (38.03)     4:15.24 (38.31)     4:52.12 (36.88)
        5:29.62 (37.50)     6:03.97 (34.35)                                        
 12 Bekerman, Liam B          12 Express Swimming-MR  6:15.22    6:04.96        
                  33.61     1:08.83 (35.22)     1:44.22 (35.39)     2:22.13 (37.91)
        3:00.20 (38.07)     3:37.91 (37.71)     4:16.09 (38.18)     4:54.18 (38.09)
        5:31.18 (37.00)     6:04.96 (33.78)                                        
 13 Fleurimont, Justin        12 Unhes-Mr-MR               NT    6:18.16        
                  32.07     1:08.85 (36.78)     1:47.20 (38.35)     2:27.00 (39.80)
        3:05.31 (38.31)     3:45.00 (39.69)     4:25.14 (40.14)     5:04.74 (39.60)
        5:42.38 (37.64)     6:18.16 (35.78)                                        
 14 Puccio, Michael           11 TRI-MR               7:20.17    6:23.00        
                  35.48     1:14.20 (38.72)     1:53.64 (39.44)     2:32.42 (38.78)
        3:12.09 (39.67)     3:51.21 (39.12)     4:29.92 (38.71)     5:09.86 (39.94)
        5:47.62 (37.76)     6:23.00 (35.38)                                        
 15 Broderick, Patrick V      11 Express Swimming-MR  6:33.20    6:30.76        
                  34.02     1:13.19 (39.17)     1:53.86 (40.67)     2:34.33 (40.47)
        3:14.98 (40.65)     3:55.13 (40.15)     4:34.71 (39.58)     5:14.71 (40.00)
        5:54.43 (39.72)     6:30.76 (36.33)                                        
 16 Lugo, Aron R              12 Express Swimming-MR  6:12.08    6:31.60        
                  30.44     1:07.58 (37.14)     1:46.34 (38.76)     2:26.89 (40.55)
        3:08.16 (41.27)     3:50.12 (41.96)     4:30.81 (40.69)     5:12.48 (41.67)
        5:54.98 (42.50)     6:31.60 (36.62)                                        
 17 Honan, Quin J             12 SSC-MR               6:53.29    6:32.99        
                  32.97     1:13.16 (40.19)     1:53.60 (40.44)     2:34.56 (40.96)
        3:16.18 (41.62)     3:57.59 (41.41)     4:38.50 (40.91)     5:19.49 (40.99)
        5:58.43 (38.94)     6:32.99 (34.56)                                        
 18 David, Sebastian          11 TRI-MR               6:51.32    6:35.43        
                  33.85     1:12.07 (38.22)     1:51.55 (39.48)     2:32.00 (40.45)
        3:11.73 (39.73)     3:53.05 (41.32)     4:33.82 (40.77)     5:16.61 (42.79)
        5:57.49 (40.88)     6:35.43 (37.94)                                        
 19 Scalia, Anthony D         11 SSC-MR               7:13.17    6:43.89        
                  34.57     1:14.76 (40.19)     1:56.13 (41.37)     2:36.91 (40.78)
        3:18.81 (41.90)     4:00.45 (41.64)     4:42.47 (42.02)     5:23.56 (41.09)
        6:04.80 (41.24)     6:43.89 (39.09)                                        
 20 Maroney, John P           12 Express Swimming-MR  6:39.01    6:44.16        
                  34.53     1:15.09 (40.56)     1:56.08 (40.99)     2:38.76 (42.68)
        3:20.36 (41.60)     4:01.73 (41.37)     4:43.91 (42.18)     5:25.21 (41.30)
        6:05.71 (40.50)     6:44.16 (38.45)                                        
 21 Martin, Tim J             11 SSC-MR               7:15.00    6:50.85        
                  37.21     1:18.72 (41.51)     2:00.81 (42.09)     2:42.60 (41.79)
        3:25.04 (42.44)     4:06.43 (41.39)     4:48.67 (42.24)     5:30.96 (42.29)
        6:11.98 (41.02)     6:50.85 (38.87)                                        
 22 Mollica, Christian J      12 Express Swimming-MR  7:13.23    6:51.45        
                  36.44     1:18.07 (41.63)     2:01.22 (43.15)     2:43.76 (42.54)
        3:25.44 (41.68)     4:07.74 (42.30)     4:50.12 (42.38)     5:31.71 (41.59)
        6:12.57 (40.86)     6:51.45 (38.88)                                        
 23 Tanner, Jacob D           12 SSC-MR               7:02.97    7:02.03        
                  35.50     1:18.14 (42.64)     2:01.15 (43.01)     2:44.11 (42.96)
        3:27.19 (43.08)     4:11.46 (44.27)     4:55.45 (43.99)     5:38.25 (42.80)
        6:22.91 (44.66)     7:02.03 (39.12)                                        
 24 Wang, Vincent             11 TRI-MR               7:18.17    7:11.26        
                  35.94     1:17.91 (41.97)     2:00.12 (42.21)     2:44.03 (43.91)
        3:27.91 (43.88)     4:12.44 (44.53)     4:55.45 (43.01)     5:41.66 (46.21)
        6:27.44 (45.78)     7:11.26 (43.82)                                        
 25 Deguzman, Anthony A       12 Unhes-Mr-MR               NT    7:19.55        
                  34.57     1:16.88 (42.31)     2:01.42 (44.54)     2:49.54 (48.12)
        3:31.76 (42.22)     4:16.58 (44.82)     5:03.89 (47.31)     5:48.88 (44.99)
        6:34.75 (45.87)     7:19.55 (44.80)                                        
 26 Korik, Damian A           11 Unhes-Mr-MR               NT    7:59.17        
                  40.49     1:28.34 (47.85)     2:16.81 (48.47)     3:05.57 (48.76)
        3:56.17 (50.60)     4:45.20 (49.03)     5:34.61 (49.41)     6:23.00 (48.39)
        7:11.49 (48.49)     7:59.17 (47.68)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Byrne, Jaden N            12 BBSC-MR                29.96      29.30        
  2 Chen, Ethan               12 Express Swimming-MR    29.58      29.32        
  3 Chung, Hudson             11 WEST-MR                30.26      29.89        
  4 Nunez, Ryan               11 Express Swimming-MR    30.50      29.98        
  5 Lebedinets, Ruslan        12 Shy-Mr-MR              32.70      31.06        
  6 Reilly, Christopher M     12 Express Swimming-MR    33.68      31.21        
  7 Varrichio, Chris R        12 SSC-MR                 31.15      31.48        
  8 Lee, Aidan J              11 WEST-MR                30.41      31.56        
  9 Guirre, Lorenz            12 TRI-MR                 31.87      31.65        
 10 Ustymenko, Vlad           12 Shy-Mr-MR              31.63      31.73        
 11 Yoon, Henri               12 Express Swimming-MR    31.21      32.10        
 12 Lugo, Aron R              12 Express Swimming-MR    39.12      32.22        
 13 Shemetov, Daniel B        12 BBSC-MR                32.58      32.51        
 14 Nagaldinne, Nirvaan V     11 WEST-MR                34.64      32.70        
 15 Bekerman, Liam B          12 Express Swimming-MR    34.30      32.90        
 16 Nasta, Mike V             11 SSC-MR                 34.05      33.08        
 17 Deguzman, Anthony A       12 Unhes-Mr-MR            34.48      33.13        
 18 Hu, Kevin                 12 NYCC-MR                33.93      33.75        
 19 Zammit, Michael C         12 Express Swimming-MR    34.22      33.81        
 20 Rasquinha, Rohit A        11 Express Swimming-MR    33.04      33.89        
 21 Chalnick, Zachary O       12 Dolphins-CT            35.01      34.56        
 22 Kruty, Leo                11 TRI-MR                 35.20      34.58        
 23 Sansano, Matthew A        11 Express Swimming-MR    36.18      34.81        
 24 Krayets, Eric B           11 Unhes-Mr-MR            34.19      35.15        
 25 LaBianca, Jack B          11 Express Swimming-MR    32.61      35.24        
 26 Puccio, Michael           11 TRI-MR                 34.53      35.31        
 27 Martinez, Sal             11 Express Swimming-MR    45.12      36.03        
 28 Wang, Vincent             11 TRI-MR                 34.79      36.04        
 29 Jhong, Ethan              11 Express Swimming-MR    36.29      36.20        
 30 Savchuk, Michael          11 Shy-Mr-MR              35.63      36.43        
 31 Sobhy, Mina-Abanoub M     12 BBSC-MR                36.93      36.48        
 32 Cuevas, Rico G            12 BBSC-MR                35.28      36.73        
 33 Weber, William J          12 Express Swimming-MR    38.33      37.64        
 34 Stein, Joshua M           12 BBSC-MR                38.27      37.83        
 35 Kopec, Ernie R            11 BBSC-MR                37.93      37.89        
 36 Cairo, Ethan C            11 BBSC-MR                38.31      37.91        
 37 Wolpers, Jack H           11 Dolphins-CT            38.26      38.01        
 38 Cao, Brandon              12 Express Swimming-MR    37.36      38.03        
 39 Wang, Andy Y              11 WEST-MR                37.22      38.09        
 40 Batkin, Theodore R        12 Express Swimming-MR    40.36      38.47        
 41 Broderick, Patrick V      11 Express Swimming-MR    38.95      38.94        
 42 Abramov, Ethan            12 Shy-Mr-MR              37.93      39.10        
 43 Zhang, David A            12 GATE-MR                41.74      39.13        
 44 Oganesian, Andre          12 BBSC-MR                35.59      39.14        
 45 Sullivan, Ryan N          11 Express Swimming-MR    39.94      39.40        
 46 Franco, Vincent           12 Express Swimming-MR    39.42      39.52        
 47 Martin, Tim J             11 SSC-MR                 40.19      40.02        
 48 Lee, Kyton C              12 NYCC-MR                39.78      40.03        
 48 Yap, Anil C               12 SSC-MR                 41.24      40.03        
 50 Shah, Tae-Jin             11 NYCC-MR                39.81      40.61        
 51 Korik, Damian A           11 Unhes-Mr-MR            41.41      41.69        
 52 Protano, Robert T         11 Express Swimming-MR       NT      41.77        
 53 Yang, Archer              11 NYCC-MR                41.83      42.41        
 54 Jones, Lancelot R         11 NYCC-MR                43.27      42.46        
 55 Adeishvili, Luca          11 Shy-Mr-MR              40.25      42.62        
 56 Apat, Joseph R            11 Express Swimming-MR    44.95      43.18        
 57 Wang, Kevin Y             11 GATE-MR                43.07      43.83        
 58 Ortof, Max L              12 Express Swimming-MR    43.70      45.94        
 59 Stueckenschneider, Tyler  12 BBSC-MR                46.28      46.38        
 60 Davydov, Michael G        11 Shy-Mr-MR              50.71      47.90        
 61 Micic, Hunter             11 BBSC-MR                52.91      48.37        
 62 Kohlmann, Robbie R        12 SSC-MR                 47.38      51.85        
 -- Foppiano, Daniel          11 TRI-MR                 39.13         DQ        
      Toes curled over gutter after the start
 -- Trachuk, James            12 NYCC-MR                41.41         DQ        
      Compeletely submerged prior to turn or finish
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chung, Hudson             11 WEST-MR              1:03.73    1:02.51        
                  30.66     1:02.51 (31.85)                                        
  2 Goncharuk, Samuel G       12 TRI-MR               1:05.97    1:03.95        
                  31.13     1:03.95 (32.82)                                        
  3 Nunez, Ryan               11 Express Swimming-MR  1:04.95    1:05.73        
                  30.83     1:05.73 (34.90)                                        
  4 Guirre, Lorenz            12 TRI-MR               1:08.75    1:06.85        
                  32.48     1:06.85 (34.37)                                        
  5 Fleurimont, Justin        12 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:09.71    1:07.06        
                  32.13     1:07.06 (34.93)                                        
  6 Ustymenko, Vlad           12 Shy-Mr-MR            1:13.55    1:07.88        
                  32.63     1:07.88 (35.25)                                        
  7 Reilly, Christopher M     12 Express Swimming-MR  1:11.67    1:07.90        
                  33.27     1:07.90 (34.63)                                        
  8 Honan, Quin J             12 SSC-MR               1:10.81    1:08.76        
                  33.32     1:08.76 (35.44)                                        
  9 Lee, Aidan J              11 WEST-MR              1:07.49    1:08.88        
                  34.38     1:08.88 (34.50)                                        
 10 Yoon, Henri               12 Express Swimming-MR  1:08.23    1:09.81        
                  33.32     1:09.81 (36.49)                                        
 11 Zammit, Michael C         12 Express Swimming-MR  1:13.55    1:10.32        
                  34.54     1:10.32 (35.78)                                        
 12 Bekerman, Liam B          12 Express Swimming-MR  1:11.19    1:11.32        
                  34.62     1:11.32 (36.70)                                        
 13 Khanas, Vladyslav         11 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:14.98    1:11.48        
                  35.73     1:11.48 (35.75)                                        
 14 Nasta, Mike V             11 SSC-MR               1:11.91    1:11.60        
                  34.53     1:11.60 (37.07)                                        
 15 Deguzman, Anthony A       12 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:15.42    1:12.03        
                  35.11     1:12.03 (36.92)                                        
 16 Shemetov, Daniel B        12 BBSC-MR              1:08.84    1:12.38        
                  35.48     1:12.38 (36.90)                                        
 17 Hu, Kevin                 12 NYCC-MR              1:13.96    1:12.81        
                  35.11     1:12.81 (37.70)                                        
 18 Chalnick, Zachary O       12 Dolphins-CT          1:14.50    1:13.92        
                  36.17     1:13.92 (37.75)                                        
 19 Puccio, Michael           11 TRI-MR               1:15.71    1:14.06        
                  36.13     1:14.06 (37.93)                                        
 20 Sansano, Matthew A        11 Express Swimming-MR  1:17.32    1:14.30        
                  36.00     1:14.30 (38.30)                                        
 21 Scalia, Anthony D         11 SSC-MR               1:17.65    1:14.48        
                  36.16     1:14.48 (38.32)                                        
 22 Nagaldinne, Nirvaan V     11 WEST-MR              1:16.57    1:14.66        
                  35.05     1:14.66 (39.61)                                        
 23 Lokshin, Shawn            12 TRI-MR               1:14.92    1:14.83        
                  36.61     1:14.83 (38.22)                                        
 24 Lugo, Aron R              12 Express Swimming-MR  1:13.82    1:15.21        
                  35.63     1:15.21 (39.58)                                        
 25 Michalik, Peter W         11 Dolphins-CT          1:13.64    1:15.35        
                  36.64     1:15.35 (38.71)                                        
 26 Savchuk, Michael          11 Shy-Mr-MR            1:17.34    1:16.68        
                  38.15     1:16.68 (38.53)                                        
 27 LaBianca, Jack B          11 Express Swimming-MR  1:19.06    1:16.73        
                  36.69     1:16.73 (40.04)                                        
 28 Kruty, Leo                11 TRI-MR               1:21.85    1:16.76        
                  37.32     1:16.76 (39.44)                                        
 29 Tanner, Jacob D           12 SSC-MR               1:19.43    1:17.08        
                  36.32     1:17.08 (40.76)                                        
 30 Wang, Vincent             11 TRI-MR               1:15.47    1:17.36        
                  37.65     1:17.36 (39.71)                                        
 31 Wang, Andy Y              11 WEST-MR              1:19.33    1:18.30        
                  38.36     1:18.30 (39.94)                                        
 32 Jhong, Ethan              11 Express Swimming-MR  1:18.76    1:18.31        
                  37.43     1:18.31 (40.88)                                        
 33 Kim, Ian N                11 TRI-MR               1:22.17    1:18.58        
                  38.72     1:18.58 (39.86)                                        
 34 Cuevas, Rico G            12 BBSC-MR              1:18.90    1:18.84        
                  38.26     1:18.84 (40.58)                                        
 35 Cairo, Ethan C            11 BBSC-MR              1:25.12    1:19.31        
 36 Escowitz, Jack R          12 GATE-MR              1:23.71    1:19.40        
                  38.51     1:19.40 (40.89)                                        
 37 Krayets, Eric B           11 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:15.33    1:19.62        
                  39.36     1:19.62 (40.26)                                        
 38 Wolpers, Jack H           11 Dolphins-CT          1:18.85    1:20.53        
                  39.76     1:20.53 (40.77)                                        
 39 Martinez, Sal             11 Express Swimming-MR  1:24.49    1:20.94        
                  40.95     1:20.94 (39.99)                                        
 40 David, Sebastian          11 TRI-MR               1:18.31    1:21.25        
                  40.48     1:21.25 (40.77)                                        
 41 Mollica, Christian J      12 Express Swimming-MR  1:19.38    1:21.37        
                  39.24     1:21.37 (42.13)                                        
 42 Yu, Jisun                 12 GATE-MR              1:30.49    1:21.55        
                  39.07     1:21.55 (42.48)                                        
 43 Broderick, Patrick V      11 Express Swimming-MR  1:21.98    1:21.58        
                  40.23     1:21.58 (41.35)                                        
 44 Cao, Brandon              12 Express Swimming-MR  1:24.74    1:22.15        
                  38.69     1:22.15 (43.46)                                        
 45 Foppiano, Daniel          11 TRI-MR               1:25.34    1:22.61        
                  38.24     1:22.61 (44.37)                                        
 46 Bukhanov, Eugene          12 Shy-Mr-MR            1:25.08    1:23.29        
                  40.13     1:23.29 (43.16)                                        
 47 Abramov, Ethan            12 Shy-Mr-MR            1:22.72    1:23.93        
                  40.51     1:23.93 (43.42)                                        
 48 Batkin, Theodore R        12 Express Swimming-MR  1:24.41    1:23.99        
                  40.40     1:23.99 (43.59)                                        
 49 Sullivan, Ryan N          11 Express Swimming-MR  1:25.85    1:24.12        
                  42.12     1:24.12 (42.00)                                        
 50 Schiz, Corey R            12 Dolphins-CT          1:22.76    1:24.17        
                  40.29     1:24.17 (43.88)                                        
 51 Martin, Tim J             11 SSC-MR               1:27.25    1:25.72        
                  42.01     1:25.72 (43.71)                                        
 52 Franco, Vincent           12 Express Swimming-MR  1:27.03    1:26.28        
                  42.57     1:26.28 (43.71)                                        
 53 Protano, Robert T         11 Express Swimming-MR  1:27.16    1:28.31        
                  42.22     1:28.31 (46.09)                                        
 54 Shah, Tae-Jin             11 NYCC-MR              1:29.48    1:28.63        
 55 Wang, Kevin Y             11 GATE-MR              1:30.00    1:28.98        
                  42.58     1:28.98 (46.40)                                        
 56 Ortof, Max L              12 Express Swimming-MR  1:32.98    1:34.89        
                  46.18     1:34.89 (48.71)                                        
 57 Apat, Joseph R            11 Express Swimming-MR  1:40.18    1:37.59        
                  48.25     1:37.59 (49.34)                                        
 58 Carle, Zachary L          11 FA-MR                1:45.38    1:38.09        
                  47.35     1:38.09 (50.74)                                        
 59 Barberi, Danny            11 BBSC-MR              1:42.50    1:40.78        
                  48.98     1:40.78 (51.80)                                        
 60 Stueckenschneider, Tyler  12 BBSC-MR              1:43.63    1:41.46        
                  50.33     1:41.46 (51.13)                                        
 61 Artov, Samuel M           11 Shy-Mr-MR            1:47.90    1:44.67        
                  50.96     1:44.67 (53.71)                                        
 62 Kohlmann, Robbie R        12 SSC-MR               2:00.00    1:46.79        
                  52.18     1:46.79 (54.61)                                        
 -- Lee, Kyton C              12 NYCC-MR              1:21.51         DQ        
      Non-continuous turning action
                  39.93          DQ (41.15)                                        
 -- Almeida, James D          12 GATE-MR              1:42.71        XDQ        
      Delay initiating arm pull at turn
                  47.56          DQ (49.35)                                        
 -- Weber, William J          12 Express Swimming-MR  1:21.38         DQ        
      Non-continuous turning action
                  40.23          DQ (44.40)                                        
 -- Korik, Damian A           11 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:32.07         DQ        
      Delay initiating arm pull at turn
                  41.58          DQ (47.30)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chen, Ethan               12 Express Swimming-MR    33.07      33.07        
  2 Reilly, Christopher M     12 Express Swimming-MR    34.63      33.31        
  3 Ioselevich, Arie          11 TRI-MR                 34.88      34.19        
  4 Zammit, Michael C         12 Express Swimming-MR    34.41      34.74        
  5 Yoon, Henri               12 Express Swimming-MR    34.22      35.08        
  6 Varrichio, Chris R        12 SSC-MR                 35.65      36.69        
  7 Lee, Aidan J              11 WEST-MR                36.09      37.28        
  8 Khanas, Vladyslav         11 Unhes-Mr-MR            38.28      37.36        
  9 Shemetov, Daniel B        12 BBSC-MR                37.08      37.40        
  9 Lokshin, Shawn            12 TRI-MR                 36.38      37.40        
 11 Sobhy, Mina-Abanoub M     12 BBSC-MR                37.51      37.72        
 12 Lombardo, James           12 TRI-MR                 36.87      37.78        
 13 Rasquinha, Rohit A        11 Express Swimming-MR    37.02      37.90        
 14 Lugo, Aron R              12 Express Swimming-MR    40.07      38.55        
 15 Trachuk, James            12 NYCC-MR                40.45      38.66        
 16 Stein, Joshua M           12 BBSC-MR                40.16      38.84        
 17 Mollica, Christian J      12 Express Swimming-MR    39.26      38.89        
 18 Hu, Kevin                 12 NYCC-MR                40.98      39.60        
 19 Zhang, David A            12 GATE-MR                40.03      39.66        
 20 Sansano, Matthew A        11 Express Swimming-MR    40.30      40.06        
 21 Kruty, Leo                11 TRI-MR                 45.32      40.72        
 22 Nagaldinne, Nirvaan V     11 WEST-MR                42.67      41.19        
 23 Nasta, Mike V             11 SSC-MR                 42.72      41.74        
 24 Maroney, John P           12 Express Swimming-MR    41.54      41.75        
 25 Cairo, Ethan C            11 BBSC-MR                42.59      41.90        
 26 Yang, Archer              11 NYCC-MR                40.52      41.97        
 27 Kopec, Ernie R            11 BBSC-MR                43.70      42.04        
 28 Cao, Brandon              12 Express Swimming-MR    43.17      42.22        
 29 Shah, Tae-Jin             11 NYCC-MR                42.27      42.35        
 30 Wang, Andy Y              11 WEST-MR                43.51      42.47        
 31 Weber, William J          12 Express Swimming-MR    42.27      42.64        
 32 Cuevas, Rico G            12 BBSC-MR                42.08      43.21        
 33 Broderick, Patrick V      11 Express Swimming-MR    41.50      43.45        
 34 Lee, Kyton C              12 NYCC-MR                41.30      43.55        
 35 Chalnick, Zachary O       12 Dolphins-CT            42.91      44.11        
 36 Protano, Robert T         11 Express Swimming-MR       NT      44.24        
 37 Sullivan, Ryan N          11 Express Swimming-MR    43.36      44.71        
 38 Oganesian, Andre          12 BBSC-MR                43.61      44.76        
 39 Wolpers, Jack H           11 Dolphins-CT            45.28      45.15        
 40 Abramov, Ethan            12 Shy-Mr-MR              47.30      45.38        
 41 Martinez, Sal             11 Express Swimming-MR    50.01      45.49        
 42 Jhong, Ethan              11 Express Swimming-MR    45.23      45.71        
 43 Batkin, Theodore R        12 Express Swimming-MR    46.18      45.95        
 44 Yap, Anil C               12 SSC-MR                 46.46      46.18        
 45 Apat, Joseph R            11 Express Swimming-MR    45.75      46.42        
 46 Ortof, Max L              12 Express Swimming-MR    43.98      47.79        
 47 Micic, Hunter             11 BBSC-MR                48.55      47.87        
 48 Franco, Vincent           12 Express Swimming-MR    48.12      48.58        
 49 Adeishvili, Luca          11 Shy-Mr-MR              44.00      51.85        
 50 Stueckenschneider, Tyler  12 BBSC-MR                48.60      52.13        
 51 Davydov, Michael G        11 Shy-Mr-MR              53.33      52.55        
 52 Jones, Lancelot R         11 NYCC-MR                53.70      54.31        
 53 Kohlmann, Robbie R        12 SSC-MR                 57.44      57.89        
 -- Foppiano, Daniel          11 TRI-MR                 51.93         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Goncharuk, Samuel G       12 TRI-MR               1:09.50    1:09.04        
                  33.21     1:09.04 (35.83)                                        
  2 Yoon, Henri               12 Express Swimming-MR  1:15.40    1:14.04        
                  35.24     1:14.04 (38.80)                                        
  3 Zammit, Michael C         12 Express Swimming-MR  1:13.56    1:14.28        
                  35.14     1:14.28 (39.14)                                        
  4 Reilly, Christopher M     12 Express Swimming-MR  1:19.75    1:14.73        
                  35.48     1:14.73 (39.25)                                        
  5 Ioselevich, Arie          11 TRI-MR               1:18.92    1:15.55        
                  35.30     1:15.55 (40.25)                                        
  6 Chung, Hudson             11 WEST-MR              1:19.37    1:16.64        
                  36.65     1:16.64 (39.99)                                        
  7 Lee, Aidan J              11 WEST-MR              1:17.61    1:17.83        
                  38.26     1:17.83 (39.57)                                        
  8 Byrne, Jaden N            12 BBSC-MR              1:34.47    1:18.63        
                  37.22     1:18.63 (41.41)                                        
  9 Guirre, Lorenz            12 TRI-MR               1:20.99    1:18.88        
                  37.32     1:18.88 (41.56)                                        
 10 Varrichio, Chris R        12 SSC-MR               1:17.34    1:19.40        
                  38.02     1:19.40 (41.38)                                        
 11 Rasquinha, Rohit A        11 Express Swimming-MR  1:19.64    1:20.97        
                  37.85     1:20.97 (43.12)                                        
 12 Lokshin, Shawn            12 TRI-MR               1:22.24    1:21.08        
                  38.28     1:21.08 (42.80)                                        
 13 Stein, Joshua M           12 BBSC-MR              1:23.28    1:21.55        
                  37.76     1:21.55 (43.79)                                        
 14 Nunez, Ryan               11 Express Swimming-MR  1:20.12    1:21.83        
                  38.46     1:21.83 (43.37)                                        
 15 Shemetov, Daniel B        12 BBSC-MR              1:23.04    1:23.65        
                  39.14     1:23.65 (44.51)                                        
 16 Mollica, Christian J      12 Express Swimming-MR  1:28.71    1:23.91        
                  39.61     1:23.91 (44.30)                                        
 17 Sobhy, Mina-Abanoub M     12 BBSC-MR              1:23.77    1:25.16        
                  40.69     1:25.16 (44.47)                                        
 18 Sansano, Matthew A        11 Express Swimming-MR  1:23.97    1:26.05        
                  41.86     1:26.05 (44.19)                                        
 19 Yu, Jisun                 12 GATE-MR              1:35.00    1:26.41        
                  40.68     1:26.41 (45.73)                                        
 20 Honan, Quin J             12 SSC-MR               1:40.00    1:27.64        
                  41.23     1:27.64 (46.41)                                        
 21 Kim, Ian N                11 TRI-MR               1:29.84    1:28.05        
                  41.90     1:28.05 (46.15)                                        
 22 Nagaldinne, Nirvaan V     11 WEST-MR              1:31.79    1:28.76        
                  43.37     1:28.76 (45.39)                                        
 23 Wang, Andy Y              11 WEST-MR              1:32.61    1:29.31        
                  42.98     1:29.31 (46.33)                                        
 24 Escowitz, Jack R          12 GATE-MR              1:32.83    1:29.70        
                  43.38     1:29.70 (46.32)                                        
 25 Yang, Archer              11 NYCC-MR              1:26.48    1:29.79        
                  42.50     1:29.79 (47.29)                                        
 26 Puccio, Michael           11 TRI-MR                    NT    1:30.02        
                  41.54     1:30.02 (48.48)                                        
 27 Broderick, Patrick V      11 Express Swimming-MR  1:29.90    1:30.17        
                  43.60     1:30.17 (46.57)                                        
 28 Cao, Brandon              12 Express Swimming-MR  1:32.57    1:30.53        
                  43.82     1:30.53 (46.71)                                        
 29 Lee, Kyton C              12 NYCC-MR              1:27.70    1:30.65        
                  43.89     1:30.65 (46.76)                                        
 30 Deguzman, Anthony A       12 Unhes-Mr-MR               NT    1:30.99        
                  43.27     1:30.99 (47.72)                                        
 31 Scalia, Anthony D         11 SSC-MR               1:33.87    1:31.54        
                  44.51     1:31.54 (47.03)                                        
 32 Tanner, Jacob D           12 SSC-MR               1:33.32    1:32.37        
                  41.54     1:32.37 (50.83)                                        
 33 Maroney, John P           12 Express Swimming-MR  1:32.93    1:33.85        
                  45.39     1:33.85 (48.46)                                        
 34 Shah, Tae-Jin             11 NYCC-MR              1:33.58    1:34.12        
                  44.14     1:34.12 (49.98)                                        
 35 Ortof, Max L              12 Express Swimming-MR  1:37.46    1:35.78        
                  45.93     1:35.78 (49.85)                                        
 36 Weber, William J          12 Express Swimming-MR  1:35.46    1:36.32        
                  45.47     1:36.32 (50.85)                                        
 37 Korik, Damian A           11 Unhes-Mr-MR               NT    1:37.77        
                  46.37     1:37.77 (51.40)                                        
 38 Abramov, Ethan            12 Shy-Mr-MR            1:39.59    1:38.99        
                  47.51     1:38.99 (51.48)                                        
 39 Wang, Kevin Y             11 GATE-MR              1:39.83    1:40.05        
                  46.70     1:40.05 (53.35)                                        
 40 Jhong, Ethan              11 Express Swimming-MR  1:42.06    1:40.19        
                  47.73     1:40.19 (52.46)                                        
 41 Apat, Joseph R            11 Express Swimming-MR  1:40.76    1:42.73        
                  50.37     1:42.73 (52.36)                                        
 42 Schiz, Corey R            12 Dolphins-CT          1:48.50    1:53.37        
                  52.96   1:53.37 (1:00.41)                                        
 43 Barberi, Danny            11 BBSC-MR              1:51.86    1:53.95        
                  56.35     1:53.95 (57.60)                                        
 44 Kohlmann, Robbie R        12 SSC-MR               2:10.00    2:02.38        
                  57.50   2:02.38 (1:04.88)                                        
 -- Almeida, James D          12 GATE-MR              1:48.02         DQ        
      One hand touch
                  49.06          DQ (54.34)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Byrne, Jaden N            12 BBSC-MR                28.07      27.98        
  2 Nunez, Ryan               11 Express Swimming-MR    29.23      28.92        
  3 Rasquinha, Rohit A        11 Express Swimming-MR    29.33      29.39        
  4 Zammit, Michael C         12 Express Swimming-MR    30.37      29.52        
  5 Fleurimont, Justin        12 Unhes-Mr-MR            31.17      29.62        
  6 Reilly, Christopher M     12 Express Swimming-MR    31.40      30.65        
  7 Ustymenko, Vlad           12 Shy-Mr-MR              30.87      30.75        
  8 Shemetov, Daniel B        12 BBSC-MR                31.50      31.46        
  9 Lebedinets, Ruslan        12 Shy-Mr-MR              32.51      31.62        
 10 Varrichio, Chris R        12 SSC-MR                 33.01      32.03        
 11 LaBianca, Jack B          11 Express Swimming-MR    32.39      32.04        
 12 Bekerman, Liam B          12 Express Swimming-MR    32.20      32.38        
 13 Tsukikawa, Renzo G        11 WEST-MR                32.24      32.41        
 14 Deguzman, Anthony A       12 Unhes-Mr-MR            32.62      32.46        
 15 Nasta, Mike V             11 SSC-MR                 34.06      33.06        
 16 Khanas, Vladyslav         11 Unhes-Mr-MR            32.41      33.44        
 17 Kruty, Leo                11 TRI-MR                 34.80      33.56        
 18 Lugo, Aron R              12 Express Swimming-MR    36.65      33.64        
 19 Sobhy, Mina-Abanoub M     12 BBSC-MR                34.02      33.76        
 20 Hu, Kevin                 12 NYCC-MR                34.33      33.86        
 21 Cairo, Ethan C            11 BBSC-MR                35.37      34.21        
 22 Krayets, Eric B           11 Unhes-Mr-MR            34.22      34.23        
 23 Tanner, Jacob D           12 SSC-MR                 34.50      34.35        
 24 Michalik, Peter W         11 Dolphins-CT            36.33      34.69        
 25 Wolpers, Jack H           11 Dolphins-CT            35.71      35.53        
 26 Cuevas, Rico G            12 BBSC-MR                35.75      35.71        
 27 Nagaldinne, Nirvaan V     11 WEST-MR                36.97      36.07        
 28 Jhong, Ethan              11 Express Swimming-MR    39.87      36.13        
 29 Chalnick, Zachary O       12 Dolphins-CT            35.70      36.38        
 30 Cao, Brandon              12 Express Swimming-MR    37.53      36.40        
 31 Yu, Jisun                 12 GATE-MR                40.41      36.63        
 32 Sullivan, Ryan N          11 Express Swimming-MR    37.79      37.32        
 33 Foppiano, Daniel          11 TRI-MR                 43.17      37.74        
 34 Korik, Damian A           11 Unhes-Mr-MR            41.36      37.95        
 35 Yang, Archer              11 NYCC-MR                37.65      38.06        
 36 Bukhanov, Eugene          12 Shy-Mr-MR              40.63      39.30        
 37 Martin, Tim J             11 SSC-MR                 39.47      40.12        
 38 Wang, Kevin Y             11 GATE-MR                43.02      40.51        
 39 Batkin, Theodore R        12 Express Swimming-MR    40.85      41.05        
 40 Schiz, Corey R            12 Dolphins-CT            40.38      42.31        
 41 Protano, Robert T         11 Express Swimming-MR    45.72      43.24        
 42 Franco, Vincent           12 Express Swimming-MR    41.67      43.90        
 43 Jones, Lancelot R         11 NYCC-MR                45.90      45.02        
 44 Carle, Zachary L          11 FA-MR                     NT      45.70        
 45 Almeida, James D          12 GATE-MR                47.59      46.08        
 46 Stueckenschneider, Tyler  12 BBSC-MR                48.16      48.11        
 47 Kohlmann, Robbie R        12 SSC-MR               1:00.33      57.28        
 -- Martinez, Sal             11 Express Swimming-MR    37.92         DQ        
      False start
 -- Barberi, Danny            11 BBSC-MR                46.01         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chung, Hudson             11 WEST-MR              1:03.03    1:02.87        
                  30.06     1:02.87 (32.81)                                        
  2 Nunez, Ryan               11 Express Swimming-MR  1:05.85    1:03.53        
                  29.94     1:03.53 (33.59)                                        
  3 Byrne, Jaden N            12 BBSC-MR              1:06.56    1:03.90        
                  30.65     1:03.90 (33.25)                                        
  4 Zammit, Michael C         12 Express Swimming-MR  1:08.53    1:07.20        
                  31.31     1:07.20 (35.89)                                        
  5 Honan, Quin J             12 SSC-MR               1:13.16    1:07.59        
                  31.24     1:07.59 (36.35)                                        
  6 Rasquinha, Rohit A        11 Express Swimming-MR  1:05.77    1:07.74        
                  31.24     1:07.74 (36.50)                                        
  7 Ustymenko, Vlad           12 Shy-Mr-MR            1:06.00    1:08.20        
                  31.05     1:08.20 (37.15)                                        
  8 Fleurimont, Justin        12 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:10.91    1:09.38        
                  32.35     1:09.38 (37.03)                                        
  9 Shemetov, Daniel B        12 BBSC-MR              1:11.04    1:11.33        
                  33.28     1:11.33 (38.05)                                        
 10 Guirre, Lorenz            12 TRI-MR               2:00.00    1:11.88        
                  32.91     1:11.88 (38.97)                                        
 11 Khanas, Vladyslav         11 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:16.86    1:12.26        
                  33.58     1:12.26 (38.68)                                        
 12 Reilly, Christopher M     12 Express Swimming-MR  1:15.25    1:12.37        
                  31.22     1:12.37 (41.15)                                        
 13 Varrichio, Chris R        12 SSC-MR               1:13.76    1:12.68        
                  33.30     1:12.68 (39.38)                                        
 14 Bekerman, Liam B          12 Express Swimming-MR  1:12.39    1:12.89        
                  34.16     1:12.89 (38.73)                                        
 15 Tsukikawa, Renzo G        11 WEST-MR              1:18.11    1:14.50        
                  34.37     1:14.50 (40.13)                                        
 16 Ioselevich, Arie          11 TRI-MR               1:24.15    1:17.88        
                  34.46     1:17.88 (43.42)                                        
 17 Deguzman, Anthony A       12 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:17.25    1:18.36        
                  35.01     1:18.36 (43.35)                                        
 18 Hu, Kevin                 12 NYCC-MR              1:21.21    1:18.54        
                  36.27     1:18.54 (42.27)                                        
 19 Lokshin, Shawn            12 TRI-MR               1:17.54    1:19.16        
                  35.52     1:19.16 (43.64)                                        
 20 Krayets, Eric B           11 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:18.03    1:19.25        
                  38.67     1:19.25 (40.58)                                        
 21 Puccio, Michael           11 TRI-MR                    NT    1:20.02        
                  34.87     1:20.02 (45.15)                                        
 22 Cairo, Ethan C            11 BBSC-MR              1:22.00    1:20.28        
                  36.19     1:20.28 (44.09)                                        
 23 Savchuk, Michael          11 Shy-Mr-MR            1:23.27    1:20.38        
                  37.56     1:20.38 (42.82)                                        
 24 Wolpers, Jack H           11 Dolphins-CT          1:25.50    1:21.56        
                  36.95     1:21.56 (44.61)                                        
 25 Scalia, Anthony D         11 SSC-MR               1:26.13    1:22.03        
                  39.38     1:22.03 (42.65)                                        
 26 Sansano, Matthew A        11 Express Swimming-MR  1:20.82    1:22.34        
                  38.04     1:22.34 (44.30)                                        
 27 Chalnick, Zachary O       12 Dolphins-CT          1:35.73    1:22.59        
                  37.84     1:22.59 (44.75)                                        
 28 David, Sebastian          11 TRI-MR               1:22.35    1:22.69        
                  37.62     1:22.69 (45.07)                                        
 29 Lee, Kyton C              12 NYCC-MR              1:24.00    1:23.13        
                  38.29     1:23.13 (44.84)                                        
 30 Cuevas, Rico G            12 BBSC-MR              1:24.94    1:23.40        
                  37.90     1:23.40 (45.50)                                        
 31 Lombardo, James           12 TRI-MR               1:21.37    1:23.84        
                  36.20     1:23.84 (47.64)                                        
 32 Tanner, Jacob D           12 SSC-MR               1:24.70    1:23.88        
                  37.57     1:23.88 (46.31)                                        
 33 Oganesian, Andre          12 BBSC-MR              1:33.08    1:24.06        
                  38.94     1:24.06 (45.12)                                        
 34 Cao, Brandon              12 Express Swimming-MR  1:26.87    1:25.12        
                  37.47     1:25.12 (47.65)                                        
 35 Sobhy, Mina-Abanoub M     12 BBSC-MR              1:17.31    1:25.96        
                  38.90     1:25.96 (47.06)                                        
 36 Yap, Anil C               12 SSC-MR               1:29.31    1:27.18        
                  41.16     1:27.18 (46.02)                                        
 37 Wang, Andy Y              11 WEST-MR              1:37.09    1:27.32        
                  41.03     1:27.32 (46.29)                                        
 38 Nagaldinne, Nirvaan V     11 WEST-MR                   NT    1:27.74        
                  38.81     1:27.74 (48.93)                                        
 39 Martin, Tim J             11 SSC-MR               1:35.75    1:28.78        
                  42.28     1:28.78 (46.50)                                        
 40 Stein, Joshua M           12 BBSC-MR              1:32.73    1:30.41        
                  40.04     1:30.41 (50.37)                                        
 41 Yang, Archer              11 NYCC-MR              1:28.67    1:31.34        
                  41.59     1:31.34 (49.75)                                        
 42 Sullivan, Ryan N          11 Express Swimming-MR  1:31.21    1:31.56        
                  43.16     1:31.56 (48.40)                                        
 43 Mollica, Christian J      12 Express Swimming-MR  1:35.54    1:32.59        
                  42.98     1:32.59 (49.61)                                        
 44 Korik, Damian A           11 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:36.51    1:32.61        
                  40.12     1:32.61 (52.49)                                        
 45 Shah, Tae-Jin             11 NYCC-MR              1:35.78    1:34.48        
                  42.80     1:34.48 (51.68)                                        
 46 Kopec, Ernie R            11 BBSC-MR              1:51.22    1:38.04        
                  41.63     1:38.04 (56.41)                                        
 47 Protano, Robert T         11 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:38.85        
                  43.96     1:38.85 (54.89)                                        
 48 Jhong, Ethan              11 Express Swimming-MR  1:43.32    1:46.27        
                  44.11   1:46.27 (1:02.16)                                        
 49 Stueckenschneider, Tyler  12 BBSC-MR              1:51.93    1:55.72        
                  49.43   1:55.72 (1:06.29)                                        
 -- Martinez, Sal             11 Express Swimming-MR  1:20.23         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
                  39.76          DQ (56.31)                                        
 -- Micic, Hunter             11 BBSC-MR              1:37.55         DQ        
      Kick breaststroke type
                  58.53        DQ (1:07.05)                                        
 -- Kohlmann, Robbie R        12 SSC-MR               2:15.00         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
                1:00.53        DQ (1:09.56)                                        
 -- Ortof, Max L              12 Express Swimming-MR  1:38.70         DQ        
      One hand touch
                  46.33          DQ (52.09)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Byrne, Jaden N            12 BBSC-MR              1:08.10    1:04.53        
                  28.38     1:04.53 (36.15)                                        
  2 Chung, Hudson             11 WEST-MR              1:05.90    1:04.93        
                  29.80     1:04.93 (35.13)                                        
  3 Ustymenko, Vlad           12 Shy-Mr-MR            1:08.01    1:06.11        
                  30.83     1:06.11 (35.28)                                        
  4 Reilly, Christopher M     12 Express Swimming-MR  1:11.49    1:06.19        
                  31.87     1:06.19 (34.32)                                        
  5 Fleurimont, Justin        12 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:08.73    1:07.72        
                  30.72     1:07.72 (37.00)                                        
  6 Zammit, Michael C         12 Express Swimming-MR  1:08.87    1:08.94        
                  31.41     1:08.94 (37.53)                                        
  7 Varrichio, Chris R        12 SSC-MR               1:08.03    1:09.21        
                  32.56     1:09.21 (36.65)                                        
  8 Lee, Aidan J              11 WEST-MR              1:07.77    1:09.34        
                  32.45     1:09.34 (36.89)                                        
  9 Rasquinha, Rohit A        11 Express Swimming-MR  1:08.99    1:09.84        
                  31.97     1:09.84 (37.87)                                        
 10 Lebedinets, Ruslan        12 Shy-Mr-MR            1:11.90    1:10.22        
                  32.65     1:10.22 (37.57)                                        
 11 Khanas, Vladyslav         11 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:14.24    1:10.98        
                  33.11     1:10.98 (37.87)                                        
 12 Ioselevich, Arie          11 TRI-MR               1:11.41    1:11.40        
                  33.71     1:11.40 (37.69)                                        
 13 Nasta, Mike V             11 SSC-MR               1:16.42    1:13.09        
                  33.58     1:13.09 (39.51)                                        
 14 Tsukikawa, Renzo G        11 WEST-MR              1:11.83    1:13.28        
                  35.40     1:13.28 (37.88)                                        
 15 Hu, Kevin                 12 NYCC-MR              1:16.27    1:13.35        
                  33.28     1:13.35 (40.07)                                        
 16 Bekerman, Liam B          12 Express Swimming-MR  1:14.28    1:14.17        
                  32.90     1:14.17 (41.27)                                        
 17 Lugo, Aron R              12 Express Swimming-MR  1:12.38    1:14.41        
                  35.08     1:14.41 (39.33)                                        
 18 LaBianca, Jack B          11 Express Swimming-MR  1:15.48    1:15.56        
                  33.73     1:15.56 (41.83)                                        
 19 Savchuk, Michael          11 Shy-Mr-MR            1:16.78    1:15.83        
                  36.88     1:15.83 (38.95)                                        
 20 Sobhy, Mina-Abanoub M     12 BBSC-MR              1:18.54    1:16.25        
                  37.48     1:16.25 (38.77)                                        
 21 Sansano, Matthew A        11 Express Swimming-MR  1:16.62    1:16.83        
                  36.10     1:16.83 (40.73)                                        
 22 Puccio, Michael           11 TRI-MR               1:17.76    1:17.62        
                  34.46     1:17.62 (43.16)                                        
 23 Nagaldinne, Nirvaan V     11 WEST-MR              1:20.63    1:17.87        
                  36.64     1:17.87 (41.23)                                        
 24 Cairo, Ethan C            11 BBSC-MR              1:18.29    1:18.13        
                  36.28     1:18.13 (41.85)                                        
 25 Stein, Joshua M           12 BBSC-MR              1:28.28    1:18.20        
                  37.16     1:18.20 (41.04)                                        
 26 Chalnick, Zachary O       12 Dolphins-CT          1:19.50    1:18.37        
                  37.66     1:18.37 (40.71)                                        
 27 Michalik, Peter W         11 Dolphins-CT          1:23.12    1:18.88        
                  35.89     1:18.88 (42.99)                                        
 28 Cuevas, Rico G            12 BBSC-MR              1:15.97    1:19.52        
                  38.03     1:19.52 (41.49)                                        
 29 Krayets, Eric B           11 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:18.03    1:19.56        
                  36.87     1:19.56 (42.69)                                        
 30 Wang, Andy Y              11 WEST-MR              1:22.10    1:19.69        
                  38.11     1:19.69 (41.58)                                        
 31 Lee, Kyton C              12 NYCC-MR              1:19.36    1:20.49        
                  39.42     1:20.49 (41.07)                                        
 32 Broderick, Patrick V      11 Express Swimming-MR  1:19.11    1:20.64        
                  37.71     1:20.64 (42.93)                                        
 33 Wolpers, Jack H           11 Dolphins-CT          1:21.79    1:20.66        
                  38.16     1:20.66 (42.50)                                        
 34 Weber, William J          12 Express Swimming-MR  1:23.41    1:21.11        
                  38.12     1:21.11 (42.99)                                        
 35 Mollica, Christian J      12 Express Swimming-MR  1:28.35    1:21.59        
                  39.48     1:21.59 (42.11)                                        
 36 Protano, Robert T         11 Express Swimming-MR  1:25.10    1:21.67        
                  38.86     1:21.67 (42.81)                                        
 37 Sullivan, Ryan N          11 Express Swimming-MR  1:24.49    1:21.70        
                  39.65     1:21.70 (42.05)                                        
 37 Wang, Vincent             11 TRI-MR               1:21.73    1:21.70        
                  35.70     1:21.70 (46.00)                                        
 39 Cao, Brandon              12 Express Swimming-MR  1:22.73    1:21.85        
                  38.42     1:21.85 (43.43)                                        
 40 Maroney, John P           12 Express Swimming-MR  1:19.60    1:22.53        
                  40.33     1:22.53 (42.20)                                        
 41 Escowitz, Jack R          12 GATE-MR              1:28.92    1:22.77        
                  37.58     1:22.77 (45.19)                                        
 42 Martinez, Sal             11 Express Swimming-MR  1:20.28    1:23.10        
                  38.73     1:23.10 (44.37)                                        
 43 Bukhanov, Eugene          12 Shy-Mr-MR            1:40.90    1:23.44        
                  39.64     1:23.44 (43.80)                                        
 44 Yang, Archer              11 NYCC-MR              1:24.06    1:24.01        
                  40.84     1:24.01 (43.17)                                        
 45 Martin, Tim J             11 SSC-MR               1:25.02    1:24.69        
                  40.91     1:24.69 (43.78)                                        
 46 Shah, Tae-Jin             11 NYCC-MR              1:25.29    1:24.87        
                  40.95     1:24.87 (43.92)                                        
 47 Korik, Damian A           11 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:28.88    1:26.71        
                  40.20     1:26.71 (46.51)                                        
 48 Franco, Vincent           12 Express Swimming-MR  1:26.09    1:28.18        
                  42.25     1:28.18 (45.93)                                        
 49 Batkin, Theodore R        12 Express Swimming-MR  1:27.15    1:28.45        
                  42.13     1:28.45 (46.32)                                        
 50 Abramov, Ethan            12 Shy-Mr-MR            1:30.90    1:29.10        
                  42.75     1:29.10 (46.35)                                        
 51 Ortof, Max L              12 Express Swimming-MR  1:30.76    1:31.79        
                  46.38     1:31.79 (45.41)                                        
 52 Wang, Kevin Y             11 GATE-MR              1:27.13    1:33.28        
                  44.89     1:33.28 (48.39)                                        
 53 Stueckenschneider, Tyler  12 BBSC-MR              1:38.10    1:37.71        
                  46.14     1:37.71 (51.57)                                        
 54 Apat, Joseph R            11 Express Swimming-MR  1:35.17    1:38.79        
                  48.09     1:38.79 (50.70)                                        
 55 Artov, Samuel M           11 Shy-Mr-MR            1:42.81    1:42.08        
                  47.24     1:42.08 (54.84)                                        
 -- Jones, Lancelot R         11 NYCC-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
                  45.16          DQ (54.56)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Christian            12 WEST-MR              2:12.59    2:10.98        
                  28.80     1:02.36 (33.56)     1:41.77 (39.41)     2:10.98 (29.21)
  2 Jee, Ryan M               12 Dolphins-CT          2:13.72    2:13.54        
                  29.13     1:03.68 (34.55)     1:41.97 (38.29)     2:13.54 (31.57)
  3 Goncharuk, Samuel G       12 TRI-MR               2:16.64    2:19.63        
                  29.48     1:05.70 (36.22)     1:46.50 (40.80)     2:19.63 (33.13)
  4 Chung, Hudson             11 WEST-MR              2:18.95    2:20.17        
                  30.19     1:05.62 (35.43)     1:48.05 (42.43)     2:20.17 (32.12)
  5 Kapinos, Arthur           12 Express Swimming-MR  2:21.20    2:21.45        
                  30.00     1:05.68 (35.68)     1:49.70 (44.02)     2:21.45 (31.75)
  6 Nunez, Ryan               11 Express Swimming-MR  2:24.20    2:22.90        
                  30.55     1:06.67 (36.12)     1:50.99 (44.32)     2:22.90 (31.91)
  7 Zammit, Michael C         12 Express Swimming-MR  2:32.21    2:24.05        
                  31.14     1:09.45 (38.31)     1:50.85 (41.40)     2:24.05 (33.20)
  8 Yoon, Henri               12 Express Swimming-MR  2:20.84    2:26.24        
                  33.26     1:10.89 (37.63)     1:52.83 (41.94)     2:26.24 (33.41)
  9 Lee, Aidan J              11 WEST-MR              2:25.57    2:28.23        
                                                    1:55.46 ( )     2:28.23 (32.77)
 10 Shemetov, Daniel B        12 BBSC-MR              2:37.69    2:28.92        
                  33.06     1:10.54 (37.48)     1:58.15 (47.61)     2:28.92 (30.77)
 11 Klein, Evan M             12 WEST-MR              2:30.37    2:29.27        
                  32.32     1:09.13 (36.81)     1:56.34 (47.21)     2:29.27 (32.93)
 12 Rasquinha, Rohit A        11 Express Swimming-MR  2:27.35    2:29.87        
                  30.66     1:10.07 (39.41)     1:55.86 (45.79)     2:29.87 (34.01)
 13 Honan, Quin J             12 SSC-MR               2:42.05    2:34.72        
                  31.41     1:11.40 (39.99)     1:59.85 (48.45)     2:34.72 (34.87)
 14 Euyoque, Kevin D          12 UNATT-MR             2:38.29    2:37.08        
                  34.75     1:14.78 (40.03)     2:01.89 (47.11)     2:37.08 (35.19)
 15 Ioselevich, Arie          11 TRI-MR               2:37.97    2:37.47        
                  34.85     1:14.83 (39.98)     2:00.93 (46.10)     2:37.47 (36.54)
 16 Lugo, Aron R              12 Express Swimming-MR  2:37.80    2:38.78        
                  33.63     1:14.07 (40.44)     2:03.64 (49.57)     2:38.78 (35.14)
 17 Sansano, Matthew A        11 Express Swimming-MR  2:39.44    2:39.03        
                  36.72     1:16.49 (39.77)     2:03.02 (46.53)     2:39.03 (36.01)
 18 Bekerman, Liam B          12 Express Swimming-MR  2:42.69    2:40.87        
                  34.12     1:13.49 (39.37)     2:03.63 (50.14)     2:40.87 (37.24)
 19 Puccio, Michael           11 TRI-MR               2:42.70    2:42.93        
                  35.51     1:14.23 (38.72)     2:07.10 (52.87)     2:42.93 (35.83)
 20 Tanner, Jacob D           12 SSC-MR               2:54.28    2:47.44        
                  34.14     1:16.99 (42.85)     2:09.03 (52.04)     2:47.44 (38.41)
 21 Scalia, Anthony D         11 SSC-MR               2:44.93    2:47.47        
                  40.44     1:22.01 (41.57)     2:13.80 (51.79)     2:47.47 (33.67)
 22 Broderick, Patrick V      11 Express Swimming-MR  2:46.09    2:49.61        
                  39.07     1:23.59 (44.52)     2:12.27 (48.68)     2:49.61 (37.34)
 23 Wolpers, Jack H           11 Dolphins-CT          2:49.19    2:50.03        
                  36.85     1:20.71 (43.86)     2:12.50 (51.79)     2:50.03 (37.53)
 24 David, Sebastian          11 TRI-MR               2:55.41    2:51.67        
                  37.64     1:22.48 (44.84)     2:14.20 (51.72)     2:51.67 (37.47)
 25 Mollica, Christian J      12 Express Swimming-MR  2:57.25    2:56.32        
                  42.00     1:26.67 (44.67)     2:15.73 (49.06)     2:56.32 (40.59)
 26 Maroney, John P           12 Express Swimming-MR  2:50.96    2:56.82        
                  40.85     1:26.73 (45.88)     2:19.12 (52.39)     2:56.82 (37.70)
 27 Cao, Brandon              12 Express Swimming-MR  2:56.07    2:58.48        
                  38.58     1:24.13 (45.55)     2:16.79 (52.66)     2:58.48 (41.69)
 28 Martin, Tim J             11 SSC-MR               3:12.55    2:59.01        
                  42.39     1:27.30 (44.91)     2:20.66 (53.36)     2:59.01 (38.35)
 29 Franco, Vincent           12 Express Swimming-MR  3:06.18    3:03.95        
                  42.61     1:30.88 (48.27)     2:25.52 (54.64)     3:03.95 (38.43)
 30 Ortof, Max L              12 Express Swimming-MR  3:11.16    3:04.09        
                  47.41     1:35.92 (48.51)     2:26.02 (50.10)     3:04.09 (38.07)
 31 Sullivan, Ryan N          11 Express Swimming-MR  3:06.54    3:06.43        
                  42.90     1:29.94 (47.04)     2:24.61 (54.67)     3:06.43 (41.82)
 32 Jhong, Ethan              11 Express Swimming-MR  3:06.09    3:17.84        
                  46.37     1:35.21 (48.84)     2:31.84 (56.63)     3:17.84 (46.00)
 33 Apat, Joseph R            11 Express Swimming-MR  3:24.60    3:18.85        
                  47.83     1:39.46 (51.63)     2:35.41 (55.95)     3:18.85 (43.44)
 
Boys 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kipshidze, George         14 SSC-MR                 22.96      23.28        
  2 Tsukikawa, Yugo P         14 WEST-MR                23.56      23.36        
  3 Griffin, Trevor T         14 Express Swimming-MR    22.99      23.64        
  4 Ang, Jake                 14 Express Swimming-MR    22.98      23.69        
  5 Genna, Frank              13 Express Swimming-MR    22.99      23.77        
  5 Legall, Elijah            13 Unhes-Mr-MR            24.18      23.77        
  7 Newmark, Jake Q           14 Express Swimming-MR    24.20      23.80        
  8 Hazlett, Alexander S      13 Dolphins-CT            24.04      24.08        
  9 Karinsky, Sandon A        14 Unhes-Mr-MR            25.78      24.10        
 10 Dong, Ethan S             14 Express Swimming-MR    23.28      24.11        
 11 Baldwin, Sean D           14 NYCC-MR                23.95      24.18        
 12 OH, Daniel                14 Express Swimming-MR    24.38      24.46        
 13 Chen, Wellington H        14 Express Swimming-MR    23.77      24.50        
 14 Whang, Justin             13 Express Swimming-MR    24.59      24.55        
 15 McLaughlin, Joseph W      14 BBSC-MR                24.74      24.64        
 16 Lee, Brendan T            14 WEST-MR                24.60      24.75        
 17 Liu, John                 13 TRI-MR                 25.45      24.83        
 18 DiSanto, Justin P         14 WEST-MR                24.91      24.87        
 19 Wone, Brandon M           14 SSC-MR                 24.66      24.91        
 20 Meron, Eli                14 Express Swimming-MR    25.01      25.05        
 21 Baldwin, Brian J          13 NYCC-MR                25.49      25.07        
 22 Stevens, Stan L           13 NYCC-MR                25.04      25.14        
 23 Lee, Tyler J              13 NYCC-MR                25.53      25.26        
 23 Gribulis, Zachary M       14 FA-MR                  25.32      25.26        
 25 Walsh, Patrick C          13 Express Swimming-MR    25.40      25.38        
 26 Neugebauer, Caleb D       13 Express Swimming-MR    25.09      25.39        
 27 Chung, Daniel S           13 BBSC-MR                25.12      25.46        
 28 Martinez, Cameron A       14 FA-MR                  26.50      25.47        
 29 Chen, Joseph              13 Express Swimming-MR    25.69      25.62        
 30 Yasinov, Zachary          13 Express Swimming-MR    25.47      25.68        
 31 Volshteyn, Daniel         14 TRI-MR                 25.96      25.76        
 32 Hwang, Alex               13 GATE-MR                27.66      26.07        
 33 Quiceno, Sebastian A      14 SSC-MR                 26.28      26.27        
 34 Zhang, David D            13 Express Swimming-MR    26.84      26.40        
 35 Hourican, Sean M          14 TRI-MR                 29.05      26.74        
 36 LU, Michael D             13 Express Swimming-MR    26.47      26.83        
 37 Murray, Ryan R            14 Express Swimming-MR    26.79      26.87        
 37 Boutry, Andrew D          13 Dolphins-CT            27.35      26.87        
 37 Cusumano, Charlie         13 TRI-MR                 26.85      26.87        
 40 Poggioli, David C         13 TRI-MR                 28.52      26.91        
 40 Valle, Matthew J          14 BBSC-MR                27.71      26.91        
 42 Blau, Sam A               14 NYCC-MR                27.35      27.00        
 43 Giardinelli, Matthew T    13 Express Swimming-MR    27.42      27.03        
 44 Boyd, Andrew R            14 TRI-MR                 26.80      27.13        
 45 Weber, Christopher R      14 Express Swimming-MR    26.58      27.17        
 46 Makatura, Robby A         14 NYCC-MR                27.26      27.29        
 47 Lee, Joshua S             14 BBSC-MR                27.00      27.42        
 48 Hicks, Charles G          14 WEST-MR                27.60      27.45        
 49 Ying, Colin N             14 Dolphins-CT            27.74      27.61        
 50 Ustymenko, Alex           14 Shy-Mr-MR              27.96      27.73        
 51 Glaser, Owen M            13 BBSC-MR                27.83      27.80        
 52 Gotlib, Steven            14 TRI-MR                 27.84      27.93        
 53 Dillon, Charlie F         14 NYCC-MR                27.69      27.95        
 54 Lam, Seth C               14 NYCC-MR                29.09      28.10        
 55 Goodman, Jonah B          13 Express Swimming-MR    27.68      28.12        
 56 Hsia, Sonny P             14 GATE-MR                28.11      28.22        
 57 LiBassi, Connor T         13 Express Swimming-MR    27.51      28.33        
 58 Morocho, Kelvin           13 GATE-MR                40.67      28.42        
 59 Suau, Anthony M           13 Express Swimming-MR    28.54      28.51        
 60 Titarenko, Valentyn       14 Shy-Mr-MR              28.18      28.59        
 61 Tan, Winston              13 GATE-MR                28.52      28.60        
 62 McCarthy, Walker W        13 Dolphins-CT            28.36      28.70        
 63 Macareno, Adrian          13 TRI-MR                 30.24      29.25        
 64 Genna, John C             13 Express Swimming-MR    30.18      29.82        
 65 Cohen, Sasha B            13 Unhes-Mr-MR               NT      29.90        
 66 Diaz, Anthony M           13 FA-MR                  31.56      30.28        
 67 Margaryan, Avetis         13 Unhes-Mr-MR            29.81      30.30        
 68 Fischer, Kenny S          13 Express Swimming-MR    31.04      30.39        
 69 Donatelli, Jaden N        13 BBSC-MR                31.07      30.51        
 70 Amesti, Anthony T         13 SSC-MR                 31.46      30.58        
 71 Lin, Ivan                 14 GATE-MR                32.55      31.81        
 72 Zagorodnyuk, Allen        13 Shy-Mr-MR              32.72      32.26        
 73 Bakhshiyev, Izik          13 TRI-MR                 32.41      32.68        
 74 Olsen, Luke E             13 FA-MR                  33.13      32.88        
 75 Walter, Matthew           13 Express Swimming-MR    32.79      33.25        
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tsukikawa, Yugo P         14 WEST-MR                50.62      50.21        
                  24.32       50.21 (25.89)                                        
  2 Owens, Mark               14 SSC-MR                 48.42      50.45        
                  24.21       50.45 (26.24)                                        
  3 Griffin, Trevor T         14 Express Swimming-MR    50.06      50.54        
                  24.54       50.54 (26.00)                                        
  4 Dong, Ethan S             14 Express Swimming-MR    52.54      51.12        
                  24.37       51.12 (26.75)                                        
  5 Ang, Jake                 14 Express Swimming-MR    50.06      51.20        
                  24.58       51.20 (26.62)                                        
  6 Tsai, Brian C             14 WEST-MR                52.49      51.37        
                  24.83       51.37 (26.54)                                        
  7 Newmark, Jake Q           14 Express Swimming-MR    51.77      51.40        
                  24.58       51.40 (26.82)                                        
  8 Chen, Wellington H        14 Express Swimming-MR    53.25      52.11        
                  24.65       52.11 (27.46)                                        
  9 Baldwin, Sean D           14 NYCC-MR                53.00      52.39        
                  25.04       52.39 (27.35)                                        
 10 Hazlett, Alexander S      13 Dolphins-CT            52.79      52.70        
                  25.34       52.70 (27.36)                                        
 11 Wone, Brandon M           14 SSC-MR                 53.58      53.14        
                  25.40       53.14 (27.74)                                        
 12 Legall, Elijah            13 Unhes-Mr-MR            52.73      53.25        
                  25.52       53.25 (27.73)                                        
 13 Whang, Justin             13 Express Swimming-MR    52.93      53.41        
                  26.36       53.41 (27.05)                                        
 14 Genna, Frank              13 Express Swimming-MR    50.87      53.51        
                  24.94       53.51 (28.57)                                        
 15 Karinsky, Sandon A        14 Unhes-Mr-MR            52.01      53.62        
                  25.29       53.62 (28.33)                                        
 16 Lee, Brendan T            14 WEST-MR                53.14      53.74        
                  25.75       53.74 (27.99)                                        
 17 McLaughlin, Joseph W      14 BBSC-MR                55.28      53.77        
                  25.48       53.77 (28.29)                                        
 18 OH, Daniel                14 Express Swimming-MR    54.36      54.19        
                  26.08       54.19 (28.11)                                        
 19 DiSanto, Justin P         14 WEST-MR                53.09      54.27        
                  26.10       54.27 (28.17)                                        
 20 Walsh, Patrick C          13 Express Swimming-MR    54.71      54.50        
                  26.36       54.50 (28.14)                                        
 21 Chen, Joseph              13 Express Swimming-MR    55.09      54.64        
                  26.17       54.64 (28.47)                                        
 22 Neugebauer, Caleb D       13 Express Swimming-MR    55.19      55.13        
                  26.17       55.13 (28.96)                                        
 23 Baldwin, Brian J          13 NYCC-MR                56.74      55.22        
                  26.44       55.22 (28.78)                                        
 24 Chung, Daniel S           13 BBSC-MR                55.17      55.29        
                  26.52       55.29 (28.77)                                        
 25 Yasinov, Zachary          13 Express Swimming-MR    55.17      55.37        
                  26.58       55.37 (28.79)                                        
 26 Meron, Eli                14 Express Swimming-MR    53.89      55.58        
                  26.34       55.58 (29.24)                                        
 27 Stevens, Stan L           13 NYCC-MR                56.99      55.62        
                  26.66       55.62 (28.96)                                        
 28 Liu, John                 13 TRI-MR                 57.26      56.12        
                  27.80       56.12 (28.32)                                        
 29 Quiceno, Sebastian A      14 SSC-MR                 57.46      56.17        
                  26.84       56.17 (29.33)                                        
 30 Martinez, Cameron A       14 FA-MR                  57.86      56.30        
                  26.77       56.30 (29.53)                                        
 31 Gribulis, Zachary M       14 FA-MR                  58.00      56.32        
                  26.39       56.32 (29.93)                                        
 32 Murray, Ryan R            14 Express Swimming-MR    56.38      56.55        
                  27.22       56.55 (29.33)                                        
 33 Hwang, Alex               13 GATE-MR                59.60      56.63        
                  27.13       56.63 (29.50)                                        
 34 Kroon, Eric               14 TRI-MR                 57.90      56.97        
                  27.21       56.97 (29.76)                                        
 35 LU, Michael D             13 Express Swimming-MR    57.34      57.46        
                  27.46       57.46 (30.00)                                        
 36 Weber, Christopher R      14 Express Swimming-MR    56.87      57.80        
                  27.59       57.80 (30.21)                                        
 37 Giardinelli, Matthew T    13 Express Swimming-MR    59.72      57.81        
                  27.67       57.81 (30.14)                                        
 38 Wankowicz, Daniel         14 TRI-MR                 59.52      58.13        
                  27.84       58.13 (30.29)                                        
 39 Zhang, David D            13 Express Swimming-MR    57.90      58.23        
                  27.64       58.23 (30.59)                                        
 40 Poggioli, David C         13 TRI-MR               1:01.19      58.25        
                  28.20       58.25 (30.05)                                        
 41 Valle, Matthew J          14 BBSC-MR                59.14      58.47        
                  28.21       58.47 (30.26)                                        
 42 Makatura, Robby A         14 NYCC-MR              1:00.95      58.48        
                  28.23       58.48 (30.25)                                        
 43 Santry, Emmet P           13 WEST-MR                55.87      58.78        
                  28.05       58.78 (30.73)                                        
 44 Levin, David              13 Shy-Mr-MR            1:13.45      59.11        
                  28.17       59.11 (30.94)                                        
 45 Blau, Sam A               14 NYCC-MR                59.11      59.23        
                  28.89       59.23 (30.34)                                        
 46 Boyd, Andrew R            14 TRI-MR               1:00.97      59.59        
                  28.98       59.59 (30.61)                                        
 47 Volshteyn, Daniel         14 TRI-MR               1:00.04      59.74        
                  30.23       59.74 (29.51)                                        
 47 Lee, Joshua S             14 BBSC-MR                58.85      59.74        
                  28.43       59.74 (31.31)                                        
 49 Hourican, Sean M          14 TRI-MR               1:05.52      59.82        
                  28.92       59.82 (30.90)                                        
 50 Ustymenko, Alex           14 Shy-Mr-MR            1:01.77    1:00.18        
                  28.31     1:00.18 (31.87)                                        
 51 Reilly, Jayden T          13 SSC-MR                 59.01    1:00.36        
                  28.72     1:00.36 (31.64)                                        
 52 Boutry, Andrew D          13 Dolphins-CT            59.01    1:00.39        
                  28.79     1:00.39 (31.60)                                        
 53 Cusumano, Charlie         13 TRI-MR               1:00.50    1:00.43        
                  29.28     1:00.43 (31.15)                                        
 54 Goodman, Jonah B          13 Express Swimming-MR    59.89    1:00.69        
                  29.03     1:00.69 (31.66)                                        
 55 Baldassare, Zachary L     14 FA-MR                  58.21    1:00.71        
                  28.94     1:00.71 (31.77)                                        
 56 Dillon, Charlie F         14 NYCC-MR                59.78    1:00.78        
                  29.65     1:00.78 (31.13)                                        
 57 Chiang, Matthew           14 GATE-MR              1:01.79    1:00.88        
                  27.88     1:00.88 (33.00)                                        
 58 LiBassi, Connor T         13 Express Swimming-MR  1:01.16    1:00.98        
                  29.27     1:00.98 (31.71)                                        
 59 Ying, Colin N             14 Dolphins-CT          1:00.41    1:01.26        
                  30.51     1:01.26 (30.75)                                        
 60 Gotlib, Steven            14 TRI-MR               1:01.83    1:01.62        
                  29.08     1:01.62 (32.54)                                        
 61 O'Rourke, Shane           14 SSC-MR               1:01.49    1:01.64        
                  29.61     1:01.64 (32.03)                                        
 62 Suau, Anthony M           13 Express Swimming-MR  1:04.42    1:02.08        
                  29.55     1:02.08 (32.53)                                        
 63 Ellis, Miles              14 TRI-MR               1:03.01    1:02.59        
                  29.24     1:02.59 (33.35)                                        
 64 Tan, Winston              13 GATE-MR              1:02.68    1:02.87        
                  31.14     1:02.87 (31.73)                                        
 65 Lam, Seth C               14 NYCC-MR              1:05.30    1:03.05        
                  30.19     1:03.05 (32.86)                                        
 66 Cohen, Sasha B            13 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:07.61    1:05.22        
                  30.85     1:05.22 (34.37)                                        
 67 Diaz, Anthony M           13 FA-MR                1:05.85    1:05.23        
                  32.04     1:05.23 (33.19)                                        
 68 Wong, Chris               13 UNTRI-MR             1:05.48    1:05.34        
                  30.71     1:05.34 (34.63)                                        
 69 Genna, John C             13 Express Swimming-MR  1:06.60    1:05.45        
                  30.78     1:05.45 (34.67)                                        
 70 Macareno, Adrian          13 TRI-MR               1:03.84    1:05.70        
                  31.52     1:05.70 (34.18)                                        
 71 Lin, Jonathan             14 GATE-MR              1:08.08    1:06.27        
                  30.44     1:06.27 (35.83)                                        
 72 Fernandez, Diogo A        13 Dolphins-CT          1:09.92    1:07.30        
                  32.43     1:07.30 (34.87)                                        
 73 Fischer, Kenny S          13 Express Swimming-MR  1:08.30    1:07.34        
                  32.18     1:07.34 (35.16)                                        
 74 Donatelli, Jaden N        13 BBSC-MR              1:07.81    1:08.08        
                  32.00     1:08.08 (36.08)                                        
 75 Margaryan, Avetis         13 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:07.19    1:08.38        
                  32.23     1:08.38 (36.15)                                        
 76 Kim, Jason S              13 TRI-MR                    NT    1:08.45        
                  33.85     1:08.45 (34.60)                                        
 77 Bakhshiyev, Izik          13 TRI-MR               1:11.23    1:11.66        
                  34.26     1:11.66 (37.40)                                        
 78 Jason, Nicholas P         13 SSC-MR               1:12.46    1:12.26        
                  34.21     1:12.26 (38.05)                                        
 79 Olsen, Luke E             13 FA-MR                1:17.75    1:12.74        
                  34.03     1:12.74 (38.71)                                        
 80 Zagorodnyuk, Allen        13 Shy-Mr-MR            1:15.82    1:13.11        
 81 Walter, Matthew           13 Express Swimming-MR  1:14.29    1:14.42        
                  35.30     1:14.42 (39.12)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tsukikawa, Yugo P         14 WEST-MR              1:48.72    1:46.93        
                  25.18       52.16 (26.98)     1:19.93 (27.77)     1:46.93 (27.00)
  2 Newmark, Jake Q           14 Express Swimming-MR  1:49.66    1:50.32        
                  25.51       53.42 (27.91)     1:21.90 (28.48)     1:50.32 (28.42)
  3 Griffin, Trevor T         14 Express Swimming-MR  1:50.75    1:51.30        
                  25.90       53.18 (27.28)     1:22.04 (28.86)     1:51.30 (29.26)
  4 Dong, Ethan S             14 Express Swimming-MR  1:54.81    1:52.82        
                  25.65       54.01 (28.36)     1:22.73 (28.72)     1:52.82 (30.09)
  5 Whang, Justin             13 Express Swimming-MR  1:54.64    1:53.54        
                  26.73       55.74 (29.01)     1:25.34 (29.60)     1:53.54 (28.20)
  6 Chen, Wellington H        14 Express Swimming-MR  1:55.25    1:54.63        
                  26.53       55.41 (28.88)     1:24.92 (29.51)     1:54.63 (29.71)
  7 Ang, Jake                 14 Express Swimming-MR  1:50.84    1:55.48        
                  25.83       54.56 (28.73)     1:25.08 (30.52)     1:55.48 (30.40)
  8 Baldwin, Sean D           14 NYCC-MR              1:51.91    1:56.47        
                  25.68       54.43 (28.75)     1:24.91 (30.48)     1:56.47 (31.56)
  9 Lee, Brendan T            14 WEST-MR              1:54.00    1:58.19        
                  27.02       57.06 (30.04)     1:27.58 (30.52)     1:58.19 (30.61)
 10 Walsh, Patrick C          13 Express Swimming-MR  1:59.40    1:58.38        
                  26.98       57.39 (30.41)     1:28.50 (31.11)     1:58.38 (29.88)
 11 Legall, Elijah            13 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:55.01    1:58.58        
                  26.26       55.58 (29.32)   1:58.58 (1:03.00)                    
 12 Karinsky, Sandon A        14 Unhes-Mr-MR          2:05.79    1:58.64        
                  26.02       55.82 (29.80)     1:27.22 (31.40)     1:58.64 (31.42)
 13 Murray, Ryan R            14 Express Swimming-MR  2:01.02    1:58.80        
                  27.71       57.90 (30.19)     1:28.75 (30.85)     1:58.80 (30.05)
 14 McLaughlin, Joseph W      14 BBSC-MR              2:01.17    1:59.72        
                  27.30       57.55 (30.25)     1:28.92 (31.37)     1:59.72 (30.80)
 15 Yasinov, Zachary          13 Express Swimming-MR  2:01.70    2:00.37        
                  27.46       58.08 (30.62)     1:29.54 (31.46)     2:00.37 (30.83)
 16 Chen, Joseph              13 Express Swimming-MR  1:59.65    2:00.47        
                  26.93       56.81 (29.88)     1:28.76 (31.95)     2:00.47 (31.71)
 17 Lee, Tyler J              13 NYCC-MR              2:06.20    2:00.72        
                  26.82       57.63 (30.81)     1:29.48 (31.85)     2:00.72 (31.24)
 18 Meron, Eli                14 Express Swimming-MR  2:01.69    2:00.74        
                  27.66       57.82 (30.16)     1:29.39 (31.57)     2:00.74 (31.35)
 19 LU, Michael D             13 Express Swimming-MR  2:01.88    2:01.10        
                  28.35       59.35 (31.00)     1:30.35 (31.00)     2:01.10 (30.75)
 20 Genna, Frank              13 Express Swimming-MR  1:57.73    2:01.16        
                  26.58       56.72 (30.14)     1:29.39 (32.67)     2:01.16 (31.77)
 21 Quiceno, Sebastian A      14 SSC-MR               2:04.10    2:01.53        
                  27.72       58.89 (31.17)     1:30.78 (31.89)     2:01.53 (30.75)
 22 Liu, John                 13 TRI-MR               2:04.56    2:01.57        
                  28.11       59.05 (30.94)     1:30.39 (31.34)     2:01.57 (31.18)
 23 Kroon, Eric               14 TRI-MR               2:05.03    2:02.46        
                  27.29       58.29 (31.00)     1:30.55 (32.26)     2:02.46 (31.91)
 24 Martinez, Cameron A       14 FA-MR                2:09.43    2:02.97        
                  28.79     1:00.24 (31.45)     1:32.03 (31.79)     2:02.97 (30.94)
 25 Zhang, David D            13 Express Swimming-MR  2:08.25    2:03.47        
                  28.59       59.81 (31.22)     1:32.01 (32.20)     2:03.47 (31.46)
 26 Neugebauer, Caleb D       13 Express Swimming-MR  2:03.99    2:03.82        
                  27.30       58.23 (30.93)     1:30.94 (32.71)     2:03.82 (32.88)
 27 Chung, Daniel S           13 BBSC-MR              2:07.55    2:04.07        
                  28.28       58.86 (30.58)     1:31.06 (32.20)     2:04.07 (33.01)
 28 Weber, Christopher R      14 Express Swimming-MR  2:05.58    2:05.32        
                  27.69       59.05 (31.36)     1:32.10 (33.05)     2:05.32 (33.22)
 29 Baldwin, Brian J          13 NYCC-MR              2:04.43    2:05.42        
                  27.75       59.22 (31.47)     1:32.45 (33.23)     2:05.42 (32.97)
 30 Stevens, Stan L           13 NYCC-MR              2:09.15    2:06.27        
                  28.49     1:00.96 (32.47)     1:34.97 (34.01)     2:06.27 (31.30)
 31 Glaser, Owen M            13 BBSC-MR              2:10.74    2:06.99        
                  29.49     1:01.80 (32.31)     1:34.98 (33.18)     2:06.99 (32.01)
 32 Giardinelli, Matthew T    13 Express Swimming-MR  2:12.65    2:08.05        
                  28.79     1:02.15 (33.36)     1:36.33 (34.18)     2:08.05 (31.72)
 33 Blau, Sam A               14 NYCC-MR              2:10.47    2:08.69        
                  28.87     1:02.75 (33.88)     1:35.93 (33.18)     2:08.69 (32.76)
 34 Lee, Joshua S             14 BBSC-MR              2:07.96    2:08.70        
                  29.04     1:02.09 (33.05)     1:36.23 (34.14)     2:08.70 (32.47)
 35 Valle, Matthew J          14 BBSC-MR              2:09.81    2:09.41        
                  29.13     1:01.31 (32.18)     1:34.93 (33.62)     2:09.41 (34.48)
 36 Goodman, Jonah B          13 Express Swimming-MR  2:07.30    2:09.42        
                  29.40     1:02.84 (33.44)     1:36.53 (33.69)     2:09.42 (32.89)
 37 Wankowicz, Daniel         14 TRI-MR               2:20.58    2:10.81        
                  29.22     1:03.05 (33.83)     1:37.40 (34.35)     2:10.81 (33.41)
 38 Ellis, Miles              14 TRI-MR               2:19.83    2:10.90        
                  30.13     1:03.55 (33.42)     1:37.65 (34.10)     2:10.90 (33.25)
 39 Cusumano, Charlie         13 TRI-MR               2:12.81    2:11.03        
                  30.36     1:03.96 (33.60)     1:37.88 (33.92)     2:11.03 (33.15)
 40 Poggioli, David C         13 TRI-MR               3:04.57    2:11.33        
                  30.16     1:03.93 (33.77)     1:38.88 (34.95)     2:11.33 (32.45)
 41 Dillon, Charlie F         14 NYCC-MR                   NT    2:11.57        
                  30.33     1:03.95 (33.62)     1:38.21 (34.26)     2:11.57 (33.36)
 42 LiBassi, Connor T         13 Express Swimming-MR  2:13.99    2:11.59        
                  29.80     1:05.11 (35.31)     1:40.32 (35.21)     2:11.59 (31.27)
 43 Hsia, Sonny P             14 GATE-MR              2:11.40    2:11.75        
                  29.09     1:01.90 (32.81)     1:37.25 (35.35)     2:11.75 (34.50)
 44 Boyd, Andrew R            14 TRI-MR               2:12.80    2:12.07        
                  31.56     1:04.80 (33.24)     1:39.04 (34.24)     2:12.07 (33.03)
 45 Boutry, Andrew D          13 Dolphins-CT          2:11.48    2:12.57        
                  29.19     1:02.47 (33.28)     1:37.73 (35.26)     2:12.57 (34.84)
 46 Makatura, Robby A         14 NYCC-MR              2:17.25    2:12.68        
                  30.39     1:04.11 (33.72)     1:38.23 (34.12)     2:12.68 (34.45)
 47 Hourican, Sean M          14 TRI-MR               2:20.54    2:13.64        
                  29.94                             1:41.43 ( )     2:13.64 (32.21)
 48 Volshteyn, Daniel         14 TRI-MR               2:21.33    2:13.84        
                  32.01     1:07.27 (35.26)     1:43.28 (36.01)     2:13.84 (30.56)
 49 O'Rourke, Shane           14 SSC-MR               2:11.84    2:14.82        
                  30.60     1:04.40 (33.80)     1:39.53 (35.13)     2:14.82 (35.29)
 50 Tan, Winston              13 GATE-MR              2:19.01    2:14.91        
                  31.17     1:04.96 (33.79)     1:40.11 (35.15)     2:14.91 (34.80)
 51 Suau, Anthony M           13 Express Swimming-MR  2:22.32    2:17.43        
                  30.28     1:04.28 (34.00)     1:40.64 (36.36)     2:17.43 (36.79)
 52 Ustymenko, Alex           14 Shy-Mr-MR            2:27.17    2:19.56        
                  30.88     1:06.22 (35.34)     1:42.92 (36.70)     2:19.56 (36.64)
 53 McCarthy, Walker W        13 Dolphins-CT          2:23.14    2:19.82        
                  31.34     1:07.26 (35.92)     1:44.59 (37.33)     2:19.82 (35.23)
 54 Ying, Colin N             14 Dolphins-CT          2:18.72    2:19.93        
                  32.53     1:10.56 (38.03)     1:46.56 (36.00)     2:19.93 (33.37)
 55 Diaz, Anthony M           13 FA-MR                2:23.70    2:20.02        
                  33.18     1:08.33 (35.15)     1:44.52 (36.19)     2:20.02 (35.50)
 56 Titarenko, Valentyn       14 Shy-Mr-MR            2:25.16    2:20.99        
                  33.05     1:08.93 (35.88)     1:45.46 (36.53)     2:20.99 (35.53)
 57 Genna, John C             13 Express Swimming-MR  2:24.43    2:21.33        
                  31.39     1:07.25 (35.86)     1:44.58 (37.33)     2:21.33 (36.75)
 58 Rozenfeld, Samuel         14 TRI-MR               2:31.67    2:21.90        
                  32.82     1:08.65 (35.83)     1:45.34 (36.69)     2:21.90 (36.56)
 59 Morocho, Kelvin           13 GATE-MR              3:00.00    2:22.05        
                  32.01     1:06.55 (34.54)     1:43.74 (37.19)     2:22.05 (38.31)
 60 Fischer, Kenny S          13 Express Swimming-MR  2:26.21    2:25.21        
                  33.10     1:11.34 (38.24)     1:49.15 (37.81)     2:25.21 (36.06)
 61 Cohen, Sasha B            13 Unhes-Mr-MR          2:32.64    2:26.21        
                  32.12     1:09.86 (37.74)     1:49.15 (39.29)     2:26.21 (37.06)
 62 Lam, Seth C               14 NYCC-MR              2:29.68    2:27.12        
                  32.89     1:11.22 (38.33)     1:51.31 (40.09)     2:27.12 (35.81)
 63 Macareno, Adrian          13 TRI-MR               2:31.80    2:29.35        
                  32.70     1:10.83 (38.13)     1:50.24 (39.41)     2:29.35 (39.11)
 64 Margaryan, Avetis         13 Unhes-Mr-MR          2:30.03    2:30.74        
                  32.46     1:10.81 (38.35)     1:51.27 (40.46)     2:30.74 (39.47)
 65 Amesti, Anthony T         13 SSC-MR               2:30.00    2:32.13        
                  32.85     1:11.54 (38.69)     1:53.45 (41.91)     2:32.13 (38.68)
 66 Donatelli, Jaden N        13 BBSC-MR              2:44.29    2:34.63        
                  35.43     1:14.54 (39.11)     1:54.32 (39.78)     2:34.63 (40.31)
 67 Bakhshiyev, Izik          13 TRI-MR               2:42.06    2:38.13        
                  35.94     1:16.02 (40.08)     1:58.86 (42.84)     2:38.13 (39.27)
 68 Walter, Matthew           13 Express Swimming-MR  2:42.28    2:38.91        
                  34.54     1:15.26 (40.72)     1:57.36 (42.10)     2:38.91 (41.55)
 69 Olsen, Luke E             13 FA-MR                2:41.40    2:43.97        
                  35.95     1:18.34 (42.39)     2:00.32 (41.98)     2:43.97 (43.65)
 
Boys 13-14 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kipshidze, George         14 SSC-MR               5:10.11    5:01.20        
                  24.96       53.78 (28.82)     1:23.82 (30.04)     1:54.61 (30.79)
        2:25.90 (31.29)     2:57.43 (31.53)     3:28.49 (31.06)     4:00.15 (31.66)
        4:31.74 (31.59)     5:01.20 (29.46)                                        
  2 Griffin, Trevor T         14 Express Swimming-MR  5:04.70    5:04.87        
                  26.31       54.95 (28.64)     1:25.47 (30.52)     1:56.29 (30.82)
        2:27.50 (31.21)     2:58.63 (31.13)     3:30.29 (31.66)     4:02.19 (31.90)
        4:33.96 (31.77)     5:04.87 (30.91)                                        
  3 Walsh, Patrick C          13 Express Swimming-MR  5:15.39    5:06.36        
                  28.08       58.98 (30.90)     1:30.55 (31.57)     2:02.12 (31.57)
        2:33.31 (31.19)     3:04.47 (31.16)     3:35.76 (31.29)     4:06.49 (30.73)
        4:37.03 (30.54)     5:06.36 (29.33)                                        
  4 Chen, Wellington H        14 Express Swimming-MR  5:10.87    5:09.79        
                  27.80       58.99 (31.19)     1:30.77 (31.78)     2:02.62 (31.85)
        2:34.46 (31.84)     3:06.29 (31.83)     3:37.32 (31.03)     4:08.95 (31.63)
        4:40.53 (31.58)     5:09.79 (29.26)                                        
  5 Murray, Ryan R            14 Express Swimming-MR  5:11.23    5:12.12        
                  27.83       58.44 (30.61)     1:30.20 (31.76)     2:02.37 (32.17)
        2:34.06 (31.69)     3:06.12 (32.06)     3:37.96 (31.84)     4:09.79 (31.83)
        4:41.20 (31.41)     5:12.12 (30.92)                                        
  6 Chen, Joseph              13 Express Swimming-MR  5:21.88    5:15.69        
                  28.07     1:00.97 (32.90)     1:31.43 (30.46)     2:03.98 (32.55)
        2:34.53 (30.55)     3:06.55 (32.02)     3:38.76 (32.21)     4:11.56 (32.80)
        4:43.98 (32.42)     5:15.69 (31.71)                                        
  7 LU, Michael D             13 Express Swimming-MR  5:21.19    5:20.58        
                  29.24     1:01.81 (32.57)     1:35.31 (33.50)     2:08.75 (33.44)
        2:41.92 (33.17)     3:14.75 (32.83)     3:46.28 (31.53)     4:18.77 (32.49)
        4:48.98 (30.21)     5:20.58 (31.60)                                        
  8 Kroon, Eric               14 TRI-MR               5:40.00    5:21.86        
                  28.05       58.85 (30.80)     1:31.07 (32.22)     2:03.93 (32.86)
        2:36.47 (32.54)     3:09.73 (33.26)     3:42.93 (33.20)     4:16.53 (33.60)
        4:49.60 (33.07)     5:21.86 (32.26)                                        
  9 Yasinov, Zachary          13 Express Swimming-MR  5:18.58    5:22.11        
                  28.42     1:00.26 (31.84)     1:33.10 (32.84)     2:05.87 (32.77)
        2:39.09 (33.22)     3:12.09 (33.00)     3:44.82 (32.73)     4:17.68 (32.86)
        4:50.46 (32.78)     5:22.11 (31.65)                                        
 10 Boyd, Andrew R            14 TRI-MR               5:39.01    5:28.31        
                  28.89     1:01.32 (32.43)     1:34.84 (33.52)     2:08.87 (34.03)
        2:42.53 (33.66)     3:15.98 (33.45)     3:49.96 (33.98)     4:23.30 (33.34)
        4:56.47 (33.17)     5:28.31 (31.84)                                        
 11 Meron, Eli                14 Express Swimming-MR  5:34.20    5:28.40        
                  27.97       59.11 (31.14)     1:32.82 (33.71)     2:07.29 (34.47)
        2:41.51 (34.22)     3:14.88 (33.37)     3:49.42 (34.54)     4:23.58 (34.16)
        4:57.20 (33.62)     5:28.40 (31.20)                                        
 12 Zhang, David D            13 Express Swimming-MR  5:49.79    5:38.30        
                  29.26     1:02.42 (33.16)     1:36.02 (33.60)     2:10.27 (34.25)
        2:45.04 (34.77)     3:19.82 (34.78)     3:54.93 (35.11)     4:29.99 (35.06)
        5:05.00 (35.01)     5:38.30 (33.30)                                        
 13 Liu, John                 13 TRI-MR               5:49.67    5:39.99        
                  29.53     1:02.80 (33.27)     1:37.28 (34.48)     2:13.25 (35.97)
        2:47.52 (34.27)     3:23.20 (35.68)     3:58.09 (34.89)     4:33.54 (35.45)
        5:07.05 (33.51)     5:39.99 (32.94)                                        
 14 Neugebauer, Caleb D       13 Express Swimming-MR  5:47.22    5:42.70        
                  28.45     1:00.38 (31.93)     1:33.83 (33.45)     2:08.50 (34.67)
        2:43.75 (35.25)     3:19.31 (35.56)     3:54.88 (35.57)     4:31.46 (36.58)
        5:07.58 (36.12)     5:42.70 (35.12)                                        
 15 Giardinelli, Matthew T    13 Express Swimming-MR  5:52.57    5:50.51        
                  32.08     1:08.17 (36.09)     1:44.35 (36.18)     2:20.60 (36.25)
        2:56.22 (35.62)     3:32.11 (35.89)     4:07.50 (35.39)     4:42.85 (35.35)
        5:17.28 (34.43)     5:50.51 (33.23)                                        
 16 Ellis, Miles              14 TRI-MR               6:12.85    5:54.21        
                  30.89     1:05.72 (34.83)     1:41.00 (35.28)     2:16.90 (35.90)
        2:53.31 (36.41)     3:29.87 (36.56)     4:06.60 (36.73)     4:43.61 (37.01)
        5:19.63 (36.02)     5:54.21 (34.58)                                        
 17 LiBassi, Connor T         13 Express Swimming-MR  6:34.23    5:57.10        
                  31.22     1:07.46 (36.24)     1:43.99 (36.53)     2:21.00 (37.01)
        2:57.99 (36.99)     3:34.62 (36.63)     4:11.13 (36.51)     4:48.23 (37.10)
        5:23.45 (35.22)     5:57.10 (33.65)                                        
 18 Sheinberg, Ryan P         14 Express Swimming-MR  6:04.69    6:02.77        
                  31.38     1:06.49 (35.11)     1:38.72 (32.23)     2:15.51 (36.79)
        2:47.48 (31.97)     3:24.20 (36.72)                             4:48.95 ( )
      6:02.77 (1:13.82)                                                            
 19 Reilly, Jayden T          13 SSC-MR               6:09.89    6:04.99        
                  30.43     1:05.86 (35.43)     1:42.88 (37.02)     2:20.65 (37.77)
        2:58.22 (37.57)     3:36.01 (37.79)     4:14.16 (38.15)     4:52.37 (38.21)
        5:29.92 (37.55)     6:04.99 (35.07)                                        
 20 Poggioli, David C         13 TRI-MR               6:19.31    6:05.93        
                  31.46     1:06.64 (35.18)     1:42.61 (35.97)     2:19.33 (36.72)
        2:56.27 (36.94)     3:34.76 (38.49)     4:13.09 (38.33)     4:52.47 (39.38)
        5:31.24 (38.77)     6:05.93 (34.69)                                        
 21 McCarthy, Walker W        13 Dolphins-CT          6:17.35    6:16.09        
                  31.40     1:08.35 (36.95)     1:46.44 (38.09)     2:24.50 (38.06)
        3:03.22 (38.72)     3:42.08 (38.86)     4:21.23 (39.15)     5:00.28 (39.05)
        5:38.96 (38.68)     6:16.09 (37.13)                                        
 22 Fischer, Kenny S          13 Express Swimming-MR  6:30.20    6:23.69        
                  34.07     1:12.08 (38.01)     1:51.22 (39.14)     2:30.72 (39.50)
        3:10.07 (39.35)     3:49.55 (39.48)     4:29.31 (39.76)     5:08.36 (39.05)
        5:46.27 (37.91)     6:23.69 (37.42)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Whang, Justin             13 Express Swimming-MR    57.91      56.76        
                  27.95       56.76 (28.81)                                        
  2 Newmark, Jake Q           14 Express Swimming-MR    59.32      57.57        
                  28.31       57.57 (29.26)                                        
  3 Walsh, Patrick C          13 Express Swimming-MR    58.90      58.11        
                  28.72       58.11 (29.39)                                        
  4 Dong, Ethan S             14 Express Swimming-MR    58.66      58.94        
                  28.67       58.94 (30.27)                                        
  5 Lee, Brendan T            14 WEST-MR                58.94      59.56        
                  29.04       59.56 (30.52)                                        
  6 DiSanto, Justin P         14 WEST-MR              1:00.55    1:00.66        
                  29.50     1:00.66 (31.16)                                        
  7 Hazlett, Alexander S      13 Dolphins-CT          1:00.18    1:01.18        
                  30.05     1:01.18 (31.13)                                        
  8 Griffin, Trevor T         14 Express Swimming-MR  1:01.71    1:01.70        
                  29.75     1:01.70 (31.95)                                        
  9 Baldwin, Brian J          13 NYCC-MR              1:03.06    1:01.72        
                  29.82     1:01.72 (31.90)                                        
 10 Ang, Jake                 14 Express Swimming-MR  1:01.71    1:01.89        
                  30.20     1:01.89 (31.69)                                        
 11 Wone, Brandon M           14 SSC-MR               1:02.52    1:02.41        
                  29.98     1:02.41 (32.43)                                        
 12 Murray, Ryan R            14 Express Swimming-MR  1:01.47    1:02.48        
                  30.78     1:02.48 (31.70)                                        
 13 Karinsky, Sandon A        14 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:03.97    1:02.54        
                  30.49     1:02.54 (32.05)                                        
 14 Hicks, Charles G          14 WEST-MR              1:03.62    1:02.66        
                  30.46     1:02.66 (32.20)                                        
 15 Lee, Tyler J              13 NYCC-MR              1:03.00    1:03.03        
                  30.94     1:03.03 (32.09)                                        
 16 LU, Michael D             13 Express Swimming-MR  1:03.74    1:03.31        
                  31.26     1:03.31 (32.05)                                        
 16 Yasinov, Zachary          13 Express Swimming-MR  1:03.14    1:03.31        
                  31.48     1:03.31 (31.83)                                        
 18 Baldwin, Sean D           14 NYCC-MR              1:04.74    1:03.38        
                  31.19     1:03.38 (32.19)                                        
 19 OH, Daniel                14 Express Swimming-MR  1:05.15    1:03.46        
                  30.71     1:03.46 (32.75)                                        
 20 Kroon, Eric               14 TRI-MR               1:03.69    1:03.77        
                  31.61     1:03.77 (32.16)                                        
 21 Hwang, Alex               13 GATE-MR              1:06.00    1:03.79        
                  31.12     1:03.79 (32.67)                                        
 22 McLaughlin, Joseph W      14 BBSC-MR              1:03.57    1:03.87        
                  31.87     1:03.87 (32.00)                                        
 23 Legall, Elijah            13 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:06.40    1:03.91        
                  31.60     1:03.91 (32.31)                                        
 24 Chen, Wellington H        14 Express Swimming-MR  1:03.44    1:03.95        
                  31.39     1:03.95 (32.56)                                        
 25 Genna, Frank              13 Express Swimming-MR  1:01.12    1:04.33        
                  31.01     1:04.33 (33.32)                                        
 26 Boyd, Andrew R            14 TRI-MR               1:05.20    1:04.65        
                  31.31     1:04.65 (33.34)                                        
 27 Chung, Daniel S           13 BBSC-MR              1:09.16    1:04.72        
                  31.70     1:04.72 (33.02)                                        
 28 Wankowicz, Daniel         14 TRI-MR               1:06.85    1:04.88        
                  31.47     1:04.88 (33.41)                                        
 29 Chen, Joseph              13 Express Swimming-MR  1:04.46    1:05.28        
                  31.95     1:05.28 (33.33)                                        
 30 Meron, Eli                14 Express Swimming-MR  1:07.04    1:05.57        
                  32.92     1:05.57 (32.65)                                        
 31 Martinez, Cameron A       14 FA-MR                1:08.30    1:06.04        
                  32.00     1:06.04 (34.04)                                        
 32 Glaser, Owen M            13 BBSC-MR              1:05.84    1:06.29        
                  32.90     1:06.29 (33.39)                                        
 33 Zhang, David D            13 Express Swimming-MR  1:05.96    1:06.43        
                  32.14     1:06.43 (34.29)                                        
 34 Valle, Matthew J          14 BBSC-MR              1:07.78    1:07.51        
                  32.92     1:07.51 (34.59)                                        
 35 Stevens, Stan L           13 NYCC-MR              1:06.83    1:07.60        
                  33.36     1:07.60 (34.24)                                        
 36 Neugebauer, Caleb D       13 Express Swimming-MR  1:06.28    1:07.61        
                  32.32     1:07.61 (35.29)                                        
 37 Goodman, Jonah B          13 Express Swimming-MR  1:06.30    1:07.69        
                  32.58     1:07.69 (35.11)                                        
 38 Poggioli, David C         13 TRI-MR               1:08.67    1:07.71        
                  32.95     1:07.71 (34.76)                                        
 39 Quiceno, Sebastian A      14 SSC-MR               1:06.35    1:07.96        
                  33.48     1:07.96 (34.48)                                        
 40 Gotlib, Steven            14 TRI-MR               1:09.01    1:08.05        
                  32.74     1:08.05 (35.31)                                        
 41 Hsia, Sonny P             14 GATE-MR              1:14.00    1:08.09        
                  33.07     1:08.09 (35.02)                                        
 42 Weber, Christopher R      14 Express Swimming-MR  1:09.14    1:08.55        
                  33.14     1:08.55 (35.41)                                        
 43 Morocho, Kelvin           13 GATE-MR              1:29.49    1:08.70        
                  33.20     1:08.70 (35.50)                                        
 44 Blau, Sam A               14 NYCC-MR              1:09.88    1:08.72        
                  33.97     1:08.72 (34.75)                                        
 45 Liu, John                 13 TRI-MR               1:09.86    1:08.81        
                  34.56     1:08.81 (34.25)                                        
 46 Boutry, Andrew D          13 Dolphins-CT          1:07.23    1:10.15        
                  34.17     1:10.15 (35.98)                                        
 47 Volshteyn, Daniel         14 TRI-MR               1:12.02    1:10.83        
                  34.67     1:10.83 (36.16)                                        
 48 LiBassi, Connor T         13 Express Swimming-MR  1:19.15    1:11.13        
                  34.95     1:11.13 (36.18)                                        
 49 Giardinelli, Matthew T    13 Express Swimming-MR  1:11.16    1:11.25        
                  34.14     1:11.25 (37.11)                                        
 50 Tan, Winston              13 GATE-MR              1:13.42    1:11.76        
                  34.12     1:11.76 (37.64)                                        
 51 Ustymenko, Alex           14 Shy-Mr-MR            1:11.32    1:12.29        
                  35.07     1:12.29 (37.22)                                        
 52 Cohen, Sasha B            13 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:11.77    1:13.09        
                  35.59     1:13.09 (37.50)                                        
 53 Rozenfeld, Samuel         14 TRI-MR               1:12.38    1:13.28        
                  35.74     1:13.28 (37.54)                                        
 54 Genna, John C             13 Express Swimming-MR  1:14.36    1:13.72        
                  35.62     1:13.72 (38.10)                                        
 55 Lee, Joshua S             14 BBSC-MR              1:11.88    1:13.87        
                  36.00     1:13.87 (37.87)                                        
 56 Suau, Anthony M           13 Express Swimming-MR  1:15.52    1:14.32        
                  35.91     1:14.32 (38.41)                                        
 57 Makatura, Robby A         14 NYCC-MR              1:13.12    1:14.40        
                  36.39     1:14.40 (38.01)                                        
 58 McCarthy, Walker W        13 Dolphins-CT          1:16.11    1:15.68        
                  37.01     1:15.68 (38.67)                                        
 59 Ying, Colin N             14 Dolphins-CT          1:12.30    1:16.17        
                  37.54     1:16.17 (38.63)                                        
 60 Titarenko, Valentyn       14 Shy-Mr-MR            1:17.51    1:16.53        
                  36.53     1:16.53 (40.00)                                        
 61 Donatelli, Jaden N        13 BBSC-MR              1:17.43    1:16.57        
                  36.21     1:16.57 (40.36)                                        
 62 Diaz, Anthony M           13 FA-MR                1:26.39    1:16.85        
                  38.18     1:16.85 (38.67)                                        
 63 Hourican, Sean M          14 TRI-MR               1:26.30    1:18.94        
                  37.87     1:18.94 (41.07)                                        
 64 Amesti, Anthony T         13 SSC-MR               1:22.07    1:19.77        
                  38.08     1:19.77 (41.69)                                        
 65 Margaryan, Avetis         13 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:23.62    1:19.88        
                  37.91     1:19.88 (41.97)                                        
 66 Ellis, Miles              14 TRI-MR               1:20.66    1:20.19        
                  39.14     1:20.19 (41.05)                                        
 67 Fischer, Kenny S          13 Express Swimming-MR  1:22.20    1:20.59        
                  38.76     1:20.59 (41.83)                                        
 68 Lin, Ivan                 14 GATE-MR              1:29.91    1:21.08        
                  39.57     1:21.08 (41.51)                                        
 69 Macareno, Adrian          13 TRI-MR               1:20.32    1:22.35        
                  39.12     1:22.35 (43.23)                                        
 70 Lam, Seth C               14 NYCC-MR              1:21.42    1:24.09        
                  40.98     1:24.09 (43.11)                                        
 71 Zagorodnyuk, Allen        13 Shy-Mr-MR            1:42.84    1:24.31        
                  41.27     1:24.31 (43.04)                                        
 72 Olsen, Luke E             13 FA-MR                1:27.14    1:27.61        
                  42.32     1:27.61 (45.29)                                        
 73 Walter, Matthew           13 Express Swimming-MR  1:28.83    1:29.08        
                  43.39     1:29.08 (45.69)                                        
 -- Bakhshiyev, Izik          13 TRI-MR               1:30.44         DQ        
      Non-continuous turning action
                  39.75          DQ (49.43)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Newmark, Jake Q           14 Express Swimming-MR  2:06.27    2:03.20        
                  28.71       59.94 (31.23)     1:32.32 (32.38)     2:03.20 (30.88)
  2 Lee, Brendan T            14 WEST-MR              2:06.89    2:04.41        
                  30.39     1:02.00 (31.61)     1:33.39 (31.39)     2:04.41 (31.02)
  3 Kipshidze, George         14 SSC-MR               2:08.24    2:06.12        
                  29.12     1:00.73 (31.61)     1:32.83 (32.10)     2:06.12 (33.29)
  4 Walsh, Patrick C          13 Express Swimming-MR  2:07.39    2:07.03        
                  30.22     1:02.18 (31.96)     1:34.98 (32.80)     2:07.03 (32.05)
  5 Dong, Ethan S             14 Express Swimming-MR  2:08.36    2:07.23        
                  30.34     1:02.47 (32.13)     1:35.18 (32.71)     2:07.23 (32.05)
  6 Hazlett, Alexander S      13 Dolphins-CT          2:14.89    2:10.44        
                  31.76     1:04.56 (32.80)     1:37.98 (33.42)     2:10.44 (32.46)
  7 Murray, Ryan R            14 Express Swimming-MR  2:10.00    2:10.88        
                  30.48     1:03.07 (32.59)     1:37.14 (34.07)     2:10.88 (33.74)
  8 LU, Michael D             13 Express Swimming-MR  2:12.63    2:11.98        
                  31.73     1:05.28 (33.55)     1:39.01 (33.73)     2:11.98 (32.97)
  9 Lee, Tyler J              13 NYCC-MR              2:19.26    2:12.00        
                  30.43     1:03.98 (33.55)     1:38.87 (34.89)     2:12.00 (33.13)
 10 Griffin, Trevor T         14 Express Swimming-MR  2:11.99    2:12.80        
                  31.54     1:04.79 (33.25)     1:38.78 (33.99)     2:12.80 (34.02)
 11 Baldwin, Brian J          13 NYCC-MR              2:15.63    2:12.84        
                  30.48     1:04.60 (34.12)     1:39.19 (34.59)     2:12.84 (33.65)
 12 Hicks, Charles G          14 WEST-MR              2:17.31    2:13.92        
                  32.04     1:06.08 (34.04)     1:40.15 (34.07)     2:13.92 (33.77)
 13 Yasinov, Zachary          13 Express Swimming-MR  2:14.37    2:14.78        
                  31.96     1:06.24 (34.28)     1:41.07 (34.83)     2:14.78 (33.71)
 14 Chen, Joseph              13 Express Swimming-MR  2:17.53    2:15.31        
                  32.19     1:06.01 (33.82)     1:40.65 (34.64)     2:15.31 (34.66)
 15 Baldwin, Sean D           14 NYCC-MR              2:21.65    2:16.40        
                  32.24     1:06.04 (33.80)     1:41.64 (35.60)     2:16.40 (34.76)
 16 Hwang, Alex               13 GATE-MR              2:21.00    2:18.50        
                  32.53     1:07.50 (34.97)     1:43.05 (35.55)     2:18.50 (35.45)
 17 Chen, Wellington H        14 Express Swimming-MR  2:41.70    2:18.70        
                  33.30     1:08.33 (35.03)     1:44.03 (35.70)     2:18.70 (34.67)
 18 Glaser, Owen M            13 BBSC-MR              2:37.55    2:18.85        
                  32.89     1:08.27 (35.38)     1:44.87 (36.60)     2:18.85 (33.98)
 19 Boyd, Andrew R            14 TRI-MR               2:19.18    2:19.94        
                  32.38     1:08.09 (35.71)     1:44.47 (36.38)     2:19.94 (35.47)
 20 Wone, Brandon M           14 SSC-MR               2:13.14    2:20.36        
                  31.14     1:06.11 (34.97)     1:43.38 (37.27)     2:20.36 (36.98)
 21 Chung, Daniel S           13 BBSC-MR              2:32.55    2:21.52        
                  33.91     1:09.71 (35.80)     1:45.80 (36.09)     2:21.52 (35.72)
 22 Santry, Emmet P           13 WEST-MR              2:14.15    2:23.32        
                  33.46     1:09.87 (36.41)     1:46.76 (36.89)     2:23.32 (36.56)
 23 Martinez, Cameron A       14 FA-MR                2:26.06    2:23.78        
                  32.76     1:09.87 (37.11)     1:46.75 (36.88)     2:23.78 (37.03)
 24 McLaughlin, Joseph W      14 BBSC-MR              2:24.37    2:23.84        
                  33.75     1:10.52 (36.77)     1:48.04 (37.52)     2:23.84 (35.80)
 25 Neugebauer, Caleb D       13 Express Swimming-MR  2:24.64    2:25.07        
                  33.06     1:09.35 (36.29)     1:47.62 (38.27)     2:25.07 (37.45)
 26 Goodman, Jonah B          13 Express Swimming-MR  2:22.63    2:25.32        
                  34.04     1:10.99 (36.95)     1:48.56 (37.57)     2:25.32 (36.76)
 27 Blau, Sam A               14 NYCC-MR              2:30.49    2:29.21        
                  36.83     1:15.02 (38.19)     1:52.37 (37.35)     2:29.21 (36.84)
 28 Quiceno, Sebastian A      14 SSC-MR               2:37.78    2:29.87        
                  35.48     1:13.51 (38.03)     1:52.35 (38.84)     2:29.87 (37.52)
 29 Liu, John                 13 TRI-MR               2:30.52    2:30.01        
                  37.63     1:16.05 (38.42)     1:53.87 (37.82)     2:30.01 (36.14)
 30 Legall, Elijah            13 Unhes-Mr-MR               NT    2:30.45        
                  34.86     1:13.95 (39.09)     1:54.12 (40.17)     2:30.45 (36.33)
 31 Baldassare, Zachary L     14 FA-MR                2:25.65    2:30.83        
                  35.11     1:12.83 (37.72)     1:51.99 (39.16)     2:30.83 (38.84)
 32 Boutry, Andrew D          13 Dolphins-CT          2:23.87    2:31.12        
                  35.23     1:12.82 (37.59)     1:52.19 (39.37)     2:31.12 (38.93)
 33 Rozenfeld, Samuel         14 TRI-MR               2:28.85    2:31.18        
                  35.25     1:14.49 (39.24)     1:53.47 (38.98)     2:31.18 (37.71)
 34 Giardinelli, Matthew T    13 Express Swimming-MR  2:38.77    2:33.47        
                  35.53     1:14.17 (38.64)     1:54.27 (40.10)     2:33.47 (39.20)
 35 Tan, Winston              13 GATE-MR              2:33.10    2:33.60        
                  37.03     1:15.68 (38.65)     1:55.49 (39.81)     2:33.60 (38.11)
 36 Meron, Eli                14 Express Swimming-MR  2:50.23    2:33.94        
                  35.52     1:14.22 (38.70)     1:55.18 (40.96)     2:33.94 (38.76)
 37 O'Rourke, Shane           14 SSC-MR               2:35.00    2:35.68        
                  35.38     1:15.34 (39.96)     1:55.59 (40.25)     2:35.68 (40.09)
 38 Reilly, Jayden T          13 SSC-MR               2:35.00    2:37.83        
                  36.59     1:16.72 (40.13)     1:57.71 (40.99)     2:37.83 (40.12)
 39 Makatura, Robby A         14 NYCC-MR              2:46.59    2:38.67        
                  35.89     1:17.41 (41.52)     1:59.23 (41.82)     2:38.67 (39.44)
 40 Ustymenko, Alex           14 Shy-Mr-MR            2:44.02    2:39.64        
                  35.97     1:17.44 (41.47)     1:59.48 (42.04)     2:39.64 (40.16)
 41 Genna, John C             13 Express Swimming-MR  2:38.76    2:42.12        
                  36.69     1:17.37 (40.68)     2:00.05 (42.68)     2:42.12 (42.07)
 42 Margaryan, Avetis         13 Unhes-Mr-MR               NT    2:55.39        
                  40.08     1:25.15 (45.07)     2:10.94 (45.79)     2:55.39 (44.45)
 43 Olsen, Luke E             13 FA-MR                3:10.28    3:00.49        
                  42.61     1:29.11 (46.50)     2:17.23 (48.12)     3:00.49 (43.26)
 44 Fernandez, Diogo A        13 Dolphins-CT          2:56.84    3:00.62        
                  41.89     1:29.34 (47.45)     2:17.88 (48.54)     3:00.62 (42.74)
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Whang, Justin             13 Express Swimming-MR  1:02.69    1:04.53        
                  30.84     1:04.53 (33.69)                                        
  2 Tsai, Brian C             14 WEST-MR              1:06.02    1:04.83        
                  30.87     1:04.83 (33.96)                                        
  3 Wankowicz, Daniel         14 TRI-MR               1:07.24    1:06.33        
                  31.83     1:06.33 (34.50)                                        
  4 Dong, Ethan S             14 Express Swimming-MR  1:05.41    1:06.38        
                  30.39     1:06.38 (35.99)                                        
  5 Hazlett, Alexander S      13 Dolphins-CT          1:08.31    1:07.52        
                  32.64     1:07.52 (34.88)                                        
  6 Lee, Brendan T            14 WEST-MR              1:05.10    1:07.84        
                  32.21     1:07.84 (35.63)                                        
  7 Gribulis, Zachary M       14 FA-MR                1:12.95    1:10.02        
                  32.20     1:10.02 (37.82)                                        
  8 Genna, Frank              13 Express Swimming-MR  1:04.76    1:10.59        
                  32.38     1:10.59 (38.21)                                        
  9 Kroon, Eric               14 TRI-MR               1:08.08    1:10.78        
                  33.45     1:10.78 (37.33)                                        
 10 Chen, Wellington H        14 Express Swimming-MR  1:09.90    1:10.91        
                  33.41     1:10.91 (37.50)                                        
 11 Ang, Jake                 14 Express Swimming-MR  1:06.70    1:11.07        
                  33.43     1:11.07 (37.64)                                        
 12 Griffin, Trevor T         14 Express Swimming-MR  1:08.90    1:11.43        
                  33.94     1:11.43 (37.49)                                        
 13 Stevens, Stan L           13 NYCC-MR              1:13.06    1:11.44        
                  33.33     1:11.44 (38.11)                                        
 14 Hicks, Charles G          14 WEST-MR              1:13.03    1:11.49        
                  34.77     1:11.49 (36.72)                                        
 15 Wone, Brandon M           14 SSC-MR               1:11.16    1:11.51        
                  33.59     1:11.51 (37.92)                                        
 16 Dillon, Charlie F         14 NYCC-MR              1:11.78    1:11.59        
                  34.22     1:11.59 (37.37)                                        
 17 Weber, Christopher R      14 Express Swimming-MR  1:10.47    1:12.05        
                  33.74     1:12.05 (38.31)                                        
 18 Hwang, Alex               13 GATE-MR              1:40.04    1:13.51        
                  34.46     1:13.51 (39.05)                                        
 19 Karinsky, Sandon A        14 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:20.56    1:13.60        
                  34.30     1:13.60 (39.30)                                        
 20 LU, Michael D             13 Express Swimming-MR  1:13.60    1:13.71        
                  34.60     1:13.71 (39.11)                                        
 21 LiBassi, Connor T         13 Express Swimming-MR  1:12.46    1:13.83        
                  35.40     1:13.83 (38.43)                                        
 22 Walsh, Patrick C          13 Express Swimming-MR  1:23.33    1:14.78        
                  34.86     1:14.78 (39.92)                                        
 23 Gotlib, Steven            14 TRI-MR               1:15.07    1:14.86        
                  35.27     1:14.86 (39.59)                                        
 24 Lin, Jonathan             14 GATE-MR              1:18.31    1:14.88        
                  35.03     1:14.88 (39.85)                                        
 25 Zhang, David D            13 Express Swimming-MR  1:17.38    1:15.37        
                  36.36     1:15.37 (39.01)                                        
 26 OH, Daniel                14 Express Swimming-MR  1:13.39    1:15.57        
                  35.91     1:15.57 (39.66)                                        
 27 Hourican, Sean M          14 TRI-MR               1:22.93    1:17.01        
                  36.46     1:17.01 (40.55)                                        
 28 Chiang, Matthew           14 GATE-MR              1:15.16    1:17.02        
                  35.70     1:17.02 (41.32)                                        
 29 Kim, Jason S              13 TRI-MR                    NT    1:17.48        
                  37.10     1:17.48 (40.38)                                        
 30 Lam, Seth C               14 NYCC-MR              1:22.12    1:18.25        
                  37.70     1:18.25 (40.55)                                        
 31 Glaser, Owen M            13 BBSC-MR              1:17.32    1:18.43        
                  38.59     1:18.43 (39.84)                                        
 32 Blau, Sam A               14 NYCC-MR              1:15.44    1:19.02        
                  37.46     1:19.02 (41.56)                                        
 33 O'Rourke, Shane           14 SSC-MR               1:18.36    1:19.94        
                  38.31     1:19.94 (41.63)                                        
 34 Ellis, Miles              14 TRI-MR               1:19.80    1:20.13        
                  37.48     1:20.13 (42.65)                                        
 35 Boyd, Andrew R            14 TRI-MR               1:26.65    1:20.16        
                  38.17     1:20.16 (41.99)                                        
 36 Wong, Chris               13 UNTRI-MR             1:22.51    1:20.24        
                  38.49     1:20.24 (41.75)                                        
 37 Genna, John C             13 Express Swimming-MR  1:22.41    1:20.32        
                  38.25     1:20.32 (42.07)                                        
 38 Ying, Colin N             14 Dolphins-CT          1:20.74    1:20.59        
                  37.76     1:20.59 (42.83)                                        
 39 Makatura, Robby A         14 NYCC-MR              1:15.82    1:22.16        
                  38.06     1:22.16 (44.10)                                        
 40 Goodman, Jonah B          13 Express Swimming-MR  1:20.98    1:22.74        
                  39.40     1:22.74 (43.34)                                        
 41 Valle, Matthew J          14 BBSC-MR              1:23.51    1:22.97        
                  40.03     1:22.97 (42.94)                                        
 42 Reilly, Jayden T          13 SSC-MR               1:22.22    1:24.58        
                  40.71     1:24.58 (43.87)                                        
 43 Cohen, Sasha B            13 Unhes-Mr-MR               NT    1:24.61        
                  39.57     1:24.61 (45.04)                                        
 44 Donatelli, Jaden N        13 BBSC-MR              1:24.44    1:26.46        
                  41.13     1:26.46 (45.33)                                        
 45 Suau, Anthony M           13 Express Swimming-MR  1:28.37    1:28.13        
                  43.18     1:28.13 (44.95)                                        
 46 Rozenfeld, Samuel         14 TRI-MR               1:24.01    1:28.52        
                  42.80     1:28.52 (45.72)                                        
 47 Quiceno, Sebastian A      14 SSC-MR               1:25.00    1:29.29        
                  42.02     1:29.29 (47.27)                                        
 48 Fischer, Kenny S          13 Express Swimming-MR  1:30.23    1:29.30        
                  43.26     1:29.30 (46.04)                                        
 49 Zagorodnyuk, Allen        13 Shy-Mr-MR            1:57.76    1:29.85        
                  42.76     1:29.85 (47.09)                                        
 50 Lee, Joshua S             14 BBSC-MR              1:28.59    1:31.71        
                  43.46     1:31.71 (48.25)                                        
 51 Margaryan, Avetis         13 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:37.40    1:34.13        
                  44.81     1:34.13 (49.32)                                        
 52 Diaz, Anthony M           13 FA-MR                1:38.23    1:34.51        
                  46.24     1:34.51 (48.27)                                        
 53 Jason, Nicholas P         13 SSC-MR               1:35.31    1:36.07        
                  45.68     1:36.07 (50.39)                                        
 54 Olsen, Luke E             13 FA-MR                1:43.32    1:43.67        
                  47.08     1:43.67 (56.59)                                        
 55 Macareno, Adrian          13 TRI-MR               1:47.82    1:49.76        
                  51.77     1:49.76 (57.99)                                        
 -- Cusumano, Charlie         13 TRI-MR               1:32.50         DQ        
      One hand touch
                  38.63          DQ (42.75)                                        
 -- Bakhshiyev, Izik          13 TRI-MR               1:48.15         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick
                  51.54          DQ (56.70)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Whang, Justin             13 Express Swimming-MR  2:18.48    2:18.03        
                  31.76     1:07.31 (35.55)     1:43.51 (36.20)     2:18.03 (34.52)
  2 Lee, Brendan T            14 WEST-MR              2:18.09    2:22.62        
                  32.36     1:08.60 (36.24)     1:45.11 (36.51)     2:22.62 (37.51)
  3 Wankowicz, Daniel         14 TRI-MR               2:21.52    2:26.79        
                  32.35     1:10.06 (37.71)     1:48.11 (38.05)     2:26.79 (38.68)
  4 Newmark, Jake Q           14 Express Swimming-MR  2:42.84    2:28.37        
                  33.39     1:12.21 (38.82)     1:51.41 (39.20)     2:28.37 (36.96)
  5 Dong, Ethan S             14 Express Swimming-MR  2:30.32    2:28.98        
                  32.39     1:10.58 (38.19)     1:49.80 (39.22)     2:28.98 (39.18)
  6 Hazlett, Alexander S      13 Dolphins-CT          2:36.17    2:29.39        
                  33.63     1:12.32 (38.69)     1:51.54 (39.22)     2:29.39 (37.85)
  7 Kroon, Eric               14 TRI-MR               2:33.81    2:30.75        
                  33.94     1:12.03 (38.09)     1:51.55 (39.52)     2:30.75 (39.20)
  8 DiSanto, Justin P         14 WEST-MR              2:29.42    2:30.80        
                  33.73     1:12.69 (38.96)     1:52.11 (39.42)     2:30.80 (38.69)
  9 Genna, Frank              13 Express Swimming-MR  2:24.73    2:31.46        
                  32.17     1:10.32 (38.15)     1:51.60 (41.28)     2:31.46 (39.86)
 10 LU, Michael D             13 Express Swimming-MR  2:33.11    2:31.70        
                  34.39     1:13.04 (38.65)     1:52.42 (39.38)     2:31.70 (39.28)
 11 Hicks, Charles G          14 WEST-MR              2:34.97    2:33.04        
                  34.85     1:13.56 (38.71)     1:52.66 (39.10)     2:33.04 (40.38)
 12 Chen, Wellington H        14 Express Swimming-MR  2:34.71    2:33.76        
                  33.87     1:13.59 (39.72)     1:54.74 (41.15)     2:33.76 (39.02)
 13 Ang, Jake                 14 Express Swimming-MR  2:35.81    2:34.24        
                  33.38     1:12.08 (38.70)     1:52.84 (40.76)     2:34.24 (41.40)
 14 Griffin, Trevor T         14 Express Swimming-MR  2:36.79    2:34.30        
                  33.74     1:12.76 (39.02)     1:53.38 (40.62)     2:34.30 (40.92)
 15 Dillon, Charlie F         14 NYCC-MR              2:35.17    2:34.35        
                  34.36     1:13.21 (38.85)     1:53.54 (40.33)     2:34.35 (40.81)
 16 Chung, Daniel S           13 BBSC-MR              2:27.57    2:34.62        
                  33.11     1:11.03 (37.92)     1:52.03 (41.00)     2:34.62 (42.59)
 17 Weber, Christopher R      14 Express Swimming-MR  2:34.33    2:36.28        
                  34.43     1:14.03 (39.60)     1:54.81 (40.78)     2:36.28 (41.47)
 18 Stevens, Stan L           13 NYCC-MR              2:44.22    2:37.30        
                  34.89     1:17.00 (42.11)     1:58.15 (41.15)     2:37.30 (39.15)
 19 Wone, Brandon M           14 SSC-MR               2:38.10    2:37.38        
                  34.40     1:13.52 (39.12)     1:55.48 (41.96)     2:37.38 (41.90)
 20 Walsh, Patrick C          13 Express Swimming-MR  2:55.43    2:38.10        
                  37.50     1:17.29 (39.79)     1:59.64 (42.35)     2:38.10 (38.46)
 21 Blau, Sam A               14 NYCC-MR              2:42.74    2:39.43        
                  36.91     1:17.14 (40.23)     1:57.61 (40.47)     2:39.43 (41.82)
 22 Gribulis, Zachary M       14 FA-MR                2:39.15    2:39.58        
                  35.50     1:14.87 (39.37)     1:57.02 (42.15)     2:39.58 (42.56)
 23 LiBassi, Connor T         13 Express Swimming-MR  2:33.82    2:40.57        
                  35.25     1:17.16 (41.91)     1:59.20 (42.04)     2:40.57 (41.37)
 24 Baldwin, Brian J          13 NYCC-MR                   NT    2:40.76        
                  36.30     1:17.14 (40.84)     1:59.86 (42.72)     2:40.76 (40.90)
 25 Gotlib, Steven            14 TRI-MR               2:42.98    2:42.76        
                  36.17     1:17.31 (41.14)     2:00.01 (42.70)     2:42.76 (42.75)
 26 Hwang, Alex               13 GATE-MR              2:49.12    2:43.50        
                  36.58     1:16.72 (40.14)     2:00.17 (43.45)     2:43.50 (43.33)
 27 Glaser, Owen M            13 BBSC-MR              2:44.55    2:48.32        
                  38.82     1:22.87 (44.05)     2:06.74 (43.87)     2:48.32 (41.58)
 28 Tan, Winston              13 GATE-MR              3:05.00    2:48.77        
                  40.98     1:24.86 (43.88)     2:09.99 (45.13)     2:48.77 (38.78)
 29 Ellis, Miles              14 TRI-MR               2:50.55    2:50.22        
                  38.68     1:22.61 (43.93)     2:06.31 (43.70)     2:50.22 (43.91)
 30 Goodman, Jonah B          13 Express Swimming-MR  2:57.65    2:51.52        
                  39.95     1:24.43 (44.48)     2:09.06 (44.63)     2:51.52 (42.46)
 31 Genna, John C             13 Express Swimming-MR  2:52.54    2:53.52        
                  39.10     1:23.01 (43.91)     2:08.44 (45.43)     2:53.52 (45.08)
 32 Makatura, Robby A         14 NYCC-MR                   NT    2:56.68        
                  38.41     1:23.98 (45.57)     2:11.06 (47.08)     2:56.68 (45.62)
 33 Meron, Eli                14 Express Swimming-MR  3:00.43    2:57.22        
                  40.99     1:26.54 (45.55)     2:11.92 (45.38)     2:57.22 (45.30)
 34 Murray, Ryan R            14 Express Swimming-MR  3:02.11    2:58.27        
                  40.28     1:27.23 (46.95)     2:13.94 (46.71)     2:58.27 (44.33)
 35 Lam, Seth C               14 NYCC-MR              3:01.82    2:58.36        
                  40.01     1:25.72 (45.71)     2:13.76 (48.04)     2:58.36 (44.60)
 36 Valle, Matthew J          14 BBSC-MR              3:15.74    3:00.28        
                  40.35     1:26.23 (45.88)     2:13.19 (46.96)     3:00.28 (47.09)
 37 Lin, Ivan                 14 GATE-MR              3:09.99    3:00.49        
                  39.54     1:27.06 (47.52)     2:15.10 (48.04)     3:00.49 (45.39)
 38 Cohen, Sasha B            13 Unhes-Mr-MR               NT    3:04.05        
                  41.48     1:27.77 (46.29)     2:16.27 (48.50)     3:04.05 (47.78)
 39 Rozenfeld, Samuel         14 TRI-MR               3:02.50    3:07.12        
                  42.16     1:30.32 (48.16)     2:18.17 (47.85)     3:07.12 (48.95)
 40 Zagorodnyuk, Allen        13 Shy-Mr-MR            3:14.00    3:07.28        
                  43.21     1:31.99 (48.78)     2:20.46 (48.47)     3:07.28 (46.82)
 41 Amesti, Anthony T         13 SSC-MR               3:20.00    3:08.68        
                  42.44     1:30.31 (47.87)     2:21.15 (50.84)     3:08.68 (47.53)
 42 Fischer, Kenny S          13 Express Swimming-MR  3:14.19    3:08.82        
                  43.30     1:31.61 (48.31)     2:20.52 (48.91)     3:08.82 (48.30)
 43 Quiceno, Sebastian A      14 SSC-MR               3:00.00    3:08.97        
                  41.28     1:29.83 (48.55)     2:20.25 (50.42)     3:08.97 (48.72)
 44 Lee, Joshua S             14 BBSC-MR              2:55.55    3:09.97        
                  42.45     1:30.21 (47.76)     2:20.40 (50.19)     3:09.97 (49.57)
 45 Margaryan, Avetis         13 Unhes-Mr-MR               NT    3:22.42        
                  44.01     1:36.27 (52.26)     2:29.44 (53.17)     3:22.42 (52.98)
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Owens, Mark               14 SSC-MR                 52.14      54.57        
                  25.73       54.57 (28.84)                                        
  2 Tsukikawa, Yugo P         14 WEST-MR              1:01.16      56.49        
                  26.35       56.49 (30.14)                                        
  3 Whang, Justin             13 Express Swimming-MR    57.46      57.37        
                  27.62       57.37 (29.75)                                        
  4 Tsai, Brian C             14 WEST-MR                59.69      57.54        
                  26.93       57.54 (30.61)                                        
  5 Legall, Elijah            13 Unhes-Mr-MR            57.73      57.62        
                  27.50       57.62 (30.12)                                        
  6 Ang, Jake                 14 Express Swimming-MR    56.89      57.96        
                  27.19       57.96 (30.77)                                        
  7 Newmark, Jake Q           14 Express Swimming-MR    59.51      57.98        
                  27.86       57.98 (30.12)                                        
  8 Kipshidze, George         14 SSC-MR                 58.68      58.46        
                  27.18       58.46 (31.28)                                        
  9 Hazlett, Alexander S      13 Dolphins-CT            58.65      59.02        
                  27.53       59.02 (31.49)                                        
 10 Karinsky, Sandon A        14 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:05.06      59.62        
                  27.61       59.62 (32.01)                                        
 11 Baldwin, Sean D           14 NYCC-MR                58.25      59.68        
                  27.54       59.68 (32.14)                                        
 12 Genna, Frank              13 Express Swimming-MR    56.66    1:00.02        
                  26.97     1:00.02 (33.05)                                        
 13 Chen, Joseph              13 Express Swimming-MR  1:00.95    1:00.16        
                  27.59     1:00.16 (32.57)                                        
 14 Weber, Christopher R      14 Express Swimming-MR  1:01.37    1:00.85        
                  28.25     1:00.85 (32.60)                                        
 15 Lee, Tyler J              13 NYCC-MR              1:01.43    1:00.93        
                  28.73     1:00.93 (32.20)                                        
 16 Meron, Eli                14 Express Swimming-MR  1:01.51    1:01.33        
                  28.90     1:01.33 (32.43)                                        
 17 DiSanto, Justin P         14 WEST-MR              1:01.94    1:01.77        
                  28.69     1:01.77 (33.08)                                        
 18 OH, Daniel                14 Express Swimming-MR  1:01.96    1:01.94        
                  29.21     1:01.94 (32.73)                                        
 19 Baldwin, Brian J          13 NYCC-MR              1:05.30    1:02.66        
                  29.13     1:02.66 (33.53)                                        
 20 McLaughlin, Joseph W      14 BBSC-MR              1:09.38    1:02.72        
                  29.72     1:02.72 (33.00)                                        
 21 Santry, Emmet P           13 WEST-MR              1:03.20    1:04.96        
                  30.58     1:04.96 (34.38)                                        
 22 Glaser, Owen M            13 BBSC-MR              1:06.73    1:05.75        
                  31.05     1:05.75 (34.70)                                        
 23 Cusumano, Charlie         13 TRI-MR               1:05.97    1:05.78        
 24 Quiceno, Sebastian A      14 SSC-MR               1:05.44    1:05.84        
                  30.57     1:05.84 (35.27)                                        
 25 Yasinov, Zachary          13 Express Swimming-MR  1:06.86    1:05.88        
                  31.78     1:05.88 (34.10)                                        
 26 Giardinelli, Matthew T    13 Express Swimming-MR  1:08.37    1:06.38        
                  30.85     1:06.38 (35.53)                                        
 27 Zhang, David D            13 Express Swimming-MR  1:07.21    1:06.45        
                  31.74     1:06.45 (34.71)                                        
 28 Neugebauer, Caleb D       13 Express Swimming-MR  1:07.30    1:06.70        
                  30.79     1:06.70 (35.91)                                        
 29 Murray, Ryan R            14 Express Swimming-MR  1:05.88    1:07.20        
                  31.90     1:07.20 (35.30)                                        
 30 Chung, Daniel S           13 BBSC-MR              1:06.27    1:07.28        
                  30.76     1:07.28 (36.52)                                        
 31 Stevens, Stan L           13 NYCC-MR              1:11.36    1:07.30        
                  31.71     1:07.30 (35.59)                                        
 32 Chen, Wellington H        14 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:07.35        
                  29.77     1:07.35 (37.58)                                        
 33 Levin, David              13 Shy-Mr-MR            1:12.74    1:08.18        
                  30.47     1:08.18 (37.71)                                        
 34 Martinez, Cameron A       14 FA-MR                1:10.80    1:08.47        
                  31.75     1:08.47 (36.72)                                        
 35 Reilly, Jayden T          13 SSC-MR               1:07.34    1:09.14        
                  31.51     1:09.14 (37.63)                                        
 36 Lee, Joshua S             14 BBSC-MR              1:10.62    1:09.34        
                  31.25     1:09.34 (38.09)                                        
 37 Poggioli, David C         13 TRI-MR               1:09.98    1:09.75        
                  32.24     1:09.75 (37.51)                                        
 38 Valle, Matthew J          14 BBSC-MR              1:10.73    1:10.03        
                  32.91     1:10.03 (37.12)                                        
 39 Volshteyn, Daniel         14 TRI-MR               1:11.39    1:10.69        
                  32.51     1:10.69 (38.18)                                        
 40 Tan, Winston              13 GATE-MR              1:14.71    1:13.97        
                  34.85     1:13.97 (39.12)                                        
 41 Ying, Colin N             14 Dolphins-CT          1:18.38    1:15.65        
                  34.77     1:15.65 (40.88)                                        
 42 Diaz, Anthony M           13 FA-MR                1:28.57    1:17.76        
                  37.61     1:17.76 (40.15)                                        
 43 Ellis, Miles              14 TRI-MR               1:10.77    1:18.25        
                  34.93     1:18.25 (43.32)                                        
 44 LiBassi, Connor T         13 Express Swimming-MR  1:14.63    1:19.21        
                  36.63     1:19.21 (42.58)                                        
 45 Cohen, Sasha B            13 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:37.00    1:20.10        
                  36.31     1:20.10 (43.79)                                        
 46 Suau, Anthony M           13 Express Swimming-MR  1:22.42    1:20.29        
                  37.21     1:20.29 (43.08)                                        
 47 Jason, Nicholas P         13 SSC-MR               1:21.88    1:22.05        
                  37.12     1:22.05 (44.93)                                        
 48 Donatelli, Jaden N        13 BBSC-MR              1:22.52    1:24.81        
                  38.15     1:24.81 (46.66)                                        
 49 Margaryan, Avetis         13 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:29.61    1:33.09        
                  39.91     1:33.09 (53.18)                                        
 50 Fischer, Kenny S          13 Express Swimming-MR  1:39.64    1:33.63        
                  40.31     1:33.63 (53.32)                                        
 -- Kim, Jason S              13 TRI-MR               1:20.72         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous touch
                  36.88          DQ (42.20)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tsukikawa, Yugo P         14 WEST-MR              2:02.73    2:00.99        
                  27.46       58.38 (30.92)     1:29.91 (31.53)     2:00.99 (31.08)
  2 Hazlett, Alexander S      13 Dolphins-CT          2:13.32    2:12.41        
                  28.89     1:02.03 (33.14)     1:37.26 (35.23)     2:12.41 (35.15)
  3 Kipshidze, George         14 SSC-MR               2:17.16    2:15.23        
                  30.03     1:04.76 (34.73)     1:39.92 (35.16)     2:15.23 (35.31)
  4 Chen, Joseph              13 Express Swimming-MR  2:15.94    2:17.36        
                  30.45     1:05.50 (35.05)     1:41.02 (35.52)     2:17.36 (36.34)
  5 Lee, Tyler J              13 NYCC-MR              2:40.97    2:17.82        
                  30.58     1:04.44 (33.86)     1:41.09 (36.65)     2:17.82 (36.73)
  6 DiSanto, Justin P         14 WEST-MR              2:20.06    2:21.27        
                  31.21     1:07.63 (36.42)     1:44.05 (36.42)     2:21.27 (37.22)
  7 Karinsky, Sandon A        14 Unhes-Mr-MR               NT    2:22.17        
                  29.64     1:04.76 (35.12)     1:43.50 (38.74)     2:22.17 (38.67)
  8 Zhang, David D            13 Express Swimming-MR  2:36.50    2:29.73        
                  33.02     1:11.38 (38.36)     1:51.19 (39.81)     2:29.73 (38.54)
  9 Cusumano, Charlie         13 TRI-MR               2:29.10    2:31.69        
                  33.08     1:10.34 (37.26)     1:50.17 (39.83)     2:31.69 (41.52)
 10 Yasinov, Zachary          13 Express Swimming-MR  2:37.34    2:33.40        
                  32.03     1:10.72 (38.69)     1:52.32 (41.60)     2:33.40 (41.08)
 11 Wone, Brandon M           14 SSC-MR               2:31.92    2:33.66        
                  31.68     1:09.93 (38.25)     1:51.50 (41.57)     2:33.66 (42.16)
 12 Giardinelli, Matthew T    13 Express Swimming-MR  2:35.43    2:34.20        
                  32.87     1:12.20 (39.33)     1:54.53 (42.33)     2:34.20 (39.67)
 13 McLaughlin, Joseph W      14 BBSC-MR              2:35.55    2:36.88        
                  33.31     1:13.05 (39.74)     1:54.26 (41.21)     2:36.88 (42.62)
 14 Neugebauer, Caleb D       13 Express Swimming-MR  2:38.61    2:40.56        
                  34.04     1:14.45 (40.41)     1:57.89 (43.44)     2:40.56 (42.67)
 -- Hsia, Sonny P             14 GATE-MR              2:45.00         DQ        
      One hand touch
                  33.69     1:12.04 (38.35)     1:54.49 (42.45)          DQ (52.92)
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Owens, Mark               14 SSC-MR               2:01.40    2:01.78        
                  26.28       56.86 (30.58)     1:34.01 (37.15)     2:01.78 (27.77)
  2 Newmark, Jake Q           14 Express Swimming-MR  2:04.66    2:05.80        
                  26.60       58.00 (31.40)     1:36.52 (38.52)     2:05.80 (29.28)
  3 Whang, Justin             13 Express Swimming-MR  2:05.07    2:06.66        
                  27.46     1:01.03 (33.57)     1:37.97 (36.94)     2:06.66 (28.69)
  4 Tsai, Brian C             14 WEST-MR              2:10.73    2:09.04        
                  27.88     1:01.78 (33.90)     1:38.94 (37.16)     2:09.04 (30.10)
  5 Dong, Ethan S             14 Express Swimming-MR  2:08.62    2:10.28        
                  28.49     1:01.74 (33.25)     1:40.84 (39.10)     2:10.28 (29.44)
  6 Lee, Brendan T            14 WEST-MR              2:06.87    2:10.41        
                  29.60     1:03.44 (33.84)     1:40.91 (37.47)     2:10.41 (29.50)
  7 DiSanto, Justin P         14 WEST-MR              2:11.63    2:10.83        
                  28.90     1:03.97 (35.07)     1:41.77 (37.80)     2:10.83 (29.06)
  8 Ang, Jake                 14 Express Swimming-MR  2:10.10    2:11.66        
                  27.35     1:01.81 (34.46)     1:41.15 (39.34)     2:11.66 (30.51)
  9 Walsh, Patrick C          13 Express Swimming-MR  2:14.33    2:11.67        
                  29.42     1:02.39 (32.97)     1:42.30 (39.91)     2:11.67 (29.37)
 10 Lee, Tyler J              13 NYCC-MR              2:15.63    2:12.41        
                  28.71     1:02.66 (33.95)     1:42.34 (39.68)     2:12.41 (30.07)
 11 Griffin, Trevor T         14 Express Swimming-MR  2:09.99    2:14.10        
                  28.98     1:03.12 (34.14)     1:44.36 (41.24)     2:14.10 (29.74)
 12 LU, Michael D             13 Express Swimming-MR  2:15.75    2:14.59        
                  30.97     1:05.07 (34.10)     1:43.93 (38.86)     2:14.59 (30.66)
 13 Chen, Wellington H        14 Express Swimming-MR  2:16.98    2:14.95        
                  30.69     1:06.58 (35.89)     1:45.75 (39.17)     2:14.95 (29.20)
 14 Hicks, Charles G          14 WEST-MR              2:18.73    2:15.16        
                  30.22     1:03.79 (33.57)     1:43.80 (40.01)     2:15.16 (31.36)
 15 Baldwin, Brian J          13 NYCC-MR              2:16.67    2:15.73        
                  28.83     1:03.02 (34.19)     1:44.66 (41.64)     2:15.73 (31.07)
 16 Genna, Frank              13 Express Swimming-MR  2:07.39    2:15.82        
                  27.38     1:03.78 (36.40)     1:43.26 (39.48)     2:15.82 (32.56)
 17 Karinsky, Sandon A        14 Unhes-Mr-MR          2:21.98    2:15.97        
                  27.67     1:02.43 (34.76)     1:44.19 (41.76)     2:15.97 (31.78)
 18 Legall, Elijah            13 Unhes-Mr-MR          2:27.06    2:17.50        
                  28.14     1:04.41 (36.27)     1:47.32 (42.91)     2:17.50 (30.18)
 19 Chen, Joseph              13 Express Swimming-MR  2:18.25    2:17.63        
                  28.78     1:04.32 (35.54)     1:45.34 (41.02)     2:17.63 (32.29)
 20 Baldwin, Sean D           14 NYCC-MR                   NT    2:18.22        
                  29.38     1:04.35 (34.97)     1:48.53 (44.18)     2:18.22 (29.69)
 21 Wankowicz, Daniel         14 TRI-MR               2:19.60    2:18.44        
                  30.35     1:06.72 (36.37)     1:45.92 (39.20)     2:18.44 (32.52)
 22 Kroon, Eric               14 TRI-MR               2:19.97    2:19.37        
                  31.57     1:06.58 (35.01)     1:46.60 (40.02)     2:19.37 (32.77)
 23 Stevens, Stan L           13 NYCC-MR              2:23.25    2:20.11        
                  31.11     1:07.95 (36.84)     1:48.87 (40.92)     2:20.11 (31.24)
 24 Chung, Daniel S           13 BBSC-MR              2:16.30    2:20.15        
                  29.88     1:06.71 (36.83)     1:46.70 (39.99)     2:20.15 (33.45)
 25 Hwang, Alex               13 GATE-MR              2:26.52    2:20.19        
                  30.15     1:05.40 (35.25)     1:47.07 (41.67)     2:20.19 (33.12)
 26 OH, Daniel                14 Express Swimming-MR  2:18.40    2:20.63        
                  29.26     1:06.00 (36.74)     1:48.53 (42.53)     2:20.63 (32.10)
 27 Murray, Ryan R            14 Express Swimming-MR  2:22.61    2:20.94        
                  31.10     1:04.56 (33.46)     1:50.47 (45.91)     2:20.94 (30.47)
 28 Zhang, David D            13 Express Swimming-MR  2:22.71    2:21.23        
                  31.85     1:08.26 (36.41)     1:50.26 (42.00)     2:21.23 (30.97)
 29 McLaughlin, Joseph W      14 BBSC-MR              2:25.29    2:21.76        
                  29.36     1:06.09 (36.73)     1:51.71 (45.62)     2:21.76 (30.05)
 30 Glaser, Owen M            13 BBSC-MR              2:26.06    2:22.10        
                  31.82     1:07.86 (36.04)     1:51.05 (43.19)     2:22.10 (31.05)
 31 Yasinov, Zachary          13 Express Swimming-MR  2:20.28    2:22.60        
                  32.01     1:07.07 (35.06)     1:50.50 (43.43)     2:22.60 (32.10)
 32 Neugebauer, Caleb D       13 Express Swimming-MR  2:25.06    2:22.95        
                  30.17     1:06.83 (36.66)     1:48.49 (41.66)     2:22.95 (34.46)
 33 Weber, Christopher R      14 Express Swimming-MR  2:20.56    2:24.19        
                  30.43     1:08.02 (37.59)     1:50.43 (42.41)     2:24.19 (33.76)
 34 Boyd, Andrew R            14 TRI-MR               2:31.44    2:24.31        
                  34.22     1:09.35 (35.13)     1:52.74 (43.39)     2:24.31 (31.57)
 35 Liu, John                 13 TRI-MR               2:31.31    2:26.19        
                  32.85     1:09.35 (36.50)     1:54.13 (44.78)     2:26.19 (32.06)
 36 Meron, Eli                14 Express Swimming-MR  2:25.86    2:26.43        
                  30.29     1:11.59 (41.30)     1:57.05 (45.46)     2:26.43 (29.38)
 37 Dillon, Charlie F         14 NYCC-MR              2:27.02    2:27.11        
                  33.63     1:12.39 (38.76)     1:52.80 (40.41)     2:27.11 (34.31)
 38 Goodman, Jonah B          13 Express Swimming-MR  2:24.73    2:27.52        
                  33.09     1:08.95 (35.86)     1:54.14 (45.19)     2:27.52 (33.38)
 39 Blau, Sam A               14 NYCC-MR              2:26.51    2:27.69        
                  33.41     1:11.31 (37.90)     1:54.62 (43.31)     2:27.69 (33.07)
 40 Giardinelli, Matthew T    13 Express Swimming-MR  2:34.93    2:28.33        
                  31.55     1:09.79 (38.24)     1:54.64 (44.85)     2:28.33 (33.69)
 41 Poggioli, David C         13 TRI-MR               2:31.85    2:30.28        
                  33.26     1:10.54 (37.28)     1:57.60 (47.06)     2:30.28 (32.68)
 42 Valle, Matthew J          14 BBSC-MR              2:32.83    2:30.63        
                  33.62     1:10.46 (36.84)     1:56.12 (45.66)     2:30.63 (34.51)
 43 Gotlib, Steven            14 TRI-MR               2:45.45    2:30.73        
                  33.04     1:13.18 (40.14)     1:54.95 (41.77)     2:30.73 (35.78)
 44 LiBassi, Connor T         13 Express Swimming-MR  2:29.84    2:30.74        
                  35.51     1:15.10 (39.59)     1:56.74 (41.64)     2:30.74 (34.00)
 45 Volshteyn, Daniel         14 TRI-MR               2:33.31    2:32.16        
                  33.93     1:11.45 (37.52)     1:58.47 (47.02)     2:32.16 (33.69)
 46 Tan, Winston              13 GATE-MR              2:34.29    2:32.24        
                  34.42     1:12.19 (37.77)     1:58.46 (46.27)     2:32.24 (33.78)
 47 Ustymenko, Alex           14 Shy-Mr-MR            2:33.25    2:32.28        
                  33.10     1:11.11 (38.01)     1:57.84 (46.73)     2:32.28 (34.44)
 48 Makatura, Robby A         14 NYCC-MR              2:37.02    2:32.67        
                  33.26     1:13.83 (40.57)     1:59.08 (45.25)     2:32.67 (33.59)
 49 Rozenfeld, Samuel         14 TRI-MR               2:39.58    2:34.39        
                  34.02     1:13.46 (39.44)     1:59.49 (46.03)     2:34.39 (34.90)
 50 Genna, John C             13 Express Swimming-MR  2:41.48    2:36.29        
                  36.27     1:14.61 (38.34)     1:59.73 (45.12)     2:36.29 (36.56)
 51 Lee, Joshua S             14 BBSC-MR              2:34.00    2:36.37        
                  32.56     1:11.19 (38.63)     2:00.29 (49.10)     2:36.37 (36.08)
 52 Wong, Chris               13 UNTRI-MR             3:00.00    2:38.93        
                  34.92     1:15.15 (40.23)     2:01.46 (46.31)     2:38.93 (37.47)
 53 Suau, Anthony M           13 Express Swimming-MR  2:50.28    2:40.64        
                  35.65     1:15.53 (39.88)     2:04.91 (49.38)     2:40.64 (35.73)
 54 Hourican, Sean M          14 TRI-MR                    NT    2:41.17        
                  36.78     1:17.55 (40.77)     2:06.42 (48.87)     2:41.17 (34.75)
 55 Cohen, Sasha B            13 Unhes-Mr-MR               NT    2:42.67        
                  37.79     1:17.43 (39.64)     2:06.57 (49.14)     2:42.67 (36.10)
 56 Lam, Seth C               14 NYCC-MR              2:55.73    2:44.18        
                  33.45     1:19.23 (45.78)     2:06.40 (47.17)     2:44.18 (37.78)
 57 Diaz, Anthony M           13 FA-MR                3:02.41    2:47.80        
                  37.41     1:20.21 (42.80)     2:10.90 (50.69)     2:47.80 (36.90)
 58 Fischer, Kenny S          13 Express Swimming-MR  2:53.45    2:51.36        
                  40.70     1:25.49 (44.79)     2:14.32 (48.83)     2:51.36 (37.04)
 59 Jason, Nicholas P         13 SSC-MR               2:55.00    2:55.39        
                  38.34     1:21.95 (43.61)     2:16.24 (54.29)     2:55.39 (39.15)
 60 Zagorodnyuk, Allen        13 Shy-Mr-MR            3:05.00    2:59.23        
                  40.12     1:26.15 (46.03)     2:18.41 (52.26)     2:59.23 (40.82)
 61 Macareno, Adrian          13 TRI-MR               3:05.41    3:02.85        
                  40.97     1:26.18 (45.21)     2:25.62 (59.44)     3:02.85 (37.23)
 62 Bakhshiyev, Izik          13 TRI-MR               3:20.81    3:13.97        
                  43.85     1:33.22 (49.37)   2:33.45 (1:00.23)     3:13.97 (40.52)
 
Boys 13-14 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Owens, Mark               14 SSC-MR               4:28.00    4:23.13        
                  26.96       58.22 (31.26)     1:31.20 (32.98)     2:03.60 (32.40)
        2:42.64 (39.04)     3:22.06 (39.42)     3:53.38 (31.32)     4:23.13 (29.75)
  2 Lee, Brendan T            14 WEST-MR              4:34.62    4:33.02        
                  29.55     1:04.64 (35.09)     1:38.08 (33.44)     2:12.22 (34.14)
        2:50.99 (38.77)     3:30.78 (39.79)     4:02.28 (31.50)     4:33.02 (30.74)
  3 Walsh, Patrick C          13 Express Swimming-MR  4:37.71    4:38.52        
                  30.24     1:07.76 (37.52)     1:41.83 (34.07)     2:17.50 (35.67)
        2:58.82 (41.32)     3:38.83 (40.01)     4:08.53 (29.70)     4:38.52 (29.99)
  4 O'Sullivan, Oisin         14 SSC-MR               4:37.64    4:40.07        
                  28.58     1:01.88 (33.30)     1:38.93 (37.05)     2:15.04 (36.11)
        2:55.77 (40.73)     3:37.37 (41.60)     4:09.64 (32.27)     4:40.07 (30.43)
  5 LU, Michael D             13 Express Swimming-MR  4:47.69    4:40.35        
                  31.61     1:09.14 (37.53)     1:44.35 (35.21)     2:19.41 (35.06)
        2:58.91 (39.50)     3:37.69 (38.78)     4:09.59 (31.90)     4:40.35 (30.76)
  6 Griffin, Trevor T         14 Express Swimming-MR  4:41.72    4:41.32        
                  29.00     1:02.66 (33.66)     1:38.45 (35.79)     2:14.61 (36.16)
        2:57.04 (42.43)     3:39.66 (42.62)     4:10.82 (31.16)     4:41.32 (30.50)
  7 Chen, Joseph              13 Express Swimming-MR  5:00.89    4:44.95        
                  30.11     1:05.18 (35.07)     1:40.42 (35.24)     2:14.98 (34.56)
        2:56.68 (41.70)     3:40.52 (43.84)     4:13.58 (33.06)     4:44.95 (31.37)
  8 Wankowicz, Daniel         14 TRI-MR               4:59.31    4:50.50        
                  30.77     1:08.20 (37.43)     1:45.90 (37.70)     2:23.25 (37.35)
        3:03.66 (40.41)     3:43.70 (40.04)     4:18.08 (34.38)     4:50.50 (32.42)
  9 Wone, Brandon M           14 SSC-MR               4:51.13    4:52.66        
                  29.30     1:03.79 (34.49)     1:41.87 (38.08)     2:19.71 (37.84)
        3:02.47 (42.76)     3:46.71 (44.24)     4:20.39 (33.68)     4:52.66 (32.27)
 10 Chen, Wellington H        14 Express Swimming-MR  4:50.08    4:53.28        
                  30.96     1:11.63 (40.67)     1:49.55 (37.92)     2:27.56 (38.01)
        3:09.02 (41.46)     3:49.87 (40.85)     4:22.11 (32.24)     4:53.28 (31.17)
 11 Yasinov, Zachary          13 Express Swimming-MR  4:59.87    4:57.95        
                  32.73     1:09.41 (36.68)     1:45.86 (36.45)     2:23.48 (37.62)
        3:07.70 (44.22)     3:50.90 (43.20)     4:24.99 (34.09)     4:57.95 (32.96)
 12 Zhang, David D            13 Express Swimming-MR  5:02.12    5:05.29        
                  33.05     1:10.01 (36.96)     1:49.42 (39.41)     2:28.32 (38.90)
        3:11.14 (42.82)     3:55.02 (43.88)     4:30.68 (35.66)     5:05.29 (34.61)
 13 LiBassi, Connor T         13 Express Swimming-MR       NT    5:08.72        
                  35.32     1:20.32 (45.00)     1:59.34 (39.02)     2:38.18 (38.84)
        3:19.23 (41.05)     4:00.60 (41.37)     4:36.63 (36.03)     5:08.72 (32.09)
 14 Liu, John                 13 TRI-MR                    NT    5:15.04        
                  33.59     1:12.76 (39.17)     1:51.26 (38.50)     2:31.03 (39.77)
        3:17.50 (46.47)     4:06.65 (49.15)     4:40.01 (33.36)     5:15.04 (35.03)
 15 Ellis, Miles              14 TRI-MR               5:15.58    5:25.28        
                  33.92     1:16.78 (42.86)     1:58.20 (41.42)     2:40.22 (42.02)
        3:25.14 (44.92)     4:11.55 (46.41)     4:48.95 (37.40)     5:25.28 (36.33)
 16 Reilly, Jayden T          13 SSC-MR               5:25.00    5:25.29        
                  32.94     1:11.24 (38.30)     1:52.63 (41.39)     2:35.06 (42.43)
        3:23.99 (48.93)     4:12.71 (48.72)     4:48.77 (36.06)     5:25.29 (36.52)
 -- Lee, Joshua S             14 BBSC-MR              5:12.55         DQ        
      Head did not break the surface by 15 meters - fly
                  32.68     1:13.68 (41.00)     1:55.06 (41.38)     2:36.31 (41.25)
        3:26.67 (50.36)     4:17.24 (50.57)     4:52.35 (35.11)          DQ (37.56)
 
Boys 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wilson, Patrick R         17 Express Swimming-MR    21.55      21.94        
  2 Chang, Michael            16 Express Swimming-MR    22.42      22.60        
  3 Owens, Mark               14 SSC-MR                 22.08      22.69        
  4 Amato, Steven A           16 WEST-MR                23.09      22.90        
  5 Costanzo, Christopher     17 TRI-MR                 22.70      23.29        
  6 Shteynvarts, Daniel       17 TRI-MR                 22.94      23.38        
  7 Pesola, Glen R            18 NYCC-MR                23.34      23.66        
  8 Maloney, Michael C        17 FA-MR                  22.78      23.80        
  9 Mueller, Roman J          15 NYCC-MR                24.35      23.82        
 10 Fargo, Jordan K           16 Express Swimming-MR    23.77      23.86        
 11 Zweifach, Josh A          16 NYCC-MR                23.81      23.87        
 12 Sheinberg, Kyle N         17 Express Swimming-MR    23.41      23.97        
 13 Whitfield, George         16 NYCC-MR                24.71      23.98        
 14 Ganguli, Nilesh           15 Express Swimming-MR    24.23      24.09        
 15 Protano, John             15 Express Swimming-MR    24.64      24.16        
 16 Pan, Matthew A            17 GATE-MR                24.64      24.17        
 17 Stanley, Jack N           16 BBSC-MR                24.01      24.33        
 18 Spencer, Kyle A           15 WEST-MR                23.89      24.35        
 19 Webber, Duncan R          17 NYCC-MR                24.10      24.38        
 20 Pesola, Gary R            16 NYCC-MR                23.88      24.45        
 21 Kroon, Jonathan           15 TRI-MR                 25.08      24.61        
 22 Foppiano, Nicholas        16 TRI-MR                 24.70      24.63        
 23 Sansiviero, Burke C       16 Express Swimming-MR    24.36      24.64        
 24 Zaretski, Ian             16 TRI-MR                 24.77      24.71        
 25 Tucker, Chandler J        16 Express Swimming-MR    24.61      24.80        
 26 Cusack-McPartlin, Timoth  16 TRI-MR                 26.30      24.82        
 26 Johnson, Chaz L           16 NYCC-MR                24.62      24.82        
 28 Yam, Cody J               15 Express Swimming-MR    25.77      24.86        
 29 Lombardo, Nicholas        16 TRI-MR                 28.98      24.91        
 30 Broderick, Thomas G       15 Express Swimming-MR    24.97      24.95        
 31 Eng, Alec J               15 Express Swimming-MR    25.28      24.98        
 32 Nazareno, Andrew L        15 BBSC-MR                25.59      25.04        
 33 Byrne, Alex M             15 BBSC-MR                24.89      25.25        
 34 Townley, Nicholas J       17 WEST-MR                25.12      25.26        
 35 Jee, Ryan M               12 Dolphins-CT            25.91      25.27        
 36 Spencer, Dylan A          13 WEST-MR                26.28      25.55        
 37 Afanasyev, Nikita A       16 TRI-MR                 26.37      25.60        
 38 Craciun, Vlad V           16 NYCC-MR                26.40      25.70        
 39 Chu, Princeton            15 GATE-MR                25.87      25.79        
 40 Kelly, Matthew            17 TRI-MR                 24.87      25.88        
 41 Zarrelli, Michael         15 TRI-MR                 26.01      26.01        
 42 Amato, Jason C            13 WEST-MR                26.22      26.04        
 43 Barry, Coleman D          16 BBSC-MR                26.60      26.13        
 44 Vayser, Gabriel           16 TRI-MR                 26.23      26.19        
 45 Zabatta, Andrew J         16 FA-MR                  26.35      26.31        
 46 Burbano, Alexander R      15 FA-MR                  26.83      26.41        
 47 Zabatta, Matthew J        16 FA-MR                  26.96      26.58        
 48 Kaplinsky, Peter          15 TRI-MR                 27.33      26.77        
 49 Grabov, Eddie             15 TRI-MR                 27.09      26.79        
 50 Sweeney, Liam             17 NYCC-MR                27.06      26.82        
 51 Gough, Ryan               16 TRI-MR                 27.75      27.28        
 52 Tang, Kyle                15 TRI-MR                    NT      27.55        
 53 Romero, Angel J           16 FA-MR                  28.26      28.16        
 54 Walter, Brendan E         15 Express Swimming-MR    28.68      28.22        
 55 Weinstein, Michael H      11 WEST-MR                28.26      28.72        
 56 Rubin, Spencer C          12 Express Swimming-MR    28.81      28.84        
 57 McCafferty, John          15 TRI-MR                 28.68      28.85        
 58 Torchio, Jason            15 TRI-MR                 29.20      28.94        
 59 Euyoque, Kevin D          12 UNATT-MR               33.71      29.69        
 60 Ehrenfeld, Hayden J       13 WEST-MR                30.68      30.82        
 61 Lind, Ben G               14 SSC-MR                 32.46      31.71        
 62 Sweeney, Xavier           15 NYCC-MR                30.96      31.78        
 -- Cuffie, Demetrius L       15 NYCC-MR                29.15         DQ        
      False start
 
Boys 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Eng, William a            17 Express Swimming-MR    47.13      47.84        
                  23.17       47.84 (24.67)                                        
  2 Wilson, Patrick R         17 Express Swimming-MR    48.86      47.95        
                  22.98       47.95 (24.97)                                        
  3 Amato, Steven A           16 WEST-MR                49.57      48.97        
                  23.71       48.97 (25.26)                                        
  4 Shteynvarts, Daniel       17 TRI-MR                 49.26      50.02        
                  24.04       50.02 (25.98)                                        
  5 Costanzo, Christopher     17 TRI-MR                 49.17      50.23        
                  24.24       50.23 (25.99)                                        
  6 Pesola, Gary R            16 NYCC-MR                51.64      50.27        
                  24.15       50.27 (26.12)                                        
  7 Pesola, Glen R            18 NYCC-MR                50.06      50.39        
                  24.08       50.39 (26.31)                                        
  8 Hurley, John R            17 Express Swimming-MR    50.57      50.66        
                  24.49       50.66 (26.17)                                        
  9 Giardinelli, Josh R       15 Express Swimming-MR    51.34      51.02        
                  24.63       51.02 (26.39)                                        
 10 Maloney, Michael C        17 FA-MR                  49.92      51.19        
                  24.08       51.19 (27.11)                                        
 11 Lin, Thomas               15 WEST-MR                51.69      51.39        
                  24.57       51.39 (26.82)                                        
 12 Ganguli, Nilesh           15 Express Swimming-MR    52.24      51.66        
                  24.75       51.66 (26.91)                                        
 13 Mueller, Roman J          15 NYCC-MR                53.51      52.12        
                  25.36       52.12 (26.76)                                        
 14 Gorizia, Lucca E          17 TRI-MR                 50.77      52.42        
                  25.03       52.42 (27.39)                                        
 15 Cusack-McPartlin, Timoth  16 TRI-MR                 54.21      52.53        
                  25.45       52.53 (27.08)                                        
 16 Webber, Duncan R          17 NYCC-MR                53.50      52.62        
                  24.98       52.62 (27.64)                                        
 17 Hassan, Ibrahem           18 TRI-MR                 53.31      52.64        
                  24.97       52.64 (27.67)                                        
 18 Kascle, Daniel            16 TRI-MR                 53.87      52.75        
                  25.42       52.75 (27.33)                                        
 19 Whitfield, George         16 NYCC-MR                52.67      52.79        
                  25.02       52.79 (27.77)                                        
 20 Pan, Matthew A            17 GATE-MR                53.03      52.82        
                  25.48       52.82 (27.34)                                        
 21 Sansiviero, Burke C       16 Express Swimming-MR    52.45      52.84        
                  25.35       52.84 (27.49)                                        
 22 Protano, John             15 Express Swimming-MR    55.65      52.89        
                  25.12       52.89 (27.77)                                        
 23 Johnson, Chaz L           16 NYCC-MR                52.51      53.09        
                  25.12       53.09 (27.97)                                        
 24 Spencer, Kyle A           15 WEST-MR                53.42      53.25        
                  25.57       53.25 (27.68)                                        
 25 Towse, Eric               16 TRI-MR                 54.33      53.27        
                  25.32       53.27 (27.95)                                        
 26 Lombardo, Nicholas        16 TRI-MR                 54.93      53.39        
                  25.95       53.39 (27.44)                                        
 27 Kroon, Jonathan           15 TRI-MR                 55.30      53.44        
                  25.72       53.44 (27.72)                                        
 28 Lee, Christian            12 WEST-MR                55.44      53.97        
                  25.92       53.97 (28.05)                                        
 29 Foppiano, Nicholas        16 TRI-MR                 56.05      54.13        
                  26.33       54.13 (27.80)                                        
 30 Jee, Ryan M               12 Dolphins-CT            55.05      54.57        
                  25.75       54.57 (28.82)                                        
 31 Callaghan, Ryan           16 TRI-MR                 55.05      54.63        
                  26.15       54.63 (28.48)                                        
 32 Stanley, Jack N           16 BBSC-MR                55.89      55.01        
                  26.57       55.01 (28.44)                                        
 33 Duval, Justin S           17 NYCC-MR                54.09      55.12        
                  25.92       55.12 (29.20)                                        
 33 Kinkel, Billy G           16 GATE-MR                55.45      55.12        
                  26.07       55.12 (29.05)                                        
 35 Eng, Alec J               15 Express Swimming-MR    54.87      55.13        
                  26.20       55.13 (28.93)                                        
 36 Diano, Andrew J           12 FA-MR                  55.68      55.26        
                  26.53       55.26 (28.73)                                        
 37 Kelly, Matthew            17 TRI-MR                 57.04      55.30        
                  26.98       55.30 (28.32)                                        
 38 Yam, Cody J               15 Express Swimming-MR    55.98      55.36        
                  26.38       55.36 (28.98)                                        
 39 Spencer, Dylan A          13 WEST-MR                56.04      55.37        
                  26.94       55.37 (28.43)                                        
 40 Nazareno, Andrew L        15 BBSC-MR                55.24      55.38        
                  26.37       55.38 (29.01)                                        
 41 Zaretski, Ian             16 TRI-MR                 53.96      55.70        
                  26.71       55.70 (28.99)                                        
 42 Afanasyev, Nikita A       16 TRI-MR                 57.89      55.77        
                  27.34       55.77 (28.43)                                        
 43 Amato, Jason C            13 WEST-MR                56.98      55.80        
                  26.77       55.80 (29.03)                                        
 44 Kaplinsky, Peter          15 TRI-MR                 59.29      56.59        
                  27.58       56.59 (29.01)                                        
 45 Zarrelli, Michael         15 TRI-MR                 55.89      56.86        
                  27.23       56.86 (29.63)                                        
 46 Barry, Coleman D          16 BBSC-MR                57.64      56.90        
                  26.80       56.90 (30.10)                                        
 47 Ely, Matt D               15 SSC-MR                 57.30      57.10        
                  27.55       57.10 (29.55)                                        
 48 Vayser, Gabriel           16 TRI-MR                 57.49      57.38        
                  27.48       57.38 (29.90)                                        
 49 Byrne, Alex M             15 BBSC-MR                55.75      57.62        
                  26.28       57.62 (31.34)                                        
 50 Chu, Princeton            15 GATE-MR                57.79      58.51        
                  28.38       58.51 (30.13)                                        
 51 Sweeney, Liam             17 NYCC-MR                58.37      59.06        
                  28.26       59.06 (30.80)                                        
 52 Zabatta, Matthew J        16 FA-MR                  59.35      59.47        
                  28.65       59.47 (30.82)                                        
 53 Grabov, Eddie             15 TRI-MR               1:00.35      59.82        
                  28.71       59.82 (31.11)                                        
 54 O'Brien, Justin W         15 FA-MR                1:00.37      59.84        
                  28.93       59.84 (30.91)                                        
 55 Walter, Brendan E         15 Express Swimming-MR  1:03.21    1:00.43        
                  29.13     1:00.43 (31.30)                                        
 56 Boutry, Andrew D          13 Dolphins-CT            59.01    1:00.68        
                  28.59     1:00.68 (32.09)                                        
 57 McCafferty, John          15 TRI-MR                 59.53    1:01.06        
                  29.84     1:01.06 (31.22)                                        
 58 Gough, Ryan               16 TRI-MR               1:00.22    1:01.91        
                  29.85     1:01.91 (32.06)                                        
 59 Weinstein, Michael H      11 WEST-MR              1:02.26    1:02.28        
                  30.07     1:02.28 (32.21)                                        
 60 Tang, Kyle                15 TRI-MR               1:03.46    1:03.14        
                  29.44     1:03.14 (33.70)                                        
 61 Euyoque, Kevin D          12 UNATT-MR             1:06.84    1:03.56        
                  30.29     1:03.56 (33.27)                                        
 62 Cuffie, Demetrius L       15 NYCC-MR                   NT    1:04.24        
                  30.82     1:04.24 (33.42)                                        
 63 Torchio, Jason            15 TRI-MR               1:06.11    1:05.28        
                  31.95     1:05.28 (33.33)                                        
 64 Sweeney, Xavier           15 NYCC-MR              1:10.23    1:10.47        
                  33.08     1:10.47 (37.39)                                        
 65 O'Brien, Nicholas J       13 FA-MR                1:19.41    1:22.49        
                  38.49     1:22.49 (44.00)                                        
 
Boys 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chang, Michael            16 Express Swimming-MR  1:44.41    1:44.88        
                  24.48       51.17 (26.69)     1:17.89 (26.72)     1:44.88 (26.99)
  2 Hurley, John R            17 Express Swimming-MR  1:47.07    1:46.01        
                  24.58       51.25 (26.67)     1:18.59 (27.34)     1:46.01 (27.42)
  3 Wilson, Patrick R         17 Express Swimming-MR  1:45.94    1:46.19        
                  24.47       51.72 (27.25)     1:19.09 (27.37)     1:46.19 (27.10)
  4 Giardinelli, Josh R       15 Express Swimming-MR  1:48.54    1:48.19        
                  24.92       52.53 (27.61)     1:20.67 (28.14)     1:48.19 (27.52)
  5 Gaffney, John C           17 Express Swimming-MR  1:44.01    1:48.62        
                  24.57       52.01 (27.44)     1:20.48 (28.47)     1:48.62 (28.14)
  6 Pesola, Glen R            18 NYCC-MR              1:51.71    1:49.28        
                  25.23       52.87 (27.64)     1:21.01 (28.14)     1:49.28 (28.27)
  7 Lee, Ryan P               16 WEST-MR              1:49.30    1:50.01        
                  25.79       54.17 (28.38)     1:22.65 (28.48)     1:50.01 (27.36)
  8 Costanzo, Christopher     17 TRI-MR               1:46.44    1:50.04        
                  24.83       52.62 (27.79)     1:21.56 (28.94)     1:50.04 (28.48)
  9 Fargo, Jordan K           16 Express Swimming-MR  1:50.68    1:50.20        
                  26.19       54.49 (28.30)     1:22.43 (27.94)     1:50.20 (27.77)
 10 Pesola, Gary R            16 NYCC-MR              1:51.25    1:50.65        
                  25.12       53.00 (27.88)     1:21.88 (28.88)     1:50.65 (28.77)
 11 Shteynvarts, Daniel       17 TRI-MR               1:48.96    1:52.17        
                  25.50       52.88 (27.38)     1:22.28 (29.40)     1:52.17 (29.89)
 12 Lin, Thomas               15 WEST-MR              1:52.68    1:52.31        
                  25.65       54.65 (29.00)     1:23.01 (28.36)     1:52.31 (29.30)
 13 Zweifach, Josh A          16 NYCC-MR              1:54.84    1:53.46        
                  25.64       54.38 (28.74)     1:24.43 (30.05)     1:53.46 (29.03)
 14 Sansiviero, Burke C       16 Express Swimming-MR  1:52.97    1:53.47        
                  26.66       55.56 (28.90)     1:24.85 (29.29)     1:53.47 (28.62)
 15 Whitfield, George         16 NYCC-MR              1:55.31    1:53.52        
                  25.65       54.63 (28.98)     1:24.62 (29.99)     1:53.52 (28.90)
 16 Broderick, Thomas G       15 Express Swimming-MR  1:54.95    1:53.85        
                  26.74       56.17 (29.43)     1:25.20 (29.03)     1:53.85 (28.65)
 17 Ganguli, Nilesh           15 Express Swimming-MR  1:54.78    1:54.26        
                  26.08       55.27 (29.19)     1:25.09 (29.82)     1:54.26 (29.17)
 18 Macias, Sean E            16 TRI-MR               1:58.07    1:54.72        
                  26.24       54.92 (28.68)     1:25.01 (30.09)     1:54.72 (29.71)
 18 Mueller, Roman J          15 NYCC-MR              1:57.12    1:54.72        
                  26.07       55.20 (29.13)     1:25.25 (30.05)     1:54.72 (29.47)
 20 Maloney, Michael C        17 FA-MR                1:50.99    1:54.90        
                  25.87       54.29 (28.42)     1:24.89 (30.60)     1:54.90 (30.01)
 21 Tucker, Chandler J        16 Express Swimming-MR  1:52.10    1:55.21        
                  27.14       56.51 (29.37)     1:25.98 (29.47)     1:55.21 (29.23)
 22 Gorizia, Lucca E          17 TRI-MR               1:51.47    1:55.87        
                  26.65       55.56 (28.91)     1:25.54 (29.98)     1:55.87 (30.33)
 23 Cusack-McPartlin, Timoth  16 TRI-MR               1:56.89    1:56.10        
                  26.63       55.68 (29.05)     1:26.10 (30.42)     1:56.10 (30.00)
 24 Pan, Matthew A            17 GATE-MR              1:56.16    1:56.30        
                  26.49       56.25 (29.76)     1:26.40 (30.15)     1:56.30 (29.90)
 25 Lombardo, Nicholas        16 TRI-MR               1:59.76    1:56.35        
                  26.75       55.90 (29.15)     1:26.57 (30.67)     1:56.35 (29.78)
 26 Towse, Eric               16 TRI-MR               1:59.54    1:56.54        
                  27.07       57.23 (30.16)     1:27.31 (30.08)     1:56.54 (29.23)
 27 Kascle, Daniel            16 TRI-MR               1:58.13    1:56.77        
                  26.63       55.98 (29.35)     1:26.36 (30.38)     1:56.77 (30.41)
 28 Lee, Christian            12 WEST-MR              1:58.21    1:56.79        
                  26.76       56.27 (29.51)     1:27.02 (30.75)     1:56.79 (29.77)
 29 Callaghan, Ryan           16 TRI-MR               1:58.22    1:57.43        
                  26.82       56.79 (29.97)     1:27.41 (30.62)     1:57.43 (30.02)
 30 Webber, Duncan R          17 NYCC-MR              1:58.79    1:57.55        
                  26.86       57.01 (30.15)     1:27.76 (30.75)     1:57.55 (29.79)
 31 Townley, Nicholas J       17 WEST-MR              2:00.26    1:57.98        
                  27.65       57.87 (30.22)     1:28.18 (30.31)     1:57.98 (29.80)
 32 Johnson, Chaz L           16 NYCC-MR              2:01.30    1:58.11        
                  26.44       55.68 (29.24)     1:26.40 (30.72)     1:58.11 (31.71)
 33 Hassan, Ibrahem           18 TRI-MR               2:01.25    1:58.28        
                  27.41       56.93 (29.52)     1:27.30 (30.37)     1:58.28 (30.98)
 34 Kroon, Jonathan           15 TRI-MR               2:01.45    1:58.68        
                  26.49       57.09 (30.60)     1:28.41 (31.32)     1:58.68 (30.27)
 35 Eng, Alec J               15 Express Swimming-MR  1:59.20    1:58.80        
                  27.08       57.25 (30.17)     1:28.07 (30.82)     1:58.80 (30.73)
 36 Protano, John             15 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:59.32        
                  26.89       57.34 (30.45)     1:28.03 (30.69)     1:59.32 (31.29)
 37 Diano, Andrew J           12 FA-MR                1:59.21    1:59.36        
                  27.10       57.27 (30.17)     1:28.45 (31.18)     1:59.36 (30.91)
 38 Zaretski, Ian             16 TRI-MR               2:00.14    1:59.40        
                  27.84       58.18 (30.34)     1:29.06 (30.88)     1:59.40 (30.34)
 39 Spencer, Kyle A           15 WEST-MR              1:58.35    1:59.63        
                  26.83       57.13 (30.30)     1:28.58 (31.45)     1:59.63 (31.05)
 40 Craciun, Vlad V           16 NYCC-MR              2:05.78    2:00.31        
                  27.19       57.88 (30.69)     1:29.15 (31.27)     2:00.31 (31.16)
 41 Nazareno, Andrew L        15 BBSC-MR              2:00.34    2:00.56        
                  27.62       58.11 (30.49)     1:29.40 (31.29)     2:00.56 (31.16)
 42 Amato, Jason C            13 WEST-MR              2:02.28    2:01.16        
                  27.69       58.34 (30.65)     1:30.00 (31.66)     2:01.16 (31.16)
 43 Kelly, Matthew            17 TRI-MR               2:03.88    2:02.05        
                  28.27       59.15 (30.88)     1:30.70 (31.55)     2:02.05 (31.35)
 44 Jee, Ryan M               12 Dolphins-CT          2:19.93    2:03.00        
                  27.88       58.83 (30.95)     1:31.30 (32.47)     2:03.00 (31.70)
 45 Ely, Matt D               15 SSC-MR               2:03.19    2:03.16        
                  28.80       59.89 (31.09)     1:32.03 (32.14)     2:03.16 (31.13)
 46 Byrne, Alex M             15 BBSC-MR              2:03.93    2:03.59        
                  27.99       58.95 (30.96)     1:31.47 (32.52)     2:03.59 (32.12)
 47 Spencer, Dylan A          13 WEST-MR              2:08.86    2:03.63        
                  28.21       58.28 (30.07)     1:30.78 (32.50)     2:03.63 (32.85)
 48 Foppiano, Nicholas        16 TRI-MR               2:03.64    2:04.03        
                  27.42       58.46 (31.04)     1:31.06 (32.60)     2:04.03 (32.97)
 49 Nussen, Adam K            29 Express Swimming-MR  1:58.40    2:04.88        
                  28.05       59.03 (30.98)     1:31.32 (32.29)     2:04.88 (33.56)
 50 McCafferty, John          15 TRI-MR               2:06.50    2:06.04        
                  29.51     1:01.58 (32.07)     1:34.07 (32.49)     2:06.04 (31.97)
 51 Yam, Cody J               15 Express Swimming-MR  2:09.29    2:06.38        
                  29.37     1:01.57 (32.20)     1:34.13 (32.56)     2:06.38 (32.25)
 52 Kaplinsky, Peter          15 TRI-MR               2:09.62    2:06.52        
                  28.69       59.84 (31.15)     1:32.84 (33.00)     2:06.52 (33.68)
 53 Vayser, Gabriel           16 TRI-MR               2:05.21    2:07.06        
                  27.96     1:00.06 (32.10)     1:33.22 (33.16)     2:07.06 (33.84)
 54 Afanasyev, Nikita A       16 TRI-MR               2:11.89    2:08.19        
                  29.48     1:01.55 (32.07)     1:36.13 (34.58)     2:08.19 (32.06)
 55 Stanley, Jack N           16 BBSC-MR              2:08.20    2:09.57        
                  28.55     1:01.86 (33.31)     1:36.32 (34.46)     2:09.57 (33.25)
 56 Burbano, Alexander R      15 FA-MR                2:15.71    2:10.11        
                  28.19     1:01.34 (33.15)     1:37.19 (35.85)     2:10.11 (32.92)
 57 Bischof, Robert F         13 WEST-MR              2:09.65    2:10.34        
                  30.18     1:03.63 (33.45)     1:36.25 (32.62)     2:10.34 (34.09)
 58 Zabatta, Matthew J        16 FA-MR                2:05.08    2:11.47        
                  28.74     1:01.20 (32.46)     1:36.48 (35.28)     2:11.47 (34.99)
 59 Chu, Princeton            15 GATE-MR              2:09.88    2:11.80        
                  29.02     1:01.95 (32.93)     1:37.34 (35.39)     2:11.80 (34.46)
 60 Sweeney, Liam             17 NYCC-MR              2:10.46    2:12.51        
                  29.60     1:02.76 (33.16)     1:37.49 (34.73)     2:12.51 (35.02)
 61 Walter, Brendan E         15 Express Swimming-MR  2:10.47    2:13.53        
                  31.53     1:05.31 (33.78)     1:40.18 (34.87)     2:13.53 (33.35)
 62 Weinstein, Michael H      11 WEST-MR              2:15.40    2:15.27        
                  31.30     1:06.05 (34.75)     1:41.44 (35.39)     2:15.27 (33.83)
 63 Romero, Angel J           16 FA-MR                2:17.30    2:15.37        
                  30.71     1:04.75 (34.04)     1:40.41 (35.66)     2:15.37 (34.96)
 64 Gough, Ryan               16 TRI-MR               2:12.88    2:16.48        
                  31.66     1:06.45 (34.79)     1:42.28 (35.83)     2:16.48 (34.20)
 65 Grabov, Eddie             15 TRI-MR               2:18.88    2:16.92        
                  29.79     1:04.63 (34.84)     1:41.10 (36.47)     2:16.92 (35.82)
 66 Torchio, Jason            15 TRI-MR               2:30.03    2:20.25        
                  32.57     1:07.42 (34.85)     1:43.51 (36.09)     2:20.25 (36.74)
 67 Rubin, Spencer C          12 Express Swimming-MR  2:20.30    2:20.91        
                  31.00     1:07.43 (36.43)     1:44.61 (37.18)     2:20.91 (36.30)
 68 Cuffie, Demetrius L       15 NYCC-MR              2:32.62    2:24.41        
                  32.28     1:08.86 (36.58)     1:47.52 (38.66)     2:24.41 (36.89)
 69 Tang, Kyle                15 TRI-MR               2:27.77    2:25.66        
                  32.50     1:09.49 (36.99)     1:47.69 (38.20)     2:25.66 (37.97)
 70 Ehrenfeld, Hayden J       13 WEST-MR              2:45.43    2:34.08        
                  32.40     1:12.48 (40.08)     1:53.93 (41.45)     2:34.08 (40.15)
 71 Lind, Ben G               14 SSC-MR               2:35.77    2:39.37        
                  35.54     1:17.15 (41.61)     1:59.95 (42.80)     2:39.37 (39.42)
 72 Sweeney, Xavier           15 NYCC-MR              2:37.34    2:42.78        
                  36.81     1:18.63 (41.82)     2:01.32 (42.69)     2:42.78 (41.46)
 
Boys 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Giardinelli, Josh R       15 Express Swimming-MR  4:49.95    4:49.17        
                  25.80       54.73 (28.93)     1:24.41 (29.68)     1:54.06 (29.65)
        2:23.77 (29.71)     2:53.30 (29.53)     3:22.28 (28.98)     3:51.12 (28.84)
        4:20.26 (29.14)     4:49.17 (28.91)                                        
  2 Costanzo, Christopher     17 TRI-MR               4:45.76    4:54.78        
                  25.75       53.58 (27.83)     1:22.98 (29.40)     1:53.08 (30.10)
        2:23.45 (30.37)     2:53.56 (30.11)     3:23.48 (29.92)     3:53.82 (30.34)
        4:24.56 (30.74)     4:54.78 (30.22)                                        
  3 Fargo, Jordan K           16 Express Swimming-MR  4:57.64    4:59.01        
                  26.63       55.97 (29.34)     1:25.99 (30.02)     1:55.63 (29.64)
        2:25.96 (30.33)     2:56.49 (30.53)     3:26.75 (30.26)     3:57.38 (30.63)
        4:28.49 (31.11)     4:59.01 (30.52)                                        
  4 Cusack-McPartlin, Timoth  16 TRI-MR               5:10.56    5:04.32        
                  27.25       56.98 (29.73)     1:27.60 (30.62)     1:58.44 (30.84)
        2:29.38 (30.94)     3:00.52 (31.14)     3:31.88 (31.36)     4:03.08 (31.20)
        4:34.40 (31.32)     5:04.32 (29.92)                                        
  5 Lombardo, Nicholas        16 TRI-MR               5:14.13    5:08.63        
                  28.29       58.94 (30.65)     1:30.37 (31.43)     2:01.86 (31.49)
        2:33.75 (31.89)     3:05.28 (31.53)     3:36.76 (31.48)     4:08.37 (31.61)
        4:39.86 (31.49)     5:08.63 (28.77)                                        
  6 Ganguli, Nilesh           15 Express Swimming-MR  5:18.02    5:09.84        
                  25.76       54.75 (28.99)     1:25.06 (30.31)     1:56.18 (31.12)
        2:28.34 (32.16)     3:00.24 (31.90)     3:32.85 (32.61)     4:05.63 (32.78)
        4:38.67 (33.04)     5:09.84 (31.17)                                        
  7 Lin, Thomas               15 WEST-MR              5:09.74    5:10.65        
                  26.64       55.08 (28.44)     1:25.13 (30.05)     1:56.20 (31.07)
        2:27.79 (31.59)     3:00.12 (32.33)     3:32.52 (32.40)     4:05.09 (32.57)
        4:38.13 (33.04)     5:10.65 (32.52)                                        
  8 Macias, Sean E            16 TRI-MR               5:13.34    5:11.52        
                  26.97       57.03 (30.06)     1:28.48 (31.45)     2:00.99 (32.51)
        2:32.75 (31.76)     3:04.75 (32.00)     3:37.30 (32.55)     4:09.88 (32.58)
        4:41.27 (31.39)     5:11.52 (30.25)                                        
  9 Towse, Eric               16 TRI-MR               5:19.58    5:11.91        
                  27.87       59.02 (31.15)     1:30.74 (31.72)     2:02.52 (31.78)
        2:34.65 (32.13)     3:06.78 (32.13)     3:38.58 (31.80)     4:11.77 (33.19)
        4:43.23 (31.46)     5:11.91 (28.68)                                        
 10 Shteynvarts, Daniel       17 TRI-MR               4:55.93    5:12.88        
                  26.09       54.77 (28.68)     1:25.08 (30.31)     1:56.68 (31.60)
        2:29.22 (32.54)     3:01.67 (32.45)     3:34.52 (32.85)     4:08.01 (33.49)
        4:41.36 (33.35)     5:12.88 (31.52)                                        
 11 Lee, Christian            12 WEST-MR              5:22.14    5:14.45        
                  28.86     1:00.48 (31.62)     1:32.24 (31.76)     2:04.19 (31.95)
        2:36.47 (32.28)     3:08.85 (32.38)     3:40.80 (31.95)     4:12.87 (32.07)
        4:44.67 (31.80)     5:14.45 (29.78)                                        
 12 Callaghan, Ryan           16 TRI-MR               5:18.79    5:16.73        
                  27.93       59.29 (31.36)     1:30.86 (31.57)     2:02.57 (31.71)
        2:34.70 (32.13)     3:07.00 (32.30)     3:39.48 (32.48)     4:11.96 (32.48)
        4:44.91 (32.95)     5:16.73 (31.82)                                        
 13 McCafferty, John          15 TRI-MR               5:23.83    5:18.11        
                  28.61       59.58 (30.97)     1:31.26 (31.68)     2:03.36 (32.10)
        2:35.52 (32.16)     3:08.23 (32.71)     3:40.96 (32.73)     4:13.53 (32.57)
        4:46.16 (32.63)     5:18.11 (31.95)                                        
 14 Kascle, Daniel            16 TRI-MR               5:23.94    5:22.17        
                  28.01       59.71 (31.70)     1:32.01 (32.30)     2:04.38 (32.37)
        2:37.20 (32.82)     3:10.34 (33.14)     3:43.13 (32.79)     4:15.96 (32.83)
        4:49.21 (33.25)     5:22.17 (32.96)                                        
 15 Kroon, Jonathan           15 TRI-MR               5:29.83    5:25.94        
                  27.04       58.33 (31.29)     1:31.02 (32.69)     2:03.77 (32.75)
        2:37.59 (33.82)     3:11.58 (33.99)     3:45.61 (34.03)     4:19.70 (34.09)
        4:54.26 (34.56)     5:25.94 (31.68)                                        
 16 Barry, Coleman D          16 BBSC-MR              5:37.12    5:26.47        
                  27.98       59.11 (31.13)     1:31.87 (32.76)     2:05.37 (33.50)
        2:39.12 (33.75)     3:12.76 (33.64)     3:46.64 (33.88)     4:20.79 (34.15)
        4:54.28 (33.49)     5:26.47 (32.19)                                        
 17 Ely, Matt D               15 SSC-MR               5:27.40    5:27.60        
                  28.89     1:00.97 (32.08)     1:33.77 (32.80)     2:07.71 (33.94)
        2:41.98 (34.27)     3:15.89 (33.91)     3:49.88 (33.99)     4:23.39 (33.51)
        4:56.31 (32.92)     5:27.60 (31.29)                                        
 18 Jee, Ryan M               12 Dolphins-CT          5:29.65    5:27.73        
                  29.29     1:01.95 (32.66)     1:35.00 (33.05)     2:08.79 (33.79)
        2:42.75 (33.96)     3:16.64 (33.89)     3:50.71 (34.07)     4:24.11 (33.40)
        4:56.66 (32.55)     5:27.73 (31.07)                                        
 19 Nazareno, Andrew L        15 BBSC-MR              5:31.73    5:31.29        
                  28.85     1:01.65 (32.80)     1:35.21 (33.56)     2:09.37 (34.16)
        2:43.42 (34.05)     3:17.92 (34.50)     3:51.81 (33.89)     4:25.96 (34.15)
        4:59.15 (33.19)     5:31.29 (32.14)                                        
 
Boys 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fargo, Jordan K           16 Express Swimming-MR    54.14      53.62        
                  26.39       53.62 (27.23)                                        
  2 Lee, Ryan P               16 WEST-MR                53.38      54.03        
                  26.67       54.03 (27.36)                                        
  3 Lin, Thomas               15 WEST-MR                56.41      55.65        
                  27.37       55.65 (28.28)                                        
  4 Owens, Mark               14 SSC-MR                 55.29      55.81        
                  27.21       55.81 (28.60)                                        
  5 Amato, Steven A           16 WEST-MR                59.59      56.31        
                  27.46       56.31 (28.85)                                        
  6 Chang, Michael            16 Express Swimming-MR    55.87      56.78        
                  27.80       56.78 (28.98)                                        
  7 Wilson, Patrick R         17 Express Swimming-MR    58.78      57.56        
                  28.09       57.56 (29.47)                                        
  8 Costanzo, Christopher     17 TRI-MR                 54.92      58.16        
                  28.37       58.16 (29.79)                                        
  9 Cusack-McPartlin, Timoth  16 TRI-MR                 56.08      58.18        
                  28.69       58.18 (29.49)                                        
 10 Webber, Duncan R          17 NYCC-MR                57.78      58.27        
                  28.13       58.27 (30.14)                                        
 11 Towse, Eric               16 TRI-MR                 59.47      58.39        
                  28.78       58.39 (29.61)                                        
 12 Macias, Sean E            16 TRI-MR                 58.78      58.64        
                  28.54       58.64 (30.10)                                        
 13 Ganguli, Nilesh           15 Express Swimming-MR    58.80      58.89        
                  28.98       58.89 (29.91)                                        
 14 Broderick, Thomas G       15 Express Swimming-MR    56.39      59.35        
                  29.34       59.35 (30.01)                                        
 15 Zweifach, Josh A          16 NYCC-MR                56.44      59.43        
                  28.97       59.43 (30.46)                                        
 16 Eng, Alec J               15 Express Swimming-MR  1:00.02    1:00.35        
                  29.29     1:00.35 (31.06)                                        
 17 Mueller, Roman J          15 NYCC-MR              1:04.01    1:00.96        
                  30.06     1:00.96 (30.90)                                        
 18 Townley, Nicholas J       17 WEST-MR              1:01.84    1:01.08        
                  29.92     1:01.08 (31.16)                                        
 19 Spencer, Kyle A           15 WEST-MR              1:05.28    1:01.68        
                  29.49     1:01.68 (32.19)                                        
 20 Amato, Jason C            13 WEST-MR              1:02.75    1:02.51        
                  30.37     1:02.51 (32.14)                                        
 21 Byrne, Alex M             15 BBSC-MR              1:03.82    1:02.62        
                  30.62     1:02.62 (32.00)                                        
 22 Pan, Matthew A            17 GATE-MR              1:05.53    1:02.69        
                  30.28     1:02.69 (32.41)                                        
 23 Zarrelli, Michael         15 TRI-MR               1:02.92    1:02.81        
                  30.66     1:02.81 (32.15)                                        
 24 Lee, Christian            12 WEST-MR              1:02.93    1:02.98        
                  31.24     1:02.98 (31.74)                                        
 25 Pesola, Glen R            18 NYCC-MR                58.21    1:03.21        
                  30.42     1:03.21 (32.79)                                        
 26 Whitfield, George         16 NYCC-MR              1:02.92    1:03.32        
                  30.68     1:03.32 (32.64)                                        
 27 Gorizia, Lucca E          17 TRI-MR               1:07.24    1:03.48        
                  30.95     1:03.48 (32.53)                                        
 28 Callaghan, Ryan           16 TRI-MR               1:05.62    1:04.65        
                  31.50     1:04.65 (33.15)                                        
 29 Kascle, Daniel            16 TRI-MR               1:08.95    1:04.69        
                  31.33     1:04.69 (33.36)                                        
 30 Hassan, Ibrahem           18 TRI-MR               1:05.33    1:05.17        
                  31.91     1:05.17 (33.26)                                        
 31 Shteynvarts, Daniel       17 TRI-MR               1:04.53    1:05.19        
                  32.31     1:05.19 (32.88)                                        
 32 Yam, Cody J               15 Express Swimming-MR  1:07.95    1:05.25        
                  30.69     1:05.25 (34.56)                                        
 33 Kroon, Jonathan           15 TRI-MR               1:05.09    1:05.33        
                  31.95     1:05.33 (33.38)                                        
 34 Nazareno, Andrew L        15 BBSC-MR              1:05.15    1:05.64        
                  32.06     1:05.64 (33.58)                                        
 35 Zabatta, Andrew J         16 FA-MR                1:06.46    1:06.87        
                  32.65     1:06.87 (34.22)                                        
 36 McCafferty, John          15 TRI-MR               1:05.97    1:06.93        
                  33.32     1:06.93 (33.61)                                        
 37 Bischof, Robert F         13 WEST-MR              1:09.20    1:07.04        
                  33.51     1:07.04 (33.53)                                        
 38 Burbano, Alexander R      15 FA-MR                1:08.24    1:07.10        
                  32.33     1:07.10 (34.77)                                        
 39 Chu, Princeton            15 GATE-MR              1:08.52    1:07.46        
                  33.00     1:07.46 (34.46)                                        
 40 Barry, Coleman D          16 BBSC-MR              1:06.29    1:07.66        
                  32.28     1:07.66 (35.38)                                        
 41 Afanasyev, Nikita A       16 TRI-MR               1:08.66    1:08.07        
                  33.83     1:08.07 (34.24)                                        
 42 Protano, John             15 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:08.84        
                  33.63     1:08.84 (35.21)                                        
 43 Sweeney, Liam             17 NYCC-MR              1:09.14    1:09.18        
                  33.97     1:09.18 (35.21)                                        
 44 Craciun, Vlad V           16 NYCC-MR              1:07.78    1:09.64        
                  33.93     1:09.64 (35.71)                                        
 45 Stanley, Jack N           16 BBSC-MR              1:11.66    1:11.60        
                  34.30     1:11.60 (37.30)                                        
 46 Zabatta, Matthew J        16 FA-MR                1:16.19    1:12.02        
                  35.22     1:12.02 (36.80)                                        
 47 Kaplinsky, Peter          15 TRI-MR               1:08.50    1:12.29        
                  35.51     1:12.29 (36.78)                                        
 48 Weinstein, Michael H      11 WEST-MR              1:13.63    1:12.90        
                  35.42     1:12.90 (37.48)                                        
 49 Euyoque, Kevin D          12 UNATT-MR             1:13.29    1:13.22        
                  35.76     1:13.22 (37.46)                                        
 50 Rubin, Spencer C          12 Express Swimming-MR  1:13.09    1:14.09        
                  35.14     1:14.09 (38.95)                                        
 51 Romero, Angel J           16 FA-MR                1:15.94    1:15.21        
                  36.23     1:15.21 (38.98)                                        
 52 Ehrenfeld, Hayden J       13 WEST-MR              1:20.47    1:16.30        
                  37.68     1:16.30 (38.62)                                        
 53 Walter, Brendan E         15 Express Swimming-MR  1:16.53    1:16.48        
                  37.61     1:16.48 (38.87)                                        
 54 Grabov, Eddie             15 TRI-MR                    NT    1:17.14        
                  36.84     1:17.14 (40.30)                                        
 55 Torchio, Jason            15 TRI-MR               1:21.24    1:18.86        
                  37.68     1:18.86 (41.18)                                        
 56 Cuffie, Demetrius L       15 NYCC-MR              1:26.03    1:20.56        
                  39.07     1:20.56 (41.49)                                        
 57 Sweeney, Xavier           15 NYCC-MR              1:20.20    1:23.19        
                  40.93     1:23.19 (42.26)                                        
 58 Lind, Ben G               14 SSC-MR               1:25.89    1:28.07        
                  42.69     1:28.07 (45.38)                                        
 59 Minotto, Matthew C        10 SSC-MR               1:38.87    1:36.38        
                  46.02     1:36.38 (50.36)                                        
 -- Tang, Kyle                15 TRI-MR               1:17.88         DQ        
      Delay initiating arm pull at turn
                  38.15          DQ (38.29)                                        
 
Boys 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fargo, Jordan K           16 Express Swimming-MR  1:55.68    1:55.07        
                  27.14       55.99 (28.85)     1:25.36 (29.37)     1:55.07 (29.71)
  2 Lee, Ryan P               16 WEST-MR              1:54.52    1:55.59        
                  27.52       56.38 (28.86)     1:26.29 (29.91)     1:55.59 (29.30)
  3 Chang, Michael            16 Express Swimming-MR  2:00.30    1:58.67        
                  27.83       57.13 (29.30)     1:27.60 (30.47)     1:58.67 (31.07)
  4 Broderick, Thomas G       15 Express Swimming-MR  2:01.91    2:01.57        
                  29.69     1:00.13 (30.44)     1:31.14 (31.01)     2:01.57 (30.43)
  5 Lin, Thomas               15 WEST-MR              2:02.05    2:02.71        
                  29.68     1:00.71 (31.03)     1:31.82 (31.11)     2:02.71 (30.89)
  6 Cusack-McPartlin, Timoth  16 TRI-MR               1:58.70    2:02.88        
                  29.25     1:00.17 (30.92)     1:31.41 (31.24)     2:02.88 (31.47)
  7 Costanzo, Christopher     17 TRI-MR               2:02.04    2:03.42        
                  29.40     1:00.42 (31.02)     1:32.28 (31.86)     2:03.42 (31.14)
  8 Macias, Sean E            16 TRI-MR               2:01.34    2:04.39        
                  29.31     1:00.74 (31.43)     1:32.50 (31.76)     2:04.39 (31.89)
  9 Towse, Eric               16 TRI-MR               2:09.72    2:05.74        
                  30.68     1:03.32 (32.64)     1:34.08 (30.76)     2:05.74 (31.66)
 10 Ganguli, Nilesh           15 Express Swimming-MR  2:09.49    2:06.44        
                  30.20     1:02.06 (31.86)     1:34.63 (32.57)     2:06.44 (31.81)
 11 Webber, Duncan R          17 NYCC-MR              2:08.17    2:07.56        
                  29.31     1:01.21 (31.90)     1:34.22 (33.01)     2:07.56 (33.34)
 12 Eng, Alec J               15 Express Swimming-MR  2:08.68    2:10.79        
                  30.26     1:03.05 (32.79)     1:36.57 (33.52)     2:10.79 (34.22)
 13 Lee, Christian            12 WEST-MR              2:15.91    2:13.06        
                  31.82     1:05.71 (33.89)     1:39.94 (34.23)     2:13.06 (33.12)
 14 Sansiviero, Burke C       16 Express Swimming-MR  2:12.32    2:13.41        
                  31.86     1:05.64 (33.78)     1:39.61 (33.97)     2:13.41 (33.80)
 15 Diano, Andrew J           12 FA-MR                2:17.59    2:14.54        
                  30.99     1:04.80 (33.81)     1:39.95 (35.15)     2:14.54 (34.59)
 16 Ely, Matt D               15 SSC-MR               2:14.41    2:16.12        
                  33.09     1:07.14 (34.05)     1:41.76 (34.62)     2:16.12 (34.36)
 17 Whitfield, George         16 NYCC-MR              2:17.58    2:16.16        
                  31.61     1:05.87 (34.26)     1:41.60 (35.73)     2:16.16 (34.56)
 18 Chang, Matthew            12 Express Swimming-MR  2:41.21    2:17.48        
                  32.54     1:07.95 (35.41)     1:43.30 (35.35)     2:17.48 (34.18)
 19 McCafferty, John          15 TRI-MR               2:18.20    2:21.14        
                  34.72     1:10.04 (35.32)     1:45.48 (35.44)     2:21.14 (35.66)
 20 Nazareno, Andrew L        15 BBSC-MR              2:19.46    2:22.20        
                  33.94     1:09.83 (35.89)     1:46.58 (36.75)     2:22.20 (35.62)
 21 Barry, Coleman D          16 BBSC-MR              2:25.48    2:26.10        
                  33.14     1:10.16 (37.02)     1:48.43 (38.27)     2:26.10 (37.67)
 22 Yam, Cody J               15 Express Swimming-MR  2:36.80    2:26.14        
                  34.33     1:11.46 (37.13)     1:48.00 (36.54)     2:26.14 (38.14)
 23 Spencer, Dylan A          13 WEST-MR                   NT    2:26.99        
                  35.19     1:13.29 (38.10)     1:51.47 (38.18)     2:26.99 (35.52)
 24 Protano, John             15 Express Swimming-MR       NT    2:29.27        
                  35.00     1:12.71 (37.71)     1:51.69 (38.98)     2:29.27 (37.58)
 25 Stanley, Jack N           16 BBSC-MR              2:35.48    2:34.60        
                  35.84     1:15.06 (39.22)     1:55.65 (40.59)     2:34.60 (38.95)
 26 Walter, Brendan E         15 Express Swimming-MR  2:54.39    2:41.30        
                  38.79     1:20.17 (41.38)     2:01.35 (41.18)     2:41.30 (39.95)
 27 Weinstein, Michael H      11 WEST-MR              2:31.22    2:43.72        
                  38.02     1:20.77 (42.75)     2:02.34 (41.57)     2:43.72 (41.38)
 28 Torchio, Jason            15 TRI-MR               3:03.85    2:52.49        
                  38.98     1:21.89 (42.91)     2:06.81 (44.92)     2:52.49 (45.68)
 29 Sweeney, Xavier           15 NYCC-MR                   NT    3:02.85        
                  42.26     1:28.76 (46.50)     2:15.54 (46.78)     3:02.85 (47.31)
 
Boys 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wilson, Patrick R         17 Express Swimming-MR    57.80    1:00.25        
                  28.90     1:00.25 (31.35)                                        
  2 Hurley, John R            17 Express Swimming-MR    59.67    1:00.68        
                  28.91     1:00.68 (31.77)                                        
  3 Lee, Ryan P               16 WEST-MR              1:02.37    1:03.19        
                  29.90     1:03.19 (33.29)                                        
  4 Tucker, Chandler J        16 Express Swimming-MR  1:01.71    1:03.21        
                  29.68     1:03.21 (33.53)                                        
  5 Towse, Eric               16 TRI-MR               1:03.03    1:03.79        
                  29.78     1:03.79 (34.01)                                        
  6 Johnson, Chaz L           16 NYCC-MR              1:02.85    1:03.80        
                  29.90     1:03.80 (33.90)                                        
  7 Sansiviero, Burke C       16 Express Swimming-MR  1:01.57    1:04.28        
                  30.58     1:04.28 (33.70)                                        
  8 Amato, Steven A           16 WEST-MR              1:03.87    1:04.98        
                  30.77     1:04.98 (34.21)                                        
  9 Kascle, Daniel            16 TRI-MR               1:03.46    1:05.50        
                  30.93     1:05.50 (34.57)                                        
 10 Pan, Matthew A            17 GATE-MR              1:06.25    1:05.75        
                  31.29     1:05.75 (34.46)                                        
 11 Gorizia, Lucca E          17 TRI-MR               1:02.27    1:05.88        
                  31.11     1:05.88 (34.77)                                        
 12 Cusack-McPartlin, Timoth  16 TRI-MR               1:09.09    1:06.68        
                  31.51     1:06.68 (35.17)                                        
 13 Maloney, Michael C        17 FA-MR                1:02.46    1:06.80        
                  31.37     1:06.80 (35.43)                                        
 14 Pesola, Gary R            16 NYCC-MR              1:05.42    1:07.25        
                  32.02     1:07.25 (35.23)                                        
 15 Spencer, Kyle A           15 WEST-MR              1:06.47    1:07.26        
                  31.90     1:07.26 (35.36)                                        
 16 Callaghan, Ryan           16 TRI-MR               1:07.30    1:07.51        
                  32.13     1:07.51 (35.38)                                        
 17 Kelly, Matthew            17 TRI-MR               1:03.73    1:07.66        
                  31.75     1:07.66 (35.91)                                        
 18 Protano, John             15 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:08.28        
                  32.07     1:08.28 (36.21)                                        
 19 Whitfield, George         16 NYCC-MR              1:10.32    1:08.62        
                  32.00     1:08.62 (36.62)                                        
 20 Lombardo, Nicholas        16 TRI-MR               1:03.96    1:08.86        
                  32.80     1:08.86 (36.06)                                        
 21 Amato, Jason C            13 WEST-MR              1:09.83    1:08.96        
                  33.22     1:08.96 (35.74)                                        
 22 Duval, Justin S           17 NYCC-MR              1:09.57    1:09.63        
                  33.00     1:09.63 (36.63)                                        
 23 Giardinelli, Josh R       15 Express Swimming-MR  1:09.92    1:09.87        
                  33.00     1:09.87 (36.87)                                        
 24 Zarrelli, Michael         15 TRI-MR               1:05.25    1:10.09        
                  32.91     1:10.09 (37.18)                                        
 25 Jee, Ryan M               12 Dolphins-CT          1:09.36    1:10.41        
                  33.02     1:10.41 (37.39)                                        
 26 Ely, Matt D               15 SSC-MR               1:12.96    1:10.63        
                  33.67     1:10.63 (36.96)                                        
 27 Hassan, Ibrahem           18 TRI-MR               1:12.52    1:10.64        
                  33.18     1:10.64 (37.46)                                        
 28 Broderick, Thomas G       15 Express Swimming-MR  1:09.57    1:10.87        
                  33.87     1:10.87 (37.00)                                        
 29 Lee, Christian            12 WEST-MR              1:13.23    1:11.13        
                  34.41     1:11.13 (36.72)                                        
 30 Macias, Sean E            16 TRI-MR               1:13.27    1:11.69        
                  34.15     1:11.69 (37.54)                                        
 31 Vayser, Gabriel           16 TRI-MR               1:13.39    1:11.82        
                  33.59     1:11.82 (38.23)                                        
 32 Yam, Cody J               15 Express Swimming-MR  1:15.01    1:12.18        
                  33.75     1:12.18 (38.43)                                        
 33 Foppiano, Nicholas        16 TRI-MR               1:12.17    1:12.19        
                  33.86     1:12.19 (38.33)                                        
 34 Mueller, Roman J          15 NYCC-MR              1:13.69    1:12.29        
                  34.27     1:12.29 (38.02)                                        
 35 Zabatta, Andrew J         16 FA-MR                1:11.74    1:12.56        
                  34.36     1:12.56 (38.20)                                        
 36 Bischof, Robert F         13 WEST-MR              1:12.79    1:12.96        
                  34.46     1:12.96 (38.50)                                        
 37 Chang, Matthew            12 Express Swimming-MR  1:12.22    1:13.11        
                  34.49     1:13.11 (38.62)                                        
 38 Afanasyev, Nikita A       16 TRI-MR               1:17.32    1:13.55        
                  34.88     1:13.55 (38.67)                                        
 39 Chu, Princeton            15 GATE-MR              1:12.89    1:14.94        
                  36.05     1:14.94 (38.89)                                        
 40 Byrne, Alex M             15 BBSC-MR              1:14.17    1:14.99        
                  36.05     1:14.99 (38.94)                                        
 41 Diano, Andrew J           12 FA-MR                1:15.97    1:15.13        
                  35.84     1:15.13 (39.29)                                        
 42 Weinstein, Michael H      11 WEST-MR              1:15.64    1:15.65        
                  35.95     1:15.65 (39.70)                                        
 43 Gough, Ryan               16 TRI-MR               1:14.98    1:17.66        
                  37.28     1:17.66 (40.38)                                        
 44 Stanley, Jack N           16 BBSC-MR              1:20.70    1:20.21        
                  36.99     1:20.21 (43.22)                                        
 45 O'Brien, Justin W         15 FA-MR                1:21.11    1:20.93        
                  38.65     1:20.93 (42.28)                                        
 46 Euyoque, Kevin D          12 UNATT-MR             1:23.11    1:23.05        
                  39.17     1:23.05 (43.88)                                        
 47 Grabov, Eddie             15 TRI-MR               1:23.57    1:26.27        
                  40.23     1:26.27 (46.04)                                        
 48 Cuffie, Demetrius L       15 NYCC-MR              1:33.84    1:33.17        
                  43.36     1:33.17 (49.81)                                        
 49 O'Brien, Nicholas J       13 FA-MR                1:59.35    1:59.74        
                  56.06   1:59.74 (1:03.68)                                        
 -- Sweeney, Liam             17 NYCC-MR              1:15.16         DQ        
      False start
                  35.17          DQ (38.96)                                        
 
Boys 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Ryan P               16 WEST-MR              2:12.36    2:15.96        
                  30.63     1:05.28 (34.65)     1:40.58 (35.30)     2:15.96 (35.38)
  2 Sansiviero, Burke C       16 Express Swimming-MR  2:12.77    2:18.43        
                  31.60     1:07.04 (35.44)     1:41.78 (34.74)     2:18.43 (36.65)
  3 Johnson, Chaz L           16 NYCC-MR              2:19.73    2:19.40        
                  30.78     1:06.17 (35.39)     1:42.64 (36.47)     2:19.40 (36.76)
  4 Tucker, Chandler J        16 Express Swimming-MR  2:16.56    2:21.29        
                  31.96     1:07.37 (35.41)     1:44.28 (36.91)     2:21.29 (37.01)
  5 Pan, Matthew A            17 GATE-MR              2:27.11    2:23.39        
                  32.90     1:09.00 (36.10)     1:46.43 (37.43)     2:23.39 (36.96)
  6 Towse, Eric               16 TRI-MR               2:20.29    2:24.17        
                  31.96     1:08.84 (36.88)     1:45.89 (37.05)     2:24.17 (38.28)
  7 Kascle, Daniel            16 TRI-MR               2:20.05    2:26.46        
                  32.97     1:10.22 (37.25)     1:48.28 (38.06)     2:26.46 (38.18)
  8 Cusack-McPartlin, Timoth  16 TRI-MR               2:27.11    2:26.78        
                  32.70     1:10.19 (37.49)     1:48.94 (38.75)     2:26.78 (37.84)
  9 Spencer, Kyle A           15 WEST-MR              2:22.59    2:26.84        
                  32.60     1:10.58 (37.98)     1:49.28 (38.70)     2:26.84 (37.56)
 10 Gorizia, Lucca E          17 TRI-MR               2:18.85    2:26.89        
                  32.98     1:09.93 (36.95)     1:48.32 (38.39)     2:26.89 (38.57)
 11 Pesola, Gary R            16 NYCC-MR              2:25.01    2:26.92        
                  33.14     1:10.77 (37.63)     1:49.30 (38.53)     2:26.92 (37.62)
 11 Amato, Jason C            13 WEST-MR              2:28.49    2:26.92        
                  33.69     1:10.71 (37.02)     1:49.30 (38.59)     2:26.92 (37.62)
 13 Callaghan, Ryan           16 TRI-MR               2:25.42    2:27.25        
                  32.53     1:09.69 (37.16)     1:48.48 (38.79)     2:27.25 (38.77)
 14 Craciun, Vlad V           16 NYCC-MR              2:36.19    2:27.70        
                  32.36     1:09.41 (37.05)     1:48.33 (38.92)     2:27.70 (39.37)
 15 Kelly, Matthew            17 TRI-MR               2:38.87    2:29.00        
                  34.00     1:13.17 (39.17)     1:51.87 (38.70)     2:29.00 (37.13)
 16 Ely, Matt D               15 SSC-MR               2:30.18    2:29.88        
                  35.08     1:11.81 (36.73)     1:51.18 (39.37)     2:29.88 (38.70)
 17 Lin, Thomas               15 WEST-MR              2:28.61    2:31.04        
                  35.07     1:13.31 (38.24)     1:52.16 (38.85)     2:31.04 (38.88)
 18 Macias, Sean E            16 TRI-MR                    NT    2:32.84        
                  34.68     1:13.20 (38.52)     1:53.09 (39.89)     2:32.84 (39.75)
 19 Jee, Ryan M               12 Dolphins-CT          2:39.38    2:33.09        
                  34.32     1:13.34 (39.02)     1:53.39 (40.05)     2:33.09 (39.70)
 20 Zarrelli, Michael         15 TRI-MR               2:32.83    2:33.25        
                  34.73     1:13.81 (39.08)     1:53.89 (40.08)     2:33.25 (39.36)
 21 Chang, Matthew            12 Express Swimming-MR  2:36.96    2:33.30        
                  34.42     1:14.15 (39.73)     1:53.89 (39.74)     2:33.30 (39.41)
 22 Townley, Nicholas J       17 WEST-MR              2:31.38    2:33.72        
                  36.01     1:15.44 (39.43)     1:55.18 (39.74)     2:33.72 (38.54)
 23 Lee, Christian            12 WEST-MR                   NT    2:37.95        
                  36.66     1:16.55 (39.89)     1:58.53 (41.98)     2:37.95 (39.42)
 24 Barry, Coleman D          16 BBSC-MR              2:38.99    2:38.35        
                  35.58     1:16.09 (40.51)     1:57.22 (41.13)     2:38.35 (41.13)
 25 Spencer, Dylan A          13 WEST-MR              2:50.44    2:38.63        
                  35.78     1:17.31 (41.53)     1:59.05 (41.74)     2:38.63 (39.58)
 26 Yam, Cody J               15 Express Swimming-MR  2:44.44    2:38.70        
                  35.60     1:15.97 (40.37)     1:57.08 (41.11)     2:38.70 (41.62)
 27 Zabatta, Andrew J         16 FA-MR                2:44.02    2:40.05        
                  35.13     1:16.03 (40.90)     1:56.73 (40.70)     2:40.05 (43.32)
 28 Weinstein, Michael H      11 WEST-MR              2:42.37    2:42.49        
                  36.96     1:18.73 (41.77)     2:01.06 (42.33)     2:42.49 (41.43)
 29 Diano, Andrew J           12 FA-MR                3:26.85    2:43.17        
                  36.50     1:18.60 (42.10)     2:01.26 (42.66)     2:43.17 (41.91)
 30 Byrne, Alex M             15 BBSC-MR              2:38.60    2:43.36        
                  36.25     1:16.97 (40.72)     1:59.55 (42.58)     2:43.36 (43.81)
 31 Vayser, Gabriel           16 TRI-MR               2:42.16    2:43.92        
                  36.34     1:16.48 (40.14)     1:59.72 (43.24)     2:43.92 (44.20)
 32 Sweeney, Liam             17 NYCC-MR              2:43.99    2:44.64        
                  36.69     1:19.40 (42.71)     2:01.79 (42.39)     2:44.64 (42.85)
 33 Gough, Ryan               16 TRI-MR               2:43.02    2:44.94        
                  37.39     1:19.01 (41.62)     2:02.61 (43.60)     2:44.94 (42.33)
 34 Zammit, Michael C         12 Express Swimming-MR  2:44.20    2:45.39        
                  36.83     1:18.37 (41.54)     2:02.44 (44.07)     2:45.39 (42.95)
 35 Romero, Angel J           16 FA-MR                2:55.52    2:51.72        
                  38.53     1:22.48 (43.95)     2:07.28 (44.80)     2:51.72 (44.44)
 36 Euyoque, Kevin D          12 UNATT-MR                  NT    2:59.04        
                  39.87     1:26.05 (46.18)     2:13.65 (47.60)     2:59.04 (45.39)
 37 Stanley, Jack N           16 BBSC-MR              2:58.91    3:01.52        
                  39.96     1:25.91 (45.95)     2:14.62 (48.71)     3:01.52 (46.90)
 
Boys 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Ryan P               16 WEST-MR                55.05      54.34        
                  25.81       54.34 (28.53)                                        
  2 Eng, William a            17 Express Swimming-MR    53.62      54.62        
                  25.30       54.62 (29.32)                                        
  3 Giardinelli, Josh R       15 Express Swimming-MR    54.93      54.80        
                  25.51       54.80 (29.29)                                        
  4 Pesola, Glen R            18 NYCC-MR                54.52      54.83        
                  25.65       54.83 (29.18)                                        
  5 Chang, Michael            16 Express Swimming-MR    54.26      54.95        
                  25.46       54.95 (29.49)                                        
  6 Amato, Steven A           16 WEST-MR                56.54      55.06        
                  25.64       55.06 (29.42)                                        
  7 Shteynvarts, Daniel       17 TRI-MR                 54.27      55.24        
                  25.66       55.24 (29.58)                                        
  8 Lin, Thomas               15 WEST-MR                55.81      55.46        
                  25.95       55.46 (29.51)                                        
  9 Wilson, Patrick R         17 Express Swimming-MR    56.50      56.63        
                  26.31       56.63 (30.32)                                        
 10 Pesola, Gary R            16 NYCC-MR                56.22      57.19        
                  26.58       57.19 (30.61)                                        
 11 Ganguli, Nilesh           15 Express Swimming-MR    57.50      57.27        
                  26.64       57.27 (30.63)                                        
 12 Maloney, Michael C        17 FA-MR                  56.99      58.37        
                  26.86       58.37 (31.51)                                        
 13 Mueller, Roman J          15 NYCC-MR              1:03.53      58.46        
                  27.23       58.46 (31.23)                                        
 14 Spencer, Kyle A           15 WEST-MR                57.55      58.76        
                  27.97       58.76 (30.79)                                        
 15 Webber, Duncan R          17 NYCC-MR                57.47      59.06        
                  27.43       59.06 (31.63)                                        
 16 Duval, Justin S           17 NYCC-MR                59.44      59.32        
                  28.75       59.32 (30.57)                                        
 17 Foppiano, Nicholas        16 TRI-MR               1:01.16      59.39        
                  28.45       59.39 (30.94)                                        
 18 Tucker, Chandler J        16 Express Swimming-MR    59.87      59.46        
                  27.51       59.46 (31.95)                                        
 19 Kascle, Daniel            16 TRI-MR                 58.12      59.50        
                  27.54       59.50 (31.96)                                        
 20 Eng, Alec J               15 Express Swimming-MR  1:00.18      59.99        
                  27.83       59.99 (32.16)                                        
 21 Zaretski, Ian             16 TRI-MR                 59.97    1:00.21        
                  28.73     1:00.21 (31.48)                                        
 22 Fargo, Jordan K           16 Express Swimming-MR    56.91    1:00.30        
                  27.81     1:00.30 (32.49)                                        
 23 Kinkel, Billy G           16 GATE-MR                59.44    1:00.38        
                  27.73     1:00.38 (32.65)                                        
 24 Nazareno, Andrew L        15 BBSC-MR              1:00.76    1:00.53        
                  28.06     1:00.53 (32.47)                                        
 25 Ely, Matt D               15 SSC-MR               1:00.43    1:00.61        
                  28.80     1:00.61 (31.81)                                        
 26 Lee, Christian            12 WEST-MR              1:02.94    1:01.70        
                  29.17     1:01.70 (32.53)                                        
 27 Callaghan, Ryan           16 TRI-MR               1:01.84    1:01.84        
                  29.08     1:01.84 (32.76)                                        
 28 Amato, Jason C            13 WEST-MR              1:05.00    1:01.94        
                  28.94     1:01.94 (33.00)                                        
 29 Jee, Ryan M               12 Dolphins-CT          1:01.44    1:02.01        
                  28.67     1:02.01 (33.34)                                        
 30 Zarrelli, Michael         15 TRI-MR               1:00.17    1:02.17        
                  28.79     1:02.17 (33.38)                                        
 31 Byrne, Alex M             15 BBSC-MR                59.20    1:02.23        
                  28.18     1:02.23 (34.05)                                        
 32 Broderick, Thomas G       15 Express Swimming-MR  1:00.02    1:02.48        
                  29.21     1:02.48 (33.27)                                        
 33 Johnson, Chaz L           16 NYCC-MR              1:03.28    1:02.73        
                  28.70     1:02.73 (34.03)                                        
 34 Sansiviero, Burke C       16 Express Swimming-MR  1:04.32    1:03.37        
                  29.58     1:03.37 (33.79)                                        
 35 Kroon, Jonathan           15 TRI-MR               1:05.44    1:03.73        
                  29.63     1:03.73 (34.10)                                        
 36 Bischof, Robert F         13 WEST-MR              1:07.16    1:03.86        
                  30.40     1:03.86 (33.46)                                        
 37 Nussen, Adam K            29 Express Swimming-MR    59.87    1:04.00        
                  29.13     1:04.00 (34.87)                                        
 38 Chang, Matthew            12 Express Swimming-MR  1:05.35    1:04.37        
                  30.61     1:04.37 (33.76)                                        
 39 Spencer, Dylan A          13 WEST-MR              1:08.06    1:04.48        
                  30.64     1:04.48 (33.84)                                        
 40 Barry, Coleman D          16 BBSC-MR              1:05.51    1:05.13        
                  29.12     1:05.13 (36.01)                                        
 41 Zabatta, Andrew J         16 FA-MR                1:10.43    1:07.71        
                  30.59     1:07.71 (37.12)                                        
 42 Sweeney, Liam             17 NYCC-MR              1:08.78    1:07.74        
                  30.76     1:07.74 (36.98)                                        
 43 Zabatta, Matthew J        16 FA-MR                1:05.97    1:08.77        
                  31.27     1:08.77 (37.50)                                        
 44 Chu, Princeton            15 GATE-MR              1:08.10    1:09.44        
                  32.49     1:09.44 (36.95)                                        
 45 Kaplinsky, Peter          15 TRI-MR               1:11.00    1:09.56        
                  32.26     1:09.56 (37.30)                                        
 46 Yam, Cody J               15 Express Swimming-MR  1:15.40    1:11.30        
                  32.84     1:11.30 (38.46)                                        
 47 O'Brien, Justin W         15 FA-MR                1:09.02    1:12.20        
                  33.85     1:12.20 (38.35)                                        
 48 Grabov, Eddie             15 TRI-MR               1:12.96    1:14.97        
                  34.79     1:14.97 (40.18)                                        
 49 Stanley, Jack N           16 BBSC-MR              1:09.71    1:15.18        
                  33.06     1:15.18 (42.12)                                        
 50 Torchio, Jason            15 TRI-MR               1:18.85    1:15.20        
                  35.57     1:15.20 (39.63)                                        
 51 Euyoque, Kevin D          12 UNATT-MR             1:22.54    1:19.01        
                  35.36     1:19.01 (43.65)                                        
 52 Tang, Kyle                15 TRI-MR               1:39.16    1:24.82        
                  36.89     1:24.82 (47.93)                                        
 53 Sweeney, Xavier           15 NYCC-MR              1:29.94    1:35.26        
                  41.55     1:35.26 (53.71)                                        
 54 O'Brien, Nicholas J       13 FA-MR                1:50.86    1:48.53        
                  45.28   1:48.53 (1:03.25)                                        
 
Boys 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hurley, John R            17 Express Swimming-MR  1:58.48    1:58.11        
                  26.40       56.33 (29.93)     1:26.93 (30.60)     1:58.11 (31.18)
  2 Lee, Ryan P               16 WEST-MR              1:57.49    1:59.11        
                  26.76       57.07 (30.31)     1:28.20 (31.13)     1:59.11 (30.91)
  3 Gaffney, John C           17 Express Swimming-MR  1:53.33    1:59.77        
                  25.89       55.82 (29.93)     1:27.70 (31.88)     1:59.77 (32.07)
  4 Giardinelli, Josh R       15 Express Swimming-MR  1:59.61    2:00.31        
                  26.26       57.13 (30.87)     1:28.62 (31.49)     2:00.31 (31.69)
  5 Pesola, Glen R            18 NYCC-MR              2:08.09    2:02.69        
                  27.00       57.37 (30.37)     1:28.96 (31.59)     2:02.69 (33.73)
  6 Sheinberg, Kyle N         17 Express Swimming-MR  2:00.08    2:04.56        
                  27.01       57.64 (30.63)     1:30.02 (32.38)     2:04.56 (34.54)
  7 Ganguli, Nilesh           15 Express Swimming-MR  2:07.99    2:06.75        
                  28.10     1:00.14 (32.04)     1:32.71 (32.57)     2:06.75 (34.04)
  8 Amato, Steven A           16 WEST-MR              2:04.06    2:07.15        
                  27.09       58.32 (31.23)     1:31.38 (33.06)     2:07.15 (35.77)
  9 Ely, Matt D               15 SSC-MR               2:10.57    2:11.28        
                  29.78     1:01.81 (32.03)     1:36.83 (35.02)     2:11.28 (34.45)
 10 Diano, Andrew J           12 FA-MR                2:15.16    2:12.05        
                  28.98     1:02.92 (33.94)     1:38.13 (35.21)     2:12.05 (33.92)
 11 Maloney, Michael C        17 FA-MR                2:13.48    2:12.88        
                  28.01     1:00.26 (32.25)     1:35.52 (35.26)     2:12.88 (37.36)
 12 Lombardo, Nicholas        16 TRI-MR                    NT    2:13.93        
                  30.26     1:03.35 (33.09)     1:39.23 (35.88)     2:13.93 (34.70)
 13 Zaretski, Ian             16 TRI-MR               2:18.18    2:14.81        
                  30.87     1:04.48 (33.61)     1:39.22 (34.74)     2:14.81 (35.59)
 14 Pesola, Gary R            16 NYCC-MR              2:15.00    2:15.96        
                  29.38     1:03.41 (34.03)     1:39.38 (35.97)     2:15.96 (36.58)
 15 Chang, Matthew            12 Express Swimming-MR  2:23.22    2:17.68        
                  30.98     1:04.76 (33.78)     1:40.83 (36.07)     2:17.68 (36.85)
 16 Jee, Ryan M               12 Dolphins-CT          2:43.61    2:18.59        
                  30.31     1:04.90 (34.59)     1:41.49 (36.59)     2:18.59 (37.10)
 17 Lee, Christian            12 WEST-MR              2:23.45    2:18.60        
                  31.76     1:07.86 (36.10)     1:44.62 (36.76)     2:18.60 (33.98)
 18 Mueller, Roman J          15 NYCC-MR              2:30.05    2:19.04        
                  28.81     1:03.92 (35.11)     1:41.42 (37.50)     2:19.04 (37.62)
 19 Bischof, Robert F         13 WEST-MR              2:20.16    2:19.24        
                  32.49     1:08.20 (35.71)     1:44.19 (35.99)     2:19.24 (35.05)
 20 Broderick, Thomas G       15 Express Swimming-MR  2:23.42    2:19.76        
                  31.51     1:07.33 (35.82)     1:44.12 (36.79)     2:19.76 (35.64)
 21 Foppiano, Nicholas        16 TRI-MR               2:31.70    2:23.93        
                  31.68     1:07.30 (35.62)     1:46.72 (39.42)     2:23.93 (37.21)
 22 Barry, Coleman D          16 BBSC-MR              2:27.55    2:26.28        
                  30.66     1:07.86 (37.20)     1:47.01 (39.15)     2:26.28 (39.27)
 23 Spencer, Dylan A          13 WEST-MR                   NT    2:32.76        
                  32.62     1:11.53 (38.91)     1:52.47 (40.94)     2:32.76 (40.29)
 -- Whitfield, George         16 NYCC-MR              2:09.86         DQ        
      False start
                  27.38       58.94 (31.56)     1:32.45 (33.51)          DQ (34.64)
 
Boys 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Ryan P               16 WEST-MR              1:57.72    1:59.73        
                  26.23       55.67 (29.44)     1:31.99 (36.32)     1:59.73 (27.74)
  2 Hurley, John R            17 Express Swimming-MR  1:58.66    2:00.00        
                  27.43       59.46 (32.03)     1:32.62 (33.16)     2:00.00 (27.38)
  3 Amato, Steven A           16 WEST-MR              2:02.35    2:02.63        
                  26.11       57.55 (31.44)     1:34.67 (37.12)     2:02.63 (27.96)
  4 Pesola, Glen R            18 NYCC-MR              2:04.61    2:03.74        
                  26.03       58.20 (32.17)     1:35.60 (37.40)     2:03.74 (28.14)
  5 Wilson, Patrick R         17 Express Swimming-MR  1:59.68    2:04.24        
                  27.14     1:00.83 (33.69)     1:35.92 (35.09)     2:04.24 (28.32)
  6 Ganguli, Nilesh           15 Express Swimming-MR  2:05.88    2:05.46        
                  26.99       59.42 (32.43)     1:37.05 (37.63)     2:05.46 (28.41)
  7 Costanzo, Christopher     17 TRI-MR               2:00.45    2:06.32        
                  26.46       57.97 (31.51)     1:37.86 (39.89)     2:06.32 (28.46)
  8 Giardinelli, Josh R       15 Express Swimming-MR  2:08.02    2:06.63        
                  26.30       59.62 (33.32)     1:38.71 (39.09)     2:06.63 (27.92)
  9 Whitfield, George         16 NYCC-MR              2:10.96    2:07.84        
                  26.56       59.29 (32.73)     1:38.28 (38.99)     2:07.84 (29.56)
 10 Broderick, Thomas G       15 Express Swimming-MR  2:08.96    2:08.62        
                  29.29     1:01.43 (32.14)     1:39.74 (38.31)     2:08.62 (28.88)
 11 Tucker, Chandler J        16 Express Swimming-MR  2:06.82    2:08.66        
                  29.10     1:03.19 (34.09)     1:38.93 (35.74)     2:08.66 (29.73)
 12 Cusack-McPartlin, Timoth  16 TRI-MR               2:03.56    2:08.75        
                  28.14     1:00.04 (31.90)     1:38.40 (38.36)     2:08.75 (30.35)
 13 Gorizia, Lucca E          17 TRI-MR               2:08.43    2:08.84        
                  27.77     1:01.59 (33.82)     1:38.84 (37.25)     2:08.84 (30.00)
 14 Fargo, Jordan K           16 Express Swimming-MR  2:05.04    2:09.41        
                  27.88       58.21 (30.33)     1:39.43 (41.22)     2:09.41 (29.98)
 15 Pesola, Gary R            16 NYCC-MR              2:10.03    2:09.60        
                  27.45     1:03.37 (35.92)     1:40.93 (37.56)     2:09.60 (28.67)
 16 Lombardo, Nicholas        16 TRI-MR               2:06.79    2:09.69        
                  29.00     1:02.70 (33.70)     1:41.25 (38.55)     2:09.69 (28.44)
 17 Shteynvarts, Daniel       17 TRI-MR               2:08.80    2:10.11        
                  26.35     1:01.51 (35.16)     1:40.69 (39.18)     2:10.11 (29.42)
 18 Pan, Matthew A            17 GATE-MR              2:13.99    2:10.50        
                  29.76     1:06.47 (36.71)     1:41.12 (34.65)     2:10.50 (29.38)
 19 Sansiviero, Burke C       16 Express Swimming-MR  2:06.27    2:11.10        
                  29.28     1:03.99 (34.71)     1:39.90 (35.91)     2:11.10 (31.20)
 20 Macias, Sean E            16 TRI-MR               2:06.30    2:11.37        
                  27.59     1:00.18 (32.59)     1:40.72 (40.54)     2:11.37 (30.65)
 21 Mueller, Roman J          15 NYCC-MR              2:16.28    2:11.96        
                  28.41     1:02.99 (34.58)     1:41.85 (38.86)     2:11.96 (30.11)
 22 Eng, Alec J               15 Express Swimming-MR  2:16.28    2:12.52        
                  28.11     1:02.31 (34.20)     1:42.10 (39.79)     2:12.52 (30.42)
 23 Spencer, Kyle A           15 WEST-MR              2:11.56    2:12.85        
                  28.61     1:04.00 (35.39)     1:42.57 (38.57)     2:12.85 (30.28)
 24 Webber, Duncan R          17 NYCC-MR              2:12.00    2:13.21        
                  26.84       58.91 (32.07)     1:41.15 (42.24)     2:13.21 (32.06)
 25 Johnson, Chaz L           16 NYCC-MR              2:12.25    2:13.39        
                  29.05     1:03.54 (34.49)     1:41.40 (37.86)     2:13.39 (31.99)
 26 Hassan, Ibrahem           18 TRI-MR               2:17.74    2:14.50        
                  29.86     1:04.20 (34.34)     1:44.29 (40.09)     2:14.50 (30.21)
 27 Jee, Ryan M               12 Dolphins-CT          2:13.72    2:15.24        
                  29.17     1:03.90 (34.73)     1:43.20 (39.30)     2:15.24 (32.04)
 28 Amato, Jason C            13 WEST-MR              2:17.42    2:15.87        
                  30.29     1:05.37 (35.08)     1:45.22 (39.85)     2:15.87 (30.65)
 29 Diano, Andrew J           12 FA-MR                2:16.81    2:16.10        
                  29.76     1:03.94 (34.18)     1:45.72 (41.78)     2:16.10 (30.38)
 30 Kroon, Jonathan           15 TRI-MR               2:22.14    2:17.26        
                  29.49     1:05.44 (35.95)     1:45.93 (40.49)     2:17.26 (31.33)
 31 Kinkel, Billy G           16 GATE-MR              2:17.17    2:18.76        
                  27.78     1:04.41 (36.63)     1:46.01 (41.60)     2:18.76 (32.75)
 32 Kelly, Matthew            17 TRI-MR               2:21.72    2:18.92        
                  31.60     1:09.24 (37.64)     1:46.96 (37.72)     2:18.92 (31.96)
 33 Bischof, Robert F         13 WEST-MR              2:18.74    2:19.78        
                  31.52     1:07.47 (35.95)     1:47.95 (40.48)     2:19.78 (31.83)
 34 Barry, Coleman D          16 BBSC-MR              2:21.06    2:21.42        
                  29.43     1:06.92 (37.49)     1:49.20 (42.28)     2:21.42 (32.22)
 35 Spencer, Dylan A          13 WEST-MR              2:25.10    2:21.60        
                  30.71     1:08.13 (37.42)     1:50.69 (42.56)     2:21.60 (30.91)
 36 Nazareno, Andrew L        15 BBSC-MR              2:24.00    2:22.30        
                  29.19     1:05.24 (36.05)     1:50.53 (45.29)     2:22.30 (31.77)
 37 Afanasyev, Nikita A       16 TRI-MR               2:26.54    2:26.03        
                  31.36     1:08.21 (36.85)     1:53.24 (45.03)     2:26.03 (32.79)
 38 Zaretski, Ian             16 TRI-MR               2:16.55    2:26.63        
                  29.04     1:08.23 (39.19)     1:52.37 (44.14)     2:26.63 (34.26)
 39 Sweeney, Liam             17 NYCC-MR                   NT    2:28.49        
                  30.27     1:09.37 (39.10)     1:52.72 (43.35)     2:28.49 (35.77)
 40 Boutry, Andrew D          13 Dolphins-CT          2:31.80    2:30.04        
                  33.35     1:10.48 (37.13)     1:57.67 (47.19)     2:30.04 (32.37)
 41 McCafferty, John          15 TRI-MR               2:30.52    2:30.05        
                  34.38     1:10.59 (36.21)     1:58.20 (47.61)     2:30.05 (31.85)
 42 Gough, Ryan               16 TRI-MR               2:26.11    2:30.41        
                  33.14     1:13.09 (39.95)     1:55.83 (42.74)     2:30.41 (34.58)
 43 Vayser, Gabriel           16 TRI-MR               2:22.50    2:32.44        
                  35.14     1:13.69 (38.55)     1:55.72 (42.03)     2:32.44 (36.72)
 44 Weinstein, Michael H      11 WEST-MR              2:33.59    2:33.01        
                  36.78     1:16.76 (39.98)     1:58.41 (41.65)     2:33.01 (34.60)
 45 Kaplinsky, Peter          15 TRI-MR               2:46.77    2:34.34        
                  33.05     1:12.74 (39.69)     2:00.78 (48.04)     2:34.34 (33.56)
 46 Walter, Brendan E         15 Express Swimming-MR  3:10.68    2:37.84        
                  34.37     1:15.66 (41.29)     2:03.45 (47.79)     2:37.84 (34.39)
 47 Tang, Kyle                15 TRI-MR               2:55.59    2:45.25        
                  36.90     1:19.61 (42.71)     2:07.15 (47.54)     2:45.25 (38.10)
 48 Sweeney, Xavier           15 NYCC-MR              2:58.31    3:07.72        
                  42.31     1:30.04 (47.73)     2:24.46 (54.42)     3:07.72 (43.26)
 -- Cuffie, Demetrius L       15 NYCC-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
                  36.55     1:23.46 (46.91)     2:16.25 (52.79)          DQ (39.08)
 
Boys 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Ryan P               16 WEST-MR              4:09.01    4:12.73        
                  26.47       56.71 (30.24)     1:28.61 (31.90)     1:59.73 (31.12)
        2:36.64 (36.91)     3:13.63 (36.99)     3:43.88 (30.25)     4:12.73 (28.85)
  2 Giardinelli, Josh R       15 Express Swimming-MR  4:26.68    4:24.07        
                  26.21       56.96 (30.75)     1:31.85 (34.89)     2:05.28 (33.43)
        2:44.63 (39.35)     3:24.03 (39.40)     3:55.12 (31.09)     4:24.07 (28.95)
  3 Bedell, Ryan M            17 Dolphins-CT          4:13.93    4:24.83        
                  28.26     1:01.39 (33.13)     1:36.48 (35.09)     2:11.37 (34.89)
        2:48.29 (36.92)     3:26.98 (38.69)     3:56.30 (29.32)     4:24.83 (28.53)
  4 Tucker, Chandler J        16 Express Swimming-MR  4:33.01    4:27.78        
                  29.19     1:03.44 (34.25)     1:38.75 (35.31)     2:13.40 (34.65)
        2:49.64 (36.24)     3:26.17 (36.53)     3:58.02 (31.85)     4:27.78 (29.76)
  5 Cusack-McPartlin, Timoth  16 TRI-MR               4:28.92    4:28.29        
                  28.14     1:01.92 (33.78)     1:35.29 (33.37)     2:07.95 (32.66)
        2:46.80 (38.85)     3:26.40 (39.60)     3:58.41 (32.01)     4:28.29 (29.88)
  6 Lombardo, Nicholas        16 TRI-MR               4:20.98    4:28.82        
                  29.35     1:02.04 (32.69)     1:37.22 (35.18)     2:11.72 (34.50)
        2:49.63 (37.91)     3:28.30 (38.67)     3:59.49 (31.19)     4:28.82 (29.33)
  7 Towse, Eric               16 TRI-MR               4:32.23    4:30.35        
                  29.44     1:04.87 (35.43)     1:37.75 (32.88)     2:11.17 (33.42)
        2:48.95 (37.78)     3:27.73 (38.78)     3:59.57 (31.84)     4:30.35 (30.78)
  8 Macias, Sean E            16 TRI-MR               4:40.73    4:36.62        
                  28.42     1:02.31 (33.89)     1:35.57 (33.26)     2:09.36 (33.79)
        2:51.54 (42.18)     3:32.80 (41.26)     4:05.11 (32.31)     4:36.62 (31.51)
  9 Chang, Matthew            12 Express Swimming-MR  4:53.65    4:39.23        
                  30.32     1:04.41 (34.09)     1:40.20 (35.79)     2:16.41 (36.21)
        2:55.36 (38.95)     3:36.22 (40.86)     4:08.04 (31.82)     4:39.23 (31.19)
 10 Callaghan, Ryan           16 TRI-MR               4:42.26    4:41.05        
                  29.28     1:04.16 (34.88)     1:40.24 (36.08)     2:16.39 (36.15)
        2:56.75 (40.36)     3:36.77 (40.02)     4:09.19 (32.42)     4:41.05 (31.86)
 11 Townley, Nicholas J       17 WEST-MR              4:47.02    4:43.51        
                  31.71     1:08.88 (37.17)     1:44.86 (35.98)     2:18.97 (34.11)
        3:01.18 (42.21)     3:41.96 (40.78)     4:12.78 (30.82)     4:43.51 (30.73)
 12 Eng, Alec J               15 Express Swimming-MR  4:50.98    4:44.80        
                  29.16     1:03.12 (33.96)     1:39.31 (36.19)     2:15.63 (36.32)
        2:56.64 (41.01)     3:39.89 (43.25)     4:12.60 (32.71)     4:44.80 (32.20)
 13 Zaretski, Ian             16 TRI-MR               4:57.32    4:56.53        
                  29.22     1:02.77 (33.55)     1:43.60 (40.83)     2:23.18 (39.58)
        3:05.15 (41.97)     3:49.66 (44.51)     4:24.20 (34.54)     4:56.53 (32.33)
 14 Combs, Sean A             15 SSC-MR               5:01.85    5:01.52        
                  31.47     1:09.28 (37.81)     1:47.73 (38.45)     2:25.19 (37.46)
        3:08.71 (43.52)     3:50.67 (41.96)     4:26.38 (35.71)     5:01.52 (35.14)
 15 Varrichio, Chris R        12 SSC-MR               5:41.54    5:20.18        
                  34.49     1:11.94 (37.45)     1:49.67 (37.73)     2:33.55 (43.88)
        3:19.28 (45.73)     3:53.77 (34.49)     4:44.36 (50.59)     5:20.18 (35.82)