Licensed to Metropolitan Swimming - For Office Use Only License
                                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 6.0 5/15/2017 05:47 PM
             2017 MR LIE May Extravaganza - 5/12/2017 to 5/14/2017             
                         Sanction #: 170507 & 170551-T                         
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 9-10 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Lauren         10 WEST-MR                32.27      31.01        
  2 Weinstein, Claire   10 WEST-MR                32.75      32.06        
  3 Vega, Isabella M    10 WEST-MR                35.31      33.53        
  4 Kaps, Martyna        9 MPNY-MR                34.97      33.70        
  5 Healy, Sierra       10 HYB-MR                 34.96      34.45        
  6 Horiuchi, Naomi Z   10 Twisters-MR            39.17      34.49        
  7 Tenzin, Quinci R    10 Twisters-MR            40.86      34.56        
  8 Davies, Brooke      10 SSC-MR                 34.75      34.60        
  9 Zhao, Felicity E    10 FLY-MR                 35.15      34.64        
 10 Edlin-Miller, Lia   10 HYB-MR                 38.98      34.77        
 10 Maierle, Lauren E    9 WEST-MR                36.25      34.77        
 12 Buono, Sarina L     10 IA-MR                  36.86      34.79        
 13 Nunez, Alison M     10 Express Swimming-MR    40.05      34.81        
 14 Lee, Morgan         10 SSC-MR                 36.14      35.03        
 15 Bouzarouata, Salma   9 Twisters-MR            44.85      35.05        
 16 Harish, Nila        10 MPNY-MR                35.78      35.07        
 17 Lee, Makayla        10 SSC-MR                 35.24      35.10        
 18 Panamserkhang, Ten   9 Twisters-MR            38.95      35.28        
 19 Saidmuratov, Grace  10 WEST-MR                36.37      36.05        
 20 Andros, Brooke H    10 FA-MR                  38.52      36.19        
 21 Pusing, Ava Y        9 Twisters-MR            39.98      36.38        
 22 Zgrivets, Michelle  10 MPNY-MR                40.54      36.41        
 23 Hendershot, Haley   10 IA-MR                  40.63      36.55        
 24 Karim, Azana S       9 Twisters-MR            42.82      36.81        
 25 Edwards, Lisia      10 NYCC-MR                44.44      36.82        
 26 Wong, Jacqueline     9 NYCC-MR                   NT      36.97        
 26 Haimson, Emma A     10 Twisters-MR            38.30      36.97        
 28 Mendoza, Patricia    9 FLY-MR                 37.54      37.06        
 29 Barbatsoulis, Mya   10 NYCC-MR                   NT      37.19        
 30 Hille, Amara V      10 IA-MR                     NT      37.79        
 31 Ristau, Hope E      10 FA-MR                  35.28      37.91        
 32 Rodriguez, Natalia  10 FLY-MR                 39.69      38.09        
 33 Euyoque, Nicole A   10 WEST-MR                38.44      38.10        
 34 Buchen, Matilda V   10 IA-MR                  40.02      38.30        
 35 Chang, Isabella M   10 CIY-MR                    NT      38.47        
 36 Ivry, Abigail       10 Unhes-Mr-MR            45.03      38.50        
 37 Chilton, Yetta B    10 GATE-MR                42.98      38.57        
 38 Somers, Julia       10 HYB-MR                    NT      38.60        
 39 Steiner, Nicole M    9 Express Swimming-MR    44.34      39.28        
 40 Zhang, Erica A      10 GATE-MR                48.00      39.56        
 40 Miller, Amanda D    10 CIY-MR                 44.09      39.56        
 42 Espina, Ava          9 Swim Tech-MR              NT      39.86        
 43 Hogan, Kayla J       9 WISC-MR                46.88      40.27        
 44 Sztorc, Natalie      9 IA-MR                  49.68      41.04        
 45 Ramirez, Gaea I     10 Twisters-MR            46.60      41.07        
 46 McMahon, Amelia G   10 HYB-MR                 51.24      41.24        
 47 Lewis, Megan V      10 HYB-MR                    NT      41.62        
 48 Brink, Keelyn R      9 WISC-MR                43.70      41.73        
 49 Benavides, Genesis  10 WISC-MR                46.39      41.89        
 49 Lee, Madison        10 GATE-MR                46.37      41.89        
 51 Stampfel, Rebecca   10 CSDC-MR                   NT      42.22        
 52 Sodhi, Amani         9 FA-MR                  48.34      43.09        
 53 Wong, Isabella D    10 GATE-MR                48.00      43.21        
 54 Wu, Madison         10 Swim Tech-MR              NT      43.26        
 55 Hand, Lauren C       9 WISC-MR                47.88      43.43        
 56 Brown, Rachel E     10 Unhes-Mr-MR               NT      43.95        
 57 Lin, Morgan L       10 Swim Tech-MR              NT      44.22        
 58 Fittante, Fiona B    9 NYCC-MR                   NT      44.40        
 59 Barrett, Seania T   10 Express Swimming-MR       NT      44.43        
 60 Jabir, Soraya E     10 UN-LI-MR                  NT      44.44        
 61 Skiba, Victoria C    9 SSC-MR                 44.00      44.72        
 62 Zhenilenko, Kathry  10 Unhes-Mr-MR               NT      44.84        
 63 Harty, Emma         10 Express Swimming-MR       NT      44.86        
 64 Estipular, Sharmai   9 Twisters-MR            42.98      45.54        
 65 Mendoza, Crystal     9 HYB-MR                    NT      45.78        
 66 Chen, Brandee        9 Swim Tech-MR              NT      45.92        
 67 Pierre, Narissa S   10 Unhes-Mr-MR               NT      46.16        
 68 Kulins, Caitlin R    9 Express Swimming-MR       NT      46.22        
 69 Jean-Charles, Guyv   9 CIY-MR                    NT      47.17        
 70 Canty, Emma M        9 Express Swimming-MR    51.45      47.36        
 71 Chan, Kaylee N       9 Express Swimming-MR       NT      47.58        
 72 Argondizzo, Daniel  10 Express Swimming-MR       NT      48.41        
 73 Agro, Natalie       10 CSDC-MR                   NT      48.67        
 74 Patel, Sahana        9 Express Swimming-MR       NT      49.39        
 75 Fischbach, Maja P    9 GATE-MR                49.72      51.13        
 76 Baynon, Chloe M      9 FA-MR                     NT      51.68        
 77 Bardachov, Diana    10 Shy-Mr-MR              50.90      52.27        
 78 Roberts, Cassandra  10 WISC-MR                51.44      52.48        
 79 Paul, Anshi          9 HYB-MR                    NT      52.63        
 80 Bekerman, Audrey    10 Express Swimming-MR    47.77      52.90        
 81 Wong, Kaitlyn        9 Swim Tech-MR              NT      55.18        
 82 Panchal, Kaia        9 Express Swimming-MR       NT      58.37        
 83 Chan, Leanna         9 Swim Tech-MR              NT    1:00.41        
 
Girls 9-10 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Lauren         10 WEST-MR              1:08.39    1:07.71        
  2 Weinstein, Claire   10 WEST-MR              1:09.11    1:08.64        
  3 Kaps, Martyna        9 MPNY-MR              1:16.00    1:15.34        
  4 Vega, Isabella M    10 WEST-MR              1:15.75    1:17.34        
  5 Horiuchi, Naomi Z   10 Twisters-MR          1:25.64    1:17.49        
  6 Panamserkhang, Ten   9 Twisters-MR          1:25.20    1:17.64        
  7 Buono, Sarina L     10 IA-MR                1:23.92    1:18.10        
  8 Edlin-Miller, Lia   10 HYB-MR               1:28.22    1:18.17        
  9 Ahn, Hailey S       10 Twisters-MR          1:27.44    1:18.34        
 10 Zhao, Felicity E    10 FLY-MR               1:17.71    1:19.02        
 11 Maierle, Lauren E    9 WEST-MR              1:23.86    1:19.16        
 12 Nunez, Alison M     10 Express Swimming-MR  1:27.79    1:19.39        
 13 Serafin, Gwen B      9 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:19.76        
 14 Pusing, Ava Y        9 Twisters-MR          1:30.79    1:19.85        
 15 Tenzin, Quinci R    10 Twisters-MR          1:32.59    1:19.86        
 16 Chung, Zoe          10 WEST-MR              1:24.57    1:20.02        
 17 Bouzarouata, Salma   9 Twisters-MR          1:40.49    1:20.75        
 18 Euyoque, Nicole A   10 WEST-MR              1:34.37    1:20.91        
 19 Karim, Azana S       9 Twisters-MR          1:31.72    1:21.04        
 20 Smerechniak, Sofia  10 IA-MR                1:25.00    1:21.63        
 21 Hendershot, Haley   10 IA-MR                1:32.50    1:21.89        
 22 Mendoza, Patricia    9 FLY-MR               1:23.00    1:23.20        
 23 Haimson, Emma A     10 Twisters-MR          1:28.05    1:23.49        
 24 Cig, Destina        10 FA-MR                     NT    1:24.59        
 25 Corcuera, Carolina  10 Twisters-MR          1:20.06    1:24.88        
 26 Chan, Megan         10 FLY-MR               1:29.08    1:25.55        
 27 Lateng, Losel L     10 Twisters-MR          1:33.51    1:25.77        
 28 Ivry, Abigail       10 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:39.12    1:26.65        
 29 Hille, Amara V      10 IA-MR                     NT    1:27.46        
 30 Woody, Lauren E     10 IA-MR                1:32.09    1:27.81        
 31 Miller, Amanda D    10 CIY-MR               1:36.96    1:28.91        
 32 Liriano, Maya       10 GATE-MR              1:36.52    1:29.78        
 33 Steiner, Nicole M    9 Express Swimming-MR  1:42.33    1:30.23        
 34 Somers, Julia       10 HYB-MR                    NT    1:30.33        
 35 Krall, Brianna      10 CSDC-MR              1:36.27    1:30.39        
 36 Rodriguez, Natalia  10 FLY-MR               1:29.58    1:30.71        
 37 Kohm, Riley S       10 CIY-MR                    NT    1:30.89        
 38 Ramirez, Gaea I     10 Twisters-MR          1:34.52    1:32.55        
 39 Kulviwat, Natasha   10 Express Swimming-MR  1:56.46    1:35.03        
 40 Sztorc, Natalie      9 IA-MR                1:53.92    1:35.15        
 41 Estipular, Sharmai   9 Twisters-MR          1:39.68    1:36.32        
 42 Chang, Isabella M   10 CIY-MR                    NT    1:36.41        
 43 Secilmis, Elisa B    9 Twisters-MR          1:50.62    1:37.09        
 44 Li, Claire           9 Aquaflames-MR             NT    1:38.32        
 45 Sodhi, Amani         9 FA-MR                1:53.26    1:39.30        
 46 Zhenilenko, Kathry  10 Unhes-Mr-MR               NT    1:39.42        
 47 Kulins, Caitlin R    9 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:40.40        
 48 Campbell, Taylor M   9 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:41.68        
 49 Wong, Isabella D    10 GATE-MR              1:55.00    1:41.95        
 50 Stampfel, Rebecca   10 CSDC-MR                   NT    1:43.96        
 51 Canty, Emma M        9 Express Swimming-MR  1:52.99    1:44.27        
 52 Chun, Lina           9 GATE-MR              1:50.00    1:44.29        
 53 Brown, Rachel E     10 Unhes-Mr-MR               NT    1:45.33        
 54 Kizhnerman, Noa     10 Aquaflames-MR             NT    1:46.04        
 55 Thwesakpwkde, Pear  10 Twisters-MR          1:42.01    1:46.60        
 56 Barrett, Seania T   10 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:46.81        
 57 Harty, Emma         10 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:48.48        
 58 Argondizzo, Daniel  10 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:49.81        
 59 Jabir, Soraya E     10 UN-LI-MR                  NT    1:52.38        
 60 Pierre, Narissa S   10 Unhes-Mr-MR               NT    1:52.72        
 61 Bekerman, Audrey    10 Express Swimming-MR  1:47.65    1:57.89        
 62 Chan, Kaylee N       9 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:59.73        
 63 Baynon, Chloe M      9 FA-MR                     NT    2:00.09        
 64 Paul, Anshi          9 HYB-MR                    NT    2:00.22        
 
Girls 9-10 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Weinstein, Claire   10 WEST-MR                36.50      36.48        
  2 Lee, Lauren         10 WEST-MR                40.08      37.57        
  3 Slowik, Mia         10 NYCC-MR                41.87      38.13        
  4 Pusing, Ava Y        9 Twisters-MR            48.20      40.44        
  5 Lee, Makayla        10 SSC-MR                 40.00      40.87        
  6 Tenzin, Quinci R    10 Twisters-MR            46.81      41.00        
  7 Healy, Sierra       10 HYB-MR                 42.58      41.53        
  8 Panamserkhang, Ten   9 Twisters-MR            47.08      41.96        
  9 Davies, Brooke      10 SSC-MR                 42.00      42.22        
 10 Nunez, Alison M     10 Express Swimming-MR    46.47      42.46        
 11 Harish, Nila        10 MPNY-MR                41.53      42.60        
 12 Zgrivets, Michelle  10 MPNY-MR                48.25      42.71        
 13 Wong, Jacqueline     9 NYCC-MR                   NT      42.84        
 14 Buono, Sarina L     10 IA-MR                  44.68      42.90        
 15 Zhao, Felicity E    10 FLY-MR                 44.12      43.38        
 16 Chung, Zoe          10 WEST-MR                44.68      44.11        
 17 Maierle, Lauren E    9 WEST-MR                47.20      44.27        
 18 Andros, Brooke H    10 FA-MR                  47.55      45.01        
 19 Steiner, Nicole M    9 Express Swimming-MR    52.68      45.14        
 20 Euyoque, Nicole A   10 WEST-MR                49.84      45.29        
 21 Karim, Azana S       9 Twisters-MR            49.86      45.54        
 22 Mendoza, Patricia    9 FLY-MR                 45.51      46.00        
 23 Lateng, Losel L     10 Twisters-MR            49.66      46.08        
 24 Bouzarouata, Salma   9 Twisters-MR            55.03      46.10        
 25 Hendershot, Haley   10 IA-MR                  50.01      46.29        
 26 Ivry, Abigail       10 Unhes-Mr-MR            50.11      46.42        
 27 Buchen, Matilda V   10 IA-MR                     NT      47.15        
 28 Hille, Amara V      10 IA-MR                     NT      47.39        
 29 Chang, Isabella M   10 CIY-MR                    NT      47.68        
 30 Ramirez, Gaea I     10 Twisters-MR            51.22      47.97        
 31 Barbatsoulis, Mya   10 NYCC-MR                   NT      48.29        
 32 Rodriguez, Natalia  10 FLY-MR                 44.07      48.73        
 33 Zhang, Erica A      10 GATE-MR                55.00      49.12        
 34 Zhenilenko, Kathry  10 Unhes-Mr-MR               NT      49.34        
 35 Skiba, Victoria C    9 SSC-MR                 46.00      49.42        
 36 Ristau, Hope E      10 FA-MR                  50.26      49.61        
 37 Espina, Ava          9 Swim Tech-MR              NT      49.70        
 38 Haimson, Emma A     10 Twisters-MR            48.31      50.07        
 39 Lee, Madison        10 GATE-MR                55.00      50.08        
 40 Brink, Keelyn R      9 WISC-MR                47.89      50.84        
 41 Jabir, Soraya E     10 UN-LI-MR                  NT      51.02        
 42 Bardachov, Diana    10 Shy-Mr-MR              53.90      51.16        
 43 Somers, Julia       10 HYB-MR                    NT      51.19        
 44 Chilton, Yetta B    10 GATE-MR                52.88      51.51        
 45 Lin, Morgan L       10 Swim Tech-MR              NT      51.56        
 46 Wong, Isabella D    10 GATE-MR                55.00      51.69        
 47 Canty, Emma M        9 Express Swimming-MR    59.52      51.72        
 48 Estipular, Sharmai   9 Twisters-MR            48.90      51.91        
 49 Benavides, Genesis  10 WISC-MR                45.47      51.93        
 50 Sodhi, Amani         9 FA-MR                  58.68      52.15        
 51 Stampfel, Rebecca   10 CSDC-MR                   NT      52.61        
 52 Fittante, Fiona B    9 NYCC-MR                   NT      52.77        
 53 Miller, Amanda D    10 CIY-MR                 56.04      52.79        
 54 Argondizzo, Daniel  10 Express Swimming-MR       NT      53.32        
 55 Hand, Lauren C       9 WISC-MR                53.99      53.88        
 56 Hogan, Kayla J       9 WISC-MR                51.66      54.28        
 57 Harty, Emma         10 Express Swimming-MR       NT      54.85        
 58 Lewis, Megan V      10 HYB-MR                    NT      55.17        
 59 Wu, Madison         10 Swim Tech-MR              NT      55.31        
 60 Brown, Rachel E     10 Unhes-Mr-MR               NT      55.81        
 61 Kulins, Caitlin R    9 Express Swimming-MR       NT      55.93        
 62 Fischbach, Maja P    9 GATE-MR                55.31      56.06        
 63 Chun, Lina           9 GATE-MR              1:05.00      56.88        
 64 Patel, Sahana        9 Express Swimming-MR       NT      56.93        
 65 Mendoza, Crystal     9 HYB-MR                    NT      57.83        
 66 Barrett, Seania T   10 Express Swimming-MR       NT      58.45        
 67 Jean-Charles, Guyv   9 CIY-MR                    NT      59.35        
 68 Chen, Brandee        9 Swim Tech-MR              NT      59.39        
 69 Pierre, Narissa S   10 Unhes-Mr-MR               NT      59.62        
 70 Panchal, Kaia        9 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:00.27        
 71 Wong, Kaitlyn        9 Swim Tech-MR              NT    1:00.62        
 72 Bekerman, Audrey    10 Express Swimming-MR  1:00.98    1:02.10        
 73 Chan, Kaylee N       9 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:03.06        
 74 Paul, Anshi          9 HYB-MR                    NT    1:03.24        
 75 Agro, Natalie       10 CSDC-MR                   NT    1:06.10        
 -- Chan, Leanna         9 Swim Tech-MR              NT         DQ        
      Did not finish on back
 -- Roberts, Cassandra  10 WISC-MR              1:01.11         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 
Girls 9-10 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Weinstein, Claire   10 WEST-MR              1:17.28    1:17.50        
  2 Lee, Lauren         10 WEST-MR              1:17.31    1:19.14        
  3 Healy, Sierra       10 HYB-MR               1:31.60    1:27.30        
  4 Kaps, Martyna        9 MPNY-MR              1:28.46    1:27.32        
  5 Pusing, Ava Y        9 Twisters-MR          1:41.12    1:27.35        
  6 Chung, Zoe          10 WEST-MR              1:39.30    1:30.25        
  7 Buono, Sarina L     10 IA-MR                1:33.76    1:30.50        
  8 Ahn, Hailey S       10 Twisters-MR          1:38.12    1:30.65        
  9 Nunez, Alison M     10 Express Swimming-MR  1:41.94    1:30.95        
 10 Maierle, Lauren E    9 WEST-MR              1:40.54    1:33.95        
 11 Steiner, Nicole M    9 Express Swimming-MR  1:52.77    1:36.32        
 12 Corcuera, Carolina  10 Twisters-MR          1:34.56    1:36.39        
 13 Haimson, Emma A     10 Twisters-MR          1:45.41    1:37.95        
 14 Krall, Brianna      10 CSDC-MR              1:42.56    1:38.66        
 15 Serafin, Gwen B      9 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:39.94        
 16 Hendershot, Haley   10 IA-MR                1:48.71    1:41.62        
 17 Ivry, Abigail       10 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:48.59    1:41.73        
 18 Kohm, Riley S       10 CIY-MR                    NT    1:41.82        
 19 Hille, Amara V      10 IA-MR                     NT    1:41.99        
 20 Secilmis, Elisa B    9 Twisters-MR          2:09.57    1:45.30        
 21 Chernishova, Maria  10 Shy-Mr-MR            1:45.00    1:45.45        
 22 Kulviwat, Natasha   10 Express Swimming-MR  1:51.58    1:46.02        
 23 Estipular, Sharmai   9 Twisters-MR          1:42.71    1:46.31        
 24 Liriano, Maya       10 GATE-MR              1:50.48    1:50.86        
 25 Miller, Amanda D    10 CIY-MR               2:10.85    1:56.22        
 26 Harty, Emma         10 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:59.18        
 27 Canty, Emma M        9 Express Swimming-MR  2:10.58    1:59.32        
 28 Thwesakpwkde, Pear  10 Twisters-MR          1:55.17    2:03.32        
 29 Chan, Kaylee N       9 Express Swimming-MR       NT    2:11.68        
 30 Barrett, Seania T   10 Express Swimming-MR       NT    2:18.62        
 31 Anzalone, Leah A     9 Express Swimming-MR       NT    2:42.61        
 
Girls 9-10 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Weinstein, Claire   10 WEST-MR                41.96      41.31        
  2 Vega, Isabella M    10 WEST-MR                46.22      43.12        
  3 Healy, Sierra       10 HYB-MR                 47.10      44.08        
  4 Lee, Lauren         10 WEST-MR                49.67      45.35        
  5 Horiuchi, Naomi Z   10 Twisters-MR            49.70      45.38        
  6 Pusing, Ava Y        9 Twisters-MR            54.23      47.17        
  7 Mendoza, Patricia    9 FLY-MR                 47.64      47.69        
  8 Karim, Azana S       9 Twisters-MR            55.81      47.81        
  9 Nunez, Alison M     10 Express Swimming-MR    50.67      48.01        
 10 Bouzarouata, Salma   9 Twisters-MR          1:03.06      48.33        
 11 Woody, Lauren E     10 IA-MR                     NT      48.43        
 12 Corcuera, Carolina  10 Twisters-MR            51.53      49.19        
 13 Panamserkhang, Ten   9 Twisters-MR            53.50      49.49        
 14 Edlin-Miller, Lia   10 HYB-MR                 52.33      49.60        
 14 Serafin, Gwen B      9 Express Swimming-MR       NT      49.60        
 16 Zhao, Felicity E    10 FLY-MR                 51.36      50.73        
 17 Euyoque, Nicole A   10 WEST-MR                50.77      51.07        
 18 Hendershot, Haley   10 IA-MR                  57.68      51.25        
 19 Chernishova, Maria  10 Shy-Mr-MR              49.90      51.56        
 20 Haimson, Emma A     10 Twisters-MR            54.04      51.91        
 21 Kulviwat, Natasha   10 Express Swimming-MR    55.08      51.95        
 22 Ramirez, Gaea I     10 Twisters-MR            58.57      52.61        
 23 Cig, Destina        10 FA-MR                     NT      52.79        
 24 Lateng, Losel L     10 Twisters-MR          1:21.78      52.93        
 25 Smerechniak, Sofia  10 IA-MR                1:00.00      53.09        
 26 Hille, Amara V      10 IA-MR                     NT      53.30        
 27 Sodhi, Amani         9 FA-MR                1:03.89      53.51        
 28 Sztorc, Natalie      9 IA-MR                     NT      54.82        
 29 Tenzin, Quinci R    10 Twisters-MR          1:06.18      54.99        
 30 Secilmis, Elisa B    9 Twisters-MR          1:15.82      55.43        
 31 Wong, Isabella D    10 GATE-MR              1:15.00      55.81        
 32 Chan, Megan         10 FLY-MR                 50.94      56.45        
 33 Honig, Sydney M     10 Express Swimming-MR    55.39      56.54        
 34 Zhenilenko, Kathry  10 Unhes-Mr-MR               NT      57.08        
 35 Chang, Isabella M   10 CIY-MR                    NT      57.26        
 36 Harty, Emma         10 Express Swimming-MR       NT      57.45        
 37 Lagasse, Emma G     10 Express Swimming-MR       NT      57.58        
 38 Estipular, Sharmai   9 Twisters-MR            57.99      58.56        
 39 Liriano, Maya       10 GATE-MR                57.07      58.79        
 40 Rodriguez, Natalia  10 FLY-MR                 56.74      59.17        
 41 Barrett, Seania T   10 Express Swimming-MR       NT      59.18        
 42 Miller, Amanda D    10 CIY-MR               1:12.34      59.30        
 43 Kulins, Caitlin R    9 Express Swimming-MR       NT      59.89        
 44 Pierre, Narissa S   10 Unhes-Mr-MR               NT    1:01.20        
 45 Thwesakpwkde, Pear  10 Twisters-MR          1:03.64    1:01.38        
 46 Somers, Julia       10 HYB-MR                    NT    1:01.81        
 47 Chun, Lina           9 GATE-MR              1:10.00    1:01.90        
 48 Brown, Rachel E     10 Unhes-Mr-MR               NT    1:02.37        
 49 Chan, Kaylee N       9 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:02.91        
 50 Stampfel, Rebecca   10 CSDC-MR                   NT    1:03.44        
 51 Canty, Emma M        9 Express Swimming-MR  1:06.67    1:04.03        
 52 Honig, Harley C      9 Express Swimming-MR  1:06.61    1:04.92        
 53 Bekerman, Audrey    10 Express Swimming-MR  1:04.52    1:05.33        
 54 Baynon, Chloe M      9 FA-MR                     NT    1:05.44        
 55 Campbell, Taylor M   9 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:06.12        
 56 Jabir, Soraya E     10 UN-LI-MR                  NT    1:08.75        
 57 Paul, Anshi          9 HYB-MR                    NT    1:08.83        
 58 Anzalone, Leah A     9 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:39.85        
 
Girls 9-10 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Weinstein, Claire   10 WEST-MR              1:29.14    1:29.56        
  2 Vega, Isabella M    10 WEST-MR              1:37.89    1:31.23        
  3 Slowik, Mia         10 NYCC-MR              2:03.22    1:37.61        
  4 Horiuchi, Naomi Z   10 Twisters-MR          1:43.48    1:37.81        
  5 Lee, Lauren         10 WEST-MR              1:44.62    1:38.37        
  6 Kaps, Martyna        9 MPNY-MR              1:42.45    1:39.44        
  7 Lee, Morgan         10 SSC-MR               1:37.50    1:39.46        
  8 Andros, Brooke H    10 FA-MR                1:47.43    1:40.21        
  9 Mendoza, Patricia    9 FLY-MR               1:45.46    1:42.90        
 10 Maierle, Lauren E    9 WEST-MR              1:42.11    1:44.62        
 11 Chung, Zoe          10 WEST-MR              1:55.26    1:46.39        
 12 Edwards, Lisia      10 NYCC-MR                   NT    1:46.77        
 13 Zgrivets, Michelle  10 MPNY-MR              1:55.88    1:47.47        
 14 Nunez, Alison M     10 Express Swimming-MR  1:50.00    1:47.64        
 15 Euyoque, Nicole A   10 WEST-MR              1:49.75    1:47.86        
 16 Haimson, Emma A     10 Twisters-MR          1:52.00    1:48.24        
 17 Ramirez, Gaea I     10 Twisters-MR          2:01.42    1:50.04        
 18 Lateng, Losel L     10 Twisters-MR          2:02.46    1:50.14        
 19 Edlin-Miller, Lia   10 HYB-MR               1:51.40    1:50.34        
 20 Barbatsoulis, Mya   10 NYCC-MR                   NT    1:53.38        
 21 Sodhi, Amani         9 FA-MR                     NT    1:54.91        
 22 Ivry, Abigail       10 Unhes-Mr-MR          2:19.56    1:55.01        
 23 Ristau, Hope E      10 FA-MR                     NT    1:55.08        
 24 Buchen, Matilda V   10 IA-MR                2:07.30    1:55.37        
 25 Davies, Brooke      10 SSC-MR               1:53.00    1:57.39        
 26 Sztorc, Natalie      9 IA-MR                2:12.59    1:58.99        
 27 Steiner, Nicole M    9 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:59.72        
 28 Brink, Keelyn R      9 WISC-MR              1:42.86    2:00.78        
 29 Tenzin, Quinci R    10 Twisters-MR          2:27.97    2:01.55        
 30 Argondizzo, Daniel  10 Express Swimming-MR       NT    2:03.57        
 31 McMahon, Amelia G   10 HYB-MR                    NT    2:04.15        
 32 Harty, Emma         10 Express Swimming-MR       NT    2:04.35        
 33 Hogan, Kayla J       9 WISC-MR              2:06.66    2:04.82        
 34 Lee, Madison        10 GATE-MR              2:03.55    2:04.90        
 35 Estipular, Sharmai   9 Twisters-MR          2:08.41    2:05.59        
 36 Chun, Lina           9 GATE-MR              2:15.00    2:06.27        
 37 Rodriguez, Natalia  10 FLY-MR               2:05.41    2:06.77        
 38 Chang, Isabella M   10 CIY-MR                    NT    2:07.49        
 39 Barrett, Seania T   10 Express Swimming-MR       NT    2:07.51        
 40 Lin, Morgan L       10 Swim Tech-MR              NT    2:07.85        
 41 Miller, Amanda D    10 CIY-MR                    NT    2:10.04        
 42 Fittante, Fiona B    9 NYCC-MR                   NT    2:10.19        
 43 Roberts, Cassandra  10 WISC-MR              2:29.99    2:11.31        
 44 Somers, Julia       10 HYB-MR                    NT    2:11.44        
 45 Chan, Kaylee N       9 Express Swimming-MR       NT    2:12.59        
 46 Bekerman, Audrey    10 Express Swimming-MR  2:12.32    2:13.27        
 47 Lewis, Megan V      10 HYB-MR                    NT    2:13.71        
 48 Wu, Madison         10 Swim Tech-MR              NT    2:14.09        
 49 Canty, Emma M        9 Express Swimming-MR  2:23.73    2:14.56        
 50 Hand, Lauren C       9 WISC-MR              2:02.22    2:14.85        
 51 Bardachov, Diana    10 Shy-Mr-MR            2:11.00    2:15.08        
 52 Skiba, Victoria C    9 SSC-MR               2:10.00    2:15.19        
 53 Brown, Rachel E     10 Unhes-Mr-MR               NT    2:17.74        
 54 Baynon, Chloe M      9 FA-MR                     NT    2:18.76        
 55 Benavides, Genesis  10 WISC-MR              2:25.13    2:21.17        
 56 Jean-Charles, Guyv   9 CIY-MR                    NT    2:22.42        
 57 Mendoza, Crystal     9 HYB-MR                    NT    2:24.22        
 58 Paul, Anshi          9 HYB-MR                    NT    2:29.46        
 59 Chen, Brandee        9 Swim Tech-MR              NT    2:29.56        
 60 Wong, Kaitlyn        9 Swim Tech-MR              NT    2:29.60        
 61 Agro, Natalie       10 CSDC-MR                   NT    2:47.09        
 -- Fischbach, Maja P    9 GATE-MR              2:32.96         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Pierre, Narissa S   10 Unhes-Mr-MR               NT         DQ        
 
Girls 9-10 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Healy, Sierra       10 HYB-MR                 35.62      35.61        
  2 Panamserkhang, Ten   9 Twisters-MR            41.81      36.04        
  3 Kaps, Martyna        9 MPNY-MR                39.38      36.39        
  4 Horiuchi, Naomi Z   10 Twisters-MR            43.43      37.64        
  5 Edlin-Miller, Lia   10 HYB-MR                 41.51      38.64        
  6 Ahn, Hailey S       10 Twisters-MR            41.95      38.76        
  7 Vega, Isabella M    10 WEST-MR                41.30      40.42        
  8 Tenzin, Quinci R    10 Twisters-MR            55.98      41.46        
  9 Maierle, Lauren E    9 WEST-MR                43.59      41.57        
 10 Chung, Zoe          10 WEST-MR                46.40      42.00        
 11 Euyoque, Nicole A   10 WEST-MR                43.62      42.07        
 12 Chernishova, Maria  10 Shy-Mr-MR              47.00      42.23        
 12 Karim, Azana S       9 Twisters-MR            51.54      42.23        
 14 Woody, Lauren E     10 IA-MR                  44.31      42.38        
 15 Zhao, Felicity E    10 FLY-MR                 40.97      42.86        
 16 Buono, Sarina L     10 IA-MR                  43.28      42.87        
 17 Bouzarouata, Salma   9 Twisters-MR            58.53      42.88        
 18 Lateng, Losel L     10 Twisters-MR            51.56      43.44        
 19 Mendoza, Patricia    9 FLY-MR                 42.92      43.69        
 20 Krall, Brianna      10 CSDC-MR                49.02      45.01        
 21 Ramirez, Gaea I     10 Twisters-MR            50.04      46.19        
 22 Sztorc, Natalie      9 IA-MR                  58.44      47.02        
 23 Somers, Julia       10 HYB-MR                    NT      47.15        
 24 Ivry, Abigail       10 Unhes-Mr-MR            53.95      47.35        
 25 Li, Claire           9 Aquaflames-MR             NT      47.42        
 26 Honig, Sydney M     10 Express Swimming-MR    50.08      48.02        
 27 Chan, Megan         10 FLY-MR                 45.48      49.71        
 28 Steiner, Nicole M    9 Express Swimming-MR    57.17      50.45        
 29 Rodriguez, Natalia  10 FLY-MR                 51.68      51.42        
 30 Chang, Isabella M   10 CIY-MR                    NT      51.49        
 31 Cig, Destina        10 FA-MR                     NT      51.58        
 32 Kulviwat, Natasha   10 Express Swimming-MR       NT      51.66        
 33 Sodhi, Amani         9 FA-MR                1:02.59      51.94        
 34 Brown, Rachel E     10 Unhes-Mr-MR               NT      52.64        
 35 Honig, Harley C      9 Express Swimming-MR       NT      53.53        
 36 Zhenilenko, Kathry  10 Unhes-Mr-MR               NT      54.45        
 37 Chun, Lina           9 GATE-MR              1:07.00      56.18        
 38 Kohm, Riley S       10 CIY-MR                    NT      56.56        
 39 Wong, Isabella D    10 GATE-MR              1:15.00      57.41        
 40 Pierre, Narissa S   10 Unhes-Mr-MR               NT      57.95        
 41 Kizhnerman, Noa     10 Aquaflames-MR             NT      59.18        
 42 Barrett, Seania T   10 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:00.51        
 43 Campbell, Taylor M   9 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:00.90        
 44 Jabir, Soraya E     10 UN-LI-MR                  NT    1:02.63        
 45 Harty, Emma         10 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:03.09        
 46 Kulins, Caitlin R    9 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:04.29        
 47 Chan, Kaylee N       9 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:09.20        
 48 Paul, Anshi          9 HYB-MR                    NT    1:09.86        
 49 Bekerman, Audrey    10 Express Swimming-MR  1:16.08    1:24.01        
 
Girls 9-10 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kaps, Martyna        9 MPNY-MR              1:34.07    1:21.45        
  2 Healy, Sierra       10 HYB-MR               1:22.23    1:24.17        
  3 Panamserkhang, Ten   9 Twisters-MR          1:38.99    1:25.11        
  4 Saidmuratov, Grace  10 WEST-MR              1:31.29    1:29.06        
  5 Horiuchi, Naomi Z   10 Twisters-MR          1:43.38    1:29.59        
  6 Lee, Makayla        10 SSC-MR               1:30.57    1:29.84        
  7 Slowik, Mia         10 NYCC-MR              1:37.12    1:30.04        
  8 Harish, Nila        10 MPNY-MR              1:32.88    1:31.55        
  9 Pusing, Ava Y        9 Twisters-MR          1:52.71    1:32.72        
 10 Vega, Isabella M    10 WEST-MR              1:37.28    1:32.75        
 11 Wong, Jacqueline     9 NYCC-MR                   NT    1:33.13        
 12 Edlin-Miller, Lia   10 HYB-MR               1:39.64    1:33.43        
 13 Lee, Morgan         10 SSC-MR               1:33.14    1:34.29        
 14 Chung, Zoe          10 WEST-MR                   NT    1:35.26        
 15 Davies, Brooke      10 SSC-MR               1:40.08    1:38.21        
 16 Lateng, Losel L     10 Twisters-MR          1:44.62    1:39.77        
 17 Buono, Sarina L     10 IA-MR                     NT    1:41.76        
 18 Bouzarouata, Salma   9 Twisters-MR          2:17.45    1:43.16        
 19 Edwards, Lisia      10 NYCC-MR                   NT    1:43.81        
 20 Zhao, Felicity E    10 FLY-MR               1:39.48    1:46.47        
 21 Sztorc, Natalie      9 IA-MR                     NT    1:53.43        
 22 Karim, Azana S       9 Twisters-MR          1:58.74    1:55.72        
 23 McMahon, Amelia G   10 HYB-MR               2:30.19    2:00.21        
 24 Chilton, Yetta B    10 GATE-MR              2:03.95    2:03.95        
 25 Zhenilenko, Kathry  10 Unhes-Mr-MR               NT    2:06.41        
 26 Zhang, Erica A      10 GATE-MR              2:15.00    2:08.31        
 -- Skiba, Victoria C    9 SSC-MR               1:54.00         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 
Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
                30.99  JO
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tsai, Sarah Y       12 WEST-MR                30.12      29.66 JO     
  2 McKenna, Mary K     11 Express Swimming-MR    32.79      30.72 JO     
  3 Reyna, Salma        12 WEST-MR                31.62      30.90 JO     
  4 Montefusco, Kathry  11 HYB-MR                 32.43      30.93 JO     
  5 Mroczka, Kiera C    11 WISC-MR                32.64      31.01        
  6 Bazinet, Julia M    11 WEST-MR                31.48      31.14        
  7 Bastone, Alexandra  12 WEST-MR                30.58      31.16        
  8 Casellas, Krystin   11 WEST-MR                31.85      31.25        
  9 Taylor, Jaelynn M   11 WEST-MR                32.45      31.69        
 10 Valle, Ashley A     12 Express Swimming-MR    33.38      31.91        
 11 Mamak, Marisa A     12 FLY-MR                 30.84      31.94        
 12 O'Brien, Kate       11 WISC-MR                32.87      32.18        
 13 Byrne, Kelly P      11 WEST-MR                33.81      32.32        
 14 Governali, Johanna  12 IA-MR                  36.10      32.33        
 15 Konop, Rebecca G    11 Express Swimming-MR    35.34      32.41        
 16 Gelfand, Veronica   11 Express Swimming-MR    34.69      32.62        
 17 Arrascue, Sofia M   12 IA-MR                  35.97      32.70        
 18 Burke, Caitlin E    12 FLY-MR                 32.58      32.75        
 19 Hyun, Phoebe M      12 UN-FL-MR               32.66      32.77        
 20 Maddox, Faith       12 SSC-MR                 35.84      32.78        
 21 Wang, Cindy Y       11 WEST-MR                32.64      32.95        
 22 Bonagura, Isabella  12 Express Swimming-MR       NT      33.06        
 23 Nassar, Salma       11 Twisters-MR            38.10      33.12        
 24 Anderson, Kate E    11 WEST-MR                33.16      33.18        
 24 Fusaro, Jessie L    12 SSC-MR                 35.68      33.18        
 26 Estrada-Nunez, Tha  12 Twisters-MR            34.47      33.21        
 26 Broderick, Catheri  11 Express Swimming-MR    34.09      33.21        
 28 Kang, Madison       11 Express Swimming-MR    34.91      33.25        
 29 O'Connell, Siobhan  12 Express Swimming-MR    41.37      33.33        
 30 Barnard, Victoria   12 Express Swimming-MR    38.13      33.39        
 31 Lin, Sara S         11 WEST-MR                34.19      33.49        
 32 Kerner-Matos, Luci  11 NYCC-MR                41.36      33.55        
 33 Iannone, Anna Joy   11 WISC-MR                35.55      33.56        
 34 KU, Jaein           11 Twisters-MR            34.41      33.59        
 35 Glass, Caitlyn      12 HYB-MR                 34.26      33.60        
 36 Poschmann, Katie G  12 HYB-MR                 34.92      33.69        
 37 Jolia, Dina         12 Shy-Mr-MR              33.72      33.71        
 38 Mantilla, Isabella  12 HYB-MR                 33.53      34.16        
 39 Profeta, Jordan T   11 IA-MR                  35.27      34.22        
 40 Yaremenko, Isabell  12 MPNY-MR                34.00      34.32        
 41 O'Sullivan, Saoirs  11 Twisters-MR            37.71      34.41        
 42 Ristau, Arielle P   12 FA-MR                  35.13      34.46        
 42 Duryea_Stern, Hale  12 HYB-MR                 39.41      34.46        
 44 Law, Brianna        11 MPNY-MR                36.67      34.59        
 45 Hornick, Jade E     11 Express Swimming-MR    35.59      34.65        
 46 Canty, Katie E      12 Express Swimming-MR    37.57      35.02        
 47 Gleicher, Zoe M     12 Express Swimming-MR    35.77      35.06        
 48 Eng, Amelie R       11 Express Swimming-MR    36.78      35.09        
 49 Felix, Jolie *      11 WISC-MR                38.44      35.21        
 50 Thrower, Nia S      12 Unhes-Mr-MR            39.68      35.25        
 51 Bowen, Lacey A      12 FA-MR                     NT      35.26        
 52 LaRegina, Elizabet  12 HYB-MR                 35.94      35.29        
 53 Mulieri, Kelsey     12 WISC-MR                37.40      35.32        
 53 Carpentieri, Jorda  12 IA-MR                  36.84      35.32        
 55 Giordano, Jessica   12 FA-MR                  44.14      35.42        
 56 Golden, Alyssa      11 SSC-MR                 37.64      35.44        
 57 Yan, Hannah C       11 Twisters-MR            37.74      35.46        
 58 Steiner, Cassidy A  11 Express Swimming-MR    38.37      35.53        
 59 Andrew, Fiona J     11 FA-MR                  37.61      35.68        
 60 Mullin, Allison B   11 Twisters-MR            36.57      35.73        
 61 Sodhi, Malika       12 FA-MR                  39.97      35.85        
 62 Chesley, Isabella   12 NYCC-MR                   NT      36.03        
 63 Donlevy, Jeannie L  12 CIY-MR                 47.54      36.22        
 64 Strez, Emily K      12 Twisters-MR            37.63      36.30        
 64 Zheng, Bernice      12 FLY-MR                 35.77      36.30        
 66 Pereira, Paulina    11 SSC-MR                 40.62      36.32        
 67 Cepeda, Mariah F    11 FA-MR                     NT      36.40        
 68 Minchala, Lesly Y   11 FLY-MR                 37.89      36.57        
 69 Nigro, Stephanie L  11 CSDC-MR                37.20      36.63        
 70 Corrigan, Ava N     12 SSC-MR                 37.96      36.65        
 71 Best, Alexa S       11 HYB-MR                    NT      36.77        
 72 Gigante, Taylor C   12 Express Swimming-MR       NT      36.85        
 72 Lee, Tiffany T      11 FLY-MR                 39.84      36.85        
 74 Liang, Annie        12 Swim Tech-MR              NT      37.46        
 75 Soberon, Isabelle   11 Express Swimming-MR    39.28      37.70        
 76 Yam, Kelly          12 Express Swimming-MR    40.01      37.76        
 77 Fan, Iris           12 Express Swimming-MR    38.64      37.80        
 78 Lee, Pearl S        12 FLY-MR                 35.70      37.92        
 79 Roberts, Salena     12 WISC-MR                39.44      38.00        
 80 Duch, Agnes         11 GATE-MR                38.72      38.08        
 81 Lin, Skyler L       12 Swim Tech-MR              NT      38.37        
 82 Garcia, Shirley     12 FLY-MR                 37.91      38.43        
 83 Neria, Amber        12 Swim Tech-MR              NT      38.66        
 84 Ng, Tiffany         11 CIY-MR                 43.25      38.74        
 85 Barnard, Maya T     11 Unhes-Mr-MR               NT      38.75        
 86 Lee, Suah           11 Twisters-MR            39.28      38.77        
 87 Dong, Samantha      12 Swim Tech-MR              NT      38.90        
 88 Dragan, Juliana M   11 CIY-MR                    NT      38.96        
 89 Zheleznyak, Sabina  12 Shy-Mr-MR              34.90      39.05        
 90 Chan, Megan         11 Express Swimming-MR    41.98      39.48        
 91 DeCuba, Sofia L     12 FA-MR                     NT      39.70        
 92 Sanchez, Adriana S  12 GATE-MR                39.83      40.29        
 93 Anwer, Sadia I      11 NYCC-MR                   NT      40.69        
 94 D'Amore, Nicole A   12 WEST-MR                46.95      40.85        
 95 Chung, Emme         12 Swim Tech-MR              NT      41.07        
 96 Virk, Amirah        11 FLY-MR                 45.57      41.32        
 97 Zadorozhna, Eugeni  12 Shy-Mr-MR              34.00      41.58        
 98 Poschmann, Kristy   11 HYB-MR                 45.26      41.73        
 99 Torres, Amanda      11 HYB-MR                    NT      42.21        
100 Fuoco, Kaitlyn E    12 Express Swimming-MR    39.95      42.33        
101 Lastorino, Sophia   11 WISC-MR                45.36      42.92        
102 Ryan, Audrey        12 HYB-MR                 45.27      43.12        
103 Hance, Jacqueline   12 WISC-MR                48.99      45.97        
104 Shariff, Zaynah     11 GATE-MR                43.72      49.81        
 
Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:07.19  JO
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McKenna, Mary K     11 Express Swimming-MR  1:12.44    1:06.82 JO     
  2 Pusing, Aizel G     11 Twisters-MR          1:07.67    1:06.97 JO     
  3 Montefusco, Kathry  11 HYB-MR               1:14.22    1:09.34        
  4 Valle, Ashley A     12 Express Swimming-MR  1:11.40    1:09.38        
  5 Casellas, Krystin   11 WEST-MR              1:10.08    1:09.51        
  6 Bazinet, Julia M    11 WEST-MR              1:09.64    1:09.53        
  7 Mamak, Marisa A     12 FLY-MR               1:08.12    1:11.43        
  8 Wang, Cindy Y       11 WEST-MR              1:12.41    1:11.49        
  9 Arrascue, Sofia M   12 IA-MR                1:19.19    1:11.56        
 10 Anderson, Kate E    11 WEST-MR              1:12.12    1:11.64        
 10 Taylor, Jaelynn M   11 WEST-MR              1:12.50    1:11.64        
 12 Gelfand, Veronica   11 Express Swimming-MR  1:15.57    1:12.17        
 13 Konop, Rebecca G    11 Express Swimming-MR  1:17.87    1:12.62        
 13 Governali, Johanna  12 IA-MR                1:20.12    1:12.62        
 15 O'Connell, Siobhan  12 Express Swimming-MR  1:15.84    1:12.86        
 16 Alexander, Allyse   11 Twisters-MR          1:14.90    1:13.06        
 17 Broderick, Catheri  11 Express Swimming-MR  1:15.23    1:13.28        
 18 Nassar, Salma       11 Twisters-MR          1:24.79    1:13.33        
 19 Lee, Kaitlyn H      12 WEST-MR              1:21.10    1:13.46        
 20 Burke, Caitlin E    12 FLY-MR               1:12.23    1:13.67        
 21 Profeta, Jordan T   11 IA-MR                1:17.90    1:13.96        
 22 Hyun, Phoebe M      12 UN-FL-MR             1:13.46    1:14.11        
 23 Poschmann, Katie G  12 HYB-MR               1:15.86    1:14.91        
 23 Kang, Madison       11 Express Swimming-MR  1:19.72    1:14.91        
 25 Mantilla, Isabella  12 HYB-MR               1:13.87    1:15.04        
 26 Golden, Alyssa      11 SSC-MR               1:22.60    1:15.41        
 27 Sanchez, Simone     12 HYB-MR               1:13.99    1:15.52        
 28 Friedman, Alexandr  12 WEST-MR              1:29.49    1:15.55        
 29 Glass, Caitlyn      12 HYB-MR               1:16.83    1:15.81        
 30 Eng, Amelie R       11 Express Swimming-MR  1:19.38    1:15.97        
 31 WU, Julian          11 UN-LG-MR             1:19.04    1:16.03        
 32 Canty, Katie E      12 Express Swimming-MR  1:20.73    1:16.32        
 33 Barnard, Victoria   12 Express Swimming-MR  1:27.06    1:16.80        
 34 Lin, Nettie         12 FLY-MR               1:16.84    1:16.91        
 35 Zhao, Annie         11 WEST-MR              1:17.53    1:17.22        
 36 Hornick, Jade E     11 Express Swimming-MR  1:21.66    1:17.43        
 37 Bonagura, Isabella  12 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:17.59        
 38 Hyun, Faith         12 GATE-MR              1:19.27    1:17.61        
 39 Yan, Hannah C       11 Twisters-MR          1:23.66    1:18.05        
 40 O'Sullivan, Saoirs  11 Twisters-MR          1:25.19    1:18.92        
 41 Jeon, Lauren H      11 FLY-MR               1:17.10    1:19.07        
 42 Law, Brianna        11 MPNY-MR              1:24.83    1:19.67        
 43 Andrew, Fiona J     11 FA-MR                1:24.58    1:19.93        
 44 KU, Jaein           11 Twisters-MR          1:23.71    1:20.13        
 45 Mullin, Allison B   11 Twisters-MR          1:20.86    1:20.27        
 46 Shifrina, Aleksand  11 MPNY-MR              1:36.28    1:20.39        
 47 Zheng, Bernice      12 FLY-MR               1:20.47    1:21.40        
 48 Fan, Iris           12 Express Swimming-MR  1:29.88    1:21.48        
 49 Sodhi, Malika       12 FA-MR                1:30.06    1:21.79        
 50 Cepeda, Mariah F    11 FA-MR                1:47.19    1:22.06        
 51 Thrower, Nia S      12 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:26.35    1:22.16        
 52 Steiner, Cassidy A  11 Express Swimming-MR  1:28.20    1:22.35        
 53 Duch, Agnes         11 GATE-MR              1:23.58    1:22.43        
 54 Minchala, Lesly Y   11 FLY-MR               1:21.38    1:22.64        
 55 Soberon, Isabelle   11 Express Swimming-MR  1:26.67    1:23.61        
 56 Lin, Grace          12 GATE-MR              1:30.91    1:24.00        
 57 Lee, Tiffany T      11 FLY-MR               1:32.48    1:24.17        
 58 Pereira, Paulina    11 SSC-MR               1:34.28    1:24.34        
 59 Mizutani, Emily T   12 CIY-MR               1:28.94    1:24.92        
 60 Lee, Pearl S        12 FLY-MR               1:21.46    1:25.33        
 61 Yam, Kelly          12 Express Swimming-MR  1:29.37    1:26.23        
 62 Barnard, Maya T     11 Unhes-Mr-MR               NT    1:27.10        
 63 Brown, Cadence R    11 CSDC-MR              1:29.04    1:27.56        
 64 McDougall, Marissa  11 CSDC-MR              1:32.15    1:27.73        
 65 Dong, Michelle      12 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:27.81        
 66 Gigante, Taylor C   12 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:28.07        
 67 Man, Abigail V      11 CIY-MR               1:39.51    1:28.85        
 68 Dragan, Juliana M   11 CIY-MR                    NT    1:28.89        
 69 Strez, Emily K      12 Twisters-MR          1:31.90    1:28.97        
 70 Zadorozhna, Eugeni  12 Shy-Mr-MR            1:10.90    1:29.35        
 71 Babino, Erica V     12 FA-MR                     NT    1:29.99        
 72 Gurevich, Josefina  11 FLY-MR               1:27.78    1:30.05        
 73 Chan, Megan         11 Express Swimming-MR  1:44.52    1:30.15        
 74 Virk, Amirah        11 FLY-MR               1:39.64    1:30.42        
 75 Poschmann, Kristy   11 HYB-MR               1:39.23    1:30.45        
 76 D'Amore, Nicole A   12 WEST-MR              1:48.10    1:30.85        
 77 Chun, Ellie Y       12 GATE-MR              1:30.68    1:30.89        
 78 Lyon, Kristen L     11 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:45.51    1:31.71        
 79 Causin, Ella N      11 CSDC-MR              1:41.57    1:32.05        
 80 Lee, Suah           11 Twisters-MR          1:28.74    1:32.99        
 81 Ryan, Audrey        12 HYB-MR               1:46.36    1:34.50        
 82 Tsering, Tenchoe D  11 Twisters-MR          1:25.82    1:36.04        
 83 Shariff, Zaynah     11 GATE-MR              1:44.42    1:48.53        
 
Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
                35.99  JO
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tsai, Sarah Y       12 WEST-MR                34.40      33.21 JO     
  2 Reyna, Salma        12 WEST-MR                35.97      35.93 JO     
  3 Bastone, Alexandra  12 WEST-MR                37.29      35.97 JO     
  4 Fusaro, Jessie L    12 SSC-MR                 39.33      36.12        
  5 McKenna, Mary K     11 Express Swimming-MR    39.28      36.25        
  6 Yildiz, Nicole F    12 MPNY-MR                39.17      36.87        
  7 Lei, Anya           12 Twisters-MR            37.13      36.88        
  8 Estrada-Nunez, Tha  12 Twisters-MR            38.59      37.10        
  9 Bazinet, Julia M    11 WEST-MR                39.26      37.50        
 10 Mroczka, Kiera C    11 WISC-MR                37.33      37.58        
 11 Arrascue, Sofia M   12 IA-MR                  40.97      37.64        
 12 Sanchez, Simone     12 HYB-MR                 36.85      38.10        
 13 O'Brien, Kate       11 WISC-MR                38.89      38.28        
 14 Jolia, Dina         12 Shy-Mr-MR              39.36      38.31        
 15 Valle, Ashley A     12 Express Swimming-MR    38.38      38.34        
 16 Iannone, Anna Joy   11 WISC-MR                38.99      38.45        
 17 Broderick, Catheri  11 Express Swimming-MR    41.62      38.66        
 18 Reyna, Alexa        11 WEST-MR                40.91      38.88        
 19 Gelfand, Veronica   11 Express Swimming-MR    41.34      38.91        
 20 Taylor, Jaelynn M   11 WEST-MR                37.87      38.93        
 21 Yaremenko, Isabell  12 MPNY-MR                38.00      39.01        
 22 Hyun, Faith         12 GATE-MR                38.27      39.37        
 23 Casellas, Krystin   11 WEST-MR                42.88      39.57        
 24 Byrne, Kelly P      11 WEST-MR                41.30      39.62        
 25 Wang, Cindy Y       11 WEST-MR                38.88      39.67        
 26 Kerner-Matos, Luci  11 NYCC-MR                   NT      39.72        
 27 Anderson, Kate E    11 WEST-MR                44.24      39.85        
 28 Hyun, Phoebe M      12 UN-FL-MR               38.32      39.92        
 29 KU, Jaein           11 Twisters-MR            41.07      39.97        
 30 Golden, Alyssa      11 SSC-MR                 44.77      40.01        
 31 Wong, Linsey        11 NYCC-MR                41.45      40.04        
 32 Burke, Caitlin E    12 FLY-MR                 38.63      40.12        
 33 WU, Julian          11 UN-LG-MR               37.88      40.37        
 34 Governali, Johanna  12 IA-MR                  45.16      40.38        
 35 Lin, Nettie         12 FLY-MR                 39.75      40.42        
 36 Konop, Rebecca G    11 Express Swimming-MR    41.98      40.65        
 36 Mamak, Marisa A     12 FLY-MR                 39.53      40.65        
 38 Yan, Hannah C       11 Twisters-MR            42.34      40.73        
 39 Zhao, Annie         11 WEST-MR                42.16      41.13        
 40 O'Sullivan, Saoirs  11 Twisters-MR            44.91      41.36        
 41 Lee, Pearl S        12 FLY-MR                 39.28      41.46        
 42 Nassar, Salma       11 Twisters-MR            44.72      41.59        
 43 Mullin, Allison B   11 Twisters-MR            43.12      41.78        
 44 Eng, Amelie R       11 Express Swimming-MR    43.44      41.86        
 45 Canty, Katie E      12 Express Swimming-MR    43.70      42.02        
 46 Profeta, Jordan T   11 IA-MR                  42.55      42.14        
 47 Hornick, Jade E     11 Express Swimming-MR    44.84      42.15        
 48 Andrew, Fiona J     11 FA-MR                  43.90      42.22        
 49 LaRegina, Elizabet  12 HYB-MR                 44.17      42.24        
 50 Bonagura, Isabella  12 Express Swimming-MR       NT      42.33        
 51 Mulieri, Kelsey     12 WISC-MR                41.76      42.42        
 52 Ng, Tiffany         11 CIY-MR                 49.88      42.65        
 53 Felix, Jolie *      11 WISC-MR                46.44      43.23        
 54 Sodhi, Malika       12 FA-MR                  49.98      43.32        
 54 Duryea_Stern, Hale  12 HYB-MR                 45.57      43.32        
 56 Zheng, Bernice      12 FLY-MR                 42.65      43.36        
 57 Steiner, Cassidy A  11 Express Swimming-MR    51.03      43.50        
 58 Karim, Ocean A      12 Twisters-MR            45.13      43.57        
 59 Ristau, Arielle P   12 FA-MR                  47.07      43.64        
 60 Soberon, Isabelle   11 Express Swimming-MR    44.12      43.67        
 61 Maddox, Faith       12 SSC-MR                 45.27      43.91        
 62 Yam, Kelly          12 Express Swimming-MR    48.13      44.20        
 63 Gigante, Taylor C   12 Express Swimming-MR       NT      44.26        
 64 Gleicher, Zoe M     12 Express Swimming-MR    46.88      44.32        
 65 Donlevy, Jeannie L  12 CIY-MR                 54.24      44.67        
 66 Minchala, Lesly Y   11 FLY-MR                 43.22      44.89        
 66 Fan, Iris           12 Express Swimming-MR    45.29      44.89        
 68 Law, Brianna        11 MPNY-MR                47.24      44.90        
 69 Duch, Agnes         11 GATE-MR                45.50      45.11        
 70 Kang, Madison       11 Express Swimming-MR  1:02.25      45.26        
 71 Pereira, Paulina    11 SSC-MR                 53.34      45.29        
 72 Garcia, Shirley     12 FLY-MR                 44.22      45.31        
 73 Neria, Amber        12 Swim Tech-MR              NT      45.48        
 74 Corrigan, Ava N     12 SSC-MR                 45.00      45.65        
 75 Roberts, Salena     12 WISC-MR                44.88      45.99        
 76 Barnard, Maya T     11 Unhes-Mr-MR               NT      46.12        
 77 D'Amore, Nicole A   12 WEST-MR                52.81      46.28        
 78 Best, Alexa S       11 HYB-MR                 49.93      46.30        
 79 Cepeda, Mariah F    11 FA-MR                     NT      46.54        
 80 Lee, Suah           11 Twisters-MR            47.60      46.72        
 81 Lin, Skyler L       12 Swim Tech-MR              NT      46.76        
 82 Nigro, Stephanie L  11 CSDC-MR                46.83      47.00        
 83 Sanchez, Adriana S  12 GATE-MR                46.54      47.14        
 84 Giordano, Jessica   12 FA-MR                     NT      47.20        
 85 Lee, Tiffany T      11 FLY-MR                 47.35      47.70        
 86 Zheleznyak, Sabina  12 Shy-Mr-MR              40.00      47.77        
 87 Anwer, Sadia I      11 NYCC-MR                   NT      48.32        
 88 Zadorozhna, Eugeni  12 Shy-Mr-MR              38.90      48.62        
 89 Liang, Annie        12 Swim Tech-MR              NT      48.67        
 90 Dragan, Juliana M   11 CIY-MR                    NT      48.95        
 91 Chun, Ellie Y       12 GATE-MR                47.97      49.57        
 92 Dong, Samantha      12 Swim Tech-MR              NT      49.97        
 93 Chan, Megan         11 Express Swimming-MR    55.85      50.81        
 94 Virk, Amirah        11 FLY-MR                 50.67      50.88        
 95 Fuoco, Kaitlyn E    12 Express Swimming-MR    48.76      51.25        
 96 Hance, Jacqueline   12 WISC-MR                56.99      56.48        
 97 Torres, Amanda      11 HYB-MR                    NT      57.44        
 98 Szeto, Samantha     12 Swim Tech-MR              NT      58.08        
 99 Shariff, Zaynah     11 GATE-MR                54.96    1:00.21        
 -- Chesley, Isabella   12 NYCC-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 -- Chung, Emme         12 Swim Tech-MR              NT         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 
Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:18.29  JO
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bastone, Alexandra  12 WEST-MR              1:17.89    1:14.91 JO     
  2 Reyna, Salma        12 WEST-MR              1:17.75    1:15.36 JO     
  3 McKenna, Mary K     11 Express Swimming-MR  1:25.42    1:17.16 JO     
  4 Fusaro, Jessie L    12 SSC-MR               1:26.39    1:18.61        
  5 Reyna, Alexa        11 WEST-MR              1:27.22    1:20.04        
  6 Arrascue, Sofia M   12 IA-MR                1:28.11    1:20.30        
  7 Bazinet, Julia M    11 WEST-MR              1:24.49    1:21.32        
  8 Sanchez, Simone     12 HYB-MR               1:20.79    1:21.65        
  9 Hyun, Faith         12 GATE-MR              1:21.13    1:23.25        
 10 Lee, Kaitlyn H      12 WEST-MR              1:28.57    1:23.36        
 11 Anderson, Kate E    11 WEST-MR              1:26.11    1:23.60        
 12 Mantilla, Isabella  12 HYB-MR               1:27.82    1:23.70        
 13 Valle, Ashley A     12 Express Swimming-MR  1:22.68    1:23.71        
 14 Broderick, Catheri  11 Express Swimming-MR  1:29.43    1:24.30        
 15 Gelfand, Veronica   11 Express Swimming-MR  1:25.80    1:24.79        
 16 O'Connell, Siobhan  12 Express Swimming-MR  1:25.97    1:24.89        
 17 WU, Julian          11 UN-LG-MR             1:31.41    1:25.44        
 18 Konop, Rebecca G    11 Express Swimming-MR  1:32.21    1:26.19        
 19 Lin, Sara S         11 WEST-MR              1:24.38    1:26.79        
 20 Canty, Katie E      12 Express Swimming-MR  1:31.58    1:27.19        
 21 Golden, Alyssa      11 SSC-MR               1:33.61    1:27.56        
 22 Eng, Amelie R       11 Express Swimming-MR  1:32.40    1:27.59        
 23 Governali, Johanna  12 IA-MR                1:34.26    1:27.74        
 24 Taylor, Jaelynn M   11 WEST-MR              1:23.97    1:28.07        
 25 Andrew, Fiona J     11 FA-MR                1:33.74    1:29.01        
 26 Mullin, Allison B   11 Twisters-MR          1:31.59    1:29.49        
 27 O'Sullivan, Saoirs  11 Twisters-MR          1:40.45    1:29.69        
 28 Shifrina, Aleksand  11 MPNY-MR              1:34.98    1:31.60        
 29 Karim, Ocean A      12 Twisters-MR          1:39.17    1:31.77        
 30 Poschmann, Katie G  12 HYB-MR               1:34.11    1:31.80        
 31 Soberon, Isabelle   11 Express Swimming-MR  1:33.68    1:32.47        
 32 Brown, Cadence R    11 CSDC-MR              1:38.76    1:33.16        
 33 Mizutani, Emily T   12 CIY-MR                    NT    1:33.70        
 34 Duryea_Stern, Hale  12 HYB-MR               1:38.57    1:34.23        
 35 Duch, Agnes         11 GATE-MR              1:37.37    1:34.84        
 36 Steiner, Cassidy A  11 Express Swimming-MR  1:45.32    1:35.22        
 37 Yam, Kelly          12 Express Swimming-MR  1:46.19    1:35.64        
 38 Bonagura, Isabella  12 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:36.33        
 39 Fan, Iris           12 Express Swimming-MR  1:39.94    1:36.64        
 40 Pereira, Paulina    11 SSC-MR               1:51.86    1:37.99        
 41 Gigante, Taylor C   12 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:38.05        
 42 Lin, Grace          12 GATE-MR              1:37.71    1:39.13        
 43 Zadorozhna, Eugeni  12 Shy-Mr-MR            1:24.90    1:39.65        
 44 Kang, Madison       11 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:40.78        
 45 Thrower, Nia S      12 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:43.85    1:41.30        
 46 Barnard, Maya T     11 Unhes-Mr-MR               NT    1:43.86        
 47 Poschmann, Kristy   11 HYB-MR                    NT    1:44.57        
 48 Causin, Ella N      11 CSDC-MR                   NT    1:45.85        
 49 Chan, Megan         11 Express Swimming-MR  2:02.18    1:46.49        
 50 Ryan, Audrey        12 HYB-MR               2:18.39    2:00.95        
 
Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                40.99  JO
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Montefusco, Kathry  11 HYB-MR                 38.22      38.00 JO     
  2 Lin, Sara S         11 WEST-MR                39.15      39.07 JO     
  3 Wang, Cindy Y       11 WEST-MR                39.53      39.75 JO     
  4 Casellas, Krystin   11 WEST-MR                40.88      39.76 JO     
  5 McKenna, Mary K     11 Express Swimming-MR    46.09      41.29        
  6 Reyna, Alexa        11 WEST-MR                47.69      42.06        
  7 Profeta, Jordan T   11 IA-MR                  44.21      42.24        
  8 Yan, Hannah C       11 Twisters-MR            44.13      42.36        
  9 Bastone, Alexandra  12 WEST-MR                43.63      42.43        
 10 Pusing, Aizel G     11 Twisters-MR            43.50      42.64        
 11 Lee, Kaitlyn H      12 WEST-MR                45.12      42.94        
 12 Reyna, Salma        12 WEST-MR                47.98      42.98        
 13 Kang, Madison       11 Express Swimming-MR    48.10      43.38        
 14 Alexander, Allyse   11 Twisters-MR            45.50      43.51        
 15 KU, Jaein           11 Twisters-MR            44.18      43.96        
 16 Hornick, Jade E     11 Express Swimming-MR    46.50      44.67        
 17 Duryea_Stern, Hale  12 HYB-MR                 47.38      44.81        
 18 Lin, Nettie         12 FLY-MR                 41.95      44.84        
 19 Nassar, Salma       11 Twisters-MR            49.52      44.85        
 20 Zhao, Annie         11 WEST-MR                44.97      44.91        
 21 Friedman, Alexandr  12 WEST-MR                54.75      45.35        
 22 Burke, Caitlin E    12 FLY-MR                 44.99      45.57        
 23 Fusaro, Jessie L    12 SSC-MR                 48.04      45.62        
 24 Golden, Alyssa      11 SSC-MR                 51.17      45.92        
 24 Valle, Ashley A     12 Express Swimming-MR    52.40      45.92        
 26 Law, Brianna        11 MPNY-MR                44.85      46.24        
 27 Broderick, Catheri  11 Express Swimming-MR    52.79      46.70        
 28 Mamak, Marisa A     12 FLY-MR                 46.03      46.87        
 29 Eng, Amelie R       11 Express Swimming-MR    51.35      46.98        
 29 Canty, Katie E      12 Express Swimming-MR    47.17      46.98        
 31 Lee, Pearl S        12 FLY-MR                 47.06      47.03        
 32 Lin, Grace          12 GATE-MR                48.83      47.05        
 33 Soberon, Isabelle   11 Express Swimming-MR    48.90      47.25        
 34 Hyun, Phoebe M      12 UN-FL-MR               45.27      47.78        
 35 Jeon, Lauren H      11 FLY-MR                 46.80      47.85        
 36 Yam, Kelly          12 Express Swimming-MR    51.67      47.87        
 37 O'Connell, Siobhan  12 Express Swimming-MR    49.62      48.06        
 38 Karim, Ocean A      12 Twisters-MR            52.68      48.22        
 39 Konop, Rebecca G    11 Express Swimming-MR    53.66      48.56        
 40 Sodhi, Malika       12 FA-MR                  52.94      48.62        
 41 Zheng, Bernice      12 FLY-MR                 47.31      49.12        
 42 Gelfand, Veronica   11 Express Swimming-MR    53.48      49.41        
 43 Hyun, Faith         12 GATE-MR                47.61      49.79        
 44 Causin, Ella N      11 CSDC-MR              1:02.74      50.42        
 45 Brown, Cadence R    11 CSDC-MR                54.28      50.46        
 46 Pereira, Paulina    11 SSC-MR               1:00.62      50.53        
 47 Andrew, Fiona J     11 FA-MR                  50.46      50.73        
 48 Barnard, Victoria   12 Express Swimming-MR    52.15      51.10        
 49 Steiner, Cassidy A  11 Express Swimming-MR    53.55      51.12        
 50 Tsering, Tenchoe D  11 Twisters-MR            56.18      51.26        
 51 Glass, Caitlyn      12 HYB-MR                 55.05      51.55        
 52 Lee, Tiffany T      11 FLY-MR                 53.63      51.83        
 53 McDougall, Marissa  11 CSDC-MR                56.61      52.37        
 54 Chan, Megan         11 Express Swimming-MR    59.93      52.63        
 55 Lei, Anya           12 Twisters-MR            49.87      52.95        
 56 Man, Abigail V      11 CIY-MR                 55.13      53.44        
 57 Bonagura, Isabella  12 Express Swimming-MR       NT      53.66        
 58 Minchala, Lesly Y   11 FLY-MR                 52.24      54.04        
 58 Chun, Ellie Y       12 GATE-MR                53.91      54.04        
 60 D'Amore, Nicole A   12 WEST-MR              1:06.78      54.43        
 61 Cepeda, Mariah F    11 FA-MR                1:13.05      55.12        
 62 Virk, Amirah        11 FLY-MR                 57.20      55.32        
 63 Dong, Michelle      12 Express Swimming-MR  1:09.39      55.89        
 64 Dragan, Juliana M   11 CIY-MR                    NT      55.90        
 65 Lyon, Kristen L     11 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:03.35      57.03        
 66 Lee, Suah           11 Twisters-MR            56.13      57.09        
 67 Gigante, Taylor C   12 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:00.30        
 68 Shariff, Zaynah     11 GATE-MR                57.38    1:01.97        
 69 Babino, Erica V     12 FA-MR                     NT    1:06.20        
 -- Torres, Amanda      11 HYB-MR                    NT         DQ        
      Arms two strokes underwater
 
Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:28.69  JO
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Montefusco, Kathry  11 HYB-MR               1:23.91    1:23.73 JO     
  2 Lin, Sara S         11 WEST-MR              1:27.59    1:24.45 JO     
  3 Wang, Cindy Y       11 WEST-MR              1:27.40    1:26.07 JO     
  4 Casellas, Krystin   11 WEST-MR              1:26.69    1:26.61 JO     
  5 McKenna, Mary K     11 Express Swimming-MR  1:38.38    1:29.36        
  6 Yan, Hannah C       11 Twisters-MR          1:35.21    1:29.38        
  7 Lin, Nettie         12 FLY-MR               1:33.10    1:31.83        
  8 O'Brien, Kate       11 WISC-MR              1:33.33    1:32.10        
  9 Reyna, Alexa        11 WEST-MR              1:43.25    1:32.46        
 10 Yildiz, Nicole F    12 MPNY-MR              1:33.90    1:33.00        
 11 Reyna, Salma        12 WEST-MR              1:41.56    1:33.58        
 12 Wong, Linsey        11 NYCC-MR              1:40.82    1:33.94        
 13 Profeta, Jordan T   11 IA-MR                1:37.08    1:34.28        
 14 Sanchez, Simone     12 HYB-MR               1:40.56    1:35.04        
 15 KU, Jaein           11 Twisters-MR          1:34.45    1:35.36        
 16 Byrne, Kelly P      11 WEST-MR              1:33.28    1:35.39        
 17 Zhao, Annie         11 WEST-MR              1:35.44    1:35.78        
 18 Duryea_Stern, Hale  12 HYB-MR               1:42.47    1:36.64        
 19 Kang, Madison       11 Express Swimming-MR  1:47.53    1:37.12        
 20 Anderson, Kate E    11 WEST-MR              1:56.54    1:37.36        
 21 Nassar, Salma       11 Twisters-MR          1:48.26    1:38.05        
 22 Law, Brianna        11 MPNY-MR              1:41.39    1:39.28        
 23 Hornick, Jade E     11 Express Swimming-MR  1:47.24    1:39.73        
 24 Canty, Katie E      12 Express Swimming-MR  1:42.90    1:39.84        
 25 WU, Julian          11 UN-LG-MR             1:37.82    1:40.16        
 26 Karim, Ocean A      12 Twisters-MR          1:51.52    1:41.35        
 27 Carpentieri, Jorda  12 IA-MR                1:49.22    1:41.50        
 28 Valle, Ashley A     12 Express Swimming-MR  1:53.17    1:41.58        
 29 Eng, Amelie R       11 Express Swimming-MR  1:50.87    1:42.01        
 30 Best, Alexa S       11 HYB-MR               1:54.82    1:42.34        
 31 Lee, Pearl S        12 FLY-MR               1:44.44    1:42.51        
 32 Golden, Alyssa      11 SSC-MR               1:52.31    1:42.76        
 33 Mulieri, Kelsey     12 WISC-MR              1:44.48    1:42.78        
 34 Bernhard, Cateyann  12 HYB-MR               1:46.32    1:42.96        
 35 Konop, Rebecca G    11 Express Swimming-MR  1:49.68    1:42.99        
 36 Broderick, Catheri  11 Express Swimming-MR  1:47.13    1:44.51        
 37 Gelfand, Veronica   11 Express Swimming-MR  1:54.11    1:44.84        
 38 Ristau, Arielle P   12 FA-MR                1:53.26    1:44.88        
 39 Zheng, Bernice      12 FLY-MR               1:40.57    1:44.91        
 40 Felix, Jolie *      11 WISC-MR              1:45.99    1:45.17        
 41 Yam, Kelly          12 Express Swimming-MR  1:47.94    1:45.30        
 42 Mullin, Allison B   11 Twisters-MR          1:49.97    1:45.38        
 43 Andrew, Fiona J     11 FA-MR                1:51.41    1:45.93        
 44 Kerner-Matos, Luci  11 NYCC-MR                   NT    1:46.41        
 45 Hyun, Faith         12 GATE-MR              1:37.06    1:46.42        
 46 Maddox, Faith       12 SSC-MR               1:50.49    1:46.48        
 47 Chesley, Isabella   12 NYCC-MR                   NT    1:46.61        
 48 Jolia, Dina         12 Shy-Mr-MR            1:37.90    1:47.09        
 49 Barnard, Maya T     11 Unhes-Mr-MR               NT    1:47.26        
 50 Soberon, Isabelle   11 Express Swimming-MR  1:48.01    1:47.32        
 51 Barnard, Victoria   12 Express Swimming-MR  1:49.55    1:47.37        
 52 Giordano, Jessica   12 FA-MR                     NT    1:47.50        
 53 Sodhi, Malika       12 FA-MR                1:57.00    1:47.60        
 54 Steiner, Cassidy A  11 Express Swimming-MR  1:56.84    1:47.65        
 55 Roberts, Salena     12 WISC-MR              1:42.55    1:47.70        
 56 Nigro, Stephanie L  11 CSDC-MR              1:50.21    1:47.76        
 57 Governali, Johanna  12 IA-MR                1:52.13    1:48.40        
 58 Bowen, Lacey A      12 FA-MR                     NT    1:48.73        
 59 Poschmann, Katie G  12 HYB-MR               1:52.15    1:49.02        
 60 Gleicher, Zoe M     12 Express Swimming-MR  1:52.74    1:49.42        
 61 Pereira, Paulina    11 SSC-MR               2:09.67    1:49.47        
 62 O'Sullivan, Saoirs  11 Twisters-MR          2:01.37    1:49.75        
 63 LaRegina, Elizabet  12 HYB-MR               1:47.91    1:50.09        
 64 Neria, Amber        12 Swim Tech-MR              NT    1:50.95        
 65 Glass, Caitlyn      12 HYB-MR               2:00.03    1:51.29        
 66 Mantilla, Isabella  12 HYB-MR                    NT    1:51.54        
 67 Chan, Megan         11 Express Swimming-MR  2:03.81    1:52.09        
 68 Ryan, Audrey        12 HYB-MR                    NT    1:52.37        
 69 Zadorozhna, Eugeni  12 Shy-Mr-MR            1:43.90    1:52.39        
 70 Bonagura, Isabella  12 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:54.18        
 71 Strez, Emily K      12 Twisters-MR          2:00.52    1:54.22        
 72 Chun, Ellie Y       12 GATE-MR              1:59.45    1:55.30        
 73 Minchala, Lesly Y   11 FLY-MR               1:54.91    1:57.54        
 74 Lin, Skyler L       12 Swim Tech-MR              NT    1:57.71        
 75 Duch, Agnes         11 GATE-MR              1:57.83    1:58.31        
 76 Fuoco, Kaitlyn E    12 Express Swimming-MR  1:58.99    1:59.48        
 77 Sanchez, Adriana S  12 GATE-MR              1:59.16    2:00.20        
 78 Poschmann, Kristy   11 HYB-MR               2:03.47    2:00.31        
 79 Gigante, Taylor C   12 Express Swimming-MR       NT    2:00.52        
 80 Anwer, Sadia I      11 NYCC-MR                   NT    2:00.65        
 81 Zheleznyak, Sabina  12 Shy-Mr-MR            1:43.90    2:01.03        
 82 Virk, Amirah        11 FLY-MR               2:00.00    2:03.02        
 83 Lastorino, Sophia   11 WISC-MR              2:24.65    2:04.37        
 84 DeCuba, Sofia L     12 FA-MR                     NT    2:10.39        
 85 Hance, Jacqueline   12 WISC-MR              2:24.99    2:54.72        
 -- Shariff, Zaynah     11 GATE-MR              2:11.95         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 
Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
                33.79  JO
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Reyna, Salma        12 WEST-MR                36.87      32.84 JO     
  2 Bastone, Alexandra  12 WEST-MR                34.60      33.19 JO     
  3 Montefusco, Kathry  11 HYB-MR                 35.87      33.36 JO     
  4 Casellas, Krystin   11 WEST-MR                33.86      33.54 JO     
  5 Pusing, Aizel G     11 Twisters-MR            34.60      33.64 JO     
  6 Alexander, Allyse   11 Twisters-MR            33.75      33.76 JO     
  7 McKenna, Mary K     11 Express Swimming-MR    41.16      34.11        
  8 Reyna, Alexa        11 WEST-MR                40.81      34.25        
  9 Fusaro, Jessie L    12 SSC-MR                 36.97      35.23        
 10 Bazinet, Julia M    11 WEST-MR                35.71      35.43        
 11 Mamak, Marisa A     12 FLY-MR                 34.28      35.92        
 12 Arrascue, Sofia M   12 IA-MR                  40.47      36.31        
 13 Friedman, Alexandr  12 WEST-MR                42.78      36.39        
 14 Lin, Sara S         11 WEST-MR                38.26      36.45        
 15 WU, Julian          11 UN-LG-MR               38.11      36.63        
 16 Golden, Alyssa      11 SSC-MR                 40.34      36.69        
 17 Taylor, Jaelynn M   11 WEST-MR                38.01      36.81        
 18 Gelfand, Veronica   11 Express Swimming-MR    41.78      36.93        
 19 O'Connell, Siobhan  12 Express Swimming-MR    39.62      37.20        
 20 Valle, Ashley A     12 Express Swimming-MR    37.05      37.40        
 21 Law, Brianna        11 MPNY-MR                41.17      37.48        
 22 Broderick, Catheri  11 Express Swimming-MR    39.17      37.60        
 22 Anderson, Kate E    11 WEST-MR                38.35      37.60        
 24 Eng, Amelie R       11 Express Swimming-MR    40.15      38.39        
 25 Fan, Iris           12 Express Swimming-MR    42.34      39.08        
 26 Wang, Cindy Y       11 WEST-MR                39.90      39.12        
 27 Burke, Caitlin E    12 FLY-MR                 39.43      39.41        
 28 Nassar, Salma       11 Twisters-MR            44.19      39.43        
 29 Lee, Kaitlyn H      12 WEST-MR              1:00.29      39.55        
 30 Poschmann, Katie G  12 HYB-MR                 43.85      39.56        
 31 Canty, Katie E      12 Express Swimming-MR    43.03      39.73        
 32 Mullin, Allison B   11 Twisters-MR            42.31      39.92        
 33 Profeta, Jordan T   11 IA-MR                  41.64      40.15        
 34 Zhao, Annie         11 WEST-MR                40.59      40.17        
 35 Shifrina, Aleksand  11 MPNY-MR                48.03      40.31        
 36 Mantilla, Isabella  12 HYB-MR                 44.81      40.47        
 37 KU, Jaein           11 Twisters-MR            41.54      40.48        
 38 Yan, Hannah C       11 Twisters-MR            42.07      40.96        
 39 Hyun, Phoebe M      12 UN-FL-MR               40.33      41.42        
 40 Hornick, Jade E     11 Express Swimming-MR    47.35      41.64        
 41 Barnard, Victoria   12 Express Swimming-MR    50.01      41.73        
 42 Minchala, Lesly Y   11 FLY-MR                 44.77      42.00        
 43 Duryea_Stern, Hale  12 HYB-MR                 48.38      42.26        
 44 Glass, Caitlyn      12 HYB-MR                    NT      42.37        
 45 Mizutani, Emily T   12 CIY-MR                 51.36      42.60        
 46 Karim, Ocean A      12 Twisters-MR            45.62      42.68        
 47 Sanchez, Simone     12 HYB-MR                 47.98      42.75        
 48 Lin, Nettie         12 FLY-MR                 42.71      42.93        
 49 Lee, Tiffany T      11 FLY-MR                 46.18      44.09        
 50 Dragan, Juliana M   11 CIY-MR                    NT      44.10        
 51 Pereira, Paulina    11 SSC-MR                 52.42      44.25        
 52 Gigante, Taylor C   12 Express Swimming-MR       NT      44.29        
 53 Governali, Johanna  12 IA-MR                  45.96      44.38        
 54 Barnard, Maya T     11 Unhes-Mr-MR               NT      44.41        
 55 Tsering, Tenchoe D  11 Twisters-MR            46.21      44.61        
 56 Lee, Suah           11 Twisters-MR            42.91      44.85        
 57 Strez, Emily K      12 Twisters-MR            48.52      44.97        
 58 Chun, Ellie Y       12 GATE-MR                48.40      45.19        
 59 O'Sullivan, Saoirs  11 Twisters-MR            47.99      45.46        
 60 Cepeda, Mariah F    11 FA-MR                1:08.33      45.58        
 61 McDougall, Marissa  11 CSDC-MR                48.98      45.93        
 62 Duch, Agnes         11 GATE-MR                45.68      46.36        
 63 Lee, Pearl S        12 FLY-MR                 47.18      46.42        
 64 Yam, Kelly          12 Express Swimming-MR    51.98      47.23        
 65 Jeon, Lauren H      11 FLY-MR                 47.99      47.38        
 66 Man, Abigail V      11 CIY-MR                 54.69      47.45        
 67 Sodhi, Malika       12 FA-MR                  55.42      47.47        
 68 Virk, Amirah        11 FLY-MR                 53.25      47.60        
 69 Chan, Megan         11 Express Swimming-MR    55.38      48.47        
 70 Zadorozhna, Eugeni  12 Shy-Mr-MR              37.00      48.63        
 71 Thrower, Nia S      12 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:00.32      48.86        
 72 Zheng, Bernice      12 FLY-MR                 47.88      49.20        
 73 Lyon, Kristen L     11 Unhes-Mr-MR               NT      49.69        
 74 Ryan, Audrey        12 HYB-MR                 57.60      50.74        
 75 Dong, Michelle      12 Express Swimming-MR  1:18.86      51.69        
 76 Babino, Erica V     12 FA-MR                     NT      52.21        
 77 D'Amore, Nicole A   12 WEST-MR              1:05.01      52.86        
 78 Torres, Amanda      11 HYB-MR                    NT      53.07        
 79 Poschmann, Kristy   11 HYB-MR               1:00.00      55.12        
 80 Shariff, Zaynah     11 GATE-MR                54.67      57.14        
 
Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:15.69  JO
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bastone, Alexandra  12 WEST-MR              1:14.65    1:13.96 JO     
  2 McKenna, Mary K     11 Express Swimming-MR  1:34.59    1:15.67 JO     
  3 Tsai, Sarah Y       12 WEST-MR              1:14.98    1:16.50        
  4 Montefusco, Kathry  11 HYB-MR               1:22.42    1:16.79        
  5 Mroczka, Kiera C    11 WISC-MR              1:16.99    1:18.00        
  6 Reyna, Alexa        11 WEST-MR              1:22.53    1:21.84        
  7 Yildiz, Nicole F    12 MPNY-MR              1:34.02    1:21.88        
  8 Yaremenko, Isabell  12 MPNY-MR              1:15.00    1:21.96        
  9 Bazinet, Julia M    11 WEST-MR              1:23.27    1:22.31        
 10 WU, Julian          11 UN-LG-MR             1:35.62    1:22.70        
 11 Valle, Ashley A     12 Express Swimming-MR  1:27.84    1:23.10        
 12 Fusaro, Jessie L    12 SSC-MR               1:24.47    1:24.39        
 13 Taylor, Jaelynn M   11 WEST-MR              1:24.87    1:24.70        
 14 Wong, Linsey        11 NYCC-MR              1:34.18    1:24.97        
 15 Eng, Amelie R       11 Express Swimming-MR  1:32.09    1:26.28        
 16 Maddox, Faith       12 SSC-MR               1:39.79    1:26.70        
 17 Mamak, Marisa A     12 FLY-MR               1:30.63    1:27.96        
 18 Carpentieri, Jorda  12 IA-MR                     NT    1:28.15        
 19 Canty, Katie E      12 Express Swimming-MR  1:37.71    1:28.17        
 20 Lin, Sara S         11 WEST-MR              1:34.13    1:29.14        
 21 Iannone, Anna Joy   11 WISC-MR              1:25.99    1:30.21        
 22 Burke, Caitlin E    12 FLY-MR               1:35.94    1:30.36        
 23 Arrascue, Sofia M   12 IA-MR                1:53.06    1:35.28        
 24 Zhao, Annie         11 WEST-MR              1:31.24    1:35.56        
 25 Fan, Iris           12 Express Swimming-MR  1:47.56    1:35.63        
 26 Hyun, Phoebe M      12 UN-FL-MR             1:37.29    1:36.79        
 27 Mantilla, Isabella  12 HYB-MR               1:33.02    1:36.94        
 28 Gelfand, Veronica   11 Express Swimming-MR  1:47.37    1:37.30        
 29 Barnard, Victoria   12 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:38.18        
 30 Bowen, Lacey A      12 FA-MR                     NT    1:38.77        
 31 Gleicher, Zoe M     12 Express Swimming-MR  1:46.54    1:40.78        
 32 Ng, Tiffany         11 CIY-MR               1:51.60    1:41.26        
 33 Felix, Jolie *      11 WISC-MR              1:37.99    1:41.76        
 34 Cepeda, Mariah F    11 FA-MR                     NT    1:42.15        
 35 Strez, Emily K      12 Twisters-MR          1:50.14    1:43.33        
 36 Nigro, Stephanie L  11 CSDC-MR              1:44.30    1:43.46        
 37 Renwick, Ashley K   12 NYCC-MR                   NT    1:43.63        
 38 Pereira, Paulina    11 SSC-MR               1:55.46    1:45.51        
 39 Dragan, Juliana M   11 CIY-MR                    NT    1:46.20        
 40 Corrigan, Ava N     12 SSC-MR               1:49.96    1:46.25        
 41 Donlevy, Jeannie L  12 CIY-MR                    NT    1:49.09        
 42 Lee, Suah           11 Twisters-MR          2:18.51    1:49.64        
 43 Garcia, Shirley     12 FLY-MR               1:39.35    1:50.37        
 44 Ryan, Audrey        12 HYB-MR                    NT    1:51.15        
 45 Bernhard, Cateyann  12 HYB-MR                    NT    1:51.60        
 46 Thrower, Nia S      12 Unhes-Mr-MR               NT    1:52.12        
 47 Yam, Kelly          12 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:55.10        
 48 DeCuba, Sofia L     12 FA-MR                     NT    1:57.23        
 49 D'Amore, Nicole A   12 WEST-MR              2:23.64    2:01.66        
 50 Poschmann, Kristy   11 HYB-MR                    NT    2:18.71        
 -- Poschmann, Katie G  12 HYB-MR                    NT         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Glass, Caitlyn      12 HYB-MR                    NT         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Sanchez, Simone     12 HYB-MR                    NT         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 
Girls 13-14 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
                29.79  JO
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lin, Esther Y       13 WEST-MR                28.70      28.78 JO     
  2 Knight, Caitlin C   14 UN-LI-MR               29.25      28.80 JO     
  3 Walsh, Stephanie M  14 Express Swimming-MR    29.31      28.90 JO     
  4 McIntyre, Gaby M    13 Express Swimming-MR    30.50      29.48 JO     
  5 Thoms, Julia D      13 Express Swimming-MR    30.38      29.55 JO     
  6 Lee, Megan C        13 WEST-MR                30.50      29.75 JO     
  7 Yang, Kristen A     14 Express Swimming-MR    29.93      29.87        
  8 Hyndman, Kailah F   14 Unhes-Mr-MR            30.14      30.22        
  9 Lew, Katie G        14 Express Swimming-MR    30.42      30.25        
 10 Shields, Madison B  13 Express Swimming-MR    31.28      30.47        
 11 Ramirez, Pamela     14 WEST-MR                31.40      30.52        
 12 Zimmerman, Marley   14 Express Swimming-MR    31.02      30.56        
 13 Kuzma, Lauren E     13 Express Swimming-MR    31.79      30.59        
 14 Martinez, Jennifer  13 Express Swimming-MR    31.34      30.73        
 15 Miao, Chelsea       13 Twisters-MR            33.28      31.02        
 15 Camperlengo, Gilli  14 WEST-MR                31.00      31.02        
 17 Clayton, Caelan J   13 Express Swimming-MR    32.01      31.08        
 18 Ndoja, Gloria       13 Twisters-MR            31.39      31.12        
 19 Bolotova, Nicole    14 IA-MR                  30.79      31.19        
 20 Fazzino, Angelina   13 Express Swimming-MR    32.31      31.41        
 21 Kropaneva, Alexand  13 MPNY-MR                31.47      31.53        
 22 Fernandez, Samanth  14 Twisters-MR            31.63      31.63        
 23 Knutson, Sophia     13 HYB-MR                 34.48      31.65        
 23 McLaughlin, Sophia  14 Express Swimming-MR    33.28      31.65        
 25 Wang, Abigail J     14 WEST-MR                32.01      31.76        
 26 LI, Marguerite      14 Express Swimming-MR    32.34      31.83        
 27 Vega, Kayla C       13 Unhes-Mr-MR            31.45      31.85        
 28 Chau, Germayne T    14 CIY-MR                 31.75      31.92        
 29 Liang, Victoria     13 GATE-MR                32.44      32.39        
 30 Barriteau, Lauren   13 CIY-MR                    NT      32.41        
 31 Kwon, Michelle      13 FLY-MR                 32.55      32.44        
 32 Brennan, Erin       13 Express Swimming-MR    34.24      32.55        
 33 Welsh, Lindsay      14 Express Swimming-MR    33.42      32.86        
 34 Wang, Laurie        14 GATE-MR                32.55      32.97        
 35 Larson, Claire A    14 Express Swimming-MR       NT      33.00        
 36 Soberon, Sophia E   14 Express Swimming-MR    34.34      33.03        
 37 Gjertsen, Allison   14 WEST-MR                33.85      33.12        
 38 Titarenko, Kateryn  13 Shy-Mr-MR              33.00      33.14        
 39 Lai, Reyna          13 UN-MR                  34.03      33.24        
 40 Battle, Jada J      13 FLY-MR                 34.24      33.28        
 41 Ugarte, Olivia P    13 FLY-MR                 33.45      33.40        
 41 Zhou, Sarah Y       14 FLY-MR                 33.03      33.40        
 43 Rogers, Dayna       14 IA-MR                  32.89      33.43        
 44 Perrone, Giavanna   13 CSDC-MR                34.96      33.48        
 45 Garra, Gabrielle M  13 Express Swimming-MR    33.65      33.84        
 46 Hyun, Stella        14 UN-FL-MR               32.90      34.07        
 47 O'Brien, Amanda M   13 Express Swimming-MR    36.68      34.10        
 48 Leung, Elli         14 FLY-MR                 34.28      34.26        
 49 Porr, Nicole M      14 FLY-MR                 33.77      34.92        
 50 Lee, Michelle F     14 FLY-MR                 34.87      35.39        
 51 Chang, Chloe A      13 FLY-MR                 35.28      35.43        
 52 Brenner, Sarah B    13 FA-MR                     NT      35.61        
 53 Sam, Anela S        13 Unhes-Mr-MR               NT      35.63        
 54 Iori, Paolina       13 HYB-MR                 36.59      35.81        
 55 Rateshwar, Janice   13 Express Swimming-MR    39.17      36.40        
 56 Rimsky, Sophia      14 Aquaflames-MR             NT      36.69        
 57 Brennan, Kelly      13 Express Swimming-MR    38.55      36.90        
 58 Sztorc, Claudia     14 IA-MR                  36.51      37.28        
 
Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:03.99  JO
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Knight, Caitlin C   14 UN-LI-MR             1:05.52    1:01.32 JO     
  2 Cornish, Kristin A  13 WEST-MR              1:03.27    1:01.38 JO     
  3 Walsh, Stephanie M  14 Express Swimming-MR  1:07.14    1:03.36 JO     
  4 Zimmerman, Marley   14 Express Swimming-MR  1:04.88    1:03.99 JO     
  5 Thoms, Julia D      13 Express Swimming-MR  1:05.61    1:04.43        
  6 Shields, Madison B  13 Express Swimming-MR  1:08.98    1:04.95        
  7 Yang, Kristen A     14 Express Swimming-MR  1:05.72    1:05.43        
  8 Kuzma, Lauren E     13 Express Swimming-MR  1:10.33    1:06.05        
  9 Murphy, Lillian E   14 Express Swimming-MR  1:10.22    1:06.20        
 10 McIntyre, Gaby M    13 Express Swimming-MR  1:06.73    1:06.46        
 11 Nakken, Lena K      13 IA-MR                1:07.71    1:07.35        
 12 Donlevy, Maggie M   13 CIY-MR               1:07.67    1:07.71        
 13 Ndoja, Gloria       13 Twisters-MR          1:10.92    1:08.31        
 14 Horan, Brenna N     13 IA-MR                1:11.31    1:08.41        
 15 Lew, Katie G        14 Express Swimming-MR  1:05.79    1:08.61        
 16 Skala, Sarah M      13 IA-MR                1:11.11    1:09.19        
 17 Fernandez, Samanth  14 Twisters-MR          1:09.03    1:09.50        
 18 Bolotova, Nicole    14 IA-MR                1:10.47    1:09.71        
 19 Collins, Payton R   13 CSDC-MR              1:06.74    1:09.73        
 20 Vitale, Megan       13 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:10.15        
 21 Dobrzynski, Tercia  13 IA-MR                1:07.16    1:10.18        
 22 Rodgers, Victoria   13 Express Swimming-MR  1:16.57    1:10.24        
 23 Horne, Siobhan P    14 Express Swimming-MR  1:11.60    1:10.37        
 24 Fazzino, Angelina   13 Express Swimming-MR  1:11.37    1:10.39        
 25 Brennan, Erin       13 Express Swimming-MR  1:20.79    1:10.53        
 26 Kwon, Michelle      13 FLY-MR               1:11.49    1:10.85        
 27 Soberon, Sophia E   14 Express Swimming-MR  1:17.92    1:11.05        
 28 Marone, Isabelle H  13 SSC-MR               1:09.00    1:11.08        
 29 Rogers, Dayna       14 IA-MR                1:11.99    1:11.41        
 30 O'Brien, Amanda M   13 Express Swimming-MR  1:20.95    1:11.43        
 31 Welsh, Lindsay      14 Express Swimming-MR  1:14.58    1:11.63        
 32 O'Connell, Maggie   14 Express Swimming-MR  1:09.87    1:11.91        
 33 Brady, Kathryn A    13 IA-MR                1:15.38    1:12.11        
 34 Zhou, Sarah Y       14 FLY-MR               1:15.30    1:12.96        
 35 Larson, Claire A    14 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:13.03        
 36 Eng, Alina          14 Express Swimming-MR  1:12.03    1:13.27        
 37 Knutson, Sophia     13 HYB-MR               1:16.62    1:13.82        
 38 Ugarte, Olivia P    13 FLY-MR               1:17.89    1:14.87        
 39 Lee, Marisa         14 SSC-MR               1:13.00    1:15.01        
 40 Lai, Reyna          13 UN-MR                1:18.24    1:15.06        
 41 Hoffman, Abby *     13 WISC-MR              1:10.55    1:16.34        
 42 Girardi, Ava M      14 WEST-MR              1:22.69    1:17.81        
 43 Descovich, Anna G   13 UN-MR                1:31.11    1:18.30        
 44 Sekhar, Krupa C     13 CIY-MR                    NT    1:18.80        
 45 Iori, Paolina       13 HYB-MR               1:25.22    1:22.40        
 46 Devoti, Julia T     14 WISC-MR              1:20.99    1:22.43        
 47 Brennan, Kelly      13 Express Swimming-MR  1:33.49    1:26.19        
 48 Rateshwar, Janice   13 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:27.32        
 49 Eisenberg, Sarah J  13 Express Swimming-MR  1:32.89    1:34.33        
 
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:19.59  JO
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cornish, Kristin A  13 WEST-MR              2:14.40    2:11.62 JO     
                1:03.11   2:11.62 (1:08.51)                                        
  2 Lee, Megan C        13 WEST-MR              2:14.58    2:14.19 JO     
                1:05.61   2:14.19 (1:08.58)                                        
  3 Knight, Caitlin C   14 UN-LI-MR             2:18.74    2:15.40 JO     
                1:06.06   2:15.40 (1:09.34)                                        
  4 Zimmerman, Marley   14 Express Swimming-MR  2:16.36    2:17.17 JO     
                1:06.86   2:17.17 (1:10.31)                                        
  5 Shields, Madison B  13 Express Swimming-MR  2:28.76    2:17.47 JO     
                1:07.39   2:17.47 (1:10.08)                                        
  6 Walsh, Stephanie M  14 Express Swimming-MR  2:22.97    2:19.36 JO     
                1:09.32   2:19.36 (1:10.04)                                        
  7 Lin, Esther Y       13 WEST-MR              2:23.97    2:21.16        
                1:07.63   2:21.16 (1:13.53)                                        
  8 Kuzma, Lauren E     13 Express Swimming-MR  2:28.76    2:21.63        
                1:09.37   2:21.63 (1:12.26)                                        
  9 Murphy, Lillian E   14 Express Swimming-MR  2:30.38    2:22.30        
                1:09.45   2:22.30 (1:12.85)                                        
 10 Yang, Kristen A     14 Express Swimming-MR  2:21.36    2:22.61        
                1:07.97   2:22.61 (1:14.64)                                        
 11 Mitchell, Sophia L  14 NYCC-MR              2:30.83    2:22.64        
                1:09.77   2:22.64 (1:12.87)                                        
 12 Lew, Katie G        14 Express Swimming-MR  2:21.28    2:24.35        
                1:09.32   2:24.35 (1:15.03)                                        
 13 Camperlengo, Gilli  14 WEST-MR              2:30.41    2:24.54        
                1:09.18   2:24.54 (1:15.36)                                        
 14 Nakken, Lena K      13 IA-MR                2:31.06    2:24.71        
                1:09.80   2:24.71 (1:14.91)                                        
 15 Martinez, Jennifer  13 Express Swimming-MR  2:35.16    2:25.75        
                1:09.39   2:25.75 (1:16.36)                                        
 16 Thoms, Julia D      13 Express Swimming-MR  2:27.52    2:26.37        
                1:10.28   2:26.37 (1:16.09)                                        
 17 Clayton, Caelan J   13 Express Swimming-MR  2:36.95    2:27.51        
                1:10.24   2:27.51 (1:17.27)                                        
 18 Velazquez, Gabby E  14 SSC-MR               2:25.00    2:27.61        
                1:10.71   2:27.61 (1:16.90)                                        
 19 Horan, Brenna N     13 IA-MR                     NT    2:27.95        
                1:11.60   2:27.95 (1:16.35)                                        
 20 McIntyre, Gaby M    13 Express Swimming-MR  2:30.97    2:28.96        
                1:12.97   2:28.96 (1:15.99)                                        
 21 Cabanillas, Ali     14 CSDC-MR                   NT    2:29.20        
                1:12.40   2:29.20 (1:16.80)                                        
 22 Skala, Sarah M      13 IA-MR                2:33.87    2:29.77        
                1:12.79   2:29.77 (1:16.98)                                        
 23 Dobrzynski, Tercia  13 IA-MR                2:25.46    2:29.98        
                1:10.50   2:29.98 (1:19.48)                                        
 24 O'Brien, Amanda M   13 Express Swimming-MR  2:54.51    2:30.71        
                1:13.49   2:30.71 (1:17.22)                                        
 25 Fazzino, Angelina   13 Express Swimming-MR  2:36.06    2:31.65        
                1:13.03   2:31.65 (1:18.62)                                        
 26 McLaughlin, Sophia  14 Express Swimming-MR  2:46.92    2:32.34        
                1:14.72   2:32.34 (1:17.62)                                        
 27 Kropaneva, Alexand  13 MPNY-MR              2:29.45    2:32.50        
                1:11.30   2:32.50 (1:21.20)                                        
 28 Wang, Laurie        14 GATE-MR              2:32.69    2:33.21        
                1:13.07   2:33.21 (1:20.14)                                        
 29 Sullivan, Lauren G  13 Express Swimming-MR  2:34.32    2:33.33        
                1:14.35   2:33.33 (1:18.98)                                        
 30 Fernandez, Samanth  14 Twisters-MR          2:31.44    2:33.73        
                1:13.89   2:33.73 (1:19.84)                                        
 31 Miao, Chelsea       13 Twisters-MR          2:43.45    2:33.89        
                1:13.73   2:33.89 (1:20.16)                                        
 32 LI, Marguerite      14 Express Swimming-MR  2:35.30    2:34.10        
                1:13.69   2:34.10 (1:20.41)                                        
 33 Langaman, Jenna T   13 NYCC-MR                   NT    2:34.11        
                1:15.91   2:34.11 (1:18.20)                                        
 34 Bolotova, Nicole    14 IA-MR                2:40.11    2:34.29        
                1:15.46   2:34.29 (1:18.83)                                        
 35 Rogers, Dayna       14 IA-MR                2:39.33    2:34.34        
                1:14.21   2:34.34 (1:20.13)                                        
 36 Welsh, Lindsay      14 Express Swimming-MR  2:40.48    2:34.43        
                1:15.86   2:34.43 (1:18.57)                                        
 37 Lamar, Christina L  13 NYCC-MR                   NT    2:34.82        
                1:13.41   2:34.82 (1:21.41)                                        
 38 Commike, Samantha   13 FA-MR                     NT    2:35.62        
                1:19.61   2:35.62 (1:16.01)                                        
 39 Soberon, Sophia E   14 Express Swimming-MR  2:49.75    2:35.71        
                1:15.07   2:35.71 (1:20.64)                                        
 40 Garra, Gabrielle M  13 Express Swimming-MR  2:42.32    2:35.81        
                1:16.36   2:35.81 (1:19.45)                                        
 41 Vitale, Megan       13 Express Swimming-MR  2:30.01    2:36.33        
                1:13.63   2:36.33 (1:22.70)                                        
 42 Knutson, Sophia     13 HYB-MR                    NT    2:36.37        
                1:14.10   2:36.37 (1:22.27)                                        
 43 Kwon, Michelle      13 FLY-MR               2:34.39    2:36.46        
                1:14.55   2:36.46 (1:21.91)                                        
 44 Gjertsen, Allison   14 WEST-MR              2:39.70    2:37.59        
                1:17.54   2:37.59 (1:20.05)                                        
 45 Horne, Siobhan P    14 Express Swimming-MR  2:37.51    2:37.92        
                1:15.85   2:37.92 (1:22.07)                                        
 46 O'Malley, Kate E    13 WISC-MR              2:37.45    2:37.99        
                1:15.80   2:37.99 (1:22.19)                                        
 47 Marone, Isabelle H  13 SSC-MR               2:30.00    2:38.31        
                1:13.92   2:38.31 (1:24.39)                                        
 48 Wang, Abigail J     14 WEST-MR              2:33.75    2:38.46        
                1:15.13   2:38.46 (1:23.33)                                        
 49 Karabees-Lamer, De  13 NYCC-MR              2:49.62    2:38.88        
                1:17.54   2:38.88 (1:21.34)                                        
 50 Liang, Victoria     13 GATE-MR              2:37.13    2:39.71        
                1:15.92   2:39.71 (1:23.79)                                        
 51 Zhou, Sarah Y       14 FLY-MR               2:38.24    2:41.92        
                1:17.69   2:41.92 (1:24.23)                                        
 52 Lim, Jessica G      14 Twisters-MR          2:33.42    2:42.03        
                1:15.94   2:42.03 (1:26.09)                                        
 53 Edwards, Inga D     13 NYCC-MR              2:55.84    2:42.30        
                1:17.79   2:42.30 (1:24.51)                                        
 54 Lai, Reyna          13 UN-MR                2:42.48    2:44.61        
                1:18.12   2:44.61 (1:26.49)                                        
 55 Ugarte, Olivia P    13 FLY-MR               2:49.11    2:46.71        
                1:20.97   2:46.71 (1:25.74)                                        
 56 Leung, Elli         14 FLY-MR               2:47.08    2:46.82        
                1:20.04   2:46.82 (1:26.78)                                        
 57 Perrone, Giavanna   13 CSDC-MR              2:55.90    2:47.17        
                1:20.31   2:47.17 (1:26.86)                                        
 58 Chan, Sarah E       13 FLY-MR               2:42.55    2:47.46        
                1:22.19   2:47.46 (1:25.27)                                        
 59 Hyun, Stella        14 UN-FL-MR             2:41.85    2:49.91        
                1:20.83   2:49.91 (1:29.08)                                        
 60 Laible, Amelia L    13 CSDC-MR              2:45.90    2:50.88        
                1:23.06   2:50.88 (1:27.82)                                        
 61 Girardi, Ava M      14 WEST-MR                   NT    2:51.42        
                1:21.43   2:51.42 (1:29.99)                                        
 62 Sztorc, Claudia     14 IA-MR                     NT    2:54.89        
                1:23.53   2:54.89 (1:31.36)                                        
 63 Cazales, Leslie M   13 NYCC-MR                   NT    2:55.31        
                1:23.33   2:55.31 (1:31.98)                                        
 64 Lewis, Abigail G    13 HYB-MR                    NT    2:56.82        
                1:29.40   2:56.82 (1:27.42)                                        
 65 Battle, Jada J      13 FLY-MR               2:58.95    2:59.63        
                1:21.44   2:59.63 (1:38.19)                                        
 66 Iori, Paolina       13 HYB-MR                    NT    2:59.79        
                1:24.97   2:59.79 (1:34.82)                                        
 67 Lee, Michelle F     14 FLY-MR               3:10.04    3:01.19        
                1:27.99   3:01.19 (1:33.20)                                        
 68 Stickelman, Kayla   14 CSDC-MR              3:00.86    3:01.31        
                1:31.10   3:01.31 (1:30.21)                                        
 69 Andrews, Ava E      13 NYCC-MR                   NT    3:02.33        
                1:28.28   3:02.33 (1:34.05)                                        
 70 Devoti, Julia T     14 WISC-MR              2:45.55    3:03.19        
                1:29.87   3:03.19 (1:33.32)                                        
 71 Medvedev, Alissa    14 MPNY-MR              2:59.00    3:03.64        
                1:24.40   3:03.64 (1:39.24)                                        
 72 Zherebko, Angela    13 Shy-Mr-MR            2:27.00    3:05.54        
                1:25.21   3:05.54 (1:40.33)                                        
 73 Chang, Chloe A      13 FLY-MR               3:07.27    3:07.89        
                1:26.62   3:07.89 (1:41.27)                                        
 74 Eisenberg, Sarah J  13 Express Swimming-MR  3:24.62    3:08.37        
                1:32.67   3:08.37 (1:35.70)                                        
 75 Neria, Alana        14 Swim Tech-MR              NT    3:08.43        
                1:25.06   3:08.43 (1:43.37)                                        
 76 Agro, Gabby         14 CSDC-MR              2:59.90    3:11.78        
                1:27.66   3:11.78 (1:44.12)                                        
 77 Lee, Kaitlyn        13 GATE-MR              3:40.00    3:13.36        
                1:29.89   3:13.36 (1:43.47)                                        
 78 Rateshwar, Janice   13 Express Swimming-MR  3:16.49    3:13.62        
                1:29.86   3:13.62 (1:43.76)                                        
 79 Wu, Olivia          13 Swim Tech-MR              NT    3:18.73        
                1:28.26   3:18.73 (1:50.47)                                        
 80 Fernandez, Adriann  13 FLY-MR               3:10.00    3:46.33        
 
Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:13.99  JO
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lew, Katie G        14 Express Swimming-MR  1:09.13    1:12.33 JO     
  2 Knight, Caitlin C   14 UN-LI-MR             1:14.15    1:12.54 JO     
  3 Camperlengo, Gilli  14 WEST-MR              1:16.44    1:14.15        
  4 Yang, Kristen A     14 Express Swimming-MR  1:14.25    1:14.75        
  5 Walsh, Stephanie M  14 Express Swimming-MR  1:11.71    1:15.54        
  6 Lee, Megan C        13 WEST-MR              1:18.94    1:16.17        
  7 Lin, Esther Y       13 WEST-MR              1:16.36    1:16.92        
  8 Skala, Sarah M      13 IA-MR                1:18.70    1:17.40        
  9 Murphy, Lillian E   14 Express Swimming-MR  1:23.52    1:17.51        
 10 Lamar, Christina L  13 NYCC-MR                   NT    1:17.78        
 11 Mitchell, Sophia L  14 NYCC-MR              1:21.93    1:18.06        
 12 Clayton, Caelan J   13 Express Swimming-MR  1:19.31    1:18.42        
 13 Kuzma, Lauren E     13 Express Swimming-MR  1:26.13    1:18.57        
 14 Brady, Kathryn A    13 IA-MR                1:18.40    1:18.58        
 15 Zimmerman, Marley   14 Express Swimming-MR  1:15.87    1:18.73        
 16 Velazquez, Gabby E  14 SSC-MR               1:18.09    1:19.11        
 17 Langaman, Jenna T   13 NYCC-MR              1:20.02    1:19.53        
 18 LI, Marguerite      14 Express Swimming-MR  1:17.39    1:19.63        
 19 Soberon, Sophia E   14 Express Swimming-MR  1:21.85    1:19.77        
 20 Vitale, Megan       13 Express Swimming-MR  1:26.50    1:19.87        
 21 Kwon, Michelle      13 FLY-MR               1:18.01    1:19.92        
 22 Wang, Laurie        14 GATE-MR              1:17.59    1:19.93        
 23 Garra, Gabrielle M  13 Express Swimming-MR  1:25.13    1:20.15        
 24 Shields, Madison B  13 Express Swimming-MR  1:25.38    1:20.16        
 25 Fernandez, Samanth  14 Twisters-MR          1:20.77    1:20.34        
 26 Karabees-Lamer, De  13 NYCC-MR              1:19.85    1:20.59        
 27 Collins, Payton R   13 CSDC-MR              1:18.15    1:20.94        
 28 Thoms, Julia D      13 Express Swimming-MR  1:22.49    1:21.15        
 29 Kropaneva, Alexand  13 MPNY-MR              1:20.80    1:21.27        
 30 Welsh, Lindsay      14 Express Swimming-MR  1:21.43    1:21.79        
 31 Eng, Alina          14 Express Swimming-MR  1:24.09    1:21.85        
 32 Ndoja, Gloria       13 Twisters-MR          1:18.68    1:21.95        
 33 Miao, Chelsea       13 Twisters-MR          1:25.01    1:22.21        
 34 Sullivan, Lauren G  13 Express Swimming-MR  1:27.35    1:22.59        
 35 Rodgers, Victoria   13 Express Swimming-MR  1:29.86    1:22.91        
 36 Knutson, Sophia     13 HYB-MR               1:24.92    1:23.38        
 37 Bolotova, Nicole    14 IA-MR                1:22.93    1:23.48        
 38 Dobrzynski, Tercia  13 IA-MR                1:19.30    1:23.76        
 39 Horne, Siobhan P    14 Express Swimming-MR  1:21.38    1:24.28        
 40 Fazzino, Angelina   13 Express Swimming-MR  1:23.02    1:24.53        
 41 Nakken, Lena K      13 IA-MR                1:23.22    1:24.69        
 42 Edwards, Inga D     13 NYCC-MR                   NT    1:24.78        
 43 Zhou, Sarah Y       14 FLY-MR               1:24.87    1:25.14        
 44 Marone, Isabelle H  13 SSC-MR               1:18.76    1:25.17        
 45 Gjertsen, Allison   14 WEST-MR              1:23.71    1:25.44        
 46 Chan, Sarah E       13 FLY-MR               1:22.89    1:25.85        
 47 Ugarte, Olivia P    13 FLY-MR               1:25.31    1:25.90        
 48 Lim, Jessica G      14 Twisters-MR          1:22.27    1:25.92        
 49 Wang, Abigail J     14 WEST-MR              1:40.07    1:25.99        
 50 Lai, Reyna          13 UN-MR                1:26.88    1:26.07        
 51 Cabanillas, Ali     14 CSDC-MR              1:26.71    1:26.27        
 52 O'Brien, Amanda M   13 Express Swimming-MR  1:32.25    1:26.40        
 53 Horan, Brenna N     13 IA-MR                1:35.62    1:26.47        
 54 Liang, Victoria     13 GATE-MR              1:22.66    1:27.04        
 55 Sztorc, Claudia     14 IA-MR                1:37.23    1:27.77        
 56 Leung, Elli         14 FLY-MR               1:22.94    1:28.12        
 57 Commike, Samantha   13 FA-MR                1:36.50    1:29.05        
 58 Girardi, Ava M      14 WEST-MR              1:34.57    1:29.25        
 59 Hyun, Stella        14 UN-FL-MR             1:25.63    1:30.58        
 60 McLaughlin, Sophia  14 Express Swimming-MR  1:35.57    1:31.68        
 61 Devoti, Julia T     14 WISC-MR              1:29.99    1:31.78        
 62 Zherebko, Angela    13 Shy-Mr-MR            1:32.00    1:32.22        
 63 Perrone, Giavanna   13 CSDC-MR              1:33.90    1:34.77        
 64 Laible, Amelia L    13 CSDC-MR              1:34.39    1:35.77        
 65 Battle, Jada J      13 FLY-MR               1:45.00    1:36.60        
 66 Wu, Olivia          13 Swim Tech-MR              NT    1:36.76        
 67 Medvedev, Alissa    14 MPNY-MR              1:25.00    1:36.84        
 68 Iori, Paolina       13 HYB-MR               1:35.89    1:39.45        
 69 Cazales, Leslie M   13 NYCC-MR              1:33.24    1:39.46        
 70 Lee, Michelle F     14 FLY-MR               1:30.68    1:39.51        
 71 Lewis, Abigail G    13 HYB-MR               1:38.43    1:39.93        
 72 Agro, Gabby         14 CSDC-MR              1:32.90    1:40.78        
 73 Andrews, Ava E      13 NYCC-MR                   NT    1:42.65        
 74 Stickelman, Kayla   14 CSDC-MR              1:40.37    1:43.14        
 75 Chang, Chloe A      13 FLY-MR               1:41.67    1:45.31        
 76 Eisenberg, Sarah J  13 Express Swimming-MR  1:59.01    1:48.38        
 77 Rateshwar, Janice   13 Express Swimming-MR  1:46.54    1:49.25        
 78 Lee, Kaitlyn        13 GATE-MR              1:52.43    1:53.00        
 79 Fernandez, Adriann  13 FLY-MR               1:50.49    1:53.60        
 
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
              2:39.09  JO
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Knight, Caitlin C   14 UN-LI-MR             2:38.36    2:35.22 JO     
                1:15.21   2:35.22 (1:20.01)                                        
  2 Zimmerman, Marley   14 Express Swimming-MR  2:37.76    2:35.56 JO     
                1:17.32   2:35.56 (1:18.24)                                        
  3 Walsh, Stephanie M  14 Express Swimming-MR  2:39.18    2:36.18 JO     
                1:18.04   2:36.18 (1:18.14)                                        
  4 Yang, Kristen A     14 Express Swimming-MR  2:38.61    2:37.81 JO     
                1:17.79   2:37.81 (1:20.02)                                        
  5 Lin, Esther Y       13 WEST-MR              2:40.74    2:37.84 JO     
                1:18.09   2:37.84 (1:19.75)                                        
  6 Lee, Megan C        13 WEST-MR              2:38.80    2:38.02 JO     
                1:18.42   2:38.02 (1:19.60)                                        
  7 Camperlengo, Gilli  14 WEST-MR              2:40.88    2:38.89 JO     
                1:18.05   2:38.89 (1:20.84)                                        
  8 Lew, Katie G        14 Express Swimming-MR  2:31.91    2:40.83        
                1:17.06   2:40.83 (1:23.77)                                        
  9 Hu, Ashley S        14 WEST-MR                   NT    2:40.86        
                1:19.18   2:40.86 (1:21.68)                                        
 10 Ramirez, Pamela     14 WEST-MR              2:42.33    2:45.55        
                1:22.98   2:45.55 (1:22.57)                                        
 11 LI, Marguerite      14 Express Swimming-MR  2:44.38    2:45.64        
                1:22.04   2:45.64 (1:23.60)                                        
 12 Kropaneva, Alexand  13 MPNY-MR              2:45.00    2:45.88        
                1:21.03   2:45.88 (1:24.85)                                        
 13 Martinez, Jennifer  13 Express Swimming-MR  3:00.12    2:46.57        
                1:21.33   2:46.57 (1:25.24)                                        
 14 Wang, Laurie        14 GATE-MR              2:47.55    2:46.79        
                1:21.97   2:46.79 (1:24.82)                                        
 15 Chau, Germayne T    14 CIY-MR                    NT    2:47.62        
                1:21.60   2:47.62 (1:26.02)                                        
 16 Kwon, Michelle      13 FLY-MR               2:50.70    2:48.51        
                1:22.14   2:48.51 (1:26.37)                                        
 17 Thoms, Julia D      13 Express Swimming-MR  2:48.76    2:48.64        
                1:23.80   2:48.64 (1:24.84)                                        
 18 Clayton, Caelan J   13 Express Swimming-MR  2:52.32    2:49.32        
                1:23.81   2:49.32 (1:25.51)                                        
 19 Garra, Gabrielle M  13 Express Swimming-MR       NT    2:49.88        
                1:23.51   2:49.88 (1:26.37)                                        
 20 Vega, Kayla C       13 Unhes-Mr-MR               NT    2:50.12        
                1:22.01   2:50.12 (1:28.11)                                        
 21 Miao, Chelsea       13 Twisters-MR          3:02.61    2:50.45        
                1:22.16   2:50.45 (1:28.29)                                        
 22 Welsh, Lindsay      14 Express Swimming-MR  2:57.83    2:51.14        
                1:24.31   2:51.14 (1:26.83)                                        
 23 Hyndman, Kailah F   14 Unhes-Mr-MR          2:56.34    2:51.37        
                1:23.41   2:51.37 (1:27.96)                                        
 24 Soberon, Sophia E   14 Express Swimming-MR  2:57.85    2:51.58        
                1:23.42   2:51.58 (1:28.16)                                        
 25 Knutson, Sophia     13 HYB-MR                    NT    2:54.99        
                1:27.03   2:54.99 (1:27.96)                                        
 26 Gjertsen, Allison   14 WEST-MR              3:00.49    2:56.46        
                1:28.67   2:56.46 (1:27.79)                                        
 27 Brennan, Erin       13 Express Swimming-MR  3:16.54    2:57.17        
                1:28.18   2:57.17 (1:28.99)                                        
 28 O'Brien, Amanda M   13 Express Swimming-MR  3:09.47    2:58.03        
                1:27.99   2:58.03 (1:30.04)                                        
 29 Lai, Reyna          13 UN-MR                3:05.22    3:00.72        
                1:28.85   3:00.72 (1:31.87)                                        
 30 Wang, Abigail J     14 WEST-MR              3:00.83    3:01.54        
                1:27.82   3:01.54 (1:33.72)                                        
 31 Leung, Elli         14 FLY-MR               3:03.59    3:03.27        
                1:31.51   3:03.27 (1:31.76)                                        
 32 Rogers, Dayna       14 IA-MR                3:08.85    3:05.12        
                1:31.49   3:05.12 (1:33.63)                                        
 33 Zhou, Sarah Y       14 FLY-MR               2:58.66    3:06.50        
                1:31.89   3:06.50 (1:34.61)                                        
 34 Bolotova, Nicole    14 IA-MR                     NT    3:06.63        
                1:30.06   3:06.63 (1:36.57)                                        
 35 McLaughlin, Sophia  14 Express Swimming-MR  3:18.73    3:06.65        
                1:33.14   3:06.65 (1:33.51)                                        
 36 Sztorc, Claudia     14 IA-MR                3:08.79    3:07.61        
                1:32.50   3:07.61 (1:35.11)                                        
 37 Brennan, Kelly      13 Express Swimming-MR       NT    3:08.90        
                1:30.20   3:08.90 (1:38.70)                                        
 38 Hyun, Stella        14 UN-FL-MR             3:08.16    3:10.89        
                1:32.25   3:10.89 (1:38.64)                                        
 39 Titarenko, Kateryn  13 Shy-Mr-MR            2:43.90    3:15.31        
                1:35.32   3:15.31 (1:39.99)                                        
 40 Rimsky, Sophia      14 Aquaflames-MR             NT    3:17.40        
                1:35.57   3:17.40 (1:41.83)                                        
 41 Perrone, Giavanna   13 CSDC-MR              3:25.90    3:19.86        
                1:38.60   3:19.86 (1:41.26)                                        
 42 Barriteau, Lauren   13 CIY-MR                    NT    3:22.61        
                1:40.34   3:22.61 (1:42.27)                                        
 43 Iori, Paolina       13 HYB-MR                    NT    3:27.45        
                1:42.24   3:27.45 (1:45.21)                                        
 -- Sam, Anela S        13 Unhes-Mr-MR               NT         DQ        
      Did not finish on back
                1:43.51        DQ (1:57.82)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:22.99  JO
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lin, Esther Y       13 WEST-MR              1:16.46    1:18.90 JO     
  2 Kuzma, Lauren E     13 Express Swimming-MR  1:22.32    1:21.32 JO     
  3 Walsh, Stephanie M  14 Express Swimming-MR  1:22.60    1:22.86 JO     
  4 Ugarte, Olivia P    13 FLY-MR               1:23.03    1:23.22        
  5 McIntyre, Gaby M    13 Express Swimming-MR  1:24.98    1:23.38        
  6 Shields, Madison B  13 Express Swimming-MR  1:30.44    1:23.81        
  7 Yang, Kristen A     14 Express Swimming-MR  1:22.80    1:24.26        
  8 Knight, Caitlin C   14 UN-LI-MR             1:27.47    1:25.29        
  9 Miao, Chelsea       13 Twisters-MR          1:29.83    1:25.62        
 10 Ndoja, Gloria       13 Twisters-MR          1:29.03    1:26.06        
 11 Murphy, Lillian E   14 Express Swimming-MR  1:24.36    1:26.67        
 12 Fernandez, Samanth  14 Twisters-MR          1:28.69    1:29.54        
 13 Thoms, Julia D      13 Express Swimming-MR  1:31.96    1:30.37        
 14 Vitale, Megan       13 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:31.25        
 15 O'Connell, Maggie   14 Express Swimming-MR  1:42.73    1:31.43        
 16 Soberon, Sophia E   14 Express Swimming-MR  1:34.23    1:31.90        
 17 Brady, Kathryn A    13 IA-MR                1:33.11    1:31.97        
 18 Horan, Brenna N     13 IA-MR                1:39.18    1:32.31        
 19 O'Brien, Amanda M   13 Express Swimming-MR  1:37.04    1:32.82        
 20 Lee, Marisa         14 SSC-MR               1:28.00    1:33.19        
 21 Watson, Samantha S  13 SSC-MR               1:28.00    1:33.40        
 22 Nakken, Lena K      13 IA-MR                1:31.11    1:33.61        
 23 Donlevy, Maggie M   13 CIY-MR               1:50.73    1:34.72        
 24 Larson, Claire A    14 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:34.85        
 25 Zhou, Sarah Y       14 FLY-MR               1:31.82    1:35.41        
 26 Collins, Payton R   13 CSDC-MR              1:39.02    1:36.24        
 27 Brennan, Erin       13 Express Swimming-MR  1:42.01    1:36.37        
 28 Welsh, Lindsay      14 Express Swimming-MR  1:31.02    1:36.81        
 29 Rogers, Dayna       14 IA-MR                1:43.25    1:37.20        
 30 Rodgers, Victoria   13 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:37.77        
 31 Fazzino, Angelina   13 Express Swimming-MR  1:40.70    1:37.88        
 32 Sekhar, Krupa C     13 CIY-MR               1:39.69    1:38.56        
 33 Skala, Sarah M      13 IA-MR                     NT    1:38.76        
 34 Marone, Isabelle H  13 SSC-MR               1:32.00    1:39.18        
 35 Dwyer, Bridget E    13 CIY-MR               1:48.03    1:39.25        
 36 Knutson, Sophia     13 HYB-MR               1:42.70    1:40.78        
 37 McLaughlin, Sophia  14 Express Swimming-MR  1:45.40    1:41.79        
 38 Lai, Reyna          13 UN-MR                1:48.54    1:42.87        
 39 Girardi, Ava M      14 WEST-MR              1:51.43    1:45.15        
 40 Bolotova, Nicole    14 IA-MR                1:43.35    1:46.33        
 41 Singh, Cristina P   13 Express Swimming-MR  1:47.26    1:46.45        
 42 Horne, Siobhan P    14 Express Swimming-MR  1:46.71    1:47.58        
 43 Eisenberg, Sarah J  13 Express Swimming-MR  1:51.75    1:47.61        
 44 Brennan, Kelly      13 Express Swimming-MR  1:54.86    1:49.88        
 45 Shehigian, Alexand  13 FA-MR                     NT    1:50.37        
 46 Rateshwar, Janice   13 Express Swimming-MR  1:55.43    1:50.50        
 47 Hoffman, Abby *     13 WISC-MR              1:46.66    1:50.61        
 48 Descovich, Anna G   13 UN-MR                1:47.99    1:57.08        
 49 Devoti, Julia T     14 WISC-MR              1:49.99    1:57.84        
 50 Iori, Paolina       13 HYB-MR               1:58.90    2:00.62        
 
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              3:00.49  JO
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Megan C        13 WEST-MR              2:48.96    2:48.62 JO     
                1:22.38   2:48.62 (1:26.24)                                        
  2 Camperlengo, Gilli  14 WEST-MR              2:52.59    2:56.13 JO     
                1:24.60   2:56.13 (1:31.53)                                        
  3 Kuzma, Lauren E     13 Express Swimming-MR  2:58.76    2:57.09 JO     
                1:28.64   2:57.09 (1:28.45)                                        
  4 Zimmerman, Marley   14 Express Swimming-MR  3:02.58    3:00.81        
                1:29.23   3:00.81 (1:31.58)                                        
  5 Walsh, Stephanie M  14 Express Swimming-MR  2:58.69    3:00.87        
                1:29.06   3:00.87 (1:31.81)                                        
  6 Shields, Madison B  13 Express Swimming-MR  3:21.21    3:01.92        
                1:27.15   3:01.92 (1:34.77)                                        
  7 Lin, Esther Y       13 WEST-MR              2:49.93    3:05.29        
                1:29.15   3:05.29 (1:36.14)                                        
  8 McIntyre, Gaby M    13 Express Swimming-MR  3:03.43    3:05.91        
                1:29.92   3:05.91 (1:35.99)                                        
  9 Ugarte, Olivia P    13 FLY-MR               3:01.60    3:06.06        
                1:30.61   3:06.06 (1:35.45)                                        
 10 Miao, Chelsea       13 Twisters-MR          3:08.79    3:06.74        
                1:28.43   3:06.74 (1:38.31)                                        
 11 Yang, Kristen A     14 Express Swimming-MR  3:01.20    3:07.43        
                1:30.21   3:07.43 (1:37.22)                                        
 12 Martinez, Jennifer  13 Express Swimming-MR  3:13.21    3:09.94        
                1:31.40   3:09.94 (1:38.54)                                        
 13 Ndoja, Gloria       13 Twisters-MR          3:12.07    3:10.18        
                1:31.46   3:10.18 (1:38.72)                                        
 14 Wang, Laurie        14 GATE-MR              3:08.09    3:10.53        
                1:32.02   3:10.53 (1:38.51)                                        
 15 Vega, Kayla C       13 Unhes-Mr-MR          3:11.06    3:13.36        
                1:31.54   3:13.36 (1:41.82)                                        
 16 Fernandez, Samanth  14 Twisters-MR          3:10.25    3:15.88        
                1:33.75   3:15.88 (1:42.13)                                        
 17 Soberon, Sophia E   14 Express Swimming-MR  3:20.42    3:16.55        
                1:35.72   3:16.55 (1:40.83)                                        
 18 Ramirez, Pamela     14 WEST-MR              3:16.52    3:16.82        
                1:36.33   3:16.82 (1:40.49)                                        
 19 O'Brien, Amanda M   13 Express Swimming-MR  3:21.35    3:17.94        
                1:35.65   3:17.94 (1:42.29)                                        
 20 Chau, Germayne T    14 CIY-MR                    NT    3:18.34        
                1:36.71   3:18.34 (1:41.63)                                        
 21 Thoms, Julia D      13 Express Swimming-MR  3:18.07    3:19.70        
                1:34.83   3:19.70 (1:44.87)                                        
 22 Liang, Victoria     13 GATE-MR              3:13.84    3:19.74        
                1:36.14   3:19.74 (1:43.60)                                        
 23 Zhou, Sarah Y       14 FLY-MR               3:14.31    3:21.76        
                1:37.95   3:21.76 (1:43.81)                                        
 24 Clayton, Caelan J   13 Express Swimming-MR       NT    3:21.78        
                1:37.95   3:21.78 (1:43.83)                                        
 25 Gjertsen, Allison   14 WEST-MR              3:22.19    3:24.23        
                1:40.26   3:24.23 (1:43.97)                                        
 26 Fazzino, Angelina   13 Express Swimming-MR  3:28.76    3:26.10        
                1:39.82   3:26.10 (1:46.28)                                        
 27 Hyndman, Kailah F   14 Unhes-Mr-MR          3:23.44    3:27.84        
                1:39.27   3:27.84 (1:48.57)                                        
 28 Wang, Abigail J     14 WEST-MR              3:25.41    3:29.83        
                1:40.22   3:29.83 (1:49.61)                                        
 29 Knutson, Sophia     13 HYB-MR                    NT    3:30.28        
                1:42.81   3:30.28 (1:47.47)                                        
 30 LI, Marguerite      14 Express Swimming-MR  3:35.46    3:30.46        
                1:38.91   3:30.46 (1:51.55)                                        
 31 Barriteau, Lauren   13 CIY-MR                    NT    3:30.90        
                1:41.65   3:30.90 (1:49.25)                                        
 32 Garra, Gabrielle M  13 Express Swimming-MR  3:34.13    3:32.32        
                1:42.60   3:32.32 (1:49.72)                                        
 33 Lee, Michelle F     14 FLY-MR               3:30.68    3:37.78        
                1:45.49   3:37.78 (1:52.29)                                        
 34 McLaughlin, Sophia  14 Express Swimming-MR  3:45.33    3:41.00        
                1:48.98   3:41.00 (1:52.02)                                        
 35 Perrone, Giavanna   13 CSDC-MR              3:52.90    3:41.97        
                1:44.60   3:41.97 (1:57.37)                                        
 36 Lai, Reyna          13 UN-MR                3:46.84    3:43.00        
                1:47.75   3:43.00 (1:55.25)                                        
 37 Sam, Anela S        13 Unhes-Mr-MR               NT    4:06.00        
                1:57.39   4:06.00 (2:08.61)                                        
 38 Iori, Paolina       13 HYB-MR                    NT    4:14.64        
                2:03.18   4:14.64 (2:11.46)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:11.09  JO
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lin, Esther Y       13 WEST-MR              1:07.69    1:08.30 JO     
  2 Cornish, Kristin A  13 WEST-MR              1:10.86    1:08.41 JO     
  3 McIntyre, Gaby M    13 Express Swimming-MR  1:15.03    1:10.20 JO     
  4 Camperlengo, Gilli  14 WEST-MR              1:13.07    1:10.89 JO     
  5 Walsh, Stephanie M  14 Express Swimming-MR  1:11.98    1:11.99        
  6 Lew, Katie G        14 Express Swimming-MR  1:11.26    1:12.01        
  7 Zimmerman, Marley   14 Express Swimming-MR  1:13.36    1:14.24        
  8 Sullivan, Lauren G  13 Express Swimming-MR  1:19.73    1:15.48        
  9 Velazquez, Gabby E  14 SSC-MR               1:13.00    1:15.63        
 10 Clayton, Caelan J   13 Express Swimming-MR  1:16.54    1:15.73        
 11 Shields, Madison B  13 Express Swimming-MR  1:22.45    1:15.98        
 12 Horan, Brenna N     13 IA-MR                     NT    1:16.14        
 13 Yang, Kristen A     14 Express Swimming-MR  1:17.64    1:16.28        
 14 Kuzma, Lauren E     13 Express Swimming-MR  1:17.50    1:16.29        
 15 Thoms, Julia D      13 Express Swimming-MR  1:22.90    1:17.80        
 16 Brady, Kathryn A    13 IA-MR                1:24.18    1:17.94        
 17 Martinez, Jennifer  13 Express Swimming-MR  1:25.56    1:19.48        
 18 Miao, Chelsea       13 Twisters-MR          1:28.65    1:19.61        
 19 Vitale, Megan       13 Express Swimming-MR  1:27.50    1:19.97        
 20 Mitchell, Sophia L  14 NYCC-MR              1:24.02    1:20.37        
 21 Kwon, Michelle      13 FLY-MR               1:21.71    1:20.72        
 22 Langaman, Jenna T   13 NYCC-MR              1:21.93    1:20.73        
 23 Wang, Abigail J     14 WEST-MR              1:25.44    1:21.33        
 24 McLaughlin, Sophia  14 Express Swimming-MR  1:41.26    1:21.78        
 25 Fernandez, Samanth  14 Twisters-MR          1:18.66    1:21.92        
 26 Fazzino, Angelina   13 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:23.16        
 27 Bolotova, Nicole    14 IA-MR                1:24.21    1:24.75        
 28 Dobrzynski, Tercia  13 IA-MR                1:21.73    1:24.84        
 29 Murphy, Lillian E   14 Express Swimming-MR  1:29.90    1:25.32        
 30 Collins, Payton R   13 CSDC-MR              1:34.25    1:25.34        
 31 Knutson, Sophia     13 HYB-MR               1:30.73    1:25.60        
 32 Lai, Reyna          13 UN-MR                1:31.94    1:25.62        
 33 Rodgers, Victoria   13 Express Swimming-MR  1:42.24    1:25.96        
 34 Garra, Gabrielle M  13 Express Swimming-MR  1:29.36    1:26.08        
 35 Lamar, Christina L  13 NYCC-MR                   NT    1:26.12        
 36 Skala, Sarah M      13 IA-MR                     NT    1:26.36        
 37 Marone, Isabelle H  13 SSC-MR               1:21.00    1:26.84        
 38 Rogers, Dayna       14 IA-MR                1:33.87    1:27.59        
 39 Karabees-Lamer, De  13 NYCC-MR                   NT    1:28.48        
 40 Liang, Victoria     13 GATE-MR              1:30.13    1:28.87        
 41 Edwards, Inga D     13 NYCC-MR                   NT    1:29.74        
 42 LI, Marguerite      14 Express Swimming-MR  1:27.90    1:29.94        
 43 Horne, Siobhan P    14 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:29.97        
 44 Cabanillas, Ali     14 CSDC-MR              1:37.66    1:30.31        
 45 Kropaneva, Alexand  13 MPNY-MR              1:34.79    1:31.43        
 46 Sztorc, Claudia     14 IA-MR                1:34.06    1:31.65        
 47 Zherebko, Angela    13 Shy-Mr-MR            1:26.00    1:33.34        
 48 Girardi, Ava M      14 WEST-MR              1:44.77    1:34.38        
 49 Welsh, Lindsay      14 Express Swimming-MR  1:39.72    1:35.63        
 50 Commike, Samantha   13 FA-MR                1:43.60    1:35.95        
 51 O'Brien, Amanda M   13 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:40.06        
 52 Devoti, Julia T     14 WISC-MR              1:37.88    1:40.79        
 53 Stickelman, Kayla   14 CSDC-MR              1:37.71    1:41.70        
 54 Medvedev, Alissa    14 MPNY-MR              1:25.00    1:41.72        
 55 Neria, Alana        14 Swim Tech-MR              NT    1:41.78        
 56 Laible, Amelia L    13 CSDC-MR              1:37.90    1:41.79        
 57 Lewis, Abigail G    13 HYB-MR               1:44.09    1:42.16        
 58 Cazales, Leslie M   13 NYCC-MR                   NT    1:43.85        
 59 Andrews, Ava E      13 NYCC-MR                   NT    1:44.46        
 60 Iori, Paolina       13 HYB-MR                    NT    1:50.01        
 61 Rateshwar, Janice   13 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:56.15        
 -- Agro, Gabby         14 CSDC-MR              1:35.90         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
              2:43.79  JO
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cornish, Kristin A  13 WEST-MR              2:37.17    2:30.04 JO     
                1:10.68   2:30.04 (1:19.36)                                        
  2 Zimmerman, Marley   14 Express Swimming-MR  2:41.09    2:38.74 JO     
                1:14.83   2:38.74 (1:23.91)                                        
  3 Lin, Esther Y       13 WEST-MR                   NT    2:43.45 JO     
                1:16.74   2:43.45 (1:26.71)                                        
  4 Lew, Katie G        14 Express Swimming-MR  2:35.77    2:46.42        
                1:16.94   2:46.42 (1:29.48)                                        
  5 Horan, Brenna N     13 IA-MR                     NT    2:53.57        
                1:18.94   2:53.57 (1:34.63)                                        
  6 Brady, Kathryn A    13 IA-MR                     NT    2:53.63        
                1:22.93   2:53.63 (1:30.70)                                        
  7 Dobrzynski, Tercia  13 IA-MR                3:02.09    3:20.24        
                1:29.09   3:20.24 (1:51.15)                                        
  8 Dwyer, Bridget E    13 CIY-MR                    NT    3:33.33        
                1:41.98   3:33.33 (1:51.35)                                        
 -- Miao, Chelsea       13 Twisters-MR          3:10.83         DQ        
      One hand touch
                1:25.14        DQ (1:49.23)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
              2:38.59  JO
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lin, Esther Y       13 WEST-MR              2:34.22    2:31.36 JO     
                1:11.77   2:31.36 (1:19.59)                                        
  2 Cornish, Kristin A  13 WEST-MR              2:35.80    2:32.81 JO     
                1:11.16   2:32.81 (1:21.65)                                        
  3 Zimmerman, Marley   14 Express Swimming-MR  2:34.64    2:33.05 JO     
                1:14.78   2:33.05 (1:18.27)                                        
  4 Knight, Caitlin C   14 UN-LI-MR             2:39.74    2:33.07 JO     
                1:12.15   2:33.07 (1:20.92)                                        
  5 Walsh, Stephanie M  14 Express Swimming-MR  2:38.36    2:34.71 JO     
                1:14.97   2:34.71 (1:19.74)                                        
  6 Kuzma, Lauren E     13 Express Swimming-MR  2:55.65    2:37.51 JO     
                1:16.38   2:37.51 (1:21.13)                                        
  7 Shields, Madison B  13 Express Swimming-MR  2:50.53    2:39.08        
                1:18.31   2:39.08 (1:20.77)                                        
  7 Yang, Kristen A     14 Express Swimming-MR  2:38.44    2:39.08        
                1:16.55   2:39.08 (1:22.53)                                        
  9 Lew, Katie G        14 Express Swimming-MR  2:34.16    2:39.46        
                1:14.13   2:39.46 (1:25.33)                                        
 10 Murphy, Lillian E   14 Express Swimming-MR  2:58.97    2:40.88        
                1:18.14   2:40.88 (1:22.74)                                        
 11 McIntyre, Gaby M    13 Express Swimming-MR  2:47.18    2:46.61        
                1:20.90   2:46.61 (1:25.71)                                        
 12 Brady, Kathryn A    13 IA-MR                     NT    2:48.43        
                1:22.02   2:48.43 (1:26.41)                                        
 13 Marone, Isabelle H  13 SSC-MR               2:50.00    2:48.97        
                1:22.32   2:48.97 (1:26.65)                                        
 14 Donlevy, Maggie M   13 CIY-MR               3:10.39    2:49.46        
                1:17.68   2:49.46 (1:31.78)                                        
 15 Vitale, Megan       13 Express Swimming-MR       NT    2:50.94        
                1:17.98   2:50.94 (1:32.96)                                        
 16 Nakken, Lena K      13 IA-MR                     NT    2:51.56        
                1:23.01   2:51.56 (1:28.55)                                        
 17 Dobrzynski, Tercia  13 IA-MR                2:49.67    2:53.37        
                1:20.28   2:53.37 (1:33.09)                                        
 18 Soberon, Sophia E   14 Express Swimming-MR  3:02.06    2:53.72        
                1:23.38   2:53.72 (1:30.34)                                        
 19 Skala, Sarah M      13 IA-MR                2:54.71    2:54.07        
                1:20.70   2:54.07 (1:33.37)                                        
 20 O'Brien, Amanda M   13 Express Swimming-MR  3:17.56    2:55.29        
                1:27.98   2:55.29 (1:27.31)                                        
 21 Rogers, Dayna       14 IA-MR                     NT    2:55.35        
                1:24.24   2:55.35 (1:31.11)                                        
 22 Rodgers, Victoria   13 Express Swimming-MR  3:19.71    2:55.36        
                1:23.04   2:55.36 (1:32.32)                                        
 23 Fazzino, Angelina   13 Express Swimming-MR  3:08.36    2:56.13        
                1:23.32   2:56.13 (1:32.81)                                        
 24 McLaughlin, Sophia  14 Express Swimming-MR  3:12.32    2:56.20        
                1:23.22   2:56.20 (1:32.98)                                        
 25 Welsh, Lindsay      14 Express Swimming-MR  3:01.23    2:56.83        
                1:24.28   2:56.83 (1:32.55)                                        
 26 Kwon, Michelle      13 FLY-MR               2:52.00    2:57.07        
                1:21.61   2:57.07 (1:35.46)                                        
 27 Knutson, Sophia     13 HYB-MR               3:10.37    2:57.16        
                1:23.85   2:57.16 (1:33.31)                                        
 28 O'Connell, Maggie   14 Express Swimming-MR  2:49.87    2:59.13        
                1:27.69   2:59.13 (1:31.44)                                        
 29 Zhou, Sarah Y       14 FLY-MR               3:01.52    2:59.54        
                1:25.68   2:59.54 (1:33.86)                                        
 30 Ugarte, Olivia P    13 FLY-MR               2:54.37    2:59.55        
                1:27.83   2:59.55 (1:31.72)                                        
 31 Collins, Payton R   13 CSDC-MR              2:57.45    3:00.09        
                1:19.24   3:00.09 (1:40.85)                                        
 32 Lai, Reyna          13 UN-MR                3:08.48    3:01.83        
                1:25.04   3:01.83 (1:36.79)                                        
 33 Horne, Siobhan P    14 Express Swimming-MR  3:02.53    3:02.15        
                1:24.91   3:02.15 (1:37.24)                                        
 34 Dwyer, Bridget E    13 CIY-MR               3:24.22    3:03.71        
                1:30.44   3:03.71 (1:33.27)                                        
 35 Lee, Marisa         14 SSC-MR               3:00.00    3:04.01        
                1:27.96   3:04.01 (1:36.05)                                        
 36 Watson, Samantha S  13 SSC-MR               2:52.00    3:04.15        
                1:29.24   3:04.15 (1:34.91)                                        
 37 Bolotova, Nicole    14 IA-MR                3:01.46    3:05.48        
                1:27.28   3:05.48 (1:38.20)                                        
 38 Sekhar, Krupa C     13 CIY-MR                    NT    3:08.11        
                1:30.10   3:08.11 (1:38.01)                                        
 39 Singh, Cristina P   13 Express Swimming-MR  3:22.91    3:09.53        
                1:28.87   3:09.53 (1:40.66)                                        
 40 Hoffman, Abby *     13 WISC-MR              3:10.66    3:10.11        
                1:30.80   3:10.11 (1:39.31)                                        
 41 Girardi, Ava M      14 WEST-MR              3:28.39    3:10.43        
                1:31.62   3:10.43 (1:38.81)                                        
 42 Devoti, Julia T     14 WISC-MR              3:02.22    3:25.20        
                1:33.50   3:25.20 (1:51.70)                                        
 43 Eisenberg, Sarah J  13 Express Swimming-MR  3:40.47    3:30.14        
                1:45.56   3:30.14 (1:44.58)                                        
 44 Shehigian, Alexand  13 FA-MR                     NT    3:31.82        
                1:43.53   3:31.82 (1:48.29)                                        
 45 Iori, Paolina       13 HYB-MR                    NT    3:38.68        
                1:43.60   3:38.68 (1:55.08)                                        
 46 Rateshwar, Janice   13 Express Swimming-MR  3:49.70    3:44.23        
                1:46.95   3:44.23 (1:57.28)                                        
 
Girls 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
                28.79  METS
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Collmar, Yilinna Y  13 WEST-MR                28.13      27.93 METS   
  2 Walsh, Elizabeth A  16 Express Swimming-MR    28.21      28.39 METS   
  3 Jiang, Joy          13 WEST-MR                28.50      28.54 METS   
  4 Chong, Vanessa      14 Twisters-MR            25.20      28.58 METS   
  5 Bonvissuto, Mia D   15 Express Swimming-MR    28.67      28.87        
  6 Rodriguez, Emily M  15 Twisters-MR            28.39      29.07        
  7 Youssef, Lara S     14 Twisters-MR            29.70      29.26        
  8 LU, Elizabeth J     18 Express Swimming-MR    28.64      29.34        
  9 Rinn, Morgan        15 Express Swimming-MR    30.29      29.45        
 10 Gonzalez, Angelina  16 MPNY-MR                29.23      29.64        
 11 Tucker, Alina S     18 Express Swimming-MR    30.43      29.70        
 12 Wilkins, Hazel S    15 Express Swimming-MR    29.88      29.75        
 13 Welcome, Shannon R  16 Express Swimming-MR    29.49      29.76        
 14 Hu, Ashley S        14 WEST-MR                30.33      29.77        
 14 Zhang, Crystal      16 Twisters-MR            28.92      29.77        
 16 Bouzarouata, Jasmi  16 Twisters-MR            29.71      29.80        
 17 Tsai, Sarah Y       12 WEST-MR                30.12      29.88        
 17 Gjertsen, Emily A   15 WEST-MR                29.32      29.88        
 19 Gonzalez, Miranda   18 Express Swimming-MR    29.17      29.90        
 20 Huang, Amanda       15 Express Swimming-MR    29.59      30.08        
 21 Walsh, Fiona M      15 Express Swimming-MR    29.77      30.15        
 21 Jhong, Sara         15 Express Swimming-MR    29.91      30.15        
 23 Danulevith, Ashley  16 FA-MR                     NT      30.19        
 24 Smith, Megan E      17 Express Swimming-MR    29.56      30.27        
 25 Fetherston, Elizab  15 Express Swimming-MR    30.86      30.29        
 26 Meringolo, Gabriel  17 Express Swimming-MR    29.53      30.32        
 27 Collins, Payton R   13 CSDC-MR                33.55      30.44        
 27 Perez, Meadow A     15 Express Swimming-MR    30.48      30.44        
 29 Tague, Grace E      16 Express Swimming-MR    30.01      30.48        
 30 Conte, Katie M      18 Express Swimming-MR    30.15      30.60        
 31 Catton, Chloe G     15 Express Swimming-MR    30.87      30.88        
 32 Skakandi, Meghan E  16 IA-MR                  31.02      30.93        
 33 Brita, Abigail E    15 Express Swimming-MR    31.53      30.97        
 34 Chan, Mandy         15 Twisters-MR            30.52      31.26        
 35 Bianchi, Caitlin M  17 Express Swimming-MR    32.32      31.43        
 36 Rossi, Elena        12 WEST-MR                31.61      31.53        
 37 Feigenbaum, Emily   15 UN-LI-MR               31.94      31.63        
 38 Rivera, Lauren M    16 IA-MR                  31.82      31.79        
 39 Matthews-CORREIA,   16 Express Swimming-MR    43.76      31.95        
 40 Kraff, Allyson R    16 Express Swimming-MR    31.15      32.05        
 41 Yildiz, Nicole F    12 MPNY-MR                32.68      32.07        
 42 Pan, Christina      15 GATE-MR                31.35      32.26        
 43 Stapleton, Siobhan  16 Express Swimming-MR    32.19      32.74        
 44 Davidovich, Rachel  18 MPNY-MR                31.00      33.17        
 45 Jannsen, Cassandra  18 IA-MR                  31.34      33.29        
 46 Herrera, Loana A    16 Express Swimming-MR    33.69      33.38        
 47 Warner, Breanna A   16 Express Swimming-MR       NT      34.28        
 48 Prashad, Olivia T   15 Express Swimming-MR       NT      34.67        
 49 Juang, Samantha     15 FLY-MR                 34.18      34.71        
 50 McCabe, Katie       17 IA-MR                  33.95      34.78        
 51 Juang, Michelle     16 FLY-MR                 34.84      35.85        
 52 Bauman, Alyssa C    15 SSC-MR                 39.00      40.95        
 
Girls 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:02.29  METS
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Collmar, Yilinna Y  13 WEST-MR              1:00.90    1:00.24 METS   
  2 Jiang, Joy          13 WEST-MR              1:00.29    1:00.35 METS   
  3 Walsh, Elizabeth A  16 Express Swimming-MR    59.38    1:00.36 METS   
  4 Fisher, Jocelyn     16 SSC-MR               1:01.84    1:02.08 METS   
  5 Rinn, Morgan        15 Express Swimming-MR  1:05.17    1:02.28 METS   
  6 Bouzarouata, Jasmi  16 Twisters-MR          1:03.51    1:03.61        
  7 Welcome, Shannon R  16 Express Swimming-MR  1:01.46    1:03.65        
  8 Walsh, Fiona M      15 Express Swimming-MR  1:03.87    1:03.92        
  9 Jhong, Sara         15 Express Swimming-MR  1:04.36    1:04.37        
 10 Whang, Jessica      15 Express Swimming-MR  1:03.66    1:04.54        
 11 Fetherston, Elizab  15 Express Swimming-MR  1:04.51    1:04.62        
 12 Conte, Katie M      18 Express Swimming-MR  1:03.54    1:04.74        
 13 Gonzalez, Angelina  16 MPNY-MR              1:04.92    1:04.84        
 13 LU, Elizabeth J     18 Express Swimming-MR  1:02.72    1:04.84        
 15 Perez, Meadow A     15 Express Swimming-MR  1:06.02    1:05.16        
 16 Kontos, Kristina P  16 WISC-MR              1:08.37    1:05.37        
 17 Gonzalez, Miranda   18 Express Swimming-MR  1:03.23    1:05.61        
 18 Donnelly, Megan H   16 IA-MR                1:03.86    1:05.64        
 19 Guo, Eva J          15 Express Swimming-MR  1:05.74    1:05.85        
 20 Wilkins, Hazel S    15 Express Swimming-MR  1:05.12    1:05.92        
 20 Meringolo, Gabriel  17 Express Swimming-MR  1:03.73    1:05.92        
 22 Danulevith, Ashley  16 FA-MR                     NT    1:06.26        
 23 Sheinberg, Faith R  16 Express Swimming-MR  1:05.16    1:06.88        
 24 Henn, Isabel R      18 Express Swimming-MR  1:09.41    1:07.08        
 25 Huang, Amanda       15 Express Swimming-MR  1:07.58    1:07.17        
 26 Guo, Jenna J        17 Express Swimming-MR  1:04.77    1:07.28        
 27 Catton, Chloe G     15 Express Swimming-MR  1:08.03    1:07.40        
 28 Tague, Grace E      16 Express Swimming-MR  1:06.08    1:07.50        
 29 Babel, Kristen M    16 Express Swimming-MR  1:05.20    1:07.69        
 30 Tafe, Maddie M      15 CSDC-MR              1:08.81    1:07.98        
 31 Kraff, Allyson R    16 Express Swimming-MR  1:06.32    1:08.27        
 32 Starzyk, Suzanne    16 Twisters-MR          1:05.45    1:08.50        
 33 Mroczka, Kiera C    11 WISC-MR              1:06.55    1:08.56        
 34 Flores, Kristen     16 FLY-MR               1:10.42    1:08.60        
 35 DiTolla, Rachel L   17 SSC-MR               1:08.00    1:08.81        
 36 Brita, Abigail E    15 Express Swimming-MR  1:09.68    1:08.91        
 37 Layton, Samantha A  16 IA-MR                1:09.47    1:09.27        
 37 McKenna, Grace A    15 Express Swimming-MR  1:09.66    1:09.27        
 39 Trtik, Veronika     16 IA-MR                1:07.87    1:09.45        
 40 Feigenbaum, Emily   15 UN-LI-MR             1:09.78    1:09.52        
 41 Skakandi, Meghan E  16 IA-MR                1:40.06    1:09.75        
 42 Liebowitz, Arianna  15 WISC-MR              1:07.30    1:09.97        
 43 Campbell, Sarah B   15 Express Swimming-MR  1:12.26    1:10.28        
 44 Rivera, Lauren M    16 IA-MR                1:13.12    1:10.34        
 45 O'Brien, Kate       11 WISC-MR              1:10.99    1:10.48        
 46 Bianchi, Caitlin M  17 Express Swimming-MR  1:11.21    1:10.58        
 47 Gregoire, Chloe L   15 Twisters-MR          1:09.41    1:12.01        
 48 Stapleton, Siobhan  16 Express Swimming-MR  1:12.37    1:13.38        
 49 Jannsen, Cassandra  18 IA-MR                1:06.22    1:13.70        
 50 Herrera, Loana A    16 Express Swimming-MR  1:14.05    1:14.27        
 51 Matthews-CORREIA,   16 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:14.66        
 52 Fusaro, Jessie L    12 SSC-MR               1:17.53    1:15.07        
 53 Gaspard, Summer P   15 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:16.10        
 54 Warner, Breanna A   16 Express Swimming-MR  1:18.73    1:17.73        
 55 Donlevy, Jeannie L  12 CIY-MR               1:27.65    1:22.25        
 56 Roberts, Salena     12 WISC-MR              1:28.88    1:26.50        
 57 Bauman, Alyssa C    15 SSC-MR               1:28.00    1:28.26        
 58 McGraime, Julia B    8 CSDC-MR                   NT    1:52.07        
 59 Rochford, Juliana    6 CSDC-MR                   NT    2:37.20        
 
Girls 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:14.49  METS
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jiang, Joy          13 WEST-MR              2:09.76    2:09.94 METS   
                1:03.13   2:09.94 (1:06.81)                                        
  2 Egan, Orla M        14 Twisters-MR          2:16.86    2:11.28 METS   
                1:02.79   2:11.28 (1:08.49)                                        
  3 Walsh, Elizabeth A  16 Express Swimming-MR  2:09.72    2:11.57 METS   
                1:04.42   2:11.57 (1:07.15)                                        
  4 Fisher, Jocelyn     16 SSC-MR               2:10.92    2:12.70 METS   
                1:04.61   2:12.70 (1:08.09)                                        
  5 Bonvissuto, Mia D   15 Express Swimming-MR  2:11.26    2:13.23 METS   
                1:04.42   2:13.23 (1:08.81)                                        
  6 Collmar, Yilinna Y  13 WEST-MR              2:13.97    2:14.45 METS   
                1:05.50   2:14.45 (1:08.95)                                        
  7 Gjertsen, Emily A   15 WEST-MR              2:12.87    2:14.93        
                1:05.81   2:14.93 (1:09.12)                                        
  8 Rinn, Morgan        15 Express Swimming-MR  2:17.69    2:15.34        
                1:07.01   2:15.34 (1:08.33)                                        
  9 Walsh, Fiona M      15 Express Swimming-MR  2:16.32    2:15.51        
                1:05.38   2:15.51 (1:10.13)                                        
 10 Welcome, Shannon R  16 Express Swimming-MR  2:10.96    2:16.76        
                1:06.01   2:16.76 (1:10.75)                                        
 11 Wilkins, Hazel S    15 Express Swimming-MR  2:20.33    2:17.29        
                1:07.47   2:17.29 (1:09.82)                                        
 12 Fetherston, Elizab  15 Express Swimming-MR  2:16.10    2:18.31        
                1:06.80   2:18.31 (1:11.51)                                        
 13 Jhong, Sara         15 Express Swimming-MR  2:19.00    2:19.20        
                1:06.89   2:19.20 (1:12.31)                                        
 14 Donnelly, Megan H   16 IA-MR                2:16.57    2:19.50        
                1:07.85   2:19.50 (1:11.65)                                        
 15 Conte, Katie M      18 Express Swimming-MR  2:16.83    2:19.60        
                1:07.33   2:19.60 (1:12.27)                                        
 16 Meringolo, Gabriel  17 Express Swimming-MR  2:16.09    2:20.28        
                1:08.35   2:20.28 (1:11.93)                                        
 17 Whang, Jessica      15 Express Swimming-MR  2:17.38    2:20.38        
                1:07.72   2:20.38 (1:12.66)                                        
 18 Perez, Meadow A     15 Express Swimming-MR  2:21.18    2:20.67        
                1:07.51   2:20.67 (1:13.16)                                        
 19 Tucker, Alina S     18 Express Swimming-MR  2:21.54    2:21.92        
                1:09.66   2:21.92 (1:12.26)                                        
 20 Guo, Eva J          15 Express Swimming-MR  2:22.59    2:22.16        
                1:08.67   2:22.16 (1:13.49)                                        
 21 Kontos, Kristina P  16 WISC-MR              2:24.20    2:22.20        
                1:07.08   2:22.20 (1:15.12)                                        
 22 Guo, Jenna J        17 Express Swimming-MR  2:18.58    2:22.79        
                1:09.49   2:22.79 (1:13.30)                                        
 23 Rossi, Elena        12 WEST-MR              2:29.87    2:23.67        
                1:09.97   2:23.67 (1:13.70)                                        
 24 Schillinger, Ally   19 UN-LI-MR             2:17.80    2:23.76        
                1:11.16   2:23.76 (1:12.60)                                        
 25 Kraff, Allyson R    16 Express Swimming-MR  2:18.95    2:23.84        
                1:10.74   2:23.84 (1:13.10)                                        
 26 McLoughlin, Molly   17 Express Swimming-MR  2:20.56    2:23.98        
                1:09.49   2:23.98 (1:14.49)                                        
 27 Babel, Kristen M    16 Express Swimming-MR  2:20.50    2:24.53        
                1:10.83   2:24.53 (1:13.70)                                        
 28 McGrath, Hannah     17 NYCC-MR              2:23.40    2:24.54        
                1:07.87   2:24.54 (1:16.67)                                        
 29 Shiebler, Patricia  17 IA-MR                2:19.54    2:25.14        
                1:09.51   2:25.14 (1:15.63)                                        
 30 Starzyk, Suzanne    16 Twisters-MR          2:22.98    2:25.15        
                1:10.17   2:25.15 (1:14.98)                                        
 31 Butler, Amelia K    15 NYCC-MR              2:31.36    2:26.15        
                1:07.74   2:26.15 (1:18.41)                                        
 32 Gonzalez, Miranda   18 Express Swimming-MR  2:17.18    2:27.08        
                1:10.66   2:27.08 (1:16.42)                                        
 33 Sheinberg, Faith R  16 Express Swimming-MR  2:24.35    2:27.34        
                1:11.27   2:27.34 (1:16.07)                                        
 34 Danulevith, Ashley  16 FA-MR                     NT    2:27.78        
                1:11.56   2:27.78 (1:16.22)                                        
 35 Catton, Chloe G     15 Express Swimming-MR  2:28.34    2:27.91        
                1:09.38   2:27.91 (1:18.53)                                        
 36 Muszynski, Amanda   15 NYCC-MR                   NT    2:27.96        
                1:11.63   2:27.96 (1:16.33)                                        
 37 Chan, Mandy         15 Twisters-MR          2:29.60    2:27.98        
                1:10.20   2:27.98 (1:17.78)                                        
 38 Rivera, Lauren M    16 IA-MR                2:38.93    2:29.56        
                1:12.53   2:29.56 (1:17.03)                                        
 39 McKenna, Grace A    15 Express Swimming-MR  2:30.03    2:32.15        
                1:12.84   2:32.15 (1:19.31)                                        
 40 Flores, Kristen     16 FLY-MR               2:36.28    2:32.20        
                1:14.51   2:32.20 (1:17.69)                                        
 41 Skakandi, Meghan E  16 IA-MR                     NT    2:32.39        
                1:13.01   2:32.39 (1:19.38)                                        
 42 Brita, Abigail E    15 Express Swimming-MR  2:28.65    2:32.44        
                1:11.98   2:32.44 (1:20.46)                                        
 43 Falcao, Isabella L  15 Twisters-MR          2:29.53    2:32.52        
                1:11.19   2:32.52 (1:21.33)                                        
 44 Tague, Grace E      16 Express Swimming-MR  2:32.51    2:32.88        
                1:12.36   2:32.88 (1:20.52)                                        
 45 Pan, Christina      15 GATE-MR              2:32.50    2:33.05        
                1:13.05   2:33.05 (1:20.00)                                        
 46 Huang, Amanda       15 Express Swimming-MR  2:35.86    2:33.27        
                1:12.26   2:33.27 (1:21.01)                                        
 47 Stapleton, Siobhan  16 Express Swimming-MR  2:40.85    2:33.47        
                1:15.21   2:33.47 (1:18.26)                                        
 48 Langaman, Jolina M  15 NYCC-MR              2:30.44    2:33.79        
                1:12.68   2:33.79 (1:21.11)                                        
 49 Feigenbaum, Emily   15 UN-LI-MR             2:38.63    2:34.02        
                1:14.59   2:34.02 (1:19.43)                                        
 50 Layton, Samantha A  16 IA-MR                2:31.26    2:34.47        
                1:13.88   2:34.47 (1:20.59)                                        
 51 Rivera, Hannah      15 Twisters-MR          2:26.71    2:36.59        
                1:14.71   2:36.59 (1:21.88)                                        
 52 Burns, Felicity B   15 NYCC-MR              2:32.71    2:38.00        
                1:13.11   2:38.00 (1:24.89)                                        
 53 Faldetta, Nicolett  18 NYCC-MR              2:33.80    2:38.33        
                1:15.49   2:38.33 (1:22.84)                                        
 54 Gregoire, Chloe L   15 Twisters-MR          3:10.51    2:39.18        
                1:17.29   2:39.18 (1:21.89)                                        
 55 Lee, Vivienne B     17 NYCC-MR              2:43.24    2:39.95        
                1:16.33   2:39.95 (1:23.62)                                        
 56 Lei, Anya           12 Twisters-MR          2:49.16    2:41.92        
                1:19.10   2:41.92 (1:22.82)                                        
 57 Cabanillas, Kim     17 CSDC-MR              2:36.39    2:42.49        
                1:13.63   2:42.49 (1:28.86)                                        
 58 Davidovich, Rachel  18 MPNY-MR              2:38.00    2:43.14        
                1:13.99   2:43.14 (1:29.15)                                        
 59 Ezrow, Lily         15 NYCC-MR                   NT    2:46.51        
                1:18.38   2:46.51 (1:28.13)                                        
 60 Juang, Samantha     15 FLY-MR               2:54.00    2:56.64        
                1:24.19   2:56.64 (1:32.45)                                        
 61 Juang, Michelle     16 FLY-MR               2:55.56    3:00.76        
                1:28.30   3:00.76 (1:32.46)                                        
 62 Bauman, Alyssa C    15 SSC-MR               3:05.00    3:09.29        
                1:28.17   3:09.29 (1:41.12)                                        
 63 Tsang, Tiffany      15 Swim Tech-MR              NT    3:19.70        
                1:33.03   3:19.70 (1:46.67)                                        
 
Girls 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              4:37.59  METS
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gjertsen, Emily A   15 WEST-MR              4:34.57    4:31.61 METS   
                1:05.86   2:14.34 (1:08.48)   3:23.13 (1:08.79)   4:31.61 (1:08.48)
  2 Egan, Orla M        14 Twisters-MR          4:45.21    4:31.78 METS   
                1:05.76   2:15.03 (1:09.27)   3:24.31 (1:09.28)   4:31.78 (1:07.47)
  3 Jiang, Joy          13 WEST-MR              4:33.77    4:36.82 METS   
                1:06.89   2:17.38 (1:10.49)   3:28.26 (1:10.88)   4:36.82 (1:08.56)
  4 Cornish, Kristin A  13 WEST-MR              4:34.20    4:36.86 METS   
                1:06.59   2:17.44 (1:10.85)   3:28.27 (1:10.83)   4:36.86 (1:08.59)
  5 Rinn, Morgan        15 Express Swimming-MR  4:48.38    4:39.68        
                1:07.60   2:19.08 (1:11.48)   3:30.42 (1:11.34)   4:39.68 (1:09.26)
  6 Chong, Vanessa      14 Twisters-MR          4:48.82    4:40.13        
                1:06.88   2:18.03 (1:11.15)   3:29.00 (1:10.97)   4:40.13 (1:11.13)
  7 Knight, Caitlin C   14 UN-LI-MR             4:48.67    4:41.68        
                1:08.30   2:19.96 (1:11.66)   3:31.58 (1:11.62)   4:41.68 (1:10.10)
  8 Walsh, Elizabeth A  16 Express Swimming-MR  4:32.24    4:41.75        
                1:07.64   2:19.15 (1:11.51)   3:30.80 (1:11.65)   4:41.75 (1:10.95)
  9 Wilkins, Hazel S    15 Express Swimming-MR  4:55.81    4:42.48        
                1:07.66   2:19.85 (1:12.19)   3:31.43 (1:11.58)   4:42.48 (1:11.05)
 10 Zimmerman, Marley   14 Express Swimming-MR  4:39.14    4:42.93        
                1:08.24   2:20.32 (1:12.08)   3:32.27 (1:11.95)   4:42.93 (1:10.66)
 11 Bonvissuto, Mia D   15 Express Swimming-MR  4:40.83    4:45.92        
                1:08.31   2:21.36 (1:13.05)   3:33.99 (1:12.63)   4:45.92 (1:11.93)
 12 Fetherston, Elizab  15 Express Swimming-MR  4:45.47    4:47.14        
                1:08.70   2:21.79 (1:13.09)   3:34.78 (1:12.99)   4:47.14 (1:12.36)
 13 Fisher, Jocelyn     16 SSC-MR               4:40.78    4:47.44        
                1:08.76   2:21.53 (1:12.77)   3:35.07 (1:13.54)   4:47.44 (1:12.37)
 14 Welcome, Shannon R  16 Express Swimming-MR  4:34.14    4:49.13        
                1:08.72   2:22.18 (1:13.46)   3:35.98 (1:13.80)   4:49.13 (1:13.15)
 15 Shields, Madison B  13 Express Swimming-MR  4:52.12    4:50.11        
                1:09.68   2:24.55 (1:14.87)   3:39.92 (1:15.37)   4:50.11 (1:10.19)
 16 Nakken, Lena K      13 IA-MR                5:30.00    4:52.78        
                1:09.72   2:24.96 (1:15.24)   3:40.58 (1:15.62)   4:52.78 (1:12.20)
 17 Walsh, Stephanie M  14 Express Swimming-MR  5:06.48    4:53.25        
                1:10.23   2:26.25 (1:16.02)   3:40.77 (1:14.52)   4:53.25 (1:12.48)
 18 Donnelly, Megan H   16 IA-MR                4:47.72    4:53.90        
                1:07.95   2:21.36 (1:13.41)   3:36.77 (1:15.41)   4:53.90 (1:17.13)
 19 Conte, Katie M      18 Express Swimming-MR  4:58.76    4:54.11        
                1:09.17   2:24.30 (1:15.13)   3:39.89 (1:15.59)   4:54.11 (1:14.22)
 20 Jhong, Sara         15 Express Swimming-MR  4:54.36    4:54.24        
                1:09.51   2:24.84 (1:15.33)   3:40.24 (1:15.40)   4:54.24 (1:14.00)
 21 Murphy, Lillian E   14 Express Swimming-MR  5:08.76    4:54.38        
                1:11.45   2:26.57 (1:15.12)   3:41.37 (1:14.80)   4:54.38 (1:13.01)
 22 McKenna, Mary K     11 Express Swimming-MR  5:20.54    4:54.69        
                1:11.24   2:26.65 (1:15.41)   3:41.47 (1:14.82)   4:54.69 (1:13.22)
 23 Kraff, Allyson R    16 Express Swimming-MR  4:49.19    4:55.67        
                1:10.69   2:26.08 (1:15.39)   3:41.66 (1:15.58)   4:55.67 (1:14.01)
 24 Youssef, Lara S     14 Twisters-MR          5:02.99    4:56.75        
                1:09.18   2:24.89 (1:15.71)   3:41.95 (1:17.06)   4:56.75 (1:14.80)
 25 Fan, Catherine      15 Twisters-MR          5:02.26    4:57.27        
                1:11.55   2:27.92 (1:16.37)   3:42.99 (1:15.07)   4:57.27 (1:14.28)
 26 Perez, Meadow A     15 Express Swimming-MR  4:55.32    4:57.68        
                1:08.82   2:26.28 (1:17.46)   3:44.31 (1:18.03)   4:57.68 (1:13.37)
 27 Bouzarouata, Jasmi  16 Twisters-MR          5:01.80    4:58.15        
                1:09.33   2:25.26 (1:15.93)   3:43.33 (1:18.07)   4:58.15 (1:14.82)
 28 Shiebler, Patricia  17 IA-MR                4:51.67    5:00.30        
                1:10.19   2:28.34 (1:18.15)   3:45.87 (1:17.53)   5:00.30 (1:14.43)
 29 Babel, Kristen M    16 Express Swimming-MR  4:53.06    5:00.52        
                1:11.71   2:28.19 (1:16.48)   3:45.58 (1:17.39)   5:00.52 (1:14.94)
 30 Zhang, Crystal      16 Twisters-MR          4:42.15    5:02.02        
                1:08.66   2:25.19 (1:16.53)   3:43.75 (1:18.56)   5:02.02 (1:18.27)
 31 Lew, Katie G        14 Express Swimming-MR  4:57.97    5:07.38        
                1:12.77   2:31.24 (1:18.47)   3:50.10 (1:18.86)   5:07.38 (1:17.28)
 32 Clayton, Caelan J   13 Express Swimming-MR  5:28.76    5:09.73        
                1:12.12   2:32.39 (1:20.27)   3:52.48 (1:20.09)   5:09.73 (1:17.25)
 33 Chan, Mandy         15 Twisters-MR          5:48.79    5:13.22        
                1:13.77   2:32.72 (1:18.95)   3:52.94 (1:20.22)   5:13.22 (1:20.28)
 34 Gelfand, Veronica   11 Express Swimming-MR  5:39.17    5:22.12        
                1:16.01   2:37.93 (1:21.92)   4:00.88 (1:22.95)   5:22.12 (1:21.24)
 35 McKenna, Grace A    15 Express Swimming-MR  5:21.29    5:22.26        
                1:13.71   2:35.78 (1:22.07)   3:59.34 (1:23.56)   5:22.26 (1:22.92)
 36 Welsh, Lindsay      14 Express Swimming-MR  5:39.44    5:22.65        
                1:17.43   2:41.00 (1:23.57)   4:02.81 (1:21.81)   5:22.65 (1:19.84)
 37 Valle, Ashley A     12 Express Swimming-MR  5:20.98    5:23.00        
                1:18.50   2:42.09 (1:23.59)   4:02.95 (1:20.86)   5:23.00 (1:20.05)
 38 Commike, Samantha   13 FA-MR                5:34.02    5:24.10        
                1:17.13   2:41.71 (1:24.58)   4:05.80 (1:24.09)   5:24.10 (1:18.30)
 39 Rogers, Dayna       14 IA-MR                     NT    5:25.35        
                1:16.22   2:39.35 (1:23.13)   4:04.02 (1:24.67)   5:25.35 (1:21.33)
 40 Gjertsen, Allison   14 WEST-MR              5:31.51    5:27.64        
                1:19.25   2:42.59 (1:23.34)   4:06.29 (1:23.70)   5:27.64 (1:21.35)
 41 Canty, Katie E      12 Express Swimming-MR       NT    5:29.43        
                1:19.37   2:44.02 (1:24.65)   4:07.94 (1:23.92)   5:29.43 (1:21.49)
 42 Eng, Amelie R       11 Express Swimming-MR  5:58.76    5:36.60        
                1:19.98   2:46.98 (1:27.00)   4:13.24 (1:26.26)   5:36.60 (1:23.36)
 43 Estrada-Nunez, Tha  12 Twisters-MR          6:05.94    5:40.32        
                1:19.37   2:47.09 (1:27.72)   4:14.16 (1:27.07)   5:40.32 (1:26.16)
 
Girls 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:08.59  METS
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Walsh, Elizabeth A  16 Express Swimming-MR  1:06.85    1:06.77 METS   
  2 Jiang, Joy          13 WEST-MR              1:04.90    1:07.18 METS   
  3 Collmar, Yilinna Y  13 WEST-MR              1:07.61    1:08.58 METS   
  4 Chong, Vanessa      14 Twisters-MR          1:07.08    1:08.59 METS   
  5 Rodriguez, Emily M  15 Twisters-MR          1:08.21    1:08.95        
  6 Fan, Catherine      15 Twisters-MR          1:06.61    1:09.21        
  7 Bonvissuto, Mia D   15 Express Swimming-MR  1:16.28    1:12.95        
  8 Jhong, Sara         15 Express Swimming-MR  1:12.21    1:12.98        
  9 Rossi, Elena        12 WEST-MR              1:12.81    1:13.09        
 10 Rinn, Morgan        15 Express Swimming-MR  1:14.16    1:13.16        
 11 Thomas, Mackenzie   15 IA-MR                1:08.12    1:13.25        
 12 Bouzarouata, Jasmi  16 Twisters-MR          1:10.45    1:13.36        
 13 Walsh, Fiona M      15 Express Swimming-MR  1:11.15    1:13.43        
 14 Youssef, Lara S     14 Twisters-MR          1:14.30    1:13.90        
 15 McGrath, Hannah     17 NYCC-MR              1:14.32    1:13.93        
 16 Gjertsen, Emily A   15 WEST-MR              1:18.94    1:14.65        
 17 Conte, Katie M      18 Express Swimming-MR  1:14.18    1:14.82        
 18 Welcome, Shannon R  16 Express Swimming-MR  1:12.85    1:14.90        
 19 Egan, Orla M        14 Twisters-MR          1:16.27    1:14.92        
 20 Wilkins, Hazel S    15 Express Swimming-MR  1:14.42    1:15.28        
 21 Starzyk, Suzanne    16 Twisters-MR          1:12.82    1:15.50        
 22 Kontos, Kristina P  16 WISC-MR              1:16.71    1:15.66        
 23 Butler, Amelia K    15 NYCC-MR                   NT    1:16.03        
 24 Langaman, Jolina M  15 NYCC-MR              1:15.76    1:16.21        
 25 Whang, Jessica      15 Express Swimming-MR  1:13.75    1:16.74        
 26 Perez, Meadow A     15 Express Swimming-MR  1:16.60    1:17.16        
 27 Brita, Abigail E    15 Express Swimming-MR  1:16.25    1:17.73        
 28 Lai, Stephanie R    16 NYCC-MR              1:14.54    1:17.74        
 29 Zhang, Crystal      16 Twisters-MR          1:11.70    1:17.83        
 30 Meringolo, Gabriel  17 Express Swimming-MR  1:13.85    1:17.85        
 31 LU, Elizabeth J     18 Express Swimming-MR  1:15.70    1:18.07        
 32 Guo, Eva J          15 Express Swimming-MR  1:18.75    1:18.49        
 33 Fetherston, Elizab  15 Express Swimming-MR  1:16.44    1:18.65        
 34 McLoughlin, Molly   17 Express Swimming-MR  1:14.65    1:19.15        
 35 Pan, Christina      15 GATE-MR              1:15.33    1:19.29        
 36 Muszynski, Amanda   15 NYCC-MR                   NT    1:19.30        
 37 Catton, Chloe G     15 Express Swimming-MR  1:16.88    1:19.78        
 38 Lei, Anya           12 Twisters-MR          1:18.13    1:19.94        
 39 Lee, Vivienne B     17 NYCC-MR              1:22.64    1:21.11        
 40 Babel, Kristen M    16 Express Swimming-MR  1:16.30    1:21.23        
 41 Gonzalez, Miranda   18 Express Swimming-MR  1:14.19    1:21.32        
 42 Huang, Amanda       15 Express Swimming-MR  1:18.99    1:21.41        
 43 Flores, Kristen     16 FLY-MR               1:21.51    1:22.25        
 44 Rivera, Hannah      15 Twisters-MR          1:19.66    1:22.70        
 45 Falcao, Isabella L  15 Twisters-MR          1:21.73    1:24.45        
 45 Feigenbaum, Emily   15 UN-LI-MR             1:19.56    1:24.45        
 47 Cabanillas, Kim     17 CSDC-MR              1:24.05    1:24.69        
 48 Juang, Michelle     16 FLY-MR               1:21.56    1:24.77        
 49 Burns, Felicity B   15 NYCC-MR              1:24.18    1:24.82        
 50 Faldetta, Nicolett  18 NYCC-MR              1:19.16    1:25.67        
 51 Ezrow, Lily         15 NYCC-MR                   NT    1:26.03        
 52 Layton, Samantha A  16 IA-MR                1:25.53    1:26.34        
 53 Tague, Grace E      16 Express Swimming-MR  1:29.15    1:26.36        
 54 Stapleton, Siobhan  16 Express Swimming-MR  1:25.28    1:26.78        
 55 McCabe, Katie       17 IA-MR                1:23.68    1:30.62        
 56 Juang, Samantha     15 FLY-MR               1:26.99    1:31.02        
 57 Davidovich, Rachel  18 MPNY-MR              1:28.00    1:32.37        
 58 McKenna, Grace A    15 Express Swimming-MR  1:32.02    1:32.64        
 59 Lu, Kaitlyn S       15 Swim Tech-MR              NT    1:36.55        
 60 Lu, Yasmine B       17 Swim Tech-MR              NT    1:36.72        
 61 Bauman, Alyssa C    15 SSC-MR               1:43.00    1:47.26        
 62 Dong, Samantha      12 Swim Tech-MR              NT    1:58.09        
 -- Tsang, Tiffany      15 Swim Tech-MR              NT         DQ        
      Delay initiating arm pull at turn
 
Girls 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
              2:28.39  METS
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Collmar, Yilinna Y  13 WEST-MR              2:26.24    2:23.35 METS   
                1:11.08   2:23.35 (1:12.27)                                        
  2 Jiang, Joy          13 WEST-MR              2:21.41    2:24.79 METS   
                1:11.34   2:24.79 (1:13.45)                                        
  3 Chong, Vanessa      14 Twisters-MR          2:30.88    2:26.84 METS   
                1:11.96   2:26.84 (1:14.88)                                        
  4 Walsh, Elizabeth A  16 Express Swimming-MR  2:23.79    2:28.22 METS   
                1:11.90   2:28.22 (1:16.32)                                        
  5 Rodriguez, Emily M  15 Twisters-MR          2:26.50    2:29.40        
                1:14.07   2:29.40 (1:15.33)                                        
  6 Tsai, Sarah Y       12 WEST-MR              2:38.50    2:32.58        
                1:14.90   2:32.58 (1:17.68)                                        
  7 Rinn, Morgan        15 Express Swimming-MR  2:36.99    2:33.71        
                1:15.86   2:33.71 (1:17.85)                                        
  8 Gjertsen, Emily A   15 WEST-MR              2:40.23    2:34.55        
                1:15.70   2:34.55 (1:18.85)                                        
  9 Jhong, Sara         15 Express Swimming-MR  2:33.23    2:34.73        
                1:14.92   2:34.73 (1:19.81)                                        
 10 Bonvissuto, Mia D   15 Express Swimming-MR  2:37.69    2:35.76        
                1:15.46   2:35.76 (1:20.30)                                        
 11 Welcome, Shannon R  16 Express Swimming-MR  2:36.99    2:36.34        
                1:16.64   2:36.34 (1:19.70)                                        
 12 Rossi, Elena        12 WEST-MR              2:41.44    2:36.43        
                1:17.10   2:36.43 (1:19.33)                                        
 13 Wilkins, Hazel S    15 Express Swimming-MR  2:40.01    2:36.93        
                1:16.99   2:36.93 (1:19.94)                                        
 14 Walsh, Fiona M      15 Express Swimming-MR  2:34.29    2:39.13        
                1:16.58   2:39.13 (1:22.55)                                        
 15 Youssef, Lara S     14 Twisters-MR          2:41.53    2:39.72        
                1:17.34   2:39.72 (1:22.38)                                        
 16 Egan, Orla M        14 Twisters-MR          2:39.55    2:40.73        
                1:18.76   2:40.73 (1:21.97)                                        
 17 Conte, Katie M      18 Express Swimming-MR  2:37.01    2:41.18        
                1:17.84   2:41.18 (1:23.34)                                        
 18 Meringolo, Gabriel  17 Express Swimming-MR  2:34.33    2:41.24        
                1:19.31   2:41.24 (1:21.93)                                        
 19 Fetherston, Elizab  15 Express Swimming-MR  2:41.98    2:41.57        
                1:19.51   2:41.57 (1:22.06)                                        
 20 Brita, Abigail E    15 Express Swimming-MR  2:44.30    2:41.68        
                1:18.42   2:41.68 (1:23.26)                                        
 21 Chan, Mandy         15 Twisters-MR          2:38.66    2:44.80        
                1:18.58   2:44.80 (1:26.22)                                        
 22 Gonzalez, Angelina  16 MPNY-MR              2:49.02    2:47.63        
                1:22.97   2:47.63 (1:24.66)                                        
 23 Perez, Meadow A     15 Express Swimming-MR  2:41.31    2:47.66        
                1:22.05   2:47.66 (1:25.61)                                        
 24 Pan, Christina      15 GATE-MR              2:48.19    2:49.89        
                1:22.89   2:49.89 (1:27.00)                                        
 25 Gonzalez, Miranda   18 Express Swimming-MR  2:39.88    2:50.07        
                1:22.03   2:50.07 (1:28.04)                                        
 26 Lei, Anya           12 Twisters-MR          2:46.53    2:50.69        
                1:23.62   2:50.69 (1:27.07)                                        
 27 Huang, Amanda       15 Express Swimming-MR  2:48.82    2:50.85        
                1:23.25   2:50.85 (1:27.60)                                        
 28 Estrada-Nunez, Tha  12 Twisters-MR               NT    2:52.22        
                1:25.14   2:52.22 (1:27.08)                                        
 29 Catton, Chloe G     15 Express Swimming-MR  2:43.82    2:53.45        
                1:23.31   2:53.45 (1:30.14)                                        
 30 Yildiz, Nicole F    12 MPNY-MR              3:10.17    2:54.64        
                1:25.78   2:54.64 (1:28.86)                                        
 31 Stapleton, Siobhan  16 Express Swimming-MR  2:53.36    2:56.58        
                1:27.11   2:56.58 (1:29.47)                                        
 32 Gelfand, Veronica   11 Express Swimming-MR  3:20.01    2:57.69        
                1:27.60   2:57.69 (1:30.09)                                        
 33 Kraff, Allyson R    16 Express Swimming-MR  2:59.38    2:57.78        
                1:28.44   2:57.78 (1:29.34)                                        
 34 Jannsen, Cassandra  18 IA-MR                2:48.18    2:59.23        
                1:26.52   2:59.23 (1:32.71)                                        
 35 Feigenbaum, Emily   15 UN-LI-MR             3:03.06    2:59.95        
                1:29.31   2:59.95 (1:30.64)                                        
 36 Juang, Michelle     16 FLY-MR               2:58.95    3:01.63        
                1:30.00   3:01.63 (1:31.63)                                        
 37 Herrera, Loana A    16 Express Swimming-MR  3:01.17    3:03.95        
                1:31.46   3:03.95 (1:32.49)                                        
 38 Tague, Grace E      16 Express Swimming-MR  3:26.54    3:07.59        
                1:29.72   3:07.59 (1:37.87)                                        
 39 McCabe, Katie       17 IA-MR                2:56.07    3:12.08        
                1:32.54   3:12.08 (1:39.54)                                        
 40 Warner, Breanna A   16 Express Swimming-MR       NT    3:15.10        
                1:33.28   3:15.10 (1:41.82)                                        
 41 Prashad, Olivia T   15 Express Swimming-MR       NT    3:16.76        
                1:32.63   3:16.76 (1:44.13)                                        
 42 Davidovich, Rachel  18 MPNY-MR              3:05.00    3:22.66        
                1:38.66   3:22.66 (1:44.00)                                        
 43 Matthews-CORREIA,   16 Express Swimming-MR       NT    3:35.69        
                1:39.82   3:35.69 (1:55.87)                                        
 44 Bauman, Alyssa C    15 SSC-MR               3:40.00    3:46.34        
                1:49.52   3:46.34 (1:56.82)                                        
 
Girls 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:20.09  METS
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fisher, Jocelyn     16 SSC-MR               1:14.49    1:15.98 METS   
  2 Whang, Jessica      15 Express Swimming-MR  1:13.22    1:16.57 METS   
  3 Chong, Vanessa      14 Twisters-MR          1:16.33    1:19.02 METS   
  4 Smith, Megan E      17 Express Swimming-MR  1:16.07    1:21.90        
  5 Starzyk, Suzanne    16 Twisters-MR          1:18.20    1:22.18        
  6 Guo, Eva J          15 Express Swimming-MR  1:18.01    1:23.03        
  7 Egan, Orla M        14 Twisters-MR          1:28.07    1:23.94        
  8 McLoughlin, Molly   17 Express Swimming-MR  1:21.02    1:25.14        
  9 Gonzalez, Angelina  16 MPNY-MR              1:24.52    1:26.11        
  9 Bouzarouata, Jasmi  16 Twisters-MR          1:24.34    1:26.11        
 11 Skakandi, Meghan E  16 IA-MR                1:57.28    1:26.17        
 12 Wetherbee, Hailey   16 IA-MR                1:21.92    1:26.54        
 13 Huang, Amanda       15 Express Swimming-MR  1:24.81    1:26.60        
 14 McKenna, Grace A    15 Express Swimming-MR  1:28.56    1:26.71        
 14 Collmar, Yilinna Y  13 WEST-MR              1:28.48    1:26.71        
 16 Tucker, Alina S     18 Express Swimming-MR  1:25.65    1:26.80        
 17 Thomas, Mackenzie   15 IA-MR                1:21.57    1:27.62        
 18 LU, Elizabeth J     18 Express Swimming-MR  1:30.59    1:28.02        
 19 Zhang, Crystal      16 Twisters-MR          1:28.13    1:28.10        
 20 Gonzalez, Miranda   18 Express Swimming-MR  1:27.55    1:29.22        
 21 Jhong, Sara         15 Express Swimming-MR  1:29.43    1:29.93        
 22 Henn, Isabel R      18 Express Swimming-MR  1:35.80    1:30.63        
 23 Brita, Abigail E    15 Express Swimming-MR  1:29.15    1:31.28        
 24 Tafe, Maddie M      15 CSDC-MR              1:34.99    1:31.77        
 25 Flores, Kristen     16 FLY-MR               1:29.75    1:32.17        
 26 Tsai, Sarah Y       12 WEST-MR              1:32.06    1:32.36        
 27 Campbell, Sarah B   15 Express Swimming-MR  1:35.37    1:34.26        
 28 Layton, Samantha A  16 IA-MR                1:37.93    1:35.14        
 29 Trtik, Veronika     16 IA-MR                1:32.03    1:35.34        
 30 Fusaro, Jessie L    12 SSC-MR               2:01.65    1:39.64        
 31 Feigenbaum, Emily   15 UN-LI-MR             1:48.16    1:40.69        
 32 Warner, Breanna A   16 Express Swimming-MR  1:38.71    1:41.31        
 33 Mamak, Marisa A     12 FLY-MR               1:38.98    1:41.34        
 34 Matthews-CORREIA,   16 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:45.31        
 35 Roberts, Salena     12 WISC-MR              1:42.55    1:48.52        
 36 Tague, Grace E      16 Express Swimming-MR  1:52.56    1:51.72        
 37 Corrigan, Ava N     12 SSC-MR               1:52.00    1:53.63        
 38 Donlevy, Jeannie L  12 CIY-MR               2:11.73    1:56.95        
 39 McGraime, Julia B    8 CSDC-MR                   NT    2:32.24        
 40 Rochford, Juliana    6 CSDC-MR                   NT    3:01.74        
 -- Bauman, Alyssa C    15 SSC-MR               1:55.00         DQ        
 
Girls 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              2:52.69  METS
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hu, Ashley S        14 WEST-MR              2:39.82    2:43.64 METS   
                1:19.15   2:43.64 (1:24.49)                                        
  2 Walsh, Elizabeth A  16 Express Swimming-MR  2:52.53    2:52.96        
                1:24.74   2:52.96 (1:28.22)                                        
  3 Wilkins, Hazel S    15 Express Swimming-MR  2:55.64    2:53.21        
                1:24.30   2:53.21 (1:28.91)                                        
  4 Smith, Megan E      17 Express Swimming-MR  2:46.50    2:55.76        
                1:23.24   2:55.76 (1:32.52)                                        
  5 Perez, Meadow A     15 Express Swimming-MR  3:00.43    2:59.67        
                1:28.03   2:59.67 (1:31.64)                                        
  6 Gjertsen, Emily A   15 WEST-MR              2:55.52    2:59.89        
                1:26.65   2:59.89 (1:33.24)                                        
  7 Jiang, Joy          13 WEST-MR                   NT    3:02.28        
                1:26.41   3:02.28 (1:35.87)                                        
  8 Bonvissuto, Mia D   15 Express Swimming-MR  3:01.49    3:03.41        
                1:29.28   3:03.41 (1:34.13)                                        
  9 Egan, Orla M        14 Twisters-MR          3:07.00    3:03.50        
                1:27.78   3:03.50 (1:35.72)                                        
 10 Bouzarouata, Jasmi  16 Twisters-MR          3:00.48    3:03.89        
                1:29.13   3:03.89 (1:34.76)                                        
 11 Collmar, Yilinna Y  13 WEST-MR              3:09.09    3:04.43        
                1:30.25   3:04.43 (1:34.18)                                        
 12 Skakandi, Meghan E  16 IA-MR                2:57.50    3:04.57        
                1:26.93   3:04.57 (1:37.64)                                        
 13 Gonzalez, Angelina  16 MPNY-MR              3:06.12    3:05.96        
                1:29.33   3:05.96 (1:36.63)                                        
 14 Rossi, Elena        12 WEST-MR              3:09.74    3:06.13        
                1:29.93   3:06.13 (1:36.20)                                        
 15 McKenna, Grace A    15 Express Swimming-MR  3:08.58    3:08.80        
                1:30.42   3:08.80 (1:38.38)                                        
 16 Tsai, Sarah Y       12 WEST-MR              3:18.57    3:15.80        
                1:34.78   3:15.80 (1:41.02)                                        
 17 Brita, Abigail E    15 Express Swimming-MR  3:10.31    3:17.12        
                1:34.64   3:17.12 (1:42.48)                                        
 18 Chan, Mandy         15 Twisters-MR          3:21.72    3:19.32        
                1:35.51   3:19.32 (1:43.81)                                        
 19 Zhang, Crystal      16 Twisters-MR          3:08.76    3:20.00        
                1:35.25   3:20.00 (1:44.75)                                        
 20 Yildiz, Nicole F    12 MPNY-MR              3:07.00    3:21.84        
                1:35.73   3:21.84 (1:46.11)                                        
 21 Estrada-Nunez, Tha  12 Twisters-MR               NT    3:24.20        
                1:39.92   3:24.20 (1:44.28)                                        
 22 Juang, Samantha     15 FLY-MR               3:27.17    3:32.20        
                1:44.44   3:32.20 (1:47.76)                                        
 23 Hornick, Jade E     11 Express Swimming-MR  3:28.76    3:32.96        
                1:40.41   3:32.96 (1:52.55)                                        
 24 Davidovich, Rachel  18 MPNY-MR              3:29.00    3:38.92        
                1:44.80   3:38.92 (1:54.12)                                        
 25 Feigenbaum, Emily   15 UN-LI-MR             3:35.45    3:39.79        
                1:44.86   3:39.79 (1:54.93)                                        
 26 Warner, Breanna A   16 Express Swimming-MR       NT    3:43.34        
                1:44.44   3:43.34 (1:58.90)                                        
 27 Gelfand, Veronica   11 Express Swimming-MR  3:31.21    3:46.75        
                1:49.24   3:46.75 (1:57.51)                                        
 28 Lei, Anya           12 Twisters-MR          3:50.70    3:48.51        
                1:51.30   3:48.51 (1:57.21)                                        
 29 Matthews-CORREIA,   16 Express Swimming-MR       NT    3:51.49        
                1:48.82   3:51.49 (2:02.67)                                        
 
Girls 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:08.29  METS
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jiang, Joy          13 WEST-MR              1:03.48    1:03.55 METS   
  2 Chong, Vanessa      14 Twisters-MR          1:03.74    1:04.70 METS   
  3 Rinn, Morgan        15 Express Swimming-MR  1:04.91    1:05.04 METS   
  4 Meringolo, Gabriel  17 Express Swimming-MR  1:03.47    1:05.17 METS   
  5 Walsh, Elizabeth A  16 Express Swimming-MR  1:04.89    1:05.31 METS   
  6 Youssef, Lara S     14 Twisters-MR          1:06.56    1:05.81 METS   
  7 Wilkins, Hazel S    15 Express Swimming-MR  1:05.49    1:06.73 METS   
  8 Rodriguez, Emily M  15 Twisters-MR          1:07.74    1:07.20 METS   
  9 Collmar, Yilinna Y  13 WEST-MR              1:07.07    1:07.45 METS   
 10 Fisher, Jocelyn     16 SSC-MR               1:05.74    1:07.82 METS   
 11 Perez, Meadow A     15 Express Swimming-MR  1:10.33    1:08.34        
 12 Welcome, Shannon R  16 Express Swimming-MR  1:07.39    1:08.64        
 13 Smith, Megan E      17 Express Swimming-MR  1:07.37    1:09.23        
 14 Fan, Catherine      15 Twisters-MR          1:11.04    1:09.61        
 15 Walsh, Fiona M      15 Express Swimming-MR  1:09.51    1:10.43        
 16 Bouzarouata, Jasmi  16 Twisters-MR          1:09.39    1:10.48        
 17 Bonvissuto, Mia D   15 Express Swimming-MR  1:09.81    1:10.78        
 18 Whang, Jessica      15 Express Swimming-MR  1:08.68    1:10.91        
 19 Zhang, Crystal      16 Twisters-MR          1:08.06    1:11.01        
 20 Thomas, Mackenzie   15 IA-MR                1:10.23    1:11.48        
 21 Guo, Jenna J        17 Express Swimming-MR  1:10.00    1:12.08        
 21 Gjertsen, Emily A   15 WEST-MR              1:15.35    1:12.08        
 23 Donnelly, Megan H   16 IA-MR                1:08.90    1:12.16        
 24 McLoughlin, Molly   17 Express Swimming-MR  1:11.45    1:12.99        
 25 Sheinberg, Faith R  16 Express Swimming-MR  1:12.15    1:15.13        
 26 Guo, Eva J          15 Express Swimming-MR  1:16.96    1:15.33        
 27 Starzyk, Suzanne    16 Twisters-MR          1:13.00    1:15.95        
 28 Jhong, Sara         15 Express Swimming-MR  1:19.33    1:16.35        
 29 Langaman, Jolina M  15 NYCC-MR              1:15.76    1:16.57        
 30 Chan, Mandy         15 Twisters-MR          1:10.24    1:16.66        
 31 Kontos, Kristina P  16 WISC-MR              1:17.91    1:16.70        
 32 Rossi, Elena        12 WEST-MR              1:17.93    1:16.85        
 33 Lai, Stephanie R    16 NYCC-MR              1:14.06    1:16.90        
 34 Butler, Amelia K    15 NYCC-MR                   NT    1:16.96        
 35 Rivera, Lauren M    16 IA-MR                1:18.36    1:17.26        
 36 Renna, Julia        15 SSC-MR               1:15.76    1:17.30        
 37 LU, Elizabeth J     18 Express Swimming-MR  1:16.54    1:17.37        
 38 Schillinger, Ally   19 UN-LI-MR                  NT    1:17.71        
 39 Babel, Kristen M    16 Express Swimming-MR  1:15.83    1:18.40        
 40 McGrath, Hannah     17 NYCC-MR              1:17.68    1:18.58        
 41 Kraff, Allyson R    16 Express Swimming-MR  1:19.00    1:18.71        
 42 Brita, Abigail E    15 Express Swimming-MR  1:21.84    1:18.95        
 43 Stapleton, Siobhan  16 Express Swimming-MR  1:16.67    1:19.45        
 44 Pan, Christina      15 GATE-MR              1:15.49    1:20.43        
 45 Skakandi, Meghan E  16 IA-MR                     NT    1:21.02        
 46 Conte, Katie M      18 Express Swimming-MR  1:13.08    1:21.48        
 47 Layton, Samantha A  16 IA-MR                1:18.00    1:21.79        
 48 Huang, Amanda       15 Express Swimming-MR  1:17.80    1:22.08        
 49 McKenna, Grace A    15 Express Swimming-MR  1:25.99    1:22.51        
 50 Gregoire, Chloe L   15 Twisters-MR          1:27.63    1:25.63        
 51 McCabe, Katie       17 IA-MR                1:23.04    1:26.31        
 52 Lee, Vivienne B     17 NYCC-MR              1:27.87    1:26.74        
 53 Ezrow, Lily         15 NYCC-MR                   NT    1:30.52        
 54 Feigenbaum, Emily   15 UN-LI-MR             1:37.56    1:33.92        
 55 Bauman, Alyssa C    15 SSC-MR               1:55.00    1:52.59        
 -- Lu, Yasmine B       17 Swim Tech-MR              NT         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Lu, Kaitlyn S       15 Swim Tech-MR              NT         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 
Girls 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
              2:33.79  METS
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rinn, Morgan        15 Express Swimming-MR  2:21.49    2:18.59 METS   
                1:06.08   2:18.59 (1:12.51)                                        
  2 Jiang, Joy          13 WEST-MR              2:19.10    2:21.72 METS   
                1:06.55   2:21.72 (1:15.17)                                        
  3 Chong, Vanessa      14 Twisters-MR          2:20.48    2:24.51 METS   
                1:08.71   2:24.51 (1:15.80)                                        
  4 Walsh, Elizabeth A  16 Express Swimming-MR  2:21.75    2:25.71 METS   
                1:09.04   2:25.71 (1:16.67)                                        
  5 Meringolo, Gabriel  17 Express Swimming-MR  2:21.59    2:26.00 METS   
                1:09.23   2:26.00 (1:16.77)                                        
  6 Wilkins, Hazel S    15 Express Swimming-MR  2:26.18    2:27.17 METS   
                1:09.67   2:27.17 (1:17.50)                                        
  7 Perez, Meadow A     15 Express Swimming-MR  2:31.65    2:31.60 METS   
                1:11.87   2:31.60 (1:19.73)                                        
  8 Welcome, Shannon R  16 Express Swimming-MR  2:29.39    2:34.18        
                1:11.83   2:34.18 (1:22.35)                                        
  9 Smith, Megan E      17 Express Swimming-MR  2:27.35    2:36.73        
                1:12.40   2:36.73 (1:24.33)                                        
 10 DiTolla, Rachel L   17 SSC-MR               2:35.00    2:36.96        
                1:16.07   2:36.96 (1:20.89)                                        
 11 Guo, Jenna J        17 Express Swimming-MR  2:32.98    2:37.69        
                1:14.72   2:37.69 (1:22.97)                                        
 12 Donnelly, Megan H   16 IA-MR                2:34.15    2:38.36        
                1:14.52   2:38.36 (1:23.84)                                        
 13 Zhang, Crystal      16 Twisters-MR          2:34.62    2:38.88        
                1:11.76   2:38.88 (1:27.12)                                        
 14 Walsh, Fiona M      15 Express Swimming-MR  2:40.88    2:40.49        
                1:13.74   2:40.49 (1:26.75)                                        
 14 Sheinberg, Faith R  16 Express Swimming-MR  2:39.54    2:40.49        
                1:15.08   2:40.49 (1:25.41)                                        
 16 Kraff, Allyson R    16 Express Swimming-MR  2:53.00    2:47.70        
                1:21.60   2:47.70 (1:26.10)                                        
 17 Rossi, Elena        12 WEST-MR                   NT    2:48.49        
                1:20.90   2:48.49 (1:27.59)                                        
 18 Egan, Orla M        14 Twisters-MR          3:03.44    2:51.29        
                1:18.92   2:51.29 (1:32.37)                                        
 19 Babel, Kristen M    16 Express Swimming-MR  2:50.43    2:52.96        
                1:17.56   2:52.96 (1:35.40)                                        
 20 Stapleton, Siobhan  16 Express Swimming-MR  2:52.55    2:53.54        
                1:19.06   2:53.54 (1:34.48)                                        
 21 Tsai, Sarah Y       12 WEST-MR              2:52.33    2:55.34        
                1:20.41   2:55.34 (1:34.93)                                        
 22 Rivera, Lauren M    16 IA-MR                     NT    3:02.02        
                1:23.28   3:02.02 (1:38.74)                                        
 
Girls 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
              2:30.89  METS
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chong, Vanessa      14 Twisters-MR          2:23.68    2:24.40 METS   
                1:08.24   2:24.40 (1:16.16)                                        
  2 Walsh, Elizabeth A  16 Express Swimming-MR  2:22.39    2:27.47 METS   
                1:09.76   2:27.47 (1:17.71)                                        
  3 Jiang, Joy          13 WEST-MR              2:25.65    2:27.57 METS   
                1:08.38   2:27.57 (1:19.19)                                        
  4 Collmar, Yilinna Y  13 WEST-MR              2:33.58    2:27.70 METS   
                1:09.80   2:27.70 (1:17.90)                                        
  5 Rinn, Morgan        15 Express Swimming-MR  2:31.46    2:28.00 METS   
                1:10.55   2:28.00 (1:17.45)                                        
  6 Whang, Jessica      15 Express Swimming-MR  2:27.91    2:28.74 METS   
                1:12.19   2:28.74 (1:16.55)                                        
  7 Fisher, Jocelyn     16 SSC-MR               2:25.67    2:29.28 METS   
                1:11.10   2:29.28 (1:18.18)                                        
  8 Wilkins, Hazel S    15 Express Swimming-MR  2:29.69    2:32.17        
                1:13.02   2:32.17 (1:19.15)                                        
  9 Meringolo, Gabriel  17 Express Swimming-MR  2:28.24    2:32.34        
                1:12.01   2:32.34 (1:20.33)                                        
 10 Zhang, Crystal      16 Twisters-MR          2:32.62    2:34.66        
                1:14.99   2:34.66 (1:19.67)                                        
 11 Bouzarouata, Jasmi  16 Twisters-MR          2:31.99    2:34.68        
                1:14.16   2:34.68 (1:20.52)                                        
 12 Welcome, Shannon R  16 Express Swimming-MR  2:33.81    2:34.82        
                1:12.31   2:34.82 (1:22.51)                                        
 13 Perez, Meadow A     15 Express Swimming-MR  2:37.67    2:35.73        
                1:14.78   2:35.73 (1:20.95)                                        
 14 Egan, Orla M        14 Twisters-MR          2:41.36    2:35.75        
                1:15.59   2:35.75 (1:20.16)                                        
 15 Walsh, Fiona M      15 Express Swimming-MR  2:37.23    2:36.41        
                1:12.94   2:36.41 (1:23.47)                                        
 16 Smith, Megan E      17 Express Swimming-MR  2:28.70    2:37.31        
                1:14.91   2:37.31 (1:22.40)                                        
 17 Jhong, Sara         15 Express Swimming-MR  2:39.55    2:37.75        
                1:13.99   2:37.75 (1:23.76)                                        
 18 Guo, Eva J          15 Express Swimming-MR  2:39.89    2:38.41        
                1:17.40   2:38.41 (1:21.01)                                        
 19 Thomas, Mackenzie   15 IA-MR                2:36.93    2:39.14        
                1:13.44   2:39.14 (1:25.70)                                        
 20 Guo, Jenna J        17 Express Swimming-MR  2:37.12    2:39.66        
                1:15.53   2:39.66 (1:24.13)                                        
 21 McKenna, Mary K     11 Express Swimming-MR  3:07.88    2:39.68        
                1:17.04   2:39.68 (1:22.64)                                        
 22 Conte, Katie M      18 Express Swimming-MR  2:37.15    2:39.70        
                1:14.88   2:39.70 (1:24.82)                                        
 23 McLoughlin, Molly   17 Express Swimming-MR  2:35.01    2:40.01        
                1:15.92   2:40.01 (1:24.09)                                        
 24 Donnelly, Megan H   16 IA-MR                2:34.67    2:40.51        
                1:13.00   2:40.51 (1:27.51)                                        
 25 Tsai, Sarah Y       12 WEST-MR              2:44.42    2:40.59        
                1:13.76   2:40.59 (1:26.83)                                        
 26 Rossi, Elena        12 WEST-MR              2:44.00    2:40.73        
                1:17.12   2:40.73 (1:23.61)                                        
 27 Kontos, Kristina P  16 WISC-MR              2:46.51    2:41.70        
                1:15.21   2:41.70 (1:26.49)                                        
 28 Starzyk, Suzanne    16 Twisters-MR          2:37.71    2:41.72        
                1:17.92   2:41.72 (1:23.80)                                        
 29 Gonzalez, Angelina  16 MPNY-MR              2:44.53    2:42.06        
                1:19.46   2:42.06 (1:22.60)                                        
 30 Brita, Abigail E    15 Express Swimming-MR  2:43.43    2:42.52        
                1:15.90   2:42.52 (1:26.62)                                        
 31 Babel, Kristen M    16 Express Swimming-MR  2:40.65    2:42.71        
                1:16.81   2:42.71 (1:25.90)                                        
 32 Fetherston, Elizab  15 Express Swimming-MR  2:43.95    2:43.29        
                1:18.45   2:43.29 (1:24.84)                                        
 33 Henn, Isabel R      18 Express Swimming-MR  2:49.80    2:44.26        
                1:16.84   2:44.26 (1:27.42)                                        
 34 Schillinger, Ally   19 UN-LI-MR             2:39.87    2:46.11        
                1:17.16   2:46.11 (1:28.95)                                        
 35 Catton, Chloe G     15 Express Swimming-MR  2:43.95    2:47.76        
                1:19.36   2:47.76 (1:28.40)                                        
 36 Skakandi, Meghan E  16 IA-MR                4:01.31    2:49.14        
                1:20.45   2:49.14 (1:28.69)                                        
 37 McKenna, Grace A    15 Express Swimming-MR  2:52.88    2:49.50        
                1:25.10   2:49.50 (1:24.40)                                        
 38 Huang, Amanda       15 Express Swimming-MR  2:49.42    2:49.76        
                1:20.15   2:49.76 (1:29.61)                                        
 39 Mroczka, Kiera C    11 WISC-MR              2:46.88    2:51.27        
                1:18.35   2:51.27 (1:32.92)                                        
 40 Kraff, Allyson R    16 Express Swimming-MR  2:55.02    2:51.54        
                1:22.28   2:51.54 (1:29.26)                                        
 41 Campbell, Sarah B   15 Express Swimming-MR  2:57.88    2:52.12        
                1:24.02   2:52.12 (1:28.10)                                        
 42 O'Brien, Kate       11 WISC-MR              2:52.22    2:52.27        
                1:21.10   2:52.27 (1:31.17)                                        
 43 Rivera, Lauren M    16 IA-MR                2:54.80    2:53.60        
                1:22.41   2:53.60 (1:31.19)                                        
 44 DiTolla, Rachel L   17 SSC-MR               2:50.00    2:54.00        
                1:17.35   2:54.00 (1:36.65)                                        
 45 Layton, Samantha A  16 IA-MR                2:55.71    2:54.04        
                1:22.49   2:54.04 (1:31.55)                                        
 46 Stapleton, Siobhan  16 Express Swimming-MR  3:11.21    2:54.35        
                1:21.30   2:54.35 (1:33.05)                                        
 47 Feigenbaum, Emily   15 UN-LI-MR             3:01.74    2:54.88        
                1:24.32   2:54.88 (1:30.56)                                        
 48 Fusaro, Jessie L    12 SSC-MR               3:04.12    2:55.55        
                1:20.43   2:55.55 (1:35.12)                                        
 49 Healy, Sierra       10 HYB-MR               3:04.87    2:56.17        
                1:25.20   2:56.17 (1:30.97)                                        
 50 Jannsen, Cassandra  18 IA-MR                2:48.92    2:56.37        
                1:21.70   2:56.37 (1:34.67)                                        
 51 Bianchi, Caitlin M  17 Express Swimming-MR  2:56.71    2:57.51        
                1:20.99   2:57.51 (1:36.52)                                        
 52 Liebowitz, Arianna  15 WISC-MR              2:55.12    2:57.71        
                1:19.92   2:57.71 (1:37.79)                                        
 53 Gregoire, Chloe L   15 Twisters-MR          3:01.35    3:00.86        
                1:26.06   3:00.86 (1:34.80)                                        
 54 Carpentieri, Jorda  12 IA-MR                3:00.20    3:04.92        
                1:28.53   3:04.92 (1:36.39)                                        
 55 Mamak, Marisa A     12 FLY-MR               3:03.61    3:06.54        
                1:25.34   3:06.54 (1:41.20)                                        
 56 Tague, Grace E      16 Express Swimming-MR  3:10.84    3:09.06        
                1:28.79   3:09.06 (1:40.27)                                        
 57 Herrera, Loana A    16 Express Swimming-MR  3:13.23    3:16.04        
                1:29.95   3:16.04 (1:46.09)                                        
 58 Matthews-CORREIA,   16 Express Swimming-MR       NT    3:17.57        
                1:34.92   3:17.57 (1:42.65)                                        
 59 Corrigan, Ava N     12 SSC-MR               3:15.00    3:23.75        
                1:40.28   3:23.75 (1:43.47)                                        
 60 Donlevy, Jeannie L  12 CIY-MR               3:35.73    3:24.40        
                1:41.30   3:24.40 (1:43.10)                                        
 61 Gaspard, Summer P   15 Express Swimming-MR       NT    3:30.66        
                1:43.51   3:30.66 (1:47.15)                                        
 62 Bauman, Alyssa C    15 SSC-MR               3:35.00    3:41.70        
                1:46.59   3:41.70 (1:55.11)                                        
 
Girls 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
              5:22.79  METS
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chong, Vanessa      14 Twisters-MR          5:10.68    5:06.50 METS   
                1:09.50   2:29.96 (1:20.46)   3:56.71 (1:26.75)   5:06.50 (1:09.79)
  2 Rinn, Morgan        15 Express Swimming-MR  5:16.86    5:11.78 METS   
                1:06.81   2:29.12 (1:22.31)   4:00.94 (1:31.82)   5:11.78 (1:10.84)
  3 Jiang, Joy          13 WEST-MR              5:08.65    5:17.42 METS   
                1:08.18   2:29.27 (1:21.09)   4:04.87 (1:35.60)   5:17.42 (1:12.55)
  4 Zimmerman, Marley   14 Express Swimming-MR  5:31.21    5:19.14 METS   
                1:14.10   2:37.25 (1:23.15)   4:09.58 (1:32.33)   5:19.14 (1:09.56)
  5 Rodriguez, Emily M  15 Twisters-MR          5:28.04    5:20.91 METS   
                1:13.57   2:34.24 (1:20.67)   4:08.06 (1:33.82)   5:20.91 (1:12.85)
  6 Wilkins, Hazel S    15 Express Swimming-MR  5:18.86    5:22.04 METS   
                1:12.59   2:37.85 (1:25.26)   4:10.91 (1:33.06)   5:22.04 (1:11.13)
  7 Gjertsen, Emily A   15 WEST-MR              5:25.08    5:22.22 METS   
                1:13.54   2:37.74 (1:24.20)   4:12.78 (1:35.04)   5:22.22 (1:09.44)
  8 Bouzarouata, Jasmi  16 Twisters-MR          5:31.06    5:27.18        
                1:13.75   2:40.34 (1:26.59)   4:14.78 (1:34.44)   5:27.18 (1:12.40)
  9 Welcome, Shannon R  16 Express Swimming-MR  5:23.65    5:29.60        
                1:12.60   2:38.49 (1:25.89)   4:16.91 (1:38.42)   5:29.60 (1:12.69)
 10 Perez, Meadow A     15 Express Swimming-MR  5:30.08    5:31.05        
                1:12.46   2:40.91 (1:28.45)   4:14.91 (1:34.00)   5:31.05 (1:16.14)
 11 Bonvissuto, Mia D   15 Express Swimming-MR  5:27.40    5:35.20        
                1:15.17   2:41.66 (1:26.49)   4:20.99 (1:39.33)   5:35.20 (1:14.21)
 12 Walsh, Stephanie M  14 Express Swimming-MR  5:37.01    5:35.55        
                1:17.16   2:41.74 (1:24.58)   4:15.74 (1:34.00)   5:35.55 (1:19.81)
 13 Walsh, Fiona M      15 Express Swimming-MR  5:30.45    5:37.43        
                1:11.36   2:37.10 (1:25.74)   4:19.88 (1:42.78)   5:37.43 (1:17.55)
 14 Youssef, Lara S     14 Twisters-MR          5:41.67    5:38.33        
                1:10.89   2:39.88 (1:28.99)   4:23.99 (1:44.11)   5:38.33 (1:14.34)
 15 Shields, Madison B  13 Express Swimming-MR  5:40.09    5:43.01        
                1:17.97   2:48.46 (1:30.49)   4:28.62 (1:40.16)   5:43.01 (1:14.39)
 16 Tsai, Sarah Y       12 WEST-MR              6:02.38    5:49.19        
                1:20.40   2:47.19 (1:26.79)   4:31.70 (1:44.51)   5:49.19 (1:17.49)
 17 McKenna, Mary K     11 Express Swimming-MR  6:21.21    5:49.35        
                1:23.78   2:54.52 (1:30.74)   4:34.23 (1:39.71)   5:49.35 (1:15.12)
 18 Gjertsen, Allison   14 WEST-MR              6:10.55    6:13.47        
                1:33.90   3:07.81 (1:33.91)   4:53.52 (1:45.71)   6:13.47 (1:19.95)
 19 Estrada-Nunez, Tha  12 Twisters-MR          6:03.42    6:14.35        
                1:24.77   3:00.51 (1:35.74)   4:49.16 (1:48.65)   6:14.35 (1:25.19)
 20 Garra, Gabrielle M  13 Express Swimming-MR  6:06.54    6:15.23        
                1:28.48   3:02.80 (1:34.32)   4:55.08 (1:52.28)   6:15.23 (1:20.15)
 21 McKenna, Grace A    15 Express Swimming-MR  6:15.57    6:15.53        
                1:28.31   3:14.72 (1:46.41)   4:55.63 (1:40.91)   6:15.53 (1:19.90)
 22 O'Brien, Amanda M   13 Express Swimming-MR  6:58.21    6:16.09        
                1:41.87   3:16.10 (1:34.23)   4:59.34 (1:43.24)   6:16.09 (1:16.75)
 23 Welsh, Lindsay      14 Express Swimming-MR  6:11.12    6:19.55        
                1:38.59   3:10.29 (1:31.70)   4:58.60 (1:48.31)   6:19.55 (1:20.95)
 24 Barnard, Victoria   12 Express Swimming-MR  6:32.32    7:07.39        
                1:41.28   3:32.95 (1:51.67)   5:35.47 (2:02.52)   7:07.39 (1:31.92)
 
Boys 9-10 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Davis-Whittaker, J  10 FLY-MR                 32.83      32.43        
  2 Barrett, Noah D     10 WEST-MR                33.95      32.57        
  3 Brady, Timothy      10 IA-MR                  35.35      32.71        
  4 Pique, Yahro D      10 Twisters-MR            33.71      33.22        
  5 Mountantonakis, Ma  10 FLY-MR                 34.29      33.61        
  6 Miao, Owen          10 Twisters-MR            38.28      34.00        
  7 Hamm, William B     10 WISC-MR                35.55      34.52        
  8 Baranov, Edward     10 MPNY-MR                34.91      34.72        
  9 Creter, Evan F      10 HYB-MR                 42.98      34.78        
 10 Gutin, David E      10 MPNY-MR                37.65      34.91        
 11 Bazylko, Gregory     9 MPNY-MR                37.15      34.92        
 12 Filimonov, Mykhayl  10 MPNY-MR                37.23      35.08        
 13 Belfer, Allen A     10 MPNY-MR                36.22      35.53        
 14 Renwick, Matthew W  10 NYCC-MR                   NT      35.55        
 15 Tang, Richard       10 Express Swimming-MR    37.84      35.73        
 16 Cornish, Jack A     10 WEST-MR                36.96      35.83        
 17 Lee, Kieran T        9 WEST-MR                37.93      35.97        
 18 Shah, Sun-Jin        9 NYCC-MR                   NT      36.61        
 19 Lin, Christopher T   9 WEST-MR                39.68      36.63        
 20 Lombard, Ryan C      9 Express Swimming-MR       NT      36.97        
 21 Lee, Jayden M       10 FLY-MR                 37.97      37.35        
 22 Hyndman, Nathaniel   9 Unhes-Mr-MR               NT      37.42        
 23 Raykis, Sean        10 Express Swimming-MR    38.04      37.90        
 24 Ames-Luong, Spyder  10 NYCC-MR                38.80      38.03        
 25 King, Anthony S      9 Unhes-Mr-MR            43.37      38.19        
 26 Lomeyko, Ilyan       9 MPNY-MR                40.86      38.23        
 27 Bodnarchuk, Andrew  10 Shy-Mr-MR              35.90      38.27        
 28 Lin, Linus           9 FLY-MR                 37.92      38.29        
 29 Chariah, Joshua S    9 Twisters-MR            40.67      38.31        
 30 Olsen, Lars O        9 FA-MR                  41.12      38.43        
 31 Kozlovsky, Zachary   9 MPNY-MR                40.43      38.45        
 32 Mazo, Or             9 Unhes-Mr-MR            43.96      38.66        
 33 Ramirez, Aiden J     9 Twisters-MR            44.66      38.76        
 34 Osypenko, Sasha     10 HYB-MR                    NT      38.87        
 35 Pasumarthi, Arya     9 Twisters-MR            38.50      38.96        
 36 Lema, Christopher    9 Twisters-MR            42.50      39.15        
 37 Skala, Ethan R      10 IA-MR                     NT      39.17        
 38 Michin, Nikita G     9 MPNY-MR                39.93      39.20        
 39 Neria, Andrew       10 Swim Tech-MR              NT      39.27        
 40 Teplitsky, Brian M   9 MPNY-MR                42.00      39.66        
 41 Silva, Tiago L       9 FLY-MR                 38.78      39.92        
 42 Freund, Jonah T     10 Express Swimming-MR       NT      39.99        
 43 Lerner, Justin      10 MPNY-MR                38.00      40.18        
 44 Chang, Henry         9 Express Swimming-MR    53.98      40.47        
 45 Beys, Peter          9 NYCC-MR                   NT      40.94        
 46 Leroy, Max          10 HYB-MR                 46.47      41.23        
 47 Minchala, Ismael F   9 FLY-MR                 42.10      41.28        
 48 Dragan, Johnny B     9 CIY-MR                    NT      42.35        
 49 MA, Emanuel         10 Express Swimming-MR    44.57      42.65        
 50 Zuckman, Branden M  10 Unhes-Mr-MR            58.56      42.79        
 51 Chan, Ethan         10 Express Swimming-MR       NT      42.83        
 52 Huang, Gary         10 Swim Tech-MR              NT      43.22        
 53 Stueber, Aidan C    10 WISC-MR                45.97      43.39        
 54 Calhoun, Ethan D     9 Express Swimming-MR       NT      43.62        
 54 Mostovoy, Arthur     9 Shy-Mr-MR              42.90      43.62        
 56 Glass, Logan W       9 WISC-MR                48.60      43.72        
 57 Spagnoletti, Lucas  10 HYB-MR                 48.62      43.85        
 58 Ng, Vaan             9 Swim Tech-MR              NT      44.72        
 59 Nguyen, Dylan M     10 WISC-MR                47.99      44.80        
 60 Kleinman, Andrew W  10 Express Swimming-MR       NT      44.83        
 61 Chen, Joshua        10 Swim Tech-MR              NT      44.90        
 62 Gmelch, Robert J    10 WISC-MR                45.98      45.13        
 63 McGraime, Andre B   10 CSDC-MR                   NT      45.24        
 64 Neff, Taite E        9 FA-MR                     NT      45.33        
 65 Souberbielle, Sant  10 Express Swimming-MR       NT      45.68        
 66 Mulieri, Dylan      10 WISC-MR                53.19      45.99        
 67 Tumarinson, Ilan F  10 Shy-Mr-MR              46.47      46.20        
 68 Burgin, Matthew J   10 HYB-MR                    NT      46.39        
 69 Lee, Joshua         10 Twisters-MR            51.03      48.01        
 70 Korytny, Alan        9 Unhes-Mr-MR               NT      50.46        
 71 Wang, Oscar          9 HYB-MR                    NT      50.98        
 
Boys 9-10 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Barrett, Noah D     10 WEST-MR              1:16.27    1:13.80        
  2 Mountantonakis, Ma  10 FLY-MR               1:13.84    1:14.28        
  3 Miao, Owen          10 Twisters-MR          1:21.78    1:15.43        
  4 Davis-Whittaker, J  10 FLY-MR               1:18.08    1:16.87        
  5 Filimonov, Mykhayl  10 MPNY-MR              1:24.71    1:18.04        
  6 Bazylko, Gregory     9 MPNY-MR              1:24.76    1:18.24        
  7 Baranov, Edward     10 MPNY-MR              1:19.25    1:18.50        
  8 Tang, Richard       10 Express Swimming-MR  1:25.04    1:19.77        
  9 Lin, Christopher T   9 WEST-MR              1:35.55    1:19.99        
 10 Lee, Kieran T        9 WEST-MR              1:23.24    1:21.31        
 11 Leung, Lance        10 FLY-MR               1:19.76    1:21.45        
 12 Lee, Cooper C       10 WEST-MR              1:32.00    1:22.10        
 13 Lee, Jayden M       10 FLY-MR               1:27.09    1:22.72        
 14 Olsen, Lars O        9 FA-MR                1:30.51    1:22.80        
 15 Lombard, Ryan C      9 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:23.35        
 16 Chariah, Joshua S    9 Twisters-MR          1:31.39    1:24.17        
 17 Lomeyko, Ilyan       9 MPNY-MR              1:30.71    1:24.75        
 18 Chan, Aidan          9 FLY-MR               1:24.22    1:25.26        
 19 Smith, Colin P      10 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:25.43        
 20 Augustin, James J    9 FA-MR                     NT    1:25.94        
 21 Michin, Nikita G     9 MPNY-MR              1:31.70    1:27.80        
 22 McWilliam, Andrew   10 CIY-MR                    NT    1:27.87        
 23 Mazo, Or             9 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:41.30    1:27.96        
 24 Jiang, Junyi         9 FLY-MR               1:27.90    1:28.33        
 25 Ramirez, Aiden J     9 Twisters-MR          1:28.97    1:28.75        
 26 King, Anthony S      9 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:45.92    1:28.96        
 27 Lin, Linus           9 FLY-MR               1:26.96    1:29.01        
 28 Creter, Evan F      10 HYB-MR               1:38.62    1:29.13        
 29 Pasumarthi, Arya     9 Twisters-MR          1:33.71    1:29.57        
 30 Raykis, Sean        10 Express Swimming-MR  1:29.56    1:30.55        
 31 Chu, Preston        10 GATE-MR              1:36.65    1:31.82        
 32 Dragan, Johnny B     9 CIY-MR                    NT    1:32.72        
 33 Makuyev, Simon A     9 Shy-Mr-MR            1:43.90    1:32.82        
 34 Hyndman, Nathaniel   9 Unhes-Mr-MR               NT    1:32.87        
 35 Teplitsky, Brian M   9 MPNY-MR              1:33.00    1:33.09        
 36 Chang, Henry         9 Express Swimming-MR  1:42.11    1:33.34        
 37 Zuckman, Branden M  10 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:50.24    1:33.83        
 38 Minchala, Ismael F   9 FLY-MR               1:33.52    1:33.89        
 39 Lema, Christopher    9 Twisters-MR               NT    1:34.29        
 40 Silva, Tiago L       9 FLY-MR               1:40.08    1:35.46        
 41 Chan, Wesley        10 FLY-MR               1:44.08    1:35.52        
 42 Freund, Jonah T     10 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:36.03        
 43 Brown, Reilly J      9 CSDC-MR              1:47.88    1:36.21        
 44 Skala, Ethan R      10 IA-MR                     NT    1:37.39        
 45 Leroy, Max          10 HYB-MR                    NT    1:37.83        
 46 Borukhov, Elan       9 Aquaflames-MR             NT    1:38.90        
 47 Tkachenko, Arseniy   9 MPNY-MR              1:38.00    1:39.08        
 48 Calhoun, Ethan D     9 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:39.52        
 49 Sheehan, Declan L    9 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:40.68        
 50 Kleinman, Andrew W  10 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:42.85        
 51 Tsering, Jigdal N    9 Twisters-MR          1:48.36    1:44.82        
 52 Lee, Joshua         10 Twisters-MR          2:03.75    1:45.03        
 53 Neff, Taite E        9 FA-MR                     NT    1:45.79        
 54 Sheehan, Lucas W     9 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:46.71        
 55 Souberbielle, Sant  10 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:48.40        
 56 Korytny, Alan        9 Unhes-Mr-MR               NT    1:52.04        
 57 Burgin, Matthew J   10 HYB-MR                    NT    1:53.29        
 58 Wang, Oscar          9 HYB-MR                    NT    2:00.61        
 59 Shah, Aryan         10 Express Swimming-MR  2:19.48    2:04.90        
 
Boys 9-10 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mendoza, Aaron O    10 HYB-MR                 42.12      36.33        
  2 Cornish, Jack A     10 WEST-MR                40.73      39.36        
  3 Barrett, Noah D     10 WEST-MR                40.19      39.77        
  4 Gutin, David E      10 MPNY-MR                45.28      40.98        
  5 Mountantonakis, Ma  10 FLY-MR                 37.94      41.12        
  6 Brady, Timothy      10 IA-MR                  41.56      41.66        
  7 Tang, Richard       10 Express Swimming-MR    46.59      41.96        
  8 Miao, Owen          10 Twisters-MR            47.58      43.21        
  9 Bazylko, Gregory     9 MPNY-MR                46.64      43.31        
 10 Hamm, William B     10 WISC-MR                40.92      43.68        
 11 Lin, Linus           9 FLY-MR                 44.91      44.75        
 12 Chariah, Joshua S    9 Twisters-MR            48.57      44.77        
 13 Lee, Kieran T        9 WEST-MR                45.46      45.05        
 14 Bodnarchuk, Andrew  10 Shy-Mr-MR              38.90      45.35        
 15 Hyndman, Nathaniel   9 Unhes-Mr-MR               NT      45.57        
 16 Chan, Aidan          9 FLY-MR                 45.00      45.62        
 17 Osypenko, Sasha     10 HYB-MR                    NT      45.64        
 18 Raykis, Sean        10 Express Swimming-MR    47.22      45.71        
 19 Shah, Sun-Jin        9 NYCC-MR                   NT      45.75        
 20 Creter, Evan F      10 HYB-MR                 50.65      45.76        
 21 Olsen, Lars O        9 FA-MR                  49.73      46.09        
 22 Belfer, Allen A     10 MPNY-MR                46.51      46.19        
 23 Ramirez, Aiden J     9 Twisters-MR            48.32      46.30        
 24 Kozlovsky, Zachary   9 MPNY-MR                47.62      46.32        
 25 Ames-Luong, Spyder  10 NYCC-MR                48.65      46.58        
 26 Chang, Henry         9 Express Swimming-MR    53.35      46.63        
 26 Renwick, Matthew W  10 NYCC-MR                   NT      46.63        
 28 Lee, Jayden M       10 FLY-MR                 47.29      46.70        
 29 Leroy, Max          10 HYB-MR                 55.47      47.04        
 30 Pasumarthi, Arya     9 Twisters-MR            45.46      47.08        
 31 Teplitsky, Brian M   9 MPNY-MR                47.00      47.15        
 32 King, Anthony S      9 Unhes-Mr-MR            55.39      47.56        
 33 Jiang, Junyi         9 FLY-MR                 45.00      47.57        
 34 Lombard, Ryan C      9 Express Swimming-MR       NT      48.28        
 35 Lerner, Justin      10 MPNY-MR                46.00      48.43        
 36 McWilliam, Andrew   10 CIY-MR                    NT      48.70        
 37 Lema, Christopher    9 Twisters-MR            50.01      48.88        
 38 Michin, Nikita G     9 MPNY-MR                58.45      49.15        
 39 Lin, Christopher T   9 WEST-MR                50.91      49.79        
 40 Chen, Joshua        10 Swim Tech-MR              NT      49.91        
 41 Lomeyko, Ilyan       9 MPNY-MR                52.08      50.04        
 42 Dragan, Johnny B     9 CIY-MR                    NT      50.95        
 43 Beys, Peter          9 NYCC-MR                   NT      51.02        
 44 Mostovoy, Arthur     9 Shy-Mr-MR              48.90      51.50        
 45 Calhoun, Ethan D     9 Express Swimming-MR       NT      51.61        
 46 Tumarinson, Ilan F  10 Shy-Mr-MR              56.32      51.71        
 47 Minchala, Ismael F   9 FLY-MR                 50.16      52.08        
 48 Chan, Ethan         10 Express Swimming-MR       NT      52.46        
 49 Kleinman, Andrew W  10 Express Swimming-MR       NT      52.61        
 50 Neria, Andrew       10 Swim Tech-MR              NT      52.89        
 51 Silva, Tiago L       9 FLY-MR                 50.00      53.05        
 52 MA, Emanuel         10 Express Swimming-MR    59.49      53.91        
 53 Stueber, Aidan C    10 WISC-MR                54.77      54.48        
 54 Souberbielle, Sant  10 Express Swimming-MR       NT      56.10        
 55 Huang, Gary         10 Swim Tech-MR              NT      56.28        
 56 Gmelch, Robert J    10 WISC-MR                54.06      56.41        
 57 Nguyen, Dylan M     10 WISC-MR                57.88      57.14        
 58 Lee, Joshua         10 Twisters-MR            56.79      57.72        
 58 Glass, Logan W       9 WISC-MR                56.55      57.72        
 60 Korytny, Alan        9 Unhes-Mr-MR               NT      58.90        
 61 Neff, Taite E        9 FA-MR                     NT    1:00.31        
 62 McGraime, Andre B   10 CSDC-MR                17.62    1:01.82        
 63 Burgin, Matthew J   10 HYB-MR                    NT    1:06.77        
 
Boys 9-10 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mendoza, Aaron O    10 HYB-MR               1:37.29    1:21.39        
  2 Baranov, Edward     10 MPNY-MR              1:29.38    1:24.76        
  3 Barrett, Noah D     10 WEST-MR              1:29.23    1:27.32        
  4 Tang, Richard       10 Express Swimming-MR  1:37.79    1:30.90        
  5 Lee, Kieran T        9 WEST-MR              1:36.36    1:32.74        
  6 Bazylko, Gregory     9 MPNY-MR              1:39.17    1:33.77        
  7 Filimonov, Mykhayl  10 MPNY-MR              1:42.54    1:35.66        
  8 Raykis, Sean        10 Express Swimming-MR  1:39.16    1:38.30        
  9 Zuckman, Branden M  10 Unhes-Mr-MR          2:01.98    1:39.94        
 10 Smith, Colin P      10 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:39.97        
 11 Chang, Henry         9 Express Swimming-MR  1:55.43    1:40.30        
 12 Michin, Nikita G     9 MPNY-MR              1:47.33    1:41.29        
 13 Creter, Evan F      10 HYB-MR               1:52.62    1:43.33        
 14 Mazo, Or             9 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:59.45    1:43.90        
 15 Olsen, Lars O        9 FA-MR                1:51.11    1:44.95        
 15 Lin, Christopher T   9 WEST-MR              1:53.92    1:44.95        
 17 Brown, Reilly J      9 CSDC-MR                   NT    1:45.61        
 18 Lee, Cooper C       10 WEST-MR              1:42.33    1:46.41        
 19 Augustin, James J    9 FA-MR                     NT    1:46.87        
 20 Dragan, Johnny B     9 CIY-MR                    NT    1:48.67        
 21 Calhoun, Ethan D     9 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:49.33        
 22 Souberbielle, Sant  10 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:58.76        
 23 Tsering, Jigdal N    9 Twisters-MR          1:50.24    2:01.61        
 24 Neff, Taite E        9 FA-MR                     NT    2:07.10        
 
Boys 9-10 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Baranov, Edward     10 MPNY-MR                42.33      40.46        
  2 Mendoza, Aaron O    10 HYB-MR                 49.09      42.88        
  3 Chariah, Joshua S    9 Twisters-MR            52.22      45.77        
  4 Lomeyko, Ilyan       9 MPNY-MR                50.99      46.31        
  5 Leung, Lance        10 FLY-MR                 46.73      47.12        
  6 Lee, Kieran T        9 WEST-MR                46.99      47.41        
  7 Tang, Richard       10 Express Swimming-MR    53.73      48.12        
  8 Lee, Jayden M       10 FLY-MR                 49.20      49.52        
  9 Mountantonakis, Ma  10 FLY-MR                 46.70      50.06        
 10 Chan, Wesley        10 FLY-MR                 52.10      50.44        
 11 Chan, Aidan          9 FLY-MR                 51.26      50.56        
 12 Chu, Preston        10 GATE-MR                50.66      50.96        
 13 Bazylko, Gregory     9 MPNY-MR                53.29      51.33        
 14 Augustin, James J    9 FA-MR                     NT      51.82        
 15 Skala, Ethan R      10 IA-MR                     NT      51.99        
 16 Hyndman, Nathaniel   9 Unhes-Mr-MR               NT      52.22        
 17 Lee, Cooper C       10 WEST-MR                53.79      52.69        
 18 Ramirez, Aiden J     9 Twisters-MR            52.94      52.82        
 19 Raykis, Sean        10 Express Swimming-MR    52.23      53.19        
 20 Davis-Whittaker, J  10 FLY-MR                 49.10      54.19        
 21 King, Anthony S      9 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:03.54      55.06        
 22 Lombard, Ryan C      9 Express Swimming-MR       NT      55.50        
 23 Pasumarthi, Arya     9 Twisters-MR            56.71      55.97        
 24 Kleinman, Andrew W  10 Express Swimming-MR       NT      56.99        
 24 Lin, Linus           9 FLY-MR                 55.26      56.99        
 26 Chang, Henry         9 Express Swimming-MR  1:14.85      57.07        
 27 Jiang, Junyi         9 FLY-MR                 57.91      57.63        
 28 Leroy, Max          10 HYB-MR               1:02.69      57.86        
 29 Freund, Jonah T     10 Express Swimming-MR       NT      58.17        
 30 Brown, Reilly J      9 CSDC-MR              1:01.72      58.74        
 31 Smith, Colin P      10 Express Swimming-MR       NT      59.27        
 32 Lee, Joshua         10 Twisters-MR          1:06.33      59.36        
 33 Wang, Oscar          9 HYB-MR                    NT    1:00.05        
 34 Lema, Christopher    9 Twisters-MR               NT    1:00.12        
 35 McWilliam, Andrew   10 CIY-MR                    NT    1:01.39        
 36 Makuyev, Simon A     9 Shy-Mr-MR              51.00    1:02.29        
 37 Calhoun, Ethan D     9 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:02.45        
 38 Borukhov, Elan       9 Aquaflames-MR             NT    1:02.82        
 39 Korytny, Alan        9 Unhes-Mr-MR               NT    1:03.58        
 40 Silva, Tiago L       9 FLY-MR               1:00.00    1:04.21        
 41 Sheehan, Declan L    9 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:05.46        
 42 Tkachenko, Arseniy   9 MPNY-MR                53.00    1:05.51        
 43 Sheehan, Lucas W     9 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:05.52        
 44 Minchala, Ismael F   9 FLY-MR               1:09.43    1:07.79        
 45 Souberbielle, Sant  10 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:08.69        
 46 Teplitsky, Brian M   9 MPNY-MR                56.00    1:18.07        
 47 Shah, Aryan         10 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:18.65        
 48 Burgin, Matthew J   10 HYB-MR                    NT    1:31.47        
 -- Miao, Owen          10 Twisters-MR            50.68        XDQ        
      False start
 
Boys 9-10 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Baranov, Edward     10 MPNY-MR              1:31.55    1:29.40        
  2 Mendoza, Aaron O    10 HYB-MR               1:45.83    1:29.94        
  3 Cornish, Jack A     10 WEST-MR              1:38.80    1:37.47        
  4 Lomeyko, Ilyan       9 MPNY-MR              1:51.26    1:39.24        
  5 Brady, Timothy      10 IA-MR                     NT    1:39.53        
  6 Shah, Sun-Jin        9 NYCC-MR                   NT    1:40.43        
  7 Chariah, Joshua S    9 Twisters-MR          1:51.49    1:40.95        
  8 Lee, Kieran T        9 WEST-MR              1:46.12    1:43.53        
  9 Tang, Richard       10 Express Swimming-MR  1:54.86    1:45.55        
 10 Mountantonakis, Ma  10 FLY-MR               1:49.44    1:45.89        
 11 Chan, Wesley        10 FLY-MR               1:53.68    1:49.58        
 12 Lerner, Justin      10 MPNY-MR              1:49.00    1:49.83        
 13 Chu, Preston        10 GATE-MR              1:51.26    1:49.90        
 14 Filimonov, Mykhayl  10 MPNY-MR              1:55.40    1:50.76        
 15 Pique, Yahro D      10 Twisters-MR          2:00.34    1:51.64        
 16 Kozlovsky, Zachary   9 MPNY-MR              2:12.06    1:52.11        
 17 Renwick, Matthew W  10 NYCC-MR                   NT    1:53.82        
 18 Chan, Aidan          9 FLY-MR               1:50.00    1:54.41        
 19 Lin, Christopher T   9 WEST-MR              1:47.66    1:54.70        
 20 Zuckman, Branden M  10 Unhes-Mr-MR               NT    1:54.80        
 21 Skala, Ethan R      10 IA-MR                     NT    1:56.22        
 22 Ramirez, Aiden J     9 Twisters-MR          1:52.19    1:56.38        
 23 Bodnarchuk, Andrew  10 Shy-Mr-MR            1:43.90    1:56.63        
 24 Raykis, Sean        10 Express Swimming-MR  1:56.50    1:56.74        
 25 Freund, Jonah T     10 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:58.03        
 26 Jiang, Junyi         9 FLY-MR               1:52.00    1:59.68        
 27 Lombard, Ryan C      9 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:59.97        
 28 MA, Emanuel         10 Express Swimming-MR       NT    2:01.96        
 29 Spagnoletti, Lucas  10 HYB-MR               2:08.24    2:02.34        
 30 Osypenko, Sasha     10 HYB-MR                    NT    2:02.87        
 31 Gmelch, Robert J    10 WISC-MR              1:52.99    2:03.16        
 32 Mazo, Or             9 Unhes-Mr-MR          2:11.05    2:03.22        
 33 Leroy, Max          10 HYB-MR               2:14.37    2:03.34        
 34 Chang, Henry         9 Express Swimming-MR  2:18.57    2:03.45        
 35 Kleinman, Andrew W  10 Express Swimming-MR       NT    2:03.80        
 36 Calhoun, Ethan D     9 Express Swimming-MR       NT    2:04.76        
 37 Glass, Logan W       9 WISC-MR              2:11.55    2:07.99        
 38 Beys, Peter          9 NYCC-MR                   NT    2:08.55        
 39 McWilliam, Andrew   10 CIY-MR                    NT    2:08.57        
 40 Neria, Andrew       10 Swim Tech-MR              NT    2:09.90        
 41 Korytny, Alan        9 Unhes-Mr-MR               NT    2:14.65        
 42 Lee, Joshua         10 Twisters-MR          2:40.68    2:15.12        
 43 Nguyen, Dylan M     10 WISC-MR              2:20.99    2:15.35        
 44 Teplitsky, Brian M   9 MPNY-MR              1:59.00    2:16.28        
 45 Stueber, Aidan C    10 WISC-MR              2:45.88    2:19.60        
 46 Ng, Vaan             9 Swim Tech-MR              NT    2:30.20        
 47 Souberbielle, Sant  10 Express Swimming-MR       NT    2:33.65        
 48 Burgin, Matthew J   10 HYB-MR                    NT    3:08.66        
 -- McGraime, Andre B   10 CSDC-MR                   NT         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Chan, Ethan         10 Express Swimming-MR       NT         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 
Boys 9-10 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mendoza, Aaron O    10 HYB-MR                 40.93      33.45        
  2 Miao, Owen          10 Twisters-MR            43.07      37.77        
  3 Barrett, Noah D     10 WEST-MR                46.41      38.94        
  4 Filimonov, Mykhayl  10 MPNY-MR                43.26      39.95        
  5 Hyndman, Nathaniel   9 Unhes-Mr-MR               NT      41.43        
  6 Lee, Jayden M       10 FLY-MR                 43.22      42.18        
  7 Davis-Whittaker, J  10 FLY-MR                 37.55      43.15        
  8 Creter, Evan F      10 HYB-MR                 52.11      43.84        
  9 Dragan, Johnny B     9 CIY-MR                    NT      44.22        
 10 Lin, Christopher T   9 WEST-MR                42.55      44.25        
 11 Mountantonakis, Ma  10 FLY-MR                 44.86      45.01        
 12 Leung, Lance        10 FLY-MR                 44.61      45.12        
 13 Lee, Kieran T        9 WEST-MR                50.97      45.60        
 14 Chu, Preston        10 GATE-MR                51.98      46.34        
 15 Michin, Nikita G     9 MPNY-MR                48.24      46.35        
 16 Lee, Cooper C       10 WEST-MR                54.33      46.59        
 17 King, Anthony S      9 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:03.02      46.81        
 18 Chang, Henry         9 Express Swimming-MR    52.48      47.11        
 19 Olsen, Lars O        9 FA-MR                  57.82      47.12        
 20 Lomeyko, Ilyan       9 MPNY-MR                48.85      47.24        
 21 Zuckman, Branden M  10 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:09.53      47.51        
 22 Lin, Linus           9 FLY-MR                 46.35      47.69        
 23 Chariah, Joshua S    9 Twisters-MR            54.90      48.30        
 24 Chan, Aidan          9 FLY-MR                 47.08      48.80        
 25 Mazo, Or             9 Unhes-Mr-MR            59.21      49.12        
 26 Pasumarthi, Arya     9 Twisters-MR            47.30      50.25        
 27 Lema, Christopher    9 Twisters-MR               NT      50.29        
 28 Lombard, Ryan C      9 Express Swimming-MR       NT      50.67        
 29 McWilliam, Andrew   10 CIY-MR                    NT      51.38        
 30 Jiang, Junyi         9 FLY-MR                 49.00      51.75        
 31 Minchala, Ismael F   9 FLY-MR                 49.68      51.80        
 32 Tkachenko, Arseniy   9 MPNY-MR                49.00      52.84        
 33 Chan, Wesley        10 FLY-MR                 59.49      53.58        
 34 Lee, Joshua         10 Twisters-MR          1:00.48      53.61        
 35 Makuyev, Simon A     9 Shy-Mr-MR              45.90      57.57        
 36 Kleinman, Andrew W  10 Express Swimming-MR       NT      57.89        
 37 Silva, Tiago L       9 FLY-MR                 50.00      58.37        
 38 Sheehan, Declan L    9 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:00.18        
 39 Teplitsky, Brian M   9 MPNY-MR                54.00    1:00.54        
 40 Sheehan, Lucas W     9 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:01.91        
 41 Tsering, Jigdal N    9 Twisters-MR            59.06    1:02.97        
 42 Leroy, Max          10 HYB-MR               1:00.12    1:03.97        
 43 Souberbielle, Sant  10 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:05.79        
 44 Burgin, Matthew J   10 HYB-MR                    NT    1:10.95        
 45 Shah, Aryan         10 Express Swimming-MR  1:17.47    1:11.86        
 46 Freund, Jonah T     10 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:18.88        
 -- Korytny, Alan        9 Unhes-Mr-MR               NT         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Wang, Oscar          9 HYB-MR                    NT         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Smith, Colin P      10 Express Swimming-MR       NT         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous touch
 -- Calhoun, Ethan D     9 Express Swimming-MR       NT         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 
Boys 9-10 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mendoza, Aaron O    10 HYB-MR               1:28.45    1:18.20        
  2 Brady, Timothy      10 IA-MR                1:29.66    1:23.23        
  3 Miao, Owen          10 Twisters-MR          1:29.63    1:26.24        
  4 Baranov, Edward     10 MPNY-MR              1:33.20    1:27.27        
  5 Hamm, William B     10 WISC-MR              1:30.99    1:28.47        
  6 Belfer, Allen A     10 MPNY-MR              1:35.36    1:30.88        
  7 Pique, Yahro D      10 Twisters-MR          1:35.04    1:33.85        
  8 Cornish, Jack A     10 WEST-MR              1:35.44    1:35.48        
  9 Filimonov, Mykhayl  10 MPNY-MR              1:50.52    1:38.66        
 10 Creter, Evan F      10 HYB-MR                    NT    1:39.57        
 11 Dragan, Johnny B     9 CIY-MR                    NT    1:41.00        
 12 Gutin, David E      10 MPNY-MR              1:49.29    1:41.18        
 13 Michin, Nikita G     9 MPNY-MR              1:35.00    1:41.20        
 14 Lee, Jayden M       10 FLY-MR               1:59.99    1:42.52        
 15 Bazylko, Gregory     9 MPNY-MR              1:53.22    1:43.90        
 16 Hyndman, Nathaniel   9 Unhes-Mr-MR               NT    1:45.33        
 17 Olsen, Lars O        9 FA-MR                     NT    1:45.92        
 18 Barrett, Noah D     10 WEST-MR              1:32.01    1:46.68        
 19 Chu, Preston        10 GATE-MR              1:56.00    1:48.32        
 20 Ames-Luong, Spyder  10 NYCC-MR                   NT    1:48.46        
 21 Lee, Kieran T        9 WEST-MR                   NT    1:49.00        
 22 King, Anthony S      9 Unhes-Mr-MR          2:25.01    1:51.83        
 23 Zuckman, Branden M  10 Unhes-Mr-MR               NT    1:58.52        
 24 Minchala, Ismael F   9 FLY-MR               2:08.08    2:00.51        
 25 Mazo, Or             9 Unhes-Mr-MR          2:30.28    2:03.36        
 26 Spagnoletti, Lucas  10 HYB-MR                    NT    2:03.85        
 27 Tumarinson, Ilan F  10 Shy-Mr-MR            1:57.90    2:04.99        
 28 Pasumarthi, Arya     9 Twisters-MR          2:04.52    2:07.51        
 29 MA, Emanuel         10 Express Swimming-MR       NT    2:08.29        
 30 Davis-Whittaker, J  10 FLY-MR               1:42.68    2:20.35        
 -- Glass, Logan W       9 WISC-MR              2:10.66        XDQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 -- Mostovoy, Arthur     9 Shy-Mr-MR            1:57.90         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 
Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
                30.79  JO
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nunez, Ryan         12 Express Swimming-MR    31.35      29.93 JO     
  2 Lugo, Aron R        12 Express Swimming-MR    34.83      30.40 JO     
  3 Nasta, Mike V       12 SSC-MR                 32.00      30.46 JO     
  4 Rasquinha, Rohit A  11 Express Swimming-MR    31.37      30.48 JO     
  5 DiMaggio, John P    11 MPNY-MR                30.09      30.74 JO     
  6 Egan, Kieran R      11 Twisters-MR            31.19      31.03        
  7 Lee, Aidan J        11 WEST-MR                31.31      31.19        
  8 Kaps, Piotr         12 MPNY-MR                31.22      31.24        
  9 Zhou, Andrew Y      12 FLY-MR                 30.71      31.25        
 10 LaBianca, Jack B    12 Express Swimming-MR    32.84      31.51        
 11 Saadeddin, Saadedd  11 MPNY-MR                30.00      31.63        
 12 Deguzman, Anthony   12 Unhes-Mr-MR            40.56      31.70        
 13 Khanas, Vladyslav   11 Unhes-Mr-MR            33.27      31.76        
 14 Diaz, Floyd G       11 Unhes-Mr-MR            40.19      31.79        
 15 Weinstein, Michael  11 WEST-MR                31.54      31.85        
 16 Bouzarouata, Zacha  12 Twisters-MR            32.57      31.91        
 17 Andersen, Frankie   12 SSC-MR                 34.18      32.08        
 18 Savchuk, Michael    11 Shy-Mr-MR              33.46      32.16        
 19 Buchen, Max H       11 IA-MR                  33.72      32.22        
 20 Tsai, Leonardo      12 SSC-MR                 35.06      32.24        
 21 Chang, Steven R     11 FLY-MR                 32.75      32.31        
 22 Rasquinha, Ranjan   11 Express Swimming-MR    33.34      32.37        
 23 Linn, George        12 FLY-MR                 33.16      32.39        
 24 Granucci, David     11 SSC-MR                 34.54      32.65        
 25 Devoti, Milton      12 WISC-MR                37.88      32.77        
 26 Hoye, Jonas         12 Twisters-MR            34.10      32.87        
 27 Scalia, Anthony D   11 SSC-MR                 33.13      33.02        
 28 Kravtsov, Andrew    11 MPNY-MR                35.34      33.07        
 28 Landgraf, Tim       11 MPNY-MR                34.63      33.07        
 30 Euyoque, Kevin D    12 WEST-MR                33.90      33.09        
 31 Bibolov, Nick       12 SSC-MR                 33.96      33.26        
 32 Krayets, Eric B     11 Unhes-Mr-MR            33.19      33.36        
 33 Sansano, Matthew A  11 Express Swimming-MR    33.96      33.48        
 34 Falcao, Daniel L    11 Twisters-MR            34.63      33.58        
 35 Rossi, Blake C      12 HYB-MR                    NT      33.59        
 36 Buono, Thomas J     12 IA-MR                  37.43      33.68        
 37 Slavin, Eric J      11 Unhes-Mr-MR               NT      33.78        
 38 Maroney, John P     12 Express Swimming-MR    35.62      33.86        
 39 Hsieh, Ethan        11 Express Swimming-MR    35.66      34.03        
 40 Szymczak, Eric      11 Twisters-MR            33.14      34.07        
 41 Youssef, Mohamed S  11 Twisters-MR            32.60      34.08        
 42 Gold, Fillip        12 MPNY-MR                35.03      34.20        
 43 Villagonzalo, Kean  11 GATE-MR                35.47      34.43        
 44 Preobrazhensky, Da  11 MPNY-MR                35.08      34.50        
 45 O'Leary, Ryan M     12 Express Swimming-MR    47.22      34.54        
 46 Dugo, Jesse D       11 WISC-MR                36.52      34.58        
 47 O'Sullivan, Kealan  11 CIY-MR                 35.53      34.63        
 48 Mollica, Christian  12 Express Swimming-MR    38.17      34.77        
 49 Lim, James          11 FLY-MR                 35.03      34.99        
 50 Rivkind, Philipp    12 MPNY-MR                35.84      35.00        
 51 Escowitz, Jack R    12 GATE-MR                36.68      35.10        
 52 Natapraya, Kyle     12 CIY-MR                 39.54      35.19        
 53 Broderick, Patrick  11 Express Swimming-MR    38.24      35.42        
 54 Martin, Tim J       11 SSC-MR                 35.79      35.43        
 55 Weingarten, Trista  11 CSDC-MR                43.19      35.59        
 56 Ndoja, Kleisti      12 Twisters-MR            35.63      35.95        
 57 Wang, Andy Y        11 WEST-MR                36.94      36.03        
 58 Sullivan, Ryan N    11 Express Swimming-MR    37.05      36.30        
 59 DeCasseres, Elijah  11 UN-WE-MR               36.55      36.42        
 60 Protano, Robert T   12 Express Swimming-MR       NT      36.50        
 61 Jhong, Ethan        11 Express Swimming-MR    40.05      36.95        
 62 Shah, Tae-Jin       11 NYCC-MR                36.47      37.17        
 63 Batiashvilli, Saba  11 MPNY-MR                38.59      37.24        
 64 Harrilal, Ayden B   11 Express Swimming-MR    38.16      37.30        
 65 Leroy, Pierre       11 HYB-MR                 40.64      37.33        
 66 Corbett, Ty         11 WISC-MR                37.98      37.49        
 67 German, Daniel N    12 Express Swimming-MR    40.08      37.60        
 68 Yang, Archer        12 NYCC-MR                   NT      37.74        
 69 Abramov, Ethan      12 Shy-Mr-MR              43.23      38.35        
 70 D'Alessandro, Jack  12 Express Swimming-MR       NT      38.40        
 71 Ortof, Max L        12 Express Swimming-MR    42.10      38.44        
 72 Olsen, Luke D       11 CSDC-MR                42.78      39.34        
 73 Minaker, Brandon    11 MPNY-MR                39.00      39.52        
 74 Batkin, Theodore R  12 Express Swimming-MR    38.32      39.68        
 75 Fang, Terrence      11 Swim Tech-MR              NT      39.92        
 76 Huang, Edward       11 Swim Tech-MR              NT      40.12        
 77 Apat, Joseph R      11 Express Swimming-MR    50.08      40.15        
 78 Christie, Richard   11 WISC-MR                43.33      40.45        
 79 Wagner, Kurt G      12 HYB-MR                    NT      40.52        
 80 Pelea, Aidan        12 Twisters-MR            43.65      41.11        
 81 Maloney, Michael A  11 SSC-MR                 45.00      41.67        
 82 Espina, Evan        12 Swim Tech-MR              NT      43.06        
 83 Quinn, PJ           12 Express Swimming-MR       NT      43.71        
 84 Dong, Andrew        12 Swim Tech-MR              NT      45.54        
 85 Zakarian, Matthew   11 GATE-MR                48.04      45.80        
 86 Schafer, Jack D     11 WISC-MR                52.99      47.40        
 87 Spiezio, Anthony M  11 SSC-MR                 45.00      48.17        
 88 Wang, Aaron         12 Swim Tech-MR              NT      57.21        
 
Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:06.39  JO
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lebedinets, Ruslan  12 Shy-Mr-MR              59.00    1:03.16 JO     
  2 Chung, Hudson       11 WEST-MR              1:04.12    1:04.01 JO     
  3 Nunez, Ryan         12 Express Swimming-MR  1:07.61    1:05.11 JO     
  4 Miao, Ethan         12 Twisters-MR          1:12.98    1:06.72        
  5 Zhou, Andrew Y      12 FLY-MR               1:09.19    1:08.34        
  6 Lee, Aidan J        11 WEST-MR              1:08.47    1:08.35        
  7 Rasquinha, Rohit A  11 Express Swimming-MR  1:10.89    1:08.44        
  7 Saadeddin, Saadedd  11 MPNY-MR              1:05.00    1:08.44        
  9 Lugo, Aron R        12 Express Swimming-MR  1:14.19    1:08.63        
 10 Egan, Kieran R      11 Twisters-MR          1:08.82    1:08.81        
 11 Kaps, Piotr         12 MPNY-MR              1:13.51    1:09.03        
 12 Bouzarouata, Zacha  12 Twisters-MR          1:11.18    1:09.22        
 13 Nasta, Mike V       12 SSC-MR               1:11.00    1:09.24        
 14 DiMaggio, John P    11 MPNY-MR              1:08.64    1:09.37        
 15 Weinstein, Michael  11 WEST-MR              1:09.73    1:09.43        
 16 Klein, Evan M       12 WEST-MR              1:13.05    1:09.57        
 17 Buchen, Max H       11 IA-MR                1:12.63    1:09.89        
 18 Khanas, Vladyslav   11 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:14.61    1:10.77        
 19 Chang, Steven R     11 FLY-MR               1:13.35    1:11.19        
 20 LaBianca, Jack B    12 Express Swimming-MR  1:14.94    1:11.40        
 21 Rasquinha, Ranjan   11 Express Swimming-MR  1:14.20    1:11.52        
 22 Bibolov, Nick       12 SSC-MR               1:14.00    1:12.45        
 23 Linn, George        12 FLY-MR               1:13.66    1:12.48        
 24 Euyoque, Kevin D    12 WEST-MR              1:17.08    1:12.80        
 25 Savchuk, Michael    11 Shy-Mr-MR            1:15.01    1:12.97        
 26 Landgraf, Tim       11 MPNY-MR              1:20.44    1:13.03        
 27 Youssef, Mohamed S  11 Twisters-MR          1:11.47    1:13.10        
 28 Granucci, David     11 SSC-MR               1:13.72    1:13.38        
 29 Krayets, Eric B     11 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:14.10    1:13.74        
 30 Sansano, Matthew A  11 Express Swimming-MR  1:17.88    1:14.28        
 31 Deguzman, Anthony   12 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:26.30    1:14.57        
 32 Buono, Thomas J     12 IA-MR                     NT    1:14.95        
 33 Hsieh, Ethan        11 Express Swimming-MR  1:16.95    1:15.87        
 34 Villagonzalo, Kean  11 GATE-MR              1:18.89    1:15.99        
 35 Chan, Joshua A      12 FLY-MR               1:15.32    1:16.04        
 36 Chau, Frederick     12 CIY-MR               1:22.72    1:16.05        
 37 Zhao, Colin E       12 FLY-MR               1:15.27    1:16.51        
 38 Kravtsov, Andrew    11 MPNY-MR              1:18.53    1:16.75        
 39 Szymczak, Eric      11 Twisters-MR          1:14.63    1:16.89        
 40 Diaz, Floyd G       11 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:35.45    1:16.98        
 41 Chau, Calvin W      12 CIY-MR                    NT    1:17.05        
 42 Yu, Jisun           12 GATE-MR              1:31.68    1:17.12        
 43 Preobrazhensky, Da  11 MPNY-MR              1:19.71    1:17.22        
 44 Wang, Andy Y        11 WEST-MR              1:21.22    1:17.24        
 45 Slavin, Eric J      11 Unhes-Mr-MR               NT    1:17.25        
 46 DeCasseres, Elijah  11 UN-WE-MR             1:19.07    1:17.46        
 47 Lim, James          11 FLY-MR               1:17.83    1:18.32        
 48 Martin, Tim J       11 SSC-MR               1:21.17    1:18.64        
 49 Broderick, Patrick  11 Express Swimming-MR  1:22.13    1:18.93        
 50 Adeishvili, Luca    11 Shy-Mr-MR            1:19.90    1:19.42        
 51 Protano, Robert T   12 Express Swimming-MR  1:25.12    1:20.43        
 52 Mollica, Christian  12 Express Swimming-MR  1:29.42    1:21.15        
 53 Zhang, David A      12 GATE-MR              1:25.47    1:22.26        
 54 Leroy, Pierre       11 HYB-MR               1:30.45    1:22.49        
 55 Weingarten, Trista  11 CSDC-MR              1:27.66    1:22.54        
 56 O'Sullivan, Kealan  11 CIY-MR               1:23.99    1:22.82        
 57 Okounev, Luke       11 Unhes-Mr-MR               NT    1:23.32        
 58 Jhong, Ethan        11 Express Swimming-MR  1:32.44    1:23.72        
 59 Gibbs, Owen T       11 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:24.44        
 60 German, Daniel N    12 Express Swimming-MR  1:30.70    1:24.66        
 61 Harrilal, Ayden B   11 Express Swimming-MR  1:24.71    1:24.90        
 62 Abramov, Ethan      12 Shy-Mr-MR            1:37.01    1:25.81        
 63 Mavashev, Michael   11 Aquaflames-MR             NT    1:26.02        
 64 Ortof, Max L        12 Express Swimming-MR  1:34.04    1:26.60        
 65 Apat, Joseph R      11 Express Swimming-MR  1:55.86    1:28.68        
 66 Olsen, Luke D       11 CSDC-MR              1:45.80    1:28.92        
 67 Subillag-Dubon, Ja  11 FA-MR                     NT    1:28.97        
 68 D'Alessandro, Jack  12 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:30.24        
 69 Wagner, Kurt G      12 HYB-MR                    NT    1:35.33        
 70 Artov, Samuel M     11 Shy-Mr-MR            1:39.00    1:36.54        
 71 Quinn, PJ           12 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:38.04        
 72 Pelea, Aidan        12 Twisters-MR          1:36.66    1:38.68        
 73 Davydov, Michael G  11 Shy-Mr-MR            1:29.90    1:39.39        
 74 Maloney, Michael A  11 SSC-MR               1:40.00    1:42.37        
 75 Spiezio, Anthony M  11 SSC-MR               1:40.00    1:51.01        
 76 Zakarian, Matthew   11 GATE-MR              1:46.32    1:54.03        
 
Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
                35.99  JO
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nunez, Ryan         12 Express Swimming-MR    35.56      34.40 JO     
  2 Chung, Hudson       11 WEST-MR                35.04      34.43 JO     
  3 DiMaggio, John P    11 MPNY-MR                35.42      35.23 JO     
  4 Miao, Ethan         12 Twisters-MR            43.12      35.89 JO     
  5 Deguzman, Anthony   12 Unhes-Mr-MR            42.44      36.09        
  6 Nasta, Mike V       12 SSC-MR                 37.00      36.10        
  7 Klein, Evan M       12 WEST-MR                38.04      36.44        
  8 Lugo, Aron R        12 Express Swimming-MR    43.72      36.86        
  9 Scalia, Anthony D   11 SSC-MR                 38.12      37.16        
 10 Rasquinha, Ranjan   11 Express Swimming-MR    37.98      37.23        
 11 Lee, Aidan J        11 WEST-MR                35.53      37.33        
 12 Granucci, David     11 SSC-MR                 37.66      37.49        
 13 Saadeddin, Saadedd  11 MPNY-MR                35.00      37.68        
 14 Hoye, Jonas         12 Twisters-MR            40.89      37.88        
 15 Zhou, Andrew Y      12 FLY-MR                 37.57      38.08        
 16 Sansano, Matthew A  11 Express Swimming-MR    43.41      38.24        
 16 Rasquinha, Rohit A  11 Express Swimming-MR    39.95      38.24        
 18 Kaps, Piotr         12 MPNY-MR                41.56      38.29        
 19 Escowitz, Jack R    12 GATE-MR                38.86      38.32        
 20 LaBianca, Jack B    12 Express Swimming-MR    40.84      38.38        
 21 Weinstein, Michael  11 WEST-MR                38.33      38.63        
 22 Preobrazhensky, Da  11 MPNY-MR                40.73      39.24        
 23 Landgraf, Tim       11 MPNY-MR                43.86      39.35        
 24 Euyoque, Kevin D    12 WEST-MR                41.62      39.52        
 25 Andersen, Frankie   12 SSC-MR                 41.28      39.54        
 26 Buono, Thomas J     12 IA-MR                  45.25      39.64        
 27 Dugo, Jesse D       11 WISC-MR                40.12      39.69        
 28 Jhong, Ethan        11 Express Swimming-MR    40.41      39.78        
 29 Savchuk, Michael    11 Shy-Mr-MR              41.05      40.11        
 30 Falcao, Daniel L    11 Twisters-MR            40.31      40.16        
 31 Tsai, Leonardo      12 SSC-MR                 44.43      40.30        
 32 Hsieh, Ethan        11 Express Swimming-MR    38.86      40.61        
 33 Chau, Calvin W      12 CIY-MR                 43.05      40.62        
 34 Gold, Fillip        12 MPNY-MR                43.49      40.71        
 35 Youssef, Mohamed S  11 Twisters-MR            38.47      40.80        
 36 Bibolov, Nick       12 SSC-MR                 41.00      40.82        
 37 Devoti, Milton      12 WISC-MR                45.66      41.05        
 38 Wang, Andy Y        11 WEST-MR                41.19      41.27        
 39 Ng, Ryan Y          11 GATE-MR                39.88      41.29        
 40 Mollica, Christian  12 Express Swimming-MR    45.49      41.32        
 41 Slavin, Eric J      11 Unhes-Mr-MR               NT      41.37        
 42 Villagonzalo, Kean  11 GATE-MR                43.21      41.47        
 43 Chang, Steven R     11 FLY-MR                 40.98      41.60        
 44 Linn, George        12 FLY-MR                 38.60      41.68        
 45 Szymczak, Eric      11 Twisters-MR            39.79      42.05        
 46 Broderick, Patrick  11 Express Swimming-MR    45.82      43.14        
 47 Diaz, Floyd G       11 Unhes-Mr-MR            52.12      43.40        
 48 Leroy, Pierre       11 HYB-MR                 47.03      43.73        
 49 Maroney, John P     12 Express Swimming-MR    47.27      43.96        
 50 Abramov, Ethan      12 Shy-Mr-MR              42.90      44.28        
 51 Corbett, Ty         11 WISC-MR                46.96      44.37        
 52 Batkin, Theodore R  12 Express Swimming-MR    44.24      44.55        
 53 Weingarten, Trista  11 CSDC-MR                45.15      44.78        
 54 O'Sullivan, Kealan  11 CIY-MR                    NT      45.04        
 55 Harrilal, Ayden B   11 Express Swimming-MR    45.05      45.09        
 56 Zhao, Colin E       12 FLY-MR                 40.03      45.14        
 57 Martin, Tim J       11 SSC-MR                 44.15      45.40        
 57 O'Leary, Ryan M     12 Express Swimming-MR    59.61      45.40        
 59 Sullivan, Ryan N    11 Express Swimming-MR    46.86      45.63        
 60 Lim, James          11 FLY-MR                 42.79      45.64        
 61 Shah, Tae-Jin       11 NYCC-MR                45.18      45.79        
 62 German, Daniel N    12 Express Swimming-MR    52.46      46.56        
 63 Batiashvilli, Saba  11 MPNY-MR                47.48      46.62        
 64 Protano, Robert T   12 Express Swimming-MR       NT      46.85        
 65 Apat, Joseph R      11 Express Swimming-MR    56.45      47.30        
 66 Maloney, Michael A  11 SSC-MR                 50.00      47.34        
 67 Fang, Terrence      11 Swim Tech-MR              NT      48.65        
 68 Ortof, Max L        12 Express Swimming-MR    53.16      49.80        
 69 Christie, Richard   11 WISC-MR                53.55      50.58        
 70 Yang, Archer        12 NYCC-MR                   NT      51.45        
 71 Wagner, Kurt G      12 HYB-MR                    NT      51.59        
 72 Olsen, Luke D       11 CSDC-MR                54.21      52.04        
 73 Huang, Edward       11 Swim Tech-MR              NT      52.46        
 74 Schafer, Jack D     11 WISC-MR                54.99      52.57        
 75 Zakarian, Matthew   11 GATE-MR                53.85      52.90        
 76 D'Alessandro, Jack  12 Express Swimming-MR       NT      52.97        
 77 Minaker, Brandon    11 MPNY-MR                49.00      53.14        
 78 Pelea, Aidan        12 Twisters-MR            52.26      54.31        
 79 Espina, Evan        12 Swim Tech-MR              NT      55.12        
 80 Spiezio, Anthony M  11 SSC-MR                 50.00      58.33        
 81 Gill, Vir A         12 Express Swimming-MR  1:14.68      58.85        
 82 Wang, Aaron         12 Swim Tech-MR              NT    1:00.72        
 
Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:18.39  JO
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chung, Hudson       11 WEST-MR              1:13.12    1:11.52 JO     
  2 Nunez, Ryan         12 Express Swimming-MR  1:16.93    1:13.15 JO     
  3 DiMaggio, John P    11 MPNY-MR              1:17.04    1:16.90 JO     
  4 Egan, Kieran R      11 Twisters-MR          1:17.57    1:17.19 JO     
  5 Bouzarouata, Zacha  12 Twisters-MR          1:18.07    1:18.41        
  6 Lee, Aidan J        11 WEST-MR              1:17.31    1:19.27        
  7 Klein, Evan M       12 WEST-MR              1:19.82    1:19.58        
  8 Deguzman, Anthony   12 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:33.23    1:20.14        
  9 Nasta, Mike V       12 SSC-MR               1:22.00    1:21.00        
 10 Rasquinha, Ranjan   11 Express Swimming-MR  1:27.50    1:21.23        
 11 Rasquinha, Rohit A  11 Express Swimming-MR  1:29.89    1:21.93        
 12 Hoye, Jonas         12 Twisters-MR          1:28.73    1:22.44        
 13 Granucci, David     11 SSC-MR               1:27.56    1:22.49        
 14 Saadeddin, Saadedd  11 MPNY-MR              1:16.00    1:22.51        
 15 Hsieh, Ethan        11 Express Swimming-MR  1:26.81    1:22.73        
 16 Khanas, Vladyslav   11 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:25.48    1:22.98        
 17 Landgraf, Tim       11 MPNY-MR              1:30.67    1:24.00        
 18 Kaps, Piotr         12 MPNY-MR              1:29.49    1:24.20        
 19 Weinstein, Michael  11 WEST-MR              1:25.24    1:24.87        
 20 Bibolov, Nick       12 SSC-MR               1:23.47    1:25.13        
 21 Lugo, Aron R        12 Express Swimming-MR  1:33.07    1:26.15        
 22 Wang, Andy Y        11 WEST-MR              1:30.09    1:26.30        
 23 Preobrazhensky, Da  11 MPNY-MR              1:28.17    1:26.32        
 24 Savchuk, Michael    11 Shy-Mr-MR            1:29.76    1:26.49        
 25 Villagonzalo, Kean  11 GATE-MR              1:29.63    1:27.47        
 26 LaBianca, Jack B    12 Express Swimming-MR  1:30.58    1:27.67        
 27 Ng, Ryan Y          11 GATE-MR              1:27.25    1:27.72        
 28 Krayets, Eric B     11 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:29.73    1:29.40        
 29 Buono, Thomas J     12 IA-MR                1:36.16    1:29.61        
 30 Jhong, Ethan        11 Express Swimming-MR  1:29.48    1:30.24        
 31 Mollica, Christian  12 Express Swimming-MR  1:37.78    1:30.26        
 32 Broderick, Patrick  11 Express Swimming-MR  1:36.50    1:31.56        
 33 Slavin, Eric J      11 Unhes-Mr-MR               NT    1:32.22        
 34 Abramov, Ethan      12 Shy-Mr-MR            1:33.00    1:33.08        
 35 Diaz, Floyd G       11 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:50.17    1:33.14        
 36 O'Sullivan, Kealan  11 CIY-MR               1:33.99    1:34.12        
 37 Martin, Tim J       11 SSC-MR               1:32.45    1:34.61        
 38 Okounev, Luke       11 Unhes-Mr-MR               NT    1:34.67        
 39 DeCasseres, Elijah  11 UN-WE-MR             1:35.39    1:34.76        
 40 Gibbs, Owen T       11 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:35.35        
 41 Zhang, David A      12 GATE-MR              1:40.43    1:37.72        
 42 Apat, Joseph R      11 Express Swimming-MR  2:08.46    1:38.61        
 42 Adeishvili, Luca    11 Shy-Mr-MR            1:27.90    1:38.61        
 44 Protano, Robert T   12 Express Swimming-MR  1:40.01    1:39.41        
 45 Weingarten, Trista  11 CSDC-MR              1:49.73    1:39.86        
 46 German, Daniel N    12 Express Swimming-MR  1:51.41    1:43.33        
 47 Ortof, Max L        12 Express Swimming-MR  1:53.07    1:44.24        
 48 Maloney, Michael A  11 SSC-MR               1:50.00    1:46.19        
 49 Subillag-Dubon, Ja  11 FA-MR                     NT    1:46.20        
 50 Olsen, Luke D       11 CSDC-MR              1:53.90    1:46.75        
 51 Pelea, Aidan        12 Twisters-MR          1:50.70    1:55.67        
 52 Artov, Samuel M     11 Shy-Mr-MR            1:49.00    1:57.24        
 53 Davydov, Michael G  11 Shy-Mr-MR            1:38.90    2:00.01        
 54 D'Alessandro, Jack  12 Express Swimming-MR       NT    2:03.19        
 55 Spiezio, Anthony M  11 SSC-MR               1:50.00    2:08.82        
 
Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                40.39  JO
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Weinstein, Michael  11 WEST-MR                38.91      38.05 JO     
  2 Buchen, Max H       11 IA-MR                  39.69      38.26 JO     
  3 Rasquinha, Rohit A  11 Express Swimming-MR    43.73      40.64        
  4 Bouzarouata, Zacha  12 Twisters-MR            44.24      41.21        
  5 Linn, George        12 FLY-MR                 40.48      41.25        
  6 Mollica, Christian  12 Express Swimming-MR    47.13      41.53        
  7 Ndoja, Kleisti      12 Twisters-MR            47.85      41.72        
  8 Nunez, Ryan         12 Express Swimming-MR    44.80      42.04        
  9 Euyoque, Kevin D    12 WEST-MR                43.86      42.11        
 10 Lebedinets, Ruslan  12 Shy-Mr-MR              41.90      42.18        
 11 Egan, Kieran R      11 Twisters-MR            43.37      42.49        
 12 Lee, Aidan J        11 WEST-MR                42.00      42.61        
 13 Zhang, David A      12 GATE-MR                45.02      42.68        
 14 Rasquinha, Ranjan   11 Express Swimming-MR    41.99      43.02        
 15 Lugo, Aron R        12 Express Swimming-MR    50.82      43.50        
 16 Zhao, Colin E       12 FLY-MR                 40.80      43.55        
 17 Youssef, Mohamed S  11 Twisters-MR            43.82      43.74        
 18 Kaps, Piotr         12 MPNY-MR                48.21      43.79        
 19 Yu, Jisun           12 GATE-MR                43.99      43.84        
 20 Ng, Ryan Y          11 GATE-MR                42.79      43.91        
 21 Sansano, Matthew A  11 Express Swimming-MR    47.20      44.61        
 22 Kravtsov, Andrew    11 MPNY-MR                44.30      44.86        
 23 Chau, Calvin W      12 CIY-MR                 46.21      45.05        
 24 Broderick, Patrick  11 Express Swimming-MR    50.22      45.45        
 25 Chau, Frederick     12 CIY-MR                 48.81      45.53        
 26 Bibolov, Nick       12 SSC-MR                 48.00      45.95        
 27 Wang, Andy Y        11 WEST-MR                48.02      46.20        
 28 Protano, Robert T   12 Express Swimming-MR    50.09      47.00        
 29 Nasta, Mike V       12 SSC-MR                 47.00      47.62        
 30 Zhou, Andrew Y      12 FLY-MR                 47.30      47.71        
 31 Diaz, Floyd G       11 Unhes-Mr-MR            58.63      47.78        
 32 Deguzman, Anthony   12 Unhes-Mr-MR            54.62      48.29        
 33 Chan, Joshua A      12 FLY-MR                 47.44      48.50        
 34 Ortof, Max L        12 Express Swimming-MR    50.96      49.15        
 35 German, Daniel N    12 Express Swimming-MR    50.96      49.54        
 36 Abramov, Ethan      12 Shy-Mr-MR              52.49      49.66        
 37 Martin, Tim J       11 SSC-MR                 50.50      49.73        
 38 Lim, James          11 FLY-MR                 48.65      49.94        
 39 Harrilal, Ayden B   11 Express Swimming-MR    49.37      50.46        
 40 Leroy, Pierre       11 HYB-MR                 48.77      51.63        
 41 Chang, Steven R     11 FLY-MR                 49.42      52.00        
 42 Pelea, Aidan        12 Twisters-MR            55.59      53.09        
 43 Hsieh, Ethan        11 Express Swimming-MR    55.06      53.44        
 44 Olsen, Luke D       11 CSDC-MR              1:09.72      53.85        
 45 Szymczak, Eric      11 Twisters-MR            52.71      54.26        
 46 D'Alessandro, Jack  12 Express Swimming-MR       NT      55.64        
 47 Gibbs, Owen T       11 Express Swimming-MR       NT      57.14        
 48 Davydov, Michael G  11 Shy-Mr-MR              46.90      57.35        
 49 Wagner, Kurt G      12 HYB-MR                    NT      58.61        
 -- Spiezio, Anthony M  11 SSC-MR               1:05.00         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Khirdekar, Abhijee  12 Express Swimming-MR       NT         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick
 
Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:30.89  JO
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Buchen, Max H       11 IA-MR                1:26.40    1:23.45 JO     
  2 Weinstein, Michael  11 WEST-MR              1:24.71    1:23.46 JO     
  3 Linn, George        12 FLY-MR               1:32.04    1:29.17 JO     
  4 Bouzarouata, Zacha  12 Twisters-MR          1:33.73    1:29.43 JO     
  5 Chung, Hudson       11 WEST-MR              1:27.91    1:29.78 JO     
  6 Lee, Aidan J        11 WEST-MR              1:27.56    1:30.20 JO     
  7 Ndoja, Kleisti      12 Twisters-MR          1:37.85    1:31.38        
  8 Rasquinha, Rohit A  11 Express Swimming-MR  1:35.65    1:31.40        
  9 Lugo, Aron R        12 Express Swimming-MR  1:46.18    1:31.71        
 10 Mollica, Christian  12 Express Swimming-MR  1:46.86    1:31.72        
 11 Khanas, Vladyslav   11 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:35.86    1:33.25        
 12 Tsai, Leonardo      12 SSC-MR               1:41.33    1:33.66        
 13 Hoye, Jonas         12 Twisters-MR          1:39.74    1:33.85        
 14 Klein, Evan M       12 WEST-MR              1:47.97    1:33.87        
 15 Egan, Kieran R      11 Twisters-MR          1:37.05    1:34.27        
 16 Euyoque, Kevin D    12 WEST-MR              1:39.41    1:34.30        
 17 Ng, Ryan Y          11 GATE-MR              1:32.61    1:35.08        
 18 Nunez, Ryan         12 Express Swimming-MR  1:39.80    1:35.85        
 19 Zhao, Colin E       12 FLY-MR               1:36.07    1:35.99        
 20 Rasquinha, Ranjan   11 Express Swimming-MR  1:30.00    1:36.14        
 21 Falcao, Daniel L    11 Twisters-MR          1:38.49    1:37.85        
 22 O'Leary, Ryan M     12 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:37.98        
 23 Sansano, Matthew A  11 Express Swimming-MR  1:42.31    1:38.30        
 24 Yang, Archer        12 NYCC-MR                   NT    1:38.55        
 25 Kravtsov, Andrew    11 MPNY-MR              1:39.24    1:38.88        
 26 Chau, Calvin W      12 CIY-MR               1:46.70    1:39.10        
 27 Escowitz, Jack R    12 GATE-MR              1:41.13    1:39.39        
 28 Rivkind, Philipp    12 MPNY-MR              1:43.77    1:39.40        
 29 Broderick, Patrick  11 Express Swimming-MR  1:47.16    1:39.54        
 30 Rossi, Blake C      12 HYB-MR                    NT    1:40.26        
 31 Wang, Andy Y        11 WEST-MR              1:41.02    1:40.31        
 32 Gold, Fillip        12 MPNY-MR              1:42.04    1:40.51        
 33 Nasta, Mike V       12 SSC-MR               1:44.00    1:41.17        
 34 Bibolov, Nick       12 SSC-MR               1:41.00    1:41.61        
 35 Andersen, Frankie   12 SSC-MR               1:55.28    1:42.07        
 36 Protano, Robert T   12 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:42.24        
 37 Scalia, Anthony D   11 SSC-MR               2:06.20    1:42.60        
 38 Zhou, Andrew Y      12 FLY-MR               1:45.96    1:43.23        
 39 Maroney, John P     12 Express Swimming-MR  1:46.79    1:44.24        
 40 Sullivan, Ryan N    11 Express Swimming-MR  1:53.62    1:45.39        
 41 Martin, Tim J       11 SSC-MR               1:46.57    1:45.49        
 42 Ortof, Max L        12 Express Swimming-MR  1:55.27    1:45.69        
 43 German, Daniel N    12 Express Swimming-MR  1:52.34    1:46.15        
 44 Devoti, Milton      12 WISC-MR              1:51.55    1:46.18        
 45 Natapraya, Kyle     12 CIY-MR               1:50.54    1:46.64        
 46 Abramov, Ethan      12 Shy-Mr-MR            1:57.65    1:47.03        
 47 Apat, Joseph R      11 Express Swimming-MR  2:03.25    1:47.24        
 48 Slavin, Eric J      11 Unhes-Mr-MR               NT    1:47.42        
 49 Leroy, Pierre       11 HYB-MR                    NT    1:47.60        
 50 Jhong, Ethan        11 Express Swimming-MR  1:51.85    1:48.35        
 51 Harrilal, Ayden B   11 Express Swimming-MR  1:48.74    1:49.25        
 52 Almeida, James D    12 GATE-MR              1:51.18    1:49.28        
 53 Villagonzalo, Kean  11 GATE-MR              1:50.00    1:49.52        
 54 Krayets, Eric B     11 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:53.66    1:49.73        
 55 Hsieh, Ethan        11 Express Swimming-MR  2:02.95    1:53.72        
 56 Batkin, Theodore R  12 Express Swimming-MR  1:56.46    1:54.52        
 57 DeCasseres, Elijah  11 UN-WE-MR             1:57.66    1:55.57        
 58 Olsen, Luke D       11 CSDC-MR              2:10.99    1:55.77        
 59 Weingarten, Trista  11 CSDC-MR              2:28.67    1:56.26        
 60 Pelea, Aidan        12 Twisters-MR          2:01.40    1:57.49        
 61 D'Alessandro, Jack  12 Express Swimming-MR       NT    2:00.17        
 62 Minaker, Brandon    11 MPNY-MR              1:57.00    2:02.30        
 63 Dong, Andrew        12 Swim Tech-MR              NT    2:08.44        
 64 Espina, Evan        12 Swim Tech-MR              NT    2:08.96        
 65 Wagner, Kurt G      12 HYB-MR                    NT    2:08.97        
 66 Zakarian, Matthew   11 GATE-MR                   NT    2:13.96        
 67 Wang, Aaron         12 Swim Tech-MR              NT    2:15.36        
 68 Christie, Richard   11 WISC-MR              2:12.22    2:15.53        
 69 Huang, Edward       11 Swim Tech-MR              NT    2:16.90        
 70 Spiezio, Anthony M  11 SSC-MR               2:20.00    2:20.13        
 71 Maloney, Michael A  11 SSC-MR               2:20.00    2:20.93        
 72 Quinn, PJ           12 Express Swimming-MR       NT    2:31.52        
 73 Schafer, Jack D     11 WISC-MR              2:25.77    2:33.98        
 74 Gill, Vir A         12 Express Swimming-MR       NT    2:34.17        
 -- Subillag-Dubon, Ja  11 FA-MR                     NT         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous kick
 -- Corbett, Ty         11 WISC-MR              1:51.12         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 
Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
                34.29  JO
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chung, Hudson       11 WEST-MR                31.99      31.81 JO     
  2 Rasquinha, Rohit A  11 Express Swimming-MR    33.57      32.18 JO     
  3 Nunez, Ryan         12 Express Swimming-MR    32.82      32.37 JO     
  4 DiMaggio, John P    11 MPNY-MR                32.20      32.45 JO     
  5 Rasquinha, Ranjan   11 Express Swimming-MR    34.15      32.88 JO     
  6 Miao, Ethan         12 Twisters-MR            34.86      32.91 JO     
  7 Lebedinets, Ruslan  12 Shy-Mr-MR              30.90      33.30 JO     
  8 Saadeddin, Saadedd  11 MPNY-MR                32.00      33.41 JO     
  9 Landgraf, Tim       11 MPNY-MR                38.44      34.06 JO     
 10 Chang, Steven R     11 FLY-MR                 35.61      34.82        
 11 Nasta, Mike V       12 SSC-MR                 37.00      35.11        
 12 Buchen, Max H       11 IA-MR                  36.49      35.14        
 13 LaBianca, Jack B    12 Express Swimming-MR    35.72      35.18        
 14 Lee, Aidan J        11 WEST-MR                36.17      35.30        
 15 Bibolov, Nick       12 SSC-MR                 38.00      35.39        
 16 Youssef, Mohamed S  11 Twisters-MR            34.57      35.69        
 17 Klein, Evan M       12 WEST-MR                35.23      35.81        
 18 Granucci, David     11 SSC-MR                 36.25      35.97        
 19 Khanas, Vladyslav   11 Unhes-Mr-MR            37.42      36.22        
 20 Chau, Calvin W      12 CIY-MR                 39.25      36.38        
 21 Szymczak, Eric      11 Twisters-MR            36.62      37.25        
 22 Hoye, Jonas         12 Twisters-MR            39.57      37.62        
 23 Preobrazhensky, Da  11 MPNY-MR                41.27      37.86        
 24 Kravtsov, Andrew    11 MPNY-MR                39.18      37.89        
 25 Chan, Joshua A      12 FLY-MR                 36.89      37.90        
 26 Sansano, Matthew A  11 Express Swimming-MR    41.78      38.51        
 27 Villagonzalo, Kean  11 GATE-MR                44.10      38.91        
 28 Ng, Ryan Y          11 GATE-MR                39.55      39.00        
 29 Euyoque, Kevin D    12 WEST-MR                45.02      39.17        
 30 Savchuk, Michael    11 Shy-Mr-MR              38.03      39.42        
 31 Leroy, Pierre       11 HYB-MR                 42.31      39.92        
 32 Yu, Jisun           12 GATE-MR                39.94      39.98        
 33 Krayets, Eric B     11 Unhes-Mr-MR            38.30      40.26        
 34 Ndoja, Kleisti      12 Twisters-MR            40.08      40.47        
 35 Zhao, Colin E       12 FLY-MR                 39.31      40.82        
 36 Slavin, Eric J      11 Unhes-Mr-MR               NT      40.85        
 37 Lim, James          11 FLY-MR                 43.28      41.20        
 38 Linn, George        12 FLY-MR                 42.01      41.49        
 39 Zhou, Andrew Y      12 FLY-MR                 42.46      42.14        
 40 DeCasseres, Elijah  11 UN-WE-MR               41.14      42.61        
 41 Chau, Frederick     12 CIY-MR                 51.28      42.80        
 42 Buono, Thomas J     12 IA-MR                  47.02      42.83        
 43 Hsieh, Ethan        11 Express Swimming-MR    44.54      43.23        
 44 Okounev, Luke       11 Unhes-Mr-MR               NT      43.42        
 45 Jhong, Ethan        11 Express Swimming-MR    43.74      43.51        
 46 Martin, Tim J       11 SSC-MR                 42.11      43.82        
 47 O'Sullivan, Kealan  11 CIY-MR                 46.57      43.87        
 48 Mavashev, Michael   11 Aquaflames-MR             NT      43.97        
 49 Adeishvili, Luca    11 Shy-Mr-MR              37.00      44.51        
 50 Gibbs, Owen T       11 Express Swimming-MR       NT      45.43        
 51 Harrilal, Ayden B   11 Express Swimming-MR    46.35      45.67        
 52 Weingarten, Trista  11 CSDC-MR                48.41      47.37        
 53 Apat, Joseph R      11 Express Swimming-MR  1:07.78      47.45        
 54 Protano, Robert T   12 Express Swimming-MR    50.08      48.25        
 55 Wagner, Kurt G      12 HYB-MR                    NT      48.28        
 56 German, Daniel N    12 Express Swimming-MR  1:05.41      49.56        
 57 Ortof, Max L        12 Express Swimming-MR  1:01.58      52.09        
 58 Artov, Samuel M     11 Shy-Mr-MR              41.90      52.60        
 59 Maloney, Michael A  11 SSC-MR               1:00.00      53.01        
 60 Spiezio, Anthony M  11 SSC-MR               1:00.00    1:08.91        
 61 Zakarian, Matthew   11 GATE-MR              1:04.62    1:11.30        
 
Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:19.99  JO
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chung, Hudson       11 WEST-MR              1:09.71    1:10.36 JO     
  2 Nunez, Ryan         12 Express Swimming-MR  1:19.07    1:11.04 JO     
  3 Miao, Ethan         12 Twisters-MR          1:15.09    1:11.79 JO     
  4 Rasquinha, Rohit A  11 Express Swimming-MR  1:17.20    1:13.97 JO     
  5 Saadeddin, Saadedd  11 MPNY-MR              1:14.00    1:14.55 JO     
  6 Egan, Kieran R      11 Twisters-MR          1:18.56    1:16.10 JO     
  7 Buchen, Max H       11 IA-MR                1:20.64    1:17.25 JO     
  8 Klein, Evan M       12 WEST-MR              1:17.97    1:17.52 JO     
  9 DiMaggio, John P    11 MPNY-MR              1:13.72    1:18.31 JO     
 10 Lee, Aidan J        11 WEST-MR              1:19.47    1:18.78 JO     
 11 Bouzarouata, Zacha  12 Twisters-MR          1:19.17    1:19.09 JO     
 12 Youssef, Mohamed S  11 Twisters-MR          1:20.60    1:20.40        
 13 Rasquinha, Ranjan   11 Express Swimming-MR  1:18.11    1:21.12        
 14 Chang, Steven R     11 FLY-MR               1:21.53    1:22.65        
 15 Khanas, Vladyslav   11 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:28.39    1:23.48        
 16 Bibolov, Nick       12 SSC-MR               1:21.25    1:23.64        
 17 Chau, Calvin W      12 CIY-MR               1:36.35    1:25.05        
 18 LaBianca, Jack B    12 Express Swimming-MR  1:24.42    1:25.59        
 19 Andersen, Frankie   12 SSC-MR               1:32.80    1:25.61        
 20 Tsai, Leonardo      12 SSC-MR               1:38.30    1:26.18        
 21 Preobrazhensky, Da  11 MPNY-MR              1:38.70    1:27.64        
 22 Landgraf, Tim       11 MPNY-MR              1:36.75    1:27.66        
 23 Kravtsov, Andrew    11 MPNY-MR              1:27.26    1:28.64        
 24 Nasta, Mike V       12 SSC-MR               1:27.00    1:28.69        
 25 Scalia, Anthony D   11 SSC-MR               1:30.78    1:28.73        
 26 Granucci, David     11 SSC-MR               1:34.15    1:28.75        
 27 Ng, Ryan Y          11 GATE-MR              1:28.85    1:29.72        
 28 Deguzman, Anthony   12 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:47.49    1:29.73        
 29 Kaps, Piotr         12 MPNY-MR              2:23.00    1:30.38        
 30 Rivkind, Philipp    12 MPNY-MR              1:36.13    1:31.29        
 31 Natapraya, Kyle     12 CIY-MR               1:41.58    1:31.43        
 32 Szymczak, Eric      11 Twisters-MR          1:26.29    1:31.53        
 33 Rossi, Blake C      12 HYB-MR                    NT    1:32.51        
 34 Krayets, Eric B     11 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:29.18    1:33.44        
 35 Savchuk, Michael    11 Shy-Mr-MR            1:33.65    1:35.18        
 36 Hsieh, Ethan        11 Express Swimming-MR  1:40.65    1:35.74        
 37 Batiashvilli, Saba  11 MPNY-MR              1:55.12    1:38.72        
 38 O'Sullivan, Kealan  11 CIY-MR                    NT    1:41.09        
 39 Diaz, Floyd G       11 Unhes-Mr-MR          2:01.05    1:44.11        
 40 DeCasseres, Elijah  11 UN-WE-MR             1:40.13    1:45.87        
 41 Batkin, Theodore R  12 Express Swimming-MR  1:46.54    1:46.03        
 42 Martin, Tim J       11 SSC-MR               1:43.55    1:46.34        
 43 Maloney, Michael A  11 SSC-MR               2:10.00    2:01.02        
 -- Gill, Vir A         12 Express Swimming-MR       NT         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 -- Spiezio, Anthony M  11 SSC-MR               2:10.00         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 -- Shah, Tae-Jin       11 NYCC-MR              1:47.37         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 
Boys 13-14 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
                27.89  JO
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ang, Jake           14 Express Swimming-MR    26.76      26.44 JO     
  2 Legall, Elijah      13 Unhes-Mr-MR            28.58      26.92 JO     
  3 Law, Ethan          14 MPNY-MR                27.81      26.98 JO     
  4 Zhang, Ryan F       14 Twisters-MR            27.83      27.55 JO     
  5 Genna, Frank        13 Express Swimming-MR    26.49      27.86 JO     
  6 Schafer, Justin T   13 FLY-MR                 28.28      27.89 JO     
  7 Shannon, Ryan J     13 Express Swimming-MR    27.67      27.90        
  8 Whang, Justin       13 Express Swimming-MR    28.67      28.09        
  9 Wone, Brandon M     14 SSC-MR                 28.49      28.16        
 10 Pas, Sebastian T    14 Twisters-MR            28.22      28.36        
 11 Kvasnitskiy, Nikit  14 MPNY-MR                29.15      28.47        
 12 Espinal, Joseph E   13 FLY-MR                 28.95      28.49        
 13 Quiceno, Sebastian  14 SSC-MR                 30.00      28.65        
 14 Neugebauer, Caleb   14 Express Swimming-MR    36.54      28.68        
 15 Hafez, Yousef A     13 MPNY-MR                30.39      28.82        
 16 Zametko, Nikita     14 MPNY-MR                29.39      29.04        
 16 Cui, Ryan           13 Twisters-MR            31.34      29.04        
 18 Lee, Alexander G    14 FLY-MR                 29.67      29.09        
 19 Amato, Jason C      13 WEST-MR                30.44      29.12        
 20 Diano, Andrew J     13 FA-MR                  30.39      29.22        
 21 Chen, Joseph        13 Express Swimming-MR    30.08      29.25        
 22 Zahariev, Kevin K   14 Twisters-MR            28.60      29.31        
 23 Chang, Matthew      13 Express Swimming-MR    32.11      29.40        
 24 Ustymenko, Vlad     13 Shy-Mr-MR              28.90      29.53        
 24 Yasinov, Zachary    13 Express Swimming-MR    28.72      29.53        
 24 Walsh, Patrick C    14 Express Swimming-MR    29.16      29.53        
 27 Buchen, Kasper G    14 IA-MR                  31.10      29.64        
 28 Santry, Emmet P     13 WEST-MR                30.74      29.68        
 29 Leuly, Shane C      14 IA-MR                  30.24      29.70        
 30 Ustymenko, Alex     14 Shy-Mr-MR              29.00      29.79        
 31 LU, Michael D       13 Express Swimming-MR    30.27      29.84        
 32 Tang, Erik          14 Express Swimming-MR    32.78      29.85        
 32 Naing, Ko Ko M      14 MPNY-MR                29.00      29.85        
 34 Murugaverl, Aadhit  13 Express Swimming-MR    31.05      29.91        
 35 Reilly, Christophe  13 Express Swimming-MR    31.70      29.95        
 36 Szymczak, Kevin M   13 Twisters-MR            29.31      30.12        
 37 Pinkhasov, David    14 Aquaflames-MR             NT      30.15        
 38 WU, William         14 UN-LG-MR               29.44      30.21        
 39 Stefanidis, Nichol  14 CIY-MR                 37.76      30.22        
 39 Zheng, Edwin        14 FLY-MR                 30.91      30.22        
 41 Zhang, David D      13 Express Swimming-MR    31.96      30.49        
 42 Lempert, Benjamin   13 Aquaflames-MR             NT      30.51        
 42 Vileshin, Daniel    13 MPNY-MR                32.00      30.51        
 44 Ebied, Omar         14 Twisters-MR            30.37      30.58        
 45 Oberst, Dylan M     13 WEST-MR                32.04      30.63        
 46 Wu, Ryan H          14 GATE-MR                31.46      30.72        
 47 Zammit, Michael C   13 Express Swimming-MR    33.05      30.74        
 48 Tan, Winston        13 GATE-MR                31.08      30.81        
 49 Goodman, Jonah B    13 Express Swimming-MR    31.29      30.82        
 50 Akdas, Yasin J      13 Twisters-MR            32.87      30.91        
 51 Sheinberg, Ryan P   14 Express Swimming-MR    34.94      30.99        
 52 LiBASSI, Connor T   13 Express Swimming-MR    32.33      31.11        
 53 Attardi, Richard M  14 Express Swimming-MR    33.72      31.25        
 54 Gomez, Kevin S      14 FLY-MR                 31.74      31.43        
 55 Vias, Javier        14 HYB-MR                 35.85      31.56        
 56 Bekerman, Liam B    13 Express Swimming-MR    32.55      31.95        
 57 Anich, Thomas W     14 FLY-MR                 32.04      32.06        
 58 Antimisiaris, C.J.  13 Express Swimming-MR       NT      32.17        
 59 Margaryan, Avetis   13 Unhes-Mr-MR            35.37      32.27        
 60 Elentukh, Daniel N  13 Shy-Mr-MR              32.00      32.32        
 61 Lee, Ryan A         13 FLY-MR                 33.11      32.40        
 62 Chen, Quentin B     14 Twisters-MR            33.90      32.55        
 63 Titarenko, Valenty  14 Shy-Mr-MR              33.00      32.68        
 64 Juang, Andrew       13 FLY-MR                 33.19      32.72        
 65 Plaza, Sebastian T  13 Express Swimming-MR    35.03      32.87        
 65 Shaw, Kevin         14 Aquaflames-MR             NT      32.87        
 67 Bast, Michael       14 Aquaflames-MR             NT      33.28        
 68 Calderon, Xavier    13 FLY-MR                 35.00      33.55        
 69 Lin, Ivan           14 GATE-MR                36.11      33.89        
 70 Cohen, Sasha B      13 Unhes-Mr-MR            33.96      34.01        
 71 Santamaria, Christ  13 FLY-MR                 34.37      34.78        
 72 Gandras, Lukas H    14 Express Swimming-MR       NT      34.88        
 73 Genna, John C       13 Express Swimming-MR    36.95      34.91        
 74 Olsen, Luke E       13 FA-MR                  37.41      35.91        
 75 Elling, Connor      13 HYB-MR                    NT      36.31        
 76 Barnard, Trent S    14 Unhes-Mr-MR               NT      36.55        
 77 Verdi, Tyler J      13 CSDC-MR                44.32      38.38        
 78 Franco, Vincent     13 Express Swimming-MR    41.68      38.95        
 79 Fehn, Matthew J     13 CSDC-MR                   NT      41.38        
 
Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:02.89  JO
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ang, Jake           14 Express Swimming-MR    58.55      58.18 JO     
  2 Radkov, Nick S      14 MPNY-MR              1:00.05      58.97 JO     
  3 DiSanto, Justin P   14 WEST-MR              1:03.84    1:00.80 JO     
  4 Pas, Sebastian T    14 Twisters-MR          1:03.45    1:01.38 JO     
  5 Wone, Brandon M     14 SSC-MR               1:02.25    1:02.37 JO     
  6 Chen, Joseph        13 Express Swimming-MR  1:04.53    1:02.92        
  7 Shannon, Ryan J     13 Express Swimming-MR  1:00.88    1:02.96        
  8 Santry, Emmet P     13 WEST-MR              1:07.62    1:03.03        
  9 Espinal, Joseph E   13 FLY-MR               1:05.68    1:03.18        
 10 Chang, Matthew      13 Express Swimming-MR  1:07.45    1:03.27        
 11 Quiceno, Sebastian  14 SSC-MR               1:06.00    1:03.63        
 11 Walsh, Patrick C    14 Express Swimming-MR  1:03.96    1:03.63        
 13 Neugebauer, Caleb   14 Express Swimming-MR  1:07.03    1:03.68        
 14 Diano, Andrew J     13 FA-MR                1:05.62    1:03.69        
 15 Kapinos, Arthur     13 Express Swimming-MR  1:06.21    1:03.70        
 16 Giardinelli, Matth  13 Express Swimming-MR  1:10.16    1:03.89        
 17 Deng, Jiachi        14 Twisters-MR          1:04.99    1:03.91        
 18 LU, Michael D       13 Express Swimming-MR  1:06.80    1:04.19        
 19 Ebied, Omar         14 Twisters-MR          1:04.56    1:04.41        
 20 Yasinov, Zachary    13 Express Swimming-MR  1:03.17    1:04.62        
 21 Reilly, Christophe  13 Express Swimming-MR  1:12.40    1:04.71        
 22 Genna, Frank        13 Express Swimming-MR    58.99    1:04.82        
 23 Lee, Alexander G    14 FLY-MR               1:06.83    1:04.99        
 24 Leuly, Shane C      14 IA-MR                1:06.76    1:05.30        
 25 Zahariev, Kevin K   14 Twisters-MR          1:06.03    1:05.51        
 26 Dawa, Tenzin T      14 Twisters-MR          1:05.14    1:05.72        
 27 Akdas, Yasin J      13 Twisters-MR          1:12.14    1:05.82        
 28 Zhang, David D      13 Express Swimming-MR  1:07.87    1:06.05        
 29 Szymczak, Kevin M   13 Twisters-MR          1:08.13    1:06.27        
 30 Cody, Christopher   14 IA-MR                1:10.42    1:06.34        
 31 Goodman, Jonah B    13 Express Swimming-MR  1:08.86    1:06.45        
 32 Schafer, Justin T   13 FLY-MR               1:04.75    1:06.53        
 33 Sherpa, Nathan D    13 Twisters-MR          1:11.12    1:07.04        
 34 Sheinberg, Ryan P   14 Express Swimming-MR  1:17.03    1:07.71        
 35 Zammit, Michael C   13 Express Swimming-MR  1:11.07    1:07.89        
 36 Vias, Javier        14 HYB-MR                    NT    1:08.06        
 37 Stanzione, Jonatha  14 CSDC-MR              1:11.13    1:08.10        
 38 Llewellyn, James    13 CSDC-MR                   NT    1:08.29        
 39 Sherpa, Ethan D     13 Twisters-MR          1:14.16    1:08.30        
 40 Murugaverl, Aadhit  13 Express Swimming-MR  1:10.44    1:08.48        
 41 Iannone, Caleb      13 WISC-MR              1:09.55    1:08.57        
 42 Zheng, Edwin        14 FLY-MR               1:07.33    1:09.02        
 43 Attardi, Richard M  14 Express Swimming-MR  1:14.05    1:09.12        
 44 Honan, Quin J       13 SSC-MR               1:07.80    1:09.85        
 45 Burke, Ryan         14 FLY-MR               1:09.12    1:10.17        
 46 LiBASSI, Connor T   13 Express Swimming-MR  1:13.89    1:10.45        
 47 Anich, Thomas W     14 FLY-MR               1:08.80    1:10.65        
 48 Kingsley, Austin M  13 IA-MR                1:14.19    1:10.74        
 49 Gomez, Kevin S      14 FLY-MR               1:10.21    1:11.26        
 50 Pique, Ky-mani D    13 Twisters-MR          1:13.41    1:11.72        
 51 Bekerman, Liam B    13 Express Swimming-MR  1:11.78    1:11.73        
 52 Iannone, Luke       14 WISC-MR              1:08.88    1:13.06        
 53 Kalenja, Keno       13 IA-MR                1:27.27    1:13.07        
 54 Tanner, Jacob D     13 SSC-MR               1:14.71    1:14.94        
 55 Plaza, Sebastian T  13 Express Swimming-MR  1:22.23    1:16.01        
 56 Olsen, Luke E       13 FA-MR                1:24.49    1:18.42        
 57 Santamaria, Christ  13 FLY-MR               1:15.79    1:18.44        
 58 Genna, John C       13 Express Swimming-MR  1:20.28    1:18.45        
 59 Roberts, Antonio *  14 WISC-MR              1:20.99    1:20.26        
 60 Calderon, Xavier    13 FLY-MR               1:26.00    1:20.58        
 61 Gandras, Lukas H    14 Express Swimming-MR  1:43.21    1:20.97        
 62 Turgut, Alp S       14 UN-LI-MR                  NT    1:23.96        
 63 Franco, Vincent     13 Express Swimming-MR  1:34.09    1:26.20        
 64 Muller, Phillip J   13 WISC-MR              1:37.34    1:27.99        
 65 Fehn, Matthew J     13 CSDC-MR                   NT    1:33.40        
 -- Zhang, Ryan F       14 Twisters-MR          1:03.90         DQ        
      False start
 
Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:17.99  JO
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Radkov, Nick S      14 MPNY-MR              2:09.39    2:09.13 JO     
                1:03.11   2:09.13 (1:06.02)                                        
  2 O'Sullivan, Oisin   14 SSC-MR               2:14.00    2:11.95 JO     
                1:04.20   2:11.95 (1:07.75)                                        
  3 DiSanto, Justin P   14 WEST-MR              2:15.35    2:11.99 JO     
                1:04.75   2:11.99 (1:07.24)                                        
  4 Whang, Justin       13 Express Swimming-MR  2:12.89    2:12.09 JO     
                1:05.39   2:12.09 (1:06.70)                                        
  5 Ang, Jake           14 Express Swimming-MR  2:10.80    2:12.13 JO     
                1:03.96   2:12.13 (1:08.17)                                        
  6 Walsh, Patrick C    14 Express Swimming-MR  2:15.72    2:13.48 JO     
                1:05.96   2:13.48 (1:07.52)                                        
  7 Zhang, Ryan F       14 Twisters-MR          2:15.30    2:13.98 JO     
                1:03.56   2:13.98 (1:10.42)                                        
  8 Chen, Joseph        13 Express Swimming-MR  2:20.06    2:14.11 JO     
                1:05.35   2:14.11 (1:08.76)                                        
  9 Amato, Jason C      13 WEST-MR              2:25.61    2:14.13 JO     
                1:05.38   2:14.13 (1:08.75)                                        
 10 Chang, Matthew      13 Express Swimming-MR  2:20.38    2:14.17 JO     
                1:05.57   2:14.17 (1:08.60)                                        
 11 Cui, Ryan           13 Twisters-MR          2:22.73    2:14.70 JO     
                1:04.99   2:14.70 (1:09.71)                                        
 12 Diano, Andrew J     13 FA-MR                2:19.70    2:15.11 JO     
                1:05.52   2:15.11 (1:09.59)                                        
 13 Wone, Brandon M     14 SSC-MR               2:15.82    2:15.89 JO     
                1:05.44   2:15.89 (1:10.45)                                        
 14 Law, Ethan          14 MPNY-MR              2:18.89    2:16.26 JO     
                1:05.31   2:16.26 (1:10.95)                                        
 15 Yasinov, Zachary    13 Express Swimming-MR  2:19.27    2:17.64 JO     
                1:06.94   2:17.64 (1:10.70)                                        
 16 Lee, Tyler J        13 NYCC-MR              2:33.75    2:18.01        
                1:05.88   2:18.01 (1:12.13)                                        
 17 Ebied, Omar         14 Twisters-MR          2:20.52    2:18.12        
                1:06.30   2:18.12 (1:11.82)                                        
 18 Kapinos, Arthur     13 Express Swimming-MR  2:33.76    2:18.40        
                1:05.57   2:18.40 (1:12.83)                                        
 19 Buchen, Kasper G    14 IA-MR                2:22.47    2:18.45        
                1:07.28   2:18.45 (1:11.17)                                        
 20 Giardinelli, Matth  13 Express Swimming-MR  2:40.97    2:18.78        
                1:08.03   2:18.78 (1:10.75)                                        
 21 Baldwin, Brian J    13 NYCC-MR              2:24.81    2:19.28        
                1:05.05   2:19.28 (1:14.23)                                        
 22 Quiceno, Sebastian  14 SSC-MR               2:22.00    2:19.43        
                1:06.45   2:19.43 (1:12.98)                                        
 23 Zametko, Nikita     14 MPNY-MR              2:23.56    2:19.48        
                1:10.03   2:19.48 (1:09.45)                                        
 24 Deng, Jiachi        14 Twisters-MR          2:25.68    2:19.84        
                1:07.27   2:19.84 (1:12.57)                                        
 25 Dawa, Tenzin T      14 Twisters-MR          2:21.74    2:20.54        
                1:07.20   2:20.54 (1:13.34)                                        
 26 Espinal, Joseph E   13 FLY-MR               2:22.04    2:20.65        
                1:07.37   2:20.65 (1:13.28)                                        
 27 LU, Michael D       13 Express Swimming-MR  2:21.12    2:20.75        
                1:08.02   2:20.75 (1:12.73)                                        
 28 Neugebauer, Caleb   14 Express Swimming-MR  2:36.06    2:21.02        
                1:07.64   2:21.02 (1:13.38)                                        
 29 Lee, Alexander G    14 FLY-MR               2:21.31    2:21.04        
                1:08.75   2:21.04 (1:12.29)                                        
 30 Reilly, Christophe  13 Express Swimming-MR  2:30.61    2:21.61        
                1:08.67   2:21.61 (1:12.94)                                        
 31 Akdas, Yasin J      13 Twisters-MR          2:56.38    2:22.16        
                1:10.83   2:22.16 (1:11.33)                                        
 32 Sherpa, Nathan D    13 Twisters-MR          2:32.79    2:22.47        
                1:09.12   2:22.47 (1:13.35)                                        
 33 Santry, Emmet P     13 WEST-MR              2:26.85    2:22.63        
                1:07.33   2:22.63 (1:15.30)                                        
 34 Goodman, Jonah B    13 Express Swimming-MR  2:29.49    2:22.73        
                1:09.62   2:22.73 (1:13.11)                                        
 35 Zammit, Michael C   13 Express Swimming-MR  2:38.37    2:22.74        
                1:09.67   2:22.74 (1:13.07)                                        
 36 Leuly, Shane C      14 IA-MR                2:28.07    2:22.77        
                1:07.59   2:22.77 (1:15.18)                                        
 37 Camaev, Sasha V     14 MPNY-MR              2:25.00    2:23.68        
                1:09.87   2:23.68 (1:13.81)                                        
 38 Cody, Christopher   14 IA-MR                2:32.57    2:23.98        
                1:07.95   2:23.98 (1:16.03)                                        
 39 WU, William         14 UN-LG-MR             2:28.93    2:24.42        
                1:08.61   2:24.42 (1:15.81)                                        
 40 Fonseca, Casey      13 WISC-MR              2:30.55    2:24.46        
                1:10.65   2:24.46 (1:13.81)                                        
 41 Zhang, David D      13 Express Swimming-MR  2:37.81    2:25.09        
                1:09.29   2:25.09 (1:15.80)                                        
 42 Anich, Thomas W     14 FLY-MR               2:24.70    2:25.80        
                1:11.06   2:25.80 (1:14.74)                                        
 43 Kvasnitskiy, Nikit  14 MPNY-MR              2:29.29    2:25.86        
                1:10.70   2:25.86 (1:15.16)                                        
 44 Oberst, Dylan M     13 WEST-MR              2:34.47    2:26.29        
                1:08.47   2:26.29 (1:17.82)                                        
 45 Falcone, Michael J  13 FA-MR                     NT    2:26.82        
                1:13.39   2:26.82 (1:13.43)                                        
 46 Sheinberg, Ryan P   14 Express Swimming-MR  2:36.67    2:27.56        
                1:10.62   2:27.56 (1:16.94)                                        
 47 Tan, Winston        13 GATE-MR              2:28.83    2:27.86        
                1:10.69   2:27.86 (1:17.17)                                        
 48 Ustymenko, Vlad     13 Shy-Mr-MR            2:17.90    2:27.89        
                1:06.03   2:27.89 (1:21.86)                                        
 49 Stanzione, Jonatha  14 CSDC-MR              2:42.89    2:28.35        
                1:11.04   2:28.35 (1:17.31)                                        
 50 LiBASSI, Connor T   13 Express Swimming-MR  2:28.76    2:28.36        
                1:12.62   2:28.36 (1:15.74)                                        
 51 Sherpa, Ethan D     13 Twisters-MR          2:37.56    2:29.01        
                1:14.27   2:29.01 (1:14.74)                                        
 52 Baldassare, Zachar  14 FA-MR                     NT    2:30.38        
                1:11.89   2:30.38 (1:18.49)                                        
 53 Vias, Javier        14 HYB-MR                    NT    2:32.14        
                1:13.56   2:32.14 (1:18.58)                                        
 54 Kingsley, Austin M  13 IA-MR                2:47.48    2:32.40        
                1:14.91   2:32.40 (1:17.49)                                        
 55 Wu, Ryan H          14 GATE-MR              2:32.85    2:33.07        
                1:10.69   2:33.07 (1:22.38)                                        
 56 Honan, Quin J       13 SSC-MR               2:31.30    2:33.61        
                1:11.40   2:33.61 (1:22.21)                                        
 57 Zheng, Edwin        14 FLY-MR               2:34.15    2:34.19        
                1:13.45   2:34.19 (1:20.74)                                        
 57 Schafer, Justin T   13 FLY-MR               2:37.93    2:34.19        
                1:14.23   2:34.19 (1:19.96)                                        
 59 Dillon, Charlie F   14 NYCC-MR                   NT    2:34.31        
                1:12.14   2:34.31 (1:22.17)                                        
 60 Gomez, Kevin S      14 FLY-MR               2:40.99    2:35.30        
                1:15.87   2:35.30 (1:19.43)                                        
 61 Lee, Ryan A         13 FLY-MR               2:30.95    2:35.36        
                1:14.65   2:35.36 (1:20.71)                                        
 62 Attardi, Richard M  14 Express Swimming-MR  2:53.02    2:35.94        
                1:12.90   2:35.94 (1:23.04)                                        
 63 Bekerman, Liam B    13 Express Swimming-MR  2:43.88    2:36.40        
                1:15.37   2:36.40 (1:21.03)                                        
 64 Bach, Daniel        14 CSDC-MR                   NT    2:37.40        
                1:15.48   2:37.40 (1:21.92)                                        
 65 Ustymenko, Alex     14 Shy-Mr-MR            2:26.90    2:38.52        
                1:09.99   2:38.52 (1:28.53)                                        
 66 Maloney, Connor J   13 FA-MR                     NT    2:39.18        
                1:14.79   2:39.18 (1:24.39)                                        
 67 Carrieri, Nicholas  13 IA-MR                2:58.63    2:39.83        
                1:17.36   2:39.83 (1:22.47)                                        
 68 Kalenja, Keno       13 IA-MR                     NT    2:39.95        
                1:16.77   2:39.95 (1:23.18)                                        
 69 Lu, Brendan         13 Swim Tech-MR              NT    2:41.18        
                1:14.27   2:41.18 (1:26.91)                                        
 70 Burke, Ryan         14 FLY-MR               2:32.53    2:41.48        
 71 Deegan, Logan       14 HYB-MR                    NT    2:44.45        
                1:16.36   2:44.45 (1:28.09)                                        
 72 Lee, Kyton C        13 NYCC-MR              3:19.09    2:45.24        
                1:20.64   2:45.24 (1:24.60)                                        
 73 Seylanov, Anthony   13 Shy-Mr-MR            2:37.90    2:47.20        
                1:17.44   2:47.20 (1:29.76)                                        
 74 Olsen, Luke E       13 FA-MR                     NT    2:47.58        
                1:21.73   2:47.58 (1:25.85)                                        
 75 Mendoza, Angel      13 HYB-MR                    NT    2:48.43        
                1:18.40   2:48.43 (1:30.03)                                        
 76 Pico, Kevin J       13 FLY-MR               2:41.71    2:50.93        
                1:20.53   2:50.93 (1:30.40)                                        
 77 Juang, Andrew       13 FLY-MR               2:51.28    2:51.90        
                1:20.05   2:51.90 (1:31.85)                                        
 78 Santamaria, Christ  13 FLY-MR               2:47.71    2:52.15        
                1:22.67   2:52.15 (1:29.48)                                        
 79 Calderon, Xavier    13 FLY-MR               3:15.00    2:57.99        
                1:24.68   2:57.99 (1:33.31)                                        
 80 Hill, Matthew D     14 CSDC-MR                   NT    3:04.93        
                1:18.25   3:04.93 (1:46.68)                                        
 81 Roberts, Antonio *  14 WISC-MR              2:58.66    3:05.14        
                1:24.66   3:05.14 (1:40.48)                                        
 82 Franco, Vincent     13 Express Swimming-MR  3:25.93    3:06.37        
                1:27.47   3:06.37 (1:38.90)                                        
 83 Jatuprayoon-Rakrun  14 Swim Tech-MR              NT    3:12.72        
                1:28.19   3:12.72 (1:44.53)                                        
 84 O'Brien, Nicholas   13 FA-MR                     NT    3:17.06        
                1:37.87   3:17.06 (1:39.19)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:10.29  JO
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pas, Sebastian T    14 Twisters-MR          1:07.36    1:05.54 JO     
  2 Walsh, Patrick C    14 Express Swimming-MR  1:07.55    1:07.67 JO     
  3 Zhang, Ryan F       14 Twisters-MR          1:11.57    1:08.87 JO     
  4 Whang, Justin       13 Express Swimming-MR  1:12.96    1:08.97 JO     
  5 Zametko, Nikita     14 MPNY-MR              1:14.58    1:10.74        
  5 O'Sullivan, Oisin   14 SSC-MR               1:10.00    1:10.74        
  7 DiSanto, Justin P   14 WEST-MR              1:12.21    1:11.77        
  8 Lee, Tyler J        13 NYCC-MR              1:14.43    1:11.82        
  9 Law, Ethan          14 MPNY-MR              1:16.05    1:11.93        
 10 Diano, Andrew J     13 FA-MR                1:17.35    1:12.02        
 11 Ang, Jake           14 Express Swimming-MR  1:12.11    1:12.97        
 12 Goodman, Jonah B    13 Express Swimming-MR  1:12.97    1:12.98        
 13 Amato, Jason C      13 WEST-MR              1:15.87    1:13.25        
 14 Chen, Joseph        13 Express Swimming-MR  1:17.46    1:14.54        
 15 Yasinov, Zachary    13 Express Swimming-MR  1:12.16    1:14.83        
 16 Reilly, Christophe  13 Express Swimming-MR  1:20.08    1:15.64        
 17 Chang, Matthew      13 Express Swimming-MR  1:20.78    1:15.68        
 18 Leuly, Shane C      14 IA-MR                1:19.12    1:15.72        
 19 Santry, Emmet P     13 WEST-MR              1:13.66    1:15.74        
 20 Zahariev, Kevin K   14 Twisters-MR          1:20.51    1:16.63        
 21 Zhang, David D      13 Express Swimming-MR  1:16.02    1:16.83        
 22 Szymczak, Kevin M   13 Twisters-MR          1:15.93    1:16.98        
 23 Kapinos, Arthur     13 Express Swimming-MR  1:19.60    1:17.21        
 24 Sherpa, Nathan D    13 Twisters-MR          1:20.63    1:17.42        
 25 Akdas, Yasin J      13 Twisters-MR          1:20.28    1:17.70        
 25 Stanzione, Jonatha  14 CSDC-MR              1:25.91    1:17.70        
 27 Ustymenko, Vlad     13 Shy-Mr-MR            1:19.90    1:17.71        
 28 Neugebauer, Caleb   14 Express Swimming-MR  1:21.39    1:17.92        
 29 Quiceno, Sebastian  14 SSC-MR               1:17.00    1:17.95        
 30 Oberst, Dylan M     13 WEST-MR              1:19.84    1:18.29        
 31 Honan, Quin J       13 SSC-MR               1:16.52    1:18.36        
 32 LiBASSI, Connor T   13 Express Swimming-MR  1:29.44    1:18.75        
 33 Dillon, Charlie F   14 NYCC-MR                   NT    1:18.98        
 34 Baldassare, Zachar  14 FA-MR                1:28.01    1:19.07        
 35 Gomez, Kevin S      14 FLY-MR               1:18.69    1:19.19        
 36 Fonseca, Casey      13 WISC-MR              1:23.55    1:19.20        
 37 Wu, Ryan H          14 GATE-MR              1:19.23    1:19.25        
 38 Tan, Winston        13 GATE-MR              1:20.67    1:19.35        
 38 Schafer, Justin T   13 FLY-MR               1:22.37    1:19.35        
 40 Kvasnitskiy, Nikit  14 MPNY-MR              1:17.63    1:19.52        
 41 Giardinelli, Matth  13 Express Swimming-MR  1:25.62    1:19.58        
 42 Camaev, Sasha V     14 MPNY-MR              1:25.50    1:20.36        
 43 Sherpa, Ethan D     13 Twisters-MR          1:24.50    1:21.12        
 44 Sheinberg, Ryan P   14 Express Swimming-MR  1:32.65    1:21.21        
 45 Kingsley, Austin M  13 IA-MR                1:27.63    1:21.42        
 46 Cody, Christopher   14 IA-MR                1:25.08    1:21.80        
 47 Zheng, Edwin        14 FLY-MR               1:15.84    1:21.87        
 48 Vias, Javier        14 HYB-MR                    NT    1:22.00        
 49 Bekerman, Liam B    13 Express Swimming-MR  1:23.82    1:22.23        
 50 Lee, Alexander G    14 FLY-MR               1:24.69    1:22.77        
 51 WU, William         14 UN-LG-MR             1:12.06    1:23.17        
 52 Ustymenko, Alex     14 Shy-Mr-MR            1:24.80    1:23.32        
 53 Roberts, Antonio *  14 WISC-MR              1:26.80    1:23.82        
 54 Carrieri, Nicholas  13 IA-MR                1:28.40    1:23.86        
 55 Lee, Ryan A         13 FLY-MR               1:22.67    1:24.26        
 56 Mandelbaum, Kai     13 Swim Tech-MR              NT    1:24.82        
 57 Juang, Andrew       13 FLY-MR               1:24.55    1:26.40        
 58 Mendoza, Angel      13 HYB-MR                    NT    1:26.76        
 59 Pico, Kevin J       13 FLY-MR               1:22.57    1:27.86        
 60 Maloney, Connor J   13 FA-MR                     NT    1:28.95        
 61 Olsen, Luke E       13 FA-MR                1:37.55    1:30.95        
 62 Bach, Daniel        14 CSDC-MR                   NT    1:31.80        
 63 Kalenja, Keno       13 IA-MR                     NT    1:33.15        
 64 Seylanov, Anthony   13 Shy-Mr-MR            1:30.00    1:35.24        
 65 Lee, Kyton C        13 NYCC-MR                   NT    1:35.33        
 66 O'Brien, Nicholas   13 FA-MR                1:45.24    1:36.63        
 67 Elling, Connor      13 HYB-MR                    NT    1:37.34        
 68 Lu, Brendan         13 Swim Tech-MR              NT    1:38.05        
 69 Franco, Vincent     13 Express Swimming-MR  1:47.90    1:38.12        
 70 Santamaria, Christ  13 FLY-MR               1:35.88    1:40.11        
 -- Baldwin, Brian J    13 NYCC-MR              1:14.94         DQ        
      Delay initiating arm pull at turn
 -- Tan, Kevin          13 Swim Tech-MR              NT         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 
Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
              2:32.59  JO
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kim, Hunter H       14 WEST-MR              2:17.55    2:18.55 JO     
                1:07.83   2:18.55 (1:10.72)                                        
  2 Pas, Sebastian T    14 Twisters-MR          2:26.19    2:20.14 JO     
                1:07.76   2:20.14 (1:12.38)                                        
  3 Walsh, Patrick C    14 Express Swimming-MR  2:24.91    2:23.93 JO     
                1:10.48   2:23.93 (1:13.45)                                        
  4 Whang, Justin       13 Express Swimming-MR  2:37.70    2:27.60 JO     
                1:14.95   2:27.60 (1:12.65)                                        
  5 Shannon, Ryan J     13 Express Swimming-MR  2:30.09    2:29.00 JO     
                1:11.68   2:29.00 (1:17.32)                                        
  6 Zhang, Ryan F       14 Twisters-MR          2:33.89    2:29.68 JO     
                1:12.52   2:29.68 (1:17.16)                                        
  7 LU, Michael D       13 Express Swimming-MR  2:33.26    2:31.14 JO     
                1:14.80   2:31.14 (1:16.34)                                        
  8 Diano, Andrew J     13 FA-MR                2:47.63    2:31.42 JO     
                1:12.67   2:31.42 (1:18.75)                                        
  9 Law, Ethan          14 MPNY-MR              2:43.44    2:32.25 JO     
                1:13.34   2:32.25 (1:18.91)                                        
 10 Ebied, Omar         14 Twisters-MR          2:38.63    2:32.36 JO     
                1:14.32   2:32.36 (1:18.04)                                        
 11 Zametko, Nikita     14 MPNY-MR              2:36.20    2:32.47 JO     
                1:17.10   2:32.47 (1:15.37)                                        
 12 Amato, Jason C      13 WEST-MR              2:48.03    2:34.16        
                1:14.54   2:34.16 (1:19.62)                                        
 13 Yasinov, Zachary    13 Express Swimming-MR  2:34.37    2:34.53        
                1:14.85   2:34.53 (1:19.68)                                        
 14 Chen, Joseph        13 Express Swimming-MR  2:46.41    2:35.01        
                1:16.32   2:35.01 (1:18.69)                                        
 15 Goodman, Jonah B    13 Express Swimming-MR  2:39.20    2:35.79        
                1:16.33   2:35.79 (1:19.46)                                        
 16 Buchen, Kasper G    14 IA-MR                2:44.78    2:37.89        
                1:17.97   2:37.89 (1:19.92)                                        
 17 Sherpa, Nathan D    13 Twisters-MR          2:44.90    2:38.05        
                1:18.80   2:38.05 (1:19.25)                                        
 18 Dawa, Tenzin T      14 Twisters-MR          2:40.97    2:39.59        
                1:17.29   2:39.59 (1:22.30)                                        
 19 Ang, Jake           14 Express Swimming-MR  2:35.91    2:40.32        
                1:17.34   2:40.32 (1:22.98)                                        
 20 Wone, Brandon M     14 SSC-MR               2:35.00    2:40.41        
                1:17.89   2:40.41 (1:22.52)                                        
 21 Oberst, Dylan M     13 WEST-MR              2:50.80    2:40.70        
                1:19.19   2:40.70 (1:21.51)                                        
 22 Zhang, David D      13 Express Swimming-MR  2:49.15    2:41.90        
                1:19.68   2:41.90 (1:22.22)                                        
 23 LiBASSI, Connor T   13 Express Swimming-MR  3:15.23    2:42.01        
                1:19.62   2:42.01 (1:22.39)                                        
 24 Santry, Emmet P     13 WEST-MR              2:40.07    2:42.37        
                1:17.39   2:42.37 (1:24.98)                                        
 25 Reilly, Christophe  13 Express Swimming-MR  2:58.76    2:42.81        
                1:22.18   2:42.81 (1:20.63)                                        
 26 Leuly, Shane C      14 IA-MR                2:46.51    2:43.81        
                1:19.04   2:43.81 (1:24.77)                                        
 26 Sherpa, Ethan D     13 Twisters-MR          2:58.34    2:43.81        
                1:20.54   2:43.81 (1:23.27)                                        
 28 Akdas, Yasin J      13 Twisters-MR          3:18.09    2:44.06        
                1:22.09   2:44.06 (1:21.97)                                        
 29 Legall, Elijah      13 Unhes-Mr-MR               NT    2:46.18        
                1:21.89   2:46.18 (1:24.29)                                        
 30 Szymczak, Kevin M   13 Twisters-MR          2:48.47    2:46.42        
                1:20.66   2:46.42 (1:25.76)                                        
 31 Sheinberg, Ryan P   14 Express Swimming-MR  3:05.84    2:46.58        
                1:22.46   2:46.58 (1:24.12)                                        
 32 Neugebauer, Caleb   14 Express Swimming-MR  2:49.87    2:46.68        
                1:19.90   2:46.68 (1:26.78)                                        
 33 Quiceno, Sebastian  14 SSC-MR               2:52.00    2:47.28        
                1:22.21   2:47.28 (1:25.07)                                        
 34 Deng, Jiachi        14 Twisters-MR          2:57.12    2:47.43        
                1:20.64   2:47.43 (1:26.79)                                        
 35 Kvasnitskiy, Nikit  14 MPNY-MR              2:50.85    2:47.93        
                1:20.66   2:47.93 (1:27.27)                                        
 36 Wu, Ryan H          14 GATE-MR              2:48.25    2:48.01        
                1:21.77   2:48.01 (1:26.24)                                        
 37 Tan, Winston        13 GATE-MR              2:52.34    2:48.38        
                1:21.14   2:48.38 (1:27.24)                                        
 38 Ustymenko, Vlad     13 Shy-Mr-MR            2:38.00    2:50.34        
                1:21.56   2:50.34 (1:28.78)                                        
 39 Gomez, Kevin S      14 FLY-MR               3:01.65    2:50.95        
                1:24.62   2:50.95 (1:26.33)                                        
 40 Vias, Javier        14 HYB-MR                    NT    2:51.55        
                1:24.79   2:51.55 (1:26.76)                                        
 41 Zammit, Michael C   13 Express Swimming-MR  3:12.11    2:51.65        
                1:23.32   2:51.65 (1:28.33)                                        
 42 Hafez, Yousef A     13 MPNY-MR              2:35.00    2:54.17        
                1:24.88   2:54.17 (1:29.29)                                        
 43 Cohen, Sasha B      13 Unhes-Mr-MR               NT    2:54.65        
                1:25.63   2:54.65 (1:29.02)                                        
 44 WU, William         14 UN-LG-MR             2:38.95    2:55.50        
                1:25.28   2:55.50 (1:30.22)                                        
 45 Espinal, Joseph E   13 FLY-MR               2:58.75    2:57.53        
                1:27.01   2:57.53 (1:30.52)                                        
 46 Naing, Ko Ko M      14 MPNY-MR              2:48.00    2:58.73        
                1:26.89   2:58.73 (1:31.84)                                        
 47 Attardi, Richard M  14 Express Swimming-MR  3:11.21    2:59.24        
                1:27.72   2:59.24 (1:31.52)                                        
 48 Pinkhasov, David    14 Aquaflames-MR             NT    2:59.37        
                1:27.56   2:59.37 (1:31.81)                                        
 49 Chen, Quentin B     14 Twisters-MR          3:04.68    2:59.77        
                1:25.60   2:59.77 (1:34.17)                                        
 50 Ustymenko, Alex     14 Shy-Mr-MR            2:43.00    3:00.61        
                1:27.74   3:00.61 (1:32.87)                                        
 51 Stefanidis, Nichol  14 CIY-MR               3:42.25    3:00.68        
                1:27.99   3:00.68 (1:32.69)                                        
 52 Bekerman, Liam B    13 Express Swimming-MR  2:59.87    3:01.49        
                1:27.50   3:01.49 (1:33.99)                                        
 53 Lee, Ryan A         13 FLY-MR               2:55.00    3:01.95        
                1:28.94   3:01.95 (1:33.01)                                        
 54 Plaza, Sebastian T  13 Express Swimming-MR  3:16.54    3:02.32        
                1:29.96   3:02.32 (1:32.36)                                        
 55 Margaryan, Avetis   13 Unhes-Mr-MR               NT    3:04.57        
                1:28.62   3:04.57 (1:35.95)                                        
 56 Shaw, Kevin         14 Aquaflames-MR             NT    3:06.50        
                1:28.87   3:06.50 (1:37.63)                                        
 57 Vileshin, Daniel    13 MPNY-MR              3:10.00    3:08.27        
                1:30.67   3:08.27 (1:37.60)                                        
 58 Genna, John C       13 Express Swimming-MR  3:14.44    3:08.56        
                1:30.30   3:08.56 (1:38.26)                                        
 59 Titarenko, Valenty  14 Shy-Mr-MR            2:36.00    3:11.33        
                1:35.36   3:11.33 (1:35.97)                                        
 60 Lempert, Benjamin   13 Aquaflames-MR             NT    3:11.94        
                1:31.68   3:11.94 (1:40.26)                                        
 61 Anich, Thomas W     14 FLY-MR               3:05.00    3:12.67        
                1:34.60   3:12.67 (1:38.07)                                        
 62 Elentukh, Daniel N  13 Shy-Mr-MR            2:40.90    3:13.80        
                1:33.19   3:13.80 (1:40.61)                                        
 63 Tang, Erik          14 Express Swimming-MR  3:20.37    3:15.45        
                1:32.74   3:15.45 (1:42.71)                                        
 64 Olsen, Luke E       13 FA-MR                     NT    3:16.73        
                1:35.43   3:16.73 (1:41.30)                                        
 65 Gandras, Lukas H    14 Express Swimming-MR       NT    3:19.91        
                1:35.91   3:19.91 (1:44.00)                                        
 66 Verdi, Tyler J      13 CSDC-MR                   NT    3:22.79        
                1:42.52   3:22.79 (1:40.27)                                        
 67 Fehn, Matthew J     13 CSDC-MR                   NT    3:53.32        
                1:57.63   3:53.32 (1:55.69)                                        
 -- Barnard, Trent S    14 Unhes-Mr-MR               NT         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
                1:42.35        DQ (1:51.05)                                        
 -- Bast, Michael       14 Aquaflames-MR             NT         DQ        
      Delay initiating arm pull at turn
                1:34.47        DQ (1:37.63)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:20.09  JO
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Whang, Justin       13 Express Swimming-MR  1:15.35    1:14.20 JO     
  2 Radkov, Nick S      14 MPNY-MR              1:23.32    1:17.45 JO     
  3 Zahariev, Kevin K   14 Twisters-MR          1:20.37    1:18.18 JO     
  4 LiBASSI, Connor T   13 Express Swimming-MR  1:19.78    1:18.66 JO     
  5 Chang, Matthew      13 Express Swimming-MR  1:24.31    1:18.81 JO     
  6 DiSanto, Justin P   14 WEST-MR              1:21.55    1:19.03 JO     
  7 Zhang, Ryan F       14 Twisters-MR          1:21.01    1:19.65 JO     
  8 Ang, Jake           14 Express Swimming-MR  1:21.26    1:19.75 JO     
  9 Cui, Ryan           13 Twisters-MR          1:24.61    1:20.27        
 10 Reilly, Christophe  13 Express Swimming-MR  1:36.91    1:22.21        
 11 LU, Michael D       13 Express Swimming-MR  1:27.44    1:22.95        
 12 Dawa, Tenzin T      14 Twisters-MR          1:22.55    1:23.25        
 13 Pas, Sebastian T    14 Twisters-MR          1:26.75    1:23.78        
 14 Zammit, Michael C   13 Express Swimming-MR  1:28.50    1:24.34        
 15 Schafer, Justin T   13 FLY-MR               1:22.02    1:24.45        
 16 Zhang, David D      13 Express Swimming-MR  1:36.06    1:24.57        
 17 Genna, Frank        13 Express Swimming-MR  1:20.25    1:25.61        
 18 Zheng, Edwin        14 FLY-MR               1:24.68    1:26.54        
 19 Sherpa, Nathan D    13 Twisters-MR          1:29.25    1:27.03        
 20 Deng, Jiachi        14 Twisters-MR          1:29.01    1:27.22        
 21 Wone, Brandon M     14 SSC-MR               1:24.00    1:27.61        
 22 Walsh, Patrick C    14 Express Swimming-MR  1:33.53    1:27.93        
 23 Kim, Brendon M      13 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:27.94        
 24 Stanzione, Jonatha  14 CSDC-MR              1:33.07    1:28.91        
 25 Lee, Alexander G    14 FLY-MR               1:23.87    1:28.94        
 26 Neugebauer, Caleb   14 Express Swimming-MR  1:37.70    1:29.86        
 27 Calderon, Xavier    13 FLY-MR               1:40.00    1:30.08        
 28 Santry, Emmet P     13 WEST-MR              1:31.08    1:30.39        
 28 Sheinberg, Ryan P   14 Express Swimming-MR  1:45.56    1:30.39        
 30 Kapinos, Arthur     13 Express Swimming-MR  1:43.28    1:31.24        
 31 Vias, Javier        14 HYB-MR               1:50.71    1:31.25        
 32 Akdas, Yasin J      13 Twisters-MR          1:33.35    1:31.69        
 33 Cody, Christopher   14 IA-MR                1:39.02    1:31.96        
 34 Genna, John C       13 Express Swimming-MR  1:40.48    1:32.72        
 35 Gomez, Kevin S      14 FLY-MR               1:32.94    1:32.99        
 36 Burke, Ryan         14 FLY-MR               1:28.81    1:33.24        
 37 Sherpa, Ethan D     13 Twisters-MR          1:46.16    1:33.64        
 38 Szymczak, Kevin M   13 Twisters-MR          1:38.64    1:33.95        
 39 Baldassare, Zachar  14 FA-MR                1:46.05    1:34.29        
 39 Attardi, Richard M  14 Express Swimming-MR  1:44.07    1:34.29        
 41 Plaza, Sebastian T  13 Express Swimming-MR  1:40.58    1:35.54        
 42 Llewellyn, James    13 CSDC-MR              2:07.55    1:36.46        
 43 Pique, Ky-mani D    13 Twisters-MR          1:38.52    1:37.11        
 44 Honan, Quin J       13 SSC-MR               1:35.00    1:39.39        
 45 Iannone, Luke       14 WISC-MR              1:35.55    1:39.40        
 46 Quiceno, Sebastian  14 SSC-MR               1:43.00    1:40.30        
 47 Gandras, Lukas H    14 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:41.65        
 48 Tanner, Jacob D     13 SSC-MR               1:41.90    1:42.03        
 49 Olsen, Luke E       13 FA-MR                1:55.79    1:42.79        
 50 Turgut, Alp S       14 UN-LI-MR                  NT    1:42.82        
 51 Roberts, Antonio *  14 WISC-MR              1:40.99    1:44.24        
 52 Muller, Phillip J   13 WISC-MR              1:57.97    1:48.26        
 53 Bekerman, Liam B    13 Express Swimming-MR  1:48.49    1:48.56        
 54 Murugaverl, Aadhit  13 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:54.40        
 55 Franco, Vincent     13 Express Swimming-MR  2:11.44    1:59.15        
 56 Fehn, Matthew J     13 CSDC-MR                   NT    1:59.77        
 
Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              2:54.89  JO
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Whang, Justin       13 Express Swimming-MR  2:45.86    2:39.97 JO     
                1:18.84   2:39.97 (1:21.13)                                        
  2 Amato, Jason C      13 WEST-MR              2:44.18    2:40.00 JO     
                1:17.42   2:40.00 (1:22.58)                                        
  3 Chang, Matthew      13 Express Swimming-MR  2:58.78    2:49.21 JO     
                1:21.24   2:49.21 (1:27.97)                                        
  4 LiBASSI, Connor T   13 Express Swimming-MR  3:04.10    2:49.83 JO     
                1:22.12   2:49.83 (1:27.71)                                        
  5 Zhang, Ryan F       14 Twisters-MR          2:54.08    2:51.15 JO     
                1:22.92   2:51.15 (1:28.23)                                        
  6 Zahariev, Kevin K   14 Twisters-MR          2:54.17    2:51.53 JO     
                1:21.45   2:51.53 (1:30.08)                                        
  7 Hafez, Yousef A     13 MPNY-MR                   NT    2:52.02 JO     
                1:22.38   2:52.02 (1:29.64)                                        
  8 Cui, Ryan           13 Twisters-MR          3:00.07    2:53.81 JO     
                1:24.06   2:53.81 (1:29.75)                                        
  9 Pas, Sebastian T    14 Twisters-MR          3:03.12    2:57.62        
                1:26.71   2:57.62 (1:30.91)                                        
 10 Dawa, Tenzin T      14 Twisters-MR          2:54.54    2:57.93        
                1:25.04   2:57.93 (1:32.89)                                        
 11 LU, Michael D       13 Express Swimming-MR  3:02.04    2:58.14        
                1:26.64   2:58.14 (1:31.50)                                        
 12 Kvasnitskiy, Nikit  14 MPNY-MR              3:03.25    2:58.99        
                1:27.23   2:58.99 (1:31.76)                                        
 13 Buchen, Kasper G    14 IA-MR                3:06.28    3:00.15        
                1:24.94   3:00.15 (1:35.21)                                        
 14 Stefanidis, Nichol  14 CIY-MR               3:18.38    3:01.02        
                1:28.78   3:01.02 (1:32.24)                                        
 15 Zametko, Nikita     14 MPNY-MR              3:04.10    3:02.22        
                1:29.06   3:02.22 (1:33.16)                                        
 16 Reilly, Christophe  13 Express Swimming-MR  3:21.21    3:03.07        
                1:28.06   3:03.07 (1:35.01)                                        
 17 Sherpa, Nathan D    13 Twisters-MR          3:11.35    3:03.25        
                1:29.30   3:03.25 (1:33.95)                                        
 18 Schafer, Justin T   13 FLY-MR               3:08.69    3:03.51        
                1:29.65   3:03.51 (1:33.86)                                        
 19 Oberst, Dylan M     13 WEST-MR              3:15.61    3:03.87        
                1:28.15   3:03.87 (1:35.72)                                        
 20 WU, William         14 UN-LG-MR             3:05.76    3:04.17        
                1:28.15   3:04.17 (1:36.02)                                        
 21 Zheng, Edwin        14 FLY-MR               3:05.06    3:04.26        
                1:29.46   3:04.26 (1:34.80)                                        
 22 Zhang, David D      13 Express Swimming-MR  3:23.21    3:05.08        
                1:28.80   3:05.08 (1:36.28)                                        
 23 Diano, Andrew J     13 FA-MR                     NT    3:07.23        
                1:29.70   3:07.23 (1:37.53)                                        
 24 Law, Ethan          14 MPNY-MR              3:07.77    3:07.63        
                1:28.81   3:07.63 (1:38.82)                                        
 25 Zammit, Michael C   13 Express Swimming-MR  3:10.98    3:08.61        
                1:31.00   3:08.61 (1:37.61)                                        
 26 Sheinberg, Ryan P   14 Express Swimming-MR  3:39.27    3:08.94        
                1:32.72   3:08.94 (1:36.22)                                        
 27 Deng, Jiachi        14 Twisters-MR          3:16.54    3:10.21        
                1:30.91   3:10.21 (1:39.30)                                        
 28 Genna, Frank        13 Express Swimming-MR  3:05.95    3:11.79        
                1:28.98   3:11.79 (1:42.81)                                        
 28 Wone, Brandon M     14 SSC-MR               3:00.00    3:11.79        
                1:29.82   3:11.79 (1:41.97)                                        
 30 Santry, Emmet P     13 WEST-MR              3:18.08    3:12.03        
                1:33.60   3:12.03 (1:38.43)                                        
 31 Lee, Alexander G    14 FLY-MR               3:05.40    3:12.68        
                1:31.03   3:12.68 (1:41.65)                                        
 32 Calderon, Xavier    13 FLY-MR               3:40.00    3:12.79        
                1:35.38   3:12.79 (1:37.41)                                        
 33 Sherpa, Ethan D     13 Twisters-MR          3:42.06    3:15.14        
                1:34.93   3:15.14 (1:40.21)                                        
 34 Naing, Ko Ko M      14 MPNY-MR              3:10.00    3:19.40        
                1:34.87   3:19.40 (1:44.53)                                        
 35 Tang, Erik          14 Express Swimming-MR  3:17.93    3:19.96        
                1:33.18   3:19.96 (1:46.78)                                        
 36 Neugebauer, Caleb   14 Express Swimming-MR  3:16.54    3:20.82        
                1:34.50   3:20.82 (1:46.32)                                        
 37 Shannon, Ryan J     13 Express Swimming-MR  3:09.86    3:21.43        
                1:35.13   3:21.43 (1:46.30)                                        
 38 Juang, Andrew       13 FLY-MR               3:20.00    3:21.56        
                1:38.19   3:21.56 (1:43.37)                                        
 39 Tan, Winston        13 GATE-MR              3:11.33    3:21.92        
                1:35.21   3:21.92 (1:46.71)                                        
 40 Lin, Ivan           14 GATE-MR              3:24.34    3:23.18        
                1:38.62   3:23.18 (1:44.56)                                        
 41 Chen, Quentin B     14 Twisters-MR          3:28.90    3:24.92        
                1:37.60   3:24.92 (1:47.32)                                        
 42 Genna, John C       13 Express Swimming-MR  3:37.97    3:25.11        
                1:36.76   3:25.11 (1:48.35)                                        
 43 Wu, Ryan H          14 GATE-MR              3:22.38    3:25.97        
                1:39.97   3:25.97 (1:46.00)                                        
 44 Szymczak, Kevin M   13 Twisters-MR          3:25.63    3:26.12        
                1:40.69   3:26.12 (1:45.43)                                        
 45 Cohen, Sasha B      13 Unhes-Mr-MR               NT    3:31.51        
                1:43.76   3:31.51 (1:47.75)                                        
 46 Quiceno, Sebastian  14 SSC-MR               3:35.00    3:37.01        
                1:43.64   3:37.01 (1:53.37)                                        
 47 Vileshin, Daniel    13 MPNY-MR              3:30.00    3:40.05        
                1:45.93   3:40.05 (1:54.12)                                        
 48 Gandras, Lukas H    14 Express Swimming-MR       NT    3:41.09        
                1:44.98   3:41.09 (1:56.11)                                        
 49 Margaryan, Avetis   13 Unhes-Mr-MR               NT    3:44.16        
                1:49.37   3:44.16 (1:54.79)                                        
 50 Murugaverl, Aadhit  13 Express Swimming-MR       NT    4:05.81        
                1:55.02   4:05.81 (2:10.79)                                        
 51 Verdi, Tyler J      13 CSDC-MR                   NT    4:06.43        
                1:59.70   4:06.43 (2:06.73)                                        
 -- Barnard, Trent S    14 Unhes-Mr-MR               NT         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
                2:12.89        DQ (2:16.81)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:07.49  JO
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Law, Ethan          14 MPNY-MR              1:06.60    1:02.75 JO     
  2 Whang, Justin       13 Express Swimming-MR  1:05.25    1:04.53 JO     
  3 Pas, Sebastian T    14 Twisters-MR          1:06.42    1:04.86 JO     
  4 O'Sullivan, Oisin   14 SSC-MR               1:05.57    1:05.48 JO     
  5 Diano, Andrew J     13 FA-MR                1:11.87    1:06.68 JO     
  6 Ang, Jake           14 Express Swimming-MR  1:07.62    1:07.70        
  7 Amato, Jason C      13 WEST-MR              1:07.35    1:08.09        
  8 Radkov, Nick S      14 MPNY-MR              1:10.11    1:08.18        
  9 Baldwin, Brian J    13 NYCC-MR              1:13.22    1:08.58        
 10 DiSanto, Justin P   14 WEST-MR              1:12.21    1:08.92        
 11 Chen, Joseph        13 Express Swimming-MR  1:11.00    1:09.28        
 12 Santry, Emmet P     13 WEST-MR              1:18.35    1:09.44        
 13 Lee, Tyler J        13 NYCC-MR              1:11.18    1:09.57        
 14 Falcone, Michael J  13 FA-MR                1:16.90    1:09.95        
 15 Walsh, Patrick C    14 Express Swimming-MR  1:14.22    1:10.09        
 16 Zametko, Nikita     14 MPNY-MR              1:12.79    1:10.57        
 17 Wone, Brandon M     14 SSC-MR               1:11.00    1:10.97        
 18 Kvasnitskiy, Nikit  14 MPNY-MR              1:15.67    1:11.33        
 19 Chang, Matthew      13 Express Swimming-MR  1:15.28    1:11.65        
 20 Cui, Ryan           13 Twisters-MR          1:18.30    1:11.84        
 21 Buchen, Kasper G    14 IA-MR                1:13.14    1:11.86        
 22 Ustymenko, Vlad     13 Shy-Mr-MR            1:09.90    1:12.18        
 23 Dawa, Tenzin T      14 Twisters-MR          1:12.36    1:12.66        
 24 Ebied, Omar         14 Twisters-MR          1:14.78    1:12.88        
 25 Wu, Ryan H          14 GATE-MR              1:12.66    1:12.91        
 26 Zammit, Michael C   13 Express Swimming-MR  1:28.91    1:13.41        
 27 Yasinov, Zachary    13 Express Swimming-MR  1:18.12    1:13.56        
 28 WU, William         14 UN-LG-MR             1:13.96    1:13.79        
 29 Kapinos, Arthur     13 Express Swimming-MR  1:21.41    1:13.83        
 30 Sherpa, Nathan D    13 Twisters-MR          1:18.35    1:14.01        
 31 Zahariev, Kevin K   14 Twisters-MR          1:17.12    1:14.28        
 32 Szymczak, Kevin M   13 Twisters-MR          1:18.25    1:14.41        
 33 Sheinberg, Ryan P   14 Express Swimming-MR  1:24.08    1:14.51        
 34 Deng, Jiachi        14 Twisters-MR          1:17.50    1:14.82        
 35 Oberst, Dylan M     13 WEST-MR              1:18.51    1:14.96        
 36 Giardinelli, Matth  13 Express Swimming-MR  1:27.09    1:15.42        
 37 Goodman, Jonah B    13 Express Swimming-MR  1:21.86    1:15.45        
 38 Quiceno, Sebastian  14 SSC-MR               1:14.00    1:15.77        
 39 Espinal, Joseph E   13 FLY-MR               1:19.77    1:16.13        
 40 Fonseca, Casey      13 WISC-MR              1:23.55    1:16.42        
 41 Dillon, Charlie F   14 NYCC-MR                   NT    1:16.69        
 42 Honan, Quin J       13 SSC-MR               1:16.78    1:16.97        
 43 Bach, Daniel        14 CSDC-MR              2:04.17    1:17.51        
 44 Neugebauer, Caleb   14 Express Swimming-MR  1:15.43    1:17.77        
 45 Ustymenko, Alex     14 Shy-Mr-MR            1:17.90    1:18.64        
 46 Attardi, Richard M  14 Express Swimming-MR  1:23.03    1:18.76        
 47 Reilly, Christophe  13 Express Swimming-MR  1:19.87    1:19.03        
 48 Sherpa, Ethan D     13 Twisters-MR          1:31.20    1:19.09        
 49 Stanzione, Jonatha  14 CSDC-MR              1:27.58    1:19.37        
 50 Kingsley, Austin M  13 IA-MR                1:30.62    1:20.12        
 51 Zhang, David D      13 Express Swimming-MR  1:20.74    1:20.16        
 52 Anich, Thomas W     14 FLY-MR               1:18.15    1:20.43        
 53 Camaev, Sasha V     14 MPNY-MR              1:15.00    1:20.50        
 54 Burke, Ryan         14 FLY-MR               1:31.62    1:20.63        
 55 Tan, Winston        13 GATE-MR              1:19.51    1:21.02        
 56 LiBASSI, Connor T   13 Express Swimming-MR  1:37.86    1:21.50        
 57 Mandelbaum, Kai     13 Swim Tech-MR              NT    1:21.57        
 58 Gomez, Kevin S      14 FLY-MR               1:19.38    1:21.65        
 59 Bekerman, Liam B    13 Express Swimming-MR  1:23.56    1:24.42        
 60 Deegan, Logan       14 HYB-MR                    NT    1:26.34        
 61 Lee, Ryan A         13 FLY-MR               1:29.97    1:27.58        
 62 Maloney, Connor J   13 FA-MR                     NT    1:28.82        
 63 Seylanov, Anthony   13 Shy-Mr-MR            1:24.00    1:30.40        
 64 Mendoza, Angel      13 HYB-MR                    NT    1:30.64        
 65 Lee, Kyton C        13 NYCC-MR                   NT    1:32.74        
 66 Jatuprayoon-Rakrun  14 Swim Tech-MR              NT    2:03.11        
 -- Carrieri, Nicholas  13 IA-MR                1:37.97         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Elling, Connor      13 HYB-MR                    NT         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 
Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
              2:34.99  JO
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Diano, Andrew J     13 FA-MR                2:37.20    2:31.69 JO     
                1:11.56   2:31.69 (1:20.13)                                        
  2 Whang, Justin       13 Express Swimming-MR  2:28.76    2:32.22 JO     
                1:12.77   2:32.22 (1:19.45)                                        
  3 Cui, Ryan           13 Twisters-MR          2:51.21    2:39.10        
                1:14.09   2:39.10 (1:25.01)                                        
  4 Chen, Joseph        13 Express Swimming-MR  2:38.19    2:41.95        
                1:15.26   2:41.95 (1:26.69)                                        
  5 Ebied, Omar         14 Twisters-MR          2:50.00    2:45.86        
                1:16.84   2:45.86 (1:29.02)                                        
  6 Iannone, Caleb      13 WISC-MR              2:40.55    2:46.40        
                1:18.18   2:46.40 (1:28.22)                                        
  7 Shannon, Ryan J     13 Express Swimming-MR  2:37.65    2:47.60        
                1:12.74   2:47.60 (1:34.86)                                        
  8 Goodman, Jonah B    13 Express Swimming-MR  3:06.21    2:47.95        
                1:20.58   2:47.95 (1:27.37)                                        
  9 Anich, Thomas W     14 FLY-MR               2:54.69    2:48.35        
                1:21.34   2:48.35 (1:27.01)                                        
 10 Giardinelli, Matth  13 Express Swimming-MR       NT    2:53.29        
                1:21.61   2:53.29 (1:31.68)                                        
 11 Quiceno, Sebastian  14 SSC-MR               2:45.00    2:53.56        
                1:17.62   2:53.56 (1:35.94)                                        
 12 Kingsley, Austin M  13 IA-MR                3:31.87    2:59.36        
                1:25.72   2:59.36 (1:33.64)                                        
 13 Honan, Quin J       13 SSC-MR               3:00.00    3:05.55        
                1:24.68   3:05.55 (1:40.87)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
              2:30.39  JO
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Whang, Justin       13 Express Swimming-MR  2:22.77    2:21.91 JO      20  
                1:09.38   2:21.91 (1:12.53)                                        
  2 Radkov, Nick S      14 MPNY-MR              2:27.21    2:23.75 JO      17  
                1:07.17   2:23.75 (1:16.58)                                        
  3 Zhang, Ryan F       14 Twisters-MR          2:28.06    2:27.59 JO      16  
                1:08.24   2:27.59 (1:19.35)                                        
  4 Pas, Sebastian T    14 Twisters-MR          2:36.44    2:28.33 JO      15  
                1:08.40   2:28.33 (1:19.93)                                        
  5 Ang, Jake           14 Express Swimming-MR  2:28.64    2:29.67 JO      14  
                1:09.61   2:29.67 (1:20.06)                                        
  6 Chang, Matthew      13 Express Swimming-MR  2:40.78    2:30.36 JO      13  
                1:12.19   2:30.36 (1:18.17)                                        
  7 DiSanto, Justin P   14 WEST-MR              2:34.47    2:30.65         12  
                1:11.53   2:30.65 (1:19.12)                                        
  8 Cui, Ryan           13 Twisters-MR          2:39.03    2:30.99         11  
                1:15.06   2:30.99 (1:15.93)                                        
  9 Diano, Andrew J     13 FA-MR                2:41.52    2:32.95          9  
                1:11.46   2:32.95 (1:21.49)                                        
 10 Walsh, Patrick C    14 Express Swimming-MR  2:33.47    2:33.65          7  
                1:11.71   2:33.65 (1:21.94)                                        
 11 Ebied, Omar         14 Twisters-MR          2:39.59    2:34.51          6  
                1:15.36   2:34.51 (1:19.15)                                        
 12 LU, Michael D       13 Express Swimming-MR  2:39.12    2:35.10          5  
                1:14.41   2:35.10 (1:20.69)                                        
 13 Zahariev, Kevin K   14 Twisters-MR          2:41.51    2:36.34          4  
                1:15.64   2:36.34 (1:20.70)                                        
 14 Wone, Brandon M     14 SSC-MR               2:35.00    2:37.25          3  
                1:13.72   2:37.25 (1:23.53)                                        
 15 Santry, Emmet P     13 WEST-MR              2:48.53    2:37.45          2  
                1:13.23   2:37.45 (1:24.22)                                        
 16 Shannon, Ryan J     13 Express Swimming-MR  2:31.77    2:37.81          1  
                1:09.84   2:37.81 (1:27.97)                                        
 17 Dawa, Tenzin T      14 Twisters-MR          2:36.65    2:37.83        
                1:15.07   2:37.83 (1:22.76)                                        
 18 Kapinos, Arthur     13 Express Swimming-MR  2:48.00    2:38.40        
 19 Sherpa, Nathan D    13 Twisters-MR          2:47.19    2:38.41        
                1:16.21   2:38.41 (1:22.20)                                        
 20 Zhang, David D      13 Express Swimming-MR  2:53.97    2:39.52        
                1:17.44   2:39.52 (1:22.08)                                        
 21 Reilly, Christophe  13 Express Swimming-MR  3:12.61    2:39.82        
                1:15.91   2:39.82 (1:23.91)                                        
 22 LiBASSI, Connor T   13 Express Swimming-MR  2:57.25    2:39.88        
                1:19.51   2:39.88 (1:20.37)                                        
 23 Yasinov, Zachary    13 Express Swimming-MR  2:39.34    2:39.89        
                1:15.63   2:39.89 (1:24.26)                                        
 24 Chen, Joseph        13 Express Swimming-MR  2:37.96    2:40.21        
                1:15.60   2:40.21 (1:24.61)                                        
 25 Deng, Jiachi        14 Twisters-MR          2:41.99    2:40.44        
                1:16.82   2:40.44 (1:23.62)                                        
 26 Sheinberg, Ryan P   14 Express Swimming-MR  3:04.43    2:41.90        
                1:18.94   2:41.90 (1:22.96)                                        
 27 Neugebauer, Caleb   14 Express Swimming-MR  3:07.65    2:42.47        
                1:15.30   2:42.47 (1:27.17)                                        
 28 Goodman, Jonah B    13 Express Swimming-MR  2:50.25    2:42.61        
                1:16.78   2:42.61 (1:25.83)                                        
 29 Genna, Frank        13 Express Swimming-MR  2:33.36    2:42.86        
                1:13.60   2:42.86 (1:29.26)                                        
 30 Giardinelli, Matth  13 Express Swimming-MR       NT    2:43.14        
                1:16.50   2:43.14 (1:26.64)                                        
 31 Leuly, Shane C      14 IA-MR                2:51.35    2:43.25        
                1:15.41   2:43.25 (1:27.84)                                        
 32 Iannone, Caleb      13 WISC-MR              2:47.88    2:45.17        
                1:18.68   2:45.17 (1:26.49)                                        
 33 Quiceno, Sebastian  14 SSC-MR               2:45.00    2:46.22        
                1:15.98   2:46.22 (1:30.24)                                        
 34 Sherpa, Ethan D     13 Twisters-MR          3:01.24    2:47.42        
                1:21.54   2:47.42 (1:25.88)                                        
 35 Stanzione, Jonatha  14 CSDC-MR              3:05.12    2:47.67        
                1:19.54   2:47.67 (1:28.13)                                        
 36 Szymczak, Kevin M   13 Twisters-MR          2:45.89    2:48.15        
                1:18.07   2:48.15 (1:30.08)                                        
 37 Lee, Alexander G    14 FLY-MR               2:49.51    2:49.85        
                1:24.00   2:49.85 (1:25.85)                                        
 38 Zheng, Edwin        14 FLY-MR               2:43.25    2:50.14        
                1:23.52   2:50.14 (1:26.62)                                        
 39 Gomez, Kevin S      14 FLY-MR               2:52.09    2:52.08        
                1:22.59   2:52.08 (1:29.49)                                        
 40 Honan, Quin J       13 SSC-MR               2:55.08    2:53.21        
                1:22.43   2:53.21 (1:30.78)                                        
 41 Baldassare, Zachar  14 FA-MR                3:12.35    2:53.89        
                1:21.40   2:53.89 (1:32.49)                                        
 42 Espinal, Joseph E   13 FLY-MR               2:51.71    2:53.92        
                1:20.33   2:53.92 (1:33.59)                                        
 43 Iannone, Luke       14 WISC-MR              2:58.99    2:54.12        
                1:21.63   2:54.12 (1:32.49)                                        
 44 Llewellyn, James    13 CSDC-MR                   NT    2:54.21        
                1:23.93   2:54.21 (1:30.28)                                        
 45 Cody, Christopher   14 IA-MR                3:00.77    2:54.87        
                1:22.43   2:54.87 (1:32.44)                                        
 46 Anich, Thomas W     14 FLY-MR               3:01.71    2:57.61        
                1:24.26   2:57.61 (1:33.35)                                        
 47 Kingsley, Austin M  13 IA-MR                     NT    2:58.50        
                1:24.78   2:58.50 (1:33.72)                                        
 48 Bekerman, Liam B    13 Express Swimming-MR  3:03.31    2:59.26        
                1:22.81   2:59.26 (1:36.45)                                        
 49 Pique, Ky-mani D    13 Twisters-MR          3:06.80    3:00.84        
                1:27.97   3:00.84 (1:32.87)                                        
 50 Genna, John C       13 Express Swimming-MR  3:16.85    3:06.31        
                1:28.29   3:06.31 (1:38.02)                                        
 51 Murugaverl, Aadhit  13 Express Swimming-MR       NT    3:08.92        
                1:25.99   3:08.92 (1:42.93)                                        
 52 Tanner, Jacob D     13 SSC-MR               3:10.58    3:09.50        
                1:30.55   3:09.50 (1:38.95)                                        
 53 Roberts, Antonio *  14 WISC-MR              3:16.44    3:19.49        
                3:19.42      3:19.49 (0.07)                                        
 54 Santamaria, Christ  13 FLY-MR               3:25.00    3:24.73        
                1:45.37   3:24.73 (1:39.36)                                        
 55 Franco, Vincent     13 Express Swimming-MR  3:49.85    3:28.75        
                1:38.78   3:28.75 (1:49.97)                                        
 56 Gandras, Lukas H    14 Express Swimming-MR       NT    3:31.85        
                1:47.80   3:31.85 (1:44.05)                                        
 -- Zammit, Michael C   13 Express Swimming-MR  2:58.13         DQ        
      Shoulders not at or past vertical towards breast off the wall - fly
                1:17.54        DQ (1:22.62)                                        
 -- Attardi, Richard M  14 Express Swimming-MR  3:07.19         DQ        
      Did not finish on back - back
                1:21.63        DQ (1:31.85)                                        
 
Boys 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
                26.29  METS
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Andy           15 Twisters-MR            25.11      25.52 METS   
  2 Mullin, Connor J    17 Twisters-MR            25.53      25.64 METS   
  3 Jiang, Michael      16 Express Swimming-MR    25.66      25.90 METS   
  4 Orobinsky, Christo  16 MPNY-MR                26.08      26.05 METS   
  5 Chang, Michael      16 Express Swimming-MR    25.95      26.08 METS   
  6 Owens, Mark         15 SSC-MR                 25.87      26.12 METS   
  7 Maierle, Ryan A     15 WEST-MR                26.34      26.26 METS   
  8 Protano, John       16 Express Swimming-MR       NT      26.75        
  9 Mohlenbrok, Gabrie  18 MPNY-MR                27.04      26.81        
 10 Knight, Derek W     16 UN-LI-MR               25.81      26.85        
 10 Hsieh, Dylan        17 Express Swimming-MR    26.76      26.85        
 12 Sansiviero, Burke   16 Express Swimming-MR    27.32      26.86        
 13 Rudz, Dmitrry       16 MPNY-MR                26.76      26.88        
 14 Newmark, Jake Q     15 Express Swimming-MR    27.54      26.89        
 15 Lin, Max L          16 Twisters-MR            27.39      26.90        
 16 Watson, Anthony C   15 UN-LI-MR               27.12      26.91        
 17 Lin, Howard H       16 Twisters-MR            27.20      26.97        
 18 Zhenilenko, Alan P  17 Unhes-Mr-MR            27.74      26.98        
 19 Kim, Hunter H       14 WEST-MR                26.56      27.01        
 20 Lin, Thomas         15 WEST-MR                26.66      27.20        
 21 Bashynskyi, Mykyta  15 MPNY-MR                27.47      27.25        
 22 Kanaley, Tim S      16 IA-MR                  27.32      27.45        
 22 Amato, Steven A     17 WEST-MR                26.85      27.45        
 24 Abreu, Anthony      18 FLY-MR                 27.28      27.51        
 25 Pan, Matthew A      17 GATE-MR                27.63      27.63        
 25 Hurley, John R      17 Express Swimming-MR    27.83      27.63        
 27 Tucker, Chandler J  16 Express Swimming-MR    28.11      27.74        
 28 Kourilov, Yevgeniy  16 MPNY-MR                26.88      27.76        
 29 OH, Daniel          15 Express Swimming-MR    28.47      27.85        
 30 Broderick, Thomas   15 Express Swimming-MR    28.91      27.99        
 31 Lee, Christian      12 WEST-MR                28.72      28.00        
 32 Chen, Wellington H  15 Express Swimming-MR    28.29      28.06        
 33 Davis, Avery J      15 SSC-MR                 29.49      28.13        
 34 Kang, Matthew       15 Express Swimming-MR    28.82      28.17        
 35 Elkhouly, Marwan A  16 MPNY-MR                27.00      28.22        
 36 Wisniewski, Robert  18 MPNY-MR                30.47      28.29        
 36 Eng, Alec J         15 Express Swimming-MR    28.70      28.29        
 38 Grobshteyn, Mark P  15 MPNY-MR                30.45      28.30        
 39 Yam, Cody J         15 Express Swimming-MR    29.01      28.60        
 40 Young, Chaz N       19 Twisters-MR            28.74      28.61        
 41 Lei, Christopher W  15 Express Swimming-MR       NT      28.64        
 42 Fargo, Jordan K     16 Express Swimming-MR    27.06      28.80        
 43 Combs, Sean A       15 SSC-MR                 30.05      28.85        
 44 Agrillo, Michael N  16 CSDC-MR                   NT      29.11        
 45 Akdas, Rasim R      16 Twisters-MR            28.14      29.22        
 46 Gribulis, Zachary   15 FA-MR                  29.71      29.23        
 47 Konarski, Patrick   16 IA-MR                  29.39      29.27        
 48 Daloisio, Franco    15 Express Swimming-MR       NT      29.30        
 49 Zhu, Harry          15 FLY-MR                 28.42      29.34        
 50 Park, Francis       16 FLY-MR                 29.60      29.35        
 51 Kirshner, Jonathan  16 Express Swimming-MR       NT      29.41        
 52 Reilly, Brian J     15 IA-MR                  30.71      29.50        
 53 Jovanovic, Luka     16 FLY-MR                 29.34      29.59        
 54 Ebied, Yousef       15 Twisters-MR            30.09      29.74        
 55 Zizic, Erik         16 Express Swimming-MR       NT      29.75        
 56 Fox, Benjamin C     15 FLY-MR                 29.00      29.85        
 57 Chu, Princeton      15 GATE-MR                29.43      29.97        
 58 Li, Franklin S      15 FLY-MR                 30.04      30.09        
 59 Murray, Ryan R      15 Express Swimming-MR    31.11      30.15        
 60 Ormond, Garrett E   15 IA-MR                  30.99      30.17        
 61 Klingel, Dean M     16 IA-MR                  31.68      30.18        
 62 Munson, Joseph A    15 Express Swimming-MR    30.93      30.29        
 63 Hsia, Sonny P       15 GATE-MR                30.59      30.46        
 64 Chang, Ryan M       15 Express Swimming-MR       NT      30.83        
 65 Guariglia, Andrew   16 Express Swimming-MR    32.07      30.90        
 66 Howard, Christian   16 Express Swimming-MR    32.88      31.51        
 67 Kalenja, Keno       13 IA-MR                  34.01      33.50        
 68 Hulyalkar, Anup     15 Express Swimming-MR       NT      33.85        
 69 Desmond, Connor A   15 Express Swimming-MR       NT      33.86        
 70 Smith, Gabriel R    16 CSDC-MR                35.57      34.73        
 71 Hourani, Luke       16 Express Swimming-MR    33.21      35.12        
 72 Elling, Connor      13 HYB-MR                    NT      37.88        
 
Boys 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
                56.79  METS
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Andy           15 Twisters-MR            54.75      54.03 METS   
  2 Chang, Michael      16 Express Swimming-MR    56.55      55.46 METS   
  3 Hsieh, Dylan        17 Express Swimming-MR    58.75      57.05        
  4 Jiang, Michael      16 Express Swimming-MR    56.79      57.07        
  5 Knight, Derek W     16 UN-LI-MR               55.57      58.35        
  6 Mohlenbrok, Gabrie  18 MPNY-MR                58.45      58.42        
  7 Dong, Ethan S       15 Express Swimming-MR    59.92      58.74        
  8 Giardinelli, Josh   15 Express Swimming-MR    59.62      58.87        
  9 Lin, Max L          16 Twisters-MR            58.82      58.99        
 10 Sansiviero, Burke   16 Express Swimming-MR  1:01.96      59.20        
 11 Ganguli, Nilesh     16 Express Swimming-MR    59.90      59.27        
 12 Kanaley, Tim S      16 IA-MR                1:00.53      59.59        
 13 Lee, Christian      12 WEST-MR              1:03.54      59.75        
 14 Tucker, Chandler J  16 Express Swimming-MR  1:01.32    1:00.00        
 15 Olsen, Grady I      15 CSDC-MR                58.40    1:00.11        
 16 Broderick, Thomas   15 Express Swimming-MR  1:01.99    1:00.14        
 17 White, Devin H      16 IA-MR                1:00.04    1:00.33        
 18 Abreu, Anthony      18 FLY-MR                 59.15    1:00.36        
 19 Fargo, Jordan K     16 Express Swimming-MR    57.83    1:00.81        
 20 Owens, Mark         15 SSC-MR                 56.54    1:00.83        
 21 Chen, Wellington H  15 Express Swimming-MR  1:01.96    1:01.26        
 22 OH, Daniel          15 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:01.35        
 23 Deguzman, Nathanie  16 Express Swimming-MR  1:01.23    1:01.53        
 24 Eng, Alec J         15 Express Swimming-MR  1:02.43    1:01.58        
 25 Macejko, Dylan M    15 CSDC-MR              1:00.97    1:01.60        
 26 Murray, Ryan R      15 Express Swimming-MR  1:05.77    1:01.93        
 27 Wisniewski, Robert  18 MPNY-MR              1:04.97    1:02.08        
 28 Fox, Benjamin C     15 FLY-MR               1:02.78    1:02.87        
 29 Klingel, Dean M     16 IA-MR                1:06.45    1:03.69        
 30 Colascione, Jonny   16 WISC-MR              1:05.55    1:03.82        
 31 Tran, Derek C       16 FLY-MR               1:02.49    1:03.88        
 32 Weber, Christopher  15 Express Swimming-MR  1:06.87    1:04.08        
 33 Ormond, Garrett E   15 IA-MR                1:09.29    1:04.34        
 34 Wilson, Elijah A    15 WISC-MR              1:08.61    1:04.49        
 35 Yam, Cody J         15 Express Swimming-MR  1:07.70    1:05.11        
 36 Ebied, Yousef       15 Twisters-MR          1:07.07    1:05.62        
 37 Reilly, Brian J     15 IA-MR                1:09.13    1:05.70        
 38 Zizic, Erik         16 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:05.99        
 39 Harris, Luke J      17 WISC-MR              1:05.46    1:06.12        
 40 Daloisio, Franco    15 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:06.55        
 41 Jovanovic, Luka     16 FLY-MR               1:05.00    1:06.58        
 42 Monaco, Nicholas    15 WISC-MR              1:06.55    1:07.03        
 43 Davis, Avery J      15 SSC-MR               1:06.10    1:07.44        
 44 Liu, Joey L         16 FLY-MR               1:07.27    1:07.66        
 45 Li, Franklin S      15 FLY-MR               1:05.65    1:07.72        
 46 Chang, Ryan M       15 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:07.88        
 47 McCloskey, Michael  15 FLY-MR               1:04.93    1:08.49        
 48 Zhu, Harry          15 FLY-MR               1:05.87    1:08.65        
 49 Rana, Dipen         19 Twisters-MR          1:13.21    1:08.73        
 50 LaDue, Ryan         15 IA-MR                1:13.15    1:08.75        
 51 Kirshner, Jonathan  16 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:08.82        
 52 Guariglia, Andrew   16 Express Swimming-MR  1:11.43    1:08.92        
 53 Agrillo, Michael N  16 CSDC-MR                   NT    1:09.29        
 54 Ugarte, Joshua M    17 FLY-MR               1:07.65    1:09.63        
 55 Munson, Joseph A    15 Express Swimming-MR  1:10.09    1:09.74        
 56 Howard, Christian   16 Express Swimming-MR  1:10.79    1:10.27        
 57 Gaspard, Chad A     15 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:12.93        
 58 Tafe, John D        15 CSDC-MR              1:14.56    1:14.05        
 59 Hulyalkar, Anup     15 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:15.26        
 60 Devoti, Milton      12 WISC-MR              1:27.99    1:22.31        
 61 Dwyer, Danny P      11 CIY-MR               1:36.34    1:24.56        
 62 Ackerman, Lucas J    8 CSDC-MR                   NT    2:04.21        
 
Boys 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:03.89  METS
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chang, Michael      16 Express Swimming-MR  2:02.82    1:59.84 METS   
                  58.07   1:59.84 (1:01.77)                                        
  2 Lee, Andy           15 Twisters-MR          2:00.25    2:00.07 METS   
                  58.13   2:00.07 (1:01.94)                                        
  3 Kim, Hunter H       14 WEST-MR              2:06.82    2:02.85 METS   
                  59.84   2:02.85 (1:03.01)                                        
  4 Newmark, Jake Q     15 Express Swimming-MR  2:11.03    2:04.79        
                1:00.19   2:04.79 (1:04.60)                                        
  5 Giardinelli, Josh   15 Express Swimming-MR  2:06.23    2:05.32        
                1:00.72   2:05.32 (1:04.60)                                        
  6 Lin, Howard H       16 Twisters-MR          2:02.60    2:05.71        
                1:00.23   2:05.71 (1:05.48)                                        
  7 Maierle, Ryan A     15 WEST-MR              2:04.31    2:06.99        
                1:01.05   2:06.99 (1:05.94)                                        
  8 Hsieh, Dylan        17 Express Swimming-MR  2:09.85    2:07.72        
                1:01.20   2:07.72 (1:06.52)                                        
  9 Orobinsky, Christo  16 MPNY-MR              2:04.23    2:07.86        
                1:00.42   2:07.86 (1:07.44)                                        
 10 Pesola, Gary R      16 NYCC-MR              2:12.84    2:07.87        
                1:01.24   2:07.87 (1:06.63)                                        
 11 Baldwin, Sean D     15 NYCC-MR              2:14.58    2:08.09        
                1:00.25   2:08.09 (1:07.84)                                        
 12 Sansiviero, Burke   16 Express Swimming-MR  2:13.35    2:08.84        
                1:01.71   2:08.84 (1:07.13)                                        
 13 Dong, Ethan S       15 Express Swimming-MR  2:09.08    2:09.53        
                1:02.19   2:09.53 (1:07.34)                                        
 14 Lee, Christian      12 WEST-MR              2:19.63    2:10.19        
                1:03.79   2:10.19 (1:06.40)                                        
 15 Kanaley, Tim S      16 IA-MR                2:10.03    2:10.24        
                1:01.99   2:10.24 (1:08.25)                                        
 16 Lin, Thomas         15 WEST-MR              2:11.01    2:10.25        
                1:02.56   2:10.25 (1:07.69)                                        
 17 Protano, John       16 Express Swimming-MR  2:18.78    2:10.54        
                1:01.92   2:10.54 (1:08.62)                                        
 18 Broderick, Thomas   15 Express Swimming-MR  2:12.07    2:10.65        
                1:03.61   2:10.65 (1:07.04)                                        
 19 Olsen, Grady I      15 CSDC-MR              2:11.94    2:10.90        
                1:03.69   2:10.90 (1:07.21)                                        
 20 Murray, Ryan R      15 Express Swimming-MR  2:15.54    2:11.24        
                1:03.25   2:11.24 (1:07.99)                                        
 21 Amato, Steven A     17 WEST-MR              2:04.97    2:11.28        
                1:02.67   2:11.28 (1:08.61)                                        
 22 Fargo, Jordan K     16 Express Swimming-MR  2:06.57    2:11.52        
                1:02.61   2:11.52 (1:08.91)                                        
 23 Lin, Max L          16 Twisters-MR          2:09.49    2:11.93        
                1:03.21   2:11.93 (1:08.72)                                        
 24 Hadary, Daniel B    16 FLY-MR               2:11.90    2:11.94        
                1:02.96   2:11.94 (1:08.98)                                        
 25 Deguzman, Nathanie  16 Express Swimming-MR  2:14.36    2:11.98        
                1:03.77   2:11.98 (1:08.21)                                        
 26 Pan, Matthew A      17 GATE-MR              2:11.80    2:12.00        
                1:04.56   2:12.00 (1:07.44)                                        
 27 Mcalpine, Michael   17 MPNY-MR              2:07.82    2:12.01        
                1:02.54   2:12.01 (1:09.47)                                        
 28 Mohlenbrok, Gabrie  18 MPNY-MR              2:12.07    2:12.13        
                1:03.63   2:12.13 (1:08.50)                                        
 29 Chen, Wellington H  15 Express Swimming-MR  2:17.76    2:12.48        
                1:04.31   2:12.48 (1:08.17)                                        
 30 Knight, Derek W     16 UN-LI-MR             2:02.37    2:12.61        
                1:02.19   2:12.61 (1:10.42)                                        
 31 Rudz, Dmitrry       16 MPNY-MR              2:12.04    2:12.96        
                1:04.18   2:12.96 (1:08.78)                                        
 32 Lim, Jeffrey Jr. K  15 Twisters-MR          2:19.39    2:13.65        
                1:04.71   2:13.65 (1:08.94)                                        
 33 Watson, Anthony C   15 UN-LI-MR             2:12.65    2:13.85        
                1:02.89   2:13.85 (1:10.96)                                        
 34 Macejko, Dylan M    15 CSDC-MR              2:14.77    2:14.43        
                1:04.05   2:14.43 (1:10.38)                                        
 35 Eng, Alec J         15 Express Swimming-MR  2:17.68    2:14.75        
                1:04.54   2:14.75 (1:10.21)                                        
 36 Bashynskyi, Mykyta  15 MPNY-MR              2:15.71    2:15.19        
                1:04.37   2:15.19 (1:10.82)                                        
 37 Weber, Christopher  15 Express Swimming-MR  2:24.06    2:15.26        
                1:05.95   2:15.26 (1:09.31)                                        
 38 Ely, Matt D         15 SSC-MR               2:20.98    2:16.97        
                1:06.21   2:16.97 (1:10.76)                                        
 39 Whitfield, George   16 NYCC-MR              2:22.36    2:16.98        
                1:03.47   2:16.98 (1:13.51)                                        
 40 McDermott, Mathew   17 IA-MR                2:12.90    2:17.10        
                1:04.76   2:17.10 (1:12.34)                                        
 41 Grobshteyn, Mark P  15 MPNY-MR              2:21.42    2:17.28        
                1:06.09   2:17.28 (1:11.19)                                        
 42 Zweifach, Josh A    16 NYCC-MR              2:14.76    2:17.61        
                1:03.91   2:17.61 (1:13.70)                                        
 43 Klingel, Dean M     16 IA-MR                2:23.10    2:17.68        
                1:04.86   2:17.68 (1:12.82)                                        
 44 Kang, Matthew       15 Express Swimming-MR  2:40.04    2:17.94        
                1:10.26   2:17.94 (1:07.68)                                        
 45 OH, Daniel          15 Express Swimming-MR  2:26.46    2:18.35        
                1:06.14   2:18.35 (1:12.21)                                        
 46 Maloney, Michael C  17 FA-MR                     NT    2:18.78        
                1:05.76   2:18.78 (1:13.02)                                        
 47 Abreu, Anthony      18 FLY-MR               2:13.17    2:19.36        
                1:06.26   2:19.36 (1:13.10)                                        
 48 Lebedinets, Ruslan  12 Shy-Mr-MR            2:07.00    2:19.50        
                1:08.16   2:19.50 (1:11.34)                                        
 49 Engel, Ryan         15 IA-MR                2:30.61    2:21.15        
                1:07.56   2:21.15 (1:13.59)                                        
 50 Pesola, Glen R      18 NYCC-MR              2:13.73    2:21.67        
                1:00.23   2:21.67 (1:21.44)                                        
 51 Johnson, Chaz L     17 NYCC-MR              2:54.74    2:22.01        
                1:05.99   2:22.01 (1:16.02)                                        
 52 Park, Francis       16 FLY-MR               2:20.45    2:22.10        
                1:05.33   2:22.10 (1:16.77)                                        
 53 Ormond, Garrett E   15 IA-MR                2:26.28    2:22.56        
                1:08.91   2:22.56 (1:13.65)                                        
 54 Lopez, Andrew       15 WISC-MR              2:26.94    2:22.75        
                1:07.96   2:22.75 (1:14.79)                                        
 55 Roudnitsky, Sean    16 MPNY-MR              2:29.00    2:23.68        
                1:05.50   2:23.68 (1:18.18)                                        
 56 Wilson, Elijah A    15 WISC-MR              2:37.26    2:24.52        
                1:09.84   2:24.52 (1:14.68)                                        
 57 Ebied, Yousef       15 Twisters-MR          2:27.35    2:24.91        
                1:08.81   2:24.91 (1:16.10)                                        
 58 Reilly, Brian J     15 IA-MR                2:36.09    2:25.37        
                1:09.54   2:25.37 (1:15.83)                                        
 59 Akdas, Rasim R      16 Twisters-MR               NT    2:25.43        
                1:08.79   2:25.43 (1:16.64)                                        
 60 Monaco, Nicholas    15 WISC-MR              2:21.99    2:26.35        
                1:07.24   2:26.35 (1:19.11)                                        
 61 Jovanovic, Luka     16 FLY-MR               2:22.62    2:29.29        
                1:10.60   2:29.29 (1:18.69)                                        
 62 Combs, Sean A       15 SSC-MR               2:31.11    2:29.48        
                1:10.76   2:29.48 (1:18.72)                                        
 63 LaDue, Ryan         15 IA-MR                2:45.47    2:30.29        
                1:12.64   2:30.29 (1:17.65)                                        
 64 McCloskey, Michael  15 FLY-MR               2:20.05    2:30.50        
                1:11.50   2:30.50 (1:19.00)                                        
 65 Young, Chaz N       19 Twisters-MR          2:18.73    2:30.63        
                1:08.60   2:30.63 (1:22.03)                                        
 66 Golin, Jacob        15 MPNY-MR              2:44.97    2:31.17        
                1:13.26   2:31.17 (1:17.91)                                        
 67 Lam, Seth C         15 NYCC-MR                   NT    2:31.19        
                1:14.34   2:31.19 (1:16.85)                                        
 68 Agrillo, Michael N  16 CSDC-MR                   NT    2:33.04        
                1:13.55   2:33.04 (1:19.49)                                        
 69 Davis, Avery J      15 SSC-MR               2:29.76    2:33.14        
                1:12.05   2:33.14 (1:21.09)                                        
 70 O'Brien, Justin W   15 FA-MR                2:36.18    2:33.36        
                1:13.90   2:33.36 (1:19.46)                                        
 71 Tyka, Philip        15 GATE-MR              2:34.55    2:33.77        
                1:14.36   2:33.77 (1:19.41)                                        
 72 Chu, Princeton      15 GATE-MR              2:27.37    2:34.69        
                1:11.78   2:34.69 (1:22.91)                                        
 73 Rana, Dipen         19 Twisters-MR          2:32.17    2:35.68        
                1:13.17   2:35.68 (1:22.51)                                        
 74 Chan, Dominic       15 Swim Tech-MR              NT    2:37.04        
                1:07.15   2:37.04 (1:29.89)                                        
 75 Zhu, Harry          15 FLY-MR               2:32.11    2:39.05        
                1:14.75   2:39.05 (1:24.30)                                        
 76 Li, Franklin S      15 FLY-MR               2:32.92    2:40.07        
                1:13.38   2:40.07 (1:26.69)                                        
 77 Liu, Joey L         16 FLY-MR               2:33.13    2:41.80        
                1:16.17   2:41.80 (1:25.63)                                        
 78 Nigro, Chris K      15 CSDC-MR              2:40.49    2:42.98        
                1:17.09   2:42.98 (1:25.89)                                        
 79 Smith, Gabriel R    16 CSDC-MR              2:53.94    2:59.08        
                1:22.77   2:59.08 (1:36.31)                                        
 
Boys 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              4:23.29  METS
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Andy           15 Twisters-MR          4:33.57    4:22.66 METS   
                1:01.28   2:08.44 (1:07.16)   3:16.70 (1:08.26)   4:22.66 (1:05.96)
  2 Newmark, Jake Q     15 Express Swimming-MR  4:32.09    4:23.09 METS   
                1:02.92   2:10.45 (1:07.53)   3:18.83 (1:08.38)   4:23.09 (1:04.26)
  3 Giardinelli, Josh   15 Express Swimming-MR  4:28.79    4:25.90        
                1:03.21   2:10.73 (1:07.52)   3:18.45 (1:07.72)   4:25.90 (1:07.45)
  4 Lin, Howard H       16 Twisters-MR          4:24.11    4:28.31        
                1:03.71   2:12.61 (1:08.90)   3:20.80 (1:08.19)   4:28.31 (1:07.51)
  5 Watson, Anthony C   15 UN-LI-MR             4:47.90    4:32.59        
                1:04.83   2:15.03 (1:10.20)   3:26.31 (1:11.28)   4:32.59 (1:06.28)
  6 Murray, Ryan R      15 Express Swimming-MR  4:42.68    4:33.07        
                1:04.57   2:14.99 (1:10.42)   3:25.24 (1:10.25)   4:33.07 (1:07.83)
  7 Broderick, Thomas   15 Express Swimming-MR  4:35.16    4:35.33        
                1:05.34   2:14.79 (1:09.45)   3:26.01 (1:11.22)   4:35.33 (1:09.32)
  8 Hsieh, Dylan        17 Express Swimming-MR  4:58.29    4:35.38        
                1:04.35   2:15.75 (1:11.40)   3:25.95 (1:10.20)   4:35.38 (1:09.43)
  9 Fargo, Jordan K     16 Express Swimming-MR  4:31.83    4:36.19        
                1:06.16   2:16.76 (1:10.60)   3:26.89 (1:10.13)   4:36.19 (1:09.30)
 10 Dong, Ethan S       15 Express Swimming-MR  4:38.78    4:36.20        
                1:05.31   2:16.11 (1:10.80)   3:28.26 (1:12.15)   4:36.20 (1:07.94)
 11 Sansiviero, Burke   16 Express Swimming-MR  4:35.68    4:37.77        
                1:05.23   2:15.55 (1:10.32)   3:27.62 (1:12.07)   4:37.77 (1:10.15)
 12 Pesola, Gary R      16 NYCC-MR              4:30.00    4:37.82        
                1:06.90   2:18.40 (1:11.50)   3:29.50 (1:11.10)   4:37.82 (1:08.32)
 13 Hadary, Daniel B    16 FLY-MR               4:38.65    4:38.10        
                1:06.40   2:18.00 (1:11.60)   3:29.93 (1:11.93)   4:38.10 (1:08.17)
 14 Walsh, Patrick C    14 Express Swimming-MR  4:41.21    4:38.33        
                1:06.81   2:19.00 (1:12.19)   3:30.44 (1:11.44)   4:38.33 (1:07.89)
 15 Cui, Ryan           13 Twisters-MR          5:03.98    4:39.70        
                1:06.52   2:16.88 (1:10.36)   3:28.06 (1:11.18)   4:39.70 (1:11.64)
 16 Baldwin, Sean D     15 NYCC-MR              4:30.00    4:39.91        
                1:04.72   2:15.77 (1:11.05)   3:28.01 (1:12.24)   4:39.91 (1:11.90)
 17 Chang, Matthew      13 Express Swimming-MR  4:50.49    4:41.39        
                1:06.94   2:19.14 (1:12.20)   3:31.62 (1:12.48)   4:41.39 (1:09.77)
 18 Chen, Wellington H  15 Express Swimming-MR  4:51.82    4:42.31        
                1:06.63   2:19.36 (1:12.73)   3:32.03 (1:12.67)   4:42.31 (1:10.28)
 19 Whang, Justin       13 Express Swimming-MR  4:47.42    4:43.95        
                1:07.31   2:20.69 (1:13.38)   3:34.77 (1:14.08)   4:43.95 (1:09.18)
 20 Diano, Andrew J     13 FA-MR                4:55.75    4:45.68        
                1:07.88   2:21.01 (1:13.13)   3:34.37 (1:13.36)   4:45.68 (1:11.31)
 21 Wone, Brandon M     14 SSC-MR               4:47.49    4:45.77        
                1:08.79   2:23.42 (1:14.63)   3:35.76 (1:12.34)   4:45.77 (1:10.01)
 22 Ang, Jake           14 Express Swimming-MR  4:42.65    4:48.21        
                1:06.62   2:19.91 (1:13.29)   3:34.06 (1:14.15)   4:48.21 (1:14.15)
 23 Lin, Max L          16 Twisters-MR          4:41.40    4:48.42        
                1:07.40   2:21.01 (1:13.61)   3:35.28 (1:14.27)   4:48.42 (1:13.14)
 24 Chen, Joseph        13 Express Swimming-MR  4:54.45    4:48.51        
                1:08.49   2:22.34 (1:13.85)   3:35.96 (1:13.62)   4:48.51 (1:12.55)
 25 Pas, Sebastian T    14 Twisters-MR          5:11.48    4:48.76        
                1:08.09   2:22.48 (1:14.39)   3:36.12 (1:13.64)   4:48.76 (1:12.64)
 26 Eng, Alec J         15 Express Swimming-MR  4:56.75    4:49.60        
                1:08.97   2:23.15 (1:14.18)   3:36.90 (1:13.75)   4:49.60 (1:12.70)
 27 Fox, Benjamin C     15 FLY-MR               4:45.77    4:50.12        
                1:05.62   2:19.00 (1:13.38)   3:34.44 (1:15.44)   4:50.12 (1:15.68)
 28 Ely, Matt D         15 SSC-MR               5:06.50    4:50.13        
                1:09.00   2:23.43 (1:14.43)   3:37.99 (1:14.56)   4:50.13 (1:12.14)
 29 Ebied, Omar         14 Twisters-MR          4:57.51    4:50.45        
                1:08.96   2:23.41 (1:14.45)   3:37.18 (1:13.77)   4:50.45 (1:13.27)
 30 Whitfield, George   16 NYCC-MR              4:30.00    4:51.27        
                1:08.43   2:22.34 (1:13.91)   3:37.26 (1:14.92)   4:51.27 (1:14.01)
 31 Yasinov, Zachary    13 Express Swimming-MR  4:50.09    4:51.71        
                1:09.42   2:23.85 (1:14.43)   3:38.20 (1:14.35)   4:51.71 (1:13.51)
 32 Dawa, Tenzin T      14 Twisters-MR          4:56.95    4:52.74        
                1:09.96   2:23.56 (1:13.60)   3:38.41 (1:14.85)   4:52.74 (1:14.33)
 33 Ormond, Garrett E   15 IA-MR                5:20.00    4:52.93        
                1:08.77   2:23.35 (1:14.58)   3:40.02 (1:16.67)   4:52.93 (1:12.91)
 34 Zhang, Ryan F       14 Twisters-MR          4:49.97    4:53.64        
                1:07.95   2:22.93 (1:14.98)   3:38.93 (1:16.00)   4:53.64 (1:14.71)
 35 Weber, Christopher  15 Express Swimming-MR  4:49.89    4:54.93        
                1:08.43   2:23.09 (1:14.66)   3:39.20 (1:16.11)   4:54.93 (1:15.73)
 36 Deng, Jiachi        14 Twisters-MR          5:14.36    4:55.58        
                1:09.88   2:26.09 (1:16.21)   3:42.31 (1:16.22)   4:55.58 (1:13.27)
 37 Knight, Derek W     16 UN-LI-MR             4:19.79    4:55.83        
                1:07.92   2:24.80 (1:16.88)   3:41.69 (1:16.89)   4:55.83 (1:14.14)
 38 Goodman, Jonah B    13 Express Swimming-MR  5:12.11    4:56.73        
                1:10.51   2:26.78 (1:16.27)   3:42.68 (1:15.90)   4:56.73 (1:14.05)
 39 Akdas, Yasin J      13 Twisters-MR          6:00.01    4:57.66        
                1:11.62   2:28.58 (1:16.96)   3:44.36 (1:15.78)   4:57.66 (1:13.30)
 40 Anich, Thomas W     14 FLY-MR               5:01.28    4:59.14        
                1:11.72   2:28.91 (1:17.19)   3:45.18 (1:16.27)   4:59.14 (1:13.96)
 41 Lee, Alexander G    14 FLY-MR               4:56.15    5:02.43        
                1:12.52   2:29.69 (1:17.17)   3:47.41 (1:17.72)   5:02.43 (1:15.02)
 42 Miao, Ethan         12 Twisters-MR          5:04.51    5:03.94        
                1:12.79   2:32.15 (1:19.36)   3:51.63 (1:19.48)   5:03.94 (1:12.31)
 43 Engel, Ryan         15 IA-MR                     NT    5:04.00        
                1:12.18   2:32.00 (1:19.82)   3:49.27 (1:17.27)   5:04.00 (1:14.73)
 44 Ebied, Yousef       15 Twisters-MR          5:11.25    5:08.20        
                1:10.80   2:29.07 (1:18.27)   3:49.16 (1:20.09)   5:08.20 (1:19.04)
 45 Zahariev, Kevin K   14 Twisters-MR          5:16.69    5:09.60        
                1:10.76   2:29.22 (1:18.46)   3:49.54 (1:20.32)   5:09.60 (1:20.06)
 46 Reilly, Christophe  13 Express Swimming-MR       NT    5:09.73        
                1:13.72   2:34.15 (1:20.43)   3:53.45 (1:19.30)   5:09.73 (1:16.28)
 47 LiBASSI, Connor T   13 Express Swimming-MR  5:29.83    5:12.55        
                1:14.65   2:37.46 (1:22.81)   3:56.29 (1:18.83)   5:12.55 (1:16.26)
 48 Espinal, Joseph E   13 FLY-MR               5:26.39    5:14.44        
                1:14.28   2:34.56 (1:20.28)   3:57.33 (1:22.77)   5:14.44 (1:17.11)
 49 LaDue, Ryan         15 IA-MR                     NT    5:18.76        
                1:13.56   2:35.01 (1:21.45)   3:59.09 (1:24.08)   5:18.76 (1:19.67)
 50 Rana, Dipen         19 Twisters-MR          5:04.53    5:38.94        
                1:16.73   2:42.74 (1:26.01)   4:12.20 (1:29.46)   5:38.94 (1:26.74)
 51 Lugo, Aron R        12 Express Swimming-MR       NT    5:39.13        
                1:17.21   2:46.66 (1:29.45)   4:14.80 (1:28.14)   5:39.13 (1:24.33)
 52 Olsen, Luke E       13 FA-MR                6:03.23    5:57.03        
                1:24.00   2:55.63 (1:31.63)   4:26.94 (1:31.31)   5:57.03 (1:30.09)
 
Boys 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:03.39  METS
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fargo, Jordan K     16 Express Swimming-MR  1:02.60    1:03.56        
  2 Deguzman, Nathanie  16 Express Swimming-MR  1:06.09    1:04.17        
  3 Hadary, Daniel B    16 FLY-MR               1:06.27    1:05.59        
  4 Orobinsky, Christo  16 MPNY-MR              1:05.28    1:05.73        
  5 Chang, Michael      16 Express Swimming-MR  1:05.37    1:06.05        
  6 Newmark, Jake Q     15 Express Swimming-MR  1:09.93    1:06.21        
  7 Hsieh, Dylan        17 Express Swimming-MR  1:05.28    1:06.53        
  8 Lin, Thomas         15 WEST-MR              1:05.43    1:06.81        
  9 Mcalpine, Michael   17 MPNY-MR              1:06.87    1:06.89        
 10 Lin, Howard H       16 Twisters-MR          1:05.77    1:07.25        
 11 Owens, Mark         15 SSC-MR               1:04.13    1:07.42        
 12 Maierle, Ryan A     15 WEST-MR              1:04.30    1:07.91        
 12 Dong, Ethan S       15 Express Swimming-MR  1:08.69    1:07.91        
 14 Ganguli, Nilesh     16 Express Swimming-MR  1:08.35    1:07.99        
 15 Macejko, Dylan M    15 CSDC-MR              1:08.04    1:08.09        
 16 Broderick, Thomas   15 Express Swimming-MR  1:07.96    1:08.10        
 17 Amato, Steven A     17 WEST-MR              1:09.24    1:08.28        
 18 Fox, Benjamin C     15 FLY-MR               1:10.76    1:08.67        
 19 Olsen, Grady I      15 CSDC-MR              1:10.22    1:08.72        
 20 Eng, Alec J         15 Express Swimming-MR  1:10.24    1:09.48        
 21 Kanaley, Tim S      16 IA-MR                1:08.01    1:09.90        
 22 Lee, Christian      12 WEST-MR              1:09.46    1:09.96        
 23 Lin, Max L          16 Twisters-MR          1:11.72    1:10.50        
 24 Sansiviero, Burke   16 Express Swimming-MR  1:12.09    1:10.95        
 25 Giardinelli, Josh   15 Express Swimming-MR  1:12.24    1:11.26        
 26 Park, Francis       16 FLY-MR               1:12.28    1:11.31        
 27 White, Devin H      16 IA-MR                1:10.57    1:11.65        
 28 Klingel, Dean M     16 IA-MR                1:16.48    1:11.74        
 29 Rudz, Dmitrry       16 MPNY-MR              1:11.27    1:12.29        
 30 Mohlenbrok, Gabrie  18 MPNY-MR              1:10.18    1:12.67        
 31 Watson, Anthony C   15 UN-LI-MR             1:11.22    1:12.96        
 32 Ely, Matt D         15 SSC-MR               1:12.48    1:13.05        
 33 Murray, Ryan R      15 Express Swimming-MR  1:12.15    1:13.09        
 34 Pesola, Glen R      18 NYCC-MR              1:11.01    1:13.51        
 35 Grobshteyn, Mark P  15 MPNY-MR              1:16.16    1:13.97        
 36 Mullin, Connor J    17 Twisters-MR          1:10.12    1:14.07        
 37 Combs, Sean A       15 SSC-MR               1:17.03    1:14.39        
 38 Zweifach, Josh A    16 NYCC-MR              1:08.77    1:14.45        
 39 OH, Daniel          15 Express Swimming-MR  1:18.09    1:14.94        
 40 Monaco, Nicholas    15 WISC-MR              1:17.88    1:15.86        
 41 Johnson, Chaz L     17 NYCC-MR              1:27.57    1:15.88        
 42 Wilson, Elijah A    15 WISC-MR              1:21.92    1:15.93        
 43 Kang, Matthew       15 Express Swimming-MR  1:29.05    1:16.30        
 44 Lopez, Andrew       15 WISC-MR              1:18.98    1:16.39        
 45 Akdas, Rasim R      16 Twisters-MR               NT    1:16.44        
 46 Maloney, Michael C  17 FA-MR                     NT    1:16.96        
 47 Lim, Jeffrey Jr. K  15 Twisters-MR          1:14.72    1:17.31        
 48 McCloskey, Michael  15 FLY-MR               1:10.40    1:17.56        
 49 Lebedinets, Ruslan  12 Shy-Mr-MR            1:15.90    1:17.57        
 50 Chen, Wellington H  15 Express Swimming-MR  1:19.60    1:18.16        
 51 Colascione, Jonny   16 WISC-MR              1:21.99    1:18.29        
 52 Jovanovic, Luka     16 FLY-MR               1:15.08    1:18.36        
 53 Kinkel, Billy G     16 GATE-MR              1:11.57    1:18.47        
 54 Ormond, Garrett E   15 IA-MR                1:20.09    1:18.84        
 55 Weber, Christopher  15 Express Swimming-MR  1:24.80    1:19.76        
 56 Chu, Princeton      15 GATE-MR              1:16.08    1:20.29        
 57 Golin, Jacob        15 MPNY-MR              1:23.51    1:20.37        
 58 Li, Franklin S      15 FLY-MR               1:17.50    1:20.49        
 59 Young, Chaz N       19 Twisters-MR          1:20.76    1:21.77        
 60 Tyka, Philip        15 GATE-MR              1:19.02    1:21.93        
 61 Rana, Dipen         19 Twisters-MR          1:23.32    1:22.47        
 62 Chan, Dominic       15 Swim Tech-MR              NT    1:24.37        
 63 O'Brien, Justin W   15 FA-MR                1:27.44    1:24.77        
 64 Roudnitsky, Sean    16 MPNY-MR              1:14.00    1:25.12        
 65 Lam, Seth C         15 NYCC-MR                   NT    1:28.33        
 66 Nigro, Chris K      15 CSDC-MR              1:32.91    1:33.24        
 
Boys 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
              2:17.79  METS
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fargo, Jordan K     16 Express Swimming-MR  2:15.46    2:16.46 METS   
                1:05.88   2:16.46 (1:10.58)                                        
  2 Lee, Andy           15 Twisters-MR          2:19.31    2:16.83 METS   
                1:06.92   2:16.83 (1:09.91)                                        
  3 Chang, Michael      16 Express Swimming-MR  2:18.92    2:18.51        
                1:07.15   2:18.51 (1:11.36)                                        
  4 Broderick, Thomas   15 Express Swimming-MR  2:23.09    2:20.28        
                1:08.90   2:20.28 (1:11.38)                                        
  5 Orobinsky, Christo  16 MPNY-MR              2:22.04    2:22.23        
                1:08.48   2:22.23 (1:13.75)                                        
  6 Newmark, Jake Q     15 Express Swimming-MR  2:28.24    2:22.59        
                1:09.45   2:22.59 (1:13.14)                                        
  7 Jiang, Michael      16 Express Swimming-MR  2:24.73    2:23.05        
                1:09.17   2:23.05 (1:13.88)                                        
  8 Hadary, Daniel B    16 FLY-MR               2:23.16    2:23.16        
                1:10.53   2:23.16 (1:12.63)                                        
  9 Hurley, John R      17 Express Swimming-MR  2:26.52    2:23.53        
                1:11.11   2:23.53 (1:12.42)                                        
 10 Murray, Ryan R      15 Express Swimming-MR  2:29.94    2:24.52        
                1:10.09   2:24.52 (1:14.43)                                        
 11 Maierle, Ryan A     15 WEST-MR              2:17.24    2:24.58        
                1:11.50   2:24.58 (1:13.08)                                        
 12 Lin, Thomas         15 WEST-MR              2:22.29    2:24.79        
                1:10.28   2:24.79 (1:14.51)                                        
 13 Lin, Howard H       16 Twisters-MR          2:22.49    2:25.65        
                1:09.34   2:25.65 (1:16.31)                                        
 14 Fox, Benjamin C     15 FLY-MR               2:28.92    2:27.06        
                1:09.97   2:27.06 (1:17.09)                                        
 15 Kipshidze, George   15 SSC-MR               2:30.61    2:27.90        
                1:11.66   2:27.90 (1:16.24)                                        
 16 Lee, Christian      12 WEST-MR              2:35.49    2:28.11        
                1:13.38   2:28.11 (1:14.73)                                        
 17 Ganguli, Nilesh     16 Express Swimming-MR  2:28.63    2:29.74        
                1:11.46   2:29.74 (1:18.28)                                        
 18 Eng, Alec J         15 Express Swimming-MR  2:31.03    2:30.33        
                1:13.33   2:30.33 (1:17.00)                                        
 19 Hsieh, Dylan        17 Express Swimming-MR  2:28.07    2:30.42        
                1:11.81   2:30.42 (1:18.61)                                        
 20 Amato, Steven A     17 WEST-MR              2:32.88    2:30.46        
                1:13.24   2:30.46 (1:17.22)                                        
 21 Kanaley, Tim S      16 IA-MR                2:27.23    2:31.95        
                1:12.11   2:31.95 (1:19.84)                                        
 22 Ebied, Yousef       15 Twisters-MR          2:30.42    2:32.33        
                1:13.34   2:32.33 (1:18.99)                                        
 23 Watson, Anthony C   15 UN-LI-MR             2:28.41    2:34.66        
                1:14.98   2:34.66 (1:19.68)                                        
 24 Grobshteyn, Mark P  15 MPNY-MR              2:38.75    2:34.84        
                1:16.09   2:34.84 (1:18.75)                                        
 25 Rudz, Dmitrry       16 MPNY-MR              2:34.97    2:35.52        
                1:15.31   2:35.52 (1:20.21)                                        
 26 Klingel, Dean M     16 IA-MR                2:46.06    2:36.63        
                1:14.49   2:36.63 (1:22.14)                                        
 27 Park, Francis       16 FLY-MR               2:39.73    2:38.16        
                1:14.46   2:38.16 (1:23.70)                                        
 28 Chen, Wellington H  15 Express Swimming-MR  2:45.48    2:39.25        
                1:18.28   2:39.25 (1:20.97)                                        
 29 Combs, Sean A       15 SSC-MR               2:43.00    2:40.41        
                1:18.51   2:40.41 (1:21.90)                                        
 30 Mohlenbrok, Gabrie  18 MPNY-MR              2:31.43    2:40.59        
                1:17.13   2:40.59 (1:23.46)                                        
 31 Hsia, Sonny P       15 GATE-MR              2:39.05    2:41.28        
                1:19.68   2:41.28 (1:21.60)                                        
 32 Elkhouly, Marwan A  16 MPNY-MR              2:28.00    2:41.92        
                1:17.96   2:41.92 (1:23.96)                                        
 33 OH, Daniel          15 Express Swimming-MR       NT    2:43.70        
                1:17.31   2:43.70 (1:26.39)                                        
 34 Jovanovic, Luka     16 FLY-MR               2:40.94    2:43.86        
                1:19.68   2:43.86 (1:24.18)                                        
 35 Ormond, Garrett E   15 IA-MR                2:50.03    2:44.56        
                1:21.26   2:44.56 (1:23.30)                                        
 36 Chu, Princeton      15 GATE-MR              2:46.11    2:44.60        
                1:19.86   2:44.60 (1:24.74)                                        
 37 Bashynskyi, Mykyta  15 MPNY-MR              2:38.00    2:44.79        
                1:20.69   2:44.79 (1:24.10)                                        
 38 Kourilov, Yevgeniy  16 MPNY-MR              2:43.80    2:46.00        
                1:19.50   2:46.00 (1:26.50)                                        
 39 Davis, Avery J      15 SSC-MR               2:42.53    2:47.25        
                1:20.96   2:47.25 (1:26.29)                                        
 40 Guariglia, Andrew   16 Express Swimming-MR  3:05.75    2:47.29        
                1:23.12   2:47.29 (1:24.17)                                        
 41 Kang, Matthew       15 Express Swimming-MR  3:11.21    2:47.57        
                1:22.39   2:47.57 (1:25.18)                                        
 42 Yam, Cody J         15 Express Swimming-MR  2:54.44    2:50.46        
                1:22.53   2:50.46 (1:27.93)                                        
 43 Reilly, Brian J     15 IA-MR                3:01.33    2:51.05        
                1:23.39   2:51.05 (1:27.66)                                        
 44 Protano, John       16 Express Swimming-MR       NT    2:51.07        
                1:21.24   2:51.07 (1:29.83)                                        
 45 Chang, Ryan M       15 Express Swimming-MR       NT    2:59.43        
                1:29.11   2:59.43 (1:30.32)                                        
 46 Zhenilenko, Alan P  17 Unhes-Mr-MR          2:51.35    2:59.48        
                1:22.00   2:59.48 (1:37.48)                                        
 47 Kirshner, Jonathan  16 Express Swimming-MR       NT    3:01.28        
                1:27.64   3:01.28 (1:33.64)                                        
 48 Daloisio, Franco    15 Express Swimming-MR       NT    3:02.29        
                1:27.20   3:02.29 (1:35.09)                                        
 49 Howard, Christian   16 Express Swimming-MR  3:06.83    3:03.62        
                1:28.37   3:03.62 (1:35.25)                                        
 50 Zizic, Erik         16 Express Swimming-MR       NT    3:04.36        
                1:29.22   3:04.36 (1:35.14)                                        
 51 Lei, Christopher W  15 Express Swimming-MR       NT    3:08.02        
                1:31.89   3:08.02 (1:36.13)                                        
 52 Desmond, Connor A   15 Express Swimming-MR       NT    3:18.15        
                1:33.12   3:18.15 (1:45.03)                                        
 53 Smith, Gabriel R    16 CSDC-MR              3:29.08    3:21.83        
                1:39.48   3:21.83 (1:42.35)                                        
 54 Hourani, Luke       16 Express Swimming-MR  3:28.76    3:26.64        
                1:40.05   3:26.64 (1:46.59)                                        
 -- Zhu, Harry          15 FLY-MR               3:00.00         DQ        
      Completely submerged prior to turn or finish
                1:27.46        DQ (1:29.15)                                        
 
Boys 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:12.49  METS
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chang, Michael      16 Express Swimming-MR  1:08.18    1:05.86 METS   
  2 Kim, Hunter H       14 WEST-MR              1:08.91    1:07.97 METS   
  3 Lee, Andy           15 Twisters-MR          1:09.39    1:08.56 METS   
  4 Cassell, Gunther A  20 UN-MR                1:04.29    1:08.94 METS   
  5 Hurley, John R      17 Express Swimming-MR  1:08.05    1:09.93 METS   
  6 Sansiviero, Burke   16 Express Swimming-MR  1:13.61    1:12.61        
  7 Tucker, Chandler J  16 Express Swimming-MR  1:12.68    1:13.10        
  8 McDermott, Mathew   17 IA-MR                1:14.80    1:13.25        
  9 Hsieh, Dylan        17 Express Swimming-MR  1:15.77    1:13.49        
 10 Wisniewski, Robert  18 MPNY-MR              1:19.57    1:16.25        
 11 Lin, Max L          16 Twisters-MR          1:17.55    1:16.59        
 12 Deguzman, Nathanie  16 Express Swimming-MR  1:18.28    1:17.36        
 13 Abreu, Anthony      18 FLY-MR               1:12.29    1:17.49        
 14 Dong, Ethan S       15 Express Swimming-MR  1:20.85    1:18.45        
 15 Kipshidze, George   15 SSC-MR               1:17.89    1:19.16        
 16 Schulze, Edward A   18 IA-MR                1:13.12    1:19.26        
 17 Broderick, Thomas   15 Express Swimming-MR  1:21.55    1:19.42        
 18 Lee, Christian      12 WEST-MR              1:20.87    1:19.54        
 19 Munson, Joseph A    15 Express Swimming-MR  1:23.09    1:19.94        
 20 Owens, Mark         15 SSC-MR               1:20.77    1:20.82        
 21 Chen, Wellington H  15 Express Swimming-MR  1:26.08    1:22.45        
 22 Ugarte, Joshua M    17 FLY-MR               1:16.14    1:22.54        
 23 Weber, Christopher  15 Express Swimming-MR  1:29.84    1:22.67        
 24 Davis, Avery J      15 SSC-MR               1:24.06    1:22.80        
 25 Li, Franklin S      15 FLY-MR               1:22.51    1:23.56        
 26 Colascione, Jonny   16 WISC-MR              1:20.99    1:24.37        
 27 Yam, Cody J         15 Express Swimming-MR  1:26.74    1:24.56        
 28 Olsen, Grady I      15 CSDC-MR              1:23.30    1:24.57        
 29 Ely, Matt D         15 SSC-MR               1:25.85    1:24.92        
 30 OH, Daniel          15 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:26.12        
 31 Tafe, John D        15 CSDC-MR              1:31.20    1:27.70        
 32 Ormond, Garrett E   15 IA-MR                1:29.55    1:28.08        
 33 Daloisio, Franco    15 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:28.09        
 34 Guariglia, Andrew   16 Express Swimming-MR  1:31.87    1:28.51        
 35 Liu, Joey L         16 FLY-MR               1:26.07    1:28.70        
 36 McCloskey, Michael  15 FLY-MR               1:22.95    1:30.04        
 37 Monaco, Nicholas    15 WISC-MR              1:37.38    1:30.30        
 38 Harris, Luke J      17 WISC-MR              1:33.51    1:31.68        
 39 Hulyalkar, Anup     15 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:34.55        
 40 Jovanovic, Luka     16 FLY-MR               1:32.83    1:34.91        
 41 Zizic, Erik         16 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:36.43        
 42 Kalenja, Keno       13 IA-MR                     NT    1:38.83        
 43 Howard, Christian   16 Express Swimming-MR  1:49.27    1:42.96        
 44 Devoti, Milton      12 WISC-MR              1:51.55    1:48.46        
 45 Dwyer, Danny P      11 CIY-MR                    NT    1:50.35        
 -- Ackerman, Lucas J    8 CSDC-MR                   NT         DQ        
 
Boys 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              2:39.39  METS
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kim, Hunter H       14 WEST-MR              2:24.49    2:24.70 METS   
                1:11.35   2:24.70 (1:13.35)                                        
  2 Hurley, John R      17 Express Swimming-MR  2:25.25    2:27.31 METS   
                1:10.78   2:27.31 (1:16.53)                                        
  3 Chang, Michael      16 Express Swimming-MR  2:29.09    2:27.41 METS   
                1:09.69   2:27.41 (1:17.72)                                        
  4 Tucker, Chandler J  16 Express Swimming-MR  2:34.43    2:35.98 METS   
                1:14.70   2:35.98 (1:21.28)                                        
  5 Sansiviero, Burke   16 Express Swimming-MR  2:36.87    2:39.31 METS   
                1:17.16   2:39.31 (1:22.15)                                        
  6 Wisniewski, Robert  18 MPNY-MR              2:53.04    2:44.90        
                1:18.25   2:44.90 (1:26.65)                                        
  7 Pan, Matthew A      17 GATE-MR              2:43.16    2:44.94        
                1:19.18   2:44.94 (1:25.76)                                        
  7 Protano, John       16 Express Swimming-MR       NT    2:44.94        
                1:17.73   2:44.94 (1:27.21)                                        
  9 Orobinsky, Christo  16 MPNY-MR              2:35.01    2:46.99        
                1:20.23   2:46.99 (1:26.76)                                        
 10 Maierle, Ryan A     15 WEST-MR              2:48.15    2:48.88        
                1:22.04   2:48.88 (1:26.84)                                        
 11 Broderick, Thomas   15 Express Swimming-MR  2:49.93    2:48.98        
                1:23.22   2:48.98 (1:25.76)                                        
 12 Watson, Anthony C   15 UN-LI-MR             2:49.76    2:49.04        
                1:21.83   2:49.04 (1:27.21)                                        
 13 Owens, Mark         15 SSC-MR               3:09.19    2:49.06        
                1:19.65   2:49.06 (1:29.41)                                        
 14 Newmark, Jake Q     15 Express Swimming-MR  2:58.98    2:51.01        
                1:22.18   2:51.01 (1:28.83)                                        
 15 Kipshidze, George   15 SSC-MR               2:49.90    2:51.74        
                1:18.94   2:51.74 (1:32.80)                                        
 16 Lin, Max L          16 Twisters-MR          2:49.60    2:51.95        
                1:22.04   2:51.95 (1:29.91)                                        
 17 Lee, Christian      12 WEST-MR              3:11.04    2:52.14        
                1:23.97   2:52.14 (1:28.17)                                        
 18 Park, Francis       16 FLY-MR               2:47.48    2:53.21        
                1:22.98   2:53.21 (1:30.23)                                        
 19 Amato, Steven A     17 WEST-MR              2:49.71    2:53.65        
                1:23.33   2:53.65 (1:30.32)                                        
 20 Abreu, Anthony      18 FLY-MR               2:42.86    2:58.80        
                1:22.31   2:58.80 (1:36.49)                                        
 21 Hadary, Daniel B    16 FLY-MR               2:45.00    2:58.87        
                1:25.92   2:58.87 (1:32.95)                                        
 22 Akdas, Rasim R      16 Twisters-MR          2:56.81    2:59.19        
                1:25.75   2:59.19 (1:33.44)                                        
 23 Bashynskyi, Mykyta  15 MPNY-MR              2:49.00    2:59.54        
                1:26.19   2:59.54 (1:33.35)                                        
 24 Chen, Wellington H  15 Express Swimming-MR  3:09.93    2:59.61        
                1:25.42   2:59.61 (1:34.19)                                        
 25 Munson, Joseph A    15 Express Swimming-MR  3:09.24    3:00.08        
                1:24.87   3:00.08 (1:35.21)                                        
 26 Davis, Avery J      15 SSC-MR               3:00.67    3:01.33        
                1:26.40   3:01.33 (1:34.93)                                        
 27 Elkhouly, Marwan A  16 MPNY-MR              2:48.00    3:01.46        
                1:26.47   3:01.46 (1:34.99)                                        
 28 Kourilov, Yevgeniy  16 MPNY-MR              3:04.49    3:01.68        
                1:28.72   3:01.68 (1:32.96)                                        
 29 Grobshteyn, Mark P  15 MPNY-MR              3:03.10    3:02.67        
                1:27.20   3:02.67 (1:35.47)                                        
 30 Young, Chaz N       19 Twisters-MR          2:56.91    3:03.17        
                1:23.03   3:03.17 (1:40.14)                                        
 31 Mullin, Connor J    17 Twisters-MR          2:52.41    3:04.15        
                1:26.55   3:04.15 (1:37.60)                                        
 32 Lei, Christopher W  15 Express Swimming-MR       NT    3:05.88        
                1:26.45   3:05.88 (1:39.43)                                        
 33 Yam, Cody J         15 Express Swimming-MR  3:14.31    3:06.92        
                1:29.39   3:06.92 (1:37.53)                                        
 34 Gribulis, Zachary   15 FA-MR                3:11.88    3:07.06        
                1:26.92   3:07.06 (1:40.14)                                        
 35 Ormond, Garrett E   15 IA-MR                3:15.15    3:07.07        
                1:27.88   3:07.07 (1:39.19)                                        
 36 Konarski, Patrick   16 IA-MR                3:00.15    3:08.91        
                1:28.02   3:08.91 (1:40.89)                                        
 37 Guariglia, Andrew   16 Express Swimming-MR  3:15.68    3:10.19        
                1:31.28   3:10.19 (1:38.91)                                        
 38 Chu, Princeton      15 GATE-MR              2:59.46    3:10.95        
                1:31.31   3:10.95 (1:39.64)                                        
 39 OH, Daniel          15 Express Swimming-MR       NT    3:12.76        
                1:30.72   3:12.76 (1:42.04)                                        
 40 Li, Franklin S      15 FLY-MR               3:06.04    3:15.90        
                1:29.15   3:15.90 (1:46.75)                                        
 41 Mollica, Christian  12 Express Swimming-MR  3:30.21    3:16.01        
                1:36.90   3:16.01 (1:39.11)                                        
 42 Hsia, Sonny P       15 GATE-MR              3:20.00    3:22.28        
                1:36.39   3:22.28 (1:45.89)                                        
 43 Hulyalkar, Anup     15 Express Swimming-MR       NT    3:25.96        
                1:38.35   3:25.96 (1:47.61)                                        
 44 Desmond, Connor A   15 Express Swimming-MR       NT    3:39.19        
                1:43.67   3:39.19 (1:55.52)                                        
 
Boys 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:02.49  METS
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chang, Michael      16 Express Swimming-MR  1:04.11    1:00.73 METS   
  2 Kim, Hunter H       14 WEST-MR              1:00.54    1:00.89 METS   
  3 Lee, Andy           15 Twisters-MR          1:01.86    1:01.50 METS   
  4 Mullin, Connor J    17 Twisters-MR            59.40    1:01.73 METS   
  5 Giardinelli, Josh   15 Express Swimming-MR  1:02.14    1:01.97 METS   
  6 Orobinsky, Christo  16 MPNY-MR              1:01.49    1:02.64        
  7 Owens, Mark         15 SSC-MR               1:01.49    1:02.82        
  8 Mohlenbrok, Gabrie  18 MPNY-MR              1:00.50    1:03.07        
  9 Lin, Thomas         15 WEST-MR              1:03.38    1:03.14        
 10 Mcalpine, Michael   17 MPNY-MR              1:01.97    1:03.74        
 11 Hsieh, Dylan        17 Express Swimming-MR  1:05.19    1:03.79        
 12 Amato, Steven A     17 WEST-MR              1:04.55    1:03.82        
 13 Ganguli, Nilesh     16 Express Swimming-MR  1:05.15    1:04.22        
 14 Newmark, Jake Q     15 Express Swimming-MR  1:07.75    1:04.77        
 15 Deguzman, Nathanie  16 Express Swimming-MR  1:07.21    1:05.62        
 16 Pesola, Glen R      18 NYCC-MR              1:05.94    1:05.71        
 17 Olsen, Grady I      15 CSDC-MR              1:06.61    1:05.82        
 18 Macejko, Dylan M    15 CSDC-MR              1:06.15    1:06.10        
 19 Watson, Anthony C   15 UN-LI-MR             1:06.62    1:06.30        
 20 McDermott, Mathew   17 IA-MR                1:05.42    1:06.53        
 21 Fargo, Jordan K     16 Express Swimming-MR  1:05.88    1:06.55        
 22 Roudnitsky, Sean    16 MPNY-MR              1:04.00    1:07.26        
 23 Eng, Alec J         15 Express Swimming-MR  1:11.14    1:07.76        
 24 Maierle, Ryan A     15 WEST-MR              1:09.65    1:07.83        
 25 Baldwin, Sean D     15 NYCC-MR              1:10.55    1:07.92        
 26 Ebied, Yousef       15 Twisters-MR          1:10.29    1:07.99        
 27 Davis, Avery J      15 SSC-MR               1:09.88    1:08.06        
 28 White, Devin H      16 IA-MR                1:07.85    1:08.72        
 29 Grobshteyn, Mark P  15 MPNY-MR              1:15.41    1:08.81        
 29 Lee, Christian      12 WEST-MR              1:14.05    1:08.81        
 31 Pan, Matthew A      17 GATE-MR              1:07.16    1:09.10        
 32 Rudz, Dmitrry       16 MPNY-MR              1:08.83    1:09.11        
 33 Ely, Matt D         15 SSC-MR               1:11.46    1:09.27        
 34 Kinkel, Billy G     16 GATE-MR              1:05.86    1:09.38        
 35 Protano, John       16 Express Swimming-MR  1:08.98    1:09.40        
 36 Colascione, Jonny   16 WISC-MR              1:10.99    1:09.44        
 37 Weber, Christopher  15 Express Swimming-MR  1:17.40    1:09.66        
 38 Fox, Benjamin C     15 FLY-MR               1:07.20    1:09.70        
 39 Maloney, Michael C  17 FA-MR                1:06.16    1:09.73        
 40 Pesola, Gary R      16 NYCC-MR              1:08.15    1:09.77        
 41 Whitfield, George   16 NYCC-MR              1:18.41    1:09.95        
 42 OH, Daniel          15 Express Swimming-MR  1:13.14    1:10.32        
 43 Lim, Jeffrey Jr. K  15 Twisters-MR          1:13.15    1:10.78        
 44 Klingel, Dean M     16 IA-MR                1:16.06    1:11.09        
 45 Murray, Ryan R      15 Express Swimming-MR  1:24.10    1:11.39        
 46 Engel, Ryan         15 IA-MR                1:19.09    1:12.07        
 47 Broderick, Thomas   15 Express Swimming-MR  1:10.85    1:12.31        
 48 Zhu, Harry          15 FLY-MR               1:08.17    1:13.08        
 49 LaDue, Ryan         15 IA-MR                     NT    1:14.05        
 50 Johnson, Chaz L     17 NYCC-MR                   NT    1:14.36        
 51 Zweifach, Josh A    16 NYCC-MR                   NT    1:14.97        
 52 Bashynskyi, Mykyta  15 MPNY-MR              1:10.00    1:16.43        
 53 Chu, Princeton      15 GATE-MR              1:16.99    1:16.98        
 54 Reilly, Brian J     15 IA-MR                1:22.75    1:17.97        
 55 Jovanovic, Luka     16 FLY-MR               1:14.71    1:18.61        
 56 Agrillo, Michael N  16 CSDC-MR                   NT    1:20.94        
 57 Liu, Joey L         16 FLY-MR               1:14.45    1:20.98        
 58 Tyka, Philip        15 GATE-MR              1:22.61    1:21.42        
 59 Lopez, Andrew       15 WISC-MR              1:23.31    1:21.59        
 60 Wilson, Elijah A    15 WISC-MR              1:26.17    1:22.39        
 61 Nigro, Chris K      15 CSDC-MR              1:18.69    1:22.69        
 62 Combs, Sean A       15 SSC-MR               1:17.79    1:24.07        
 63 Chen, Wellington H  15 Express Swimming-MR  1:29.31    1:24.70        
 64 Chan, Dominic       15 Swim Tech-MR              NT    1:24.79        
 65 Monaco, Nicholas    15 WISC-MR              1:22.55    1:24.83        
 66 O'Brien, Justin W   15 FA-MR                1:28.96    1:24.87        
 67 Lebedinets, Ruslan  12 Shy-Mr-MR            1:11.00    1:24.88        
 68 Lam, Seth C         15 NYCC-MR                   NT    1:25.42        
 69 Golin, Jacob        15 MPNY-MR              1:30.93    1:32.30        
 70 Liang, Calvin       16 Swim Tech-MR              NT    1:34.31        
 -- Smith, Gabriel R    16 CSDC-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 
Boys 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
              2:20.49  METS
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hurley, John R      17 Express Swimming-MR  2:13.81    2:13.70 METS   
                1:04.09   2:13.70 (1:09.61)                                        
  2 Giardinelli, Josh   15 Express Swimming-MR  2:17.49    2:15.64 METS   
                1:04.03   2:15.64 (1:11.61)                                        
  3 Kim, Hunter H       14 WEST-MR              2:13.86    2:16.48 METS   
                1:07.12   2:16.48 (1:09.36)                                        
  4 Chang, Michael      16 Express Swimming-MR  2:23.89    2:17.25 METS   
                1:04.26   2:17.25 (1:12.99)                                        
  5 Ganguli, Nilesh     16 Express Swimming-MR  2:26.87    2:26.11        
                1:06.53   2:26.11 (1:19.58)                                        
  6 Mohlenbrok, Gabrie  18 MPNY-MR              2:20.39    2:27.36        
                1:13.58   2:27.36 (1:13.78)                                        
  7 Fargo, Jordan K     16 Express Swimming-MR  2:35.99    2:28.63        
                1:11.18   2:28.63 (1:17.45)                                        
  8 McDermott, Mathew   17 IA-MR                2:27.48    2:32.15        
                1:09.09   2:32.15 (1:23.06)                                        
  9 Ebied, Yousef       15 Twisters-MR          2:36.39    2:34.60        
                1:10.48   2:34.60 (1:24.12)                                        
 10 Macejko, Dylan M    15 CSDC-MR              2:35.97    2:35.10        
                1:08.68   2:35.10 (1:26.42)                                        
 11 Deguzman, Nathanie  16 Express Swimming-MR  2:35.63    2:37.10        
                1:12.86   2:37.10 (1:24.24)                                        
 12 Ely, Matt D         15 SSC-MR               2:35.11    2:40.19        
                1:15.20   2:40.19 (1:24.99)                                        
 13 Kipshidze, George   15 SSC-MR               2:45.83    2:41.48        
                1:10.24   2:41.48 (1:31.24)                                        
 14 Fox, Benjamin C     15 FLY-MR               2:32.29    2:45.39        
                1:13.16   2:45.39 (1:32.23)                                        
 15 LaDue, Ryan         15 IA-MR                     NT    2:45.89        
                1:16.30   2:45.89 (1:29.59)                                        
 16 Miao, Ethan         12 Twisters-MR          2:36.61    2:46.98        
                1:15.34   2:46.98 (1:31.64)                                        
 17 Klein, Evan M       12 WEST-MR              3:07.99    2:54.44        
                1:21.49   2:54.44 (1:32.95)                                        
 18 Reilly, Brian J     15 IA-MR                     NT    3:10.40        
                1:20.25   3:10.40 (1:50.15)                                        
 
Boys 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
              2:17.99  METS
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chang, Michael      16 Express Swimming-MR  2:14.48    2:10.01 METS   
                1:03.24   2:10.01 (1:06.77)                                        
  2 Kim, Hunter H       14 WEST-MR              2:14.70    2:11.41 METS   
                1:04.41   2:11.41 (1:07.00)                                        
  3 Lee, Andy           15 Twisters-MR          2:12.53    2:11.54 METS   
                1:02.66   2:11.54 (1:08.88)                                        
  4 Hurley, John R      17 Express Swimming-MR  2:14.21    2:15.82 METS   
                1:06.17   2:15.82 (1:09.65)                                        
  5 Hsieh, Dylan        17 Express Swimming-MR  2:24.16    2:21.68        
                1:06.51   2:21.68 (1:15.17)                                        
  6 Tucker, Chandler J  16 Express Swimming-MR  2:24.92    2:22.25        
                  18.39   2:22.25 (2:03.86)                                        
  7 Jiang, Michael      16 Express Swimming-MR  2:24.34    2:22.43        
                1:07.43   2:22.43 (1:15.00)                                        
  8 Giardinelli, Josh   15 Express Swimming-MR  2:27.85    2:22.45        
                1:06.96   2:22.45 (1:15.49)                                        
  9 Deguzman, Nathanie  16 Express Swimming-MR  2:25.94    2:22.73        
                1:05.86   2:22.73 (1:16.87)                                        
 10 Sansiviero, Burke   16 Express Swimming-MR  2:26.87    2:23.83        
                1:11.26   2:23.83 (1:12.57)                                        
 11 Broderick, Thomas   15 Express Swimming-MR  2:27.43    2:24.16        
                1:08.82   2:24.16 (1:15.34)                                        
 12 McDermott, Mathew   17 IA-MR                2:27.82    2:24.38        
                1:09.70   2:24.38 (1:14.68)                                        
 13 Ganguli, Nilesh     16 Express Swimming-MR  2:25.32    2:26.16        
                1:07.26   2:26.16 (1:18.90)                                        
 14 Kipshidze, George   15 SSC-MR               2:24.77    2:26.36        
                1:08.42   2:26.36 (1:17.94)                                        
 15 Lee, Christian      12 WEST-MR              2:38.18    2:26.74        
                1:10.08   2:26.74 (1:16.66)                                        
 16 Dong, Ethan S       15 Express Swimming-MR  2:28.41    2:26.81        
                1:08.44   2:26.81 (1:18.37)                                        
 17 Lin, Max L          16 Twisters-MR          2:27.57    2:27.56        
                1:10.66   2:27.56 (1:16.90)                                        
 18 Wisniewski, Robert  18 MPNY-MR              2:37.13    2:28.29        
                1:10.87   2:28.29 (1:17.42)                                        
 19 Fargo, Jordan K     16 Express Swimming-MR  2:27.23    2:29.81        
                1:08.65   2:29.81 (1:21.16)                                        
 20 Macejko, Dylan M    15 CSDC-MR              2:29.54    2:30.28        
                1:08.05   2:30.28 (1:22.23)                                        
 21 Murray, Ryan R      15 Express Swimming-MR  3:03.86    2:30.33        
                1:08.83   2:30.33 (1:21.50)                                        
 22 Olsen, Grady I      15 CSDC-MR              2:30.82    2:30.37        
                1:10.62   2:30.37 (1:19.75)                                        
 23 Weber, Christopher  15 Express Swimming-MR  2:46.21    2:31.61        
                1:12.33   2:31.61 (1:19.28)                                        
 24 Mohlenbrok, Gabrie  18 MPNY-MR              2:30.49    2:31.66        
                1:10.40   2:31.66 (1:21.26)                                        
 25 Kanaley, Tim S      16 IA-MR                2:30.81    2:31.71        
                1:09.59   2:31.71 (1:22.12)                                        
 26 Eng, Alec J         15 Express Swimming-MR  2:38.72    2:32.59        
                1:10.26   2:32.59 (1:22.33)                                        
 27 Fox, Benjamin C     15 FLY-MR               2:31.05    2:33.19        
                1:08.52   2:33.19 (1:24.67)                                        
 28 Knight, Derek W     16 UN-LI-MR             2:26.48    2:33.31        
                1:11.64   2:33.31 (1:21.67)                                        
 29 Ely, Matt D         15 SSC-MR               2:34.03    2:34.35        
                1:12.09   2:34.35 (1:22.26)                                        
 30 White, Devin H      16 IA-MR                2:33.68    2:36.31        
                1:11.44   2:36.31 (1:24.87)                                        
 31 Chen, Wellington H  15 Express Swimming-MR  2:43.36    2:37.15        
                1:18.35   2:37.15 (1:18.80)                                        
 32 Ebied, Yousef       15 Twisters-MR          2:37.19    2:37.27        
                1:11.61   2:37.27 (1:25.66)                                        
 33 Colascione, Jonny   16 WISC-MR              2:41.99    2:37.50        
                1:14.47   2:37.50 (1:23.03)                                        
 34 Klingel, Dean M     16 IA-MR                3:11.31    2:38.75        
                1:11.47   2:38.75 (1:27.28)                                        
 35 Ormond, Garrett E   15 IA-MR                2:47.39    2:39.23        
                1:18.78   2:39.23 (1:20.45)                                        
 36 OH, Daniel          15 Express Swimming-MR       NT    2:40.08        
                1:13.64   2:40.08 (1:26.44)                                        
 37 Nunez, Ryan         12 Express Swimming-MR  2:47.79    2:40.67        
                1:15.17   2:40.67 (1:25.50)                                        
 38 Thomas, Kieran C    17 IA-MR                2:38.24    2:41.83        
                1:13.77   2:41.83 (1:28.06)                                        
 39 Monaco, Nicholas    15 WISC-MR              2:45.55    2:42.72        
                1:14.04   2:42.72 (1:28.68)                                        
 40 Yam, Cody J         15 Express Swimming-MR  2:51.90    2:45.13        
                1:20.25   2:45.13 (1:24.88)                                        
 41 Miao, Ethan         12 Twisters-MR          2:40.93    2:45.56        
                1:18.42   2:45.56 (1:27.14)                                        
 42 Guariglia, Andrew   16 Express Swimming-MR  2:56.25    2:47.36        
                1:20.12   2:47.36 (1:27.24)                                        
 43 Wilson, Elijah A    15 WISC-MR              2:57.86    2:47.48        
                1:19.66   2:47.48 (1:27.82)                                        
 44 Munson, Joseph A    15 Express Swimming-MR  2:59.87    2:47.76        
                1:20.52   2:47.76 (1:27.24)                                        
 45 McCloskey, Michael  15 FLY-MR               2:37.83    2:47.92        
                1:21.59   2:47.92 (1:26.33)                                        
 45 Davis, Avery J      15 SSC-MR               2:42.57    2:47.92        
                1:16.02   2:47.92 (1:31.90)                                        
 47 Jovanovic, Luka     16 FLY-MR               2:44.46    2:48.29        
                1:17.11   2:48.29 (1:31.18)                                        
 48 Klein, Evan M       12 WEST-MR              2:53.01    2:51.06        
                1:21.89   2:51.06 (1:29.17)                                        
 49 Reilly, Brian J     15 IA-MR                2:56.36    2:51.57        
                1:18.93   2:51.57 (1:32.64)                                        
 50 Zizic, Erik         16 Express Swimming-MR       NT    2:51.60        
                1:23.47   2:51.60 (1:28.13)                                        
 51 Kirshner, Jonathan  16 Express Swimming-MR       NT    2:54.03        
                1:18.25   2:54.03 (1:35.78)                                        
 52 Zhu, Harry          15 FLY-MR               2:54.88    2:56.35        
                1:17.79   2:56.35 (1:38.56)                                        
 53 Rana, Dipen         19 Twisters-MR          2:37.85    2:58.38        
                1:21.76   2:58.38 (1:36.62)                                        
 54 Chang, Ryan M       15 Express Swimming-MR       NT    2:59.41        
                1:24.34   2:59.41 (1:35.07)                                        
 55 Linn, George        12 FLY-MR               3:14.23    3:02.23        
                1:30.92   3:02.23 (1:31.31)                                        
 56 Howard, Christian   16 Express Swimming-MR  3:21.12    3:06.22        
                1:27.11   3:06.22 (1:39.11)                                        
 57 Hulyalkar, Anup     15 Express Swimming-MR       NT    3:10.76        
                1:35.41   3:10.76 (1:35.35)                                        
 58 Gaspard, Chad A     15 Express Swimming-MR       NT    3:10.86        
                1:28.90   3:10.86 (1:41.96)                                        
 59 Dwyer, Danny P      11 CIY-MR                    NT    3:27.96        
                1:43.63   3:27.96 (1:44.33)                                        
 
Boys 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
              4:57.19  METS
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hurley, John R      17 Express Swimming-MR  4:37.05    4:41.82 METS   
                1:03.66   2:17.51 (1:13.85)   3:36.48 (1:18.97)   4:41.82 (1:05.34)
  2 Kim, Hunter H       14 WEST-MR              4:41.06    4:46.19 METS   
                1:07.09   2:22.21 (1:15.12)   3:39.95 (1:17.74)   4:46.19 (1:06.24)
  3 Chang, Michael      16 Express Swimming-MR  4:55.51    4:54.85 METS   
                1:05.45   2:21.72 (1:16.27)   3:44.91 (1:23.19)   4:54.85 (1:09.94)
  4 Lee, Andy           15 Twisters-MR          4:59.78    5:01.77        
                1:05.96   2:25.84 (1:19.88)   3:51.61 (1:25.77)   5:01.77 (1:10.16)
  5 Newmark, Jake Q     15 Express Swimming-MR  5:08.21    5:02.82        
                1:09.23   2:25.61 (1:16.38)   3:57.03 (1:31.42)   5:02.82 (1:05.79)
  6 Lin, Howard H       16 Twisters-MR          4:57.06    5:03.00        
                1:08.45   2:28.31 (1:19.86)   3:55.89 (1:27.58)   5:03.00 (1:07.11)
  7 Hsieh, Dylan        17 Express Swimming-MR  5:13.21    5:05.32        
                1:07.26   2:27.57 (1:20.31)   3:56.28 (1:28.71)   5:05.32 (1:09.04)
  8 Whang, Justin       13 Express Swimming-MR  5:11.43    5:09.24        
                1:12.06   2:33.29 (1:21.23)   3:59.72 (1:26.43)   5:09.24 (1:09.52)
  9 Broderick, Thomas   15 Express Swimming-MR  5:11.32    5:09.59        
                1:13.11   2:30.55 (1:17.44)   4:01.24 (1:30.69)   5:09.59 (1:08.35)
 10 Watson, Anthony C   15 UN-LI-MR             5:13.69    5:17.48        
                1:10.64   2:34.89 (1:24.25)   4:03.41 (1:28.52)   5:17.48 (1:14.07)
 11 Cui, Ryan           13 Twisters-MR          5:41.37    5:18.84        
                1:13.18   2:38.61 (1:25.43)   4:08.10 (1:29.49)   5:18.84 (1:10.74)
 12 Sansiviero, Burke   16 Express Swimming-MR  6:00.49    5:18.89        
                1:16.05   2:39.48 (1:23.43)   4:06.53 (1:27.05)   5:18.89 (1:12.36)
 13 Wisniewski, Robert  18 MPNY-MR              5:06.00    5:19.23        
                1:12.79   2:37.04 (1:24.25)   4:05.74 (1:28.70)   5:19.23 (1:13.49)
 14 Mohlenbrok, Gabrie  18 MPNY-MR              5:13.24    5:20.19        
                1:11.80   2:35.64 (1:23.84)   4:08.95 (1:33.31)   5:20.19 (1:11.24)
 15 Walsh, Patrick C    14 Express Swimming-MR  5:36.60    5:20.71        
                1:13.63   2:32.63 (1:19.00)   4:09.59 (1:36.96)   5:20.71 (1:11.12)
 16 Chang, Matthew      13 Express Swimming-MR  5:41.21    5:20.96        
                1:13.37   2:36.06 (1:22.69)   4:07.82 (1:31.76)   5:20.96 (1:13.14)
 17 Lin, Max L          16 Twisters-MR          5:17.35    5:23.15        
                1:14.54   2:39.62 (1:25.08)   4:10.91 (1:31.29)   5:23.15 (1:12.24)
 18 Ebied, Omar         14 Twisters-MR          5:33.42    5:23.26        
                1:14.53   2:39.39 (1:24.86)   4:09.52 (1:30.13)   5:23.26 (1:13.74)
 19 Hadary, Daniel B    16 FLY-MR               5:02.30    5:23.51        
                1:09.31   2:33.82 (1:24.51)   4:08.82 (1:35.00)   5:23.51 (1:14.69)
 20 Dawa, Tenzin T      14 Twisters-MR          5:29.51    5:28.33        
                1:14.78   2:41.09 (1:26.31)   4:14.31 (1:33.22)   5:28.33 (1:14.02)
 21 Diano, Andrew J     13 FA-MR                5:37.14    5:28.39        
                1:13.51   2:36.81 (1:23.30)   4:14.52 (1:37.71)   5:28.39 (1:13.87)
 22 Ebied, Yousef       15 Twisters-MR          5:29.55    5:30.80        
                1:12.21   2:36.33 (1:24.12)   4:14.50 (1:38.17)   5:30.80 (1:16.30)
 23 Chen, Joseph        13 Express Swimming-MR  5:42.45    5:31.87        
                1:14.64   2:39.64 (1:25.00)   4:18.14 (1:38.50)   5:31.87 (1:13.73)
 24 Fox, Benjamin C     15 FLY-MR               5:16.83    5:33.88        
                1:14.65   2:37.59 (1:22.94)   4:18.45 (1:40.86)   5:33.88 (1:15.43)
 25 Eng, Alec J         15 Express Swimming-MR       NT    5:33.95        
                1:12.20   2:35.84 (1:23.64)   4:17.48 (1:41.64)   5:33.95 (1:16.47)
 26 Sherpa, Nathan D    13 Twisters-MR          5:40.72    5:34.77        
                1:15.53   2:41.45 (1:25.92)   4:16.54 (1:35.09)   5:34.77 (1:18.23)
 27 Wone, Brandon M     14 SSC-MR               5:30.00    5:37.43        
                1:16.13   2:44.68 (1:28.55)   4:22.40 (1:37.72)   5:37.43 (1:15.03)
 28 LiBASSI, Connor T   13 Express Swimming-MR  6:20.12    5:42.85        
                1:25.59   2:56.83 (1:31.24)   4:26.34 (1:29.51)   5:42.85 (1:16.51)
 29 Deng, Jiachi        14 Twisters-MR          6:09.00    5:43.77        
                1:20.28   2:49.99 (1:29.71)   4:32.32 (1:42.33)   5:43.77 (1:11.45)
 30 Sheinberg, Ryan P   14 Express Swimming-MR       NT    5:44.12        
                1:16.44   2:48.45 (1:32.01)   4:27.58 (1:39.13)   5:44.12 (1:16.54)
 31 Chen, Wellington H  15 Express Swimming-MR  5:53.47    5:46.66        
                1:28.26   2:55.46 (1:27.20)   4:32.39 (1:36.93)   5:46.66 (1:14.27)
 32 Zahariev, Kevin K   14 Twisters-MR          5:50.78    5:47.98        
                1:19.19   2:49.60 (1:30.41)   4:26.77 (1:37.17)   5:47.98 (1:21.21)
 33 Sherpa, Ethan D     13 Twisters-MR          6:06.72    5:48.71        
                1:21.68   2:50.40 (1:28.72)   4:31.25 (1:40.85)   5:48.71 (1:17.46)
 34 Miao, Ethan         12 Twisters-MR          5:38.19    5:49.06        
                1:16.75   2:49.51 (1:32.76)   4:31.42 (1:41.91)   5:49.06 (1:17.64)
 35 Nunez, Ryan         12 Express Swimming-MR  5:56.45    5:50.73        
                1:18.14   2:47.44 (1:29.30)   4:32.95 (1:45.51)   5:50.73 (1:17.78)
 36 Lee, Alexander G    14 FLY-MR               5:40.12    6:05.55        
                1:28.20   3:03.33 (1:35.13)   4:46.93 (1:43.60)   6:05.55 (1:18.62)