Licensed to BGC-N. Westchester Marlins
                                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 6.0 2/14/2017 10:41 AM
         2017 MR LIE Second Chance Challenge - 2/10/2017 to 2/12/2017          
                              Sanction #: 170209                               
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lanning, Gracie           10 Flying Dolphins-MR     31.55      31.23        
  2 Eng, Amelie R             10 Express Swimming-MR    31.31      31.36        
  3 Chang, Nicole             10 Flying Dolphins-MR     33.00      31.43        
  4 Woody, Lauren E            9 IA-MR                  32.19      31.68        
  5 Edlin-Miller, Lia         10 HYB-MR                 32.19      32.07        
  6 Anderson, Stella K        10 Flying Dolphins-MR     31.93      32.12        
  7 Korff, Rose J             10 Flying Dolphins-MR     32.01      32.54        
  8 Smerechniak, Sofia        10 IA-MR                  32.82      32.96        
  9 Sullivan, Keira L         10 LBA-MR                 34.98      32.98        
 10 Knutson, Anna C           10 HYB-MR                 33.55      33.04        
 11 Serafin, Gwen B            9 Express Swimming-MR    34.79      33.14        
 12 Resnick, Chloe D          10 EHY-MR                 34.25      33.25        
 13 Nunez, Alison M            9 Express Swimming-MR    32.80      33.32        
 14 Liang, Virginia           10 GATE-MR                33.83      33.43        
 15 Felix, Jolie *            10 WISC-MR                32.40      33.63        
 16 Sullivan, Lauren P        10 LBA-MR                 33.84      33.75        
 17 Arslanovic, Ema           10 Flying Dolphins-MR     34.19      34.13        
 18 Gregory, Julia A          10 Tbirds-MR              34.58      34.14        
 19 Pitches, Daisy M           9 EHY-MR                 34.47      34.27        
 20 Vogt, Olivia G            10 LBA-MR                 34.17      34.47        
 21 Cashin, Dylan A           10 EHY-MR                 33.41      34.52        
 22 Chernishova, Maria E      10 Shy-Mr-MR              35.74      34.58        
 23 Somers, Julia             10 HYB-MR                 34.52      34.73        
 24 Walsh, Maeve E            10 Express Swimming-MR    35.13      34.89        
 25 Hayes, Kayla              10 WISC-MR                35.28      35.05        
 26 Mesard, Ella M            10 Flying Dolphins-MR     38.63      35.21        
 27 McMahon, Amelia G         10 HYB-MR                 36.04      35.25        
 28 Cig, Destina              10 FA-MR                  39.99      35.33        
 29 Pinto, Danixza            10 Flying Dolphins-MR     34.76      35.45        
 30 Randall, Rebecca a        10 Flying Dolphins-MR     36.42      35.48        
 31 Steiner, Nicole M          9 Express Swimming-MR    35.80      35.88        
 32 Shannon, Casey D           9 Express Swimming-MR    35.29      35.93        
 33 Baron, Cristina E         10 Flying Dolphins-MR     35.81      35.98        
 34 Howard, Alyssa            10 LBA-MR                 35.36      36.06        
 35 Deangelis, Stephanie R    10 LBA-MR                 37.29      36.09        
 36 Chan, Megan               10 Express Swimming-MR    37.55      36.14        
 37 Waye, Ellie S             10 Flying Dolphins-MR     37.71      36.17        
 38 Poschmann, Kristy A       10 HYB-MR                 36.12      36.27        
 39 O'Driscoll, Kylie          9 WISC-MR                35.08      36.39        
 40 Nolasco, Isabela           9 Express Swimming-MR    36.05      36.57        
 41 Lankford, Avery A          9 Flying Dolphins-MR     36.69      36.63        
 42 Hogan, Kayla J             9 Unattached-MR          36.69      36.83        
 43 Castillo, Ava C            9 EHY-MR                 37.12      36.85        
 44 Bradley, Addison O        10 LBA-MR                 37.40      36.86        
 45 Schwartz, Kasey L          9 Express Swimming-MR    37.68      36.96        
 46 Parreno, Antonia N         9 LBA-MR                 36.90      37.18        
 47 Maroney, Amanda           10 Express Swimming-MR    37.85      37.20        
 48 Seibold, Lily E           10 Express Swimming-MR    36.99      37.23        
 49 Korzniewski, Anna-Ella    10 LBA-MR                 36.22      37.28        
 50 Desmond, Keira B           9 Express Swimming-MR    36.60      37.46        
 51 Lagasse, Emma G           10 Express Swimming-MR    37.90      37.80        
 52 Minchak, Jami E            9 LBA-MR                 39.69      37.90        
 53 Brady, Meghan E            8 IA-MR                  39.25      38.24        
 54 Harkins, Morgan            8 LBA-MR                 38.48      38.38        
 55 Poulis, Jacqueline Z      10 HYB-MR                 41.81      38.69        
 56 McKibben, Riley P         10 Flying Dolphins-MR     39.74      38.75        
 56 Koch, Samantha W          10 Flying Dolphins-MR     37.79      38.75        
 58 Campbell, Taylor M         9 Express Swimming-MR    43.18      38.89        
 59 Mongan, Natalie R         10 EHY-MR                 42.22      39.10        
 60 Goldstein, Gwyneth N      10 Flying Dolphins-MR     39.50      39.12        
 61 Sodhi, Amani               9 FA-MR                  40.84      39.16        
 62 Liriano, Maya             10 GATE-MR                39.36      39.59        
 63 Walsh, Roisin C           10 Express Swimming-MR    38.64      39.71        
 64 Silecchia, Molly E         8 Express Swimming-MR    39.31      39.82        
 65 O'Connell, Teagan A       10 LBA-MR                 39.18      39.83        
 66 Parr, Ani                 10 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      39.91        
 67 Singer, Keira A            8 WISC-MR                42.93      40.12        
 68 Conroy, Elizabeth J       10 LBA-MR                 42.02      40.44        
 69 Morris, Taryn M            9 LBA-MR                 41.58      40.49        
 70 Lewis, Megan V            10 HYB-MR                 38.01      40.84        
 71 Lee, Madison              10 GATE-MR                44.20      41.05        
 72 Zimmerman, Amit           10 Flying Dolphins-MR     49.67      41.25        
 73 Bekerman, Audrey          10 Express Swimming-MR    43.13      41.80        
 74 Canty, Emma M              9 Express Swimming-MR    42.90      41.88        
 75 Bravo, Sophia              8 LBA-MR               1:00.00      42.09        
 76 Argondizzo, Daniela J      9 Express Swimming-MR    42.82      42.21        
 77 Honig, Harley C            9 Express Swimming-MR    40.97      42.34        
 78 Mao, Kate j                9 Flying Dolphins-MR     43.63      42.47        
 79 Khan, Ariana N            10 Express Swimming-MR    47.25      42.48        
 80 Liechtung, Gabrielle         LBA-MR                 42.99      42.66        
 81 Jacome, Gabriela Y         9 EHY-MR                 44.38      42.95        
 82 Mendoza, Crystal           8 HYB-MR                 50.44      43.15        
 83 Goldman-Smith, Olivia C   10 Flying Dolphins-MR     43.64      43.41        
 84 Harty, Emma               10 Express Swimming-MR       NT      43.44        
 85 Benavides, Genesis S       9 WISC-MR                43.42      43.97        
 86 Meckes, Analisa F          8 IA-MR                1:00.00      44.08        
 87 Laker, Melanie K           9 Flying Dolphins-MR     47.74      44.11        
 88 Bardachov, Diana          10 Shy-Mr-MR              46.41      44.34        
 89 Hayes, Cassidy C           8 WISC-MR                45.68      44.97        
 90 Goodkin, Emma L           10 Flying Dolphins-MR     48.42      45.05        
 91 Larson, Ruby I             8 LBA-MR                 43.44      45.24        
 92 Kopel, Romi D              9 Flying Dolphins-MR     45.68      45.54        
 93 Fischbach, Maja P          9 GATE-MR                44.07      46.00        
 94 McKibben, Tyler l          8 Flying Dolphins-MR     46.87      46.10        
 95 Scollans, Kaitlin          9 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      46.21        
 96 McGuire, Lola M            8 Express Swimming-MR    47.50      46.23        
 97 Hamm, Elithabeth R         7 WISC-MR                42.17      46.65        
 98 Souhrada, Ciena C         10 WISC-MR                48.99      46.77        
 99 Roberts, Cassandra        10 WISC-MR                51.22      46.90        
100 Paul, Anshi                9 HYB-MR                 37.19      47.26        
101 Resnick, Mae               8 EHY-MR                 50.70      48.25        
102 Prafder, Audrey           10 LBA-MR                 41.18      48.29        
103 Chan, Kaylee N             8 Express Swimming-MR    47.87      49.03        
104 Baynon, Chloe M            9 FA-MR                  47.30      49.38        
105 Garra, Isabella G          8 Express Swimming-MR    54.57      49.55        
106 Duffy, Anna B              8 LBA-MR                 49.01      51.20        
107 Canty, Lauren G            6 Express Swimming-MR    50.38      52.98        
108 Hunter, Madeline J         7 Express Swimming-MR       NT      55.01        
109 Moriarty, Finella S        7 LBA-MR                 57.21      55.08        
110 Sciortino, Sienna B        7 Express Swimming-MR  1:04.63      58.08        
111 Castillo, Evann            7 EHY-MR               1:00.00    1:00.78        
112 Yasinov, Lisa M            8 Express Swimming-MR    54.93    1:01.72        
113 Diaz, Una M                6 LBA-MR               1:20.00    1:05.72        
114 Anzalone, Brooke N         7 Express Swimming-MR  1:06.44    1:06.84        
115 Anzalone, Leah A           8 Express Swimming-MR  1:07.09    1:07.20        
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Eng, Amelie R             10 Express Swimming-MR  1:08.58    1:07.81        
                  32.05     1:07.81 (35.76)                                        
  2 Lanning, Gracie           10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:11.99    1:09.81        
                  33.32     1:09.81 (36.49)                                        
  3 Edlin-Miller, Lia         10 HYB-MR               1:15.54    1:11.33        
                  34.00     1:11.33 (37.33)                                        
  4 Sullivan, Keira L         10 LBA-MR               1:13.28    1:11.55        
                  34.18     1:11.55 (37.37)                                        
  5 Woody, Lauren E            9 IA-MR                1:22.09    1:11.61        
                  33.85     1:11.61 (37.76)                                        
  6 Liang, Virginia           10 GATE-MR              1:12.39    1:11.73        
                  34.08     1:11.73 (37.65)                                        
  7 Serafin, Gwen B            9 Express Swimming-MR  1:14.63    1:11.89        
                  34.35     1:11.89 (37.54)                                        
  8 Anderson, Stella K        10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:11.64    1:11.99        
                  33.55     1:11.99 (38.44)                                        
  9 Knutson, Anna C           10 HYB-MR               1:13.73    1:12.54        
                  34.40     1:12.54 (38.14)                                        
 10 Chang, Nicole             10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:26.05    1:12.55        
                  32.93     1:12.55 (39.62)                                        
 11 Sullivan, Lauren P        10 LBA-MR               1:13.94    1:13.34        
                  36.05     1:13.34 (37.29)                                        
 12 Korff, Rose J             10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:16.76    1:14.29        
                  35.61     1:14.29 (38.68)                                        
 13 Nunez, Alison M            9 Express Swimming-MR  1:13.28    1:14.56        
                  34.60     1:14.56 (39.96)                                        
 14 Vogt, Olivia G            10 LBA-MR               1:17.72    1:14.90        
                  34.70     1:14.90 (40.20)                                        
 15 McAuliffe, Margot E       10 EHY-MR               1:19.00    1:15.17        
                  37.06     1:15.17 (38.11)                                        
 16 Pitches, Daisy M           9 EHY-MR               1:20.16    1:16.46        
                  35.79     1:16.46 (40.67)                                        
 17 Walsh, Maeve E            10 Express Swimming-MR  1:18.67    1:17.25        
                  36.97     1:17.25 (40.28)                                        
 18 Somers, Julia             10 HYB-MR               1:18.45    1:17.67        
                  37.29     1:17.67 (40.38)                                        
 19 Poschmann, Kristy A       10 HYB-MR               1:21.66    1:17.81        
                  37.90     1:17.81 (39.91)                                        
 20 Resnick, Chloe D          10 EHY-MR               1:17.36    1:18.57        
                  37.50     1:18.57 (41.07)                                        
 21 Shannon, Casey D           9 Express Swimming-MR  1:20.78    1:18.59        
                  36.96     1:18.59 (41.63)                                        
 22 Cashin, Dylan A           10 EHY-MR               1:19.20    1:18.71        
                  36.50     1:18.71 (42.21)                                        
 23 Lankford, Avery A          9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:22.72    1:19.14        
                  38.36     1:19.14 (40.78)                                        
 24 Deangelis, Stephanie R    10 LBA-MR               1:22.46    1:19.80        
                  38.69     1:19.80 (41.11)                                        
 25 Cig, Destina              10 FA-MR                1:24.95    1:20.34        
                  38.27     1:20.34 (42.07)                                        
 26 McMahon, Amelia G         10 HYB-MR               1:22.37    1:20.49        
                  38.35     1:20.49 (42.14)                                        
 27 Arslanovic, Ema           10 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:20.75        
                  37.22     1:20.75 (43.53)                                        
 28 Parreno, Antonia N         9 LBA-MR               1:23.27    1:21.22        
                  38.53     1:21.22 (42.69)                                        
 29 Nolasco, Isabela           9 Express Swimming-MR  1:21.41    1:22.17        
                  39.82     1:22.17 (42.35)                                        
 30 Reddington, Shannon E      8 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:22.33        
                  35.92     1:22.33 (46.41)                                        
 31 Bradley, Addison O        10 LBA-MR               1:28.94    1:22.66        
                  38.96     1:22.66 (43.70)                                        
 32 Mullen, Mae               10 LBA-MR               1:50.01    1:22.82        
                  38.78     1:22.82 (44.04)                                        
 33 Chan, Megan               10 Express Swimming-MR  1:23.10    1:22.98        
                  39.28     1:22.98 (43.70)                                        
 34 Neary, Madison G           9 WISC-MR              1:23.34    1:23.12        
                  38.12     1:23.12 (45.00)                                        
 35 Randall, Rebecca a        10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:21.33    1:23.13        
                  39.05     1:23.13 (44.08)                                        
 36 Steiner, Nicole M          9 Express Swimming-MR  1:23.54    1:23.53        
                  40.28     1:23.53 (43.25)                                        
 37 Kulviwat, Natasha         10 Express Swimming-MR  1:27.80    1:23.63        
                  36.99     1:23.63 (46.64)                                        
 38 Baron, Cristina E         10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:27.83    1:23.79        
                  40.44     1:23.79 (43.35)                                        
 39 Waye, Ellie S             10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:24.41    1:23.83        
                  39.15     1:23.83 (44.68)                                        
 40 Korzniewski, Anna-Ella    10 LBA-MR               1:22.36    1:24.51        
                  40.76     1:24.51 (43.75)                                        
 41 Lewis, Megan V            10 HYB-MR               1:26.53    1:25.29        
                  40.53     1:25.29 (44.76)                                        
 42 Desmond, Keira B           9 Express Swimming-MR  1:24.01    1:25.31        
                  41.20     1:25.31 (44.11)                                        
 42 Howard, Alyssa            10 LBA-MR               1:21.61    1:25.31        
                  38.36     1:25.31 (46.95)                                        
 44 Liriano, Maya             10 GATE-MR              1:26.90    1:25.51        
                  40.97     1:25.51 (44.54)                                        
 45 Maroney, Amanda           10 Express Swimming-MR  1:25.37    1:25.72        
                  39.96     1:25.72 (45.76)                                        
 46 Sodhi, Amani               9 FA-MR                1:23.73    1:26.15        
                  41.18     1:26.15 (44.97)                                        
 47 Harkins, Morgan            8 LBA-MR               1:32.97    1:26.51        
                  40.37     1:26.51 (46.14)                                        
 48 Koch, Samantha W          10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:26.04    1:26.65        
                  41.30     1:26.65 (45.35)                                        
 49 Poulis, Jacqueline Z      10 HYB-MR               1:35.00    1:27.28        
                  43.11     1:27.28 (44.17)                                        
 50 Walsh, Roisin C           10 Express Swimming-MR  1:46.58    1:27.43        
                  40.58     1:27.43 (46.85)                                        
 51 O'Connell, Teagan A       10 LBA-MR               1:26.48    1:27.90        
                  41.36     1:27.90 (46.54)                                        
 52 Lagasse, Emma G           10 Express Swimming-MR  1:29.84    1:28.04        
                  40.31     1:28.04 (47.73)                                        
 53 Mongan, Natalie R         10 EHY-MR               1:36.77    1:28.43        
                  42.94     1:28.43 (45.49)                                        
 54 Hogan, Kayla J             9 Unattached-MR        1:23.18    1:28.94        
                  41.58     1:28.94 (47.36)                                        
 55 Silecchia, Molly E         8 Express Swimming-MR  1:30.56    1:29.70        
                  40.26     1:29.70 (49.44)                                        
 56 Weiss, Lauren              9 IA-MR                     NT    1:30.48        
                  38.40     1:30.48 (52.08)                                        
 57 Jimenez, Kaitlyn           9 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:32.03        
                  43.85     1:32.03 (48.18)                                        
 58 McKibben, Riley P         10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:29.14    1:32.69        
                  42.69     1:32.69 (50.00)                                        
 59 Canty, Emma M              9 Express Swimming-MR  1:33.67    1:32.73        
                  42.79     1:32.73 (49.94)                                        
 60 Martin, Molly C           10 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:32.84        
                  43.52     1:32.84 (49.32)                                        
 61 Amen, Bianca J             8 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:50.01    1:32.89        
                  43.58     1:32.89 (49.31)                                        
 62 Shagalova, Sasha           9 Aquaflames-MR        1:33.74    1:33.66        
                  43.25     1:33.66 (50.41)                                        
 63 Courtney, Julia C         10 LBA-MR               1:33.70    1:33.72        
                  45.74     1:33.72 (47.98)                                        
 64 Kerner, Lindsey           10 Express Swimming-MR  1:45.43    1:34.08        
                  43.79     1:34.08 (50.29)                                        
 65 Khan, Ariana N            10 Express Swimming-MR  1:50.65    1:34.43        
                  42.03     1:34.43 (52.40)                                        
 66 Summers, Katie S          10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:32.66    1:34.56        
                  45.49     1:34.56 (49.07)                                        
 67 Goldman-Smith, Olivia C   10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:40.22    1:35.11        
                  46.18     1:35.11 (48.93)                                        
 68 Patel, Sahana              9 Express Swimming-MR  1:38.17    1:35.53        
                  46.16     1:35.53 (49.37)                                        
 69 Meckes, Analisa F          8 IA-MR                2:00.00    1:36.67        
                  44.32     1:36.67 (52.35)                                        
 70 Argondizzo, Daniela J      9 Express Swimming-MR  1:35.29    1:36.76        
                  45.03     1:36.76 (51.73)                                        
 71 Cullen, Grace M            8 IA-MR                2:00.00    1:37.03        
                  46.25     1:37.03 (50.78)                                        
 72 Hand, Lauren C             9 WISC-MR              1:48.66    1:37.23        
                  44.34     1:37.23 (52.89)                                        
 73 Williams, Ella J           9 Express Swimming-MR  1:47.50    1:37.38        
                  45.09     1:37.38 (52.29)                                        
 74 Zimmerman, Amit           10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:46.92    1:37.90        
                  45.55     1:37.90 (52.35)                                        
 75 Souhrada, Ciena C         10 WISC-MR              1:38.57    1:39.16        
                  45.91     1:39.16 (53.25)                                        
 76 Barrett, Seania T         10 Express Swimming-MR  1:46.89    1:39.37        
                  47.85     1:39.37 (51.52)                                        
 77 Metz, Lylah R              8 EHY-MR               1:46.04    1:40.00        
                  46.88     1:40.00 (53.12)                                        
 78 Liechtung, Gabrielle         LBA-MR               1:41.27    1:40.08        
                  44.93     1:40.08 (55.15)                                        
 79 Harty, Emma               10 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:41.01        
                  46.84     1:41.01 (54.17)                                        
 80 Laker, Melanie K           9 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:42.40        
                  46.48     1:42.40 (55.92)                                        
 81 Jacome, Gabriela Y         9 EHY-MR               1:41.98    1:42.95        
                  48.61     1:42.95 (54.34)                                        
 82 Mendoza, Crystal           8 HYB-MR               1:55.00    1:43.40        
                  47.56     1:43.40 (55.84)                                        
 83 Baynon, Chloe M            9 FA-MR                1:45.66    1:44.91        
                  48.46     1:44.91 (56.45)                                        
 84 McKibben, Tyler l          8 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:44.52    1:45.15        
                  48.71     1:45.15 (56.44)                                        
 85 Virgilio, Sophia A         9 WISC-MR              1:54.44    1:45.51        
                  49.59     1:45.51 (55.92)                                        
 86 Pagano, Krista R           8 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:46.10        
                  47.54     1:46.10 (58.56)                                        
 87 Prafder, Audrey           10 LBA-MR               1:33.25    1:46.58        
                  48.29     1:46.58 (58.29)                                        
 88 Goodkin, Emma L           10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:53.69    1:46.64        
                  48.69     1:46.64 (57.95)                                        
 89 Karczmer, Leia D          10 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:47.63        
                  48.33     1:47.63 (59.30)                                        
 90 Hamm, Elithabeth R         7 WISC-MR              1:37.11    1:47.85        
                  51.40     1:47.85 (56.45)                                        
 91 Shah, Jaya R               9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:54.15    1:48.89        
                  18.58   1:48.89 (1:30.31)                                        
 92 McAdam, Ashley E           9 IA-MR                1:45.00    1:49.12        
                  49.76     1:49.12 (59.36)                                        
 93 McGuire, Lola M            8 Express Swimming-MR  1:48.92    1:49.13        
                  49.93     1:49.13 (59.20)                                        
 94 Canty, Lauren G            6 Express Swimming-MR  2:00.01    1:50.50        
                  48.08   1:50.50 (1:02.42)                                        
 95 Paul, Anshi                9 HYB-MR               1:30.00    1:51.88        
                  52.03     1:51.88 (59.85)                                        
 96 Duffy, Anna B              8 LBA-MR               1:54.51    1:54.58        
                  52.53   1:54.58 (1:02.05)                                        
 97 Strabuk, Summer R          7 LBA-MR               1:49.43    1:56.08        
                  51.23   1:56.08 (1:04.85)                                        
 98 Nieto, Emily N             8 EHY-MR               2:30.00    1:58.08        
                  52.25   1:58.08 (1:05.83)                                        
 99 Bassett, Jessica J         7 LBA-MR               2:00.00    1:59.81        
                  54.85   1:59.81 (1:04.96)                                        
100 Williams, Brooke M         7 Express Swimming-MR       NT    2:06.90        
                1:00.21   2:06.90 (1:06.69)                                        
101 Dubinskiy, Ariella         9 Aquaflames-MR             NT    2:32.94        
                1:11.68   2:32.94 (1:21.26)                                        
102 Shah, Arya R               6 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    2:46.90        
                1:15.29   2:46.90 (1:31.61)                                        
 
Girls 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nunez, Alison M            9 Express Swimming-MR  2:41.98    2:36.03        
                  34.57     1:13.14 (38.57)     1:57.22 (44.08)     2:36.03 (38.81)
  2 Serafin, Gwen B            9 Express Swimming-MR  2:39.27    2:36.31        
                  35.13     1:14.84 (39.71)     1:56.64 (41.80)     2:36.31 (39.67)
  3 Resnick, Chloe D          10 EHY-MR               3:00.00    2:47.63        
                  37.11     1:20.87 (43.76)     2:05.98 (45.11)     2:47.63 (41.65)
  4 Pitches, Daisy M           9 EHY-MR               2:55.00    2:49.63        
                  37.77     1:21.07 (43.30)     2:07.26 (46.19)     2:49.63 (42.37)
  5 Chan, Megan               10 Express Swimming-MR  3:04.14    2:53.37        
                  38.42     1:26.80 (48.38)     2:12.56 (45.76)     2:53.37 (40.81)
  6 Steiner, Nicole M          9 Express Swimming-MR  3:02.19    2:54.52        
                  38.81     1:22.44 (43.63)     2:10.27 (47.83)     2:54.52 (44.25)
  7 Bradley, Addison O        10 LBA-MR               3:05.01    2:59.21        
                  40.54     1:26.59 (46.05)     2:12.82 (46.23)     2:59.21 (46.39)
  8 Nolasco, Isabela           9 Express Swimming-MR  3:02.93    3:01.81        
                  41.55     1:29.17 (47.62)     2:16.10 (46.93)     3:01.81 (45.71)
  9 Desmond, Keira B           9 Express Swimming-MR  2:59.43    3:02.55        
                  41.97     1:29.62 (47.65)     2:17.30 (47.68)     3:02.55 (45.25)
 10 Minchak, Jami E            9 LBA-MR               3:15.00    3:05.26        
                  41.62     1:28.21 (46.59)   3:05.26 (1:37.05)                    
 11 Silecchia, Molly E         8 Express Swimming-MR  3:17.44    3:13.21        
                  41.64     1:30.81 (49.17)     2:22.53 (51.72)     3:13.21 (50.68)
 12 Canty, Emma M              9 Express Swimming-MR  3:16.41    3:15.28        
                  39.97     1:27.65 (47.68)     2:20.12 (52.47)     3:15.28 (55.16)
 13 O'Connell, Teagan A       10 LBA-MR               3:10.00    3:19.30        
                  42.26     1:31.57 (49.31)     2:24.92 (53.35)     3:19.30 (54.38)
 14 Harkins, Morgan            8 LBA-MR               3:15.36    3:25.41        
                  45.07     1:38.94 (53.87)     2:32.50 (53.56)     3:25.41 (52.91)
 15 Argondizzo, Daniela J      9 Express Swimming-MR  3:41.43    3:26.75        
                  45.50     1:39.17 (53.67)     2:33.50 (54.33)     3:26.75 (53.25)
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Eng, Amelie R             10 Express Swimming-MR    36.57      36.91        
  2 Sullivan, Lauren P        10 LBA-MR                 37.71      36.92        
  3 Sullivan, Keira L         10 LBA-MR                 38.89      37.08        
  4 Woody, Lauren E            9 IA-MR                  36.83      37.27        
  5 Anderson, Stella K        10 Flying Dolphins-MR     37.84      37.54        
  6 Korff, Rose J             10 Flying Dolphins-MR     36.56      37.69        
  7 Chang, Nicole             10 Flying Dolphins-MR     37.63      37.74        
  8 Smerechniak, Sofia        10 IA-MR                  38.49      37.95        
  9 Nunez, Alison M            9 Express Swimming-MR    37.59      38.38        
 10 O'Driscoll, Kylie          9 WISC-MR                38.67      38.46        
 11 Lanning, Gracie           10 Flying Dolphins-MR     41.29      39.08        
 12 Knutson, Anna C           10 HYB-MR                 39.73      39.28        
 13 Baron, Cristina E         10 Flying Dolphins-MR     40.22      39.68        
 14 Liang, Virginia           10 GATE-MR                40.40      40.29        
 15 Serafin, Gwen B            9 Express Swimming-MR    41.45      40.43        
 16 Poschmann, Kristy A       10 HYB-MR                 41.80      40.75        
 17 Arslanovic, Ema           10 Flying Dolphins-MR     41.48      40.79        
 18 Walsh, Maeve E            10 Express Swimming-MR    40.55      40.99        
 19 Vogt, Olivia G            10 LBA-MR                 42.58      41.02        
 20 McMahon, Amelia G         10 HYB-MR                 41.95      41.15        
 21 Mesard, Ella M            10 Flying Dolphins-MR     44.10      41.21        
 22 Neary, Madison G           9 WISC-MR                43.25      41.45        
 23 Kulviwat, Natasha         10 Express Swimming-MR    42.13      41.54        
 24 Reddington, Shannon E      8 Express Swimming-MR       NT      41.64        
 25 Cashin, Dylan A           10 EHY-MR                 40.73      41.66        
 26 Harkins, Morgan            8 LBA-MR                 43.14      41.83        
 27 Nolasco, Isabela           9 Express Swimming-MR    40.31      41.93        
 28 Steiner, Nicole M          9 Express Swimming-MR    42.26      41.95        
 29 McAuliffe, Margot E       10 EHY-MR                 45.92      42.05        
 30 Walsh, Roisin C           10 Express Swimming-MR    44.91      42.07        
 31 Waye, Ellie S             10 Flying Dolphins-MR     44.32      42.21        
 32 Deangelis, Stephanie R    10 LBA-MR                 41.59      42.36        
 33 Somers, Julia             10 HYB-MR                 42.06      42.80        
 34 Lankford, Avery A          9 Flying Dolphins-MR     42.68      42.89        
 35 Parreno, Antonia N         9 LBA-MR                 44.32      43.03        
 36 Shannon, Casey D           9 Express Swimming-MR    43.37      43.18        
 37 Cig, Destina              10 FA-MR                  45.98      43.46        
 38 Pitches, Daisy M           9 EHY-MR               1:00.00      43.70        
 39 Chan, Megan               10 Express Swimming-MR    42.63      44.04        
 40 O'Connell, Teagan A       10 LBA-MR                 43.77      44.28        
 41 Maroney, Amanda           10 Express Swimming-MR    46.92      44.32        
 42 Korzniewski, Anna-Ella    10 LBA-MR                 45.65      44.45        
 43 Argondizzo, Daniela J      9 Express Swimming-MR    46.37      44.47        
 44 Honig, Harley C            9 Express Swimming-MR    45.73      44.84        
 45 Courtney, Julia C         10 LBA-MR                 45.93      45.28        
 46 Poulis, Jacqueline Z      10 HYB-MR                 50.97      45.44        
 47 Lewis, Megan V            10 HYB-MR                 47.39      45.53        
 48 Desmond, Keira B           9 Express Swimming-MR    43.13      45.75        
 49 Bradley, Addison O        10 LBA-MR                 43.50      45.92        
 50 Parr, Ani                 10 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      46.37        
 51 Minchak, Jami E            9 LBA-MR                 44.25      46.41        
 52 Jacome, Gabriela Y         9 EHY-MR                 47.94      46.58        
 53 Koch, Samantha W          10 Flying Dolphins-MR     45.69      46.59        
 54 Sodhi, Amani               9 FA-MR                  46.26      46.70        
 55 Harty, Emma               10 Express Swimming-MR       NT      47.19        
 56 Howard, Alyssa            10 LBA-MR                 45.25      47.28        
 57 Mongan, Natalie R         10 EHY-MR                 48.43      47.31        
 58 Liriano, Maya             10 GATE-MR                46.71      47.32        
 59 Martin, Molly C           10 Express Swimming-MR       NT      47.51        
 60 Canty, Emma M              9 Express Swimming-MR    49.30      47.94        
 61 Hand, Lauren C             9 WISC-MR                49.99      48.28        
 62 Silecchia, Molly E         8 Express Swimming-MR    47.44      49.02        
 63 Randall, Rebecca a        10 Flying Dolphins-MR     47.84      49.03        
 64 Patel, Sahana              9 Express Swimming-MR    48.65      49.53        
 65 Hogan, Kayla J             9 Unattached-MR          46.06      49.68        
 66 Karczmer, Leia D          10 Flying Dolphins-MR     51.59      50.03        
 67 Williams, Ella J           9 Express Swimming-MR    51.81      50.17        
 68 Khan, Ariana N            10 Express Swimming-MR    50.86      50.22        
 69 Lagasse, Emma G           10 Express Swimming-MR    50.52      50.29        
 70 Jimenez, Kaitlyn           9 Express Swimming-MR       NT      50.36        
 71 Mendoza, Crystal           8 HYB-MR                 52.22      50.73        
 72 Warren, Sienna G           9 LBA-MR                 47.33      50.97        
 73 Laker, Melanie K           9 Flying Dolphins-MR     57.29      51.01        
 74 Virgilio, Sophia A         9 WISC-MR                57.30      51.10        
 75 Amen, Bianca J             8 Flying Dolphins-MR     48.84      51.32        
 76 Goldman-Smith, Olivia C   10 Flying Dolphins-MR     52.94      51.33        
 77 McGuire, Lola M            8 Express Swimming-MR    50.09      51.44        
 78 Goodkin, Emma L           10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:02.16      51.76        
 79 Pagano, Krista R           8 Express Swimming-MR    47.62      51.94        
 80 Strabuk, Summer R          7 LBA-MR                 51.61      52.66        
 81 Lopez, Caitlin             8 HYB-MR                 53.74      52.71        
 82 Meckes, Analisa F          8 IA-MR                1:05.00      52.73        
 83 Panchal, Kaia              9 Express Swimming-MR       NT      53.08        
 84 Zimmerman, Amit           10 Flying Dolphins-MR     58.35      53.09        
 85 Liechtung, Gabrielle         LBA-MR                 56.02      53.60        
 86 Metz, Lylah R              8 EHY-MR                 55.00      53.64        
 87 Barrett, Seania T         10 Express Swimming-MR  1:01.17      53.83        
 88 Hamm, Elithabeth R         7 WISC-MR                48.53      53.99        
 89 Duffy, Anna B              8 LBA-MR                 53.39      54.09        
 90 Summers, Katie S          10 Flying Dolphins-MR     49.33      54.43        
 91 Souhrada, Ciena C         10 WISC-MR                54.10      54.99        
 92 Baynon, Chloe M            9 FA-MR                  55.39      55.04        
 93 Nguyen, Tiffany M          7 WISC-MR                59.99      55.45        
 94 Nieto, Emily N             8 EHY-MR               1:15.00      55.67        
 95 Canty, Lauren G            6 Express Swimming-MR  1:07.57      55.72        
 96 Solotoff, Sierra R         9 HYB-MR                 50.70      55.89        
 97 Kerner, Lindsey           10 Express Swimming-MR    50.87      56.06        
 98 Egan, Madeline K           9 IA-MR                     NT      56.11        
 99 Paul, Anshi                9 HYB-MR                 59.00      56.39        
100 McAdam, Ashley E           9 IA-MR                1:05.00      56.52        
101 Shah, Jaya R               9 Flying Dolphins-MR     52.09      57.29        
102 Yasinov, Lisa M            8 Express Swimming-MR       NT      57.58        
103 Moriarty, Finella S        7 LBA-MR                 59.48      57.68        
104 Diaz, Una M                6 LBA-MR               1:20.00      57.82        
105 Chan, Kaylee N             8 Express Swimming-MR    57.65      58.26        
106 Roberts, Cassandra        10 WISC-MR                57.29    1:00.54        
107 Barnhill, Rayna M          7 LBA-MR               1:15.00    1:03.86        
108 McKibben, Tyler l          8 Flying Dolphins-MR     55.22    1:04.56        
109 Bassett, Jessica J         7 LBA-MR               1:15.00    1:05.45        
110 Moriarty, Machara B        7 LBA-MR               1:04.23    1:09.07        
111 Williams, Brooke M         7 Express Swimming-MR  1:06.14    1:09.18        
112 Anzalone, Leah A           8 Express Swimming-MR  1:11.37    1:09.70        
113 Anzalone, Brooke N         7 Express Swimming-MR  1:10.39    1:14.41        
114 Shah, Arya R               6 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:15.67    1:22.34        
 -- Cullen, Grace M            8 IA-MR                1:00.00         DQ        
      No touch at turn
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Eng, Amelie R             10 Express Swimming-MR  1:16.46    1:17.78        
                  38.71     1:17.78 (39.07)                                        
  2 Sullivan, Lauren P        10 LBA-MR               1:19.12    1:18.37        
                  39.09     1:18.37 (39.28)                                        
  3 Woody, Lauren E            9 IA-MR                1:21.12    1:20.74        
                  39.50     1:20.74 (41.24)                                        
  4 Sullivan, Keira L         10 LBA-MR               1:23.58    1:20.80        
                  40.43     1:20.80 (40.37)                                        
  5 Korff, Rose J             10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:22.48    1:21.57        
                  38.94     1:21.57 (42.63)                                        
  6 Anderson, Stella K        10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:20.79    1:21.86        
                  39.55     1:21.86 (42.31)                                        
  7 Nunez, Alison M            9 Express Swimming-MR  1:20.99    1:22.48        
                  39.49     1:22.48 (42.99)                                        
  8 Felix, Jolie *            10 WISC-MR              1:21.34    1:23.34        
                  40.66     1:23.34 (42.68)                                        
  9 Gregory, Julia A          10 Tbirds-MR            1:24.18    1:23.41        
                  40.84     1:23.41 (42.57)                                        
 10 O'Driscoll, Kylie          9 WISC-MR              1:24.56    1:24.74        
                  42.79     1:24.74 (41.95)                                        
 11 Liang, Virginia           10 GATE-MR              1:33.94    1:25.89        
                  42.22     1:25.89 (43.67)                                        
 11 Edlin-Miller, Lia         10 HYB-MR               1:27.19    1:25.89        
                  41.63     1:25.89 (44.26)                                        
 13 Serafin, Gwen B            9 Express Swimming-MR  1:25.82    1:26.17        
                  42.01     1:26.17 (44.16)                                        
 14 Chang, Nicole             10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:27.94    1:26.85        
                  40.67     1:26.85 (46.18)                                        
 15 Lanning, Gracie           10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:35.48    1:27.60        
 16 Knutson, Anna C           10 HYB-MR               1:23.07    1:28.33        
                  42.87     1:28.33 (45.46)                                        
 17 Chernishova, Maria E      10 Shy-Mr-MR            1:38.40    1:30.27        
                  45.93     1:30.27 (44.34)                                        
 18 Baron, Cristina E         10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:36.69    1:30.46        
 19 Walsh, Maeve E            10 Express Swimming-MR  1:26.66    1:31.21        
                  45.14     1:31.21 (46.07)                                        
 20 Arslanovic, Ema           10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:48.61    1:31.47        
                  43.15     1:31.47 (48.32)                                        
 21 Steiner, Nicole M          9 Express Swimming-MR  1:28.38    1:31.95        
                  45.79     1:31.95 (46.16)                                        
 22 Deangelis, Stephanie R    10 LBA-MR               1:31.85    1:32.45        
                  44.82     1:32.45 (47.63)                                        
 23 Waye, Ellie S             10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:37.72    1:32.92        
                  44.17     1:32.92 (48.75)                                        
 24 Cashin, Dylan A           10 EHY-MR               1:39.70    1:33.60        
                  45.15     1:33.60 (48.45)                                        
 25 Parreno, Antonia N         9 LBA-MR               1:42.97    1:33.85        
                  44.63     1:33.85 (49.22)                                        
 26 Harkins, Morgan            8 LBA-MR               1:32.72    1:34.73        
                  45.01     1:34.73 (49.72)                                        
 27 Lankford, Avery A          9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:34.68    1:34.94        
                  46.47     1:34.94 (48.47)                                        
 28 Bradley, Addison O        10 LBA-MR               1:33.04    1:35.11        
                  46.40     1:35.11 (48.71)                                        
 29 Nolasco, Isabela           9 Express Swimming-MR  1:31.10    1:35.43        
                  46.66     1:35.43 (48.77)                                        
 30 Somers, Julia             10 HYB-MR                 50.05    1:35.86        
                  45.46     1:35.86 (50.40)                                        
 31 Desmond, Keira B           9 Express Swimming-MR  1:31.99    1:37.48        
                  48.67     1:37.48 (48.81)                                        
 32 Mesard, Ella M            10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:35.79    1:38.27        
                  44.88     1:38.27 (53.39)                                        
 33 Pinto, Danixza            10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:50.48    1:38.37        
                  47.12     1:38.37 (51.25)                                        
 34 Minchak, Jami E            9 LBA-MR               1:51.53    1:38.60        
                  46.76     1:38.60 (51.84)                                        
 35 Argondizzo, Daniela J      9 Express Swimming-MR  1:53.21    1:38.62        
                  51.00     1:38.62 (47.62)                                        
 36 O'Connell, Teagan A       10 LBA-MR               1:41.50    1:38.77        
                  47.70     1:38.77 (51.07)                                        
 37 Chan, Megan               10 Express Swimming-MR  1:34.92    1:39.18        
                  47.53     1:39.18 (51.65)                                        
 38 Honig, Harley C            9 Express Swimming-MR  1:40.17    1:39.28        
                  46.57     1:39.28 (52.71)                                        
 39 Maroney, Amanda           10 Express Swimming-MR  1:39.22    1:39.36        
                  49.33     1:39.36 (50.03)                                        
 40 Walsh, Roisin C           10 Express Swimming-MR  1:41.77    1:39.60        
                  48.18     1:39.60 (51.42)                                        
 41 Korzniewski, Anna-Ella    10 LBA-MR               1:40.97    1:40.56        
                  49.08     1:40.56 (51.48)                                        
 42 Morris, Taryn M            9 LBA-MR               1:45.00    1:41.17        
                  48.38     1:41.17 (52.79)                                        
 43 Seibold, Lily E           10 Express Swimming-MR  1:40.92    1:41.42        
                  50.28     1:41.42 (51.14)                                        
 44 Benavides, Genesis S       9 WISC-MR              1:54.31    1:42.30        
                  49.79     1:42.30 (52.51)                                        
 45 Canty, Emma M              9 Express Swimming-MR  1:43.73    1:42.88        
                  49.32     1:42.88 (53.56)                                        
 46 Koch, Samantha W          10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:40.11    1:43.11        
                  50.32     1:43.11 (52.79)                                        
 47 Liriano, Maya             10 GATE-MR              1:43.41    1:43.13        
                  50.58     1:43.13 (52.55)                                        
 48 Bardachov, Diana          10 Shy-Mr-MR                 NT    1:46.25        
                  52.38     1:46.25 (53.87)                                        
 49 Singer, Keira A            8 WISC-MR              1:45.55    1:48.28        
                  51.49     1:48.28 (56.79)                                        
 50 McKibben, Riley P         10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:42.81    1:48.84        
                  52.12     1:48.84 (56.72)                                        
 51 Conroy, Elizabeth J       10 LBA-MR               1:52.19    1:49.08        
                  53.45     1:49.08 (55.63)                                        
 52 Lagasse, Emma G           10 Express Swimming-MR  1:47.08    1:49.57        
                  51.08     1:49.57 (58.49)                                        
 53 Harty, Emma               10 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:49.66        
                  53.91     1:49.66 (55.75)                                        
 54 Randall, Rebecca a        10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:45.24    1:50.12        
                  53.26     1:50.12 (56.86)                                        
 55 Goldman-Smith, Olivia C   10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:59.05    1:50.40        
                  53.82     1:50.40 (56.58)                                        
 56 Fischbach, Maja P          9 GATE-MR              2:00.68    1:50.43        
                  53.31     1:50.43 (57.12)                                        
 57 McGuire, Lola M            8 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:50.44        
                  51.64     1:50.44 (58.80)                                        
 58 Silecchia, Molly E         8 Express Swimming-MR  1:46.68    1:50.67        
                  50.84     1:50.67 (59.83)                                        
 59 Goldstein, Gwyneth N      10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:57.71    1:51.58        
                  53.48     1:51.58 (58.10)                                        
 60 Meckes, Analisa F          8 IA-MR                2:10.00    1:53.66        
                  54.69     1:53.66 (58.97)                                        
 61 Liechtung, Gabrielle         LBA-MR               2:15.00    1:53.97        
                  54.01     1:53.97 (59.96)                                        
 62 Souhrada, Ciena C         10 WISC-MR              1:58.01    1:54.68        
 63 Hamm, Elithabeth R         7 WISC-MR              1:53.13    1:55.10        
 64 Laker, Melanie K           9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:55.56    1:55.16        
                  56.50     1:55.16 (58.66)                                        
 65 Parr, Ani                 10 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:57.35        
                  58.89     1:57.35 (58.46)                                        
 66 Bekerman, Audrey          10 Express Swimming-MR  1:54.79    1:59.59        
                  56.91   1:59.59 (1:02.68)                                        
 67 McKibben, Tyler l          8 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:01.43    2:00.08        
                1:01.87     2:00.08 (58.21)                                        
 68 Duffy, Anna B              8 LBA-MR               2:01.58    2:02.50        
 69 Bravo, Sophia              8 LBA-MR               2:15.00    2:02.80        
                  58.28   2:02.80 (1:04.52)                                        
 70 Nguyen, Tiffany M          7 WISC-MR                   NT    2:05.32        
                1:01.86   2:05.32 (1:03.46)                                        
 71 Sciortino, Sienna B        7 Express Swimming-MR       NT    2:06.93        
                1:01.60   2:06.93 (1:05.33)                                        
 72 Goodkin, Emma L           10 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:12.28    2:10.25        
 73 Zimmerman, Amit           10 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:05.35    2:10.52        
 -- Mao, Kate j                9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:47.32         DQ        
      Delay initiating arm pull at turn
                  52.27          DQ (56.57)                                        
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lanning, Gracie           10 Flying Dolphins-MR     39.60      38.79        
  2 Liang, Virginia           10 GATE-MR                42.63      40.46        
  3 Chang, Nicole             10 Flying Dolphins-MR     42.88      40.97        
  4 Eng, Amelie R             10 Express Swimming-MR    40.91      41.46        
  5 Edlin-Miller, Lia         10 HYB-MR                 43.02      41.66        
  6 Mesard, Ella M            10 Flying Dolphins-MR     45.33      42.93        
  7 Knutson, Anna C           10 HYB-MR                 44.09      44.64        
  8 Nunez, Alison M            9 Express Swimming-MR    43.18      44.74        
  9 Serafin, Gwen B            9 Express Swimming-MR    45.84      44.94        
 10 Deangelis, Stephanie R    10 LBA-MR                 47.30      45.48        
 11 Mullen, Mae               10 LBA-MR                 50.86      45.64        
 12 Smerechniak, Sofia        10 IA-MR                  46.23      45.92        
 13 Cashin, Dylan A           10 EHY-MR                 43.89      46.45        
 14 Pitches, Daisy M           9 EHY-MR                 47.48      46.46        
 15 Sullivan, Keira L         10 LBA-MR                 46.06      46.55        
 16 Kulviwat, Natasha         10 Express Swimming-MR    46.11      46.74        
 17 Resnick, Chloe D          10 EHY-MR                 48.52      46.85        
 18 Korff, Rose J             10 Flying Dolphins-MR     48.73      47.22        
 19 Arslanovic, Ema           10 Flying Dolphins-MR     51.64      47.29        
 20 Anderson, Stella K        10 Flying Dolphins-MR     48.25      47.44        
 21 Cig, Destina              10 FA-MR                  49.53      47.45        
 22 Nolasco, Isabela           9 Express Swimming-MR    47.39      47.53        
 23 O'Driscoll, Kylie          9 WISC-MR                48.44      47.84        
 24 Baron, Cristina E         10 Flying Dolphins-MR     46.67      47.97        
 25 McMahon, Amelia G         10 HYB-MR                 47.22      48.29        
 26 Lankford, Avery A          9 Flying Dolphins-MR     50.81      48.40        
 27 Howard, Alyssa            10 LBA-MR                 47.54      48.63        
 28 Mongan, Natalie R         10 EHY-MR                 51.51      48.84        
 29 Bradley, Addison O        10 LBA-MR                 51.09      48.93        
 30 Vogt, Olivia G            10 LBA-MR                 48.68      49.32        
 31 Parr, Ani                 10 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      49.34        
 32 Sullivan, Lauren P        10 LBA-MR                 47.44      49.36        
 33 Walsh, Maeve E            10 Express Swimming-MR    50.06      49.49        
 34 Korzniewski, Anna-Ella    10 LBA-MR                 52.60      49.74        
 35 Sodhi, Amani               9 FA-MR                  48.31      49.80        
 36 Somers, Julia             10 HYB-MR                 51.39      49.87        
 37 McKibben, Riley P         10 Flying Dolphins-MR     48.21      50.12        
 37 Chan, Megan               10 Express Swimming-MR    48.08      50.12        
 39 Koch, Samantha W          10 Flying Dolphins-MR     56.43      50.88        
 40 Harty, Emma               10 Express Swimming-MR       NT      50.94        
 41 Shannon, Casey D           9 Express Swimming-MR    51.25      51.42        
 42 Argondizzo, Daniela J      9 Express Swimming-MR    51.48      51.67        
 43 Kerner, Lindsey           10 Express Swimming-MR    52.71      51.80        
 44 O'Connell, Teagan A       10 LBA-MR                 53.95      52.03        
 45 Barrett, Seania T         10 Express Swimming-MR    58.06      52.09        
 46 Liriano, Maya             10 GATE-MR                50.51      52.22        
 47 Minchak, Jami E            9 LBA-MR                 52.64      52.35        
 48 Walsh, Roisin C           10 Express Swimming-MR    54.52      52.80        
 49 Amen, Bianca J             8 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:02.22      53.25        
 50 Shah, Jaya R               9 Flying Dolphins-MR     55.29      53.28        
 51 Hogan, Kayla J             9 Unattached-MR          52.05      53.31        
 52 Parreno, Antonia N         9 LBA-MR                 50.66      53.50        
 53 Goldman-Smith, Olivia C   10 Flying Dolphins-MR     56.18      53.53        
 54 Warren, Sienna G           9 LBA-MR                 56.34      53.81        
 55 Khan, Ariana N            10 Express Swimming-MR    58.91      54.59        
 56 Courtney, Julia C         10 LBA-MR                 54.37      54.72        
 57 Canty, Emma M              9 Express Swimming-MR    54.38      54.90        
 58 Desmond, Keira B           9 Express Swimming-MR    55.27      55.08        
 59 Souhrada, Ciena C         10 WISC-MR                54.43      55.34        
 60 Williams, Ella J           9 Express Swimming-MR    59.12      56.52        
 61 Silecchia, Molly E         8 Express Swimming-MR    54.96      56.63        
 62 Lewis, Megan V            10 HYB-MR                 55.46      56.67        
 63 Honig, Harley C            9 Express Swimming-MR    55.49      57.68        
 64 Roberts, Cassandra        10 WISC-MR              1:00.26      57.72        
 65 Chan, Kaylee N             8 Express Swimming-MR  1:00.75      58.43        
 66 Prafder, Audrey           10 LBA-MR               1:00.67      58.59        
 67 Jimenez, Kaitlyn           9 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:00.29        
 68 Baynon, Chloe M            9 FA-MR                  55.95    1:00.39        
 69 Pagano, Krista R           8 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:00.79        
 70 Meckes, Analisa F          8 IA-MR                1:10.00    1:00.88        
 71 Mendoza, Crystal           8 HYB-MR               1:05.00    1:01.09        
 72 Nguyen, Tiffany M          7 WISC-MR              1:05.29    1:01.23        
 72 McKibben, Tyler l          8 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:00.88    1:01.23        
 74 Weiss, Lauren              9 IA-MR                1:03.06    1:01.32        
 75 Summers, Katie S          10 Flying Dolphins-MR     55.34    1:01.42        
 76 Hand, Lauren C             9 WISC-MR                54.44    1:01.50        
 77 Lagasse, Emma G           10 Express Swimming-MR  1:02.34    1:01.85        
 78 Randall, Rebecca a        10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:06.30    1:02.18        
 79 Karczmer, Leia D          10 Flying Dolphins-MR     59.32    1:02.25        
 80 Laker, Melanie K           9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:10.22    1:02.66        
 81 Neary, Madison G           9 WISC-MR                54.99    1:02.76        
 82 Jacome, Gabriela Y         9 EHY-MR               1:01.26    1:03.50        
 83 Lopez, Caitlin             8 HYB-MR                 59.00    1:05.15        
 84 McGuire, Lola M            8 Express Swimming-MR  1:11.66    1:05.35        
 85 Goodkin, Emma L           10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:04.34    1:05.63        
 86 Yasinov, Lisa M            8 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:05.96        
 87 Panchal, Kaia              9 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:07.67        
 88 Paul, Anshi                9 HYB-MR               1:08.74    1:08.24        
 89 Strabuk, Summer R          7 LBA-MR               1:02.42    1:09.18        
 90 Williams, Brooke M         7 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:10.18        
 91 Canty, Lauren G            6 Express Swimming-MR  1:20.01    1:11.03        
 92 Metz, Lylah R              8 EHY-MR               1:15.00    1:11.13        
 93 Duffy, Anna B              8 LBA-MR               1:17.56    1:15.95        
 94 Diaz, Una M                6 LBA-MR               1:20.00    1:16.15        
 95 Dubinskiy, Ariella         9 Aquaflames-MR             NT    1:18.21        
 96 Moriarty, Machara B        7 LBA-MR               1:30.00    1:20.58        
 97 Shah, Arya R               6 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:20.62        
 98 Anzalone, Leah A           8 Express Swimming-MR  1:36.90    1:28.42        
 99 Anzalone, Brooke N         7 Express Swimming-MR  1:36.60    1:49.15        
 -- Egan, Madeline K           9 IA-MR                     NT         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Cullen, Grace M            8 IA-MR                1:00.00         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Poulis, Jacqueline Z      10 HYB-MR                 55.50         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Solotoff, Sierra R         9 HYB-MR               1:05.00         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Zimmerman, Amit           10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:01.20         DQ        
      Arms two strokes underwater
 -- Liechtung, Gabrielle         LBA-MR               1:04.29         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Hamm, Elithabeth R         7 WISC-MR                59.01         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Moriarty, Finella S        7 LBA-MR               1:30.00         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Barnhill, Rayna M          7 LBA-MR               1:30.00         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Bassett, Jessica J         7 LBA-MR               1:30.00         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Nieto, Emily N             8 EHY-MR               1:15.00         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- McAuliffe, Margot E       10 EHY-MR                 51.06         DQ        
      False start
 -- McAdam, Ashley E           9 IA-MR                1:10.00         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick
 -- Martin, Molly C           10 Express Swimming-MR       NT         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Virgilio, Sophia A         9 WISC-MR                53.33         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Reddington, Shannon E      8 Express Swimming-MR       NT         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Eng, Amelie R             10 Express Swimming-MR  1:28.53    1:27.89        
                  42.79     1:27.89 (45.10)                                        
  2 Lanning, Gracie           10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:29.14    1:28.96        
                  42.51     1:28.96 (46.45)                                        
  3 Liang, Virginia           10 GATE-MR              1:32.79    1:29.01        
                  42.79     1:29.01 (46.22)                                        
  4 Edlin-Miller, Lia         10 HYB-MR               1:31.74    1:29.95        
                  42.72     1:29.95 (47.23)                                        
  5 Chang, Nicole             10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:36.80    1:31.82        
                  43.73     1:31.82 (48.09)                                        
  6 Felix, Jolie *            10 WISC-MR              1:34.84    1:33.12        
                  44.92     1:33.12 (48.20)                                        
  7 Nunez, Alison M            9 Express Swimming-MR  1:35.91    1:36.45        
                  44.00     1:36.45 (52.45)                                        
  8 Serafin, Gwen B            9 Express Swimming-MR  1:39.04    1:37.24        
                  46.58     1:37.24 (50.66)                                        
  9 Sullivan, Lauren P        10 LBA-MR               1:40.43    1:37.92        
                  46.25     1:37.92 (51.67)                                        
 10 Pitches, Daisy M           9 EHY-MR               2:00.00    1:38.33        
                  47.02     1:38.33 (51.31)                                        
 11 Mesard, Ella M            10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:44.79    1:38.84        
                  46.80     1:38.84 (52.04)                                        
 12 Smerechniak, Sofia        10 IA-MR                1:40.52    1:39.61        
                  46.94     1:39.61 (52.67)                                        
 13 Deangelis, Stephanie R    10 LBA-MR               1:45.75    1:39.84        
                  47.15     1:39.84 (52.69)                                        
 14 Korff, Rose J             10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:48.70    1:39.94        
                  48.75     1:39.94 (51.19)                                        
 15 Resnick, Chloe D          10 EHY-MR               1:45.27    1:41.13        
                  48.10     1:41.13 (53.03)                                        
 16 Cashin, Dylan A           10 EHY-MR               1:39.79    1:41.30        
                  47.45     1:41.30 (53.85)                                        
 17 Baron, Cristina E         10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:46.63    1:41.70        
                  48.56     1:41.70 (53.14)                                        
 18 Anderson, Stella K        10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:50.28    1:42.42        
                  47.17     1:42.42 (55.25)                                        
 19 Nolasco, Isabela           9 Express Swimming-MR  1:48.90    1:43.00        
                  48.31     1:43.00 (54.69)                                        
 20 McMahon, Amelia G         10 HYB-MR               1:40.00    1:43.06        
                  48.82     1:43.06 (54.24)                                        
 21 Bradley, Addison O        10 LBA-MR               1:41.75    1:43.55        
                  49.56     1:43.55 (53.99)                                        
 22 Arslanovic, Ema           10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:54.50    1:44.13        
                  47.78     1:44.13 (56.35)                                        
 23 Chan, Megan               10 Express Swimming-MR  1:46.18    1:44.79        
                  51.67     1:44.79 (53.12)                                        
 24 Maroney, Amanda           10 Express Swimming-MR  1:46.65    1:44.94        
                  50.58     1:44.94 (54.36)                                        
 25 Hayes, Kayla              10 WISC-MR              1:42.69    1:45.05        
                  50.37     1:45.05 (54.68)                                        
 26 Liriano, Maya             10 GATE-MR              1:49.11    1:45.71        
                  52.46     1:45.71 (53.25)                                        
 27 Sodhi, Amani               9 FA-MR                     NT    1:45.98        
                  51.08     1:45.98 (54.90)                                        
 28 Steiner, Nicole M          9 Express Swimming-MR  1:48.52    1:46.46        
                  49.82     1:46.46 (56.64)                                        
 29 Lankford, Avery A          9 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:47.06        
                  51.27     1:47.06 (55.79)                                        
 30 Walsh, Maeve E            10 Express Swimming-MR  1:49.33    1:47.92        
                  52.68     1:47.92 (55.24)                                        
 31 Cig, Destina              10 FA-MR                     NT    1:48.03        
                  49.82     1:48.03 (58.21)                                        
 32 Goldstein, Gwyneth N      10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:46.22    1:48.63        
                  51.79     1:48.63 (56.84)                                        
 33 Korzniewski, Anna-Ella    10 LBA-MR               1:49.92    1:49.13        
                  52.38     1:49.13 (56.75)                                        
 34 McKibben, Riley P         10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:46.24    1:49.25        
                  50.36     1:49.25 (58.89)                                        
 35 Lee, Madison              10 GATE-MR              2:06.78    1:49.50        
                  53.53     1:49.50 (55.97)                                        
 36 Howard, Alyssa            10 LBA-MR               1:43.83    1:50.22        
                  51.31     1:50.22 (58.91)                                        
 37 Castillo, Ava C            9 EHY-MR               1:51.19    1:50.66        
                  52.73     1:50.66 (57.93)                                        
 38 Morris, Taryn M            9 LBA-MR               2:00.00    1:51.20        
                  52.16     1:51.20 (59.04)                                        
 39 Schwartz, Kasey L          9 Express Swimming-MR  2:06.54    1:51.53        
                  53.31     1:51.53 (58.22)                                        
 40 Pinto, Danixza            10 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:51.71        
                  50.74   1:51.71 (1:00.97)                                        
 41 Koch, Samantha W          10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:52.37    1:51.86        
                  52.75     1:51.86 (59.11)                                        
 42 O'Connell, Teagan A       10 LBA-MR               1:56.20    1:52.58        
                  53.96     1:52.58 (58.62)                                        
 43 Minchak, Jami E            9 LBA-MR               1:52.66    1:54.76        
                  53.89   1:54.76 (1:00.87)                                        
 44 Harty, Emma               10 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:55.05        
                  53.63   1:55.05 (1:01.42)                                        
 45 Argondizzo, Daniela J      9 Express Swimming-MR  1:53.18    1:55.31        
                  54.08   1:55.31 (1:01.23)                                        
 46 Vogt, Olivia G            10 LBA-MR               1:55.28    1:55.56        
                  51.28   1:55.56 (1:04.28)                                        
 46 Parreno, Antonia N         9 LBA-MR               1:50.00    1:55.56        
                  54.53   1:55.56 (1:01.03)                                        
 48 Desmond, Keira B           9 Express Swimming-MR  2:06.26    1:55.65        
                  57.28     1:55.65 (58.37)                                        
 49 Waye, Ellie S             10 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:03.56    1:55.91        
                  53.89   1:55.91 (1:02.02)                                        
 50 Mao, Kate j                9 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:00.01    1:56.14        
                  54.94   1:56.14 (1:01.20)                                        
 51 Seibold, Lily E           10 Express Swimming-MR  2:00.80    1:56.22        
                  56.29     1:56.22 (59.93)                                        
 52 Parr, Ani                 10 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:57.20        
                  55.11   1:57.20 (1:02.09)                                        
 53 Canty, Emma M              9 Express Swimming-MR  1:56.74    1:57.23        
                  54.45   1:57.23 (1:02.78)                                        
 54 Lewis, Megan V            10 HYB-MR               1:50.01    1:58.50        
                  57.91   1:58.50 (1:00.59)                                        
 55 Hogan, Kayla J             9 Unattached-MR        1:51.74    1:58.65        
                  57.59   1:58.65 (1:01.06)                                        
 56 Goldman-Smith, Olivia C   10 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:07.91    1:59.14        
                  56.40   1:59.14 (1:02.74)                                        
 57 Walsh, Roisin C           10 Express Swimming-MR  2:01.59    2:01.56        
                  57.66   2:01.56 (1:03.90)                                        
 58 Conroy, Elizabeth J       10 LBA-MR               1:58.79    2:01.92        
                  58.64   2:01.92 (1:03.28)                                        
 59 Silecchia, Molly E         8 Express Swimming-MR  2:08.76    2:04.40        
                  58.75   2:04.40 (1:05.65)                                        
 60 Bekerman, Audrey          10 Express Swimming-MR  1:57.30    2:04.66        
                  58.01   2:04.66 (1:06.65)                                        
 61 Honig, Harley C            9 Express Swimming-MR  2:00.95    2:04.80        
                  59.96   2:04.80 (1:04.84)                                        
 62 Souhrada, Ciena C         10 WISC-MR              2:01.11    2:06.22        
                1:00.18   2:06.22 (1:06.04)                                        
 63 Prafder, Audrey           10 LBA-MR               2:06.24    2:06.67        
                1:01.06   2:06.67 (1:05.61)                                        
 64 Baynon, Chloe M            9 FA-MR                     NT    2:07.65        
                1:01.53   2:07.65 (1:06.12)                                        
 65 Laker, Melanie K           9 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:23.44    2:08.45        
                1:01.43   2:08.45 (1:07.02)                                        
 66 Scollans, Kaitlin          9 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    2:08.66        
                  58.17   2:08.66 (1:10.49)                                        
 67 Jacome, Gabriela Y         9 EHY-MR               2:23.24    2:08.75        
                  58.51   2:08.75 (1:10.24)                                        
 68 McKibben, Tyler l          8 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:08.67    2:08.97        
                1:01.00   2:08.97 (1:07.97)                                        
 69 Roberts, Cassandra        10 WISC-MR              2:01.11    2:09.54        
                1:02.25   2:09.54 (1:07.29)                                        
 70 Kopel, Romi D              9 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    2:10.55        
                1:00.32   2:10.55 (1:10.23)                                        
 71 Zimmerman, Amit           10 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:11.42    2:11.04        
                1:01.26   2:11.04 (1:09.78)                                        
 72 Randall, Rebecca a        10 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:18.91    2:11.32        
                1:03.78   2:11.32 (1:07.54)                                        
 73 Liechtung, Gabrielle         LBA-MR               2:27.71    2:11.95        
                1:01.57   2:11.95 (1:10.38)                                        
 74 Paul, Anshi                9 HYB-MR               2:05.00    2:17.97        
                1:06.70   2:17.97 (1:11.27)                                        
 75 Goodkin, Emma L           10 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    2:18.40        
                1:05.22   2:18.40 (1:13.18)                                        
 76 Sciortino, Sienna B        7 Express Swimming-MR       NT    2:23.56        
                1:09.97   2:23.56 (1:13.59)                                        
 -- Fischbach, Maja P          9 GATE-MR              2:20.85         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick
                1:01.16        DQ (1:09.10)                                        
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Korff, Rose J             10 Flying Dolphins-MR     34.60      33.84        
  2 Lanning, Gracie           10 Flying Dolphins-MR     34.53      33.94        
  3 Eng, Amelie R             10 Express Swimming-MR    34.24      34.31        
  4 Woody, Lauren E            9 IA-MR                  36.38      37.09        
  5 Chang, Nicole             10 Flying Dolphins-MR     38.30      37.13        
  6 Sullivan, Keira L         10 LBA-MR                 38.59      37.56        
  7 Chernishova, Maria E      10 Shy-Mr-MR              39.31      37.80        
  8 Nunez, Alison M            9 Express Swimming-MR    37.44      38.39        
  9 Felix, Jolie *            10 WISC-MR                40.88      38.70        
 10 Knutson, Anna C           10 HYB-MR                 37.62      39.29        
 11 Gregory, Julia A          10 Tbirds-MR              38.35      39.36        
 12 Deangelis, Stephanie R    10 LBA-MR                 43.38      40.64        
 13 Liang, Virginia           10 GATE-MR                41.94      40.99        
 14 Hayes, Kayla              10 WISC-MR                41.02      41.09        
 15 Anderson, Stella K        10 Flying Dolphins-MR     48.60      41.40        
 16 Smerechniak, Sofia        10 IA-MR                  40.25      41.47        
 17 Mesard, Ella M            10 Flying Dolphins-MR     45.58      41.57        
 18 O'Driscoll, Kylie          9 WISC-MR                39.52      41.92        
 19 Serafin, Gwen B            9 Express Swimming-MR    42.97      41.93        
 20 Arslanovic, Ema           10 Flying Dolphins-MR     48.15      42.35        
 21 Minchak, Jami E            9 LBA-MR                 44.38      42.95        
 22 McMahon, Amelia G         10 HYB-MR                 43.22      43.01        
 23 Chan, Megan               10 Express Swimming-MR    42.07      43.31        
 24 Parreno, Antonia N         9 LBA-MR                 43.66      43.95        
 25 Castillo, Ava C            9 EHY-MR                 46.57      44.38        
 26 Walsh, Maeve E            10 Express Swimming-MR    44.33      44.52        
 27 Resnick, Chloe D          10 EHY-MR                 45.03      44.67        
 28 Baron, Cristina E         10 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      45.09        
 29 Randall, Rebecca a        10 Flying Dolphins-MR     55.31      45.45        
 30 Lankford, Avery A          9 Flying Dolphins-MR     45.96      45.72        
 31 Cig, Destina              10 FA-MR                     NT      46.28        
 32 Pitches, Daisy M           9 EHY-MR               1:00.00      46.45        
 33 Nolasco, Isabela           9 Express Swimming-MR    53.21      46.91        
 34 Lee, Madison              10 GATE-MR                53.00      47.06        
 35 Desmond, Keira B           9 Express Swimming-MR    47.29      47.26        
 36 Schwartz, Kasey L          9 Express Swimming-MR    51.05      48.07        
 37 Poschmann, Kristy A       10 HYB-MR                 46.62      48.24        
 38 Steiner, Nicole M          9 Express Swimming-MR    44.36      48.42        
 39 Lewis, Megan V            10 HYB-MR                 49.59      48.43        
 40 Liriano, Maya             10 GATE-MR                49.08      48.61        
 40 Singer, Keira A            8 WISC-MR                51.46      48.61        
 42 Howard, Alyssa            10 LBA-MR                 51.89      48.96        
 43 Vogt, Olivia G            10 LBA-MR                 49.80      49.04        
 44 Korzniewski, Anna-Ella    10 LBA-MR                 46.34      49.15        
 45 Pinto, Danixza            10 Flying Dolphins-MR     50.88      49.83        
 46 Waye, Ellie S             10 Flying Dolphins-MR     50.71      50.09        
 47 O'Connell, Teagan A       10 LBA-MR                 49.63      50.14        
 47 Seibold, Lily E           10 Express Swimming-MR    51.56      50.14        
 49 Silecchia, Molly E         8 Express Swimming-MR       NT      50.82        
 50 Campbell, Taylor M         9 Express Swimming-MR    57.69      51.90        
 51 Argondizzo, Daniela J      9 Express Swimming-MR    49.76      51.94        
 52 Harkins, Morgan            8 LBA-MR                 51.71      52.05        
 53 Lagasse, Emma G           10 Express Swimming-MR    53.57      52.09        
 54 Zimmerman, Amit           10 Flying Dolphins-MR     59.87      52.67        
 55 Goldstein, Gwyneth N      10 Flying Dolphins-MR     57.38      52.98        
 56 Hogan, Kayla J             9 Unattached-MR          51.87      53.18        
 57 Walsh, Roisin C           10 Express Swimming-MR    51.84      53.40        
 58 Mongan, Natalie R         10 EHY-MR               1:00.25      53.48        
 59 Poulis, Jacqueline Z      10 HYB-MR                 59.00      53.77        
 60 Koch, Samantha W          10 Flying Dolphins-MR     55.37      54.50        
 61 Bardachov, Diana          10 Shy-Mr-MR              56.33      55.53        
 62 Harty, Emma               10 Express Swimming-MR       NT      55.68        
 63 Khan, Ariana N            10 Express Swimming-MR  1:03.95      57.12        
 64 Benavides, Genesis S       9 WISC-MR              1:01.03      57.48        
 65 Mendoza, Crystal           8 HYB-MR                 59.00      57.56        
 66 McKibben, Riley P         10 Flying Dolphins-MR     57.68      57.78        
 67 Jacome, Gabriela Y         9 EHY-MR               1:16.76      58.68        
 68 Larson, Ruby I             8 LBA-MR                 58.77      58.72        
 69 McKibben, Tyler l          8 Flying Dolphins-MR     58.81      58.73        
 70 Goodkin, Emma L           10 Flying Dolphins-MR     58.01      58.81        
 71 Mao, Kate j                9 Flying Dolphins-MR     59.10      59.29        
 72 Hamm, Elithabeth R         7 WISC-MR                59.71      59.31        
 73 Resnick, Mae               8 EHY-MR               1:10.00      59.32        
 74 Hayes, Cassidy C           8 WISC-MR                57.99      59.61        
 75 Nguyen, Tiffany M          7 WISC-MR                   NT    1:00.38        
 76 Fischbach, Maja P          9 GATE-MR              1:12.00    1:02.66        
 77 Canty, Lauren G            6 Express Swimming-MR  1:20.58    1:03.90        
 78 McGuire, Lola M            8 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:05.61        
 79 Garra, Isabella G          8 Express Swimming-MR  1:08.15    1:06.98        
 80 Yasinov, Lisa M            8 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:08.98        
 81 Scollans, Kaitlin          9 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:09.06        
 82 Moriarty, Finella S        7 LBA-MR               1:30.00    1:09.69        
 83 Duffy, Anna B              8 LBA-MR               1:04.71    1:10.72        
 84 Bravo, Sophia              8 LBA-MR               1:15.00    1:11.54        
 85 Chan, Kaylee N             8 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:12.58        
 86 Baynon, Chloe M            9 FA-MR                1:07.66    1:14.30        
 87 Bekerman, Audrey          10 Express Swimming-MR  1:06.94    1:14.84        
 88 Sciortino, Sienna B        7 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:21.08        
 89 Moriarty, Machara B        7 LBA-MR               1:30.00    1:28.12        
 -- Meckes, Analisa F          8 IA-MR                1:10.00         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Hunter, Madeline J         7 Express Swimming-MR       NT         DQ        
      Kick breaststroke type
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Eng, Amelie R             10 Express Swimming-MR  1:16.00    1:15.84        
                  36.79     1:15.84 (39.05)                                        
  2 Nunez, Alison M            9 Express Swimming-MR  1:30.17    1:29.06        
                  38.90     1:29.06 (50.16)                                        
  3 Chan, Megan               10 Express Swimming-MR  1:43.55    1:39.48        
                  46.40     1:39.48 (53.08)                                        
  4 Nolasco, Isabela           9 Express Swimming-MR  1:45.10    1:40.56        
                  48.19     1:40.56 (52.37)                                        
  5 Minchak, Jami E            9 LBA-MR               2:00.01    1:40.70        
                  45.89     1:40.70 (54.81)                                        
  6 Serafin, Gwen B            9 Express Swimming-MR  1:40.32    1:43.11        
                  45.99     1:43.11 (57.12)                                        
  7 Mesard, Ella M            10 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:43.35        
                  41.81   1:43.35 (1:01.54)                                        
  8 Desmond, Keira B           9 Express Swimming-MR  1:53.73    1:44.77        
                  49.22     1:44.77 (55.55)                                        
  9 Amen, Bianca J             8 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:58.04        
                  50.21   1:58.04 (1:07.83)                                        
 10 Waye, Ellie S             10 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:58.08        
                  51.19   1:58.08 (1:06.89)                                        
 11 Shagalova, Sasha           9 Aquaflames-MR             NT    2:01.49        
                  56.60   2:01.49 (1:04.89)                                        
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Eng, Amelie R             10 Express Swimming-MR  1:17.28    1:16.63        
                  35.08     1:16.63 (41.55)                                        
  2 Lanning, Gracie           10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:20.49    1:20.30        
                  36.98     1:20.30 (43.32)                                        
  3 Edlin-Miller, Lia         10 HYB-MR               1:22.54    1:22.13        
                  37.96     1:22.13 (44.17)                                        
  4 Chang, Nicole             10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:25.24    1:22.29        
                  37.47     1:22.29 (44.82)                                        
  5 Woody, Lauren E            9 IA-MR                1:21.71    1:22.52        
                  39.09     1:22.52 (43.43)                                        
  6 Liang, Virginia           10 GATE-MR              1:25.15    1:22.77        
                  39.36     1:22.77 (43.41)                                        
  7 Nunez, Alison M            9 Express Swimming-MR  1:21.32    1:22.93        
                  38.06     1:22.93 (44.87)                                        
  8 Sullivan, Lauren P        10 LBA-MR               1:22.15    1:23.45        
                  38.53     1:23.45 (44.92)                                        
  9 Korff, Rose J             10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:28.03    1:24.32        
                  36.96     1:24.32 (47.36)                                        
 10 Sullivan, Keira L         10 LBA-MR               1:26.68    1:24.45        
                  40.34     1:24.45 (44.11)                                        
 11 Anderson, Stella K        10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:25.35    1:25.49        
                  38.60     1:25.49 (46.89)                                        
 12 Serafin, Gwen B            9 Express Swimming-MR  1:28.53    1:25.52        
                  40.46     1:25.52 (45.06)                                        
 13 Smerechniak, Sofia        10 IA-MR                1:26.08    1:26.16        
                  39.27     1:26.16 (46.89)                                        
 14 O'Driscoll, Kylie          9 WISC-MR              1:27.56    1:27.68        
                  40.57     1:27.68 (47.11)                                        
 15 Deangelis, Stephanie R    10 LBA-MR               1:30.66    1:28.29        
                  43.01     1:28.29 (45.28)                                        
 16 Poschmann, Kristy A       10 HYB-MR               1:32.80    1:30.19        
                  43.43     1:30.19 (46.76)                                        
 17 Mesard, Ella M            10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:36.39    1:30.96        
                  41.69     1:30.96 (49.27)                                        
 18 Chan, Megan               10 Express Swimming-MR  1:35.03    1:32.56        
                  44.48     1:32.56 (48.08)                                        
 19 Bradley, Addison O        10 LBA-MR               1:34.53    1:32.84        
                  46.10     1:32.84 (46.74)                                        
 20 Steiner, Nicole M          9 Express Swimming-MR  1:31.03    1:32.88        
                  46.16     1:32.88 (46.72)                                        
 21 Walsh, Maeve E            10 Express Swimming-MR  1:36.45    1:32.98        
                  43.74     1:32.98 (49.24)                                        
 22 Cig, Destina              10 FA-MR                1:35.99    1:33.02        
                  45.50     1:33.02 (47.52)                                        
 23 Kulviwat, Natasha         10 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:33.06        
                  43.37     1:33.06 (49.69)                                        
 24 Nolasco, Isabela           9 Express Swimming-MR  1:30.46    1:33.11        
                  42.73     1:33.11 (50.38)                                        
 25 Arslanovic, Ema           10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:53.95    1:33.17        
                  42.21     1:33.17 (50.96)                                        
 26 Lankford, Avery A          9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:32.58    1:33.49        
                  43.16     1:33.49 (50.33)                                        
 27 Baron, Cristina E         10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:36.41    1:34.03        
                  44.64     1:34.03 (49.39)                                        
 28 Korzniewski, Anna-Ella    10 LBA-MR               1:42.13    1:34.55        
                  46.45     1:34.55 (48.10)                                        
 29 Shannon, Casey D           9 Express Swimming-MR  1:41.20    1:35.21        
                  47.19     1:35.21 (48.02)                                        
 30 Walsh, Roisin C           10 Express Swimming-MR  1:43.07    1:35.82        
                  44.40     1:35.82 (51.42)                                        
 31 Maroney, Amanda           10 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:35.98        
                  46.90     1:35.98 (49.08)                                        
 32 Desmond, Keira B           9 Express Swimming-MR  1:36.09    1:38.17        
                  48.73     1:38.17 (49.44)                                        
 33 Neary, Madison G           9 WISC-MR              1:43.64    1:39.84        
                  44.03     1:39.84 (55.81)                                        
 34 Liriano, Maya             10 GATE-MR              1:41.27    1:40.04        
                  48.55     1:40.04 (51.49)                                        
 35 Harkins, Morgan            8 LBA-MR               1:44.71    1:40.20        
                  47.00     1:40.20 (53.20)                                        
 36 Koch, Samantha W          10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:48.49    1:40.40        
                  49.21     1:40.40 (51.19)                                        
 37 Argondizzo, Daniela J      9 Express Swimming-MR  1:43.95    1:41.18        
                  48.69     1:41.18 (52.49)                                        
 38 Randall, Rebecca a        10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:46.19    1:41.35        
                  47.43     1:41.35 (53.92)                                        
 39 Waye, Ellie S             10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:45.82    1:41.70        
                  47.56     1:41.70 (54.14)                                        
 40 Parr, Ani                 10 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:42.80        
                  49.77     1:42.80 (53.03)                                        
 41 Canty, Emma M              9 Express Swimming-MR  1:44.06    1:43.75        
                  50.52     1:43.75 (53.23)                                        
 42 Harty, Emma               10 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:46.76        
                  49.64     1:46.76 (57.12)                                        
 43 Martin, Molly C           10 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:47.75        
                  51.30     1:47.75 (56.45)                                        
 44 Zimmerman, Amit           10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:51.01    1:50.51        
                  51.95     1:50.51 (58.56)                                        
 45 Silecchia, Molly E         8 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:51.25        
                  50.45   1:51.25 (1:00.80)                                        
 46 Laker, Melanie K           9 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:10.23    1:52.11        
                  50.19   1:52.11 (1:01.92)                                        
 47 Warren, Sienna G           9 LBA-MR               1:50.53    1:52.59        
                  54.29     1:52.59 (58.30)                                        
 48 Summers, Katie S          10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:47.59    1:52.64        
                  55.17     1:52.64 (57.47)                                        
 49 Barrett, Seania T         10 Express Swimming-MR  1:55.43    1:52.75        
                  53.71     1:52.75 (59.04)                                        
 50 Weiss, Lauren              9 IA-MR                1:48.92    1:53.43        
                  55.48     1:53.43 (57.95)                                        
 51 Williams, Ella J           9 Express Swimming-MR  1:55.28    1:53.49        
                  52.08   1:53.49 (1:01.41)                                        
 52 Hand, Lauren C             9 WISC-MR              1:57.77    1:55.22        
                  53.19   1:55.22 (1:02.03)                                        
 53 Souhrada, Ciena C         10 WISC-MR              2:01.11    1:56.88        
                  57.07     1:56.88 (59.81)                                        
 54 Shah, Jaya R               9 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:57.57        
                  56.65   1:57.57 (1:00.92)                                        
 55 Lopez, Caitlin             8 HYB-MR               2:15.00    1:58.30        
                  54.67   1:58.30 (1:03.63)                                        
 56 Pagano, Krista R           8 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:59.11        
                  58.26   1:59.11 (1:00.85)                                        
 57 Goldman-Smith, Olivia C   10 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:00.01    1:59.51        
                1:01.03     1:59.51 (58.48)                                        
 58 Karczmer, Leia D          10 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    2:01.12        
                  58.72   2:01.12 (1:02.40)                                        
 59 Goodkin, Emma L           10 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:08.94    2:06.12        
                  58.58   2:06.12 (1:07.54)                                        
 60 Hamm, Elithabeth R         7 WISC-MR              1:52.94    2:06.50        
                1:01.99   2:06.50 (1:04.51)                                        
 61 Canty, Lauren G            6 Express Swimming-MR       NT    2:13.72        
                1:01.76   2:13.72 (1:11.96)                                        
 -- Prafder, Audrey           10 LBA-MR               1:50.73        XDQ        
      Shoulders not at or past vertical towards breast off the wall - fly
                  52.36        DQ (1:00.06)                                        
 -- Virgilio, Sophia A         9 WISC-MR              2:03.41         DQ        
      One hand touch - breast
                1:07.55        DQ (1:02.26)                                        
 -- Solotoff, Sierra R         9 HYB-MR               2:15.00         DQ        
      Kick breaststroke type - fly
                1:00.31        DQ (1:00.30)                                        
 -- Kerner, Lindsey           10 Express Swimming-MR       NT         DQ        
      Shoulders not at or past vertical towards breast off the wall - fly
                  51.40          DQ (58.08)                                        
 -- Anzalone, Leah A           8 Express Swimming-MR       NT         DQ        
      One hand touch - fly
                1:23.98        DQ (1:24.34)                                        
 -- Minchak, Jami E            9 LBA-MR               1:39.83        DNF        
      Did not finish - Misc
                  54.84                                                            
 
Girls 10 & Under 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Healy, Sierra             10 HYB-MR               2:33.46    2:32.48        
                  32.59     1:11.21 (38.62)     1:56.20 (44.99)     2:32.48 (36.28)
  2 Nunez, Alison M            9 Express Swimming-MR  3:00.24    2:54.07        
                  35.83     1:20.19 (44.36)     2:13.68 (53.49)     2:54.07 (40.39)
  3 Serafin, Gwen B            9 Express Swimming-MR  3:07.42    3:07.95        
                  45.10     1:31.95 (46.85)     2:27.24 (55.29)     3:07.95 (40.71)
  4 Steiner, Nicole M          9 Express Swimming-MR  3:23.69    3:18.64        
                  49.20     1:37.72 (48.52)     2:35.39 (57.67)     3:18.64 (43.25)
  5 Bradley, Addison O        10 LBA-MR               3:28.17    3:19.47        
                  47.54     1:38.26 (50.72)     2:37.46 (59.20)     3:19.47 (42.01)
  6 Nolasco, Isabela           9 Express Swimming-MR  3:45.81    3:20.42        
                  46.71     1:37.57 (50.86)     2:35.88 (58.31)     3:20.42 (44.54)
  7 Chan, Megan               10 Express Swimming-MR  3:25.05    3:20.63        
                  47.48     1:37.59 (50.11)     2:36.82 (59.23)     3:20.63 (43.81)
  8 Desmond, Keira B           9 Express Swimming-MR  3:26.05    3:24.54        
                  49.54     1:41.06 (51.52)   2:41.51 (1:00.45)     3:24.54 (43.03)
  9 Minchak, Jami E            9 LBA-MR               3:39.00    3:32.33        
                  48.15     1:43.33 (55.18)   2:43.92 (1:00.59)     3:32.33 (48.41)
 10 Argondizzo, Daniela J      9 Express Swimming-MR  3:32.18    3:37.24        
                  53.64     1:45.65 (52.01)   2:46.26 (1:00.61)     3:37.24 (50.98)
 11 Canty, Emma M              9 Express Swimming-MR  3:41.13    3:37.42        
                  51.69     1:45.29 (53.60)   2:49.79 (1:04.50)     3:37.42 (47.63)
 12 O'Connell, Teagan A       10 LBA-MR               3:30.00    3:39.16        
                  49.77     1:45.72 (55.95)   2:48.80 (1:03.08)     3:39.16 (50.36)
 13 Harkins, Morgan            8 LBA-MR               4:00.00    3:46.83        
                  54.57     1:49.81 (55.24)   2:57.02 (1:07.21)     3:46.83 (49.81)
 14 Silecchia, Molly E         8 Express Swimming-MR  3:54.01    3:50.17        
                  52.33   1:53.04 (1:00.71)   2:59.60 (1:06.56)     3:50.17 (50.57)
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rodgers, Victoria A       12 Express Swimming-MR    27.23      27.54        
  2 Dean, Catherine A         11 LBA-MR                 28.10      27.72        
  3 Vitale, Megan             12 Express Swimming-MR    28.07      27.77        
  4 Wojciechowski, Natalia    12 IA-MR                  28.00      27.92        
  5 Mroczka, Kiera C          11 WISC-MR                28.09      27.96        
  6 Liu, Laura B              12 Flying Dolphins-MR     27.66      28.04        
  7 O'Brien, Kate             11 WISC-MR                28.53      28.18        
  8 Brierley, Jane B          11 EHY-MR                 29.17      28.86        
  9 Valle, Ashley A           12 Express Swimming-MR    29.02      28.87        
 10 Garra, Gabrielle M        12 Express Swimming-MR    28.88      28.92        
 11 Knutson, Sophia           12 HYB-MR                 28.48      29.10        
 12 Profeta, Jordan T         11 IA-MR                  30.74      29.15        
 13 Kang, Madison             11 Express Swimming-MR    28.90      29.19        
 14 Poschmann, Katie G        12 HYB-MR                 29.59      29.35        
 15 Governali, Johanna R      12 IA-MR                  29.96      29.40        
 16 Jordan, Noelle R          11 IA-MR                  30.41      29.44        
 17 Konop, Rebecca G          11 Express Swimming-MR    29.16      29.51        
 18 Jolia, Dina               12 Shy-Mr-MR              29.81      29.60        
 19 Singh, Cristina P         12 Express Swimming-MR    29.98      29.76        
 20 Davidson, Dawn H          11 LBA-MR                 30.08      29.78        
 20 Wofford, Alexandra R      12 Flying Dolphins-MR     33.53      29.78        
 22 Horen, Gianna J           11 LBA-MR                 31.32      29.89        
 23 Santaromana, Bianca A     12 GATE-MR                30.15      29.96        
 23 Brabant, Alyssa           11 EHY-MR                 29.32      29.96        
 25 Brenner, Arianna r        11 Flying Dolphins-MR     30.91      30.09        
 26 Arrascue, Sofia M         12 IA-MR                  31.04      30.16        
 27 Broderick, Catherine M    11 Express Swimming-MR    29.81      30.25        
 28 O'Connell, Siobhan B      12 Express Swimming-MR    29.69      30.28        
 29 Bonagura, Isabella B      12 Express Swimming-MR    30.24      30.31        
 30 Minchak, Kaitlin E        11 LBA-MR                 30.91      30.33        
 31 Duryea_Stern, Halea       12 HYB-MR                 32.70      30.53        
 32 Hornick, Jade E           11 Express Swimming-MR    30.69      30.69        
 32 Glass, Caitlyn            12 HYB-MR                 29.82      30.69        
 34 LaRegina, Elizabeth       12 HYB-MR                 31.35      30.91        
 35 Iannone, Anna Joy         11 WISC-MR                31.09      31.03        
 36 Paggi, Sofia C            11 LBA-MR                 31.78      31.20        
 37 Buono, Serena E           11 IA-MR                  31.84      31.22        
 38 Carpentieri, Jordan P     11 IA-MR                  31.62      31.24        
 39 Sodhi, Malika             12 FA-MR                  32.06      31.31        
 40 Mulieri, Kelsey           12 WISC-MR                31.17      31.49        
 41 Iori, Paolina             12 HYB-MR                 31.35      31.57        
 42 Echavarria, Victoria P    11 Flying Dolphins-MR     30.74      31.61        
 43 Canty, Katie E            12 Express Swimming-MR    31.29      31.65        
 44 Murphy, Marli-Marie       12 LBA-MR                 33.42      31.68        
 45 Kurilina, Sonya           11 HYB-MR                 31.24      31.81        
 46 Fan, Iris                 12 Express Swimming-MR    33.28      31.93        
 47 Giordano, Jessica M       12 FA-MR                  31.34      31.96        
 48 Walters, Cali A           12 LBA-MR                 32.61      32.13        
 49 Freedman, Julia           11 HYB-MR                 34.91      32.25        
 50 Lewis, Abigail G          12 HYB-MR                 32.55      32.32        
 51 Arabadjiev, Ariana        12 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      32.35        
 52 DeSantis, Lauren N        12 IA-MR                  31.90      32.57        
 53 Chiovitti, Julia R        12 Express Swimming-MR    33.26      32.59        
 54 Sales, Chloe G            11 Flying Dolphins-MR     33.21      32.62        
 55 DeJesus, Bela A           12 Flying Dolphins-MR     33.81      32.67        
 55 Andrew, Fiona J           11 FA-MR                  32.77      32.67        
 57 Santopatre, Adrianna M    12 Express Swimming-MR    33.01      32.72        
 58 Guglielmo, Ava S          11 LBA-MR                 32.73      32.76        
 59 Yam, Kelly                12 Express Swimming-MR    34.70      32.79        
 60 Nothnagle, Alexa G        12 Express Swimming-MR    34.55      32.89        
 61 Wong, Angie               11 Flying Dolphins-MR     33.93      33.14        
 62 Chiang, Kylie M           11 GATE-MR                33.42      33.15        
 63 Samii, Lili               12 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      33.18        
 64 Marx, Saoirse C           12 LBA-MR                 33.34      33.21        
 65 McDonald, Mia u           12 Flying Dolphins-MR     36.16      33.22        
 66 Sandoval, Hope E          12 FA-MR                  33.27      33.23        
 67 Mannion, Ava              11 HYB-MR                 33.91      33.57        
 68 Gurney, Anna G            11 Flying Dolphins-MR     34.32      33.59        
 69 Soberon, Isabelle A       11 Express Swimming-MR    33.74      33.72        
 70 Eisenberg, Sarah J        12 Express Swimming-MR    35.91      33.91        
 71 Walton, Lillian           12 HYB-MR                 33.24      33.98        
 72 Shehigian, Alexandra A    12 FA-MR                  33.92      33.99        
 73 Roberts, Salena           12 WISC-MR                34.30      34.02        
 74 Michaels, Alex R          11 Flying Dolphins-MR     34.26      34.04        
 75 Junas, Kaitlyn T          12 Flying Dolphins-MR     40.12      34.09        
 76 Steiner, Cassidy A        11 Express Swimming-MR    33.43      34.20        
 77 Spottiswood, Marissa      12 Express Swimming-MR    35.86      34.26        
 78 DeFranco, Ava             11 WISC-MR                33.25      34.36        
 79 Curley, Stephanie A       12 WISC-MR                45.55      34.42        
 80 Palmer, Kaylee M          12 LBA-MR                 34.92      34.46        
 81 Gomez, Noah M             12 LBA-MR                 34.44      34.48        
 82 Tsirlin, Katarina         12 Shy-Mr-MR              35.84      34.50        
 83 Duch, Agnes               11 GATE-MR                34.16      34.54        
 84 Moriarty, Margaret A      11 LBA-MR                 34.59      34.92        
 85 Lee, Kaitlyn              12 GATE-MR                38.80      35.17        
 86 Honig, Madison J          12 Express Swimming-MR    35.66      35.41        
 87 Ceria, Clementine A       12 Flying Dolphins-MR     37.25      35.78        
 88 Babino, Erica V           12 FA-MR                  34.70      35.90        
 89 Fuoco, Kaitlyn E          12 Express Swimming-MR    34.17      36.21        
 90 LaPierre, Toby M          11 EHY-MR                 38.40      36.54        
 91 Chun, Ellie Y             11 GATE-MR                35.55      36.55        
 92 Baker, Avery H            12 SSC-MR                 39.89      36.84        
 93 Torres, Amanda            11 HYB-MR                 38.42      37.18        
 94 Odom, Emilia r            11 Flying Dolphins-MR     36.52      37.20        
 95 Ryan, Audrey              12 HYB-MR                 37.78      37.34        
 96 Quizhpa, Tiffany D        11 EHY-MR                 37.04      37.57        
 97 Burget, Maya L            11 HYB-MR                 37.77      37.81        
 98 Giuliante, Jennifer A     12 Express Swimming-MR    38.51      38.32        
 99 Johnston, Delaney M       12 LBA-MR                 45.00      38.66        
100 Shariff, Zaynah           11 GATE-MR                40.15      38.67        
101 Stefanidis, Kalliope      11 FA-MR                  40.34      40.20        
102 Soberal, Daniella E       11 HYB-MR                 40.02      40.35        
103 Sharma, Sophia N          12 Flying Dolphins-MR     42.03      40.78        
104 Mikoleski, Marissa F      11 IA-MR                  40.12      41.63        
105 Andrews, Sophia M         11 Flying Dolphins-MR     40.79      42.02        
106 Pyros, Gabriella          11 FA-MR                  38.74      42.96        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Vitale, Megan             12 Express Swimming-MR  1:00.78    1:00.35        
                  28.83     1:00.35 (31.52)                                        
  2 Wojciechowski, Natalia    12 IA-MR                1:00.67    1:01.19        
                  28.75     1:01.19 (32.44)                                        
  3 O'Brien, Kate             11 WISC-MR              1:01.36    1:01.30        
                  29.14     1:01.30 (32.16)                                        
  4 Valle, Ashley A           12 Express Swimming-MR  1:02.48    1:01.50        
                  29.55     1:01.50 (31.95)                                        
  5 Dean, Catherine A         11 LBA-MR               1:02.24    1:01.56        
                  29.68     1:01.56 (31.88)                                        
  6 Garra, Gabrielle M        12 Express Swimming-MR  1:03.07    1:02.96        
                  30.20     1:02.96 (32.76)                                        
  7 Nichtern, Reilly R        12 LBA-MR               1:04.54    1:03.27        
                  29.95     1:03.27 (33.32)                                        
  8 Rodgers, Victoria A       12 Express Swimming-MR  1:09.24    1:03.28        
                  29.92     1:03.28 (33.36)                                        
  9 Konop, Rebecca G          11 Express Swimming-MR  1:05.28    1:03.36        
                  30.48     1:03.36 (32.88)                                        
 10 Knutson, Sophia           12 HYB-MR               1:02.95    1:03.57        
                  30.01     1:03.57 (33.56)                                        
 11 Liu, Laura B              12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:01.77    1:04.43        
                  29.47     1:04.43 (34.96)                                        
 12 Profeta, Jordan T         11 IA-MR                1:05.79    1:04.53        
                  30.72     1:04.53 (33.81)                                        
 13 Poschmann, Katie G        12 HYB-MR               1:03.83    1:04.69        
                  31.22     1:04.69 (33.47)                                        
 14 Brierley, Jane B          11 EHY-MR               1:06.90    1:05.11        
                  30.97     1:05.11 (34.14)                                        
 15 Governali, Johanna R      12 IA-MR                1:05.03    1:05.37        
                  31.42     1:05.37 (33.95)                                        
 16 Broderick, Catherine M    11 Express Swimming-MR  1:05.87    1:05.53        
                  31.31     1:05.53 (34.22)                                        
 17 Giordano, Sofia R         11 Express Swimming-MR  1:07.66    1:05.82        
                  31.15     1:05.82 (34.67)                                        
 18 O'Connell, Siobhan B      12 Express Swimming-MR  1:04.21    1:06.00        
                  31.22     1:06.00 (34.78)                                        
 19 Glass, Caitlyn            12 HYB-MR               1:05.20    1:06.01        
                  31.32     1:06.01 (34.69)                                        
 20 Kang, Madison             11 Express Swimming-MR  1:06.10    1:06.10        
                  32.36     1:06.10 (33.74)                                        
 21 Hepworth, Leigh           11 HYB-MR               1:08.54    1:06.37        
                  32.25     1:06.37 (34.12)                                        
 22 Davidson, Dawn H          11 LBA-MR               1:05.58    1:06.40        
                  31.39     1:06.40 (35.01)                                        
 23 Singh, Cristina P         12 Express Swimming-MR  1:05.52    1:06.67        
                  31.01     1:06.67 (35.66)                                        
 24 Bonagura, Isabella B      12 Express Swimming-MR  1:08.25    1:06.70        
                  32.02     1:06.70 (34.68)                                        
 25 Cimino, Izabella K        11 FA-MR                1:08.45    1:06.83        
                  32.16     1:06.83 (34.67)                                        
 26 LaRegina, Elizabeth       12 HYB-MR               1:07.40    1:07.26        
                  31.41     1:07.26 (35.85)                                        
 27 Santaromana, Bianca A     12 GATE-MR              1:08.15    1:07.51        
                  32.37     1:07.51 (35.14)                                        
 28 Brenner, Arianna r        11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:07.00    1:07.75        
                  33.14     1:07.75 (34.61)                                        
 29 Horen, Gianna J           11 LBA-MR               1:10.06    1:07.78        
                  31.88     1:07.78 (35.90)                                        
 30 Titarenko, Kateryna       12 Shy-Mr-MR            1:09.05    1:07.86        
                  32.21     1:07.86 (35.65)                                        
 31 Canty, Katie E            12 Express Swimming-MR  1:07.88    1:07.93        
                  32.78     1:07.93 (35.15)                                        
 32 Breen, Margaret I         11 EHY-MR               1:08.01    1:07.95        
                  32.59     1:07.95 (35.36)                                        
 33 Carpentieri, Jordan P     11 IA-MR                1:09.52    1:08.22        
                  33.30     1:08.22 (34.92)                                        
 34 Paggi, Sofia C            11 LBA-MR               1:07.51    1:08.28        
                  32.50     1:08.28 (35.78)                                        
 35 Walters, Cali A           12 LBA-MR               1:12.16    1:08.88        
                  32.76     1:08.88 (36.12)                                        
 36 Duryea_Stern, Halea       12 HYB-MR               1:07.79    1:08.97        
                  33.00     1:08.97 (35.97)                                        
 37 Giordano, Jessica M       12 FA-MR                1:10.05    1:09.20        
                  33.34     1:09.20 (35.86)                                        
 38 Buono, Serena E           11 IA-MR                1:09.68    1:09.65        
                  33.60     1:09.65 (36.05)                                        
 39 Wofford, Alexandra R      12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:09.95    1:09.66        
                  32.51     1:09.66 (37.15)                                        
 40 DeSantis, Lauren N        12 IA-MR                1:07.95    1:09.75        
                  33.17     1:09.75 (36.58)                                        
 41 Lewis, Abigail G          12 HYB-MR               1:10.53    1:09.81        
                  34.66     1:09.81 (35.15)                                        
 42 Werther, Elizabeth S      11 LBA-MR               1:10.66    1:09.89        
                  32.87     1:09.89 (37.02)                                        
 43 Sales, Chloe G            11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:11.06    1:09.98        
                  33.67     1:09.98 (36.31)                                        
 44 Mulieri, Kelsey           12 WISC-MR              1:08.57    1:10.14        
                  33.35     1:10.14 (36.79)                                        
 45 Murphy, Marli-Marie       12 LBA-MR               1:13.68    1:10.44        
                  33.57     1:10.44 (36.87)                                        
 46 Cepeda, Mariah F          11 FA-MR                1:13.13    1:10.56        
                  33.84     1:10.56 (36.72)                                        
 47 Xue, Carol                11 GATE-MR              1:30.99    1:10.87        
                  32.43     1:10.87 (38.44)                                        
 48 Mackinnon, Margaux T      12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:11.18    1:10.89        
                  34.27     1:10.89 (36.62)                                        
 49 Iori, Paolina             12 HYB-MR               1:12.29    1:11.28        
                  33.68     1:11.28 (37.60)                                        
 50 Hornick, Jade E           11 Express Swimming-MR  1:10.81    1:11.39        
                  33.61     1:11.39 (37.78)                                        
 51 Andrew, Fiona J           11 FA-MR                1:12.19    1:11.47        
                  34.74     1:11.47 (36.73)                                        
 52 Sodhi, Malika             12 FA-MR                1:11.93    1:12.25        
                  33.96     1:12.25 (38.29)                                        
 53 Fan, Iris                 12 Express Swimming-MR  1:14.09    1:12.38        
                  33.80     1:12.38 (38.58)                                        
 54 Sandoval, Hope E          12 FA-MR                1:11.95    1:12.39        
                  34.92     1:12.39 (37.47)                                        
 55 Freedman, Julia           11 HYB-MR               1:13.97    1:12.92        
                  34.31     1:12.92 (38.61)                                        
 56 Bilich, Kristen           11 IA-MR                     NT    1:13.11        
                  34.85     1:13.11 (38.26)                                        
 57 Guglielmo, Ava S          11 LBA-MR               1:13.38    1:13.22        
                  35.82     1:13.22 (37.40)                                        
 58 Junas, Kaitlyn T          12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:11.28    1:13.50        
                  34.64     1:13.50 (38.86)                                        
 59 Soberon, Isabelle A       11 Express Swimming-MR  1:15.72    1:13.51        
                  34.44     1:13.51 (39.07)                                        
 60 Mannion, Ava              11 HYB-MR               1:11.71    1:13.54        
                  34.45     1:13.54 (39.09)                                        
 61 Eisenberg, Sarah J        12 Express Swimming-MR  1:21.40    1:13.62        
                  34.68     1:13.62 (38.94)                                        
 62 Santopatre, Adrianna M    12 Express Swimming-MR  1:14.86    1:13.86        
                  35.92     1:13.86 (37.94)                                        
 62 Duch, Agnes               11 GATE-MR              1:14.03    1:13.86        
                  35.86     1:13.86 (38.00)                                        
 64 Yam, Kelly                12 Express Swimming-MR  1:13.57    1:13.98        
                  34.83     1:13.98 (39.15)                                        
 65 Marx, Saoirse C           12 LBA-MR               1:21.38    1:14.69        
                  34.58     1:14.69 (40.11)                                        
 66 Steiner, Cassidy A        11 Express Swimming-MR  1:13.21    1:14.82        
                  35.29     1:14.82 (39.53)                                        
 67 Walton, Lillian           12 HYB-MR               1:11.01    1:14.83        
                  34.90     1:14.83 (39.93)                                        
 68 Echavarria, Victoria P    11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:11.16    1:15.22        
                  34.99     1:15.22 (40.23)                                        
 69 Spottiswood, Marissa      12 Express Swimming-MR  1:18.28    1:15.48        
                  35.96     1:15.48 (39.52)                                        
 70 Wong, Angie               11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:15.75    1:15.70        
                  35.27     1:15.70 (40.43)                                        
 71 Poulis, Madeline S        12 HYB-MR               1:23.31    1:16.60        
 72 Emiri, Fiona              12 LBA-MR               1:35.46    1:16.74        
                  35.14     1:16.74 (41.60)                                        
 73 McDonald, Mia u           12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:12.77    1:17.77        
                  36.14     1:17.77 (41.63)                                        
 74 Roberts, Salena           12 WISC-MR              1:16.14    1:17.86        
                  37.19     1:17.86 (40.67)                                        
 75 Chang, Cynthia E          11 GATE-MR              1:20.00    1:17.90        
                  36.42     1:17.90 (41.48)                                        
 76 Curley, Stephanie A       12 WISC-MR              1:42.99    1:17.91        
                  36.57     1:17.91 (41.34)                                        
 77 Moriarty, Margaret A      11 LBA-MR               1:13.92    1:18.97        
                  37.18     1:18.97 (41.79)                                        
 78 Chiovitti, Julia R        12 Express Swimming-MR  1:19.48    1:19.17        
                  37.20     1:19.17 (41.97)                                        
 79 Gigante, Taylor C         11 Express Swimming-MR  1:22.19    1:19.46        
                  36.99     1:19.46 (42.47)                                        
 80 Sanchez, Adriana S        11 GATE-MR              1:20.43    1:20.00        
                  37.65     1:20.00 (42.35)                                        
 81 Palmer, Kaylee M          12 LBA-MR               1:20.16    1:20.48        
                  37.40     1:20.48 (43.08)                                        
 82 Fuoco, Kaitlyn E          12 Express Swimming-MR  1:20.91    1:20.79        
                  38.99     1:20.79 (41.80)                                        
 83 Chun, Ellie Y             11 GATE-MR              1:20.25    1:21.05        
                  37.83     1:21.05 (43.22)                                        
 84 Apple, Sydney             11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:32.97    1:22.48        
                  38.72     1:22.48 (43.76)                                        
 85 Anaya, Josie K            12 LBA-MR               1:30.37    1:23.01        
                  40.87     1:23.01 (42.14)                                        
 86 Gillego, Julia M          12 LBA-MR               1:26.80    1:25.16        
                  37.89     1:25.16 (47.27)                                        
 87 Burget, Maya L            11 HYB-MR               1:34.86    1:25.88        
                  39.31     1:25.88 (46.57)                                        
 88 Franciscovich, Ava C      11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:31.31    1:27.14        
                  40.69     1:27.14 (46.45)                                        
 89 Dong, Michelle            11 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:27.67        
                  35.85     1:27.67 (51.82)                                        
 90 Torres, Amanda            11 HYB-MR               1:30.23    1:29.33        
                  40.55     1:29.33 (48.78)                                        
 91 Klimuszko, Caylee A       11 WISC-MR              1:23.99    1:30.54        
                  41.21     1:30.54 (49.33)                                        
 92 Sharma, Sophia N          12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:32.27    1:30.81        
                  42.45     1:30.81 (48.36)                                        
 93 Shariff, Zaynah           11 GATE-MR              1:34.39    1:32.63        
                  42.58     1:32.63 (50.05)                                        
 94 Soberal, Daniella E       11 HYB-MR               1:33.99    1:32.81        
                  43.76     1:32.81 (49.05)                                        
 95 Lastorino, Sophia L       11 WISC-MR              1:32.08    1:33.80        
                  43.49     1:33.80 (50.31)                                        
 96 Andrews, Sophia M         11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:33.90    1:35.18        
                  43.41     1:35.18 (51.77)                                        
 97 Pyros, Gabriella          11 FA-MR                1:30.56    1:36.13        
                  42.88     1:36.13 (53.25)                                        
 98 Stoller, Maddie           11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:34.28    1:36.26        
                  44.88     1:36.26 (51.38)                                        
 99 Gibbons, Barbara E        11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:38.83    1:38.15        
                  46.43     1:38.15 (51.72)                                        
100 Hance, Jacqueline L       12 WISC-MR              1:36.66    1:39.56        
                  46.23     1:39.56 (53.33)                                        
 -- Maze-Conway, Ella g       12 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT         DQ        
      No touch on turn
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Vitale, Megan             12 Express Swimming-MR  2:12.78    2:08.40        
                  29.19     1:00.70 (31.51)     1:33.48 (32.78)     2:08.40 (34.92)
  2 Mroczka, Kiera C          11 WISC-MR              2:09.65    2:09.61        
                  29.15     1:01.74 (32.59)     1:35.34 (33.60)     2:09.61 (34.27)
  3 O'Brien, Kate             11 WISC-MR              2:15.23    2:13.53        
                  29.91     1:03.53 (33.62)     1:38.44 (34.91)     2:13.53 (35.09)
  4 Konop, Rebecca G          11 Express Swimming-MR  2:19.13    2:14.76        
                  30.93     1:04.97 (34.04)     1:40.63 (35.66)     2:14.76 (34.13)
  5 Valle, Ashley A           12 Express Swimming-MR  2:13.47    2:15.12        
                  29.51     1:03.84 (34.33)     1:39.57 (35.73)     2:15.12 (35.55)
  6 Garra, Gabrielle M        12 Express Swimming-MR  2:17.87    2:17.05        
                  30.42     1:05.97 (35.55)     1:42.11 (36.14)     2:17.05 (34.94)
  7 Profeta, Jordan T         11 IA-MR                2:22.60    2:19.57        
                  31.01     1:06.71 (35.70)     1:43.83 (37.12)     2:19.57 (35.74)
  8 Canty, Katie E            12 Express Swimming-MR  2:20.62    2:21.66        
                  32.11     1:07.98 (35.87)     1:45.43 (37.45)     2:21.66 (36.23)
  9 Governali, Johanna R      12 IA-MR                2:26.78    2:22.39        
                  32.81     1:09.66 (36.85)     1:47.10 (37.44)     2:22.39 (35.29)
 10 Knutson, Sophia           12 HYB-MR               2:31.41    2:22.58        
                  32.62     1:07.53 (34.91)     1:44.84 (37.31)     2:22.58 (37.74)
 11 Mantilla, Isabella        12 HYB-MR               2:24.96    2:22.64        
                  33.56     1:10.24 (36.68)     1:45.32 (35.08)     2:22.64 (37.32)
 12 Broderick, Catherine M    11 Express Swimming-MR  2:21.63    2:22.94        
                  32.08     1:09.21 (37.13)     1:46.89 (37.68)     2:22.94 (36.05)
 13 Hepworth, Leigh           11 HYB-MR               2:40.00    2:25.43        
                  32.19     1:10.88 (38.69)     1:49.49 (38.61)     2:25.43 (35.94)
 14 Davidson, Dawn H          11 LBA-MR               2:28.25    2:25.56        
                  32.74     1:10.45 (37.71)     1:49.03 (38.58)     2:25.56 (36.53)
 15 Brierley, Jane B          11 EHY-MR               2:45.00    2:25.71        
                  32.76     1:10.14 (37.38)     1:48.88 (38.74)     2:25.71 (36.83)
 16 LaRegina, Elizabeth       12 HYB-MR               2:26.04    2:27.01        
                  32.86     1:10.13 (37.27)     1:49.22 (39.09)     2:27.01 (37.79)
 17 Singh, Cristina P         12 Express Swimming-MR  2:26.17    2:27.95        
                  31.88     1:09.50 (37.62)     1:49.50 (40.00)     2:27.95 (38.45)
 18 Minchak, Kaitlin E        11 LBA-MR               2:30.00    2:28.07        
                  33.36     1:11.33 (37.97)     1:50.49 (39.16)     2:28.07 (37.58)
 19 Bonagura, Isabella B      12 Express Swimming-MR  2:23.53    2:28.11        
                  32.66     1:09.46 (36.80)     1:48.53 (39.07)     2:28.11 (39.58)
 20 Cimino, Izabella K        11 FA-MR                2:29.56    2:28.76        
                  34.28     1:12.27 (37.99)     1:51.47 (39.20)     2:28.76 (37.29)
 21 Jordan, Noelle R          11 IA-MR                2:29.27    2:30.83        
                  33.92     1:11.73 (37.81)     1:51.41 (39.68)     2:30.83 (39.42)
 22 Duryea_Stern, Halea       12 HYB-MR               2:36.65    2:32.39        
                  33.99     1:13.49 (39.50)     1:53.94 (40.45)     2:32.39 (38.45)
 23 Cepeda, Mariah F          11 FA-MR                2:32.80    2:32.55        
                  35.10     1:13.17 (38.07)     1:52.73 (39.56)     2:32.55 (39.82)
 24 Soberon, Isabelle A       11 Express Swimming-MR  2:37.42    2:34.54        
                  35.91     1:15.40 (39.49)     1:55.63 (40.23)     2:34.54 (38.91)
 25 Andrew, Fiona J           11 FA-MR                2:37.18    2:34.96        
                  35.73     1:15.63 (39.90)     1:56.98 (41.35)     2:34.96 (37.98)
 26 Hornick, Jade E           11 Express Swimming-MR  2:32.09    2:36.56        
                  34.21     1:14.12 (39.91)     1:56.13 (42.01)     2:36.56 (40.43)
 27 Steiner, Cassidy A        11 Express Swimming-MR  2:35.80    2:37.01        
                  35.05     1:15.73 (40.68)     1:57.19 (41.46)     2:37.01 (39.82)
 28 Eisenberg, Sarah J        12 Express Swimming-MR  2:51.59    2:47.23        
                  36.64     1:20.01 (43.37)     2:03.44 (43.43)     2:47.23 (43.79)
 29 Gigante, Taylor C         11 Express Swimming-MR  2:54.38    2:47.69        
                  36.08     1:19.63 (43.55)     2:02.85 (43.22)     2:47.69 (44.84)
 30 Santopatre, Adrianna M    12 Express Swimming-MR       NT    2:47.94        
                  38.58     1:22.48 (43.90)     2:07.21 (44.73)     2:47.94 (40.73)
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nichtern, Reilly R        12 LBA-MR                 32.20      31.12        
  2 Vitale, Megan             12 Express Swimming-MR    32.75      31.85        
  3 Valle, Ashley A           12 Express Swimming-MR    33.21      32.68        
  4 Jordan, Noelle R          11 IA-MR                  32.83      33.02        
  5 Liu, Laura B              12 Flying Dolphins-MR     33.47      33.11        
  6 Minchak, Kaitlin E        11 LBA-MR                 33.38      33.61        
  7 Dean, Catherine A         11 LBA-MR                 34.08      33.67        
  8 Garra, Gabrielle M        12 Express Swimming-MR    32.67      33.73        
  9 Hepworth, Leigh           11 HYB-MR                 33.94      34.34        
 10 O'Connell, Siobhan B      12 Express Swimming-MR    34.14      34.85        
 11 Glass, Caitlyn            12 HYB-MR                 34.70      35.08        
 12 Singh, Cristina P         12 Express Swimming-MR    35.31      35.28        
 13 Konop, Rebecca G          11 Express Swimming-MR    35.17      35.32        
 14 Giordano, Sofia R         11 Express Swimming-MR    36.80      35.64        
 15 Broderick, Catherine M    11 Express Swimming-MR    35.38      36.00        
 16 Buono, Serena E           11 IA-MR                  36.14      36.07        
 17 Santaromana, Bianca A     12 GATE-MR                34.86      36.19        
 18 Brenner, Arianna r        11 Flying Dolphins-MR     36.03      36.26        
 19 Guglielmo, Ava S          11 LBA-MR                 35.45      36.31        
 20 Horen, Gianna J           11 LBA-MR                 36.51      36.59        
 21 Canty, Katie E            12 Express Swimming-MR    37.25      36.60        
 22 Paggi, Sofia C            11 LBA-MR                 36.64      36.63        
 23 Cimino, Izabella K        11 FA-MR                  35.98      36.78        
 24 Titarenko, Kateryna       12 Shy-Mr-MR              36.50      36.88        
 25 Mulieri, Kelsey           12 WISC-MR                35.99      37.22        
 26 Duryea_Stern, Halea       12 HYB-MR                 38.82      37.29        
 27 Sandoval, Hope E          12 FA-MR                  37.64      37.34        
 28 Andrew, Fiona J           11 FA-MR                  37.81      37.62        
 29 Thieke, Bridget M         12 Express Swimming-MR    37.56      37.63        
 30 DeSantis, Lauren N        12 IA-MR                  36.93      37.89        
 31 LaRegina, Elizabeth       12 HYB-MR                 38.64      38.09        
 32 Walton, Lillian           12 HYB-MR                 37.78      38.12        
 33 Chang, Cynthia E          11 GATE-MR                44.00      38.13        
 34 Iori, Paolina             12 HYB-MR                 37.91      38.14        
 35 Mackinnon, Margaux T      12 Flying Dolphins-MR     37.43      38.23        
 36 Murphy, Marli-Marie       12 LBA-MR                 40.57      38.25        
 37 Yam, Kelly                12 Express Swimming-MR    38.43      38.27        
 38 Xue, Carol                11 GATE-MR                48.21      38.30        
 39 Sodhi, Malika             12 FA-MR                  38.40      38.43        
 39 Sales, Chloe G            11 Flying Dolphins-MR     39.09      38.43        
 39 Kang, Madison             11 Express Swimming-MR    39.64      38.43        
 42 Kurilina, Sonya           11 HYB-MR                 39.02      38.50        
 43 Soberon, Isabelle A       11 Express Swimming-MR    39.12      38.55        
 44 Marx, Saoirse C           12 LBA-MR                 41.00      39.07        
 45 Echavarria, Victoria P    11 Flying Dolphins-MR     37.72      39.12        
 46 Best, Alexa S             11 HYB-MR                 39.85      39.13        
 47 Moriarty, Margaret A      11 LBA-MR                 37.81      39.15        
 48 Emiri, Fiona              12 LBA-MR                 48.36      39.29        
 49 Bonagura, Isabella B      12 Express Swimming-MR    37.17      39.31        
 50 Walters, Cali A           12 LBA-MR                 43.56      39.32        
 51 Hornick, Jade E           11 Express Swimming-MR    37.55      39.33        
 52 Dong, Michelle            11 Express Swimming-MR       NT      39.34        
 53 Mannion, Ava              11 HYB-MR                 41.15      39.41        
 54 Gurney, Anna G            11 Flying Dolphins-MR     38.91      39.46        
 55 Davi, Sarah               11 WISC-MR                38.34      39.61        
 56 Fan, Iris                 12 Express Swimming-MR    38.97      39.71        
 57 Spottiswood, Marissa      12 Express Swimming-MR    44.37      40.45        
 57 Duch, Agnes               11 GATE-MR                43.30      40.45        
 59 Junas, Kaitlyn T          12 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      40.60        
 60 Lewis, Abigail G          12 HYB-MR                 40.25      40.67        
 61 Cepeda, Mariah F          11 FA-MR                  39.59      40.69        
 62 Santopatre, Adrianna M    12 Express Swimming-MR       NT      40.74        
 63 Roberts, Salena           12 WISC-MR                39.69      40.78        
 64 Sanchez, Adriana S        11 GATE-MR                41.39      41.41        
 65 Gigante, Taylor C         11 Express Swimming-MR    43.34      42.10        
 66 Steiner, Cassidy A        11 Express Swimming-MR    39.34      42.45        
 67 McDonald, Mia u           12 Flying Dolphins-MR     46.59      43.13        
 68 Curley, Stephanie A       12 WISC-MR                53.99      43.49        
 69 Eisenberg, Sarah J        12 Express Swimming-MR    46.28      43.53        
 70 Poulis, Madeline S        12 HYB-MR                 45.12      43.57        
 71 Apple, Sydney             11 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      43.59        
 72 Fuoco, Kaitlyn E          12 Express Swimming-MR    41.58      43.67        
 73 Chun, Ellie Y             11 GATE-MR                42.68      44.28        
 74 Burget, Maya L            11 HYB-MR                 47.74      44.68        
 75 Chiovitti, Julia R        12 Express Swimming-MR    43.08      44.82        
 76 Sharma, Sophia N          12 Flying Dolphins-MR     42.58      45.13        
 77 Torres, Amanda            11 HYB-MR                 42.81      45.39        
 78 Klimuszko, Caylee A       11 WISC-MR                45.38      45.51        
 78 Freedman, Julia           11 HYB-MR                 44.58      45.51        
 80 Anaya, Josie K            12 LBA-MR                 55.00      45.55        
 81 Andrews, Sophia M         11 Flying Dolphins-MR     46.23      46.26        
 82 Soberal, Daniella E       11 HYB-MR                 48.57      46.89        
 83 Pyros, Gabriella          11 FA-MR                  50.95      47.59        
 84 Franciscovich, Ava C      11 Flying Dolphins-MR     52.45      48.11        
 85 Gillego, Julia M          12 LBA-MR                 49.82      48.52        
 86 Stoller, Maddie           11 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      49.63        
 87 Lastorino, Sophia L       11 WISC-MR                47.22      50.31        
 88 Hance, Jacqueline L       12 WISC-MR                51.60      51.66        
 89 Gibbons, Barbara E        11 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      54.02        
 90 Maze-Conway, Ella g       12 Flying Dolphins-MR     58.02      55.22        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Vitale, Megan             12 Express Swimming-MR  1:09.76    1:08.15        
                  33.02     1:08.15 (35.13)                                        
  2 Mroczka, Kiera C          11 WISC-MR              1:08.63    1:08.35        
                  33.27     1:08.35 (35.08)                                        
  3 Garra, Gabrielle M        12 Express Swimming-MR  1:09.02    1:09.13        
                  33.98     1:09.13 (35.15)                                        
  4 Rodgers, Victoria A       12 Express Swimming-MR  1:10.35    1:10.59        
                  34.16     1:10.59 (36.43)                                        
  5 O'Brien, Kate             11 WISC-MR              1:11.16    1:10.63        
                  34.30     1:10.63 (36.33)                                        
  6 Valle, Ashley A           12 Express Swimming-MR  1:10.80    1:11.91        
                  34.50     1:11.91 (37.41)                                        
  7 Knutson, Sophia           12 HYB-MR               1:12.21    1:12.08        
                  35.02     1:12.08 (37.06)                                        
  8 Minchak, Kaitlin E        11 LBA-MR               1:14.54    1:14.09        
                  36.32     1:14.09 (37.77)                                        
  9 Dean, Catherine A         11 LBA-MR               1:16.69    1:14.39        
                  36.34     1:14.39 (38.05)                                        
 10 Arrascue, Sofia M         12 IA-MR                1:13.51    1:14.41        
                  35.80     1:14.41 (38.61)                                        
 11 Konop, Rebecca G          11 Express Swimming-MR  1:13.56    1:15.09        
                  37.29     1:15.09 (37.80)                                        
 12 O'Connell, Siobhan B      12 Express Swimming-MR  1:12.70    1:15.58        
                  36.55     1:15.58 (39.03)                                        
 13 Canty, Katie E            12 Express Swimming-MR  1:13.98    1:15.77        
                  37.34     1:15.77 (38.43)                                        
 14 Profeta, Jordan T         11 IA-MR                1:15.89    1:15.87        
                  36.69     1:15.87 (39.18)                                        
 15 Jolia, Dina               12 Shy-Mr-MR            1:15.53    1:16.42        
                  36.76     1:16.42 (39.66)                                        
 16 Brierley, Jane B          11 EHY-MR               1:22.00    1:16.60        
                  36.80     1:16.60 (39.80)                                        
 17 Horen, Gianna J           11 LBA-MR               1:19.23    1:16.78        
                  37.14     1:16.78 (39.64)                                        
 18 Broderick, Catherine M    11 Express Swimming-MR  1:15.03    1:16.84        
                  37.20     1:16.84 (39.64)                                        
 19 Santaromana, Bianca A     12 GATE-MR              1:18.07    1:17.22        
                  37.65     1:17.22 (39.57)                                        
 20 Iannone, Anna Joy         11 WISC-MR              1:13.79    1:17.52        
                  37.87     1:17.52 (39.65)                                        
 21 Andrew, Fiona J           11 FA-MR                1:20.62    1:18.96        
                  37.96     1:18.96 (41.00)                                        
 22 Singh, Cristina P         12 Express Swimming-MR  1:17.44    1:18.97        
                  37.63     1:18.97 (41.34)                                        
 22 Davidson, Dawn H          11 LBA-MR               1:19.54    1:18.97        
                  38.57     1:18.97 (40.40)                                        
 24 Paggi, Sofia C            11 LBA-MR               1:28.72    1:19.57        
                  38.79     1:19.57 (40.78)                                        
 25 Buono, Serena E           11 IA-MR                1:24.29    1:19.81        
                  39.11     1:19.81 (40.70)                                        
 26 Brabant, Alyssa           11 EHY-MR               1:21.73    1:19.91        
                  38.87     1:19.91 (41.04)                                        
 27 Guglielmo, Ava S          11 LBA-MR               1:19.11    1:20.09        
                  39.83     1:20.09 (40.26)                                        
 28 Mulieri, Kelsey           12 WISC-MR              1:17.49    1:20.43        
                  39.43     1:20.43 (41.00)                                        
 29 DeSantis, Lauren N        12 IA-MR                1:19.33    1:21.16        
                  39.35     1:21.16 (41.81)                                        
 30 Sandoval, Hope E          12 FA-MR                1:24.56    1:21.33        
                  40.60     1:21.33 (40.73)                                        
 31 Soberon, Isabelle A       11 Express Swimming-MR  1:21.91    1:22.87        
                  41.01     1:22.87 (41.86)                                        
 32 Iori, Paolina             12 HYB-MR               1:23.04    1:23.05        
                  40.96     1:23.05 (42.09)                                        
 33 Sodhi, Malika             12 FA-MR                1:22.09    1:23.60        
                  41.48     1:23.60 (42.12)                                        
 34 Hornick, Jade E           11 Express Swimming-MR  1:20.48    1:23.61        
                  40.93     1:23.61 (42.68)                                        
 35 Kang, Madison             11 Express Swimming-MR  1:23.40    1:24.70        
                  41.89     1:24.70 (42.81)                                        
 36 Yam, Kelly                12 Express Swimming-MR  1:24.88    1:24.89        
                  40.74     1:24.89 (44.15)                                        
 37 Sales, Chloe G            11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:24.80    1:25.17        
                  42.94     1:25.17 (42.23)                                        
 38 Carpentieri, Jordan P     11 IA-MR                1:21.00    1:25.52        
                  42.52     1:25.52 (43.00)                                        
 39 Bonagura, Isabella B      12 Express Swimming-MR  1:23.11    1:25.56        
                  42.23     1:25.56 (43.33)                                        
 40 Murphy, Marli-Marie       12 LBA-MR               1:31.45    1:26.01        
                  41.29     1:26.01 (44.72)                                        
 41 Duch, Agnes               11 GATE-MR              1:27.45    1:26.64        
                  43.27     1:26.64 (43.37)                                        
 42 Spottiswood, Marissa      12 Express Swimming-MR  1:31.86    1:27.11        
                  43.50     1:27.11 (43.61)                                        
 43 Marx, Saoirse C           12 LBA-MR               1:38.43    1:27.63        
                  42.44     1:27.63 (45.19)                                        
 44 Moriarty, Margaret A      11 LBA-MR               1:25.94    1:27.66        
                  41.86     1:27.66 (45.80)                                        
 45 DeFranco, Ava             11 WISC-MR              1:26.27    1:29.05        
                  44.48     1:29.05 (44.57)                                        
 46 Arabadjiev, Ariana        12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:27.10    1:29.11        
                  43.43     1:29.11 (45.68)                                        
 47 Roberts, Salena           12 WISC-MR              1:27.80    1:29.31        
                  43.64     1:29.31 (45.67)                                        
 48 McDonald, Mia u           12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:35.92    1:29.55        
                  42.71     1:29.55 (46.84)                                        
 49 Fan, Iris                 12 Express Swimming-MR  1:27.99    1:30.05        
                  42.13     1:30.05 (47.92)                                        
 50 Santopatre, Adrianna M    12 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:30.57        
                  43.91     1:30.57 (46.66)                                        
 51 Echavarria, Victoria P    11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:27.53    1:30.69        
                  43.37     1:30.69 (47.32)                                        
 52 Eisenberg, Sarah J        12 Express Swimming-MR  1:48.54    1:30.84        
                  43.32     1:30.84 (47.52)                                        
 53 Junas, Kaitlyn T          12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:32.56    1:30.92        
                  43.94     1:30.92 (46.98)                                        
 54 Wong, Angie               11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:28.44    1:30.96        
                  43.45     1:30.96 (47.51)                                        
 55 Samii, Lili               12 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:31.97        
                  45.86     1:31.97 (46.11)                                        
 56 Steiner, Cassidy A        11 Express Swimming-MR  1:26.39    1:32.00        
                  44.67     1:32.00 (47.33)                                        
 57 Gomez, Noah M             12 LBA-MR               1:50.00    1:32.41        
                  43.56     1:32.41 (48.85)                                        
 58 Nothnagle, Alexa G        12 Express Swimming-MR  1:39.96    1:33.05        
                  44.62     1:33.05 (48.43)                                        
 59 Wofford, Alexandra R      12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:34.64    1:33.34        
                  44.95     1:33.34 (48.39)                                        
 60 Curley, Stephanie A       12 WISC-MR              1:47.99    1:33.95        
                  45.47     1:33.95 (48.48)                                        
 61 Fuoco, Kaitlyn E          12 Express Swimming-MR  1:30.24    1:35.89        
                  47.40     1:35.89 (48.49)                                        
 62 Sharma, Sophia N          12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:32.46    1:36.89        
                  46.07     1:36.89 (50.82)                                        
 63 Michaels, Alex R          11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:34.76    1:37.34        
                  46.15     1:37.34 (51.19)                                        
 64 Babino, Erica V           12 FA-MR                     NT    1:37.60        
                  45.94     1:37.60 (51.66)                                        
 65 Chiovitti, Julia R        12 Express Swimming-MR  1:38.34    1:37.63        
                  47.42     1:37.63 (50.21)                                        
 66 Mikoleski, Marissa F      11 IA-MR                2:10.00    1:38.06        
                  46.81     1:38.06 (51.25)                                        
 67 Ceria, Clementine A       12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:39.29    1:39.48        
                  45.89     1:39.48 (53.59)                                        
 68 Odom, Emilia r            11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:37.37    1:43.83        
                  49.76     1:43.83 (54.07)                                        
 69 Soberal, Daniella E       11 HYB-MR               1:55.00    1:43.96        
                  50.90     1:43.96 (53.06)                                        
 70 Torres, Amanda            11 HYB-MR               1:43.72    1:44.23        
                  50.40     1:44.23 (53.83)                                        
 71 Shariff, Zaynah           11 GATE-MR              2:00.52    1:47.17        
                  50.35     1:47.17 (56.82)                                        
 72 Andrews, Sophia M         11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:45.61    1:50.91        
                  54.86     1:50.91 (56.05)                                        
 73 Pyros, Gabriella          11 FA-MR                     NT    1:52.67        
                  54.40     1:52.67 (58.27)                                        
 74 Stefanidis, Kalliope      11 FA-MR                2:03.45    2:10.30        
                1:03.45   2:10.30 (1:06.85)                                        
 -- Chun, Ellie Y             11 GATE-MR              1:31.92         DQ        
      Delay initiating arm pull at turn
                  46.98          DQ (50.22)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Vitale, Megan             12 Express Swimming-MR    36.48      35.34        
  2 Garra, Gabrielle M        12 Express Swimming-MR    36.67      36.60        
  3 O'Brien, Kate             11 WISC-MR                37.84      37.19        
  4 Profeta, Jordan T         11 IA-MR                  38.03      37.20        
  5 Liu, Laura B              12 Flying Dolphins-MR     36.72      37.27        
  6 Duryea_Stern, Halea       12 HYB-MR                 37.05      37.35        
  7 Brierley, Jane B          11 EHY-MR                 36.61      38.00        
  8 Dean, Catherine A         11 LBA-MR                 38.98      38.06        
  9 Sales, Chloe G            11 Flying Dolphins-MR     42.20      38.93        
 10 Wofford, Alexandra R      12 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      39.02        
                  39.25           39.02 ( )                                        
 11 Rodgers, Victoria A       12 Express Swimming-MR    41.21      39.05        
 12 Breen, Margaret I         11 EHY-MR                 37.18      39.12        
 13 Thieke, Bridget M         12 Express Swimming-MR    41.28      39.43        
 14 Valle, Ashley A           12 Express Swimming-MR    38.68      39.63        
 15 Santaromana, Bianca A     12 GATE-MR                39.78      39.66        
 16 Carpentieri, Jordan P     11 IA-MR                  38.63      39.72        
 17 Hornick, Jade E           11 Express Swimming-MR    39.60      39.76        
 18 Kurilina, Sonya           11 HYB-MR                 41.81      39.82        
 19 Kang, Madison             11 Express Swimming-MR    38.66      39.83        
 20 Governali, Johanna R      12 IA-MR                  41.42      40.07        
 21 Davidson, Dawn H          11 LBA-MR                 41.11      40.37        
 22 Jordan, Noelle R          11 IA-MR                  40.45      40.56        
 23 Minchak, Kaitlin E        11 LBA-MR                 41.61      40.72        
 24 LaRegina, Elizabeth       12 HYB-MR                 40.32      40.80        
 25 Freedman, Julia           11 HYB-MR                 41.39      40.89        
 26 Echavarria, Victoria P    11 Flying Dolphins-MR     42.86      40.92        
 27 Brenner, Arianna r        11 Flying Dolphins-MR     42.72      40.98        
 28 Davi, Sarah               11 WISC-MR                41.87      41.00        
 28 Mackinnon, Margaux T      12 Flying Dolphins-MR     43.36      41.00        
 30 Sodhi, Malika             12 FA-MR                  41.29      41.14        
 31 Walters, Cali A           12 LBA-MR                 44.71      41.26        
 32 Eisenberg, Sarah J        12 Express Swimming-MR    44.53      41.27        
 33 Wojciechowski, Natalia    12 IA-MR                  42.68      41.38        
 34 Singh, Cristina P         12 Express Swimming-MR    41.77      41.40        
 35 Canty, Katie E            12 Express Swimming-MR    40.74      41.41        
 36 Soberon, Isabelle A       11 Express Swimming-MR    41.53      41.57        
 37 Broderick, Catherine M    11 Express Swimming-MR    40.18      41.62        
 38 Yam, Kelly                12 Express Swimming-MR    41.80      41.65        
 39 O'Connell, Siobhan B      12 Express Swimming-MR    43.00      41.86        
 40 Bilich, Kristen           11 IA-MR                  41.72      41.87        
 41 Konop, Rebecca G          11 Express Swimming-MR    41.54      42.01        
 42 Best, Alexa S             11 HYB-MR                 42.20      42.15        
 43 Roberts, Salena           12 WISC-MR                42.67      42.25        
 44 Mulieri, Kelsey           12 WISC-MR                42.06      42.28        
 45 Giordano, Sofia R         11 Express Swimming-MR    43.36      42.46        
 46 Cimino, Izabella K        11 FA-MR                  42.03      42.48        
 46 Giordano, Jessica M       12 FA-MR                  43.14      42.48        
 48 Hepworth, Leigh           11 HYB-MR                 42.56      42.49        
 49 Murphy, Marli-Marie       12 LBA-MR                 45.17      42.59        
 50 Werther, Elizabeth S      11 LBA-MR                 41.75      42.86        
 51 Wong, Angie               11 Flying Dolphins-MR     42.79      42.89        
 52 Mannion, Ava              11 HYB-MR                 44.46      43.11        
 53 Junas, Kaitlyn T          12 Flying Dolphins-MR     45.55      43.17        
 54 Palmer, Kaylee M          12 LBA-MR                 43.96      43.21        
 55 Glass, Caitlyn            12 HYB-MR                 43.99      43.89        
 56 Gurney, Anna G            11 Flying Dolphins-MR     46.99      43.92        
 57 Horen, Gianna J           11 LBA-MR                 45.22      43.99        
 58 Sharma, Sophia N          12 Flying Dolphins-MR     44.18      44.34        
 59 Andrew, Fiona J           11 FA-MR                  44.48      44.81        
 60 Steiner, Cassidy A        11 Express Swimming-MR    44.20      44.91        
 61 Ryan, Audrey              12 HYB-MR                 47.96      45.20        
 62 Guglielmo, Ava S          11 LBA-MR                 45.16      45.23        
 63 Cepeda, Mariah F          11 FA-MR                  45.01      45.30        
 64 Titarenko, Kateryna       12 Shy-Mr-MR              44.55      45.38        
 65 Burget, Maya L            11 HYB-MR                 45.46      45.46        
 66 Sandoval, Hope E          12 FA-MR                  44.84      45.53        
 67 Spottiswood, Marissa      12 Express Swimming-MR    49.25      45.64        
 68 Lewis, Abigail G          12 HYB-MR                 45.03      46.02        
 68 Walton, Lillian           12 HYB-MR                 45.80      46.02        
 70 Gillego, Julia M          12 LBA-MR                 45.87      46.12        
 71 Torres, Amanda            11 HYB-MR                 59.00      47.06        
 72 Moriarty, Margaret A      11 LBA-MR                 48.52      47.39        
 73 Anaya, Josie K            12 LBA-MR                 55.00      47.40        
 74 Bonagura, Isabella B      12 Express Swimming-MR    45.90      48.53        
 75 McDonald, Mia u           12 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      48.57        
                  48.70           48.57 ( )                                        
 76 Santopatre, Adrianna M    12 Express Swimming-MR       NT      48.75        
                  49.02           48.75 ( )                                        
 77 Duch, Agnes               11 GATE-MR                47.68      49.03        
 78 Klimuszko, Caylee A       11 WISC-MR                51.60      49.18        
 79 Chiovitti, Julia R        12 Express Swimming-MR    47.13      49.31        
 80 Chun, Ellie Y             11 GATE-MR                47.67      49.35        
 81 Emiri, Fiona              12 LBA-MR               1:00.50      49.48        
 82 Sanchez, Adriana S        11 GATE-MR                48.71      50.51        
 83 Maze-Conway, Ella g       12 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      50.71        
                  50.44        50.71 (0.27)                                        
 84 Shariff, Zaynah           11 GATE-MR                53.18      50.79        
 85 Lastorino, Sophia L       11 WISC-MR                53.38      52.35        
 86 Curley, Stephanie A       12 WISC-MR                59.99      53.96        
 87 Franciscovich, Ava C      11 Flying Dolphins-MR     57.70      54.71        
 88 Gibbons, Barbara E        11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:00.38      54.76        
 89 Pyros, Gabriella          11 FA-MR                  56.63      58.30        
 90 Andrews, Sophia M         11 Flying Dolphins-MR     55.88      58.35        
 91 Stoller, Maddie           11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:04.78      58.39        
                  58.99           58.39 ( )                                        
 92 Poulis, Madeline S        12 HYB-MR                 59.00      58.47        
 93 Soberal, Daniella E       11 HYB-MR               1:05.58      59.09        
 94 Hance, Jacqueline L       12 WISC-MR              1:08.39    1:14.84        
 -- Dong, Michelle            11 Express Swimming-MR       NT         DQ        
      Arms two strokes underwater
                  47.74              DQ ( )                                        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Vitale, Megan             12 Express Swimming-MR  1:19.53    1:16.34        
                  35.52     1:16.34 (40.82)                                        
  2 Garra, Gabrielle M        12 Express Swimming-MR  1:21.02    1:18.94        
                  37.14     1:18.94 (41.80)                                        
  3 Liu, Laura B              12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:20.26    1:19.71        
                  37.98     1:19.71 (41.73)                                        
  4 O'Brien, Kate             11 WISC-MR              1:23.28    1:20.28        
                  37.88     1:20.28 (42.40)                                        
  5 Mroczka, Kiera C          11 WISC-MR              1:24.25    1:21.74        
                  38.56     1:21.74 (43.18)                                        
  6 Profeta, Jordan T         11 IA-MR                1:23.14    1:23.30        
                  39.19     1:23.30 (44.11)                                        
  7 Brierley, Jane B          11 EHY-MR               1:21.46    1:23.51        
                  39.51     1:23.51 (44.00)                                        
  8 Dean, Catherine A         11 LBA-MR               1:27.00    1:24.05        
                  39.86     1:24.05 (44.19)                                        
  9 Wofford, Alexandra R      12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:26.23    1:25.92        
                  39.90     1:25.92 (46.02)                                        
 10 Davidson, Dawn H          11 LBA-MR               1:30.40    1:26.68        
                  42.33     1:26.68 (44.35)                                        
 11 Canty, Katie E            12 Express Swimming-MR  1:28.42    1:26.81        
                  40.89     1:26.81 (45.92)                                        
 12 Valle, Ashley A           12 Express Swimming-MR  1:30.34    1:26.83        
                  41.60     1:26.83 (45.23)                                        
 13 Jordan, Noelle R          11 IA-MR                1:27.81    1:27.52        
                  42.00     1:27.52 (45.52)                                        
 14 Sales, Chloe G            11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:26.04    1:27.60        
                  41.70     1:27.60 (45.90)                                        
 15 Minchak, Kaitlin E        11 LBA-MR               1:27.91    1:27.69        
                  42.09     1:27.69 (45.60)                                        
 16 Arabadjiev, Ariana        12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:30.17    1:28.00        
                  41.44     1:28.00 (46.56)                                        
 17 Kang, Madison             11 Express Swimming-MR  1:28.12    1:28.07        
                  41.46     1:28.07 (46.61)                                        
 18 Hornick, Jade E           11 Express Swimming-MR  1:25.75    1:28.26        
                  41.12     1:28.26 (47.14)                                        
 19 Brabant, Alyssa           11 EHY-MR               1:25.73    1:29.38        
                  41.18     1:29.38 (48.20)                                        
 20 Brenner, Arianna r        11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:27.39    1:29.55        
                  44.00     1:29.55 (45.55)                                        
 21 LaRegina, Elizabeth       12 HYB-MR               1:30.82    1:29.78        
                  41.55     1:29.78 (48.23)                                        
 22 Santaromana, Bianca A     12 GATE-MR              1:27.77    1:29.97        
                  41.65     1:29.97 (48.32)                                        
 23 Governali, Johanna R      12 IA-MR                1:35.60    1:30.01        
                  42.12     1:30.01 (47.89)                                        
 24 Walters, Cali A           12 LBA-MR               1:34.02    1:30.09        
                  43.58     1:30.09 (46.51)                                        
 25 O'Connell, Siobhan B      12 Express Swimming-MR  1:28.57    1:30.21        
                  43.02     1:30.21 (47.19)                                        
 26 Yam, Kelly                12 Express Swimming-MR  1:33.48    1:30.24        
                  42.76     1:30.24 (47.48)                                        
 27 Broderick, Catherine M    11 Express Swimming-MR  1:29.35    1:30.59        
                  42.78     1:30.59 (47.81)                                        
 28 Soberon, Isabelle A       11 Express Swimming-MR  1:31.09    1:30.61        
                  42.80     1:30.61 (47.81)                                        
 29 Werther, Elizabeth S      11 LBA-MR               1:29.63    1:30.64        
                  42.42     1:30.64 (48.22)                                        
 30 Konop, Rebecca G          11 Express Swimming-MR  1:31.00    1:30.92        
                  43.12     1:30.92 (47.80)                                        
 31 Wojciechowski, Natalia    12 IA-MR                1:33.56    1:31.72        
                  43.23     1:31.72 (48.49)                                        
 32 Gomez, Noah M             12 LBA-MR               1:34.15    1:32.00        
                  43.92     1:32.00 (48.08)                                        
 33 Singh, Cristina P         12 Express Swimming-MR  1:31.08    1:32.24        
                  43.44     1:32.24 (48.80)                                        
 34 Giordano, Jessica M       12 FA-MR                1:30.33    1:32.28        
                  44.89     1:32.28 (47.39)                                        
 35 Echavarria, Victoria P    11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:31.21    1:32.59        
                  42.69     1:32.59 (49.90)                                        
 36 Eisenberg, Sarah J        12 Express Swimming-MR  1:39.62    1:32.62        
                  43.09     1:32.62 (49.53)                                        
 37 Sodhi, Malika             12 FA-MR                1:35.41    1:32.72        
                  43.82     1:32.72 (48.90)                                        
 38 Roberts, Salena           12 WISC-MR              1:32.71    1:32.76        
                  43.98     1:32.76 (48.78)                                        
 39 Lee, Kaitlyn              12 GATE-MR              1:40.12    1:34.03        
                  44.49     1:34.03 (49.54)                                        
 40 Sharma, Sophia N          12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:32.31    1:34.77        
                  45.30     1:34.77 (49.47)                                        
 41 Murphy, Marli-Marie       12 LBA-MR               1:45.00    1:35.14        
                  44.51     1:35.14 (50.63)                                        
 42 Guglielmo, Ava S          11 LBA-MR               1:31.59    1:35.27        
                  45.55     1:35.27 (49.72)                                        
 43 DeJesus, Bela A           12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:39.45    1:35.50        
                  44.75     1:35.50 (50.75)                                        
 44 Palmer, Kaylee M          12 LBA-MR               1:34.83    1:35.99        
                  43.76     1:35.99 (52.23)                                        
 45 Wong, Angie               11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:35.52    1:36.02        
                  45.60     1:36.02 (50.42)                                        
 46 Andrew, Fiona J           11 FA-MR                1:35.94    1:36.15        
                  46.92     1:36.15 (49.23)                                        
 47 Junas, Kaitlyn T          12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:38.72    1:37.09        
                  45.10     1:37.09 (51.99)                                        
 48 Honig, Madison J          12 Express Swimming-MR  1:33.37    1:37.23        
                  45.73     1:37.23 (51.50)                                        
 49 Mannion, Ava              11 HYB-MR               1:32.38    1:37.38        
                  46.49     1:37.38 (50.89)                                        
 50 Iannone, Anna Joy         11 WISC-MR              1:31.77    1:38.92        
                  47.69     1:38.92 (51.23)                                        
 51 Shehigian, Alexandra A    12 FA-MR                1:41.57    1:39.49        
                  47.90     1:39.49 (51.59)                                        
 52 Ryan, Audrey              12 HYB-MR               1:37.92    1:39.76        
                  47.87     1:39.76 (51.89)                                        
 53 Spottiswood, Marissa      12 Express Swimming-MR  1:46.27    1:40.53        
                  46.52     1:40.53 (54.01)                                        
 54 Steiner, Cassidy A        11 Express Swimming-MR  1:35.99    1:41.09        
                  46.93     1:41.09 (54.16)                                        
 55 Burget, Maya L            11 HYB-MR               1:45.09    1:41.17        
                  46.40     1:41.17 (54.77)                                        
 56 Bonagura, Isabella B      12 Express Swimming-MR  1:43.21    1:41.41        
                  48.02     1:41.41 (53.39)                                        
 57 Fuoco, Kaitlyn E          12 Express Swimming-MR  1:39.72    1:41.73        
                  46.92     1:41.73 (54.81)                                        
 58 Nothnagle, Alexa G        12 Express Swimming-MR  1:41.53    1:41.76        
                  47.78     1:41.76 (53.98)                                        
 59 Samii, Lili               12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:41.30    1:42.04        
                  44.84     1:42.04 (57.20)                                        
 60 Chiang, Kylie M           11 GATE-MR              1:40.00    1:42.94        
                  47.04     1:42.94 (55.90)                                        
 61 Sandoval, Hope E          12 FA-MR                1:39.27    1:43.27        
                  47.88     1:43.27 (55.39)                                        
 62 Giuliante, Jennifer A     12 Express Swimming-MR  1:55.43    1:43.30        
                  48.38     1:43.30 (54.92)                                        
 63 Moriarty, Margaret A      11 LBA-MR               1:51.28    1:43.48        
                  50.91     1:43.48 (52.57)                                        
 64 DeFranco, Ava             11 WISC-MR              1:43.94    1:43.69        
                  49.45     1:43.69 (54.24)                                        
 65 Tsirlin, Katarina         12 Shy-Mr-MR            1:46.02    1:44.07        
                  48.42     1:44.07 (55.65)                                        
 66 Gurney, Anna G            11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:39.49    1:44.58        
                  48.32     1:44.58 (56.26)                                        
 67 Chiovitti, Julia R        12 Express Swimming-MR  1:44.86    1:44.69        
                  48.88     1:44.69 (55.81)                                        
 68 Torres, Amanda            11 HYB-MR               1:43.83    1:45.01        
                  48.47     1:45.01 (56.54)                                        
 69 Chun, Ellie Y             11 GATE-MR              1:45.85    1:45.81        
                  50.37     1:45.81 (55.44)                                        
 70 Duch, Agnes               11 GATE-MR              1:54.17    1:45.93        
                  50.46     1:45.93 (55.47)                                        
 71 McDonald, Mia u           12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:53.14    1:46.55        
                  48.23     1:46.55 (58.32)                                        
 72 Stefanidis, Kalliope      11 FA-MR                     NT    1:47.34        
                  50.39     1:47.34 (56.95)                                        
 73 Johnston, Delaney M       12 LBA-MR               1:55.00    1:48.45        
                  50.78     1:48.45 (57.67)                                        
 74 Quizhpa, Tiffany D        11 EHY-MR               1:48.05    1:49.68        
                  51.05     1:49.68 (58.63)                                        
 75 Odom, Emilia r            11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:56.48    1:52.71        
                  53.14     1:52.71 (59.57)                                        
 76 Babino, Erica V           12 FA-MR                1:50.21    1:53.10        
                  52.62   1:53.10 (1:00.48)                                        
 77 Baker, Avery H            12 SSC-MR               1:50.00    1:53.73        
                  52.99   1:53.73 (1:00.74)                                        
 78 Michaels, Alex R          11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:59.00    1:53.81        
                  53.59   1:53.81 (1:00.22)                                        
 79 LaPierre, Toby M          11 EHY-MR               1:59.77    1:57.21        
                  55.85   1:57.21 (1:01.36)                                        
 80 Curley, Stephanie A       12 WISC-MR              1:56.99    1:59.40        
                  55.63   1:59.40 (1:03.77)                                        
 81 Pyros, Gabriella          11 FA-MR                     NT    2:00.61        
                  56.94   2:00.61 (1:03.67)                                        
 82 Soberal, Daniella E       11 HYB-MR               2:10.00    2:08.80        
                1:00.85   2:08.80 (1:07.95)                                        
 83 Andrews, Sophia M         11 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:00.32    2:13.30        
                1:02.75   2:13.30 (1:10.55)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mroczka, Kiera C          11 WISC-MR                30.07      30.14        
  2 Vitale, Megan             12 Express Swimming-MR    30.66      30.74        
  3 Liu, Laura B              12 Flying Dolphins-MR     31.13      30.93        
  4 Rodgers, Victoria A       12 Express Swimming-MR    31.76      30.95        
  5 Garra, Gabrielle M        12 Express Swimming-MR    31.67      30.98        
  6 O'Brien, Kate             11 WISC-MR                30.68      31.25        
  7 Jordan, Noelle R          11 IA-MR                  32.06      31.47        
  8 Carpentieri, Jordan P     11 IA-MR                  32.36      31.75        
  9 Jolia, Dina               12 Shy-Mr-MR              32.76      31.90        
 10 Knutson, Sophia           12 HYB-MR                 31.72      32.06        
 11 Valle, Ashley A           12 Express Swimming-MR    32.63      32.28        
 12 Paggi, Sofia C            11 LBA-MR                 33.02      32.75        
 13 Arrascue, Sofia M         12 IA-MR                  34.96      32.85        
 14 Singh, Cristina P         12 Express Swimming-MR    40.64      33.49        
 15 Dean, Catherine A         11 LBA-MR                 33.33      33.99        
 16 O'Connell, Siobhan B      12 Express Swimming-MR    33.04      34.12        
 17 Minchak, Kaitlin E        11 LBA-MR                 38.48      34.20        
 18 Poschmann, Katie G        12 HYB-MR                 37.37      34.35        
 19 Konop, Rebecca G          11 Express Swimming-MR    43.28      34.47        
 20 Murphy, Marli-Marie       12 LBA-MR                 37.16      34.51        
 21 Davidson, Dawn H          11 LBA-MR                 34.64      34.63        
 22 Governali, Johanna R      12 IA-MR                  37.81      34.93        
 23 Duryea_Stern, Halea       12 HYB-MR                 36.68      35.03        
 24 Fan, Iris                 12 Express Swimming-MR    35.01      35.30        
 25 Horen, Gianna J           11 LBA-MR                 38.44      35.37        
 26 Wojciechowski, Natalia    12 IA-MR                  34.95      35.53        
 27 Iannone, Anna Joy         11 WISC-MR                34.77      35.56        
 28 Guglielmo, Ava S          11 LBA-MR                 35.71      35.59        
 29 Broderick, Catherine M    11 Express Swimming-MR    34.29      35.83        
 30 Santaromana, Bianca A     12 GATE-MR                38.74      36.36        
 31 Glass, Caitlyn            12 HYB-MR                 35.80      36.40        
 32 Bonagura, Isabella B      12 Express Swimming-MR    36.11      36.51        
 33 LaRegina, Elizabeth       12 HYB-MR                 38.01      37.13        
 34 Hornick, Jade E           11 Express Swimming-MR    40.45      37.18        
 35 Santopatre, Adrianna M    12 Express Swimming-MR       NT      37.38        
 36 Canty, Katie E            12 Express Swimming-MR    36.43      37.48        
 37 Werther, Elizabeth S      11 LBA-MR                 40.93      37.99        
 38 Brenner, Arianna r        11 Flying Dolphins-MR     39.06      38.03        
 39 Kang, Madison             11 Express Swimming-MR    35.29      38.07        
 40 Shehigian, Alexandra A    12 FA-MR                  39.25      38.09        
 41 Brabant, Alyssa           11 EHY-MR                 37.50      38.16        
 42 Marx, Saoirse C           12 LBA-MR                 38.04      38.34        
 43 Buono, Serena E           11 IA-MR                  39.11      38.64        
 43 Eisenberg, Sarah J        12 Express Swimming-MR    40.69      38.64        
 45 Walters, Cali A           12 LBA-MR                 42.68      38.72        
 46 DeSantis, Lauren N        12 IA-MR                  36.50      38.75        
 47 Mulieri, Kelsey           12 WISC-MR                38.79      38.82        
 48 Lewis, Abigail G          12 HYB-MR                 39.05      38.88        
 49 Walton, Lillian           12 HYB-MR                 39.28      39.06        
 50 DeJesus, Bela A           12 Flying Dolphins-MR     39.43      39.13        
 51 Iori, Paolina             12 HYB-MR                 39.21      39.23        
 52 Wofford, Alexandra R      12 Flying Dolphins-MR     42.60      39.34        
 53 DeFranco, Ava             11 WISC-MR                37.75      40.28        
 54 Yam, Kelly                12 Express Swimming-MR    40.18      40.32        
 55 Chiang, Kylie M           11 GATE-MR                41.61      40.61        
 56 Tsirlin, Katarina         12 Shy-Mr-MR              42.67      40.98        
 57 Arabadjiev, Ariana        12 Flying Dolphins-MR     40.80      41.04        
 58 Duch, Agnes               11 GATE-MR                43.59      41.11        
 59 Freedman, Julia           11 HYB-MR                 44.00      41.28        
 60 Chiovitti, Julia R        12 Express Swimming-MR    45.07      41.62        
 61 Gurney, Anna G            11 Flying Dolphins-MR     39.32      41.87        
 62 Wong, Angie               11 Flying Dolphins-MR     41.98      42.04        
 63 Odom, Emilia r            11 Flying Dolphins-MR     50.36      42.08        
 64 Baker, Avery H            12 SSC-MR                 44.45      42.88        
 65 Soberon, Isabelle A       11 Express Swimming-MR    43.18      42.93        
 66 Chun, Ellie Y             11 GATE-MR                44.88      42.97        
 67 Spottiswood, Marissa      12 Express Swimming-MR    43.78      43.01        
 68 Giordano, Jessica M       12 FA-MR                  39.58      43.04        
 69 Roberts, Salena           12 WISC-MR                43.74      43.13        
 70 Palmer, Kaylee M          12 LBA-MR                 43.13      43.63        
 71 Michaels, Alex R          11 Flying Dolphins-MR     41.29      43.65        
 72 Moriarty, Margaret A      11 LBA-MR                 41.37      43.67        
 73 Mannion, Ava              11 HYB-MR                 43.40      43.81        
 74 Lee, Kaitlyn              12 GATE-MR                53.52      43.90        
 75 Babino, Erica V           12 FA-MR                  46.81      44.89        
 76 McDonald, Mia u           12 Flying Dolphins-MR     49.64      45.14        
 77 Sales, Chloe G            11 Flying Dolphins-MR     49.88      45.33        
 78 Quizhpa, Tiffany D        11 EHY-MR                 46.52      45.47        
 79 Steiner, Cassidy A        11 Express Swimming-MR    47.63      45.49        
 80 Ryan, Audrey              12 HYB-MR                 43.73      45.67        
 81 Fuoco, Kaitlyn E          12 Express Swimming-MR    46.53      45.82        
 82 LaPierre, Toby M          11 EHY-MR                 50.00      46.13        
 83 Nothnagle, Alexa G        12 Express Swimming-MR    44.50      46.60        
 84 Giuliante, Jennifer A     12 Express Swimming-MR    46.70      47.08        
 85 Mikoleski, Marissa F      11 IA-MR                  55.00      48.20        
 86 Ceria, Clementine A       12 Flying Dolphins-MR     48.54      48.23        
 87 Shariff, Zaynah           11 GATE-MR                48.82      48.62        
 88 Sharma, Sophia N          12 Flying Dolphins-MR     48.84      49.51        
 89 Samii, Lili               12 Flying Dolphins-MR     52.06      52.08        
 90 Pyros, Gabriella          11 FA-MR                  53.66      56.69        
 91 Andrews, Sophia M         11 Flying Dolphins-MR     56.37      58.63        
 92 Stefanidis, Kalliope      11 FA-MR                  55.56    1:07.66        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 O'Brien, Kate             11 WISC-MR              1:09.72    1:10.03        
                  32.25     1:10.03 (37.78)                                        
  2 Valle, Ashley A           12 Express Swimming-MR  1:11.80    1:10.89        
                  34.50     1:10.89 (36.39)                                        
  3 Jordan, Noelle R          11 IA-MR                1:16.02    1:11.43        
                  32.86     1:11.43 (38.57)                                        
  4 Carpentieri, Jordan P     11 IA-MR                1:11.24    1:11.54        
                  35.28     1:11.54 (36.26)                                        
  5 Rodgers, Victoria A       12 Express Swimming-MR  1:12.71    1:12.05        
                  32.22     1:12.05 (39.83)                                        
  6 Konop, Rebecca G          11 Express Swimming-MR  1:15.37    1:13.99        
                  34.33     1:13.99 (39.66)                                        
  7 Knutson, Sophia           12 HYB-MR               1:14.96    1:14.76        
                  33.47     1:14.76 (41.29)                                        
  8 Garra, Gabrielle M        12 Express Swimming-MR  1:12.24    1:15.69        
                  34.65     1:15.69 (41.04)                                        
  9 O'Connell, Siobhan B      12 Express Swimming-MR  1:13.92    1:17.36        
                  35.92     1:17.36 (41.44)                                        
 10 Paggi, Sofia C            11 LBA-MR               1:20.00    1:18.62        
                  36.84     1:18.62 (41.78)                                        
 11 Xue, Carol                11 GATE-MR              1:43.12    1:20.08        
                  36.61     1:20.08 (43.47)                                        
 12 Brierley, Jane B          11 EHY-MR               1:29.00    1:21.77        
                  39.90     1:21.77 (41.87)                                        
 13 Canty, Katie E            12 Express Swimming-MR  1:21.09    1:22.70        
                  38.97     1:22.70 (43.73)                                        
 14 Kang, Madison             11 Express Swimming-MR  1:24.68    1:23.03        
                  39.87     1:23.03 (43.16)                                        
 15 Bonagura, Isabella B      12 Express Swimming-MR  1:22.31    1:23.50        
                  37.90     1:23.50 (45.60)                                        
 16 Davidson, Dawn H          11 LBA-MR               1:17.21    1:24.64        
                  38.09     1:24.64 (46.55)                                        
 17 Broderick, Catherine M    11 Express Swimming-MR  1:21.73    1:25.26        
                  38.48     1:25.26 (46.78)                                        
 18 Fan, Iris                 12 Express Swimming-MR  1:35.63    1:25.37        
                  40.28     1:25.37 (45.09)                                        
 19 Brenner, Arianna r        11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:29.81    1:25.88        
                  40.45     1:25.88 (45.43)                                        
 20 Chang, Cynthia E          11 GATE-MR              1:27.00    1:26.55        
                  39.30     1:26.55 (47.25)                                        
 21 Eisenberg, Sarah J        12 Express Swimming-MR  1:43.85    1:27.92        
                  37.71     1:27.92 (50.21)                                        
 22 Hornick, Jade E           11 Express Swimming-MR  1:25.11    1:27.98        
                  40.61     1:27.98 (47.37)                                        
 23 Gigante, Taylor C         11 Express Swimming-MR  1:39.39    1:32.72        
                  42.27     1:32.72 (50.45)                                        
 24 Wong, Angie               11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:38.90    1:33.69        
                  42.87     1:33.69 (50.82)                                        
 25 Marx, Saoirse C           12 LBA-MR               1:33.63    1:34.19        
                  42.38     1:34.19 (51.81)                                        
 26 Werther, Elizabeth S      11 LBA-MR               1:35.00    1:34.63        
                  42.14     1:34.63 (52.49)                                        
 27 Gurney, Anna G            11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:35.45    1:36.64        
                  43.02     1:36.64 (53.62)                                        
 28 Breen, Margaret I         11 EHY-MR               1:49.92    1:36.92        
                  43.42     1:36.92 (53.50)                                        
 29 Ryan, Audrey              12 HYB-MR               1:45.01    1:39.40        
                  45.06     1:39.40 (54.34)                                        
 -- Apple, Sydney             11 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous touch
                  51.72        DQ (1:04.33)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Vitale, Megan             12 Express Swimming-MR  1:11.39    1:08.18        
                  31.45     1:08.18 (36.73)                                        
  2 Mroczka, Kiera C          11 WISC-MR              1:10.07    1:08.19        
                  31.10     1:08.19 (37.09)                                        
  3 Liu, Laura B              12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:10.30    1:10.81        
                  32.51     1:10.81 (38.30)                                        
  4 O'Brien, Kate             11 WISC-MR              1:12.58    1:11.04        
                  32.52     1:11.04 (38.52)                                        
  5 Rodgers, Victoria A       12 Express Swimming-MR  1:13.84    1:11.81        
                  32.06     1:11.81 (39.75)                                        
  6 Knutson, Sophia           12 HYB-MR               1:15.95    1:12.09        
                  32.97     1:12.09 (39.12)                                        
  7 Jordan, Noelle R          11 IA-MR                1:15.04    1:13.77        
                  34.49     1:13.77 (39.28)                                        
  8 Profeta, Jordan T         11 IA-MR                1:15.23    1:13.87        
                  35.99     1:13.87 (37.88)                                        
  9 Nichtern, Reilly R        12 LBA-MR               1:15.07    1:14.55        
                  33.12     1:14.55 (41.43)                                        
 10 Minchak, Kaitlin E        11 LBA-MR               1:16.64    1:15.16        
                  34.00     1:15.16 (41.16)                                        
 11 Valle, Ashley A           12 Express Swimming-MR  1:12.58    1:15.19        
                  34.56     1:15.19 (40.63)                                        
 12 Konop, Rebecca G          11 Express Swimming-MR  1:15.63    1:15.40        
                  35.15     1:15.40 (40.25)                                        
 13 Wojciechowski, Natalia    12 IA-MR                1:14.10    1:15.50        
                  34.95     1:15.50 (40.55)                                        
 14 Singh, Cristina P         12 Express Swimming-MR  1:17.75    1:16.43        
                  35.23     1:16.43 (41.20)                                        
 15 Hornick, Jade E           11 Express Swimming-MR  1:18.56    1:17.28        
                  36.17     1:17.28 (41.11)                                        
 16 Governali, Johanna R      12 IA-MR                1:17.52    1:17.48        
                  36.12     1:17.48 (41.36)                                        
 17 Santaromana, Bianca A     12 GATE-MR              1:19.46    1:18.56        
                  37.25     1:18.56 (41.31)                                        
 18 Paggi, Sofia C            11 LBA-MR               1:18.86    1:18.68        
                  36.40     1:18.68 (42.28)                                        
 19 Canty, Katie E            12 Express Swimming-MR  1:18.45    1:18.85        
                  36.86     1:18.85 (41.99)                                        
 20 Broderick, Catherine M    11 Express Swimming-MR  1:16.26    1:18.98        
                  35.89     1:18.98 (43.09)                                        
 21 Giordano, Sofia R         11 Express Swimming-MR  1:22.85    1:19.50        
                  36.57     1:19.50 (42.93)                                        
 22 Horen, Gianna J           11 LBA-MR               1:25.42    1:19.84        
                  36.64     1:19.84 (43.20)                                        
 23 Murphy, Marli-Marie       12 LBA-MR               1:30.86    1:20.84        
                  37.34     1:20.84 (43.50)                                        
 24 Thieke, Bridget M         12 Express Swimming-MR  1:40.70    1:21.03        
                  38.35     1:21.03 (42.68)                                        
 25 Best, Alexa S             11 HYB-MR               1:24.69    1:21.18        
                  39.35     1:21.18 (41.83)                                        
 26 Xue, Carol                11 GATE-MR              1:20.00    1:21.44        
                  36.94     1:21.44 (44.50)                                        
 27 Walters, Cali A           12 LBA-MR               1:23.02    1:21.45        
                  39.89     1:21.45 (41.56)                                        
 28 Cimino, Izabella K        11 FA-MR                1:19.47    1:21.50        
                  39.13     1:21.50 (42.37)                                        
 29 Yam, Kelly                12 Express Swimming-MR  1:22.88    1:21.90        
                  38.07     1:21.90 (43.83)                                        
 30 Sales, Chloe G            11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:22.25    1:21.94        
                  39.49     1:21.94 (42.45)                                        
 31 Mackinnon, Margaux T      12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:22.00    1:22.13        
                  40.14     1:22.13 (41.99)                                        
 32 Guglielmo, Ava S          11 LBA-MR               1:21.73    1:22.14        
                  36.84     1:22.14 (45.30)                                        
 33 Buono, Serena E           11 IA-MR                1:22.29    1:22.52        
                  38.34     1:22.52 (44.18)                                        
 34 Bilich, Kristen           11 IA-MR                1:23.31    1:23.05        
                  39.66     1:23.05 (43.39)                                        
 35 Andrew, Fiona J           11 FA-MR                1:23.86    1:23.25        
                  39.85     1:23.25 (43.40)                                        
 36 Bonagura, Isabella B      12 Express Swimming-MR  1:22.19    1:23.76        
                  38.55     1:23.76 (45.21)                                        
 37 Davi, Sarah               11 WISC-MR              1:24.23    1:23.84        
                  39.99     1:23.84 (43.85)                                        
 38 Chang, Cynthia E          11 GATE-MR              1:25.00    1:24.20        
                  37.95     1:24.20 (46.25)                                        
 39 Soberon, Isabelle A       11 Express Swimming-MR  1:25.78    1:24.79        
                  41.39     1:24.79 (43.40)                                        
 40 Iori, Paolina             12 HYB-MR               1:24.60    1:25.09        
                  39.61     1:25.09 (45.48)                                        
 41 Marx, Saoirse C           12 LBA-MR               1:33.55    1:25.19        
                  37.85     1:25.19 (47.34)                                        
 42 Cepeda, Mariah F          11 FA-MR                1:27.62    1:25.21        
                  39.27     1:25.21 (45.94)                                        
 43 Sodhi, Malika             12 FA-MR                1:28.66    1:25.29        
                  41.79     1:25.29 (43.50)                                        
 43 Eisenberg, Sarah J        12 Express Swimming-MR  1:30.93    1:25.29        
                  42.37     1:25.29 (42.92)                                        
 45 Echavarria, Victoria P    11 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:26.09        
                  40.82     1:26.09 (45.27)                                        
 46 DeSantis, Lauren N        12 IA-MR                1:19.74    1:26.32        
                  39.52     1:26.32 (46.80)                                        
 47 Palmer, Kaylee M          12 LBA-MR               1:26.59    1:26.52        
                  41.10     1:26.52 (45.42)                                        
 48 Wong, Angie               11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:28.87    1:27.13        
                  40.81     1:27.13 (46.32)                                        
 49 Junas, Kaitlyn T          12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:37.33    1:27.51        
                  42.14     1:27.51 (45.37)                                        
 50 Steiner, Cassidy A        11 Express Swimming-MR  1:27.29    1:27.53        
                  42.52     1:27.53 (45.01)                                        
 51 Fan, Iris                 12 Express Swimming-MR  1:26.80    1:27.94        
                  42.02     1:27.94 (45.92)                                        
 52 Mannion, Ava              11 HYB-MR               1:30.92    1:27.95        
                  41.05     1:27.95 (46.90)                                        
 53 Spottiswood, Marissa      12 Express Swimming-MR  1:32.23    1:28.21        
                  40.50     1:28.21 (47.71)                                        
 54 Duch, Agnes               11 GATE-MR              1:28.97    1:28.54        
                  40.72     1:28.54 (47.82)                                        
 55 Roberts, Salena           12 WISC-MR              1:24.18    1:28.97        
                  42.94     1:28.97 (46.03)                                        
 56 Moriarty, Margaret A      11 LBA-MR               1:23.33    1:30.31        
                  39.24     1:30.31 (51.07)                                        
 57 Gigante, Taylor C         11 Express Swimming-MR  1:31.80    1:31.12        
                  43.53     1:31.12 (47.59)                                        
 58 Gurney, Anna G            11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:30.36    1:31.29        
                  44.84     1:31.29 (46.45)                                        
 59 Chun, Ellie Y             11 GATE-MR              1:31.52    1:31.92        
                  43.49     1:31.92 (48.43)                                        
 60 Dong, Michelle            11 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:32.61        
                  43.04     1:32.61 (49.57)                                        
 61 Sharma, Sophia N          12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:30.32    1:32.95        
                  45.18     1:32.95 (47.77)                                        
 62 Emiri, Fiona              12 LBA-MR               2:15.00    1:33.61        
                  44.63     1:33.61 (48.98)                                        
 63 Sanchez, Adriana S        11 GATE-MR              1:35.38    1:33.95        
                  45.82     1:33.95 (48.13)                                        
 64 Fuoco, Kaitlyn E          12 Express Swimming-MR  1:30.01    1:34.44        
                  43.80     1:34.44 (50.64)                                        
 65 Chiovitti, Julia R        12 Express Swimming-MR  1:36.69    1:34.48        
                  46.03     1:34.48 (48.45)                                        
 66 Apple, Sydney             11 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:35.54        
                  46.39     1:35.54 (49.15)                                        
 67 Ryan, Audrey              12 HYB-MR               1:40.06    1:35.96        
                  46.23     1:35.96 (49.73)                                        
 68 Gillego, Julia M          12 LBA-MR               2:00.00    1:36.29        
                  46.65     1:36.29 (49.64)                                        
 69 Andrews, Sophia M         11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:47.71    1:49.34        
                  50.14     1:49.34 (59.20)                                        
 70 Stoller, Maddie           11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:46.28    1:49.43        
                  49.54     1:49.43 (59.89)                                        
 71 Gibbons, Barbara E        11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:53.25    1:50.28        
                  56.70     1:50.28 (53.58)                                        
 72 Maze-Conway, Ella g       12 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:54.45        
                  56.23     1:54.45 (58.22)                                        
 -- Anaya, Josie K            12 LBA-MR               1:37.57         DQ        
      Shoulders not at or past vertical towards breast off the wall - fly
                  47.96          DQ (49.37)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Vitale, Megan             12 Express Swimming-MR  2:30.90    2:25.28        
                  31.92     1:08.55 (36.63)     1:51.91 (43.36)     2:25.28 (33.37)
  2 Mroczka, Kiera C          11 WISC-MR              2:27.54    2:25.70        
                  31.51     1:08.56 (37.05)     1:52.81 (44.25)     2:25.70 (32.89)
  3 O'Brien, Kate             11 WISC-MR              2:34.07    2:29.87        
                  32.39     1:11.40 (39.01)     1:56.92 (45.52)     2:29.87 (32.95)
  4 Rodgers, Victoria A       12 Express Swimming-MR  2:40.38    2:36.77        
                  32.32     1:12.10 (39.78)     2:02.25 (50.15)     2:36.77 (34.52)
  5 Konop, Rebecca G          11 Express Swimming-MR  2:37.91    2:37.49        
                  34.78     1:14.57 (39.79)     2:03.95 (49.38)     2:37.49 (33.54)
  6 Valle, Ashley A           12 Express Swimming-MR  2:36.69    2:37.84        
                  33.60     1:12.53 (38.93)     2:03.79 (51.26)     2:37.84 (34.05)
  7 Dean, Catherine A         11 LBA-MR               2:48.34    2:38.17        
                  36.21     1:14.30 (38.09)     2:02.56 (48.26)     2:38.17 (35.61)
  8 Jordan, Noelle R          11 IA-MR                2:39.40    2:38.60        
                  35.13     1:15.06 (39.93)     2:03.20 (48.14)     2:38.60 (35.40)
  9 Minchak, Kaitlin E        11 LBA-MR               2:46.96    2:42.46        
                  37.01     1:15.25 (38.24)     2:04.78 (49.53)     2:42.46 (37.68)
 10 Davidson, Dawn H          11 LBA-MR               2:42.97    2:43.69        
                  37.64     1:20.15 (42.51)     2:08.92 (48.77)     2:43.69 (34.77)
 11 Duryea_Stern, Halea       12 HYB-MR               2:48.54    2:45.62        
                  36.84     1:20.58 (43.74)     2:07.63 (47.05)     2:45.62 (37.99)
 12 Singh, Cristina P         12 Express Swimming-MR  2:46.85    2:46.56        
                  34.89     1:17.19 (42.30)     2:09.18 (51.99)     2:46.56 (37.38)
 13 Governali, Johanna R      12 IA-MR                2:54.50    2:47.06        
                  37.54     1:19.66 (42.12)     2:09.26 (49.60)     2:47.06 (37.80)
 14 Mantilla, Isabella        12 HYB-MR               2:46.97    2:50.65        
                  40.92     1:24.16 (43.24)     2:14.86 (50.70)     2:50.65 (35.79)
 15 Arrascue, Sofia M         12 IA-MR                2:51.41    2:51.78        
                  37.61     1:18.05 (40.44)     2:14.50 (56.45)     2:51.78 (37.28)
 16 Hepworth, Leigh           11 HYB-MR               2:59.00    2:53.44        
                  38.68     1:18.86 (40.18)     2:16.49 (57.63)     2:53.44 (36.95)
 17 Cimino, Izabella K        11 FA-MR                2:53.58    2:54.76        
                  40.29     1:24.15 (43.86)     2:17.71 (53.56)     2:54.76 (37.05)
 18 Hornick, Jade E           11 Express Swimming-MR  2:46.48    2:55.88        
                  41.47     1:26.56 (45.09)     2:16.79 (50.23)     2:55.88 (39.09)
 19 Bonagura, Isabella B      12 Express Swimming-MR  2:52.02    2:56.95        
                  39.02     1:23.22 (44.20)     2:19.52 (56.30)     2:56.95 (37.43)
 20 Andrew, Fiona J           11 FA-MR                2:57.02    2:57.48        
                  44.28     1:27.20 (42.92)     2:19.31 (52.11)     2:57.48 (38.17)
 21 Cepeda, Mariah F          11 FA-MR                     NT    2:58.37        
                  40.39     1:25.74 (45.35)     2:18.32 (52.58)     2:58.37 (40.05)
 22 Soberon, Isabelle A       11 Express Swimming-MR  3:00.46    2:59.87        
                  44.55     1:29.18 (44.63)     2:20.16 (50.98)     2:59.87 (39.71)
 23 Steiner, Cassidy A        11 Express Swimming-MR  3:01.34    3:06.31        
                  44.58     1:33.45 (48.87)     2:27.64 (54.19)     3:06.31 (38.67)
 24 Eisenberg, Sarah J        12 Express Swimming-MR  3:13.45    3:09.33        
                  43.31     1:34.31 (51.00)     2:26.06 (51.75)     3:09.33 (43.27)
 25 Gigante, Taylor C         11 Express Swimming-MR  3:22.11    3:14.53        
                  41.36     1:33.69 (52.33)   2:34.44 (1:00.75)     3:14.53 (40.09)
 26 Santopatre, Adrianna M    12 Express Swimming-MR       NT    3:15.50        
                  40.55     1:32.63 (52.08)     2:31.88 (59.25)     3:15.50 (43.62)
 
Girls 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Profeta, Noelle C         14 IA-MR                  26.72      26.57        
  2 Szydziak, Sally           14 IA-MR                  26.70      26.65        
  3 Shields, Madison B        13 Express Swimming-MR    26.77      26.78        
  3 Hyndman, Kailah F         13 Unhes-Mr-MR            26.63      26.78        
  5 Horan, Brenna N           13 IA-MR                  27.16      26.93        
  6 Catton, Chloe G           14 Express Swimming-MR    27.55      27.33        
  7 Nakken, Lena K            13 IA-MR                  27.47      27.34        
  8 Dean, Lauren E            13 LBA-MR                 27.53      27.48        
  9 Stroub, Mia R             13 WISC-MR                27.70      27.53        
 10 Vega, Kayla C             13 Unhes-Mr-MR            27.17      27.70        
 11 Bolotova, Nicole          13 IA-MR                  27.34      27.73        
 12 McFarland, Darcy L        14 EHY-MR                 27.07      27.86        
 13 Sullivan, Lauren G        13 Express Swimming-MR    28.12      28.05        
 14 Davis, Bella              14 LBA-MR                 28.77      28.08        
 15 Iaccarino-Modni, Josephi  14 LBA-MR                 28.09      28.09        
 16 LI, Marguerite            14 Express Swimming-MR       NT      28.13        
 17 Rogers, Dayna             14 IA-MR                  28.26      28.15        
 18 Eng, Alina                14 Express Swimming-MR    28.07      28.19        
 19 Skala, Sarah M            13 IA-MR                  28.03      28.22        
 19 McLaughlin, Sophia        14 Express Swimming-MR    27.73      28.22        
 21 Spottiswood, Maya N       13 Express Swimming-MR    28.04      28.24        
 22 Fazzino, Angelina M       13 Express Swimming-MR    28.56      28.36        
 23 Ramon, Amy Y              14 LBA-MR                    NT      28.40        
 24 Maio, Kate                13 Express Swimming-MR    28.09      28.43        
 25 Lancellotti, Lily M       14 FA-MR                  28.11      28.45        
 26 Lee, Anna E               13 Flying Dolphins-MR     29.26      28.55        
 27 Mulholland, Kasey         13 Express Swimming-MR    29.00      28.59        
 28 Calabrese, Victoria       14 Express Swimming-MR    29.34      28.69        
 28 Liang, Victoria           13 GATE-MR                28.91      28.69        
 30 O'Connell, Maggie S       14 Express Swimming-MR    27.72      28.72        
 31 Wang, Laurie              13 GATE-MR                30.47      28.79        
 32 Ratel, Brooklyn E         14 IA-MR                  29.89      28.81        
 33 Brennan, Erin             13 Express Swimming-MR    28.86      28.88        
 34 Ai, Allina                14 Flying Dolphins-MR     28.60      28.90        
 35 McGUIRE, Mary C           13 Express Swimming-MR    28.91      28.95        
 36 Welsh, Lindsay            14 Express Swimming-MR    29.06      28.97        
 37 Yan, Emily                14 GATE-MR                29.12      29.08        
 38 Brady, Kathryn A          13 IA-MR                  28.61      29.13        
 39 Brown, Annie R            13 Flying Dolphins-MR     29.71      29.28        
 40 Hommel, Elizabeth G       13 Express Swimming-MR    30.18      29.35        
 41 Matarazzo, Paige M        14 Express Swimming-MR    29.33      29.36        
 42 Soberon, Sophia E         13 Express Swimming-MR    29.54      29.41        
 43 Levine, Dani g            13 Flying Dolphins-MR     29.79      29.48        
 44 Triglia, Jacueline P      13 WISC-MR                29.76      29.56        
 45 Jimenez, Haley            13 Express Swimming-MR       NT      29.62        
 46 Iaccarino-Modni, Hanna R  13 LBA-MR                 29.87      29.67        
 47 Larson, Claire A          14 Express Swimming-MR    30.02      29.81        
 48 Bilich, Paige L           13 IA-MR                  31.02      29.83        
 48 Curtin, Stella S          13 LBA-MR                 30.40      29.83        
 50 Levine, Madeline J        14 LBA-MR                 30.27      29.99        
 51 Sciano, Amanda M          13 LBA-MR                 30.48      30.03        
 52 Harris, Mary K            13 HYB-MR                 27.54      30.05        
 53 Greene, Emily M           14 FA-MR                  30.76      30.18        
 54 Gaspard, Summer P         14 Express Swimming-MR    30.06      30.37        
 55 O'Brien, Amanda M         13 Express Swimming-MR    30.24      30.52        
 56 Lenehan, Alex E           13 Flying Dolphins-MR     35.09      30.75        
 57 Pallas, Morgan            13 WISC-MR                30.73      31.40        
 58 Bergin, Emily             13 LBA-MR                 31.71      32.03        
 59 Filagrossi, Isabella      13 Express Swimming-MR    31.40      32.41        
 60 Brenner, Sarah B          13 FA-MR                  32.78      32.43        
 61 Germain, Tillie           14 Flying Dolphins-MR     33.32      33.44        
 62 Williamson, Amanda        13 SSC-MR                 36.10      36.51        
 63 Houlder, Casey L          14 Express Swimming-MR    37.90      38.55        
 64 Cuvilly, Soraya M         14 Express Swimming-MR       NT      38.97        
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Swanson, Sophia           14 EHY-MR                 54.09      56.36        
                  27.36       56.36 (29.00)                                        
  2 Shields, Madison B        13 Express Swimming-MR    56.96      56.47        
                  27.16       56.47 (29.31)                                        
  3 Szydziak, Sally           14 IA-MR                  57.08      56.95        
                  27.46       56.95 (29.49)                                        
  4 Nakken, Lena K            13 IA-MR                  58.67      58.16        
                  28.24       58.16 (29.92)                                        
  5 O'Connor, Bridget K       14 Express Swimming-MR    58.48      58.70        
                  28.13       58.70 (30.57)                                        
  6 Munday, Jessica L         14 Unhes-Mr-MR            57.17      58.80        
                  28.52       58.80 (30.28)                                        
  7 Catton, Chloe G           14 Express Swimming-MR    57.77      58.84        
                  27.89       58.84 (30.95)                                        
  8 Profeta, Noelle C         14 IA-MR                  58.83      58.91        
                  27.50       58.91 (31.41)                                        
  9 Martinez, Jennifer E      13 Express Swimming-MR  1:00.02      59.37        
                  27.93       59.37 (31.44)                                        
 10 Commike, Samantha N       13 FA-MR                  59.75      59.45        
                  28.37       59.45 (31.08)                                        
 11 Vega, Kayla C             13 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:00.20      59.53        
                  27.65       59.53 (31.88)                                        
 12 Iaccarino-Modni, Josephi  14 LBA-MR               1:01.10      59.61        
                  28.66       59.61 (30.95)                                        
 13 Horan, Brenna N           13 IA-MR                  59.43      59.74        
                  28.61       59.74 (31.13)                                        
 14 Devaney, Kaitlyn A        13 LBA-MR                 58.73    1:00.09        
                  28.49     1:00.09 (31.60)                                        
 14 Rogers, Dayna             14 IA-MR                  59.88    1:00.09        
                  28.85     1:00.09 (31.24)                                        
 16 Sullivan, Lauren G        13 Express Swimming-MR  1:00.03    1:00.27        
                  29.09     1:00.27 (31.18)                                        
 17 Ramon, Amy Y              14 LBA-MR               1:00.27    1:00.40        
                  28.72     1:00.40 (31.68)                                        
 17 Tarbet, Bella A           14 EHY-MR               1:00.87    1:00.40        
                  29.18     1:00.40 (31.22)                                        
 19 Maio, Kate                13 Express Swimming-MR  1:00.90    1:00.43        
                  28.99     1:00.43 (31.44)                                        
 20 Stroub, Mia R             13 WISC-MR                59.68    1:00.49        
                  28.98     1:00.49 (31.51)                                        
 21 McLaughlin, Sophia        14 Express Swimming-MR    58.94    1:00.78        
                  28.79     1:00.78 (31.99)                                        
 22 Eng, Alina                14 Express Swimming-MR    59.60    1:00.96        
                  29.16     1:00.96 (31.80)                                        
 23 McFarland, Darcy L        14 EHY-MR                 59.27    1:01.13        
                  28.91     1:01.13 (32.22)                                        
 24 Pomiranceva, Linda        13 EHY-MR               1:00.23    1:01.14        
                  28.92     1:01.14 (32.22)                                        
 25 Bolotova, Nicole          13 IA-MR                1:01.07    1:01.21        
                  29.72     1:01.21 (31.49)                                        
 26 O'Connell, Maggie S       14 Express Swimming-MR    58.77    1:01.25        
                  29.56     1:01.25 (31.69)                                        
 27 Spottiswood, Maya N       13 Express Swimming-MR  1:01.15    1:01.31        
                  29.51     1:01.31 (31.80)                                        
 28 Brady, Kathryn A          13 IA-MR                1:01.05    1:01.73        
                  29.67     1:01.73 (32.06)                                        
 29 Mulholland, Kasey         13 Express Swimming-MR  1:02.47    1:01.75        
                  30.01     1:01.75 (31.74)                                        
 30 Bailey Williams, Kiara    13 EHY-MR               1:01.51    1:02.05        
                  29.80     1:02.05 (32.25)                                        
 31 Wang, Laurie              13 GATE-MR              1:03.58    1:02.07        
                  30.02     1:02.07 (32.05)                                        
 32 Brennan, Erin             13 Express Swimming-MR  1:03.38    1:02.29        
                  30.11     1:02.29 (32.18)                                        
 33 Lee, Anna E               13 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:02.27    1:02.35        
                  29.49     1:02.35 (32.86)                                        
 34 Dean, Lauren E            13 LBA-MR               1:01.06    1:02.42        
                  29.91     1:02.42 (32.51)                                        
 34 Calabrese, Victoria       14 Express Swimming-MR  1:03.38    1:02.42        
                  30.35     1:02.42 (32.07)                                        
 36 Lancellotti, Lily M       14 FA-MR                1:01.20    1:02.60        
                  29.71     1:02.60 (32.89)                                        
 37 Horne, Siobhan P          14 Express Swimming-MR  1:03.54    1:02.61        
                  30.38     1:02.61 (32.23)                                        
 38 Fazzino, Angelina M       13 Express Swimming-MR  1:01.59    1:02.62        
                  29.72     1:02.62 (32.90)                                        
 39 Brierley, Julia J         14 EHY-MR                 54.94    1:02.64        
                  29.25     1:02.64 (33.39)                                        
 40 Liang, Victoria           13 GATE-MR              1:04.99    1:02.94        
                  30.44     1:02.94 (32.50)                                        
 41 Casalaina, Livia E        13 LBA-MR               1:02.70    1:02.96        
                  30.75     1:02.96 (32.21)                                        
 41 Rasquinha, Rhea D         13 Express Swimming-MR  1:02.66    1:02.96        
                  30.48     1:02.96 (32.48)                                        
 43 Ratel, Brooklyn E         14 IA-MR                1:03.01    1:02.98        
                  30.54     1:02.98 (32.44)                                        
 44 Brown, Caroline           13 EHY-MR               1:01.75    1:03.09        
                  29.68     1:03.09 (33.41)                                        
 45 Soberon, Sophia E         13 Express Swimming-MR  1:03.30    1:03.28        
                  30.48     1:03.28 (32.80)                                        
 46 Contreras, Genesis C      14 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:03.73    1:03.73        
                  30.74     1:03.73 (32.99)                                        
 47 Welsh, Lindsay            14 Express Swimming-MR  1:03.04    1:03.81        
                  30.72     1:03.81 (33.09)                                        
 48 O'Brien, Amanda M         13 Express Swimming-MR  1:04.85    1:04.06        
                  31.33     1:04.06 (32.73)                                        
 49 Iaccarino-Modni, Hanna R  13 LBA-MR               1:05.57    1:04.19        
                  30.90     1:04.19 (33.29)                                        
 50 Brown, Annie R            13 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:04.00    1:04.43        
                  30.93     1:04.43 (33.50)                                        
 51 Matarazzo, Paige M        14 Express Swimming-MR  1:08.46    1:04.50        
                  30.96     1:04.50 (33.54)                                        
 52 O'Brien, Meghan           14 HYB-MR               1:02.23    1:05.06        
                  31.05     1:05.06 (34.01)                                        
 53 Hommel, Elizabeth G       13 Express Swimming-MR  1:07.37    1:05.64        
                  31.60     1:05.64 (34.04)                                        
 54 Levine, Dani g            13 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:05.47    1:06.03        
                  31.77     1:06.03 (34.26)                                        
 55 Harris, Mary K            13 HYB-MR               1:15.00    1:06.12        
                  31.57     1:06.12 (34.55)                                        
 56 Curtin, Stella S          13 LBA-MR               1:06.02    1:06.31        
                  32.46     1:06.31 (33.85)                                        
 57 Larson, Claire A          14 Express Swimming-MR  1:05.89    1:06.32        
                  32.28     1:06.32 (34.04)                                        
 58 Greene, Emily M           14 FA-MR                1:05.46    1:06.49        
                  31.90     1:06.49 (34.59)                                        
 59 Jimenez, Haley            13 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:06.56        
                  32.72     1:06.56 (33.84)                                        
 60 Triglia, Jacueline P      13 WISC-MR              1:07.87    1:06.60        
                  31.81     1:06.60 (34.79)                                        
 61 Lenehan, Alex E           13 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:06.62        
                  32.34     1:06.62 (34.28)                                        
 62 Goldstein, Leah           13 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:09.37    1:07.61        
                  32.34     1:07.61 (35.27)                                        
 63 Hoey, Onagh S             13 LBA-MR               1:08.97    1:07.91        
                  31.63     1:07.91 (36.28)                                        
 64 Pallas, Morgan            13 WISC-MR              1:07.40    1:07.95        
                  32.49     1:07.95 (35.46)                                        
 65 Sciano, Amanda M          13 LBA-MR               1:07.48    1:08.27        
                  32.34     1:08.27 (35.93)                                        
 66 Schwab, Kelly N           14 IA-MR                1:09.81    1:08.51        
                  32.31     1:08.51 (36.20)                                        
 67 Gaspard, Summer P         14 Express Swimming-MR  1:07.35    1:08.78        
                  33.36     1:08.78 (35.42)                                        
 68 Olsen, Isabelle J         13 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:09.61    1:10.91        
                  33.68     1:10.91 (37.23)                                        
 69 Brennan, Kelly            13 Express Swimming-MR  1:10.16    1:11.27        
                  33.97     1:11.27 (37.30)                                        
 70 Courtney, Maisie A        13 LBA-MR               1:12.90    1:11.43        
                  34.78     1:11.43 (36.65)                                        
 71 Bergin, Emily             13 LBA-MR               1:08.00    1:11.84        
                  34.78     1:11.84 (37.06)                                        
 72 Libraro, Britney T        14 IA-MR                1:17.90    1:12.72        
                  33.76     1:12.72 (38.96)                                        
 73 Germain, Tillie           14 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:15.62    1:13.63        
                  34.56     1:13.63 (39.07)                                        
 74 Filagrossi, Isabella      13 Express Swimming-MR  1:11.11    1:14.48        
                  35.51     1:14.48 (38.97)                                        
 75 Stefanidis, Maria         13 FA-MR                1:23.87    1:21.93        
                  38.02     1:21.93 (43.91)                                        
 76 Houlder, Casey L          14 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:29.02        
                  42.87     1:29.02 (46.15)                                        
 77 Parascandola, Lea F       13 WISC-MR              1:36.48    1:29.34        
                  42.22     1:29.34 (47.12)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Szydziak, Sally           14 IA-MR                2:03.14    2:00.96        
                  28.65       59.58 (30.93)     1:30.46 (30.88)     2:00.96 (30.50)
  2 Shields, Madison B        13 Express Swimming-MR  2:02.00    2:01.34        
                  28.17       59.32 (31.15)     1:30.36 (31.04)     2:01.34 (30.98)
  3 Nakken, Lena K            13 IA-MR                2:04.87    2:07.00        
                  28.87     1:00.53 (31.66)     1:34.07 (33.54)     2:07.00 (32.93)
  5 Catton, Chloe G           14 Express Swimming-MR  2:06.08    2:09.05        
                  28.88     1:00.55 (31.67)     1:34.99 (34.44)     2:09.05 (34.06)
  6 Horan, Brenna N           13 IA-MR                2:10.84    2:10.68        
                  29.89     1:02.84 (32.95)     1:37.07 (34.23)     2:10.68 (33.61)
  7 Spottiswood, Maya N       13 Express Swimming-MR  2:12.02    2:11.23        
                  30.08     1:04.01 (33.93)     1:37.91 (33.90)     2:11.23 (33.32)
  8 Mulholland, Kasey         13 Express Swimming-MR  2:14.81    2:11.28        
                  30.32     1:03.61 (33.29)     1:37.89 (34.28)     2:11.28 (33.39)
  9 Sullivan, Lauren G        13 Express Swimming-MR  2:10.88    2:11.30        
                  31.15     1:04.58 (33.43)     1:39.15 (34.57)     2:11.30 (32.15)
 10 O'Connell, Maggie S       14 Express Swimming-MR  2:07.93    2:12.32        
                  30.13     1:03.21 (33.08)     1:37.83 (34.62)     2:12.32 (34.49)
 11 Eng, Alina                14 Express Swimming-MR  2:07.65    2:12.89        
                  29.62     1:02.79 (33.17)     1:37.40 (34.61)     2:12.89 (35.49)
 12 LI, Marguerite            14 Express Swimming-MR  2:09.46    2:12.93        
                  29.95     1:03.02 (33.07)     1:37.94 (34.92)     2:12.93 (34.99)
 13 Maio, Kate                13 Express Swimming-MR  2:13.72    2:13.37        
                  31.38     1:05.85 (34.47)     1:40.29 (34.44)     2:13.37 (33.08)
 14 O'Brien, Amanda M         13 Express Swimming-MR  2:15.24    2:13.60        
                  31.26     1:05.16 (33.90)     1:39.50 (34.34)     2:13.60 (34.10)
 15 Casalaina, Livia E        13 LBA-MR               2:15.71    2:14.54        
                  31.36     1:05.94 (34.58)     1:41.16 (35.22)     2:14.54 (33.38)
 16 Wang, Laurie              13 GATE-MR              2:17.06    2:14.78        
                  31.13     1:05.23 (34.10)     1:40.98 (35.75)     2:14.78 (33.80)
 17 McGUIRE, Mary C           13 Express Swimming-MR  2:17.60    2:15.26        
                  31.11     1:05.66 (34.55)     1:40.87 (35.21)     2:15.26 (34.39)
 18 McFarland, Darcy L        14 EHY-MR               2:14.02    2:15.38        
                  31.33     1:07.01 (35.68)     1:41.86 (34.85)     2:15.38 (33.52)
 19 Fazzino, Angelina M       13 Express Swimming-MR  2:12.48    2:15.62        
                  31.42     1:05.17 (33.75)     1:41.42 (36.25)     2:15.62 (34.20)
 20 Dean, Lauren E            13 LBA-MR               2:14.97    2:15.64        
                  30.34     1:05.29 (34.95)     1:41.29 (36.00)     2:15.64 (34.35)
 21 McLaughlin, Sophia        14 Express Swimming-MR  2:12.82    2:15.65        
                  31.85     1:06.41 (34.56)     1:41.51 (35.10)     2:15.65 (34.14)
 22 Ai, Allina                14 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:23.28    2:16.07        
                  31.92     1:06.88 (34.96)     1:42.67 (35.79)     2:16.07 (33.40)
 23 Brown, Annie R            13 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:22.94    2:16.57        
                  31.66     1:06.66 (35.00)     1:42.90 (36.24)     2:16.57 (33.67)
 24 Rasquinha, Rhea D         13 Express Swimming-MR  2:16.21    2:16.58        
                  30.99     1:05.04 (34.05)     1:40.85 (35.81)     2:16.58 (35.73)
 25 Bailey Williams, Kiara    13 EHY-MR               2:12.68    2:16.79        
                  30.73     1:05.46 (34.73)     1:41.35 (35.89)     2:16.79 (35.44)
 26 Soberon, Sophia E         13 Express Swimming-MR  2:14.79    2:17.55        
                  30.97     1:05.88 (34.91)     1:42.23 (36.35)     2:17.55 (35.32)
 27 Davis, Bella              14 LBA-MR               2:14.41    2:18.52        
                  31.75     1:07.02 (35.27)     1:42.55 (35.53)     2:18.52 (35.97)
 28 Liang, Victoria           13 GATE-MR              2:21.54    2:18.68        
                  32.09     1:07.61 (35.52)     1:43.82 (36.21)     2:18.68 (34.86)
 29 Welsh, Lindsay            14 Express Swimming-MR  2:16.77    2:18.91        
                  31.67     1:07.34 (35.67)     1:43.61 (36.27)     2:18.91 (35.30)
 30 Yan, Emily                14 GATE-MR              2:19.14    2:19.39        
                  32.05     1:06.89 (34.84)     1:44.08 (37.19)     2:19.39 (35.31)
 31 Ratel, Brooklyn E         14 IA-MR                2:19.70    2:19.52        
                  31.33     1:06.74 (35.41)     1:43.16 (36.42)     2:19.52 (36.36)
 32 O'Brien, Meghan           14 HYB-MR               2:21.80    2:20.18        
                  31.73     1:07.91 (36.18)     1:45.27 (37.36)     2:20.18 (34.91)
 33 Levine, Dani g            13 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:26.10    2:21.38        
                  32.27     1:08.43 (36.16)     1:45.18 (36.75)     2:21.38 (36.20)
 34 Hommel, Elizabeth G       13 Express Swimming-MR  2:28.79    2:21.53        
                  19.01     1:08.84 (49.83)     1:45.97 (37.13)     2:21.53 (35.56)
 35 Lee, Anna E               13 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:25.22    2:21.54        
                  31.71     1:07.95 (36.24)     1:44.82 (36.87)     2:21.54 (36.72)
 36 Matarazzo, Paige M        14 Express Swimming-MR  2:21.67    2:22.25        
                  32.41     1:08.88 (36.47)     1:45.61 (36.73)     2:22.25 (36.64)
 37 O'Malley, Kate E          13 WISC-MR              2:20.64    2:22.27        
                  32.38     1:08.10 (35.72)     1:45.23 (37.13)     2:22.27 (37.04)
 38 Jimenez, Haley            13 Express Swimming-MR       NT    2:22.72        
                  33.45     1:09.58 (36.13)     1:47.00 (37.42)     2:22.72 (35.72)
 39 Lai, Reyna                13 Unattached-MR        2:25.95    2:28.19        
                  32.29     1:10.93 (38.64)     1:50.05 (39.12)     2:28.19 (38.14)
 40 Curtin, Stella S          13 LBA-MR               2:32.14    2:30.17        
                  33.48     1:11.57 (38.09)     1:51.27 (39.70)     2:30.17 (38.90)
 41 Bilich, Paige L           13 IA-MR                2:31.41    2:30.77        
                  33.91     1:12.55 (38.64)     1:53.19 (40.64)     2:30.77 (37.58)
 42 Schwab, Kelly N           14 IA-MR                2:28.84    2:31.67        
                  34.27     1:12.82 (38.55)     1:52.86 (40.04)     2:31.67 (38.81)
 43 Pallas, Morgan            13 WISC-MR              2:28.18    2:32.52        
                  33.44     1:12.36 (38.92)     1:53.34 (40.98)     2:32.52 (39.18)
 44 Lenehan, Alex E           13 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:41.09    2:36.17        
                  35.57     1:15.60 (40.03)     1:57.74 (42.14)     2:36.17 (38.43)
 45 Gaspard, Summer P         14 Express Swimming-MR  2:34.36    2:39.05        
                  37.16     1:17.27 (40.11)     1:59.32 (42.05)     2:39.05 (39.73)
 46 Filagrossi, Isabella      13 Express Swimming-MR  2:42.16    2:41.77        
                  36.35     1:17.00 (40.65)     2:00.81 (43.81)     2:41.77 (40.96)
 47 Germain, Tillie           14 Flying Dolphins-MR   3:00.16    2:46.42        
                  35.76     1:17.36 (41.60)     2:01.63 (44.27)     2:46.42 (44.79)
 48 Williamson, Amanda        13 SSC-MR               3:15.00    3:07.72        
                  39.92     1:27.91 (47.99)     2:18.76 (50.85)     3:07.72 (48.96)
 
Girls 13-14 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stanford, Catherine M     14 LBA-MR               5:19.01    5:14.98        
                  27.98       58.92 (30.94)     1:30.26 (31.34)     2:02.05 (31.79)
        2:33.90 (31.85)     3:06.29 (32.39)     3:38.61 (32.32)     4:11.06 (32.45)
        4:43.46 (32.40)     5:14.98 (31.52)                                        
  2 Yang, Kristen A           14 Express Swimming-MR  5:25.63    5:31.73        
                  29.57     1:02.11 (32.54)     1:35.34 (33.23)     2:08.92 (33.58)
        2:42.66 (33.74)     3:16.77 (34.11)     3:51.09 (34.32)     4:25.19 (34.10)
        4:59.18 (33.99)     5:31.73 (32.55)                                        
  3 O'Connor, Bridget K       14 Express Swimming-MR  5:32.11    5:32.77        
                  29.25     1:01.65 (32.40)     1:35.04 (33.39)     2:09.49 (34.45)
        2:43.56 (34.07)     3:18.13 (34.57)     3:52.32 (34.19)     4:26.29 (33.97)
        5:00.59 (34.30)     5:32.77 (32.18)                                        
  4 Nakken, Lena K            13 IA-MR                5:38.17    5:34.76        
                  29.22     1:01.69 (32.47)     1:35.29 (33.60)     2:09.42 (34.13)
        2:43.94 (34.52)     3:18.17 (34.23)     3:53.04 (34.87)     4:27.62 (34.58)
        5:02.01 (34.39)     5:34.76 (32.75)                                        
  5 Rogers, Dayna             14 IA-MR                5:56.94    5:45.38        
                  30.25     1:03.66 (33.41)     1:38.73 (35.07)     2:14.64 (35.91)
        2:50.60 (35.96)     3:25.84 (35.24)     4:02.54 (36.70)     4:37.89 (35.35)
        5:12.63 (34.74)     5:45.38 (32.75)                                        
  6 Spottiswood, Maya N       13 Express Swimming-MR  5:44.34    5:45.76        
                  30.69     1:05.09 (34.40)     1:40.04 (34.95)     2:15.22 (35.18)
        2:50.17 (34.95)     3:25.10 (34.93)     4:00.49 (35.39)     4:36.07 (35.58)
        5:11.69 (35.62)     5:45.76 (34.07)                                        
  7 Mulholland, Kasey         13 Express Swimming-MR  6:22.66    5:50.49        
                  32.16     1:06.99 (34.83)     1:42.30 (35.31)     2:17.61 (35.31)
        2:53.65 (36.04)     3:29.15 (35.50)     4:04.81 (35.66)     4:40.74 (35.93)
        5:16.29 (35.55)     5:50.49 (34.20)                                        
  8 O'Brien, Amanda M         13 Express Swimming-MR  6:01.06    5:53.09        
                  32.37     1:07.92 (35.55)     1:43.49 (35.57)     2:20.19 (36.70)
        2:56.22 (36.03)     3:32.98 (36.76)     4:08.75 (35.77)     4:45.01 (36.26)
        5:20.00 (34.99)     5:53.09 (33.09)                                        
  9 Skala, Sarah M            13 IA-MR                6:25.42    5:53.47        
                  30.37     1:04.33 (33.96)     1:39.49 (35.16)     2:15.40 (35.91)
        2:51.80 (36.40)     3:28.35 (36.55)     4:04.35 (36.00)     4:41.08 (36.73)
        5:18.33 (37.25)     5:53.47 (35.14)                                        
 10 Brierley, Julia J         14 EHY-MR               5:34.30    5:53.48        
                  31.34     1:06.28 (34.94)     1:42.71 (36.43)     2:18.52 (35.81)
        2:54.66 (36.14)     3:31.49 (36.83)     4:06.84 (35.35)     4:42.77 (35.93)
        5:18.83 (36.06)     5:53.48 (34.65)                                        
 11 Catton, Chloe G           14 Express Swimming-MR  5:46.50    5:54.02        
                  29.81     1:03.27 (33.46)     1:38.03 (34.76)     2:14.34 (36.31)
        2:50.80 (36.46)     3:27.71 (36.91)     4:04.63 (36.92)     4:42.15 (37.52)
        5:18.55 (36.40)     5:54.02 (35.47)                                        
 12 Fazzino, Angelina M       13 Express Swimming-MR  5:55.57    5:54.46        
                  30.02     1:04.45 (34.43)     1:40.47 (36.02)     2:16.02 (35.55)
        2:51.93 (35.91)     3:28.70 (36.77)     4:05.29 (36.59)     4:43.02 (37.73)
        5:19.91 (36.89)     5:54.46 (34.55)                                        
 13 Bailey Williams, Kiara    13 EHY-MR               6:01.18    5:54.97        
                  31.06     1:04.74 (33.68)     1:41.04 (36.30)     2:17.12 (36.08)
        2:53.53 (36.41)     3:30.24 (36.71)     4:07.37 (37.13)     4:43.93 (36.56)
        5:20.75 (36.82)     5:54.97 (34.22)                                        
 14 Maio, Kate                13 Express Swimming-MR  5:59.09    5:57.48        
                  31.18     1:05.81 (34.63)     1:41.66 (35.85)     2:17.84 (36.18)
        2:54.64 (36.80)     3:31.33 (36.69)     4:08.42 (37.09)     4:46.31 (37.89)
        5:22.83 (36.52)     5:57.48 (34.65)                                        
 15 Soberon, Sophia E         13 Express Swimming-MR  6:04.90    5:59.83        
                  32.56     1:08.51 (35.95)     1:45.48 (36.97)     2:22.48 (37.00)
        2:59.15 (36.67)     3:35.90 (36.75)     4:12.68 (36.78)     4:49.02 (36.34)
        5:25.27 (36.25)     5:59.83 (34.56)                                        
 16 Welsh, Lindsay            14 Express Swimming-MR  6:12.50    6:01.18        
                  31.38     1:06.58 (35.20)     1:42.55 (35.97)     2:18.93 (36.38)
        2:55.92 (36.99)     3:33.04 (37.12)     4:10.46 (37.42)     4:47.65 (37.19)
        5:25.32 (37.67)     6:01.18 (35.86)                                        
 17 Pomiranceva, Linda        13 EHY-MR               6:00.00    6:04.34        
                  30.55     1:04.91 (34.36)     1:41.13 (36.22)     2:18.07 (36.94)
        2:55.23 (37.16)     3:32.90 (37.67)     4:10.55 (37.65)     4:48.64 (38.09)
        5:27.01 (38.37)     6:04.34 (37.33)                                        
 18 Horne, Siobhan P          14 Express Swimming-MR  5:59.87    6:04.70        
                  31.56     1:07.04 (35.48)     1:43.98 (36.94)     2:20.91 (36.93)
        2:58.16 (37.25)     3:36.34 (38.18)     4:14.23 (37.89)     4:51.67 (37.44)
        5:29.20 (37.53)     6:04.70 (35.50)                                        
 19 O'Brien, Meghan           14 HYB-MR               6:20.23    6:10.08        
                  32.25     1:08.39 (36.14)     1:45.86 (37.47)     2:23.77 (37.91)
        3:01.73 (37.96)     3:39.96 (38.23)     4:18.14 (38.18)     4:56.44 (38.30)
        5:34.50 (38.06)     6:10.08 (35.58)                                        
 20 Gaspard, Summer P         14 Express Swimming-MR  7:06.09    7:03.75        
                  36.51     1:17.31 (40.80)     1:59.84 (42.53)     2:43.90 (44.06)
        3:27.29 (43.39)     4:10.91 (43.62)     4:56.21 (45.30)     5:40.97 (44.76)
        6:23.57 (42.60)     7:03.75 (40.18)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Munday, Jessica L         14 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:02.48    1:03.59        
                  31.12     1:03.59 (32.47)                                        
  2 Swanson, Sophia           14 EHY-MR               1:06.81    1:05.01        
                  32.11     1:05.01 (32.90)                                        
  3 Szydziak, Sally           14 IA-MR                1:07.78    1:05.62        
                  31.80     1:05.62 (33.82)                                        
  4 Lancellotti, Lily M       14 FA-MR                1:04.92    1:06.77        
                  32.42     1:06.77 (34.35)                                        
  5 Skala, Sarah M            13 IA-MR                1:06.99    1:06.90        
                  31.73     1:06.90 (35.17)                                        
  6 Catton, Chloe G           14 Express Swimming-MR  1:06.18    1:07.01        
                  32.23     1:07.01 (34.78)                                        
  7 Brown, Caroline           13 EHY-MR               1:07.00    1:08.19        
                  33.14     1:08.19 (35.05)                                        
  8 Devaney, Kaitlyn A        13 LBA-MR               1:08.36    1:08.25        
                  33.21     1:08.25 (35.04)                                        
  9 Shields, Madison B        13 Express Swimming-MR  1:08.43    1:08.41        
                  33.68     1:08.41 (34.73)                                        
 10 Stroub, Mia R             13 WISC-MR              1:07.12    1:08.50        
                  33.39     1:08.50 (35.11)                                        
 11 Soberon, Sophia E         13 Express Swimming-MR  1:07.47    1:08.63        
                  33.84     1:08.63 (34.79)                                        
 12 Martinez, Jennifer E      13 Express Swimming-MR  1:08.31    1:08.68        
                  33.16     1:08.68 (35.52)                                        
 13 Wang, Laurie              13 GATE-MR              1:10.52    1:08.82        
                  33.20     1:08.82 (35.62)                                        
 14 Eng, Alina                14 Express Swimming-MR  1:07.31    1:09.12        
                  33.24     1:09.12 (35.88)                                        
 15 Iaccarino-Modni, Hanna R  13 LBA-MR               1:12.41    1:09.30        
                  33.36     1:09.30 (35.94)                                        
 16 McFarland, Darcy L        14 EHY-MR               1:07.14    1:09.58        
                  33.40     1:09.58 (36.18)                                        
 17 Nakken, Lena K            13 IA-MR                1:08.19    1:09.84        
                  34.32     1:09.84 (35.52)                                        
 18 Hyndman, Kailah F         13 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:06.67    1:10.52        
                  34.22     1:10.52 (36.30)                                        
 19 O'Connell, Maggie S       14 Express Swimming-MR  1:07.53    1:10.87        
                  34.60     1:10.87 (36.27)                                        
 20 Pomiranceva, Linda        13 EHY-MR               1:10.43    1:10.93        
                  34.49     1:10.93 (36.44)                                        
 21 Sullivan, Lauren G        13 Express Swimming-MR  1:10.59    1:11.21        
                  35.45     1:11.21 (35.76)                                        
 22 Brennan, Erin             13 Express Swimming-MR  1:14.26    1:11.55        
                  35.12     1:11.55 (36.43)                                        
 23 Matarazzo, Paige M        14 Express Swimming-MR  1:13.57    1:11.56        
                  35.31     1:11.56 (36.25)                                        
 24 McLaughlin, Sophia        14 Express Swimming-MR  1:14.36    1:12.17        
                  35.17     1:12.17 (37.00)                                        
 25 Casalaina, Livia E        13 LBA-MR               1:11.98    1:12.24        
                  35.49     1:12.24 (36.75)                                        
 26 Horne, Siobhan P          14 Express Swimming-MR  1:10.98    1:12.33        
                  35.18     1:12.33 (37.15)                                        
 27 Bolotova, Nicole          13 IA-MR                1:11.30    1:12.35        
                  36.33     1:12.35 (36.02)                                        
 28 Welsh, Lindsay            14 Express Swimming-MR  1:10.04    1:12.39        
                  34.93     1:12.39 (37.46)                                        
 29 Ramon, Amy Y              14 LBA-MR               1:12.53    1:12.61        
                  35.62     1:12.61 (36.99)                                        
 30 Commike, Samantha N       13 FA-MR                1:14.07    1:12.78        
                  35.45     1:12.78 (37.33)                                        
 31 Dean, Lauren E            13 LBA-MR               1:11.87    1:13.13        
                  36.01     1:13.13 (37.12)                                        
 32 Ratel, Brooklyn E         14 IA-MR                1:16.04    1:13.14        
                  36.41     1:13.14 (36.73)                                        
 33 Maio, Kate                13 Express Swimming-MR  1:13.49    1:13.22        
                  35.78     1:13.22 (37.44)                                        
 34 Liang, Victoria           13 GATE-MR              1:15.64    1:13.39        
                  35.59     1:13.39 (37.80)                                        
 34 Fazzino, Angelina M       13 Express Swimming-MR  1:11.01    1:13.39        
                  36.01     1:13.39 (37.38)                                        
 36 Spottiswood, Maya N       13 Express Swimming-MR  1:15.03    1:13.47        
                  36.21     1:13.47 (37.26)                                        
 37 Mulholland, Kasey         13 Express Swimming-MR  1:12.47    1:13.52        
                  35.88     1:13.52 (37.64)                                        
 38 Jimenez, Haley            13 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:13.56        
                  36.12     1:13.56 (37.44)                                        
 39 O'Brien, Meghan           14 HYB-MR               1:11.28    1:13.72        
                  36.27     1:13.72 (37.45)                                        
 40 Tarbet, Bella A           14 EHY-MR               1:15.45    1:13.92        
                  36.44     1:13.92 (37.48)                                        
 41 Hommel, Elizabeth G       13 Express Swimming-MR  1:15.76    1:14.04        
                  36.37     1:14.04 (37.67)                                        
 42 Larson, Claire A          14 Express Swimming-MR  1:14.75    1:14.23        
                  35.88     1:14.23 (38.35)                                        
 43 Greene, Emily M           14 FA-MR                1:14.66    1:14.38        
                  36.47     1:14.38 (37.91)                                        
 44 Brown, Annie R            13 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:15.08    1:14.52        
                  36.83     1:14.52 (37.69)                                        
 45 Horan, Brenna N           13 IA-MR                1:15.27    1:14.86        
                  36.26     1:14.86 (38.60)                                        
 46 O'Brien, Amanda M         13 Express Swimming-MR  1:16.08    1:15.09        
                  36.68     1:15.09 (38.41)                                        
 47 Rogers, Dayna             14 IA-MR                1:12.76    1:15.12        
                  36.93     1:15.12 (38.19)                                        
 48 Calabrese, Victoria       14 Express Swimming-MR  1:14.55    1:15.18        
                  36.19     1:15.18 (38.99)                                        
 49 McGUIRE, Mary C           13 Express Swimming-MR  1:13.40    1:15.73        
                  36.71     1:15.73 (39.02)                                        
 50 Schwab, Kelly N           14 IA-MR                1:38.18    1:15.99        
                  36.70     1:15.99 (39.29)                                        
 51 Brennan, Kelly            13 Express Swimming-MR  1:16.84    1:16.07        
                  36.27     1:16.07 (39.80)                                        
 52 Bailey Williams, Kiara    13 EHY-MR               1:17.01    1:16.33        
                  37.97     1:16.33 (38.36)                                        
 53 Hoey, Onagh S             13 LBA-MR               1:14.99    1:16.45        
                  37.19     1:16.45 (39.26)                                        
 54 Lee, Anna E               13 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:19.00    1:19.57        
                  38.11     1:19.57 (41.46)                                        
 55 Levine, Dani g            13 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:17.75    1:19.63        
                  38.79     1:19.63 (40.84)                                        
 56 Courtney, Maisie A        13 LBA-MR               1:21.42    1:21.07        
                  38.76     1:21.07 (42.31)                                        
 57 Olsen, Isabelle J         13 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:23.28    1:22.51        
                  39.86     1:22.51 (42.65)                                        
 58 Bergin, Emily             13 LBA-MR               1:22.63    1:22.56        
                  40.23     1:22.56 (42.33)                                        
 59 Curtin, Stella S          13 LBA-MR               1:25.37    1:22.76        
                  40.75     1:22.76 (42.01)                                        
 60 Pallas, Morgan            13 WISC-MR              1:19.92    1:23.44        
                  40.74     1:23.44 (42.70)                                        
 61 Goldstein, Leah           13 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:30.07    1:25.97        
                  42.07     1:25.97 (43.90)                                        
 62 Gaspard, Summer P         14 Express Swimming-MR  1:24.88    1:27.06        
                  42.96     1:27.06 (44.10)                                        
 63 Filagrossi, Isabella      13 Express Swimming-MR  1:23.31    1:27.33        
                  42.87     1:27.33 (44.46)                                        
 64 Libraro, Britney T        14 IA-MR                1:23.45    1:29.42        
                  44.21     1:29.42 (45.21)                                        
 65 Harris, Mary K            13 HYB-MR               1:31.28    1:32.72        
                  44.25     1:32.72 (48.47)                                        
 -- Stefanidis, Maria         13 FA-MR                     NT         DQ        
      No touch at turn
                  46.56          DQ (51.17)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Thomas, Mackenzie         14 IA-MR                2:09.86    2:12.67        
                  30.04     1:03.37 (33.33)     1:38.04 (34.67)     2:12.67 (34.63)
  2 Profeta, Noelle C         14 IA-MR                2:20.36    2:22.78        
                  32.96     1:08.51 (35.55)     1:45.88 (37.37)     2:22.78 (36.90)
  3 Brady, Kathryn A          13 IA-MR                2:23.11    2:23.52        
                  33.75     1:10.28 (36.53)     1:47.22 (36.94)     2:23.52 (36.30)
  4 Catton, Chloe G           14 Express Swimming-MR  2:22.15    2:24.86        
                  33.62     1:11.15 (37.53)     1:48.52 (37.37)     2:24.86 (36.34)
  5 Stroub, Mia R             13 WISC-MR              2:25.14    2:25.01        
                  33.59     1:10.33 (36.74)     1:48.13 (37.80)     2:25.01 (36.88)
  6 LI, Marguerite            14 Express Swimming-MR  2:22.59    2:25.66        
                  34.63     1:10.77 (36.14)     1:48.27 (37.50)     2:25.66 (37.39)
  7 Skala, Sarah M            13 IA-MR                2:25.42    2:27.74        
                  33.74     1:11.06 (37.32)     1:50.06 (39.00)     2:27.74 (37.68)
  8 Soberon, Sophia E         13 Express Swimming-MR  2:26.88    2:28.31        
                  35.37     1:13.21 (37.84)     1:51.32 (38.11)     2:28.31 (36.99)
  9 Wang, Laurie              13 GATE-MR              2:31.65    2:28.78        
                  33.73     1:11.66 (37.93)     1:51.27 (39.61)     2:28.78 (37.51)
 10 McFarland, Darcy L        14 EHY-MR               2:28.30    2:29.05        
                  35.18     1:12.78 (37.60)     1:51.16 (38.38)     2:29.05 (37.89)
 11 Hyndman, Kailah F         13 Unhes-Mr-MR          2:29.53    2:29.39        
                  33.46     1:10.56 (37.10)     1:49.63 (39.07)     2:29.39 (39.76)
 12 Sullivan, Lauren G        13 Express Swimming-MR  2:31.64    2:30.61        
                  36.51     1:14.71 (38.20)     1:53.59 (38.88)     2:30.61 (37.02)
 13 Davis, Bella              14 LBA-MR               2:26.64    2:31.08        
                  35.88     1:14.11 (38.23)     1:53.22 (39.11)     2:31.08 (37.86)
 14 Matarazzo, Paige M        14 Express Swimming-MR  2:41.94    2:31.11        
                  35.87     1:14.18 (38.31)     1:53.31 (39.13)     2:31.11 (37.80)
 15 O'Connell, Maggie S       14 Express Swimming-MR  2:26.72    2:32.15        
                  36.66     1:15.60 (38.94)     1:54.98 (39.38)     2:32.15 (37.17)
 16 Jimenez, Haley            13 Express Swimming-MR       NT    2:34.60        
                  35.99     1:14.73 (38.74)     1:54.95 (40.22)     2:34.60 (39.65)
 17 O'Brien, Amanda M         13 Express Swimming-MR  2:37.59    2:35.30        
                  37.81     1:17.35 (39.54)     1:56.61 (39.26)     2:35.30 (38.69)
 18 Ramon, Amy Y              14 LBA-MR                    NT    2:35.45        
                  36.59     1:16.06 (39.47)     1:55.75 (39.69)     2:35.45 (39.70)
 19 Brown, Annie R            13 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:40.83    2:35.99        
                  36.64     1:16.32 (39.68)     1:57.09 (40.77)     2:35.99 (38.90)
 20 Spottiswood, Maya N       13 Express Swimming-MR  2:38.84    2:36.09        
                  36.61     1:16.57 (39.96)     1:57.43 (40.86)     2:36.09 (38.66)
 21 Ratel, Brooklyn E         14 IA-MR                2:37.64    2:36.72        
                  36.70     1:15.91 (39.21)     1:56.36 (40.45)     2:36.72 (40.36)
 22 Bailey Williams, Kiara    13 EHY-MR               2:39.98    2:36.94        
                  38.20     1:18.32 (40.12)     1:58.63 (40.31)     2:36.94 (38.31)
 23 Brennan, Erin             13 Express Swimming-MR  2:57.17    2:36.96        
                  37.51     1:17.58 (40.07)     1:58.22 (40.64)     2:36.96 (38.74)
 24 Liang, Victoria           13 GATE-MR              2:46.00    2:37.51        
                  37.66     1:17.81 (40.15)     1:58.49 (40.68)     2:37.51 (39.02)
 25 Rogers, Dayna             14 IA-MR                2:36.30    2:38.29        
                  37.50     1:17.45 (39.95)     1:58.49 (41.04)     2:38.29 (39.80)
 26 Hoey, Onagh S             13 LBA-MR               2:38.05    2:41.35        
                  37.23     1:18.52 (41.29)     2:01.11 (42.59)     2:41.35 (40.24)
 27 Lai, Reyna                13 Unattached-MR             NT    2:42.54        
                  38.81     1:20.14 (41.33)     2:02.90 (42.76)     2:42.54 (39.64)
 28 Greene, Emily M           14 FA-MR                     NT    2:43.22        
                  37.94     1:18.89 (40.95)     2:01.53 (42.64)     2:43.22 (41.69)
 29 Brennan, Kelly            13 Express Swimming-MR  2:46.18    2:45.87        
                  38.19     1:20.22 (42.03)     2:03.62 (43.40)     2:45.87 (42.25)
 30 Levine, Dani g            13 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:54.21    2:50.03        
                  40.19     1:23.77 (43.58)     2:07.47 (43.70)     2:50.03 (42.56)
 31 Lenehan, Alex E           13 Flying Dolphins-MR   3:15.95    3:03.02        
                  41.65     1:29.29 (47.64)     2:17.34 (48.05)     3:03.02 (45.68)
 32 Gaspard, Summer P         14 Express Swimming-MR  3:13.54    3:12.45        
                  43.45     1:32.26 (48.81)     2:23.73 (51.47)     3:12.45 (48.72)
 33 Williamson, Amanda        13 SSC-MR               3:45.00    3:28.70        
                  46.64     1:41.90 (55.26)     2:37.69 (55.79)     3:28.70 (51.01)
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Profeta, Noelle C         14 IA-MR                1:10.92    1:11.50        
                  32.78     1:11.50 (38.72)                                        
  2 Szydziak, Sally           14 IA-MR                1:14.94    1:13.06        
                  33.72     1:13.06 (39.34)                                        
  3 Shields, Madison B        13 Express Swimming-MR  1:13.74    1:14.23        
                  35.20     1:14.23 (39.03)                                        
  5 Vega, Kayla C             13 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:15.77    1:16.08        
                  35.58     1:16.08 (40.50)                                        
  6 Iaccarino-Modni, Josephi  14 LBA-MR               1:18.85    1:16.97        
                  37.15     1:16.97 (39.82)                                        
  7 Wang, Laurie              13 GATE-MR              1:18.73    1:17.26        
                  37.64     1:17.26 (39.62)                                        
  8 Soberon, Sophia E         13 Express Swimming-MR  1:18.10    1:17.33        
                  36.56     1:17.33 (40.77)                                        
  9 Brady, Kathryn A          13 IA-MR                1:18.09    1:17.76        
                  37.54     1:17.76 (40.22)                                        
 10 Nakken, Lena K            13 IA-MR                1:18.50    1:18.66        
                  36.40     1:18.66 (42.26)                                        
 11 O'Connell, Maggie S       14 Express Swimming-MR  1:15.24    1:18.94        
                  36.87     1:18.94 (42.07)                                        
 12 Mulholland, Kasey         13 Express Swimming-MR  1:18.90    1:19.43        
                  38.04     1:19.43 (41.39)                                        
 13 Bailey Williams, Kiara    13 EHY-MR               1:17.36    1:19.79        
                  37.44     1:19.79 (42.35)                                        
 14 Liang, Victoria           13 GATE-MR              1:23.49    1:19.80        
                  38.30     1:19.80 (41.50)                                        
 15 Welsh, Lindsay            14 Express Swimming-MR  1:18.76    1:21.12        
                  39.13     1:21.12 (41.99)                                        
 16 Lancellotti, Lily M       14 FA-MR                1:19.75    1:21.39        
                  38.74     1:21.39 (42.65)                                        
 17 Sullivan, Lauren G        13 Express Swimming-MR  1:23.58    1:21.47        
                  39.91     1:21.47 (41.56)                                        
 18 Iaccarino-Modni, Hanna R  13 LBA-MR               1:24.91    1:21.94        
                  38.38     1:21.94 (43.56)                                        
 19 O'Brien, Amanda M         13 Express Swimming-MR  1:22.91    1:22.36        
                  38.81     1:22.36 (43.55)                                        
 20 Brennan, Erin             13 Express Swimming-MR  1:23.71    1:22.60        
                  40.32     1:22.60 (42.28)                                        
 21 McLaughlin, Sophia        14 Express Swimming-MR  1:24.47    1:22.61        
                  38.37     1:22.61 (44.24)                                        
 22 Casalaina, Livia E        13 LBA-MR               1:22.94    1:23.19        
                  39.27     1:23.19 (43.92)                                        
 23 Ai, Allina                14 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:23.50    1:23.27        
                  39.62     1:23.27 (43.65)                                        
 24 Levine, Madeline J        14 LBA-MR               1:20.68    1:23.38        
                  39.52     1:23.38 (43.86)                                        
 25 Dean, Lauren E            13 LBA-MR               1:20.72    1:23.97        
                  40.48     1:23.97 (43.49)                                        
 26 Skala, Sarah M            13 IA-MR                1:24.89    1:24.19        
                  39.43     1:24.19 (44.76)                                        
 27 Yan, Emily                14 GATE-MR              1:23.93    1:25.05        
                  40.51     1:25.05 (44.54)                                        
 28 Larson, Claire A          14 Express Swimming-MR  1:23.68    1:25.76        
                  40.37     1:25.76 (45.39)                                        
 29 Rasquinha, Rhea D         13 Express Swimming-MR  1:24.03    1:25.93        
                  41.61     1:25.93 (44.32)                                        
 30 Hoey, Onagh S             13 LBA-MR               1:25.59    1:26.14        
                  40.69     1:26.14 (45.45)                                        
 31 Hommel, Elizabeth G       13 Express Swimming-MR  1:28.65    1:26.22        
                  40.74     1:26.22 (45.48)                                        
 32 Lenehan, Alex E           13 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:32.11    1:26.91        
                  41.84     1:26.91 (45.07)                                        
 33 Ramon, Amy Y              14 LBA-MR                    NT    1:26.97        
                  40.28     1:26.97 (46.69)                                        
 34 Schwab, Kelly N           14 IA-MR                1:30.14    1:27.11        
                  41.81     1:27.11 (45.30)                                        
 35 Jimenez, Haley            13 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:27.37        
                  40.96     1:27.37 (46.41)                                        
 36 Curtin, Stella S          13 LBA-MR               1:26.94    1:27.53        
                  42.60     1:27.53 (44.93)                                        
 37 Greene, Emily M           14 FA-MR                1:28.75    1:28.35        
                  41.68     1:28.35 (46.67)                                        
 38 Germain, Tillie           14 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:27.92    1:28.67        
                  41.41     1:28.67 (47.26)                                        
 39 Lee, Anna E               13 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:29.37    1:29.44        
                  41.97     1:29.44 (47.47)                                        
 40 Sciano, Amanda M          13 LBA-MR               1:29.66    1:30.23        
                  43.84     1:30.23 (46.39)                                        
 41 Bolotova, Nicole          13 IA-MR                1:28.85    1:30.42        
                  42.18     1:30.42 (48.24)                                        
 42 Bilich, Paige L           13 IA-MR                1:30.75    1:30.77        
                  42.09     1:30.77 (48.68)                                        
 43 Pallas, Morgan            13 WISC-MR              1:28.49    1:30.81        
                  43.66     1:30.81 (47.15)                                        
 44 Lai, Reyna                13 Unattached-MR        1:33.25    1:32.03        
                  43.06     1:32.03 (48.97)                                        
 45 Rimsky, Sophia            13 Aquaflames-MR             NT    1:32.26        
                  43.40     1:32.26 (48.86)                                        
 46 Bergin, Emily             13 LBA-MR               1:35.97    1:33.91        
                  44.93     1:33.91 (48.98)                                        
 47 Brennan, Kelly            13 Express Swimming-MR  1:52.75    1:35.03        
                  44.57     1:35.03 (50.46)                                        
 48 O'Malley, Kate E          13 WISC-MR              1:29.82    1:35.80        
                  45.87     1:35.80 (49.93)                                        
 49 Brenner, Sarah B          13 FA-MR                1:36.58    1:37.85        
                  45.59     1:37.85 (52.26)                                        
 50 Harris, Mary K            13 HYB-MR               1:36.56    1:38.33        
                  45.91     1:38.33 (52.42)                                        
 51 Williamson, Amanda        13 SSC-MR               1:39.69    1:39.03        
                  47.39     1:39.03 (51.64)                                        
 52 Houlder, Casey L          14 Express Swimming-MR  1:40.12    1:40.25        
                  46.48     1:40.25 (53.77)                                        
 53 Parascandola, Lea F       13 WISC-MR              1:45.40    1:48.13        
                  50.84     1:48.13 (57.29)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Szydziak, Sally           14 IA-MR                2:44.76    2:38.83        
                  36.37     1:16.99 (40.62)     1:58.61 (41.62)     2:38.83 (40.22)
  2 Profeta, Noelle C         14 IA-MR                2:35.14    2:39.36        
                  34.24     1:14.25 (40.01)     1:56.24 (41.99)     2:39.36 (43.12)
  3 Brierley, Julia J         14 EHY-MR               2:26.52    2:41.40        
                  36.13     1:17.62 (41.49)     1:59.62 (42.00)     2:41.40 (41.78)
  4 Shields, Madison B        13 Express Swimming-MR  2:41.96    2:41.47        
                  36.57     1:17.49 (40.92)     1:59.70 (42.21)     2:41.47 (41.77)
  5 Vega, Kayla C             13 Unhes-Mr-MR          2:43.34    2:44.54        
                  36.17     1:18.96 (42.79)     2:02.39 (43.43)     2:44.54 (42.15)
  6 Iaccarino-Modni, Josephi  14 LBA-MR               3:00.00    2:46.08        
                  37.33     1:19.52 (42.19)     2:02.46 (42.94)     2:46.08 (43.62)
  7 Martinez, Jennifer E      13 Express Swimming-MR  2:46.20    2:46.12        
                  36.88     1:18.87 (41.99)     2:02.79 (43.92)     2:46.12 (43.33)
  8 Soberon, Sophia E         13 Express Swimming-MR  2:48.25    2:46.35        
                  37.48     1:19.89 (42.41)     2:03.80 (43.91)     2:46.35 (42.55)
  9 Wang, Laurie              13 GATE-MR              2:47.46    2:46.51        
                  38.07     1:20.96 (42.89)     2:03.99 (43.03)     2:46.51 (42.52)
 10 Mulholland, Kasey         13 Express Swimming-MR  2:48.63    2:46.62        
                  38.34     1:21.50 (43.16)     2:03.64 (42.14)     2:46.62 (42.98)
 11 O'Connell, Maggie S       14 Express Swimming-MR  2:41.97    2:48.59        
                  38.74     1:21.86 (43.12)     2:05.79 (43.93)     2:48.59 (42.80)
 12 Brady, Kathryn A          13 IA-MR                3:10.00    2:48.78        
                  39.73     1:22.91 (43.18)     2:06.88 (43.97)     2:48.78 (41.90)
 13 Liang, Victoria           13 GATE-MR              2:55.22    2:51.03        
                  39.54     1:22.99 (43.45)     2:07.42 (44.43)     2:51.03 (43.61)
 14 Bailey Williams, Kiara    13 EHY-MR               2:49.98    2:52.28        
                  39.12     1:23.30 (44.18)     2:08.27 (44.97)     2:52.28 (44.01)
 15 Casalaina, Livia E        13 LBA-MR               2:56.28    2:53.40        
                  40.39     1:24.77 (44.38)     2:09.40 (44.63)     2:53.40 (44.00)
 16 Welsh, Lindsay            14 Express Swimming-MR  2:47.90    2:54.59        
                  38.91     1:23.22 (44.31)     2:08.37 (45.15)     2:54.59 (46.22)
 17 O'Brien, Amanda M         13 Express Swimming-MR  2:54.60    2:55.22        
                  39.97     1:25.26 (45.29)     2:09.84 (44.58)     2:55.22 (45.38)
 18 Matarazzo, Paige M        14 Express Swimming-MR  3:02.85    2:59.52        
                  41.29     1:27.51 (46.22)     2:13.56 (46.05)     2:59.52 (45.96)
 19 Hoey, Onagh S             13 LBA-MR               2:58.25    3:00.47        
                  40.79     1:27.08 (46.29)     2:13.58 (46.50)     3:00.47 (46.89)
 20 Dean, Lauren E            13 LBA-MR               2:58.90    3:01.12        
                  41.96     1:27.53 (45.57)     2:14.33 (46.80)     3:01.12 (46.79)
 21 McLaughlin, Sophia        14 Express Swimming-MR  3:03.99    3:01.64        
                  40.91     1:26.98 (46.07)     2:13.88 (46.90)     3:01.64 (47.76)
 22 Ramon, Amy Y              14 LBA-MR               3:03.54    3:04.36        
                  40.96     1:27.50 (46.54)     2:16.56 (49.06)     3:04.36 (47.80)
 23 Curtin, Stella S          13 LBA-MR               3:11.41    3:09.40        
                  45.09     1:32.86 (47.77)     2:22.31 (49.45)     3:09.40 (47.09)
 24 Hommel, Elizabeth G       13 Express Swimming-MR  3:21.21    3:09.95        
                  43.36     1:31.91 (48.55)     2:22.22 (50.31)     3:09.95 (47.73)
 25 Courtney, Maisie A        13 LBA-MR               3:15.00    3:12.02        
                  45.53     1:35.51 (49.98)     2:24.78 (49.27)     3:12.02 (47.24)
 26 Germain, Tillie           14 Flying Dolphins-MR   3:19.86    3:12.41        
                  42.54     1:32.25 (49.71)     2:22.87 (50.62)     3:12.41 (49.54)
 27 Pallas, Morgan            13 WISC-MR              3:11.10    3:12.49        
                  43.89     1:33.02 (49.13)     2:23.03 (50.01)     3:12.49 (49.46)
 28 Sciano, Amanda M          13 LBA-MR               3:17.10    3:13.72        
                  44.54     1:35.16 (50.62)     2:25.97 (50.81)     3:13.72 (47.75)
 29 Lee, Anna E               13 Flying Dolphins-MR   3:14.64    3:16.91        
                  43.78     1:34.17 (50.39)     2:27.31 (53.14)     3:16.91 (49.60)
 30 Olsen, Isabelle J         13 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    3:18.26        
                  46.92     1:37.69 (50.77)     2:29.19 (51.50)     3:18.26 (49.07)
 31 Goldstein, Leah           13 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    3:22.06        
                  45.58     1:37.61 (52.03)     2:30.13 (52.52)     3:22.06 (51.93)
 32 Contreras, Genesis C      14 Flying Dolphins-MR   3:14.29    3:23.63        
                  46.12     1:38.09 (51.97)     2:31.70 (53.61)     3:23.63 (51.93)
 33 Gaspard, Summer P         14 Express Swimming-MR  3:35.58    3:34.89        
                  47.56     1:42.90 (55.34)     2:39.55 (56.65)     3:34.89 (55.34)
 34 Parascandola, Lea F       13 WISC-MR              3:43.33    3:46.16        
                  51.78     1:48.89 (57.11)     2:47.89 (59.00)     3:46.16 (58.27)
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Thomas, Mackenzie         14 IA-MR                  59.20    1:00.48        
                  28.54     1:00.48 (31.94)                                        
  2 Munday, Jessica L         14 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:01.69    1:03.05        
                  29.83     1:03.05 (33.22)                                        
  3 Shields, Madison B        13 Express Swimming-MR  1:05.99    1:06.36        
                  31.12     1:06.36 (35.24)                                        
  4 Sullivan, Lauren G        13 Express Swimming-MR  1:06.07    1:06.58        
                  31.45     1:06.58 (35.13)                                        
  5 Stroub, Mia R             13 WISC-MR              1:07.47    1:06.92        
                  30.74     1:06.92 (36.18)                                        
  6 Horan, Brenna N           13 IA-MR                1:08.47    1:08.63        
                  31.92     1:08.63 (36.71)                                        
  7 Maio, Kate                13 Express Swimming-MR  1:11.47    1:09.64        
                  33.19     1:09.64 (36.45)                                        
  8 Calabrese, Victoria       14 Express Swimming-MR  1:12.11    1:09.86        
                  32.51     1:09.86 (37.35)                                        
  9 Vega, Kayla C             13 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:08.41    1:10.30        
                  32.37     1:10.30 (37.93)                                        
 10 McLaughlin, Sophia        14 Express Swimming-MR  1:11.85    1:10.59        
                  32.40     1:10.59 (38.19)                                        
 11 McGUIRE, Mary C           13 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:11.12        
                  32.37     1:11.12 (38.75)                                        
 12 Iaccarino-Modni, Hanna R  13 LBA-MR               1:14.46    1:11.95        
                  33.59     1:11.95 (38.36)                                        
 13 Lee, Anna E               13 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:13.37    1:12.27        
                  33.00     1:12.27 (39.27)                                        
 14 Triglia, Jacueline P      13 WISC-MR              1:13.76    1:12.39        
                  33.17     1:12.39 (39.22)                                        
 15 Matarazzo, Paige M        14 Express Swimming-MR  1:13.75    1:12.61        
                  33.21     1:12.61 (39.40)                                        
 16 Mulholland, Kasey         13 Express Swimming-MR  1:15.92    1:14.40        
                  33.98     1:14.40 (40.42)                                        
 17 Iaccarino-Modni, Josephi  14 LBA-MR               1:13.03    1:14.47        
                  33.52     1:14.47 (40.95)                                        
 18 Fazzino, Angelina M       13 Express Swimming-MR  1:13.59    1:15.53        
                  33.90     1:15.53 (41.63)                                        
 19 Spottiswood, Maya N       13 Express Swimming-MR  1:16.87    1:15.59        
                  34.07     1:15.59 (41.52)                                        
 20 Rasquinha, Rhea D         13 Express Swimming-MR  1:12.64    1:16.84        
                  35.27     1:16.84 (41.57)                                        
 21 Hoey, Onagh S             13 LBA-MR               1:16.89    1:17.70        
                  34.80     1:17.70 (42.90)                                        
 22 Ai, Allina                14 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:15.65    1:17.86        
                  35.95     1:17.86 (41.91)                                        
 23 Lai, Reyna                13 Unattached-MR        1:19.00    1:18.68        
                  39.48     1:18.68 (39.20)                                        
 24 Levine, Dani g            13 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:18.72    1:19.57        
                  36.77     1:19.57 (42.80)                                        
 25 Larson, Claire A          14 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:20.18        
                  36.31     1:20.18 (43.87)                                        
 26 Schwab, Kelly N           14 IA-MR                1:30.00    1:21.94        
                  37.53     1:21.94 (44.41)                                        
 27 Hommel, Elizabeth G       13 Express Swimming-MR  1:25.91    1:23.16        
                  36.85     1:23.16 (46.31)                                        
 28 Welsh, Lindsay            14 Express Swimming-MR  1:17.12    1:23.33        
                  36.24     1:23.33 (47.09)                                        
 29 Sciano, Amanda M          13 LBA-MR               1:16.68    1:24.30        
                  39.12     1:24.30 (45.18)                                        
 30 Levine, Madeline J        14 LBA-MR               1:21.73    1:24.99        
                  39.71     1:24.99 (45.28)                                        
 31 Pallas, Morgan            13 WISC-MR              1:22.65    1:26.33        
                  41.96     1:26.33 (44.37)                                        
 32 Rimsky, Sophia            13 Aquaflames-MR        1:30.01    1:30.06        
                  42.06     1:30.06 (48.00)                                        
 33 Curtin, Stella S          13 LBA-MR               1:30.34    1:30.29        
                  43.09     1:30.29 (47.20)                                        
 34 Filagrossi, Isabella      13 Express Swimming-MR  1:28.10    1:30.88        
                  40.99     1:30.88 (49.89)                                        
 35 Bergin, Emily             13 LBA-MR               1:27.29    1:30.97        
                  41.86     1:30.97 (49.11)                                        
 36 Germain, Tillie           14 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:33.02        
                  43.41     1:33.02 (49.61)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Swanson, Sophia           14 EHY-MR               2:18.29    2:29.44        
                  31.78     1:09.51 (37.73)     1:50.22 (40.71)     2:29.44 (39.22)
  2 Sullivan, Lauren G        13 Express Swimming-MR  2:33.51    2:29.96        
                  33.49     1:11.34 (37.85)     1:51.35 (40.01)     2:29.96 (38.61)
  3 Stroub, Mia R             13 WISC-MR              2:36.31    2:31.47        
                  31.70     1:10.07 (38.37)     1:50.73 (40.66)     2:31.47 (40.74)
  4 Hyndman, Kailah F         13 Unhes-Mr-MR          2:40.14    2:33.42        
                  33.57     1:10.77 (37.20)     1:52.03 (41.26)     2:33.42 (41.39)
  5 McGUIRE, Mary C           13 Express Swimming-MR       NT    2:47.39        
                  34.00     1:14.40 (40.40)     2:00.96 (46.56)     2:47.39 (46.43)
  6 Contreras, Genesis C      14 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:52.75    2:55.86        
                  38.05     1:23.48 (45.43)     2:09.83 (46.35)     2:55.86 (46.03)
  7 Hoey, Onagh S             13 LBA-MR               2:50.00    3:01.53        
                  37.20     1:23.10 (45.90)     2:13.33 (50.23)     3:01.53 (48.20)
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Munday, Jessica L         14 Unhes-Mr-MR          2:19.57    2:21.37        
                  29.80     1:05.69 (35.89)     1:49.01 (43.32)     2:21.37 (32.36)
  2 Profeta, Noelle C         14 IA-MR                2:20.86    2:22.36        
                  30.78     1:05.91 (35.13)     1:48.98 (43.07)     2:22.36 (33.38)
  3 Shields, Madison B        13 Express Swimming-MR  2:21.87    2:22.46        
                  31.61     1:08.80 (37.19)     1:50.42 (41.62)     2:22.46 (32.04)
  4 Horan, Brenna N           13 IA-MR                2:29.29    2:25.92        
                  31.64     1:09.94 (38.30)     1:53.73 (43.79)     2:25.92 (32.19)
  5 Stroub, Mia R             13 WISC-MR              2:27.16    2:27.68        
                  30.82     1:07.32 (36.50)     1:54.43 (47.11)     2:27.68 (33.25)
  6 Hyndman, Kailah F         13 Unhes-Mr-MR          2:28.98    2:28.36        
                  31.38     1:08.02 (36.64)     1:54.09 (46.07)     2:28.36 (34.27)
  7 Wang, Laurie              13 GATE-MR              2:42.61    2:29.38        
                  35.16     1:11.86 (36.70)     1:54.83 (42.97)     2:29.38 (34.55)
  8 Mulholland, Kasey         13 Express Swimming-MR  2:30.03    2:29.50        
                  34.63     1:12.74 (38.11)     1:55.74 (43.00)     2:29.50 (33.76)
  9 Martinez, Jennifer E      13 Express Swimming-MR  2:26.95    2:31.00        
                  32.91     1:10.41 (37.50)     1:58.10 (47.69)     2:31.00 (32.90)
 10 Iaccarino-Modni, Josephi  14 LBA-MR               2:35.72    2:31.15        
                  33.43     1:13.07 (39.64)     1:55.89 (42.82)     2:31.15 (35.26)
 11 Soberon, Sophia E         13 Express Swimming-MR  2:29.21    2:31.53        
                  34.50     1:11.97 (37.47)     1:55.87 (43.90)     2:31.53 (35.66)
 12 Casalaina, Livia E        13 LBA-MR               2:38.14    2:34.14        
                  34.78     1:14.66 (39.88)     2:00.50 (45.84)     2:34.14 (33.64)
 13 Ramon, Amy Y              14 LBA-MR               2:33.57    2:34.89        
                  34.82     1:14.86 (40.04)     2:02.46 (47.60)     2:34.89 (32.43)
 14 Liang, Victoria           13 GATE-MR              2:38.44    2:35.94        
                  35.59     1:16.41 (40.82)     2:00.19 (43.78)     2:35.94 (35.75)
 15 Maio, Kate                13 Express Swimming-MR  2:36.27    2:36.01        
                  33.02     1:15.07 (42.05)     2:01.83 (46.76)     2:36.01 (34.18)
 16 Matarazzo, Paige M        14 Express Swimming-MR  2:46.71    2:36.52        
                  34.44     1:12.93 (38.49)     2:00.27 (47.34)     2:36.52 (36.25)
 17 Pomiranceva, Linda        13 EHY-MR               2:33.21    2:36.61        
                  33.83     1:11.74 (37.91)     2:01.71 (49.97)     2:36.61 (34.90)
 18 Tarbet, Bella A           14 EHY-MR               2:42.84    2:36.64        
                  31.54     1:12.65 (41.11)     2:04.29 (51.64)     2:36.64 (32.35)
 19 Ratel, Brooklyn E         14 IA-MR                2:41.62    2:36.70        
                  36.69     1:17.09 (40.40)     2:01.68 (44.59)     2:36.70 (35.02)
 20 Welsh, Lindsay            14 Express Swimming-MR  2:33.97    2:36.74        
                  35.93     1:16.62 (40.69)     2:02.50 (45.88)     2:36.74 (34.24)
 21 O'Brien, Amanda M         13 Express Swimming-MR  2:37.08    2:37.02        
                  38.99     1:19.21 (40.22)     2:02.95 (43.74)     2:37.02 (34.07)
 22 Brown, Annie R            13 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:36.75    2:38.36        
                  34.72     1:15.24 (40.52)     2:02.82 (47.58)     2:38.36 (35.54)
 23 Fazzino, Angelina M       13 Express Swimming-MR  2:33.58    2:38.71        
                  35.29     1:15.45 (40.16)     2:04.40 (48.95)     2:38.71 (34.31)
 24 Brown, Caroline           13 EHY-MR               2:30.82    2:39.02        
                  33.37     1:12.27 (38.90)     2:02.20 (49.93)     2:39.02 (36.82)
 25 McFarland, Darcy L        14 EHY-MR               2:37.63    2:39.65        
                  34.02     1:11.06 (37.04)     2:03.42 (52.36)     2:39.65 (36.23)
 26 Horne, Siobhan P          14 Express Swimming-MR  2:34.45    2:39.67        
                  33.57     1:13.11 (39.54)     2:04.36 (51.25)     2:39.67 (35.31)
 27 Spottiswood, Maya N       13 Express Swimming-MR  2:40.01    2:41.30        
                  34.68     1:14.88 (40.20)     2:06.61 (51.73)     2:41.30 (34.69)
 28 Triglia, Jacueline P      13 WISC-MR              2:45.17    2:41.36        
                  32.82     1:14.36 (41.54)     2:04.75 (50.39)     2:41.36 (36.61)
 29 Commike, Samantha N       13 FA-MR                2:38.36    2:41.87        
                  35.90     1:17.82 (41.92)     2:08.46 (50.64)     2:41.87 (33.41)
 30 Larson, Claire A          14 Express Swimming-MR  2:48.67    2:41.90        
                  35.51     1:15.73 (40.22)     2:03.04 (47.31)     2:41.90 (38.86)
 31 Jimenez, Haley            13 Express Swimming-MR       NT    2:43.57        
                  36.57     1:17.18 (40.61)     2:06.35 (49.17)     2:43.57 (37.22)
 32 Bolotova, Nicole          13 IA-MR                2:45.89    2:43.65        
                  33.75     1:15.76 (42.01)     2:07.88 (52.12)     2:43.65 (35.77)
 33 O'Brien, Meghan           14 HYB-MR               2:38.54    2:43.79        
                  34.30     1:15.37 (41.07)     2:07.58 (52.21)     2:43.79 (36.21)
 34 Hommel, Elizabeth G       13 Express Swimming-MR  2:50.59    2:45.96        
                  38.22     1:20.10 (41.88)     2:10.09 (49.99)     2:45.96 (35.87)
 35 Lee, Anna E               13 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:41.45    2:47.17        
                  35.67     1:18.34 (42.67)     2:11.41 (53.07)     2:47.17 (35.76)
 36 Schwab, Kelly N           14 IA-MR                3:20.00    2:47.93        
                  36.81     1:20.62 (43.81)     2:09.82 (49.20)     2:47.93 (38.11)
 37 Sciano, Amanda M          13 LBA-MR               2:51.72    2:51.72        
                  38.29     1:22.98 (44.69)     2:15.05 (52.07)     2:51.72 (36.67)
 38 Levine, Dani g            13 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:54.12    2:51.96        
                  37.21     1:21.46 (44.25)     2:16.85 (55.39)     2:51.96 (35.11)
 39 Pallas, Morgan            13 WISC-MR              2:50.30    2:52.25        
                  39.75     1:21.53 (41.78)     2:14.96 (53.43)     2:52.25 (37.29)
 40 Olsen, Isabelle J         13 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:54.65    2:52.54        
                  36.65     1:20.53 (43.88)     2:13.15 (52.62)     2:52.54 (39.39)
 41 Brennan, Kelly            13 Express Swimming-MR  2:50.14    2:53.04        
                  38.68     1:21.99 (43.31)     2:14.17 (52.18)     2:53.04 (38.87)
 42 Goldstein, Leah           13 Flying Dolphins-MR   3:01.19    2:55.39        
                  40.30     1:25.76 (45.46)     2:18.41 (52.65)     2:55.39 (36.98)
 43 Courtney, Maisie A        13 LBA-MR               2:57.29    2:58.04        
                  44.03     1:27.95 (43.92)     2:19.83 (51.88)     2:58.04 (38.21)
 44 Bergin, Emily             13 LBA-MR               3:00.67    3:02.80        
                  43.11     1:28.49 (45.38)     2:24.36 (55.87)     3:02.80 (38.44)
 45 Germain, Tillie           14 Flying Dolphins-MR   3:03.89    3:03.32        
                  41.47     1:29.02 (47.55)     2:20.78 (51.76)     3:03.32 (42.54)
 46 Gaspard, Summer P         14 Express Swimming-MR  3:03.98    3:11.53        
                  42.87     1:32.69 (49.82)     2:30.76 (58.07)     3:11.53 (40.77)
 47 Libraro, Britney T        14 IA-MR                3:15.00    3:13.86        
                  47.83     1:32.03 (44.20)     2:27.14 (55.11)     3:13.86 (46.72)
 -- Filagrossi, Isabella      13 Express Swimming-MR       NT         DQ        
      Shoulders not at or past vertical towards breast off the wall - fly
                  43.82     1:31.67 (47.85)   2:36.99 (1:05.32)          DQ (39.04)
 
Girls 13-14 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Yang, Kristen A           14 Express Swimming-MR  4:51.22    4:51.69        
                  30.85     1:06.57 (35.72)     1:43.40 (36.83)     2:20.26 (36.86)
        3:02.61 (42.35)     3:44.47 (41.86)     4:18.21 (33.74)     4:51.69 (33.48)
  2 Thomas, Mackenzie         14 IA-MR                4:37.95    4:57.90        
                  30.30     1:05.37 (35.07)     1:42.30 (36.93)     2:19.21 (36.91)
        3:02.71 (43.50)     3:46.62 (43.91)     4:21.93 (35.31)     4:57.90 (35.97)
  3 Brady, Kathryn A          13 IA-MR                5:10.37    5:04.27        
                  34.11     1:11.57 (37.46)     1:49.69 (38.12)     2:28.20 (38.51)
        3:10.68 (42.48)     3:54.92 (44.24)     4:29.82 (34.90)     5:04.27 (34.45)
  4 Martinez, Jennifer E      13 Express Swimming-MR  5:18.01    5:10.13        
                  32.69     1:12.26 (39.57)     1:51.37 (39.11)     2:29.93 (38.56)
        3:16.69 (46.76)     4:01.19 (44.50)     4:35.13 (33.94)     5:10.13 (35.00)
  5 Soberon, Sophia E         13 Express Swimming-MR  5:22.91    5:12.37        
                  34.94     1:15.37 (40.43)     1:54.45 (39.08)     2:32.42 (37.97)
        3:17.42 (45.00)     4:01.28 (43.86)     4:37.22 (35.94)     5:12.37 (35.15)
  6 Mulholland, Kasey         13 Express Swimming-MR  5:21.21    5:15.94        
                  34.76     1:17.16 (42.40)     1:56.48 (39.32)     2:37.00 (40.52)
        3:20.06 (43.06)     4:04.42 (44.36)     4:40.72 (36.30)     5:15.94 (35.22)
  7 Casalaina, Livia E        13 LBA-MR               5:25.68    5:19.57        
                  34.67     1:16.51 (41.84)     1:57.47 (40.96)     2:37.40 (39.93)
        3:23.00 (45.60)     4:08.77 (45.77)     4:44.48 (35.71)     5:19.57 (35.09)
  8 O'Brien, Amanda M         13 Express Swimming-MR  5:34.19    5:29.40        
                  40.48     1:29.26 (48.78)     2:11.02 (41.76)     2:51.10 (40.08)
        3:35.65 (44.55)     4:21.21 (45.56)     4:56.06 (34.85)     5:29.40 (33.34)
  9 McGUIRE, Mary C           13 Express Swimming-MR  5:42.13    5:31.75        
                  32.63     1:11.79 (39.16)     1:53.36 (41.57)     2:34.91 (41.55)
        3:26.57 (51.66)     4:17.14 (50.57)     4:54.65 (37.51)     5:31.75 (37.10)
 10 Fazzino, Angelina M       13 Express Swimming-MR       NT    5:39.86        
                  37.29     1:21.93 (44.64)     2:04.05 (42.12)     2:46.61 (42.56)
        3:36.04 (49.43)     4:24.65 (48.61)     5:01.75 (37.10)     5:39.86 (38.11)
 
Girls 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lu, Elizabeth J           18 Express Swimming-MR    25.02      25.36        
  2 Bennett, Betsey I         15 AGUA-MR                25.73      25.57        
  3 Harkins, Hannah J         15 LBA-MR                 25.47      25.72        
  4 Mitnick, Lucy K           14 AGUA-MR                25.71      25.89        
  5 Whang, Jessica            15 Express Swimming-MR    26.19      26.19        
  6 Tucker, Alina S           17 Express Swimming-MR    26.06      26.20        
  7 Bichon, Juliette A        16 Flying Dolphins-MR     25.75      26.21        
  8 Yang, Kristen A           14 Express Swimming-MR    26.28      26.27        
  9 Crane, Rebecca A          14 IA-MR                  25.95      26.44        
 10 Ripp, Izzy A              18 IA-MR                  25.86      26.51        
 11 Wetherbee, Hailey M       15 IA-MR                  25.78      26.61        
 12 Aney, Arielle J           15 Flying Dolphins-MR     26.65      26.62        
 13 Huang, Amanda             15 Express Swimming-MR    26.28      26.67        
 14 Danulevith, Ashley        16 FA-MR                  26.83      26.72        
 15 McDonnell, Emily A        15 LBA-MR                 26.74      26.77        
 15 Milrod, Maya L            14 AGUA-MR                26.71      26.77        
 17 Gonzalez, Miranda R       17 Express Swimming-MR    25.54      26.78        
 18 Simmons, Lauren A         15 AGUA-MR                26.55      26.91        
 19 Green, Sarah M            15 Flying Dolphins-MR     26.61      27.09        
 20 Daniels, Jacyn            15 Flying Dolphins-MR     26.41      27.10        
 20 Weiss, Emily N            15 Flying Dolphins-MR     25.17      27.10        
 22 Gilio, Devin M            18 IA-MR                  26.64      27.14        
 23 Norton, Electa            14 AGUA-MR                27.67      27.19        
 23 Tague, Grace E            16 Express Swimming-MR    26.12      27.19        
 25 Heaney, Cara G            16 Express Swimming-MR    26.54      27.21        
 26 Kontos, Kristina P        16 WISC-MR                27.10      27.27        
 27 Anderson, Kate M          16 Express Swimming-MR    26.97      27.35        
 28 Sheinberg, Faith R        16 Express Swimming-MR    27.33      27.40        
 29 Pereira, Ashley M         16 Express Swimming-MR    26.32      27.45        
 30 Babel, Kristen M          16 Express Swimming-MR    27.09      27.48        
 31 Vanella, Nicolette L      16 Express Swimming-MR    26.73      27.49        
 32 Henn, Isabel R            17 Express Swimming-MR    27.02      27.50        
 33 Brita, Abigail E          15 Express Swimming-MR    26.45      27.51        
 34 Skakandi, Meghan E        16 IA-MR                  27.39      27.59        
 35 Weiss, Jessica M          18 Flying Dolphins-MR     25.44      27.61        
 36 Blackstock, Esme J        14 Flying Dolphins-MR     26.57      27.65        
 37 McKenna, Grace A          15 Express Swimming-MR    28.00      27.71        
 38 Dutta, Kimberly           13 Flying Dolphins-MR     27.11      27.72        
 39 Davi, Julia G             16 WISC-MR                27.59      27.76        
 40 Jannsen, Cassandra G      17 IA-MR                  27.77      27.78        
 41 Guariglia, Amanda         17 Express Swimming-MR    28.02      27.79        
 42 Walsh, Fiona M            15 Express Swimming-MR    26.56      27.83        
 43 Flanigan, Aimee S         15 Flying Dolphins-MR     26.68      27.84        
 44 Sroka, Gabriella          15 IA-MR                  28.59      27.91        
 45 Zollo, Gabrielle N        21 WISC-MR                27.75      27.96        
 46 Matthews-Correia, Anaiya  16 Express Swimming-MR    27.32      28.02        
 47 Warner, Breanna A         15 Express Swimming-MR    28.24      28.03        
 47 O'Connor, Bridget K       14 Express Swimming-MR    27.29      28.03        
 49 Layton, Samantha A        16 IA-MR                  27.75      28.27        
 50 Anderson, Emma R          14 Express Swimming-MR    28.08      28.32        
 51 Feigenbaum, Emily B       15 HYB-MR                 28.10      28.38        
 52 Rankin, Sydney            16 Express Swimming-MR    28.05      28.48        
 53 Herrera, Loana A          16 Express Swimming-MR    29.15      28.52        
 54 Burns, Emily F            17 Express Swimming-MR    27.80      28.63        
 55 Stapleton, Siobhan D      15 Express Swimming-MR    28.51      28.64        
 56 Campbell, Sarah B         15 Express Swimming-MR    29.26      28.83        
 57 Ryan, Marikate            17 EHY-MR                 28.47      28.87        
 57 Cassella, Michaela L      16 Express Swimming-MR    28.66      28.87        
 59 Victor, Melanie           14 Flying Dolphins-MR     27.99      28.93        
 60 Parrinello, Kaitlyn L     15 FA-MR                  29.54      28.95        
 61 Soffey, Shannon R         15 Express Swimming-MR    29.39      29.11        
 62 Bab, Rebecca c            15 Flying Dolphins-MR     30.21      29.56        
 63 Tanjeloff, Chloe C        14 Flying Dolphins-MR     28.87      29.59        
 64 Harris, Mary K            13 HYB-MR                 28.10      30.11        
 65 Prashad, Olivia T         15 Express Swimming-MR    30.59      30.40        
 66 Segone, Irene             16 Flying Dolphins-MR     31.52      30.70        
 67 Iannone, Anna Joy         11 WISC-MR                31.09      31.02        
 68 Cassetta, Jamie L         17 Express Swimming-MR    30.81      31.57        
 69 Horan, Kristina E         16 Express Swimming-MR    31.19      32.43        
 70 Davi, Sarah               11 WISC-MR                33.44      32.89        
 71 Felix, Jolie *            10 WISC-MR                32.01      34.11        
 72 Somers, Julia             10 HYB-MR                 34.52      35.00        
 73 Aya, Minnoli R            15 Express Swimming-MR    36.32      35.59        
 74 Steiner, Nicole M          9 Express Swimming-MR    35.80      36.24        
 75 Neary, Madison G           9 WISC-MR                38.80      37.67        
 76 Weiss, Lauren              9 IA-MR                  39.85      38.80        
 77 Zepf, Megan L             11 WISC-MR                52.22      43.48        
 78 Virgilio, Sophia A         9 WISC-MR                49.99      45.90        
 79 Roberts, Cassandra        10 WISC-MR                51.22      47.88        
 -- Egan, Madeline K           9 IA-MR                     NT         DQ        
      Pulling on lane line
 
Girls 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Walsh, Elizabeth A        16 Express Swimming-MR    52.48      53.37        
                  25.82       53.37 (27.55)                                        
  2 Purcell, Margaret         16 EHY-MR                 52.41      53.67        
                  25.87       53.67 (27.80)                                        
  3 Kuester, Garrity A        16 Express Swimming-MR    55.15      55.67        
                  26.24       55.67 (29.43)                                        
  4 Harkins, Hannah J         15 LBA-MR                 56.35      55.82        
                  26.88       55.82 (28.94)                                        
  5 Mitnick, Lucy K           14 AGUA-MR                54.88      56.17        
                  27.27       56.17 (28.90)                                        
  6 Norton, Electa            14 AGUA-MR                56.75      56.28        
                  27.33       56.28 (28.95)                                        
  7 Smerechniak, Jillian K    17 IA-MR                  55.31      56.31        
                  26.95       56.31 (29.36)                                        
  8 Kopp, Emma J              16 Unattached-MR          54.74      56.32        
                  26.28       56.32 (30.04)                                        
  9 Walsh, Fiona M            15 Express Swimming-MR    54.83      56.38        
                  27.18       56.38 (29.20)                                        
 10 Yang, Kristen A           14 Express Swimming-MR    56.70      56.55        
                  27.36       56.55 (29.19)                                        
 11 Carbone, Maddie V         15 IA-MR                  56.12      56.68        
                  27.25       56.68 (29.43)                                        
 12 Ripp, Izzy A              18 IA-MR                  56.35      56.75        
                  27.47       56.75 (29.28)                                        
 13 Gonzalez, Miranda R       17 Express Swimming-MR    55.18      57.11        
                  27.46       57.11 (29.65)                                        
 14 Milrod, Maya L            14 AGUA-MR                56.24      57.12        
                  27.73       57.12 (29.39)                                        
 15 McLoughlin, Molly A       16 Express Swimming-MR    56.00      57.31        
                  27.43       57.31 (29.88)                                        
 15 Conte, Katie M            17 Express Swimming-MR    56.01      57.31        
                  28.06       57.31 (29.25)                                        
 17 Kontos, Kristina P        16 WISC-MR                57.86      57.56        
                  27.83       57.56 (29.73)                                        
 18 Crane, Rachel A           16 IA-MR                1:05.48      57.68        
                  27.82       57.68 (29.86)                                        
 19 Anderson, Kate M          16 Express Swimming-MR    58.78      58.36        
                  28.31       58.36 (30.05)                                        
 20 Vanella, Nicolette L      16 Express Swimming-MR    56.58      58.83        
                  28.05       58.83 (30.78)                                        
 21 Longo, Caroline E         17 LBA-MR                 58.40      58.88        
                  28.51       58.88 (30.37)                                        
 22 Huang, Amanda             15 Express Swimming-MR    58.53      59.07        
                  28.29       59.07 (30.78)                                        
 23 Babel, Kristen M          16 Express Swimming-MR    57.73      59.08        
                  28.47       59.08 (30.61)                                        
 24 Kraff, Allyson R          16 Express Swimming-MR    59.23      59.31        
                  29.00       59.31 (30.31)                                        
 25 Donnell, RoseMarie        17 Express Swimming-MR    59.34      59.39        
                  28.52       59.39 (30.87)                                        
 26 Davi, Julia G             16 WISC-MR                59.49      59.47        
                  28.45       59.47 (31.02)                                        
 27 Skakandi, Meghan E        16 IA-MR                1:00.84      59.64        
                  28.46       59.64 (31.18)                                        
 28 Brita, Abigail E          15 Express Swimming-MR    58.77      59.71        
                  28.41       59.71 (31.30)                                        
 29 Liebowitz, Arianna        15 WISC-MR                59.52      59.72        
                  28.91       59.72 (30.81)                                        
 29 Swanson, Isabella         16 EHY-MR               1:00.18      59.72        
                  28.67       59.72 (31.05)                                        
 31 Jannsen, Cassandra G      17 IA-MR                  59.46      59.83        
                  28.88       59.83 (30.95)                                        
 32 Pereira, Ashley M         16 Express Swimming-MR    57.85      59.85        
                  28.73       59.85 (31.12)                                        
 33 McKenna, Grace A          15 Express Swimming-MR  1:00.33      59.96        
                  28.62       59.96 (31.34)                                        
 34 Dolan, Caroline A         16 LBA-MR               1:00.69    1:00.02        
                  28.99     1:00.02 (31.03)                                        
 35 Feigenbaum, Emily B       15 HYB-MR               1:00.59    1:00.10        
                  29.08     1:00.10 (31.02)                                        
 36 Wiltshire, Emma           15 EHY-MR                 59.64    1:00.11        
                  29.02     1:00.11 (31.09)                                        
 37 LI, Marguerite            14 Express Swimming-MR  1:00.63    1:00.19        
                  28.66     1:00.19 (31.53)                                        
 38 Danulevith, Ashley        16 FA-MR                  59.42    1:00.26        
                  27.81     1:00.26 (32.45)                                        
 39 Brabant, Olivia R         15 EHY-MR                 56.73    1:00.29        
                  28.89     1:00.29 (31.40)                                        
 40 Tague, Grace E            16 Express Swimming-MR    56.80    1:00.37        
                  28.70     1:00.37 (31.67)                                        
 41 Layton, Samantha A        16 IA-MR                1:02.50    1:00.55        
                  29.23     1:00.55 (31.32)                                        
 42 Sheinberg, Faith R        16 Express Swimming-MR    57.38    1:00.62        
                  28.85     1:00.62 (31.77)                                        
 43 Guariglia, Amanda         17 Express Swimming-MR  1:00.58    1:00.82        
                  29.20     1:00.82 (31.62)                                        
 44 Campbell, Sarah B         15 Express Swimming-MR  1:02.44    1:01.04        
                  30.02     1:01.04 (31.02)                                        
 45 Rankin, Sydney            16 Express Swimming-MR  1:01.72    1:01.38        
                  29.55     1:01.38 (31.83)                                        
 46 Sroka, Gabriella          15 IA-MR                1:02.87    1:01.64        
                  29.13     1:01.64 (32.51)                                        
 47 Matthews-Correia, Anaiya  16 Express Swimming-MR  1:02.14    1:01.85        
                  28.94     1:01.85 (32.91)                                        
 48 Herrera, Loana A          16 Express Swimming-MR  1:03.97    1:01.96        
                  29.37     1:01.96 (32.59)                                        
 49 Anderson, Emma R          14 Express Swimming-MR  1:00.12    1:02.15        
                  29.97     1:02.15 (32.18)                                        
 50 Cody, Rachel A            16 IA-MR                1:01.26    1:02.18        
                  29.70     1:02.18 (32.48)                                        
 51 Stapleton, Siobhan D      15 Express Swimming-MR  1:01.36    1:02.47        
                  29.86     1:02.47 (32.61)                                        
 52 Service, Amanda K         15 HYB-MR               1:02.44    1:03.61        
                  30.10     1:03.61 (33.51)                                        
 53 Colella, Kim A            15 SSC-MR               1:02.79    1:03.97        
                  30.36     1:03.97 (33.61)                                        
 54 Yan, Emily                14 GATE-MR              1:03.13    1:04.04        
                  31.74     1:04.04 (32.30)                                        
 55 DeMarco, Brianna P        17 SSC-MR               1:07.54    1:05.18        
                  31.57     1:05.18 (33.61)                                        
 56 Prashad, Olivia T         15 Express Swimming-MR  1:06.76    1:07.32        
                  32.57     1:07.32 (34.75)                                        
 57 Cassetta, Jamie L         17 Express Swimming-MR  1:05.88    1:08.16        
                  32.13     1:08.16 (36.03)                                        
 58 Bab, Rebecca c            15 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:07.08    1:08.24        
                  32.18     1:08.24 (36.06)                                        
 59 Segone, Irene             16 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:09.82    1:08.39        
                  32.24     1:08.39 (36.15)                                        
 60 Selye, Maxine R           16 Express Swimming-MR  1:10.55    1:08.89        
                  33.03     1:08.89 (35.86)                                        
 61 Binkin, Sophiya           15 Shy-Mr-MR            1:13.51    1:09.21        
                  34.01     1:09.21 (35.20)                                        
 62 Horan, Kristina E         16 Express Swimming-MR  1:07.88    1:10.50        
                  33.10     1:10.50 (37.40)                                        
 63 Davi, Sarah               11 WISC-MR              1:11.51    1:12.34        
                  34.05     1:12.34 (38.29)                                        
 64 Somers, Julia             10 HYB-MR               1:18.45    1:17.97        
                  37.94     1:17.97 (40.03)                                        
 65 Aya, Minnoli R            15 Express Swimming-MR  1:18.64    1:18.53        
                  36.60     1:18.53 (41.93)                                        
 66 Sodhi, Amani               9 FA-MR                1:23.73    1:25.71        
                  41.53     1:25.71 (44.18)                                        
 67 Benavides, Genesis S       9 WISC-MR              1:42.63    1:38.53        
                  45.17     1:38.53 (53.36)                                        
 
Girls 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Norton, Electa            14 AGUA-MR              1:58.71    1:58.33        
                  27.46       57.52 (30.06)     1:28.57 (31.05)     1:58.33 (29.76)
  2 Walsh, Fiona M            15 Express Swimming-MR  1:58.52    1:58.86        
                  28.10       57.88 (29.78)     1:28.30 (30.42)     1:58.86 (30.56)
  3 Mitnick, Lucy K           14 AGUA-MR              1:59.52    2:01.02        
                  28.61       59.41 (30.80)     1:30.56 (31.15)     2:01.02 (30.46)
  4 Greenberg, Elana M        14 AGUA-MR              2:01.08    2:01.48        
                  28.61       59.31 (30.70)     1:30.73 (31.42)     2:01.48 (30.75)
  5 Carbone, Maddie V         15 IA-MR                2:07.61    2:02.24        
                  27.92       58.40 (30.48)     1:30.39 (31.99)     2:02.24 (31.85)
  6 Nasti, Amanda M           15 HYB-MR               2:01.08    2:03.29        
                  28.32       59.26 (30.94)     1:31.24 (31.98)     2:03.29 (32.05)
  7 Conte, Katie M            17 Express Swimming-MR  2:00.29    2:03.85        
                  29.38     1:00.56 (31.18)     1:32.29 (31.73)     2:03.85 (31.56)
  8 Longo, Caroline E         17 LBA-MR               2:03.08    2:04.32        
                  28.83     1:00.27 (31.44)     1:32.14 (31.87)     2:04.32 (32.18)
  9 Harkins, Hannah J         15 LBA-MR               2:04.37    2:04.50        
                  27.59       58.88 (31.29)     1:32.12 (33.24)     2:04.50 (32.38)
 10 Tucker, Alina S           17 Express Swimming-MR  1:59.07    2:04.79        
                  28.59     1:00.16 (31.57)     1:32.55 (32.39)     2:04.79 (32.24)
 11 Kontos, Kristina P        16 WISC-MR              2:03.90    2:04.81        
                  28.09       59.26 (31.17)     1:32.17 (32.91)     2:04.81 (32.64)
 12 Kraff, Allyson R          16 Express Swimming-MR  2:04.32    2:05.53        
                  29.19     1:01.19 (32.00)     1:34.07 (32.88)     2:05.53 (31.46)
 13 O'Connor, Bridget K       14 Express Swimming-MR  2:05.92    2:05.60        
                  28.84     1:01.11 (32.27)     1:33.91 (32.80)     2:05.60 (31.69)
 14 Crane, Rebecca A          14 IA-MR                2:08.01    2:05.85        
                  29.17     1:01.19 (32.02)     1:33.49 (32.30)     2:05.85 (32.36)
 15 Gonzalez, Miranda R       17 Express Swimming-MR  1:59.93    2:06.23        
                  28.88     1:00.72 (31.84)     1:33.26 (32.54)     2:06.23 (32.97)
 16 Burns, Emily F            17 Express Swimming-MR  2:05.70    2:08.05        
                  30.79     1:03.46 (32.67)     1:35.91 (32.45)     2:08.05 (32.14)
 17 Liebowitz, Arianna        15 WISC-MR              2:07.64    2:08.14        
                  29.41     1:02.35 (32.94)     1:35.70 (33.35)     2:08.14 (32.44)
 18 Crane, Rachel A           16 IA-MR                2:22.48    2:08.31        
                  29.58     1:02.09 (32.51)     1:35.34 (33.25)     2:08.31 (32.97)
 19 McKenna, Grace A          15 Express Swimming-MR  2:09.03    2:08.49        
                  29.86     1:03.02 (33.16)     1:35.96 (32.94)     2:08.49 (32.53)
 20 Aney, Arielle J           15 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:06.03    2:08.55        
                  29.56     1:02.85 (33.29)     1:36.58 (33.73)     2:08.55 (31.97)
 21 Anderson, Kate M          16 Express Swimming-MR  2:10.76    2:10.32        
                  30.22     1:03.07 (32.85)     1:37.64 (34.57)     2:10.32 (32.68)
 22 Danulevith, Ashley        16 FA-MR                2:09.99    2:10.80        
                  30.23     1:03.69 (33.46)     1:37.86 (34.17)     2:10.80 (32.94)
 23 Jannsen, Cassandra G      17 IA-MR                2:09.25    2:10.98        
                  29.95     1:03.02 (33.07)     1:37.10 (34.08)     2:10.98 (33.88)
 24 Heaney, Cara G            16 Express Swimming-MR  2:09.98    2:11.33        
                  29.47     1:02.63 (33.16)     1:37.05 (34.42)     2:11.33 (34.28)
 25 Guariglia, Amanda         17 Express Swimming-MR  2:12.91    2:13.04        
                  30.22     1:04.13 (33.91)     1:38.60 (34.47)     2:13.04 (34.44)
 26 Tague, Grace E            16 Express Swimming-MR  2:11.23    2:13.31        
                  30.22     1:03.65 (33.43)     1:38.48 (34.83)     2:13.31 (34.83)
 27 Cassella, Michaela L      16 Express Swimming-MR  2:16.03    2:13.66        
                  30.68     1:05.53 (34.85)     1:40.44 (34.91)     2:13.66 (33.22)
 28 Pereira, Ashley M         16 Express Swimming-MR  2:15.38    2:13.81        
                  30.04     1:03.65 (33.61)     1:38.77 (35.12)     2:13.81 (35.04)
 29 Zollo, Gabrielle N        21 WISC-MR              2:11.69    2:14.65        
                  29.12     1:01.75 (32.63)     1:37.52 (35.77)     2:14.65 (37.13)
 30 Stapleton, Siobhan D      15 Express Swimming-MR  2:12.58    2:15.17        
                  30.98     1:05.32 (34.34)     1:40.98 (35.66)     2:15.17 (34.19)
 31 Anderson, Emma R          14 Express Swimming-MR  2:16.05    2:16.22        
                  30.94     1:05.52 (34.58)     1:41.12 (35.60)     2:16.22 (35.10)
 32 Feigenbaum, Emily B       15 HYB-MR               2:16.44    2:16.44        
                  30.18     1:04.80 (34.62)     1:41.31 (36.51)     2:16.44 (35.13)
 33 Ryan, Marikate            17 EHY-MR               2:13.94    2:17.69        
                  30.80     1:05.62 (34.82)     1:41.61 (35.99)     2:17.69 (36.08)
 34 Herrera, Loana A          16 Express Swimming-MR  2:18.96    2:18.48        
                  30.60     1:05.89 (35.29)     1:42.22 (36.33)     2:18.48 (36.26)
 35 Matthews-Correia, Anaiya  16 Express Swimming-MR  2:26.09    2:19.47        
                  31.18     1:06.33 (35.15)     1:43.58 (37.25)     2:19.47 (35.89)
 36 Parrinello, Kaitlyn L     15 FA-MR                2:23.67    2:22.09        
                  31.93     1:08.05 (36.12)     1:45.48 (37.43)     2:22.09 (36.61)
 37 Soffey, Shannon R         15 Express Swimming-MR  2:21.90    2:23.61        
                  31.58     1:06.88 (35.30)     1:44.56 (37.68)     2:23.61 (39.05)
 38 Rankin, Sydney            16 Express Swimming-MR  2:25.21    2:25.01        
                  31.10     1:07.49 (36.39)     1:46.21 (38.72)     2:25.01 (38.80)
 39 Warner, Breanna A         15 Express Swimming-MR  2:22.39    2:27.85        
                  32.65     1:10.00 (37.35)     1:49.17 (39.17)     2:27.85 (38.68)
 40 Selye, Maxine R           16 Express Swimming-MR  2:24.68    2:28.14        
                  32.49     1:10.16 (37.67)     1:49.51 (39.35)     2:28.14 (38.63)
 41 Cassetta, Jamie L         17 Express Swimming-MR  2:23.51    2:28.23        
                  32.87     1:10.11 (37.24)     1:48.57 (38.46)     2:28.23 (39.66)
 42 Prashad, Olivia T         15 Express Swimming-MR  2:27.02    2:29.04        
                  34.02     1:11.63 (37.61)     1:50.20 (38.57)     2:29.04 (38.84)
 43 Bab, Rebecca c            15 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:37.13    2:32.50        
                  33.72     1:13.05 (39.33)     1:54.72 (41.67)     2:32.50 (37.78)
 44 Segone, Irene             16 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:35.76    2:35.04        
                  33.51     1:13.17 (39.66)     1:54.35 (41.18)     2:35.04 (40.69)
 45 Horan, Kristina E         16 Express Swimming-MR  2:30.33    2:40.55        
                  35.26     1:15.37 (40.11)     1:57.91 (42.54)     2:40.55 (42.64)
 46 Ji, Angela A              15 SSC-MR               2:35.28    2:41.32        
                  36.54     1:16.69 (40.15)     1:58.87 (42.18)     2:41.32 (42.45)
 47 Aya, Minnoli R            15 Express Swimming-MR  2:53.21    2:47.09        
                  37.11     1:19.18 (42.07)     2:03.24 (44.06)     2:47.09 (43.85)
 -- Corridon, Delia E         15 AGUA-MR              2:02.66         DQ        
      False start
                  28.30     1:00.20 (31.90)     1:32.55 (32.35)          DQ (32.32)
 
Girls 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Norton, Electa            14 AGUA-MR              5:15.63    5:09.28        
                  28.06       58.58 (30.52)     1:29.66 (31.08)     2:00.86 (31.20)
        2:32.30 (31.44)     3:03.90 (31.60)     3:35.68 (31.78)     4:07.38 (31.70)
        4:38.91 (31.53)     5:09.28 (30.37)                                        
  2 Purcell, Margaret         16 EHY-MR               5:27.66    5:16.88        
                  27.82       58.60 (30.78)     1:30.10 (31.50)     2:02.37 (32.27)
        2:34.45 (32.08)     3:06.69 (32.24)     3:39.22 (32.53)     4:12.33 (33.11)
        4:45.01 (32.68)     5:16.88 (31.87)                                        
  3 Fetherston, Elizabeth P   15 Express Swimming-MR  5:13.50    5:17.95        
                  28.85       59.83 (30.98)     1:31.54 (31.71)     2:03.47 (31.93)
        2:35.44 (31.97)     3:08.11 (32.67)     3:40.67 (32.56)     4:13.37 (32.70)
        4:46.40 (33.03)     5:17.95 (31.55)                                        
  4 Kraff, Allyson R          16 Express Swimming-MR  5:22.63    5:21.28        
                  29.56     1:01.27 (31.71)     1:33.94 (32.67)     2:06.81 (32.87)
        2:39.77 (32.96)     3:12.71 (32.94)     3:45.52 (32.81)     4:18.05 (32.53)
        4:50.48 (32.43)     5:21.28 (30.80)                                        
  5 Longo, Caroline E         17 LBA-MR               5:18.34    5:21.47        
                  29.52     1:01.40 (31.88)     1:33.88 (32.48)     2:06.35 (32.47)
        2:38.98 (32.63)     3:11.57 (32.59)     3:44.37 (32.80)     4:17.22 (32.85)
        4:49.74 (32.52)     5:21.47 (31.73)                                        
  6 Greenberg, Elana M        14 AGUA-MR              5:22.15    5:21.73        
                  29.36     1:01.23 (31.87)     1:33.44 (32.21)     2:05.39 (31.95)
        2:37.28 (31.89)     3:09.62 (32.34)     3:42.26 (32.64)     4:15.39 (33.13)
        4:48.87 (33.48)     5:21.73 (32.86)                                        
  7 Sheinberg, Faith R        16 Express Swimming-MR  5:26.47    5:28.26        
                  29.52     1:02.32 (32.80)     1:36.16 (33.84)     2:09.74 (33.58)
        2:42.64 (32.90)     3:15.84 (33.20)     3:49.30 (33.46)     4:23.06 (33.76)
        4:55.94 (32.88)     5:28.26 (32.32)                                        
  8 Milrod, Maya L            14 AGUA-MR              5:25.07    5:28.28        
                  29.29     1:02.78 (33.49)     1:35.75 (32.97)     2:09.22 (33.47)
        2:42.64 (33.42)     3:16.07 (33.43)     3:49.79 (33.72)     4:23.20 (33.41)
        4:56.21 (33.01)     5:28.28 (32.07)                                        
  9 Nasti, Amanda M           15 HYB-MR               5:23.17    5:31.99        
                  29.29     1:01.94 (32.65)     1:35.69 (33.75)     2:10.13 (34.44)
        2:44.25 (34.12)     3:18.48 (34.23)     3:52.35 (33.87)     4:26.73 (34.38)
        5:00.04 (33.31)     5:31.99 (31.95)                                        
 10 Conte, Katie M            17 Express Swimming-MR  5:18.93    5:32.05        
                  29.96     1:02.46 (32.50)     1:35.66 (33.20)     2:09.67 (34.01)
        2:43.04 (33.37)     3:16.92 (33.88)     3:50.69 (33.77)     4:24.61 (33.92)
        4:58.96 (34.35)     5:32.05 (33.09)                                        
 11 Carbone, Maddie V         15 IA-MR                5:36.94    5:34.61        
                  29.11     1:00.81 (31.70)     1:33.93 (33.12)     2:07.81 (33.88)
        2:42.18 (34.37)     3:16.79 (34.61)     3:51.28 (34.49)     4:25.86 (34.58)
        5:00.64 (34.78)     5:34.61 (33.97)                                        
 12 Gonzalez, Miranda R       17 Express Swimming-MR  5:20.20    5:35.77        
                  29.96     1:02.68 (32.72)     1:35.98 (33.30)     2:10.01 (34.03)
        2:43.97 (33.96)     3:18.35 (34.38)     3:52.69 (34.34)     4:27.10 (34.41)
        5:01.71 (34.61)     5:35.77 (34.06)                                        
 13 Liebowitz, Arianna        15 WISC-MR              5:34.13    5:36.59        
                  29.62     1:02.31 (32.69)     1:36.25 (33.94)     2:10.45 (34.20)
        2:44.61 (34.16)     3:19.12 (34.51)     3:54.04 (34.92)     4:29.10 (35.06)
        5:03.58 (34.48)     5:36.59 (33.01)                                        
 14 Ripp, Izzy A              18 IA-MR                5:31.46    5:40.18        
                  28.32     1:00.41 (32.09)     1:34.13 (33.72)     2:08.77 (34.64)
        2:43.54 (34.77)     3:18.54 (35.00)     3:54.04 (35.50)     4:29.68 (35.64)
        5:05.37 (35.69)     5:40.18 (34.81)                                        
 15 Jannsen, Cassandra G      17 IA-MR                5:45.09    5:40.67        
                  30.57     1:03.47 (32.90)     1:37.14 (33.67)     2:11.44 (34.30)
        2:45.82 (34.38)     3:20.64 (34.82)     3:56.48 (35.84)     4:31.85 (35.37)
        5:06.87 (35.02)     5:40.67 (33.80)                                        
 16 McKenna, Grace A          15 Express Swimming-MR  5:43.06    5:41.77        
                  30.54     1:04.56 (34.02)     1:39.41 (34.85)     2:13.48 (34.07)
        2:48.05 (34.57)     3:23.41 (35.36)     3:58.86 (35.45)     4:33.19 (34.33)
        5:08.22 (35.03)     5:41.77 (33.55)                                        
 17 Vitale, Megan             12 Express Swimming-MR  5:52.78    5:41.86        
                  30.90     1:05.39 (34.49)     1:40.92 (35.53)     2:16.86 (35.94)
        2:52.77 (35.91)     3:27.83 (35.06)     4:01.90 (34.07)     4:35.79 (33.89)
        5:09.64 (33.85)     5:41.86 (32.22)                                        
 18 Crane, Rachel A           16 IA-MR                6:22.69    5:42.42        
                  28.93     1:01.39 (32.46)     1:35.60 (34.21)     2:10.51 (34.91)
        2:45.75 (35.24)     3:21.09 (35.34)     3:56.42 (35.33)     4:32.06 (35.64)
        5:08.41 (36.35)     5:42.42 (34.01)                                        
 19 Campbell, Sarah B         15 Express Swimming-MR  5:42.00    5:44.82        
                  30.95     1:04.00 (33.05)     1:38.27 (34.27)     2:12.97 (34.70)
        2:48.01 (35.04)     3:23.39 (35.38)     3:58.76 (35.37)     4:34.42 (35.66)
        5:09.98 (35.56)     5:44.82 (34.84)                                        
 20 Stapleton, Siobhan D      15 Express Swimming-MR  6:02.95    5:47.23        
                  31.37     1:06.29 (34.92)     1:42.02 (35.73)     2:16.69 (34.67)
        2:51.85 (35.16)     3:27.59 (35.74)     4:02.21 (34.62)     4:37.22 (35.01)
        5:12.95 (35.73)     5:47.23 (34.28)                                        
 21 Anderson, Kate M          16 Express Swimming-MR  5:52.91    5:52.69        
                  31.14     1:05.14 (34.00)     1:40.76 (35.62)     2:16.87 (36.11)
        2:52.53 (35.66)     3:28.93 (36.40)     4:05.43 (36.50)     4:41.85 (36.42)
        5:18.39 (36.54)     5:52.69 (34.30)                                        
 22 Foulser, Oona             15 EHY-MR               5:41.11    5:54.38        
                  31.21     1:04.90 (33.69)     1:40.04 (35.14)     2:15.78 (35.74)
        2:52.49 (36.71)     3:28.90 (36.41)     4:05.25 (36.35)     4:42.23 (36.98)
        5:18.45 (36.22)     5:54.38 (35.93)                                        
 23 Canty, Katie E            12 Express Swimming-MR       NT    6:03.94        
                  32.83     1:09.05 (36.22)     1:46.68 (37.63)     2:23.68 (37.00)
        3:00.11 (36.43)     3:36.96 (36.85)     4:13.53 (36.57)     4:51.34 (37.81)
        5:27.42 (36.08)     6:03.94 (36.52)                                        
 24 Garra, Gabrielle M        12 Express Swimming-MR  5:58.50    6:04.35        
                  30.69     1:06.73 (36.04)     1:43.81 (37.08)     2:21.05 (37.24)
        2:58.01 (36.96)     3:35.26 (37.25)     4:12.94 (37.68)     4:51.17 (38.23)
        5:28.71 (37.54)     6:04.35 (35.64)                                        
 25 Rodgers, Victoria A       12 Express Swimming-MR  6:14.38    6:15.00        
                  31.33     1:07.10 (35.77)     1:44.46 (37.36)     2:21.64 (37.18)
        2:59.29 (37.65)     3:37.55 (38.26)     4:16.88 (39.33)     4:57.19 (40.31)
        5:36.36 (39.17)     6:15.00 (38.64)                                        
 26 Broderick, Catherine M    11 Express Swimming-MR       NT    6:15.16        
                  31.50     1:09.12 (37.62)     1:47.84 (38.72)     2:26.62 (38.78)
        3:05.08 (38.46)     3:43.58 (38.50)     4:21.48 (37.90)     5:00.01 (38.53)
        5:38.71 (38.70)     6:15.16 (36.45)                                        
 27 Arrascue, Sofia M         12 IA-MR                6:24.28    6:18.00        
                  32.72     1:09.45 (36.73)     1:48.16 (38.71)     2:27.16 (39.00)
        3:05.89 (38.73)     3:44.77 (38.88)     4:23.21 (38.44)     5:02.22 (39.01)
        5:40.81 (38.59)     6:18.00 (37.19)                                        
 28 Selye, Maxine R           16 Express Swimming-MR  6:44.77    6:50.01        
                  35.16     1:15.25 (40.09)     1:56.50 (41.25)     2:37.86 (41.36)
        3:19.88 (42.02)     4:02.02 (42.14)     4:44.50 (42.48)     5:27.33 (42.83)
        6:09.22 (41.89)     6:50.01 (40.79)                                        
 
Girls 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Purcell, Margaret         16 EHY-MR               1:00.01    1:00.73        
                  29.59     1:00.73 (31.14)                                        
  2 Kuester, Garrity A        16 Express Swimming-MR  1:01.92    1:02.37        
                  29.90     1:02.37 (32.47)                                        
  3 Walsh, Fiona M            15 Express Swimming-MR  1:01.01    1:03.03        
                  31.10     1:03.03 (31.93)                                        
  4 Carbone, Maddie V         15 IA-MR                1:02.80    1:03.61        
                  30.81     1:03.61 (32.80)                                        
  5 Ripp, Izzy A              18 IA-MR                1:03.36    1:04.10        
                  31.13     1:04.10 (32.97)                                        
  6 Yang, Kristen A           14 Express Swimming-MR  1:03.58    1:04.38        
                  31.47     1:04.38 (32.91)                                        
  7 Mitnick, Lucy K           14 AGUA-MR              1:03.92    1:04.78        
                  32.20     1:04.78 (32.58)                                        
  8 Corridon, Delia E         15 AGUA-MR              1:03.97    1:04.83        
                  31.96     1:04.83 (32.87)                                        
  9 Kontos, Kristina P        16 WISC-MR              1:05.70    1:05.28        
                  32.08     1:05.28 (33.20)                                        
 10 Vanella, Nicolette L      16 Express Swimming-MR  1:02.63    1:05.53        
                  31.97     1:05.53 (33.56)                                        
 11 Liebowitz, Arianna        15 WISC-MR              1:05.88    1:06.25        
                  32.66     1:06.25 (33.59)                                        
 12 Crane, Rachel A           16 IA-MR                1:04.15    1:06.42        
                  32.43     1:06.42 (33.99)                                        
 13 Gonzalez, Miranda R       17 Express Swimming-MR  1:04.77    1:06.48        
                  32.63     1:06.48 (33.85)                                        
 14 Brita, Abigail E          15 Express Swimming-MR  1:06.95    1:07.01        
                  32.79     1:07.01 (34.22)                                        
 15 LI, Marguerite            14 Express Swimming-MR  1:06.06    1:07.24        
                  32.35     1:07.24 (34.89)                                        
 16 Jannsen, Cassandra G      17 IA-MR                1:06.39    1:08.12        
                  33.02     1:08.12 (35.10)                                        
 17 Davi, Julia G             16 WISC-MR              1:09.63    1:08.78        
                  33.34     1:08.78 (35.44)                                        
 18 Pereira, Ashley M         16 Express Swimming-MR  1:09.74    1:09.08        
                  33.72     1:09.08 (35.36)                                        
 19 Huang, Amanda             15 Express Swimming-MR  1:08.23    1:09.39        
                  33.34     1:09.39 (36.05)                                        
 20 Brabant, Olivia R         15 EHY-MR               1:06.12    1:09.77        
                  34.12     1:09.77 (35.65)                                        
 21 Yan, Emily                14 GATE-MR              1:09.57    1:10.50        
                  34.88     1:10.50 (35.62)                                        
 22 Wiltshire, Emma           15 EHY-MR               1:06.20    1:10.56        
                  34.49     1:10.56 (36.07)                                        
 23 Feigenbaum, Emily B       15 HYB-MR               1:11.06    1:11.12        
                  34.63     1:11.12 (36.49)                                        
 24 Guariglia, Amanda         17 Express Swimming-MR  1:10.15    1:11.38        
                  35.22     1:11.38 (36.16)                                        
 25 DeMarco, Brianna P        17 SSC-MR               1:11.16    1:12.37        
                  35.75     1:12.37 (36.62)                                        
 26 Sheinberg, Faith R        16 Express Swimming-MR  1:08.76    1:12.63        
                  35.56     1:12.63 (37.07)                                        
 27 Stapleton, Siobhan D      15 Express Swimming-MR  1:08.97    1:13.43        
                  36.01     1:13.43 (37.42)                                        
 28 Sroka, Gabriella          15 IA-MR                1:15.14    1:13.46        
                  35.33     1:13.46 (38.13)                                        
 29 Anderson, Kate M          16 Express Swimming-MR  1:11.64    1:13.48        
                  35.96     1:13.48 (37.52)                                        
 30 Tague, Grace E            16 Express Swimming-MR  1:13.47    1:15.27        
                  35.95     1:15.27 (39.32)                                        
 31 Layton, Samantha A        16 IA-MR                1:15.13    1:15.30        
                  36.35     1:15.30 (38.95)                                        
 32 McKenna, Grace A          15 Express Swimming-MR  1:15.89    1:17.10        
                  37.14     1:17.10 (39.96)                                        
 33 Matthews-Correia, Anaiya  16 Express Swimming-MR  1:30.09    1:17.14        
                  37.37     1:17.14 (39.77)                                        
 34 Anderson, Emma R          14 Express Swimming-MR  1:16.44    1:17.62        
                  37.65     1:17.62 (39.97)                                        
 35 Selye, Maxine R           16 Express Swimming-MR  1:18.49    1:17.97        
                  38.20     1:17.97 (39.77)                                        
 36 Cassetta, Jamie L         17 Express Swimming-MR  1:17.28    1:18.02        
                  37.82     1:18.02 (40.20)                                        
 37 Segone, Irene             16 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:22.94    1:18.97        
                  37.97     1:18.97 (41.00)                                        
 38 Prashad, Olivia T         15 Express Swimming-MR  1:17.68    1:19.26        
                  38.52     1:19.26 (40.74)                                        
 39 Rankin, Sydney            16 Express Swimming-MR  1:21.48    1:20.52        
                  38.52     1:20.52 (42.00)                                        
 40 Davi, Sarah               11 WISC-MR              1:22.49    1:23.89        
                  40.32     1:23.89 (43.57)                                        
 41 Bab, Rebecca c            15 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:23.57    1:24.02        
                  40.03     1:24.02 (43.99)                                        
 42 Horan, Kristina E         16 Express Swimming-MR  1:22.78    1:30.33        
                  42.12     1:30.33 (48.21)                                        
 43 Aya, Minnoli R            15 Express Swimming-MR  1:29.00    1:31.20        
                  43.89     1:31.20 (47.31)                                        
 44 Binkin, Sophiya           15 Shy-Mr-MR            1:32.06    1:34.13        
                  46.29     1:34.13 (47.84)                                        
 45 Paul, Anshi                9 HYB-MR               1:45.00    1:59.51        
                  56.97   1:59.51 (1:02.54)                                        
 
Girls 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stanford, Catherine M     14 LBA-MR               2:15.55    2:09.02        
                  31.24     1:03.76 (32.52)     1:36.68 (32.92)     2:09.02 (32.34)
  2 McDonnell, Emily A        15 LBA-MR               2:12.70    2:13.83        
                  31.57     1:05.49 (33.92)     1:39.79 (34.30)     2:13.83 (34.04)
  3 Henn, Isabel R            17 Express Swimming-MR  2:18.74    2:14.62        
                  32.62     1:05.90 (33.28)     1:40.22 (34.32)     2:14.62 (34.40)
  4 Corridon, Delia E         15 AGUA-MR              2:13.62    2:15.44        
                  32.98     1:07.14 (34.16)     1:41.35 (34.21)     2:15.44 (34.09)
  5 Weiss, Jessica M          18 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:10.92    2:15.53        
                  31.78     1:05.16 (33.38)     1:40.18 (35.02)     2:15.53 (35.35)
  6 Walsh, Fiona M            15 Express Swimming-MR  2:11.81    2:16.09        
                  32.95     1:07.46 (34.51)     1:42.33 (34.87)     2:16.09 (33.76)
  7 Ripp, Izzy A              18 IA-MR                2:14.90    2:18.66        
                  32.20     1:07.08 (34.88)     1:42.74 (35.66)     2:18.66 (35.92)
  8 Blackstock, Esme J        14 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:14.13    2:19.10        
                  33.83     1:08.88 (35.05)     1:44.43 (35.55)     2:19.10 (34.67)
  9 Liebowitz, Arianna        15 WISC-MR              2:21.70    2:20.16        
                  33.37     1:08.69 (35.32)     1:45.14 (36.45)     2:20.16 (35.02)
 10 Aney, Arielle J           15 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:21.15    2:20.51        
                  34.73     1:10.83 (36.10)     1:45.71 (34.88)     2:20.51 (34.80)
 11 O'Connor, Bridget K       14 Express Swimming-MR  2:19.91    2:20.58        
                  34.48     1:10.49 (36.01)     1:46.54 (36.05)     2:20.58 (34.04)
 12 Bichon, Juliette A        16 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:17.87    2:21.16        
                  33.47     1:09.04 (35.57)     1:46.00 (36.96)     2:21.16 (35.16)
 13 Burns, Emily F            17 Express Swimming-MR  2:19.73    2:21.76        
                  34.47     1:10.71 (36.24)     1:46.13 (35.42)     2:21.76 (35.63)
 14 Weiss, Emily N            15 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:13.82    2:22.30        
                  33.87     1:09.69 (35.82)     1:46.43 (36.74)     2:22.30 (35.87)
 15 McKenna, Mary K           11 Express Swimming-MR  2:30.12    2:22.94        
                  34.66     1:10.67 (36.01)     1:47.31 (36.64)     2:22.94 (35.63)
 16 Jannsen, Cassandra G      17 IA-MR                2:23.93    2:23.50        
                  34.29     1:10.59 (36.30)     1:47.18 (36.59)     2:23.50 (36.32)
 17 Babel, Kristen M          16 Express Swimming-MR  2:19.75    2:24.67        
                  34.19     1:10.55 (36.36)     1:47.73 (37.18)     2:24.67 (36.94)
 18 Brita, Abigail E          15 Express Swimming-MR  2:24.95    2:24.96        
                  34.44     1:10.99 (36.55)     1:48.25 (37.26)     2:24.96 (36.71)
 19 Green, Sarah M            15 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:22.07    2:25.57        
                  35.39     1:12.52 (37.13)     1:49.31 (36.79)     2:25.57 (36.26)
 20 Mroczka, Kiera C          11 WISC-MR              2:27.55    2:26.60        
                  34.70     1:12.32 (37.62)     1:50.60 (38.28)     2:26.60 (36.00)
 21 Vanella, Nicolette L      16 Express Swimming-MR  2:18.27    2:27.35        
                  34.98     1:11.85 (36.87)     1:49.61 (37.76)     2:27.35 (37.74)
 22 Dutta, Kimberly           13 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:24.66    2:27.38        
                  35.91     1:13.81 (37.90)     1:51.04 (37.23)     2:27.38 (36.34)
 23 Campbell, Sarah B         15 Express Swimming-MR  2:33.65    2:27.52        
                  35.81     1:12.83 (37.02)     1:50.72 (37.89)     2:27.52 (36.80)
 24 Crane, Rachel A           16 IA-MR                2:19.51    2:27.61        
                  34.43     1:11.68 (37.25)     1:50.03 (38.35)     2:27.61 (37.58)
 25 Flanigan, Aimee S         15 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:20.39    2:29.04        
                  35.29     1:12.77 (37.48)     1:51.10 (38.33)     2:29.04 (37.94)
 26 Anderson, Kate M          16 Express Swimming-MR  2:35.61    2:29.76        
                  35.19     1:12.68 (37.49)     1:52.21 (39.53)     2:29.76 (37.55)
 27 Daniels, Jacyn            15 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:24.26    2:30.41        
                  35.10     1:13.14 (38.04)     1:51.90 (38.76)     2:30.41 (38.51)
 28 Valle, Ashley A           12 Express Swimming-MR  2:40.01    2:32.67        
                  36.48     1:15.43 (38.95)     1:53.78 (38.35)     2:32.67 (38.89)
 29 Minchak, Kaitlin E        11 LBA-MR               2:40.00    2:34.65        
                  37.41     1:16.02 (38.61)     1:55.74 (39.72)     2:34.65 (38.91)
 30 Soffey, Shannon R         15 Express Swimming-MR  2:33.70    2:35.63        
                  35.23     1:13.57 (38.34)     1:55.15 (41.58)     2:35.63 (40.48)
 31 Iannone, Anna Joy         11 WISC-MR                   NT    2:38.57        
                  37.49     1:18.43 (40.94)     1:59.02 (40.59)     2:38.57 (39.55)
 32 Victor, Melanie           14 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:49.73    2:42.56        
                  39.09     1:20.85 (41.76)     2:02.36 (41.51)     2:42.56 (40.20)
 33 Tanjeloff, Chloe C        14 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:50.04    2:47.70        
                  40.21     1:23.01 (42.80)     2:05.61 (42.60)     2:47.70 (42.09)
 34 Segone, Irene             16 Flying Dolphins-MR   3:09.79    2:54.56        
                  40.73     1:24.80 (44.07)     2:11.19 (46.39)     2:54.56 (43.37)
 35 Felix, Jolie *            10 WISC-MR                   NT    3:00.73        
                  42.50   3:00.73 (2:18.23)                                        
 36 Aya, Minnoli R            15 Express Swimming-MR  3:15.86    3:13.46        
                  44.12     1:32.83 (48.71)     2:23.28 (50.45)     3:13.46 (50.18)
 
Girls 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wetherbee, Hailey M       15 IA-MR                1:08.58    1:08.72        
                  31.76     1:08.72 (36.96)                                        
  2 Weiss, Emily N            15 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:05.93    1:09.02        
                  32.72     1:09.02 (36.30)                                        
  3 Bennett, Betsey I         15 AGUA-MR              1:09.73    1:09.68        
                  33.29     1:09.68 (36.39)                                        
  4 Dutta, Kimberly           13 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:07.41    1:09.80        
                  33.49     1:09.80 (36.31)                                        
  5 Yang, Kristen A           14 Express Swimming-MR  1:10.05    1:11.00        
                  33.65     1:11.00 (37.35)                                        
  6 Simmons, Lauren A         15 AGUA-MR              1:10.59    1:11.19        
                  33.65     1:11.19 (37.54)                                        
  7 Ripp, Izzy A              18 IA-MR                1:11.73    1:11.56        
                  33.39     1:11.56 (38.17)                                        
  8 Bichon, Juliette A        16 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:10.82    1:12.00        
                  34.66     1:12.00 (37.34)                                        
  9 Skakandi, Meghan E        16 IA-MR                1:13.59    1:12.10        
                  34.05     1:12.10 (38.05)                                        
 10 Gilio, Devin M            18 IA-MR                1:11.97    1:13.31        
                  34.56     1:13.31 (38.75)                                        
 11 Harkins, Hannah J         15 LBA-MR               1:11.51    1:13.75        
                  34.45     1:13.75 (39.30)                                        
 12 Daniels, Jacyn            15 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:12.01    1:14.40        
                  34.99     1:14.40 (39.41)                                        
 13 Lu, Elizabeth J           18 Express Swimming-MR  1:13.23    1:14.75        
                  35.34     1:14.75 (39.41)                                        
 14 O'Connor, Bridget K       14 Express Swimming-MR  1:13.03    1:15.07        
                  35.34     1:15.07 (39.73)                                        
 15 Tucker, Alina S           17 Express Swimming-MR  1:12.28    1:15.10        
                  35.05     1:15.10 (40.05)                                        
 16 Flanigan, Aimee S         15 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:12.11    1:15.18        
                  35.05     1:15.18 (40.13)                                        
 17 Huang, Amanda             15 Express Swimming-MR  1:16.72    1:15.27        
                  35.25     1:15.27 (40.02)                                        
 18 McKenna, Grace A          15 Express Swimming-MR  1:14.79    1:15.42        
                  35.85     1:15.42 (39.57)                                        
 19 Longo, Caroline E         17 LBA-MR               1:13.79    1:16.06        
                  35.75     1:16.06 (40.31)                                        
 20 Guariglia, Amanda         17 Express Swimming-MR  1:17.56    1:16.29        
                  36.46     1:16.29 (39.83)                                        
 21 Victor, Melanie           14 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:14.99    1:16.40        
                  36.18     1:16.40 (40.22)                                        
 22 Crane, Rachel A           16 IA-MR                1:20.92    1:16.69        
                  36.10     1:16.69 (40.59)                                        
 23 Weiss, Jessica M          18 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:13.31    1:16.75        
                  36.34     1:16.75 (40.41)                                        
 24 Heaney, Cara G            16 Express Swimming-MR  1:13.38    1:17.22        
                  36.27     1:17.22 (40.95)                                        
 25 Henn, Isabel R            17 Express Swimming-MR  1:18.23    1:17.39        
                  37.86     1:17.39 (39.53)                                        
 26 Brita, Abigail E          15 Express Swimming-MR  1:13.91    1:18.69        
                  37.33     1:18.69 (41.36)                                        
 27 Gonzalez, Miranda R       17 Express Swimming-MR  1:14.51    1:19.05        
                  37.00     1:19.05 (42.05)                                        
 28 Davi, Julia G             16 WISC-MR              1:17.97    1:19.21        
                  37.29     1:19.21 (41.92)                                        
 29 Green, Sarah M            15 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:17.69    1:19.24        
                  37.72     1:19.24 (41.52)                                        
 30 Aney, Arielle J           15 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:20.95    1:19.33        
                  38.59     1:19.33 (40.74)                                        
 31 Sroka, Gabriella          15 IA-MR                1:22.72    1:19.51        
                  37.49     1:19.51 (42.02)                                        
 32 Blackstock, Esme J        14 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:22.57    1:19.72        
                  37.51     1:19.72 (42.21)                                        
 33 Anderson, Kate M          16 Express Swimming-MR  1:20.51    1:20.74        
                  38.03     1:20.74 (42.71)                                        
 34 Campbell, Sarah B         15 Express Swimming-MR  1:21.37    1:21.13        
                  38.13     1:21.13 (43.00)                                        
 35 Mroczka, Kiera C          11 WISC-MR              1:24.25    1:21.91        
                  38.36     1:21.91 (43.55)                                        
 36 Tanjeloff, Chloe C        14 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:22.28    1:22.87        
                  39.69     1:22.87 (43.18)                                        
 37 Anderson, Emma R          14 Express Swimming-MR  1:24.07    1:23.51        
                  38.87     1:23.51 (44.64)                                        
 38 Rankin, Sydney            16 Express Swimming-MR  1:22.19    1:24.78        
                  40.10     1:24.78 (44.68)                                        
 39 Warner, Breanna A         15 Express Swimming-MR  1:23.65    1:24.92        
                  38.83     1:24.92 (46.09)                                        
 40 Matthews-Correia, Anaiya  16 Express Swimming-MR  1:25.76    1:26.35        
                  40.39     1:26.35 (45.96)                                        
 41 Segone, Irene             16 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:28.67    1:27.64        
                  42.15     1:27.64 (45.49)                                        
 42 Feigenbaum, Emily B       15 HYB-MR               1:26.89    1:27.74        
                  41.24     1:27.74 (46.50)                                        
 43 Parrinello, Kaitlyn L     15 FA-MR                1:32.01    1:27.92        
                  41.35     1:27.92 (46.57)                                        
 44 Horan, Kristina E         16 Express Swimming-MR  1:25.92    1:29.46        
                  41.74     1:29.46 (47.72)                                        
 45 Prashad, Olivia T         15 Express Swimming-MR  1:34.87    1:30.56        
                  42.70     1:30.56 (47.86)                                        
 46 Iannone, Anna Joy         11 WISC-MR              1:31.77    1:31.00        
                  42.74     1:31.00 (48.26)                                        
 47 Felix, Jolie *            10 WISC-MR              1:32.01    1:31.87        
                  43.53     1:31.87 (48.34)                                        
 48 Bab, Rebecca c            15 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:32.11    1:32.42        
                  44.47     1:32.42 (47.95)                                        
 49 Cassetta, Jamie L         17 Express Swimming-MR  1:33.36    1:34.44        
                  44.70     1:34.44 (49.74)                                        
 50 Steiner, Nicole M          9 Express Swimming-MR  1:48.21    1:45.86        
                  50.01     1:45.86 (55.85)                                        
 51 Aya, Minnoli R            15 Express Swimming-MR  1:46.31    1:45.91        
                  51.71     1:45.91 (54.20)                                        
 
Girls 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Purcell, Margaret         16 EHY-MR               2:22.26    2:26.80        
                  32.82     1:10.47 (37.65)     1:48.68 (38.21)     2:26.80 (38.12)
  2 Walsh, Elizabeth A        16 Express Swimming-MR  2:29.65    2:28.60        
                  34.46     1:12.77 (38.31)     1:50.72 (37.95)     2:28.60 (37.88)
  3 Bennett, Betsey I         15 AGUA-MR              2:31.67    2:29.44        
                  33.76     1:11.87 (38.11)     1:50.72 (38.85)     2:29.44 (38.72)
  4 Wetherbee, Hailey M       15 IA-MR                2:41.14    2:35.61        
                  33.20     1:11.65 (38.45)     1:52.63 (40.98)     2:35.61 (42.98)
  5 Simmons, Lauren A         15 AGUA-MR              2:38.00    2:35.77        
                  35.71     1:14.99 (39.28)     1:55.31 (40.32)     2:35.77 (40.46)
  6 McLoughlin, Molly A       16 Express Swimming-MR  2:31.72    2:35.79        
                  34.88     1:14.38 (39.50)     1:54.94 (40.56)     2:35.79 (40.85)
  7 Smerechniak, Jillian K    17 IA-MR                2:32.15    2:36.53        
                  35.31     1:14.83 (39.52)     1:55.72 (40.89)     2:36.53 (40.81)
  8 Skakandi, Meghan E        16 IA-MR                2:38.42    2:36.95        
                  36.32     1:15.81 (39.49)     1:56.88 (41.07)     2:36.95 (40.07)
  9 Harkins, Hannah J         15 LBA-MR               2:37.18    2:37.03        
                  35.13     1:15.28 (40.15)     1:56.30 (41.02)     2:37.03 (40.73)
 10 McDonnell, Emily A        15 LBA-MR               2:33.68    2:37.06        
                  35.65     1:15.53 (39.88)     1:56.23 (40.70)     2:37.06 (40.83)
 11 Dolan, Caroline A         16 LBA-MR               2:34.28    2:37.28        
                  35.69     1:15.35 (39.66)     1:57.00 (41.65)     2:37.28 (40.28)
 12 McKenna, Grace A          15 Express Swimming-MR  2:39.94    2:40.01        
                  36.18     1:16.96 (40.78)     1:58.28 (41.32)     2:40.01 (41.73)
 13 Ripp, Izzy A              18 IA-MR                2:35.60    2:40.32        
                  35.67     1:15.86 (40.19)     1:57.09 (41.23)     2:40.32 (43.23)
 14 Longo, Caroline E         17 LBA-MR               2:38.48    2:41.21        
                  36.38     1:16.82 (40.44)     1:58.58 (41.76)     2:41.21 (42.63)
 15 Babel, Kristen M          16 Express Swimming-MR  2:50.09    2:44.43        
                  37.17     1:18.94 (41.77)     2:01.57 (42.63)     2:44.43 (42.86)
 16 Guariglia, Amanda         17 Express Swimming-MR  2:45.32    2:47.25        
                  38.12     1:19.94 (41.82)     2:03.38 (43.44)     2:47.25 (43.87)
 17 Crane, Rachel A           16 IA-MR                3:07.20    2:48.58        
                  37.19     1:20.05 (42.86)     2:04.23 (44.18)     2:48.58 (44.35)
 18 Layton, Samantha A        16 IA-MR                2:58.59    2:52.04        
                  38.23     1:21.72 (43.49)     2:07.79 (46.07)     2:52.04 (44.25)
 19 Anderson, Kate M          16 Express Swimming-MR  2:54.23    2:54.66        
                  39.62     1:24.29 (44.67)     2:10.66 (46.37)     2:54.66 (44.00)
 20 Campbell, Sarah B         15 Express Swimming-MR  2:55.23    2:56.49        
                  40.24     1:25.41 (45.17)     2:11.50 (46.09)     2:56.49 (44.99)
 21 Rankin, Sydney            16 Express Swimming-MR  2:57.64    2:58.51        
                  40.16     1:25.05 (44.89)     2:11.91 (46.86)     2:58.51 (46.60)
 22 Garra, Gabrielle M        12 Express Swimming-MR  2:58.92    2:59.07        
                  40.22     1:25.49 (45.27)     2:13.17 (47.68)     2:59.07 (45.90)
 23 Canty, Katie E            12 Express Swimming-MR  3:09.71    3:07.31        
                  41.81     1:29.70 (47.89)     2:19.80 (50.10)     3:07.31 (47.51)
 24 Segone, Irene             16 Flying Dolphins-MR   3:22.12    3:10.46        
                  43.14     1:30.85 (47.71)     2:20.14 (49.29)     3:10.46 (50.32)
 25 Anderson, Emma R          14 Express Swimming-MR  3:00.44    3:10.51        
                  42.73     1:32.27 (49.54)     2:23.23 (50.96)     3:10.51 (47.28)
 26 Horan, Kristina E         16 Express Swimming-MR  3:09.92    3:14.91        
                  43.04     1:32.39 (49.35)     2:23.50 (51.11)     3:14.91 (51.41)
 27 Bab, Rebecca c            15 Flying Dolphins-MR   3:20.01    3:19.13        
                  43.31     1:34.47 (51.16)     2:27.22 (52.75)     3:19.13 (51.91)
 28 Colella, Kim A            15 SSC-MR               3:30.00    3:19.40        
                  42.54     1:33.06 (50.52)     2:26.61 (53.55)     3:19.40 (52.79)
 
Girls 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Meringolo, Gabriella A    17 Express Swimming-MR    56.08      59.06        
                  27.87       59.06 (31.19)                                        
  2 Whang, Jessica            15 Express Swimming-MR    59.14    1:00.73        
                  28.76     1:00.73 (31.97)                                        
  3 Milrod, Maya L            14 AGUA-MR              1:01.00    1:01.28        
                  28.96     1:01.28 (32.32)                                        
  4 Greenberg, Elana M        14 AGUA-MR              1:07.34    1:02.35        
                  29.18     1:02.35 (33.17)                                        
  5 Carbone, Maddie V         15 IA-MR                1:03.27    1:02.65        
                  29.61     1:02.65 (33.04)                                        
  6 Harkins, Hannah J         15 LBA-MR               1:03.62    1:02.66        
                  29.12     1:02.66 (33.54)                                        
  7 Mitnick, Lucy K           14 AGUA-MR              1:02.00    1:02.87        
                  29.76     1:02.87 (33.11)                                        
  8 Nasti, Amanda M           15 HYB-MR               1:02.75    1:03.41        
                  30.06     1:03.41 (33.35)                                        
  9 Bichon, Juliette A        16 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:02.55    1:03.54        
                  30.54     1:03.54 (33.00)                                        
 10 Walsh, Fiona M            15 Express Swimming-MR  1:00.99    1:03.64        
                  29.92     1:03.64 (33.72)                                        
 11 Blackstock, Esme J        14 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:00.33    1:03.65        
                  29.64     1:03.65 (34.01)                                        
 12 McDonnell, Emily A        15 LBA-MR               1:04.34    1:03.76        
                  29.66     1:03.76 (34.10)                                        
 13 Dutta, Kimberly           13 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:01.29    1:03.90        
                  29.55     1:03.90 (34.35)                                        
 14 Weiss, Emily N            15 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:00.44    1:04.33        
                  30.03     1:04.33 (34.30)                                        
 15 Kontos, Kristina P        16 WISC-MR              1:06.08    1:05.39        
                  30.55     1:05.39 (34.84)                                        
 16 Crane, Rebecca A          14 IA-MR                1:03.50    1:05.48        
                  30.90     1:05.48 (34.58)                                        
 17 Yang, Kristen A           14 Express Swimming-MR  1:06.50    1:05.84        
                  30.95     1:05.84 (34.89)                                        
 18 Sheinberg, Faith R        16 Express Swimming-MR  1:02.83    1:06.12        
                  30.78     1:06.12 (35.34)                                        
 19 Longo, Caroline E         17 LBA-MR               1:04.74    1:07.00        
                  30.36     1:07.00 (36.64)                                        
 20 Brita, Abigail E          15 Express Swimming-MR  1:11.25    1:07.26        
                  31.22     1:07.26 (36.04)                                        
 21 Stapleton, Siobhan D      15 Express Swimming-MR  1:06.57    1:07.31        
                  31.34     1:07.31 (35.97)                                        
 21 Conte, Katie M            17 Express Swimming-MR  1:04.29    1:07.31        
                  31.33     1:07.31 (35.98)                                        
 23 Wetherbee, Hailey M       15 IA-MR                1:09.79    1:07.50        
                  31.20     1:07.50 (36.30)                                        
 24 Burns, Emily F            17 Express Swimming-MR  1:06.44    1:07.60        
                  31.73     1:07.60 (35.87)                                        
 25 Vanella, Nicolette L      16 Express Swimming-MR  1:06.02    1:07.69        
                  31.58     1:07.69 (36.11)                                        
 26 Huang, Amanda             15 Express Swimming-MR  1:08.57    1:07.75        
                  31.66     1:07.75 (36.09)                                        
 27 Daniels, Jacyn            15 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:07.02    1:07.83        
                  31.54     1:07.83 (36.29)                                        
 28 Layton, Samantha A        16 IA-MR                1:09.68    1:07.84        
                  31.78     1:07.84 (36.06)                                        
 29 Green, Sarah M            15 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:05.57    1:08.40        
                  31.63     1:08.40 (36.77)                                        
 30 Weiss, Jessica M          18 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:05.01    1:08.50        
                  31.74     1:08.50 (36.76)                                        
 31 Pereira, Ashley M         16 Express Swimming-MR  1:10.54    1:08.86        
                  31.07     1:08.86 (37.79)                                        
 32 Flanigan, Aimee S         15 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:07.33    1:10.13        
                  31.89     1:10.13 (38.24)                                        
 33 Skakandi, Meghan E        16 IA-MR                1:06.92    1:10.20        
                  32.28     1:10.20 (37.92)                                        
 34 Ryan, Marikate            17 EHY-MR               1:08.10    1:10.27        
                  32.10     1:10.27 (38.17)                                        
 35 Herrera, Loana A          16 Express Swimming-MR  1:09.53    1:10.48        
                  31.36     1:10.48 (39.12)                                        
 36 Victor, Melanie           14 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:14.80    1:10.93        
                  33.23     1:10.93 (37.70)                                        
 37 McKenna, Grace A          15 Express Swimming-MR  1:11.06    1:10.95        
                  32.73     1:10.95 (38.22)                                        
 38 Tague, Grace E            16 Express Swimming-MR  1:13.13    1:15.22        
                  33.12     1:15.22 (42.10)                                        
 39 Tanjeloff, Chloe C        14 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:15.33    1:15.35        
                  34.64     1:15.35 (40.71)                                        
 40 Guariglia, Amanda         17 Express Swimming-MR  1:14.99    1:16.04        
                  35.25     1:16.04 (40.79)                                        
 41 Cassella, Michaela L      16 Express Swimming-MR  1:21.33    1:17.63        
                  35.22     1:17.63 (42.41)                                        
 42 Cassetta, Jamie L         17 Express Swimming-MR  1:19.27    1:19.90        
                  35.88     1:19.90 (44.02)                                        
 43 Ji, Angela A              15 SSC-MR               1:23.57    1:20.68        
                  36.92     1:20.68 (43.76)                                        
 44 Horan, Kristina E         16 Express Swimming-MR  1:14.79    1:21.45        
                  36.65     1:21.45 (44.80)                                        
 45 Iannone, Anna Joy         11 WISC-MR              1:20.06    1:23.77        
                  37.06     1:23.77 (46.71)                                        
 46 Rankin, Sydney            16 Express Swimming-MR  1:17.34    1:25.27        
                  38.21     1:25.27 (47.06)                                        
 47 Felix, Jolie *            10 WISC-MR              1:22.01    1:26.62        
                  39.30     1:26.62 (47.32)                                        
 
Girls 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stanford, Catherine M     14 LBA-MR               2:21.09    2:10.63        
                  28.46     1:00.87 (32.41)     1:35.13 (34.26)     2:10.63 (35.50)
  2 Greenberg, Elana M        14 AGUA-MR              2:17.13    2:15.31        
                  30.09     1:03.89 (33.80)     1:38.92 (35.03)     2:15.31 (36.39)
  3 McDonnell, Emily A        15 LBA-MR               2:19.00    2:18.44        
                  29.61     1:03.85 (34.24)     1:40.37 (36.52)     2:18.44 (38.07)
  4 McLoughlin, Molly A       16 Express Swimming-MR  2:17.09    2:18.90        
                  30.20     1:05.42 (35.22)     1:42.08 (36.66)     2:18.90 (36.82)
  5 Nasti, Amanda M           15 HYB-MR               2:18.70    2:19.81        
                  30.93     1:06.85 (35.92)     1:43.58 (36.73)     2:19.81 (36.23)
  6 Sheinberg, Faith R        16 Express Swimming-MR  2:15.93    2:24.29        
                  31.26     1:07.48 (36.22)     1:44.94 (37.46)     2:24.29 (39.35)
  7 Stapleton, Siobhan D      15 Express Swimming-MR  2:25.07    2:30.25        
                  32.76     1:10.54 (37.78)     1:50.11 (39.57)     2:30.25 (40.14)
  8 Swanson, Isabella         16 EHY-MR               2:20.38    2:30.33        
                  31.53     1:08.25 (36.72)     1:47.83 (39.58)     2:30.33 (42.50)
  9 Yang, Kristen A           14 Express Swimming-MR  2:38.93    2:31.37        
                  32.69     1:11.03 (38.34)     1:50.98 (39.95)     2:31.37 (40.39)
 10 Herrera, Loana A          16 Express Swimming-MR  2:50.61    2:47.81        
                  33.09     1:15.02 (41.93)     2:01.25 (46.23)     2:47.81 (46.56)
 11 Skakandi, Meghan E        16 IA-MR                3:00.00    2:49.95        
                  34.83     1:17.18 (42.35)     2:03.27 (46.09)     2:49.95 (46.68)
 
Girls 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Walsh, Fiona M            15 Express Swimming-MR  2:12.75    2:15.45        
                  29.15     1:02.59 (33.44)     1:43.49 (40.90)     2:15.45 (31.96)
  2 Greenberg, Elana M        14 AGUA-MR              2:15.91    2:16.33        
                  30.12     1:05.21 (35.09)     1:45.13 (39.92)     2:16.33 (31.20)
  3 Bennett, Betsey I         15 AGUA-MR              2:20.02    2:17.78        
                  31.66     1:08.17 (36.51)     1:46.73 (38.56)     2:17.78 (31.05)
  4 McDonnell, Emily A        15 LBA-MR               2:14.92    2:18.16        
                  30.20     1:04.25 (34.05)     1:45.63 (41.38)     2:18.16 (32.53)
  5 Yang, Kristen A           14 Express Swimming-MR  2:15.15    2:18.72        
                  30.88     1:05.89 (35.01)     1:47.04 (41.15)     2:18.72 (31.68)
  6 Milrod, Maya L            14 AGUA-MR              2:20.23    2:19.44        
                  29.58     1:06.33 (36.75)     1:48.59 (42.26)     2:19.44 (30.85)
  7 Harkins, Hannah J         15 LBA-MR               2:20.26    2:19.69        
                  29.51     1:05.39 (35.88)     1:47.81 (42.42)     2:19.69 (31.88)
  8 Corridon, Delia E         15 AGUA-MR              2:16.08    2:19.98        
                  29.94     1:04.81 (34.87)     1:47.44 (42.63)     2:19.98 (32.54)
  9 Simmons, Lauren A         15 AGUA-MR              2:22.21    2:20.56        
                  30.85     1:07.48 (36.63)     1:47.82 (40.34)     2:20.56 (32.74)
 10 Kontos, Kristina P        16 WISC-MR              2:21.48    2:22.80        
                  30.96     1:06.39 (35.43)     1:50.19 (43.80)     2:22.80 (32.61)
 11 Norton, Electa            14 AGUA-MR              2:16.21    2:22.81        
                  31.76     1:08.44 (36.68)     1:49.78 (41.34)     2:22.81 (33.03)
 12 Dolan, Caroline A         16 LBA-MR               2:23.41    2:22.98        
                  32.15     1:10.88 (38.73)     1:49.79 (38.91)     2:22.98 (33.19)
 13 Carbone, Maddie V         15 IA-MR                2:37.36    2:23.16        
                  29.78     1:05.25 (35.47)     1:50.23 (44.98)     2:23.16 (32.93)
 14 Longo, Caroline E         17 LBA-MR               2:18.56    2:23.73        
                  29.88     1:06.54 (36.66)     1:49.96 (43.42)     2:23.73 (33.77)
 15 Mitnick, Lucy K           14 AGUA-MR              2:18.91    2:23.96        
                  30.47     1:06.22 (35.75)     1:51.47 (45.25)     2:23.96 (32.49)
 16 Babel, Kristen M          16 Express Swimming-MR  2:21.35    2:24.34        
                  31.47     1:08.16 (36.69)     1:51.53 (43.37)     2:24.34 (32.81)
 17 Brita, Abigail E          15 Express Swimming-MR  2:22.82    2:25.58        
                  31.44     1:08.24 (36.80)     1:52.40 (44.16)     2:25.58 (33.18)
 18 Gonzalez, Miranda R       17 Express Swimming-MR  2:20.68    2:25.90        
                  33.98     1:09.44 (35.46)     1:52.91 (43.47)     2:25.90 (32.99)
 19 Jannsen, Cassandra G      17 IA-MR                2:27.79    2:27.60        
                  31.58     1:09.85 (38.27)     1:55.39 (45.54)     2:27.60 (32.21)
 20 Davi, Julia G             16 WISC-MR              2:33.42    2:27.70        
                  32.22     1:10.04 (37.82)     1:54.51 (44.47)     2:27.70 (33.19)
 21 Vanella, Nicolette L      16 Express Swimming-MR  2:21.19    2:29.09        
                  33.07     1:10.01 (36.94)     1:54.05 (44.04)     2:29.09 (35.04)
 22 Campbell, Sarah B         15 Express Swimming-MR  2:32.32    2:29.37        
                  32.76     1:10.88 (38.12)     1:55.44 (44.56)     2:29.37 (33.93)
 23 McKenna, Grace A          15 Express Swimming-MR  2:28.02    2:29.40        
                  33.25     1:14.60 (41.35)     1:56.37 (41.77)     2:29.40 (33.03)
 24 Pereira, Ashley M         16 Express Swimming-MR  2:32.12    2:31.11        
                  30.98     1:08.86 (37.88)     1:55.31 (46.45)     2:31.11 (35.80)
 25 Anderson, Kate M          16 Express Swimming-MR  2:32.32    2:33.80        
                  33.14     1:13.44 (40.30)     1:59.21 (45.77)     2:33.80 (34.59)
 26 Brabant, Olivia R         15 EHY-MR               2:30.83    2:35.99        
                  32.80     1:12.70 (39.90)     2:01.26 (48.56)     2:35.99 (34.73)
 27 Feigenbaum, Emily B       15 HYB-MR               2:36.11    2:36.04        
                  34.97     1:12.81 (37.84)     2:01.60 (48.79)     2:36.04 (34.44)
 28 Yan, Emily                14 GATE-MR              2:33.29    2:36.49        
                  34.79     1:14.07 (39.28)     2:01.69 (47.62)     2:36.49 (34.80)
 29 Service, Amanda K         15 HYB-MR               2:47.56    2:36.64        
                  33.10     1:12.41 (39.31)     2:00.12 (47.71)     2:36.64 (36.52)
 30 Larson, Claire A          14 Express Swimming-MR  2:41.90    2:37.98        
                  33.21     1:11.91 (38.70)     1:59.84 (47.93)     2:37.98 (38.14)
 31 Anderson, Emma R          14 Express Swimming-MR  2:37.35    2:40.31        
                  34.54     1:16.66 (42.12)     2:04.50 (47.84)     2:40.31 (35.81)
 32 Herrera, Loana A          16 Express Swimming-MR  2:37.95    2:41.25        
                  31.88     1:11.32 (39.44)     2:04.25 (52.93)     2:41.25 (37.00)
 33 Tague, Grace E            16 Express Swimming-MR  2:37.31    2:43.21        
                  34.51     1:15.97 (41.46)     2:08.80 (52.83)     2:43.21 (34.41)
 34 Segone, Irene             16 Flying Dolphins-MR   3:00.64    2:48.87        
                  36.04     1:19.96 (43.92)     2:09.98 (50.02)     2:48.87 (38.89)
 35 Matthews-Correia, Anaiya  16 Express Swimming-MR  2:50.02    2:49.36        
                  35.33     1:20.82 (45.49)     2:12.97 (52.15)     2:49.36 (36.39)
 36 Cassetta, Jamie L         17 Express Swimming-MR  2:46.91    2:51.08        
                  37.88     1:18.99 (41.11)     2:12.82 (53.83)     2:51.08 (38.26)
 37 Binkin, Sophiya           15 Shy-Mr-MR            3:02.98    3:03.02        
                  42.16     1:31.81 (49.65)     2:24.48 (52.67)     3:03.02 (38.54)
 38 Horan, Kristina E         16 Express Swimming-MR  2:48.53    3:04.07        
                  38.11     1:27.08 (48.97)     2:19.80 (52.72)     3:04.07 (44.27)
 39 Bab, Rebecca c            15 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    3:06.64        
                  42.09     1:30.19 (48.10)     2:26.75 (56.56)     3:06.64 (39.89)
 40 Aya, Minnoli R            15 Express Swimming-MR  3:19.60    3:21.27        
                  49.46     1:40.72 (51.26)     2:39.85 (59.13)     3:21.27 (41.42)
 -- Rankin, Sydney            16 Express Swimming-MR  2:33.82         DQ        
      False start - Misc
                  35.95     1:20.23 (44.28)     2:06.51 (46.28)          DQ (37.97)
 
Girls 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Corridon, Delia E         15 AGUA-MR              4:45.85    4:43.38        
                  29.36     1:02.97 (33.61)     1:38.98 (36.01)     2:14.27 (35.29)
        2:55.55 (41.28)     3:38.39 (42.84)     4:11.51 (33.12)     4:43.38 (31.87)
  2 Bennett, Betsey I         15 AGUA-MR              4:49.32    4:45.04        
                  31.95     1:08.01 (36.06)     1:44.82 (36.81)     2:20.21 (35.39)
        3:01.33 (41.12)     3:40.25 (38.92)     4:12.85 (32.60)     4:45.04 (32.19)
  3 McDonnell, Emily A        15 LBA-MR               4:47.99    4:48.23        
                  29.70     1:03.52 (33.82)     1:39.82 (36.30)     2:15.45 (35.63)
        2:58.18 (42.73)     3:40.96 (42.78)     4:15.19 (34.23)     4:48.23 (33.04)
  4 Longo, Caroline E         17 LBA-MR               4:50.88    4:56.64        
                  30.63     1:06.34 (35.71)     1:45.86 (39.52)     2:24.41 (38.55)
        3:07.62 (43.21)     3:51.14 (43.52)     4:24.44 (33.30)     4:56.64 (32.20)
  5 Babel, Kristen M          16 Express Swimming-MR  4:51.08    4:57.22        
                  31.16     1:07.01 (35.85)     1:45.09 (38.08)     2:22.63 (37.54)
        3:05.36 (42.73)     3:49.26 (43.90)     4:24.01 (34.75)     4:57.22 (33.21)
  6 McKenna, Mary K           11 Express Swimming-MR  5:04.53    5:01.36        
                  32.27     1:09.81 (37.54)     1:48.78 (38.97)     2:26.76 (37.98)
        3:10.49 (43.73)     3:53.81 (43.32)     4:28.05 (34.24)     5:01.36 (33.31)
  7 Harkins, Hannah J         15 LBA-MR               4:57.62    5:04.15        
                  30.14     1:06.51 (36.37)     1:45.95 (39.44)     2:25.24 (39.29)
        3:10.03 (44.79)     3:54.96 (44.93)     4:29.67 (34.71)     5:04.15 (34.48)
  8 Stapleton, Siobhan D      15 Express Swimming-MR  5:10.47    5:06.78        
                  31.32     1:07.64 (36.32)     1:47.15 (39.51)     2:25.84 (38.69)
        3:11.78 (45.94)     3:58.74 (46.96)     4:32.99 (34.25)     5:06.78 (33.79)
  9 McKenna, Grace A          15 Express Swimming-MR  5:17.61    5:08.77        
                  31.79     1:10.71 (38.92)     1:53.31 (42.60)     2:35.58 (42.27)
        3:16.52 (40.94)     3:58.96 (42.44)     4:34.72 (35.76)     5:08.77 (34.05)
 10 Anderson, Kate M          16 Express Swimming-MR  5:19.18    5:10.01        
                  32.93                                                            
            3:16.64 ( )     4:01.46 (44.82)     4:36.77 (35.31)     5:10.01 (33.24)
 11 Campbell, Sarah B         15 Express Swimming-MR  5:26.16    5:12.52        
                  34.03     1:14.88 (40.85)     1:53.74 (38.86)     2:32.94 (39.20)
        3:17.75 (44.81)     4:04.35 (46.60)     4:38.83 (34.48)     5:12.52 (33.69)
 12 Stroub, Mia R             13 WISC-MR              5:17.85    5:13.18        
                  31.79     1:09.82 (38.03)     1:48.97 (39.15)     2:26.77 (37.80)
        3:15.92 (49.15)     4:02.72 (46.80)     4:38.87 (36.15)     5:13.18 (34.31)
 13 Ryan, Marikate            17 EHY-MR               5:19.96    5:23.54        
                  32.80     1:10.78 (37.98)     1:52.13 (41.35)     2:33.90 (41.77)
        3:20.37 (46.47)     4:06.84 (46.47)     4:45.06 (38.22)     5:23.54 (38.48)
 14 Ji, Angela A              15 SSC-MR               6:30.00    6:05.41        
                  37.68     1:22.72 (45.04)     2:08.05 (45.33)     2:53.91 (45.86)
        3:45.31 (51.40)     4:38.54 (53.23)     5:21.80 (43.26)     6:05.41 (43.61)
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Beaman, Shawn F           10 Flying Dolphins-MR     29.65      30.04        
  2 Ng, Ryan Y                10 GATE-MR                31.26      30.85        
  3 Hamm, William B           10 WISC-MR                31.21      30.86        
  4 Stewart, Alexander J      10 Flying Dolphins-MR     33.73      31.47        
  5 Creter, Evan F             9 HYB-MR                 30.36      32.20        
  6 Schmitt, Alex J           10 Express Swimming-MR    32.74      32.95        
  7 Raykis, Sean              10 Express Swimming-MR    33.30      33.20        
  8 Tang, Richard             10 Express Swimming-MR    33.09      33.84        
  9 Smith, Colin P             9 Express Swimming-MR    35.09      34.38        
 10 Robins, Owen E            10 EHY-MR                 36.81      34.43        
 11 Sharkey, Caleb            10 Flying Dolphins-MR     36.01      34.58        
 12 O'Donnell, Patrick F      10 EHY-MR                 35.57      34.65        
 13 Olsen, Lars O              8 FA-MR                  35.05      34.73        
 14 Shannon, Dylan M          10 Express Swimming-MR    36.52      35.42        
 15 Wang, Jason Z              7 HYB-MR                 34.68      35.48        
 16 Chang, Henry               9 Express Swimming-MR    35.61      36.12        
 17 van Dyke, Andrew K        10 Flying Dolphins-MR     42.32      36.40        
 18 Leroy, Max                 9 HYB-MR                 38.94      36.43        
 19 Piver, Sam L               9 EHY-MR                 38.92      36.96        
 20 MA, Emanuel               10 Express Swimming-MR    35.88      37.00        
 21 Edell, Truman E            9 Flying Dolphins-MR     37.90      37.28        
 22 Tumarinson, Ilan F        10 Shy-Mr-MR              36.90      37.40        
 23 Subillag-Dubon, Jason A   10 FA-MR                  35.69      37.53        
 24 Andrejczuk, Peter         10 LBA-MR                 37.39      37.85        
 25 Tsukerman, Ben S          10 LBA-MR                 37.00      38.72        
 26 Harty, Liam                8 Express Swimming-MR       NT      38.77        
 27 Freund, Jonas T           10 Express Swimming-MR       NT      38.84        
 28 Mehta, Arav a             10 Flying Dolphins-MR     41.94      38.95        
 29 Sheehan, Declan L          9 Express Swimming-MR    39.86      39.04        
 30 Mostovoy, Arthur           9 Shy-Mr-MR              41.48      39.20        
 31 Neff, Taite E              9 FA-MR                  41.14      39.51        
 32 Chu, Preston              10 GATE-MR                39.39      39.80        
 33 Calhoun, Ethan D           9 Express Swimming-MR    40.48      40.32        
 34 Chan, Ethan               10 Express Swimming-MR    39.66      40.47        
 35 Kieran, Liam M            10 IA-MR                1:00.00      40.88        
 36 Bascom, Jaden             10 LBA-MR                 39.37      41.12        
 37 Potash, Michael            9 LBA-MR                 39.40      41.23        
 38 Spagnoletti, Lucas        10 HYB-MR                 40.75      41.32        
 39 Shah, Nix M               10 Flying Dolphins-MR     39.29      41.49        
 40 Giua, Edoardo R           10 WISC-MR                43.75      41.94        
 41 Guglielmo, Gerard J        9 LBA-MR                 38.51      41.96        
 42 Burgin, Matthew J         10 HYB-MR                 40.92      42.21        
 43 Toor, Kabir S             10 Express Swimming-MR    43.00      42.85        
 44 Korzniewski, Oliver        8 LBA-MR                 42.97      42.94        
 45 Glass, Logan W             9 WISC-MR                44.34      43.06        
 46 Souberbielle, Santiago G  10 Express Swimming-MR    45.04      43.08        
 47 Sheehan, Lucas W           9 Express Swimming-MR    43.79      43.42        
 48 Nguyen, Dylan M           10 WISC-MR                42.08      43.43        
 49 Berland, Jake S            8 Express Swimming-MR    41.22      43.82        
 50 Aldridge, Brian C          9 LBA-MR                 40.97      44.04        
 51 Gomez, Mateo P            10 LBA-MR                 42.32      45.12        
 52 Wang, Oscar                9 HYB-MR                 46.05      46.60        
 53 Chan, Preston              7 Express Swimming-MR    50.83      47.72        
 54 Shah, Aryan               10 Express Swimming-MR    54.76      48.84        
 55 Marra, Anthony J           6 LBA-MR                 55.98      53.41        
 56 Deangelis, Nicholas A      6 LBA-MR               1:20.00      57.08        
 57 Patiri, Anthony P          8 IA-MR                  50.00      57.11        
 58 MA, Joshua                 8 Express Swimming-MR    50.62      59.31        
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Beaman, Shawn F           10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:07.28    1:07.88        
                  32.68     1:07.88 (35.20)                                        
  2 Stewart, Alexander J      10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:10.25    1:08.28        
                  32.05     1:08.28 (36.23)                                        
  3 Hamm, William B           10 WISC-MR              1:08.29    1:10.19        
                  34.17     1:10.19 (36.02)                                        
  4 Ng, Ryan Y                10 GATE-MR              1:10.81    1:10.82        
                  34.54     1:10.82 (36.28)                                        
  5 Tang, Richard             10 Express Swimming-MR  1:14.17    1:12.69        
                  34.26     1:12.69 (38.43)                                        
  6 Olsen, Lars O              8 FA-MR                1:22.73    1:14.52        
                  36.45     1:14.52 (38.07)                                        
  7 Schmitt, Alex J           10 Express Swimming-MR  1:13.27    1:14.71        
                  35.19     1:14.71 (39.52)                                        
  8 Smith, Colin P             9 Express Swimming-MR  1:17.00    1:15.49        
                  36.42     1:15.49 (39.07)                                        
  9 Raykis, Sean              10 Express Swimming-MR  1:15.07    1:16.59        
                  35.66     1:16.59 (40.93)                                        
 10 Stachtiaris, Jagger D     10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:19.25    1:16.61        
                  35.83     1:16.61 (40.78)                                        
 11 Andrejczuk, Peter         10 LBA-MR               1:24.87    1:17.90        
                  34.99     1:17.90 (42.91)                                        
 12 Osypenko, Sasha           10 HYB-MR               1:22.45    1:18.05        
                  38.31     1:18.05 (39.74)                                        
 13 O'Donnell, Patrick F      10 EHY-MR               1:22.74    1:18.41        
                  36.73     1:18.41 (41.68)                                        
 14 Silver, Ethan              9 LBA-MR               1:18.82    1:18.65        
                  36.60     1:18.65 (42.05)                                        
 15 Wang, Jason Z              7 HYB-MR               1:22.55    1:19.32        
                  37.25     1:19.32 (42.07)                                        
 16 Shannon, Dylan M          10 Express Swimming-MR  1:20.68    1:21.10        
                  37.78     1:21.10 (43.32)                                        
 17 Subillag-Dubon, Jason A   10 FA-MR                1:21.19    1:21.20        
                  38.43     1:21.20 (42.77)                                        
 18 Robins, Owen E            10 EHY-MR               1:22.91    1:22.31        
                  39.04     1:22.31 (43.27)                                        
 19 Chang, Henry               9 Express Swimming-MR  1:23.00    1:22.68        
                  38.59     1:22.68 (44.09)                                        
 20 Lombard, Ryan C            9 Express Swimming-MR  1:20.23    1:23.00        
                  41.22     1:23.00 (41.78)                                        
 21 Badovych, Andriy           7 Shy-Mr-MR            1:34.31    1:25.04        
                  39.70     1:25.04 (45.34)                                        
 22 Kissane, Liam R           10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:31.60    1:25.15        
                  40.93     1:25.15 (44.22)                                        
 23 Amen, Hunter R            10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:45.48    1:25.50        
                  39.72     1:25.50 (45.78)                                        
 24 Calhoun, Ethan D           9 Express Swimming-MR  1:30.07    1:26.51        
                  42.87     1:26.51 (43.64)                                        
 25 Dantini, Nicholas A       10 WISC-MR              1:20.60    1:27.94        
                  39.27     1:27.94 (48.67)                                        
 26 Chu, Preston              10 GATE-MR              1:30.66    1:28.35        
                  41.52     1:28.35 (46.83)                                        
 27 O'Reilly, Kieran T        10 IA-MR                1:29.22    1:28.90        
                  43.48     1:28.90 (45.42)                                        
 28 Neff, Taite E              9 FA-MR                1:30.73    1:29.10        
                  42.66     1:29.10 (46.44)                                        
 29 Harty, Liam                8 Express Swimming-MR  1:40.08    1:29.17        
                  43.37     1:29.17 (45.80)                                        
 30 Makuyev, Simon A           8 Shy-Mr-MR            1:27.63    1:29.20        
                  41.62     1:29.20 (47.58)                                        
 31 Kieran, Liam M            10 IA-MR                2:00.00    1:29.39        
                  42.84     1:29.39 (46.55)                                        
 32 Ayzenberg, Daniel          8 LBA-MR               1:30.00    1:29.69        
                  41.06     1:29.69 (48.63)                                        
 33 Guglielmo, Gerard J        9 LBA-MR               1:29.49    1:31.93        
                  41.76     1:31.93 (50.17)                                        
 34 Stueber, Aidan C          10 WISC-MR              1:34.12    1:32.96        
                  44.11     1:32.96 (48.85)                                        
 35 Mulieri, Dylan            10 WISC-MR              1:31.89    1:34.00        
                  45.12     1:34.00 (48.88)                                        
 36 Nguyen, Dylan M           10 WISC-MR              1:36.72    1:34.11        
                  45.41     1:34.11 (48.70)                                        
 37 Borukhov, Elan             9 Aquaflames-MR        1:32.24    1:34.61        
                  42.78     1:34.61 (51.83)                                        
 38 Shah, Nix M               10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:48.53    1:34.70        
                  42.66     1:34.70 (52.04)                                        
 39 Giua, Edoardo R           10 WISC-MR              1:34.44    1:35.23        
                  44.11     1:35.23 (51.12)                                        
 40 Bascom, Jaden             10 LBA-MR               1:42.64    1:37.62        
                  44.71     1:37.62 (52.91)                                        
 41 Korzniewski, Oliver        8 LBA-MR               1:37.05    1:37.98        
                  45.44     1:37.98 (52.54)                                        
 42 Burgin, Matthew J         10 HYB-MR               1:35.71    1:39.09        
                  50.10     1:39.09 (48.99)                                        
 43 Shah, Dylan R              9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:52.87    1:42.61        
                  45.31     1:42.61 (57.30)                                        
 44 Souberbielle, Santiago G  10 Express Swimming-MR  1:43.41    1:43.24        
                  46.53     1:43.24 (56.71)                                        
 45 Gandhi, Krish S           10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:41.32    1:45.12        
                  45.03   1:45.12 (1:00.09)                                        
 46 Gibbons, Charlie P         8 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:54.59    1:52.56        
                  52.70     1:52.56 (59.86)                                        
 47 Emiri, Dion               10 LBA-MR               2:00.02    1:53.66        
                  52.32   1:53.66 (1:01.34)                                        
 48 Wang, Oscar                9 HYB-MR               1:49.58    1:53.70        
                  48.87   1:53.70 (1:04.83)                                        
 49 Shah, Aryan               10 Express Swimming-MR  1:42.40    1:53.78        
                  52.78   1:53.78 (1:01.00)                                        
 50 Tsuchida, Joshua K         8 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:55.23        
                  52.08   1:55.23 (1:03.15)                                        
 51 Patiri, Anthony P          8 IA-MR                2:00.00    2:09.03        
                  59.47   2:09.03 (1:09.56)                                        
 52 Marra, Anthony J           6 LBA-MR               2:15.00    2:13.52        
                1:04.56   2:13.52 (1:08.96)                                        
 53 Barkin, Alexander          8 Aquaflames-MR             NT    2:35.92        
                1:10.14   2:35.92 (1:25.78)                                        
 
Boys 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tang, Richard             10 Express Swimming-MR  2:39.46    2:38.35        
                  34.72     1:15.34 (40.62)     1:57.41 (42.07)     2:38.35 (40.94)
  2 Olsen, Lars O              8 FA-MR                3:00.31    2:41.64        
                  35.93     1:19.01 (43.08)     2:03.30 (44.29)     2:41.64 (38.34)
  3 Smith, Colin P             9 Express Swimming-MR  2:46.28    2:41.91        
                  37.79     1:20.11 (42.32)     2:03.00 (42.89)     2:41.91 (38.91)
  4 Robins, Owen E            10 EHY-MR               2:51.94    2:45.89        
                  36.24     1:19.98 (43.74)     2:03.94 (43.96)     2:45.89 (41.95)
  5 Raykis, Sean              10 Express Swimming-MR  2:46.30    2:52.91        
                  38.96     1:22.27 (43.31)     2:06.73 (44.46)     2:52.91 (46.18)
  6 MA, Emanuel               10 Express Swimming-MR  2:58.28    2:54.80        
                  39.46     1:25.31 (45.85)     2:11.50 (46.19)     2:54.80 (43.30)
  7 Lombard, Ryan C            9 Express Swimming-MR  2:54.43    2:59.92        
                  41.99     1:28.55 (46.56)     2:16.27 (47.72)     2:59.92 (43.65)
  8 Shah, Aryan               10 Express Swimming-MR  3:36.54    3:59.02        
                  54.64   1:55.35 (1:00.71)   2:57.10 (1:01.75)   3:59.02 (1:01.92)
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ng, Ryan Y                10 GATE-MR                36.35      35.39        
  2 Stachtiaris, Jagger D     10 Flying Dolphins-MR     36.51      36.25        
  3 Beaman, Shawn F           10 Flying Dolphins-MR     37.33      36.66        
  4 Hamm, William B           10 WISC-MR                37.08      36.69        
  5 Stewart, Alexander J      10 Flying Dolphins-MR     38.47      37.67        
  6 Tang, Richard             10 Express Swimming-MR    38.61      38.96        
  7 Raykis, Sean              10 Express Swimming-MR    39.57      40.46        
  8 Smith, Colin P             9 Express Swimming-MR    42.50      40.55        
  9 Sharkey, Caleb            10 Flying Dolphins-MR     41.05      40.76        
 10 Leroy, Max                 9 HYB-MR                 38.42      41.62        
 11 O'Donnell, Patrick F      10 EHY-MR                 43.30      41.88        
 12 Schmitt, Alex J           10 Express Swimming-MR    43.03      42.80        
 13 Osypenko, Sasha           10 HYB-MR                 44.13      43.00        
 14 Chang, Henry               9 Express Swimming-MR    43.09      43.08        
 15 Dantini, Nicholas A       10 WISC-MR                43.08      43.09        
 16 Robins, Owen E            10 EHY-MR                 43.32      44.29        
 17 Shah, Nix M               10 Flying Dolphins-MR     47.24      44.60        
 18 O'Reilly, Kieran T        10 IA-MR                  44.84      44.67        
 19 Badovych, Andriy           7 Shy-Mr-MR              48.71      44.89        
 20 Lombard, Ryan C            9 Express Swimming-MR    46.46      44.96        
 21 Amen, Hunter R            10 Flying Dolphins-MR     45.87      44.99        
 22 Shannon, Dylan M          10 Express Swimming-MR    42.26      45.46        
 23 Calhoun, Ethan D           9 Express Swimming-MR    46.89      45.96        
 24 Makuyev, Simon A           8 Shy-Mr-MR              53.17      47.48        
 25 Mulieri, Dylan            10 WISC-MR                45.58      47.70        
 26 Kieran, Liam M            10 IA-MR                1:00.00      47.89        
 27 Berland, Jake S            8 Express Swimming-MR    47.44      49.10        
 28 Nguyen, Dylan M           10 WISC-MR                50.54      49.16        
 29 Bascom, Jaden             10 LBA-MR               1:00.09      50.21        
 30 Kissane, Liam R           10 Flying Dolphins-MR     48.30      50.32        
 31 Neff, Taite E              9 FA-MR                  55.69      50.38        
 32 Chu, Preston              10 GATE-MR                48.95      50.94        
 33 Stueber, Aidan C          10 WISC-MR                52.62      51.53        
 34 Guglielmo, Gerard J        9 LBA-MR                 49.52      51.78        
 35 Giua, Edoardo R           10 WISC-MR                52.76      52.12        
 36 Harty, Liam                8 Express Swimming-MR       NT      53.81        
 37 Souberbielle, Santiago G  10 Express Swimming-MR    53.85      54.33        
 38 Matarese, Brayden          8 HYB-MR                 59.84      55.09        
 39 Shah, Dylan R              9 Flying Dolphins-MR     53.63      55.10        
 40 Korzniewski, Oliver        8 LBA-MR                 54.94      55.35        
 41 Emiri, Dion               10 LBA-MR               1:01.41      55.64        
 42 Gandhi, Krish S           10 Flying Dolphins-MR     49.66      56.19        
 43 Tsuchida, Joshua K         8 Express Swimming-MR       NT      56.99        
 44 Shah, Aryan               10 Express Swimming-MR    56.87      58.62        
 45 Marra, Anthony J           6 LBA-MR               1:15.00      59.22        
 46 Burgin, Matthew J         10 HYB-MR                 59.66      59.62        
 47 Gibbons, Charlie P         8 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:00.30        
 48 Wang, Oscar                9 HYB-MR                 58.12    1:01.41        
 49 Patiri, Anthony P          8 IA-MR                1:00.00    1:03.08        
 50 Deangelis, Nicholas A      6 LBA-MR               1:06.34    1:03.79        
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ng, Ryan Y                10 GATE-MR              1:17.86    1:17.93        
                  38.86     1:17.93 (39.07)                                        
  2 Hamm, William B           10 WISC-MR              1:18.86    1:20.18        
                  39.88     1:20.18 (40.30)                                        
  3 Stewart, Alexander J      10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:27.16    1:21.88        
                  39.87     1:21.88 (42.01)                                        
  4 Tang, Richard             10 Express Swimming-MR  1:22.17    1:25.81        
                  42.16     1:25.81 (43.65)                                        
  5 Andrejczuk, Peter         10 LBA-MR               1:30.40    1:26.72        
                  43.06     1:26.72 (43.66)                                        
  6 Raykis, Sean              10 Express Swimming-MR  1:25.24    1:26.87        
                  42.69     1:26.87 (44.18)                                        
  7 Beaman, Shawn F           10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:23.00    1:27.00        
                  41.72     1:27.00 (45.28)                                        
  8 Olsen, Lars O              8 FA-MR                1:30.71    1:27.40        
                  42.95     1:27.40 (44.45)                                        
  9 Smith, Colin P             9 Express Swimming-MR  1:32.22    1:28.39        
                  44.16     1:28.39 (44.23)                                        
 10 Sharkey, Caleb            10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:33.74    1:28.91        
                  43.80     1:28.91 (45.11)                                        
 11 Leroy, Max                 9 HYB-MR               1:37.57    1:30.85        
                  43.80     1:30.85 (47.05)                                        
 12 Chang, Henry               9 Express Swimming-MR  1:33.71    1:35.10        
                  45.77     1:35.10 (49.33)                                        
 13 Robins, Owen E            10 EHY-MR               1:34.63    1:36.52        
                  46.64     1:36.52 (49.88)                                        
 14 Schmitt, Alex J           10 Express Swimming-MR  1:33.75    1:37.37        
                  47.23     1:37.37 (50.14)                                        
 15 MA, Emanuel               10 Express Swimming-MR  1:39.28    1:37.51        
                  46.32     1:37.51 (51.19)                                        
 16 Augustin, James J          9 FA-MR                     NT    1:42.02        
                  49.48     1:42.02 (52.54)                                        
 17 Mehta, Arav a             10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:55.42    1:43.22        
                  52.37     1:43.22 (50.85)                                        
 18 Piver, Sam L               9 EHY-MR               1:45.95    1:43.40        
                  50.89     1:43.40 (52.51)                                        
 19 Calhoun, Ethan D           9 Express Swimming-MR  2:09.87    1:43.44        
                  49.31     1:43.44 (54.13)                                        
 20 Shah, Nix M               10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:41.07    1:44.52        
                  48.63     1:44.52 (55.89)                                        
 21 Subillag-Dubon, Jason A   10 FA-MR                1:40.00    1:45.59        
                  50.65     1:45.59 (54.94)                                        
 22 Mostovoy, Arthur           9 Shy-Mr-MR            1:56.87    1:46.07        
                  50.52     1:46.07 (55.55)                                        
 23 Chu, Preston              10 GATE-MR              1:49.83    1:47.36        
                  49.82     1:47.36 (57.54)                                        
 24 van Dyke, Andrew K        10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:50.08    1:47.62        
                1:47.69         1:47.62 ( )                                        
 25 Glass, Logan W             9 WISC-MR              1:48.99    1:48.18        
                  52.90     1:48.18 (55.28)                                        
 26 Nguyen, Dylan M           10 WISC-MR              1:42.22    1:50.31        
                  54.65     1:50.31 (55.66)                                        
 27 Edell, Truman E            9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:45.34    1:50.74        
                  51.32     1:50.74 (59.42)                                        
 28 Tsukerman, Ben S          10 LBA-MR               1:50.44    1:53.85        
                  49.87   1:53.85 (1:03.98)                                        
 29 Guglielmo, Gerard J        9 LBA-MR               1:46.21    1:54.42        
                  55.08     1:54.42 (59.34)                                        
 30 Giua, Edoardo R           10 WISC-MR              1:46.66    1:56.40        
                  56.35   1:56.40 (1:00.05)                                        
 31 Toor, Kabir S             10 Express Swimming-MR  2:07.72    1:59.12        
                  55.11   1:59.12 (1:04.01)                                        
 32 Aldridge, Brian C          9 LBA-MR               1:55.70    1:59.28        
                  57.29   1:59.28 (1:01.99)                                        
 33 Korzniewski, Oliver        8 LBA-MR               1:59.63    2:01.90        
                  59.26   2:01.90 (1:02.64)                                        
 34 Patiri, Anthony P          8 IA-MR                2:30.00    2:06.20        
                1:01.11   2:06.20 (1:05.09)                                        
 35 Shah, Aryan               10 Express Swimming-MR  2:01.80    2:06.41        
                1:00.47   2:06.41 (1:05.94)                                        
 36 Burgin, Matthew J         10 HYB-MR               2:06.86    2:08.69        
                1:00.39   2:08.69 (1:08.30)                                        
 37 Marra, Anthony J           6 LBA-MR               2:18.18    2:12.09        
                1:02.81   2:12.09 (1:09.28)                                        
 -- MA, Joshua                 8 Express Swimming-MR  2:11.31         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
                1:02.81        DQ (1:11.11)                                        
 -- Kieran, Liam M            10 IA-MR                2:00.00         DQ        
      No touch at turn
                  50.10          DQ (54.22)                                        
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ng, Ryan Y                10 GATE-MR                38.36      38.74        
  2 Schmitt, Alex J           10 Express Swimming-MR    42.35      42.51        
  3 Tang, Richard             10 Express Swimming-MR    43.03      44.14        
  4 Raykis, Sean              10 Express Swimming-MR    44.13      44.47        
  5 Andrejczuk, Peter         10 LBA-MR                 46.75      44.95        
  6 Hamm, William B           10 WISC-MR                45.97      44.99        
  7 Beaman, Shawn F           10 Flying Dolphins-MR     45.65      45.75        
  8 Stewart, Alexander J      10 Flying Dolphins-MR     49.10      45.93        
  9 Stachtiaris, Jagger D     10 Flying Dolphins-MR     47.88      46.12        
 10 Spagnoletti, Lucas        10 HYB-MR                 46.41      46.42        
 11 Ayzenberg, Daniel          8 LBA-MR                 49.41      47.26        
 11 Shannon, Dylan M          10 Express Swimming-MR    46.78      47.26        
 13 Dantini, Nicholas A       10 WISC-MR                47.95      48.16        
 14 Chu, Preston              10 GATE-MR                48.60      49.28        
 15 Lombard, Ryan C            9 Express Swimming-MR    49.71      49.41        
 16 Leroy, Max                 9 HYB-MR                 52.55      49.67        
 17 Sharkey, Caleb            10 Flying Dolphins-MR     49.03      49.72        
 18 Silver, Ethan              9 LBA-MR                 50.18      49.84        
 18 Robins, Owen E            10 EHY-MR                 49.93      49.84        
 20 Osypenko, Sasha           10 HYB-MR                 50.00      50.01        
 21 Korzniewski, Oliver        8 LBA-MR                 53.56      50.77        
 22 Shah, Dylan R              9 Flying Dolphins-MR     51.04      51.52        
 23 Bascom, Jaden             10 LBA-MR                 50.68      51.74        
 24 Gandhi, Krish S           10 Flying Dolphins-MR     54.29      52.31        
 25 Makuyev, Simon A           8 Shy-Mr-MR              55.47      52.63        
 26 Chang, Henry               9 Express Swimming-MR    52.61      52.72        
 27 Calhoun, Ethan D           9 Express Swimming-MR    59.11      53.21        
 28 Freund, Jonas T           10 Express Swimming-MR       NT      54.60        
 29 Mulieri, Dylan            10 WISC-MR                56.41      55.20        
 30 O'Reilly, Kieran T        10 IA-MR                  58.24      55.60        
 31 Harty, Liam                8 Express Swimming-MR       NT      56.59        
 32 Borukhov, Elan             9 Aquaflames-MR          57.70      56.78        
 33 Nguyen, Dylan M           10 WISC-MR                56.02      57.30        
 34 Subillag-Dubon, Jason A   10 FA-MR                  54.44      57.59        
 35 Wang, Oscar                9 HYB-MR               1:05.00      57.68        
 36 Berland, Jake S            8 Express Swimming-MR  1:00.03      58.55        
 37 Matarese, Brayden          8 HYB-MR                 59.00      58.75        
 38 Stueber, Aidan C          10 WISC-MR              1:01.73    1:00.53        
 39 Gibbons, Charlie P         8 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:04.76    1:01.54        
 40 Shah, Nix M               10 Flying Dolphins-MR     56.91    1:02.76        
 41 Guglielmo, Gerard J        9 LBA-MR                 59.84    1:03.08        
 42 Souberbielle, Santiago G  10 Express Swimming-MR  1:07.71    1:05.09        
 43 Neff, Taite E              9 FA-MR                1:08.90    1:06.44        
 44 Emiri, Dion               10 LBA-MR               1:15.00    1:06.88        
 45 Giua, Edoardo R           10 WISC-MR                58.99    1:07.50        
 46 Tsuchida, Joshua K         8 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:12.08        
 47 Shah, Aryan               10 Express Swimming-MR  1:13.49    1:14.12        
 48 Barkin, Alexander          8 Aquaflames-MR             NT    1:17.24        
 49 Marra, Anthony J           6 LBA-MR               1:30.00    1:19.88        
 -- Kissane, Liam R           10 Flying Dolphins-MR     48.59         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Kieran, Liam M            10 IA-MR                1:00.00         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Burgin, Matthew J         10 HYB-MR               1:13.66         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ng, Ryan Y                10 GATE-MR              1:23.16    1:26.32        
                  40.32     1:26.32 (46.00)                                        
  2 Tang, Richard             10 Express Swimming-MR  1:31.93    1:38.71        
                  45.93     1:38.71 (52.78)                                        
  3 Stewart, Alexander J      10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:40.18    1:39.08        
                  48.25     1:39.08 (50.83)                                        
  4 Andrejczuk, Peter         10 LBA-MR               1:40.77    1:39.66        
                  46.69     1:39.66 (52.97)                                        
  4 Schmitt, Alex J           10 Express Swimming-MR  1:45.43    1:39.66        
                  46.09     1:39.66 (53.57)                                        
  6 van Dyke, Andrew K        10 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:39.89        
                  45.16     1:39.89 (54.73)                                        
  7 Chu, Preston              10 GATE-MR              1:42.95    1:40.11        
                  47.96     1:40.11 (52.15)                                        
  8 O'Donnell, Patrick F      10 EHY-MR               1:45.00    1:40.94        
                  49.78     1:40.94 (51.16)                                        
  9 Raykis, Sean              10 Express Swimming-MR  1:36.68    1:41.11        
                  48.12     1:41.11 (52.99)                                        
 10 Beaman, Shawn F           10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:41.77    1:43.60        
                  50.05     1:43.60 (53.55)                                        
 11 Augustin, James J          9 FA-MR                     NT    1:43.88        
                  48.54     1:43.88 (55.34)                                        
 12 MA, Emanuel               10 Express Swimming-MR  1:53.24    1:45.28        
                  50.78     1:45.28 (54.50)                                        
 13 Mehta, Arav a             10 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:03.53    1:45.99        
                  51.76     1:45.99 (54.23)                                        
 14 Tumarinson, Ilan F        10 Shy-Mr-MR                 NT    1:46.25        
                  50.11     1:46.25 (56.14)                                        
 15 Creter, Evan F             9 HYB-MR               2:00.28    1:46.58        
                  51.52     1:46.58 (55.06)                                        
 16 Tsukerman, Ben S          10 LBA-MR               1:49.92    1:47.88        
                  49.85     1:47.88 (58.03)                                        
 17 Chang, Henry               9 Express Swimming-MR  1:49.96    1:48.94        
                  51.94     1:48.94 (57.00)                                        
 18 Sharkey, Caleb            10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:51.12    1:49.61        
                  52.22     1:49.61 (57.39)                                        
 19 Korzniewski, Oliver        8 LBA-MR               1:55.00    1:56.35        
                  56.43     1:56.35 (59.92)                                        
 20 Glass, Logan W             9 WISC-MR              2:01.58    1:56.61        
                  56.95     1:56.61 (59.66)                                        
 21 Chan, Ethan               10 Express Swimming-MR  2:25.43    2:00.44        
                  56.42   2:00.44 (1:04.02)                                        
 22 Edell, Truman E            9 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    2:00.90        
                  55.34   2:00.90 (1:05.56)                                        
 23 Nguyen, Dylan M           10 WISC-MR              2:01.48    2:06.38        
                  59.30   2:06.38 (1:07.08)                                        
 24 Guglielmo, Gerard J        9 LBA-MR               2:20.52    2:12.74        
                1:01.65   2:12.74 (1:11.09)                                        
 25 Subillag-Dubon, Jason A   10 FA-MR                     NT    2:12.77        
                  59.77   2:12.77 (1:13.00)                                        
 26 Shah, Nix M               10 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:26.58    2:23.89        
                1:07.63   2:23.89 (1:16.26)                                        
 27 Souberbielle, Santiago G  10 Express Swimming-MR       NT    2:27.50        
                1:06.87   2:27.50 (1:20.63)                                        
 28 Neff, Taite E              9 FA-MR                     NT    2:31.15        
 -- Gomez, Mateo P            10 LBA-MR               2:00.00         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
                  52.48          DQ (58.11)                                        
 -- MA, Joshua                 8 Express Swimming-MR       NT         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
                1:02.18        DQ (1:08.41)                                        
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hamm, William B           10 WISC-MR                35.07      35.28        
  2 Ng, Ryan Y                10 GATE-MR                35.00      35.49        
  3 Robins, Owen E            10 EHY-MR                 37.50      37.27        
  4 Stewart, Alexander J      10 Flying Dolphins-MR     40.34      39.01        
  5 Beaman, Shawn F           10 Flying Dolphins-MR     36.66      39.36        
  6 Creter, Evan F             9 HYB-MR                 39.25      39.49        
  7 Schmitt, Alex J           10 Express Swimming-MR    40.91      40.80        
  8 Raykis, Sean              10 Express Swimming-MR    39.90      41.64        
  8 Wang, Jason Z              7 HYB-MR                 46.13      41.64        
 10 Tang, Richard             10 Express Swimming-MR    42.32      42.08        
 11 O'Donnell, Patrick F      10 EHY-MR                 41.41      42.50        
 12 Olsen, Lars O              8 FA-MR                  47.42      42.71        
 13 Smith, Colin P             9 Express Swimming-MR    43.63      43.42        
 14 MA, Emanuel               10 Express Swimming-MR    52.92      44.13        
 15 Tumarinson, Ilan F        10 Shy-Mr-MR              44.76      44.19        
 16 Sharkey, Caleb            10 Flying Dolphins-MR     43.57      44.54        
 17 Chang, Henry               9 Express Swimming-MR    42.63      44.69        
 18 Piver, Sam L               9 EHY-MR                 50.05      45.02        
 19 Spagnoletti, Lucas        10 HYB-MR                 42.56      45.21        
 20 Chu, Preston              10 GATE-MR                47.17      46.63        
 21 Mehta, Arav a             10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:07.23      48.70        
 22 Subillag-Dubon, Jason A   10 FA-MR                  51.57      49.22        
 23 Sheehan, Declan L          9 Express Swimming-MR    52.68      49.48        
 24 Glass, Logan W             9 WISC-MR                49.44      49.78        
 25 Guglielmo, Gerard J        9 LBA-MR                 49.39      50.49        
 26 van Dyke, Andrew K        10 Flying Dolphins-MR     55.74      50.69        
 27 Mostovoy, Arthur           9 Shy-Mr-MR              54.39      50.78        
 28 Berland, Jake S            8 Express Swimming-MR       NT      51.85        
 29 Edell, Truman E            9 Flying Dolphins-MR     55.26      52.44        
 30 Calhoun, Ethan D           9 Express Swimming-MR    58.58      52.92        
 31 Leroy, Max                 9 HYB-MR               1:02.61      53.27        
 32 Harty, Liam                8 Express Swimming-MR       NT      53.62        
 33 Korzniewski, Oliver        8 LBA-MR               1:01.40      53.88        
 34 Chan, Ethan               10 Express Swimming-MR    52.63      54.16        
 35 Giua, Edoardo R           10 WISC-MR                53.99      55.38        
 36 Shah, Nix M               10 Flying Dolphins-MR     49.83      55.42        
 37 Nguyen, Dylan M           10 WISC-MR                48.42      56.60        
 38 Potash, Michael            9 LBA-MR                 59.98      58.78        
 39 Aldridge, Brian C          9 LBA-MR               1:06.02      59.15        
 40 Souberbielle, Santiago G  10 Express Swimming-MR  1:04.85      59.87        
 41 Sheehan, Lucas W           9 Express Swimming-MR  1:01.83    1:00.48        
 42 Burgin, Matthew J         10 HYB-MR               1:05.51    1:00.88        
 43 Wang, Oscar                9 HYB-MR               1:10.00    1:04.07        
 44 MA, Joshua                 8 Express Swimming-MR  1:27.41    1:05.14        
 45 Shah, Aryan               10 Express Swimming-MR  1:09.35    1:09.82        
 46 Marra, Anthony J           6 LBA-MR               1:30.00    1:27.30        
 -- Chan, Preston              7 Express Swimming-MR       NT         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ng, Ryan Y                10 GATE-MR              1:21.52    1:20.47        
                  37.64     1:20.47 (42.83)                                        
  2 Amen, Hunter R            10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:35.38    1:31.03        
                  41.28     1:31.03 (49.75)                                        
  3 Raykis, Sean              10 Express Swimming-MR  1:37.20    1:31.51        
                  42.99     1:31.51 (48.52)                                        
  4 Olsen, Lars O              8 FA-MR                     NT    1:37.69        
                  44.80     1:37.69 (52.89)                                        
  5 Chang, Henry               9 Express Swimming-MR  1:39.36    1:43.39        
                  46.53     1:43.39 (56.86)                                        
  6 Sharkey, Caleb            10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:41.60    1:43.85        
                  46.71     1:43.85 (57.14)                                        
  7 Chu, Preston              10 GATE-MR              1:46.34    1:45.08        
                  48.12     1:45.08 (56.96)                                        
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hamm, William B           10 WISC-MR              1:19.88    1:19.07        
                  36.51     1:19.07 (42.56)                                        
  2 Beaman, Shawn F           10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:22.44    1:19.94        
                  38.37     1:19.94 (41.57)                                        
  3 Stewart, Alexander J      10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:23.19    1:22.35        
                  38.61     1:22.35 (43.74)                                        
  4 Tang, Richard             10 Express Swimming-MR  1:23.73    1:22.70        
                  39.48     1:22.70 (43.22)                                        
  5 Raykis, Sean              10 Express Swimming-MR  1:24.63    1:23.23        
                  40.08     1:23.23 (43.15)                                        
  6 Schmitt, Alex J           10 Express Swimming-MR  1:28.18    1:25.30        
                  41.28     1:25.30 (44.02)                                        
  7 Stachtiaris, Jagger D     10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:29.89    1:27.40        
                  41.27     1:27.40 (46.13)                                        
  8 Andrejczuk, Peter         10 LBA-MR               1:34.81    1:28.50        
                  40.00     1:28.50 (48.50)                                        
  9 O'Donnell, Patrick F      10 EHY-MR                    NT    1:29.02        
                  42.48     1:29.02 (46.54)                                        
 10 Smith, Colin P             9 Express Swimming-MR  1:34.49    1:30.30        
                  41.64     1:30.30 (48.66)                                        
 11 Wang, Jason Z              7 HYB-MR               1:30.03    1:30.79        
                  42.04     1:30.79 (48.75)                                        
 12 Lombard, Ryan C            9 Express Swimming-MR  1:36.02    1:31.26        
                  44.24     1:31.26 (47.02)                                        
 13 Sharkey, Caleb            10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:35.11    1:32.76        
                  43.78     1:32.76 (48.98)                                        
 14 Badovych, Andriy           7 Shy-Mr-MR            1:42.12    1:32.81        
                  45.65     1:32.81 (47.16)                                        
 15 Silver, Ethan              9 LBA-MR               1:45.00    1:32.85        
                  44.93     1:32.85 (47.92)                                        
 16 Shannon, Dylan M          10 Express Swimming-MR  1:35.32    1:34.44        
                  46.72     1:34.44 (47.72)                                        
 17 Chang, Henry               9 Express Swimming-MR  1:32.13    1:35.68        
                  45.85     1:35.68 (49.83)                                        
 18 Leroy, Max                 9 HYB-MR               1:59.00    1:39.92        
                  47.49     1:39.92 (52.43)                                        
 19 Kissane, Liam R           10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:47.12    1:43.90        
                  52.85     1:43.90 (51.05)                                        
 20 Makuyev, Simon A           8 Shy-Mr-MR            1:51.49    1:45.11        
                  52.15     1:45.11 (52.96)                                        
 21 Nguyen, Dylan M           10 WISC-MR              1:54.56    1:48.32        
                  47.16   1:48.32 (1:01.16)                                        
 22 Shah, Nix M               10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:51.75    1:48.54        
                  49.95     1:48.54 (58.59)                                        
 23 Guglielmo, Gerard J        9 LBA-MR               1:46.45    1:51.72        
                  51.12   1:51.72 (1:00.60)                                        
 24 Giua, Edoardo R           10 WISC-MR              1:55.99    2:01.40        
                  56.28   2:01.40 (1:05.12)                                        
 25 Shah, Dylan R              9 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    2:03.92        
                1:00.87   2:03.92 (1:03.05)                                        
 -- Shah, Aryan               10 Express Swimming-MR  2:15.61         DQ        
      One hand touch - fly
                1:01.71        DQ (1:09.79)                                        
 -- Olsen, Lars O              8 FA-MR                1:28.92         DQ        
      Scissors kick - fly
                  40.44          DQ (50.16)                                        
 
Boys 10 & Under 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tang, Richard             10 Express Swimming-MR  2:53.68    2:59.07        
                  41.34     1:27.66 (46.32)     2:19.69 (52.03)     2:59.07 (39.38)
  2 Raykis, Sean              10 Express Swimming-MR  3:10.21    3:09.81        
                  42.35     1:28.60 (46.25)     2:25.85 (57.25)     3:09.81 (43.96)
  3 MA, Emanuel               10 Express Swimming-MR  3:32.31    3:26.13        
                  51.66     1:42.65 (50.99)   2:43.38 (1:00.73)     3:26.13 (42.75)
  4 Lombard, Ryan C            9 Express Swimming-MR  3:25.43    3:26.45        
                  49.51     1:43.98 (54.47)     2:41.31 (57.33)     3:26.45 (45.14)
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Green, Gavin C            12 Flying Dolphins-MR     25.45      25.34        
  2 Nunez, Ryan               11 Express Swimming-MR    26.85      26.47        
  3 Lugo, Aron R              12 Express Swimming-MR    27.65      27.22        
  4 Rasquinha, Rohit A        11 Express Swimming-MR    27.18      27.25        
  5 Fleurimont, Justin        12 Unhes-Mr-MR            27.33      27.41        
  6 Sellami, Max L            12 Flying Dolphins-MR     27.84      27.51        
  7 Bishop, William L         12 Flying Dolphins-MR     27.62      27.65        
  8 Zammit, Michael C         12 Express Swimming-MR    27.84      27.73        
  9 Chang, Matthew            12 Express Swimming-MR    26.22      27.92        
 10 Simpson, Austin G         12 Tbirds-MR              28.08      27.93        
 11 Rasquinha, Ranjan J       11 Express Swimming-MR    28.30      28.11        
 12 Bekerman, Liam B          12 Express Swimming-MR    28.57      28.45        
 13 Iannone, Caleb            12 WISC-MR                29.11      28.47        
 14 Santana, Delwin J         12 LBA-MR                 29.17      28.81        
 15 LaBianca, Jack B          11 Express Swimming-MR    28.85      28.89        
 16 Rubin, Spencer C          12 Express Swimming-MR    28.81      29.12        
 17 Larice, Jonathan          12 HYB-MR                 29.23      29.19        
 18 Souidi, Samir M           12 LBA-MR                 29.24      29.52        
 19 Savchuk, Michael          11 Shy-Mr-MR              29.13      29.77        
 20 Robins, Isaiah E          12 EHY-MR                 30.45      30.30        
 21 Cao, Brandon              12 Express Swimming-MR    30.83      30.33        
 22 Sansano, Matthew A        11 Express Swimming-MR    30.68      30.36        
 22 Maroney, John P           12 Express Swimming-MR    30.69      30.36        
 24 Rossi, Blake C            12 HYB-MR                 29.38      30.97        
 25 Piver, Daniel             12 EHY-MR                 31.26      31.20        
 26 Carrieri, Nicholas G      12 IA-MR                  31.36      31.21        
 27 Jhong, Ethan              11 Express Swimming-MR    32.15      31.27        
 28 Sullivan, Ryan N          11 Express Swimming-MR    31.07      31.32        
 29 Aliakseyeu, Cody N        12 EHY-MR                 30.79      31.46        
 30 Villagonzalo, Keanu C     11 GATE-MR                38.00      31.50        
 31 Broderick, Patrick V      11 Express Swimming-MR    31.91      31.87        
 32 Dugo, Jesse D             11 WISC-MR                32.17      31.96        
 33 Buccino, Michael A        11 LBA-MR                 31.51      32.07        
 34 Leu, Patrick              11 Express Swimming-MR    36.54      32.11        
 35 Kravets, Michael          11 Shy-Mr-MR              34.28      32.29        
 36 Yu, Jisun                 12 GATE-MR                31.65      32.32        
 37 O'Donnell, Curran         11 EHY-MR                 32.86      32.49        
 38 Waldorf, Quentin T        12 HYB-MR                 30.25      32.78        
 39 Landman, Max K            11 SSC-MR                 32.68      33.19        
 40 Germain, Dylan            12 Flying Dolphins-MR     32.16      33.60        
 41 Hoerning, Samuel L        12 HYB-MR                 32.82      34.16        
 42 German, Daniel N          12 Express Swimming-MR    33.52      34.17        
 43 Batkin, Theodore R        12 Express Swimming-MR    33.02      34.55        
 44 Johnson, Michael P        11 WISC-MR                37.46      34.66        
 45 Varuolo, Kyle R           12 IA-MR                  37.00      34.92        
 46 Ortof, Max L              12 Express Swimming-MR    36.02      35.11        
 47 Korik, Damian A           11 Unhes-Mr-MR            35.54      35.16        
 48 Kramer, Cooper J          11 LBA-MR                 34.65      35.35        
 49 Richter, Isaac            11 LBA-MR                 34.14      35.55        
 50 Georges, Adelrhany        11 HYB-MR                 35.13      35.61        
 51 Wagner, Kurt G            12 HYB-MR                 36.36      35.64        
 52 Young, Greg C             12 Express Swimming-MR    38.87      35.88        
 53 Dorr, Henry J             11 Flying Dolphins-MR     35.74      36.11        
 54 Tarbet, Luke T            11 EHY-MR                 38.03      36.21        
 55 Apat, Joseph R            11 Express Swimming-MR    37.18      36.25        
 56 Gibbs, Owen T             11 Express Swimming-MR    34.64      36.59        
 57 Bradley, Jake W           11 LBA-MR                 55.00      37.05        
 58 Denaro, Thomas A          11 Flying Dolphins-MR     37.16      37.14        
 59 Schimmel, Dylan R         11 LBA-MR                 36.85      37.29        
 60 Dellamorte, Aidan         11 LBA-MR                 34.50      37.64        
 61 Artov, Samuel M           11 Shy-Mr-MR              37.04      37.69        
 62 Romano, Brady P           11 LBA-MR                 36.45      38.58        
 63 Cardo, Ace                11 LBA-MR                 55.00      38.59        
 64 Ballerini, Marcus G       12 SSC-MR                 37.72      38.62        
 65 Schwartz, Owen M          12 Express Swimming-MR    40.21      38.66        
 66 Almeida, James D          12 GATE-MR                39.60      38.86        
 67 Kessler, Noah J           11 LBA-MR                 40.53      39.26        
 68 Santillan, Angel J        11 LBA-MR                 37.17      40.03        
 69 Ciobanu, Joshua P         11 LBA-MR                 39.83      44.63        
 70 Vaynshteyn, Filbert       11 LBA-MR                 42.90      47.28        
 -- Schafer, Jack D           11 WISC-MR                44.55         DQ        
      No touch on turn
 -- Golduber, Ethan           12 LBA-MR                 40.00         DQ        
      False start
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Green, Gavin C            12 Flying Dolphins-MR     55.96      55.13        
                  26.75       55.13 (28.38)                                        
  2 Kapinos, Arthur           12 Express Swimming-MR    55.83      55.34        
                  26.57       55.34 (28.77)                                        
  3 Nunez, Ryan               11 Express Swimming-MR    58.11      57.94        
                  27.52       57.94 (30.42)                                        
  4 Sellami, Max L            12 Flying Dolphins-MR     59.83      58.73        
                  28.43       58.73 (30.30)                                        
  5 Lugo, Aron R              12 Express Swimming-MR  1:02.41      59.84        
                  27.99       59.84 (31.85)                                        
  6 Rasquinha, Rohit A        11 Express Swimming-MR  1:00.87    1:00.26        
                  28.21     1:00.26 (32.05)                                        
  7 Zammit, Michael C         12 Express Swimming-MR    59.81    1:00.80        
                  28.89     1:00.80 (31.91)                                        
  8 Bishop, William L         12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:00.68    1:01.28        
                  28.82     1:01.28 (32.46)                                        
  9 Hu, Dylan H               12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:04.12    1:01.79        
                  29.61     1:01.79 (32.18)                                        
 10 Bekerman, Liam B          12 Express Swimming-MR  1:01.73    1:02.23        
                  29.50     1:02.23 (32.73)                                        
 11 Souidi, Samir M           12 LBA-MR               1:03.00    1:02.54        
                  29.91     1:02.54 (32.63)                                        
 12 Rubin, Spencer C          12 Express Swimming-MR  1:04.01    1:03.16        
                  30.15     1:03.16 (33.01)                                        
 13 Rasquinha, Ranjan J       11 Express Swimming-MR  1:02.86    1:03.34        
                  29.13     1:03.34 (34.21)                                        
 14 Larice, Jonathan          12 HYB-MR               1:03.64    1:03.68        
                  30.14     1:03.68 (33.54)                                        
 15 Santana, Delwin J         12 LBA-MR               1:05.31    1:04.44        
                  30.45     1:04.44 (33.99)                                        
 16 Savchuk, Michael          11 Shy-Mr-MR            1:04.16    1:05.02        
                  31.53     1:05.02 (33.49)                                        
 17 Robins, Isaiah E          12 EHY-MR               1:06.46    1:05.71        
                  31.67     1:05.71 (34.04)                                        
 18 Sansano, Matthew A        11 Express Swimming-MR  1:07.42    1:05.88        
                  31.74     1:05.88 (34.14)                                        
 19 Rossi, Blake C            12 HYB-MR               1:07.17    1:06.13        
                  31.71     1:06.13 (34.42)                                        
 20 Aliakseyeu, Cody N        12 EHY-MR               1:08.85    1:06.61        
                  31.56     1:06.61 (35.05)                                        
 21 Broderick, Patrick V      11 Express Swimming-MR  1:10.25    1:07.41        
                  31.99     1:07.41 (35.42)                                        
 22 Maroney, John P           12 Express Swimming-MR  1:08.40    1:07.65        
                  32.33     1:07.65 (35.32)                                        
 23 Carrieri, Nicholas G      12 IA-MR                1:06.51    1:08.50        
                  32.62     1:08.50 (35.88)                                        
 24 Mollica, Christian J      12 Express Swimming-MR  1:11.25    1:09.96        
                  32.67     1:09.96 (37.29)                                        
 25 Piver, Daniel             12 EHY-MR               1:09.10    1:10.16        
                  33.58     1:10.16 (36.58)                                        
 26 Mackinnon, Colin R        12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:06.27    1:10.53        
                  33.32     1:10.53 (37.21)                                        
 27 Sullivan, Ryan N          11 Express Swimming-MR  1:10.76    1:11.46        
                  34.25     1:11.46 (37.21)                                        
 28 O'Donnell, Curran         11 EHY-MR               1:11.64    1:11.65        
                  34.33     1:11.65 (37.32)                                        
 29 Villagonzalo, Keanu C     11 GATE-MR              1:17.38    1:11.96        
                  33.82     1:11.96 (38.14)                                        
 30 Waldorf, Quentin T        12 HYB-MR               1:14.99    1:13.14        
                  35.37     1:13.14 (37.77)                                        
 31 Hoerning, Samuel L        12 HYB-MR               1:20.08    1:13.43        
                  34.88     1:13.43 (38.55)                                        
 32 Jhong, Ethan              11 Express Swimming-MR  1:11.74    1:13.77        
                  33.66     1:13.77 (40.11)                                        
 33 Dong, Joshua              12 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:14.18        
                  33.21     1:14.18 (40.97)                                        
 34 Mogenis, Jake T           12 FA-MR                1:17.65    1:15.02        
                  35.49     1:15.02 (39.53)                                        
 35 German, Daniel N          12 Express Swimming-MR  1:14.25    1:15.88        
                  35.64     1:15.88 (40.24)                                        
 36 Georges, Adelrhany        11 HYB-MR               1:20.28    1:16.03        
                  35.36     1:16.03 (40.67)                                        
 37 Zhang, David A            12 GATE-MR              1:15.56    1:16.39        
                  36.14     1:16.39 (40.25)                                        
 38 Varuolo, Kyle R           12 IA-MR                1:20.00    1:16.87        
                  36.01     1:16.87 (40.86)                                        
 39 Ortof, Max L              12 Express Swimming-MR  1:16.95    1:16.90        
                  37.74     1:16.90 (39.16)                                        
 40 Mavashev, Michael L       11 Aquaflames-MR        1:17.57    1:17.32        
                  35.89     1:17.32 (41.43)                                        
 41 Batkin, Theodore R        12 Express Swimming-MR  1:15.98    1:17.49        
                  35.66     1:17.49 (41.83)                                        
 42 Spagnoletti, Evan         12 HYB-MR               1:17.25    1:17.53        
                  36.30     1:17.53 (41.23)                                        
 43 Gibbs, Owen T             11 Express Swimming-MR  1:17.78    1:17.80        
                  37.30     1:17.80 (40.50)                                        
 44 Escowitz, Jack R          12 GATE-MR              1:18.19    1:17.83        
                  35.45     1:17.83 (42.38)                                        
 45 Corbett, Ty               11 WISC-MR              1:14.77    1:18.08        
                  37.04     1:18.08 (41.04)                                        
 46 Johnson, Michael P        11 WISC-MR              1:20.10    1:20.23        
                  36.10     1:20.23 (44.13)                                        
 47 Kissane, James R          12 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:20.58        
                  38.14     1:20.58 (42.44)                                        
 48 Pettit, Joe D             12 IA-MR                1:30.00    1:21.24        
                  37.93     1:21.24 (43.31)                                        
 49 Horbach, Aidan P          11 FA-MR                     NT    1:21.67        
                  39.52     1:21.67 (42.15)                                        
 50 Apat, Joseph R            11 Express Swimming-MR  1:21.67    1:21.74        
                  39.10     1:21.74 (42.64)                                        
 51 Korik, Damian A           11 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:17.13    1:22.11        
                  37.25     1:22.11 (44.86)                                        
 52 Denaro, Thomas A          11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:30.78    1:22.64        
                  37.98     1:22.64 (44.66)                                        
 53 Carle, Zachary L          11 FA-MR                1:26.87    1:23.34        
                  39.30     1:23.34 (44.04)                                        
 54 Wagner, Kurt G            12 HYB-MR               1:24.17    1:23.37        
                  38.72     1:23.37 (44.65)                                        
 55 Dorr, Henry J             11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:21.55    1:23.42        
                  38.99     1:23.42 (44.43)                                        
 56 Schimmel, Dylan R         11 LBA-MR               1:24.77    1:24.43        
                  41.79     1:24.43 (42.64)                                        
 57 Bradley, Jake W           11 LBA-MR               1:45.00    1:26.10        
                  40.88     1:26.10 (45.22)                                        
 58 Schwartz, Owen M          12 Express Swimming-MR  1:28.75    1:27.71        
                  40.71     1:27.71 (47.00)                                        
 59 Kessler, Noah J           11 LBA-MR               1:35.00    1:28.12        
                  41.29     1:28.12 (46.83)                                        
 60 Davydov, Michael G        11 Shy-Mr-MR            1:32.58    1:30.63        
                  42.82     1:30.63 (47.81)                                        
 61 Cardo, Ace                11 LBA-MR               1:50.00    1:34.58        
                  41.21     1:34.58 (53.37)                                        
 62 Ciobanu, Joshua P         11 LBA-MR               1:36.37    1:38.48        
                  46.20     1:38.48 (52.28)                                        
 63 Schafer, Jack D           11 WISC-MR              1:35.66    1:39.41        
                  46.04     1:39.41 (53.37)                                        
 64 Daley, Christian J        11 WISC-MR              1:51.60    1:48.55        
                  49.91     1:48.55 (58.64)                                        
 -- Cao, Brandon              12 Express Swimming-MR  1:09.44         DQ        
      False start
                  31.74          DQ (37.34)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kapinos, Arthur           12 Express Swimming-MR  2:01.89    2:01.81        
                  27.32       57.90 (30.58)     1:30.10 (32.20)     2:01.81 (31.71)
  2 Nunez, Ryan               11 Express Swimming-MR  2:07.82    2:06.00        
                  28.51     1:00.96 (32.45)     1:33.95 (32.99)     2:06.00 (32.05)
  3 Rasquinha, Rohit A        11 Express Swimming-MR  2:13.38    2:08.83        
                  29.44     1:02.81 (33.37)     1:36.30 (33.49)     2:08.83 (32.53)
  4 Lugo, Aron R              12 Express Swimming-MR  2:13.98    2:14.12        
                  29.38     1:03.69 (34.31)     1:40.19 (36.50)     2:14.12 (33.93)
  5 Souidi, Samir M           12 LBA-MR               2:16.55    2:14.51        
                  30.72     1:04.53 (33.81)     1:40.14 (35.61)     2:14.51 (34.37)
  6 Zammit, Michael C         12 Express Swimming-MR  2:06.58    2:15.21        
                  29.46     1:02.56 (33.10)     1:38.79 (36.23)     2:15.21 (36.42)
  7 Bekerman, Liam B          12 Express Swimming-MR  2:15.42    2:17.90        
                  30.67     1:05.48 (34.81)     1:41.77 (36.29)     2:17.90 (36.13)
  8 Sansano, Matthew A        11 Express Swimming-MR  2:23.62    2:19.62        
                  31.55     1:06.92 (35.37)     1:44.07 (37.15)     2:19.62 (35.55)
  9 Robins, Isaiah E          12 EHY-MR               2:27.38    2:24.06        
                  33.33     1:09.98 (36.65)     1:47.60 (37.62)     2:24.06 (36.46)
 10 Aliakseyeu, Cody N        12 EHY-MR               2:33.71    2:26.64        
                  32.86     1:09.21 (36.35)     1:48.40 (39.19)     2:26.64 (38.24)
 11 Maroney, John P           12 Express Swimming-MR  2:26.32    2:26.88        
                  32.96     1:10.61 (37.65)     1:49.76 (39.15)     2:26.88 (37.12)
 12 Broderick, Patrick V      11 Express Swimming-MR  2:26.01    2:29.16        
                  33.39     1:11.65 (38.26)     1:51.36 (39.71)     2:29.16 (37.80)
 13 Cao, Brandon              12 Express Swimming-MR  2:32.28    2:35.07        
                  34.23     1:14.86 (40.63)     1:56.49 (41.63)     2:35.07 (38.58)
 14 Jhong, Ethan              11 Express Swimming-MR  2:43.45    2:36.96        
                  33.78     1:14.17 (40.39)     1:55.72 (41.55)     2:36.96 (41.24)
 15 Ortof, Max L              12 Express Swimming-MR  2:39.28    2:37.76        
                  37.55     1:18.73 (41.18)     1:59.06 (40.33)     2:37.76 (38.70)
 16 Buccino, Michael A        11 LBA-MR               2:50.00    2:38.61        
                  34.86     1:15.15 (40.29)     1:56.90 (41.75)     2:38.61 (41.71)
 17 German, Daniel N          12 Express Swimming-MR  2:38.89    2:39.02        
                  35.82     1:16.84 (41.02)     1:58.13 (41.29)     2:39.02 (40.89)
 18 Apat, Joseph R            11 Express Swimming-MR  3:20.17    2:55.80        
                  40.21     1:25.38 (45.17)     2:11.44 (46.06)     2:55.80 (44.36)
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nunez, Ryan               11 Express Swimming-MR    29.98      29.67        
  2 Chang, Matthew            12 Express Swimming-MR    31.12      30.47        
  3 Ramon, Freddy M           12 LBA-MR                 31.69      31.07        
  4 Kapinos, Arthur           12 Express Swimming-MR    30.65      31.16        
  5 Green, Gavin C            12 Flying Dolphins-MR     30.59      31.31        
  6 Rasquinha, Ranjan J       11 Express Swimming-MR    32.41      31.79        
  7 Bishop, William L         12 Flying Dolphins-MR     32.77      32.38        
  8 Lugo, Aron R              12 Express Swimming-MR    32.22      32.54        
  9 Rasquinha, Rohit A        11 Express Swimming-MR    33.04      32.99        
 10 Bekerman, Liam B          12 Express Swimming-MR    32.90      33.11        
 11 Santana, Delwin J         12 LBA-MR                 33.64      33.51        
 12 Souidi, Samir M           12 LBA-MR                 34.72      33.78        
 13 Rubin, Spencer C          12 Express Swimming-MR    34.49      34.13        
 14 Sansano, Matthew A        11 Express Swimming-MR    34.81      34.39        
 15 Dong, Joshua              12 Express Swimming-MR       NT      34.41        
 16 Jhong, Ethan              11 Express Swimming-MR    36.20      34.59        
 17 Sellami, Max L            12 Flying Dolphins-MR     35.39      34.60        
 18 Escowitz, Jack R          12 GATE-MR                34.47      35.56        
 19 Cao, Brandon              12 Express Swimming-MR    37.36      35.73        
 20 Aliakseyeu, Cody N        12 EHY-MR                 31.00      35.90        
 21 Carrieri, Nicholas G      12 IA-MR                  35.55      35.97        
 22 Savchuk, Michael          11 Shy-Mr-MR              35.63      36.10        
 23 Yu, Jisun                 12 GATE-MR                40.78      37.06        
 24 Mogenis, Jake T           12 FA-MR                  38.55      37.17        
 25 Robins, Isaiah E          12 EHY-MR                 38.28      37.74        
 26 Varuolo, Kyle R           12 IA-MR                1:00.00      37.85        
 27 Batkin, Theodore R        12 Express Swimming-MR    38.47      37.87        
 28 Zhang, David A            12 GATE-MR                39.13      37.89        
 29 Maroney, John P           12 Express Swimming-MR    37.93      37.92        
 29 Waldorf, Quentin T        12 HYB-MR                 38.45      37.92        
 31 Mollica, Christian J      12 Express Swimming-MR    37.48      38.09        
 32 Mackinnon, Colin R        12 Flying Dolphins-MR     37.57      38.15        
 33 Broderick, Patrick V      11 Express Swimming-MR    38.94      38.60        
 34 Rossi, Blake C            12 HYB-MR                 39.54      38.88        
 35 Gibbs, Owen T             11 Express Swimming-MR    40.82      39.05        
 36 Johnson, Michael P        11 WISC-MR                41.19      39.51        
 37 Hoerning, Samuel L        12 HYB-MR                 38.88      39.73        
 38 Germain, Dylan            12 Flying Dolphins-MR     40.29      40.05        
 39 Sullivan, Ryan N          11 Express Swimming-MR    39.40      41.04        
 40 Georges, Adelrhany        11 HYB-MR                 45.12      42.10        
 41 Corbett, Ty               11 WISC-MR                40.34      42.75        
 41 Denaro, Thomas A          11 Flying Dolphins-MR     45.14      42.75        
 43 Ortof, Max L              12 Express Swimming-MR    43.70      43.39        
 44 Pettit, Joe D             12 IA-MR                  55.00      44.33        
 45 Dorr, Henry J             11 Flying Dolphins-MR     44.40      44.64        
 46 German, Daniel N          12 Express Swimming-MR    42.05      44.91        
 47 Wagner, Kurt G            12 HYB-MR                 50.00      45.51        
 48 Kissane, James R          12 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      45.53        
 49 Schwartz, Owen M          12 Express Swimming-MR    46.16      46.33        
 50 Schimmel, Dylan R         11 LBA-MR                 46.99      47.18        
 51 Cardo, Ace                11 LBA-MR                 55.00      47.26        
 52 Davydov, Michael G        11 Shy-Mr-MR              47.90      48.32        
 53 Kessler, Noah J           11 LBA-MR                 50.00      49.02        
 54 Schafer, Jack D           11 WISC-MR                48.04      49.77        
 55 Ciobanu, Joshua P         11 LBA-MR                 52.38      51.27        
 56 Horbach, Aidan P          11 FA-MR                     NT      53.59        
 57 Daley, Christian J        11 WISC-MR                54.00      55.16        
 58 Vaynshteyn, Filbert       11 LBA-MR                 54.07      56.82        
 59 Bradley, Jake W           11 LBA-MR               1:00.00      56.83        
 60 Hari, Akash               12 Express Swimming-MR       NT      58.70        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nunez, Ryan               11 Express Swimming-MR  1:04.42    1:03.72        
                  31.08     1:03.72 (32.64)                                        
  2 Lebedinets, Ruslan        12 Shy-Mr-MR            1:13.55    1:09.34        
                  33.43     1:09.34 (35.91)                                        
  3 Zammit, Michael C         12 Express Swimming-MR  1:10.32    1:10.86        
                  34.32     1:10.86 (36.54)                                        
  4 Rasquinha, Ranjan J       11 Express Swimming-MR  1:09.29    1:10.93        
                  33.78     1:10.93 (37.15)                                        
  5 Bekerman, Liam B          12 Express Swimming-MR  1:11.19    1:11.57        
                  34.48     1:11.57 (37.09)                                        
  6 Souidi, Samir M           12 LBA-MR               1:12.62    1:11.85        
                  34.59     1:11.85 (37.26)                                        
  7 Bishop, William L         12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:13.85    1:11.89        
                  34.60     1:11.89 (37.29)                                        
  8 Santana, Delwin J         12 LBA-MR               1:14.64    1:12.25        
                  35.09     1:12.25 (37.16)                                        
  9 Iannone, Caleb            12 WISC-MR              1:14.65    1:12.32        
                  35.86     1:12.32 (36.46)                                        
 10 Simpson, Austin G         12 Tbirds-MR            1:14.71    1:13.12        
                  36.21     1:13.12 (36.91)                                        
 11 Rubin, Spencer C          12 Express Swimming-MR  1:13.09    1:13.69        
                  35.86     1:13.69 (37.83)                                        
 12 Sellami, Max L            12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:15.63    1:14.14        
                  36.39     1:14.14 (37.75)                                        
 13 Carrieri, Nicholas G      12 IA-MR                1:14.94    1:14.63        
                  35.96     1:14.63 (38.67)                                        
 14 Lugo, Aron R              12 Express Swimming-MR  1:11.26    1:15.55        
                  35.17     1:15.55 (40.38)                                        
 15 Jhong, Ethan              11 Express Swimming-MR  1:18.31    1:16.71        
                  37.21     1:16.71 (39.50)                                        
 16 Sansano, Matthew A        11 Express Swimming-MR  1:12.93    1:16.94        
                  37.68     1:16.94 (39.26)                                        
 17 Dugo, Jesse D             11 WISC-MR              1:20.07    1:18.53        
                  38.02     1:18.53 (40.51)                                        
 18 Savchuk, Michael          11 Shy-Mr-MR            1:16.68    1:18.83        
                  38.50     1:18.83 (40.33)                                        
 19 Cao, Brandon              12 Express Swimming-MR  1:22.15    1:19.06        
                  37.54     1:19.06 (41.52)                                        
 20 Buccino, Michael A        11 LBA-MR               1:23.68    1:20.57        
                  40.46     1:20.57 (40.11)                                        
 21 Broderick, Patrick V      11 Express Swimming-MR  1:21.58    1:21.43        
                  39.60     1:21.43 (41.83)                                        
 22 Yu, Jisun                 12 GATE-MR              1:21.55    1:22.30        
                  40.68     1:22.30 (41.62)                                        
 23 Villagonzalo, Keanu C     11 GATE-MR              1:30.00    1:23.38        
                  38.69     1:23.38 (44.69)                                        
 24 Batkin, Theodore R        12 Express Swimming-MR  1:23.99    1:23.78        
                  40.08     1:23.78 (43.70)                                        
 25 Robins, Isaiah E          12 EHY-MR               1:22.11    1:25.07        
                  42.32     1:25.07 (42.75)                                        
 25 Varuolo, Kyle R           12 IA-MR                1:26.00    1:25.07        
                  40.52     1:25.07 (44.55)                                        
 27 Sullivan, Ryan N          11 Express Swimming-MR  1:24.12    1:25.78        
                  41.44     1:25.78 (44.34)                                        
 28 Landman, Max K            11 SSC-MR               1:30.38    1:27.09        
                  44.05     1:27.09 (43.04)                                        
 29 Gibbs, Owen T             11 Express Swimming-MR  1:27.34    1:27.32        
                  41.93     1:27.32 (45.39)                                        
 30 Golduber, Ethan           12 LBA-MR               1:45.00    1:27.33        
                  42.43     1:27.33 (44.90)                                        
 31 Hoerning, Samuel L        12 HYB-MR               1:30.61    1:29.66        
                  43.36     1:29.66 (46.30)                                        
 32 Richter, Isaac            11 LBA-MR               1:28.53    1:30.89        
                  45.13     1:30.89 (45.76)                                        
 33 Leu, Patrick              11 Express Swimming-MR  1:40.98    1:31.62        
                  44.87     1:31.62 (46.75)                                        
 34 Apat, Joseph R            11 Express Swimming-MR  1:37.59    1:31.74        
                  45.65     1:31.74 (46.09)                                        
 35 Johnson, Michael P        11 WISC-MR              1:59.03    1:31.79        
                  43.98     1:31.79 (47.81)                                        
 36 Kramer, Cooper J          11 LBA-MR               1:40.24    1:32.97        
                  45.68     1:32.97 (47.29)                                        
 37 Tarbet, Luke T            11 EHY-MR               1:37.49    1:33.18        
                  45.57     1:33.18 (47.61)                                        
 38 Kravets, Michael          11 Shy-Mr-MR            1:35.02    1:33.41        
                  45.14     1:33.41 (48.27)                                        
 39 Ballerini, Marcus G       12 SSC-MR               1:36.55    1:33.89        
                  45.82     1:33.89 (48.07)                                        
 40 Almeida, James D          12 GATE-MR              1:42.71    1:34.30        
                  46.04     1:34.30 (48.26)                                        
 41 Dorr, Henry J             11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:34.53    1:35.28        
                  46.29     1:35.28 (48.99)                                        
 42 German, Daniel N          12 Express Swimming-MR  1:31.39    1:35.37        
                  46.11     1:35.37 (49.26)                                        
 43 Schwartz, Owen M          12 Express Swimming-MR  1:42.63    1:36.56        
                  46.10     1:36.56 (50.46)                                        
 44 Ortof, Max L              12 Express Swimming-MR  1:32.98    1:37.42        
                  47.35     1:37.42 (50.07)                                        
 45 Santillan, Angel J        11 LBA-MR               1:41.68    1:39.44        
                  48.34     1:39.44 (51.10)                                        
 46 Denaro, Thomas A          11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:40.33    1:39.70        
                  48.11     1:39.70 (51.59)                                        
 47 Romano, Brady P           11 LBA-MR               1:37.04    1:41.79        
                  49.07     1:41.79 (52.72)                                        
 48 Artov, Samuel M           11 Shy-Mr-MR            1:35.50    1:42.47        
                  48.30     1:42.47 (54.17)                                        
 49 Schimmel, Dylan R         11 LBA-MR               1:42.89    1:43.59        
                  52.63     1:43.59 (50.96)                                        
 50 Young, Greg C             12 Express Swimming-MR  2:08.36    1:48.35        
 51 Schafer, Jack D           11 WISC-MR              1:45.55    1:50.96        
                  52.47     1:50.96 (58.49)                                        
 52 Kessler, Noah J           11 LBA-MR               1:55.00    1:51.28        
                  51.54     1:51.28 (59.74)                                        
 -- Wagner, Kurt G            12 HYB-MR               1:40.00         DQ        
      Multiple strokes past vertical at turn
                  47.67          DQ (51.58)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chang, Matthew            12 Express Swimming-MR    32.91      32.55        
  2 Green, Gavin C            12 Flying Dolphins-MR     31.99      32.70        
  3 Sellami, Max L            12 Flying Dolphins-MR     34.65      34.40        
  4 Kapinos, Arthur           12 Express Swimming-MR    37.05      35.27        
  5 Zammit, Michael C         12 Express Swimming-MR    34.41      35.40        
  6 Ramon, Freddy M           12 LBA-MR                 36.84      36.15        
  7 Rasquinha, Rohit A        11 Express Swimming-MR    37.02      36.25        
  8 Hu, Dylan H               12 Flying Dolphins-MR     37.32      36.71        
  9 Nunez, Ryan               11 Express Swimming-MR    37.51      36.77        
 10 Bishop, William L         12 Flying Dolphins-MR     40.94      36.93        
 11 Mollica, Christian J      12 Express Swimming-MR    38.89      37.34        
 12 Rubin, Spencer C          12 Express Swimming-MR    38.36      38.52        
 13 Yu, Jisun                 12 GATE-MR                44.97      38.73        
 14 Lugo, Aron R              12 Express Swimming-MR    38.55      39.23        
 15 Robins, Isaiah E          12 EHY-MR                 41.86      39.49        
 16 Zhang, David A            12 GATE-MR                39.66      39.70        
 17 Larice, Jonathan          12 HYB-MR                 40.41      39.74        
 18 Sansano, Matthew A        11 Express Swimming-MR    40.06      40.22        
 19 Aliakseyeu, Cody N        12 EHY-MR                 40.41      40.32        
 20 Maroney, John P           12 Express Swimming-MR    41.54      40.85        
 21 Cao, Brandon              12 Express Swimming-MR    42.22      41.23        
 22 Broderick, Patrick V      11 Express Swimming-MR    41.50      41.27        
 23 Souidi, Samir M           12 LBA-MR                 42.11      41.56        
 24 Sullivan, Ryan N          11 Express Swimming-MR    43.36      41.64        
 25 Piver, Daniel             12 EHY-MR                 44.10      41.86        
 26 German, Daniel N          12 Express Swimming-MR    42.86      42.67        
 27 O'Donnell, Curran         11 EHY-MR                 42.63      43.32        
 28 Germain, Dylan            12 Flying Dolphins-MR     48.92      44.04        
 29 Corbett, Ty               11 WISC-MR                43.67      44.06        
 30 Jhong, Ethan              11 Express Swimming-MR    45.23      44.42        
 31 Wang, Kevin Y             11 GATE-MR                45.51      44.55        
 32 Varuolo, Kyle R           12 IA-MR                1:00.00      44.59        
 33 Mackinnon, Colin R        12 Flying Dolphins-MR     49.24      44.88        
 34 Korik, Damian A           11 Unhes-Mr-MR            46.36      45.52        
 35 Hoerning, Samuel L        12 HYB-MR                 48.30      45.56        
 36 Ortof, Max L              12 Express Swimming-MR    43.98      45.59        
 37 Johnson, Michael P        11 WISC-MR                45.78      45.66        
 38 Denaro, Thomas A          11 Flying Dolphins-MR     47.40      45.78        
 39 Apat, Joseph R            11 Express Swimming-MR    45.75      46.44        
 40 Batkin, Theodore R        12 Express Swimming-MR    45.95      46.76        
 41 Dorr, Henry J             11 Flying Dolphins-MR     46.36      46.96        
 42 Schwartz, Owen M          12 Express Swimming-MR    46.26      47.26        
 43 Schimmel, Dylan R         11 LBA-MR                 49.43      47.50        
 44 Kessler, Noah J           11 LBA-MR                 51.19      47.70        
 45 Mogenis, Jake T           12 FA-MR                  50.24      48.23        
 46 Pettit, Joe D             12 IA-MR                1:00.00      48.81        
 47 Cardo, Ace                11 LBA-MR               1:10.00      50.06        
 48 Kissane, James R          12 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      50.60        
 49 Davydov, Michael G        11 Shy-Mr-MR              52.55      51.43        
 50 Wagner, Kurt G            12 HYB-MR                 51.01      51.59        
 51 Bradley, Jake W           11 LBA-MR               1:00.00      56.19        
 52 Ciobanu, Joshua P         11 LBA-MR               1:02.86      58.03        
 53 Hari, Akash               12 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:00.11        
 54 Vaynshteyn, Filbert       11 LBA-MR               1:00.57    1:03.31        
 55 Schafer, Jack D           11 WISC-MR              1:10.40    1:03.93        
 56 Horbach, Aidan P          11 FA-MR                     NT    1:05.62        
 57 Daley, Christian J        11 WISC-MR              1:09.08    1:17.41        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chang, Matthew            12 Express Swimming-MR  1:12.22    1:09.70        
                  33.26     1:09.70 (36.44)                                        
  2 Green, Gavin C            12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:10.60    1:11.35        
                  33.35     1:11.35 (38.00)                                        
  3 Zammit, Michael C         12 Express Swimming-MR  1:13.56    1:15.04        
                  35.33     1:15.04 (39.71)                                        
  4 Sellami, Max L            12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:17.08    1:15.17        
                  35.51     1:15.17 (39.66)                                        
  5 Rasquinha, Rohit A        11 Express Swimming-MR  1:19.64    1:19.28        
                  37.44     1:19.28 (41.84)                                        
  6 Rasquinha, Ranjan J       11 Express Swimming-MR  1:19.47    1:19.42        
                  37.03     1:19.42 (42.39)                                        
  7 Nunez, Ryan               11 Express Swimming-MR  1:19.53    1:20.55        
                  38.20     1:20.55 (42.35)                                        
  8 Iannone, Caleb            12 WISC-MR              1:19.95    1:20.83        
                  38.23     1:20.83 (42.60)                                        
  9 Bishop, William L         12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:26.92    1:21.96        
                  38.99     1:21.96 (42.97)                                        
 10 Sansano, Matthew A        11 Express Swimming-MR  1:23.97    1:24.06        
                  40.41     1:24.06 (43.65)                                        
 11 Rubin, Spencer C          12 Express Swimming-MR  1:24.61    1:25.00        
                  40.25     1:25.00 (44.75)                                        
 12 Larice, Jonathan          12 HYB-MR               1:25.35    1:25.65        
                  41.01     1:25.65 (44.64)                                        
 13 Georges, Adelrhany        11 HYB-MR               1:32.35    1:25.75        
                  40.93     1:25.75 (44.82)                                        
 14 Lugo, Aron R              12 Express Swimming-MR  1:25.24    1:26.23        
                  40.16     1:26.23 (46.07)                                        
 15 Rossi, Blake C            12 HYB-MR               1:26.58    1:26.67        
                  42.29     1:26.67 (44.38)                                        
 16 Broderick, Patrick V      11 Express Swimming-MR  1:29.90    1:27.79        
                  41.81     1:27.79 (45.98)                                        
 17 Cao, Brandon              12 Express Swimming-MR  1:30.53    1:27.92        
                  41.86     1:27.92 (46.06)                                        
 18 Souidi, Samir M           12 LBA-MR               1:32.14    1:28.35        
                  41.45     1:28.35 (46.90)                                        
 19 Aliakseyeu, Cody N        12 EHY-MR               1:29.80    1:28.87        
                  43.84     1:28.87 (45.03)                                        
 20 Savchuk, Michael          11 Shy-Mr-MR            1:39.66    1:29.17        
                  42.63     1:29.17 (46.54)                                        
 21 Sullivan, Ryan N          11 Express Swimming-MR  1:37.82    1:32.17        
                  43.49     1:32.17 (48.68)                                        
 22 Piver, Daniel             12 EHY-MR               1:35.00    1:32.38        
                  43.44     1:32.38 (48.94)                                        
 23 Maroney, John P           12 Express Swimming-MR  1:32.93    1:32.73        
                  43.47     1:32.73 (49.26)                                        
 24 O'Donnell, Curran         11 EHY-MR                    NT    1:33.16        
                  42.89     1:33.16 (50.27)                                        
 25 German, Daniel N          12 Express Swimming-MR  1:36.55    1:33.71        
                  43.37     1:33.71 (50.34)                                        
 26 Bekerman, Liam B          12 Express Swimming-MR  1:32.03    1:35.05        
                  43.49     1:35.05 (51.56)                                        
 27 Dellamorte, Aidan         11 LBA-MR               1:35.93    1:35.95        
                  46.52     1:35.95 (49.43)                                        
 28 Jhong, Ethan              11 Express Swimming-MR  1:40.19    1:36.40        
                  44.24     1:36.40 (52.16)                                        
 29 Richter, Isaac            11 LBA-MR               1:38.48    1:37.95        
                  46.65     1:37.95 (51.30)                                        
 30 Ortof, Max L              12 Express Swimming-MR  1:35.78    1:38.95        
                  47.51     1:38.95 (51.44)                                        
 31 Korik, Damian A           11 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:37.77    1:39.11        
                  46.84     1:39.11 (52.27)                                        
 32 Batkin, Theodore R        12 Express Swimming-MR  1:42.65    1:40.16        
                  47.51     1:40.16 (52.65)                                        
 33 Almeida, James D          12 GATE-MR              1:47.15    1:40.59        
                  48.23     1:40.59 (52.36)                                        
 33 Buccino, Michael A        11 LBA-MR               1:49.77    1:40.59        
                  48.43     1:40.59 (52.16)                                        
 35 Johnson, Michael P        11 WISC-MR              1:38.88    1:40.93        
                  47.64     1:40.93 (53.29)                                        
 36 Schwartz, Owen M          12 Express Swimming-MR  1:50.05    1:41.22        
                  46.99     1:41.22 (54.23)                                        
 37 Dorr, Henry J             11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:42.17    1:41.33        
                  48.74     1:41.33 (52.59)                                        
 38 Denaro, Thomas A          11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:43.25    1:41.55        
                  49.16     1:41.55 (52.39)                                        
 39 Germain, Dylan            12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:39.36    1:41.98        
                  49.10     1:41.98 (52.88)                                        
 40 Schimmel, Dylan R         11 LBA-MR               1:50.00    1:44.08        
                  51.75     1:44.08 (52.33)                                        
 41 Apat, Joseph R            11 Express Swimming-MR  1:40.76    1:46.36        
                  50.91     1:46.36 (55.45)                                        
 42 Romano, Brady P           11 LBA-MR               2:02.34    1:49.40        
                  51.59     1:49.40 (57.81)                                        
 43 Cardo, Ace                11 LBA-MR               1:50.00    1:51.27        
                  52.16     1:51.27 (59.11)                                        
 44 Kramer, Cooper J          11 LBA-MR               1:56.31    1:51.59        
                  53.80     1:51.59 (57.79)                                        
 45 Golduber, Ethan           12 LBA-MR               1:40.00    1:51.64        
                  53.11     1:51.64 (58.53)                                        
 46 Wagner, Kurt G            12 HYB-MR               1:50.00    1:53.40        
                  52.71   1:53.40 (1:00.69)                                        
 47 Santillan, Angel J        11 LBA-MR               1:45.00    1:57.28        
                  56.25   1:57.28 (1:01.03)                                        
 48 Bradley, Jake W           11 LBA-MR               1:50.00    1:59.80        
                  56.67   1:59.80 (1:03.13)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nunez, Ryan               11 Express Swimming-MR    28.92      28.72        
  2 Rasquinha, Rohit A        11 Express Swimming-MR    29.33      29.18        
  3 Zammit, Michael C         12 Express Swimming-MR    29.52      29.38        
  4 Rasquinha, Ranjan J       11 Express Swimming-MR    29.39      29.72        
  5 Chang, Matthew            12 Express Swimming-MR    30.57      29.78        
  6 Iannone, Caleb            12 WISC-MR                30.68      30.09        
  7 Green, Gavin C            12 Flying Dolphins-MR     32.36      30.63        
  8 Lebedinets, Ruslan        12 Shy-Mr-MR              31.62      30.74        
  9 Simpson, Austin G         12 Tbirds-MR              31.41      31.18        
 10 Larice, Jonathan          12 HYB-MR                 31.64      31.61        
 11 Lugo, Aron R              12 Express Swimming-MR    33.64      32.10        
 12 LaBianca, Jack B          11 Express Swimming-MR    32.04      32.34        
 13 Bekerman, Liam B          12 Express Swimming-MR    32.20      32.51        
 14 Sellami, Max L            12 Flying Dolphins-MR     35.15      33.43        
 15 Santana, Delwin J         12 LBA-MR                 34.90      34.35        
 16 Savchuk, Michael          11 Shy-Mr-MR              35.07      35.09        
 17 Cao, Brandon              12 Express Swimming-MR    36.40      35.11        
 18 Sansano, Matthew A        11 Express Swimming-MR    36.02      35.20        
 19 Carrieri, Nicholas G      12 IA-MR                  36.80      35.23        
 20 Rossi, Blake C            12 HYB-MR                 36.33      35.29        
 21 Yu, Jisun                 12 GATE-MR                36.63      35.35        
 22 Jhong, Ethan              11 Express Swimming-MR    36.13      35.45        
 23 Piver, Daniel             12 EHY-MR                 33.92      35.62        
 24 Aliakseyeu, Cody N        12 EHY-MR                 36.85      35.78        
 25 Maroney, John P           12 Express Swimming-MR    37.09      35.98        
 26 Dugo, Jesse D             11 WISC-MR                37.68      36.08        
 27 Rubin, Spencer C          12 Express Swimming-MR    36.36      36.18        
 28 Kravets, Michael          11 Shy-Mr-MR              36.99      36.19        
 29 Souidi, Samir M           12 LBA-MR                 37.63      36.94        
 30 Waldorf, Quentin T        12 HYB-MR                 35.31      37.94        
 31 Broderick, Patrick V      11 Express Swimming-MR    38.82      38.31        
 32 Buccino, Michael A        11 LBA-MR                 37.53      38.39        
 33 Sullivan, Ryan N          11 Express Swimming-MR    37.32      38.97        
 33 O'Donnell, Curran         11 EHY-MR                 40.15      38.97        
 35 Hoerning, Samuel L        12 HYB-MR                 43.34      39.72        
 36 Batkin, Theodore R        12 Express Swimming-MR    40.85      40.75        
 37 Korik, Damian A           11 Unhes-Mr-MR            37.95      40.81        
 38 Landman, Max K            11 SSC-MR                 42.51      40.93        
 39 Germain, Dylan            12 Flying Dolphins-MR     40.09      41.54        
 40 Leu, Patrick              11 Express Swimming-MR    48.76      41.58        
 41 Georges, Adelrhany        11 HYB-MR                 45.00      41.75        
 42 Richter, Isaac            11 LBA-MR                 41.02      42.78        
 43 Ballerini, Marcus G       12 SSC-MR                 45.94      43.65        
 44 Artov, Samuel M           11 Shy-Mr-MR              44.21      43.66        
 45 Tarbet, Luke T            11 EHY-MR                 43.47      43.73        
 46 Almeida, James D          12 GATE-MR                46.08      44.18        
 47 Ortof, Max L              12 Express Swimming-MR    51.79      45.79        
 48 Apat, Joseph R            11 Express Swimming-MR       NT      45.90        
 49 Kramer, Cooper J          11 LBA-MR                 45.32      46.64        
 50 Young, Greg C             12 Express Swimming-MR    58.64      46.74        
 51 Dorr, Henry J             11 Flying Dolphins-MR     48.47      47.21        
 52 German, Daniel N          12 Express Swimming-MR    54.07      47.84        
 53 Ciobanu, Joshua P         11 LBA-MR                 58.99      49.50        
 54 Romano, Brady P           11 LBA-MR                 49.98      50.35        
 55 Denaro, Thomas A          11 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      55.75        
 56 Schafer, Jack D           11 WISC-MR                56.66      59.73        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nunez, Ryan               11 Express Swimming-MR  1:03.53    1:03.46        
                  29.80     1:03.46 (33.66)                                        
  2 Ramon, Freddy M           12 LBA-MR               1:06.61    1:03.91        
                  30.10     1:03.91 (33.81)                                        
  3 Kapinos, Arthur           12 Express Swimming-MR  1:05.85    1:04.09        
                  29.51     1:04.09 (34.58)                                        
  4 Rasquinha, Rohit A        11 Express Swimming-MR  1:04.91    1:05.23        
                  30.50     1:05.23 (34.73)                                        
  5 Bekerman, Liam B          12 Express Swimming-MR  1:12.39    1:11.82        
                  33.31     1:11.82 (38.51)                                        
  6 Larice, Jonathan          12 HYB-MR               1:13.02    1:13.29        
                  33.48     1:13.29 (39.81)                                        
  7 Hu, Dylan H               12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:16.87    1:16.04        
                  34.40     1:16.04 (41.64)                                        
  8 Spagnoletti, Evan         12 HYB-MR               1:23.98    1:20.21        
                  36.29     1:20.21 (43.92)                                        
  9 Cao, Brandon              12 Express Swimming-MR  1:25.12    1:25.78        
                  38.25     1:25.78 (47.53)                                        
 10 Broderick, Patrick V      11 Express Swimming-MR  1:30.15    1:27.28        
                  39.88     1:27.28 (47.40)                                        
 11 Germain, Dylan            12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:36.28    1:30.88        
                  42.74     1:30.88 (48.14)                                        
 12 Piver, Daniel             12 EHY-MR               1:23.24    1:31.72        
                  39.46     1:31.72 (52.26)                                        
 13 Mollica, Christian J      12 Express Swimming-MR  1:32.59    1:33.08        
                  42.92     1:33.08 (50.16)                                        
 14 Sullivan, Ryan N          11 Express Swimming-MR  1:31.56    1:35.64        
                  44.98     1:35.64 (50.66)                                        
 15 Jhong, Ethan              11 Express Swimming-MR  1:43.32    1:36.40        
                  41.20     1:36.40 (55.20)                                        
 16 Mavashev, Michael L       11 Aquaflames-MR        1:41.98    1:36.84        
                  43.44     1:36.84 (53.40)                                        
 17 Wang, Kevin Y             11 GATE-MR              1:32.00    1:38.18        
                  46.04     1:38.18 (52.14)                                        
 18 Carle, Zachary L          11 FA-MR                     NT    1:45.33        
                  48.63     1:45.33 (56.70)                                        
 19 Apat, Joseph R            11 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:45.52        
                  49.70     1:45.52 (55.82)                                        
 -- Savchuk, Michael          11 Shy-Mr-MR            1:20.38         DQ        
      False start
                  36.72          DQ (41.03)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Green, Gavin C            12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:04.19    1:04.89        
                  31.44     1:04.89 (33.45)                                        
  2 Nunez, Ryan               11 Express Swimming-MR  1:07.26    1:05.75        
                  29.87     1:05.75 (35.88)                                        
  3 Kapinos, Arthur           12 Express Swimming-MR  1:05.78    1:05.77        
                  30.38     1:05.77 (35.39)                                        
  4 Ramon, Freddy M           12 LBA-MR               1:08.69    1:06.20        
                  30.66     1:06.20 (35.54)                                        
  5 Sellami, Max L            12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:08.50    1:08.53        
                  33.17     1:08.53 (35.36)                                        
  6 Hu, Dylan H               12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:14.36    1:10.35        
                  32.44     1:10.35 (37.91)                                        
  7 Rasquinha, Ranjan J       11 Express Swimming-MR  1:10.37    1:10.55        
                  32.39     1:10.55 (38.16)                                        
  8 Bishop, William L         12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:10.87    1:10.78        
                  33.75     1:10.78 (37.03)                                        
  9 Lugo, Aron R              12 Express Swimming-MR  1:12.38    1:12.38        
                  31.75     1:12.38 (40.63)                                        
 10 Bekerman, Liam B          12 Express Swimming-MR  1:14.17    1:14.03        
                  34.53     1:14.03 (39.50)                                        
 11 Rubin, Spencer C          12 Express Swimming-MR  1:14.45    1:14.15        
                  35.12     1:14.15 (39.03)                                        
 12 Sansano, Matthew A        11 Express Swimming-MR  1:16.62    1:15.40        
                  35.03     1:15.40 (40.37)                                        
 13 Souidi, Samir M           12 LBA-MR               1:17.46    1:15.96        
                  34.69     1:15.96 (41.27)                                        
 14 Savchuk, Michael          11 Shy-Mr-MR            1:15.83    1:16.85        
                  36.00     1:16.85 (40.85)                                        
 15 Rossi, Blake C            12 HYB-MR               1:20.81    1:18.24        
                  37.58     1:18.24 (40.66)                                        
 16 Cao, Brandon              12 Express Swimming-MR  1:21.85    1:18.33        
                  36.26     1:18.33 (42.07)                                        
 17 Carrieri, Nicholas G      12 IA-MR                1:17.57    1:18.34        
                  36.32     1:18.34 (42.02)                                        
 18 Maroney, John P           12 Express Swimming-MR  1:19.60    1:19.21        
                  37.64     1:19.21 (41.57)                                        
 19 Santana, Delwin J         12 LBA-MR               1:20.33    1:19.29        
                  36.25     1:19.29 (43.04)                                        
 20 Broderick, Patrick V      11 Express Swimming-MR  1:20.09    1:19.31        
                  37.29     1:19.31 (42.02)                                        
 21 Yu, Jisun                 12 GATE-MR              1:22.03    1:19.59        
                  36.38     1:19.59 (43.21)                                        
 22 Dong, Joshua              12 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:20.65        
                  34.25     1:20.65 (46.40)                                        
 23 Mollica, Christian J      12 Express Swimming-MR  1:21.59    1:21.83        
                  39.52     1:21.83 (42.31)                                        
 24 Villagonzalo, Keanu C     11 GATE-MR              1:30.00    1:22.12        
                  38.33     1:22.12 (43.79)                                        
 25 Jhong, Ethan              11 Express Swimming-MR  1:28.76    1:22.18        
                  37.07     1:22.18 (45.11)                                        
 26 Escowitz, Jack R          12 GATE-MR              1:22.77    1:22.66        
                  37.92     1:22.66 (44.74)                                        
 27 Mackinnon, Colin R        12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:19.74    1:24.39        
                  41.49     1:24.39 (42.90)                                        
 28 Germain, Dylan            12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:31.93    1:24.51        
                  40.84     1:24.51 (43.67)                                        
 29 Sullivan, Ryan N          11 Express Swimming-MR  1:21.70    1:25.15        
                  39.42     1:25.15 (45.73)                                        
 30 Batkin, Theodore R        12 Express Swimming-MR  1:27.15    1:25.50        
                  38.21     1:25.50 (47.29)                                        
 31 Georges, Adelrhany        11 HYB-MR               1:38.39    1:25.71        
                  41.82     1:25.71 (43.89)                                        
 32 Zhang, David A            12 GATE-MR              1:25.00    1:26.49        
                  42.60     1:26.49 (43.89)                                        
 33 Spagnoletti, Evan         12 HYB-MR               1:26.13    1:26.71        
                  38.58     1:26.71 (48.13)                                        
 34 Korik, Damian A           11 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:26.71    1:27.68        
                  40.14     1:27.68 (47.54)                                        
 35 Johnson, Michael P        11 WISC-MR              1:33.15    1:29.58        
                  43.61     1:29.58 (45.97)                                        
 36 German, Daniel N          12 Express Swimming-MR  1:29.11    1:30.03        
                  43.26     1:30.03 (46.77)                                        
 37 Gibbs, Owen T             11 Express Swimming-MR  1:36.67    1:31.01        
                  41.12     1:31.01 (49.89)                                        
 38 Apat, Joseph R            11 Express Swimming-MR  1:35.17    1:31.51        
                  44.22     1:31.51 (47.29)                                        
 39 Wang, Kevin Y             11 GATE-MR              1:27.13    1:32.18        
                  45.16     1:32.18 (47.02)                                        
 40 Ortof, Max L              12 Express Swimming-MR  1:30.76    1:32.88        
                  46.54     1:32.88 (46.34)                                        
 41 Corbett, Ty               11 WISC-MR              1:27.08    1:33.08        
                  45.00     1:33.08 (48.08)                                        
 42 Dorr, Henry J             11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:33.46    1:35.03        
                  44.70     1:35.03 (50.33)                                        
 43 Denaro, Thomas A          11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:38.58    1:35.66        
                  44.60     1:35.66 (51.06)                                        
 44 Carle, Zachary L          11 FA-MR                1:44.29    1:37.58        
                  46.07     1:37.58 (51.51)                                        
 45 Schwartz, Owen M          12 Express Swimming-MR  1:44.32    1:37.99        
                  44.35     1:37.99 (53.64)                                        
 46 Kissane, James R          12 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:40.38        
                  46.34     1:40.38 (54.04)                                        
 47 Schafer, Jack D           11 WISC-MR              2:03.33    1:57.51        
                  55.50   1:57.51 (1:02.01)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nunez, Ryan               11 Express Swimming-MR  2:21.73    2:20.97        
                  30.21     1:05.07 (34.86)     1:48.74 (43.67)     2:20.97 (32.23)
  2 Kapinos, Arthur           12 Express Swimming-MR  2:21.20    2:23.18        
                  30.11     1:06.35 (36.24)     1:50.90 (44.55)     2:23.18 (32.28)
  3 Rasquinha, Rohit A        11 Express Swimming-MR  2:27.35    2:26.53        
                  30.56     1:09.08 (38.52)     1:52.99 (43.91)     2:26.53 (33.54)
  4 Zammit, Michael C         12 Express Swimming-MR  2:24.05    2:28.29        
                  32.38     1:11.02 (38.64)     1:52.82 (41.80)     2:28.29 (35.47)
  5 Rasquinha, Ranjan J       11 Express Swimming-MR  2:30.30    2:30.07        
                  30.54     1:10.03 (39.49)     1:54.28 (44.25)     2:30.07 (35.79)
  6 Sansano, Matthew A        11 Express Swimming-MR  2:39.03    2:36.01        
                  35.77     1:13.71 (37.94)     1:59.92 (46.21)     2:36.01 (36.09)
  7 Larice, Jonathan          12 HYB-MR               2:39.80    2:39.90        
                  34.22     1:15.10 (40.88)     2:02.98 (47.88)     2:39.90 (36.92)
  8 Lugo, Aron R              12 Express Swimming-MR  2:37.71    2:41.27        
                  34.64     1:14.71 (40.07)     2:06.26 (51.55)     2:41.27 (35.01)
  9 Bekerman, Liam B          12 Express Swimming-MR  2:40.87    2:42.05        
                  33.69     1:13.22 (39.53)     2:03.82 (50.60)     2:42.05 (38.23)
 10 Cao, Brandon              12 Express Swimming-MR  2:56.07    2:46.34        
                  38.34     1:19.06 (40.72)     2:09.31 (50.25)     2:46.34 (37.03)
 11 Broderick, Patrick V      11 Express Swimming-MR  2:46.09    2:48.98        
                  39.72     1:23.01 (43.29)     2:12.29 (49.28)     2:48.98 (36.69)
 12 Maroney, John P           12 Express Swimming-MR  2:50.96    2:49.98        
                  38.81     1:23.76 (44.95)     2:14.00 (50.24)     2:49.98 (35.98)
 13 Spagnoletti, Evan         12 HYB-MR               2:54.27    2:55.17        
                  37.52     1:22.23 (44.71)     2:16.07 (53.84)     2:55.17 (39.10)
 14 Buccino, Michael A        11 LBA-MR               3:05.01    2:57.72        
                  39.28     1:22.42 (43.14)     2:16.14 (53.72)     2:57.72 (41.58)
 15 Jhong, Ethan              11 Express Swimming-MR  3:06.09    2:59.49        
                  39.86     1:22.61 (42.75)     2:18.74 (56.13)     2:59.49 (40.75)
 16 Ortof, Max L              12 Express Swimming-MR  3:04.09    3:09.61        
                  46.18     1:35.21 (49.03)     2:28.40 (53.19)     3:09.61 (41.21)
 17 Apat, Joseph R            11 Express Swimming-MR  3:18.85    3:16.71        
                  45.54     1:33.58 (48.04)     2:31.84 (58.26)     3:16.71 (44.87)
 -- Gibbs, Owen T             11 Express Swimming-MR  3:19.12         DQ        
      Multiple strokes past vertical at turn - back
                  46.02     1:36.85 (50.83)   2:38.41 (1:01.56)          DQ (43.54)
 
Boys 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Legall, Elijah            13 Unhes-Mr-MR            23.77      23.68        
  2 Menjura, Fernando         13 EHY-MR                 24.18      24.25        
  3 Meron, Eli                14 Express Swimming-MR    24.89      24.59        
  4 Neugebauer, Caleb D       13 Express Swimming-MR    25.09      24.97        
  5 Cornish, Danny J          13 LBA-MR                 25.90      25.46        
  6 Roonprapunt, Tyler        14 Flying Dolphins-MR     25.55      25.52        
  7 Gribulis, Zachary M       14 FA-MR                  25.26      25.64        
  8 Pineda, kev S             14 EHY-MR                 25.28      25.72        
  9 Leuly, Shane C            14 IA-MR                  26.41      25.88        
  9 Aliakseyeu, Daniel A      14 EHY-MR                 26.11      25.88        
 11 Hwang, Alex               13 GATE-MR                26.07      25.93        
 12 Wilson, Elijah A          14 WISC-MR                28.14      26.15        
 13 Chiang, Matthew           14 GATE-MR                26.68      26.17        
 14 Zhang, David D            13 Express Swimming-MR    26.30      26.42        
 15 Tang, Erik                13 Express Swimming-MR    27.22      26.66        
 16 Rosenstein, Ari           14 EHY-MR                 26.41      26.69        
 17 Kingsley, Austin M        13 IA-MR                  26.96      26.72        
 18 Jardeleza, Gerard         14 WISC-MR                26.87      26.92        
 19 Ye, Jay                   14 GATE-MR                28.01      27.19        
 20 Goodman, Jonah B          13 Express Swimming-MR    27.68      27.56        
 21 Yoon, Henri               13 Express Swimming-MR    26.98      27.57        
 22 Cody, Christopher M       13 IA-MR                  27.59      27.61        
 23 Heller, Trey W            14 LBA-MR                 28.93      27.81        
 24 Attardi, Richard M        13 Express Swimming-MR    28.16      27.92        
 24 LiBASSI, Connor T         13 Express Swimming-MR    27.51      27.92        
 26 Tan, Winston              13 GATE-MR                28.52      28.33        
 27 Plaza, Sebastian T        13 Express Swimming-MR    28.33      28.48        
 28 Suau, Anthony M           13 Express Swimming-MR    28.51      28.67        
 29 Titarenko, Valentyn       14 Shy-Mr-MR              28.18      28.76        
 30 Kennelly, Kyle S          14 Express Swimming-MR    30.38      29.04        
 31 Hulyalkar, Anup           14 Express Swimming-MR    29.35      29.23        
 32 Wong, Justin              13 Flying Dolphins-MR     28.40      29.62        
 33 Genna, John C             13 Express Swimming-MR    29.82      29.67        
 34 Desmond, Connor A         14 Express Swimming-MR    29.98      30.40        
 35 Gaydar, Liam P            13 LBA-MR                 31.65      31.05        
 36 Redfearn, Cameron J       13 Express Swimming-MR    31.09      31.42        
 37 Olsen, Luke E             13 FA-MR                  32.63      31.56        
 38 Elling, Connor            13 HYB-MR                 34.56      31.68        
 39 Guerrier, Steve           14 LBA-MR                 35.00      31.77        
 40 Gandras, Lukas H          14 Express Swimming-MR    35.42      31.81        
 41 Roberts, Antonio *        13 WISC-MR                32.28      31.86        
 42 Terry, Jack T             13 Express Swimming-MR       NT      33.94        
 43 Gerber, Jack R            13 Flying Dolphins-MR     42.67      37.89        
 44 Levine, Isaac E           13 IA-MR                  37.04      37.94        
 45 Lefevre, Kenneth M        13 Express Swimming-MR    40.50      38.28        
 -- Giardinelli, Matthew T    13 Express Swimming-MR    27.03         DQ        
      False start
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Menjura, Fernando         13 EHY-MR                 52.76      53.20        
                  25.30       53.20 (27.90)                                        
  2 Neugebauer, Caleb D       13 Express Swimming-MR    55.13      55.62        
                  25.88       55.62 (29.74)                                        
  3 Weber, Christopher R      14 Express Swimming-MR    56.87      55.85        
                  26.61       55.85 (29.24)                                        
  4 Hwang, Alex               13 GATE-MR                56.63      56.59        
                  27.27       56.59 (29.32)                                        
  5 Cornish, Danny J          13 LBA-MR                 56.43      56.63        
                  27.04       56.63 (29.59)                                        
  5 Pineda, kev S             14 EHY-MR                 56.25      56.63        
                  26.44       56.63 (30.19)                                        
  7 Wilson, Elijah A          14 WISC-MR                58.55      56.81        
                  27.47       56.81 (29.34)                                        
  8 Ye, Jay                   14 GATE-MR              1:01.14      57.53        
                  27.75       57.53 (29.78)                                        
  9 Aliakseyeu, Daniel A      14 EHY-MR                 57.16      57.68        
                  27.51       57.68 (30.17)                                        
 10 Zhang, David D            13 Express Swimming-MR    57.90      57.69        
                  27.86       57.69 (29.83)                                        
 11 McNicholas, John M        14 HYB-MR                 56.36      57.88        
                  27.67       57.88 (30.21)                                        
 12 Yoon, Henri               13 Express Swimming-MR    57.23      57.93        
                  27.73       57.93 (30.20)                                        
 13 Giardinelli, Matthew T    13 Express Swimming-MR    57.81      58.32        
                  28.48       58.32 (29.84)                                        
 14 Levin, David              13 Shy-Mr-MR              59.11      58.45        
                  28.15       58.45 (30.30)                                        
 15 Jardeleza, Gerard         14 WISC-MR                57.52      58.47        
                  28.01       58.47 (30.46)                                        
 16 Rosenstein, Ari           14 EHY-MR                 58.31      58.96        
                  27.90       58.96 (31.06)                                        
 17 Duryea, Jack R            13 EHY-MR                 57.23      59.23        
                  28.36       59.23 (30.87)                                        
 18 Iannone, Luke             14 WISC-MR              1:03.11      59.44        
                  28.26       59.44 (31.18)                                        
 19 Cody, Christopher M       13 IA-MR                1:00.28      59.55        
                  28.82       59.55 (30.73)                                        
 20 Fonseca, Casey            13 WISC-MR                59.76      59.87        
                  29.27       59.87 (30.60)                                        
 21 LiBASSI, Connor T         13 Express Swimming-MR  1:00.98      59.95        
                  28.36       59.95 (31.59)                                        
 22 Kingsley, Austin M        13 IA-MR                  59.13    1:00.00        
                  28.51     1:00.00 (31.49)                                        
 23 Dodd, Wilson G            14 HYB-MR                 58.37    1:00.17        
                  28.87     1:00.17 (31.30)                                        
 24 Burget, Andrew J          14 HYB-MR               1:01.46    1:00.30        
                  28.33     1:00.30 (31.97)                                        
 25 Tyka, Philip              14 GATE-MR              1:00.88    1:00.56        
                  29.23     1:00.56 (31.33)                                        
 26 Suau, Anthony M           13 Express Swimming-MR  1:02.08    1:01.61        
                  29.46     1:01.61 (32.15)                                        
 27 Tan, Winston              13 GATE-MR              1:02.68    1:01.79        
                  30.08     1:01.79 (31.71)                                        
 28 Gaspard, Chad A           14 Express Swimming-MR  1:03.21    1:02.21        
                  29.72     1:02.21 (32.49)                                        
 29 Hulyalkar, Anup           14 Express Swimming-MR  1:07.26    1:02.99        
                  30.08     1:02.99 (32.91)                                        
 30 Murugaverl, Aadhithan R   13 Express Swimming-MR  1:01.55    1:03.18        
                  30.00     1:03.18 (33.18)                                        
 31 Wong, Justin              13 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:04.46    1:03.88        
                  29.76     1:03.88 (34.12)                                        
 32 Attardi, Richard M        13 Express Swimming-MR  1:01.51    1:03.94        
                  29.98     1:03.94 (33.96)                                        
 33 Genna, John C             13 Express Swimming-MR  1:05.36    1:04.77        
                  30.72     1:04.77 (34.05)                                        
 34 Heller, Trey W            14 LBA-MR               1:03.52    1:04.83        
                  30.49     1:04.83 (34.34)                                        
 35 Plaza, Sebastian T        13 Express Swimming-MR  1:03.61    1:05.13        
                  30.65     1:05.13 (34.48)                                        
 36 Kaufer, Evan A            13 IA-MR                1:03.96    1:06.30        
                  31.90     1:06.30 (34.40)                                        
 37 Seylanov, Anthony         13 Shy-Mr-MR            1:14.66    1:07.65        
                  31.67     1:07.65 (35.98)                                        
 38 Gandras, Lukas H          14 Express Swimming-MR  1:12.64    1:10.37        
                  32.98     1:10.37 (37.39)                                        
 39 Redfearn, Cameron J       13 Express Swimming-MR  1:13.38    1:11.31        
                  33.30     1:11.31 (38.01)                                        
 40 Gaydar, Liam P            13 LBA-MR               1:10.93    1:11.34        
                  34.32     1:11.34 (37.02)                                        
 41 Gomez, Marcos M           13 LBA-MR               1:11.33    1:12.89        
                  34.55     1:12.89 (38.34)                                        
 42 Olsen, Luke E             13 FA-MR                1:11.23    1:13.23        
                  34.29     1:13.23 (38.94)                                        
 43 Chen, Richard M           13 GATE-MR              1:12.57    1:13.53        
                  34.49     1:13.53 (39.04)                                        
 44 Guerrier, Steve           14 LBA-MR               1:10.00    1:13.68        
                  35.28     1:13.68 (38.40)                                        
 45 Elling, Connor            13 HYB-MR               1:18.93    1:16.66        
                  35.76     1:16.66 (40.90)                                        
 46 Muller, Phillip J         13 WISC-MR              1:21.39    1:20.78        
                  37.75     1:20.78 (43.03)                                        
 47 Levine, Isaac E           13 IA-MR                1:23.66    1:23.78        
                  38.27     1:23.78 (45.51)                                        
 48 Gerber, Jack R            13 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:24.03    1:24.61        
                  39.12     1:24.61 (45.49)                                        
 49 Lefevre, Kenneth M        13 Express Swimming-MR  1:30.02    1:27.25        
                  40.46     1:27.25 (46.79)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Legall, Elijah            13 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:58.58    1:58.82        
                  26.01       55.63 (29.62)     1:27.39 (31.76)     1:58.82 (31.43)
  2 Meron, Eli                14 Express Swimming-MR  2:00.41    1:59.96        
                  26.92       56.67 (29.75)     1:28.37 (31.70)     1:59.96 (31.59)
  3 Weber, Christopher R      14 Express Swimming-MR  2:05.32    1:59.99        
                  26.74       57.40 (30.66)     1:28.91 (31.51)     1:59.99 (31.08)
  4 Poncet, Theodore          14 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:06.64    2:02.10        
                  28.12       59.18 (31.06)     1:30.81 (31.63)     2:02.10 (31.29)
  5 Lopez, Andrew             14 WISC-MR              2:04.88    2:02.60        
                  27.84       59.18 (31.34)     1:31.17 (31.99)     2:02.60 (31.43)
  6 Neugebauer, Caleb D       13 Express Swimming-MR  2:03.82    2:02.83        
                  27.23       58.16 (30.93)     1:30.53 (32.37)     2:02.83 (32.30)
  7 Zhang, David D            13 Express Swimming-MR  2:03.47    2:04.17        
                  28.37       59.68 (31.31)     1:31.95 (32.27)     2:04.17 (32.22)
  8 Wilson, Elijah A          14 WISC-MR              2:07.13    2:05.14        
                  28.00       58.70 (30.70)     1:31.72 (33.02)     2:05.14 (33.42)
  9 Jardeleza, Gerard         14 WISC-MR              2:08.02    2:05.33        
                  28.46     1:00.17 (31.71)     1:33.20 (33.03)     2:05.33 (32.13)
 10 Hwang, Alex               13 GATE-MR              2:12.09    2:05.75        
                  28.32     1:00.04 (31.72)     1:33.02 (32.98)     2:05.75 (32.73)
 11 Ye, Jay                   14 GATE-MR              2:10.65    2:05.94        
                  28.80     1:00.18 (31.38)     1:33.62 (33.44)     2:05.94 (32.32)
 12 Giardinelli, Matthew T    13 Express Swimming-MR  2:08.05    2:06.38        
                  28.99     1:01.43 (32.44)     1:35.21 (33.78)     2:06.38 (31.17)
 13 Aliakseyeu, Daniel A      14 EHY-MR               2:15.94    2:06.59        
                  28.81     1:00.92 (32.11)     1:33.85 (32.93)     2:06.59 (32.74)
 14 Yoon, Henri               13 Express Swimming-MR  2:00.66    2:06.74        
                  28.23       59.88 (31.65)     1:32.87 (32.99)     2:06.74 (33.87)
 15 Goodman, Jonah B          13 Express Swimming-MR  2:07.30    2:06.92        
                  29.26     1:02.03 (32.77)     1:35.22 (33.19)     2:06.92 (31.70)
 16 Leuly, Shane C            14 IA-MR                2:04.46    2:07.36        
                  28.33     1:00.62 (32.29)     1:34.61 (33.99)     2:07.36 (32.75)
 17 Cody, Christopher M       13 IA-MR                2:09.48    2:08.19        
                  29.12     1:02.02 (32.90)     1:35.74 (33.72)     2:08.19 (32.45)
 18 Rosenstein, Ari           14 EHY-MR               2:10.55    2:08.92        
                  29.05     1:01.72 (32.67)     1:35.93 (34.21)     2:08.92 (32.99)
 19 LiBASSI, Connor T         13 Express Swimming-MR  2:11.59    2:09.62        
                  28.68     1:02.26 (33.58)     1:36.78 (34.52)     2:09.62 (32.84)
 20 Tang, Erik                13 Express Swimming-MR  2:13.24    2:13.74        
                  28.72     1:01.41 (32.69)     1:37.31 (35.90)     2:13.74 (36.43)
 21 Fonseca, Casey            13 WISC-MR              2:15.88    2:13.81        
                  31.27     1:06.17 (34.90)     1:41.76 (35.59)     2:13.81 (32.05)
 22 Tan, Winston              13 GATE-MR              2:14.91    2:13.99        
                  30.99     1:04.90 (33.91)     1:39.79 (34.89)     2:13.99 (34.20)
 23 Wu, Ryan H                14 GATE-MR              2:15.35    2:14.82        
                  31.62     1:05.59 (33.97)     1:40.31 (34.72)     2:14.82 (34.51)
 24 Suau, Anthony M           13 Express Swimming-MR  2:17.43    2:15.11        
                  30.18     1:03.81 (33.63)     1:39.32 (35.51)     2:15.11 (35.79)
 25 Kingsley, Austin M        13 IA-MR                2:08.11    2:16.72        
                  30.24     1:05.76 (35.52)     1:41.70 (35.94)     2:16.72 (35.02)
 26 Burget, Andrew J          14 HYB-MR               2:17.72    2:18.18        
                  31.10     1:05.47 (34.37)     1:41.14 (35.67)     2:18.18 (37.04)
 27 Heller, Trey W            14 LBA-MR               2:31.69    2:19.90        
                  30.55     1:06.85 (36.30)     1:44.23 (37.38)     2:19.90 (35.67)
 28 Kaufer, Evan A            13 IA-MR                2:18.27    2:21.54        
                  32.52     1:09.18 (36.66)     1:46.55 (37.37)     2:21.54 (34.99)
 29 Genna, John C             13 Express Swimming-MR  2:21.33    2:21.77        
                  32.36     1:08.52 (36.16)     1:45.58 (37.06)     2:21.77 (36.19)
 30 Kennelly, Kyle S          14 Express Swimming-MR  2:25.54    2:22.31        
                  32.60     1:09.32 (36.72)     1:47.08 (37.76)     2:22.31 (35.23)
 31 Wong, Justin              13 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:30.79    2:22.53        
                  31.85     1:08.39 (36.54)     1:45.58 (37.19)     2:22.53 (36.95)
 32 Attardi, Richard M        13 Express Swimming-MR  2:17.24    2:23.43        
                  31.23     1:08.62 (37.39)     1:47.88 (39.26)     2:23.43 (35.55)
 33 Titarenko, Valentyn       14 Shy-Mr-MR            2:20.99    2:23.61        
                  33.07   2:23.61 (1:50.54)                                        
 34 Plaza, Sebastian T        13 Express Swimming-MR  2:22.79    2:28.11        
                  32.88     1:11.46 (38.58)     1:50.87 (39.41)     2:28.11 (37.24)
 35 Olsen, Luke E             13 FA-MR                2:41.40    2:30.79        
                  33.94     1:13.47 (39.53)     1:53.29 (39.82)     2:30.79 (37.50)
 36 Gandras, Lukas H          14 Express Swimming-MR  2:41.64    2:32.07        
                  33.66     1:12.79 (39.13)     1:53.61 (40.82)     2:32.07 (38.46)
 37 Desmond, Connor A         14 Express Swimming-MR  2:42.33    2:32.12        
                  31.87     1:10.79 (38.92)     1:52.18 (41.39)     2:32.12 (39.94)
 38 Gaydar, Liam P            13 LBA-MR               2:36.44    2:33.02        
                  34.39     1:13.75 (39.36)     1:54.88 (41.13)     2:33.02 (38.14)
 39 Redfearn, Cameron J       13 Express Swimming-MR  2:53.80    2:44.74        
                  35.97     1:18.27 (42.30)     2:02.33 (44.06)     2:44.74 (42.41)
 40 Roberts, Antonio *        13 WISC-MR              2:47.80    2:46.20        
                  33.18     1:16.80 (43.62)     2:03.05 (46.25)     2:46.20 (43.15)
 41 Chen, Richard M           13 GATE-MR              2:50.04    2:50.78        
                  35.95     1:19.11 (43.16)     2:05.87 (46.76)     2:50.78 (44.91)
 42 Elling, Connor            13 HYB-MR               3:15.00    2:58.66        
                  36.33     1:20.27 (43.94)     2:08.54 (48.27)     2:58.66 (50.12)
 43 Lefevre, Kenneth M        13 Express Swimming-MR  3:24.57    3:20.84        
                  43.27     1:32.31 (49.04)     2:26.90 (54.59)     3:20.84 (53.94)
 44 Gerber, Jack R            13 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    3:36.15        
                  41.53     1:31.46 (49.93)   2:33.11 (1:01.65)   3:36.15 (1:03.04)
 
Boys 13-14 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Weber, Christopher R      14 Express Swimming-MR  5:28.43    5:19.01        
                  27.51       58.76 (31.25)     1:31.22 (32.46)     2:03.82 (32.60)
        2:36.09 (32.27)     3:08.35 (32.26)     3:41.33 (32.98)     4:14.15 (32.82)
        4:47.41 (33.26)     5:19.01 (31.60)                                        
  2 Meron, Eli                14 Express Swimming-MR  5:28.40    5:28.13        
                  28.53     1:00.17 (31.64)     1:33.28 (33.11)     2:06.73 (33.45)
        2:40.17 (33.44)     3:13.85 (33.68)     3:48.16 (34.31)     4:22.19 (34.03)
        4:55.87 (33.68)     5:28.13 (32.26)                                        
  3 Yoon, Henri               13 Express Swimming-MR  5:27.41    5:28.34        
                  28.36     1:00.09 (31.73)     1:33.28 (33.19)     2:06.51 (33.23)
        2:39.61 (33.10)     3:13.62 (34.01)     3:47.80 (34.18)     4:21.68 (33.88)
        4:55.71 (34.03)     5:28.34 (32.63)                                        
  4 Cornish, Danny J          13 LBA-MR               5:36.93    5:31.32        
                  28.90     1:00.92 (32.02)     1:34.36 (33.44)     2:07.99 (33.63)
        2:41.93 (33.94)     3:16.05 (34.12)     3:50.12 (34.07)     4:24.26 (34.14)
        4:58.39 (34.13)     5:31.32 (32.93)                                        
  5 Neugebauer, Caleb D       13 Express Swimming-MR  5:42.70    5:39.73        
                  27.60       59.50 (31.90)     1:32.45 (32.95)     2:06.65 (34.20)
        2:41.73 (35.08)     3:16.89 (35.16)     3:52.60 (35.71)     4:28.75 (36.15)
        5:05.05 (36.30)     5:39.73 (34.68)                                        
  6 Giardinelli, Matthew T    13 Express Swimming-MR  5:50.51    5:42.47        
                  30.03     1:04.50 (34.47)     1:39.62 (35.12)     2:14.72 (35.10)
        2:49.42 (34.70)     3:24.46 (35.04)     3:59.80 (35.34)     4:34.34 (34.54)
        5:09.26 (34.92)     5:42.47 (33.21)                                        
  7 LiBASSI, Connor T         13 Express Swimming-MR  5:49.50    5:52.54        
                  30.73     1:06.42 (35.69)     1:43.21 (36.79)     2:19.67 (36.46)
        2:56.93 (37.26)     3:31.83 (34.90)     4:08.43 (36.60)     4:44.36 (35.93)
        5:18.98 (34.62)     5:52.54 (33.56)                                        
  8 McNicholas, John M        14 HYB-MR               6:15.78    5:58.15        
                  30.08     1:05.00 (34.92)     1:42.91 (37.91)     2:20.10 (37.19)
        2:57.56 (37.46)     3:35.06 (37.50)     4:12.25 (37.19)     4:49.41 (37.16)
        5:25.87 (36.46)     5:58.15 (32.28)                                        
  9 Aliakseyeu, Daniel A      14 EHY-MR               5:47.16    6:01.96        
                  30.55     1:04.62 (34.07)     1:40.39 (35.77)     2:16.99 (36.60)
        2:54.77 (37.78)     3:32.23 (37.46)     4:09.87 (37.64)     4:48.14 (38.27)
        5:25.88 (37.74)     6:01.96 (36.08)                                        
 10 Genna, John C             13 Express Swimming-MR  6:21.69    6:22.48        
                  31.91     1:08.23 (36.32)     1:46.34 (38.11)     2:25.39 (39.05)
        3:04.71 (39.32)     3:44.20 (39.49)     4:24.36 (40.16)     5:04.23 (39.87)
        5:43.94 (39.71)     6:22.48 (38.54)                                        
 11 Gaspard, Chad A           14 Express Swimming-MR  6:21.51    6:30.72        
                  31.02     1:07.08 (36.06)     1:45.41 (38.33)     2:24.87 (39.46)
        3:05.59 (40.72)     3:47.33 (41.74)     4:29.24 (41.91)     5:11.97 (42.73)
        5:53.18 (41.21)     6:30.72 (37.54)                                        
 12 Olsen, Luke E             13 FA-MR                     NT    6:36.77        
                  33.85     1:13.62 (39.77)     1:54.40 (40.78)     2:34.54 (40.14)
        3:15.30 (40.76)     3:56.36 (41.06)     4:37.41 (41.05)     5:17.67 (40.26)
        5:57.81 (40.14)     6:36.77 (38.96)                                        
 13 Redfearn, Cameron J       13 Express Swimming-MR  7:12.21    7:16.01        
                  37.38     1:20.28 (42.90)     2:04.25 (43.97)     2:48.20 (43.95)
        3:33.54 (45.34)     4:20.47 (46.93)     5:06.60 (46.13)     5:51.34 (44.74)
        6:33.19 (41.85)     7:16.01 (42.82)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hwang, Alex               13 GATE-MR              1:07.00    1:03.61        
                  31.64     1:03.61 (31.97)                                        
  2 Cornish, Danny J          13 LBA-MR               1:05.42    1:04.67        
                  31.52     1:04.67 (33.15)                                        
  3 Menjura, Fernando         13 EHY-MR               1:14.80    1:04.72        
                  31.68     1:04.72 (33.04)                                        
  4 Pineda, kev S             14 EHY-MR               1:05.80    1:05.18        
                  31.84     1:05.18 (33.34)                                        
  5 Neugebauer, Caleb D       13 Express Swimming-MR  1:06.28    1:05.46        
                  31.52     1:05.46 (33.94)                                        
  6 Ye, Jay                   14 GATE-MR              1:08.39    1:05.63        
                  32.25     1:05.63 (33.38)                                        
  7 Zhang, David D            13 Express Swimming-MR  1:05.37    1:05.77        
                  32.05     1:05.77 (33.72)                                        
  8 Meron, Eli                14 Express Swimming-MR  1:05.03    1:06.76        
                  32.74     1:06.76 (34.02)                                        
  9 Wilson, Elijah A          14 WISC-MR              1:09.15    1:07.00        
                  32.20     1:07.00 (34.80)                                        
 10 Weber, Christopher R      14 Express Swimming-MR  1:08.55    1:07.76        
                  32.85     1:07.76 (34.91)                                        
 11 Iannone, Luke             14 WISC-MR              1:13.63    1:09.38        
                  32.56     1:09.38 (36.82)                                        
 12 Giardinelli, Matthew T    13 Express Swimming-MR  1:11.16    1:09.87        
                  34.65     1:09.87 (35.22)                                        
 12 Jardeleza, Gerard         14 WISC-MR              1:08.33    1:09.87        
                  33.77     1:09.87 (36.10)                                        
 14 Yoon, Henri               13 Express Swimming-MR  1:08.23    1:10.45        
                  33.67     1:10.45 (36.78)                                        
 15 Tyka, Philip              14 GATE-MR              1:10.11    1:10.76        
                  34.92     1:10.76 (35.84)                                        
 16 Plaza, Sebastian T        13 Express Swimming-MR  1:10.94    1:11.47        
                  34.47     1:11.47 (37.00)                                        
 17 Aliakseyeu, Daniel A      14 EHY-MR               1:08.96    1:11.56        
                  34.77     1:11.56 (36.79)                                        
 18 Attardi, Richard M        13 Express Swimming-MR  1:11.97    1:11.69        
                  34.66     1:11.69 (37.03)                                        
 19 Levin, David              13 Shy-Mr-MR                 NT    1:11.74        
                  34.92     1:11.74 (36.82)                                        
 20 Fonseca, Casey            13 WISC-MR              1:10.74    1:12.44        
                  35.67     1:12.44 (36.77)                                        
 21 Tan, Winston              13 GATE-MR              1:11.76    1:12.65        
                  35.87     1:12.65 (36.78)                                        
 22 Cody, Christopher M       13 IA-MR                1:10.30    1:13.09        
                  35.43     1:13.09 (37.66)                                        
 23 Gaspard, Chad A           14 Express Swimming-MR  1:10.41    1:13.14        
                  36.51     1:13.14 (36.63)                                        
 24 Kingsley, Austin M        13 IA-MR                1:10.49    1:13.60        
                  35.72     1:13.60 (37.88)                                        
 25 McNicholas, John M        14 HYB-MR               1:10.00    1:13.90        
                  37.37     1:13.90 (36.53)                                        
 26 Duryea, Jack R            13 EHY-MR               1:14.42    1:14.14        
                  36.67     1:14.14 (37.47)                                        
 27 Heller, Trey W            14 LBA-MR               1:13.91    1:14.20        
                  35.86     1:14.20 (38.34)                                        
 28 Suau, Anthony M           13 Express Swimming-MR  1:14.32    1:14.44        
                  36.00     1:14.44 (38.44)                                        
 29 Dodd, Wilson G            14 HYB-MR               1:13.22    1:15.43        
                  37.27     1:15.43 (38.16)                                        
 30 Deegan, Logan             13 HYB-MR               1:17.56    1:16.24        
                  37.11     1:16.24 (39.13)                                        
 31 Kaufer, Evan A            13 IA-MR                1:19.58    1:19.25        
                  39.09     1:19.25 (40.16)                                        
 32 Wong, Justin              13 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:19.82    1:21.48        
                  39.60     1:21.48 (41.88)                                        
 33 Redfearn, Cameron J       13 Express Swimming-MR  1:26.90    1:23.25        
                  41.60     1:23.25 (41.65)                                        
 34 Chen, Richard M           13 GATE-MR              1:23.02    1:23.65        
                  39.60     1:23.65 (44.05)                                        
 35 Gandras, Lukas H          14 Express Swimming-MR  1:27.05    1:24.74        
                  39.66     1:24.74 (45.08)                                        
 36 Seylanov, Anthony         13 Shy-Mr-MR                 NT    1:25.35        
                  41.61     1:25.35 (43.74)                                        
 37 Gaydar, Liam P            13 LBA-MR               1:30.00    1:26.44        
                  42.11     1:26.44 (44.33)                                        
 38 Olsen, Luke E             13 FA-MR                1:27.14    1:28.63        
                  42.80     1:28.63 (45.83)                                        
 39 Muller, Phillip J         13 WISC-MR              1:26.81    1:28.76        
                  42.57     1:28.76 (46.19)                                        
 40 Levine, Isaac E           13 IA-MR                1:34.25    1:30.40        
                  42.58     1:30.40 (47.82)                                        
 41 Elling, Connor            13 HYB-MR               1:45.00    1:34.05        
                  46.14     1:34.05 (47.91)                                        
 42 Guerrier, Steve           14 LBA-MR               1:30.00    1:35.04        
                  46.54     1:35.04 (48.50)                                        
 43 Gerber, Jack R            13 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:52.28    1:41.09        
                  47.65     1:41.09 (53.44)                                        
 44 Lefevre, Kenneth M        13 Express Swimming-MR       NT    2:01.40        
                  55.54   2:01.40 (1:05.86)                                        
 -- LiBASSI, Connor T         13 Express Swimming-MR  1:11.13         DQ        
      Delay initiating arm pull at turn
                  34.37          DQ (35.92)                                        
 -- Genna, John C             13 Express Swimming-MR  1:13.72         DQ        
      Delay initiating arm pull at turn
                  35.13          DQ (37.60)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Poncet, Theodore          14 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:17.16    2:16.27        
                  32.59     1:06.98 (34.39)     1:41.61 (34.63)     2:16.27 (34.66)
  2 Goodman, Jonah B          13 Express Swimming-MR  2:21.90    2:17.90        
                  33.15     1:08.39 (35.24)     1:43.73 (35.34)     2:17.90 (34.17)
  3 Pineda, kev S             14 EHY-MR               2:22.95    2:18.73        
                  32.15     1:06.92 (34.77)     1:43.09 (36.17)     2:18.73 (35.64)
  4 Menjura, Fernando         13 EHY-MR               2:40.00    2:20.49        
                  32.16     1:08.01 (35.85)     1:44.54 (36.53)     2:20.49 (35.95)
  5 Zhang, David D            13 Express Swimming-MR  2:22.34    2:21.03        
                  33.31     1:08.82 (35.51)     1:45.52 (36.70)     2:21.03 (35.51)
  6 Ye, Jay                   14 GATE-MR              2:20.00    2:22.38        
                  34.34     1:10.69 (36.35)     1:47.65 (36.96)     2:22.38 (34.73)
  7 Roonprapunt, Tyler        14 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:30.08    2:23.41        
                  34.68     1:10.58 (35.90)     1:46.84 (36.26)     2:23.41 (36.57)
  8 Wilson, Elijah A          14 WISC-MR              2:27.64    2:24.26        
                  33.07     1:09.90 (36.83)     1:47.35 (37.45)     2:24.26 (36.91)
  9 Yoon, Henri               13 Express Swimming-MR  2:44.94    2:28.55        
                  33.99     1:12.37 (38.38)     1:51.56 (39.19)     2:28.55 (36.99)
 10 Wu, Ryan H                14 GATE-MR              2:35.04    2:29.41        
                  35.85     1:14.99 (39.14)     1:53.95 (38.96)     2:29.41 (35.46)
 11 LiBASSI, Connor T         13 Express Swimming-MR  2:50.78    2:30.59        
                  35.17     1:14.07 (38.90)     1:53.66 (39.59)     2:30.59 (36.93)
 12 Giardinelli, Matthew T    13 Express Swimming-MR  2:33.47    2:31.17        
                  35.34     1:14.78 (39.44)     1:53.82 (39.04)     2:31.17 (37.35)
 13 Tan, Winston              13 GATE-MR              2:33.10    2:33.69        
                  36.53     1:15.13 (38.60)     1:55.72 (40.59)     2:33.69 (37.97)
 14 Fonseca, Casey            13 WISC-MR              2:37.20    2:35.43        
                  37.58     1:17.54 (39.96)     1:58.27 (40.73)     2:35.43 (37.16)
 15 Genna, John C             13 Express Swimming-MR  2:42.12    2:35.86        
                  36.40     1:15.52 (39.12)     1:56.11 (40.59)     2:35.86 (39.75)
 16 Desmond, Connor A         14 Express Swimming-MR  2:51.73    2:56.12        
                  40.72     1:26.24 (45.52)     2:12.00 (45.76)     2:56.12 (44.12)
 17 Wong, Justin              13 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:56.96    2:58.41        
                  40.19     1:25.32 (45.13)     2:12.31 (46.99)     2:58.41 (46.10)
 18 Olsen, Luke E             13 FA-MR                2:53.27    2:58.74        
                  41.33     1:27.87 (46.54)     2:14.81 (46.94)     2:58.74 (43.93)
 19 Chen, Richard M           13 GATE-MR              3:02.28    3:01.12        
                  40.87     1:25.55 (44.68)     2:14.49 (48.94)     3:01.12 (46.63)
 20 Gandras, Lukas H          14 Express Swimming-MR  3:23.21    3:01.64        
                  40.57     1:27.91 (47.34)     2:16.20 (48.29)     3:01.64 (45.44)
 21 Levine, Isaac E           13 IA-MR                3:11.62    3:08.87        
                  43.94     1:32.00 (48.06)     2:21.14 (49.14)     3:08.87 (47.73)
 22 Gerber, Jack R            13 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    3:39.79        
                  51.23     1:46.95 (55.72)     2:44.02 (57.07)     3:39.79 (55.77)
 -- Guerrier, Steve           14 LBA-MR               3:20.00         DQ        
      No touch at turn
                  41.21     1:26.54 (45.33)     2:15.21 (48.67)        DQ (1:04.46)
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gribulis, Zachary M       14 FA-MR                1:09.57    1:09.21        
                  31.98     1:09.21 (37.23)                                        
  2 Roonprapunt, Tyler        14 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:09.93    1:09.41        
                  32.67     1:09.41 (36.74)                                        
  3 LiBASSI, Connor T         13 Express Swimming-MR  1:12.46    1:10.53        
                  33.37     1:10.53 (37.16)                                        
  4 Lopez, Andrew             14 WISC-MR              1:11.69    1:11.85        
                  33.29     1:11.85 (38.56)                                        
  5 Cornish, Danny J          13 LBA-MR               1:12.42    1:12.18        
                  33.65     1:12.18 (38.53)                                        
  6 Hwang, Alex               13 GATE-MR              1:13.51    1:12.72        
                  34.41     1:12.72 (38.31)                                        
  7 Zhang, David D            13 Express Swimming-MR  1:13.38    1:14.43        
                  34.83     1:14.43 (39.60)                                        
  8 Wilson, Elijah A          14 WISC-MR              1:18.16    1:15.84        
                  35.53     1:15.84 (40.31)                                        
  9 Tang, Erik                13 Express Swimming-MR  1:15.45    1:16.37        
                  35.04     1:16.37 (41.33)                                        
 10 Chiang, Matthew           14 GATE-MR              1:15.16    1:16.79        
                  35.73     1:16.79 (41.06)                                        
 11 Pinkhasov, David          14 Aquaflames-MR        1:20.17    1:17.55        
                  37.22     1:17.55 (40.33)                                        
 12 Jardeleza, Gerard         14 WISC-MR              1:18.36    1:18.04        
                  36.84     1:18.04 (41.20)                                        
 13 Fonseca, Casey            13 WISC-MR              1:21.42    1:18.33        
                  37.61     1:18.33 (40.72)                                        
 14 Neugebauer, Caleb D       13 Express Swimming-MR  1:16.38    1:18.82        
                  37.64     1:18.82 (41.18)                                        
 15 Cody, Christopher M       13 IA-MR                1:19.97    1:19.67        
                  38.13     1:19.67 (41.54)                                        
 16 Yoon, Henri               13 Express Swimming-MR  1:14.04    1:20.00        
                  37.63     1:20.00 (42.37)                                        
 17 Ye, Jay                   14 GATE-MR              1:27.75    1:20.76        
                  38.52     1:20.76 (42.24)                                        
 18 Plaza, Sebastian T        13 Express Swimming-MR  1:23.21    1:21.13        
                  38.60     1:21.13 (42.53)                                        
 19 Hulyalkar, Anup           14 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:21.40        
                  37.95     1:21.40 (43.45)                                        
 20 Heller, Trey W            14 LBA-MR               1:19.73    1:21.71        
                  39.04     1:21.71 (42.67)                                        
 21 Genna, John C             13 Express Swimming-MR  1:20.32    1:22.03        
                  38.39     1:22.03 (43.64)                                        
 22 Attardi, Richard M        13 Express Swimming-MR  1:21.65    1:22.53        
                  38.66     1:22.53 (43.87)                                        
 23 Wong, Justin              13 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:23.48    1:23.83        
                  40.22     1:23.83 (43.61)                                        
 24 Kaufer, Evan A            13 IA-MR                1:24.12    1:24.94        
                  40.84     1:24.94 (44.10)                                        
 25 Wozniak, Robert G         13 Aquaflames-MR             NT    1:25.44        
                  38.95     1:25.44 (46.49)                                        
 26 Desmond, Connor A         14 Express Swimming-MR  1:25.33    1:27.15        
                  41.26     1:27.15 (45.89)                                        
 27 Suau, Anthony M           13 Express Swimming-MR  1:28.13    1:28.24        
                  41.10     1:28.24 (47.14)                                        
 28 Roberts, Antonio *        13 WISC-MR              1:29.10    1:28.32        
                  41.88     1:28.32 (46.44)                                        
 29 Abramov, Benjamin         14 Aquaflames-MR        1:39.19    1:29.12        
                  41.55     1:29.12 (47.57)                                        
 30 Chen, Richard M           13 GATE-MR              1:50.00    1:31.02        
                  43.81     1:31.02 (47.21)                                        
 31 Shaw, Kevin               13 Aquaflames-MR             NT    1:35.55        
                  45.64     1:35.55 (49.91)                                        
 32 Redfearn, Cameron J       13 Express Swimming-MR  1:34.90    1:37.36        
                  45.31     1:37.36 (52.05)                                        
 33 Gaydar, Liam P            13 LBA-MR               1:41.56    1:40.80        
                  48.08     1:40.80 (52.72)                                        
 34 Lempert, Benjamin         13 Aquaflames-MR        1:49.80    1:41.28        
                  47.02     1:41.28 (54.26)                                        
 35 Guerrier, Steve           14 LBA-MR               1:45.00    1:41.29        
                  46.82     1:41.29 (54.47)                                        
 36 Elling, Connor            13 HYB-MR               1:50.00    1:54.30        
                  51.04   1:54.30 (1:03.26)                                        
 37 Gerber, Jack R            13 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:53.51    2:01.38        
                  55.03   2:01.38 (1:06.35)                                        
 38 Levine, Isaac E           13 IA-MR                3:01.00    2:04.67        
                  56.57   2:04.67 (1:08.10)                                        
 -- Lefevre, Kenneth M        13 Express Swimming-MR  2:32.09         DQ        
      Incomplete stroke cycle other than one pull followed by one kick
                1:11.55        DQ (1:20.85)                                        
 -- Gandras, Lukas H          14 Express Swimming-MR  1:30.26         DQ        
      False start
                  41.32          DQ (46.87)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Weber, Christopher R      14 Express Swimming-MR  2:34.33    2:29.99        
                  33.98     1:11.57 (37.59)     1:50.15 (38.58)     2:29.99 (39.84)
  2 LiBASSI, Connor T         13 Express Swimming-MR  2:33.34    2:33.04        
                  34.94     1:14.50 (39.56)     1:54.60 (40.10)     2:33.04 (38.44)
  3 Cornish, Danny J          13 LBA-MR               2:45.63    2:38.66        
                  35.33     1:15.99 (40.66)     1:57.29 (41.30)     2:38.66 (41.37)
  4 Hwang, Alex               13 GATE-MR              2:43.50    2:42.81        
                  36.51     1:17.26 (40.75)     2:00.03 (42.77)     2:42.81 (42.78)
  5 Duryea, Jack R            13 EHY-MR               2:32.57    2:45.38        
                  34.45     1:15.68 (41.23)     1:59.11 (43.43)     2:45.38 (46.27)
  6 Fonseca, Casey            13 WISC-MR              2:51.42    2:45.68        
                  38.49     1:21.53 (43.04)     2:04.66 (43.13)     2:45.68 (41.02)
  7 Yoon, Henri               13 Express Swimming-MR  2:48.27    2:46.55        
                  36.93     1:19.33 (42.40)     2:03.54 (44.21)     2:46.55 (43.01)
  8 Cody, Christopher M       13 IA-MR                2:48.50    2:48.50        
                  38.35     1:21.08 (42.73)     2:04.95 (43.87)     2:48.50 (43.55)
  9 Neugebauer, Caleb D       13 Express Swimming-MR  2:54.68    2:50.88        
                  38.72     1:21.57 (42.85)     2:06.91 (45.34)     2:50.88 (43.97)
 10 Ye, Jay                   14 GATE-MR              2:56.00    2:51.10        
                  38.41     1:21.71 (43.30)     2:06.22 (44.51)     2:51.10 (44.88)
 11 Jardeleza, Gerard         14 WISC-MR              2:52.22    2:51.22        
                  38.54     1:23.49 (44.95)     2:07.83 (44.34)     2:51.22 (43.39)
 12 Burget, Andrew J          14 HYB-MR               2:45.71    2:51.25        
                  37.23     1:20.75 (43.52)     2:05.65 (44.90)     2:51.25 (45.60)
 13 Genna, John C             13 Express Swimming-MR  2:52.54    2:53.42        
                  40.55     1:24.78 (44.23)     2:08.74 (43.96)     2:53.42 (44.68)
 14 Tan, Winston              13 GATE-MR              2:48.77    2:54.33        
                  38.78     1:23.20 (44.42)     2:08.97 (45.77)     2:54.33 (45.36)
 15 Gaspard, Chad A           14 Express Swimming-MR  2:55.14    2:57.04        
                  39.89     1:24.38 (44.49)     2:11.31 (46.93)     2:57.04 (45.73)
 16 Heller, Trey W            14 LBA-MR               2:55.35    2:57.40        
                  38.99     1:25.46 (46.47)     2:12.20 (46.74)     2:57.40 (45.20)
 17 Wong, Justin              13 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    2:58.10        
                  39.53     1:23.98 (44.45)     2:12.61 (48.63)     2:58.10 (45.49)
 18 Hulyalkar, Anup           14 Express Swimming-MR  3:00.79    2:58.84        
                  41.25     1:27.14 (45.89)     2:13.56 (46.42)     2:58.84 (45.28)
 19 Kaufer, Evan A            13 IA-MR                3:02.67    3:00.48        
                  41.13     1:27.76 (46.63)     2:14.54 (46.78)     3:00.48 (45.94)
 20 Iannone, Luke             14 WISC-MR              2:59.99    3:05.34        
                  40.77     1:27.92 (47.15)     2:17.21 (49.29)     3:05.34 (48.13)
 21 Suau, Anthony M           13 Express Swimming-MR  3:22.12    3:10.47        
                  43.67     1:32.50 (48.83)     2:22.11 (49.61)     3:10.47 (48.36)
 22 Gandras, Lukas H          14 Express Swimming-MR  3:18.54    3:16.36        
                  43.52     1:34.17 (50.65)     2:26.26 (52.09)     3:16.36 (50.10)
 23 Gomez, Marcos M           13 LBA-MR               3:20.00    3:19.96        
                  43.64     1:34.60 (50.96)     2:28.18 (53.58)     3:19.96 (51.78)
 24 Redfearn, Cameron J       13 Express Swimming-MR       NT    3:24.39        
                  47.34     1:39.69 (52.35)     2:33.63 (53.94)     3:24.39 (50.76)
 25 Muller, Phillip J         13 WISC-MR              3:32.22    3:34.68        
                  49.07     1:43.97 (54.90)     2:40.31 (56.34)     3:34.68 (54.37)
 26 Gaydar, Liam P            13 LBA-MR               3:45.19    3:48.13        
                  48.67     1:46.35 (57.68)   2:47.38 (1:01.03)   3:48.13 (1:00.75)
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Legall, Elijah            13 Unhes-Mr-MR            57.62      56.64        
                  26.20       56.64 (30.44)                                        
  2 Weber, Christopher R      14 Express Swimming-MR  1:00.01    1:00.69        
                  28.02     1:00.69 (32.67)                                        
  3 Meron, Eli                14 Express Swimming-MR  1:01.33    1:02.53        
                  28.52     1:02.53 (34.01)                                        
  4 Menjura, Fernando         13 EHY-MR               1:04.21    1:02.82        
                  28.70     1:02.82 (34.12)                                        
  5 Cornish, Danny J          13 LBA-MR               1:04.17    1:03.67        
                  29.53     1:03.67 (34.14)                                        
  6 Rosenstein, Ari           14 EHY-MR               1:05.00    1:03.78        
                  29.03     1:03.78 (34.75)                                        
  7 Hwang, Alex               13 GATE-MR              1:08.86    1:04.67        
                  29.85     1:04.67 (34.82)                                        
  8 Roonprapunt, Tyler        14 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:11.93    1:04.73        
                  30.03     1:04.73 (34.70)                                        
  9 Pineda, kev S             14 EHY-MR               1:04.83    1:04.85        
                  28.98     1:04.85 (35.87)                                        
 10 Leuly, Shane C            14 IA-MR                1:04.64    1:05.01        
                  29.46     1:05.01 (35.55)                                        
 11 Giardinelli, Matthew T    13 Express Swimming-MR  1:06.38    1:05.79        
                  30.66     1:05.79 (35.13)                                        
 12 Jardeleza, Gerard         14 WISC-MR              1:06.48    1:06.26        
                  31.52     1:06.26 (34.74)                                        
 12 Wu, Ryan H                14 GATE-MR              1:07.02    1:06.26        
                  32.86     1:06.26 (33.40)                                        
 14 Zhang, David D            13 Express Swimming-MR  1:05.60    1:06.54        
                  30.93     1:06.54 (35.61)                                        
 15 Poncet, Theodore          14 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:15.80    1:06.59        
                  30.78     1:06.59 (35.81)                                        
 16 Kingsley, Austin M        13 IA-MR                1:06.16    1:07.46        
                  31.25     1:07.46 (36.21)                                        
 17 Chiang, Matthew           14 GATE-MR              1:07.10    1:07.49        
                  30.54     1:07.49 (36.95)                                        
 18 Goodman, Jonah B          13 Express Swimming-MR  1:09.01    1:07.50        
                  30.99     1:07.50 (36.51)                                        
 19 Neugebauer, Caleb D       13 Express Swimming-MR  1:06.70    1:07.91        
                  30.70     1:07.91 (37.21)                                        
 20 Tan, Winston              13 GATE-MR              1:13.97    1:10.37        
                  32.94     1:10.37 (37.43)                                        
 21 Aliakseyeu, Daniel A      14 EHY-MR               1:11.76    1:10.91        
                  32.94     1:10.91 (37.97)                                        
 22 Fonseca, Casey            13 WISC-MR              1:14.86    1:10.99        
                  32.89     1:10.99 (38.10)                                        
 23 Lopez, Andrew             14 WISC-MR              1:10.43    1:11.56        
                  30.84     1:11.56 (40.72)                                        
 24 Plaza, Sebastian T        13 Express Swimming-MR  1:17.37    1:14.30        
                  33.62     1:14.30 (40.68)                                        
 25 Pinkhasov, David          14 Aquaflames-MR             NT    1:14.34        
                  34.55     1:14.34 (39.79)                                        
 26 Titarenko, Valentyn       14 Shy-Mr-MR            1:20.13    1:15.19        
                  33.97     1:15.19 (41.22)                                        
 27 Lempert, Benjamin         13 Aquaflames-MR             NT    1:15.40        
                  32.63     1:15.40 (42.77)                                        
 28 Kaufer, Evan A            13 IA-MR                1:13.39    1:15.57        
                  35.65     1:15.57 (39.92)                                        
 29 Wozniak, Robert G         13 Aquaflames-MR        1:29.18    1:15.65        
                  34.40     1:15.65 (41.25)                                        
 30 Tang, Erik                13 Express Swimming-MR  1:17.12    1:16.38        
                  34.85     1:16.38 (41.53)                                        
 31 Kennelly, Kyle S          14 Express Swimming-MR  1:14.86    1:16.65        
                  35.98     1:16.65 (40.67)                                        
 32 Redfearn, Cameron J       13 Express Swimming-MR  1:27.12    1:19.70        
                  37.30     1:19.70 (42.40)                                        
 33 Suau, Anthony M           13 Express Swimming-MR  1:20.29    1:20.94        
                  37.07     1:20.94 (43.87)                                        
 34 Hulyalkar, Anup           14 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:23.58        
                  37.15     1:23.58 (46.43)                                        
 35 Guerrier, Steve           14 LBA-MR               1:45.00    1:35.44        
                  40.48     1:35.44 (54.96)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Legall, Elijah            13 Unhes-Mr-MR          2:24.28    2:18.36        
                  28.64     1:02.97 (34.33)     1:40.39 (37.42)     2:18.36 (37.97)
  2 Meron, Eli                14 Express Swimming-MR  2:23.38    2:21.14        
                  29.64     1:04.53 (34.89)     1:41.71 (37.18)     2:21.14 (39.43)
  3 Zhang, David D            13 Express Swimming-MR  2:28.86    2:28.74        
                  32.10     1:09.51 (37.41)     1:48.58 (39.07)     2:28.74 (40.16)
  4 Giardinelli, Matthew T    13 Express Swimming-MR  2:34.20    2:34.68        
                  32.38     1:11.41 (39.03)     1:53.13 (41.72)     2:34.68 (41.55)
  5 Rosenstein, Ari           14 EHY-MR               2:48.15    2:35.84        
                  32.87     1:13.19 (40.32)     1:54.46 (41.27)     2:35.84 (41.38)
  6 Kingsley, Austin M        13 IA-MR                2:35.55    2:38.97        
                  34.53     1:15.47 (40.94)     1:57.83 (42.36)     2:38.97 (41.14)
  7 Redfearn, Cameron J       13 Express Swimming-MR       NT    3:06.56        
                  39.77     1:25.89 (46.12)     2:16.42 (50.53)     3:06.56 (50.14)
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Weber, Christopher R      14 Express Swimming-MR  2:20.56    2:17.18        
                  28.53     1:05.58 (37.05)     1:45.47 (39.89)     2:17.18 (31.71)
  2 Hwang, Alex               13 GATE-MR              2:20.19    2:17.38        
                  29.30     1:05.55 (36.25)     1:46.13 (40.58)     2:17.38 (31.25)
  3 Zhang, David D            13 Express Swimming-MR  2:20.28    2:18.81        
                  31.07     1:06.30 (35.23)     1:47.44 (41.14)     2:18.81 (31.37)
  4 Menjura, Fernando         13 EHY-MR               2:39.43    2:22.10        
                  28.96     1:04.91 (35.95)     1:50.78 (45.87)     2:22.10 (31.32)
  5 Rosenstein, Ari           14 EHY-MR               2:28.10    2:22.14        
                  29.35     1:06.44 (37.09)     1:48.82 (42.38)     2:22.14 (33.32)
  6 Neugebauer, Caleb D       13 Express Swimming-MR  2:22.95    2:23.73        
                  30.79     1:07.66 (36.87)     1:51.35 (43.69)     2:23.73 (32.38)
  7 Yoon, Henri               13 Express Swimming-MR  2:20.84    2:24.04        
                  33.88     1:11.40 (37.52)     1:52.69 (41.29)     2:24.04 (31.35)
  8 Wilson, Elijah A          14 WISC-MR              2:30.67    2:26.54        
                  32.96     1:10.01 (37.05)     1:54.89 (44.88)     2:26.54 (31.65)
  9 Fonseca, Casey            13 WISC-MR              2:32.15    2:26.84        
                  32.72     1:10.90 (38.18)     1:55.09 (44.19)     2:26.84 (31.75)
 10 Jardeleza, Gerard         14 WISC-MR              2:26.46    2:27.33        
                  31.77     1:09.76 (37.99)     1:54.30 (44.54)     2:27.33 (33.03)
 11 Giardinelli, Matthew T    13 Express Swimming-MR  2:28.33    2:27.48        
                  31.87     1:09.81 (37.94)     1:55.59 (45.78)     2:27.48 (31.89)
 12 McNicholas, John M        14 HYB-MR               2:27.88    2:27.77        
                  32.96     1:13.75 (40.79)     1:55.44 (41.69)     2:27.77 (32.33)
 13 Meron, Eli                14 Express Swimming-MR  2:21.79    2:27.80        
                  30.22     1:11.06 (40.84)     1:57.11 (46.05)     2:27.80 (30.69)
 14 Tan, Winston              13 GATE-MR              2:32.24    2:29.42        
                  32.93     1:11.42 (38.49)     1:55.66 (44.24)     2:29.42 (33.76)
 15 LiBASSI, Connor T         13 Express Swimming-MR  2:26.38    2:29.48        
                  34.69     1:14.57 (39.88)     1:57.07 (42.50)     2:29.48 (32.41)
 16 Aliakseyeu, Daniel A      14 EHY-MR               2:30.44    2:32.27        
                  31.71     1:10.69 (38.98)     1:56.82 (46.13)     2:32.27 (35.45)
 17 Tyka, Philip              14 GATE-MR              2:31.67    2:34.03        
                  34.17     1:12.80 (38.63)     2:01.21 (48.41)     2:34.03 (32.82)
 18 Attardi, Richard M        13 Express Swimming-MR  2:35.44    2:34.55        
                  31.88     1:11.26 (39.38)     1:57.98 (46.72)     2:34.55 (36.57)
 19 Levin, David              13 Shy-Mr-MR                 NT    2:34.77        
                  31.62     1:12.36 (40.74)     1:59.43 (47.07)     2:34.77 (35.34)
 20 Burget, Andrew J          14 HYB-MR               2:37.99    2:34.84        
                  33.20     1:10.30 (37.10)     1:57.34 (47.04)     2:34.84 (37.50)
 21 Iannone, Luke             14 WISC-MR              2:45.33    2:36.74        
                  33.33     1:12.34 (39.01)     2:01.03 (48.69)     2:36.74 (35.71)
 22 Genna, John C             13 Express Swimming-MR  2:36.29    2:39.04        
                  36.53     1:16.35 (39.82)     2:01.98 (45.63)     2:39.04 (37.06)
 23 Plaza, Sebastian T        13 Express Swimming-MR  2:36.54    2:40.68        
                  35.38     1:15.40 (40.02)     2:03.30 (47.90)     2:40.68 (37.38)
 24 Kaufer, Evan A            13 IA-MR                2:36.20    2:41.62        
                  35.25     1:17.87 (42.62)     2:05.28 (47.41)     2:41.62 (36.34)
 25 Heller, Trey W            14 LBA-MR               2:40.08    2:42.64        
                  34.24     1:15.90 (41.66)     2:04.29 (48.39)     2:42.64 (38.35)
 26 Dodd, Wilson G            14 HYB-MR               2:35.98    2:43.26        
                  35.33     1:16.91 (41.58)     2:10.47 (53.56)     2:43.26 (32.79)
 27 Gaspard, Chad A           14 Express Swimming-MR  2:36.49    2:44.20        
                  36.64     1:18.60 (41.96)     2:08.59 (49.99)     2:44.20 (35.61)
 28 Hulyalkar, Anup           14 Express Swimming-MR  2:40.70    2:45.93        
                  36.31     1:21.62 (45.31)     2:08.08 (46.46)     2:45.93 (37.85)
 29 Wong, Justin              13 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:54.03    2:46.75        
                  36.40     1:20.35 (43.95)     2:07.21 (46.86)     2:46.75 (39.54)
 30 Deegan, Logan             13 HYB-MR               2:45.00    2:48.39        
                  36.47     1:17.33 (40.86)     2:09.02 (51.69)     2:48.39 (39.37)
 31 Gandras, Lukas H          14 Express Swimming-MR  3:04.54    3:06.17        
                  46.39     1:35.75 (49.36)     2:26.15 (50.40)     3:06.17 (40.02)
 32 Olsen, Luke E             13 FA-MR                3:14.57    3:06.31        
                  46.56     1:32.89 (46.33)     2:28.06 (55.17)     3:06.31 (38.25)
 33 Chen, Richard M           13 GATE-MR              3:07.76    3:09.15        
                  41.96   2:26.86 (1:44.90)     3:09.15 (42.29)                    
 34 Gerber, Jack R            13 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    4:03.90        
                  55.97     1:50.90 (54.93)   3:01.42 (1:10.52)   4:03.90 (1:02.48)
 -- Legall, Elijah            13 Unhes-Mr-MR          2:17.50         DQ        
      False start - Misc
                  27.38     1:02.61 (35.23)     1:45.02 (42.41)          DQ (30.05)
 -- Seylanov, Anthony         13 Shy-Mr-MR                 NT         DQ        
      One hand touch - breast
                  38.97     1:25.68 (46.71)     2:23.19 (57.51)          DQ (39.61)
 
Boys 13-14 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chen, Joseph              13 Express Swimming-MR  4:44.01    4:50.88        
                  29.12     1:02.79 (33.67)     1:38.20 (35.41)     2:13.22 (35.02)
        2:57.38 (44.16)     3:43.37 (45.99)     4:17.19 (33.82)     4:50.88 (33.69)
  2 Goodman, Jonah B          13 Express Swimming-MR  5:01.29    5:04.04        
                  31.58     1:11.01 (39.43)     1:48.32 (37.31)     2:26.90 (38.58)
        3:10.57 (43.67)     3:55.91 (45.34)     4:30.62 (34.71)     5:04.04 (33.42)
  3 Yoon, Henri               13 Express Swimming-MR  4:58.76    5:07.11        
                  35.98     1:18.47 (42.49)     1:56.77 (38.30)     2:35.38 (38.61)
        3:18.66 (43.28)     4:01.44 (42.78)     4:33.92 (32.48)     5:07.11 (33.19)
  4 LiBASSI, Connor T         13 Express Swimming-MR  5:08.72    5:07.95        
                  35.24     1:18.27 (43.03)     1:57.04 (38.77)     2:35.92 (38.88)
        3:17.45 (41.53)     4:00.20 (42.75)     4:34.64 (34.44)     5:07.95 (33.31)
  5 Wilson, Elijah A          14 WISC-MR              5:20.55    5:11.94        
                  32.59     1:11.03 (38.44)     1:50.89 (39.86)     2:29.83 (38.94)
        3:15.26 (45.43)     4:00.87 (45.61)     4:37.09 (36.22)     5:11.94 (34.85)
  6 Fonseca, Casey            13 WISC-MR              5:16.05    5:15.90        
                  32.82     1:14.26 (41.44)     1:54.49 (40.23)     2:34.63 (40.14)
        3:20.48 (45.85)     4:06.56 (46.08)     4:41.98 (35.42)     5:15.90 (33.92)
 
Boys 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Santana, Jose R           16 LBA-MR                 22.86      22.68        
  2 French, Devon J           16 Flying Dolphins-MR     23.11      23.24        
  3 OH, Eric J                16 LBA-MR                 23.85      23.57        
  4 Harris, Luke J            16 WISC-MR                24.34      24.14        
  5 Reilly, Colin J           17 WISC-MR                23.52      24.15        
  6 Whang, Justin             13 Express Swimming-MR    24.55      24.39        
  7 Kahn, Alec P              17 Flying Dolphins-MR     23.58      24.45        
  8 Kanaley, Tim S            16 IA-MR                  23.75      24.56        
  9 OH, Daniel                15 Express Swimming-MR    24.38      24.62        
 10 Broderick, Thomas G       15 Express Swimming-MR    24.95      24.73        
 11 Yam, Cody J               15 Express Swimming-MR    24.86      24.99        
 12 Eng, Alec J               15 Express Swimming-MR    24.98      25.19        
 13 Gamboa, Nathaniel         16 Express Swimming-MR    25.91      25.55        
 14 Vicioso, Emilio V         15 Flying Dolphins-MR     25.79      25.63        
 15 Klingel, Dean M           15 IA-MR                  26.13      25.73        
 16 Horen, Nicholas L         15 LBA-MR                 26.44      25.75        
 17 Zabatta, Andrew J         16 FA-MR                  26.31      26.03        
 18 Chu, Princeton            15 GATE-MR                25.79      26.17        
 19 Yasinov, Zachary          13 Express Swimming-MR    25.47      26.28        
 20 Engel, Ryan               15 IA-MR                  26.75      26.32        
 21 Nelson, Connor R          15 HYB-MR                 26.24      26.33        
 22 Burbano, Alexander R      15 FA-MR                  26.41      26.40        
 23 Ormond, Garrett E         15 IA-MR                  25.89      26.42        
 24 Gurevich, Brendan         16 Express Swimming-MR    27.57      26.46        
 25 Urban, Kyle A             18 IA-MR                  26.90      26.62        
 26 Murray, Ryan R            15 Express Swimming-MR    26.79      26.74        
 27 Zabatta, Matthew J        16 FA-MR                  26.58      26.93        
 28 Coville, Alex             28 NYAC-MR                21.06      27.06        
 29 O'Brien, Justin W         15 FA-MR                  26.91      27.13        
 30 Guariglia, Andrew M       15 Express Swimming-MR    27.61      27.39        
 31 Iannone, Luke             14 WISC-MR                28.26      27.41        
 32 Howard, Christian J       16 Express Swimming-MR    27.20      27.42        
 33 LaDue, Ryan               15 IA-MR                  27.53      27.46        
 34 Munson, Joseph A          15 Express Swimming-MR    27.20      27.65        
 35 Sheinberg, Ryan P         14 Express Swimming-MR    30.91      28.04        
 36 Iannone, Caleb            12 WISC-MR                29.11      28.06        
 37 Saini, Angad S            17 Express Swimming-MR    28.90      29.12        
 38 Gandhi, Pratham S         14 Flying Dolphins-MR     30.67      29.43        
 39 Christel, Ryan R          15 LBA-MR                 30.31      30.48        
 40 Silver, Ethan              9 LBA-MR                 34.95      34.08        
 41 Neff, Taite E              9 FA-MR                  41.14      39.25        
 42 Korzniewski, Oliver        8 LBA-MR                 42.97      42.08        
 
Boys 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sun, Hongzhe              31 NYAC-MR                47.40      47.81        
                  22.62       47.81 (25.19)                                        
  2 Santana, Jose R           16 LBA-MR                 50.38      49.82        
                  23.94       49.82 (25.88)                                        
  3 Kumeno, Kai L             15 AGUA-MR                50.42      50.10        
                  23.79       50.10 (26.31)                                        
  4 OH, Eric J                16 LBA-MR                 52.41      51.98        
                  24.74       51.98 (27.24)                                        
  5 Hernandez, Rene M         15 AGUA-MR                52.12      52.00        
                  25.07       52.00 (26.93)                                        
  6 Reilly, Colin J           17 WISC-MR                52.75      52.70        
                  25.19       52.70 (27.51)                                        
  7 OH, Daniel                15 Express Swimming-MR    54.19      53.29        
                  25.53       53.29 (27.76)                                        
  8 Garcia, Michael A         24 LBA-MR                 51.05      53.91        
                  24.89       53.91 (29.02)                                        
  9 Harris, Luke J            16 WISC-MR                55.15      54.33        
                  25.42       54.33 (28.91)                                        
 10 Danilyan, Gary            15 Shy-Mr-MR              59.94      55.40        
                  26.56       55.40 (28.84)                                        
 11 Forst, Aidan P            15 EHY-MR                 54.02      55.75        
                  26.69       55.75 (29.06)                                        
 12 Klingel, Dean M           15 IA-MR                  56.88      56.17        
                  26.56       56.17 (29.61)                                        
 13 Duryea, Ryan M            16 EHY-MR                 54.91      56.36        
                  26.63       56.36 (29.73)                                        
 14 Ormond, Garrett E         15 IA-MR                  57.80      56.62        
                  27.21       56.62 (29.41)                                        
 15 Colascione, Jonny         16 WISC-MR                57.53      57.10        
                  27.63       57.10 (29.47)                                        
 16 Leuly, Shane C            14 IA-MR                  57.88      57.81        
                  27.44       57.81 (30.37)                                        
 17 Vicioso, Emilio V         15 Flying Dolphins-MR     59.53      57.83        
                  27.04       57.83 (30.79)                                        
 18 Chu, Princeton            15 GATE-MR                57.79      58.30        
                  27.89       58.30 (30.41)                                        
 19 Dunn, Christopher J       16 SSC-MR                 58.02      58.71        
                  28.51       58.71 (30.20)                                        
 20 Nelson, Connor R          15 HYB-MR                 58.92      59.19        
                  28.31       59.19 (30.88)                                        
 21 Guariglia, Andrew M       15 Express Swimming-MR  1:00.24      59.51        
                  28.21       59.51 (31.30)                                        
 22 LaDue, Ryan               15 IA-MR                1:00.00      59.82        
                  28.38       59.82 (31.44)                                        
 23 Romero, Angel J           16 FA-MR                1:02.19    1:00.59        
                  29.11     1:00.59 (31.48)                                        
 24 Munson, Joseph A          15 Express Swimming-MR  1:00.84    1:00.68        
                  28.80     1:00.68 (31.88)                                        
 25 Gurevich, Brendan         16 Express Swimming-MR  1:00.12    1:00.81        
                  28.67     1:00.81 (32.14)                                        
 26 Glovinsky, Hunter M       16 SSC-MR               1:04.95    1:02.49        
                  29.90     1:02.49 (32.59)                                        
 
Boys 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kilgallen, Patrick J      22 Unattached-MR        1:45.00    1:45.83        
                  24.64       51.95 (27.31)     1:18.80 (26.85)     1:45.83 (27.03)
  2 O'Neil, Thomas D          27 Unattached-MR        1:45.00    1:46.05        
                  24.77       51.64 (26.87)     1:19.04 (27.40)     1:46.05 (27.01)
  3 Hernandez, Rene M         15 AGUA-MR              1:50.32    1:50.01        
                  25.11       52.51 (27.40)     1:21.01 (28.50)     1:50.01 (29.00)
  4 Hsieh, Dylan              16 Express Swimming-MR  1:50.01    1:52.03        
                  25.04       53.02 (27.98)     1:22.10 (29.08)     1:52.03 (29.93)
  5 Santana, Jose R           16 LBA-MR               1:54.04    1:53.07        
                  26.02       53.93 (27.91)     1:23.36 (29.43)     1:53.07 (29.71)
  6 Whang, Justin             13 Express Swimming-MR  1:53.54    1:54.71        
                  26.96       56.71 (29.75)     1:26.67 (29.96)     1:54.71 (28.04)
  7 Altman-Kurosaki, Mathias  16 AGUA-MR              1:55.93    1:54.84        
                  27.40       56.06 (28.66)     1:25.58 (29.52)     1:54.84 (29.26)
  8 Kumeno, Kai L             15 AGUA-MR              1:52.41    1:55.15        
                  25.87       54.36 (28.49)     1:24.45 (30.09)     1:55.15 (30.70)
  9 OH, Eric J                16 LBA-MR               1:57.15    1:56.05        
                  26.45       55.79 (29.34)     1:25.79 (30.00)     1:56.05 (30.26)
 10 Murray, Ryan R            15 Express Swimming-MR  1:58.80    1:56.18        
                  26.41       55.94 (29.53)     1:26.33 (30.39)     1:56.18 (29.85)
 11 Klingel, Dean M           15 IA-MR                2:06.90    1:58.94        
                  27.38       57.53 (30.15)     1:28.43 (30.90)     1:58.94 (30.51)
 12 Reilly, Colin J           17 WISC-MR              1:58.81    2:01.01        
                  27.08       58.02 (30.94)     1:29.49 (31.47)     2:01.01 (31.52)
 13 Yasinov, Zachary          13 Express Swimming-MR  2:00.37    2:01.09        
                  27.70       58.71 (31.01)     1:30.21 (31.50)     2:01.09 (30.88)
 14 Monaco, Nicholas          15 WISC-MR              2:08.18    2:03.15        
                  27.01       57.37 (30.36)     1:29.57 (32.20)     2:03.15 (33.58)
 15 Ormond, Garrett E         15 IA-MR                2:02.60    2:03.95        
                  29.02     1:00.22 (31.20)     1:32.43 (32.21)     2:03.95 (31.52)
 16 Engel, Ryan               15 IA-MR                2:05.14    2:05.71        
                  28.63     1:00.60 (31.97)     1:33.52 (32.92)     2:05.71 (32.19)
 17 Horen, Nicholas L         15 LBA-MR               2:13.29    2:06.39        
                  29.06     1:00.94 (31.88)     1:33.56 (32.62)     2:06.39 (32.83)
 18 Burbano, Alexander R      15 FA-MR                2:10.11    2:06.48        
                  28.22     1:00.57 (32.35)     1:34.12 (33.55)     2:06.48 (32.36)
 19 Zabatta, Andrew J         16 FA-MR                2:33.99    2:08.55        
                  28.20     1:00.25 (32.05)     1:33.42 (33.17)     2:08.55 (35.13)
 20 Iannone, Caleb            12 WISC-MR              2:22.05    2:10.33        
                  29.34     1:02.96 (33.62)     1:37.04 (34.08)     2:10.33 (33.29)
 21 Caillias, Sean R          16 FA-MR                2:12.53    2:10.40        
                  29.48     1:01.90 (32.42)     1:35.91 (34.01)     2:10.40 (34.49)
 22 LaDue, Ryan               15 IA-MR                2:10.97    2:10.44        
                  29.43     1:02.72 (33.29)     1:37.30 (34.58)     2:10.44 (33.14)
 23 Guariglia, Andrew M       15 Express Swimming-MR  2:11.36    2:10.46        
                  29.33     1:02.53 (33.20)     1:36.29 (33.76)     2:10.46 (34.17)
 24 Chu, Princeton            15 GATE-MR              2:09.88    2:12.44        
                  29.59     1:02.88 (33.29)     1:37.71 (34.83)     2:12.44 (34.73)
 25 Zabatta, Matthew J        16 FA-MR                2:05.08    2:12.46        
                  29.54     1:02.93 (33.39)     1:38.16 (35.23)     2:12.46 (34.30)
 26 O'Brien, Justin W         15 FA-MR                2:12.55    2:13.05        
                  30.17     1:03.89 (33.72)     1:38.75 (34.86)     2:13.05 (34.30)
 27 Iannone, Luke             14 WISC-MR              2:20.53    2:21.59        
                  29.92     1:06.15 (36.23)     1:44.24 (38.09)     2:21.59 (37.35)
 28 Gandhi, Pratham S         14 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:33.40    2:23.98        
                  31.38     1:07.27 (35.89)     1:45.75 (38.48)     2:23.98 (38.23)
 29 Christel, Ryan R          15 LBA-MR               2:30.00    2:27.86        
                  33.79     1:11.86 (38.07)     1:50.69 (38.83)     2:27.86 (37.17)
 30 Saini, Angad S            17 Express Swimming-MR  2:35.41    2:31.08        
                  32.42     1:10.09 (37.67)     1:50.77 (40.68)     2:31.08 (40.31)
 
Boys 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kalletta, George E        16 IA-MR                4:40.55    4:50.44        
                  26.20       55.04 (28.84)     1:24.07 (29.03)     1:53.82 (29.75)
        2:23.30 (29.48)     2:53.29 (29.99)     3:22.80 (29.51)     3:52.52 (29.72)
        4:21.96 (29.44)     4:50.44 (28.48)                                        
  2 Hernandez, Rene M         15 AGUA-MR              5:02.12    4:52.98        
                  26.41       55.18 (28.77)     1:24.29 (29.11)     1:54.00 (29.71)
        2:23.77 (29.77)     2:53.62 (29.85)     3:23.51 (29.89)     3:53.39 (29.88)
        4:23.66 (30.27)     4:52.98 (29.32)                                        
  3 Altman-Kurosaki, Mathias  16 AGUA-MR              5:01.70    4:59.57        
                  27.88       56.80 (28.92)     1:26.48 (29.68)     1:56.68 (30.20)
        2:27.03 (30.35)     2:57.61 (30.58)     3:28.15 (30.54)     3:58.74 (30.59)
        4:29.42 (30.68)     4:59.57 (30.15)                                        
  4 OH, Eric J                16 LBA-MR               5:35.00    5:34.76        
                  29.00     1:00.70 (31.70)     1:33.57 (32.87)     2:07.34 (33.77)
        2:40.97 (33.63)     3:15.81 (34.84)     3:51.53 (35.72)     4:27.26 (35.73)
        5:01.64 (34.38)     5:34.76 (33.12)                                        
  5 Broderick, Patrick V      11 Express Swimming-MR       NT    6:33.83        
                  34.22     1:13.96 (39.74)     1:54.30 (40.34)     2:34.55 (40.25)
        3:14.76 (40.21)     3:55.09 (40.33)     4:35.67 (40.58)     5:15.53 (39.86)
        5:55.37 (39.84)     6:33.83 (38.46)                                        
  6 Maroney, John P           12 Express Swimming-MR       NT    6:41.49        
                  34.59     1:15.37 (40.78)     1:56.72 (41.35)     2:38.37 (41.65)
        3:19.74 (41.37)     4:00.87 (41.13)     4:41.76 (40.89)     5:22.89 (41.13)
        6:03.51 (40.62)     6:41.49 (37.98)                                        
  7 Apat, Joseph R            11 Express Swimming-MR       NT    7:58.39        
                  43.51     1:31.14 (47.63)     2:20.30 (49.16)     3:08.46 (48.16)
        3:56.91 (48.45)     4:45.67 (48.76)     5:36.08 (50.41)     6:25.39 (49.31)
        7:14.58 (49.19)     7:58.39 (43.81)                                        
 
Boys 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Santana, Jose R           16 LBA-MR                 58.35      58.46        
                  28.69       58.46 (29.77)                                        
  2 OH, Eric J                16 LBA-MR               1:00.14    1:02.40        
                  30.31     1:02.40 (32.09)                                        
  3 OH, Daniel                15 Express Swimming-MR  1:03.46    1:03.11        
                  30.05     1:03.11 (33.06)                                        
  4 Gamboa, Nathaniel         16 Express Swimming-MR  1:04.03    1:04.19        
                  31.32     1:04.19 (32.87)                                        
  5 Yasinov, Zachary          13 Express Swimming-MR  1:01.71    1:04.48        
                  31.91     1:04.48 (32.57)                                        
  6 Forst, Aidan P            15 EHY-MR               1:03.44    1:06.53        
                  32.45     1:06.53 (34.08)                                        
  7 Leuly, Shane C            14 IA-MR                1:05.65    1:06.60        
                  32.01     1:06.60 (34.59)                                        
  8 Nelson, Connor R          15 HYB-MR               1:07.07    1:06.81        
                  32.70     1:06.81 (34.11)                                        
  9 Howard, Christian J       16 Express Swimming-MR  1:07.61    1:07.45        
                  32.49     1:07.45 (34.96)                                        
 10 Duryea, Ryan M            16 EHY-MR               1:08.46    1:08.43        
                  33.54     1:08.43 (34.89)                                        
 11 Burbano, Alexander R      15 FA-MR                1:07.09    1:08.66        
                  32.24     1:08.66 (36.42)                                        
 12 Chu, Princeton            15 GATE-MR              1:07.46    1:09.34        
                  34.23     1:09.34 (35.11)                                        
 13 Gurevich, Brendan         16 Express Swimming-MR  1:13.91    1:09.55        
                  34.38     1:09.55 (35.17)                                        
 14 Guariglia, Andrew M       15 Express Swimming-MR  1:08.44    1:09.97        
                  33.72     1:09.97 (36.25)                                        
 15 LaDue, Ryan               15 IA-MR                1:09.34    1:10.10        
                  34.71     1:10.10 (35.39)                                        
 16 Danilyan, Gary            15 Shy-Mr-MR            1:17.95    1:12.47        
                  35.66     1:12.47 (36.81)                                        
 17 Glovinsky, Hunter M       16 SSC-MR               1:14.80    1:14.21        
                  35.84     1:14.21 (38.37)                                        
 
Boys 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fargo, Jordan K           16 Express Swimming-MR  1:55.07    1:59.25        
                  28.65       57.63 (28.98)     1:28.30 (30.67)     1:59.25 (30.95)
  2 Broderick, Thomas G       15 Express Swimming-MR  2:01.57    2:01.21        
                  28.80       59.53 (30.73)     1:30.64 (31.11)     2:01.21 (30.57)
  3 French, Devon J           16 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:58.95    2:02.29        
                  28.41       58.65 (30.24)     1:30.21 (31.56)     2:02.29 (32.08)
  4 Santana, Jose R           16 LBA-MR               2:09.72    2:06.46        
                  29.35     1:00.61 (31.26)     1:33.68 (33.07)     2:06.46 (32.78)
  5 Whang, Justin             13 Express Swimming-MR  2:08.54    2:08.11        
                  30.93     1:04.09 (33.16)     1:37.34 (33.25)     2:08.11 (30.77)
  6 Kahn, Alec P              17 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:05.56    2:08.34        
                  30.36     1:02.93 (32.57)     1:35.98 (33.05)     2:08.34 (32.36)
  7 Murray, Ryan R            15 Express Swimming-MR  2:10.00    2:08.85        
                  30.25     1:02.31 (32.06)     1:36.08 (33.77)     2:08.85 (32.77)
  8 Kanaley, Tim S            16 IA-MR                2:08.30    2:11.45        
                  30.10     1:02.71 (32.61)     1:37.39 (34.68)     2:11.45 (34.06)
  9 Eng, Alec J               15 Express Swimming-MR  2:08.68    2:11.84        
                  30.83     1:03.94 (33.11)     1:37.98 (34.04)     2:11.84 (33.86)
 10 Yasinov, Zachary          13 Express Swimming-MR  2:14.37    2:14.46        
                  32.06     1:06.16 (34.10)     1:40.77 (34.61)     2:14.46 (33.69)
 11 Chu, Princeton            15 GATE-MR              2:27.60    2:27.49        
                  35.15     1:12.21 (37.06)     1:50.21 (38.00)     2:27.49 (37.28)
 12 Guariglia, Andrew M       15 Express Swimming-MR  2:29.88    2:28.91        
                  34.74     1:12.45 (37.71)     1:50.90 (38.45)     2:28.91 (38.01)
 13 Horen, Nicholas L         15 LBA-MR               2:33.07    2:29.74        
                  35.58     1:13.17 (37.59)     1:50.82 (37.65)     2:29.74 (38.92)
 14 Iannone, Caleb            12 WISC-MR              2:46.66    2:30.11        
                  36.15     1:14.38 (38.23)     1:52.50 (38.12)     2:30.11 (37.61)
 15 Iannone, Luke             14 WISC-MR              2:45.55    2:36.78        
                  35.25     1:16.71 (41.46)     1:58.78 (42.07)     2:36.78 (38.00)
 16 Jhong, Ethan              11 Express Swimming-MR       NT    2:42.17        
                  36.16     1:18.03 (41.87)     2:00.31 (42.28)     2:42.17 (41.86)
 
Boys 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jordan, Scott C           30 NYAC-MR                56.60    1:01.59        
                  29.25     1:01.59 (32.34)                                        
  2 Kahn, Alec P              17 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:02.34    1:03.37        
                  29.81     1:03.37 (33.56)                                        
  3 Garcia, Michael A         24 LBA-MR               1:03.51    1:04.02        
                  28.99     1:04.02 (35.03)                                        
  4 Whang, Justin             13 Express Swimming-MR  1:02.69    1:05.49        
                  30.75     1:05.49 (34.74)                                        
  5 French, Devon J           16 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:07.31    1:06.86        
                  31.15     1:06.86 (35.71)                                        
  6 Gamboa, Nathaniel         16 Express Swimming-MR  1:06.36    1:07.29        
                  31.59     1:07.29 (35.70)                                        
  7 Kumeno, Kai L             15 AGUA-MR              1:10.22    1:09.25        
                  32.65     1:09.25 (36.60)                                        
  8 Munson, Joseph A          15 Express Swimming-MR  1:11.45    1:11.29        
                  33.29     1:11.29 (38.00)                                        
  9 Zabatta, Andrew J         16 FA-MR                1:11.74    1:11.46        
                  33.17     1:11.46 (38.29)                                        
 10 Colascione, Jonny         16 WISC-MR              1:14.34    1:11.97        
                  33.52     1:11.97 (38.45)                                        
 11 OH, Daniel                15 Express Swimming-MR  1:13.39    1:12.30        
                  34.04     1:12.30 (38.26)                                        
 12 Vicioso, Emilio V         15 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:14.81    1:13.11        
                  33.52     1:13.11 (39.59)                                        
 13 Nelson, Connor R          15 HYB-MR               1:14.66    1:14.99        
                  35.64     1:14.99 (39.35)                                        
 14 Gurevich, Brendan         16 Express Swimming-MR  1:17.19    1:15.12        
                  35.29     1:15.12 (39.83)                                        
 15 Harris, Luke J            16 WISC-MR              1:14.22    1:15.40        
                  35.46     1:15.40 (39.94)                                        
 16 Chu, Princeton            15 GATE-MR              1:12.89    1:15.66        
                  36.04     1:15.66 (39.62)                                        
 17 Guariglia, Andrew M       15 Express Swimming-MR  1:16.69    1:16.81        
                  36.64     1:16.81 (40.17)                                        
 18 Ormond, Garrett E         15 IA-MR                1:17.96    1:17.30        
                  36.30     1:17.30 (41.00)                                        
 19 Monaco, Nicholas          15 WISC-MR              1:20.62    1:19.17        
                  37.39     1:19.17 (41.78)                                        
 20 Gandhi, Pratham S         14 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:19.29    1:19.20        
                  37.82     1:19.20 (41.38)                                        
 21 Sheinberg, Ryan P         14 Express Swimming-MR  1:31.18    1:19.22        
                  37.53     1:19.22 (41.69)                                        
 22 Caillias, Sean R          16 FA-MR                1:22.88    1:20.40        
                  38.38     1:20.40 (42.02)                                        
 23 Howard, Christian J       16 Express Swimming-MR  1:20.22    1:21.21        
                  37.66     1:21.21 (43.55)                                        
 24 O'Brien, Justin W         15 FA-MR                1:20.93    1:21.38        
                  38.33     1:21.38 (43.05)                                        
 25 Horen, Nicholas L         15 LBA-MR               1:27.94    1:24.33        
                  39.27     1:24.33 (45.06)                                        
 26 Iannone, Luke             14 WISC-MR              1:22.03    1:25.77        
                  39.69     1:25.77 (46.08)                                        
 27 Saini, Angad S            17 Express Swimming-MR  1:31.47    1:27.99        
                  41.63     1:27.99 (46.36)                                        
 28 Christel, Ryan R          15 LBA-MR               1:39.60    1:39.41        
                  46.25     1:39.41 (53.16)                                        
 
Boys 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jordan, Scott C           30 NYAC-MR              2:06.20    2:15.12        
                  30.63     1:04.76 (34.13)     1:40.07 (35.31)     2:15.12 (35.05)
  2 Gamboa, Nathaniel         16 Express Swimming-MR  2:27.59    2:30.02        
                  33.66     1:10.34 (36.68)     1:49.51 (39.17)     2:30.02 (40.51)
  3 Garcia, Michael A         24 LBA-MR               2:26.92    2:32.29        
                  32.34     1:09.85 (37.51)     1:49.92 (40.07)     2:32.29 (42.37)
  4 Reilly, Colin J           17 WISC-MR              2:46.95    2:35.02        
                  33.77     1:13.41 (39.64)     1:55.02 (41.61)     2:35.02 (40.00)
  5 Duryea, Ryan M            16 EHY-MR               2:29.18    2:37.02        
                  34.17     1:13.01 (38.84)     1:54.23 (41.22)     2:37.02 (42.79)
  6 Munson, Joseph A          15 Express Swimming-MR  2:38.42    2:40.27        
                  35.26     1:15.67 (40.41)     1:58.27 (42.60)     2:40.27 (42.00)
  7 Chu, Princeton            15 GATE-MR              2:38.07    2:44.27        
                  37.23     1:19.42 (42.19)     2:01.93 (42.51)     2:44.27 (42.34)
  8 Guariglia, Andrew M       15 Express Swimming-MR  2:41.36    2:45.65        
                  36.99     1:18.57 (41.58)     2:02.73 (44.16)     2:45.65 (42.92)
  9 Vicioso, Emilio V         15 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:52.31    2:50.28        
                  37.87     1:21.70 (43.83)     2:07.50 (45.80)     2:50.28 (42.78)
 10 Gurevich, Brendan         16 Express Swimming-MR  2:57.41    2:51.40        
                  38.07     1:20.98 (42.91)     2:07.14 (46.16)     2:51.40 (44.26)
 11 Romero, Angel J           16 FA-MR                2:50.28    2:51.56        
                  37.79     1:21.61 (43.82)     2:07.38 (45.77)     2:51.56 (44.18)
 12 Dunn, Christopher J       16 SSC-MR               2:50.00    2:52.89        
                  38.33     1:22.11 (43.78)     2:07.86 (45.75)     2:52.89 (45.03)
 
Boys 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kilgallen, Patrick J      22 Unattached-MR          52.00      53.27        
                  24.41       53.27 (28.86)                                        
  2 O'Neil, Thomas D          27 Unattached-MR          52.00      53.53        
                  25.67       53.53 (27.86)                                        
  3 French, Devon J           16 Flying Dolphins-MR     53.08      53.55        
                  25.08       53.55 (28.47)                                        
  4 OH, Eric J                16 LBA-MR                 56.37      55.51        
                  25.73       55.51 (29.78)                                        
  5 Hernandez, Rene M         15 AGUA-MR              1:00.44      57.60        
                  26.77       57.60 (30.83)                                        
  6 Kahn, Alec P              17 Flying Dolphins-MR     56.42      58.04        
                  27.05       58.04 (30.99)                                        
  7 Altman-Kurosaki, Mathias  16 AGUA-MR                59.46      58.45        
                  28.15       58.45 (30.30)                                        
  8 Whang, Justin             13 Express Swimming-MR    57.37      59.26        
                  27.85       59.26 (31.41)                                        
  9 Eng, Alec J               15 Express Swimming-MR    59.99      59.64        
                  27.31       59.64 (32.33)                                        
 10 OH, Daniel                15 Express Swimming-MR  1:01.94      59.80        
                  27.84       59.80 (31.96)                                        
 11 Reilly, Colin J           17 WISC-MR              1:02.61      59.94        
                  27.42       59.94 (32.52)                                        
 12 Garcia, Michael A         24 LBA-MR               1:02.00    1:01.00        
                  28.39     1:01.00 (32.61)                                        
 13 Klingel, Dean M           15 IA-MR                1:02.70    1:01.10        
                  28.32     1:01.10 (32.78)                                        
 14 Kanaley, Tim S            16 IA-MR                1:00.49    1:01.22        
                  28.30     1:01.22 (32.92)                                        
 15 Weber, Christopher R      14 Express Swimming-MR  1:00.40    1:01.50        
                  28.09     1:01.50 (33.41)                                        
 16 Murray, Ryan R            15 Express Swimming-MR  1:05.88    1:01.74        
                  28.79     1:01.74 (32.95)                                        
 17 Colascione, Jonny         16 WISC-MR              1:03.98    1:01.95        
                  28.79     1:01.95 (33.16)                                        
 18 Engel, Ryan               15 IA-MR                1:05.26    1:04.76        
                  29.41     1:04.76 (35.35)                                        
 19 Zabatta, Matthew J        16 FA-MR                1:05.97    1:05.57        
                  30.45     1:05.57 (35.12)                                        
 20 Iannone, Caleb            12 WISC-MR              1:07.68    1:06.77        
                  30.73     1:06.77 (36.04)                                        
 21 Caillias, Sean R          16 FA-MR                1:08.71    1:06.96        
                  30.99     1:06.96 (35.97)                                        
 22 Yasinov, Zachary          13 Express Swimming-MR  1:05.88    1:07.16        
                  32.31     1:07.16 (34.85)                                        
 23 LaDue, Ryan               15 IA-MR                1:06.04    1:07.39        
                  30.71     1:07.39 (36.68)                                        
 24 Gurevich, Brendan         16 Express Swimming-MR  1:08.87    1:07.41        
                  30.03     1:07.41 (37.38)                                        
 25 Lu, Michael D             13 Express Swimming-MR  1:11.06    1:07.60        
                  31.67     1:07.60 (35.93)                                        
 26 Sheinberg, Ryan P         14 Express Swimming-MR  1:14.97    1:07.87        
                  32.61     1:07.87 (35.26)                                        
 27 Munson, Joseph A          15 Express Swimming-MR  1:20.01    1:09.38        
                  32.09     1:09.38 (37.29)                                        
 28 Monaco, Nicholas          15 WISC-MR              1:10.99    1:09.99        
                  32.21     1:09.99 (37.78)                                        
 29 Saini, Angad S            17 Express Swimming-MR  1:11.63    1:10.44        
                  30.88     1:10.44 (39.56)                                        
 30 Howard, Christian J       16 Express Swimming-MR  1:10.30    1:12.09        
                  31.72     1:12.09 (40.37)                                        
 31 O'Brien, Justin W         15 FA-MR                1:09.02    1:12.49        
                  32.66     1:12.49 (39.83)                                        
 
Boys 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Altman-Kurosaki, Mathias  16 AGUA-MR              2:08.38    2:02.95        
                  28.29       58.75 (30.46)     1:30.11 (31.36)     2:02.95 (32.84)
  2 Hernandez, Rene M         15 AGUA-MR              2:11.39    2:11.67        
                  28.00     1:00.29 (32.29)     1:35.14 (34.85)     2:11.67 (36.53)
  3 OH, Eric J                16 LBA-MR               2:16.07    2:19.83        
                  28.33     1:01.42 (33.09)     1:38.04 (36.62)     2:19.83 (41.79)
  4 Klingel, Dean M           15 IA-MR                3:15.00    2:24.04        
                  31.16     1:06.88 (35.72)     1:45.80 (38.92)     2:24.04 (38.24)
  5 Engel, Ryan               15 IA-MR                2:31.90    2:24.46        
                  32.64     1:09.15 (36.51)     1:48.36 (39.21)     2:24.46 (36.10)
  6 Ormond, Garrett E         15 IA-MR                3:00.00    2:25.05        
                  31.31     1:07.46 (36.15)     1:46.12 (38.66)     2:25.05 (38.93)
  7 LaDue, Ryan               15 IA-MR                2:38.26    2:30.56        
                  31.26     1:08.93 (37.67)     1:50.53 (41.60)     2:30.56 (40.03)
 
Boys 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Santana, Jose R           16 LBA-MR               2:08.49    2:08.24        
                  27.03       59.45 (32.42)     1:38.19 (38.74)     2:08.24 (30.05)
  2 Kumeno, Kai L             15 AGUA-MR              2:09.61    2:10.11        
                  28.19     1:01.42 (33.23)     1:40.74 (39.32)     2:10.11 (29.37)
  3 Altman-Kurosaki, Mathias  16 AGUA-MR              2:12.07    2:10.26        
                  28.41     1:02.06 (33.65)     1:40.95 (38.89)     2:10.26 (29.31)
  4 Hernandez, Rene M         15 AGUA-MR              2:11.22    2:13.90        
                  27.64     1:01.75 (34.11)     1:43.19 (41.44)     2:13.90 (30.71)
  5 Gamboa, Nathaniel         16 Express Swimming-MR  2:14.67    2:16.64        
                  30.27     1:05.04 (34.77)     1:44.02 (38.98)     2:16.64 (32.62)
  6 Reilly, Colin J           17 WISC-MR              2:21.81    2:17.45        
                  27.43     1:03.33 (35.90)     1:44.38 (41.05)     2:17.45 (33.07)
  7 OH, Daniel                15 Express Swimming-MR  2:18.40    2:20.12        
                  28.81     1:05.76 (36.95)     1:47.60 (41.84)     2:20.12 (32.52)
  8 Ormond, Garrett E         15 IA-MR                2:19.17    2:22.09        
                  30.43     1:07.95 (37.52)     1:50.14 (42.19)     2:22.09 (31.95)
  9 Chu, Princeton            15 GATE-MR              2:23.74    2:23.12        
                  30.29     1:08.65 (38.36)     1:51.95 (43.30)     2:23.12 (31.17)
 10 Leuly, Shane C            14 IA-MR                2:21.17    2:23.99        
                  30.35     1:06.67 (36.32)     1:52.38 (45.71)     2:23.99 (31.61)
 11 Guariglia, Andrew M       15 Express Swimming-MR  2:27.72    2:25.14        
                  34.02     1:10.89 (36.87)     1:51.97 (41.08)     2:25.14 (33.17)
 12 Danilyan, Gary            15 Shy-Mr-MR            2:41.10    2:26.58        
                  30.83     1:11.60 (40.77)     1:53.21 (41.61)     2:26.58 (33.37)
 13 Forst, Aidan P            15 EHY-MR               2:25.58    2:27.21        
                  31.07     1:09.62 (38.55)     1:53.35 (43.73)     2:27.21 (33.86)
 14 Engel, Ryan               15 IA-MR                2:27.98    2:29.45        
                  31.35     1:08.20 (36.85)     1:55.49 (47.29)     2:29.45 (33.96)
 15 Howard, Christian J       16 Express Swimming-MR  2:39.14    2:46.22        
                  31.25     1:10.05 (38.80)     2:05.13 (55.08)     2:46.22 (41.09)
 
Boys 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Colascione, Jonny         16 WISC-MR              5:10.09    4:57.28        
                  30.02     1:06.49 (36.47)     1:48.84 (42.35)     2:28.97 (40.13)
        3:10.81 (41.84)     3:53.16 (42.35)     4:26.48 (33.32)     4:57.28 (30.80)
  2 Ormond, Garrett E         15 IA-MR                5:30.00    4:57.38        
                  31.02     1:08.58 (37.56)     1:48.18 (39.60)     2:25.81 (37.63)
        3:08.99 (43.18)     3:52.36 (43.37)     4:25.83 (33.47)     4:57.38 (31.55)
  3 Forst, Aidan P            15 EHY-MR               4:59.29    5:16.21        
                  31.58     1:10.53 (38.95)     1:50.52 (39.99)     2:28.45 (37.93)
        3:15.42 (46.97)     4:02.90 (47.48)     4:40.26 (37.36)     5:16.21 (35.95)
 
Mixed 50 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Lenehan, Alex E           13 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      30.07        
 
Mixed 50 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Walsh, Maeve E            10 Express Swimming-MR       NT      41.35        
  2 Walsh, Roisin C           10 Express Swimming-MR       NT      41.84        
 
Mixed 100 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 LiBASSI, Connor T         13 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:11.29        
                  33.80     1:11.29 (37.49)                                        
  2 Zhang, David A            12 GATE-MR                   NT    1:13.10        
                  34.57     1:13.10 (38.53)                                        
  3 Germain, Tillie           14 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:27.70        
                  41.13     1:27.70 (46.57)